Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 79
pro vyhledávání: '"Pedro Teixeira-Dias"'
Autor:
John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Shahzad Ali, Joseph Mullin, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Simon Berlendis, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Kirill Grevtsov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ilija Vukotic, Lukas Ehrke, Petter Nilsson, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Marisilvia Donadelli, Elisabetta Pianori, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Christopher Andrew Garner, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Fabian Alexander Förster, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Edward Diehl, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Evgeniy Khramov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. S. Orr, R. Hyneman, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Matthieu Robin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, W. Y. Chan, T. S. Lau, J. W. S. Carter, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Rafal Staszewski, Gabija Zemaityte, M. R. Sutton, Li Xu, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Didier Ferrere, Simone Francescato, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, P. Conde Muiño, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Barbara Wosiek, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Ilaria Luise, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marc Geisen, Teresa Barillari, Marcus Morgenstern, M. K. Ayoub, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Dewen Zhong, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Chikuma Kato, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, H. Herde, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Raymond Brock, M. N. Agaras, Diptaparna Biswas, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Valente, D. Fassouliotis, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Lister, Sebastien Rettie, K. H. Hiller, Bryan Kortman, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Marija Glisic, Irina Antonela Cioara, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Jason Lea Oliver, Marine Kuna, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Babar Ali, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Matthias Saimpert, Fabio Cerutti, R. Gupta, James David Shinner, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marlon Barbero, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, P. A. Delsart, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lars Henkelmann, Rena Wakasa, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Beringer, J. Walder, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Vincent Hedberg, Vadim Bednyakov, Stefan Simion, Angelos Tsiamis, Lily Asquith, Marco Aparo, Eric Ballabene, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Eric Lancon, J. Boudreau, M. Franklin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Heiko Lacker, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Francesco Giuli, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Tony Kwan, Renat Sadykov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Silvia Franchino, Yang Yang, Maksim Penzin, Mohamed Belfkir, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Wolfgang Mader, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, A. Hadef, Benedikt Bergmann, Grigore Tarna, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, C. Young, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alexander Melzer, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudio Santoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, D. Oliveira Damazio, Stephen Jiggins, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, S. Perrella, E. Perez Codina, C. Lacasta, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Luis Hervas, Aaron White, Xiaowen Su, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Konstantin Lehmann, Alexandre Lebedev, Zainab Soumaimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Liang Li, Tomasz Bold, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Susumu Oda, P. Kodys, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Luca, Laurent Serin, M. I. Martínez, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Tomas Sykora, Kaushik De, Saverio D'Auria, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Shatalov, Mario Campanelli, Jochen Dingfelder, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. M. Clavijo Columbie, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Shreya Saha, Yuzhan Zhao, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Luigi Sabetta, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, S. D. Worm, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Simen Hellesund, Graeme Stewart, S. J. Chen, Yongsun Kim, Pavel Podberezko, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Francesco Costanza, I. Dawson, Stanislava Sevova, Dongshuo Du, Ioannis Xiotidis, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Tomas Komarek, Georgios Iakovidis, C. Wanotayaroj, Jemal Khubua, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, C. Zhu, Y. El Ghazali, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hannes Mildner, S. Todorova-Nova, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hiroaki Hibi, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. Shaked Renous, Giulia Gonella, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Malik Aliev, Giovandomenico Carducci, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Albert Olariu, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, H. Ten Kate, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Constantine Papadatos, Huan Yu Meng, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Oldrich Kepka, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, A. Ventura, Armin Michael Nairz, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Petr Sicho, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Brian Petersen, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Auriane Canesse, Namig Javadov, Xiangyu Xie, Arnulf Quadt, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Tamar Djobava, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Yunyun Fan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Marcello Bindi, Alexander Held, Peter Loch, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, Michel Raymond, Alessia Renardi, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Kobel, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, D. R. Shope, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Guennadi Borissov, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Y. W. Liu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andrea Sansoni, Shigeru Odaka, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, K. Potamianos, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Adrian Chitan, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Benjamin Wynne, Anton Wolf, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Martine Bosman, B. J. Liu, J. K. R. Meshreki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Francesco Spanò, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Daniel John Wilbern, Uli Schäfer, Iain Alexander Bertram, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J.C. Wang, B. Parida, Petr Tas, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laura Gonella, David Calvet, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Yee Chinn Yap, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. Becker, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Mentink, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andre Rummler, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. E. Nelson, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Omer Ogul Oncel, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, M. Wittgen, A. Onofre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, C. A. Johnson, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Aishik Ghosh, Jan Cedric Honig, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mikael Chala, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Konstantin Vorobev, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Fabien Jeanneau, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Luca Fiorini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Michele Livan, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Luca Pizzimento, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomoya Iizawa, David South, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Bernard Brickwedde, Pablo Rivadeneira, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marek Tasevsky, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Lory, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, J. Von Ahnen, Anna Mastroberardino, Kenneth Wraight, David Kirchmeier, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Benedetto Giacobbe, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lidia Smirnova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregory David Hallewell, Jianming Qian, Jiri Dolejsi, L. Pascual Dominguez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Joseph Izen, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. J. Lewis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, T. A. du Pree, S. Prell, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nicolas Morange, Andrey Karyukhin, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Markus Schumacher, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Mori, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Stavros Maltezos, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximilian Hils, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrej Filipcic, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Jesse Heilman, G. A. Chelkov, Bogdan Malaescu, David Dodsworth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Shogo Kido, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. Baroncelli, O. Estrada Pastor, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ioannis Nomidis, A. T. Watson, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, S. Tapia Araya, Izaac Sanderswood, Nurcan Ozturk, S. Heim, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, R. Bartoldus, M. A. L. Leite, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Chen Zhou, Evangelos Gazis, Milos Lokajicek, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Savannah Clawson, Sean Dean Lawlor, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Bo Li, M. Kuze, Evgueni Ladygin, Laura Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Konstantin Zhukov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, S. R. Hou, A. Lösle, Antonio Ereditato, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kazuki Todome, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Dominique Godin, Mossadek Talby, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Russell James Turner, James Baker Beacham, Zhi Zheng, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, George Redlinger, Yasuyuki Okumura, Daniel Froidevaux, Tyler James Burch, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, Jacopo Magro, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Reisaburo Tanaka, Liang Guan, Alexander Emerman, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, C. P. A. Roland, L. K. Gladilin, Mario Spina, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Yoji Hasegawa, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Cristinziani, Iskander Ibragimov, Damiano Vannicola, Tova Ray Holmes, James Mueller, Gunnar Jakel, Moe Wakida, H. L. Zhu, Q. Buat, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Seth Zenz, Cesare Bini, Harinder Singh Bawa, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giacinto Piacquadio, John Andrew Raine, Thu Pham, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Wen Guan, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Serena Palazzo, Anna Ivina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, A. V. Akimov, Risa Ushioda, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Jinky Agarwala, G. Polesello, M. Feng, William Patrick McCormack, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jolanta Olszowska, Daniela Rebuzzi, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Omer Tsur, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Chiara Grieco, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rodney Walker, Runyu Bi, J. Wollrath, Ke Li, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, T. P. A. Åkesson, Sofiia Hyrych, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Stephanie Majewski, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anthony Keith Morley, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Oliver Kortner, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Haiping Peng, Pavol Bartos, Stefano Giagu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, L. D’Eramo, Marko Stamenkovic, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Andrei Salnikov, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Harald Fox, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Tancredi Carli, Ynyr Harris, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Linghua Guo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Filipe Veloso, Eftychia Tzovara, Sofia Adorni, Khalil Bouaouda, Carla Sbarra, I. Lopez Paz, Rachik Soualah, Nenad Vranjes, Bryan Reynolds, Monika Mittal, F. M. Garay Walls, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Amartya Rej, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christian Weiser, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Markus Wobisch, Yang Qin, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Xifeng Ruan, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Barbara Liberti, Tristan Beau, R. Piegaia, J. R. Bensinger, Romain Bouquet, Andrea Dell'Acqua, P. Skubic, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ben Carlson, Dirk Sammel, Speranza Falciano, R. H. M. Taibah, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mario Grandi, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Junichi Kanzaki, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, Ankita Mehta, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, S. L. Lloyd, John Derek Chapman, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francesco Guescini, Polina Moskvitina, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jaroslav Guenther, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Steve McMahon, Danijela Bogavac, W. Kozanecki, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Inna Bashta, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Wainer Vandelli, Joao Seixas, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. M. Weber, T. Geralis, Vassili Kazanin, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Natalie Wieseotte, Riley Xu, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Maike Christina Hansen, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, E. K. U. Gross, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, C. Camincher, Christopher Meyer, Göran Jarlskog, Tanja Holm, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Marcella Capua, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alice Alfonsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, M. L. Vesterbacka, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sinem Simsek, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Hanfei Ye, Jan Stark, D. Pudzha, Jonathan Butterworth, Christophe Clement, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Sergey Chekulaev, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Maria Perganti, Neil Warrack, Robin Newhouse, Ilya Tsukerman, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. H. Hopkins, Leonardo Vannoli, Adam Rennie, Werner Spolidoro Freund, T. W. Wang, A. Guida, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Benjamin Michael Cote, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S.-C. Hsu, Binish Batool, Domizia Orestano, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Ferdinand Schenck, Fabrice Balli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, A. Z. Wang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Khuram Tariq, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Ian Connelly, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Anthony Badea, Daniel Muenstermann, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Mathis Kolb, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wanyun Su, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Bostjan Macek, Jeremy Love, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, M. Mlynarikova, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Luigi Longo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Diallo Boye, V. W. S. Wong, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Richard Bates, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Diego Casadei, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Undrus, E. Voevodina, Aaron Angerami, Calum Michael Macdonald, Yingjie Wei, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, J. Howarth, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlo Varni, J-F. Arguin, Somadutta Bhatta, Sara Valentinetti, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, R. M. D. Carney, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Diksha Garg, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, I. Ravinovich, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Sijing Zhang, Pavel Staroba, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, T. A. Schwarz, G. Usai, Tatsumi Nitta, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Dusan Bruncko, D. M. Strom, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gaetano Barone, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Farida Fassi, Maria Carnesale, R. Brener, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Elizabeth Brost, Michael Donald Hank, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, David Robinson, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, A. Bitadze, Ehud Duchovni, Vasilis Konstantinides, Emre Celebi, Marcella Bona, Rongkun Wang, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Mark Neubauer, Andreas Warburton, Rohin Narayan, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Timoshenko, Tiesheng Dai, Alessio Pizzini, F. Cardillo, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nello Bruscino, Iro Koletsou, W. Ding, Caterina Vernieri, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, John Stupak, Salah-eddine Dahbi, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Josef Pacalt, M. Holzbock, D. M. Gingrich, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. X. Y. Kong, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Simone Amoroso, Oliver Thielmann, G. Eigen, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, J. H. Lindon, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Linus Sopio, M. Montella, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Shan Jin, Haruka Asada, Sandra Leone, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Peter Schacht, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, C. Bohm, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrzej Olszewski, J. J. Junggeburth, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Lukas Novotny, Aidan Robson, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Kelsey O'Connor, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, U. De Sanctis, K. Kordas, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, M. B. Norfolk, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, James Ferrando, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Y. Fu, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Igor Potrap, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, Margherita Spalla, Clara Troncon, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Holger Herr, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Nikolaenko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Yajun He, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, R. Teixeira De Lima, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Gianluca Introzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. L. Proffitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paolo Mastrandrea, Masahiro Yamatani, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Z. Tao, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, A. De Santo, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Jonathan Shlomi, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Roberto Ferrari, Elliot Reynolds, S. Marti-Garcia, Manabu Togawa, Anna Sfyrla, M. J. Costa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Yang Gao, Michael Schernau, Michiel Jan Veen, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, K. Zoch, Edson Carquin, P. Gauzzi, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Kenji Hamano, Erich Varnes, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Elena Michelle Villhauer, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, D. Camarero Munoz, D. Guest, M. Swiatlowski, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Oxana Smirnova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Brad Abbott, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Muhammad Alhroob, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, D. M. Mac Donell, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, S. Oerdek, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, N. Giangiacomi, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Michal Dubovsky, Maarten Boonekamp, A. Perrevoort, R. J. Sobie, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Pierre Petroff, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Laura Jeanty, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Andreas Kirchhoff, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Uladzimir Kruchonak, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Sergey Denisov, D. P. Benjamin, Martin Krivos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Deutsch, Lamberto Luminari, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Maciej Trzebinski, Stefan Popa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Evgeny Shulga, Emily Petrova Takeva, Juraj Bracinik, William James Fawcett, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Moritz Kiehn, R. E. Owen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Madar, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emily Nurse, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Lino Oscar Gerlach, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Adriana Milic, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ph. Schwemling, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yuji Minegishi, M. De Santis, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Beisiegel, Christina Agapopoulou, Pavel Reznicek, Melike Akbiyik, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Andrea Knue, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Rizvi, Filipp Dubinin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jonathan Michael Hays, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, T. Moa, Satoshi Higashino, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, William Brooks, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Marumi Kado, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Todd Brian Huffman, J. Del Peso, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Michael Carter, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Peter Kluit, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, David Hohn, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Fares Djama, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. E. Pilcher, Stanley Lai, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Yuya Mino, Pamela Ferrari, Giulia Rovelli, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Dylan Pizzi, Sundeep Singh, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Vojtech Pleskot, Andrew Blue, Suyog Shrestha, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Anamika Aggarwal, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Lidia Dell'Asta, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. Bruni, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Igor Mandić, Deepak Kar, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Konstantinos Ntekas, D. V. Dedovich, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Frederik Rühr, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Nikolina Ilic, Louis Vaslin, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Eimear Isobel Conroy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christopher Lester, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Murtaza Safdari, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Benjamin Paul Honan, Anna Lipniacka, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Alexander Leopold, J. Fuster, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jonas Neundorf, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mesut Unal, B. Chen, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Benjamin Freund, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Fr Pastore, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, John Hobbs, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Koffas, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Y. Benhammou, I-huan Chiu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Oleg Brandt, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jared David Little, A. Kotsokechagia, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Michael Begel, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Oleg Bulekov, Uriel Barron, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Milene Calvetti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christos Bakalis, Alexander Milov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Marco Schioppa, Minoru Hirose, Yuta Sano, Zara Jane Grout, John Kenneth Anders, E. L. Barberio, Federico Celli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Makoto Tomoto, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Frank Ellinghaus, Jiancong Zeng, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Mykola Khandoga, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jason Peter Gombas, Athanasios Manousos, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Shuaiyan Kang, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael Dührssen, Henso Abreu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, R. E. Long, Christian Ohm, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoxiong Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Balazs Konya, Xiaoguang Yue, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, S. Ozturk, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paolo Bagnaia, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, R. J. Hawkings, J. Chen, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Matt Zhang, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, M. Rezaei Estabragh, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexandra Tudorache, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, Alexander Zaitsev, Martin Habedank, Antoine Laudrain, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Christopher Grud, Dmitriy Maximov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, F. L. Castillo, I. Turk Cakir, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Jessica Metcalfe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Adelina D'onofrio, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Marcin Stolarski, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Evan Michael Carlson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Simonetta Gentile, Marie-Hélène Genest, Minghui Liu, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Igor Aleksandrov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Patrick Bauer, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Laura Perini, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Shuangxi Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Lorenzo Rinaldi, F. Parodi, M. LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Leonardo Carminati, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for new phenomena is presented in final states with two leptons and one or no $b$-tagged jets. The event selection requires the two leptons to have opposite charge, the same flavor (electrons or muons), and a large invariant mass. The analys
