Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 48
pro vyhledávání: '"Palmese, A."'
Autor:
Pisani, Luigi, Algera, Anna Geke, Neto, Ary Serpa, Azevedo, Luciano, Pham, Tài, Paulus, Frederique, de Abreu, Marcelo Gama, Pelosi, Paolo, Dondorp, Arjen M, Bellani, Giacomo, Laffey, John G, Schultz, Marcus J, Martinez, Amadeu, Leal, Livia, Jorge Pereira, Antonio, de Oliveira Maia, Marcelo, Neto, Josè Aires, Piras, Claudio, Caser, Eliana Bernadete, Moreira, Cora Lavigne, Braga Gusman, Pablo, Dalcomune, Dyanne Moysés, Ribeiro de Carvalho, Alexandre Guilherme, Gondim, Louise Aline Romão, Castelo Branco Reis, Lívia Mariane, da Cunha Ribeiro, Daniel, de Assis Simões, Leonardo, Campos, Rafaela Siqueira, Fernandez Versiani dos Anjos, José Carlos, Bruzzi Carvalho, Frederico, Alves, Rossine Ambrosio, Nunes, Lilian Batista, Réa-Neto, Álvaro, de Oliveira, Mirella Cristine, Tannous, Luana, Cardoso Gomes, Brenno, Rodriguez, Fernando Borges, Abelha, Priscila, Lugarinho, Marcelo E, Japiassu, Andre, de Melo, Hélder Konrad, Lopes, Elton Afonso, Varaschin, Pedro, de Souza Dantas, Vicente Cés, Freitas Knibel, Marcos, Ponte, Micheli, de Azambuja Rodrigues, Pedro Mendes, Costa Filho, Rubens Carmo, Saddy, Felipe, Wanderley Castellões, Théia Forny, Silva, Suzana Alves, Osorio, Luiz Antonio Gomes, Mannarino, Dora, Espinoza, Rodolfo, Righy, Cassia, Soares, Marcio, Salluh, Jorge, Tanaka, Lilian, Aragão, Daniel, Tavares, Maria Eduarda, Kehdi, Maura Goncalves Pereira, Rezende, Valéria Maria Campos, Carbonell, Roberto Carlos Cruz, Teixeira, Cassiano, de Oliveira, Roselaine Pinheiro, Maccari, Juçara Gasparetto, Castro, Priscylla Souza, Berto, Paula, Schwarz, Patricia, Torelly, André Peretti, Lisboa, Thiago, Moraes, Edison, Dal-Pizzol, Felipe, Tomasi Damiani, Cristiane, Ritter, Cristiane, Ferreira, Juliana Carvalho, Teixeira Costa, Ramon, Caruso, Pedro, Amendola, Cristina Prata, de Oliveira, Amanda Maria R R, Silva, Ulysses V A, Sanches, Luciana Coelho, Almeida, Rosana D S, Azevedo, Luciano Cesar, Park, Marcelo, Schettino, Guilherme, Assunção, Murillo Santucci, Silva, Eliezer, Barboza, Carlos Eduardo, Junior, Antonio Paulo Nassar, Marzocchi Tierno, Paulo Fernando G M, Malbouisson, Luis Marcelo, Oliveira, Lucas, Cristovao, Davi, Neto, Manoel Leitão, Rego, Ênio, Fernandes, Fernanda Eugênia, Romano, Marcelo Luz Pereira, Cavalcanti, Alexandre Biasi, de Souza Barros, Dalton, Suzumura, Érica Aranha, Meira, Karla Loureiro, de Oliveira, Gustavo Affonso, Luciano, Paula Menezes, Pacheco, Evelin Drociunas, Mazza, Bruno Franco, Machado, Flavia Ribeiro, Ferreira, Elaine, dos Santos, Ronaldo Batista, Colombo, Alexandra Siqueira, Nogueira, Antonio Carlos, Fernandes, Juliana Baroni, Nóbrega, Raquel Siqueira, do CS Martins, Barbara, Soriano, Francisco, Morsch, Rafaela Deczka, Nunes, Andre Luiz Baptiston, de Almeida, Juliano Pinheiro, Hajjar, Ludhmila, Moulin, Sílvia, Giannini, Fábio Poianas, Baptiston Nunes, Andre Luiz, Rios, Fernando, Van Haren, Frank, Sottiaux, T, Lora, Fredy S, Azevedo, Luciano C, Depuydt, P, Fan, Eddy, Bugedo, Guillermo, Qiu, Haibo, Gonzalez, Marcos, Silesky, Juan, Cerny, Vladimir, Nielsen, Jonas, Jibaja, Manuel, Wrigge, Hermann, Matamis, Dimitrios, Ranero, Jorge Luis, Hashemian, S M, Amin, Pravin, Clarkson, Kevin, Kurahashi, Kiyoyasu, Villagomez, Asisclo, Zeggwagh, Amine Ali, Heunks, Leo M, Laake, Jon Henrik, Palo, Jose Emmanuel, do Vale Fernandes, Antero, Sandesc, Dorel, Arabi, Yaasen, Bumbasierevic, Vesna, Lorente, Jose A, Larsson, Anders, Piquilloud, Lise, Abroug, Fekri, McAuley, Daniel F, McNamee, Lia, Hurtado, Javier, Bajwa, Ed, Démpaire, Gabriel, Francois, Guy M, Sula, Hektor, Nunci, Lordian, Cani, Alma, Zazu, Alan, Dellera, Christian, Insaurralde, Carolina S, Alejandro, Risso V, Daldin, Julio, Vinzio, Mauricio, Fernandez, Ruben O, Cardonnet, Luis P, Bettini, Lisandro R, Bisso, Mariano Carboni, Osman, Emilio M, Setten, Mariano G, Lovazzano, Pablo, Alvarez, Javier, Villar, Veronica, Milstein, Cesar, Pozo, Norberto C, Grubissich, Nicolas, Plotnikow, Gustavo A, Vasquez, Daniela N, Ilutovich, Santiago, Tiribelli, Norberto, Chena, Ariel, Pellegrini, Carlos A, Saenz, María G, Estenssoro, Elisa, Brizuela, Matias, Gianinetto, Hernan, Gomez, Pablo E, Cerrato, Valeria I, Bezzi, Marco G, Borello, Silvina A, Loiacono, Flavia A, Fernandez, Adriana M, Knowles, Serena, Reynolds, Claire, Inskip, Deborah M, Miller, Jennene J, Kong, Jing, Whitehead, Christina, Bihari, Shailesh, Seven, Aylin, Krstevski, Amanda, Rodgers, Helen J, Millar, Rebecca T, Mckenna, Toni E, Bailey, Irene M, Hanlon, Gabrielle C, Aneman, Anders, Lynch, Joan M, Azad, Raman, Neal, John, Woods, Paul W, Roberts, Brigit L, Kol, Mark R, Wong, Helen S, Riss, Katharina C, Staudinger, Thomas, Wittebole, Xavier, Berghe, Caroline, Bulpa, Pierre A, Dive, Alain M, Verstraete, Rik, Lebbinck, Herve, Depuydt, Pieter, Vermassen, Joris, Meersseman, Philippe, Ceunen, Helga, Rosa, Jonas I, Beraldo, Daniel O, Ampinelli, Adenilton M R, Nassar Jr, Antonio P, Mataloun, Sergio, Moock, Marcelo, Thompson, Marlus M, Gonçalves, Claudio H, Antônio, Ana Carolina P, Ascoli, Aline, Biondi, Rodrigo S, Fontenele, Danielle C, Nobrega, Danielle, Sales, Vanessa M, Shindhe, Suresh, Ismail, Dk Maizatul Aiman B Pg Hj, Laffey, John, Beloncle, Francois, Davies, Kyle G, Cirone, Rob, Manoharan, Venika, Ismail, Mehvish, Goligher, Ewan C, Jassal, Mandeep, Nishikawa, Erin, Javeed, Areej, Curley, Gerard, Rittayamai, Nuttapol, Parotto, Matteo, Ferguson, Niall D, Mehta, Sangeeta, Knoll, Jenny, Pronovost, Antoine, Canestrini, Sergio, Bruhn, Alejandro R, Garcia, Patricio H, Aliaga, Felipe A, Farías, Pamela A, Yumha, Jacob S, Ortiz, Claudia A, Salas, Javier E, Saez, Alejandro A, Vega, Luis D, Labarca, Eduardo F, Martinez, Felipe T, Carreño, Nicolás G, Lora, Pilar, Liu, Haitao, Liu, Ling, Tang, Rui, Luo, Xiaoming, An, Youzhong, Zhao, Huiying, Gao, Yan, Zhai, Zhe, Ye, Zheng L, Wang, Wei, Li, Wenwen, Li, Qingdong, Zheng, Ruiqiang, Yu, Wenkui, Shen, Juanhong, Li, Xinyu, Yu, Tao, Lu, Weihua, Wu, Ya Q, Huang, Xiao B, He, Zhenyang, Lu, Yuanhua, Han, Hui, Zhang, Fan, Sun, Renhua, Wang, Hua X, Qin, Shu H, Zhu, Bao H, Zhao, Jun, Liu, Jian, Li, Bin, Liu, Jing L, Zhou, Fa C, Li, Qiong J, Zhang, Xing Y, Li-Xin, Zhou, Xin-Hua, Qiang, Jiang, Liangyan, Gao, Yuan N, Zhao, Xian Y, Li, Yuan Y, Li, Xiao L, Wang, Chunting, Yao, Qingchun, Yu, Rongguo, Chen, Kai, Shao, Huanzhang, Qin, Bingyu, Huang, Qing Q, Zhu, Wei H, Hang, Ai Y, Hua, Ma X, Li, Yimin, Xu, Yonghao, Di, Yu D, Ling, Long L, Qin, Tie H, Wang, Shou H, Qin, Junping, Han, Yi, Zhou, Suming, Vargas, Monica P, Silesky Jimenez, Juan I, González Rojas, Manuel A, Solis-Quesada, Jaime E, Ramirez-Alfaro, Christian M, Máca, Jan, Sklienka, Peter, Gjedsted, Jakob, Christiansen, Aage, Villamagua, Boris G, Llano, Miguel, Burtin, Philippe, Buzancais, Gautier, Beuret, Pascal, Pelletier, Nicolas, Mortaza, Satar, Mercat, Alain, Chelly, Jonathan, Jochmans, Sébastien, Terzi, Nicolas, Daubin, Cédric, Carteaux, Guillaume, de Prost, Nicolas, Chiche, Jean-Daniel, Daviaud, Fabrice, Pham, Tai, Fartoukh, Muriel, Barberet, Guillaume, Biehler, Jerome, Dellamonica, Jean, Doyen, Denis, Arnal, Jean-Michel, Briquet, Anais, Hraiech, Sami, Papazian, Laurent, Follin, Arnaud, Roux, Damien, Messika, Jonathan, Kalaitzis, Evangelos, Dangers, Laurence, Combes, Alain, Au, Siu-Ming, Béduneau, Gaetan, Carpentier, Dorothée, Zogheib, Elie H, Dupont, Herve, Ricome, Sylvie, Santoli, Francesco L, Besset, Sebastien L, Michel, Philippe, Gelée, Bruno, Danin, Pierre-Eric, Goubaux, Bernard, Crova, Philippe J, Phan, Nga T, Berkelmans, Frantz, Badie, Julio C, Tapponnier, Romain, Gally, Josette, Khebbeb, Samy, Herbrecht, Jean-Etienne, Schneider, Francis, Declercq, Pierre-Louis M, Rigaud, Jean-Philippe, Duranteau, Jacques, Harrois, Anatole, Chabanne, Russell, Marin, Julien, Bigot, Charlene, Thibault, Sandrine, Ghazi, Mohammed, Boukhazna, Messabi, Ould Zein, Salem, Richecoeur, Jack R, Combaux, Daniele M, Grelon, Fabien, Le Moal, Charlene, Sauvadet, Elise P, Robine, Adrien, Lemiale, Virginie, Reuter, Danielle, Dres, Martin, Demoule, Alexandre, Goldgran-Toledano, Dany, Baboi, Loredana, Guérin, Claude, Lohner, Ralph, Kraßler, Jens, Schäfer, Susanne, Zacharowski, Kai D, Meybohm, Patrick, Reske, Andreas W, Simon, Philipp, Hopf, Hans-Bernd F, Schuetz, Michael, Baltus, Thomas, Papanikolaou, Metaxia N, Papavasilopoulou, Theonymfi G, Zacharas, Giannis A, Ourailogloy, Vasilis, Mouloudi, Eleni K, Massa, Eleni V, Nagy, Eva O, Stamou, Electra E, Kiourtzieva, Ellada V, Oikonomou, Marina A, Avila, Luis E, Cortez, Cesar A, Citalán, Johanna E, Jog, Sameer A, Sable, Safal D, Shah, Bhagyesh, Gurjar, Mohan, Baronia, Arvind K, Memon, Mohammedfaruk, Muthuchellappan, Radhakrishnan, Ramesh, Venkatapura J, Shenoy, Anitha, Unnikrishnan, Ramesh, Dixit, Subhal B, Rhayakar, Rachana V, Ramakrishnan, Nagarajan, Bhardwaj, Vallish K, Mahto, Heera L, Sagar, Sudha V, Palaniswamy, Vijayanand, Ganesan, Deeban, Mohammadreza Hashemian, Seyed, Jamaati, Hamidreza, Heidari, Farshad, Meaney, Edel A, Nichol, Alistair, Knapman, Karl M, O'Croinin, Donall, Dunne, Eimhin S, Breen, Dorothy M, Clarkson, Kevin P, Jaafar, Rola F, Dwyer, Rory, Amir, Fahd, Ajetunmobi, Olaitan O, O'Muircheartaigh, Aogan C, Black, Colin S, Treanor, Nuala, Collins, Daniel V, Altaf, Wahid, Zani, Gianluca, Fusari, Maurizio, Spadaro, Savino, Volta, Carlo A, Graziani, Romano, Brunettini, Barbara, Palmese, Salvatore, Formenti, Paolo, Umbrello, Michele, Lombardo, Andrea, Pecci, Elisabetta, Botteri, Marco, Savioli, Monica, Protti, Alessandro, Mattei, Alessia, Schiavoni, Lorenzo, Tinnirello, Andrea, Todeschini, Manuel, Giarratano, Antonino, Cortegiani, Andrea, Sher, Sara, Rossi, Anna, Antonelli, Massimo M, Montini, Luca M, Casalena, Paolo, Scafetti, Sergio, Panarello, Giovanna, Occhipinti, Giovanna, Patroniti, Nicolò, Pozzi, Matteo, Biscione, Roberto R, Poli, Michela M, Raimondi, Ferdinando, Albiero, Daniela, Crapelli, Giulia, Beck, Eduardo, Pota, Vincenzo, Schiavone, Vincenzo, Molin, Alexandre, Tarantino, Fabio, Monti, Giacomo, Frati, Elena, Mirabella, Lucia, Cinnella, Gilda, Fossali, Tommaso, Colombo, Riccardo, Terragni, Pierpaolo, Pattarino, Ilaria, Mojoli, Francesco, Braschi, Antonio, Borotto, Erika E, Cracchiolo, Andrea N, Palma, Daniela M, Raponi, Francesco, Foti, Giuseppe, Vascotto, Ettore R, Coppadoro, Andrea, Brazzi, Luca, Floris, Leda, Iotti, Giorgio A, Venti, Aaron, Yamaguchi, Osamu, Takagi, Shunsuke, Maeyama, Hiroki N, Watanabe, Eizo, Yamaji, Yoshihiro, Shimizu, Kazuyoshi, Shiozaki, Kyoko, Futami, Satoru, Ryosuke, Sekine, Saito, Koji, Kameyama, Yoshinobu, Ueno, Keiko, Izawa, Masayo, Okuda, Nao, Suzuki, Hiroyuki, Harasawa, Tomofumi, Nasu, Michitaka, Takada, Tadaaki, Ito, Fumihito, Nunomiya, Shin, Koyama, Kansuke, Abe, Toshikazu, Andoh, Kohkichi, Kusumoto, Kohei, Hirata, Akira, Takaba, Akihiro, Kimura, Hiroyasu, Matsumoto, Shuhei, Higashijima, Ushio, Honda, Hiroyuki, Aoki, Nobumasa, Imai, Hiroshi, Ogino, Yasuaki, Mizuguchi, Ichiko, Ichikado, Kazuya, Nitta, Kenichi, Mochizuki, Katsunori, Hashida, Tomoaki, Tanaka, Hiroyuki, Nakamura, Tomoyuki, Niimi, Daisuke, Ueda, Takeshi, Kashiwa, Yozo, Uchiyama, Akinori, Sabelnikovs, Olegs, Oss, Peteris, Haddad, Youssef, Liew, Kong Y, Ñamendys-Silva, Silvio A, Jarquin-Badiola, Yves D, Sanchez-Hurtado, Luis A, Gomez-Flores, Saira S, Marin, Maria C, Villagomez, Asisclo J, Lemus, Jordana S, Fierro, Jonathan M, Cervantes, Mavy Ramirez, Mejia, Francisco Javier Flores, Gonzalez, Daniel R, Dector, Dulce M, Estrella, Claudia R, Sanchez-Medina, Jorge R, Ramirez-Gutierrez, Alvaro, George, Fernando G, Aguirre, Janet S, Buensuseso, Juan A, Poblano, Manuel, Dendane, Tarek, Balkhi, Hicham, Elkhayari, Mina, Samkaoui, Nacer, Ezzouine, Hanane, Benslama, Abdellatif, Amor, Mourad, Maazouzi, Wajdi, Cimic, Nedim, Beck, Oliver, Bruns, Monique M, Schouten, Jeroen A, Rinia, Myra, Raaijmakers, Monique, Van Wezel, Hellen M, Heines, Serge J, Buise, Marc P, Simonis, Fabienne D, Goodson, Jennifer C, rowne, Troy S B, Navarra, Leanlove, Hunt, Anna, Hutchison, Robyn A, Bailey, Mathew B, Newby, Lynette, Mcarthur, Colin, Kalkoff, Michael, Mcleod, Alex, Casement, Jonathan, Hacking, Danielle J, Andersen, Finn H, Dolva, Merete S, Laake, Jon H, Barratt-Due, Andreas, Noremark, Kim Andre L, Søreide, Eldar, Sjøbø, Brit Å, Guttormsen, Anne B, Yoshido, Hector H Leon, Aguilar, Ronald Zumaran, Oscanoa, Fredy A Montes, Alisasis, Alain U, Robles, Joanne B, Pasanting-Lim, Rossini Abbie B, Tan, Beatriz C, Andruszkiewicz, Pawel, Jakubowska, Karina, Cox, Cristina M, Alvarez, António M, Oliveira, Bruno S, Montanha, Gustavo M, Barros, Nelson C, Pereira, Carlos S, Messias, António M, Monteiro, Jorge M, Araujo, Ana M, Catorze, Nuno T, Marum, Susan M, Bouw, Maria J, Gomes, Rui M, Brito, Vania A, Castro, Silvia, Estilita, Joana M, Barros, Filipa M, Serra, Isabel M, Martinho, Aurelia M, Tomescu, Dana R, Marcu, Alexandra, Bedreag, Ovidiu H, Papurica, Marius, Corneci, Dan E, Negoita, Silvius Ioan, Grigoriev, Evgeny, Gritsan, Alexey I, Gazenkampf, Andrey A, Almekhlafi, Ghaleb, Albarrak, Mohamad M, Mustafa, Ghanem M, Maghrabi, Khalid A, Salahuddin, Nawal, Aisa, Tharwat M, Al Jabbary, Ahmed S, Tabhan, Edgardo, Arabi, Yaseen M, Trinidad, Olivia A, Al Dorzi, Hasan M, Tabhan, Edgardo E, Bolon, Stefan, Smith, Oliver, Mancebo, Jordi, Aguirre-Bermeo, Hernan, Lopez-Delgado, Juan C, Esteve, Francisco, Rialp, Gemma, Forteza, Catalina, De Haro, Candelaria, Artigas, Antonio, Albaiceta, Guillermo M, De Cima-Iglesias, Sara, Seoane-Quiroga, Leticia, Ceniceros-Barros, Alexandra, Ruiz-Aguilar, Antonio L, Claraco-Vega, Luis M, Soler, Juan Alfonso, Lorente, Maria del Carmen, Hermosa, Cecilia, Gordo, Federico, Prieto-González, Miryam, López-Messa, Juan B, Perez, Manuel P, Pere, Cesar P, Allue, Raquel Montoiro, Roche-Campo, Ferran, Ibañez-Santacruz, Marcos, Temprano, Susana, Pintado, Maria C, De Pablo, Raul, Gómez, Pilar Ricart Aroa, Ruiz, Silvia Rodriguez, Moles, Silvia Iglesias, Jurado, Mª Teresa, Arizmendi, Alfons, Piacentini, Enrique