Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 2 221
pro vyhledávání: '"Sturdy, A"'
Autor:
Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Liko, Dietrich, Moraes, Arthur, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Ha, Seungkyu, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Kyeongpil, Lee, Sangeun, Nam, Kyungwook, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Carvalho, Wagner, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jeon, Dajeong, Kim, Ji Hyun, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Song, Donghyun, Chinellato, Jose, Watson, I. J., Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Young-Il, Hwang, Chanwook, Jeong, Yongho, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Maghrbi, Yasser, Veckalns, Viesturs, Coelho, Eduardo, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F, Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Da Costa, Eliza Melo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Eysermans, Jan, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Morelos Pineda, Antonio, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, De JesusDamiao, D., Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H, Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R, Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Madlener, Thomas, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Frueboes, Tomasz, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Traczyk, Piotr, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Byszuk, Adrian, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Olszewski, Michal, Walczak, Marek, Martins, Jordan, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Seixas, Joao, Shchelina, Ksenia, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Alexakhin, Vadim, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golunov, Alexander, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbounov, Nikolai, Gorbunov, Ilya, Kamenev, Alexey, Medina Jaime, Miguel, Karjavine, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Mitsyn, Valeri Valentinovitch, Moisenz, Petr, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Shmatov, Sergey, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Trofimov, Vladimir, Voytishin, Nikolay, Zarubin, Anatoli, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Mundim, Luiz, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Nogima, Helio, Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Safronov, Grigory, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Chadeeva, Marina, Oskin, Andrei, Popova, Elena, Rusinov, Vladimir, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Mikulec, Ivan, Santoro, Alberto, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Petrushanko, Sergey, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Sznajder, Andre, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Kachanov, Vassili, Kalinin, Alexey, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Thiel, Mauricio, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Iuzhakov, Aleksandr, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Sukhikh, Leonid, Borshch, Vladislav, Borchsh, V., Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Adzic, Petar, Cirkovic, Predrag, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Fouz, Maria Cruz, García Alonso, Andrea, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M, Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Calligaris, Luigi, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Senghi Soares, Mara, Triossi, Andrea, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, Albajar, Carmen, de Trocóniz, Jorge F, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Trapote, Andrea, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chazin Quero, Barbara, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, Gomez, Gervasio, Pitters, Florian Michael, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Ricci-Tam, Francesca, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Mercadante, Pedro G, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri GD, Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Novaes, Sergio F, Abbaneo, Duccio, Akgun, Bora, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Beni, Noemi, Padula, Sandra S., Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bossini, Edoardo, Brondolin, Erica, Camporesi, Tiziano, Cerminara, Gianluca, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Daci, Nadir, Daponte, Vincenzo, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Deile, Mario, Di Maria, Riccardo, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Antchev, Georgy, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Fiorendi, Sara, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Fulcher, Jonathan, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Atanasov, Ivan, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Guilbaud, Maxime, Gulhan, Doga, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Lecoq, Paul, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Mannelli, Marcello, Massironi, Andrea, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Niedziela, Jeremi, Orfanelli, Styliani, Misheva, Milena, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Rabady, Dinyar, Rad, Navid, Rodozov, Mircho, Racz, Attila, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Shopova, Mariana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Steggemann, Jan, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Vartak, Adish, Sultanov, Georgi, Verzetti, Mauro, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Bonchev, Miroslav, Rohe, Tilman, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Dimitrov, Anton, Gadek, Tomasz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Micheli, Francesco, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Ivanov, Todor, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Perrin, Gaël, Perrozzi, Luca, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Litov, Leander, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Stampf, Vinzenz, Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Pavlov, Borislav, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Petkov, Peicho, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Rauco, Giorgia, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Schweiger, Korbinian, Takahashi, Yuta, Wertz, Sébastien, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Petrov, Anton, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chang, Paoti, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Schieck, Jochen, Fang, Wenxing, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Yazgan, Efe, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Guo, Qianying, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dozen, Candan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Gokbulut, Gul, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Wang, Hanwen, Isik, Candan, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tali, Bayram, Yuan, Li, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Ahmad, Muhammad, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Sen, Sercan, Aydogmus Sen, Fatma, Hu, Zhen, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Clement, Emyr, Wang, Yi, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P, Heath, Helen F, Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Sakuma, Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Chapon, Emilien, Smith, Vincent J, Taylor, Joseph, Titterton, Alexander, Bell, Ken W, Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M, Cockerill, David JA, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Chen, Guo-Ming, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Thea, Alessandro, Chen, He-Sheng, Tomalin, Ian R, Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Bundock, Aaron, Cepaitis, Vilius, Schöfbeck, Robert, Chen, Mingshui, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Javaid, Tahir, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Milosevic, Vukasin, Nash, Jordan, Palladino, Vito, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Kapoor, Anshul, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Stoye, Markus, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Leggat, Duncan, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Cole, Joanne, Hobson, Peter R, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Mackay, Catherine Kirsty, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Liao, Hongbo, Call, Kenneth, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, Madrid, Christopher, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Sawant, Siddhesh, Smith, Caleb, Liu, Zhenan, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Charaf, Otman, Cooper, Seth, Gleyzer, Sergei V, Henderson, Conor, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Gastler, Daniel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Spiezia, Aniello, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Duh, Yi-ting, Tao, Junquan, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Laird, Edward, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Lee, Jangbae, Narain, Meenakshi, Sagir, Sinan, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Syarif, Rizki, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Band, Reyer, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Spanring, Markus, Wang, Jin, Conway, John, Conway, Rylan, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Flores, Chad, Funk, Garrett, Jensen, Frank, Ko, Winston, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Zhang, Huaqiao, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Pilot, Justin, Shi, Mengyao, Taylor, Devin, Tos, Kyle, Tripathi, Mani, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Zhang, Sijing, Cousins, Robert, Dasgupta, Abhigyan, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Lam, Tyler, Mccoll, Nickolas, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Zhao, Jingzhou, Schnaible, Christian, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J William, Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Agapitos, Antonis, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Paneva, Mirena Ivova, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G, Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Ban, Yong, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Gilbert, Dylan, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, May, Samuel, Padhi, Sanjay, Chen, Cheng, Pieri, Marco, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Würthwein, Frank, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Huang, Qianming, Incandela, Joe, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Ovcharova, Ana, Qu, Huilin, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Levin, Andrew, Anderson, Dustin, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B, Nguyen, Thong, Pata, Joosep, Li, Qiang, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Ferguson, Thomas, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Templ, Sebastian, Lu, Meng, Sun, Menglei, Vorobiev, Igor, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T, MacDonald, Emily, Mulholland, Troy, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Lyu, Xudong, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Cheng, Yangyang, Chu, Jennifer, Cranshaw, Derek James, Datta, Abhisek, Frankenthal, Andre, Mcdermott, Kevin, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Mao, Yajun, Quach, Dan, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Tan, Shao Min, Tao, Zhengcheng, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zientek, Margaret, Abdullin, Salavat, Albrow, Michael, Qian, Si-Jin, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar AT, Beretvas, Andrew, Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C, Wang, Dayong, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Wang, Qun, Gottschalk, Erik, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M, Hasegawa, Satoshi, Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Xiao, Jie, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klabbers, Pamela, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kortelainen, Matti J, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, You, Zhengyun, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Miaoyuan, Liu, Tiehui, Lykken, Joseph, Maeshima, Kaori, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, Gao, Xuyang, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Xiao, Meng, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J, Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Avila, Carlos, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Woodard, Anna, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D, Cabrera, Andrés, Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Shi, Kun, Wang, Jian, Wang, Sean-Jiun, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Diaz, Daniel, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Fraga, Jorge, Johnson, Kurtis F, Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M, Butalla, Stephen, Sarkar, Amal, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Saunders, Mark, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Apanasevich, Leonard, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Tonjes, Marguerite, Jaramillo, Johny, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Durgut, Süleyman, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Haytmyradov, Maksat, Khristenko, Viktor, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Ozok, Ferhat, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Ramirez, Felipe, Tiras, Emrah, Wetzel, James, Yi, Kai, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Mantilla, Cristina, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, Bergauer, Thomas, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lindsey, Cole, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Giljanovic, Duje, Modak, Atanu, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, Drew, Baden, A., Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Godinovic, Nikola, Feng, Yongbin, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Jeng, Geng-Yuan, Kellogg, Richard G, Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Lelas, Damir, Tonwar, Suresh C, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Allen, Brandon, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, Puljak, Ivica, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hsu, Dylan, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Sculac, Toni, Luckey, Paul David, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Mcginn, Christopher, Mironov, Camelia, Narayanan, Siddharth, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Antunovic, Zeljko, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, Konstanty, Tatar, Kaya, Velicanu, Dragos, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Kovac, Marko, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Guts, Sergey, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Sh., Jain, Shilpi, Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Lesko, Zachary, Brigljevic, Vuko, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Acosta, John Gabriel, Oliveros, Sandra, Bloom, Kenneth, Zarucki, Mateusz, Ferencek, Dinko, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R, Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R, Stieger, Benjamin, Majumder, Devdatta, Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Harrington, Charles, Hay, Lauren, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Roguljic, Matej, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Roozbahani, Bahareh, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Freer, Chad, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Madigan, Gabriel, Starodumov, Andrei, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Susa, Tatjana, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Sung, Kevin, Ather, Mohsan Waseem, Velasco, Mayda, Bucci, Rachael, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Karmgard, Daniel John, Lannon, Kevin, Loukas, Nikitas, Attikis, Alexandros, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, Meng, Fanbo, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Taroni, Silvia, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Erodotou, Eleni, Wolf, Matthias, Zygala, Lara, Alimena, Juliette, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Lefeld, Anthony, Winer, Brian L, Ioannou, Aimilios, Yates, Brent, Das, Pallabi, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Kole, Gouranga, Lange, David, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Luo, Jingyu, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Palmer, Christopher, Piroué, Pierre, Stickland, David, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Kolosova, Marina, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Barnes, Virgil E, Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Mahakud, Bibhuprasad, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Qiu, Hao, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Trevisani, Nicolò, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Mavromanolakis, Georgios, Xie, Wei, Cheng, Tongguang, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Geurts, Frank JM, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Mousa, Jehad, Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Rorie, Jamal, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Ptochos, Fotios, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Hughes, Elliot, Kaplan, Steven, Karacheban, Olena, Razis, Panos A, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Rykaczewski, Hans, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Saka, Halil, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Perniè, Luca, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Tsiakkouri, Demetra, Sturdy, Jared, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Finger, Miroslav, Undleeb, Sonaina, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Janjam, Ravi, Johns, Willard, Maguire, Charles, Finger Jr, Michael, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Verweij, Marta, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cox, Bradley, Kveton, Antonin, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Tannenwald, Benjamin, Wang, Yanchu, Wolfe, Evan, Tomsa, Jan, Xia, Fan, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Poudyal, Nabin, Thapa, Prakash, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Ayala, Edy, Everaerts, Pieter, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Pinna, Deborah, Ruggles, Tyler, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H, Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Vetens, Wren, Abdalla, Hassan, CMS Collaboration, Assran, Yasser, Mohamed, Amr, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Makarenko, Vladimir, Mohammed, Yasser, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Ehataht, Karl, Kadastik, Mario, Raidal, Martti, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Suarez Gonzalez, Juan, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Karimäki, Veikko, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Laurila, Santeri, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, De Wolf, Eddi A, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Di Croce, Davide, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Janssen, Tahys, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Dragicevic, Marko, Kello, Tomas, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Lobanov, Artur, Martin Perez, Cristina, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Lelek, Aleksandra, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Pieters, Maxim, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Gelé, Denis, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Van Haevermaet, Hans, Jain, Sa., Jain, Sandhya, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Viret, Sébastien, Adamov, George, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Preuten, Marius, Rauch, Max Philip, Van Putte, Senne, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Keller, Henning, Van Remortel, Nick, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Blekman, Freya, Quast, Thorben, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kress, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Erö, Janos, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Ziemons, Tim, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Babounikau, Illia, Baxter, Samuel, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Botta, Valeria, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Connor, Patrick, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Danilov, Vladyslav, De Wit, Adinda, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Didukh, Leonid, De Clercq, Jarne, Domínguez Damiani, Daniela, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Eichhorn, Thomas, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Lontkovskyi, Denys, Harb, Ali, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf, Kasem, A., Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Knolle, Joscha, Lowette, Steven, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lenz, Teresa, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Marchesini, Ivan, Meyer, Mareike, Missiroli, Marino, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Myronenko, Volodymyr, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pflitsch, Svenja Karen, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Moortgat, Seth, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scheurer, Valerie, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Tonon, Nicolas, Turkot, Oleksii, Vagnerini, Antonio, Morton, Alexander, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Zenaiev, Oleksandr, Zlebcik, Radek, Aggleton, Robin, Python, Quentin, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Benecke, Anna, De Leo, Ksenia, Dreyer, Torben, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Tavernier, Stefaan, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas, Karavdina, Anastasia, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Van Doninck, Walter, Lange, Torben, Malara, Andrea, Niemeyer, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schumann, Svenja, Schwandt, Joern, Schwarz, Dennis, Van