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomas Sykora, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Kyungeon Choi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Wendy Taylor, C. A. Lee, Emmanuel Sauvan, Lixin Ma, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ralf Hertenberger, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Nedaa Asbah, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Irakli Minashvili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yiming Abulaiti, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Shaojun Sun, D. Golubkov, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Haiping Peng, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Carsten Dulsen, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, D. Boscherini, Miaoran Lu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Danuta Kisielewska, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Matthew Peter Heath, G. A. Chelkov, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Daniele Madaffari, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, L. Zhang, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Fabio Cardillo, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Yongsun Kim, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Daniel Turgeman, Marija Marjanovic, Nikolai Rusakovich, Theodor Christian Herwig, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gabija Zemaityte, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pawel Klimek, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Pedro Urrejola, Hulin Wang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, S. V. Zeißner, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, S. H. Robertson, Harshna Jivan, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Zihao Jiang, Fabrizio Miano, Y. Zhao, Duc Ta, Raymond Brock, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Yoav Afik, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Flera Rizatdinova, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, L. Cerda Alberich, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Masato Aoki, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Francesco Rubbo, Michael R. Wessels, D. Chakraborty, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Oliver Kortner, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Oliver Ricken, Katharina Becker, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Katharina Bierwagen, Jeremy Love, Yuta Sano, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kendall Reeves, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Olivier Arnaez, Antonia Strubig, Kevin Varvell, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Simon Berlendis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Noam Hod, Jiancong Zeng, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, James Boyd, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Alessandra Betti, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Mateusz Dyndal, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Archil Durglishvili, N. Kimura, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, A. Onofre, Oleh Kivernyk, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, I. Luise, Ehud Duchovni, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ana Cueto, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Tadashi Maeno, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Antonio Giannini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mahmoud Alstaty, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Giorgi Arabidze, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Thilo Pauly, Sarah Demers, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Christian Grefe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jan Schaeffer, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stewart Patrick Swift, S. Chen, Remi Lafaye, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Pierre Petroff, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. J. Wang, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lingshan Xu, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Michael David Werner, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Hasko Stenzel, Teresa Barillari, A. G. Clark, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, J. E. Black, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Andrew Buckley, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Fred Wickens, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. Del Peso, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, P. F. Giraud, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Viviana Cavaliere, Marine Kuna, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Barbara Wosiek, Z. W. Zhao, Marc Geisen, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Roland Jansky, Steven Williams, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. Reale, Yongsheng Gao, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, William James Fawcett, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Andrej Filipcic, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Stefan Schlenker, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, H. J. Yang, Adam Jackson Parker, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Artem Maevskiy, Rupert Leitner, D. Kobayashi, M. Pedersen, Francois Touchard, T. M. H. Wolf, Tim Herrmann, Chloe Gray, William Axel Leight, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Morettini, Felix Mueller, Ivan Sykora, A. Di Girolamo, L. M. Mir, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Guy Koren, J. Ocariz, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Katharina Maria Ecker, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Fairouz Malek, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stanislav Suchek, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, James Frost, Massimo Antonelli, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, A. A. Minaenko, Benjamin Weinert, David Malon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Y. Ma, G. Usai, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Anna Kaczmarska, Arka Santra, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Chenzheng Zhu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Thomas Lohse, M. Dunford, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masaki Ishitsuka, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Aparajita Dattagupta, Gideon Bella, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, N. Benekos, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Farida Fassi, Clement Camincher, Devin James Mahon, Denis Salihagic, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Kuhl, T. Ženiš, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Juraj Bracinik, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Vivek Jain, Emily Nurse, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Benedikt Bergmann, Sandra Kortner, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vit Vorobel, Paul Hanke, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kotaro Wakamiya, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Roberto Spighi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Cigdem Issever, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Muhammad Alhroob, Benedetto Giacobbe, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Dodsworth, Masao Saito, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. Moreno Llácer, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Shimojima, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Elvedin Tahirovic, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, V. Dao, F. De Lorenzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andreas Warburton, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Iacopo Vivarelli, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Graham Cree, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Guennadi Borissov, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Cong Geng, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Daniel Fournier, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Tomas Kosek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Adam Trzupek, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, A. Bethani, John Rutherfoord, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Richard Mount, S. Prell, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Peilian Liu, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chiara Roda, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Geoffrey Mullier, Johann Collot, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, V. Kartvelishvili, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anne-luise Poley, Santiago Juan Batista, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Ryan Reece, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, H. Li, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Stefano Terzo, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Iro Koletsou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Juste Rozas, Stefano Veneziano, Y-H. Chen, F. Lasagni Manghi, David William Thomas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Chilufya Mwewa, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yang Yang, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tomas Dado, Els Koffeman, H. Zhu, D. Vazquez Furelos, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Elizabeth Brost, A. Lanza, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Baptiste Ravina, Thorsten Wengler, Matthias Danninger, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bing Zhou, A. Lösle, R. F. H. Hunter, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Klein, Didier Ferrere, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Shyam Balaji, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, A. C. Schaffer, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Mihai Caprini, Anna Ivina, Laura Perini, Matthias Schott, Giora Mikenberg, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andrew Washbrook, S. M. Weber, Luca Colasurdo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Halina Abramowicz, Douglas Schaefer, Horst Oberlack, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Juerg Beringer, A. S. Kozhin, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Huebner, Eva Hansen, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anne Marie Sickles, Charles William Kalderon, William Keaton Balunas, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Evangelos Gazis, Francisco Alonso, Dms Sultan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Alexander Cheplakov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ben Smart, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Y. Jiang, Dmytro Hohov, Goetz Gaycken, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Steven Worm, Matteo Franchini, Stavros Maltezos, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, M. Franklin, David Freeborn, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, C. A. Marin Tobon, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, C. Bohm, Adriana Milic, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, V. V. Lyubushkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazuki Todome, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Olaf Nackenhorst, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arnaud Dubreuil, Thomas Koffas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Bradley Cox, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Luigi Longo, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Begel, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, P. Giromini, K. K. Gan, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Lashkar Kashif, Brian Petersen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Namig Javadov, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Else Lytken, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Adrian Chitan, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Moritz Backes, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Mossadek Talby, Ioannis Gkialas, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ryne Michael Carbone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Baojia Tong, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dusan Bruncko, Huan Ren, Alexander Khodinov, J. Chudoba, J. S. Keller, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Dominik Duda, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Bhaskar Dutta, Gerardo Vasquez, Antonio Sbrizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Benjamin Wynne, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Domizia Orestano, C. P. A. Roland, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, A. S. Cerqueira, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Yoji Hasegawa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Semen Turchikhin, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dührssen, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Slater, Markus Cristinziani, Alexander Emerman, J. Montejo Berlingen, A. De Benedetti, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Henri Bachacou, Damir Duvnjak, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Carlo Varni, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Michele Livan, D. Benchekroun, Z. Yang, Tohru Takeshita, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Q. J. Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Annick Lleres, Daniela Boerner, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, M. Li, Michel Raymond, A. V. Akimov, Speranza Falciano, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, T. A. Schwarz, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Declan Andrew Millar, Gino Marceca, Mikhail Mineev, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Albert Olariu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, John-Bjarne Hansen, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, P. M. Tuts, Leonardo Merola, Vincent Garonne, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Sandro Palestini, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, M. Stegler, Leonardo Carminati, Julien Maurer, M. I. Gostkin, Ziyu Guo, R. E. Ticse Torres, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Georges Azuelos, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Syed Haider Abidi, R. K. Keeler, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Lukas Heinrich, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, H. Ten Kate, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Katharina Schleicher, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, W. D. Breaden Madden, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Ruth Poettgen, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Mark Andrew Pickering, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nathalie Besson, C. Di Donato, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Benedict Tobias Winter, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Amir Farbin, Marumi Kado, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jessica Levêque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Ben William Whitmore, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Sabina Czekierda, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Nan Lu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Cedric Serfon, A. A. Salnikov, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Valentina Vecchio, Shan Jin, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Josef Pacalt, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Marek Palka, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Fabian Alexander Förster, L. Portales, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Mohammed Ezzi, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, C. P. Ward, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, D. P. J. Lack, Claudia Merlassino, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Nathan Peter Readioff, L. K. Gladilin, Markus Nordberg, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antoine Marzin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Christos Vergis, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Chris Hays, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Madsen, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Christian Weber, Cora Fischer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Loic Valery, Steffen Schaepe, Gen Kawamura, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Arnulf Quadt, A. Polini, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, John Baines, Andrzej Olszewski, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Balazs Konya, S. Kuleshov, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Louie Corpe, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, A. Kobayashi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Kate Shaw, G. L. Alberghi, Daniel Guest, Dewen Zhong, Yulia Rodina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, U. De Sanctis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Ivor Fleck, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Craig Blocker, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Yahya Tayalati, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Thomas James Stevenson, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Lorne Levinson, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, David Robinson, J. Tanaka, Kunlin Han, Trevor Vickey, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Phillip Gutierrez, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, D. Levin, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, James Pinfold, Stefania Xella, Helena Santos, Mariusz Przybycien, Fr Pastore, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Frank Filthaut, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tiesheng Dai, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Benjamin William Allen, Pavel Reznicek, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Christian Luedtke, Julien Caudron, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, E. Torró Pastor, Bertrand Laforge, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Paul Dervan, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Calin Alexa, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Dennis Sperlich, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Morris, D. Pohl, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Stephanie Majewski, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Irinel Caprini, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Nicolas Ellis, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. Griffiths, J. D. Bossio Sola, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yao Ming, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Stephan Hageböck, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Matteo Mantoani, Igor Potrap, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Carmen Maidantchik, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Scott Snyder, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Y. Unno, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Masaya Ishino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. Goncalves Gama, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. J. Chen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Dirk Zerwas, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, J. Hrivnac, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Alexander David Sherman, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fang-ying Tsai, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Simone Monzani, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, W. K. Brooks, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Frank Ellinghaus, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefano Zambito, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Kirill Grevtsov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Bo Liu, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Wainer Vandelli, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, A. M. Deiana, Roman Lysak, Veronika Magerl, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Juan Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, V. Izzo, Sara Valentinetti, A. Rodriguez Perez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Joe Taenzer, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Andrea Catinaccio, Tsz Yu Ng, S. Li, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, Jason Lea Oliver, R. C. W. Henderson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, R. Gupta, A. Bruni, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Robert Kehoe, Tony Kwan, Baptiste Abeloos, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. V. Dedovich, Amy Selvi Tee, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Samuel Webb, Robert Les, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Oleg Brandt, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Koichi Nagai, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Frederik Rühr, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Shimizu, Milene Calvetti, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ewa Stanecka, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Peter Loch, Alexander Oh, S. Argyropoulos, David South, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Enrico Tassi, Andrea Bocci, Evangelos Kourlitis, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Catrin Bernius, Bakar Chargeishvili, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Cesare Bini, Otmar Biebel, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, M. Kuze, Marisilvia Donadelli, Laura Fabbri, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Madalyn Ann McKay, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christopher Hayes, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, K. J. C. Leney, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Filipp Dubinin, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Saime Gurbuz, Simone Michele Mazza, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christophe Clement, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Andrew White, Yumeng Cao, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vincenzo Canale, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. C. Young, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanislav Nemecek, A. La Rosa, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Ariella Cattai, Tristan Beau, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Stefan Rave, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, P. J. Hsu, E. Valdes Santurio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Liron Barak, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Peng Zhang, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Rosa Simoniello, Sergey Chekulaev, F. A. Di Bello, I-huan Chiu, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Nikita Smirnov, J. Albert, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, H. Duran Yildiz, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Claudia Bertella, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, L. Duflot
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:469-492
An observation of electroweak W±Z production in association with two jets in proton–proton collisions is presented. The data collected by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in 2015 and 2016 at a centre-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV are u
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, S. Li, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Emmanuel Sauvan, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Guillaume Unal, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nedaa Asbah, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Lars Rickard Strom, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Robert Adam Vallance, S. De Castro, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Simon Berlendis, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Alexander Held, Y. W. Liu, Garabed Halladjian, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Evgeniy Khramov, Martine Bosman, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Iacopo Longarini, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Peter Hansen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Elisabeth Schopf, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Antonio Miucci, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Tova Ray Holmes, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mihail Chizhov, A. G. Clark, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Barbara Wosiek, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Kerstin Lantzsch, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Anton Wolf, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, A. L. Lionti, Evan Michael Carlson, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Francesco Cirotto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Patrick Bauer, Lawrence Davou Christopher, H. J. Yang, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shogo Kido, Mark Kruse, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Nikolai Rusakovich, F. Cardillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Emin Tagiev, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, C. Pitman Donaldson, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Ioannis Nomidis, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Simone Monzani, Kevin Varvell, Haruka Asada, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Fabrice Hubaut, Eirini Kasimi, Ole Røhne, Chris Sander, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Grigori Rybkin, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Olaf Nackenhorst, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Serena Palazzo, Frank Siegert, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, W. R. Cunningham, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Janusz Chwastowski, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Didier Ferrere, John Kenneth Anders, S. Stärz, K. Kordas, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Anil Sonay, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Laura Perini, Lorenzo Rossini, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Federico Celli, Stefan Stonjek, Giulio Aielli, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Makoto Tomoto, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. Chen, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Clement Camincher, Masahiro Kuze, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexey Maslennikov, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Bernard Brickwedde, F. Anulli, Gideon Bella, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Tanja Holm, M. Beretta, Marcus Morgenstern, Y. S. Ng, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Hong-Liang Cui, Wolfgang Mader, Julien Maurer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, G. Carlino, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Peter Berta, Ankita Mehta, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Nathaniel Woods, Francesco Ragusa, J-F. Arguin, Yuji Enari, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Thomas Naumann, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Joseph Izen, Igor Potrap, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. De Groot, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, M. E. Nelson, Serkant Ali Cetin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Manuella Vincter, D. Fassouliotis, Sonia Carra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Giovanni Bartolini, Blake Burghgrave, R. P. Middleton, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Vit Vorobel, Mahran Shehade, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benedikt Bergmann, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Oleg Solovyanov, Hideyuki Oide, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dugan O'Neil, Margherita Spalla, Alexander Paramonov, Even Simonsen Haaland, M. Franklin, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kirill Grevtsov, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. Gamboa Goni, T. Lagouri, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gregory Barbour, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Vincent Hedberg, Henric George Wilkens, Gregory David Hallewell, S. Tapia Araya, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Sean Dean Lawlor, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Laura Jean Bergsten, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Andrei Salnikov, Siegfried Wenig, Clara Troncon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tancredi Carli, Chung-Yau Lo, Jiri Dolejsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Songi Han, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Tim Herrmann, James David Shinner, P. J. Bussey, Matthias Danninger, Dewen Zhong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sabina Czekierda, S. H. Robertson, Binish Batool, Thomas James Stevenson, Michael A. Strauss, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Tomoya Iizawa, Christos Lampoudis, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Duc Ta, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Nihal Brahimi, Richard Nisius, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Steven Williams, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Pavel Tsiareshka, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Didenko, Ph. Schwemling, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Yajun He, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, P. Conde Muiño, Irina Antonela Cioara, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Joe Taenzer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. M. Gee, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, David Delgove, D. V. Dedovich, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Martin Klassen, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, U. Soldevila, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, H. L. Zhu, Bartosz Mindur, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, H. Ten Kate, Michael Donald Hank, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Joel Hengwei Foo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Iskander Ibragimov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Wen Guan, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Jason Lea Oliver, Luigi Marchese, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Dario Barberis, Atanu Pathak, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Heiko Lacker, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Gabriel Demontigny, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, V. Castillo Gimenez, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Ivan Sykora, E. Alunno Camelia, Abraham Seiden, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Amal Vaidya, Petr Sicho, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Philipp Horn, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Frederik Rühr, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, H. B. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, J. Beringer, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Tomoki Saito, Olga Rezanova, Matt Zhang, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, J. K. K. Liu, Maria Myrto Prapa, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ulrich Landgraf, Harald Fox, Renat Sadykov, Adriana Milic, Juraj Smiesko, Giuliano Gustavino, Sofiia Hyrych, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Khalil Bouaouda, O. A. Ducu, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Vanadia, Eftychia Tzovara, N. P. Readioff, Koichi Nagai, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, S. Marti-Garcia, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Daniele Zanzi, Dirk Duschinger, Jindong Li, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laurent Serin, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Fedor Prokoshin, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Alix Fell, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Minghui Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Igor Aleksandrov, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ljiljana Morvaj, Masao Saito, Peter Johannes Falke, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, V. Dao, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuzhan Zhao, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Arka Santra, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Frederic Derue, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Leopold, T. Moa, Yuta Sano, Raphael Vuillermet, Chiara Grieco, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Georges Azuelos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lidija Živković, Yang Gao, Andrew Buckley, Claudia Glasman, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Marumi Kado, Miha Muskinja, Elliott Cheu, C. M. Hawkes, Tigran Mkrtchyan, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, J. B. Liu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Gregor Gessner, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, I. Turk Cakir, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, R. K. Keeler, Fabrice Balli, Masahiro Yamatani, Jiancong Zeng, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Mario Grandi, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, K. J. C. Leney, R. F. Y. Peters, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Andreas Salzburger, Matthieu Robin, Attilio Picazio, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Thorsten Wengler, Pavol Bartos, Peter Loch, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Tobias Golling, Jiri Masik, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, D. Oliveira Damazio, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tadashi Maeno, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Takahiko Kondo, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, A. Bitadze, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, H. Zhu, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Jan Kretzschmar, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yanhui Ma, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Raimund Ströhmer, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Alexey Talyshev, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ondrej Penc, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Gabija Zemaityte, Adelina D'onofrio, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, J. Del Peso, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, M. Pedersen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Rong Zhang, V. M. M. Cairo, Chikara Fukunaga, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Hance, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, A. J. Barr, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Albert Olariu, Claire Antel, Eric Edward Corrigan, Polina Moskvitina, Mikhail Demichev, J. R. Bensinger, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sophio Pataraia, Halina Abramowicz, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Volker Büscher, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Aaron James Armbruster, D. M. Strom, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, S. J. Chen, Davide Melini, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Edisher Tskhadadze, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tingting Cao, Thomas Koffas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Domizia Orestano, Francesco Giuli, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, A. Kotsokechagia, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shih-Chang Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, E. Torró Pastor, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maarten Boonekamp, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Francesco Guescini, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, S. Prell, A. Ezhilov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Libor Nozka, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Cedric Serfon, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. Di Sipio, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Richard Bates, Martina Laura Ojeda, M. A. Nomura, Aleandro Nisati, Ossama AbouZeid, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Christian Ohm, Fares Djama, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stanley Lai, Beate Heinemann, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, I. Siral, S. Campana, Y. L. Liu, Sally Seidel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Atsuhiko Ochi, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Hanfei Ye, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Giulia Gonella, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, James Mueller, Ariella Cattai, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Arnulf Quadt, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, William Patrick McCormack, R. Piegaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Christopher Gubbels, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Abhishek Sharma, P. Sinervo, Andrej Filipcic, Mario Campanelli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, C. Bohm, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Denisov, L. Shi, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Martin Krivos, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Jiangyong Jia, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Balazs Konya, Riley Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ilija Vukotic, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, L. Aperio Bella, William James Fawcett, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Trygve Buanes, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Henry Lubatti, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Nikolina Ilic, Maike Christina Hansen, S. Van Stroud, Michael R. Wessels, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Benjamin Gilbert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Walter Lampl, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Vincenzo Canale, U. De Sanctis, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Parodi, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Fuster, Jianming Qian, K. O. H. Vadla, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Shuaiyan Kang, Rachael Ann Creager, Naoki Yamaguchi, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, David Dodsworth, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Michael Dührssen, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Milov, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, V. Kartvelishvili, Shyam Balaji, Benoit Lefebvre, Dongshuo Du, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Nello Bruscino, T. Ženiš, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Gregor Kramberger, Craig Wiglesworth, Andre Schoening, Lidia Smirnova, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, S. R. Hou, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Valerio Vercesi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Kazuki Todome, R. E. Owen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Mossadek Talby, Emily Nurse, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, I. P. J. Shipsey, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Elizabeth Gallas, Paul Jackson, Gavin Pownall, Robin Newhouse, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, David Miller, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Mohammed Faraj, A. Tavares Delgado, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lucio Cerrito, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, M. A. L. Leite, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Krzysztof Janas, Alyssa Montalbano, William Mickael Barbe, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Russell James Turner, Xiangke Zhang, C. Haber, Omer Ogul Oncel, Roy Schimmel Brener, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nicolas Ellis, Shi Che, Nikolaos Rompotis, James Baker Beacham, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, S.-C. Hsu, Cigdem Issever, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Rui Yuan, Y. Jiang, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Anna Goussiou, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, A. T. H. Arce, Marco Sessa, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, Louie Corpe, Alessia Renardi, J. O. Nielsen, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ruth Poettgen, Simen Hellesund, Robert J. Bielski, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Oldrich Kepka, Sascha Dungs, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, C. Adam Bourdarios, Paolo Bagnaia, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Antoine Marzin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Luca Martinelli, Stefanie Todt, Stefano Zambito, Kenneth Wraight, Sinem Simsek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Gen Kawamura, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Joao Seixas, Yuji Minegishi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jonathan Butterworth, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Sergey Chekulaev, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Paolo Mastrandrea, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Georg Zobernig, Marco Battaglia, Yu-Ting Shen, Else Lytken, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Dachs, C. P. A. Roland, Damiano Vannicola, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, James Geddy Heinlein, Mauro Citterio, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Julia Lynne Gonski, R. M. D. Carney, Ben Carlson, Frank Ellinghaus, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Daniel Tovey, Mykola Khandoga, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Riccardo Poggi, S. Yu. Smirnov, Shigeru Odaka, Arthur Linss, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, John Andrew Raine, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Speranza Falciano, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Krisztian Peters, Uli Schäfer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Ayda Beddall, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Florian Beisiegel, F. Khalil-zada, Andrea Gaudiello, Yee Chinn Yap, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Matej Melo, Nikolai Zimine, Aparajita Dattagupta, Dominik Krauss, Lorenzo Feligioni, Volker Andreas Austrup, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Giacomo Artoni, Johannes Elmsheuser, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, S. M. Weber, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Chiara Rizzi, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Zhulanov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Natalie Wieseotte, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, J. W. S. Carter, Mikhail Mineev, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, John Hobbs, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Fabrizio Trovato, Anna Mastroberardino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Ferdinand Schenck, Jackson Carl Burzynski, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rafal Staszewski, Filipp Dubinin, Simone Francescato, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Ovidiu Miu, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Nurcan Ozturk, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Migle Stankaityte, Liang Guan, Veronica Wallangen, Paolo Iengo, Bo Li, Xin Wu, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, L. D’Eramo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, E. L. Barberio, G. N. Taylor, Emily Petrova Takeva, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Matei Eugen Vasile, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Sarah Demers, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Damian Tomasz Gil, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Gaetano Barone, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Emery Nibigira, Calin Alexa, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Todd Brian Huffman, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Marcel Vos, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, E. Thomson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, M. Della Pietra, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonid Serkin, Erich Varnes, Colleen Jennifer Treado, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Stefano Giagu, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Katharina Bierwagen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Monika Mittal, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Yang Qin, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Pavel Reznicek, Georgios Fanourakis, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vincent Garonne, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Sandro Palestini, L. Pereira Sanchez, Beojan Stanislaus, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Satoshi Higashino, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, R. Madar, Joey Huston, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Stephanie Majewski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, James William Cowley, I-huan Chiu, M. Cano Bret, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Rachik Soualah, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Scott Snyder, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Masaya Ishino, Carsten Dulsen, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Xiaozhong Huang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Madalyn Ann McKay, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Zhelun Li, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sw. Banerjee, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Guido Gagliardi, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christian Weiser, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Johannes Erdmann, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Schmieden, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Philippe Mermod, A. Guida, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Luigi Longo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Michel Vetterli, Rohin Narayan, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yu Him Justin Chiu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alice Alfonsi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Emre Celebi, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Osamu Jinnouchi, J. Manjarres Ramos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Adam Rennie, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. Chudoba, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Murtaza Safdari, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stanislav Nemecek, Mjr Olsson, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lennart Rustige, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Izaac Sanderswood, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Alessandro Lapertosa, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Shahzad Ali, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Bartlomiej Zabinski, D. Gillberg, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andreas Warburton, Devin James Mahon, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tony Kwan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Amy Selvi Tee, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Jens Weingarten, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Luis Hervas, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, W. Y. Chan, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4a94dad3fe5f140b08466166c8d91ff9
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
Autor:
Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, R. Gupta, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Andreas Reiss, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Z. Liang, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Diptaparna Biswas, Stefan Tapprogge, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Juraj Smiesko, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Anne Marie Sickles, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Mohamed Zaazoua, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Petter Nilsson, D. Fassouliotis, Lily Asquith, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Marco Milesi, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Tony Kwan, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Mihail Chizhov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Tapia Araya, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ehud Duchovni, Fabio Cerutti, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Marco Montella, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Gabija Zemaityte, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Vincent Kitali, J. Machado Miguens, Laura Franconi, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Pawel Klimek, Anna Ivina, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Andrea Sciandra, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, David Reikher, Kerstin Lantzsch, Domizia Orestano, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Ovidiu Miu, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Michele Livan, Bo Liu, Nihal Brahimi, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Dimitris Varouchas, Q. J. Li, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Annick Lleres, Christos Bakalis, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Alexander Lory, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Khuram Tariq, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Alexander Emerman, Mario Campanelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Tohru Takeshita, Priscilla Pani, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Rhys Edward Owen, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Alberto Cervelli, Anton Wolf, Torre Wenaus, Gino Marceca, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Amy Selvi Tee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Matei Eugen Vasile, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Ali Skaf, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Junpei Maeda, Giacinto Piacquadio, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Jens Weingarten, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Christopher Blake Martin, K. Potamianos, Adrian John Bevan, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Raymond Brock, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Moritz Kiehn, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, M. Li, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Forrest Hays Phillips, C. Zhu, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Hannes Mildner, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Florian Hinterkeuser, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Iain Alexander Bertram, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Andre Schoening, Susumu Oda, A. Lanza, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, J. S. Keller, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, J.C. Wang, P. J. Hsu, L. L. Ma, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Robert Adam Vallance, Sergio Grancagnolo, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Helge Christoph Beck, Tobias Klingl, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Manuella Vincter, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Anna Lipniacka, Evgeny Starchenko, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. Padilla Aranda, W. Y. Chan, Mathieu Benoit, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Carsten Bittrich, Knut Zoch, H. Ten Kate, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yuji Yamazaki, Martin Rybar, Moritz Backes, Carl Gwilliam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Sofia Chouridou, Andre Rummler, H. J. Yang, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Giovanni Darbo, Alison Elliot, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Marc Weber, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Federico Celli, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Fabrizio Miano, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Maria-Teresa Dova, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Graeme Stewart, C. M. Hawkes, Tomoki Saito, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Giulia Giannini, Erez Etzion, Alessia Renardi, Alexander Undrus, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Calum Michael Macdonald, Stefano Giagu, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Michael R. Wessels, Oxana Smirnova, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Hans Peter Beck, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Michel Raymond, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Petr Sicho, Bruce Schumm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Konstantinos Bachas, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas Trefzger, G. Khoriauli, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, W. R. Cunningham, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Paolo Calafiura, C. Dallapiccola, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Francesco Crescioli, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Bernard Brickwedde, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Xing Long Li, Thomas Naumann, Francesco Spanò, Uli Schäfer, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Jan Jongmanns, Ph. Schwemling, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Christos Anastopoulos, Jad Zahreddine, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Pienpen Seema, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jianhuan Xiang, Zuzana Rurikova, Christina Nelson, V. Araujo Ferraz, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Mauro Villa, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Leigh Schaefer, B. Martin dit Latour, M. A. Nomura, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Givi Sekhniaidze, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Emma Sian Kuwertz, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, R. Piegaia, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, T. Ženiš, Thilo Pauly, Carsten Dulsen, Y. Chen, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Nedaa Asbah, Elena Michelle Villhauer, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Markus Nordberg, Hideki Okawa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Christian Weiser, Andrew Chisholm, Soumya Mohapatra, Yuta Sano, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, David South, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Jiancong Zeng, Arnaud Dubreuil, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Ioannis Maznas, Joseph Haley, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Muhammad Alhroob, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Andrea Knue, Y. W. Liu, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Gerhard Brandt, Maciej Trzebinski, Tim Scanlon, Jeremy Love, Brian Le, Barbara Liberti, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Xifeng Ruan, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Marcin Stolarski, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Mario Grandi, Andreas Honle, Benedetto Giacobbe, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Kendall Reeves, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Simon Berlendis, Shaojun Sun, Marilena Bandieramonte, Marco Aparo, Garabed Halladjian, Evgeniy Khramov, Tasneem Rashid, Raphael Vuillermet, K. J. C. Leney, Antonio Zoccoli, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Frederic Derue, You Zhou, Alan Mathew Kahn, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, P. Farthouat, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Simone Amoroso, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, David Michael Handl, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, David Dodsworth, Katsuo Tokushuku, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Jonathan Michael Hays, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Kunlin Ran, T. Moa, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Takashi Mitani, Andrey Kiryunin, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Claudia Glasman, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marumi Kado, V. Kartvelishvili, Sonia Carra, Salvatore Bruno, Andrew Stuart Bell, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Chung-Yau Lo, Stanislav Nemecek, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Richard Nisius, Yoichi Ninomiya, O. Estrada Pastor, Stefan Rave, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, A. Di Girolamo, R. Bartoldus, Juraj Bracinik, Chen Zhou, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, George Redlinger, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Nicolas Ellis, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Liron Barak, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Rachel Hyneman, Marc Geisen, R. M. D. Carney, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Heiko Lacker, Emery Nibigira, Alberto Annovi, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Stefano Rosati, S. Chen, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Suvrajeet Sen, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Othmane Rifki, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Michal Dubovsky, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Frued Erik Braren, James Mueller, Matthias Danninger, Dimitrios Matakias, A. Bethani, Konstantin Beloborodov, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Tadej Novak, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Evan Michael Carlson, Adrian Buzatu, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Alexey Anisenkov, Zinonas Zinonos, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Paul Tipton, Thu Pham, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, T. P. A. Åkesson, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Anthony Keith Morley, Stanley Lai, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, William Patrick McCormack, M. De Santis, P. U. E. Onyisi, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, M. E. Nelson, Lennart Rustige, Andreas Sogaard, Lesya Anna Horyn, B. Parida, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Arthur Linss, Jihad Assahsah, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Nikita Belyaev, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Alessandro Tricoli, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Shogo Kido, S. H. Robertson, J. O. Nielsen, W. Buttinger, Takahiko Kondo, Kyungeon Choi, Shayma Wahdan, A. M. Wharton, Syed Haider Abidi, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Yuta Okazaki, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Mateusz Dyndal, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Ioannis Nomidis, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Stefan Popa, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. Di Sipio, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Yoav Afik, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Mirta Dumancic, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Wolfgang Mader, Sai Neha Santpur, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Sundeep Singh, F. Safai Tehrani, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Luca Pizzimento, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Jiri Hejbal, Emily Nurse, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Bryan Reynolds, Manfredi Ronzani, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Rosanna Ignazzi, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Alexander Armstrong, Alexandros Marantis, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Vojtech Pleskot, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. de Asmundis, G. Carlino, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Peter Berta, Hernan Wahlberg, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Marcel Vos, J. Fuster, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Yong’an Liu, David DeMarco, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Thomas Michael Carter, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Marek Tasevsky, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Laura Perini, Jean-Francois Laporte, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Jie Zhang, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Elizabeth Gallas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Stephen Gibson, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Olga Rezanova, William Dale Heidorn, Dewen Zhong, Samuel Calvet, A. Bruni, Andrew Blue, Bartosz Mindur, Thomas James Stevenson, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Stavros Maltezos, Daniel Mori, Simonetta Gentile, S. P. Mc Kee, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Lidia Dell'Asta, Igor Aleksandrov, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Miha Muskinja, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Vincent Garonne, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, D. V. Dedovich, A. Tavares Delgado, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Elham E Khoda, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Meirin Oan Evans, Lucio Cerrito, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Danijela Bogavac, Peng Huo, Riccardo Vari, Krzysztof Janas, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Adriana Milic, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Emma Tolley, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Salvatore, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, J. Beringer, S. Shimizu, Daniela Rebuzzi, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Stefanie Todt, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Sandro Palestini, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, Harald Fox, Frank Sauerburger, J. B. Liu, Khalil Bouaouda, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andreas Salzburger, Qing Wang, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Alexander Leopold, S. R. Hou, John Hobbs, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Ewa Stanecka, V. Castillo Gimenez, Enrico Tassi, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Grigori Rybkin, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, M. I. Gostkin, S. M. Weber, Matthew Joseph Basso, Ladislav Chytka, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Evelin Meoni, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Jonathan Shlomi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Valerio Vercesi, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, W. Fedorko, C. Adam Bourdarios, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, William Mickael Barbe, J. W. S. Carter, F. A. Di Bello, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, W. J. Murray, Lorenzo Rinaldi, M. De Beurs, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Reiner Hauser, Ian Michael Snyder, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Paul Fraser Harrison, Seth Lloyd, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, R. Araujo Pereira, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Lorenzo Rossini, I. Sayago Galvan, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vassili Kazanin, Alexandre Lebedev, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Stefan Stonjek, Edisher Tskhadadze, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, L. B. A. H. Hommels, B. Di Micco, Mark Hodgkinson, Elliott Cheu, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Pamela Ferrari, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Gregory James Ottino, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Sw. Banerjee, F. Lasagni Manghi, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, John Huth, William Brooks, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Brendon Bullard, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Shuyang Hu, Alexander Milov, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Suyog Shrestha, John Andrew Raine, Xiaohu Sun, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonardo Carminati, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Alan Peyaud, Stefan Simion, Lee Sawyer, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Michael Ryan Clark, R. E. Ticse Torres, Yohei Yamaguchi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Frank Ellinghaus, Sally Seidel, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ishan Pokharel, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Yuji Minegishi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexander Lincoln Read, Ivor Fleck, Teresa Barillari, Jessica