A, Franco, Nieves, Honrubia, Teresa, Perez Cheng, Meisy, Perez Losada, Elena, Blanco, Javier, Yuste, Luis J, Carbayo-Gorriz, Cecilia, Cazorla-Barranquero, Francisca G, Alonso, Javier G, Alda, Rosa S, Algaba, Ángela, Navarro, Gonzalo, Cereijo, Enrique, Diaz-Rodriguez, Esther, Marcos, Diego Pastor, Montero, Laura Alvarez, Para, Luis Herrera, Sanchez, Roberto Jimenez, Blasco Navalpotro, Miguel Angel, Abad, Ricardo Diaz, Montiel González, Raquel, Toribio, Dácil Parrilla, Castro, Alejandro G, Artiga, Maria Jose D, Penuelas, Oscar, Roser, Tomas P, Olga, Moreno F, Curto, Elena Gallego, Sánchez, Rocío Manzano, Imma, Vallverdu P, Elisabet, Garcia M, Claverias, Laura, Magret, Monica, Pellicer, Ana M, Rodriguez, Lucia L, Sánchez-Ballesteros, Jesús, González-Salamanca, Ángela, Jimenez, Antonio G, Huerta, Francisco P, Diaz, Juan Carlos J Sotillo, Lopez, Esther Bermejo, Moya, David D Llinares, Alfonso, Alec A Tallet, Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez, Cesar, Palazon Sanchez, Rafael, Sánchez I, Virgilio, Corcoles G, Recio, Noelia N, Adamsson, Richard O, Rylander, Christian C, Holzgraefe, Bernhard, Broman, Lars M, Wessbergh, Joanna, Persson, Linnea, Schiöler, Fredrik, Kedelv, Hans, Tibblin, Anna Oscarsson, Appelberg, Henrik, Hedlund, Lars, Helleberg, Johan, Eriksson, Karin E, Glietsch, Rita, Larsson, Niklas, Nygren, Ingela, Nunes, Silvia L, Morin, Anna-Karin, Kander, Thomas, Adolfsson, Anne, Zender, Hervé O, Leemann-Refondini, Corinne, Elatrous, Souheil, Bouchoucha, Slaheddine, Chouchene, Imed, Ouanes, Islem, Ben Souissi, Asma, Kamoun, Salma, Demirkiran, Oktay, Aker, Mustafa, Erbabacan, Emre, Ceylan, Ilkay, Girgin, Nermin Kelebek, Ozcelik, Menekse, Ünal, Necmettin, Meco, Basak Ceyda, Akyol, Onat O, Derman, Suleyman S, Kennedy, Barry, Parhar, Ken, Srinivasa, Latha, McAuley, Danny, Steinberg, Jack, Hopkins, Phil, Mellis, Clare, Stansil, Frank, Kakar, Vivek, Hadfield, Dan, Brown, Christine, Vercueil, Andre, Bhowmick, Kaushik, Humphreys, Sally K, Ferguson, Andrew, Mckee, Raymond, Raj, Ashok S, Fawkes, Danielle A, Watt, Philip, Twohey, Linda, Thomas, Rajeev R Jha Matthew, Morton, Alex, Kadaba, Varsha, Smith, Mark J, Hormis, Anil P, Kannan, Santhana G, Namih, Miriam, Reschreiter, Henrik, Camsooksai, Julie, Kumar, Alek, Rugonfalvi, Szabolcs, Nutt, Christopher, Oneill, Orla, Seasman, Colette, Dempsey, Ged, Scott, Christopher J, Ellis, Helen E, Mckechnie, Stuart, Hutton, Paula J, Di Tomasso, Nora N, Vitale, Michela N, Griffin, Ruth O, Dean, Michael N, Cranshaw, Julius H, Willett, Emma L, Ioannou, Nicholas, Gillis, Sarah, Csabi, Peter, Macfadyen, Rosaleen, Dawson, Heidi, Preez, Pieter D, Williams, Alexandra J, Boyd, Owen, De Gordoa, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz, Bramall, Jon, Symmonds, Sophie, Chau, Simon K, Wenham, Tim, Szakmany, Tamas, Toth-Tarsoly, Piroska, Mccalman, Katie H, Alexander, Peter, Stephenson, Lorraine, Collyer, Thomas, Chapman, Rhiannon, Cooper, Raphael, Allan, Russell M, Sim, Malcolm, Wrathall, David W, Irvine, Donald A, Zantua, Kim S, Adams, John C, Burtenshaw, Andrew J, Sellors, Gareth P, Welters, Ingeborg D, Williams, Karen E, Hessell, Robert J, Oldroyd, Matthew G, Battle, Ceri E, Pillai, Suresh, Kajtor, Istvan, Sivashanmugave, Mageswaran, Okane, Sinead C, Donnelly, Adrian, Frigyik, Aniko D, Careless, Jon P, May, Martin M, Stewart, Richard, Trinder, T John, Hagan, Samantha J, Wise, Matt P, Cole, Jade M, MacFie, Caroline C, Dowling, Anna T, Nin, Nicolás, Nuñez, Edgardo, Pittini, Gustavo, Rodriguez, Ruben, Imperio, María C, Santos, Cristina, França, Ana G, Ebeid, Alejandro, Deicas, Alberto, Serra, Carolina, Uppalapati, Aditya, Kamel, Ghassan, Banner-Goodspeed, Valerie M, Beitler, Jeremy R, Mukkera, Satyanarayana Reddy, Kulkarni, Shreedhar, Lee, Jarone, Mesar, Tomaz, Shinn Iii, John O, Gomaa, Dina, Tainter, Christopher, Cowley, R Adams, Yeatts, Dale J, Warren, Jessica, Lanspa, Michael J, Miller, Russel R, Grissom, Colin K, Brown, Samuel M, Bauer, Philippe R, Gosselin, Ryan J, Kitch, Barrett T, Cohen, Jason E, Beegle, Scott H, Gueret, Renaud M, Tulaimat, Aiman, Choudry, Shazia, Stigler, William, Batra, Hitesh, Huff, Nidhi G, Lamb, Keith D, Oetting, Trevor W, Mohr, Nicholas M, Judy, Claine, Saito, Shigeki, Kheir, Fayez M, Schlichting, Adam B, Delsing, Angela, Elmasri, Mary, Crouch, Daniel R, Ismail, Dina, Blakeman, Thomas C, Dreyer, Kyle R, Baron, Rebecca M, Grijalba, Carolina Quintana, Hou, Peter C, Seethala, Raghu, Aisiku, Imo, Henderson, Galen, Frendl, Gyorgy, Hou, Sen-Kuang, Owens, Robert L, Schomer, Ashley, Bumbasirevic, Vesna, Jovanovic, Bojan, Surbatovic, Maja, Veljovic, Milic, Rodgers, Helen, Dixon, Barry, Smith, Roger, Kol, Mark, Wong, Helen, Schmid, Werner, Hermans, Greet, Bourgeois, Marc, Anquez, Nathalie, Decruyenaere, Johan, DeCrop, Luc, Souza dos Santos, Rafaella, Beraldo, Daniel, dos Santos, Moreno Calcagnotto, Pellegrini, Jose Augusto Santos, Oliveira, Vanessa, Munhoz, Carlos, Peçanha, Ana Carolina, da Silva Ramos, Fernando José, Maia, Israel, Bahl, Marina, Biondi, Rodrigo, Prado, Daniel, Pinto, Sérgio Felix, Salgado, Jean, Falcão, Luis Fernando, Macruz, Tiago, Ruas, Kessia, Mecatti, Giovana Colozza, Caser, Eliane Bernadete, Gava, Isabela Ambrósio, Carreño, Nicolás, Morales, Mauricio, Avendaño, Rossana, Aguirre, Stefania, Sribar, Andrej, Klaric, Vlasta, Skilijic, Sonja, Dvorscak, Matea Bogdanovic, Krkusek, Marijana, Jurjevic, Matija, Karanovic, Nenad, Simurina, Tatjana, Stourac, Petr, Kratochvil, Milan, Schlegel, Christian, Treschan, Tanja A, Schaefer, Maximilian, Aytulun, Akut, Kienbaum, Peter, Jaafar, Rola, Collins, Daniel, Plant, Robert, Melchionda, Giuseppe, Di Lauro, Eduardo, Russotto, Vincenzo, Caione, Raffaele, Mestria, Donatella, Volta, Carlo Alberto, Seghelini, Elisa, Sales, Gabriele, D'Antini, Davide, Severgnini, Paolo, Bacuzzi, Alessandro, Peluso, Lorenzo, Verrastro, Pasquale, Raimondo, Pasquale, Gecaj-Gashi, Agreta, Tuinman, Pieter Roel, Alberts, Erna, van den Hul, Ingrid, Kuiper, Michael, de Wilde, Robert BP, Koopmans, Matty, Kose, Isil, Zincircioglu, Çiler, Dogan, Nazim, Aydin, Demet, Denker, Ahmet Sukru, Buyukkocak, Unase, Akgun, Nur, Turan, Güldem, Senturk, Evren, Demirtürk, Zerrin, Özcan, Perihan Ergin, Ekinci, Osman, Saylan, Sedat, Eren, Gulay, Ulger, Fatma, Dilek, Ahmet, Ulusoy, Hulya, Goktas, Ugur, Soyoral, Lokman, Toman, Huseyin, Orak, Yavuz, Kahveci, Feda, Mills, Gary H, Pinder, Angela, Walker, Rachel, Harrison, Jonathan, Snell, Jane, Pearson, Rachel, Sharman, Michael, Kaloo, Claire, Bynorth, Natalie, Matthews, Kelly, Hughes, Chloe, Rose, Alastair, Simeson, Karen, Niska, Lotta, Huneke, Nathan, Adderly, Jane, Padilla-Harris, Cheryl, Oliver, Rebecca, Brohi, Farooq, Wilson, Natalie, Talbot, Helen, Wilson, Deborah, Smith, Deborah, Dark, Paulo, Evans, Tracey, Fisher, Nicola, Montgomery, Jane, Fitzell, Pauline, Muench, Christoph, Hugill, Keith, Cirstea, Emanuel, Bentley, Andrew, Lynch, Katie, White, Ian, Cooper, Jonathan, Brazier, Melinda, Devile, Michael, Parris, Michael, Gill, Pardeep, Patel, Tasmin, Criswell, John, Trodd, Dawn, Griffin, Denise, Martin, Jane, Wreybrown, Caroline, Bewley, Jeremy, Sweet, Katie, Grimmer, Lisa, Kozlowski, Marta, James, Shanaz, Limb, James, Cowton, Amanda, Rogerson, David, Downes, Charlotte, Melbourne, Susan, Humphries, Ryan, Pulletz, Mark, Moreton, Sarah, Janes, Stephanie, Corner, Andrew, Linnett, Vanessa, Ritzema, Jenny, Watters, Malcolm, Windebank, Steve, Chenna, Shailaja, Howard-Griffin, Richard, Turner, Kate, Suresh, Sheeba, Blaylock, Heather, Bell, Stephanie, Blenk, Karl, Everett, Lynn, Hadfield, Daniel, Harris, Clair, Chan, Alexandre, Birch, Sian, Pegg, Claire, Plowright, Catherine, Cooper, Lucy, Hatton, Tom, McCullagh, Iain, Wright, Stephen, Scott, Carmen, Boyd, Christine, Holliday, Mark, Poultney, Una, Crowther, Hannah, Thornthwaite, Sarah, Hollister, Nigel, Hunt, Jane, Skinner, Amanda, Matsa, Ramprasad, Salt, Ruth, Matthews, Claire, Venner, Nicola, Barcraft-Barnes, Helena, Tbaily, Lee, Pogson, David, Mouland, Johanna, Rose, Steve, Lamb, Nicola, Tarmey, Nicholas, Knighton, John, Giles, Julian, Weller, Debbie, Reed, Isabelle, Hormis, Anil, Pearson, Sallyane, Harris, Meredith, Howe, Joanne, Paddle, Jonathan, Burt, Karen, Welters, Ingeborg, Walker, Anna, Youds, Laura, Hendry, Sam, Shaw, David, Williams, Karen, Hollands, Robin, Carnahan, Mandy, Stickley, Johanna, Miller, Claire, Donaldson, Denise, Tonks, Louise, Creagh-Brown, Ben, Hull, Daniel, Ortiz-Ruiz, Laura, Gopal, Shammer, Metherell, Stella, Spencer, Hazel, Frey, Christian, Brown, Carly, Clifford, Gayle, Leaver, Susannah, Ryan, Christine, Mellinghoff, Johannes Mellinghoff, Prudden, Sarah Prudden, Green, Helen Green, Roy, Alistair Roy, Furneval, Julie Furneval, Bell, Adam Bell, Lakhani, Sandeep Lakhani, Fasting, Lousie Fasting, Murray, Lorna Murray, Preller, Kobus, McInerney, Amy, Beavis, Sarah, Whileman, Amanda, Toms, Julie, Glenn, Sue, Ramali, Mohamed, Ghosh, Alison, Bullock, Clare, Barrell, Lisa, Young, Eoin, Robertson, Helen, Faulkner, Maria, MacNaughton, Peter, Tyson, Susan, Pulak, Paul, Sewell, Terri-Ann, Smalley, Christopher, Jacob, Reni, Alzugaray, Pedro, Vidal Melo, Marcos F, Joyce, Kristen, Needleman, Joseph, Ahsan, Areef, Faiz, Abul, Alam, AKM Shamsul, Khatoon, Syeda Nafisa, Nath, Ranjan Kumer, Rahman Chowdhury, Mohammed Abdur, Banik, Debabrata, Mondol, Montosh Kumar, Bhuiyan, Sakibur Rahman, Nazneed, Suraiya, Sultana, Rozina, Hamid, Tarikul, Hossain, Mozaffer, Reza, Syed Tariq, Asaduzzaman, Muhammad, Salim, Mohammad, Mostafa Kamal, Abu Hena, Taher, Sheikh Mohammed, Taohid, Taohidul Majid, Karmaker, Pranab, Roy, Sabyasachi, Das, Shantanu, Sarkar, Sohel Ahmed, Dutta, Monju Lal, Roy, Poulomi, Iyer, Shivakumar, Krishna, Bhuvana, Sampath, Sriram, Pattnaik, Rajyabardhan, Kasi, Chinni Krishna, Shah, Jignesh, Dongre, Anand, Reza Hashemian, Seyed Mohammad, Nooraei, Navid, Raessi Estabragh, Reza, Malekmohammad, Majid, Khoundabi, Batoul, Mobasher, Maziar, Mohd Yunos, Nor'azim, Kassim, Mahazir, Voon, Chern Min, Das, Stanis Sutharsa, Azauddin, Siti Nur Suhaila, Dorasamy, Dharshinie, Tai, Li Ling, Mat Nor, Mohd Basri, Zarudin, Nurhafizah, Hasan, Mohd Shahnaz, Jamaluddin, Mohamad Fadhil Hadi, Othman Jailani, Mohamad Irfan, Kayashta, Gyan, Adhikari, Aaradhana, Pangeni, Raju, Hashmi, Madiha, Joseph, Sonia, Akhtar, Aftab, Qadeer, Aayesha, Memon, Iqbal, Ali, Syed Muneeb, Idrees, Farah, Kamal, Saima, Hanif, Sadaf, Rehman, Atta Ur, Taqi, Arshad, Hussain, Tanveer, Farooq, Ahmed, Khaskheli, Saleh, Hayat, Muhammad, Indraratna, Kanishka, Beane, Abigail, Haniffa, Rashan, Samaranayake, Upeka, Mathanalagan, Sathiyamoorthy, Gunaratne, Asoka, Mithraratne, Nimangee, Thilakasiri, Kaushila, Pilimatalawwe, Chamila, Dilhani, Y A Hasitha, Fernando, Marie, Ranatunge, Kumudini, Samarasinghe, Loranthi, Vaas, Manori, Edirisooriya, Manoj, Sigera, Chathurani, Arumoli, Janaki, De Silva, Kesharie, Kudavidanage, Bimal, Pinto, Visanthi, Dissanayake, Lakshman, Chittawatanarat, Kaweesak, Kongpolprom, Napplika, Silachamroon, Udomsak, Pornsuriyasak, Prapaporn, Petnak, Tananchai, Singhatas, Pongsasit, Tangsujaritvijit, Viratch, Rungruanghiranya, Suthat, Piriyapatsom, Annop, Juntaping, Kanokkarn, Trongtrakul, Konlawij, Thungtitigul, Poungrat, Tajarernmuang, Pattraporn, Chatmongkolchart, Sunisa, Bhurayanontachai, Rungsun, Akaraborworn, Osaree, Navasakulpong, Asma, Surasit, Karjbundid, Thwaites, Louise, Nadjm, Behzad, Vu Quoc, Dat, Nguyen Thi Thanh, Ha, Nguyen Van, Kinh, Duong Bich, Thuy, Lam Minh, Yen
Publikováno v:
The Lancet. Global health, Vol. 10, no. 2, p. e227-e235 (2022)
The Lancet. Global Health
investigators, PRENT S & Dark, P 2022, ' Geoeconomic variations in epidemiology, ventilation management, and outcomes in invasively ventilated intensive care unit patients without acute respiratory distress syndrome: a pooled analysis of four observational studies. ', The Lancet Global health, vol. 10, no. 2, pp. e227-e235 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(21)00485-X
Lancet Global Health, 10, 2, pp. e227-e235
PRoVENT study investigators, LUNG SAFE study investigators, ERICC study investigators & PRoVENT-iMiC study investigators 2022, ' Geoeconomic variations in epidemiology, ventilation management, and outcomes in invasively ventilated intensive care unit patients without acute respiratory distress syndrome : a pooled analysis of four observational studies ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 2, pp. e227-e235 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(21)00485-X
The Lancet Global Health, 10(2), e227-e235. Elsevier BV
Lancet Global Health, 10, e227-e235
lancet global health, 10(2), e227-e235. Elsevier BV
The Lancet. Global Health
investigators, PRENT S & Dark, P 2022, ' Geoeconomic variations in epidemiology, ventilation management, and outcomes in invasively ventilated intensive care unit patients without acute respiratory distress syndrome: a pooled analysis of four observational studies. ', The Lancet Global health, vol. 10, no. 2, pp. e227-e235 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(21)00485-X
Lancet Global Health, 10, 2, pp. e227-e235
PRoVENT study investigators, LUNG SAFE study investigators, ERICC study investigators & PRoVENT-iMiC study investigators 2022, ' Geoeconomic variations in epidemiology, ventilation management, and outcomes in invasively ventilated intensive care unit patients without acute respiratory distress syndrome : a pooled analysis of four observational studies ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 2, pp. e227-e235 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(21)00485-X
The Lancet Global Health, 10(2), e227-e235. Elsevier BV
Lancet Global Health, 10, e227-e235
lancet global health, 10(2), e227-e235. Elsevier BV
Contains fulltext : 252214.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) BACKGROUND: Geoeconomic variations in epidemiology, the practice of ventilation, and outcome in invasively ventilated intensive care unit (ICU) patients without acute respiratory d