Mulders, Petra, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Baur, Sebastian, Bechtel, Janek, Berger, Thomas, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Beghin, Diego, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Flöh, Kevin, Giffels, Manuel, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Bilin, Bugra, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Katkov, Igor, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Denise, Clerbaux, Barbara, Müller, Th., Müller, Thomas, Musich, Marco, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Schäfer, Daniela, Schnepf, Matthias, Schröder, Matthias, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Anagnostou, Georgios, Asenov, Patrick, Dorney, Brian, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Favart, Laurent, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Mallios, Stavros, Manitara, Kalliopi, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Bartók, Márton, Chudasama, Ruchi, Csanad, Mate, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Makarenko, Inna, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Moureaux, Louis, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Pétré, Laurent, Novak, Tamas, Choudhury, Somnath, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Dash, Dipika, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Popov, Andrey, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Sahoo, Deepak Kumar, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chauhan, Sushil, Postiau, Nicolas, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Sandeep, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Sharma, Sandeep, Singh, Jasbir, Starling, Elizabeth, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C, Garg, Rocky Bala, Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Thomas, Laurent, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Suchandra, Ghosh, Shamik, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Nandan, Saswati, Vander Velde, Catherine, Palit, Pritam, Purohit, Arnab, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Vanlaer, Pascal, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Kumar, Vineet, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Vannerom, David, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Bhat, Muzamil Ahmad, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Sarkar, Uttiya, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Bhattacharya, Soham, Jeitler, Manfred, Wezenbeek, Liam, Chatterjee, Suman, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mukherjee, Soumya, Roy, Debarati, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Cornelis, Tom, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Felcini, Marta, Dobur, Didar, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Gruchala, Marek, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Khvastunov, Illia, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Niedziela, Marek, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Roskas, Christos, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Ciocca, Claudia, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Fontanesi, Elisa, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Skovpen, Kirill, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Iemmi, Fabio, Lo Meo, Sergio, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rovelli, Tiziano, Tytgat, Michael, Siroli, Gian Piero, Tosi, Nicolò, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Verbeke, Willem, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Fiori, Francesco, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Krammer, Natascha, Vermassen, Basile, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Vit, Martina, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Beschi, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Bruno, Giacomo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Menasce, Dario, Monti, Fabio, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Bury, Florian Joel J, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Fienga, Francesco, Caputo, Claudio, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Voevodina, Elena, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, David, Pieter, Boletti, Alessio, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, De Castro Manzano, Pablo, De CastroManzano, P., Dorigo, Tommaso, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Hoh, Siew Yan, Delaere, Christophe, Layer, Lukas, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tiko, Andres, Tosi, Mia, Delcourt, Martin, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aimè, Chiara, Aime‘, C., Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P, Re, Valerio, Ressegotti, Martina, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Biasini, Maurizio, Bilei, Gian Mario, Giammanco, Andrea, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Lechner, Lukas, Lemaitre, Vincent, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Androsov, Konstantin, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, Mondal, Kuntal, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giannini, Leonardo, Giassi, Alessandro, Grippo, Maria Teresa, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Palla, Fabrizio, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Taliercio, Angela, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Cavallari, Francesca, Cipriani, Marco, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Teklishyn, Maksym, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Vischia, Pietro, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Biino, Cristina, Cappati, Alessandra, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Wuyckens, Sophie, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monaco, Vincenzo, Monteil, Ennio, Zobec, Joze, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Salvatico, Riccardo, Siviero, Federico, Alves, Gilvan, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Trocino, Daniele, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Hensel, Carsten, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Vazzoler, Federico, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong
Publikováno v:
European physical journal C : particles and fields
The European physical journal / C 82(12), 1094 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10897-7
INSPIRE-HEP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (12), pp.1094. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10897-7⟩
The European Physical Journal C, 82 (12), Art.-Nr.: 1094
The European physical journal / C 82(12), 1094 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10897-7
INSPIRE-HEP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (12), pp.1094. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10897-7⟩
The European Physical Journal C, 82 (12), Art.-Nr.: 1094
The European physical journal / C 82(12), 1094 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10897-7
Measurements of the associated production of a W boson and a charm (${\text {c}}$) quark in proton–proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 8$\,\
Measurements of the associated production of a W boson and a charm (${\text {c}}$) quark in proton–proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 8$\,\
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::772fa3a9f405967f380b13dc3ff96674
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/356256
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/356256
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Khalil, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Das, A. K., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Harr, R., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
The production cross section of a top quark pair in association with a photon is measured in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb$^{-1}$, was recorded by the
Autor:
Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Lechner, Lukas, Alves, Gilvan, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Hensel, Carsten, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Hong, Byung-Sik, Moraes, Arthur, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Alves Gallo Pereira, Miguel, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jang, Woojin, Jeon, Dajeong, Kang, Da Young, Kang, Yechan, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Kim, Ji Hyun, Kim, Seulgi, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Lee, Yunjae, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Ryu, Min Sang, Song, Donghyun, Watson, I. J., Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Yang, Seungjin, Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Minuk, Jeong, Yongho, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Carvalho, Wagner, Torims, Toms, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Chinellato, Jose, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F, Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, León Coello, Moisés, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Sehrawat, Ashish, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Da Costa, Eliza Melo, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Liko, Dietrich, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H, Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R, Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Krolikowski, Jan, Walczak, Marek, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Karjavine, Vladimir, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Korenkov, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Seitova, Diana, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Mundim, Luiz, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Voytishin, Nikolay, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S, Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Nogima, Helio, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirpichnikov, Dmitrii, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Santoro, Alberto, Pivovarov, Grigory, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Mikulec, Ivan, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Chistov, Ruslan, Danilov, Mikhail, Oskin, Andrei, Parygin, Pavel, Polikarpov, Sergey, Andreev, Vladimir, Sznajder, Andre, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Bunichev, Viacheslav, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Thiel, Mauricio, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Perfilov, Maxim, Savrin, Viktor, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Kozyrev, Aleksei, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Elumakhov, Dmitry, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Petrov, Vladimir, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Borshch, Vladislav, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Calligaris, Luigi, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M, Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F, Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Trapote, Andrea, Trevisani, Nicolò, Paulitsch, Peter, Mercadante, Pedro G, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Novaes, Sergio F, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Padula, Sandra S., Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri GD, Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Alimena, Juliette, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Camporesi, Tiziano, Antchev, Georgy, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Cipriani, Marco, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Daci, Nadir, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Deile, Mario, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Fiorendi, Sara, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Misheva, Milena, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Rodozov, Mircho, Lecoq, Paul, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Shopova, Mariana, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pitters, Florian Michael, Sultanov, Georgi, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Piparo, Danilo, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Reales Gutiérrez, Guillermo, Rieger, Marcel, Dimitrov, Anton, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Ivanov, Todor, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Verzetti, Mauro, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Litov, Leander, Caminada, Lea, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Rohe, Tilman, Pavlov, Borislav, Androsov, Konstantin, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Petkov, Peicho, Eble, Florian, Gedia, Krunal, Glessgen, Franz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Martin Perez, Cristina, Petrov, Anton, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Cheng, Tongguang, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Stampf, Vinzenz, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Guo, Qianying, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Cormier, Kyle, De Wit, Adinda, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Javaid, Tahir, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Schweiger, Korbinian, Schieck, Jochen, Mittal, Monika, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Wang, Hanwen, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Wu, Hsin-yeh, Yazgan, Efe, Yu, Pei-rong, Yuan, Li, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Guler, Yalcin, Ahmad, Muhammad, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Bauer, Gerry, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Dozen, Candan, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Hu, Zhen, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, D., Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Martins, Jordan, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P, Heath, Helen F, Holmberg, Mei-li, Wang, Yi, Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J, Stylianou, Nicolas, Walkingshaw Pass, Katie, White, Robert, Bell, Ken W, Belyaev, Alexander, Yi, Kai, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M, Cockerill, David JA, Cooke, Charlotte, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M, Schöfbeck, Robert, Chapon, Emilien, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R, Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Chen, Guo-Ming, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Chen, He-Sheng, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Monk, David Gabriel, Chen, Mingshui, Nash, Jordan, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Iemmi, Fabio, Virdee, Tejinder, Vojinovic, Milos, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Kapoor, Anshul, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, McMaster, Brooks, Leggat, Duncan, Pastika, Nathaniel, Saunders, Mark, Sawant, Siddhesh, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Liao, Hongbo, Cooper, Seth, Di Croce, Davide, Gleyzer, Sergei V, Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Liu, Zhenan, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Fontanesi, Elisa, Gastler, Daniel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Milosevic, Vukasin, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Landsberg, Greg, Spanring, Markus, Monti, Fabio, Lau, Ka Tung, Lukasik, Michael, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Sagir, Sinan, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yan, Xuli, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Bonilla, Johan, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Tao, Junquan, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Taylor, Devin, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Stone, Brent, Wang, Jin, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J William, Gordon, Michael, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Zhang, Huaqiao, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G, Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Diaz, Daniel, Zhang, Sijing, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Giannini, Leonardo, Gilbert, Dylan, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Zhao, Jingzhou, May, Samuel, Pieri, Marco, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Vartak, Adish, Würthwein, Frank, Xiang, Yifan, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Agapitos, Antonis, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Ban, Yong, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Sheplock, James, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Templ, Sebastian, Chen, Cheng, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wang, Christina, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Huang, Qianming, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, An, Sitong, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Bryant, Patrick, Ferguson, Thomas, Harilal, Abhirami, Liu, Chuyuan, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Levin, Andrew, Sanchez, Alejandro, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T, Hassani, Abbas, MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Savard, Claire, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Li, Qiang, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Bright-Thonney, Samuel, Cheng, Yangyang, Cranshaw, Derek James, Hogan, Shaun, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Lyu, Xudong, Reid, Michael, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zou, Rui, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Mao, Yajun, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar AT, Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Qian, Si-Jin, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Feng, Yongbin, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Wang, Dayong, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M, Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Wang, Qun, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Tiehui, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Xiao, Jie, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Lu, Meng, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J, Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, You, Zhengyun, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Gao, Xuyang, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D, Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Koenig, Evan, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Okawa, Hideki, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muthirakalayil Madhu, Arun, Rawal, Neha, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Lin, Zhen, Wang, Jian, Yigitbasi, Efe, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F, Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Xiao, Meng, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Viazlo, Oleksandr, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M, Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Avila, Carlos, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Cabrera, Andrés, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Merritt, Anna Henckel, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Rudrabhatla, Sahithi, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Florez, Carlos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Fraga, Jorge, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Davis, Jeffrey, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Sarkar, Amal, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Abreu, Andrés, Anguiano, Justin, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Flowers, Zachary, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lazarovits, Margaret, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Lindsey, Cole, Marquez, Juan, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Nickel, Matthew, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Ramirez, Felipe, Smith, Caleb, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Warner, Zachary, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, Drew, Baden, A., Baron, Owen, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G, Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Giljanovic, Duje, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Andreassi, Guido, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Godinovic, Nikola, Eysermans, Jan, Freer, Chad, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Le, Y. J., Lelas, Damir, Lee, Yen-Jie, Maier, Benedikt, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, George, Tatar, Kaya, Puljak, Ivica, Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Jain, Shilpi, Evan, A., Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Sh., Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Antunovic, Zeljko, Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Bloom, Kenneth, Kovac, Marko, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R, Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Musich, Marco, Reed, Ian, Sculac, Toni, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R, Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Hay, Lauren, Ha, L., Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, Brigljevic, Vuko, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Ferencek, Dinko, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Majumder, Devdatta, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Liu, Yihan, Odell, Nathaniel, Roguljic, Matej, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Bucci, Rachael, Das, Abhishek, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Starodumov, Andrei, Lannon, Kevin, Lawrence, John, Loukas, Nikitas, Lutton, Dylan, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, McCauley, Thomas, Meng, Fanbo, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Susa, Tatjana, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Townsend, Austin, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Wolf, Matthias, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Attikis, Alexandros, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Winer, Brian L, Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Das, Pallabi, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Christoforou, Konstantinos, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Erodotou, Eleni, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Palmer, Christopher, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Ioannou, Aimilios, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Barnes, Virgil E, Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Karmarkar, Sushrut, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Kole, Gouranga, Neumeister, Norbert, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Kolosova, Marina, Xie, Wei, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Decaro, Matthew, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Gardner, Parker, Geurts, Frank JM, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Yang, Shuai, Zhang, Liuyao, Zhang, Yousen, Bodek, Arie, Mousa, Jehad, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Taus, Rhys, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Ptochos, Fotios, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Razis, Panos A, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Makarenko, Vladimir, Rykaczewski, Hans, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Saka, Halil, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Finger, Miroslav, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Finger Jr, Michael, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Kveton, Antonin, Tannenwald, Benjamin, White, Sebastian, Wolfe, Evan, Poudyal, Nabin, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Ayala, Edy, Everaerts, Pieter, Fienga, Francesco, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H, Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Abdalla, Hassan, Vetens, Wren, CMS Collaboration, Khalil, Shaaban, Lotfy, Ahmad, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Ehataht, Karl, Kadastik, Mario, Nandan, Saswati, Nielsen, Christine, Pata, Joosep, Raidal, Martti, Tani, Laurits, De Wolf, Eddi A, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Bharthuar, Shudhashil, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Janssen, Tahys, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Lotti, Mikko, Martikainen, Laura, Myllymäki, Mikael, Ott, Jennifer, Kello, Tomas, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Lelek, Aleksandra, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Bergauer, Thomas, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Van Putte, Senne, Kucher, Inna, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Van Remortel, Nick, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Blekman, Freya, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Nibigira, Emery, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, De Clercq, Jarne, Viret, Sébastien, Khvedelidze, Arsen, Lomidze, Irakli, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Rauch, Max Philip, Delcourt, Martin, Röwert, Nicolas, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Dodonova, Alena, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, El Faham, Hesham, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Keller, Henning, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Lowette, Steven, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Vigilante, Lorenzo, Chatterjee, Suman, Moortgat, Seth, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kress, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Morton, Alexander, Roy, Dennis, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Babounikau, Illia, Baxter, Samuel, Behnke, Olaf, Müller, Denise, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bhattacharya, Soham, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, Botta, Valeria, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Cheng, Chun, Colombina, Federica, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Danilov, Vladyslav, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Tavernier, Stefaan, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Kasem, A., Mohamed, Ashraf, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Van Doninck, Walter, Kleinwort, Claus, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Van Mulders, Petra, Meyer, Mareike, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Beghin, Diego, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scham, Moritz, Scheurer, Valerie, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Tonon, Nicolas, Turkot, Oleksii, Bilin, Bugra, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wiens, Lucas, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Aggleton, Robin, Albrecht, Steffen, Clerbaux, Barbara, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Benecke, Anna, Connor, Patrick, De Leo, Ksenia, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Dragicevic, Marko, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Gunnellini, Paolo, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kramer, Tobias, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Favart, Laurent, Lobanov, Artur, Malara, Andrea, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Schwarz, Dennis, Sonneveld, Jory, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Bechtel, Janek, Berger, Thomas, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Lee, Kyeongpil, Husemann, Ulrich, Katkov, Igor, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Thomas, Müller, Th., Neukum, Max, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Nürnberg, Andreas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Schnepf, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, Makarenko, Inna, Van Der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wieland, Sebastian, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Daskalakis, Georgios, Moureaux, Louis, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Pétré, Laurent, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Popov, Andrey, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Postiau, Nicolas, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Starling, Elizabeth, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Thomas, Laurent, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Vanden Bemden, Max, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Vander Velde, Catherine, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Vats, Diwakar, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Vanlaer, Pascal, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Manjit, Kaur, Sandeep, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Vannerom, David, Choudhary, Brajesh C, Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Wezenbeek, Liam, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Shubham, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Cornelis, Tom, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Dobur, Didar, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Jha, Vishwajeet, Kumar, Vineet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Knolle, Joscha, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar, Mintu, Sarkar, Uttiya, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Lambrecht, Luka, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mukherjee, Soumya, Alpana, Alpana, Alpana, K., Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Laha, Arnab, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Mestdach, Gianny, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Niedziela, Marek, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Roskas, Christos, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Samalan, Amrutha, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Skovpen, Kirill, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Tytgat, Michael, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Lo Meo, Sergio, Lunerti, Leonardo, Verbeke, Willem, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Vermassen, Basile, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Jeitler, Manfred, Vit, Martina, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bethani, Agni, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, Bruno, Giacomo, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Bury, Florian Joel J, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Caputo, Claudio, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, David, Pieter, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Delaere, Christophe, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aimè, Chiara, Aime‘, C., Giammanco, Andrea, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P, Re, Valerio, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Jaffel, Khawla, Asenov, Patrick, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Krammer, Natascha, Jain, Sa., Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Jain, Sandhya, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, D'Amante, Valeria, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Lemaitre, Vincent, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Mondal, Kuntal, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Campana, Mattia, Cavallari, Francesca, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Taliercio, Angela, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Teklishyn, Maksym, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Tran, Tu Thong, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Vischia, Pietro, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Tornago, Marta, Trocino, Daniele, Vagnerini, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Wertz, Sébastien, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Vazzoler, Federico, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 91 (1-57) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2022)091
WOS:000783816200002
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 4. P. 91 (1-57)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 04, pp.091. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2022)091⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(4), 91
Journal of Experimental Physic
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 91 (1-57) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2022)091
WOS:000783816200002
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 4. P. 91 (1-57)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 04, pp.091. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2022)091⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(4), 91
Journal of Experimental Physic
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for supersymmetry in events with two or three low-momentum leptons and missing transverse momentum is performed. The search uses proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV collected in the three-year period 2016
A search for supersymmetry in events with two or three low-momentum leptons and missing transverse momentum is performed. The search uses proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV collected in the three-year period 2016
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df8dc430f3f9f2a4d6fb545d1e35f355
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/344535
http://hdl.handle.net/10138/344535
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Escalante Del Valle, A., Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C. -E., Chekhovsky, V., Litomin, A., Makarenko, V., Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, T., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Rejeb Sfar, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I., Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vanden Bemden, M., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, S., Lemaitre, V., Mondal, K., Prisciandaro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Alves Gallo Pereira, M., Barroso Ferreira Filho, M., Brandao Malbouisson, H., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., Fonseca De Souza, S., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mora Herrera, C., Mota Amarilo, K., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Rebello Teles, P., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. T., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Tomei, T. R. F. P., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S. S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z. -A., Milosevic, V., Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Gao, X., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V., Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdelalim, A. A., Abu Zeid, S., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Nandan, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel De Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Buchot Perraguin, A., Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., Granier De Cassagnac, R., Hakimi, A., Kucher, I., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J. -C., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A. -C., Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, D., Lomidze, I., Tsamalaidze, Z., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Rowert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Dziwok, C., Flugge, G., Haj Ahmad, W., Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Aarup Petersen, H., Aldaya Martin, M., Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I., Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Bermudez Martinez, A., Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Consuegra Rodriguez, S., Correia Silva, G., Danilov, V., Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Estevez Banos, L. I., Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Perez Adan, D., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Lopes, B., Rubenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V., Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Sosa Ricardo, R. E., Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Frohlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V., Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Pena Rodriguez, K. J., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schwandt, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbruck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I., Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Keicher, P., Koppenhofer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Muller, T., Neukum, M., Nurnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van Der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wieland, S., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I., Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I., Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, G. I., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K., Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I., Mastrapasqua, V., Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V., De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli De Fatis, T., Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Layer, L., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Magherini, M., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Roy Chowdhury, S., Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Berenguer Antequera, J., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Pinna Angioni, G. L., Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V., Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Vagnerini, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, S. I., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I., Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I., Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, M. I., Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V., Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Karjavine, V., Korenkov, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V., Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I., Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Y., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chadeeva, M., Parygin, P., Popova, E., Zhemchugov, E., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Blinov, V., Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V., Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V., Borshch, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez Fernandez, A., Bachiller, I., Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, C. F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., De Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V., Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Madrazo, C., Fernandez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayananda, M. K., Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Capeans Garrido, M., Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cipriani, M., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V., James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Reales Gutierrez, G., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Gomez Espinosa, T. A., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A. -M., Manzoni, R. A., Martin Perez, C., Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Sanz Becerra, D. A., Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V., Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I., Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Sanchez Cruz, S., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W. -S., Y. Y., Li, R. -S., Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Gurpinar Guler, E., Hos, I., Isik, C., Kara, O., Kayis Topaksu, A., Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sunar Cerci, D., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. -L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Seif El Nasr-Storey, S., Smith, V. J., Stylianou, N., Walkingshaw Pass, K., White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, K. V., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Vargas Hernandez, A. M., Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, S. V., Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I., Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., De La Barca Sanchez, M. C., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Olmedo Negrete, M., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V., Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Sathia Narayanan, B. V., Sharma, V., Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V., Incandela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., An, S., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Bright-Thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Reinsvold Hall, A., Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Muthirakalayil Madhu, A., Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Kumar Verma, R., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Becerril Gonzalez, H., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Gandrajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J. -P., Mestvirishvili, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, A. V., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Baldenegro Barrera, C., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y. -J., Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I., Musich, M., Reed, I., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., Bandyopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V., Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Band, R., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Hurtado Anampa, K., Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I., Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Nunez Ornelas, M., Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Stahl Leiton, A. G., Zhang, L., Bodek, A., De Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I., Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I., Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Madhusudanan Sreekala, J., Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Vetens, W.
Publikováno v:
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Made available in DSpace on 2022-05-01T16:34:38Z (GMT). No. of bitstreams: 0 Previous issue date: 2022-03-01 Differential cross section measurements of W±γ production in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV are presented. The data set used in this
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::e7bf4fc7da8f840820ddc70853ab7782