Levêque, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, R. Gamboa Goni, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Henso Abreu, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, R. E. Long, K. Becker, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Josh Moss, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Enrique Kajomovitz, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Katherine Pachal, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, C. A. Lee, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, G. N. Taylor, Q. Ouyang, Anna Mastroberardino, Henric George Wilkens, Sascha Mehlhase, Giulia Gonella, David Kirchmeier, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Jared David Little, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, G. Usai, Yahya Tayalati, N. Benekos, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Farida Fassi, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Harinder Singh Bawa, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Nathan Allen Grieser, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, E. Thomson, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Migle Stankaityte, T. A. Schwarz, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, M. Shimojima, P. J. Clark, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, S. V. Kuleshov, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, S. Meehan, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Alexandra Tudorache, Balazs Konya, A. Bitadze, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Andreas Warburton, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Dmitriy Maximov, Max Fredrik Isacson, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Alexander Zaitsev, I. Turk Cakir, A. De Maria, Takahiro Fusayasu, J. Boudreau, Mjr Olsson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Hella Leonie Snoek, Cedric Serfon, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, L. Aperio Bella, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Trygve Buanes, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Adelina D'onofrio, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Kanae Asai, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, A. Gomes, Claire Antel, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Holger Herr, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Farid Ould-Saada, Russell James Turner, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Rute Pedro, Marie-Hélène Genest, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Boping Chen, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Michiel Jan Veen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Shi Che, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, F. Parodi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, David Miller, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Eva Hansen, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, R. Teixeira De Lima, Georges Aad, Gianluca Introzzi, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Volker Andreas Austrup, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Mikhail Mineev, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Ferdinand Schenck, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Atanu Pathak, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Bertrand Laforge, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, A. Soloshenko, Ivan Sykora, Mathis Kolb, Abraham Seiden, Evan Richard Vandewall, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, H. Xu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, John-Bjarne Hansen, Tobias Golling, E. Le Guirriec, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shikma Bressler, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Veronica Wallangen, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Todd Brian Huffman, Masahiro Yamatani, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Daniele Madaffari, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Ioannis Xiotidis, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Michael Hance, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, A. J. Barr, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Thomas Maier, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Steffen Schmitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tomas Dado, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Pedro Gaspar, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, K. Kordas, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Louie Corpe, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Masao Saito, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, V. Dao, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Konstantinos Ntekas, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, D. M. Mac Donell, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Laurent Serin, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Oleg Meshkov, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Edgar Kellermann, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Salvatore Loffredo, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Tomas Sykora, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Massimo Lazzaroni, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Simen Hellesund, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4), p. 174. Springer 10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Galster, G A G K, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 4, 174 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-66
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-66 (2021)
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 174 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(04):174. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 4, pp. 1-66
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4), p. 174. Springer 10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Galster, G A G K, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 4, 174 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-66
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-66 (2021)
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 174 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(04):174. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 4, pp. 1-66
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b526d030ac629d06200cef91b403b854
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.03799
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.03799
Autor:
Remi Lafaye, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, N. L. Abraham, Antoine Marzin, W. R. Cunningham, Luca Martinelli, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Ilija Vukotic, Gen Kawamura, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Philippe Mermod, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Laura Jean Bergsten, Michel Vetterli, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Christopher Meyer, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Dewen Zhong, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrea Gaudiello, Sonia Carra, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, W. Y. Chan, Jonas Wuerzinger, Givi Sekhniaidze, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Clement Camincher, Michal Dubovsky, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Thomas James Stevenson, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Emily McDonald, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Adam Rennie, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Xiangke Zhang, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Rui Yuan, V. Dao, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Bjorn Wendland, Irina Antonela Cioara, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Chilufya Mwewa, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, John-Bjarne Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, E. Le Guirriec, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. P. Mc Kee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, S. Heim, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Daniela Salvatore, Reisaburo Tanaka, Oleg Meshkov, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Clement Helsens, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Y. Guo, Philipp Horn, Lorenzo Pezzotti, T. Lagouri, Robin Newhouse, Mateusz Dyndal, W. H. Hopkins, J. L. Munoz Martinez, V. R. Pascuzzi, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Benedetto Giacobbe, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Kendall Reeves, Harald Fox, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, R. M. D. Carney, Emmanuel Sauvan, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Gerhard Brandt, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Brian Le, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Diptaparna Biswas, Mark Neubauer, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Frank Filthaut, Lily Asquith, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pavel Reznicek, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, J. Beringer, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Moritz Kiehn, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Tony Kwan, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Dorothee Schaile, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Nedaa Asbah, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, D. M. Strom, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jackson Carl Burzynski, A. Andreazza, R. Teixeira De Lima, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Gianluca Introzzi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, S. De Castro, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Mark Hodgkinson, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, A. G. Clark, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Marek Palka, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Jay Chan, Domizia Orestano, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ioulian Budagov, Gideon Bella, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, T. Moa, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Yahya Tayalati, Baptiste Ravina, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, D. Oliveira Damazio, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Amy Selvi Tee, Oleg Brandt, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, R. Hyneman, J.-H. Arling, D. P. J. Lack, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Henso Abreu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Trevor Vickey, Vivek Jain, Chikara Fukunaga, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Y. Chen, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, C. Schmitt, James David Shinner, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, T. Saito, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Shaojun Sun, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Michael Hance, P. J. Clark, A. J. Barr, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Hideyuki Oide, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Dario Barberis, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Athanasios Petridis, Are Sivertsen Traeet, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, C. Bohm, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, M. Sahinsoy, Federico Scutti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Jerome Samarati, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. W. S. Carter, Shahzad Ali, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Aaron Angerami, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Adriana Milic, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Evgueni Ladygin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Marcin Stolarski, A. Lösle, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, A. L. Lionti, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Kanae Asai, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Marjorie Shapiro, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Daniele Madaffari, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Wolfgang Mader, Ioannis Xiotidis, Benedikt Bergmann, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Eric Lancon, H. Bahrasemani, Vincent Hedberg, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Mohamed Ouchrif, Markus Elsing, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adelina D'onofrio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Toshiaki Kaji, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Thomas Maier, Liron Barak, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. L. Liu, Lee Sawyer, Alessandro Caltabiano, Silvia Franchino, Craig Wiglesworth, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, I. Ravinovich, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Jun Gao, Konrad Kleinknecht, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Teresa Barillari, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Serena Palazzo, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Anna Ivina, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tatsumi Nitta, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Markus Nordberg, Dusan Bruncko, Dms Sultan, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. T. Goshaw, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Hernan Wahlberg, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Eric Drechsler, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Nicolas Ellis, J. Chudoba, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Maosen Zhou, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Jie Zhang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, G. Usai, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Adam Jinaru, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Nils Gillwald, Tanja Holm, Marine Kuna, Nathaniel Woods, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Alexey Maslennikov, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, F. Anulli, A. De Santo, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Helmut Wolters, Rena Wakasa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Francesco Cirotto, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Archil Durglishvili, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, J-F. Arguin, N. Benekos, Giovanni Darbo, Ralf P. Richter, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Francois Vazeille, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Sven Menke, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Evan Michael Carlson, Rute Pedro, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Anil Sonay, Farida Fassi, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Vasilis Konstantinides, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, J. Howarth, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Carlo Varni, Daniel Muenstermann, Koichi Nagai, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Claudia Seitz, Graeme Stewart, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Mattias Ellert, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, A. De Maria, R. P. Middleton, Theo Jean Megy, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, D. P. C. Sankey, J. Boudreau, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Philip Sommer, R. Gonzalez Lopez, P. Sinervo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, M. Holzbock, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Christian Kahra, Nikita Belyaev, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Bartoldus, Peter Loch, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Chen Zhou, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Omer Ogul Oncel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Atsuhiko Ochi, Filomena Sopkova, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Patrick Bauer, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Jonathan Jamieson, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Rohin Narayan, J. Walder, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Sijing Zhang, Ph. Schune, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Bakar Chargeishvili, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Antonio Salvucci, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Ahmed Hasib, Sarah Jones, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Fabian Becherer, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Mario Campanelli, Andreas Honle, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Etienne Marie Fortin, Todd Seiss, Vaclav Vacek, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, V. Andrei, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Sai Neha Santpur, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Sundeep Singh, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Laura Perini, James Baker Beacham, Stanislav Pospisil, George Redlinger, Clara Troncon, Anatoly Borisov, Yanhui Ma, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Songi Han, G. A. Vasquez, W. J. Murray, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Nico Madysa, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Ehud Duchovni, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Constantine Papadatos, Matteo Franchini, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Yu-Ting Shen, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Manuella Vincter, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Christos Anastopoulos, Ferdinand Krieter, Borut Paul Kerševan, S. Cabrera Urbán, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joseph Haley, Beate Heinemann, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Dongshuo Du, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Yu. Smirnov, Andrzej Olszewski, Ewelina Lobodzinska, David DeMarco, William Dale Heidorn, Claudia Merlassino, H. B. Liu, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, P. A. Delsart, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Florian Christoph Fischer, Andre Schoening, Didier Lacour, Chris Malena Delitzsch, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Ondrej Penc, Moritz Backes, Yong’an Liu, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Thu Pham, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael R. Wessels, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Francesco Costanza, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, F. Parodi, John Andrew Raine, T. Dias Do Vale, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Y. W. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Qing Wang, Josef Pacalt, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Anna Lipniacka, A. X. Y. Kong, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Rachael Ann Creager, U. De Sanctis, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Andrea Sansoni, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Vincent Garonne, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Matej Melo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Yajun He, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Igor Aleksandrov, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steffen Schmitt, Miha Muskinja, Cole Michael Helling, Maria-Teresa Dova, Miriam Watson, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Tingting Cao, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Thomas Paul Charman, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Meirin Oan Evans, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Xuanhong Lou, N. M. Köhler, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jihad Assahsah, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Francesco Guescini, Ian Michael Snyder, Nikolai Fomin, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, David Miller, C. Adam Bourdarios, T. Jakoubek, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Tavares Delgado, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Sandro Palestini, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Iro Koletsou, Chris Hays, Chase Owen Shimmin, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kristina Anne Looper, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. B. Liu, Holger Herr, Anastasia Kurova, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. T. H. Arce, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Margherita Primavera, M. I. Gostkin, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, V. Castillo Gimenez, Dominique Godin, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Andreas Salzburger, James Pinfold, Anna Kaczmarska, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, A. Bruni, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Carla Sbarra, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Leonardo Carminati, W. Fedorko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Revital Kopeliansky, Peiliang Liu, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, J. C-L. Tseng, Martin Spousta, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Davide Cieri, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Dimitris Varouchas, Boping Chen, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Melike Akbiyik, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Roy Schimmel Brener, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, David Reikher, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Ovidiu Miu, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Deywis Moreno, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mark Stockton, Daniel Tovey, Yoichi Ikegami, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Leonid Kurchaninov, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Marco Battaglia, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Malik Aliev, Wendy Taylor, D. R. Shope, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. J. Oreglia, Harshna Jivan, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Matei Eugen Vasile, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Eric Edward Corrigan, Emin Tagiev, Mauro Citterio, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Philip Patrick Allport, D. V. Dedovich, Shigeru Odaka, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Röhrig, Eirini Kasimi, Frederik Rühr, Elliott Cheu, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. La Ruffa, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Antonio Giannini, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, C. Zhu, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Alberto Cervelli, Guido Gagliardi, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Pamela Ferrari, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Gutschow, H. Xu, Mario Sannino, Kurt Brendlinger, Sabina Czekierda, Sw. Banerjee, Michael A. Strauss, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Torre Wenaus, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Victor Maleev, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Suyog Shrestha, Uli Schäfer, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, John Huth, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Shuyang Hu, Brendon Bullard, M. Stegler, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Alexander Fenyuk, Sally Seidel, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alexander Leopold, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ariella Cattai, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Danijela Bogavac, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Joel Hengwei Foo, Koji Terashi, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Oxana Smirnova, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Petr Sicho, O. Kivernyk, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Callum Dale Booth, Veronica Wallangen, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Todd Brian Huffman, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. Yoshihara, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Paul Dervan, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, D. Kobayashi, James Boyd, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Carlo Enrico Pandini, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Nicolas Morange, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Fabrizio Trovato, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Christian Grefe, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Alexander Melzer, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Giulia Gonella, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Ewa Stanecka, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Enrico Tassi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Igor Potrap, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Xiangyu Xie, Wainer Vandelli, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, T. Geralis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Corentin Allaire, Jacob Henry Rawling, Maximiliano Sioli, Ludovico Pontecorvo, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. Dado, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, U. Soldevila, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Stefano Giagu, Venetios Polychronakos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Duc Ta, Prabhakar Palni, Deepak Kar, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Michal Marcisovsky, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Markus Schumacher, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. A. Johnson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Harish Potti, Jared David Little, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Tim Scanlon, Yuta Okazaki, Jianming Qian, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Shyam Balaji, I. Siral, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, R. Araujo Pereira, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Yann Coadou, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Josh Moss, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Pablo Rivadeneira, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Alexander Lory, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gino Marceca, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sergey Chekulaev, Emma Grace Castiglia, Maria Myrto Prapa, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, O. Cakir, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Alix Fell, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Nikolina Ilic, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Murtaza Safdari, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Shogo Kido, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Ioannis Nomidis, Binbin Dong, R. Wang, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Monica Dobre, Migle Stankaityte, C. Sandoval, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Paolo Iengo, Yue Xu, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Russell James Turner, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Christos Lampoudis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Steven Williams, Max Fredrik Isacson, Eva Hansen, Daniel Lellouch, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Guida, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, M. De Santis, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Catrin Bernius, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Izaac Sanderswood, Kenji Hamano, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ian Brock, Luigi Longo, John Baines, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, R. Kowalewski, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Yang Qin, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Xiaotong Chu, Giuliano Gustavino, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Peter Sherwood, Arnaud Dubreuil, O. A. Ducu, Maximilian Hils, Jindong Li, Fabrizio Petrucci, Shi Che, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Naoki Kimura, Savannah Clawson, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sofiia Hyrych, Alexander Milov, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Emma Tolley, Bo Li, Else Lytken, Miha Zgubic, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Gonzalez Suarez, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. C. König, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Lukasz Zwalinski, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Andreas Reiss, M. Kuze, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Laura Fabbri, Alessandro Rocchi, Rahul Balasubramanian, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Ulrike Blumenschein, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Colleen Jennifer Treado, M. J. Costa, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, M. A. B. do Vale, P. Gauzzi, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Konstantin Zhukov, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Jean-Francois Laporte, Antonio Miucci, A. A. Affolder, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Andrew Blue, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, H. Duran Yildiz, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Carsten Dulsen, G. E. Evans, Lukas Adamek, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Tova Ray Holmes, Abdeslam Hoummada, Abhishek Sharma, Laura Jeanty, Hannah Arnold, Yuta Sano, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jiancong Zeng, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Mikhail Mineev, Saime Gurbuz, Frank Ellinghaus, Emily Ann Smith, Mykola Khandoga, Polina Moskvitina, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Gunnar Jakel, Ferdinand Schenck, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Markus Cristinziani, Namgyun Jeong, Fabrice Hubaut, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Marko Stamenkovic, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Balazs Konya, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Takashi Mitani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, S. Campana, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Davide Pietro Mungo, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, F. M. Garay Walls, Hanfei Ye, Andrew Stuart Bell, Amartya Rej, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Catalin Agheorghiesei, John Derek Chapman, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Timothy Andeen, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Don Milke, Ian Dawson, Brad Abbott, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Christopher Gubbels, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Vincenzo Canale, Andreas Sogaard, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Xiaoguang Yue, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Emre Celebi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, E. Thomson, William James Fawcett, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. Díez Cornell, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Guillaume Unal, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Gregor Kramberger, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Georges Aad, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Evgeny Starchenko, Bertrand Laforge, C. Padilla Aranda, Alexandre Laurier, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, David Calvet, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Alexandre Lebedev, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Didier Ferrere, Andrej Filipcic, Marcus Morgenstern, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Trisha Farooque, Syed Haider Abidi, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Anton Wolf, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Ioannis Gkialas, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Salvatore Loffredo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, F. A. Jimenez Morales, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Blake Christopher Forland, Michael Schernau, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Guest, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Liang Guan, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stephanie Majewski, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, H. J. Yang, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Inclusive and di erential cross-sections for the production of top quarks in association with a photon are measured with proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb(-1). The data were collected by the ATLAS detect
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8878bb2c1c4ebcba1ff85d89d1014c2b
Autor:
Luca Martinelli, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Philipp Thomas Koenig, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Gen Kawamura, Corentin Allaire, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, G. Introzzi, Yee Chinn Yap, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, A. Bandyopadhyay, Evgenii Baldin, Alessandro Tricoli, Louis Helary, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Jennifer A. Love, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Y. Smirnov, Benedict Tobias Winter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Paola Giannetti, Dmitriy Maximov, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Saime Gurbuz, Christopher Lester, Nathan Peter Readioff, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Maximilian Hils, I. Turk Cakir, Virginia Ruth Bailey, K. Kordas, J. M. Butterworth, Benedetto Gorini, X. Sun, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Baojia Tong, S. A. Majewski, Alec Swenson Drobac, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Denys Denysiuk, Wai Yuen Chan, Ariella Cattai, Gabriela Navarro, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Flavia De Almeida Dias, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vic Vacek, Nikolina Ilic, Q Wang, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, F. Rühr, Steffen Stärz, Chiara Arcangeletti, Hannah Arnold, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, S. Sultansoy, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Nicolo Magini, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Arka Santra, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, D. Rousseau, Miha Zgubic, M. C. Hodgkinson, M. H. Genest, J. Hrivnac, Lily Asquith, Shlomit Tarem, Francesco Rubbo, Jia Jian Teoh, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, SK Chan, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, S. Tapia Araya, Johnny Raine, E Akilli, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Tulin Varol, A. Bocci, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lukas Heinrich, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Marco Milesi, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Manuella Vincter, Anjali Krishnan, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Emily Petrova Takeva, Vincent Pascuzzi, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Helena Santos, Michael James Fenton, Timon Heim, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, R. Bartoldus, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, D. Hayden, Thu Pham, Scott Snyder, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Fridolin Dittus, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Carla Sbarra, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, B. Di Micco, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, F. L. Fabbri, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, YS Chow, H. Ten Kate, Tim Jones, Tom McCarthy, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, S. L. Lloyd, Hasko Stenzel, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Danijela Bogavac, Stephane Jezequel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Knut Zoch, J-F. Arguin, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Constantine Papadatos, Claire Antel, C. Geng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Juan Fuster, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, S. J. Sekula, Andrea Knue, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Michael R. Clark, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Petr Sicho, Konstantin Vorobev, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Ben William Whitmore, Pavel Reznicek, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, David South, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, R. J. Sobie, Chilufya Mwewa, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Kazuki Yajima, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, E. Valdes Santurio, Evangelos Kourlitis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Ioannis Maznas, Y. S. Ng, Fenfen An, Darren Price, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Jafar Shojaii, Frank Sauerburger, Huirun Chen, J. P. Dietrich, Z. Wang, Thomas Trefzger, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Daniel Scheirich, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, A. A. Salnikov, F. Anulli, Fares Djama, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emmanuel Monnier, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Runyu Bi, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Sebastian Mario Weber, Peter Jenni, Siegfried Wenig, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Alexander Emerman, Adam Bailey, K. Nagai, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Serkant Ali Cetin, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, S. Farrell, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Bethani, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, M. Gouighri, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ryu Sawada, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Franz E. Bauer, Hok Chuen Cheng, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Alberto Annovi, Simon George, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Marine Kuna, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alessandra Betti, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Georgios Fanourakis, X. R. Chen, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, A. A. Grillo, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Christian Johnson, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Martin Errenst, S. A. Schmitz, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Tadej Novak, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. W. Lee, C. H. Wang, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Dennis Pudzha, Alison Elliot, Daniel Tovey, C. Goy, M. A. B. do Vale, Nishu Nishu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Y. Jiang, J. Boudreau, B. J. Liu, C. Moreno Martinez, R. K. Keeler, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andrea García Alonso, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kenta Uno, William Brooks, Michel Raymond, Charles Delporte, Gideon Bella, Alexey Boldyrev, N. Viaux Maira, Peter Sherwood, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Richard Bates, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Lukas Adamek, Carsten Bittrich, B. A. Petersen, Albert Francis Casha, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, S. Bruno, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Joleen Pater, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, David Miller, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. P. Mohapatra, Karol Krizka, Takuya Tashiro, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Giorgi Arabidze, Fabian Thiele, Todd Seiss, S Adachi, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Henso Abreu, Andreas Sogaard, Mario Campanelli, Christian Heinz, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Hong Ma, Christian Grefe, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Barry King, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Francesca Ungaro, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Marcella Capua, Jeff Dandoy, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tasneem Rashid, M. Silva, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dai Kobayashi, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Chen Zhou, Angela Maria Burger, R. Madar, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Lucio Cerrito, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Semen Turchikhin, B. Martin dit Latour, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Adam Bozson, W. T. Fedorko, Hans Peter Beck, Juan Pedro Araque, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Jianming Qian, Mjr Olsson, Manuel Guth, Tomas Kosek, Shikma Bressler, Gabriel Stoicea, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Fine Fiedler, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Hai Jiang, Shyam Balaji, Arnulf Quadt, Ana Cueto, Neil Warrack, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mason Proffitt, Stewart Patrick Swift, L. Barranco Navarro, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Ulla Blumenschein, M. Alvarez Estevez, M. Hirose, Borut Paul Kerševan, Kyungeon Choi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Laurent Vacavant, Yuta Okazaki, Jiri Masik, P. F. Harrison, Oleg Fedin, Ilija Vukotic, Helen Hayward, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Elemer Nagy, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Jack Henry Lindon, Shunsuke Honda, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Y. Huang, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, N. S. Dann, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Mauro Villa, Yaquan Fang, C. Gray, Kirill Prokofiev, Dongshuo Du, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Markus Nordberg, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Tim Scanlon, P. J. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Y. Unno, Richard Brenner, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Kyle Stuart Cranmer, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Guido Gagliardi, Y. Chen, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, T. M. H. Wolf, G. Halladjian, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Chisholm, A. Boveia, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Tokar, Harish Potti, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Giovandomenico Carducci, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Babar Ali, Faig Ahmadov, Osamu Jinnouchi, Karishma Sekhon, Reiner Hauser, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Bruce Gallop, Monica Dobre, Kevin Black, Christopher John Meyer, A. J. Bevan, Y. Delabat Diaz, Alexandra Tudorache, Marc Geisen, Benjamin William Allen, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Milene Calvetti, Vipul Jain, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Charles William Kalderon, Marcin Stolarski, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Andre Schoening, Amir Farbin, William Keaton Balunas, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Diallo Boye, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Manuel Neumann, L. Pascual Dominguez, Pienpen Seema, B. S. Acharya, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Marco Schioppa, M. A. Nomura, Francesco Ragusa, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Vit Vorobel, L. Masetti, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Lydia Brenner, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Simone Amoroso, Kuan-Yu Lin, Jesse Alan Heilman, M. Strauss, E. W. Varnes, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, P. Steinberg, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Eric Edward Corrigan, Peter Nemethy, Marcello Bindi, Guy Koren, Aaron Angerami, Kenneth Wraight, J. D. Hansen, D. M. Portillo Quintero, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, K. Bjørke, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Michael David Werner, E. S. Kuwertz, Yu-Ting Shen, Frederic Deliot, Benedetto Giacobbe, Tancredi Carli, J Barkeloo, Markus Elsing, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Gerardo Vasquez, Sofia Adorni, Roberto Cardarelli, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lee Sawyer, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, H. K. Hadavand, Sebastian Heer, Andreas Christian Dudder, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Osamu Sasaki, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Steffen Schaepe, Zhen Yan, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steven Williams, Miriam Watson, Stanislav Pospisil, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, M. Reale, Ben Carlson, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Speranza Falciano, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, HT Yang, K. H. Hiller, M Adersberger, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, G. Zhang, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolas Ellis, David Paul Yallup, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Stefano Veneziano, Alberto Cervelli, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, S. Jin, Andre Marc Hupe, Francesco Cirotto, Roland Jansky, Urmila Soldevila, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ming Chung Chu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Binish Batool, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Magdalena Slawinska, Adriana Milic, Bruno Galhardo, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, B. T. Le, Takahiro Fusayasu, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Kosuke Takeda, Andrey Sapronov, Samuel Silverstein, Nicolas Berger, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Meehan, Mikhail Mineev, O. Igonkina, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Monica Verducci, Takashi Kubota, Klaus Hamacher, Dominique Godin, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, E. Kellermann, Andrei Kiryunin, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Paul Tipton, Jan Schaeffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Rebecca Anne Linck, F. Luehring, Dennis Perepelitsa, Peter Tornambe, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, C. Garcia-Argos, Nikita Belyaev, C. J. Potter, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, N. Benekos, Mattias Ellert, Daniel Froidevaux, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Farida Fassi, Marcello Fanti, James Mueller, M. Shimojima, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Louise Barnes, HB Liu, Bartlomiej Zabinski, S. Heim, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Emma Tolley, R. Di Nardo, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, R. Gupta, Ben Nachman, R. E. Long, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Miroslav Myska, Q. Ouyang, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, R. Caminal Armadans, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Shigeru Odaka, Ovidiu Miu, Davide Cieri, V. Martinez Outschoorn, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Matthew Carl Feickert, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, A. Di Girolamo, Richard Polifka, Stan Bentvelsen, Tobias Bisanz, Mika Huhtinen, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Julien Maurer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Giulia Gonella, Giacinto Piacquadio, Ruo-yu Shang, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Norbert Wermes, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Itsuo Nakano, Fabian Becherer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Andreas Honle, Harald Fox, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Loan Truong, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Stefan Gadatsch, Lesya Anna Horyn, Simone Michele Mazza, William Patrick McCormack, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Antonia Strubig, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Clara Troncon, C. J. S. Young, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Masato Aoki, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Fernando Barreiro, A. C. Schaffer, Kristin Lohwasser, A. Bitadze, Liqing Zhang, Alexei Maslennikov, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Andreas Warburton, Tatsumi Nitta, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. Villaplana Perez, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, David DeMarco, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, J. R. Bensinger, Iro Koletsou, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, You Zhou, Grigore Tarna, Roberto Spighi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R. Di Sipio, Chenzheng Zhu, H. M. Lacker, Konstantin Lehmann, Pavel Podberezko, Florian Hinterkeuser, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, E. J. Hill, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, J. Ocariz, Michael Backes, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Andrea Sciandra, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, M. A. Chelstowska, Olaf Nackenhorst, V. S. Bobrovnikov, William Dale Heidorn, DM Handl, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Golling, Alexander Held, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Y. Li, T. Yamazaki, S. V. Zeißner, Matthieu Robin, J. G. Saraiva, Kunihiro Nagano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Vassili Kazanin, Toyonobu Okuyama, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Lukasz Zwalinski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Masao Saito, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, J. L. Nagle, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabrizio Trovato, Rui Yuan, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Anna Goussiou, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, T. C. Petersen, Sebastien Rettie, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Luca Ambroz, Stephen Jones, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Thomas Paul Charman, Sebastien Prince, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Joao Seixas, A. T. Goshaw, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, John Baines, Yanjun Tu, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, D. Di Valentino, F. Cerutti, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Y. C. Zhu, Fudong He, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Wendy Jane Taylor, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paolo Camarri, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Jonathan Shlomi, Michaela Mlynarikova, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexandros Marantis, A. Vallier, Theodor Christian Herwig, A. V. Kotwal, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Claudio Santoni, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Stefano Giagu, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, M. Cano Bret, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Krzysztof Woźniak, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Archil Durglishvili, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Francesco Lanni, Marzio Nessi, Henri Bachacou, Marcella Bona, Nikolai Fomin, Adam Jinaru, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Koji Terashi, Jorge Lopez, S. Prell, Diane Cinca, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, A. S. Bell, Kendall Reeves, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Nima Sherafati, Petr Jacka, Daniel Fournier, Giordon Stark, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, R. F. Y. Peters, A. Roy, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Beate Heinemann, Guennadi Borissov, Tomáš Javůrek, Attilio Picazio, Pavel Shatalov, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, B. Li, Simonetta Gentile, Leonardo Carminati, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Borisov, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Jie Zhang, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Thorsten Wengler, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Yang Gao, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. Di Ciaccio, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Jan Jongmanns, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Val O'Shea, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Matthew James Sullivan, Laura Franconi, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, Mariel Nelson Pettee, R. Camacho Toro, Vladimir Cindro, Alexander Lincoln Read, Aishik Ghosh, Jessica Levêque, J. Montejo Berlingen, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Luca Fiorini, Marcela Mikestikova, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Bibhuti Parida, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Monica Dunford, Filomena Sopkova, Andreas Salzburger, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, W-M. Yao, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Yang Qin, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, D. Paredes Hernandez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sarah Demers, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Emmerich Kneringer, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Aaron James Armbruster, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Hyungsuk Son, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, H. G. Evans, Lorenzo Rinaldi, R. J. Teuscher, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Emery Nibigira, Sergey Burdin, Joaquin Poveda, H. De la Torre, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, R. R. M. Fletcher, F. Peri, C. Fukunaga, Julia Lynne Gonski, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Shohei Shirabe, Matteo Franchini, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Alan Litke, Friedrich Hoenig, I. R. Boyko, J. Cochran, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, A. Soffer, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, S. Pagan Griso, R. Richter, N. De Groot, Jelena Jovicevic, D. G. Charlton, Guy Rosin, Shuanggeng Wang, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Marisilvia Donadelli, Michael R. Wessels, U. De Sanctis, Valentina Tudorache, Ralf Gugel, R. Röhrig, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Etienne Dreyer, A. Gomes, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Giacomo Artoni, A. A. Minaenko, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, C. Anastopoulos, Luigi Longo, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Carsten Dulsen, Balazs Konya, Ludovico Pontecorvo, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Lixin Ma, S. R. Hou, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, L. K. Gladilin, Maciej Trzebinski, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Dominik Duda, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Tanaka, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Rachael Ann Creager, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Jared David Little, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Tomas Blazek, Alexei Talyshev, D. della Volpe, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mirta Dumancic, KT Bauer, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, J. Rothberg, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Robert Astalos, Oliver Ricken, Goetz Gaycken, Didier Alexandre, Liang Li, Jean-Arcady Meyer, Vince Croft, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Oleg Bulekov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, W. J. Murray, P. H. Beauchemin, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Marcel Vreeswijk, M. I. Gostkin, Stavros Maltezos, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Stefano Manzoni, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, H. El Jarrari, Damiano Vannicola, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, M. W. Krasny, Viktor Kramarenko, Y. L. Liu, M. Barbero, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Rocchi, Myriam Mondragón, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, S. Protopopescu, Stefania Spagnolo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Max Fredrik Isacson, E Zaffaroni, Antonio Sbrizzi, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Louis Portales, Marzieh Bahmani, P. Grenier, Josu Cantero, Yoav Afik, J. C. Rivera Vergara, A. White, W. Wang, N. B. Sinev, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Daniel Muenstermann, D. Amidei, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Bogdan Malaescu, Michael Dührssen, R. Teixeira De Lima, C. Valderanis, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, BL Liu, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Johannes Erdmann, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, J. M. P. Pasner, Emily McDonald, Josh Mcfayden, Luc Goossens, Lidia Dell'Asta, Ph. Schwemling, G. Mikenberg, Yi Yang, M. S. Weber, AG Foster, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Deepak Kar, Elliot Lipeles, D. Pohl, Pamela Ferrari, Philipp Horn, Gavin Pownall, Christina Agapopoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Fabrice Hubaut, Atanu Pathak, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Oleg Brandt, A. Polini, Damir Duvnjak, Hideki Okawa, J.-P. Walder, Gerhard Brandt, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, Tae Min Hong, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Peter M. Nilsson, Georges Aad, F. Lo Sterzo, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Frederic Derue, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Junji Tojo, Ehud Duchovni, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, T. Moa, Yu Nakahama, Ossama AbouZeid, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Theo Jean Megy, A. La Rosa, Thomas Peiffer, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Rongkun Wang, P. Sinervo, Lidija Živković, J. Schovancova, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Carlos Sandoval, J. Machado Miguens, Fabrizio Miano, Arabinda Behera, J. Del Peso, Peter Love, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, A. Juste Rozas, Eric Buschmann, J. C-L. Tseng, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. S. Keller, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Yuta Sano, Stefan Popa, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Andrew Beddall, L. M. Mir, Y. Wu, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martin Rybar, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Ivan Pogrebnyak, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Hisaya Kurashige, A. Seiden, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Will Davey, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Gregor Kramberger, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Despoina Sampsonidou, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, F. Khalil-zada, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Schacht, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Cesare Bini, J. A. Parsons, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Bing Zhang, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, Jakita O. Thomas, Andrew Haas, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Sofiia Hyrych, Paolo Bagnaia, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, T. Lagouri, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, S. Chouridou, Dimitris Varouchas, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, William James Fawcett, M. Scornajenghi, Muhammad Alhroob, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ferdinand Schenck, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Nico Madysa, J. Wang, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Xifeng Ruan, Masahiro Yamatani, P. Conde Muiño, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Sune Jakobsen, Michal Dubovsky, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Craig Wiglesworth, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, H. J. Yang, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, S. J. Hillier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, G. Cowan, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Stefano Terzo, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Kazuhiko Hara, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, W. F. Mader, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, T. R. Wyatt, Elena Rocco, B. A. Schumm, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Halina Abramowicz, Bartosz Mindur, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Jan Stark, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Christophe Clement, Sercan Sen, Rosy Nicolaidou, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Jaroslav Guenther, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Torre Wenaus, C. Lampoudis, Andreas Petridis, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrey Ryzhov, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrzej Olszewski, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Qiang Li, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, P. Gadow, Luc Poggioli, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, A. Robson, A. T. Watson, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Claudia Merlassino, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Nurcan Ozturk, Steffen Schmitt, Haiping Peng, Andrii Verbytskyi, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, A. K. Mehta, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, G. J. Bobbink, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Simone Sottocornola, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Dimos Sampsonidis, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, R. Kowalewski, Andreas Reiss, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Joseph Haley, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Y. W. Liu, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, D Dodsworth, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, George Iakovidis, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Y. Benhammou, Adam Jackson Parker, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Radim Slovak, J. Dickinson, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Sara Ghasemi, Jovan Mitrevski, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Heling Zhu, Dirk Zerwas, P. P. Allport, A. Lösle, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Mihail Chizhov, Philippe Mermod, H. L. Li, Michel Vetterli, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Anna Ivina, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, R. W. L. Jones, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Nigel Hessey, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Eleni Skorda, JG Sanchez, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Iain Alexander Bertram, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Pierfrancesco Butti, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Francesco Conventi, Imma Riu, Ioannis Nomidis, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, D. Fassouliotis, Graham Richard Lee, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Y. S. Gao, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, G. L. Usai, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alexander Oh, D. Calvet, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Joe Taenzer, A. Ferrer, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bojan Hiti, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, Susumu Oda, Aaron Foley Webb, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Alexi Gongadze, M. Beretta, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Tord Johan Carl Ekelof, Sylvain Tisserant, Tomoki Saito, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, M. Begalli, Lene Bryngemark, Benedikt Freund, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Masaaki Tanaka, Sergey Barsov, B. D. Yabsley, Thomas Naumann, J. T. Boyd, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, I. C. Brock, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, J. Chudoba, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Doug Gingrich, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Fabian Wilk, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Christian Gutschow, Kevin Hildebrand, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, D. Oliveira Damazio, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Alexander Melzer, Bostjan Macek, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Bing Zhou, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, C. Rembser, V. Kartvelishvili, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, A. Aggarwal, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Laura Fabbri, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, J. Hobbs, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Kirill Grevtsov, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Li Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, A. Rodriguez Perez, Mariusz Przybycien, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Jun Gao, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, H. Zhang, Alexander Milov, Liang Guan, V. V. Zhulanov, H. L. Snoek, Calin Alexa, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, MB Epland, G. Aielli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Mykola Khandoga, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Sally Seidel, G. D. Hallewell, Yuzhan Zhao, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Baida Achkar, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Minyu Feng, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Brian Moser, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Yi Fan Hu, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Masaya Ishino, A. A. Affolder, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Didier Lacour, A. Wolf, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, R. Goncalves Gama, Ondrej Penc, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Trisha Farooque, Yasunori Yamazaki, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Tohru Takeshita, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Stephen J. McMahon, Alexander Mann, Martin Sykora, Nikolai Rusakovich, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Max Klein, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Forrest Hays Phillips, Dirk Duschinger, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Kaushik De, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Nathaniel Woods, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Martin Spousta, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Paolo Francavilla, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Syed Haider Abidi, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, A. Onofre, Hajime Nanjo, Liaoshan Shi, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Maike Christina Hansen, A. Cerri, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Gabriel Facini, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, M. Holzbock, Filipp Dubinin, Nicolas Morange, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Steffen Henkelmann, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, A. L. Steinhebel, Noam Tal Hod, Jonathan Jamieson, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Tingting Cao, I. P. J. Shipsey, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Marc Escalier, A. R. Clark, Monika Mittal, Alyssa Montalbano, J. A. Manjarres Ramos, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Sinem Simsek, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Julia Hrdinka, Stefanie Todt, Sergey Chekulaev, Lennart Rustige, Fumiaki Ito, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Paolo Massarotti, Emily Nurse, Gabriel Palacino, T. A. Schwarz, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Catrin Bernius, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Mohammed Faraj, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, S. Shimizu, M. Kuze, Alexander Leopold, M. Battaglia, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Robert J. Bielski, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Marisa Sandhoff, Jelena Krstic, R. Araujo Pereira, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Frank Ellinghaus, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Gunnar Jakel, Namgyun Jeong, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Amartya Rej, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Wouter Verkerke, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, P. S. Jackson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Yann Coadou, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Arthur Rene Chomont, Marumi Kado, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, P. M. Freeman, Sergei Chekanov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Michael John Owen, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, I. Ravinovich, Ishan Pokharel, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, S. M. Xella, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Abdenour Lounis, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, I. Fleck, W. Ding, Eugene P. Gross, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Kristina Anne Looper, Michael Begel, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Deywis Moreno, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, E. Le Guirriec, M. A. Parker, S. Malyukov, Coralie Martin, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, KK Hill, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Paul Dervan, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, V. Tsulaia, R. Hyneman, J. M. Izen, D. P. J. Lack, Duc Ta, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Martin Aleksa, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, A.C. Forti, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kate Shaw, Giuliano Gustavino, T. M. Liss, Jindong Li, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Sergey Senkin, Phillip Gutierrez, Christoph Falk Anders, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Matthew Thomas Anthony, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Carolyn Gee, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alexandre Sakharov, Stefan Guindon, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, P. F. Giraud, J. C. Dingfelder, Anna Kaczmarska, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Antonio Policicchio, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Markus Atkinson, J. Lozano Bahilo, Y. Guo, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Iacopo Vivarelli, Matthias Geisler, Zachary Alden Meadows, A. Ferrari, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, S.-C. Hsu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Evan Richard Vandewall, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Mahsana Haleem, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ricardo Gonçalo, Koji Sato, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Mingliang Zhou, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Thais, Christopher Willis, H. Herr, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Nataliia Kondrashova, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Francois Vazeille, Mossadek Talby, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Antoine Marzin, Eva Hansen
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for long-lived particles decaying into hadrons and at least one muon is presented. The analysis selects events that pass a muon or missing-transverse-momentum trigger and contain a displaced muon track and a displaced vertex. The analyzed da
Autor:
Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. M. P. Pasner, Roberto Ferrari, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Antonio Salvucci, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ehud Duchovni, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, J. Machado Miguens, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Y. S. Ng, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Ruo-yu Shang, Alevtina Shmeleva, Jafar Shojaii, Chris Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Z. Liang, Grigori Rybkin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Raimund Ströhmer, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Mark Hodgkinson, M. Tanaka, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Siegfried Wenig, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, A. Lösle, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Anna Ivina, Simone Sottocornola, Eleni Skorda, H. S. Chen, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, H. J. Yang, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, R. E. Long, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Volker Büscher, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Sascha Mehlhase, Luca Ambroz, Robert Arthur Mina, A. T. Goshaw, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Hernan Wahlberg, Sergii Raspopov, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Gabriele Bertoli, S. Prell, Cyril Becot, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Eva Hansen, Maosen Zhou, Akihiro Higashida, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Davide Caforio, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. F. Y. Peters, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Michael Dührssen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander David Sherman, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Ruth Poettgen, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Sergey Senkin, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Till Eifert, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Stefan Popa, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Grigore Tarna, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Ilija Vukotic, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, S. Tapia Araya, Fridolin Dittus, Yasuyuki Okumura, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Nihal Brahimi, Sandrine Laplace, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Domizia Orestano, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Semen Turchikhin, Joseph Haley, Z. Wang, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Vincent Garonne, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Danilo Giugni, Konstantin Lehmann, Andre Marc Hupe, L. Han, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Otmar Biebel, Tony Kwan, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Emerman, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tohru Takeshita, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Iskander Ibragimov, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Adelina D'onofrio, Namig Javadov, C-Q. Li, Toshiaki Kaji, Michel Lefebvre, Tamar Djobava, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, B. M. Waugh, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Sinan Kuday, Amy Selvi Tee, Elliot Reynolds, Ellis Fawn Kay, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shunsuke Honda, Marcella Bona, Philipp Horn, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Ulrich Landgraf, Emre Celebi, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, S. Timoshenko, Claire Antel, Adriana Milic, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Jelena Jovicevic, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. I. Gostkin, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Martin Rybar, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Robert Adam Vallance, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Theo Jean Megy, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Starchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Alison Elliot, Tim Herrmann, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Y. W. Liu, Kirill Grevtsov, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Nathalie Besson, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, Jianming Qian, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, W. Ding, John Andrew Raine, A. V. Akimov, Christos Vergis, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, K. J. R. Cormier, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Jolanta Olszowska, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, U. Soldevila, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, C. Padilla Aranda, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Knut Zoch, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Gerhard Brandt, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Shyam Balaji, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Pienpen Seema, Simon Berlendis, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Evgeniy Khramov, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Bertrand Laforge, S. Cabrera Urbán, Carl Gwilliam, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kerim Suruliz, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Markus Nordberg, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, A. V. Kotwal, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Roman Lysak, W. Y. Chan, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Kyungeon Choi, Eric Lancon, Thibault Guillemin, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Caterina Marcon, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Michael Pitt, Kun Liu, Umar Gul, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Rescigno, Cristiano Alpigiani, Thomas James Neep, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Russell James Turner, Tasneem Rashid, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Stephen Haywood, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Hongfang Liu, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Laurie Iain McClymont, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Margherita Primavera, Pamela Ferrari, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Andrea Formica, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, You Zhou, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Anindya Ghosh, Remi Lafaye, J. W. S. Carter, Michele Livan, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Cora Fischer, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ian Brock, Shi Che, Walter Lampl, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Silvia Franchino, Shikma Bressler, A. G. Clark, Mark Owen, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Alexander Undrus, M. Pedersen, Luigi Marchese, William Brooks, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, A. De Santo, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, M. Della Pietra, Dewen Zhong, F. Parodi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Hohn, David Reikher, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrzej Olszewski, Rachel Hyneman, David Miller, Alix Fell, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Konrad Kleinknecht, Loic Valery, S. Farrell, P. C. F. Glaysher, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Pierfrancesco Butti, Tomas Sykora, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, Radim Slovak, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Else Lytken, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Zhi Zheng, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Venugopal Ellajosyula, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, David South, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Giacinto Piacquadio, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Yumeng Cao, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Oliver James Winston, Francesco Crescioli, Yongsun Kim, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Olga Igonkina, Sara Valentinetti, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Oxana Smirnova, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Daniela Salvatore, Karl Jakobs, Nicolas Ellis, Barbara Wosiek, William Mickael Barbe, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, John Baines, S. George, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yongsheng Gao, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, E. Torró Pastor, Laura Jeanty, Todd Seiss, Krystsina Petukhova, R. Wang, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Ilaria Luise, Stefan Schlenker, Carlo Varni, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Carsten Dulsen, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Andreas Christian Dudder, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, J. Beringer, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, J. Griffiths, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Elvedin Tahirovic, Marcello Fanti, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, James Walder, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Y. Huang, Mikhail Mineev, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Jason Lea Oliver, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Giorgi Arabidze, Steffen Schmitt, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Felix Mueller, Andrea Messina, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, T. A. Schwarz, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Francesco Giuli, Ferdinand Schenck, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laura Perini, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Ovsat Abdinov, Silvia Resconi, Miroslav Myska, Branislav Ristic, Yao Ming, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Deepak Kar, G. A. Chelkov, A. Polini, Fedor Prokoshin, K. Kordas, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Luca Colasurdo, Francesco Costanza, Pierre Savard, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Filipe Veloso, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, J. A. Wilson, Marco Vanadia, Andrew Stuart Bell, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Shogo Kido, M. De Santis, Nenad Vranjes, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Jan Jongmanns, Nedaa Asbah, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Benedikt Bergmann, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Tai-Hua Lin, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Monika Mittal, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Koichi Nagai, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, A. La Rosa, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, K. H. Hiller, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Bitadze, Fabrizio Miano, Emmerich Kneringer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Yuta Sano, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, S.-C. Hsu, Patrick Bryant, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Qing Wang, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Podberezko, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yuji Enari, David Michael Handl, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Jiancong Zeng, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Igor Potrap, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Antonio Zoccoli, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Flera Rizatdinova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Marcin Pawel Guzik, David Cameron, C. Young, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Sebastian Heer, Stanislav Pospisil, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yuta Okazaki, Wen Yi Song, Yann Coadou, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Alexander Grillo, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, E. Le Guirriec, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Dale Charles Abbott, Stanislav Tokár, Johann Collot, J. Ocariz, Arnaud Dubreuil, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, R. C. W. Henderson, Stefanie Morgenstern, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Clara Troncon, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Shreya Saha, Kunlin Ran, Tomasz Bold, George Redlinger, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Jared David Little, Sofia Chouridou, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ondrej Hladik, Jean-Francois Laporte, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Carminati, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Migle Stankaityte, R. E. Ticse Torres, Paolo Iengo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Shaojun Sun, Clement Helsens, Garabed Halladjian, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Takashi Mitani, Gideon Bella, Emily Nurse, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Elizabeth Gallas, Christian Johann Riegel, Robert McPherson, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, C. Petridou, Alice Alfonsi, Clement Camincher, Peter Loch, S. J. Chen, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, S. Argyropoulos, Alexander Lincoln Read, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Jessica Levêque, Lidia Dell'Asta, Robert J. Bielski, Vivek Jain, D. Fassouliotis, Cedric Serfon, R. Gupta, Anatoly Borisov, R. Gamboa Goni, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Adam Bourdarios, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ren-You Zhang, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Michaela Mlynarikova, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Andre Schoening, Henric George Wilkens, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Daniela Rebuzzi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Itsuo Nakano, A. Lanza, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, P. J. Hsu, E. L. Barberio, Harald Fox, Faig Ahmadov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Monica Dobre, Xiaoguang Yue, Fabrice Hubaut, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, F. La Ruffa, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Erez Etzion, Adrian Buzatu, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Maria-Teresa Dova, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Beate Heinemann, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, W. D. Breaden Madden, Michel Raymond, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Angel Campoverde, Jacqueline Batley, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, V. W. S. Wong, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Elias Coniavitis, Gregor Kramberger, Jelena Krstic, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Francesco Ragusa, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Albert Francis Casha, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Robert Stanek, Babar Ali, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Pavel Shatalov, Klaus Hamacher, Marco Montella, Jochen Dingfelder, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sabina Czekierda, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, P. S. Wells, Claudia Merlassino, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Balazs Konya, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, David Robinson, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, M. A. Pleier, Fabian Alexander Förster, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Hannes Mildner, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Allison Mccarn Deiana, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Manjarres Ramos, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Stylianos Angelidakis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ladislav Chytka, D. P. J. Lack, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Qiang Li, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Vassili Kazanin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Sykora, Florian Beisiegel, Michael Holzbock, S. Calvente Lopez, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Abraham Seiden, Elizabeth Brost, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, U. De Sanctis, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Vincent Hedberg, F. Khalil-zada, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, J. Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Boping Chen, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Anthony Keith Morley, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Mingliang Zhou, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, K. De VasconcelosCorga, H. Ten Kate, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Gordon Watts, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Theodor Christian Herwig, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Matthew Berg Epland, Reiner Hauser, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Di Valentino, Heather Gray, Xuanhong Lou, Bruce Gallop, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kunlin Han, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Mihail Chizhov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, A. Gomes, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Steven Williams, Alexander Naip Tuna, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Aaron Angerami, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, James Mueller, Alejandro Alonso, Marzio Nessi, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Bruno Mansoulie, Nima Sherafati, Marcel Vos, Holger Herr, Paul Newman, D. Pohl, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Catrin Bernius, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gavin Pownall, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Giulia Gonella, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Carla Sbarra, R. M. D. Carney, Terry Richard Wyatt, Uli Schäfer, A. T. Watson, Janet Dietrich, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, M. C. N. Fiolhais, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Matthias Danninger, Will Davey, Kate Shaw, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, David Calvet, C. P. Ward, K. Maj, Yohei Noguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Ewan Hill, Adam Jackson Parker, Duc Ta, Leonid Serkin, Tim Scanlon, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Jens Janssen, Ikuo Ueda, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, H. Xu, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Alexander Khodinov, C. Di Donato, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Andreas Hoecker, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Masahiro Yamatani, Daniel Pluth, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Anton Wolf, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Dominik Duda, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Nurcan Ozturk, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Alexandre Laurier, Goetz Gaycken, Veronica Wallangen, Lorne Levinson, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Y. Li, Fabrizio Trovato, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Trevor Vickey, Steven Worm, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Andrey Karyukhin, D. Berge, Phillip Gutierrez, Oleg Kuprash, Matthew James Sullivan, S. V. Zeißner, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, M. Reale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Michael James Fenton, Gaetano Barone, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Regina Moles-Valls, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, O. M. Kind, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Timothy Brooks, Martin Nagel, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Emery Nibigira, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, G. Usai, Fabian Wilk, Masaki Ishitsuka, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kevin Hildebrand, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Bostjan Macek, S. M. Weber, Gregory David Hallewell, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Haiping Peng, Giulio Aielli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Antoine Laudrain, Alexander Zaitsev, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Daniel Tovey, Stavros Maltezos, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, J. L. La RosaNavarro, Alexander Oh, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Tim Jones, Giuliano Gustavino, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Merve Sahinsoy, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Konstantin Zhukov, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Josu Cantero, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Jindong Li, Frued Erik Braren, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, A. Ducourthial, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Zuzana Rurikova, Takahiro Fusayasu, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, John Stupak, Ulrike Blumenschein, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Halina Abramowicz, Yoav Afik, Horst Oberlack, Tomas Blazek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. Shimojima, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tobias Klingl, Archil Durglishvili, Jacob Julian Kempster, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Federico Scutti, Hella Leonie Snoek, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Chikuma Kato, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Riccardo Poggi, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Song-Ming Wang, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Bruschi, M. J. Costa, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Claudio Luci, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Oleh Kivernyk, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, D. Gillberg, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Angela Maria Burger, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Rupert Leitner, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Serkant Ali Cetin, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Mirta Dumancic, Andre Rummler, Tadashi Maeno, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, F. Safai Tehrani, Hisaya Kurashige, Andreas Warburton, Yorihito Sugaya, A. Soloshenko, B. Di Micco, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, D. Vazquez Furelos, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Simone Monzani, Snezana Nektarijevic, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Antonio Miucci, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, R. El Kosseifi, Ralf P. Richter, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, H. L. Zhu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Diane Cinca, Junji Tojo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Brad Abbott, Sven Menke, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Olaf Nackenhorst, Marek Palka, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Maarten Boonekamp, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Tova Ray Holmes, Bojan Hiti, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, S. H. Robertson, Andreas Redelbach, Cheng Chen, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Chiara Debenedetti, Pierre Petroff, S. González de la Hoz, Sergey Denisov, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Florian Bauer, Gunnar Jakel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nathan Rogers Bernard, William James Fawcett, Driss Goujdami, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Patrick Czodrowski, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Joleen Pater, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Masato Aoki, Ioulian Budagov, Sofiia Hyrych, Mogens Dam, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Junya Usui, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Bernard Brickwedde, Alessandra Betti, Trisha Farooque, Mateusz Dyndal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, M. Beretta, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Masao Saito, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Juan Pedro Araque, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Davide Gerbaudo, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Thomas Naumann, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Saminder Dhaliwal, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Christopher Hayes, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Joseph Izen, Igor Aleksandrov, Dean T. Yamaguchi, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Miha Muskinja, P. van Gemmeren, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Martin Sykora, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kurt Keys Hill, A. Juste Rozas, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Stephanie Zimmermann, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Elena Rocco, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Andrej Filipcic, Ioannis Gkialas, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Amartya Rej, Vincenzo Canale, Oleg Meshkov, Damir Duvnjak, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Dodsworth, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Georgios Iakovidis, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Marcelo Vogel, Tristan Beau, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Santiago Juan Batista, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Oliver Kortner, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Kayla Dawn McLean, Katharina Bierwagen, Iacopo Vivarelli, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, M. A. L. Leite, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Julian Glatzer, Evangelos Gazis, Arnaud Lucotte, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, K. O. H. Vadla, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Louie Corpe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Yoji Hasegawa, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Ketevi Assamagan, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Marc Escalier, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Stephanie Majewski, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, M. Ziolkowski, Sergey Chekulaev, Scott Snyder, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, H. Dela Torre, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Tsz Yu Ng, Ryszard Stroynowski, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, A. Bruni, Andreas Honle, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Alexander Leopold, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Geert-Jan Besjes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R.-J. Wang, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Antoine Marzin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):754. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7ab97edcf437e70074d9feef9571030d
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
Autor:
Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, H. J. Yang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Guy Rosin, W. R. Cunningham, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Luca Colasurdo, Marisilvia Donadelli, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Hideyuki Oide, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, A. Ramirez Morales, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Dugan O'Neil, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Moritz Backes, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Muhammad Alhroob, Sofia Chouridou, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sonia Carra, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michal Dubovsky, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Rocchi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Evgeny Shulga, Brian Petersen, F. Bührer, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Chris Sander, R. Camacho Toro, Grigori Rybkin, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Adrian Chitan, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Benjamin Wynne, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Bartosz Mindur, David Richard Shope, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Adriana Milic, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Tim Scanlon, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Francesco Giuli, Mikhail Mineev, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Stefano Giagu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, George Redlinger, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Anatoly Borisov, P. Sinervo, J. W. S. Carter, Mario Campanelli, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Borut Paul Kerševan, Davide Caforio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Theodor Christian Herwig, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Marzio Nessi, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Jeremy Love, Mark Hodgkinson, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Pavel Tsiareshka, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C. Dallapiccola, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, D. Fassouliotis, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Radim Slovak, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Yang Qin, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Thilo Pauly, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, H. S. Chen, Raymond Brock, Simon Berlendis, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Evgeniy Khramov, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Hideki Okawa, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Garabed Halladjian, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, D. Gillberg, Thu Pham, Marco Montella, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Shensheng Han, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, F. A. Di Bello, Rupert Leitner, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Chloe Gray, Madalyn Ann McKay, Uli Schäfer, Zhelun Li, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Miroslav Myska, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Syed Haider Abidi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Ketevi Assamagan, Frederic Derue, Simone Sottocornola, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Y. S. Ng, Michel Vetterli, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Edward Diehl, Siegfried Wenig, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, D. Su, N. Benekos, Gregory Barbour, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, M. Rescigno, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Vincent Hedberg, Fabrizio Trovato, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Oleg Kuprash, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, M. Wittgen, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Hyungsuk Son, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, T. Moa, R. E. Long, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Sarah Kate Boutle, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Zineb Idrissi, Nikolai Rusakovich, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Kevin Varvell, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Lidija Živković, Matthew Berg Epland, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Dennis Pudzha, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Heidi Sandaker, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Tingting Cao, Pavel Podberezko, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Mohamed Gouighri, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Michaela Mlynarikova, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Sten Hellman, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Andrew Buckley, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Marumi Kado, A. Kotsokechagia, Benedetto Gorini, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, M. Pedersen, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Erich Varnes, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, David Robinson, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Q. Ouyang, Adrian Buzatu, Marine Kuna, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Jonathan Michael Hays, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Sascha Mehlhase, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Steffen Schmitt, Tom McCarthy, Sergii Raspopov, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Cole Michael Helling, Cyril Becot, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Yulin Gao, S. R. Paredes Saenz, David Lynn, Oliver Ricken, C. M. Gee, James Pinfold, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, S. V. Zeißner, Chikara Fukunaga, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Alexi Gongadze, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Michael Begel, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Paolo Camarri, Kunlin Han, Minoru Hirose, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Tasneem Rashid, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. L. Lionti, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Aishik Ghosh, D. Costanzo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, A. G. Clark, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Kevin Kroeninger, Massimo Corradi, Helen Hayward, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Elemer Nagy, Fares Djama, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, J-F. Arguin, Stanley Lai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Cristina Galea, Elham E Khoda, Jinhong Yu, Giuliano Gustavino, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Francesco Guescini, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Jindong Li, Shunsuke Honda, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Yoav Afik, Maximiliano Sioli, Ulrike Blumenschein, Giovanni Darbo, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Cheng Chen, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Fabian Thiele, Tomas Dado, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Dewen Zhong, Archil Durglishvili, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Antonio Sbrizzi, Ralf P. Richter, Z. Liang, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, A. L. Steinhebel, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Jonathan Jamieson, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Liron Barak, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, P. M. Tuts, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Kenneth Wraight, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, J. Manjarres Ramos, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Matthias Danninger, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Michael James Fenton, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Martin Nagel, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Matt Zhang, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Johansson, James Monk, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, William Trischuk, J. Chudoba, Frank Fiedler, Xiangyang Ju, Tomas Kosek, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Fabian Wilk, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Yu-Ting Shen, Chung-Yau Lo, S. Yu. Smirnov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Thomas James Stevenson, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sven Menke, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, R. J. Sobie, Mogens Dam, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Ruggero Turra, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, A. Di Ciaccio, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Steven Worm, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Stavros Maltezos, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Irina Antonela Cioara, Adam Trzupek, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Kevin Hildebrand, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Anamika Aggarwal, Bostjan Macek, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Michael Dührssen, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Lennart Rustige, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Laura Gonella, Giorgi Arabidze, Vojtech Pleskot, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Daniela Salvatore, Tadashi Maeno, Driss Goujdami, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Kevin Black, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Y. Delabat Diaz, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Barbara Wosiek, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Chilufya Mwewa, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Marc Geisen, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Serkant Ali Cetin, Callum Robert Kilby, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Roland Jansky, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, J. Beringer, Oxana Smirnova, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Igor Potrap, Konstantinos Bachas, Mario Grandi, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, K. J. C. Leney, S. P. Mc Kee, Alec Swenson Drobac, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Semen Turchikhin, Y. W. Liu, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Khuram Tariq, Marco Scodeggio, Francesco Costanza, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Steve McMahon, Dms Sultan, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, T. Ženiš, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Andrea Sansoni, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Emily Nurse, Reisaburo Tanaka, Yuta Okazaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. Tapia Araya, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Georgios Fanourakis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Trisha Farooque, M. G. Alviggi, Alexander Paramonov, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Pierre Savard, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Diptaparna Biswas, Richard Bates, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Ossama AbouZeid, Till Eifert, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Maarten Boonekamp, Paul Fraser Harrison, Pierre Petroff, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Paolo Bagnaia, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Elizabeth Gallas, Paolo Massarotti, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Antoine Marzin, William James Fawcett, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, C. Adam Bourdarios, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Jelena Krstic, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Martina Laura Ojeda, S. Lim, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, I. Ravinovich, Steven Williams, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, M. Franklin, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tony Kwan, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Carsten Bittrich, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Guido Gagliardi, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Eva Hansen, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Tatsumi Nitta, M. A. B. do Vale, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, A. A. Affolder, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mika Huhtinen, J. R. Bensinger, Julien Maurer, Sophio Pataraia, Kamil Augsten, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Marlon Barbero, Luca Martinelli, Lukas Adamek, Chiara Grieco, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Georges Azuelos, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Christophe Clement, A. M. Henriques Correia, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, J. A. Wilson, Rosy Nicolaidou, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, S. J. Chen, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, M. De Santis, Anna Lipniacka, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Amy Selvi Tee, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Tony Liss, D. V. Dedovich, Florian Beisiegel, Roberto Ferrari, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Corinne Goy, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Ivana Hristova, Victor Maleev, Samuel Webb, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Ilija Vukotic, Frederik Rühr, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, S. Shimizu, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Alison Elliot, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Hans Peter Beck, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Manuel Guth, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Dusan Bruncko, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Jason Veatch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, V. M. M. Cairo, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Wolfgang Mader, Elena Plotnikova, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, J-P. Meyer, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Ayda Beddall, Edisher Tskhadadze, Olga Rezanova, A. J. Lankford, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, L. Han, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christoph Falk Anders, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Lucio Cerrito, Theodota Lagouri, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Andre Marc Hupe, Karl Jakobs, William Mickael Barbe, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrea Gaudiello, Markus Cristinziani, Knut Zoch, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Johannes Elmsheuser, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Damir Duvnjak, Nicolas Morange, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Carl Gwilliam, Alexander Leopold, Ben William Whitmore, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Paolo Calafiura, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Marco Battaglia, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Toyonobu Okuyama, A. Ezhilov, L. La Rotonda, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Amir Farbin, Mauro Citterio, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yohei Yamaguchi, Rui Yuan, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Paul Newman, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Jean-Francois Laporte, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Andrew Blue, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Marcella Bona, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, R. Piegaia, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Verena Herget, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Maike Christina Hansen, Rohin Narayan, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Shikma Bressler, Nathalie Besson, Vincent Croft, Fairouz Malek, E. K. U. Gross, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, T. M. H. Wolf, Laura Brittany Havener, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Libor Nozka, W. Ding, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Emmerich Kneringer, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, S. Cabrera Urbán, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Katharina Maria Ecker, Josef Pacalt, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Marek Palka, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Bhaskar Dutta, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Marcin Stolarski, Shogo Kido, U. Mallik, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Tamar Zakareishvili, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Emily Petrova Takeva, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Luca Ambroz, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Katherine Pachal, A. S. White, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Konstantin Vorobev, Clara Nellist, C. A. Lee, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Andreas Salzburger, Christopher Lester, Nathan Peter Readioff, Lorenzo Rinaldi, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Jared David Little, Andrew White, Ivor Fleck, Lidia Dell'Asta, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Oleg Bulekov, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Ariella Cattai, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Deywis Moreno, Henry Lubatti, J. Fuster, Marta Maria Perego, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Pavel Reznicek, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Marco Valente, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Nacim Haddad, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Christian Gutschow, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Kurt Brendlinger, I. Turk Cakir, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Migle Stankaityte, Emre Celebi, Paolo Iengo, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, S. Timoshenko, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Anjali Krishnan, Masao Saito, Helena Santos, V. Dao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Teresa Lenz, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Chiara Rizzi, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Markus Nordberg, D. Amidei, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Yahya Tayalati, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Etienne Dreyer, Andrew Chisholm, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Gianluca Introzzi, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, K. O. H. Vadla, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Louie Corpe, Salvatore Bruno, I. P. J. Shipsey, Atanu Pathak, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Alexander Milov, Takuto Kunigo, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Adelina D'onofrio, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Oleg Meshkov, Toshiaki Kaji, J.-H. Arling, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Chiara Debenedetti, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, S. González de la Hoz, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Daniel Guest, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Tairan Xu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, S.-C. Hsu, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Kentaro Kawade, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, E. Valdes Santurio, Valerio Vercesi, Aparajita Dattagupta, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Grillo, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Bernard Brickwedde, Carlos Sandoval, M. Beretta, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Marc Escalier, Thomas Naumann, Claire Antel, Victor Solovyev, Clement Camincher, Alyssa Montalbano, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Sinem Simsek, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Bing Zhang, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Masahiro Yamatani, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Angel Campoverde, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, V. W. S. Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Simone Amoroso, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Laura Perini, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, William Dale Heidorn, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Ricardo Gonçalo, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Giovanni Bartolini, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Sergey Chekulaev, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, E. Thomson, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Andrei Salnikov, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Kohei Yorita, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Frank Sauerburger, Jaroslav Guenther, Paraschos Moschovakos, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. Parodi, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Stephanie Majewski, H. Bahrasemani, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Daniel Whiteson, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Rachik Soualah, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Angela Maria Burger, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Y. L. Liu, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Daniel Froidevaux, Krzysztof Woźniak, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Ian Michael Snyder, James Mueller, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Leonardo Carminati, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, A. Bethani, Oldrich Kepka, William Patrick McCormack, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Kirill Grevtsov, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Peilian Liu, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Matthias Schott, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Maximilian Swiatlowski, R. Goncalves Gama, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, N. M. Köhler, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Vladimir Zhulanov, S. M. Weber, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Francesco Cirotto, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, S. Chen, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Claudia Merlassino, Roman Lysak, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Stanislav Pospisil, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Clara Troncon, Balazs Konya, David DeMarco, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Kun Liu, D. Di Valentino, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, A. Rodriguez Perez, John Huth, Joe Taenzer, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Shuyang Hu, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Ilaria Luise, Maximilian Hils, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Juan Antonio Lascuraín Sánchez, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Davide Pietro Mungo, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, S. Meehan, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, David Malon, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, U. De Sanctis, Christopher Blake Martin, Francesco Peri, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Flavia De Almeida Dias, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, R. Kowalewski, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Francisco Alonso, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Krystsina Petukhova, Ben Smart, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Tovey, R. W. L. Jones, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Ismet Siral, Wendy Taylor, Dimitrios Iliadis, Koji Sato, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, T. Varol, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Moreno Llácer, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Miaoran Lu, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Vincent Kitali, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laura Franconi, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Eleni Skorda, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, A. De Santo, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 124
The elliptic flow of muons from the decay of charm and bottom hadrons is measured in pp collisions at sqrt[s]=13 TeV using a data sample with an integrated luminosity of 150 pb^{-1} recorded by the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The muons from heavy-flav
Autor:
Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Hongbo Zhu, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Leonid Gladilin, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Regina Moles-Valls, Sergio Gonzalez Fernandez, Binbin Dong, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Ulrike Blumenschein, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, J. Jimenez Pena, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Nikolina Ilic, Francesco Cirotto, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Murtaza Safdari, Carmen García, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Christos Bakalis, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Ann Miao Wang, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, John Kenneth Anders, Tomoaki Nakamura, Andrea Bocci, Vaclav Vacek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Kohei Yorita, Adam Edward Barton, Stéphane Jézéquel, Stanislav Pospisil, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Alfred Goshaw, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, Carolyn Gee, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Joseph Haley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Silvia Franchino, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Simon Berlendis, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, E. L. Barberio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Chenzheng Zhu, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Maarten Boonekamp, Madhuranga Madugoda Ralalage Don, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Stanislav Tokár, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Thorben Swirski, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alex Zeng Wang, Martine Bosman, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Stefanie Morgenstern, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Alessandro Caltabiano, Marcel Vos, Diane Cinca, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Helmut Wolters, Irakli Minashvili, J. Ocariz, Jonathan Shlomi, Alexander Held, Lei Zhang, Krzysztof Wozniak, David William Thomas, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Sergey Kuleshov, Nikola Makovec, Revital Kopeliansky, Michele Renda, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Andreas Redelbach, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gen Kawamura, Farid Ould-Saada, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Harry John Lyons, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Shu Li, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Sarah Jones, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Pierre Petroff, Liang Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Benjamin John Rosser, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Lucia Castillo Garcia, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Kenta Uchida, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Gregor Herten, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, William James Fawcett, Miaoran Lu, Shenjian Chen, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Dmitriy Maximov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Val O'Shea, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Catrin Bernius, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Rachel Hyneman, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Otmar Biebel, David William Casper, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Albert Kong, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Radim Slovak, Maria-Teresa Dova, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Yongsun Kim, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Matteo Bedognetti, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Olga Igonkina, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Wojciech Fedorko, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Fabian Sohns, Emily Petrova Takeva, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Carlos Moreno Martinez, Florencia Luciana Castillo, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Luis Flores Castillo, Hulin Wang, Ilia Ravinovich, Corinne Goy, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Victor Maleev, Zhiqing Zhang, Karl Jakobs, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Pavel Reznicek, Sarah Demers, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Marek Tasevsky, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Tomas Dado, Rebecca Carney, Barbara Wosiek, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, R. Kowalewski, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, Cristiano Alpigiani, Alessandro Polini, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Luigi Vigani, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, James Walder, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Semen Turchikhin, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Khuram Tariq, Antonio Ferrer, Akshat Puri, Guy Rosin, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Laura Fabbri, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Zhongyukun Xu, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Andrew White, Andre Sopczak, Michael Schernau, Antonio Miucci, Benedetto Gorini, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Ian Connelly, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Michael Tuts, Richard Bates, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ossama AbouZeid, Rotem Barnea, Hans Peter Beck, Carla Sbarra, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Adelina D'onofrio, Aytul Adiguzel, Daniele Zanzi, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, W. H. Hopkins, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Rui Wang, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Vincenzo Izzo, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Francesco Gonnella, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Mark Neubauer, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Toshiaki Kaji, Tova Ray Holmes, Marc Geisen, Antonio Giannini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Roland Jansky, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Michael Kobel, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Jun Guo, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Osamu Sasaki, Lingshan Xu, James Monk, Daniel James Lewis, Gunnar Jakel, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, John Stupak, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Peter Kluit, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Christopher Andrew Garner, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Carsten Bittrich, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Hideyuki Oide, Shogo Kido, Avik Roy, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dewen Zhong, Erich Varnes, James Bensinger, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, Michael Ryan Clark, Alessandro Tricoli, Claire Antel, Alevtina Shmeleva, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Laura Jeanty, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Manuel Guth, Mark Kruse, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Alison Lister, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Gideon Bella, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Evgeny Starchenko, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Anna Kaczmarska, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Hasko Stenzel, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Masahiro Tanaka, John Baines, Shunsuke Adachi, Marko Stamenkovic, Volker Buescher, Davide Pietro Mungo, Camilla Di Donato, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Markus Nordberg, Fenfen An, Ole Røhne, Serhat Istin, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Kla Karava, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Wen Guo, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Siarhei Harkusha, Amartya Rej, Mario Sannino, David Hohn, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Yuri Kulchitsky, Krystsina Petukhova, Babar Ali, Gabriele Sabato, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Daniel Levin, Christopher Lester, Carlos Garcia Argos, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Balazs Konya, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, James Ferrando, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Chenliang Wang, Vivek Jain, Elham E Khoda, Vincent Alexander Croft, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Alexander Fenyuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Wainer Vandelli, Qun Ouyang, Yuji Enari, Wanyun Su, Maria Roberta Devesa, Kevin Hildebrand, Igor Potrap, Bostjan Macek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Baptiste Ravina, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Dan Ping Huang, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Mirta Dumancic, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Yi Jiang, Georgios Fanourakis, Margherita Spalla, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jacob Martin Pasner, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Mark Owen, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Yuji Yamazaki, Teng Jian Khoo, Veronika Magerl, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Rafael Lopes De Sá, Govindraj Singh Virdee, Hans Krueger, Emily Claire Hanson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Carlos Solans, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Nicola Venturi, A. Baroncelli, Simone Amoroso, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Chunhui Chen, Nikita Smirnov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, R Dean Schamberger, Rute Pedro, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Armin Fehr, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Dario Barberis, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, John Parsons, Giovanni Bartolini, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Roberto Cardarelli, Angel Campoverde, Edward Moyse, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Miroslav Havranek, Kirill Grevtsov, Manuella Vincter, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stewart Patrick Swift, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Rachel Rosten, M. Moreno Llácer, Louie Corpe, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Bruno Galhardo, Djordje Sijacki, Yanjun Tu, Evgeny Soldatov, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Da Xu, Wolfgang Mader, Jan Schaeffer, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Trygve Buanes, Marcia Begalli, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Zhihao Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Anthony Eric Lionti, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Francesco La Ruffa, Frank Sauerburger, M. E. Nelson, Christian Johnson, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Francisco Alonso, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Camilla Vittori, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Liza Mijović, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Alexander Undrus, Artem Basalaev, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Simone Campana, J. S. Keller, Jiri Hejbal, Aaron Foley Webb, Vadim Bednyakov, Alexi Gongadze, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Manuel Silva, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Kamil Augsten, Nicolas Ellis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Daniel Guest, Bruce Gallop, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Christos Lampoudis, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Wing Sheung Chan, Carlo Varni, Li Zhi, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Torsten Harenberg, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Laura Rehnisch, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Nihal Brahimi, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tomoe Kishimoto, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Rupert Leitner, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Chloe Gray, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Benedikt Bergmann, Graeme Stewart, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Hongtao Yang, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Jesse Liu, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Attilio Picazio, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Milos Lokajicek, Marco Scodeggio, Shima Shimizu, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Monica Dobre, Alexander Emerman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Giulia Ucchielli, Fairouz Malek, Edward Diehl, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Diptaparna Biswas, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Marilea Reale, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Tohru Takeshita, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Charles William Kalderon, Konie Al Khoury, Stefano Veneziano, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Iskander Ibragimov, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Diallo Boye, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Antinea Guerguichon, George Victor Andrei, Manuel Neumann, Gabriel Stoicea, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Sourav Sen, Ilaria Luise, Hassnae El Jarrari, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Liang Guan, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Andy Parker, Thorsten Wengler, Puja Saha, Giulia Giannini, A. Bitadze, Konstantinos Ntekas, Jason Lea Oliver, Sara Strandberg, Fedor Prokoshin, Oxana Smirnova, Christos Anastopoulos, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Alexey Talyshev, Junji Tojo, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Wen Guan, Konstantinos Bachas, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jing Li, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Alessandra Doria, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pedro Jorge, Yumeng Cao, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Dirk Sammel, Michael Begel, Chilufya Mwewa, Giuseppe Callea, Daniel Mori, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Liqing Zhang, Shota Suzuki, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, David Berge, Jozef Urban, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Carolina Michel Robles Gajardo, Lily Asquith, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Chav Chhiv Chau, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Maiken Pedersen, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Aaron Angerami, Jolanta Olszowska, Marco Milesi, Corentin Allaire, Tony Kwan, Paolo Camarri, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Anna Ivina, Ruggero Turra, Reisaburo Tanaka, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sofiia Hyrych, Eleni Skorda, Francesca Pastore, Bo Liu, Marco Vanadia, Emily McDonald, Nikolai Rusakovich, Calin Alexa, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Clement Helsens, Carl Suster, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Kevin Varvell, Gavin Pownall, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Koichi Nagai, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Thomas Maier, Maciej Trzebinski, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Antonio Sbrizzi, Luca Ambroz, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Andrey Karyukhin, Hernan Wahlberg, Cheng Chen, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Paul Thompson, Stephen Lloyd, Toyonobu Okuyama, Pierre Savard, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paul Fraser Harrison, Patricia Conde Muiño, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Riccardo de Asmundis, Francesco Giuli, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Dusan Bruncko, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Shuaiyan Kang, Akihiro Higashida, Daniela Rebuzzi, Peter van Gemmeren, Tai-Hua Lin, Itsuo Nakano, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Fabrizio Napolitano, Georges Aad, Jorge Andres Sabater Iglesias, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Daniel Lellouch, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Norman Gee, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Dorel Pietreanu, Stephanie Majewski, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Luigi Longo, Peter Tornambe, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Tony Liss, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Andrei Akimov, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Mengran Li, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Emma Tolley, Savanna Marie Shaw, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stefania Spagnolo, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Nikolaos Rompotis, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Daniel Muenstermann, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Chiara Grieco, Juergen Thomas, Maosen Zhou, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Oleg Meshkov, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, P. Sinervo, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David-leon Pohl, Markus Elsing, David Miller, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sina Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Max Klein, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Felix Buehrer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christian Oliver Sander, Hidetoshi Otono, D. M. Strom, Paolo Bagnaia, Alexandre Laurier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Knut Zoch, William Keaton Balunas, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mario Campanelli, Carl Gwilliam, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Gerald Oakham, Vassili Kazanin, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Nathaniel Woods, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Yurii Kurochkin, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Hector De la Torre, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ivana Hristova, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nektarios Benekos, Edisher Tskhadadze, Christos Leonidopoulos, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Timoshenko, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Ondrej Penc, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Tomasz Bold, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, S. Malyukov, Michiru Kaneda, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Cong Geng, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Zuzana Blenessy, S. J. Chen, Giora Mikenberg, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Markus Cristinziani, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Matthew Henry Klein, Nadav Michael Tamir, Vasilis Konstantinides, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Mauro Villa, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Ayana Arce, Nathan Peter Readioff, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Frederic Derue, Julia Lynne Gonski, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Benjamin Pearson, Jiayi Chen, Federico Sforza, Lee Sawyer, Raimund Stroehmer, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Carmen Maidantchik, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Laura Brittany Havener, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Antoine Laudrain, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Laura Barranco Navarro, Frued Braren, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Andrew Buckley, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Marumi Kado, Brian Moser, Elliot Lipeles, Fido Dittus, Giovandomenico Carducci, Adriaan Koenig, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Antonio Salvucci, Amir Farbin, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Shigeki Hirose, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Kate Shaw, Mikhail Levchenko, Andre Schoening, A. Gomes, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Phillip Gutierrez, Jean-Francois Laporte, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Gabriel Gallardo, Andrew Blue, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Michal Racko, Timothy Andeen, Carlos Josue Buxo Vazquez, Lidia Dell'Asta, Holger Herr, Andrey Minaenko, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, David Vazquez Furelos, Alexander Cheplakov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Matthieu Robin, David Rousseau, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Christopher Grud, Fabrice Hubaut, Andrey Soukharev, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Tibor Zenis, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sigve Haug, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Mattias Birman, Miha Zgubic, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Antonio Ereditato, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Elena Rocco, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Josef Pacalt, Jiawei Wang, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Chikara Fukunaga, Sergio Grancagnolo, Jean-Francois Arguin, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Julien-christopher Beyer, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Verena Herget, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Amanda Steinhebel, Songkyo Lee, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Grigori Rybkin, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Vanja Morisbak, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Valerio Vercesi, Evelin Meoni, Reinhild Peters, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Emre Celebi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Philippe Schwemling, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Lorenzo Rossini, Craig Wiglesworth, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Anjali Krishnan, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Fares Djama, Michael William Phipps, Jiri Chudoba, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Shan Jin, Andreas Hoecker, Sandra Leone, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Marek Palka, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Hanfei Ye, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Tovey, Alessia Renardi, Romain Madar, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Christophe Clement, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Chen-Hsun Chan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Alexander Paramonov, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Andrea Sciandra, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Geoffrey Gilles, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Cinzia Da Via, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Anindya Ghosh, Mahsana Haleem, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Tim Herrmann, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nicolo Magini, William Axel Leight, Alan Peyaud, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Deywis Moreno, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Gianluca Introzzi, Adam Jinaru, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Oldrich Kepka, Kristian Bjoerke, Christopher Gubbels, H. S. Chen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Qi Li, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Jing Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Serguei Sivoklokov, Florian Dachs, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Simone Francescato, Xiaohu Sun, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Ivor Fleck, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, Michiel Jan Veen, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Christian Gutschow, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sascha Mehlhase, Kurt Brendlinger, Sergii Raspopov, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Cyril Becot, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Andrey Ryzhov, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Andreas Korn, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Zulit Paola Arrubarrena Tame, Andrej Filipcic, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Oleg Kuprash, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, M. Wittgen, Cunfeng Feng, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, G. A. Cowan, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Katharina Maria Ecker, Thorsten Kuhl, Patrick Czodrowski, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Dimitris Varouchas, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Joleen Pater, Abraham Seiden, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Andrew Mehta, Ioannis Gkialas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Fabien Jeanneau, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Paul Dervan, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Martina Javurkova, Mohammed Faraj, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Yang Li, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Arwa A E Bannoura, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Sergey Karpov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Stefan Schmitt, Matt Zhang, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Dirk Duschinger, Luca Fiorini, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Merve Sahinsoy, Marine Kuna, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Charles Burton, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Jochen Dingfelder, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Alex Kastanas, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Peter Johannes Falke, Kaushik De, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anum Qureshi, Robert Francis Hunter, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Marcin Stolarski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Matthias Hamer, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Sebastien Rettie, Fan Li, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Yahya Tayalati, W. R. Cunningham, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, David Calvet, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Douglas Benjamin, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniela Boerner, David Dodsworth, Yuji Minegishi, Rhys Edward Owen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, J. Boudreau, Haiping Peng, Harris Kagan, Alberto Cervelli, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Christian Schmitt, Mahran Shehade, Maria Robles Manzano, Jan Cedric Honig, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Gregory David Hallewell, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Bingxuan Liu, M. Shimojima, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Denis Pudzha, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Benoit Lefebvre, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Elizabeth Brost, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tony Doyle, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Florian Beisiegel, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Hannes Mildner, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lydia Beresford, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Libor Nozka, Evelyn Thomson, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrii Verbytskyi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Martin Klassen, Petr Sicho, Todd Seiss, Auriane Canesse, Oliver Ricken, Dan Shaked, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Max Maerker, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Shuzhou Zhang, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, António Onofre, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Masahiro Yamatani, Andreas Warburton, Francesco Spanò, Johannes Elmsheuser, Juraj Smiesko, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Alexander Khodinov, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, G. Calderini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Naim Bora Atlay, Francesco Costanza, James Oscar Thomas, Friedemann Neuhaus, Evangelos Gazis, Iro Koletsou, Adomas Jelinskas, Yiming Abulaiti, Karel Cerny, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Tomio Kobayashi, Claire David, Laurent Duflot, Y. Huang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Mario Spina, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Yoji Hasegawa, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Givi Sekhniaidze, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Robert Orr, Bartosz Mindur, A. Sharma, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, José Enrique García Navarro, Adriana Milic, Yanchu Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Takashi Kubota, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, Carsten Dulsen, Angela Maria Burger, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Alexander Lincoln Read, Yoshiji Yasu, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Barbara Liberti, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jessica Levêque, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Michael A. Strauss, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Alan Barr, Mihail Chizhov, Peilian Liu, Bryan Reynolds, Wai Yuen Chan, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Andreas Sogaard, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefano De Castro, Jie Yu, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Melissa Yexley, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Guenter Duckeck, Tony Affolder, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Thomas Daubney, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Sally Seidel, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Theodota Lagouri, Alessandro Rocchi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Iain Alexander Bertram, A. Ducourthial, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Lukas Adamek, Yi Fang, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Malik Aliev, Shikma Bressler, Alexandra Fell, Giulia Gonella, Tobias Klingl, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Tulin Mete, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Joseph Patton, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Simone Monzani, Heiko Lacker, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Alberto Annovi, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Jianming Qian, Takahiko Kondo, Bernard Brickwedde, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Christopher John Young, Shyam Balaji, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Jorn Dines Hansen, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Russell James Turner, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Shunsuke Honda, Else Lytken, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Hao Xu, Sofia Adorni, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Andrea Ventura, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Speranza Falciano, Andrea Gabrielli, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Agni Bethani, Yu-Ting Shen, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Matej Melo, Simon George, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ferdinand Schenck, Jian Cong Zeng, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Yu Zhang, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Dominique Godin, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Erez Etzion, Matei Eugen Vasile, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Tak Shun Lau, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, P. Skubic, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Masato Aoki, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Sundeep Singh, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Yanlin Liu, Yingchun Zhu, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Paolo Massarotti, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Miha Muskinja, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Lesya Anna Horyn, Enrico Tassi, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Zhijun Liang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Zihao Jiang, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Yoav Afik, Moritz Kiehn, Archil Durglishvili, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eric Edward Corrigan, Madalyn Ann McKay, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Zhelun Li, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Alessia Bruni, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Etienne Dreyer, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Matteo Negrini, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Tingting Cao
Publikováno v:
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:124
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):124. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-46
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a ℤ boson in pp collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, hqz214, H, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a Z boson in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-46
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2020(7), 124 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-46 (2020)
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:124
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):124. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-46
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a ℤ boson in pp collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, hqz214, H, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a Z boson in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-46
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2020(7), 124 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-46 (2020)
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2cc45760fb48022da3fa7a4cea59359f