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f8eefa0837f4ba5c26108b819e77212b
https://doi.org/10.1016/s2214-109x(21)00485-x
https://doi.org/10.1016/s2214-109x(21)00485-x
Autor:
Zucchelli, A, Manzoni, F, Morandi, A, Di Santo, S, Rossi, E, Valsecchi, Mg, Inzitari, M, Cherubini, A, Bo, M, Mossello, E, Marengoni, A, Bellelli, G, Tarasconi, A, Sella, M, Auriemma, S, Paternò, G, Faggian, G, Lucarelli, C, De Grazia, N, Alberto, C, Margola, A, Porcella, L, Nardiello, I, Chimenti, E, Zeni, M, Giani, A, Famularo, S, Romairone, E, Minaglia, C, Ceccotti, C, Guerra, G, Mantovani, G, Monacelli, F, Candiani, T, Ballestrero, A, Santolini, F, Rosso, M, Bono, V, Sibilla, S, Dal Santo, P, Ceci, M, Barone, P, Schirinzi, T, Formenti, A, Nastasi, G, Isaia, G, Gonella, D, Battuello, A, Casson, S, Calvani, D, Boni, F, Ciaccio, A, Rosa, R, Sanna, G, Manfredini, S, Cortese, L, Rizzo, M, Prestano, R, Greco, A, Lauriola, M, Gelosa, G, Piras, V, Arena, M, Cosenza, D, Bellomo, A, Lamontagna, M, Gabbani, L, Lambertucci, L, Perego, S, Parati, G, Basile, G, Gallina, V, Pilone, G, Giudice, C, De, F, Pietrogrande, L, De, B, Mosca, M, Corazzin, I, Rossi, P, Nunziata, V, D'Amico, F, Grippa, A, Giardini, S, Barucci, R, Cossu, A, Fiorin, L, Distefano, M, Lunardelli, M, Brunori, M, Ruffini, I, Abraham, E, Varutti, A, Fabbro, E, Catalano, A, Martino, G, Leotta, D, Marchet, A, Dell'Aquila, G, Scrimieri, A, Davoli, M, Casella, M, Cartei, A, Polidori, G, Brischetto, D, Motta, S, Saponara, R, Perrone, P, Russo, G, Del, D, Car, C, Pirina, T, Franzoni, S, Cotroneo, A, Ghiggia, F, Volpi, G, Menichetti, C, Panico, A, Calogero, P, Corvalli, G, Mauri, M, Lupia, E, Manfredini, R, Fabbian, F, March, A, Pedrotti, M, Veronesi, M, Strocchi, E, Bianchetti, A, Crucitti, A, Di Francesco, V, Fontana, G, Bonanni, L, Barbone, F, Serrati, C, Ballardini, G, Simoncelli, M, Ceschia, G, Scarpa, C, Brugiolo, R, Fusco, S, Ciarambino, T, Biagini, C, Tonon, E, Porta, M, Venuti, D, Delsette, M, Poeta, M, Barbagallo, G, Trovato, G, Delitala, A, Arosio, P, Reggiani, F, Zuliani, G, Ortolani, B, Mussio, E, Girardi, A, Coin, A, Ruotolo, G, Castagna, A, Masina, M, Cimino, R, Pinciaroli, A, Tripodi, G, Cannistrà, U, Cassadonte, F, Vatrano, M, Scaglione, L, Fogliacco, P, Muzzuilini, C, Romano, F, Padovani, A, Rozzini, L, Cagnin, A, Fragiacomo, F, Desideri, G, Liberatore, E, Bruni, A, Orsitto, G, Franco, M, Bonfrate, L, Bonetto, M, Pizio, N, Magnani, G, Cecchetti, G, Longo, A, Bubba, V, Marinan, L, Cotelli, M, Turla, M, Sessa, M, Abruzzi, L, Castoldi, G, Lovetere, D, Musacchio, C, Novello, M, Cavarape, A, Bini, A, Leonardi, A, Seneci, F, Grimaldi, W, Fimognari, F, Bambara, V, Saitta, A, Corica, F, Braga, M, Ettorre, E, Camellini, C, Crescenzo, A, Noro, G, Turco, R, Ponzetto, M, Giuseppe, L, Mazzei, B, Maiuri, G, Costaggiu, D, Damato, R, Formilan, M, Patrizia, G, Santuari, L, Gallucci, M, Paragona, M, Bini, P, Modica, D, Abati, C, Clerici, M, Barbera, I, Nigroimperiale, F, Manni, A, Votino, C, Castiglioni, C, Di, M, Degl'Innocenti, M, Moscatelli, G, Guerini, S, Casini, C, Dini, D, D'Imporzano, E, Denotariis, S, Bonometti, F, Paolillo, C, Riccardi, A, Tiozzo, A, Samy Salama Fahmy, A, Dibari, M, Vanni, S, Scarpa, A, Zara, D, Ranieri, P, Pezzoni, D, Gentile, S, Platto, C, D'Ambrosio, V, Faraci, B, Brambilla, C, Ivaldi, C, Milia, P, Desalvo, F, Solaro, C, Strazzacappa, M, Cazzadori, M, Confente, S, Grasso, M, Troisi, E, Guerini, V, Bernardini, B, C Boffelli S, Corsini, Filippi, A, Delpin, K, Bertoletti, E, Vannucci, M, Tesi, F, Crippa, P, Malighetti, A, Caltagirone, C, Disant, S, Bettini, D, Maltese, F, Abruzzese, G, Cosimo, D, Azzini, M, Colombo, M, Procino, G, Fascendini, S, Barocco, F, Del, P, Mazzone, A, Riva, E, Dell'Acqua, D, Cottino, M, Vezzadini, G, Avanzi, S, Orini, S, Sgrilli, F, Mello, A, Lombardi, L, Muti, E, Dijk, B, Fenu, S, Pes, C, Gareri, P, Passamonte, M, Rigo, R, Locusta, L, Caser, L, Rosso, G, Cesarini, S, Cozzi, R, Santini, C, Carbone, P, Cazzaniga, I, Lovati, R, Cantoni, A, Ranzani, P, Barra, D, Pompilio, G, Dimori, S, Cernesi, S, Riccò, C, Piazzolla, F, Capittini, E, Rota, C, Gottardi, F, Merla, L, A Millul A, Barelli, De, G, Morrone, G, Bigolari, M, Macchi, M, Zambon, F, Pizzorni, C, Dicasaleto, G, Menculini, G, Marcacci, M, Catanese, G, Sprini, D, Dicasalet, T, Bocci, M, Borga, S, Caironi, P, Cat, C, Cingolani, E, Avalli, L, Greco, G, Citerio, G, Gandini, L, Cornara, G, Lerda, R, Brazzi, L, Simeone, F, Caciorgna, M, Alampi, D, Francesconi, S, Beck, E, Antonini, B, Vettoretto, K, Meggiolaro, M, Garofalo, E, Notaro, S, Varutti, R, Bassi, F, Mistraletti, G, Marino, A, Rona, R, Rondelli, E, Riva, I, Scapigliati, A, Cortegiani, A, Vitale, F, Pistidda, L, D'Andrea, R, Querci, L, Gnesin, P, Todeschini, M, Lugano, M, Castelli, G, Ortolani, M, Cotoia, A, Maggiore, S, Ditizio, L, Graziani, R, Testa, I, Ferretti, E, Castioni, C, Lombardi, F, Caserta, R, Pasqua, M, Simoncini, S, Baccarini, F, Rispoli, M, Grossi, F, Cancelliere, L, Carnelli, M, Puccini, F, Biancofiore, G, Siniscalchi, A, Laici, C, Torrini, M, Pasetti, G, Palmese, S, Oggioni, R, Mangani, V, Pini, S, Martelli, M, Rigo, E, Zuccalà, F, Cherri, A, Spina, R, Calamai, I, Petrucci, N, Caicedo, A, Ferri, F, Gritti, P, Brienza, N, Fonnesu, R, Dessena, M, Fullin, G, Saggioro, D.
Introduction Delirium and sarcopenia are common, although underdiagnosed, geriatric syndromes. Several pathological mechanisms can link delirium and low skeletal muscle mass, but few studies have investigated their association. We aimed to investigat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::27275868d0591485e2a7ff6b3e51393c
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/376655
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/376655
Autor:
Costantina, Maisto, Michela, Aurilio, Anna, Morisco, Roberta, de Marino, Monica Josefa, Buonanno Recchimuzzo, Luciano, Carideo, Laura, D'Ambrosio, Francesca, Di Gennaro, Aureliana, Esposito, Paolo, Gaballo, Valentina, Pirozzi Palmese, Valentina, Porfidia, Marco, Raddi, Alfredo, Rossi, Elisabetta, Squame, Secondo, Lastoria
Publikováno v:
Molecules (Basel, Switzerland). 27(12)
The aim of this work is to compare [
Autor:
Madotto F., McNicholas B., Rezoagli E., Pham T., Laffey J. G., Bellani G., Pesenti A., Brochard L., Esteban A., Gattinoni L., van Haren F., Ranieri M., Rubenfeld G., Thompson B. T., Slutsky A. S., Rios F., Faruq M. O., Sottiaux T., Depuydt P., Lora F. S., Azevedo C. C., Fan E., Bugedo G., Qiu H., Gonzalez M., Silesky J., Cerny V., Nielsen J., Jibaja M., Wrigge H., Matamis D., Ranero J. L., Gomersall C., Amin P., Hashemian S. M., Clarkson K., Kurahashi K., Koh Y., Villagomez A., Zeggwagh A. A., Heunks L. M., Laake J. H., Kashif W., Synclair J., Palo J. E., do Vale Fernandes A., Sandesc D., Arabi Y., Bumbasierevic V., Nin N., Lorente J. A., Larsson A., Piquilloud L., Patjanasoontorn B., Abroug F., McAuley D. F., McNamee L., Hurtado J., Bajwa E., Dempaire G., Francois G. M., Rabboni F., Conti S., Sula H., Nunci L., Cani A., Zazu A., Dellera C., Insaurralde C. S., Alejandro R. V., Daldin J., Vinzio M., Fernandez R. O., Cardonnet L. P., Bettini L. R., Bisso M. C., Osman E. M., Setten M. G., Lovazzano P., Alvarez J., Villar V., Pozo N. C., Grubissich N., Plotnikow G. A., Vasquez D. N., Ilutovich S., Tiribelli N., Chena A., Pellegrini C. A., Saenz M. G., Estenssoro E., Brizuela M., Gianinetto H., Gomez P. E., Cerrato V. I., Bezzi M. G., Borello S. A., Loiacono F. A., Fernandez A. M., Knowles S., Reynolds C., Inskip D. M., Miller J. J., Kong J., Whitehead C., Bihari S., Seven A., Krstevski A., Rodgers H. J., Millar R. T., Mckenna T. E., Bailey I. M., Hanlon G. C., Aneman A., Lynch J. M., Azad R., Neal J., Woods P. W., Roberts B. L., Kol M. R., Wong H. S., Riss K. C., Staudinger T., Wittebole X., Berghe C., Bulpa P. A., Dive A. M., Verstraete R., Lebbinck H., Vermassen J., Meersseman P., Ceunen H., Rosa J. I., Beraldo D. O., Piras C., Rampinelli A. M., Nassar N. P., Mataloun S., Moock M., Thompson M. M., Goncalves C. H., Antonio A. C. P., Ascoli A., Biondi R. S., Fontenele D. C., Nobrega D., Sales V. M., Shindhe S., Aiman D. M., Ismail B. P. H., Laffey J., Beloncle F., Davies K. G., Cirone R., Manoharan V., Ismail M., Goligher E. C., Jassal M., Ferguson N. D., Nishikawa E., Javeed A., Curley G., Rittayamai N., Parotto M., Mehta S., Knoll J., Pronovost A., Canestrini S., Bruhn A. R., Garcia P. H., Aliaga F. A., Farias P. A., Yumha J. S., Ortiz C. A., Salas J. E., Saez A. A., Vega L. D., Labarca E. F., Martinez F. T., Carreno N. G., Lora P., Liu H., Liu L., Tang R., Luo X., An Y., Zhao H., Gao Y., Zhai Z., Ye Z. L., Wang W., Li W., Li Q., Zheng R., Yu W., Shen J., Li X., Yu T., Lu W., Wu Y. Q., Huang X. B., He Z., Lu Y., Han H., Zhang F., Sun R., Wang H. X., Qin S. H., Zhu B. H., Zhao J., Liu J., Li B., Liu J. L., Zhou F. C., Li Q. J., Zhang X. Y., Li-Xin Z., Xin-Hua Q., Jiang L., Gao Y. N., Zhao X. Y., Li Y. Y., Li X. L., Wang C., Yao Q., Yu R., Chen K., Shao H., Qin B., Huang Q. Q., Zhu W. H., Hang A. Y., Hua M. X., Li Y., Xu Y., Di Y. D., Ling L. L., Qin T. H., Wang S. H., Qin J., Han Y., Zhou S., Vargas M. P., Jimenez J. I. S., Rojas M. A. G., Solis-Quesada J. E., Ramirez-Alfaro C. M., Maca J., Sklienka P., Gjedsted J., Christiansen A., Villamagua B. G., Llano M., Burtin P., Buzancais G., Beuret P., Pelletier N., Mortaza S., Mercat A., Chelly J., Jochmans S., Terzi N., Daubin C., Carteaux G., de Prost N., Chiche J. -D., Daviaud F., Fartoukh M., Barberet G., Biehler J., Dellamonica J., Doyen D., Arnal J. -M., Briquet A., Klasen F., Papazian L., Follin A., Roux D., Messika J., Kalaitzis E., Dangers L., Combes A., Au S. -M., Beduneau G., Carpentier D., Zogheib E. H., Dupont H., Ricome S., Santoli F. L., Besset S. L., Michel P., Gelee B., Danin P. -E., Goubaux B., Crova P. J., Phan N. T., Berkelmans F., Badie J. C., Tapponnier R., Gally J., Khebbeb S., Herbrecht J. -E., Schneider F., Declercq P. -L. M., Rigaud J. -P., Duranteau J., Harrois A., Chabanne R., Marin J., Constantin J. -M., Thibault S., Ghazi M., Boukhazna M., Zein S. O., Richecoeur J. R., Combaux D. M., Grelon F., Le Moal C., Sauvadet E. P., Robine A., Lemiale V., Reuter D., Dres M., Demoule A., Goldgran-Toledano D., Baboi L., Guerin C., Lohner R., Krassler J., Schafer S., Zacharowski K. D., Meybohm P., Reske A. W., Simon P., Hopf H. -B. F., Schuetz M., Baltus T., Papanikolaou M. N., Papavasilopoulou T. G., Zacharas G. A., Ourailogloy V., Mouloudi E. K., Massa E. V., Nagy E. O., Stamou E. E., Kiourtzieva E. V., Oikonomou M. A., Avila L. E., Cortez C. A., Citalan J. E., Jog S. A., Sable S. D., Shah B., Gurjar M., Baronia A. K., Memon M., Muthuchellappan R., Ramesh V. J., Shenoy A., Unnikrishnan R., Dixit S. B., Rhayakar R. V., Ramakrishnan N., Bhardwaj V. K., Mahto H. L., Sagar S. V., Palaniswamy V., Ganesan D., Jamaati H., Heidari F., Meaney E. A., Nichol A., Knapman K. M., O'Croinin D., Dunne E. S., Breen D. M., Clarkson K. P., Jaafar R. F., Dwyer R., Amir F., Ajetunmobi O. O., O'Muircheartaigh A. C., Black C. S., Treanor N., Collins D. V., Altaf W., Zani G., Fusari M., Spadaro S., Volta C. A., Graziani R., Brunettini B., Palmese S., Formenti P., Umbrello M., Lombardo A., Pecci E., Botteri M., Savioli M., Protti A., Mattei A., Schiavoni L., Tinnirello A., Todeschini M., Giaccone P. P., Giarratano A., Cortegiani A., Sher S., Rossi A., Antonelli M. M., Montini L. M., Casalena P., Scafetti S., Panarello G., Occhipinti G., Patroniti N., Pozzi M., Biscione R. R., Poli M. M., Raimondi F., Albiero D., Crapelli G., Beck E., Pota V., Schiavone V., Molin A., Tarantino F., Monti G., Frati E., Mirabella L., Cinnella G., Fossali T., Colombo R., Pattarino P. T. I., Mojoli F., Braschi A., Borotto E. E., Cracchiolo A. N., Palma D. M., Raponi F., Foti G., Vascotto E. R., Coppadoro A., Brazzi L., Floris L., Iotti G. A., Venti A., Yamaguchi O., Takagi S., Maeyama H. N., Watanabe E., Yamaji Y., Shimizu K., Shiozaki K., Futami S., Ryosuke S., Saito K., Kameyama Y., Ueno K., Izawa M., Okuda N., Suzuki H., Harasawa T., Nasu M., Takada T., Ito F., Nunomiya S., Koyama K., Abe T., Andoh K., Kusumoto K., Hirata A., Takaba A., Kimura H., Matsumoto S., Higashijima U., Honda H., Aoki N., Imai H., Ogino Y., Mizuguchi I., Ichikado K., Nitta K., Mochizuki K., Hashida T., Tanaka H., Nakamura T., Niimi D., Ueda T., Kashiwa Y., Uchiyama A., Sabelnikovs O., Oss P., Haddad Y., Liew K. Y., Namendys-Silva S. A., Jarquin-Badiola Y. D., Sanchez-Hurtado L. A., Gomez-Flores S. S., Marin M. C., Villagomez A. J., Lemus J. S., Fierro J. M., Cervantes M. R., Mejia F. J. F., Dector D., Dector D. M., Gonzalez D. R., Estrella C. R., Sanchez-Medina J. R., Ramirez-Gutierrez A., George F. G., Aguirre J. S., Buensuseso J. A., Poblano M., University M. V., Dendane T., Balkhi H., Elkhayari M., Samkaoui N., Ezzouine H., Benslama A., Amor M., Maazouzi W., Cimic N., Beck O., Bruns M. M., Schouten J. A., Rinia M., Raaijmakers M., Van Wezel H. M., Heines S. J., Strauch U., Buise M. P., Simonis F. D., Schultz M. J., Goodson J. C., Browne T. S., Navarra L., Hunt A., Hutchison R. A., Bailey M. B., Newby L., Mcarthur C., Kalkoff M., Mcleod A., Casement J., Hacking D. J., Andersen F. H., Dolva M. S., Barratt-Due A., Noremark K. A. L., Soreide E., Sjobo B. A., Guttormsen A. B., Yoshido H. H. L., Aguilar R. Z., Oscanoa F. A. M., Alisasis A. U., Robles J. B., Pasanting-Lim R. A. B., Tan B. C., Andruszkiewicz P., Jakubowska K., Coxo C. M., Alvarez A. M., Oliveira B. S., Montanha G. M., Barros N. C., Pereira C. S., Messias A. M., Monteiro J. M., Araujo A. M., Catorze N. T., Marum S. M., Bouw M. J., Gomes R. M., Brito V. A., Castro S., Estilita J. M., Barros F. M., Serra I. M., Martinho A. M., Tomescu D. R., Marcu A., Bedreag O. H., Papurica M., Corneci D. E., Negoita S. I., Grigoriev E., Gritsan A. I., Gazenkampf A. A., Almekhlafi G., Albarrak M. M., Mustafa G. M., Maghrabi K. A., Salahuddin N., Aisa T. M., Al Jabbary A. S., Tabhan E., Arabi Y. M., Trinidad