Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 229
pro vyhledávání: '"Costanzi A"'
Autor:
Akowuah, Enoch, Benson, Ruth A., Caruana, Edward J., Chetty, Govind, Edwards, John, Forlani, Stefano, Gradinariu, George, Murphy, Gavin J., Oo, Aung Ye, Patel, Akshay J., Ridley, Brenda, Rogers, Luke J., Sanders, Julie, Tyson, Nathan, Vaja, Ricky, Siaw-Acheampong, Kwabena, Argus, Leah, Chaudhry, Daoud, Dawson, Brett E., Glasbey, James C., Gujjuri, Rohan R., Jones, Conor S., Kamarajah, Sivesh K., Khatri, Chetan, Keatley, James M., Lawday, Samuel, Li, Elizabeth, Mann, Harvinder, Marson, Ella J., Mclean, Kenneth A., Picciochi, Maria, Taylor, Elliott H., Tiwari, Abhinav, Simoes, Joana FF., Trout, Isobel M., Venn, Mary L., Wilkin, Richard JW., Bhangu, Aneel, Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Dajti, Irida, Gjata, Arben, Boccalatte, Luis, Modolo, Maria Marta, Cox, Daniel, Pockney, Peter, Townend, Philip, Aigner, Felix, Kronberger, Irmgard, Hossain, Kamral, VanRamshorst, Gabrielle, Lawani, Ismail, Ataide, Gustavo, Baiocchi, Glauco, Buarque, Igor, Gohar, Muhammad, Slavchev, Mihail, Agarwal, Arnav, Brar, Amanpreet, Martin, Janet, Olivos, Maricarmen, Calvache, Jose, Perez Rivera, Carlos Jose, Hadzibegovic, Ana Danic, Kopjar, Tomislav, Mihanovic, Jakov, Klat, Jaroslav, Novysedlak, René, Christensen, Peter, El-Hussuna, Alaa, Batista, Sylvia, Lincango, Eddy, Emile, Sameh H., Mengesha, Mengistu Gebreyohanes, Hailu, Dr. Samuel, Tamiru, Hailu, Kauppila, Joonas, Laukkarinen, Johanna, Arnaud, Alexis, Albertsmeiers, Markus, Lederhuber, Hans, Loffler, Markus, Tabiri, Stephen, Metallidis, Symeon, Tsoulfas, Georgios, Lorena, Maria Aguilera, Grecinos, Gustavo, Mersich, Tamas, Wettstein, Daniel, Ghosh, Dhruv, Kembuan, Gabriele, Brouk, Peiman, Khosravi, Mohammad, Mozafari, Masoud, Adil, Ahmed, Mohan, Helen M., Zmora, Oded, Fiore, Marco, Gallo, Gaetano, Pata, Francesco, Pellino, Gianluca, Satoi, Sohei, Ayasra, Faris, Chaar, Mohammad, Fakhradiyev, Ildar R., Jamal, Mohammad, Elhadi, Muhammed, Gulla, Aiste, Roslani, April, Martinez, Laura, Ramos De La Medina, Antonio, Outani, Oumaima, Jonker, Pascal, Kruijff, Schelto, Noltes, Milou, Steinkamp, Pieter, van der Plas, Willemijn, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji, Osinaike, Babatunde, Seyi-olajide, Justina, Williams, Emmanuel, Pejkova, Sofija, Augestad, Knut Magne, Soreide, Kjetil, Al Balushi, Zainab, Qureshi, Ahmad, Sayyed, Raza, Mohsen Daraghmeh, Mustafa Abu, Abukhalaf, Sadi, Cukier, Moises, Gomez, Hugo, Shu, Sebastian, Vasquez, Ximena, Parreno-Sacdalan, Marie Dione, Major, Piotr, Azevedo, José, Cunha, Miguel, Santos, Irene, Zarour, Ahmad, Bonci, Eduard-Alexandru, Negoi, Ionut, Efetov, Sergey, Litvin, Andrey, Ntirenganya, Faustin, AlAmeer, Ehab, Radenkovic, Dejan, Hong Xiang, Frederick Koh, Hoe, Chew Min, Chi Yong, James Ngu, Moore, Rachel, Nhlabathi, Ncamsile, Colino, Ruth Blanco, Bravo, Ana Minaya, Minaya-Bravo, Ana, Jayarajah, Umesh, Wickramasinghe, Dakshitha, Elmujtaba, Mohammed, Jebril, William, Rutegård, Martin, Sund, Malin, Isik, Arda, Leventoğlu, Sezai, Abbott, Tom EF., Benson, Ruth, Caruna, Ed, Chakrabortee, Sohini, Demetriades, Andreas, Desai, Anant, Drake, Thomas D., Edwards, John G., Evans, Jonathan P., Ford, Samuel, Fotopoulou, Christina, Griffiths, Ewen, Hutchinson, Peter, Jenkinson, Michael D., Khan, Tabassum, Knight, Stephen, Kolias, Angelos, Leung, Elaine, McKay, Siobhan, Norman, Lisa, Ots, Riinu, Raghavan, Vidya, Roberts, Keith, Schache, Andrew, Shaw, Richard, Shaw, Katie, Smart, Neil, Stewart, Grant, Sundar, Sudha, Vimalchandran, Dale, Wright, Naomi, Alshryda, Sattar, Alser, Osaid, Breen, Kerry, Ganly, Ian, Kaafarani, Haytham, Kendall, Brittany, Mashbari, Hassan, Al Naggar, Hamza, Mazingi, Dennis, Simoes, Joana F. F., Dajti, I., Valenzuela, J. I., Boccalatte, L. A., Gemelli, N. A., Smith, D. E., Dudi-Venkata, N. N., Kroon, H. M., Sammour, T., Roberts, M., Mitchell, D., Lah, K., Pearce, A., Morton, A., Dawson, A. C., Drane, A., Sharpin, C., Nataraja, R. M., Pacilli, M., Cox, D. R. A., Muralidharan, V., Riddiough, G. E., Clarke, E. M., Jamel, W., Qin, K. R., Pockney, P., Cope, D., Egoroff, N., Lott, N., Putnis, S., De Robles, S., Ang, Z., Mitteregger, M., Uranitsch, S., Stiegler, M., Seitinger, G., Aigner, F., Lumenta, D. B., Nischwitz, S. P., Richtig, E., Pau, M., Srekl-Filzmaier, P., Eibinger, N., Michelitsch, B., Fediuk, M., Papinutti, A., Seidel, G., Kahn, J., Cohnert, T. U., Messner, F., Öfner, D., Presl, J., Varga, M., Weitzendorfer, M., Emmanuel, K., Binder, A. D., Zimmermann, M., Holawe, S., Nkenke, E., Grimm, C., Kranawetter, M., Rahman Mitul, A., Islam, N., Karim, S., Komen, N., Ang, E., De Praetere, H., Tollens, T., Schols, G., Smets, C., Haenen, L., Quintens, J., Van Belle, K., Van Ramshorst, G. H., Pattyn, P., Desender, L., Martens, T., Van de putte, D., Lerut, P., Grimonprez, A., Janssen, M., De Smul, G., Wallaert, P., Van den Eynde, J., Oosterlinck, W., Van den Eynde, R., Sermon, A., Boeckxstaens, A., Cordonnier, A., De Coster, J., Jaekers, J., Politis, C., Miserez, M., Duchateau, N., De Gheldere, C., Flamey, N., Christiano, A., Guidi, B., Minussi, A. L., Castro, S., Okoba, W., Maldonado, F. H. R., Oliveira, P., Baldasso, T., Santos, L., Gomes, G. M. A., Buarque, I. L., Pol-Fachin, L., Bezerra, T. S., Barros, A. V., da Silva, A. M. R., Leite, A. L. S., Silvestre, D. W. A., Ferro, C. C., Araujo, M. S., Lopes, L. M., Damasceno, P. D., Araujo, D. H. S., Laporte, G., Salem, M. C., Guimaraes-Filho, M. A. C., Nacif, L., Flumignan, R. L. G., Nakano, L. C. U., Kuramoto, D. A. B., Aidar, A. L. S., Pereda, M. R., Correia, R. M., Santos, B. C., Carvalho, A. A., Amorim, J. E., Guedes Neto, H. J., Areias, L. L., Sousa, A. F., Flumignan, C. D. Q., Lustre, W. G., Moreno, D. H., Barros, N., Baptista-Silva, J. C. C., Matos, L. L., Kowaski, L. P., Kulcsar, M. A. V., Nunes, K. S., Teixeira, M. F., Nunes, R. L., Ijichi, T. R., Kim, N. J., Marreiro, A., Muller, B., Barakat Awada, J., Baiocchi, G., Kowalski, L. P., Vartanian, J. G., Makdissi, F. B., Aguiar, S., Marques, N., Carvalho, G. B., Marques, T. M. D. M., Abdallah, E. A., Zurstrassen, C. E., Gross, J. L., Zequi, S. C., Gonçalves, B. T., Santos, S. S., Duprat, J. P., Coimbra, F. J. F., Cicco, R., Takeda, F., Cecconello, I., Ribeiro, U., Gatti, A., Oliva, R., Nardi, C., Slavchev, M., Atanasov, B., Belev, N., Dell, A., Bigam, D., Dajani, K., Al Riyami, S., Martin, J., Cheng, D., Yang, H., Fayad, A., Carrier, F. M., Amzallag, E., Desroches, J., Ruel, M., Caminsky, N. G., Boutros, M., Moon, J., Wong, E. G., Vanounou, T., Pelletier, J., Wong, S., Girsowicz, E., Bayne, J., Obrand, D., Gill, H., Steinmetz, O., MacKenzie, K., Lukaszewski, M., Jamjoum, G., Richebé, P., Verdonck, O., Discepola, S., Godin, N., Idrissi, M., Briatico, D., Sharma, S., Talwar, G., Bailey, K., Lecluyse, V., Côté, G., Demyttenaere, S., Garfinkle, R., Kouyoumdjian, A., Dumitra, S., Khwaja, K., Luo, L., Berry, G., Liberman, A. S., Schmid, S., Spicer, J., Al Farsi, M., Abou-Khalil, J., Couture, E., Mohammadi, S., Tremblay, H., Gagné, N., Bergeron, A., Turgeon, Af, Costerousse, O., Bellemare, D., Babin, C., Blier, C., Wood, M. L., Persad, A., Groot, G., Pham, H., D'Aragon, F., Carbonneau, E., Bouchard, M., Masse, M., Pesant, F., Héroux, J., Karanicolas, P., Hallet, J., Nadler, A., Nathens, A., Ko, M., Brar, A., Mayson, K., Kidane, B., Srinathan, S., Escudero, M. I., Reyes, J. T., Modolo, M. M., Ramirez Nieto, P., Sepulveda, R., Bolbarán, A., Molero, A., Ruiz, I., Reyes, G. P., Salas, R., Suazo, C., Muñoz, R., Grasset, E., Inzunza, M., Besser, N., Irarrázaval, M. J., Jarry, C., Bellolio, F., Romero Manqui, C. A., Ruiz Esquide, M., Fuentes, T., Campos, J., Perez Rivera, C. J., Cabrera, P. A., Pinilla, R. E., Guevara, O., Jimenez Ramirez, L. J., Velasquez Cuasquen, B. G., Herrera Mora, D. R., Bonilla, A., Diaz, S., Manrique, E., Facundo, H., Velez Bernal, J. L., Ángel, J., García, M., Guzmán, L., Lehmann, C., Cervera, S., Trujillo Sanchez, L. M., Guevara, R., Valbuena, D., Suarez, L., Jimenez, G., Velandia, A., Vargas, J., Espinosa, J., Rey, S., Mendoza Quevedo, Jairo, Calvache, J. A., Orozco-Chamorro, C. M., Sánchez-Gómez, T. A., Rojas-Tejada, D. A., Mihanovic, J., Bakmaz, B., Rakvin, I., Sulen, N., Andabaka, T., Luksic, I., Mamic, M., Martinek, L., Skrovina, M., Žatecký, J., Peteja, M., Kristensen, H. Ø., Mekhael, M., Christensen, P., Westh, L., Smith, H., Haugstvedt, A. F., Jönsson, M. L., Crespo, A., Batista, S., Rodriguez-Abreu, J., Tactuk, N., Diaz-Delgado, P. J., Rivas, R., Sarmiento-Bobadilla, J. A., Ashoush, F., Samir Abdelaal, A., Qatora, M. S., Elsayed Hewalla, M. E., Metwalli, M., Atta, R., Abdelmajeed, A., Abosamak, N. E., Sabry, A., Shehata, S., Sallam, I., Amira, G., Sherief, M., Sherif, A., Salem, H., Hamdy, R., Aboulkassem, H., Ghaly, G., Sherif, G., Morsi, A., Abdelrahman, A., Omnia, Ahmed, Tawheed, A., El Kassas, M., Omar, W., Abdelsamed, A., Seleim, A., Azzam, A. Y., ElFiky, M., Nabil, A., Ibraheem, M., ELDeeb, M., Fawzy, M., Hamed, H., Emile, S., Elfallal, A., Elfeki, H., Shalaby, M., Sakr, A., Alrahawy, M., Atif, H., Soltan, H., Sayed, A. K., Salah, A., Atiya, A., Wassim, K., Abbas, A. M., Abd Elazeem, H. A. S., Abd-Elkariem, A. Y., Abd-Elkarem, M. M., Alaa, S., Ali, A. K., Ashraf, M., Ayman, A., Azizeldine, M. G., Elkhayat, H., Emad Mashhour, A., Gaber, M., Hamza, H. M., Hawal, I., Hetta, H. F., Elghazaly, S. M., Mohammed, M. M., Monib, F. A., Nageh, M. A., Saad, A., Saad, M. M., Shahine, M., Yousof, E. A., Youssef, A., Esmail, E., Khalaf, M., Eldaly, A., Ghoneim, A., Hawila, A., Badr, H., Elhalaby, I., Abdel-bari, M., Elbahnasawy, M., Hamada, M. K., Morsy, M. S., Hammad, M., Essa, M., Fayed, M. T., Elzoghby, M., Rady, M., Hamad, O., Salman, S., Sarsik, S., Abd-elsalam, S., Gamal Badr, S., El-Masry, Y., Moahmmed, M. M. H., Hailu, S., Wolde, A., Mengesha, M., Nida, S., Workneh, M., Y Ahmed, M., Fisseha, T., Kassa, D., Zeleke, H., Admasu, A., Laeke, T., Tirsit, A., Gessesse, M., Addissie, A., Bekele, D., Kauppila, J. H., Sarjanoja, E., Testelin, S., Dakpé, S., Devauchelle, B., Bettoni, J., Lavagen, N., Schmitt, F., Lemée, J. M., Boucher, S., Breheret, R., Kün-Darbois, J. D., Kahn, A., Gueutier, A., Bigot, P., Borraccino, B., Lakkis, Z., Doussot, A., Heyd, B., Manfredelli, S., Mathieu, P., Paquette, B., Turco, C., Barrabe, A., Louvrier, A., Moszkowicz, D., Giovinazzo, D., Bretagnol, F., Police, A., Charre, L., Volpin, E., Braham, H., El Arbi, N., Villefranque, V., Bendjemar, L., Girard, E., Abba, J., Trilling, B., Chebaro, A., Lecolle, K., Truant, S., El Amrani, M., Zerbib, P., Pruvot, F. R., Mathieu, D., Surmei, E., Mattei, L., Marin, H., Christou, N., Ballouhey, Q., Ferrero, P., Coste Mazeau, P., Tricard, J., Barrat, B., Taibi, A., Usseglio, J., Laloze, J., Salle, H., Fourcade, L., Duchalais, E., Regenet, N., Rigaud, J., Waast, D., Denis, W., Malard, O., Buffenoir, K., Espitalier, F., Ferron, C., Varenne, Y., Crenn, V., De Vergie, S., Cristini, J., Samarut, E., Tzedakis, S., Bouche, P. A., Gaujoux, S., Kantor, E., Gossot, D., Seguin-Givelet, A., Fuks, D., Grigoroiu, M., Sanchez Salas, R., Cathelineau, X., Macek, P., Barbé, Y., Rozet, F., Barret, E., Mombet, A., Cathala, N., Brian, E., Zadegan, F., Conso, C., Blanc, T., Broch, A., Sarnacki, S., Ali, L., Bonnard, A., Peycelon, M., Hervieux, E., Clermidi, P., Maisonneuve, E., Aubry, E., Thomin, A., Langlais, T., Passot, G., Glehen, O., Cotte, E., Lifante, J. C., De Simone, B., Chouillard, E., Arnaud, A. P., Violas, P., Bergeat, D., Merdrignac, A., Scalabre, A., Perotto, L. O., Le Roy, B., Haddad, E., Vermersch, S., Ezanno, A. C., Barbier, O., Vigouroux, F., Malgras, B., Aime, A., Seeliger, B., Mutter, D., Philouze, G., Pessaux, P., Germain, A., Chanty, H., Ayav, A., Kassir, R., Von theobald, P., Sauvat, F., O'Connor, J., Mayombo Idiata, M., O'Connor, Z., Tchoba, S., Modabber, A., Winnand, P., Hölzle, F., Sommer, B., Shiban, E., Wolf, S., Anthuber, M., Sommer, F., Kaemmerer, D., Schreiber, T., Kamphues, C., Lauscher, J. C., Schineis, C., Loch, F. N., Beyer, K., Nasser, S., Sehouli, J., Höhn, P., Braumann, C., Reinkemeier, F., Uhl, W., Weitz, J., Bork, U., Welsch, T., Praetorius, C., Korn, S., Distler, M., Fluegen, G., Knoefel, W. T., Vay, C., Golcher, H., Grützmann, R., Binder, J., Meister, P., Gallinat, A., Paul, A., Schnitzbauer, A. A., Thoenissen, P., El