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Rejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Damanakis, K., Dragicevic, M., Escalante Del Valle, Fruhwirth, A., Jeitler, R., Krammer, M., Lechner, N., Liko, L., Mikulec, D., Paulitsch, I., Pitters, P., Schieck, F. M., Schofbeck, J., Schwarz, R., Templ, D., Waltenberger, S., Wulz, W., C. -E., Chekhovsky, V., Litomin, A., Makarenko, V., Darwish, M. R., Wolf, De, Janssen, E. A., Kello, T., Lelek, T., Rejeb, Sfar, Van, Mechelen, Van, Putte, Van, Remortel, Blekman, N., Bols, F., D'Hondt, E. S., Delcourt, J., Faham, El, Lowette, H., Moortgat, S., Morton, S., Muller, A., Sahasransu, D., Tavernier, A. R., Van, Doninck, Beghin, W., Bilin, D., Clerbaux, B., Lentdecker, De, Favart, G., Grebenyuk, L., Kalsi, A., Lee, A. K., Mahdavikhorrami, K., Makarenko, M., Moureaux, I., Petre, L., Popov, L., Postiau, A., Starling, N., Thomas, E., L. V., Bemden, En, M. V., Velde, Er, Vanlaer, C., Cornelis, P., Dobur, T., Knolle, D., Lambrecht, J., Mestdach, L., Niedziela, G., Roskas, M., Samalan, C., Skovpen, A., Tytgat, K., Vermassen, M., Wezenbeek, B., Benecke, L., Bethani, A., Bruno, A., Bury, G., Caputo, F., David, C., Delaere, P., Donertas, C., Giammanco, I. S., Jaffel, A., Jain, K., Lemaitre, Sa., Mondal, V., Prisci, K., Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda, Junior, W. L., Alves Gallo Pereira, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Br, M., Malbouisson, Ao, Carvalho, H., Chinellato, W., Costa, Da, E. M., Silveira, Da, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, Fonseca De Souza, Mora, Herrera, Mota, Amarilo, Mundim, K., Nogima, L., Rebello, Teles, Santoro, P., Silva Do Amaral, Sznajder, S. M., Thiel, A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Vilela, Pereira, Bernardes, A., Calligaris, C. A., Fern, L., ez Perez Tomei, Gregores, T. R., Lemos, E. M., Mercadante, D. S., Novaes, P. G., Padula, S. F., S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, Antchev, A., Hadjiiska, G., Iaydjiev, R., Misheva, P., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, M., Dimitrov, G., Ivanov, A., Litov, T., Pavlov, L., Petkov, B., Petrov, P., Cheng, A., Javaid, T., Mittal, T., Yuan, M., Ahmad, L., Bauer, M., Dozen, G., Hu, C., Martins, Z., Wang, J., Yi, Y., Chapon, K., Chen, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Iemmi, M., Kapoor, F., Leggat, A., Liao, D., Liu, H., Z. -A., Milosevic, V., Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Zhang, H., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., An, Y., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Gao, X., Okawa, H., Zhang, Y., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Mejia, Guisao, Ramirez, J., Ruiz, Alvarez, J. D., Salazar, Gonzalez, Giljanovic, C. A., Godinovic, D., Lelas, N., Puljak, D., Antunovic, I., Kovac, Z., Sculac, M., Brigljevic, T., Ferencek, V., Majumder, D., Roguljic, D., Starodumov, M., Susa, A., Attikis, T., Christoforou, A., Erodotou, K., Ioannou, E., Kole, A., Kolosova, G., Konstantinou, M., Mousa, S., Nicolaou, J., Ptochos, C., Razis, F., Rykaczewski, P. A., Saka, H., Finger, H., Finger, M., r. M., J, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera, Jarrin, Assran, E., Ellithi, Kamel, Mahmoud, A., Mohammed, M. A., Bhowmik, Y., Dewanjee, S., Ehataht, R. K., Kadastik, K., M. N., An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, Jarry, G., Lenzi, P., Locci, B., Malcles, E., J. R., Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Buchot, Perraguin, Busson, A., Cappati, P., Charlot, A., Davignon, C., Diab, O., Falmagne, B., Ghosh, G., Granier de Cassagnac, Hakimi, R., Kucher, A., Motta, I., Nguyen, J., Och, M., O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sarkar, U., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Tarabini, A., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J. -L., Rea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J. -M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J. -C., Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Bihan, Le, A. -C., Nibigira, E., Van, Hove, Asilar, P., Beauceron, E., Bernet, S., Boudoul, C., Camen, G., Carle, C., Chanon, A., Contardo, N., Depasse, D., Mamouni, El, Fay, H., Gascon, J., Gouzevitch, S., Ille, M., Laktineh, B., Lattaud, I. B., Lesauvage, H., Lethuillier, A., Mirabito, M., Perries, L., Shchablo, S., Sordini, K., Torterotot, V., Touquet, L., G. V., Donckt, Er, Viret, M., Lomidze, S., Toriashvili, I., Tsamalaidze, T., Botta, Z., Feld, V., Klein, L., Lipinski, K., Meuser, M., Pauls, D., Rowert, A., Schulz, N., Teroerde, J., Dodonova, M., Eliseev, A., Erdmann, D., Fackeldey, M., Fischer, P., Ghosh, B., Hebbeker, S., Hoepfner, T., Ivone, K., Mastrolorenzo, F., Merschmeyer, L., Meyer, M., Mocellin, A., Mondal, G., Mukherjee, S., Noll, S., Novak, D., Pook, A., Pozdnyakov, T., Rath, A., Reithler, Y., Roemer, H., Schmidt, J., Schuler, A., Sharma, S. C., Vigilante, A., Wiedenbeck, L., Zaleski, S., Dziwok, S., Flugge, C., Haj, Ahmad, Hlushchenko, W., Kress, O., Nowack, T., Pistone, A., Pooth, C., Roy, O., Sert, D., Stahl, H., Ziemons, A., Zotz, T., Aarup, Petersen, Aldaya, Martin, Asmuss, M., Baxter, P., Bayatmakou, S., Behnke, M., Bermudez, Martinez, Bhattacharya, A., Bin, Anuar, Borras, A. A., Brunner, K., Campbell, D., Cardini, A., Colombina, C., Consuegra, Rodriguez, Correia, Silva, Danilov, G., Silva, De, Didukh, M., Eckerlin, L., Eckstein, G., Eren, D., Estevez, Banos, Filatov, L. I., Gallo, O., Gao, E., Geiser, J., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, A., Jafari, M., Jomhari, A., Jung, N. Z., Kasem, H., Kasemann, A., Kaveh, M., Kleinwort, H., Kruecker, C., Lange, D., Lidrych, W., Lipka, J., Lohmann, K., Maekelae, W., Mankel, T., Melzer-Pellmann, R., I. -A., Mendizabal, Morentin, Metwally, M., Meyer, J., Meyer, A. B., Mnich, M., Mussgiller, J., Otarid, A., Perez, Adan, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, D., Ribeiro, Lopes, Ruebenach, B., Saggio, J., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, A., Scham, M., Scheurer, M., Schnake, V., Schuetze, S., Schwanenberger, P., Shchedrolosiev, C., Sosa, Ricardo, Stafford, R. E., Tonon, D., Van De Klundert, Walsh, M., Walter, R., Wen, D., Wichmann, Y., Wiens, K., Wissing, L., Wuchterl, C., Zlebcik, S., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, R., Bein, S., Benato, S., Connor, L., Leo, De, Eich, K., Feindt, M., Froehlich, F., Garbers, A., Garutti, C., Gunnellini, E., Hajheidari, P., Haller, M., Hinzmann, J., Kasieczka, A., Klanner, G., Kogler, R., Kramer, R., Kutzner, T., Lange, V., Lange, J., Lobanov, T., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Pena, Rodriguez, Rieger, K. J., Schleper, O., Schroeder, P., Schw, M., T, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Zoi, I., Bechtel, J., Brommer, S., Burkart, M., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., Boer, De, Dierlamm, W., Droll, A., Morabit, El, Faltermann, K., Giffels, N., Gosewisch, M., Gottmann, J. o., Hartmann, A., Heidecker, F., Husemann, C., Keicher, U., Koppenhoefer, P., Maier, R., Metzler, S., Mitra, M., Mueller, S., Neukum, Th., Nuernberg, M., Quast, A., Rabbertz, G., Rauser, K., Savoiu, J., Schnepf, D., Seith, M., Shvetsov, D., Simonis, I., Ulrich, H. J., Van Der Linden, Von, Cube, Wassmer, R. F., Weber, M., Wiel, M., Wolf, S., Wozniewski, R., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, S., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, G., Kyriakis, T., Loukas, A., Stakia, D., Diamantopoulou, A., Karasavvas, M., Karathanasis, D., Kontaxakis, G., Koraka, P., Manousakis-Katsikakis, C. K., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, A., Saoulidou, I., Theofilatos, N., Tziaferi, K., Vellidis, E., Vourliotis, K., Bakas, E., Kousouris, G., Papakrivopoulos, K., Tsipolitis, I., Zacharopoulou, G., Adamidis, A., Bestintzanos, K., Evangelou, I., Foudas, I., Gianneios, C., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, P., Papadopoulos, N., Strologas, I., Csanad, J., Farkas, M., Gadallah, K., Lokos, M. M. A., Major, S., P. M., Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, G. I., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nayak, V. K., Saha, A., Sur, P., Swain, N., Vats, S. K., Bansal, D., Beri, S., Bhatnagar, S. B., Chaudhary, V., Chauhan, G., Dhingra, S., Gupta, N., Kaur, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kumari, S., Meena, P., M. S., Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sharma, A., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, Rane, S., Rastogi, A., Bakhshiansohi, S., Khazaie, H., Zeinali, E., Chenarani, M., Etesami, S., Khakzad, S. M., Mohammadi, Najafabadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, M., Aruta, R., Colaleo, C., Creanza, A., Filippis, De, Palma, De, Florio, Di, Pilato, Di, Elmetenawee, A., Fiore, W., Gelmi, L., Gul, A., Iaselli, M., Ince, G., Lezki, M., Maggi, S., Maggi, G., Margjeka, M., Mastrapasqua, I., My, V., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, A., Ramos, G., Ranieri, D., Selvaggi, A., Silvestris, G., Simone, L., Venditti, F. M., Verwilligen, R., Abbiendi, P., Battilana, G., Bonacorsi, C., Borgonovi, D., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, L., Capiluppi, R., Castro, P., Cavallo, A., Cuffiani, F. R., Dallavalle, M., Diotalevi, G. M., Fabbri, T., Fanfani, F., Giacomelli, A., Giommi, P., Gr, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Meo, Lo, Lunerti, S., Marcellini, L., Masetti, S., Navarria, G., Perrotta, F. L., Primavera, A., Rossi, F., Rovelli, A. M., Siroli, T., Albergo, G. P., Costa, S., Mattia, Di, Potenza, A., Tricomi, R., Tuve, A., Barbagli, C., Cassese, G., Ceccarelli, A., Ciulli, R., Civinini, V., D'Aless, C., Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Boldrini, G., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Guio, De, Dinardo, F., Dini, M. E., Gennai, P., Ghezzi, S., Govoni, A., Guzzi, P., Lucchini, L., Malberti, M. T., Malvezzi, M., Massironi, S., Menasce, A., Moroni, D., Paganoni, L., Pedrini, M., Pinolini, D., Ragazzi, B. S., Redaelli, S., Tabarelli de Fatis, Valsecchi, T., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, D., Carnevali, S., Cavallo, F., Iorio, De, Fabozzi, A., Iorio, F., Lista, A. O. M., Meola, L., Paolucci, S., Rossi, P., Sciacca, B., Azzi, C., Bacchetta, P., Bisello, N., Bortignon, D., Bragagnolo, P., Carlin, A., Checchia, R., Dorigo, P., Dosselli, T., Gasparini, U., Gasparini, F., Grosso, U., Hoh, G., Layer, S. Y., Lusiani, L., Margoni, E., Meneguzzo, M., Pazzini, A. T., Ronchese, J., Rossin, P., Simonetto, R., Strong, F., Tosi, G., Yarar, M., Zanetti, H., Zotto, M., Zucchetta, P., Zumerle, A., Aime, G., Braghieri, C., Calzaferri, A., Fiorina, S., Montagna, D., Ratti, P., S. P., Re, Riccardi, V., Salvini, C., Vai, P., Vitulo, I., Asenov, P., Bilei, P., Ciangottini, G. M., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Magherini, M., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Presilla, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V., Dell'Orso, R., Domenico, Di, Donato, M. R., Giassi, S., Ligabue, A., Manca, F., Orli, G., Matos, Figueiredo, Messineo, D., Palla, A., Parolia, F., Ramirez-Sanchez, S., Rizzi, G., Rol, A., I, G., Roy, Chowdhury, Scribano, S., Shafiei, A., Spagnolo, N., Tenchini, P., Tonelli, R., Turini, G., Venturi, N., Verdini, A., Barria, P. G., Campana, P., Cavallari, M., Del, Re, Marco, Di, Diemoz, E., Longo, M., Meridiani, E., Organtini, P., G. P., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Berenguer, Antequera, Biino, J., Cartiglia, C., Cometti, N., Covarelli, M., Demaria, R., Kiani, N., Legger, B., Mariotti, F., Maselli, C., Migliore, S., Monteil, E., Monteno, E., Obertino, M., Ortona, M. M., Pacher, G., Pastrone, L., Pelliccioni, N., Pinna, Angioni, Ruspa, G. L., Shchelina, M., Siviero, K., Sola, F., Solano, V., Soldi, A., Staiano, D., Tornago, A., Trocino, M., Vagnerini, D., Belforte, A., S. C., Elise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Rold, Da, Della, Ricca, Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, G., Dogra, F., Huh, S., Kim, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Moon, S. W., C. S., Oh, Pak, Y. D., Radburn-Smith, S. I., Sekmen, B. C., Yang, S., Kim, Y. C., Moon, H., Francois, D. H., Park, T. J., Cho, J., Choi, S., Go, S., Hong, Y., Lee, B., Lee, K., Lim, K. S., Park, J., Yoo, S. K., Goh, J., Gurtu, J., Kim, A., Kim, H. S., Almond, Y., Bhyun, J., Choi, J. H., Jeon, J., Kim, S., Kim, J., J. S., Ko, Kwon, S., Lee, H., Oh, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., Seo, S. B., Yang, H., Yoon, U. K., Jang, I., Kang, W., Kang, D. Y., Kim, Y., Ko, S., Lee, J. S. H., Merlin, Y., Park, J. A., Roh, I. C., Ryu, Y., Song, M. S., Watson, D., Yang, I. J., Ha, S., Yoo, S., Choi, H. D., Lee, M., Yu, Y., Beyrouthy, I., Maghrbi, T., Dreimanis, Y., Veckalns, K., Ambrozas, V., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, A., Bin, Norjoharuddeen, Wan, Abdullah, Yusli, W. A. T., Zolkapli, M. N., Benitez, Z., J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon, Coello, Murillo, Quijada, Sehrawat, J. A., Valencia, Palomo, Ayala, L., Castilla-Valdez, G., De La Cruz-Burelo, Heredia-De La Cruz, Lopez-Fern, I., Ez, R., Mondragon, Herrera, C. A., Perez, Navarro, D. A., Sanchez, Hern, Carrillo, Moreno, Oropeza, Barrera, Vazquez, Valencia, Pedraza, F., Salazar, Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe, Estrada, Mijuskovic, C., Raicevic, J., Krofcheck, N., Butler, D., Ahmad, P. H., Asghar, A., Awais, M. I., Awan, A., Hoorani, M. I. M., Khan, H. R., Shah, W. A., Shoaib, M. A., Waqas, M., Avati, M., Grzanka, V., Malawski, L., Bialkowska, M., Bluj, H., Boimska, M., Gorski, B., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, M., Bunkowski, P., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, K., Konecki, A., Krolikowski, M., Araujo, J., Bargassa, M., Bastos, P., Boletti, D., Faccioli, A., Gallinaro, P., Hollar, M., Leonardo, J., Niknejad, N., Pisano, T., Seixas, M., Toldaiev, J., Varela, O., Afanasiev, J., Budkouski, S., Golutvin, D., Gorbunov, I., Karjavine, I., Korenkov, V., Lanev, V., Malakhov, A., Matveev, A., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Savina, V., Seitova, M., Shalaev, D., Shmatov, V., Shulha, S., Smirnov, S., Teryaev, V., Voytishin, O., Yuldashev, N., Zarubin, B. S., Zhizhin, A., Gavrilov, I., Golovtcov, G., Ivanov, V., Kuznetsova, V., Murzin, E., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, V., Sosnov, I., Sulimov, D., Uvarov, V., Volkov, L., Vorobyev, S., Reev, A., Dermenev, Yu., Gninenko, A., Golubev, S., Karneyeu, N., Kirpichnikov, A., Kirsanov, D., Krasnikov, M., Pashenkov, N., Pivovarov, A., Toropin, G., Epshteyn, A., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, V., Nikitenko, N., Popov, A., Stepennov, V., Toms, A., Vlasov, M., Zhokin, E., Aushev, A., Chadeeva, T., Oskin, M., Parygin, A., Popova, P., Rusinov, E., Selivanova, V., Reev, D., Azarkin, V., Dremin, M., Kirakosyan, I., Terkulov, M., Belyaev, A., Boos, A., Dubinin, E., Dudko, M., Ershov, L., Klyukhin, A., Kodolova, V., Lokhtin, O., Lukina, I., Obraztsov, O., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, S., Snigirev, V., Blinov, A., Dimova, V., Kardapoltsev, T., Kozyrev, L., Ovtin, A., Radchenko, I., Skovpen, O., Azhgirey, Y., Bayshev, I., Elumakhov, I., Kachanov, D., Konstantinov, V., D. M., Rik, P., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V., Borshch, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz, Maestre, Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I., Barrio, Luna, Bedoya, M., Cristina, F., Carrillo, Montoya, Cepeda, C. A., Cerrada, M., Colino, M., De La Cruz, Delgado, Peris, Fern, A., Ramos, Ez, Flix, J. P., Fouz, J., M. C., Gonzalez, Lopez, Goy, Lopez, Hern, S., J. M., Ez, Josa, M. I., Leon, Holgado, Moran, J., Navarro, Tobar, Perez, Dengra, Perez-Calero, Yzquierdo, Puerta, Pelayo, Redondo, J., Romero, I., Sanchez, Navas, Urda, Gomez, Willmott, L., Troconiz, De, Reyes-Almanza, J. F., Alvarez, Gonzalez, Cuevas, B., Erice, J., Fern, C., Menendez, Ez, Folgueras, J., Gonzalez, Caballero, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia, Cortezon, Ramon, Alvarez, Rodriguez, Bouza, Soto, Rodriguez, Trapote, A., Trevisani, A., Vico, Villalba, Brochero, Cifuentes, Cabrillo, J. A., Calderon, I. J., Duarte, Campderros, Fern, J., Ez, M., Fern, Madrazo, Ez, Manteca, Ez, P. J., Garcia, Alonso, Gomez, A., Martinez, Rivero, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Matorras, P., Matorras, Cuevas, Piedra, Gomez, Prieels, J., Rodrigo, C., Ruiz-Jimeno, T., Scodellaro, A., Vila, L., Vizan, Garcia, Jayan, J. M., M. K., A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Capeans, Garrido, Cerminara, M., Chernyavskaya, G., Chhibra, N., Cipriani, S. S., Cristella, M., D'Enterria, L., Dabrowski, D., David, A., Roeck, De, Defranchis, A., Deile, M. M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, M., Elliott-Peisert, N., Emriskova, A., Fallavollita, N., Fasanella, F., Florent, D., Franzoni, A., Funk, G., Giani, W., Gigi, S., Gill, D., Glege, K., Gouskos, F., Haranko, L., Hegeman, M., Innocente, J., James, V., Janot, T., Kaspar, P., Kieseler, J., Komm, J., Kratochwil, M., Lange, N., Laurila, C., Lecoq, S., Lintuluoto, P., Long, A., Lourenco, K., Maier, C., Malgeri, B., Mallios, L., Mannelli, S., Marini, M., Meijers, A. C., Mersi, F., Meschi, S., Moortgat, E., Mulders, F., Orfanelli, M., Orsini, S., Pantaleo, L., Pape, F., Perez, L., Peruzzi, E., Petrilli, M., Petrucciani, A., Pfeiffer, G., Pierini, A., Piparo, M., Pitt, D., Qu, M., Quast, H., Rabady, T., Racz, D., Reales, Gutierrez, Rieger, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, M., Salfeld-Nebgen, H., Scarfi, J., Schafer, S., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, C., Sharma, M., Silva, A., Snoeys, P., Sphicas, W., Summers, P., Tatar, S., Tavolaro, K., Treille, V. R., Tropea, D., Tsirou, P., Van, Onsem, Wanczyk, G. P., Wozniak, J., Zeuner, K. A., Caminada, W. D., Ebrahimi, L., Erdmann, A., Horisberger, W., Ingram, R., Kaestli, Q., Kotlinski, H. C., Langenegger, D., Missiroli, U., Noehte, M., Rohe, L., Rosov, T., Backhaus, K., Berger, M., Cal, P., Ri, A., Cosa, De, Dissertori, A., Dittmar, G., Donega, M., Dorfer, M., Eble, C., Gedia, F., Glessgen, K., Gomez, Espinosa, Grab, T. A., Hits, C., Lustermann, D., Lyon, W., A. -M., Manzoni, R. A., Marchese, L., Martin, Perez, Meinhard, C., Nessi-Tedaldi, M. T., Niedziela, F., Pauss, J., Perovic, F., Pigazzini, V., Ratti, S., Reichmann, M. G., Reissel, M., Reitenspiess, C., Ristic, T., Ruini, B., Sanz, Becerra, Stampf, D. A., Steggemann, V., Wallny, J., Zhu, R., Amsler, D. H., Bartschi, C., Botta, P., Brzhechko, C., Canelli, D., Cormier, M. F., Wit, De, Del, Burgo, Heikkila, R., Huwiler, J. K., Jin, M., Jofrehei, W., Kilminster, A., Leontsinis, B., Liechti, S., Macchiolo, S. P., Meiring, A., Mikuni, P., Molinatti, V. M., Neutelings, U., Reimers, I., Robmann, A., Sanchez, Cruz, Schweiger, S., Senger, K., Takahashi, M., Adloff, Y., Kuo, C., Lin, C. M., Roy, W., Sarkar, A., Yu, T., Ceard, S. S., Chao, L., Chen, Y., Chen, K. F., Hou, P. H., W. -S., Y. y., Li, R. -S., Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. r., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Gurpinar, Guler, Isik, E., Kara, C., Kayis, Topaksu, Kiminsu, A., Onengut, U., Ozdemir, G., Polatoz, K., Simsek, A., Tali, A. E., Tok, B., Turkcapar, U. G., Zorbakir, S., Isildak, I. S., Karapinar, B., Ocalan, G., Yalvac, K., Akgun, M., Atakisi, B., Gulmez, I. O., Kaya, E., Kaya, M., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, O., Yetkin, S., Cakir, E. A., Cankocak, A., Komurcu, K., Sen, Y., Cerci, S., Hos, S., Kaynak, I., Ozkorucuklu, B., Sunar, Cerci, Zorbilmez, D., Grynyov, C., Levchuk, B., Anthony, L., Bhal, D., Bologna, E., Brooke, S., Bundock, J. J., Clement, A., Cussans, E., Flacher, D., Goldstein, H., Heath, J., Heath, G. P., Kreczko, H. F., Krikler, L., Paramesvaran, B., Seif El Nasr-Storey, Smith, S., Stylianou, V. J., Walkingshaw, Pass, White, K., Bell, R., Belyaev, K. W., Brew, A., Brown, C., Cockerill, R. M., Cooke, D. J. A., Ellis, C., Harder, K. V., Harper, K., Holmberg, S., M. -L., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V., Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della, Negra, Fayer, M., Fedi, S., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, G., Iles, M. H., Langford, G., Lyons, J., Magnan, L., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Vargas, Hern, A. M., Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Croce, Di, Gleyzer, D., Henderson, S. V., Perez, C., Rumerio, C. U., West, P., Akpinar, C., Albert, A., Arcaro, A., Cosby, D., Demiragli, C., Fontanesi, Z., Gastler, E., May, D., Rohlf, S., Salyer, J., Sperka, K., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, D., Tsatsos, I., Yuan, A., Zou, S., Benelli, D., Burkle, G., Coubez, B., Cutts, X., Hadley, D., Heintz, M., Hogan, U., Kwon, J. M., T. L., Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Li, D., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Pervan, N., Sagir, S., Simpson, F., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Chertok, M., Conway, M., Cox, J., Erbacher, P. T., Haza, R., Jensen, G., Kukral, F., O. L., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Olmedo, Negrete, Si, M., Wimpenny, W., Zhang, S., Branson, Y., Chang, J. G., Cittolin, P., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, S., Diaz, N., Duarte, D., Gerosa, J., Giannini, R., Guiang, L., Kansal, J., Krutelyov, R., Lee, V., Letts, R., Masciovecchio, J., Mokhtar, M., Pieri, F., Sathia, Narayanan, Sharma, B. V., Tadel, V., Vartak, M., Wurthwein, A., Xiang, F., Yagil, Y., Amin, A., Campagnari, N., Citron, C., Dorsett, M., Dutta, A., Inc, V., Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Setti, F., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Rews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Terrill, W., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Er, Bright-Thonney, J., Chen, S., Cheng, X., Cranshaw, Y., Hogan, D. J., Monroy, S., Patterson, J., Quach, J. R., Reichert, D., Reid, J., Ryd, M., Sun, A., Thom, W., Wittich, J., Zou, P., Albrow, R., Alyari, M., Apollinari, M., Apresyan, G., Apyan, A., Banerjee, A., Bauerdick, S., Berry, L. A. T., Berryhill, D., Bhat, J., Burkett, P. C., Butler, K., Canepa, J. N., Cerati, A., Cheung, G. B., Chlebana, H. W. K., Petrillo, Di, Elvira, K. F., Feng, V. D., Freeman, Y., Gecse, J., Gray, Z., Green, L., Grunendahl, D., Gutsche, S., Harris, O., Heller, R. M., Herwig, R., Hirschauer, T. C., Jayatilaka, J., Jindariani, B., Johnson, S., Joshi, M., Klijnsma, U., Klima, T., Kwok, B., Lammel, K. H. M., Lincoln, S., Lipton, D., Liu, R., Madrid, T., Maeshima, C., Mantilla, K., Mason, C., Mcbride, D., Merkel, P., Mrenna, P., Nahn, S., Ngadiuba, S., O'Dell, J., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, V., Pena, K., Prokofyev, C., Ravera, O., Reinsvold, Hall, Ristori, A., Sexton-Kennedy, L., Smith, E., Soha, N., Spalding, A., Spiegel, W. J., Stoynev, L., Strait, S., Taylor, J., Tkaczyk, L., Tran, S., Uplegger, N. V., Va, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Muthirakalayil, Madhu, Rawal, A., Rosenzweig, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rotter, S., Shi, J., Sturdy, K., Yigitbasi, J., Zuo, E., Adams, X., Askew, T., Habibullah, A., Hagopian, R., Johnson, V., Khurana, K. F., Kolberg, R., Martinez, T., Prosper, G., Schiber, H., Viazlo, C., Yohay, O., Zhang, R., Baarm, J., Butalla, M. M., Elkafrawy, S., Hohlmann, T., Kumar, Verma, Noonan, R., Rahmani, D., Yumiceva, M., Adams, F., M. R., Becerril, Gonzalez, Cavanaugh, H., Dittmer, R., Evdokimov, S., Gerber, O., Hangal, C. E., Hofman, D. A., Merrit, D. J., Mills, A. H., Oh, C., Roy, G., Rudrabhatla, T., Tonjes, S., Varelas, M. B., Viinikainen, N., Wu, X., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, Z., Dilsiz, M., K. G., Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J. -P., Mestvirishvili, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, A. V., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Baldenegro, Barrera, Baringer, C., Bean, P., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, A., Isidori, Z., Khalil, T., King, S., Krintiras, J., Kropivnitskaya, G., Lazarovits, A., Mahieu, Le, Lindsey, C., Marquez, C., Minafra, J., Murray, N., Nickel, M., Rogan, M., Royon, C., Salvatico, C., R. S., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Tapia, Takaki, Wang, J. D., Warner, Q., Williams, Z., Duric, G., Ivanov, S., Kaadze, A., Kim, K., Maravin, D., Mitchell, Y., Modak, T., Nam, A., Rebassoo, K., Wright, F., Adams, D., Baden, E., Baron, A., Belloni, O., Eno, A., Hadley, S. C., Jabeen, N. J., Kellogg, S., Koeth, R. G., Mignerey, T., Nabili, A. C., Palmer, S., Seidel, C., Skuja, M., Wang, A., Wong, L., Abercrombie, K., Reassi, D., Bi, G., Busza, R., Cali, W., Chen, I. A., D'Alfonso, Y., Eysermans, M., Freer, J., Gomez, Ceballos, Goncharov, G., Harris, M., Hu, P., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, M., Krupa, D., Y. -J., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Rol, Rol, C., Shi, G., Stephans, Z., Wang, G. S. F., Wyslouch, Z., Chatterjee, B., Evans, R. M., Hiltbr, A., Jain, J., Krohn, Sh., Kubota, M., Mans, Y., Revering, J., Rusack, M., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, R., Strobbe, N., Wadud, N., Bloom, M. A., Bryson, K., Chauhan, M., Claes, S., Fangmeier, D. R., Finco, C., Golf, L., Joo, F., Kravchenko, C., Musich, I., Reed, M., Siado, I., Snow, J. E., Tabb, G. R., Yan, W., Zecchinelli, F., Agarwal, A. G., G. B., Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V., Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., B, R., Bucci, R., Cremonesi, M., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Hurtado, Anampa, Jessop, K., Lannon, C., Lawrence, K., Loukas, J., Lutton, N., Marinelli, D., Mcalister, N., Mccauley, I., Mcgrady, T., Mohrman, C., Moore, K., Musienko, C., Ruchti, Y., Siddireddy, R., Townsend, P., Wayne, A., Wightman, M., Zarucki, A., Zygala, M., Bylsma, L., Cardwell, B., Durkin, B., Francis, L. S., Hill, B., Nunez, Ornelas, Wei, M., Winer, K., Yates, B. L., Addesa, B. R., Bonham, F. M., Das, B., Dezoort, P., Elmer, G., Frankenthal, P., Greenberg, A., Haubrich, B., Higginbotham, N., Kalogeropoulos, S., Kopp, A., Kwan, G., Lange, S., Marlow, D., Mei, D., Ojalvo, K., Olsen, I., Stickl, J., Tully, D., Malik, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, S., Barnes, A. S., Chawla, V. E., Das, R., Gutay, S., Jones, L., Jung, M., Karmarkar, A. W., Kondratyev, S., Liu, D., Negro, M., Neumeister, G., Paspalaki, N., Piperov, G., Purohit, S., Schulte, A., Stojanovic, J. F., Thieman, M., Xiao, F., Xie, R., Dolen, W., Parashar, J., Baty, N., Carnahan, A., Decaro, T., Dildick, M., Ecklund, S., Freed, K. M., Gardner, S., Geurts, P., Kumar, F. J. M., Li, A., Padley, W., Redjimi, B. P., Shi, R., Stahl, Leiton, Yang, A. G., Zhang, L., Bodek, Y., Barbaro, De, Demina, P., Dulemba, R., Fallon, J. L., Ferbel, C., Galanti, T., Garcia-Bellido, M., Hindrichs, A., Khukhunaishvili, O., Ranken, A., Taus, E., Chiarito, R., Chou, B., J. P. G., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Wang, H., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Fiorendi, S., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Lee, S. W., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I., Wang, Z., Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Perez, Lara, Tannenwald, C. E., White, B., Wolfe, S., Poudyal, E., Black, N., Bose, K., Caillol, T., Dasu, C., Bruyn, De, Everaerts, I., Fienga, P., Galloni, F., He, C., Herndon, H., Herve, M., Hussain, A., Lanaro, U., Loeliger, A., Loveless, A., Madhusudanan, Sreekala, Mallampalli, J., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, A., Savin, D., Shang, A., Sharma, V., Smith, V., Teague, W. H., Trembath-Reichert, D., Vetens, S., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 02, 142 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 02, pp.142. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 142-(ADDENDUM) 2022, 2022, 35
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
64 Seiten : Illustrationen, Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03088
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 2. P. 142 (1-66)
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(2), 142 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Damanakis, K.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Schwarz, D.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, T.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Vermassen, B.; Wezenbeek, L.; Benecke, A.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P.; Wertz, S.; Alves, G. A.; Hensel, C.; Moraes, A.; Aldá Júnior, W. L./titolo:Measurement and QCD analysis of double-differential inclusive jet cross sections in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP02(2022)142/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 02, pp.142. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 142-(ADDENDUM) 2022, 2022, 35
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
64 Seiten : Illustrationen, Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03088
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 2. P. 142 (1-66)
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(2), 142 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2022)142
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Damanakis, K.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Schwarz, D.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, T.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Vermassen, B.; Wezenbeek, L.; Benecke, A.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P.; Wertz, S.; Alves, G. A.; Hensel, C.; Moraes, A.; Aldá Júnior, W. L./titolo:Measurement and QCD analysis of double-differential inclusive jet cross sections in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP02(2022)142/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
A measurement of the inclusive jet production in proton-proton collisions at the LHC at √s = 13 TeV is presented. The double-differential cross sections are measured as a function of the jet transverse momentum pT and the absolute jet rapidity |y|.
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::13822e9125323689ceb80fe7edea92b4
https://hdl.handle.net/11503/2167
https://hdl.handle.net/11503/2167
Autor:
CMS Collaboration, Tumasyan, Armen, Krammer, Natascha, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Go, Yeonju, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Carvalho, Wagner, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Chinellato, Jose, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jeon, Dajeong, Kim, Ji Hyun, Da Costa, Eliza Melo, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Song, Donghyun, Watson, I. J., Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Young-Il, Jeong, Yongho, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Torims, Toms, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Vaitkevicius, Augustas, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H., Lechner, Lukas, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Frueboes, Tomasz, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Traczyk, Piotr, Mundim, Luiz, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Walczak, Marek, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Nogima, Helio, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Bunin, Pavel, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Kamenev, Alexey, Karjavine, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior, Matveev, Viktor, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Seitova, Diana, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Santoro, Alberto, Voytishin, Nikolay, Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Egorov, Anatolii, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, Alexander, Sznajder, Andre, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Thiel, Mauricio, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Safronov, Grigory, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Liko, Dietrich, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Chistov, Ruslan, Danilov, Mikhail, Parygin, Pavel, Polikarpov, Sergey, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Khein, Lev, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Lukina, Olga, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Obraztsov, Stepan, Petrushanko, Sergey, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Calligaris, Luigi, Bayshev, Igor, Kachanov, Vassili, Kalinin, Alexey, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Sukhikh, Leonid, Borshch, Vladislav, Borchsh, V., Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Milosevic, Vukasin, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Mercadante, Pedro G., Hernandez, Jose M., Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Novaes, Sergio F., Senghi Soares, Mara, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Padula, Sandra S., Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Trapote, Andrea, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chazin Quero, Barbara, Mikulec, Ivan, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Antchev, Georgy, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Ricci-Tam, Francesca, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Trevisani, Nicolò, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Atanasov, Ivan, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Alimena, Juliette, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Beni, Noemi, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Brondolin, Erica, Camporesi, Tiziano, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Daci, Nadir, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, Misheva, Milena, De Roeck, Albert, Deile, Mario, Di Maria, Riccardo, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Rodozov, Mircho, Fiorendi, Sara, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Fulcher, Jonathan, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Shopova, Mariana, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Sultanov, Georgi, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Lecoq, Paul, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Dimitrov, Anton, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Pitters, Florian Michael, Ivanov, Todor, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Litov, Leander, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Pavlov, Borislav, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Verzetti, Mauro, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Petkov, Peicho, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Rohe, Tilman, Androsov, Konstantin, Petrov, Anton, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Eble, Florian, Cheng, Tongguang, Gadek, Tomasz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Martin Perez, Cristina, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Micheli, Francesco, Fang, Wenxing, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Perrin, Gaël, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Guo, Qianying, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Stampf, Vinzenz, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Javaid, Tahir, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, De Wit, Adinda, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Mittal, Monika, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Rauco, Giorgia, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Schweiger, Korbinian, Schieck, Jochen, Wang, Hanwen, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chang, Paoti, Chao, Yuan, Yuan, Li, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Yazgan, Efe, Yu, Pei-rong, Ahmad, Muhammad, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Gokbulut, Gul, Bauer, Gerry, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Dozen, Candan, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Hu, Zhen, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Martins, Jordan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Sen, Sercan, Aydogmus Sen, Fatma, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Wang, Yi, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Yi, Kai, Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Sakuma, Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Stylianou, Nicolas, Taylor, Joseph, Titterton, Alexander, Chapon, Emilien, White, Robert, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M., Cockerill, David J. A., Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Schöfbeck, Robert, Chen, Guo-Ming, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M., Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire H., Thea, Alessandro, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Chen, He-Sheng, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Chen, Mingshui, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Iemmi, Fabio, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Nash, Jordan, Palladino, Vito, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Kapoor, Anshul, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Leggat, Duncan, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Mackay, Catherine Kirsty, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Liao, Hongbo, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Sawant, Siddhesh, Smith, Caleb, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Liu, Zhenan, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Charaf, Otman, Cooper, Seth, Di Croce, Davide, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, Sharma, Ramkrishna, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Fontanesi, Elisa, Gastler, Daniel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Spiezia, Aniello, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Spanring, Markus, Tao, Junquan, Duh, Yi-ting, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Laird, Edward, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Lee, Jangbae, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Sagir, Sinan, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yan, Xuli, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Wang, Jin, Conway, John, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Zhang, Huaqiao, Taylor, Devin, Tripathi, Mani, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Dasgupta, Abhigyan, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Zhang, Sijing, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Mccoll, Nickolas, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Schnaible, Christian, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Zhao, Jingzhou, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Gordon, Michael, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Agapitos, Antonis, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Ban, Yong, Giannini, Leonardo, Gilbert, Dylan, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, May, Samuel, Padhi, Sanjay, Chen, Cheng, Pieri, Marco, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Vartak, Adish, Würthwein, Frank, Xiang, Yifan, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Huang, Qianming, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Ovcharova, Ana, Templ, Sebastian, Levin, Andrew, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Li, Qiang, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wang, Christina, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Lu, Meng, Alison, John, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Ferguson, Thomas, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Vorobiev, Igor, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Lyu, Xudong, Perloff, Alexx, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Cheng, Yangyang, Chu, Jennifer, Cranshaw, Derek James, Mcdermott, Kevin, Monroy, Jose, Mao, Yajun, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Tan, Shao Min, Tao, Zhengcheng, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zientek, Margaret, Qian, Si-Jin, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Beretvas, Andrew, Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Wang, Dayong, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Wang, Qun, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Xiao, Jie, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klabbers, Pamela, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kortelainen, Matti J., Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, You, Zhengyun, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Tiehui, Lykken, Joseph, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Gao, Xuyang, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Okawa, Hideki, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Xiao, Meng, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Woodard, Anna, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Avila, Carlos, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Cabrera, Andrés, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Wang, Jian, Yigitbasi, Efe, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Diaz, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Yohay, Rachel, Fraga, Jorge, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Saunders, Mark, Yumiceva, Francisco, Sarkar, Amal, Adams, Mark Raymond, Apanasevich, Leonard, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Jaramillo, Johny, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Durgut, Süleyman, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Haytmyradov, Maksat, Khristenko, Viktor, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Adam, Wolfgang, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Ozok, Ferhat, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Wetzel, James, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Ramirez, Felipe, Davis, Jeffrey, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lindsey, Cole, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, Drew, Giljanovic, Duje, Baden, A., Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Feng, Yongbin, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G., Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Godinovic, Nikola, Nabili, Sara, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Tonwar, Suresh C., Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Andreassi, Guido, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Lelas, Damir, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Puljak, Ivica, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Antunovic, Zeljko, Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, Kaya, Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Shilpi, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Kovac, Marko, Jain, Sh., Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Lesko, Zachary, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Sculac, Toni, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Acosta, John Gabriel, Oliveros, Sandra, Bloom, Kenneth, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Brigljevic, Vuko, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Musich, Marco, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Ferencek, Dinko, Hay, Lauren, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Majumder, Devdatta, Freer, Chad, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Roguljic, Matej, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Starodumov, Andrei, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Sung, Kevin, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Bucci, Rachael, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Susa, Tatjana, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Lannon, Kevin, Loukas, Nikitas, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, Meng, Fanbo, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Attikis, Alexandros, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Wolf, Matthias, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Erodotou, Eleni, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Lefeld, Anthony, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Winer, Brian L., Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Das, Pallabi, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Ioannou, Aimilios, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Kole, Gouranga, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Palmer, Christopher, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Kolosova, Marina, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Barnes, Virgil E., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Karmarkar, Sushrut, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Neumeister, Norbert, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Mousa, Jehad, Xie, Wei, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ptochos, Fotios, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Razis, Panos A., Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Hughes, Elliot, Kaplan, Steven, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Rykaczewski, Hans, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Saka, Halil, Delannoy, Andrés G., Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Makarenko, Vladimir, Finger, Miroslav, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Finger Jr., Michael, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Undleeb, Sonaina, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Appelt, Eric, Kveton, Antonin, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Maguire, Charles, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas Ole, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Ayala, Edy, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Tannenwald, Benjamin, White, Sebastian, Wolfe, Evan, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Poudyal, Nabin, Thapa, Prakash, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Caillol, Cécile, Abu Zeid, Shimaa, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Everaerts, Pieter, Fienga, Francesco, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Khalil, Shaaban, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Salama, Elsayed, Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Vetens, Wren, Lotfy, Ahmad, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Ehataht, Karl, Kadastik, Mario, Pata, Joosep, Raidal, Martti, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, De Wolf, Eddi A., Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Karimäki, Veikko, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Janssen, Tahys, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Lotti, Mikko, Martikainen, Laura, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Kello, Tomas, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Lelek, Aleksandra, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Lobanov, Artur, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Van Putte, Senne, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Bloch, Daniel, Van Remortel, Nick, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Van Hove, Pierre, Blekman, Freya, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Jain, Sa., Jain, Sandhya, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Lomidze, Irakli, Toriashvili, Tengizi, De Clercq, Jarne, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Rauch, Max Philip, Teroerde, Marius, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Delcourt, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Keller, Henning, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, Lowette, Steven, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Moortgat, Seth, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kreß, Thomas, Bergauer, Thomas, Morton, Alexander, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis Mario, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Müller, Denise, Babounikau, Illia, Baxter, Samuel, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, Botta, Valeria, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Cheng, Chun, Connor, Patrick, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Danilov, Vladyslav, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Tavernier, Stefaan, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf, Van Doninck, Walter, Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Knolle, Joscha, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lenz, Teresa, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Van Mulders, Petra, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Madlener, Thomas, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Myronenko, Volodymyr, Beghin, Diego, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scheurer, Valerie, Bilin, Bugra, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Tonon, Nicolas, Turkot, Oleksii, Vagnerini, Antonio, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Walter, David, Clerbaux, Barbara, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Zlebcik, Radek, Aggleton, Robin, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Benecke, Anna, De Leo, Ksenia, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Dreyer, Torben, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik, Karavdina, Anastasia, Chatterjee, Suman, Favart, Laurent, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Malara, Andrea, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Schleper, Peter, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Schwarz, Dennis, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Bechtel, Janek, Berger, Thomas, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Lee, Kyeongpil, Flöh, Kevin, Giffels, Manuel, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Katkov, Igor, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Maier, Stefan, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Th., Müller, Thomas, Neukum, Max, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Makarenko, Inna, Schäfer, Daniela, Schnepf, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, Van Der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Moureaux, Louis, Wieland, Sebastian, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Asenov, Patrick, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Pétré, Laurent, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Popov, Andrey, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Evangelou, Ioannis, Postiau, Nicolas, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Dragicevic, Marko, Starling, Elizabeth, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Thomas, Laurent, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Vanden Bemden, Max, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Choudhury, Somnath, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Vander Velde, Catherine, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Dash, Dipika, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Sur, Nairit, Vanlaer, Pascal, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Sandeep, Vannerom, David, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Garg, Rocky Bala, Gola, Mohit, Wezenbeek, Liam, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Cornelis, Tom, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Nandan, Saswati, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Dobur, Didar, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Gruchala, Marek, Dutta, Dipanwita, Jha, Vishwajeet, Kumar, Vineet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Lambrecht, Luka, Kumar, Mintu, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Sarkar, Uttiya, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Bhattacharya, Soham, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mestdach, Gianny, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mukherjee, Soumya, Roy, Debarati, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Niedziela, Marek, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Felcini, Marta, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Roskas, Christos, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gul, Muhammad, Skovpen, Kirill, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Tran, Tu Thong, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Tytgat, Michael, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Ciocca, Claudia, Verbeke, Willem, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Lo Meo, Sergio, Vermassen, Basile, Lunerti, Leonardo, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Tosi, Nicolò, Vit, Martina, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Bethani, Agni, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Fiori, Francesco, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Bruno, Giacomo, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Bury, Florian Joel J., Benaglia, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Caputo, Claudio, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Monti, Fabio, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, David, Pieter, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Delaere, Christophe, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Checchia, Paolo, De Castro Manzano, Pablo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Presilla, Matteo, Giammanco, Andrea, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Jaffel, Khawla, Aimè, Chiara, Aime‘, C., Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Ressegotti, Martina, Riccardi, Cristina, Lemaitre, Vincent, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Jeitler, Manfred, Mondal, Kuntal, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Grippo, Maria Teresa, Taliercio, Angela, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Ramirez Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Teklishyn, Maksym, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Campana, Mattia, Cavallari, Francesca, Vischia, Pietro, Cipriani, Marco, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Wertz, Sébastien, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Wuyckens, Sophie, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Alves, Gilvan, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Hensel, Carsten, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Salvatico, Riccardo, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Moraes, Arthur, Tornago, Marta, Trocino, Daniele, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Vazzoler, Federico
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (3), Art.-Nr.: 189
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(3), 189
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 03, pp.189. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(3), 189 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189
1-38 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-04808
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 3. P. 189 (1-45)
40 Seiten : Diagramm, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-05051
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 189 (1-45) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (3), Art.-Nr.: 189
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(3), 189
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 03, pp.189. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(3), 189 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189
1-38 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-04808
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 3. P. 189 (1-45)
40 Seiten : Diagramm, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-05051
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 189 (1-45) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)189
Journal of high energy physics
CMS collaboration: et al.
The cross sections for inclusive and Mueller-Navelet dijet production are measured as a function of the rapidity separation between the jets in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 2.76 TeV for jets with transverse moment
The cross sections for inclusive and Mueller-Navelet dijet production are measured as a function of the rapidity separation between the jets in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 2.76 TeV for jets with transverse moment
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::28696b023c4c4f790b5954992127cae5
Autor:
CMS Collaboration, Tumasyan, Armen, Lechner, Lukas, Hensel, Carsten, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Ha, Seungkyu, Moraes, Arthur, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ewerton, Lee, Kyeongpil, Lee, Sangeun, Nam, Kyungwook, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jeon, Dajeong, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Kim, Ji Hyun, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Song, Donghyun, Watson, Ian, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Young-Il, Hwang, Chanwook, Carvalho, Wagner, Jeong, Yongho, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Maghrbi, Yasser, Veckalns, Viesturs, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Chinellato, Jose, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan, Coelho, Eduardo, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Eysermans, Jan, Pedraza, Isabel, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Morelos Pineda, Antonio, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H., Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Liko, Dietrich, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Frueboes, Tomasz, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Traczyk, Piotr, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Byszuk, Adrian, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Olszewski, Michal, Walczak, Marek, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Faccioli, Pietro, Martins, Jordan, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Seixas, Joao, Shchelina, Ksenia, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Bunin, Pavel, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Kamenev, Alexey, Karjavine, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Moisenz, Petr, Palichik, Vladimir, Medina Jaime, Miguel, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Voytishin, Nikolay, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S., Zarubin, Anatoli, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Mundim, Luiz, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Nogima, Helio, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Safronov, Grigory, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Chadeeva, Marina, Philippov, Dmitry, Sanchez Rosas, Luis Junior, Popova, Elena, Rusinov, Vladimir, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Demiyanov, Andrey, Madlener, Thomas, Santoro, Alberto, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Kodolova, Olga, Korotkikh, Vladimir, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Petrushanko, Sergey, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Vardanyan, Irina, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Kachanov, Vassili, Kalinin, Alexey, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Sznajder, Andre, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Iuzhakov, Aleksandr, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Thiel, Mauricio, Sukhikh, Leonid, Borshch, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Cirkovic, Predrag, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, García Alonso, Andrea, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M., Josa, Maria Isabel, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Senghi Soares, Mara, Triossi, Andrea, Calligaris, Luigi, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, Albajar, Carmen, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Tomei, Thiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Trapote, Andrea, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chazin Quero, Barbara, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Ricci-Tam, Francesca, Mikulec, Ivan, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Mercadante, Pedro G., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Akgun, Bora, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Novaes, Sergio F., Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Beni, Noemi, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Bossini, Edoardo, Brondolin, Erica, Camporesi, Tiziano, Cerminara, Gianluca, Padula, Sandra, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, Daci, Nadir, Daponte, Vincenzo, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Deile, Mario, Di Maria, Riccardo, Dobson, Marc, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Dünser, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Fiorendi, Sara, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Fulcher, Jonathan, Antchev, Georgy, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Guilbaud, Maxime, Gulhan, Doga, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Atanasov, Ivan, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Lecoq, Paul, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Mannelli, Marcello, Massironi, Andrea, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Niedziela, Jeremi, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Misheva, Milena, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Pitters, Florian Michael, Rodozov, Mircho, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Steggemann, Jan, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Shopova, Mariana, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Vartak, Adish, Verzetti, Mauro, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Sultanov, Georgi, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Rohe, Tilman, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Bonchev, Miroslav, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Gadek, Tomasz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Dimitrov, Anton, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Micheli, Francesco, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Perrin, Gaël, Perrozzi, Luca, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Ivanov, Todor, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Stampf, Vinzenz, Vesterbacka Olsson, Minna Leonora, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Litov, Leander, Amsler, Claude, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Pavlov, Borislav, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Rauco, Giorgia, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Schweiger, Korbinian, Takahashi, Yuta, Petkov, Peicho, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chang, Paoti, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Petrov, Anton, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Yazgan, Efe, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Rad, Navid, Fang, Wenxing, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dozen, Candan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Gokbulut, Gul, Guler, Yalcin, Guo, Qianying, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Wang, Hanwen, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Yuan, Li, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gülmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Ahmad, Muhammad, Sen, Sercan, Aydogmus Sen, Fatma, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Hu, Zhen, Brooke, James John, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Wang, Yi, Sakuma, Tai, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Taylor, Joseph, Titterton, Alexander, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M., Cockerill, David J. A., Chapon, Emilien, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M., Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Chen, Guo-Ming, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire H., Thea, Alessandro, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Chen, He-Sheng, Bundock, Aaron, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Iles, Gregory, Schieck, Jochen, Chen, Mingshui, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Milosevic, Vukasin, Nash, Jordan, Palladino, Vito, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Javaid, Tahir, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Stoye, Markus, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Wardle, Nicholas, Kapoor, Anshul, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Cole, Joanne, Hobson, Peter R., Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Mackay, Catherine Kirsty, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Leggat, Duncan, Zahid, Sema, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Call, Kenneth, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, Madrid, Christopher, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Liao, Hongbo, Sawant, Siddhesh, Smith, Caleb, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Charaf, Otman, Cooper, Seth, Liu, Zhenan, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Henderson, Conor, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Gastler, Daniel, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Spiezia, Aniello, Cutts, David, Duh, Yi-ting, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Laird, Edward, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Lee, Jangbae, Tao, Junquan, Narain, Meenakshi, Sagir, Sinan, Syarif, Rizki, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Band, Reyer, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Thomas-wilsker, Joshuha, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Conway, Rylan, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Flores, Chad, Funk, Garrett, Jensen, Frank, Ko, Winston, Schöfbeck, Robert, Wang, Jin, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Pilot, Justin, Shi, Mengyao, Taylor, Devin, Tos, Kyle, Tripathi, Mani, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Huaqiao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Dasgupta, Abhigyan, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Lam, Tyler, Mccoll, Nickolas, Nash, William Arthur, Zhang, Sijing, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Schnaible, Christian, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Ghiasi Shirazi, Seyyed Mohammad Amin, Zhao, Jingzhou, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Ivova Paneva, Mirena, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Agapitos, Antonis, Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Gilbert, Dylan, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Ban, Yong, May, Samuel, Padhi, Sanjay, Pieri, Marco, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Würthwein, Frank, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Chen, Cheng, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Ovcharova, Ana, Qu, Huilin, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Huang, Qianming, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Anderson, Dustin, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Levin, Andrew, Nguyen, Thong, Pata, Joosep, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Ferguson, Thomas, Li, Qiang, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sun, Menglei, Vorobiev, Igor, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., MacDonald, Emily, Mulholland, Troy, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Spanring, Markus, Lu, Meng, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Cheng, Yangyang, Chu, Jennifer, Cranshaw, Derek James, Datta, Abhisek, Frankenthal, Andre, Mcdermott, Kevin, Lyu, Xudong, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Tan, Shao Min, Tao, Zhengcheng, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zientek, Margaret, Mao, Yajun, Abdullin, Salavat, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Beretvas, Andrew, Berry, Douglas, Qian, Si-Jin, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, Harry, Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Wang, Dayong, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gottschalk, Erik, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Hasegawa, Satoshi, Heller, Ryan, Wang, Qun, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klabbers, Pamela, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kortelainen, Matti J., Xiao, Jie, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Miaoyuan, Liu, Tiehui, Lykken, Joseph, Maeshima, Kaori, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, You, Zhengyun, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Gao, Xuyang, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J., Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Xiao, Meng, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Woodard, Anna, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Templ, Sebastian, Avila, Carlos, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Cabrera, Andrés, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Wang, Jian, Wang, Sean-Jiun, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Diaz, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Yohay, Rachel, Fraga, Jorge, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Saunders, Mark, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Sarkar, Amal, Apanasevich, Leonard, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Mills, Corrinne, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Durgut, Süleyman, Jaramillo, Johny, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Haytmyradov, Maksat, Khristenko, Viktor, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Ozok, Ferhat, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Wetzel, James, Yi, Kai, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Eminizer, Margaret, Ramirez, Felipe, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Mantilla, Cristina, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Bylinkin, Alexander, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lindsey, Cole, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Rogan, Christopher, Adam, Wolfgang, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Royon, Christophe, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Vanegas Arbelaez, Nelson, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, Drew, Baron, Owen, Giljanovic, Duje, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Feng, Yongbin, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Jeng, Geng-Yuan, Kellogg, Richard G., Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Godinovic, Nikola, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Tonwar, Suresh C., Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Allen, Brandon, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Lelas, Damir, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hsu, Dylan, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Puljak, Ivica, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Luckey, Paul David, Maier, Benedikt, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Mcginn, Christopher, Mironov, Camelia, Narayanan, Siddharth, Niu, Xinmei, Paus, Christoph, Sculac, Toni, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, George, Sumorok, Konstanty, Tatar, Kaya, Velicanu, Dragos, Wang, Jing, Wang, Ta-Wei, Antunovic, Zeljko, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Guts, Sergey, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Shilpi, Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Kovac, Marko, Lesko, Zachary, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Acosta, John Gabriel, Oliveros, Sandra, Brigljevic, Vuko, Bloom, Kenneth, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Ferencek, Dinko, Stieger, Benjamin, Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Harrington, Charles, Hay, Lauren, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Majumder, Devdatta, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Roozbahani, Bahareh, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Freer, Chad, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Roguljic, Matej, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Starodumov, Andrei, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Susa, Tatjana, Sung, Kevin, Velasco, Mayda, Bucci, Rachael, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Karmgard, Daniel John, Lannon, Kevin, Ather, Mohsan Waseem, Loukas, Nikitas, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, Meng, Fanbo, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Taroni, Silvia, Wayne, Mitchell, Attikis, Alexandros, Wightman, Andrew, Wolf, Matthias, Zygala, Lara, Alimena, Juliette, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Lefeld, Anthony, Erodotou, Eleni, Winer, Brian L., Yates, Brent, Das, Pallabi, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Ioannou, Aimilios, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Luo, Jingyu, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Palmer, Christopher, Piroué, Pierre, Kole, Gouranga, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Barnes, Virgil E., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Zarucki, Mateusz, Kolosova, Marina, Mahakud, Bibhuprasad, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Qiu, Hao, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Trevisani, Nicolò, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Xie, Wei, Cheng, Tongguang, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Mavromanolakis, Georgios, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Rorie, Jamal, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Mousa, Jehad, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Hughes, Elliot, Ptochos, Fotios, Kaplan, Steven, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Razis, Panos A., Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G., Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Rykaczewski, Hans, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Perniè, Luca, Saka, Halil, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Tsiakkouri, Demetra, Peltola, Timo, Undleeb, Sonaina, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Janjam, Ravi, Johns, Willard, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Finger, Miroslav, Maguire, Charles, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas Ole, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Verweij, Marta, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Finger Jr., Michael, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Tannenwald, Benjamin, Wang, Yanchu, Kveton, Antonin, Wolfe, Evan, Xia, Fan, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Poudyal, Nabin, Thapa, Prakash, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, Tomsa, Jan, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Everaerts, Pieter, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Hervé, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Ayala, Edy, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Pinna, Deborah, Ruggles, Tyler, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Vetens, Wren, Abdalla, Hassan, Assran, Yasser, Mohamed, Amr, Lotfy, Ahmad, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Ehataht, Karl, Kadastik, Mario, Raidal, Martti, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Makarenko, Vladimir, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Karimäki, Veikko, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Suarez Gonzalez, Juan, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Laurila, Santeri, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, De Wolf, Eddi A., Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Di Croce, Davide, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Bergauer, Thomas, Janssen, Tahys, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Lobanov, Artur, Martin Perez, Cristina, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Kello, Tomas, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Lelek, Aleksandra, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Gelé, Denis, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Pieters, Maxim, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Jain, Sandhya, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Van Haevermaet, Hans, Toriashvili, Tengizi, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Preuten, Marius, Rauch, Max Philip, Schulz, Johannes, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Teroerde, Marius, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Keller, Henning, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Van Putte, Senne, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Quast, Thorben, Van Remortel, Nick, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Blekman, Freya, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kreß, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis Mario, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Dragicevic, Marko, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Babounikau, Illia, Baxter, Samuel, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, Botta, Valeria, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Connor, Patrick, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Danilov, Vladyslav, De Wit, Adinda, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Didukh, Leonid, Domínguez Damiani, Daniela, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Eichhorn, Thomas, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Harb, Ali, De Clercq, Jarne, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Knolle, Joscha, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lontkovskyi, Denys, Lenz, Teresa, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Missiroli, Marino, Lowette, Steven, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Myronenko, Volodymyr, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pflitsch, Svenja Karen, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Marchesini, Ivan, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scheurer, Valerie, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Tonon, Nicolas, Turkot, Oleksii, Vagnerini, Antonio, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Moortgat, Seth, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Zenaiev, Oleksandr, Zlebcik, Radek, Aggleton, Robin, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Morton, Alexander, Benecke, Anna, De Leo, Ksenia, Dreyer, Torben, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Python, Quentin, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik, Karavdina, Anastasia, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Malara, Andrea, Erö, Janos, Tavernier, Stefaan, Niemeyer, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schumann, Svenja, Schwandt, Joern, Schwarz, Dennis, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Van Doninck, Walter, Steinbrück, Georg, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Baur, Sebastian, Bechtel, Janek, Berger, Thomas, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Beghin, Diego, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Flöh, Kevin, Giffels, Manuel, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Bilin, Bugra, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Katkov, Igor, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Denise, Müller, Thomas, Musich, Marco, Clerbaux, Barbara, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Schäfer, Daniela, Schnepf, Matthias, Schröder, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Ulrich, Ralf, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Anagnostou, Georgios, Asenov, Patrick, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Dorney, Brian, Loukas, Demetrios, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Favart, Laurent, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Mallios, Stavros, Manitara, Kalliopi, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Bartók, Márton, Chudasama, Ruchi, Csanad, Mate, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Surányi, Olivér, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Makarenko, Inna, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Moureaux, Louis, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Choudhury, Somnath, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Pétré, Laurent, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Dash, Dipika, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Popov, Andrey, Sahoo, Deepak Kumar, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Postiau, Nicolas, Kaur, Sandeep, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Sharma, Sandeep, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Starling, Elizabeth, Garg, Rocky Bala, Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Md, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Thomas, Laurent, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Suchandra, Ghosh, Shamik, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Nandan, Saswati, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Vander Velde, Catherine, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Vanlaer, Pascal, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Kumar, Vineet, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Bhat, Muzamil Ahmad, Vannerom, David, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Sarkar, Uttiya, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Bhattacharya, Soham, Chatterjee, Suman, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Wezenbeek, Liam, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mukherjee, Soumya, Roy, Debarati, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Cornelis, Tom, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Felcini, Marta, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Dobur, Didar, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gruchala, Marek, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Khvastunov, Illia, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Niedziela, Marek, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Roskas, Christos, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Fontanesi, Elisa, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Iemmi, Fabio, Lo Meo, Sergio, Skovpen, Kirill, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Tosi, Nicolò, Albergo, Sebastiano, Tytgat, Michael, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, Verbeke, Willem, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Fiori, Francesco, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Jeitler, Manfred, Vermassen, Basile, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Vit, Martina, Beschi, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Bruno, Giacomo, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Menasce, Dario, Monti, Fabio, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Bury, Florian Joel J., Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Fienga, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Caputo, Claudio, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Voevodina, Elena, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Boletti, Alessio, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, David, Pieter, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, De Castro Manzano, Pablo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Delaere, Christophe, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tiko, Andres, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Delcourt, Martin, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aime`, Chiara, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Ressegotti, Martina, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Biasini, Maurizio, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Giammanco, Andrea, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Androsov, Konstantin, Azzurri, Paolo, Krammer, Natascha, Lemaitre, Vincent, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, Silvio, Giannini, Leonardo, Mondal, Kuntal, Giassi, Alessandro, Grippo, Maria Teresa, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Ramirez Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, A., Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Cavallari, Francesca, Taliercio, Angela, Cipriani, Marco, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Teklishyn, Maksym, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Vischia, Pietro, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Biino, Cristina, Cappati, Alessandra, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Wertz, Sébastien, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monaco, Vincenzo, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Wuyckens, Sophie, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Salvatico, Riccardo, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Zobec, Joze, Trocino, Daniele, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Vazzoler, Federico, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Alves, Gilvan, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen
Publikováno v:
34 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-05054
Physics letters / B 825, 136842 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136842
Physics letters / B 825, 136842 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136842
Physics letters / B 825, 136842 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136842
Published by North-Holland Publ., Amsterdam
Published by North-Holland Publ., Amsterdam
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7634213f69118e9e2ff2f051edcc6fd6
https://hdl.handle.net/11585/862456
https://hdl.handle.net/11585/862456
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Fang, W., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Wuyckens, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Mal-Bouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdelalim, A. A., Elgammal, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Bruecken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Rubenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Frohlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbruck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhofer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Muller, Th, Neukum, M., Nurnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkevicius, A., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., Heredia-De la Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Chadeeva, M., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Popova, E., Rusinov, V, Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Snigirev, A., Karacheban, O., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De la Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Navarro Tobar, A., Moran, D., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, Ddc, Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.177. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, X.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Pieters, M.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; De Clercq, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Wezenbeek, L.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Vermassen, B.; Vit, M.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P./titolo:Measurement of double-parton scattering in inclusive production of four jets with low transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP01(2022)177/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-61 (2022)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 177
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 177 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 177 (1-60)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 177
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
58 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-01870
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 177 (1-60) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.177. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, X.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Pieters, M.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; De Clercq, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Wezenbeek, L.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Vermassen, B.; Vit, M.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P./titolo:Measurement of double-parton scattering in inclusive production of four jets with low transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP01(2022)177/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-61 (2022)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 177
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 177 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 177 (1-60)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 177
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
58 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-01870
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 177 (1-60) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022
A measurement of inclusive four-jet production in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. The transverse momenta of jets within |η| < 4.7 are required to exceed 35, 30, 25, and 20 GeV for the first-, second-, thir
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, T., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., An, Y., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Guisao, J. Mejia, Ramirez, F., Alvarez, J. D. Ruiz, Gonzalez, C. A. Salazar, Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Abu Zeid, S., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Motta, J., Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Tarabini, A., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Flugge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Morentin, M. Mendizabal, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Rubenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schutze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Keicher, P., Koppenhofer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Nurnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De la Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De la Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chadeeva, M., Parygin, P., Popova, E., Rusinov, V, Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Snigirev, A., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez Dengra, C., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, Ddc, Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cipriani, M., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tatar, K., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jin, W., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Liechti, S. P., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Setti, F., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Terrill, W., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., Ngadiuba, J., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Palmer, C., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Mcgrady, C., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Fiorendi, S., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(1), 188
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-54 (2022)
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 188 (1-53)
Journal of Experimental Physics
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-03862
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 188 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 188 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
WOS:000750848900001
50 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02359
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 188
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-54 (2022)
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 188 (1-53)
Journal of Experimental Physics
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-03862
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 188 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 188 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)188⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
WOS:000750848900001
50 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02359
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 188
CMS collaboration: et al.
Measurements of jet substructure describing the composition of quark- and gluon-initiated jets are presented. Proton-proton (pp) collision data at √s = 13 TeV collected with the CMS detector are used, corresponding to
Measurements of jet substructure describing the composition of quark- and gluon-initiated jets are presented. Proton-proton (pp) collision data at √s = 13 TeV collected with the CMS detector are used, corresponding to
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8600c4d2190049a475e031d6d21f4c9a
https://hdl.handle.net/11368/3008055
https://hdl.handle.net/11368/3008055
Autor:
J. Rauser, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Alessio Ghezzi, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, Yutaro Iiyama, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Gilvan Alves, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Olivér Surányi, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Tobar Navarro Tobar, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Kinga Anna Wozniak, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Pedro Silva, Hyunyong Kim, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Regina Demina, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Reyer Band, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Andris Skuja, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Kirill Skovpen, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Sourabh Dube, Maria Savina, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, A. A. Abdelalim, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Devdatta Majumder, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, A. Escalante Del Valle, Thomas Bergauer, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Jochen Schieck, Antonio Cassese, Xuejun Wang, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Alberto Santoro, D. Soldi, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Grigory Safronov, Charalambos Nicolaou, Yousen Zhang, Niki Saoulidou, Sebastian Wozniewski, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Emanuele Usai, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Meng Xiao, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Alexandre Zabi, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Sercan Sen, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, D. P. Stickland, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Y. Musienko, Dominique Gigi, Teruki Kamon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Toyoko Orimoto, Robert Hirosky, Kyungwook Nam, James Buchanan, Etiennette Auffray, Maxim Pieters, M. C. Fouz, Aurélien Carle, Maurizio Biasini, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, S. Sánchez Navas, Nicolas Stylianou, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, O. Davignon, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Minseok Oh, Bolek Wyslouch, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Alexander Dierlamm, Tomasz Gadek, Aimilios Ioannou, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Pierluigi Paolucci, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Kerstin Borras, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Marta Felcini, Maria Spiropulu, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Christian Dorfer, Matteo Cremonesi, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Negin Shafiei, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Raman Khurana, H.Q. Zhang, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Aliya Nigamova, Rishi Patel, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Matthew Herndon, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Alexandros Attikis, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Wisecarver, Felipe Ramirez, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Cao, Marco Rovere, Bradley Cox, Marco Toliman Lucchini, You-ying Li, Berkan Kaynak, Samuel Bein, Nikitas Loukas, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Daniel Spitzbart, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, P. Major, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Marc Dünser, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Anna Woodard, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Neil Schroeder, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Mauricio Thiel, Thomas Ferguson, Ilya Gorbunov, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, V. Trofimov, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Wayne Arenton, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Vilius Cepaitis, Roberto Rossin, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Sevgi Tekten, Kyle Tos, Pieter David, Janek Bechtel, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Marcos Cerrada, Jose Flix, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Alexander Ershov, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Mate Csanad, H. S. Chen, Michael Mulhearn, Jovan Milosevic, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, A. A. Bin Anuar, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Arne Reimers, Matti J Kortelainen, Siddhesh Sawant, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, A. García Alonso, Dong Ho Moon, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, Andrei Gritsan, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Damir Lelas, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Natalia Emriskova, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Marek Gruchala, Samila Muthumuni, M. Pelliccioni, Atanu Modak, Tommaso Diotalevi, J. R. González Fernández, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Nikolai Golubev, Panagiotis Katsoulis, J. S. H. Lee, Xuyang Gao, Christopher Cosby, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Shalini Thakur, Ali Eren Simsek, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, K. Wong, Wing Yan Wong, Aniello Spiezia, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Dajeong Jeon, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Subash Chandra Behera, Ketino Kaadze, Jie Xiao, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, W. De Boer, Yen-Jie Lee, K. Naskar, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Sami Lehti, Daniel Noonan, F. Fiori, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Sourav Chatterjee, K. F. Chen, M. Alhusseini, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Martina Ressegotti, Atul Gurtu, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Brandon Bonham, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Valentina Mariani, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, Mauro Donegà, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Benjamin Krikler, Didier Contardo, Sabino Meola, Isabel Ojalvo, Roberto Covarelli, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Lorenzo Uplegger, Sergo Jindariani, Weinan Si, J. Schwandt, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Gregor Kasieczka, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Marco Zanetti, M. Ruspa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, Gigi Rolandi, Sergio Cittolin, Michael Revering, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Christian Dziwok, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Andreas Nowack, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Caleb Smith, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Pallabi Das, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Maria Teresa Grippo, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Anatoli Zarubin, Mikhail Dubinin, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Thomas Schuh, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Stefano Argiro, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Alexander Lanev, Marc Huwiler, Y. Chao, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Olena Karacheban, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, R. Cousins, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Kirika Uchida, Alexander Fröhlich, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Andrea Trapote, Aashaq Shah, Sébastien Viret, Kenneth Bloom, Sergio P Ratti, Georgios Daskalakis, Serguei Volkov, Sunil Dogra, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Miaoyuan Liu, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Mia Tosi, A.-M. Lyon, L. Romero, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, W. L. Aldá, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Sergei Gninenko, Koushik Mandal, J. C. Freeman, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Daniele Spiga, Tapio Lampén, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, K. Sandeep, Zhenbin Wu, Michael Reichmann, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, P. Gras, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Nazar Bartosik, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Xudong Lyu, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Bhawna Gomber, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Prashant Shukla, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Giulia Negro, Sung Keun Park, Wei Li, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Suat Ozkorucuklu, G. Quast, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Colin Jessop, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Dietrich Liko, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Jonathan Hofman, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Marvin Johnson, Peter Meiring, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Serdal Damarseckin, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Nicholas Menendez, Vladimir Ivanchenko, David Colling, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, S. Petrushanko, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Dermot Moran, Alexander Grohsjean, Christopher George Tully, Samuel May, V. Kutzner, Giuseppe Latino, Anton Babaev, C. Madrid, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Smarajit Karmakar, Elif Asli Yetkin, Arnaud Steen, S. Tkaczyk, Eric Adams, Seth Cooper, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, David Stuart, Semra Turkcapar, Piet Verwilligen, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Karl Gill, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Satoshi Hasegawa, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Dennis Noll, Zoltan Gecse, Dongjoon Song, Linda Finco, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Yacine Haddad, Mingshui Chen, S. Sanchez Cruz, Amina Zghiche, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Jan Eysermans, Emily MacDonald, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, K. Flöh, Yu. Andreev, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Manfred Paulini, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Juska Pekkanen, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Debabrata Bhowmik, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Markus Klute, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Matthias Kasemann, Scott Thomas, A. Da Rold, Ludivine Ceard, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Joel Goldstein, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Dimitrios Karasavvas, A. Kumar, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Brieuc Francois, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, M. Y. Lee, Paola Salvini, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, S. W. Lee, Furong Yan, A. B. Meyer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Riccardo Bellan, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Isabel Pedraza, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Paolo Azzurri, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Christina Snyder, Marek Walczak, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Rohith Saradhy, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Norbert Neumeister, Fabrice Couderc, Torben Dreyer, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Alessia Tricomi, Filip Moortgat, Egidio Longo, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Jessica Prisciandaro, Milan Stojanovic, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Stefanos Leontsinis, Emmanuelle Perez, B. Álvarez González, D. De Jesus Damiao, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Andrea Gelmi, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Peter Fackeldey, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, M. Tornago, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Giuseppe Barbagli, Anshul Kapoor, Salvatore Nuzzo, Erika Garutti, C. H. Wu, L. Borgonovi, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Philip Keicher, Gianluca Cerminara, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Ali Awais, George Stephans, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Pritam Palit, I. O. Atakisi, Nicolas Chanon, Claudio Grandi, Mayda Velasco, Ivan Marchesini, S. Lo Meo, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, V. V. Mitsyn, S. H. Lee, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Roman Ryutin, Sezen Sekmen, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Loukas Gouskos, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Malte Backhaus, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Zhaozhong Shi, J. Piedra Gomez, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Gabriella Pugliese, Nicola Cavallo, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Paraskevas Gianneios, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Inseok Yoon, B. Tali, Valentina Avati, Sara Fiorendi, Luigi Guiducci, Tamer Elkafrawy, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Anton Petrov, Sh. Jain, Rudy Ceccarelli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Dmitry Eliseev, Maksym Titov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Gregory Iles, Viesturs Veckalns, Prasant Kumar Rout, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, W. E. Johns, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Zeljko Antunovic, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Christoph Paus, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Clément Grimault, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Biagio Rossi, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Patrick Asenov, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Camille Camen, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Davide Zuolo, H. El Mamouni, Yasser Assran, Valerie Scheurer, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, Alexander Savin, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Andrés Cabrera, M. Finger, Sandeep Bhowmik, Gaël Perrin, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. Park, J. N. Butler, Kevin Lannon, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Umesh Joshi, Vasken Hagopian, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, F. Ricci-Tam, Jared Sturdy, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, G. M. Dallavalle, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Markus Stoye, Erik Butz, Kai Yi, Salvatore Buontempo, Piergiulio Lenzi, Frank Golf, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Igor Vorobiev, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Don Lincoln, Yi-ting Duh, G. Della Ricca, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, James Dolen, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Vladimir Chekhovsky, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gervasio Gomez, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Li Yuan, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Gianni Masetti, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Vladyslav Danilov, Márton Bartók, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Julie Managan Hogan, A. Delgado Peris, Panos A Razis, Benedikt Maier, Chad Freer, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. De Iorio, John Gabriel Acosta, Yalcin Guler, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Manfred Jeitler, Freya Blekman, Georg Steinbrück, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Stefan Piperov, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, E. Ayala, Samuel Baxter, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, John Rander, Georgy Antchev, Timo Peltola, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, M. Gola, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Younes Otarid, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Guenakh Mitselmakher, G. B. Mohanty, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, S. Orfanelli, Jelena Mijuskovic, Javier Cuevas, Silvio Donato, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, B. Grynyov, Barbara Clerbaux, Melanie Eich, Marcello Abbrescia, G. Paspalaki, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Roland Koppenhöfer, Anna Macchiolo, Melissa Quinnan, Anthony Moeller, B. Kansal, Sanjay Kumar, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Brent Yates, Carlos Lourenco, Irene Zoi, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Shirin Chenarani, V. L. Quilatan, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, M. A. Segura Delgado, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Samandeep Sharma, Matej Roguljic, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, He He, Jozsef Molnar, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Redwan Habibullah, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Ashfaq Ahmad, J. Kaspar, E. A. De Wolf, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Markus Spanring, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Zhen Hu, Anthony Lefeld, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, J. Conway, D. Del Re, David Krofcheck, Jordan Damgov, Danila Tlisov, Ashim Roy, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Y. Ban, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Tommaso Tedeschi, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Daniel Bloch, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Kevin Sung, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Daniel Gastler, Andre Frankenthal, Baokai Wang, Timothy Koeth, Sumit Keshri, Dhanush Anil Hangal, N. Van Remortel, Geonhee Oh, Peter Hansen, J. De Clercq, Sa. Jain, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Kisung Lee, Hong Ni, Arash Jofrehei, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Konstanty Sumorok, Luca Guzzi, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Giovanni Petrucciani, Ozlem Kaya, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, H. R. Jheng, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Izaak Neutelings, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Emyr Clement, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, N. V. Krasnikov, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Huilin Qu, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Sevil Salur, Tielige Mengke, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Predrag Milenovic, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, M. M. Defranchis, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Reham Aly, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Plamen Iaydjiev, Christoph Schwick, Andrea Bellora, Malgorzata Kazana, Pierluigi Zotto, Laurent Favart, A. M. Rossi, Robert Bainbridge, Garrett Funk, Hyejin Kwon, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Th. Müller, Victor Daniel Elvira, Irene Dutta, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Ahmad Lotfy, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Walaa Elmetenawee, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Cristian Pena, Somnath Choudhury, V. Myronenko, P. A. Piroué, Thomas Reis, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Martin Lipinski, Ruchi Chudasama, Jeremy Mans, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, L. Viliani, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Andreas Albert, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, David Petyt, L. J. Gutay, D. Sunar Cerci, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Frank Würthwein, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, D. Green, Maciej Malawski, Angela Taliercio, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Konstantinos Theofilatos, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Gobinda Majumder, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Roy Montalvo, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Simon Christoph Schuler, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, János Karancsi, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, R. Loveless, Nikolaos Manthos, Dan Brunner, Martin Grunewald, Ulrich Goerlach, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. Seith, Vivian O'Dell, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Sanghyun Ko, Xin Chen, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniel Robert Marlow, Byung-Sik Hong, Tahir Javaid, Massimo Casarsa, Alessio Boletti, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Brian Dorney, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Carlos Avila, Alp Akpinar, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Viktor Savrin, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Maria Giulia Ratti, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Yves Sirois, Tanvi Wamorkar, Andrey Uzunian, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Eshwen Bhal, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Konstantin Shchablo, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Teresa Rodrigo, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Balazs Ujvari, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Anastasia Karavdina, S. Van Putte, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Ricardo Eusebi, Diogo Bastos, J. Zhang, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, T. W. Wang, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, J. Ripoll Sau, William Tabb, C. Neu, Daniel Savoiu, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Margaret Eminizer, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Andrea Piccinelli, K. El Morabit, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Thong Nguyen, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, H. Van Haevermaet, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, A. Richards, L. Layer, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Marko Dragicevic, K. S. Lee, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, M. Della Negra, Stephen Robert Wagner, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Maria Isabel Josa, Sam Harper, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, M. Tadel, Camilla Galloni, Eva Halkiadakis, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Finn Rebassoo, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Neeti Parashar, Frank Glege, Klaus Rabbertz, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Yi Chen, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Teresa Lenz, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Amedeo Staiano, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, Laurent Mirabito, Vladimir Palichik, Steven Lowette, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Davide Di Croce, Ignacio Redondo, Marius Teroerde, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, F. M. Pitters, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Shahram Rahatlou, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, Francesco Fabozzi, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Navid Rad, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Wolfgang Funk, Gunther Roland, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, C. Martinez Rivero, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Francesco Moscatelli, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Javier Duarte, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Daniele Pedrini, Sophie Wuyckens, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Dmitry Philippov, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, M. R. Adams, M. Guchait, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, S. Maier, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Emanuela Barberis, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Natale Demaria, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Filippo Errico, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Jean-Louis Faure, Giovanni Franzoni, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Z. A. Liu, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Bennett Marsh, L. Urda Gómez, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Pérez Adán, David Vannerom, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Romeo, Evan Wolfe, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sándor Lökös, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Joao Varela, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, R. Bi, Kelci Mohrman, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Duje Giljanovic, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, V. P. Andreev, Daniel Winterbottom, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Svenja Schumann, Matthias Schnepf, Thorben Quast, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Geum Bong Yu, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, S. Fonseca De Souza, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Sarah Catherine Eno, Natasa Raicevic, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Özçelik, P. Klabbers, Nicholas Smith, J. A. Villamoran, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Roberto Carlin, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Luisa Benussi, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Richard B. Lipton, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Abhishikth Mallampalli, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Dan Quach, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Rylan Conway, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, J. F. de Trocóniz, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, A. Morelos Pineda, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Lukas Lechner, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Alice Florent, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation 16(05), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.P05014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2021, 16, P05014
78 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08466
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of Instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation 16(5), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (5), Art. Nr.: P05014
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of instrumentation
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.P05014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2021, 16, P05014
78 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08466
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of Instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation 16(5), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (5), Art. Nr.: P05014
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of instrumentation
CERN for the benefit of the CMS collaboration: et al.
The performance is presented of the reconstruction and identification algorithms for electrons and photons with the CMS experiment at the LHC. The reported results are based on proton-proton
The performance is presented of the reconstruction and identification algorithms for electrons and photons with the CMS experiment at the LHC. The reported results are based on proton-proton
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::50f754d2ca87b66b02f54d8c6855e4b4
https://biblio.vub.ac.be/vubir/electron-and-photon-reconstruction-and-identification-with-the-cms-experiment-at-the-cern-lhc(ff042a84-293e-4ee9-a5c3-d56531e64f4e).html
https://biblio.vub.ac.be/vubir/electron-and-photon-reconstruction-and-identification-with-the-cms-experiment-at-the-cern-lhc(ff042a84-293e-4ee9-a5c3-d56531e64f4e).html