O. A., Al Dorzi H. M., Tabhan E. E., Bolon S., Smith O., Mancebo J., Aguirre-Bermeo H., Lopez-Delgado J. C., Esteve F., Rialp G., Forteza C., De Haro C., Artigas A., Albaiceta G. M., De Cima-Iglesias S., Seoane-Quiroga L., Ceniceros-Barros A., Ruiz-Aguilar A. L., Claraco-Vega L. M., Soler J. A., del Carmen Lorente M., Hermosa C., Gordo F., Prieto-Gonzalez M., Lopez-Messa J. B., Perez M. P., Perez C. P., Allue R. M., Roche-Campo F., Ibanez-Santacruz M., Temprano S., Pintado M. C., De Pablo R., Gomez P. R. A., Ruiz S. R., Moles S. I., Jurado M. ªT., Arizmendi A., Piacentini E. A., Franco N., Honrubia T., Cheng M. P., Losada E. P., Blanco J., Yuste L. J., Carbayo-Gorriz C., Cazorla-Barranquero F. G., Alonso J. G., Alda R. S., Algaba A., Navarro G., Cereijo E., Diaz-Rodriguez E., Marcos D. P., Montero L. A., Para L. H., Sanchez R. J., Navalpotro M. A. B., Abad R. D., lez R. M. G. A., Toribio D. P., Castro A. G., Artiga M. J. D., Penuelas O., Roser T. P., Olga M. F., Curto E. G., Sanchez R. M., Imma V. P., Elisabet G. M., Claverias L., Magret M., Pellicer A. M., Rodriguez L. L., Sanchez-Ballesteros J., Gonzalez-Salamanca A., Jimenez A. G., Huerta F. P., Diaz J. C. J. S., Lopez E. B., Moya D. D. L., Alfonso A. A. T., Luis P. S. E., Cesar P. S., Rafael S. I., Virgilio C. G., Recio N. N., Adamsson R. O., Rylander C. C., Holzgraefe B., Broman L. M., Wessbergh J., Persson L., Schioler F., Kedelv H., Tibblin A. O., Appelberg H., Hedlund L., Helleberg J., Eriksson K. E., Glietsch R., Larsson N., Nygren I., Nunes S. L., Morin A. -K., Kander T., Adolfsson A., Zender H. O., Leemann-Refondini C., Elatrous S., Bouchoucha S., Chouchene I., Ouanes I., Marsa L., Souissi A. B., Kamoun S., Demirkiran O., Aker M., Erbabacan E., Ceylan I., Girgin N. K., Ozcelik M., Unal N., Meco B. C., Akyol O. O., Derman S. S., Kennedy B., Parhar K., Srinivasa L., McAuley D., Hopkins P., Mellis C., Kakar V., Hadfield D., Vercueil A., Bhowmick K., Humphreys S. K., Ferguson A., Mckee R., Raj A. S., Fawkes D. A., Watt P., Twohey L., Thomas R. R. J. M., Morton A., Kadaba V., Smith M. J., Hormis A. P., Kannan S. G., Namih M., Reschreiter H., Camsooksai J., Kumar A., Rugonfalvi S., Nutt C., Oneill O., Seasman C., Dempsey G., Scott C. J., Ellis H. E., Mckechnie S., Hutton P. J., Di Tomasso N. N., Vitale M. N., Griffin R. O., Dean M. N., Cranshaw J. H., Willett E. L., Ioannou N., Gillis S., Csabi P., Macfadyen R., Dawson H., Preez P. D., Williams A. J., Boyd O., De Gordoa L. O. -R., Bramall J., Symmonds S., Chau S. K., Wenham T., Szakmany T., Toth-Tarsoly P., Mccalman K. H., Alexander P., Stephenson L., Collyer T., Chapman R., Cooper R., Allan R. M., Sim M., Wrathall D. W., Irvine D. A., Zantua K. S., Adams J. C., Burtenshaw A. J., Sellors G. P., Welters I. D., Williams K. E., Hessell R. J., Oldroyd M. G., Battle C. E., Pillai S., Kajtor I., Sivashanmugavel M., Okane S. C., Donnelly A., Frigyik A. D., Careless J. P., May M. M., Stewart R., Trinder T. J., Hagan S. J., Wise M. P., Cole J. M., MacFie C. C., Dowling A. T., Nunez E., Pittini G., Rodriguez R., Imperio M. C., Santos C., Deicas A., Serra C., Uppalapati A., Kamel G., Banner-Goodspeed V. M., Beitler J. R., Mukkera S. R., Kulkarni S., Lee J., Mesar T., Shinn Iii J. O., Gomaa D., Tainter C., Yeatts D. J., Warren J., Lanspa M. J., Miller R. R., Grissom C. K., Brown S. M., Bauer P. R., Gosselin R. J., Kitch B. T., Cohen J. E., Beegle S. H., Gueret R. M., Tulaimat A., Choudry S., Stigler W., Batra H., Huff N. G., Lamb K. D., Oetting T. W., Mohr N. M., Judy C., Saito S., Kheir F. M., Kheir F., Schlichting A. B., Delsing A., Crouch D. R., Elmasri M., Ismail D., Dreyer K. R., Blakeman T. C., Baron R. M., Grijalba C. Q., Hou P. C., Seethala R., Aisiku I., Henderson G., Frendl G., Hou S. -K., Owens R. L., Schomer A., Bumbasirevic V., Jovanovic B., Surbatovic M., Veljovic M.
Publikováno v:
Critical Care, 25, 1
Critical care, Vol. 25, no. 1, p. 144 [1-17] (2021)
Critical Care, 25
Università degli studi di Ferrara-IRIS
Critical Care
CRITICAL CARE
r-IIB SANT PAU. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Biomédica Sant Pau
Instituto de Salud Carlos III (ISCIII)
Critical Care, Vol 25, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2021)
Critical care, Vol. 25, no. 1, p. 144 [1-17] (2021)
Critical Care, 25
Università degli studi di Ferrara-IRIS
Critical Care
CRITICAL CARE
r-IIB SANT PAU. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Biomédica Sant Pau
Instituto de Salud Carlos III (ISCIII)
Critical Care, Vol 25, Iss 1, Pp 1-17 (2021)
Background To determine the frequency of, and factors associated with, death in hospital following ICU discharge to the ward. Methods The Large observational study to UNderstand the Global impact of Severe Acute respiratory FailurE study was an inter
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8cb0cd51cf51818344277980a737b44a
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/245033
https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/245033
Autor:
Madotto, F., Pham, T., Bellani, G., Bos, L. D., Simonis, F. D., Fan, E., Artigas, A., Brochard, L., Schultz, M. J., Laffey, J. G., Pesenti, A., Esteban, A., Gattinoni, L., van Haren, F., Larsson, A., McAuley, D. F., Ranieri, M., Rubenfeld, G., Thompson, B. T., Wrigge, H., Slutsky, A. S., Rios, F., Van Haren, F., Sottiaux, T., Depuydt, P., Lora, F. S., Azevedo, L. C., Bugedo, G., Qiu, H., Gonzalez, M., Silesky, J., Cerny, V., Nielsen, J., Jibaja, M., Matamis, D., Ranero, J. L., Amin, P., Hashemian, S. M., Clarkson, K., Kurahashi, K., Villagomez, A., Zeggwagh, A. A., Heunks, L. M., Laake, J. H., Palo, J. E., do Vale Fernandes, A., Sandesc, D., Arabi, Y., Bumbasierevic, V., Nin, N., Lorente, J. A., Piquilloud, L., Abroug, F., McNamee, L., Hurtado, J., Bajwa, E., Démpaire, G., Sula, H., Nunci, L., Cani, A., Zazu, A., Dellera, C., Alejandro, R. V., Daldin, J., Vinzio, M., Fernandez, R. O., Cardonnet, L. P., Bettini, L. R., Bisso, M. C., Osman, E. M., Setten, M. G., Lovazzano, P., Alvarez, J., Villar, V., Pozo, N. C., Grubissich, N., Plotnikow, G. A., Vasquez, D. N., Ilutovich, S., Tiribelli, N., Chena, A., Pellegrini, C. A., Saenz, M. G., Estenssoro, E., Brizuela, M., Gianinetto, H., Gomez, P. E., Cerrato, V. I., Bezzi, M. G., Borello, S. A., Loiacono, F. A., Fernandez, A. M., Knowles, S., Reynolds, C., Inskip, D. M., Miller, J. J., Kong, J., Whitehead, C., Bihari, S., Seven, A., Krstevski, A., Rodgers, H. J., Millar, R. T., Mckenna, T. E., Bailey, I. M., Hanlon, G. C., Aneman, A., Lynch, J. M., Azad, R., Neal, J., Woods, P. W., Roberts, B. L., Kol, M. R., Wong, H. S., Riss, K. C., Staudinger, T., Wittebole, X., Berghe, C., Bulpa, P. A., Dive, A. M., Verstraete, R., Lebbinck, H., Vermassen, J., Meersseman, P., Ceunen, H., Rosa, J. I., Beraldo, D. O., Piras, C., Rampinelli, A. M., Nassar A. P., Jr., Mataloun, S., Moock, M., Thompson, M. M., Gonçalves, C. H., Antônio, A. C. P., Ascoli, A., Biondi, R. S., Fontenele, D. C., Nobrega, D., Sales, V. M., Shindhe, S., Ismail, D. M. A. B. P. H., Laffey, J., Beloncle, F., Davies, K. G., Cirone, R., Manoharan, V., Ismail, M., Goligher, E. C., Jassal, M., Nishikawa, E., Javeed, A., Curley, G., Rittayamai, N., Parotto, M., Ferguson, N. D., Mehta, S., Knoll, J., Pronovost, A., Canestrini, S., Bruhn, A. R., Garcia, P. H., Aliaga, F. A., Farías, P. A., Yumha, J. S., Ortiz, C. A., Salas, J. E., Saez, A. A., Vega, L. D., Labarca, E. F., Martinez, F. T., Carreño, N. G., Lora, P., Liu, H., Liu, L., Tang, R., Luo, X., An, Y., Zhao, H., Gao, Y., Zhai, Z., Ye, Z. L., Wang, W., Li, W., Li, Q., Zheng, R., Yu, W., Shen, J., Li, X., Yu, T., Lu, W., Wu, Y. Q., Huang, X. B., He, Z., Lu, Y., Han, H., Zhang, F., Sun, R., Wang, H. X., Qin, S. H., Zhu, B. H., Zhao, J., Liu, J., Li, B., Liu, J. L., Zhou, F. C., Li, Q. J., Zhang, X. Y., Li-Xin, Z., Xin-Hua, Q., Jiang, L., Gao, Y. N., Zhao, X. Y., Li, Y. Y., Li, X. L., Wang, C., Yao, Q., Yu, R., Chen, K., Shao, H., Qin, B., Huang, Q. Q., Zhu, W. H., Hang, A. Y., Hua, M. X., Li, Y., Xu, Y., Di, Y. D., Ling, L. L., Qin, T. H., Wang, S. H., Qin, J., Han, Y., Zhou, S., Vargas, M. P., Jimenez, J. I. S., Rojas, M. A. G., Solis-Quesada, J. E., Ramirez-Alfaro, C. M., Máca, J., Sklienka, P., Gjedsted, J., Christiansen, A., Villamagua, B. G., Llano, M., Burtin, P., Buzancais, G., Beuret, P., Pelletier, N., Mortaza, S., Mercat, A., Chelly, J., Jochmans, S., Terzi, N., Daubin, C., Carteaux, G., de Prost, N., Chiche, J. -D., Daviaud, F., Fartoukh, M., Barberet, G., Biehler, J., Dellamonica, J., Doyen, D., Arnal, J. -M., Briquet, A., Hraiech, S., Papazian, L., Roux, D., Messika, J., Kalaitzis, E., Dangers, L., Combes, A., Au, S. -M., Béduneau, G., Carpentier, D., Zogheib, E. H., Dupont, H., Ricome, S., Santoli, F. L., Besset, S. L., Michel, P., Gelée, B., Danin, P. -E., Goubaux, B., Crova, P. J., Phan, N. T., Berkelmans, F., Badie, J. C., Tapponnier, R., Gally, J., Khebbeb, S., Herbrecht, J. -E., Schneider, F., Declercq, P. -L. M., Rigaud, J. -P., Duranteau, J., Harrois, A., Chabanne, R., Marin, J., Bigot, C., Thibault, S., Ghazi, M., Boukhazna, M., Zein, S. O., Richecoeur, J. R., Combaux, D. M., Grelon, F., Le Moal, C., Sauvadet, E. P., Robine, A., Lemiale, V., Reuter, D., Dres, M., Demoule, A., Goldgran-Toledano, D., Baboi, L., Guérin, C., Lohner, R., Kraßler, J., Schäfer, S., Zacharowski, K. D., Meybohm, P., Reske, A. W., Simon, P., Hopf, H. -B. F., Schuetz, M., Baltus, T., Papanikolaou, M. N., Papavasilopoulou, T. G., Zacharas, G. A., Ourailogloy, V., Mouloudi, E. K., Massa, E. V., Nagy, E. O., Stamou, E. E., Kiourtzieva, E. V., Oikonomou, M. A., Avila, L. E., Cortez, C. A., Citalán, J. E., Jog, S. A., Sable, S. D., Shah, B., Gurjar, M., Baronia, A. K., Memon, M., Muthuchellappan, R., Ramesh, V. J., Shenoy, A., Unnikrishnan, R., Dixit, S. B., Rhayakar, R. V., Ramakrishnan, N., Bhardwaj, V. K., Mahto, H. L., Sagar, S. V., Palaniswamy, V., Ganesan, D., Jamaati, H., Heidari, F., Meaney, E. A., Nichol, A., Knapman, K. M., O’Croinin, D., Dunne, E. S., Breen, D. M., Clarkson, K. P., Jaafar, R. F., Dwyer, R., Amir, F., Ajetunmobi, O. O., O’Muircheartaigh, A. C., Black, C. S., Treanor, N., Collins, D. V., Altaf, W., Zani, G., Fusari, M., Spadaro, S., Volta, C. A., Graziani, R., Brunettini, B., Palmese, S., Formenti, P., Umbrello, M., Lombardo, A., Pecci, E., Botteri, M., Savioli, M., Protti, A., Mattei, A., Schiavoni, L., Tinnirello, A., Todeschini, M., Giarratano, A., Cortegiani, A., Sher, S., Rossi, A., Antonelli, M. M., Montini, L. M., Casalena, P., Scafetti, S., Panarello, G., Occhipinti, G., Patroniti, N., Pozzi, M., Biscione, R. R., Poli, M. M., Raimondi, F., Albiero, D., Crapelli, G., Beck, E., Pota, V., Schiavone, V., Molin, A., Tarantino, F., Monti, G., Frati, E., Mirabella, L., Cinnella, G., Fossali, T., Colombo, R., Pattarino, P. T. I., Mojoli, F., Braschi, A., Borotto, E. E., Cracchiolo, A. N., Palma, D. M., Raponi, F., Foti, G., Vascotto, E. R., Coppadoro, A., Brazzi, L., Floris, L., Iotti, G. A., Venti, A., Yamaguchi, O., Takagi, S., Maeyama, H. N., Watanabe, E., Yamaji, Y., Shimizu, K., Shiozaki, K., Futami, S., Ryosuke, S., Saito, K., Kameyama, Y., Ueno, K., Izawa, M., Okuda, N., Suzuki, H., Harasawa, T., Nasu, M., Takada, T., Ito, F., Nunomiya, S., Koyama, K., Abe, T., Andoh, K., Kusumoto, K., Hirata, A., Takaba, A., Kimura, H., Matsumoto, S., Higashijima, U., Honda, H., Aoki, N., Imai, H., Ogino, Y., Mizuguchi, I., Ichikado, K., Nitta, K., Mochizuki, K., Hashida, T., Tanaka, H., Nakamura, T., Niimi, D., Ueda, T., Kashiwa, Y., Uchiyama, A., Sabelnikovs, O., Oss, P., Haddad, Y., Liew, K. Y., Ñamendys-Silva, S. A., Jarquin-Badiola, Y. D., Sanchez-Hurtado, L. A., Gomez-Flores, S. S., Marin, M. C., Villagomez, A. J., Lemus, J. S., Fierro, J. M., Cervantes, M. R., Mejia, F. J. F., Dector, D., Dector, D. M., Gonzalez, D. R., Estrella, C. R., Sanchez-Medina, J. R., Ramirez-Gutierrez, A., George, F. G., Aguirre, J. S., Buensuseso, J. A., Poblano, M., Dendane, T., Balkhi, H., Elkhayari, M., Samkaoui, N., Ezzouine, H., Benslama, A., Amor, M., Maazouzi, W., Cimic, N., Beck, O., Bruns, M. M., Schouten, J. A., Rinia, M., Raaijmakers, M., Van Wezel, H. M., Heines, S. J., Strauch, U., Buise, M. P., Goodson, J. C., Browne, T. S., Navarra, L., Hunt, A., Hutchison, R. A., Bailey, M. B., Newby, L., Mcarthur, C., Kalkoff, M., Mcleod, A., Casement, J., Hacking, D. J., Andersen, F. H., Dolva, M. S., Barratt-Due, A., Noremark, K. A. L., Søreide, E., Sjøbø, B. Å., Guttormsen, A. B., Yoshido, H. H. L., Aguilar, R. Z., Oscanoa, F. A. M., Alisasis, A. U., Robles, J. B., Pasanting-Lim, R. A. B., Tan, B. C., Andruszkiewicz, P., Jakubowska, K., Coxo, C. M., Alvarez, A. M., Oliveira, B. S., Montanha, G. M., Barros, N. C., Pereira, C. S., Messias, A. M., Monteiro, J. M., Araujo, A. M., Catorze, N. T., Marum, S. M., Bouw, M. J., Gomes, R. M., Brito, V. A., Castro, S., Estilita, J. M., Barros, F. M., Serra, I. M., Martinho, A. M., Tomescu, D. R., Marcu, A., Bedreag, O. H., Papurica, M., Corneci, D. E., Negoita, S. L., Grigoriev, E., Gritsan, A. I., Gazenkampf, A. A., Almekhlafi, G., Albarrak, M. M., Mustafa, G. M., Maghrabi, K. A., Salahuddin, N., Aisa, T. M., Jabbary, A. S. A., Tabhan, E., Arabi, Y. M., Trinidad, O. A., Dorzi, H. M. A., Tabhan, E. E., Bolon, S., Smith, O., Mancebo, J., Aguirre-Bermeo, H., Lopez-Delgado, J. C., Esteve, F., Rialp, G., Forteza, C., De Haro, C., Albaiceta, G. M., De Cima-Iglesias, S., Seoane-Quiroga, L., Ceniceros-Barros, A., Ruiz-Aguilar, A. L., Claraco-Vega, L. M., Soler, J. A., del Carmen Lorente, M., Hermosa, C., Gordo, F., Prieto-González, M., López-Messa, J. B., Perez, M. P., Perez, C. P., Allue, R. M., Roche-Campo, F., Ibañez-Santacruz, M., Temprano, S., Pintado, M. C., De