Youzouri, H., Schreckenbach, T., Nguyen, T. A., Eberbach, H., Bayer, J., Erdle, B., Sandkamp, R., Nitschke, C., Izbicki, J., Uzunoglu, F. G., Koenig, D., Gosau, M., Böttcher, A., Heuer, A., Klatte, T. O., Priemel, M., Betz, C. S., Burg, S., Möckelmann, N., Busch, C. J., Bewarder, J., Zeller, N., Smeets, R., Thole, S., Vollkommer, T., Speth, U., Stangenberg, M., Hakami, I., Boeker, C., Mall, J., Schardey, H. M., von Ahnen, T., von Ahnen, M., Brunner, U., Tapking, C., Kneser, U., Hirche, C., Jung, M., Kowalewski, K. F., Kienle, P., Reissfelder, C., Seyfried, S., Herrle, F., Hardt, J., Galata, C., Birgin, E., Rahbari, N., Vassos, N., Stoleriu, M. G., Hatz, R., Albertsmeier, M., Börner, N., Lampert, C., Werner, J., Kuehlmann, B., Prantl, L., Brunner, S. M., Schlitt, H. J., Brennfleck, F., Pfister, K., Oikonomou, K., Reinhard, T., Nowak, K., Ronellenfitsch, U., Kleeff, J., Delank, K. S., Michalski, C. W., Szabo, G., Widyaningsih, R., Stavrou, G. A., Bschorer, R., Mielke, J., Peschel, T., Königsrainer, A., Quante, M., Löffler, M. W., Yurttas, C., Doerner, J., Seiberth, R., Bouchagier, K., Klimopoulos, S., Paspaliari, D., Stylianidis, G., Syllaios, A., Baili, E., Schizas, D., Liakakos, T., Charalabopoulos, A., Zografos, C., Spartalis, E., Manatakis, D. K., Tasis, N., Antonopoulou, M. I., Xenaki, S., Xynos, E., Chrysos, E., Athanasakis, E., Tsiaousis, J., Lostoridis, E., Tourountzi, P., Tzovaras, G., Tepetes, K., Zacharoulis, D., Baloyiannis, I., Perivoliotis, K., Hajiioannou, J., Korais, C., Gkrinia, E., Skoulakis, C. E., Saratziotis, A., Koukoura, O., Symeonidis, D., Diamantis, A., Tsoulfas, G., Christou, C. D., Tooulias, A., Papadopoulos, V., Anthoulakis, C., Grimbizis, G., Zouzoulas, D., Tsolakidis, D., Tatsis, D., Christidis, P., Loutzidou, L., Ioannidis, O., Astreidis, I., Antoniou, A., Antoniadis, K., Vachtsevanos, K., Paraskevopoulos, K., Kalaitsidou, I., Alexoudi, V., Stavroglou, A., Mantevas, A., Michailidou, D., Grivas, T., Deligiannidis, D., Politis, S., Barrios Duarte, A., Portilla, A. L., Lowey, M. J., Recinos, G., Lopez Muralles, I., Siguantay, M. A., Estrada, E. E., Aguilera-Arévalo, M. L., Cojulun, J. M., Echeverría-Dávila, G., Marín, C., Icaza de Marín, G. C., Kok, S. Y., Joeng, H. K. M., Chan, L. L., Lim, D., Novak, Z., Echim, T., Suszták, N., Banky, B., Kembuan, G., Pajan, H., Islam, A. A., Rahim, F., Safari, H., Mozafari, M., Brouki Milan, P., Tizmaghz, A., Rezaei Tavirani, M., Ahmed, A., Hussein, R., Fleming, C., O'Brien, S., Kayyal, M. Y., Daly, A., Killeen, S., Corrigan, M., De Marchi, J., Hill, A., Farrell, T., Davis, N. F., Kearney, D., Nelson, T., Maguire, P. J., Barry, C., Farrell, R., Smith, L. A., Mohan, H. M., Mehigan, B. J., Mccormick, P., Larkin, J. O., Fahey, B. A., Rogers, A., Donlon, N., O'Sullivan, H., Nugent, T., Reynolds, J. V., Donohue, C., Shokuhi, P., Ravi, N., Fitzgerald, C., Lennon, P., Timon, C., Kinsella, J., Smith, J., Boyle, T., Alazawi, D., Connolly, E., Butt, W., Croghan, S. M., Manecksha, R. P., Fearon, N., Winter, D., Heneghan, H., Maguire, D., Gallagher, T., Conlon, K., Kennedy, N., Martin, S., Kennelly, R., Hanly, A., Ng, K. C., Fagan, J., Geary, E., Cullinane, C., Carrington, E., Geraghty, J., McDermott, E., Pritchard, R., McPartland, D., Boland, M., Stafford, A., Geoghegan, J., Elliott, J. A., Ridgway, P. F., Gillis, A. E., Bass, G. A., Neary, P. C., O'Riordan, J. M., Kavanagh, D. O., Reynolds, I. S., K, Conlon, Joyce, D. P., Boyle, E., Egan, B., Whelan, M., Elkady, R., Tierney, S., Connelly, T. M., Earley, H., Umair, M., O'Connell, C., Thomas, A. Z., Rice, D., Madden, A., Bashir, Y., Creavin, B., Cullivan, O., Owens, P., Canas-Martinez, A., Murphy, C., Pickett, L., Murphy, B., Mastrosimone, A., Beddy, D., Arumugasamy, M., Allen, M., Aremu, M., McCarthy, C., O’Connor, C., O'Connor, D. B., Kent, E., Malone, F., Geary, M., McKevitt, K. L., Lowery, A. J., Ryan, É. J., Aherne, T. M., Fowler, A., Hassanin, A., Hogan, A. M., Collins, C. G., Finnegan, L., Carroll, P. A., Kerin, M. J., Walsh, S. R., Nally, D., Peirce, C., Coffey, J. C., Cunningham, R. M., Tormey, S., Hardy, N. P., Neary, P. M., Muallem-Kalmovich, L., Kugler, N., Lavy, R., Zmora, O., Horesh, N., Vergari, R., Mochet, S., Barmasse, R., Usai, A., Morelli, L., Picciariello, A., Papagni, V., Altomare, D. F., Colledan, M., Zambelli, M. F., Tornese, S., Camillo, A., Rausa, E., Bianco, F., Lucianetti, A., Prucher, G. M., Baietti, A. M., Ruggiero, F., Maremonti, P., Neri, F., Ricci, S., Biasini, M., Zarabini, A. G., Belvedere, A., Bernante, P., Bertoglio, P., Boussedra, S., Brunocilla, E., Cipriani, R., Cisternino, G., De Crescenzo, E., De Iaco, P., Della Gatta, A. N., Dondi, G., Frio, F., Jovine, E., Mineo Bianchi, F., Neri, J., Parlanti, D., Perrone, A. M., Pezzuto, A. P., Pignatti, M., Pilu, G., Pinto, V., Poggioli, G., Ravaioli, M., Rottoli, M., Schiavina, R., Serenari, M., Serra, M., Solli, P., Taffurelli, M., Tanzanu, M., Tesei, M., Violante, T., Zanotti, S., Tonini, V., Sartarelli, L., Cervellera, M., Gori, A., Armatura, G., Scotton, G., Patauner, S., Frena, A., Podda, M., Pisanu, A., Esposito, G., Frongia, F., Abate, E., Laface, L., Casati, M., Schiavo, M., Casiraghi, T., Sammarco, G., Gallo, G., Vescio, G., Fulginiti, S., Scorcia, V., Giannaccare, G., Carnevali, A., Giuffrida, M. C., Marano, A., Palagi, S., Di Maria Grimaldi, S., Testa, V., Peluso, C., Borghi, F., Simonato, A., Puppo, A., D'Agruma, M., Chiarpenello, R., Pellegrino, L., Maione, F., Cianflocca, D., Pruiti Ciarello, V., Giraudo, G., Gelarda, E., Dalmasso, E., Abrate, A., Daniele, A., Ciriello, V., Rosato, F., Garnero, A., Leotta, L., Giacometti, M., Zonta, S., Lomiento, D., Taglietti, L., Dester, S., Compagnoni, B., Viotti, F., Cazzaniga, R., Del Giudice, R., Mazzotti, F., Pasini, F., Ugolini, G., Fabbri, N., Feo, C. V., Righini, E., Gennari, S., Chiozza, M., Anania, G., Urbani, A., Koleva Radica, M., Carcoforo, P., Portinari, M., Sibilla, M., Anastasi, A., Bartalucci, B., Bellacci, A., Canonico, G., Capezzuoli, L., Di Martino, C., Ipponi, P., Linari, C., Montelatici, M., Nelli, T., Spagni, G., Tirloni, L., Vitali, A., Agostini, C., Alemanno, G., Bartolini, I., Bergamini, C., Bruscino, A., Checcucci, C., De Vincenti, R., Di Bella, A., Fambrini, M., Fortuna, L., Maltinti, G., Muiesan, P., Petraglia, F., Prosperi, P., Ringressi, M. N., Risaliti, M., Sorbi, F., Taddei, A., Lizzi, V., Vovola, F., Arminio, A., Cotoia, A., Sarni, A. L., Familiari, P., D'Andrea, G., Picotti, V., Bàmbina, F., Fontana, T., Barra, F., Ferrero, S., Gustavino, C., Kratochwila, C., Ferraiolo, A., Costantini, S., Batistotti, P., Aprile, A., Almondo, C., Ball, L., Robba, C., Scabini, S., Pertile, D., Massobrio, A., Soriero, D., D'Ugo, S., Depalma, N., Spampinato, M. G., Lippa, L., Gambacciani, C., Santonocito, O. S., Aquila, F., Pieri, F., Ballabio, M., Bisagni, P., Longhi, M., Armao, T., Madonini, M., Gagliano, A., Pizzini, P., Costanzi, A., Confalonieri, M., Monteleone, M., Colletti, G., Frattaruolo, C., Mari, G., Spinelli, A., Mercante, G., Spriano, G., Gaino, F., Ferreli, F., De Virgilio, A., Rossi, V., Carvello, M. M., Di Candido, F., Kurihara, H., Marrano, E., Torzilli, G., Castoro, C., Carrano, F. M., Martinelli, F., Macchi, A., Fiore, M., Pasquali, S., Cioffi, S. P. B., Baia, M., Abatini, C., Sarre, C., Mosca, A., Biasoni, D., Gronchi, A., Citterio, D., Mazzaferro, V., Cadenelli, P., Gennaro, M., Capizzi, V., Guaglio, M., Sorrentino, L., Bogani, G., Sarpietro, G., Giannini, L., Comini, L. V., Rolli, L., Folli, S., Raspagliesi, F., Piazza, C., Cosimelli, M., Salvioni, R., Antonelli, B., Baldari, L., Boni, L., Cassinotti, E., Pignataro, L., Rossi, G., Torretta, S., Beltramini, G. A., Gianni', A., Tagliabue, M., De Berardinis, R., Pietrobon, G., Chu, F., Cenciarelli, S., Adamoli, L., Ansarin, M., Fumagalli Romario, U., Mastrilli, F., Mariani, N. M., Nicastro, V., Cellerino, P., Colombo, F., Frontali, A., Bondurri, A., Guerci, C., Maffioli, A., Ferrario, L., Candiani, M., Bonavina, G., Ottolina, J., Valsecchi, L., Mortini, P., Gagliardi, F., Piloni, M., Medone, M., Negri, G., Bandiera, A., De Nardi, P., Sileri, P., Carlucci, M., Pelaggi, D., Rosati, R., Vignali, A., Parise, P., Elmore, U., Tamini, N., Nespoli, L. C., Rennis, M., Pitoni, L., Chiappetta, M. F., Vico, E., Fruscio, R., Grassi, T., Sasia, D., Migliore, M., Gattolin, A., Rimonda, R., Travaglio, E., Olearo, E., Tufo, A., Marra, E., Maida, P., Marte, G., Tammaro, P., Incollingo, P., Izzo, F., Belli, A., Patrone, R., Albino, V., Leongito, M., Granata, V., Piccirillo, M., Palaia, R., Francone, E., Gentilli, S., Nikaj, H., Fiorini, A., Norcini, C., Chessa, A., Marino, M. V., Mirabella, A., Vaccarella, G., Musini, L., Ampollini, L., Bergonzani, M., Varazzani, A., Bellanti, L., Domenichini, M., Cabrini, E., Fornasari, A., Freyrie, A., Dejana, D. O., D'Angelo, G., Bertoli, G., Di Lella, F., Bocchialini, G., Falcioni, M., Lanfranco, D., Poli, T., Giuffrida, M., Annicchiarico, A., Perrone, G., Catena, F., Raffaele, A., De Manzoni Garberini, A., Baldini, E., Conti, L., Ribolla, M., Capelli, P., Isolani, S. M., Maniscalco, P., Cauteruccio, M., Ciatti, C., Puma Pagliarello, C., Gattoni, S., Galleano, R., Malerba, M., Ciciliot, M., Farnesi, F., Calabrò, M., Pipitone Federico, N. S., Lunghi, E. G., Muratore, A., Di Franco, G., Palmeri, M., Tartaglia, D., Coccolini, F., Chiarugi, M., Simoncini, T., Gadducci, A., Caretto, M., Giannini, A., Perutelli, A., Domenici, L., Garibaldi, S., Capanna, R., Andreani, L., Furbetta, N., Guadagni, S., Bianchini, M., Gianardi, D., Pinotti, E., Montuori, M., Carissimi, F., Baronio, G., Zizzo, M., Castro Ruiz, C., Annessi, V., Montella, M. T., Falco, G., Mele, S., Ferrari, G., Mastrofilippo, V., Mandato, V. D., Aguzzoli, L., Corbellini, C., Baldi, C., Sampietro, G. M., Palini, G. M., Zanini, N., Garulli, G., Barone, R., Murgese, A., Mungo, S., Grasso, M., Marafante, C., Birolo, S. L., Moggia, E., Caccetta, M., Masciandaro, A., Deirino, A., Garino, M., Perinotti, R., Maiello, F., Gordini, L., Lombardi, C. P., Marzi, F., Marra, A. A., Ratto, C., Di Muro, M., Litta, F., De Simone, V., Cozza, V., Rosa, F., Agnes, A., Parello, A., Alfieri, S., Sganga, G., Lapolla, P., Mingoli, A., De Toma, G., Fiori, E., La Torre, F., Sapienza, P., Brachini, G., Cirillo, B., Iannone, I., Zambon, M., Chiappini, A., Meneghini, S., Fonsi, G. B., Cicerchia, P. M., Bruzzaniti, P., Santoro, A., Frati, A., Marruzzo, G., Ribuffo, D., Sagnotta, A., Marino Cosentino, L., Mancini, S., Lisi, G., Spoletini, D., Bellato, V., Campanelli, M., Sica, G., Siragusa, L., Bonavina, L., Asti, E., Bernardi, D., Lovece, A., Perra, T., Porcu, A., Fancellu, A., Feo, C. F., Scanu, A. M., Tuminello, F., Franceschi, A., Langone, A., Fleres, F., Spolini, A., Bordoni, P., Franzini, M., Clarizia, G., Grechi, A., Longhini, A., Guaitoli, E., Manca, G., Grossi, U., Novello, S., Zanus, G., Romano, M., Rossi, S., Ferrara, F., La Torre, M., Pirozzolo, G., Recordare, A., Paiella, S., Turri, G., Rattizzato, S., Campagnaro, T., Guglielmi, A., Pedrazzani, C., Ruzzenente, A., Poletto, E., Conci, S., Casetti, L., Fontana, M., Salvia, R., Malleo, G., Esposito, A., Landoni, L., De Pastena, M., Bassi, C., Tuveri, M., Nobile, S., Marchegiani, G., Bortolasi, L., Sambugaro, E., Malavolta, M., Moretto, G., Impellizzeri, H., Inama, M., Barugola, G., Ascari, F., Ruffo, G., Granieri, S., Cotsoglou, C., Berselli, M., Desio, M., Marchionini, V., Cocozza, E., Di Saverio, S., Ietto, G., Iovino, D., Carcano, G., Ayasra, F., Qasem, A., Ayasra, Y., Al-Masri, M., Abou Chaar, M. K., Al-Najjar, H., Ghandour, K., Alawneh, F., Abdel Jalil, R., Abdel Al, S., Elayyan, M., Ghanem, R., Lataifeh, I., Alsaraireh, O., Abu Za’nouneh, F. J., Fahmawee, T., Ibrahim, A., Obeidat, K., Lee, K. J., Shin, S. J., Chung, H., Albader, I., Alabbad, J., Albader, M. A. S., Bouhuwaish, A., Taher, A. S., Omar, M. S. M., Abdulwahed, E., Biala, M., Morgom, M., Elhadi, A., Alarabi, A., Msherghi, A., Elhajdawe, F., Alsoufi, A., Salamah, A., Salama, H., Bulugma, M., Almabrouk, H., Venskutonis, D., Dainius, E., Kubiliute, E., Bradulskis, S., Parseliunas, A., Kutkevicius, J., Subocius, A., Cheong, Y. J., Masood, M. S., Ngo, C. W., Saravanan, R., Abdul Maei, N., Hayati, F., Amin Sahid, N., Yanowsky Reyes, G., Orozco Perez, J., Damian, R., Santana Ortiz, R., Colunga Tinajero, C. A., Cordera, F., Gómez-Pedraza, A., Maffuz-Aziz, A., Posada, J. A., De la Rosa Abaroa, M. A., Alvarez, M. R., Arrangoiz, R., Hernández, R., Bozada Gutierrez, K., Trejo-Avila, M., Valenzuela-Salazar, C., Herrera-Esquivel, J., Moreno-Portillo, M., Pinto-Angulo, V. M., Sosa-Duran, E. E., Ziad-Aboharp, H., Jimenez Villanueva, X., Soulé Martínez, C. E., Lupián-Angulo, A. I., Martínez Zarate J, Jacobo, Reyes Rodriguez, E., Montalvo Dominguez, G., Becerra García, F. C., Melchor-Ruan, J., Vilar-Compte, D., Romero-Bañuelos, E., Herrera-Gomez, A., Meneses-Garcia, A., Isla-Ortiz, D., Salcedo-Hernández, R. A., Hernández-Nava, J. M., Morales-Castelan, J. E., Posadas-Trujillo, O. E., Buerba, G. A., Alfaro-Goldaracena, A., Pena Gomez-Portugal, E., Lopez-Pena, G., Hinojosa, C. A., Mercado, M. A., Ramos-De la Medina, A., Martinez, L., Duran, I., Gonzalez, D. S., Martinez, M. J., Nayen Sainz de la Fuente, A., Miguelena, L., Hernández Miguelena, L., Louraoui, S. M., El Azhari, A., Rghioui, M., Khya, E., Ghannam, A., Souadka, A., El Ahmadi, B., Belkhadir, Z. H., Majbar, M. A., Benkabbou, A., Mohsine, R., Oudrhiri, M. Y., Bechri, H., Arkha, Y., El Ouahabi, A., Frima, H., Bachiri, S., Groen, L. C., Verhagen, T., ter Brugge, F. M., Scheijmans, J. C. G., Boermeester, M. A., Hompes, R., Meima-van Praag, E. M., Sharabiany, S., Borgstein, A. B. J., Gisbertz, S. S., van Berge Henegouwen, M. I., Gans, S., Van Duijvendijk, P., Herklots, T., De Hoop, T., De Graaff, M. R., Sloothaak, D., Bolster-van Eenennaam, M., Baaij, J., Klinkenbijl, J. H. G., Van Eekeren, R., Spillenaar Bilgen, E. J., Van der Burg, S. W., Harlaar, N. J., Jonker, F. H. W., Vermaas, M., Voigt, K. R., Nellensteijn, D., Bensi, E. A. B., Posma-Bouman, L., Van Sambeek, M., Holscher, M., Van den den Broek, W. T., HKruijff, S., De Vries, J. P. P. M., Steinkamp, P. J., Jonker, P. K. C., Van der Plas, W. Y., Bierman, W., Janssen, Y., Franken, J., Oosterling, S., Boerma, E. G., Schweitzer, D., Keulen, M. H. F., Ketting, S., Wegdam, J. A., Vries Reilingh, T. S., de Schipper, Teeuwen, P. H. E., Hendriks, E. R., Van Geloven, A. A. W., Emous, M., Poelstra, R., Teunissen, M., Gerritsen, S. L., Boerma, D., De Reuver, P. R., Thunnissen, F., Vermeulen, B. A. M., Groen, A., Van Ginhoven, T. M., Viëtor, C. L., van der Oest, M. J. W., Vriens, P. W. H. E., Houwen, T., Heisterkamp, J., van Petersen, A. S., van der Meij, W., Stevens, C. T., Pronk, A., Bakker, W. J., Richir, M. C., Vriens, M. R., Filipe, M. D., Uittenbogaart, M., Leclercq, W. K. G., Sijmons, J. M. L., Vancoillie, P. J., Konsten, J., Van Heinsbergen, M., Dekker, N. A. M., den Boer, F. C., Akinmade, A., Adeyeye, A., Enoch, E., Fayose, S., Okunlola, A. I., Adeniyi, A. A., Adeyemo, O. T., Adebara, I. O., Bakare, A., Babalola, O. F., Abiyere, O. H., Banjo, O. O., Olori, S., Akaba, O. G., Agida, E. T., Abdullahi, I. H., Egbuchulem, I. K., Olulana, D., Lawal, T. A., Ogundoyin, O., Oyelakin, O. A., Nwaorgu, O. G., Sule, S. O., Makwe, C. C., Afolabi, B. B., Seyi-Olajide, J. O., Ademuyiwa, A. O., Bode, C. O., Atoyebi, O., Elebute, O. A., Okunowo, A. A., Williams, O. M., Eke, N. G., Oshodi, O. A., Faboya, O. M., Adeniran, A. S., Omisanjo, O. A., Oshodi, Y. A., Ogunyemi, A. A., Atobatele, K. M., Aremu, I., Olasehinde, O., Abdur-Rahman, L., Bello, J., Popoola, A., Sayomi, T. O., Raji, H. O., Adeleke, N., Lawal, B., Habeeb, O., Agodirin, O., Tolani, M. A., Sholadoye, T. T., Nwabuoku, S. E., Abubakar, M., Risteski, T., Cvetanovska Naunova, V., Jovcheski, L., Lazova, E., Agledahl, I., Breuer, R. G., Massoud, J., Waqar, S. H., Rashid, I., Ayubi, A., Bhatti, A. B. H., Younis, M. U., Ghouri, A., Ayub, B., Sayyed, R. H., Saleem, A., Turk, K., Alvi, A., Abassy, J., Khan, S., Arshad, M., Ahmed, K., Siddiqui, T., Pirzada, A., Kerawala, A. A., Jamal, A., Rai, L., Nafees Ahmed, R., Memon, A. S., Qureshi, A. U., Ayyaz, M., Umar, M., Butt, U., Kashif, M., Khan, W. H., Waris Farooka, M., Wasim, T., Talat, N., Tahir, W., Naseem, J., Akbar, A., Afroze, S., Sultan, A., Ali, H. B., Janjua, M. H., Janjua, A., Asghar, S., Farooq, M. S., Sarwar, M. Z., Naqi, S. A., Gondal, K. M., Bukhari, S. I., Tariq, M., Javed, S., Yaqoob, E., Mahmood, U., Raja Shabbir, K., Abukhalaf, S. A., Amro, A., Cabada Lee, J. M., Aguilar, A., Rodriguez, E., Castillo, K., Cukier, M., Rodriguez-Zentner, H., Arrue, E., Isaacs Beron, R., Rodríguez Gonzalez, A., Panduro-Correa, V., Cornelio, D. K., Otiniano Alvarado, C. E., Caballero Sarabia, V. D., Vasquez-Ojeda, X. P., Lizzetti-Mendoza, G., Niquen-Jimenez, M., Shu-Yip, S. B., León Palacios, J. L., Borda-Luque, G., Zegarra, S. A., Huamán Egoávil, E., Suazo Carmelo, C., Castro de la Mata, R., Rivas, D., Targarona, J., Trujillo, Y., Olivera Villanueva, M., Lahoud-Velaochaga, A., Cabillas, K., Castañeda, W., Colina Casas, J., Betalleluz Pallardel, J., Camacho Zacarías, F., Vélez Segura, E., Cruz Condori, D. L., Huamán, E., Ugarte Oscco, R., Vergel Cabrera, C., Carpio Colmenares, Y. T., García Barrionuevo, L. A., Cárdenas Ruiz de Castilla, D., Mansilla Doria, P., Li Valencia, M. R., Salazar, A., Sarmiento, A., Díaz, C., Morales, E., Ore, E., Zegarra, H., Siccha, J., Guardia, M., Sandoval, M., Mendiola, G. C., Mimbela, M., Diaz-Ruiz, R., Zeta, L. A., Cordova-Calle, E., Nuñez, H. M., Ortiz-Argomedo, M. R., Caballero-Alvarado, J., Salazar-Tantaleán, A., Espinoza-Llerena, R., Aliaga-Ramos, M., Asodisen, O., Jabagat, E., Tedoy, C. M., Ramos, R. A., Lopez, M. P. J., Violago, K. L. E., Aram, R., Carlos Santos, P., Filarca, R. F., Carlos, A., Santos, P., Filarca, R. L., Domingo, E. J., Khu, K. J. O., Lapitan, M. C., Sacdalan, M. D. P., Kho, M. J. N., Baticulon, R. E., Bravo, S. L. R., Cueto, M. A. C., Ramos, C. L., Fuentes, J. R., Sadian, H., Gumarao, A., Barraquio, A., Cruz, E. M., Gonzales, A. D., Reyes, J. A. S., Salud, J. A., Tancinco, E. G., Rivera, R. D., Lim, J. A., Barcelon, J. C., Chiu, J. A., Carballo, M. I., Major, P., Gawron, I., Jach, R., Borges, F., Matos Costa, P., Henriques, S., Rodrigues, S. C., Gonçalves, N., Curvas, J. M., Cabeleira, A., Branco, C., Serralheiro, P., Alves, R., Teles, T., Lázaro, A., Canhoto, C., Simões, J., Costa, M., Almeida, A. C., Nogueira, O., Oliveira, A., Athayde Nemésio, R., Silva, M., Lopes, C., Amaral, M. J., Valente da Costa, A., Andrade, R., Martins, R., Guimarães, A., Guerreiro, P., Ruivo, A., Camacho, C., Duque, M., Santos, E., Breda, D., Oliveira, J. M., De Oliveira Lopez, A. L., Garrido, S., Colino, M., De Barros, J., Correia, S., Rodrigues, M., Cardoso, P., Teixeira, J., Soares, A. P., Morais, H., Pereira, R., Revez, T., Manso, M. I., Domingues, J. C., Henriques, P., Ribeiro, R., Ribeiro, V. I., Cardoso, N., Sousa, S., Martins dos Santos, G., Carvalho, L., Osório, C., Antunes, J., Lourenço, S., Balau, P., Godinho, M., Pereira, A., Silva, N., Kam da Silva Andrade, A., Pereira Rodrigues, A., Borges, N., Correia, J., Vieira, I., Ribeiro, T., Catarino, J., Correia, R., Pais, F., Carreira Garcia, R., Bento, R., Cardoso, J., Luis, M., Henriques, J., Patena Forte, J., Maciel, J., Pinheiro Santos, J., Silva, T. P., Branquinho, A., Caiado, A., Miranda, P., Garrido, R., Peralta Ferreira, M., Ascensão, J., Costeira, B., Cunha, C., Rio Rodrigues, L., Sousa Fernandes, M., Azevedo, P., Ribeiro, J., Lourenço, I., Gomes, H., Mendinhos, G., Nobre Pinto, A., Ribeiro, A., Gil, C. G., Lima-da-Silva, C., Pereira, C., Tavares, F., Ferraz, I., Almeida, J. I., Marialva, J., Lopes, L., Costa, M. J. M. A., Nunes-Coelho, M., Teixeira, M. J., Machado, N., Alfonso, J. P., Saraiva, P., Silva, R. L., Santos, R., Almeida-Reis, R., Correia-de-Sá, T., Fernandes, V., Almeida-Pinto, J., Gonçalves, J. P., Santos-Sousa, H., Cavaleiro, S., Leite-Moreira, A. M., Pereira-Neves, A., Faria, C. S., Monteiro, J. M., Nogueiro, J., Sampaio-Alves, M., Magalhães Maia, M., Vieira, P., Pina-Vaz, T., Jácome, F., Devezas, V., Almeida, A., Silveira, H., Vaz, S., Castanheira Rodrigues, S., Costa Santos, D., Grilo, J. V., Abreu da Silva, A., Claro, M., Deus, A. C., Branquinho, R., Santos, P. M. D. D., Patrício, B., Vieira Paiva Lopes, A. C., Mendes, J. M., Carvalho, M. F., Oliveira, C. M., Tojal, A., Pinto, J., Abutaka, A., Zarour, A., Abdelkareem, M., Ali, S. M., Al Tarakji, M., Alfkey, R., Mukhtar, K., Wani, I. R., Singh, R., Bouchiba, N., Mahdi, H., Abdelaziem Mustafa, S., Al Ansari, A., Drasovean, R., Caziuc, A., Galliamov, E., Agapov, M., Kakotkin, V., Semina, E., Kubyshkin, V., Kamalov, A., Efetov, S. K., Kochetkov, V. S., Garmanova, T., Tsarkov, P., Tulina, I., Rodimov, S., Markaryan, D., Kazachenko, E., Yanishev, A., Abelevich, A., Bazaev, A., Kokobelyan, A., Zarubenko, P., Zakharenko, A., Novikova, A., Kim, G., Shmatov, D., Stoliarov, M., Kamenskikh, M., Nambi, G., Almulhim, A. S., Madkhali, T., Alzouhir, A., Alissa, A., Alameer, E., Badedi, M., Alnami, A. Q., Darraj, H., Alkhuzaie, A., Khadwardi, F., Abualjadayel, M., Tashkandi, W., Farsi, A., Malibary, N., Trabulsi, N., Farsi, S., Said bayazeed, A., Nasser, M., Siddiqui, M. S., Al Awwad, S., Alshahrani, M., Alsharif, F., Fahmi, M. W., Gudal, A., Alasmari, A., Alqahtani, S., Majrashi, S., Mashat, A., Al Raddadi, R., Alharbi, A., Nasser, Y., Hamayel, H., Alhojaili, A., Aljohani, R., Sogair, O., Alfarhan, O., Alzahrani, A., Alzomaili, B., A Azab, M., Alotaibi, M., Maashi, A., Zowgar, A., Alsakkaf, M., Alnemary, M., Khayat, S., Felmban, S., Almhmadi, A., Alqannas, M., Cortés Guiral, D., Alyami, M., Elawad, A., Alhefdhi, A., Alresaini, F., Kurdi, W., Tulbah, M., Aldakheel, M., Alsahan, N., Koussayer, S., Elsheikh, H., Al-qattan, M., Alshanafey, S., Rafique, A., Mahabbat, N., Saeed, B., Al-Kharashi, E., Alsowaina, K., Arab, N., Aljaber, F., Al Hasan, I., Alghamdi, A., Badahdah, F., Alghuliga, A., Abdulfattah, F., Alanazi, F., Albaqami, F., Alsuhaibani, A., AlFakhri, A., Alqasem, S., Alajaji, N., Nouh, T., Bin Nasser, A., Alowais, J., Alburakan, A., Alamri, O., Albdah, A., Alawi, K., Alshalhoub, M., ElSanhoury, K., Almofarreh, A., Ibrahim, S., Elshafie, H., Osman, I., Guzman, T., Mutair, H., Siddiqui, A., Chowdhury, S., Alghamdi, R., Almutrafi, S., Alfaifi, J., D'Souza, J., Alshitwi, A., Alkreedees, N., Alramadhan, M., Alshehri, M., Alobaysi, S., Alshahrani, A., Alshehri, A., Alrashed, M., Altahan, T., Alsabahi, T., Alhossaini, R., Sbaih, M., Alalawi, Y., Alnwijy, K., Al Ayed, A., Ghedan, S., Alharthi, R., Awad, S., I Sharara, M., Abdelrhman, S., Althobaiti, W., Srbinovic, L., Perovic, M., Mikovic, Z., Nikolic, B., Vasiljevic, M., Pazin, V., Mandic Markovic, V., Dimitrijevic, D., Zecevic, N., Gregoric, P., Micic, D., Loncar, Z., Doklestic, K., Ivancevic, N., Djukic, V., Stojakov, D., Ilic, R., Savic, P., Pijanovic, N., Milanovic, M., Radosavljevic, M., Dejanovic, T., Kostic, M., Paskas, J., Bojic, S., Stevanovic, P., Djuric, M., Kadija, M., Tulic, G., Glisovic Jovanovic, I., Lieske, B., Kayombo, E., Kruger, I., De Kock, M., Malan, A., Ferreira, C., Du Preez, H., Mulder, W., Noel, C., Le Grange, S., Lusawana, O., Kies, C., Steyn, E., Janson, J., Buitendag, J. J. P., Chu, K., Mihalik, M., Nel, R., Naidoo, S., Kloppers, C., Nel, D., Jonas, E., Pickard, H., Bernon, M., Almgla, N., Rayamajhi, S., Mugla, W., Carapinha, C., Hyman, G. Y., Fourtounas, M., Moore, R., Sánchez Mozo, A., Aguado Lopez, H., Zárate Pinedo, A., Jimenez Toscano, M., Alonso de la Fuente, N., Mancebo, G., Cecchini, L., Munarriz, M., Cazador Labat, M., López Campillo, A., Martorell, P., Espinosa, C. A., Caja Vivancos, P., Villalabeitia Ateca, I., Prieto Calvo, M., Marín, H., Martin Playa, P., Gainza, A., Aragon Achig, E. J., Rodriguez Fraga, A., Melchor Corcóstegui, I., Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, G., Garcia Gutierrez, J. J., Barbier, L., Pesántez Peralta, M. A., Jiménez Jiménez, M., Municio Martín, J. A., Gómez Suárez, J., García Operé, G., Pascua Gómez, L. A., Oñate Aguirre, M., Fernandez-Colorado, A., De la Rosa-Estadella, M., Gasulla-Rodriguez, A., Serrano-Martin, M., Peig-Font, A., Junca-Marti, S., Juarez-Pomes, M., Garrido-Ondono, S., Blasco-Torres, L., Molina-Corbacho, M., Maldonado-Sotoca, Y., Gasset-Teixidor, A., Blasco-Moreu, J., Gomez Fernandez, L., Cayetano Paniagua, L., Izquierdo, O., Ventura, D., Castellanos, J., Ballester Vazquez, E., Sanchez Lopez, A., Balague Ponz, C., Targarona Soler, E. M., Sanchez Cabús, S., Molina Santos, V., Gonzalez Lopez, J. A., Medrano Caviedes, R., Moral Duarte, A., Espin-Basany, E., Pellino, G., Blanco-Colino, R., Turrado-Rodriguez, V., Lacy, A. M., de Lacy, F. B., Morales, X., Carreras-Castañer, A., Torner, P., Jornet-Gibert, M., Balaguer-Castro, M., Renau-Cerrillo, M., Camacho-Carrasco, P., Vives-Barquiel, M., Campuzano-Bitterling, B., Gracia, I., Pujol-Muncunill, R., Martin-Sole, O., Rubio-Palau, J., Tarrado, X., Garcia-Aparicio, L., De Haro Jorge, I., Martin, A., Rojas-Ticona, J., Perez-Bertolez, S., Cuesta Argos, M., Capdevila Vilaro, B., Coronas Soucheiron, M., Riba Martinez, M., Saura Garcia, L., Prat Ortells, J., Bejarano Serrano, M., Parri, P., Massaguer, C., Vicario, F., Palazon Bellver, P., Moraleda Gudayol, I., Lara, A., Escobar, D., Arrieta, M., Garcia de cortazar, U., Villamor Garcia, I., Landaluce-olavarria, A., Gonzalez De miguel, M., Fernández Gómez Cruzado, L., Begoña, E., Lecumberri, D., Acosta Mérida, M. A., Yepes Cano, A. F., Estaire Gómez, M., Padilla-Valverde, D., Sánchez-García, S., Sanchez-Pelaez, D., Jimenez Higuera, E., Picón Rodríguez, R., Fernández Camuñas, À., Martínez-Pinedo, C., Garcia Santos, E. P., Muñoz-Atienza, V., Moreno Pérez, A., López de la Manzanara Cano, C. A., Ugarte-Sierra, B., Ibáñez-Aguirre, F. J., De Andres Olabarria, U., Fernández Pablos, F. J., Durán Ballesteros, M., Sanz Larrainzar, A., Jiménez Carneros, V., Valle Rubio, A., Alonso-Lamberti, L., García-Quijada, J., Leon, R., Rodriguez, J. L., Jimenez Miramón, J., Jover, J. M., Martín Salamanca, M. B., Assaf, M., Pérez Simón, V., Landeo Agüero, S. A., Baeza Pintado, N., Huertas Fernandez, M. A., Carabias, A., Sosa, M. V., Lora-Cumplido, P., Lanuza, L., Galipienso Eri, M., Garcia Montesino, J. D., Dellonder Frigolé, J., Noriego Muñoz, D., Navarro-Sánchez, A., Enjuto, D., Perez Gonzalez, M., Díaz Peña, P., Gonzalez, J., Marqueta De Salas, M., Martinez Pascual, P., Rodríguez Gómez, L., Garcés García, R., Ramos Bonilla, A., Herrera-Merino, N., Fernández Bernabé, P., Cagigal Ortega, E. P., Hernández, I., García de Castro Rubio, E., Cervera, I., Sánchez-Guillén, L., Fernández-Candela, A., Curtis-Martínez, C., Soler-Silva, Á., Oller, Á., Triguero-Cánovas, D., Bosch-Ramírez, M., Lillo, C., Lario, S., Arroyo, A., Espino Segura-Illa, M., Sánchez Aniceto, G., Castaño-Leon, A. M., Jimenez-Roldan, L., Delgado Fernandez, J., Pérez Núñez, A., Lagares, A., Garcia Perez, D., Santas, M., Paredes, I., Esteban Sinovas, O., Moreno-Gomez, L., Rubio, E., Vega, V., Vivas Lopez, A., Labalde Martinez, M., García Villar, O., Pelaéz Torres, P. M., Garcia-Borda, J., Ferrero Herrero, E., Gomez, P., Eiriz Fernandez, C., Ojeda-Thies, C., Pardo Garcia, J. M., Di Martino, M., De la Hoz Rodriguez, A., García Septiem, J., Maqueda González, R., Delgado Búrdalo, L., Correa Bonito, A., Martin-Perez, E., García Villayzán, J. E., Albi Martin, B., Lozano Lominchar, P., Martin, L., Fernadez, M., Rey-Valcarcel, C., Tousidonis, M., Martin-Albo Caballero, L., Lowy, A., Alonso Ortuño, P., Ayuso Herrera, E., Caño Velasco, J., Aragon-Chamizo, J., Perez Diaz, M. D., Mateo-Sierra, O., Quintana-Villamandos, B., Barrio, J. M., Fanjul, M., Sanchez- Perez, C., Fernandez, M. L., Hernandez-Kakauridze, S., Rio, J., Díaz Pérez, D., Serrano González, J., Colao García, L., Gutierrez Samaniego, M., Hernandez Bartolome, M. A., Galindo Jara, P., Esteban Agustí, E., Ripollés-Melchor, J., Abad-Motos, A., Abad-Gurumeta, A., Martínez-Hurtado, E., Ruiz-Escobar, A. B., Rogly, N., Guasch, E., Hernandez Gutierrez, A., Bartha Rasero, J. L., Perez, Y., Garcia-Pineda, V., Gracia, M., Siegrist Ridruejo, J., Diestro, M. D., Sanchez-Mendez, J. I., Marti, C., Melendez, M., Moreno-Palacios, E., Loayza, A., Frias, L., Zapardiel, I., Rubio-Perez, I., Prieto Nieto, M. I., Guevara, J., Gegundez Simon, A., Gortazar, S., Chavarrias, N., Alvarez, E., Saavedra, J., Ramos-Martin, P., Urbieta, A., Gomez Rivas, J., Toribio-Vázquez, C., Yebes, A., Hernández-García, M., Losada, M., Diéguez, B., García-Conde, M., Alonso Poza, A., Marquez, L., Becerra, R., Martin, M., Jorgensen, T., Muguerza, J. M., Dziakova, J., Sánchez del Pueblo, C., Saez Carlin, P., Camarero, E., Picazo, S., Pizarro, M. J., Avellana, R., Catalán, V., Lopez Antoñanzas, L., Cano, O., Anula, R., Sanz Lopez, R., Sanz Ortega, G., Garcia Alonso, M., Torres, A. J., Martin Antona, E., Garcia Botella, S., Ramos, D., Barranquero, A. G., Ocaña, J., Núñez, J., Cerro Zaballos, C., Crego-Vita, D., Huecas-Martinez, M., Diez Alonso, M., Mendoza-Moreno, F., Vera Mansilla, C., Ovejero Merino, E., Hernandez, P., Blazquez Martin, A., Ruiz Grande, F., Morales Palacios, N., Garcia-Loarte Gomez, E., Garca Rico, E., Minaya-Bravo, A. M., San Miguel Méndez, C., Galvan Pérez, A., Gonzalez-Gonzalez, E., Robin Valle de Lersundi, A., Calcerrada Alises, E., García-Ureña, M. A., Cruz Cidoncha, A., Troncoso Pereira, P., Alcaide Matas, F., García Pérez, J. M., Muñoz Vives, J. M., Osorio, A., Gómez Díaz, C. J., Guariglia, C. A., Soto Montesinos, C., Sanchon, L., Xicola Martínez, M., Guàrdia, N., Collera, P., Diaz Del Gobbo, R., Sanchez Jimenez, R., Farre Font, R., Flores Clotet, R., Calvo Espino, P., Guillamot Ruano, P., Rey-Biel, J., Pingarrón-Martin, L., Ruiz Martin, I., Moliner Sanchez, C., Carrasco-Prats, M., Giménez-Francés, C., Ruiz-Marín, M., Fernández-López, A. J., García-Escudero, D., García-Porcel, V., Lax-Pérez, R., Sánchez-Robles, M., Valero-Soriano, M., Medina-Manuel, E., García-Soria, V., Gurrea-Almela, E., Marco-Garrido, A., Martínez-Alonso, J. A., González-Valverde, F. M., Fernández-Fernández, P. V., Sánchez- Rodríguez, C., Aguilar-Jimenez, J., Baeza-Murcia, M., Aguayo-Albasini, J. L., Nicolás-López, T., Alconchel, F., Fernández Martínez, D., Solar-Garcia, L., García Flórez, L. J., Llaquet Bayo, H., Pujol-Cano, N., Segura-Sampedro, J. J., Soldevila-Verdeguer, C., Jeri-McFarlane, S., Gil-Catalan, A., Craus-Miguel, A., Cruz, L., Valente, P., Afonso-Garcia, M., Ferrer-Inaebnit, E., Oseira-Reigosa, A., Fernandez-Vega, L., Villalonga-Ramirez, B., Gonzalez Argente, F. X., Mora-Guzmán, I., Landete Molina, F. J., Morera Ocón, F. J., Canelles Corell, E., Gavaldà Pellicé, M. T., Salinas Peña, J. R., Cavallé Busquets, P., Trebol, J., Sánchez-Casado, A. B., Munoz-Bellvis, L., Pérez-Sánchez, L. E., Concepción Martín, V., Díaz García, A., Vallve-Bernal, M., Calvo Rey, A., Prada hervella, G. M., Dos Santos Carregal, L., Rodriguez Fernandez, M. I., Freijeiro, M., El Drubi Vega, S., Picardo, A. L., Cuadrado-Garcia, A., Serralta de Colsa, D., Rojo Lopez, J. A., Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, F., Ortega Vazquez, I., Garcia-Sancho Tellez, L., Mato, P., Heras Aznar, J., Jimeno Fraile, J., Morales-Garcia, D., Carrillo-Rivas, M., Toledo Martínez, E., Pascual, À., Senent-Boza, A., Sánchez-Arteaga, A., Benítez-Linero, I., Manresa-Manresa, F., Tallón-Aguilar, L., Melero-Cortés, L., Fernández-Marín, M. R., Durán-Muñoz-Cruzado, V. M., Ramallo-Solís, I., Beltrán-Miranda, P., Pareja-Ciuró, F., Antón-Eguía, B. T., Oliva Mompean, F., Gomez-Rosado, J., Reguera-Rosal, J., Valdes-Hernandez, J., Capitan-Morales, L., del Toro Lopez, M. D., Achalandabaso Boira, M., Memba Ikuga, R., Abellán, M., Sales, R., Olona, C., Jorba, R., Hernandez Gutierrez, J., Tébar Zamora, A., Sancho-Muriel, J., Cholewa, H., Frasson, M., Domenech, J., Roselló Añón, A., Sangüesa, M. J., Moro-Valdezate, D., Garcés-Albir, M., Lopez, F., Bernal-Sprekelsen, J. C., Catalá Bauset, J. C., Renovell Ferrer, P., Martínez Pérez, C., Gil-Albarova, O., Gilabert Estellés, J., Aghababyan, K., De Andrés-Asenjo, B., Beltrán de Heredia, J., Vázquez-Fernández, A., Ortiz de Solorzano-Aurusa, F. J., Trujillo-Díaz, J., Ruiz-Soriano, M., Jezieniecki, C., Gómez-Sanz, T., Núñez-Del Barrio, H., Romero-De Diego, A., García-Virto, V., Aguado, H. J., Fernández Martín, M. T., Tejero-Pintor, F. J., Pérez-Saborido, B., Choolani Bhojwani, E., Acebes García, F., Marcos-Santos, P., Bueno Cañones, A. D., Sanchez Gonzalez, J., Toledano, M., Bailón, M., Pacheco Sánchez, D., Paniagua Garcia Senorans, M., Sanchez-Santos, R., Vazquez Melero, A., Garcia, D., Díez, E., Herrero, I., Soeda, I. M., Camuera, M., Balluerca, M., Sánchez-Rubio, M., Paunero Vazquez, P., Martinez-German, A., Gracia-Roche, C., Gascon-Ferrer, I., Duque-Mallen, V., De Miguel-Ardevines, M. D. C., Sanchez-Fuentes, N., Santero-Ramirez, M. S., Matute-Najarro, M., Herrero-Lopez, M., Sanchez-Rubio, M., Cantalejo-Diaz, M., Gonzalez-Nicolas-Trebol, M. T., Saudi-Moro, S., Jariod-Ferrer, U. M., Rivas, F., Escartin, J., Blas Laina, J. L., Nogués, A., Cros, B., Talal El-Abur, I., Garcia Egea, J., Yanez, C., Jayarajah, U., Ravindrakumar, S., Rodrigo, V. S. D., Arulanantham, A., Bandara, G. B. K. D., Hamid, H. K. S., Ali, E. E., Widatalla, A. B. H., Bakheit, I., Awadelkarim, M., Ali karar, A. A., Saleh, M., Taflin, H., Myrelid, P., Amorim Braz, L., Hagander, L., Hambraeus, M., Omling, E., Salö, M., Arkani, S., Freedman, J., Montan, C., Lindqvist, E. K., Elbe, P., Hultgren, R., Älgå, A., Nordberg, M., Sandblom, G., Rutegård, M., Holmner, F., Sund, M., Löfgren, N., Tampakis, A., Kollmar, O., von Fluee, M., Balaphas, A., Toso, C., Colucci, N., Popeskou, S. G., Gass, M., Scheiwiller, A., Metzger, J., Gialamas, E., Chevallay, M., Sauvain, M., Dwidar, O., Kiessling, S. Y., Stoeckli, S. J., Mongelli, F., Bernasconi, M., Di Giuseppe, M., Christoforidis, D., La Regina, D., Arigoni, M., Adamina, M., Peros, G., Guglielmetti, L., Solimene, F., Giardini, M., Bächler, T., Crugnale, A. S., Gutschow, C. A., Turina, M., Ersen, O., Onan, M. A., Kozan, R., Erol, T., Dincer, H. A., Yildiz, A., Iflazoglu, N., Yalkın, O., Isik, A., Ozben, V., Aytac, E., Aliyeva, Z., Akaydin, E., Ozmen, B. B., Baca, B., Altinel, Y., Calikoglu, F., Tokocin, M., Hacim, N. A., Akbas, A., Meric, S., Vartanoglu, T., Yigitbas, H., Ercetin, C., Ercan, G., Ozgur, I., Keskin, M., Saracoglu, K. T., Cimenoglu, B., Demirhan, R., Kale, A., Simsek, T., Gundogdu, E. C., Abbasov, A., Tanal, M., Citgez, B., Bozkurt, E., Yetkin, S. G., Mihmanli, M., Alhamed, A., Ergun, S., Sanli, A. N., Velidedeoglu, M., OZcelik k, M. F., Uludag, S. S., Zengin, A. K., Cebi, S., Demirkiran, F., Bese, T., Acikgoz, A. S., Kayan, B., Aykanat, Y., Mutlu, D., Göksoy, B., Kara, Y., Bozkurt, M. A., Kocatas, A., Öğücü, H., Uslu, G., Arican, C., Tugmen, C., Aydin, C., Yesilyurt, D., Avci, E. K., Kebapçı, E., Kilinc, G., Sert, İ., Tuncer, K., Akalin, M., Emiroglu, M., Demirli Atici, S., Salimoğlu, S., Kaya, T., Kirmizi, Y., Tatar, O. C., Yüksel, E., Güler, S. A., Yildirim, A., Utkan, N. Z., Gözal, K., Köken, H., Yabas, A., Gonullu, E., Altintoprak, F., Akin, E., Kamburoglu, B., Capoglu, R., Kucuk, F., Demir, H., Cakmak, G., Firat, N., Celebi, F., Kocer, B., Mantoglu, B., Bayhan, Z., Dikicier, E., Colak, E., Kucuk, G. O., Karaman, E., Kolusab, A., Karaaslan, O., Majid, I., Alshryda, S., Abbas, F., Abbas, F. M. A., Mohammed, D., Tahlak, M. A., Yammahi, A., Albaroudi, A. A., Elyafawi, B., Saber, A., Khansaheb, H., Alsaadi, H., Alzarooni, N., Bekheit, M., Kamera, B. S., Elhusseini, M., Sharma, P., Ahmeidat, A., Gradinariu, G., Cymes, W., Hannah, A., Mignot, G., Shaikh, S., Agilinko, J., Angelou, D., Neely, D., McCanny, A., McAree, B., Baldwin, A. J., West, R., Gammeri, E., Catton, A., Marinos Kouris, S., Pereca, J., Singh, J., Seymour, Z., Jones, R., Leeson, S., Peevor, R., Lala, A. K., Houlden, C., Kahiu, J., Hossain, N., Hosny, S., Patel, P., Handa, S., Kaushal, M., Kler, A., Reghuram, V., Tezas, S., Fairhurst, K., Yates, C., Mitchell, S., Bunni, J., Richards, S., George, R., Lee, S. M., Phull, J., Frost, J., Burnard, S., Crowley, R., Airey, A., Bevan, K., Makin-Taylor, R., Ong, C. S., Callan, R., Bloom, O., Aljanadi, F., Moawad, N., Jones, M., Gregg, A., Jeganathan, R., Pachl, M., Martin, B., Archer, J. E., Odeh, A., Siddaiah, N., Singhal, R., Naumann, D. N., Karandikar, S., Syed, A., Tucker, O. N., Alam, R., Kalkat, M., Mak, J. K. C., Kulkarni, R., Sharma, N., Nankivell, P., Tirotta, F., Parente, A., Breik, O., Kisiel, A., Cato, L. D., Saeed, S., Bhangu, A., Griffiths, E., Pathanki, A. M., Ford, S., Desai, A., Almond, M., Kamal, M., Sundar, S., Leung, E. Y. L., Kaur, R., Brett-Miller, C., Buruiana, F. E., Markose, G., De Gea Rico, A., Taib, A., Myatt, D., Sulaiman Khaled, A., Younis, F., Sultana, A., Taggarsi, M., Vitone, L., Lambert, J., Vaz, O. P., Sarantitis, I., Shrestha, D., Timbrell, S., Shugaba, A., Quddus, B., Law, J., Bittar, M. N., Creanga, M., Elniel, M., Youssef, M., Ali, S., Qadri, S. T., Brixton, G., Findlay, L., Klatte, T., Majkowska, A., Manson, J., Potter, R., Oktseloglou, V., Mosley, F., De La Cruz Monroy, M. F. I., Bobak, P., Omar, I., Ahad, S., Langlands, F., Brown, V., Hashem, M., Kennedy, L., Jaunoo, S., Coomber, E., Williams, O., Rhodes, H. L., Williams, A., Ridgway, A., Pournaras, D., Britton, E., Lostis, E., Ambler, G. K., Chu, H., Hopkins, J., Manara, J., Chan, M., Doe, M., Moon, R. D. C., Lawday, S., Jichi, T., Singleton, W., Main, B., Maccabe, T., Newton, C., Blencowe, N. S., Fudulu, D. P., Bhojwani, D., Baquedano, M., Caputo, M., Rapetto, F., Flannery, O., Hassan, A., Coonar, A., Aresu, G., Smith, C., Gearon, D., Hogan, J., Pradeep, I. S., Durio Yates, H., Peryt, A., Barrett-Brown, Z. M., King, M., Ahmadi, N., Jenkins, D., Moorjani, N., Taghavi, F., Wells, F., Hardie, J., Page, S., Anazor, F., King, S. D., Luck, J., Kazzaz, S., Mannion, R., Stewart, G. D., Ramzi, J., Mohan, M., Singh, A. A., Ashcroft, J., Baker, O. J., Coughlin, P., Davies, R. J., Durst, A. Z. E. D., Abood, A., Habeeb, A., Hudson, V. E., Kolias, A., Lamb, B., Luke, L., Mitrasinovic, S., Murphy, S., Ngu, A. W. T., O'Neill, J. R., Waseem, S., Wong, K., Georgiades, F., Hutchinson, P. J., Tan, X. S., Pushpa-rajah, J., Colquhoun, A., Masterson, L., Abu-Nayla, I., Walker, C., Balakrishnan, A., Rooney, S., Irune, E., Byrne, M. H. V., Durrani, A., Simoes, A., Eddy, B., Streeter, E., Ahmed, I., Yao, M., Wang, W., Djouani, A., Tait-Bailey, J., Thomas, M., Hassan, F., Kommu, S., Chopra, S., Richards, T., Sethuraman Venkatesan, A., Combellack, T., Williams, J., Tahhan, G., Mohammed, M., Kornaszewska, M., Valtzoglou, V., Deglurkar, I., Rahman, M., Von Oppell, U., Mehta, D., Koutentakis, M., Syed Nong Chek, S. A. H., Hill, G., Morris, C., Shinkwin, M., Torkington, J., Cornish, J., Houston, R., Mannan, S., Ayeni, F., Tustin, H., Bordenave, M., Robson, A., Dovell, G., Preece, R., Rolland, P., Miranda, B. H., Sobti, A., Khaleel, A., Unnithan, A., Memon, K., Pala Bhaskar, R. R., Maqboul, F., Kamel, F., Al-Samaraee, A., Madani, R., Kumar, L., Nisar, P., Agrawal, S., Vimalachandran, D., Manu, N., Eardley, N., Krishnan, E., Serevina, O. L., Martin, E., Jones, A., Roy Mahapatra, S., Clifford, R., Jones, G. P., Gardner, A., Tripathi, S. S., Greenhalgh, M. S., Matthews, W., Mohankumar, K., Khawaja, I., Palepa, A., Doulias, T., Gill, C., Dunne, N., Sarma, D. R., Godbole, C., Carlos, W., Tewari, N., Jeevan, D., Naredla, P., Khajuria, A., Connolly, H., Robertson, S., Sweeney, C., Di Taranto, G., Shanbhag, S., Dickson, K., McEvoy, K., Skillman, J., Sait, M., Al-omishy, H., Baig, M., Heer, B., Brown, A., Ebrahim, A., Alwadiya, A., Goyal, A., Phillips, A., Bhalla, A., Demetriou, C., Grimley, E., Theophilidou, E., Ogden, E., Malcolm, F. L., Davies-Jones, G., Ng, J. C. K., Mirza, M., Hassan, M., Elmaleh, N., Daliya, P., Williams, S., Bateman, A., Chia, Z., Premakumar, Y., Jauhari, Y., Koshnow, Z., Bowen, D., Uberai, A., Hirri, F., Stubbs, B. M., Crichton, R., Sonksen, J., Aldridge, K., McDonald, C., Manickavasagam, J., Ragupathy, K., Davison, S., Dalgleish, S., McGrath, N., Kanitkar, R., Payne, C. J., Ramsay, L., Ng, C. E., Collier, T., Khan, K., Evans, R., Brennan, C., Henshall, D. E., Drake, T., Harrison, E. M., Zamvar, V., Tambyraja, A., Skipworth, R. J. E., Linder, G., McGregor, R., Brennan, P., Mayes, J., Ross, L., Smith, S., White, T., Jamjoom, A. A. B., Pasricha, R., Gallagher, K., Swan, R., Paterson, H., Maeda, Y., Kwok, A. M. F., Tsiaousidou, A., Vaughan-Shaw, P. G., Boyle, C., Fernando, D., Tham, D., Leung, S., Laird, A., Holme, T., Abbott, S., Razik, A., Thrumurthy, S., Steinke, J., Baker, M., Howden, D., Baxter, Z., Osagie, L., Bence, M., Fowler, G. E., Massey, L., Rajaretnam, N., Evans, J., John, J., Goubran, A., Campain, N., McDermott, F. D., McGrath, J. S., Ng, M., Pascoe, J., Phillips, J. R. A., Daniels, I. R., A'Court, J., Konarski, A., Faulkner, G., Emerson, H., Vejsbjerg, K., Pearce, L., McCormick, W., Fisher, A., Singisetti, K., Aawsaj, Y., Bajomo, O., Rizvi, S., Grimes, C., Dusu, K., Tint, P. Y., Kirk, A., Irvine, V., Lammy, S., O'Kane, R., Elliott, L., Mccabe, G., Holroyd, D., Jamieson, N. B., Geddes, A., McMahon, J., McCaul, J., Al-Azzawi, M., Aitken, E., Glen, P., Sinan, L. O. H., Grivas, A., Tilling, E. J., Brown, O., Boal, M., Dean, H., Higgs, S., Stanger, S., Abdalaziz, H., Constable, J., Ishii, H., Gopi reddy, R., Madhuri, T. K., Tailor, A., Flavin, M., Walker, D., Humphries, S., Assalaarachchi, H., Curl-Roper, T., Westwood, E., Delimpalta, C., Liao, C. C. L., Velchuru, V., Raptis, D. A., Pollok, J. M., Machairas, N., Davidson, B., Fusai, G., Soggiu, F., Xyda, S., Hidalgo Salinas, C., Tzerbinis, H., Pissanou, T., Gilliland, J., Varcada, M., Hart, C., Mirnezami, R., Knowles, J., Angamuthu, N., Vijay, V., Shakir, T., Hasan, R., Tansey, R., Hardie, C., Powell-Smith, E., Kashora, F., Siddique, M. H., Singh, A., Barmpagianni, C., Basgaran, A., Basha, A., Okechukwu, V., Bartsch, A., Gallagher, P., Maqsood, A., Sahnan, K., Leo, C. A., Lewis, S. E., Ubhi, H. K., Exley, R., Khan, U., Shah, P., Saxena, S., Zafar, N., Abdul-Jabar, H., Patel, M., Shabana, A., Alanbuki, A., Usman, O., Ong, C. T., Butterworth, W., Budha Magar, O., El Hadi, M., Abas, S., Annett, J., Ross, E., Loubani, M., Wilkins, A., Cao, H., Capitelli-McMahon, H., Hitchman, L., Ikram, H., Andronic, A., Aboelkassem Ibrahim, A., Totty, J., Blanco, J., Vanker, R., Ghobrial, M., Jones, G., Kanthasamy, S., Fawi, H., Awadallah, M., Chen, F., Cheung, J., Moscalu, A., Bhuvanakrishna, T., Bibby, L., Sinclair, M., Nahid, M. A. K., Williams, L., Basnyat, P. S., Shrestha, A. K., Kumaran, N. K., Sambhwani, S., Sheikh, N. A., Taylor, O. M., Liew, I., Al-Sukaini, A., Mediratta, S., Saxena, D., Sgrò, A., Rashid, M. M., Milne, K., McIntyre, J., Akhtar, M. A., Turnbull, A., Brunt, A., Stewart, K. E., Wilson, M. S. J., Rutherford, D., McGivern, K., Massie, E., Ho, M., Wade, R. G., Johnstone, J., Bourke, G., Brunelli, A., Elkadi, H., Otify, M., Pompili, C., Burke, J. R., Bagouri, E., Chowdhury, M., Abual-Rub, Z., Kaufmann, A., Munot, S., Lo, T., Young, A., Kowal, M., Wall, J., Peckham-Cooper, A., Layton, G. R., Karki, B., Jeong, H., Pankhania, S., Asher, S., Folorunso, A., Mistry, S., Singh, B., Winyard, J., Mangwani, J., Caruana, E. J., Mohammad, A., Acharya, M., Chandarana, K., Ang, K., Chowdhry, M. F., Rathinam, S., Nakas, A., Boddy, A., Hossain, T., Ashmore, C., Annamalai, S., Kourdouli, A., Irvine, E., Al-Harbawi, A., Kassam, K., Al-Harbawee, A., Miller, A., Mair, M., Lunevicius, R., Sheel, A. R. G., Sundhu, M., Santini, A. J. A., Fathelbab, M. S. A. T., Hussein, K. M. A., Nunes, Q. M., Jones, R. P., Shahzad, K., Haq, I., Baig, M. M. A. S., Hughes, J. L., Kattakayam, A., Rajput, K., Misra, N., Shah, S. B., Clynch, A. L., Georgopoulou, N., Sharples, H. M., Apampa, A. A., Nzenwa, I. C., Sud, A., Harky, A., Kirmani, B. H., Shackcloth, M., Jenkinson, M. D., Zakaria, R., Elmoslemany, T., Millward, C. P., Baron, R., Dunne, D., Szatmary, P., Thomas, A., McNicol, F., Gahunia, S., Sochorova, D., Nita, G. E., McKinney, R., Russ, J., Tan, J. R., Harwood, R., Corbett, H. J., Rossborough, C., Skelly, B. L., Che Bakri, N. A., Nazarian, S., Vashisht, R., Jiao, L., Jawad, Z., Allan, A. Y., Kontovounisios, C., Grove, T., Warren, O., Fadel, M. G., Chatzikonstantinou, M., Sorelli, P., Rahman, S., Hadjipavlou, M., Holbrook, C., Chong, C., Kufeji, D., Rufai, S. R., Lloyd, I. C., James, G., Chari, A., Silva, A. H. D., Stroman, L., Challacombe, B., Sayasneh, A., Najdy, M., Billè, A., Fraser, S., Agoston, P., Rizzo, V., King, J., Nath, R., McCrindle, Sarah, Mehra, G., Harrison-Phipps, K., Pilling, J., Okiror, L., Routledge, T., Mills, L., Wali, A., El-Boghdadly, K., Fotopoulou, C., Saso, S., Fehervari, M., Ploski, J., Ghaem-Maghami, S., Spalding, D., Rajagopal, P., Pai, M., Habib, N., Hamrang-Yousefi, S., Tayeh, S., Chase, T., Humphreys, L., Ayorinde, J., Ghanbari, A., Cuming, T., Anscomb, N., Baldwin-Smith, R., Rizk, M., Grainger, C., Davies, M., Surendran, A., Nunoo-Mensah, J. W., Dunstan, M., Beak, P., Gerogiannis, I., Jain, A., Menon, A., Pramodana, B., Choi, D., Marcus, H. J., Webber, L., May, R., Hutchison, R., Luoma, V., Ranjit, S., Parakh, J., Sarodaya, V., Daadipour, A., Khalifa, M., Bosch, K. D., Bashkirova, V., Dvorkin, L. S., Kalidindi, V. K., Dudek, J., Singhal, T., El-Hasani, S., De Souza, A., Cannoletta, M., Rochon, M., Bhudia, S., Bennett, S., Navaratne, L., Venn, M., Yip, V., Kayani, B., Sohrabi, C., Kocher, H. M., Minicozzi, A., Banerjee, A., Sullivan, T., Sivaprakasam, R., Anzak, A., Ghufoor, K., Thaha, M. A., Knowles, C., Ledesma, F. S., Patki, P., Popova, D., Sadigh, P., Ramamoorthy, R., Uff, C., Attwell, L., Tanabalan, C., Goh, M. A., Jayasinghe, J. D., Leal Silva, I., Thakur, B., Lebe, M., Thet, M. S., Hughes, F., Rahman, R., Fuwa, O., Sanders, J., Oo, A., Bueser, T., Curtis, M., Stamenkovic, S. A., Abbott, T., Anwar, S., Williams, K., Chung, E., Hagger, R., Karim, A., Hainsworth, A., Flatman, M., Trompeter, A., Hing, C., Tsinaslanidis, P., Benjamin, M. W., Leyte, A., Tan, C., Smelt, J., Vaughan, P., Santhirakumaran, G., Hunt, I., Raza, M., Labib, A., Luo, X., Sudarsanam, A., Rolls, A., Lyons, O., Onida, S., Shalhoub, J., Sugand, K., Park, C., Sarraf, K. M., Erridge, S., Kinross, J., Denning, M., Yalamanchili, S., Abuown, A., Ibrahim, M., Martin, G., Davenport, D., Wheatstone, S., Kasivisvanathan, V., Kapriniotis, K., Elhamshary, A., Imam, S. M. B., Kalavrezos, N., Sinha, D., Chand, M., Green, L., Beech, N., McEwen, R., Kiconco, H., Andreani, S. M., Bath, M. F., Sahni, A., Judkins, N., Rigueros Springford, L., Bacarese-Hamilton, J., Taylor, F. G., Parmar, C., Mccluney, S., Shah, S., Talwar, R., Patel, K., Askari, A., Jambulingam, P. S., Shaw, S., Maity, A., Hatzantonis, C., Sagar, J., Kudchadkar, S., Cirocchi, N., Chan, C. H., Reynolds, J., Alexander, M. E., Smart, C. J., Jayasankar, B., Balasubramaniam, D., Abdelsaid, K., Mundkur, N., Gallagher, B., Shah, J., Anthoney, J., Emmerson, O., Stylianides, N., Abdalla, M., Newton, K., Bhatia, K., Edmondson, R., Abdeh, L., Jones, D., Zeiton, M., Ismail, O., Naseem, H., Advani, R., Duff, S., Moura, F., Brown, B. C., Khan, A., Asaad, P., Wadham, B., Aneke, I. A., Collis, J., Warburton, H., Fell, A., Smith, A., Halkias, C., Nikolaou, S., English, C., Kristinsson, S., Oni, T., Ilahi, N., Ballantyne, K., Woodward, Z., Merh, R., Dunning, J., Viswanath, Y., Freystaetter, K., Dixon, J., Hadfield, J. N., Hilley, A., Egglestone, A., Smith, B., Hine, T., Keeler, B., Soulsby, R. E., Taylor, A., Davies, E., Ryska, O., Raymond, T., Rogers, S., Tong, A., Hawkin, P., Tingle, S., Abbadessa, F., Sachdeva, A., Rai, B., Chan, C. D., McPherson, I., Booth, K., Mahmoud Ali, F., Pandanaboyana, S., Grainger, T., Nandhra, S., Patience, A., Roy, C., Williams, T., Dawe, N., McCaffer, C., Riches, J., Bhattacharya, S., Moir, J., Kalson, N. S., Elamin Ahmed, H., Mellor, C., Saleh, C., Koshy, R. M., Hammond, J., Sanderson, L., Wahed, S., Phillips, A. W., Ghosh, K., Tang, A., Beamish, A. J., Price, C., Bosanquet, D., Magowan, D., Solari, F., Williams, G., Nassa, H., Smith, L., Robertson-Smith, B., Mahmoud, A., Ameerally, P., Finch, J. G., Gnanachandran, C., Pop, I., Rogers, M., Yousef, Y., Mohamed, I., Woods, R., Zahid, H., Mundy, G., Sreedharan, L., Baskaran, D., Shaikh, I., Seebah, K., Reid, J., Watts, D., Kouritas, V., Chrastek, D., Maryan, G., Gill, D. F., Khatun, F., Gajjar, K., Williamson, K., Bratt, D., Konstantinidi, K., Walton, T., Burnside, N., Weaver, H., Hawari, M., Addae-Boateng, E., Rollett, R. A., Collins, M. L., Tamimy, M. S., Riyat, H., Wen, J., Neil-Dwyer, J., Brewer, H., Humes, D., Worku, D., Chowdhury, A., Oyende, O., Lewis-Lloyd, C., Adiamah, A., Koh, A., Jackman, J., Vohra, R., Navarro, A., Reilly, J., Aujayeb, A., Townshend, D., McLarty, N., Shenfine, A., Jackson, K., Johnson, C., Dass, D., Ford, D., Winter, S. C., Belcher, E., Stavroulias, D., Di Chiara, F., Wallwork, K., Qureishi, A., Lami, M., Sravanam, S., Mastoridis, S., Shah, K., Chidambaram, S., Smillie, R., Shaw, A. V., Bandyopadhyay, S., Cernei, C., Bretherton, C., Jeyaretna, D., Ganau, M., Piper, R. J., Duck, E., Brown, S., Jelley, C., Tucker, S. C., Bond-Smith, G., Griffin, X. L., Tebala, G. D., Neal, N., Vatish, M., Noton, T. M., Ghattaura, H., Maher, M., Fu, H., Risk, O. B. F., Soleymani majd, H., Sinha, S., Shankar, S., Aggarwal, A., Kharkar, H., Lakhoo, K., Verberne, C., Dean, B., Luney, C., Myatt, R., Williams, M. A., McVeigh, J., Rogers, L. J., Labib, P. L., Miller, D., Minto, G., Hope, N., Marchbank, A., Emslie, K., Panahi, P., Ho, B., Perkins, C., Clough, E., Roy, H., Enemosah, I., Campbell, R., Natale, J., Gohil, K., Rela, M., Raza, N., Biliatis, I., Khan, J., Thiruchandran, G., Toh, S. K. C., Ahmad, Y., Allana, A., Bellis, C., Babawale, O., Phan, Y. C., Lokman, U., Ismail, M., Koc, T., Witek, A., Duggleby, L., Shamoon, S., Stefan, S., Clancy, H., Chadha, R., Middleton, S. B., Wilmott, K., Hayden, C., Mclaren, C., Sutton, J., Whyte, A., Belgaumkar, A., Day, A., Gilbert, C., Oyewole, B., Narayan, P., Dent, H., Sandhya, A., De Silva, T., Waheed, S., Kapoor, K., Belgaumkar, A. P., Fahim, M., Gala, T., Mithany, R., Morgan, R., Abdelkarim, M., Maw, A., Asqalan, A., Sundaram Venkatesan, G., Singh, S., Mukherjee, S., Ferguson, D., Mansuri, A., Thakrar, A., Wickramarachchi, L., Cuthbert, R., Sivayoganathan, S., Chui, K., Karam, E., Dott, C., Madhvani, K., Hampton, M., Hormis, A. P., Fountain, D. M., Laurente, R., Sigamoney, K. V., Dasa, M., George, K., Naqui, Z., Galhoum, M., Lipede, C., Gabr, A., Radhakrishnan, A., Hasan, M. T., Kalenderov, R., Pathmanaban, O., Chelva, R., Branagan, G., Longstaff, L., Ding, D., Barlow, C., Foster, J., Edwards, J., Ward, A., Tadross, D., Majkowski, L., Blundell, C., Forlani, S., Nair, R., Guha, S., Brown, S. R., Steele, C., Kelty, C. J., Newman, T., Lee, M., Chetty, G., Lye, G., Balasubramanian, S. P., Sureshkumar Shah, N., Sherif, M., Al-mukhtar, A., Whitehall, E., Giblin, A., Sharkey, A., Adamec, A., Madan, S., Narice, B., Sterrenburg, M., Thompson, A., Varley, I., Stavrakas, M., Rominiyi, O., Ray, J., Crank, M., Bacon, A., Al-Tamimi, Y., Catto, J., Saad, S., Abd Kahar, N. N., Sou, A., Simpson, D., Hamilton, E., Blair, J., Jallad, S., Lord, J., Anderson, C., El Kafsi, J., Logishetty, K., Saadya, A., Midha, R., Ip, M., Subbiah Ponniah, H., Stockdale, T., Bacarese-Hamilton, T., Foster, L., James, A., Anjarwalla, N., Marujo Henriques, D., Hettige, R., Baban, C., Tenovici, A., Salerno, G., Lane, J., Colvin, H. V., Badran, A., Cadersa, A., Cumpstey, A., Hamady, Z., Aftab, R., Wensley, F., Byrne, J., Morrison-Jones, V., Sekhon, G. K., Shields, H., Shakoor, Z., Yener, A., Talbot, T., Alzetani, A., Cresner, R., Babu, B. H. B., Liyanage, A. S. D., Newman, S., Blake, I., Weerasinghe, C., Baumber, R., Parry, J., Menakaya, C., Webb, J. I., Antar, M., Modi, N., Sofat, R., Noel, J., Nunn, R., Adegbola, S., Eriberto, F., Sharma, V., Tanna, R., Lodhia, S., Johnson, D., Hughes, I., Hall, J., Rooney, J., Chatterji, S., Zhang, Y., Owen, R., Rudic, M., Hunt, J., Zakai, D., Aladeojebi, A., Ali, M., Gaunt, A., Barmayehvar, B., Kitchen, M., Gowda, M., Mansour, F., Jarvis, M., Halliday, E., Lefroy, R., Nanjaiah, P., Lin, D. J., Rajgor, A. D., Scurrah, R. J., Kang, C., Watson, L. J., Harris, G., Royle, T., Cunningham, Y., Steel, B., Luk, A. C. O., Boulton, A. J., Khan, T., Bakolas, G., Herrod, P., Gemmill, E., Boyd-Carson, H., Jibreel, M., Lenzi, E., Saafan, T., Sapre, D., Li, Z., Parkins, K., Spencer, N., Harries, R., Egan, R. J., Motter, D., Jenvey, C., Mahoney, R., Fine, N., Minto, T., Henry, A., Hollyman, M., Grieco, C., Gemmell, C., Whitmore, H., Babar, M. S., Goodrum, S., Scott, R., Collard, B., Lau, K., Thomas, E., Patel, A., Allison, J., Bowen, J., Dias, A., Mahendran, B., Gopalswamy, S., Patil, S., Scott, L., Sarveswaran, J., Michel, M., Ravindran, S., Subba, K., Abou-Foul, A. K., Khalefa, M., Hossain, F., Moores, T., Pickering, L., Stables, G., Doorgakant, A., Thiruvasagam, V. G., Carter, J., Reid, S., Mohammed, R., Marlow, W., Ferguson, H., Wilkin, R., Konstantinou, C., Yershov, D., Vatish, J., Denning, A., Shah, H. B., Cross, G. W. V., Seyed-Safi, P., Smart, Y. W., Kuc, A., Al-Yaseen, M., Olivier, J., Hanna, M., Eskander, P., Duncan, R., Halaseh, S., Das, R., Wynn Jones, H., Divecha, H., Whelton, C., Board, T., Powell, S., Magee, C., Agarwal, K., Mangos, E., Nambirajan, T., Vidya, R., Chauhan, G., Kaur, J., Burahee, A., Bleibleh, S., Pigadas, N., Snee, D., Bhasin, S., Crichton, A., Habeebullah, A., Bodla, A. S., Yassin, N., Mondragon, M., Dewan, V., Flindall, I., Mahendran, V., Hanson, A., Jenner, E., Richards, J., Thomas-Fernandez, K., Wall, R., Alqallaf, A., Ben-Sassi, A., Mellor, K., Joshi, P., Joshi, Y., Young, R., Miu, V., Sheridan, K., MacDonald, L., Green, S., Onos, L., Wong, J. J., Napolitano, L., Hemmila, M., Amin, D., Abramowicz, S., Roser, S. M., Olson, K. A., Riley, C., Heron, C., Cardenas, T., Leede, E., Thornhill, M., Haynes, A. B., McElhinney, K., Roward, S., Trust, M. D., Hill, C. E., Teixeira, P. G., Etchill, E., Stevens, K., Ladd, M. R., Long, C., Rose, J., Kent, A., Yesantharao, P., Vervoort, D., Jenny, H., Gabre-Kidan, A., Margalit, A., Tsai, L., Malapati, H., Yesantharao, L., Abdou, H., Diaz, J., Richmond, M., Clark, J., O'Meara, L., Hanna, N., Ying, Y., Fleming, J., Ovaitt, A., Gigliotti, J., Fuson, A., Cooper, Z., Salim, A., Hirji, S. A., Chung, C., Hansen, L., Okafor, B. U., Roxo, V., Raut, C. P., Jolissaint, J. S., Mahvi, D. A., Kaafarani, H., Breen, K., Bankhead-Kendall, B., Alser, O., Mashbari, H., Velmahos, G., Maurer, L. R., El Moheb, M., Gaitanidis, A., Naar, L., Christensen, M. A., Kapoen, C., Langeveld, K., El Hechi, M., Mokhtari, A., Haqqani, M. H., Drake, F. T., Goldenberg-Sandau, A., Galbreath, B., Reinke, C., Ross, S., Thompson, K., Manning, D., Perkins, R., Eriksson, E., Evans, H., Masrur, M., Giulianotti, P., Benedetti, E., Chang, G., Ourieff, J., Dehart, D., Dorafshar, A., Price, T., Bhama, A. R., Torquati, A., Cherullo, E., Kennedy, R., Myers, J., Rubin, K., Ban, V. S., Aoun, S. G., Batjer, H. H., Caruso, J., Carmichael, H., Velopulos, C. G., Wright, F. L., Urban, S., McIntyre, R. C., Schroeppel, T. J., Hennessy, E. A., Dunn, J., Zier, L., Burlew, C., Coleman, J., Colling, K. P., Hall, B., Rice, H. E., Hwang, E. S., Olson, S. A., Moris, D., Verma, R., Hassan, R., Volpe, A., Merola, S., O'Banion, L. A., Lilienstein, J., Dirks, R., Marwan, H., Almasri, M., Kulkarni, G., Mehdi, M., Abouassi, A., Abdallah, M., San Andrés, M., Eid, J., Aigbivbalu, E., Sundaresan, J., George, B., Ssentongo, A., Ssentongo, P., Oh, J. S., Hazelton, J., Maines, J., Gusani, N., Garner, M., Horvath, S., Zheng, F., Ujiki, M., Kinnaman, G., Meagher, A., Sharma, I., Holler, E., McKenzie, K., Chan, J., Fretwell, K., Nugent, W., Khalil, A., Chen, D., Post, N., Rostkowski, T., Brahmbhatt, D., Huynh, K., Hibbard, M. L., Schellenberg, M., Martin, R. C. G., Bhutiani, N., Giorgakis, E., Laryea, J., Bhavaraju, A., Sexton, K., Kost, M., Kimbrough, M., Burdine, L., Kalkwarf, K., Robertson, R., Gosain, A., Camp, L., Lewit, R., Kronenfeld, J. P., Urrechaga, E., Goel, N., Rattan, R., Hart, V., Gilna, G., Cioci, A., Ruiz, G., Rakoczy, K., Pavlis, W., Saberi, R., Morris, R., Karam, B. S., Brathwaite, C. E. M., Liu, H., Petrone, P., Hakmi, H., Sohail, A. H., Baltazar, G., Heckburn, R., Nygaard, R. M., Colonna, E. T., Endorf, F. W., Hill, M. J., Maiga, A., Dennis, B., Levin, J. H., Lallemand, M., Choron, R., Peck, G., Soliman, F., Rehman, S., Glass, N., Juthani, B., Deisher, D., Ruzgar, N. M., Ullrich, S. J., Sion, M., Paranjape, C., Kar, A. R., Gillezeau, C., Rapp, J., Taioli, E., Miles, B. A., Alpert, N., Podolsky, D., Coleman, N. L., Callahan, M. P., Ganly, I., Brown, L., Monson, J. R. T., Dehal, A., Abbas, A., Soliman, A., Kim, B., Jones C Dauer, M. D. E., Renza-Stingone, E., Hernandez, E., Gokcen, E., Kropf, E., Sufrin, H., Hirsch, H., Ross, H., Engel, J., Sewards, J., Poggio, J., Sanserino, K., Rae, L., Philp, M., Metro, M., McNelis, P., Petrov, R., Pazionis, T., Till, B., Lamm, R., Rios-Diaz, A. J., Palazzo, F., Rosengart, M., Nicholson, K., Carrick, M. M., Rodkey, K., Suri, A., Callcut, R., Nicholson, S., Talathoti, N., Klaristenfeld, D., Biffl, W., Marsh, C., Schaffer, K., Berndtson, A. E., Averbach, S., Curry, T., Kwan-Feinberg, R., Consorti, E., Gonzalez, R., Grolman, R., Liu, T., Merzlikin, O., Abel, M. K., Ozgediz, D., Boeck, M., Kornblith, L. Z., Nunez-Garcia, B., Robinson, B., Park, P., Utria, A. F., Rice-Townsend, S. E., Javid, P., Hauptman, J., Kieran, K., Nehra, D., Walters, A., Cuschieri, J., Davidson, G. H., Nunez, J., Cosker, R., Eckhouse, S., Choudhry, A., Marx, W., Jamil, T., Seegert, S., Al-Embideen, S., Quintana, M., Jackson, H., Wexner, S. D., Kent, I., Martins, P. N., Alshehari, M., Al-Naggar, H., Alsayadi, M., Alyazidi, M., Shream, S., Alhaddad, W., Maqus, A., Abu Hamra'a, M., Alsayadi, R., Ghannam, R., Al-Maqtari, S., Masdoos, S., Al-Harazi, Y., Bajjah, H., Al-ameri, S., Aldawbali, M., Gwini, G. P., Mazingi, D.
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF THORACIC AND CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY
The Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery
The Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery, 2021, 162 (2), pp.e355-e372. ⟨10.1016/j.jtcvs.2021.03.091⟩
The Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery
The Journal of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery, 2021, 162 (2), pp.e355-e372. ⟨10.1016/j.jtcvs.2021.03.091⟩
The outbreak of severe acute respiratory syndromecoronavirus-2, the cause of coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) in December 2019 represented a global emergency accounting for more than 2.5 million deaths worldwide.1 It has had an unprecedented influ
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f5ca19b83119387cc912ca3a7ed8a223
The ChoCO-W prospective observational global study: Does COVID-19 increase gangrenous cholecystitis?
Autor:
Belinda De Simone, Fikri M. Abu-Zidan, Elie Chouillard, Salomone Di Saverio, Massimo Sartelli, Mauro Podda, Carlos Augusto Gomes, Ernest E. Moore, Susan J. Moug, Luca Ansaloni, Yoram Kluger, Federico Coccolini, Aitor Landaluce-Olavarria, Begoña Estraviz-Mateos, Ana Uriguen-Etxeberria, Alessio Giordano, Alfonso Palmieri Luna, Luz Adriana Hernández Amín, Adriana María Palmieri Hernández, Amanda Shabana, Zakaria Andee Dzulkarnaen, Muhammad Asyraf Othman, Mohamad Ikhwan Sani, Andrea Balla, Rosa Scaramuzzo, Pasquale Lepiane, Andrea Bottari, Fabio Staderini, Fabio Cianchi, Andrea Cavallaro, Antonio Zanghì, Alessandro Cappellani, Roberto Campagnacci, Angela Maurizi, Mario Martinotti, Annamaria Ruggieri, Asri Che Jusoh, Karim Abdul Rahman, Anis Suraya M. Zulkifli, Barbara Petronio, Belén Matías-García, Ana Quiroga-Valcárcel, Fernando Mendoza-Moreno, Boyko Atanasov, Fabio Cesare Campanile, Ilaria Vecchioni, Luca Cardinali, Grazia Travaglini, Elisa Sebastiani, Serge Chooklin, Serhii Chuklin, Pasquale Cianci, Enrico Restini, Sabino Capuzzolo, Giuseppe Currò, Rosalinda Filippo, Michele Rispoli, Daniel Aparicio-Sánchez, Virginia Durán Muñóz-Cruzado, Sandra Dios Barbeito, Samir Delibegovic, Amar Kesetovic, Diego Sasia, Felice Borghi, Giorgio Giraudo, Diego Visconti, Emanuele Doria, Mauro Santarelli, Davide Luppi, Stefano Bonilauri, Ugo Grossi, Giacomo Zanus, Alberto Sartori, Giacomo Piatto, Maurizio De Luca, Domenico Vita, Luigi Conti, Patrizio Capelli, Gaetano Maria Cattaneo, Athanasios Marinis, Styliani-Aikaterini Vederaki, Mehmet Bayrak, Yasemin Altıntas, Mustafa Yener Uzunoglu, Iskender Eren Demirbas, Yuksel Altinel, Serhat Meric, Yunus Emre Aktimur, Derya Salim Uymaz, Nail Omarov, Ibrahim Azamat, Eftychios Lostoridis, Eleni-Aikaterini Nagorni, Antonio Pujante, Gabriele Anania, Cristina Bombardini, Francesco Bagolini, Emre Gonullu, Baris Mantoglu, Recayi Capoglu, Stefano Cappato, Elena Muzio, Elif Colak, Suleyman Polat, Zehra Alan Koylu, Fatih Altintoprak, Zülfü Bayhan, Emrah Akin, Enrico Andolfi, Sulce Rezart, Jae Il Kim, Sung Won Jung, Yong Chan Shin, Octavian Enciu, Elena Adelina Toma, Fabio Medas, Gian Luigi Canu, Federico Cappellacci, Fabrizio D’Acapito, Giorgio Ercolani, Leonardo Solaini, Francesco Roscio, Federico Clerici, Roberta Gelmini, Francesco Serra, Elena Giulia Rossi, Francesco Fleres, Guglielmo Clarizia, Alessandro Spolini, Francesco Ferrara, Gabriela Nita, Jlenia Sarnari, Mahir Gachabayov, Abakar Abdullaev, Gaetano Poillucci, Gian Marco Palini, Simone Veneroni, Gianluca Garulli, Micaela Piccoli, Gianmaria Casoni Pattacini, Francesca Pecchini, Giulio Argenio, Mariano Fortunato Armellino, Giuseppe Brisinda, Silvia Tedesco, Pietro Fransvea, Giuseppe Ietto, Caterina Franchi, Giulio Carcano, Gennaro Martines, Giuseppe Trigiante, Giulia Negro, Gustavo Machain Vega, Agustín Rodríguez González, Leonardo Ojeda, Gaetano Piccolo, Andrea Bondurri, Anna Maffioli, Claudio Guerci, Boo Han Sin, Zamri Zuhdi, Azlanudin Azman, Hussam Mousa, Shadi al Bahri, Goran Augustin, Ivan Romic, Trpimir Moric, Ioannis Nikolopoulos, Jacopo Andreuccetti, Giusto Pignata, Rossella D’Alessio, Jakub Kenig, Urszula Skorus, Gustavo Pereira Fraga, Elcio Shiyoiti Hirano, Jackson Vinícius de Lima Bertuol, Arda Isik, Eray Kurnaz, Mohammad Sohail Asghar, Ameer Afzal, Ali Akbar, Taxiarchis Konstantinos Nikolouzakis, Konstantinos Lasithiotakis, Emmanuel Chrysos, Koray Das, Nazmi Özer, Ahmet Seker, Mohamed Ibrahim, Hytham K. S. Hamid, Ahmed Babiker, Konstantinos Bouliaris, George Koukoulis, Chrysoula-Christina Kolla, Andrea Lucchi, Laura Agostinelli, Antonio Taddei, Laura Fortuna, Carlotta Agostini, Leo Licari, Simona Viola, Cosimo Callari, Letizia Laface, Emmanuele Abate, Massimiliano Casati, Alessandro Anastasi, Giuseppe Canonico, Linda Gabellini, Lorenzo Tosi, Anna Guariniello, Federico Zanzi, Lovenish Bains, Larysa Sydorchuk, Oksana Iftoda, Andrii Sydorchuk, Michele Malerba, Federico Costanzo, Raffaele Galleano, Michela Monteleone, Andrea Costanzi, Carlo Riva, Maciej Walędziak, Andrzej Kwiatkowski, Łukasz Czyżykowski, Piotr Major, Marcin Strzałka, Maciej Matyja, Michal Natkaniec, Maria Rosaria Valenti, Maria Domenica Pia Di Vita, Maria Sotiropoulou, Stylianos Kapiris, Damien Massalou, Massimiliano Veroux, Alessio Volpicelli, Rossella Gioco, Matteo Uccelli, Marta Bonaldi, Stefano Olmi, Matteo Nardi, Giada Livadoti, Cristian Mesina, Theodor Viorel Dumitrescu, Mihai Calin Ciorbagiu, Michele Ammendola, Giorgio Ammerata, Roberto Romano, Mihail Slavchev, Evangelos P. Misiakos, Emmanouil Pikoulis, Dimitrios Papaconstantinou, Mohamed Elbahnasawy, Sherief Abdel-elsalam, Daniel M. Felsenreich, Julia Jedamzik, Nikolaos V. Michalopoulos, Theodoros A. Sidiropoulos, Maria Papadoliopoulou, Nicola Cillara, Antonello Deserra, Alessandro Cannavera, Ionuţ Negoi, Dimitrios Schizas, Athanasios Syllaios, Ilias Vagios, Stavros Gourgiotis, Nick Dai, Rekha Gurung, Marcus Norrey, Antonio Pesce, Carlo Vittorio Feo, Nicolo’ Fabbri, Nikolaos Machairas, Panagiotis Dorovinis, Myrto D. Keramida, Francesk Mulita, Georgios Ioannis Verras, Michail Vailas, Omer Yalkin, Nidal Iflazoglu, Direnc Yigit, Oussama Baraket, Karim Ayed, Mohamed hedi Ghalloussi, Parmenion Patias, Georgios Ntokos, Razrim Rahim, Miklosh Bala, Asaf Kedar, Robert G. Sawyer, Anna Trinh, Kelsey Miller, Ruslan Sydorchuk, Ruslan Knut, Oleksandr Plehutsa, Rumeysa Kevser Liman, Zeynep Ozkan, Saleh Abdel Kader, Sanjay Gupta, Monika Gureh, Sara Saeidi, Mohsen Aliakbarian, Amin Dalili, Tomohisa Shoko, Mitsuaki Kojima, Raira Nakamoto, Semra Demirli Atici, Gizem Kilinc Tuncer, Tayfun Kaya, Spiros G. Delis, Stefano Rossi, Biagio Picardi, Simone Rossi del Monte, Tania Triantafyllou, Dimitrios Theodorou, Tadeja Pintar, Jure Salobir, Dimitrios K. Manatakis, Nikolaos Tasis, Vasileios Acheimastos, Orestis Ioannidis, Lydia Loutzidou, Savvas Symeonidis, Tiago Correia de Sá, Mónica Rocha, Tommaso Guagni, Desiré Pantalone, Gherardo Maltinti, Vladimir Khokha, Wafaa Abdel-elsalam, Basma Ghoneim, José Antonio López-Ruiz, Yasin Kara, Syaza Zainudin, Firdaus Hayati, Nornazirah Azizan, Victoria Tan Phooi Khei, Rebecca Choy Xin Yi, Harivinthan Sellappan, Zaza Demetrashvili, Nika Lekiashvili, Ana Tvaladze, Caterina Froiio, Daniele Bernardi, Luigi Bonavina, Angeles Gil-Olarte, Sebastiano Grassia, Estela Romero-Vargas, Francesco Bianco, Andrew A. Gumbs, Agron Dogjani, Ferdinando Agresta, Andrey Litvin, Zsolt J. Balogh, George Gendrikson, Costanza Martino, Dimitrios Damaskos, Nikolaos Pararas, Andrew Kirkpatrick, Mikhail Kurtenkov, Felipe Couto Gomes, Adolfo Pisanu, Oreste Nardello, Fabrizio Gambarini, Hager Aref, Nicola de’ Angelis, Vanni Agnoletti, Antonio Biondi, Marco Vacante, Giulia Griggio, Roberta Tutino, Marco Massani, Giovanni Bisetto, Savino Occhionorelli, Dario Andreotti, Domenico Lacavalla, Walter L. Biffl, Fausto Catena
Background The incidence of the highly morbid and potentially lethal gangrenous cholecystitis was reportedly increased during the COVID-19 pandemic. The aim of the ChoCO-W study was to compare the clinical findings and outcomes of acute cholecystitis
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::93f07b1ed38b5c6e9db306163ff3118d
https://hdl.handle.net/11585/913034
https://hdl.handle.net/11585/913034
Autor:
Montroni, Isacco, Ugolini, Giampaolo, Saur, Nicole M, Rostoft, Siri, Spinelli, Antonino, Van Leeuwen, Barbara L, De Liguori Carino, Nicola, Ghignone, Federico, Jaklitsch, Michael T, Somasundar, Ponnandai, Garutti, Anna, Zingaretti, Chiara, Foca, Flavia, Vertogen, Bernadette, Nanni, Oriana, Wexner, Steven D, Audisio, Riccardo, A Giovanni Taffurelli, Davide, Zattoni, Paola, Tramelli, Giacomo, Sermonesi, Giorgio, Ercolani, Francesca, Tauceri, Barbara, Perenze, Daniela Di Pietrantonio, Mariateresa, Mirarchi, Gianluca, Garulli, Vincenzo, Alagna, Lucchi, Andrea, Basilio, Pirrera, Francesco, Monari, Luigi, Conti, Patrizio, Capelli, Andrea, Romboli, Gerardo, Palmieri, Filippo, Banchini, Francesca Di Candido, Michele, Carvello, Matteo, Sacchi, DE LUCIA, Francesca, Caterina, Foppa, Luigi, Marano, Spaziani, Alessandro, Giampaolo, Castagnoli, Bartoli, Alberto, Laura, Frain, Sam, W Fox, Kristin, Cardin, Luis, E De Leon, Mario, Trompetto, Gallo, Gaetano, Alberto Realis Luc, Giuseppe, Clerico, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Raffaele De Luca, Michele, Simone, Rocco, Lomonaco, Michael, Fejka, Joshua I, S Bleier, Matthijs, Plas, Hanneke van der Wal-Huisman, Andrea, Costanzi, Giulio, Mari, Dario, Maggioni, Pellegrino, Roberta, Pietro, Ascheri, Jakub, Kenig, Kinga, Szabat, Stefano, Scabini, Davide, Pertile, Lorenzo, Epis, Andrea, Massobrio, Domenico, Soriero, Arild, Nesbakken, Ingeborg Flåten Backe, Mariann, Lønn, Ferrari, Giovanni, Michele, Mazzola, Carmelo, Magistro, Pietro, Achilli, Alessandro, Giani, Orestis, Ioannidis, Lydia, Loutzidou, Konstantinos, Galanos-Demiris, Balducci, Genoveffa, Frezza, Barbara, Lucarini, Alessio, Claudia, Santos, Diogo, Cardoso, Isabela, Gil, Vasco, Cardoso, Lisa, Cooper, Baha, Siam, Yochai, Levy, Baruch, Brenner, Hanoch, Kashtan, Valerio, Belgrano, Franco, Decian, Beatrice, Palermo, Roberto, Eggenhöffner, Manuela, Albertelli, Luis, Sánchez-Guillén, Antonio, Arroyo, Francisco, López-Rodríguez, Sandra, Lario, DI LILLO, Cristina, Minas, Baltatzis, Anthony K, C Chan, Ajith, K Siriwardena, Giovanna Da Silva
Publikováno v:
Journal of the National Cancer Institute, 114(7), 969-978. Oxford University Press
Background Accurate quality of life (QoL) data and functional results after cancer surgery are lacking for older patients. The international, multicenter Geriatric Oncology Surgical Assessment and Functional rEcovery after Surgery (GOSAFE) Study comp
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5c3fe9258ce0a1bc411997279e98c46a
https://research.rug.nl/en/publications/c4def213-e8cd-4f9c-8003-c3973ae1a77a
https://research.rug.nl/en/publications/c4def213-e8cd-4f9c-8003-c3973ae1a77a
Autor:
Glasbey, James C, Omar, Omar, Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Minaya-Bravo, Ana, Bankhead-Kendall, Brittany Kay, Fiore, Marco, Futaba, Kaori, Gabre-Kidan, Alodia, Gujjuri, Rohan R, Isik, Arda, Kaafarani, Haytham MA, Kamarajah, Sivesh K, Li, Elizabeth, Loeffler, Markus W, McLean, Kenneth A, Outani, Oumaima, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Satoi, Sohei, Shaw, Richard, Simoes, Joana FF, Stewart, Grant D, Tabiri, Stephen, Trout, Isobel M, Bhangu, Aneel A, Siaw-Acheampong, Kwabena, Benson, Ruth A, Bywater, Edward, Chaudhry, Daoud, Dawson, Brett E, Evans, Jonathan P, Heritage, Emily, Jones, Conor S, Khatri, Chetan, Khaw, Rachel A, Keatley, James M, Knight, Andrew, Lawday, Samuel, Mann, Harvinder S, Marson, Ella J, Mckay, Siobhan C, Mills, Emily C, Pellino, Gianluca, Picciochi, Maria, Taylor, Elliott H, Tiwari, Abhinav, Venn, Mary L, Wilkin, Richard JW, Bhangu, Aneel, Smart, Neil J, Gallo, Gaetano, Moug, Susan, Pata, Francesco, Pockney, Peter, Di Saverio, Salomone, Vallance, Abigail, Vimalchandran, Dale, Griffiths, Ewen A, Evans, Richard PT, Townend, Philip, Roberts, Keith, McKay, Siobhan, Isaac, John, Edwards, John, Coonar, Aman S, Marchbank, Adrian, Caruana, Edward J, Layton, Georgia R, Patel, Akshay, Brunelli, Alessandro, Ford, Samuel, Desai, Anant, Gronchi, Alessandro, Almond, Max, Tirotta, Fabio, Dumitra, Sinziana, Kolias, Angelos, Price, Stephen J, Fountain, Daniel M, Jenkinson, Michael D, Hutchinson, Peter, Marcus, Hani J, Piper, Rory J, Lippa, Laura, Servadei, Franco, Esene, Ignatius, Freyschlag, Christian, Neville, Iuri, Rosseau, Gail, Schaller, Karl, Demetriades, Andreas K, Robertson, Faith, Alamri, Alex, Schache, Andrew G, Winter, Stuart C, Ho, Michael, Nankivell, Paul, Biel, Juan Rey, Batstone, Martin, Ganly, Ian, Vidya, Raghavan, Wilkins, Alex, Singh, Jagdeep K, Thekinkattil, Dinesh, Sundar, Sudha, Fotopoulou, Christina, Leung, Elaine, Khan, Tabassum, Chiva, Luis, Sehouli, Jalid, Fagotti, Anna, Cohen, Paul, Gutelkin, Murat, Ghebre, Rahel, Konney, Thomas, Pareja, Rene, Bristow, Rob, Dowdy, Sean, Rajkumar, Shylasree TS, Ng, Joe, Fujiwara, Keiiji, Lamb, Benjamin, Narahari, Krishna, McNeill, Alan, Colquhoun, Alexandra, McGrath, John, Bromage, Steve, Barod, Ravi, Kasivisvanathan, Veeru, Klatte, Tobias, Abbott, Tom EF, Abukhalaf, Sadi, Adamina, Michel, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji O, Agarwal, Arnav, Akkulak, Murat, Alameer, Ehab, Alderson, Derek, Alakaloko, Felix, Albertsmeiers, Markus, Alser, Osaid, Alshaar, Muhammad, Alshryda, Sattar, Arnaud, Alexis P, Augestad, Knut Magne, Ayasra, Faris, Azevedo, Jose, Bankhead-Kendall, Brittany K, Barlow, Emma, Beard, David, Blanco-Colino, Ruth, Brar, Amanpreet, Breen, Kerry A, Bretherton, Chris, Buarque, Igor Lima, Burke, Joshua, Chaar, Mohammad, Chakrabortee, Sohini, Christensen, Peter, Cox, Daniel, Cukier, Moises, Cunha, Miguel F, Davidson, Giana H, Drake, Thomas M, Edwards, John G, Elhadi, Muhammed, Emile, Sameh, Farik, Shebani, Fitzgerald, J Edward, Garmanova, Tatiana, Ghosh, Dhruv, Gomes, Gustavo Mendonca Ataide, Grecinos, Gustavo, Grundl, Madalegna, Halkias, Constantine, Harrison, Ewen M, Hisham, Intisar, Hutchinson, Peter J, Hwang, Shelley, Jonker, Pascal, Keller, Debby, Kruijff, Schelto, Lawani, Ismail, Lederhuber, Hans, Leventoglu, Sezai, Litvin, Andrey, Loehrer, Andrew, Loffler, Markus W, Lorena, Maria Aguilera, Modolo, Maria Marta, Major, Piotr, Martin, Janet, Mashbari, Hassan N, Mazingi, Dennis, Metallidis, Symeon, Mohan, Helen M, Moore, Rachel, Moszkowicz, David, Ng-Kamstra, Joshua S, Maimbo, Mayaba, Negoi, Ionut, Niquen, Milagros, Olivos, Maricarmen, Oussama, Kacimi, Parreno-Sacdalanm, Marie Dione, Rivera, Carlos Jose Perez, Pinkney, Thomas D, van der Plas, Willemijn, Qureshi, Ahmad, Radenkovic, Dejan, Ramos-De la Medina, Antonio, Roslani, April C, Rutegard, Martin, Segura-Sampedro, Juan Jose, Santos, Irene, Sayyed, Raza, Schache, Andrew, Schnitzbauer, Andreas A, Seyi-Olajide, Justina O, Sharma, Neil, Shu, Sebastian, Soreide, Kjetil, Spinelli, Antonino, Sund, Malin, Tsoulfas, Georgios, van Ramshorst, Gabrielle H, Vimalachandran, Dale, Warren, Oliver J, Wedderburn, Duane, Wright, Naomi, Allemand, C, Boccalatte, L, Figari, M, Lamm, M, Larranaga, J, Marchitelli, C, Noll, F, Odetto, D, Perrotta, M, Saadi, J, Zamora, L, Alurralde, C, Caram, EL, Eskinazi, D, Mendoza, JP, Usandivaras, M, Badra, R, Esteban, A, Garcia, JS, Garcia, PM, Gerchunoff, JI, Lucchini, SM, NIgra, MA, Vargas, L, Hovhannisyan, T, Stepanyan, A, Gould, T, Gourlay, R, Griffiths, B, Gananadha, S, McLaren, M, Cecire, J, Joshi, N, Salindera, S, Sutherland, A, Ahn, JH, Charlton, G, Chen, S, Gauri, N, Hayhurst, R, Jang, S, Jia, F, Mulligan, C, Yang, W, Ye, G, Zhang, H, Ballal, M, Gibson, D, Hayne, D, Moss, J, Richards, T, Viswambaram, P, Vo, UG, Bennetts, J, Bright, T, Brooke-Smith, M, Fong, R, Gricks, B, Lam, YH, Ong, BS, Szpytma, M, Watson, D, Bagraith, K, Caird, S, Chan, E, Dawson, C, Ho, D, Jeyarajan, E, Jordan, S, Lim, A, Nolan, GJ, Oar, A, Parker, D, Puhalla, H, Quennell, A, Rutherford, L, Townend, P, Von Papen, M, Wullschleger, M, Blatt, A, Cope, D, Egoroff, N, Fenton, M, Gani, J, Lott, N, Pockney, P, Shugg, N, Elliott, M, Phung, D, Phan, D, Townend, D, Bong, C, Gundara, J, Frankel, A, Bowman, S, Guerra, GR, Bolt, J, Buddingh, K, Dudi-Venkata, NN, Jog, S, Kroon, HM, Sammour, T, Smith, R, Stranz, C, Batstone, M, Lah, K, McGahan, W, Mitchell, D, Morton, A, Pearce, A, Roberts, M, Sheahan, G, Swinson, B, Alam, N, Banting, S, Chong, L, Choong, P, Clatworthy, S, Foley, D, Fox, A, Hii, MW, Knowles, B, Mack, J, Read, M, Rowcroft, A, Ward, S, Wright, G, Lanner, M, Koenigsrainer, I, Bauer, M, Freyschlag, C, Kafka, M, Messner, F, Oefner, D, Tsibulak, I, Emmanuel, K, Grechenig, M, Gruber, R, Harald, M, Oehlberger, L, Presl, J, Wimmer, A, Namazov, I, Samadov, E, Barker, D, Boyce, R, Corbin, S, Doyle, A, Eastmond, A, Gill, R, Haynes, A, Millar, S, O'Shea, M, Padmore, G, Paquette, N, Phillips, E, St John, S, Walkes, K, Flamey, N, Pattyn, P, Oosterlinck, W, Van den Eynde, J, Van den Eynde, R, Gatti, A, Nardi, C, Oliva, R, De Cicco, R, Cecconello, I, Gregorio, P, Pontual Lima, L, Ribeiro Junior, U, Takeda, F, Terra, RM, Sokolov, M, Kidane, B, Srinathan, S, Boutros, M, Caminsky, N, Ghitulescu, G, Jamjoum, G, Moon, J, Pelletier, J, Vanounou, T, Wong, S, Dumitra, S, Kouyoumdjian, A, Johnston, B, Russell, C, Demyttenaere, S, Garfinkle, R, Abou-Khalil, J, Nessim, C, Stevenson, J, Heredia, F, Almeciga, A, Fletcher, A, Merchan, A, Puentes, LO, Mendoza Quevedo, J, Bacic, G, Karlovic, D, Krsul, D, Zelic, M, Luksic, I, Mamic, M, Bakmaz, B, Coza, I, Dijan, E, Katusic, Z, Mihanovic, J, Rakvin, I, Frantzeskou, K, Gouvas, N, Kokkinos, G, Papatheodorou, P, Pozotou, I, Stavrinidou, O, Yiallourou, A, Martinek, L, Skrovina, M, Szubota, I, Zatecky, J, Javurkova, V, Klat, J, Avlund, T, Christensen, P, Harbjerg, JL, Iversen, LH, Kjaer, DW, Kristensen, HO, Mekhael, M, Ebbehoj, AL, Krarup, P, Schlesinger, N, Smith, H, Abdelsamed, A, Azzam, AY, Salem, H, Seleim, A, Abdelmajeed, A, Abdou, M, Abosamak, NE, AL Sayed, M, Ashoush, F, Atta, R, Elazzazy, E, Elhoseiny, M, Elnemr, M, Elqasabi, MS, Hewalla, Elsayed ME, Elsherbini, I, Essam, E, Eweda, M, Ghallab, I, Hassan, E, Ibrahim, M, Metwalli, M, Mourad, M, Qatora, MS, Ragab, M, Sabry, A, Saifeldin, H, Elkaffas, Saleh Mesbah Mohamed M, Samih, A, Abdelaal, Samir A, Shehata, S, Shenit, K, Attia, D, Kamal, N, Osman, N, Abbas, AM, Abd Elazeem, HAS, Abdelkarem, MM, Alaa, S, Ali, AK, Ayman, A, Azizeldine, MG, Elkhayat, H, Elghazaly, MS, Monib, FA, Nageh, MA, Saad, MM, Salah, M, Shahine, M, Yousof, EA, Youssef, A, Eldaly, A, ElFiky, M, Nabil, A, Amira, G, Sallam, I, Sherief, M, Sherif, A, Abdelrahman, A, Aboulkassem, H, Ghaly, G, Hamdy, R, Morsi, A, Sherif, G, Abdeldayem, H, Salama, Abdelkader I, Balabel, M, Fayed, Y, Sherif, AE, Bekele, D, Kauppila, J, Sarjanoja, E, Helminen, O, Huhta, H, Kauppila, JH, Beyrne, C, Jouffret, L, Lugans, L, Marie-Macron, L, Chouillard, E, De Simone, B, Bettoni, J, Dakpe, S, Devauchelle, B, Lavagen, N, Testelin, S, Boucher, S, Breheret, R, Gueutier, A, Kahn, A, Kun-Darbois, J, Barrabe, A, Lakkis, Z, Louvrier, A, Manfredelli, S, Mathieu, P, Chebaro, A, Drubay, V, El Aamrani, M, Eveno, C, Lecolle, K, Legault, G, Martin, L, Piessen, G, Pruvot, FR, Truant, S, Zerbib, P, Ballouhey, Q, Barrat, B, Laloze, J, Salle, H, Taibi, A, Usseglio, J, Bergeat, D, Merdrignac, A, Le Roy, B, Perotto, LO, Scalabre, A, Aime, A, Ezanno, A, Malgras, B, Bouche, P, Tzedakis, S, Cotte, E, Glehen, O, Kepenekian, V, Lifante, J, Passot, G, D'Urso, A, Felli, E, Mutter, D, Pessaux, P, Seeliger, B, Bardet, J, Berry, R, Boddaert, G, Bonnet, S, Brian, E, Denet, C, Fuks, D, Gossot, D, Grigoroiu, M, Laforest, A, Levy-Zauberman, Y, Louis-Sylvestre, C, Moumen, A, Pourcher, G, Seguin-givelet, A, Tribillon, E, Duchalais, E, Espitalier, F, Ferron, C, Malard, O, Bork, U, Distler, M, Fritzmann, J, Kirchberg, J, Praetorius, C, Riediger, C, Weitz, J, Welsch, T, Wimberger, P, Beyer, K, Kamphues, C, Lauscher, J, Loch, FN, Schineis, C, Albertsmeier, M, Angele, M, Kappenberger, A, Niess, H, Schiergens, T, Werner, J, Becker, R, Jonescheit, J, Pergolini, I, Reim, D, Boeker, C, Hakami, I, Mall, J, Liokatis, P, Smolka, W, Nowak, K, Reinhard, T, Hoelzle, F, Modabber, A, Winnand, P, Knitschke, M, Kauffmann, P, Wolfer, S, Kleeff, J, Lorenz, K, Michalski, C, Ronellenfitsch, U, Schneider, R, Bertolani, E, Koenigsrainer, A, Loeffler, MW, Quante, M, Steidle, C, Ueberrueck, L, Yurttas, C, Betz, CS, Bewarder, J, Boettcher, A, Burg, S, Busch, C, Gosau, M, Heuer, A, Izbicki, J, Klatte, TO, Koenig, D, Moeckelmann, N, Nitschke, C, Priemel, M, Smeets, R, Speth, U, Thole, S, Uzunoglu, FG, Vollkommer, T, Zeller, N, Battista, MJ, Gillen, K, Hasenburg, A, Krajnak, S, Linz, V, Schwab, R, Angelou, K, Haidopoulos, D, Rodolakis, A, Antonakis, P, Bramis, K, Chardalias, L, Contis, I, Dafnios, N, Dellaportas, D, Fragulidis, G, Gklavas, A, Konstadoulakis, M, Memos, N, Papaconstantinou, I, Polydorou, A, Theodosopoulos, T, Vezakis, A, Antonopoulou, MI, Manatakis, DK, Tasis, N, Arkadopoulos, N, Danias, N, Economopoulou, P, Kokoropoulos, P, Larentzakis, A, Michalopoulos, N, Selmani, J, Sidiropoulos, T, Tsaousis, V, Vassiliu, P, Bouchagier, K, Klimopoulos, S, Paspaliari, D, Stylianidis, G, Baxevanidou, K, Bouliaris, K, Chatzikomnitsa, P, Efthimiou, M, Giaglaras, A, Kalfountzos, C, Koukoulis, G, Ntziovara, AM, Petropoulos, K, Soulikia, K, Tsiamalou, I, Zervas, K, Zourntou, S, Baloyiannis, I, Diamantis, A, Gkrinia, E, Hajiioannou, J, Korais, C, Koukoura, O, Perivoliotis, K, Saratziotis, A, Skoulakis, C, Symeonidis, D, Tepetes, K, Tzovaras, G, Zacharoulis, D, Alexoudi, V, Antoniades, K, Astreidis, I, Christidis, P, Deligiannidis, D, Grivas, T, Ioannidis, O, Kalaitsidou, I, Loutzidou, L, Mantevas, A, Michailidou, D, Paraskevopoulos, K, Politis, S, Stavroglou, A, Tatsis, D, Tilaveridis, I, Vahtsevanos, K, Venetis, G, Karaitianos, I, Tsirlis, T, Charalabopoulos, A, Liakakos, T, Mpaili, E, Schizas, D, Spartalis, E, Syllaios, A, Zografos, C, Anthoulakis, C, Christou, C, Papadopoulos, V, Tooulias, A, Tsolakidis, D, Tsoulfas, G, Zouzoulas, D, Athanasakis, E, Chrysos, E, Tsiaoussis, J, Xenaki, S, Xynos, E, Futaba, K, Ho, MF, Hon, SF, Mak, TWC, Ng, SSM, Foo, CC, Banky, B, Susztak, N, Aremu, M, Canas-Martinez, A, Cullivan, O, Murphy, C, Owens, P, Pickett, L, Akmenkalne, L, Byrne, J, Corrigan, M, Cullinane, C, Daly, A, Fleming, C, Jordan, P, Killeen, S, Lynch, N, McCarthy, A, Mustafa, H, O'Brien, S, O'Leary, P, Syed, WAS, Vernon, L, Callanan, D, Huang, L, Ionescu, A, Sheahan, P, Balasubramanian, I, Boland, M, Conlon, K, Evoy, D, Fearon, N, Gallagher, T, Geraghty, J, Heneghan, H, Kennedy, N, Maguire, D, McCartan, D, McDermott, EW, Prichard, RS, Winter, D, Alazawi, D, Barry, C, Boyle, T, Butt, W, Connolly, EM, Donlon, N, Donohue, C, Fahey, BA, Farrell, R, Fitzgerald, C, Kinsella, J, Larkin, JO, Lennon, P, Maguire, PJ, Mccormick, P, Mehigan, BJ, Mohan, H, Nugent, T, O'Sullivan, H, Ravi, N, Reynolds, JV, Rogers, A, Shokuhi, P, Smith, J, Smith, LA, Timon, C, Bashir, Y, Bass, G, Connelly, T, Creavin, B, Earley, H, Elliott, JA, Gillis, A, Kavanagh, D, Neary, P, O'riordan, J, Reynolds, IS, Rice, D, Ridgway, P, Umair, M, Whelan, M, Carroll, P, Collins, C, Corless, K, Finnegan, L, Fowler, A, Hogan, A, Kerin, M, Lowery, A, McAnena, P, McKevitt, K, Nizami, K, Ryan, E, Samy, A, Coffey, JC, Cunningham, R, Devine, M, Nally, D, Peirce, C, Tormey, S, Hardy, N, O'Malley, S, Ryan, M, Macina, S, Mariani, NM, Opocher, E, Ceretti, Pisani A, Ferrari, F, Odicino, F, Sartori, E, Cotsoglou, C, Granieri, S, Bianco, F, Camillo', A, Colledan, M, Tornese, S, Zambelli, MF, Bissolotti, G, Fusetti, S, Lemma, F, Marino, MV, Mirabella, A, Vaccarella, G, Agostini, C, Alemanno, G, Bartolini, I, Bergamini, C, Bruscino, A, Checcucci, C, De Vincenti, R, Di Bella, A, Fambrini, M, Fortuna, L, Maltinti, G, Muiesan, P, Petraglia, F, Prosperi, P, Ringressi, MN, Risaliti, M, Sorbi, F, Taddei, A, Tucci, R, Bassi, C, Bortolasi, L, Campagnaro, T, Casetti, L, De Pastena, M, Esposito, A, Fontana, M, Guglielmi, A, Landoni, L, Malleo, G, Marchegiani, G, Nobile, S, Paiella, S, Pedrazzani, C, Rattizzato, S, Ruzzenente, A, Salvia, R, Turri, G, Tuveri, M, Bellora, P, D'Aloisio, G, Ferrari, M, Francone, E, Gentilli, S, Nikaj, H, Bianchini, M, Chiarugi, M, Coccolini, F, Di Franco, G, Furbetta, N, Gianardi, D, Guadagni, S, Morelli, L, Palmeri, M, Tartaglia, D, Anania, G, Carcoforo, P, Chiozza, M, De Troia, A, Radica, Koleva M, Portinari, M, Sibilla, MG, Urbani, A, Fabbri, N, Feo, CV, Gennari, S, Parini, S, Righini, E, Ampollini, L, Bellanti, L, Bergonzani, M, Bertoli, G, Bocchialini, G, D'Angelo, G, Lanfranco, D, Musini, L, Poli, T, Santoro, GP, Varazzani, A, Aguzzoli, L, Borgonovo, G, Ruiz, Castro C, Coiro, S, Falco, G, Mandato, VD, Mastrofilippo, V, Montella, MT, Annessi, V, Zizzo, M, Grossi, U, Novello, S, Romano, M, Rossi, S, Zanus, G, Esposito, G, Frongia, F, Pisanu, A, Podda, M, Belluco, C, Lauretta, A, Montori, G, Moras, L, Olivieri, M, Bussu, F, Carta, AG, Cossu, ML, Cottu, P, Fancellu, A, Feo, CF, Ginesu, GC, Giuliani, G, Madonia, M, Perra, T, Piras, A, Porcu, A, Rizzo, D, Scanu, AM, Tedde, A, Tedde, M, Delrio, P, Rega, D, Badalamenti, G, Campisi, G, Cordova, A, Franza, M, Maniaci, G, Rinaldi, G, Toia, F, Calabro, M, Farnesi, F, Lunghi, EG, Muratore, A, Federico, Pipitone NS, Bambina, F, D'Andrea, G, Familiari, P, Picotti, V, De Palma, G, Luglio, G, Pagano, G, Tropeano, FP, Baldari, L, Beltramini, GA, Boni, L, Cassinotti, E, Gianni', A, Pignataro, L, Torretta, S, Abatini, C, Baia, M, Biasoni, D, Bogani, G, Cadenelli, P, Capizzi, V, Cioffi, SPB, Citterio, D, Comini, LV, Cosimelli, M, Fiore, M, Folli, S, Gennaro, M, Giannini, L, Gronchi, A, Guaglio, M, Macchi, A, Martinelli, F, Mazzaferro, V, Mosca, A, Pasquali, S, Piazza, C, Raspagliesi, F, Rolli, L, Salvioni, R, Sarpietro, G, Sarre, C, Sorrentino, L, Agnes, A, Alfieri, S, Belia, F, Biondi, A, Cozza, V, D'Amore, A, D'Ugo, D, De Simone, V, Fagotti, A, Gasparini, G, Gordini, L, Litta, F, Lombardi, CP, Lorenzon, L, Marra, AA, Marzi, F, Moro, A, Parello, A, Perrone, E, Persiani, R, Ratto, C, Rosa, F, Saponaro, G, Scambia, G, Scrima, O, Sganga, G, Tudisco, R, Belli, A, Granata, V, Izzo, F, Palaia, R, Patrone, R, Carrano, FM, Carvello, MM, De Virgilio, A, Di Candido, F, Ferreli, F, Gaino, F, Mercante, G, Rossi, V, Spinelli, A, Spriano, G, Donati, DM, Frisoni, T, Palmerini, E, Aprile, A, Barra, F, Batistotti, P, Ferrero, S, Fregatti, P, Scabini, S, Sparavigna, M, Asti, E, Bernardi, D, Bonavina, L, Lovece, A, Adamoli, L, Ansarin, M, Cenciarelli, S, Chu, F, De Berardinis, R, Romario, Fumagalli U, Mastrilli, F, Pietrobon, G, Tagliabue, M, Badellino, E, Ferrero, A, Massobrio, R, Garberini, De Manzoni A, Federico, P, Maida, P, Marra, E, Marte, G, Petrillo, A, Tammaro, T, Tufo, A, Berselli, M, Borroni, G, Cocozza, E, Conti, L, Desio, M, Livraghi, L, Quintodei, V, Rizzi, A, Zullo, A, Baldi, C, Corbellini, C, Sampietro, GM, Cellerino, P, Baldini, E, Capelli, P, Isolani, SM, Ribolla, M, Bondurri, A, Colombo, F, Ferrario, L, Guerci, C, Maffioli, A, Armao, T, Ballabio, M, Bisagni, P, Gagliano, A, Longhi, M, Madonini, M, Pizzini, P, Baietti, AM, Biasini, M, Maremonti, P, Neri, F, Prucher, GM, Ricci, S, Ruggiero, F, Zarabini, AG, Barmasse, R, Mochet, S, Usai, A, Incollingo, P, Mancini, S, Cosentino, Marino L, Sagnotta, A, Fruscio, R, Grassi, T, Nespoli, LC, Tamini, N, Anastasi, A, Bartalucci, B, Bellacci, A, Canonico, G, Capezzuoli, L, Di Martino, C, Ipponi, P, Linari, C, Montelatici, M, Nelli, T, Spagni, G, Tirloni, L, Vitali, A, Abate, E, Casati, M, Casiraghi, T, Laface, L, Schiavo, M, Arminio, A, Cotoia, A, Lizzi, V, Vovola, F, Vergari, R, D'Ugo, S, Depalma, N, Spampinato, MG, Bartolucci, P, Brachini, G, Bruzzaniti, P, Chiappini, A, Chiarella, V, Ciccarone, F, Cicerchia, PM, Cirillo, B, De Toma, G, Di Bartolomeo, A, Fiori, E, Fonsi, GB, Franco, G, Frati, A, Giugliano, M, Iannone, I, La Torre, F, Lapolla, P, Leonardo, C, Marruzzo, G, Meneghini, S, Mingoli, A, Ribuffo, D, Salvati, M, Santoro, A, Sapienza, P, Scafa, AK, Simonelli, L, Zambon, M, Capolupo, GT, Carannante, F, Caricato, M, Masciana, G, Mazzotta, E, Gattolin, A, Migliore, M, Rimonda, R, Sasia, D, Travaglio, E, Cervellera, M, Gori, A, Sartarelli, L, Tonini, V, Giacometti, M, Zonta, S, Chessa, A, Fiorini, A, Norcini, C, Colletti, G, Confalonieri, M, Costanzi, A, Frattaruolo, C, Mari, G, Monteleone, M, Bandiera, A, Bocciolone, L, Bonavina, G, Candiani, M, Candotti, G, De Nardi, P, Gagliardi, F, Medone, M, Mortini, P, Negri, G, Parise, P, Piloni, M, Sileri, P, Vignali, A, Belvedere, A, Bernante, P, Bertoglio, P, Boussedra, S, Brunocilla, E, Cipriani, R, Cisternino, G, De Crescenzo, E, De Iaco, P, Dondi, G, Frio, F, Jovine, E, Bianchi, Mineo F, Neri, J, Parlanti, D, Perrone, AM, Pezzuto, AP, Pignatti, M, Pinto, V, Poggioli, G, Ravaioli, M, Rottoli, M, Schiavina, R, Serenari, M, Serra, M, Solli, P, Taffurelli, M, Tanzanu, M, Tesei, M, Violante, T, Zanotti, S, Borghi, F, Cianflocca, D, Grimaldi, Di Maria S, Donati, D, Gelarda, E, Geretto, P, Giraudo, G, Giuffrida, MC, Marano, A, Palagi, S, Pellegrino, L, Peluso, C, Testa, V, Agresta, F, Prando, D, Zese, M, Aquila, F, Gambacciani, C, Lippa, L, Pieri, F, Santonocito, OS, Armatura, G, Bertelli, G, Frena, A, Marinello, P, Notte, F, Patauner, S, Scotton, G, Fulginiti, SF, Gallo, G, Sammarco, G, Vescio, G, Balercia, P, Catarzi, L, Consorti, G, Di Marzo, F, Fontana, T, Daiko, H, Ishikawa, M, Ishiyama, K, Iwata, S, Kanematsu, K, Kanemitsu, Y, Kato, T, Kawai, A, Kobayashi, E, Kato, Kobayashi M, Moritani, K, Nakatani, F, Oguma, J, Tanase, Y, Uno, M, Al Abdallah, M, Ayasra, F, Ayasra, Y, Qasem, A, Abu Za'nouneh, FJ, Fahmawee, T, Hmedat, A, Ibrahim, A, