Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 41
pro vyhledávání: '"Yuan N"'
Autor:
Pham, Tài, Pesenti, Antonio, Bellani, Giacomo, Rubenfeld, Gordon, Fan, Eddy, Bugedo, Guillermo, Lorente, José Angel, Fernandes, Antero do Vale, Van Haren, Frank, Bruhn, Alejandro, Rios, Fernando, Esteban, Andres, Gattinoni, Luciano, Larsson, Anders, McAuley, Daniel F., Ranieri, Marco, Thompson, B. Taylor, Wrigge, Hermann, Brochard, Laurent J., Laffey, John G, Antonio Pesenti, John G Laffey, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, Daniel F McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Giacomo Bellani, Tài Pham, Eddy Fan, Fernando Rios, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, Jonas I Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, Marlus M Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid Bin Hj Abul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, Shou H Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, Christian M Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, Boris G Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Siu-Ming Au, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, Francesco L Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, Daniele M Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, Elise P Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, Rachana V Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, Vallish K Bhardwaj, Heera L Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, Eimhin S Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, Colin S Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, Roberto R Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, Ettore R Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, Yves D Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, Asisclo J Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M van Wezel, Serge J Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, Danielle J Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, Brit Å Sjøbø, Anne B Guttormsen, Hector H Leon Yoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, Ana M Araujo, Nuno T Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, Isabel M Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, Ahmed S Al Jabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Juan C Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, Guillermo M Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, Antonio L RuizAguilar, Luis M Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del Carmen Lorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, Juan B López-Messa, Manuel P Perez, Cesar P Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana TempranoSusana, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, Mª Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, Antonio G Jimenez, Francisco P Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, Corcoles G Virgilio, Noelia N Recio, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, Karin E Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, Silvia L Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, Hervé O Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, Onat O Akyol, Suleyman S Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, Christopher J Scott, Helen E Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, Paula J Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, Michael N Dean, Julius H Cranshaw, Emma L Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, Pieter D Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, Simon K Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, Katie H McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, Donald A Irvine, Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, Samantha J Hagan, Jade M Cole, Caroline C MacFie, Anna T Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M Banner-Goodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz MesarJarone Lee, Dale J Yeatts, Jessica Warren, Michael J Lanspa, Russel R Miller, Colin K Grissom, Samuel M Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Carolina Quintana Grijalba, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, Robert L Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
European respiratory journal, 57(2). European Respiratory Society
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
European Respiratory Journal, 57
European Respiratory Journal
European Respiratory Journal, European Respiratory Society, 2021, 57 (6), ⟨10.1183/13993003.03317-2020⟩
European Respiratory Journal, 57, 6
The European respiratory journal, Vol. 57, no. 6, p. 2003317 [1-17] (2021)
BackgroundCurrent incidence and outcome of patients with acute hypoxaemic respiratory failure requiring mechanical ventilation in the intensive care unit (ICU) are unknown, especially for patients not meeting criteria for acute respiratory distress s
Autor:
William A. Fried, Jacob C. Simon, Yihua Zhu, Donald A. Curtis, P Banan, Vincent B. Yang, Oanh Thi Tu Le, Nai-Yuan N. Chang, Daniel Fried, Cynthia L. Darling
Publikováno v:
Journal of dental research, vol 99, iss 13
J Dent Res
J Dent Res
Improved methods are needed to assess the structure and activity of lesions on root surfaces in order to improve clinical decision making. Conventional visual and tactile methods for assessing lesion activity are not reliable, and the clinician is of
Publikováno v:
Journal of Translational Medicine, Vol 22, Iss 1, Pp 1-24 (2024)
Abstract Background Nonalcoholic steatohepatitis (NASH) is a progressive manifestation of nonalcoholic fatty liver disease (NAFLD) that can lead to fibrosis, cirrhosis, and hepatocellular carcinoma (HCC). Despite the growing knowledge of NASH and HCC
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/aa983d77101b424fa85070ef5e14c4ca
Autor:
Madotto F, Rezoagli E, Pham T, Schmidt M, McNicholas B, Protti A, Panwar R, Bellani G, Fan E, van Haren F, Brochard L, Laffey JG, Antonio Pesenti, John G Laffey, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, Daniel F McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Fernando Rios, T Sottiaux, P Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Eddy Fan, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Tài Pham, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Giacomo Bellani, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Uhc Mother Theresa, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Villa Maria, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E Mckenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Pieter Depuydt, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, Jonas I Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, Marlus M Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Suresh Shindhe, Dk Maizatul Aiman B Pg Hj Ismail, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, Shou H Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E Solis-Quesada, Christian M Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, Boris G Villamagua, Miguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Tai Pham, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Siu-Ming Au, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, Francesco L Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, Pierre-Louis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, Daniele M Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, Elise P Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, Hans-Bernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, Rachana V Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, Vallish K Bhardwaj, Heera L Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, Eimhin S Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, Colin S Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Sara Sher, Anna Rossi, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, Roberto R Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, Ettore R Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin-Nunomiya Kansuke-Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, Yves D Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, Asisclo J Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Dulce M Dector, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra-Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M Van Wezel, Serge J Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin Mcarthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, Danielle J Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, Brit Å Sjøbø, Anne B Guttormsen, Hector H Leon Yoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, Ana M Araujo, Nuno T Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, Isabel M Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, Ahmed S Al Jabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Juan C Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, Guillermo M Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, Antonio L Ruiz-Aguilar, Luis M Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del Carmen Lorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam-Prieto-González, Juan B López-Messa, Manuel P Perez, Cesar P Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran Roche-Campo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana-Temprano, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, Mª Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier-Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel Gonz Á Lez, D Á Cil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, Antonio G Jimenez, Francisco P Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, Corcoles G Virgilio, Noelia N Recio, Richard O Adamsson, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, Karin E Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, Silvia L Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, Hervé O Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, Onat O Akyol, Suleyman S Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R JhaMatthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla O'Neill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, Christopher J Scott, Helen E Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, Paula J Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, Michael N Dean, Julius H Cranshaw, Emma L Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, Pieter D Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz De Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, Simon K Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, Katie H McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, Donald A Irvine, Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C O'Kane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, Samantha J Hagan, Matt P Wise, Jade M Cole, Caroline C MacFie, Anna T Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M Banner-Goodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, Jarone Lee, Tomaz Mesar, John O Shinn 3rd, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Dale J Yeatts, Jessica Warren, Michael J Lanspa, Russel R Miller, Colin K Grissom, LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group, Samuel M Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, Shazia Choudry, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baron, Carolina Quintana Grijalba, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, Robert L Owens, Ashley Schomer, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Maja Surbatovic, Milic Veljovic
Publikováno v:
Critical care (London, England), Vol. 24, no. 1, p. 125 [1-17] (2020)
Critical Care, Vol 24, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2020)
Critical care (London, England), 24(1):125. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 24, 125
Critical Care, 24, 1, pp. 125
Critical Care, Vol 24, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2020)
Critical care (London, England), 24(1):125. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 24, 125
Critical Care, 24, 1, pp. 125
Background Concerns exist regarding the prevalence and impact of unnecessary oxygen use in patients with acute respiratory distress syndrome (ARDS). We examined this issue in patients with ARDS enrolled in the Large observational study to UNderstand
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7de3579227f7a336a937b0771d12723e
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/446803
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/446803
Objective: This study aimed to establish a nomogram for predicting the risk of macrosomia in early pregnancy.Methods: We performed a prospective cohort study involving 1,549 pregnant women. According to the birth weight of newborn, the subjects were
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_________::1a931ba32e74c2b092b8be2f4dbac277
https://doi.org/10.21203/rs.3.rs-268792/v1
https://doi.org/10.21203/rs.3.rs-268792/v1
Publikováno v:
Proc SPIE Int Soc Opt Eng
Several studies have demonstrated the potential of short wavelength infrared (SWIR) reflectance, thermal imaging and optical coherence tomography for the nondestructive assessment of the activity of caries lesions. The purpose of this study was to te
Autor:
Nai-Yuan N. Chang, Daniel Fried, William A. Fried, Cynthia L. Darling, Marwa Abdelaziz, Vincent B. Yang, Jong Seto
Publikováno v:
Proc SPIE Int Soc Opt Eng
The objective of this study was to investigate the use of optical coherence tomography (OCT) for monitoring changes in the structure of caries lesions overtime after treatment with silver diamine fluoride (SDF). Artificial caries lesions were formed
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::52600fcec79127d2790cebf28bbaf986
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7993030/
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7993030/
Autor:
Zhiwei Huang, Junnan Zou, Minliang Guo, Guoliang Zhang, Jun Gao, Hongliang Zhao, Feiyu Yan, Yuan Niu, Guang-Long Wang
Publikováno v:
PeerJ, Vol 12, p e16898 (2024)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens is a soil-borne pathogenic bacterium that causes crown gall disease in many plants. Chemotaxis offers A. tumefaciens the ability to find its host and establish infection. Being an aerobic bacterium, A. tumefaciens possesses
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/6678a6e89e7848338b6c27e752b33c9c
New imaging methods are needed to assess the activity of caries lesions on tooth surfaces. Recent studies have shown that thermal imaging of lesions on root surfaces during dehydration with air can be used to determine if the lesions are active or ar
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2514961f5306978451739a5d9bd3c245
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7105143/
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7105143/
New imaging methods are needed to assess the activity of caries lesions on tooth surfaces. Recent studies have shown that changes in the contrast of lesions during dehydration with air at SWIR wavelengths can be used to determine if lesions are activ
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3dadd20e3794e1b189012bc0bfb20a08
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7081727/
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC7081727/