Pablo, R., Gómez, P. R. A., Ruiz, S. R., Moles, S. I., Jurado, M. ªT., Arizmendi, A., Piacentini, E. A., Franco, N., Honrubia, T., Cheng, M. P., Losada, E. P., Blanco, J., Yuste, L. J., Carbayo-Gorriz, C., Cazorla-Barranquero, F. G., Alonso, J. G., Alda, R. S., Algaba, Á., Navarro, G., Cereijo, E., Diaz-Rodriguez, E., Marcos, D. P., Montero, L. A., Para, L. H., Sanchez, R. J., Navalpotro, M. A. B., Abad, R. D., González, R. M., Toribio, D. P., Castro, A. G., Artiga, M. J. D., Penuelas, O., Roser, T. P., Olga, M. F., Curto, E. G., Sánchez, R. M., Imma, V. P., Elisabet, G. M., Claverias, L., Magret, M., Pellicer, A. M., Rodriguez, L. L., Sánchez-Ballesteros, J., González-Salamanca, Á., Jimenez, A. G., Huerta, F. P., Diaz, J. C. J. S., Lopez, E. B., Moya, D. D. L., Alfonso, A. A. T., Luis, P. S. E., Cesar, P. S., Rafael, S. I., Virgilio, C. G., Recio, N. N., Adamsson, R. O., Rylander, C. C., Holzgraefe, B., Broman, L. M., Wessbergh, J., Persson, L., Schiöler, F., Kedelv, H., Tibblin, A. O., Appelberg, H., Hedlund, L., Helleberg, J., Eriksson, K. E., Glietsch, R., Larsson, N., Nygren, I., Nunes, S. L., Morin, A. -K., Kander, T., Adolfsson, A., Zender, H. O., Leemann-Refondini, C., Elatrous, S., Bouchoucha, S., Chouchene, I., Ouanes, I., Souissi, A. B., Kamoun, S., Demirkiran, O., Aker, M., Erbabacan, E., Ceylan, I., Girgin, N. K., Ozcelik, M., Ünal, N., Meco, B. C., Akyol, O. O., Derman, S. S., Kennedy, B., Parhar, K., Srinivasa, L., McAuley, D., Hopkins, P., Mellis, C., Kakar, V., Hadfield, D., Vercueil, A., Bhowmick, K., Humphreys, S. K., Ferguson, A., Mckee, R., Raj, A. S., Fawkes, D. A., Watt, P., Twohey, L., Thomas, R. R. J. M., Morton, A., Kadaba, V., Smith, M. J., Hormis, A. P., Kannan, S. G., Namih, M., Reschreiter, H., Camsooksai, J., Kumar, A., Rugonfalvi, S., Nutt, C., O’Neill, O., Seasman, C., Dempsey, G., Scott, C. J., Ellis, H. E., McKechnie, S., Hutton, P. J., Di Tomasso, N. N., Vitale, M. N., Griffin, R. O., Dean, M. N., Cranshaw, J. H., Willett, E. L., Ioannou, N., Gillis, S., Csabi, P., Macfadyen, R., Dawson, H., Preez, P. D., Williams, A. J., Boyd, O., De Gordoa, L. O. -R., Bramall, J., Symmonds, S., Chau, S. K., Wenham, T., Szakmany, T., Toth-Tarsoly, P., McCalman, K. H., Alexander, P., Stephenson, L., Collyer, T., Chapman, R., Cooper, R., Allan, R. M., Sim, M., Wrathall, D. W., Irvine, D. A., Zantua, K. S., Adams, J. C., Burtenshaw, A. J., Sellors, G. P., Welters, I. D., Williams, K. E., Hessell, R. J., Oldroyd, M. G., Battle, C. E., Pillai, S., Kajtor, I., Sivashanmugavel, M., O’Kane, S. C., Donnelly, A., Frigyik, A. D., Careless, J. P., May, M. M., Stewart, R., Trinder, T. J., Hagan, S. J., Wise, M. P., Cole, J. M., MacFie, C. C., Dowling, A. T., Nuñez, E., Pittini, G., Rodriguez, R., Imperio, M. C., Santos, C., França, A. G., Ebeid, A., Deicas, A., Serra, C., Uppalapati, A., Kamel, G., Banner-Goodspeed, V. M., Beitler, J. R., Mukkera, S. R., Kulkarni, S., Lee, J., Mesar, T., Shinn, J. O., Gomaa, D., Tainter, C., Yeatts, D. J., Warren, J., Lanspa, M. J., Miller, R. R., Grissom, C. K., Brown, S. M., Bauer, P. R., Gosselin, R. J., Kitch, B. T., Cohen, J. E., Beegle, S. H., Gueret, R. M., Tulaimat, A., Choudry, S., Stigler, W., Batra, H., Huff, N. G., Lamb, K. D., Oetting, T. W., Mohr, N. M., Judy, C., Saito, S., Kheir, F. M., Kheir, F., Schlichting, A. B., Delsing, A., Crouch, D. R., Elmasri, M., Ismail, D., Dreyer, K. R., Blakeman, T. C., Baron, R. M., Grijalba, C. Q., Hou, P. C., Seethala, R., Aisiku, I., Henderson, G., Frendl, G., Hou, S. -K., Owens, R. L., Schomer, A., Bumbasirevic, V., Jovanovic, B., Surbatovic, M., Veljovic, M., LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group
Publikováno v:
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 564-577
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 5, pp. 564-577
Intensive care medicine, 44(5), 564-577. Springer Verlag
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 5, pp. 564-577
Intensive care medicine, 44(5), 564-577. Springer Verlag
Purpose: To evaluate patients with resolved versus confirmed ARDS, identify subgroups with substantial mortality risk, and to determine the utility of day 2 ARDS reclassification. Methods: Our primary objective, in this secondary LUNG SAFE analysis,
Autor:
van Haren F., Pham T., Brochard L., Bellani G., Laffey J., Dres M., Fan E., Goligher E. C., Heunks L., Lynch J., Wrigge H., McAuley D, Pesenti A, Laffey JG, Brochard L, Esteban A, Gattinoni L, van Haren F, Larsson A, McAuley DF, Ranieri M, Rubenfeld G, Thompson BT, Wrigge H, Slutsky AS, Rios F, Sottiaux T, Depuyd P, Lora FS, Azevedo LC, Fan E, Bugedo G, Qiu H, Gonzalez M, Silesky J, Cerny V, Nielsen J, Jibaja M, Pham T, Matamis D, Ranero JL, Amin P, Hashemian SM, Clarkson K, Bellani G, Kurahashi K, Villagomez A, Zeggwagh AA, Heunks LM, Laake JH, Palo JE, Fernandes ADV, Sandesc D, Arabi Y, Bumbasierevic V, Nin N, Lorente JA, Piquilloud L, Abroug F, McNamee L, Hurtado J, Bajwa E, Démpaire G, Sula H, Nunci L, Cani A, Zazu A, Dellera C, Insaurralde CS, Alejandro RV, Daldin J, Vinzio M, Fernandez RO, Cardonnet LP, Bettini LR, Bisso MC, Osman EM, Setten MG, Lovazzano P, Alvarez J, Villar V, Pozo NC, Grubissich N, Plotnikow GA, Vasquez DN, Ilutovich S, Tiribelli N, Chena A, Pellegrini CA, Saenz MG, Estenssoro E, Brizuela M, Gianinetto H, Gomez PE, Cerrato VI, Bezzi MG, Borello SA, Loiacono FA, Fernandez AM, Knowles S, Reynolds C, Inskip DM, Miller JJ, Kong J, Whitehead C, Bihari S, Seven A, Krstevski A, Rodgers HJ, Millar RT, Mckenna TE, Bailey IM, Hanlon GC, Aneman A, Lynch JM, Azad R, Neal J, Woods PW, Roberts BL, Kol MR, Wong HS, Riss KC, Staudinger T, Wittebole X, Berghe C, Bulpa PA, Dive AM, Verstraete R, Lebbinck H, Depuydt P, Vermassen J, Meersseman P, Ceunen H, Rosa JI, Beraldo DO, Piras C, Rampinelli AM, Nassar AP Jr, Mataloun S, Moock M, Thompson MM, Gonçalves CH, Antônio ACP, Ascoli A, Biondi RS, Fontenele DC, Nobrega D, Sales VM, Shindhe S, Pg Hj Ismail DMAB, Laffey J, Beloncle F, Davies KG, Cirone R, Manoharan V, Ismail M, Goligher EC, Jassal M, Nishikawa E, Javeed A, Curley G, Rittayamai N, Parotto M, Ferguson ND, Mehta S, Knoll J, Pronovost A, Canestrini S, Bruhn AR, Garcia PH, Aliaga FA, Farías PA, Yumha JS, Ortiz CA, Salas JE, Saez AA, Vega LD, Labarca EF, Martinez FT, Carreño NG, Lora P, Liu L, Tang R, Luo X, An Y, Zhao H, Gao Y, Zhai Z, Ye ZL, Wang W, Li W, Li Q, Zheng R, Yu W, Shen J, Li X, Yu T, Lu W, Wu YQ, Huang XB, He Z, Lu Y, Han H, Zhang F, Sun R, Wang HX, Qin SH, Zhu BH, Zhao J, Liu J, Li B, Liu JL, Zhou FC, Li QJ, Zhang XY, Li-Xin Z, Xin-Hua Q, Jiang L, Gao YN, Zhao XY, Li YY, Li XL, Wang C, Yao Q, Yu R, Chen K, Shao H, Qin B, Huang QQ, Zhu WH, Hang AY, Hua MX, Li Y, Xu Y, Di YD, Ling LL, Qin TH, Wang SH, Qin J, Han Y, Zhou S, Vargas MP, Silesky Jimenez JI, González Rojas MA, Solis-Quesada JE, Ramirez-Alfaro CM, Máca J, Sklienka P, Gjedsted J, Christiansen A, Villamagua BG, Llano M, Burtin P, Buzancais G, Beuret P, Pelletier N, Mortaza S, Mercat A, Chelly J, Jochmans S, Terzi N, Daubin C, Carteaux G, de Prost N, Chiche JD, Daviaud F, Fartoukh M, Barberet G, Biehler J, Dellamonica J, Doyen D, Arnal JM, Briquet A, Hraiech S, Papazian L, Follin A, Roux D, Messika J, Kalaitzis E, Dangers L, Combes A, Au SM, Béduneau G, Carpentier D, Zogheib EH, Dupont H, Ricome S, Santoli FL, Besset SL, Michel P, Gelée B, Danin PE, Goubaux B, Crova PJ, Phan NT, Berkelmans F, Badie JC, Tapponnier R, Gally J, Khebbeb S, Herbrecht JE, Schneider F, Declercq PM, Rigaud JP, Duranteau J, Harrois A, Chabanne R, Marin J, Bigot C, Thibault S, Ghazi M, Boukhazna M, Zein SO, Richecoeur JR, Combaux DM, Grelon F, Le Moal C, Sauvadet EP, Robine A, Lemiale V, Reuter D, Dres M, Demoule A, Goldgran-Toledano D, Baboi L, Guérin C, Lohner R, Kraßler J, Schäfer S, Zacharowsk KD, Meybohm P, Reske AW, Simon P, Hopf HF, Schuetz M, Baltus T, Papanikolaou MN, Papavasilopoulou TG, Zacharas GA, Ourailogloy V, Mouloudi EK, Massa EV, Nagy EO, Stamou EE, Kiourtzieva EV, Oikonomou MA, Avila LE, Cortez CA, Citalán JE, Jog SA, Sable SD, Shah B, Gurjar M, Baronia AK, Memon M, Muthuchellappan R, Ramesh VJ, Shenoy A, Unnikrishnan R, Dixit SB, Rhayakar RV, Ramakrishnan N, Bhardwaj VK, Mahto HL, Sagar SV, Palaniswamy V, Ganesan D, Mohammadreza Hashemian S, Jamaati H, Heidari F, Meaney EA, Nichol A, Knapman KM, O'Croinin D, Dunne ES, Breen DM, Clarkson KP, Jaafar RF, Dwyer R, Amir F, Ajetunmobi OO, O'Muircheartaigh AC, Black CS, Treanor N, Collins DV, Altaf W, Zani G, Fusari M, Spadaro S, Volta CA, Graziani R, Brunettini B, Palmese S, Formenti P, Umbrello M, Lombardo A, Pecci E, Botteri M, Savioli M, Protti A, Mattei A, Schiavoni L, Tinnirello A, Todeschini M, Giarratano A, Cortegiani A, Sher S, Rossi A, Antonelli MM, Montini LM, Casalena P, Scafetti S, Panarello G, Occhipinti G, Patroniti N, Pozzi M, Biscione RR, Poli MM, Raimondi F, Albiero D, Crapelli G, Beck E, Pota V, Schiavone V, Molin A, Tarantino F, Monti G, Frati E, Mirabella L, Cinnella G, Fossali T, Colombo R, Ilaria Pattarino PT, Mojoli F, Braschi A, Borotto EE, Cracchiolo AN, Palma DM, Raponi F, Foti G, Vascotto ER, Coppadoro A, Brazzi L, Floris L, Iotti GA, Venti A, Yamaguchi O, Takagi S, Maeyama HN, Watanabe E, Yamaji Y, Shimizu K, Shiozaki K, Futami S, Ryosuke S, Saito K, Kameyama Y, Ueno K, Izawa M, Okuda N, Suzuki H, Harasawa T, Nasu M, Takada T, Ito F, Nunomiya S, Koyama K, Abe T, Andoh K, Kusumoto K, Hirata A, Takaba A, Kimura H, Matsumoto S, Higashijima U, Honda H, Aoki N, Imai H, Ogino Y, Mizuguchi I, Ichikado K, Nitta K, Mochizuki K, Hashida T, Tanaka H, Nakamura T, Niimi D, Ueda T, Kashiwa Y, Uchiyama A, Sabelnikovs O, Oss P, Haddad Y, Liew KY, Ñamendys-Silva SA, Jarquin-Badiola YD, Sanchez-Hurtado LA, Gomez-Flores SS, Marin MC, Villagomez AJ, Lemus JS, Fierro JM, Ramirez Cervantes M, Mejia FJF, Dector D, Dector DM, Gonzalez DR, Estrella CR, Sanchez-Medina JR, Ramirez-Gutierrez A, George FG, Aguirre JS, Buensuseso JA, Poblano M, Dendane T, Balkhi H, Elkhayari M, Samkaoui N, Ezzouine H, Benslama A, Amor M, Maazouzi W, Cimic N, Beck O, Bruns MM, Schouten JA, Rinia M, Raaijmakers M, Van Wezel HM, Heines SJ, Strauch U, Buise MP, Simonis FD, Schultz MJ, Goodson JC, Browne TS, Navarra L, Hunt A, Hutchison RA, Bailey MB, Newby L, Mcarthur C, Kalkoff M, Mcleod A, Casement J, Hacking DJ, Andersen FH, Dolva MS, Barratt-Due A, Noremark KAL, Søreide E, Sjøbø BÅ, Guttormsen AB, Leon Yoshido HH, Aguilar RZ, Montes Oscanoa FA, Alisasis AU, Robles JB, Pasanting-Lim RAB, Tan BC, Andruszkiewicz P, Jakubowska K, Coxo CM, Alvarez AM, Oliveira BS, Montanha GM, Barros NC, Pereira CS, Messias AM, Monteiro JM, Araujo AM, Catorze NT, Marum SM, Bouw MJ, Gomes RM, Brito VA, Castro S, Estilita JM, Barros FM, Serra IM, Martinho AM, Tomescu DR, Marcu A, Bedreag OH, Papurica M, Corneci DE, Negoita SI, Grigoriev E, Gritsan AI, Gazenkampf AA, Almekhlaf G, Albarrak MM, Mustafa GM, Maghrabi KA, Salahuddin N, Aisa TM, Al Jabbary AS, Tabhan E, Arabi YM, Trinidad OA, Al Dorzi HM, Tabhan EE, Bolon S, Smith O, Mancebo J, Aguirre-Bermeo H, Lopez-Delgado JC, Esteve F, Rialp G, Forteza C, De Haro C, Artigas A, Albaiceta GM, De Cima-Iglesias S, Seoane-Quiroga L, Ceniceros-Barros A, Ruiz-Aguilar AL, Claraco-Vega LM, Soler JA, Lorente MDC, Hermosa C, Gordo F, Prieto-González M, Perez MP, Perez CP, Allue RM, Roche-Campo F, Ibañez-Santacruz M, Temprano S, Pintado MC, De Pablo R, Gómez PRA, Ruiz SR, Iglesias Moles S, Jurado MT, Arizmendi A, Piacentini EA, Franco N, Honrubia T, Cheng MP, Losada EP, Blanco J, Yuste LJ, Carbayo-Gorriz C, Cazorla-Barranquero FG, Alonso JG, Alda RS, Algaba Á, Navarro G, Cereijo E, Diaz-Rodriguez E, Marcos DP, Montero LA, Para LH, Sanchez RJ, Navalpotro MAB, Abad RD, González RM, Toribio DP, Castro AG, Artiga MJD, Penuelas O, Roser TP, Olga MF, Curto EG, Sánchez RM, Imma VP, Elisabet GM, Claverias L, Magret M, Pellicer AM, Rodriguez LL, Sánchez-Ballesteros J, González-Salamanca Á, Jimenez AG, Huerta FP, Sotillo Diaz JCJ, Lopez EB, Llinares Moya DD, Tallet Alfonso AA, Eugenio Luis PS, Cesar PS, Rafael SI, Virgilio CG, Recio NN, Adamsson RO, Rylander CC, Holzgraefe B, Broman LM, Wessbergh J, Persson L, Schiöler F, Kedelv H, Tibblin AO, Appelberg H, Hedlund L, Helleberg J, Eriksson KE, Glietsch R, Larsson N, Nygren I, Nunes SL, Morin AK, Kander T, Adolfsson A, Zender HO, Leemann-Refondini C, Elatrous S, Bouchoucha S, Chouchene I, Ouanes I, Ben Souissi A, Kamoun S, Demirkiran O, Aker M, Erbabacan E, Ceylan I, Girgin NK, Ozcelik M, Ünal N, Meco BC, Akyol OO, Derman SS, Kennedy B, Parhar K, Srinivasa L, Hopkins P, Mellis C, Kakar V, Hadfield D, Vercueil A, Bhowmick K, Humphreys SK, Ferguson A, Mckee R, Raj AS, Fawkes DA, Watt P, Twohey L, Jha RR, Thomas M, Morton A, Kadaba V, Smith MJ, Hormis AP, Kannan SG, Namih M, Reschreiter H, Camsooksai J, Kumar A, Rugonfalvi S, Nutt C, O'Neill O, Seasman C, Dempsey G, Scott CJ, Ellis HE, Mckechnie S, Hutton PJ, Di Tomasso NN, Vitale MN, Griffin RO, Dean MN, Cranshaw JH, Willett EL, Ioannou N, Gillis S, Csabi P, Macfadyen R, Dawson H, Preez PD, Williams AJ, Boyd O, De Gordoa LO, Bramall J, Chau SK, Wenham T, Szakmany T, Toth-Tarsoly P, McCalman KH, Alexander P, Stephenson L, Collyer T, Chapman R, Cooper R, Allan RM, Sim M, Wrathall DW, Irvine DA, Zantua KS, Adams JC, Burtenshaw AJ, Sellors GP, Welters ID, Williams KE, Hessell RJ, Oldroyd MG, Battle CE, Pillai S, Kajtor I, Sivashanmugavel M, O'Kane SC, Donnelly A, Frigyik AD, Careless JP, May MM, Stewart R, Trinder TJ, Hagan SJ, Wise MP, Cole JM, MacFie CC, Dowling AT, Nuñez E, Pittini G, Rodriguez R, Imperio MC, Santos C, Deicas A, Serra C, Uppalapati A, Kamel G, Banner-Goodspeed VM, Beitler JR, Mukkera SR, Kulkarni S, Lee J, Mesar T, Shinn JO 3rd, Gomaa D, Tainter C, Yeatts DJ, Warren J, Lanspa MJ, Miller RR, Grissom CK, Brown SM, Bauer PR, Gosselin RJ, Kitch BT, Cohen JE, Beegle SH, Gueret RM, Tulaimat A, Choudry S, Stigler W, Batra H, Huff NG, Lamb KD, Oetting TW, Mohr NM, Judy C, Saito S, Kheir FM, Kheir F, Schlichting AB, Delsing A, Crouch DR, Elmasri M, Ismail D, Dreyer KR, Blakeman TC, Baron RM, Grijalba CQ, Hou PC, Seethala R, Aisiku I, Henderson G, Frendl G, Hou SK, Owens RL, Schomer A, Bumbasirevic V, Jovanovic B, Surbatovic M, Veljovic M.
Publikováno v:
van Haren, F, Pham, T I, Brochard, L, Bellani, G, Laffey, J, Dres, M, Fan, E, Goligher, E C, Heunks, L, Lynch, J, Wrigge, H, McAuley, D & and the Large observational study to UNderstand the Global impact of Severe Acute respiratory FailurE (LUNG SAFE) and the European Society of Intensive Care Medicine (ESICM) Trials Group 2019, ' Spontaneous Breathing in Early Acute Respiratory Distress Syndrome : Insights From the Large Observational Study to UNderstand the Global Impact of Severe Acute Respiratory FailurE Study ', Critical Care Medicine, vol. 47, no. 2, pp. 229-238 . https://doi.org/10.1097/CCM.0000000000003519
Critical care medicine, 47(2), 229-238. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Critical Care Medicine
Critical care medicine, Vol. 47, no. 2, p. 229-238 (2019)
Critical Care Medicine, 47, 229-238
Critical Care Medicine, 47, 2, pp. 229-238
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care Medicine, 47(2), 229-238. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Critical care medicine, 47(2), 229-238. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Critical Care Medicine
Critical care medicine, Vol. 47, no. 2, p. 229-238 (2019)
Critical Care Medicine, 47, 229-238
Critical Care Medicine, 47, 2, pp. 229-238
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care Medicine, 47(2), 229-238. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Supplemental Digital Content is available in the text.
Objectives: To describe the characteristics and outcomes of patients with acute respiratory distress syndrome with or without spontaneous breathing and to investigate whether the effects of
Objectives: To describe the characteristics and outcomes of patients with acute respiratory distress syndrome with or without spontaneous breathing and to investigate whether the effects of
Intubation Practices and Adverse Peri-intubation Events in Critically Ill Patients From 29 Countries
Autor:
Russotto V., Myatra S. N., Laffey J. G., Tassistro E., Antolini L., Bauer P., Lascarrou J. B., Szuldrzynski K., Camporota L., Pelosi P., Sorbello M., Higgs A., Greif R., Putensen C., Agvald-Ohman C., Chalkias A., Bokums K., Brewster D., Rossi E., Fumagalli R., Pesenti A., Foti G., Bellani G., Hazem Abdelkarem Ahmed, Neill K J Adhikari, Kehari Agrawal, Nipun Agrawal, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, Christina Agvald-Öhman, Meraj Ahmad, Samareh Ajami, Shazia N Akhtar, Adnan Alghamdi, Abdulmueti Alhadi, Syed M Ali, Mohd N Ali, Anita Alias, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Julio Alonso, Diana Alvarez Montenegro, Rubina Aman, Matthew Anstey, Irene Aragão, Eleni Arnaoutoglou, Elie Azoulay, Laura Baccari, Nishanth Baliga, Ramya Ballekatte Manjunath, Shrirang Bamane, Anna Bandert, Roland Bartholdy, Marta Basto, Vera Baturova, Philippe R Bauer, Agrippino Bellissima, Vladislav Belsky, Prashant Bendre, Annalisa Benini, Sebastien Besset, Mahuya Bhattacharyya, Piotr Bielanski, Luca Bigatello, Florence Boissier, Kristaps Bokums, Elisa Boni, Iwona Bonney, David Bowen, Alexandre Boyer, Luca Brazzi, David Brewster, Lina Broman, Alexander Browne, Cedric Bruel, Yannick Brunin, Guillermo Bugedo, Italo Calamai, Patricia Campos, Federico G Canavosio, Iacopo Cappellini, Marco Cascella, Nuno Catorze, Athanasios Chalkias, Benoit Champigneulle, Juhi Chandwani, Anne Chao, Satish Chaurasia, Rajesh Chawla, Aakanksha Chawla, Olivia Cheetham, Frank Chemouni, Lee Chew Kiok, Jung-Yien Chien, Timothy Chimunda, Ching-Tang Chiu, Fernando Chiumiento, Nai-Kuan Chou, Nicolas Chudeau, Sandra Colica, Gwenhael Colin, Jean-Michel Constantin, Damien Contou, Andrea Cortegiani, Paulo F Costa, Vasco Costa, Andrea Costamagna, Antonella Cotoia, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Petra Crone, Rui P Cunha, Renata Curić Radivojević, Amit Das, Sampat Dash, Gennaro De Pascale, Silvia De Rosa, Lorenzo Del Sorbo, Valentina Della Torre, Barbara Di Caprio, Raffaele Di Fenza, Ida Di Giacinto, Aikaterini Dimitropoulou, Marcel Dudda, Christopher Edmunds, Stefan F Ehrentraut, Nadia El-Fellah, Muhammed Elhadi, Ahmed Elhadi, Patricia Escudero-Acha, Missael Espinoza, Clelia Esposito, Fabrizio Fabretti, Daniel G Fein, Massimo Ferluga, Marco Fernandes, Alexis Ferre, Janet Ferrier, Marek Flaksa, Fernando Flores, Jesus Flores Gonzalez, Xavier E Fonseca Fuentes, Roland Francis, Daniela G Franco, Pawel Franczyk, Jean-Pierre Frat, Mikhail Furman, Maurizio Fusari, Piotr Galkin, Alice Gallo de Moraes, Renato Gammaldi, Maria F García Aguilera, Eugenio Garofalo, Tomasz Gaszynski, Jonathan Gatward, Mohamed Ghula, Angelo Giacomucci, Ilaria Giovannini, Kingsly Gnanadurai, Thomas Godet, Alberto Goffi, Gemma Goma Fernandez, Maria Gonzalez, Daira González, Alejandro González-Castro, Kadarapura N Gopalakrishna, Eric Gottesman, Alexandre Gros, Christophe Guervilly, Christophe Guitton, Manish Gupta, Kulbhusahn Gupta, Tarikul Hamid, Olfa Hamzaoui, Katrin Hannesdottir, Shahnaz Hasan, Mozaffer Hossain, Sazzad Hossein, Sami Hraiech, Chun-Kai Huang, Cameron Hypes, Soad Imhmed Alkhumsi, Motiul Islam, Muhamad A Ismail, Višnja Ivančan, Sophie Jacquier, Bharat Jagiasi, Nikhilesh Jain, Muhamad Fadhil Hadi Jamaluddin, Milosz Jankowski, Deepak Jeswani, Deepti Jeswani, Simant Jha, Laura Jones, Benjamin Jones, Mathieu Jozwiak, Aleksandra Jumić, Oliver Kamp, Ilias Karametos, Alexey Karelov, Panagiotis Katsoulis, David A Kaufman, Shuchi Kaushik, Callum T Kaye, Subba R Kesavarapu, Ala Khaled, Hapiz Khalidah, Akram Khan, Sudhir Khunteta, Detlef Kindgen-Milles, Sara V Korula, Amol Kothekar, Salman S Koul, Ditte Krog, Shih-Chi Ku, Mira Kuellmar, Lu-Cheng Kuo, Swarna D Kuragayala, Aikaterini Kyparissi, Gonzalo Labarca, John G Laffey, Jaya Lalwani, Antonio Landaverde, Jean-Baptiste Lascarrou, Andres Laserna, Chien-Chang Lee, Stephane Legriel, Andrew Lehr, Tiago Leonor, Yongxing Li, Anna Lisa Licciardi, Edward Litton, Vladimir Lomivorotov, Federico Longhini, Claudia L Lopez Nava, Luis R Loza Gallardo, Ramona Lungu, Annalisa Luzi, Wuhua Ma, Marat Magomedov, Alexandros Makris, Harish Mallapura Maheshwarappa, Tommaso Maraffi, Maria E Marcelli, Karim Mariano, Nathalie Marin, Nadezhda Marova, Maelle Martin, Mayra Martinez Gonzalez, Emilio Maseda, Fiore Mastroianni, Marijana Matas, Dubier Matos, Jessica G Maugeri, Mohd Z Mazlan, Melanie Meersch, Ranjan Meher, Tasneem H Mehesry, Maria Meirik, Armand Mekontso Dessap, Kwabena Mensah, Emmanuelle Mercier, Pavel Michalek, Abhirup Midya, Slobodan Mihaljević, Adrien Mirouse, Prasanna Mishra, Ravi Mistry, Mate Moguš, Norbaniza Mohd Nordin, Noryani Mohd Samat, Luca Montini, Giorgia Montrucchio, Valeria Moro, Diego Morocho Tutillo, Jarrod Mosier, Sircar Mrinal, Wojciech Mudyna, Grégoire Muller, Kartik Munta, Satheesh Munusamy, Stefania Musso, Stefano Muttini, Ismail Nahla Irtiza, Evi Nakou, Amit Narkhede, Joseph Nates, Moana R Nespoli, Francesca Nespoli, Artem Nikitenko, Carla Nogueira, Ross O'Grady, Yewande E Odeyemi, Annika Ohlsson, Alberto Orsello, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Daniela M Palma, Salvatore Palmese, Jesus N Pantoja Leal, Eleni Papandreou, Metaxia Papanikolaou, Matteo Parotto, Mayur Patel, Mario Pavlek, Niccolò Pedrotti, Ngu Pei Hwa, Lorella Pelagalli, Miryam Pérez Ruiz, Elin Persson, Athanasia Petsiou, Angelo Pezzi, Sam Philip, Francois Philippard, Mariusz Piegat, Sébastien Pili-Floury, Riccardo Pinciroli, Marcia Pinto, Gael Piton, Gaetan Plantefeve, Caroline Pouplet, Sofia Pouriki, Andrea Pradella, Kumar Prashant, Christian Putensen, Alice Quayle, Lua Rahmani, Ian Randall, Banambar Ray, Adrian Regli, Syed T Reza, Jean Damien Ricard, Ivano Riva, Oriol Roca, Roberto Rona, Jon Rosell, Rebecca Rowley, Sheng-Yuan Ruan, Kay Rumschuessel, Annalisa Rundo, Pierpaolo Russo, Vincenzo Russotto, Samir Sahu, Gabriele Sales, Charlotte Salmon-Gandonnière, Nandyelly San Juan Roman, Luis Sánchez-Hurtado, Benjamin J Sandefur, Manel Santafe, Lida Santoro, Rhik Sanyal, Lakshmikanthcharan Saravanabavan, Bhagyesh Shah, Mehul Shah, Ming-Hann Shin, Monica Silva, Shannon Simpson, Ayush Sinah, Atul K Singh, Dinesh K Singh, Nitesh Singh, Lalit Singh, Lukasz Skowronski, Miguel A Sosa, Savino Spadaro, Martin Spangfors, Jesper Sperber, Rosario Spina, Anand Srivastava, Andrew Steel, Alejandro Suarez de la Rica, Singh Sujeet Kumar, Omprakash Sundrani, Nilu Sunil, Bharadwaj Suparna, Manimala R Surath, Yadullah Syed, Tamas Szakmany, Benjamin Sztrymf, Alexis Tabah, Stefano Tarantino, Maria Tileli, Hugo Tirape-Castro, Otoniel Toledo-Salinas, Jacopo Tramarin, Dimitrios Tsiftsis, Iva Tucić, Jose A Tutillo León, Lorenzo Tutino, Vijay N Tyagi, Kyriaki Vagdatli, Sneha Varkey, Maria M Vera, Magnus Von Seth, Carl Wahlstrom, Wan Mohd N Wan Hassan, Wan N Wan Ismail, Kuo-Chuan Wang, Hadrien Winiszewski, Jiayan Wu, Lun Wu, Yu-Chang Yeh, Paul Young, Gianluca Zani, Jonathan Zarka, Dawn Zhao, Diane Zlotnik
Importance: Tracheal intubation is one of the most commonly performed and high-risk interventions in critically ill patients. Limited information is available on adverse peri-intubation events. Objective: To evaluate the incidence and nature of adver
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9a32a309bd8d7be488acc355794cc573
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/308683
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/308683
Autor:
Pham, Tài, Serpa Neto, Ary, Pelosi, Paolo, Laffey, John Gerard, De Haro, Candelaria, Lorente, Jose Angel, Bellani, Giacomo, Fan, Eddy, Brochard, Laurent Jean, Pesenti, Antonio, Schultz, Marcus Josephus, Artigas, Antonio, Esteban, Andres, Gattinoni, Luciano, van Haren, Frank, Larsson, Anders, McAuley, Daniel F, Ranieri, Marco, Rubenfeld, Gordon, Thompson, B Taylor, Wrigge, Hermann, Slutsky, Arthur S, Rios, Fernando, Van Haren, Frank, Sottiaux, Thierry, Depuydt, Pieter, Lora, Fredy S, Azevedo, Luciano Cesar, Bugedo, Guillermo, Qiu, Haibo, Gonzalez, Marcos, Silesky, Juan, Cerny, Vladimir, Nielsen, Jonas, Jibaja, Manuel, Matamis, Dimitrios, Ranero, Jorge Luis, Amin, Pravin, Hashemian, S M, Clarkson, Kevin, Kurahashi, Kiyoyasu, Villagomez, Asisclo, Zeggwagh, Amine Ali, Heunks, Leo M, Laake, Jon Henrik, Palo, Jose Emmanuel, do Vale Fernandes, Antero, Sandesc, Dorel, Arabi, Yaasen, Bumbasierevic, Vesna, Nin, Nicolas, Piquilloud, Lise, Abroug, Fekri, McNamee, Lia, Hurtado, Javier, Bajwa, Ed, Démpaire, Gabriel, Sula, Hektor, Nunci, Lordian, Cani, Alma, Zazu, Alan, Dellera, Christian, Insaurralde, Carolina S, Alejandro, Risso V, Daldin, Julio, Vinzio, Mauricio, Fernandez, Ruben O, Cardonnet, Luis P, Bettini, Lisandro R, Bisso, Mariano Carboni, Osman, Emilio M, Setten, Mariano G, Lovazzano, Pablo, Alvarez, Javier, Villar, Veronica, Pozo, Norberto C, Grubissich, Nicolas, Plotnikow, Gustavo A, Vasquez, Daniela N, Ilutovich, Santiago, Tiribelli, Norberto, Chena, Ariel, Pellegrini, Carlos A, Saenz, María G, Estenssoro, Elisa, Brizuela, Matias, Gianinetto, Hernan, Gomez, Pablo E, Cerrato, Valeria I, Bezzi, Marco G, Borello, Silvina A, Loiacono, Flavia A, Fernandez, Adriana M, Knowles, Serena, Reynolds, Claire, Inskip, Deborah M, Miller, Jennene J, Kong, Jing, Whitehead, Christina, Bihari, Shailesh, Seven, Aylin, Krstevski, Amanda, Rodgers, Helen J, Millar, Rebecca T, Mckenna, Toni E, Bailey, Irene M, Hanlon, Gabrielle C, Aneman, Anders, Lynch, Joan M, Azad, Raman, Neal, John, Woods, Paul W, Roberts, Brigit L, Kol, Mark R, Wong, Helen S, Riss, Katharina C, Staudinger, Thomas, Wittebole, Xavier, Berghe, Caroline, Bulpa, Pierre A, Dive, Alain M, Verstraete, Rik, Lebbinck, Herve, Vermassen, Joris, Meersseman, Philippe, Ceunen, Helga, Rosa, Jonas I, Beraldo, Daniel O, Piras, Claudio, Rampinelli, Adenilton M, Nassar, Antonio P, Mataloun, Sergio, Moock, Marcelo, Thompson, Marlus M, Gonçalves, Claudio H, Antônio, Ana Carolina P, Ascoli, Aline, Biondi, Rodrigo S, Fontenele, Danielle C, Nobrega, Danielle, Sales, Vanessa M, Bin Hj Abul Wahab, Ahmad Yazid, Ismail, Maizatul, Shindhe, Suresh, Beloncle, Francois, Davies, Kyle G, Cirone, Rob, Manoharan, Venika, Ismail, Mehvish, Goligher, Ewan C, Jassal, Mandeep, Nishikawa, Erin, Javeed, Areej, Curley, Gerard, Rittayamai, Nuttapol, Parotto, Matteo, Ferguson, Niall D, Mehta, Sangeeta, Knoll, Jenny, Pronovost, Antoine, Canestrini, Sergio, Bruhn, Alejandro R, Garcia, Patricio H, Aliaga, Felipe A, Farías, Pamela A, Yumha, Jacob S, Ortiz, Claudia A, Salas, Javier E, Saez, Alejandro A, Vega, Luis D, Labarca, Eduardo F, Martinez, Felipe T, Carreño, Nicolás G, Lora, Pilar, Liu, Haitao, Liu, Ling, Tang, Rui, Luo, Xiaoming, An, Youzhong, Zhao, Huiying, Gao, Yan, Zhai, Zhe, Ye, Zheng L, Wang, Wei, Li, Wenwen, Li, Qingdong, Zheng, Ruiqiang, Yu, Wenkui, Shen, Juanhong, Li, Xinyu, Yu, Tao, Lu, Weihua, Wu, Ya Q, Huang, Xiao B, He, Zhenyang, Lu, Yuanhua, Han, Hui, Zhang, Fan, Sun, Renhua, Wang, Hua X, Qin, Shu H, Zhu, Bao H, Zhao, Jun, Liu, Jian, Li, Bin, Liu, Jing L, Zhou, Fa C, Li, Qiong J, Zhang, Xing Y, Li-Xin, Zhou, Xin-Hua, Qiang, Jiang, Liangyan, Gao, Yuan N, Zhao, Xian Y, Li, Yuan Y, Li, Xiao L, Wang, Chunting, Yao, Qingchun, Yu, Rongguo, Chen, Kai, Shao, Huanzhang, Qin, Bingyu, Huang, Qing Q, Zhu, Wei H, Hang, Ai Y, Hua, Ma X, Li, Yimin, Xu, Yonghao, Di, Yu D, Ling, Long L, Qin, Tie H, Wang, Shou H, Qin, Junping, Han, Yi, Zhou, Suming, Vargas, Monica P, Silesky Jimenez, Juan I, González Rojas, Manuel A, Solis-Quesada, Jaime E, Ramirez-Alfaro, Christian M, Máca, Jan, Sklienka, Peter, Gjedsted, Jakob, Christiansen, Aage, Villamagua, Boris G, Llano, Miguel, Burtin, Philippe, Buzancais, Gautier, Beuret, Pascal, Pelletier, Nicolas, Mortaza, Satar, Mercat, Alain, Chelly, Jonathan, Jochmans, Sébastien, Terzi, Nicolas, Daubin, Cédric, Carteaux, Guillaume, de Prost, Nicolas, Chiche, Jean-Daniel, Daviaud, Fabrice, Fartoukh, Muriel, Barberet, Guillaume, Biehler, Jerome, Dellamonica, Jean, Doyen, Denis, Arnal, Jean-Michel, Briquet, Anais, Hraiech, Sami, Papazian, Laurent, Follin, Arnaud, Roux, Damien, Messika, Jonathan, Kalaitzis, Evangelos, Dangers, Laurence, Combes, Alain, Au, Siu-Ming, Béduneau, Gaetan, Carpentier, Dorothée, Zogheib, Elie H, Dupont, Herve, Ricome, Sylvie, Santoli, Francesco L, Besset, Sebastien L, Michel, Philippe, Gelée, Bruno, Danin, Pierre-Eric, Goubaux, Bernard, Crova, Philippe J, Phan, Nga T, Berkelmans, Frantz, Badie, Julio C, Tapponnier, Romain, Gally, Josette, Khebbeb, Samy, Herbrecht, Jean-Etienne, Schneider, Francis, Declercq, Pierre-Louis M, Rigaud, Jean-Philippe, Duranteau, Jacques, Harrois, Anatole, Chabanne, Russell, Marin, Julien, Bigot, Charlene, Thibault, Sandrine, Ghazi, Mohammed, Boukhazna, Messabi, Zein, Salem Ould, Richecoeur, Jack R, Combaux, Daniele M, Grelon, Fabien, Moal, Charlene Le, Sauvadet, Elise P, Robine, Adrien, Lemiale, Virginie, Reuter, Danielle, Dres, Martin, Demoule, Alexandre, Goldgran-Toledano, Dany, Baboi, Loredana, Guérin, Claude, Lohner, Ralph, Kraßler, Jens, Schäfer, Susanne, Zacharowski, Kai D, Meybohm, Patrick, Reske, Andreas W, Simon, Philipp, Hopf, Hans-Bernd F, Schuetz, Michael, Baltus, Thomas, Papanikolaou, Metaxia N, Papavasilopoulou, Theonymfi G, Zacharas, Giannis A, Ourailogloy, Vasilis, Mouloudi, Eleni K, Massa, Eleni V, Nagy, Eva O, Stamou, Electra E, Kiourtzieva, Ellada V, Oikonomou, Marina A, Avila, Luis E, Cortez, Cesar A, Citalán, Johanna E, Jog, Sameer A, Sable, Safal D, Shah, Bhagyesh, Gurjar, Mohan, Baronia, Arvind K, Memon, Mohammedfaruk, Muthuchellappan, Radhakrishnan, Ramesh, Venkatapura J, Shenoy, Anitha, Unnikrishnan, Ramesh, Dixit, Subhal B, Rhayakar, Rachana V, Ramakrishnan, Nagarajan, Bhardwaj, Vallish K, Mahto, Heera L, Sagar, Sudha V, Palaniswamy, Vijayanand, Ganesan, Deeban, Hashemian, Seyed Mohammadreza, Jamaati, Hamidreza, Heidari, Farshad, Meaney, Edel A, Nichol, Alistair, Knapman, Karl M, O'Croinin, Donall, Dunne, Eimhin S, Breen, Dorothy M, Clarkson, Kevin P, Jaafar, Rola F, Dwyer, Rory, Amir, Fahd, Ajetunmobi, Olaitan O, O'Muircheartaigh, Aogan C, Black, Colin S, Treanor, Nuala, Collins, Daniel V, Altaf, Wahid, Zani, Gianluca, Fusari, Maurizio, Spadaro, Savino, Volta, Carlo A, Graziani, Romano, Brunettini, Barbara, Palmese, Salvatore, Formenti, Paolo, Umbrello, Michele, Lombardo, Andrea, Pecci, Elisabetta, Botteri, Marco, Savioli, Monica, Protti, Alessandro, Mattei, Alessia, Schiavoni, Lorenzo, Tinnirello, Andrea, Todeschini, Manuel, Giarratano, Antonino, Cortegiani, Andrea, Sher, Sara, Rossi, Anna, Antonelli, Massimo M, Montini, Luca M, Casalena, Paolo, Scafetti, Sergio, Panarello, Giovanna, Occhipinti, Giovanna, Patroniti, Nicolò, Pozzi, Matteo, Biscione, Roberto R, Poli, Michela M, Raimondi, Ferdinando, Albiero, Daniela, Crapelli, Giulia, Beck, Eduardo, Pota, Vincenzo, Schiavone, Vincenzo, Molin, Alexandre, Tarantino, Fabio, Monti, Giacomo, Frati, Elena, Mirabella, Lucia, Cinnella, Gilda, Fossali, Tommaso, Colombo, Riccardo, Pattarino, Pierpaolo Terragni Ilaria, Mojoli, Francesco, Braschi, Antonio, Borotto, Erika E, Cracchiolo, Andrea N, Palma, Daniela M, Raponi, Francesco, Foti, Giuseppe, Vascotto, Ettore R, Coppadoro, Andrea, Brazzi, Luca, Floris, Leda, Iotti, Giorgio A, Venti, Aaron, Yamaguchi, Osamu, Takagi, Shunsuke, Maeyama, Hiroki N, Watanabe, Eizo, Yamaji, Yoshihiro, Shimizu, Kazuyoshi, Shiozaki, Kyoko, Futami, Satoru, Ryosuke, Sekine, Saito, Koji, Kameyama, Yoshinobu, Ueno, Keiko, Izawa, Masayo, Okuda, Nao, Suzuki, Hiroyuki, Harasawa, Tomofumi, Nasu, Michitaka, Takada, Tadaaki, Ito, Fumihito, Nunomiya, Shin, Koyama, Kansuke, Abe, Toshikazu, Andoh, Kohkichi, Kusumoto, Kohei, Hirata, Akira, Takaba, Akihiro, Kimura, Hiroyasu, Matsumoto, Shuhei, Higashijima, Ushio, Honda, Hiroyuki, Aoki, Nobumasa, Imai, Hiroshi, Ogino, Yasuaki, Mizuguchi, Ichiko, Ichikado, Kazuya, Nitta, Kenichi, Mochizuki, Katsunori, Hashida, Tomoaki, Tanaka, Hiroyuki, Nakamura, Tomoyuki, Niimi, Daisuke, Ueda, Takeshi, Kashiwa, Yozo, Uchiyama, Akinori, Sabelnikovs, Olegs, Oss, Peteris, Haddad, Youssef, Liew, Kong Y, Ñamendys-Silva, Silvio A, Jarquin-Badiola, Yves D, Sanchez-Hurtado, Luis A, Gomez-Flores, Saira S, Marin, Maria C, Villagomez, Asisclo J, Lemus, Jordana S, Fierro, Jonathan M, Cervantes, Mavy Ramirez, Mejia, Francisco Javier Flores, Dector, Dulce, Rojas, Alejandro, Gonzalez, Daniel R, Estrella, Claudia R, Sanchez-Medina, Jorge R, Ramirez-Gutierrez, Alvaro, George, Fernando G, Aguirre, Janet S, Buensuseso, Juan A, Poblano, Manuel, Dendane, Tarek, Balkhi, Hicham, Elkhayari, Mina, Samkaoui, Nacer, Ezzouine, Hanane, Benslama, Abdellatif, Amor, Mourad, Maazouzi, Wajdi, Cimic, Nedim, Beck, Oliver, Bruns, Monique M, Schouten, Jeroen A, Rinia, Myra, Raaijmakers, Monique, Van Wezel, Hellen M, Heines, Serge J, Strauch, Ulrich, Buise, Marc P, Simonis, Fabienne D, Goodson, Jennifer C, Browne, Troy S, Navarra, Leanlove, Hunt, Anna, Hutchison, Robyn A, Bailey, Mathew B, Newby, Lynette, McArthur, Colin, Kalkoff, Michael, Mcleod, Alex, Casement, Jonathan, Hacking, Danielle J, Andersen, Finn H, Dolva, Merete S, Laake, Jon H, Barratt-Due, Andreas, Noremark, Kim Andre L, Søreide, Eldar, Sjøbø, Brit Å, Guttormsen, Anne B, Leon Yoshido, Hector H, Aguilar, Ronald Zumaran, Montes Oscanoa, Fredy A, Alisasis, Alain U, Robles, Joanne B, Pasanting-Lim, Rossini Abbie B, Tan, Beatriz C, Andruszkiewicz, Pawel, Jakubowska, Karina, Coxo, Cristina M, Alvarez, António M, Oliveira, Bruno S, Montanha, Gustavo M, Barros, Nelson C, Pereira, Carlos S, Messias, António M, Monteiro, Jorge M, Araujo, Ana M, Catorze, Nuno T, Marum, Susan M, Bouw, Maria J, Gomes, Rui M, Brito, Vania A, Castro, Silvia, Estilita, Joana M, Barros, Filipa M, Serra, Isabel M, Martinho, Aurelia M, Tomescu, Dana R, Marcu, Alexandra, Bedreag, Ovidiu H, Papurica, Marius, Corneci, Dan E, Negoita, Silvius Ioan, Grigoriev, Evgeny, Gritsan, Alexey I, Gazenkampf, Andrey A, Almekhlafi, Ghaleb, Albarrak, Mohamad M, Mustafa, Ghanem M, Maghrabi, Khalid A, Salahuddin, Nawal, Aisa, Tharwat M, Al Jabbary, Ahmed S, Tabhan, Edgardo, Arabi, Yaseen M, Trinidad, Olivia A, Al Dorzi, Hasan M, Tabhan, Edgardo E, Bolon, Stefan, Smith, Oliver, Mancebo, Jordi, Aguirre-Bermeo, Hernan, Lopez-Delgado, Juan C, Esteve, Francisco, Rialp, Gemma, Forteza, Catalina, Albaiceta, Guillermo M, De Cima-Iglesias, Sara, Seoane-Quiroga, Leticia, Ceniceros-Barros, Alexandra, Ruiz-Aguilar, Antonio L, Claraco-Vega, Luis M, Soler, Juan Alfonso, Del Carmen Lorente, Maria, Hermosa, Cecilia, Gordo, Federico, Prieto-González, Miryam, López-Messa, Juan B, Perez, Manuel P, Perez, Cesar P, Montoiro Allue, Raquel, Roche-Campo, Ferran, Ibañez-Santacruz, Marcos, Temprano, Susana, Pintado, Maria C, De Pablo, Raul, Aroa Gómez, Pilar Ricart, Ruiz, Silvia Rodriguez, Moles, Silvia Iglesias, Arizmendi, Alfons, Piacentini, Enrique A, Franco, Nieves, Honrubia, Teresa, Cheng, Meisy Perez, Losada, Elena Perez, Blanco, Javier, Yuste, Luis J, Carbayo-Gorriz, Cecilia, Cazorla-Barranquero, Francisca G, Alonso, Javier G, Alda, Rosa S, Algaba, Ángela, Navarro, Gonzalo, Cereijo, Enrique, Diaz-Rodriguez, Esther, Pastor Marcos, Diego, Montero, Laura Alvarez, Para, Luis Herrera, Sanchez, Roberto Jimenez, Blasco Navalpotro, Miguel Angel, Abad, Ricardo Diaz, González, Raquel Montiel, Toribio, Dácil Parrilla, Castro, Alejandro G, Artiga, Maria Jose D, Penuelas, Oscar, Roser, Tomas P, Olga, Moreno F, Curto, Elena Gallego, Sánchez, Rocío Manzano, Imma, Vallverdu P, Elisabet, Garcia M, Claverias, Laura, Magret, Monica, Pellicer, Ana M, Rodriguez, Lucia L, Sánchez-Ballesteros, Jesús, González-Salamanca, Ángela, Jimenez, Antonio G, Huerta, Francisco P, Sotillo Diaz, Juan Carlos J, Lopez, Esther Bermejo, Llinares Moya, David D, Tallet Alfonso, Alec A, Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez, Cesar, Palazon Sanchez, Rafael, Sánchez I, Virgilio, Corcoles G, Recio, Noelia N, Adamsson, Richard O, Rylander, Christian C, Holzgraefe, Bernhard, Broman, Lars M, Wessbergh, Joanna, Persson, Linnea, Schiöler, Fredrik, Kedelv, Hans, Tibblin, Anna Oscarsson, Appelberg, Henrik, Hedlund, Lars, Helleberg, Johan, Eriksson, Karin E, Glietsch, Rita, Larsson, Niklas, Nygren, Ingela, Nunes, Silvia L, Morin, Anna-Karin, Kander, Thomas, Adolfsson, Anne, Zender, Hervé O, Leemann-Refondini, Corinne, Elatrous, Souheil, Bouchoucha, Slaheddine, Chouchene, Imed, Ouanes, Islem, Souissi, Asma Ben, Kamoun, Salma, Demirkiran, Oktay, Aker, Mustafa, Erbabacan, Emre, Ceylan, Ilkay, Girgin, Nermin Kelebek, Ozcelik, Menekse, Ünal, Necmettin, Meco, Basak Ceyda, Akyol, Onat O, Derman, Suleyman S, Kennedy, Barry, Parhar, Ken, Srinivasa, Latha, McAuley, Danny, Hopkins, Phil, Mellis, Clare, Kakar, Vivek, Hadfield, Dan, Vercueil, Andre, Bhowmick, Kaushik, Humphreys, Sally K, Ferguson, Andrew, Mckee, Raymond, Raj, Ashok S, Fawkes, Danielle A, Watt, Philip, Twohey, Linda, Jha, Rajeev R, Thomas, Matthew, Morton, Alex, Kadaba, Varsha, Smith, Mark J, Hormis, Anil P, Kannan, Santhana G, Namih, Miriam, Reschreiter, Henrik, Camsooksai, Julie, Kumar, Alek, Rugonfalvi, Szabolcs, Nutt, Christopher, Oneill, Orla, Seasman, Colette, Dempsey, Ged, Scott, Christopher J, Ellis, Helen E, Mckechnie, Stuart, Hutton, Paula J, Di Tomasso, Nora N, Vitale, Michela N, Griffin, Ruth O, Dean, Michael N, Cranshaw, Julius H, Willett, Emma L, Ioannou, Nicholas, Gillis, Sarah, Csabi, Peter, Macfadyen, Rosaleen, Dawson, Heidi, Preez, Pieter D, Williams, Alexandra J, Boyd, Owen, Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Laura, Bramall, Jon, Symmonds, Sophie, Chau, Simon K, Wenham, Tim, Szakmany, Tamas, Toth-Tarsoly, Piroska, Mccalman, Katie H, Alexander, Peter, Stephenson, Lorraine, Collyer, Thomas, Chapman, Rhiannon, Cooper, Raphael, Allan, Russell M, Sim, Malcolm, Wrathall, David W, Irvine, Donald A, Zantua, Kim S, Adams, John C, Burtenshaw, Andrew J, Sellors, Gareth P, Welters, Ingeborg D, Williams, Karen E, Hessell, Robert J, Oldroyd, Matthew G, Battle, Ceri E, Pillai, Suresh, Kajtor, Istvan, Sivashanmugavel, Mageswaran, Okane, Sinead C, Donnelly, Adrian, Frigyik, Aniko D, Careless, Jon P, May, Martin M, Stewart, Richard, Trinder, T John, Hagan, Samantha J, Cole, Jade M, MacFie, Caroline C, Dowling, Anna T, Nin, Nicolás, Nuñez, Edgardo, Pittini, Gustavo, Rodriguez, Ruben, Imperio, María C, Santos, Cristina, França, Ana G, Ebeid, Alejandro, Deicas, Alberto, Serra, Carolina, Uppalapati, Aditya, Kamel, Ghassan, Banner-Goodspeed, Valerie M, Beitler, Jeremy R, Mukkera, Satyanarayana Reddy, Kulkarni, Shreedhar, Lee, Jarone, Mesar, Tomaz, Shinn, John O, Gomaa, Dina, Tainter, Christopher, Yeatts, Dale J, Lanspa, Michael J, Miller, Russel R, Grissom, Colin K, Brown, Samuel M, Bauer, Philippe R, Gosselin, Ryan J, Kitch, Barrett T, Cohen, Jason E, Beegle, Scott H, Choudry, Shazia, Gueret, Renaud M, Tulaimat, Aiman, Stigler, William, Batra, Hitesh, Huff, Nidhi G, Lamb, Keith D, Oetting, Trevor W, Mohr, Nicholas M, Judy, Claine, Saito, Shigeki, Kheir, Fayez M, Kheir, Fayez, Schlichting, Adam B, Delsing, Angela, Crouch, Daniel R, Elmasri, Mary, Ismail, Dina, Dreyer, Kyle R, Blakeman, Thomas C, Baron, Rebecca M, Grijalba, Carolina Quintana, Hou, Peter C, Seethala, Raghu, Aisiku, Imo, Henderson, Galen, Frendl, Gyorgy, Hou, Sen-Kuang, Owens, Robert L, Schomer, Ashley, Bumbasirevic, Vesna, Jovanovic, Bojan, Surbatovic, Maja, Veljovic, Milic
Publikováno v:
ANESTHESIOLOGY
r-IIB SANT PAU. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Biomédica Sant Pau
instname
r-IIB SANT PAU. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Biomédica Sant Pau
instname
Editor's Perspective What We Already Know about This Topic Hospital mortality in acute respiratory distress syndrome is approximately 40%, but mortality and trajectory in "mild" acute respiratory distress syndrome (classified only since 2012) are unk
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::28c10b36338534d7527fdc7e718994e1
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/420120
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/420120
Autor:
Boyle A. J., Madotto F., Laffey J. G., Bellani G., Pham T., Pesenti A., Thompson B. T., O'Kane C. M., Deane A. M., McAuley D. F, Rios F, Van Haren F, Faruq MO, Sottiaux T, Depuydt P, Lora FS, Azevedo LC, Fan E, Bugedo G, Qiu H, Gonzalez M, Silesky J, Cerny V, Nielsen J, Jibaja M, Pham T, Wrigge H, Matamis D, Ranero JL, Gomersall C, Amin P, Hashemian SM, Clarkson K, Bellani G, Kurahashi K, Koh Y, Villagomez A, Zeggwagh AA, Heunks LM, Laake JH, Kashif W, Synclair J, Palo JE, do Vale Fernandes A, Sandesc D, Arabi Y, Bumbasierevic V, Nin N, Lorente JA, Larsson A, Piquilloud L, Patjanasoontorn B, Abroug F, McAuley DF, McNamee L, Hurtado J, Bajwa E, Démpaire G, Francois GM, Rabboni F, Conti S, Sula H, Cani A, Zazu A, Dellera C, Alejandro RV, Daldin J, Fernandez RO, Cardonnet LP, Bettini LR, Bisso MC, Osman EM, Setten MG, Lovazzano P, Alvarez J, Villar V, Pozo NC, Grubissich N, Plotnikow GA, Vasquez DN, Ilutovich S, Tiribelli N, Chena A, Pellegrini CA, Saenz MG, Estenssoro E, Brizuela M, Gianinetto H, Gomez PE, Cerrato VI, Bezzi MG, Borello SA, Loiacono FA, Fernandez AM, Knowles S, Reynolds C, Inskip DM, Miller JJ, Kong J, Whitehead C, Bihari S, Seven A, Krstevski A, Rodgers HJ, Millar RT, Mckenna TE, Bailey IM, Hanlon GC, Aneman A, Lynch JM, Azad R, Neal J, Woods PW, Roberts BL, Kol MR, Wong HS, Riss KC, Staudinger T, Wittebole X, Bulpa PA, Dive AM, Verstraete R, Lebbinck H, Vermassen J, Philippe M, Ceunen H, Rosa JI, Beraldo DO, Piras C, Rampinelli AM, Nassar AP Jr, Mataloun S, Moock M, Thompson MM, Gonçalves CH, Antônio ACP, Ascoli A, Biondi RS, Fontenele DC, Nobrega D, Sales VM, Shindhe S, Pg Hj Ismail DMAB, Laffey J, Beloncle F, Davies KG, Cirone R, Manoharan V, Ismail M, Goligher EC, Jassal M, Ferguson ND, Nishikawa E, Javeed A, Curley G, Rittayamai N, Parotto M, Mehta S, Knoll J, Pronovost A, Bruhn SCAR, Garcia PH, Aliaga FA, Farías PA, Yumha JS, Ortiz CA, Salas JE, Saez AA, Vega LD, Labarca EF, Martinez FT, Carreño NG, Lora P, Liu H, Liu L, Tang R, Luo X, An Y, Zhao H, Gao Y, Zhai Z, Ye ZL, Wang W, Li W, Li Q, Zheng R, Yu W, Shen J, Li X, Yu T, Lu W, Wu YQ, Huang XB, He Z, Lu Y, Han H, Zhang F, Sun R, Wang HX, Qin SH, Zhu BH, Zhao J, Liu J, Li B, Liu JL, Zhou FC, Li QJ, Zhang XY, Li-Xin Z, Xin-Hua Q, Jiang L, Gao YN, Zhao XY, Li YY, Li XL, Wang C, Yao Q, Yu R, Chen K, Shao H, Qin B, Huang QQ, Zhu WH, Hang AY, Hua MX, Li Y, Xu Y, Di YD, Ling LL, Qin TH, Wang SH, Qin J, Han Y, Zhou S, Vargas MP, Silesky Jimenez JI, González Rojas MA, Solis-Quesada JE, Ramirez-Alfaro CM, Máca J, Sklienka P, Gjedsted J, Christiansen A, Rigshopitalet, Villamagua BG, Llano M, Burtin P, Buzancais G, Beuret P, Pelletier N, Mortaza S, Mercat A, Chelly J, Jochmans S, Terzi N, Daubin C, Carteaux G, de Prost N, Chiche JD, Daviaud F, Fartoukh M, Barberet G, Biehler J, Dellamonica J, Doyen D, Arnal JM, Briquet A, Klasen F, Papazian L, Follin A, Roux D, Messika J, Kalaitzis E, Dangers L, Combes A, Au SM, Béduneau G, Carpentier D, Zogheib EH, Dupont H, Ricome S, Santoli FL, Besset SL, Michel P, Gelée B, Danin PE, Goubaux B, Crova PJ, Phan NT, Berkelmans F, Badie JC, Tapponnier R, Gally J, Khebbeb S, Herbrecht JE, Schneider F, Declercq PM, Rigaud JP, Duranteau J, Harrois A, Chabanne R, Marin J, Constantin JM, Thibault S, Ghazi M, Boukhazna M, Zein SO, Richecoeur JR, Combaux DM, Grelon F, Le Moal C, Sauvadet EP, Robine A, Lemiale V, Reuter D, Dres M, Demoule A, Goldgran-Toledano D, Baboi L, Guérin C, Lohner R, Kraßler J, Schäfer S, Zacharowski KD, Meybohm P, Reske AW, Simon P, Hopf HF, Schuetz M, Baltus T, Papanikolaou MN, Papavasilopoulou TG, Zacharas GA, Ourailogloy V, Mouloudi EK, Massa EV, Nagy EO, Stamou EE, Kiourtzieva EV, Oikonomou MA, Avila LE, Cortez CA, Citalán JE, Jog SA, Sable SD, Shah B, Gurjar M, Baronia AK, Memon M, Muthuchellappan R, Ramesh VJ, Shenoy A, Unnikrishnan R, Dixit SB, Rhayakar RV, Ramakrishnan N, Bhardwaj VK, Mahto HL, Sagar SV, Palaniswamy V, Ganesan D, Jamaati H, Heidari F, Meaney EA, Nichol A, Knapman KM, O'Croinin D, Dunne ES, Breen DM, Clarkson KP, Jaafar RF, Dwyer R, Amir F, Ajetunmobi OO, O'Muircheartaigh AC, Black CS, Treanor N, Collins DV, Altaf W, Zani G, Fusari M, Spadaro S, Volta CA, Graziani R, Brunettini B, Palmese S, Formenti P, Umbrello M, Lombardo A, Pecci E, Botteri M, Savioli M, Protti A, Mattei A, Schiavoni L, Tinnirello A, Todeschini M, Giarratano A, Cortegiani A, Sher S, Rossi A, Antonelli MM, Montini LM, Casalena P, Scafetti S, Panarello G, Occhipinti G, Patroniti N, Pozzi M, Biscione RR, Poli MM, Raimondi F, Albiero D, Crapelli G, Beck E, Pota V, Schiavone V, Molin A, Tarantino F, Monti G, Frati E, Mirabella L, Cinnella G, Fossali T, Colombo R, Pattarino PTI, Mojoli F, Braschi A, Borotto EE, Cracchiolo AN, Palma DM, Raponi F, Foti G, Vascotto ER, Coppadoro A, Brazzi L, Floris L, Iotti GA, Venti A, Yamaguchi O, Takagi S, Maeyama HN, Watanabe E, Yamaji Y, Shimizu K, Shiozaki K, Futami S, Ryosuke S, Saito K, Kameyama Y, Ueno K, Izawa M, Okuda N, Suzuki H, Harasawa T, Nasu M, Takada T, Ito F, Nunomiya S, Koyama K, Abe T, Andoh K, Kusumoto K, Hirata A, Takaba A, Kimura H, Matsumoto S, Higashijima U, Honda H, Aoki N, Imai H, Ogino Y, Mizuguchi I, Ichikado K, Nitta K, Mochizuki K, Hashida T, Tanaka H, Nakamura T, Niimi D, Ueda T, Kashiwa Y, Uchiyama A, Sabelnikovs O, Oss P, Haddad Y, Liew KY, Ñamendys-Silva SA, Jarquin-Badiola YD, Sanchez-Hurtado LA, Gomez-Flores SS, Marin MC, Villagomez AJ, Lemus JS, Fierro JM, Cervantes MR, Mejia FJF, Dector D, Dector DM, Gonzalez DR, Estrella CR, Sanchez-Medina JR, Ramirez-Gutierrez A, George FG, Aguirre JS, Buensuseso JA, Poblano M, Dendane T, Balkhi H, Elkhayari M, Samkaoui N, Ezzouine H, Benslama A, Amor M, Maazouzi W, Cimic N, Beck O, Bruns MM, Schouten JA, Rinia M, Raaijmakers M, Van Wezel HM, Heines SJ, Strauch U, Buise MP, Simonis FD, Schultz MJ, Goodson JC, Browne TS, Navarra L, Hunt A, Hutchison RA, Bailey MB, Newby L, Mcarthur C, Kalkoff M, Mcleod A, Casement J, Hacking DJ, Andersen FH, Dolva MS, Barratt-Due A, Noremark KAL, Søreide E, Sjøbø BÅ, Guttormsen AB, Leon Yoshido HH, Aguilar RZ, Montes Oscanoa FA, Alisasis AU, Robles JB, Pasanting-Lim RAB, Tan BC, Andruszkiewicz P, Jakubowska K, Coxo CM, Alvarez AM, Oliveira BS, Montanha GM, Barros NC, Pereira CS, Messias AM, Monteiro JM, Araujo AM, Catorze NT, Marum SM, Bouw MJ, Gomes RM, Brito VA, Castro S, Estilita JM, Barros FM, Serra IM, Martinho AM, Tomescu DR, Marcu A, Bedreag OH, Papurica M, Corneci DE, Negoita SI, Grigoriev E, Gritsan AI, Gazenkampf AA, Almekhlafi G, Albarrak MM, Mustafa GM, Maghrabi KA, Salahuddin N, Aisa TM, Al Jabbary AS, Tabhan E, Arabi YM, Trinidad OA, Al Dorzi HM, Tabhan EE, Bolon S, Smith O, Mancebo J, Aguirre-Bermeo H, Lopez-Delgado JC, Esteve F, Rialp G, Forteza C, De Haro C, Artigas A, Albaiceta GM, De Cima-Iglesias S, Seoane-Quiroga L, Ceniceros-Barros A, Ruiz-Aguilar AL, Claraco-Vega LM, Soler JA, Del Carmen Lorente M, Hermosa C, Gordo F, Prieto-González M, López-Messa JB, Perez MP, Perez CP, Allue RM, Roche-Campo F, Ibañez-Santacruz M, Temprano S, Pintado MC, De Pablo R, Gómez PRA, Ruiz SR, Moles SI, Jurado MT, Arizmendi A, Piacentini EA, Franco N, Honrubia T, Cheng MP, Losada EP, Blanco J, Yuste LJ, Carbayo-Gorriz C, Cazorla-Barranquero FG, Alonso JG, Alda RS, Algaba Á, Navarro G, Cereijo E, Diaz-Rodriguez E, Marcos DP, Montero LA, Para LH, Sanchez RJ, Navalpotro MAB, Abad RD, González RM, Toribio DP, Castro AG, Artiga MJD, Penuelas O, Roser TP, Olga MF, Curto EG, Sánchez RM, Imma VP, Elisabet GM, Claverias L, Magret M, Pellicer AM, Rodriguez LL, Sánchez-Ballesteros J, González-Salamanca Á, Jimenez AG, Huerta FP, Llinares Moya DD, Tallet Alfonso AA, Luis PSE, Cesar PS, Rafael SI, Virgilio CG, Recio NN, Adamsson RO, Rylander CC, Holzgraefe B, Broman LM, Wessbergh J, Persson L, Schiöler F, Kedelv H, Tibblin AO, Appelberg H, Hedlund L, Helleberg J, Eriksson KE, Glietsch R, Larsson N, Nygren I, Nunes SL, Morin AK, Kander T, Adolfsson A, Zender HO, Leemann-Refondini C, Elatrous S, Bouchoucha S, Chouchene I, Ouanes I, Souissi AB, Kamoun S, Demirkiran O, Aker M, Erbabacan E, Ceylan I, Girgin NK, Ozcelik M, Ünal N, Meco BC, Akyol OO, Derman SS, Kennedy B, Parhar K, Srinivasa L, McAuley D, Hopkins P, Mellis C, Kakar V, Hadfield D, Vercueil A, Bhowmick K, Humphreys SK, Ferguson A, Mckee R, Raj AS, Fawkes DA, Watt P, Twohey L, JhaMatthew Thomas RR, Morton A, Kadaba V, Smith MJ, Hormis AP, Kannan SG, Namih M, Reschreiter H, Camsooksai J, Kumar A, Rugonfalvi S, Nutt C, Oneill O, Seasman C, Dempsey G, Scott CJ, Ellis HE, Mckechnie S, Hutton PJ, Di Tomasso NN, Vitale MN, Griffin RO, Dean MN, Cranshaw JH, Willett EL, Ioannou N, Gillis S, Csabi P, Macfadyen R, Dawson H, Preez PD, Williams AJ, Boyd O, De Gordoa LO, Bramall J, Symmonds S, Chau SK, Wenham T, Szakmany T, Toth-Tarsoly P, Mccalman KH, Alexander P, Stephenson L, Collyer T, Chapman R, Cooper R, Allan RM, Sim M, Wrathall DW, Irvine DA, Zantua KS, Adams JC, Burtenshaw AJ, Sellors GP, Welters ID, Williams KE, Hessell RJ, Oldroyd MG, Battle CE, Pillai S, Kajtor I, Sivashanmugavel M, Okane SC, Donnelly A, Frigyik AD, Careless JP, May MM, Stewart R, John Trinder T, Hagan SJ, Wise MP, Cole JM, MacFie CC, Dowling AT, Nuñez E, Pittini G, Rodriguez R, Imperio MC, Santos C, França AG, Ebeid A, Deicas A, Serra C, Uppalapati A, Kamel G, Banner-Goodspeed VM, Beitler JR, Mukkera SR, Kulkarni S, Lee J, Mesar T, Shinn Iii JO, Gomaa D, Tainter C, Yeatts DJ, Warren J, Lanspa MJ, Miller RR, Grissom CK, Brown SM, Bauer PR, Gosselin RJ, Kitch BT, Cohen JE, Beegle SH, Gueret RM, Tulaimat A, Choudry S, Stigler W, Batra H, Huff NG, Lamb KD, Oetting TW, Mohr NM, Judy C, Saito S, Kheir FM, Kheir F, Schlichting AB, Delsing A, Crouch DR, Elmasri M, Ismail D, Dreyer KR, Blakeman TC, Baron RM, Grijalba CQ, Hou PC, Seethala R, Aisiku I, Henderson G, Frendl G, Hou SK, Owens RL, Schomer A, Bumbasirevic V, Jovanovic B, Surbatovic M, Veljovic M.
Publikováno v:
Critical Care, Vol 22, Iss 1, Pp 1-14 (2018)
Critical Care
Critical Care, 22, 1, pp. 268
Critical Care, 22, 268
Critical care (London, England), Vol. 22, no.1, p. 268 (2018)
Critical Care
Critical Care, 22, 1, pp. 268
Critical Care, 22, 268
Critical care (London, England), Vol. 22, no.1, p. 268 (2018)
Background: Diabetes mellitus is a common co-existing disease in the critically ill. Diabetes mellitus may reduce the risk of acute respiratory distress syndrome (ARDS), but data from previous studies are conflicting. The objective of this study was
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid_dedup__::c89a02a72061e1d869d8509c0c72b057
https://doi.org/10.1186/s13054-018-2158-y
https://doi.org/10.1186/s13054-018-2158-y
Autor:
Pierluigi Cataleta, Elisabetta Sagrini, Rossella Del Toro, Marco Domenicali, Francesco Palmese, Grazia Zanframundo, Alessandro Graziani, Barbara Caroli
Publikováno v:
The American Journal of Tropical Medicine and Hygiene
Daily Evaluation of COVID-19 Patients Primarily Based on Lung Ultrasound: In Times of Emergency, It's Time to Change Some Paradigms.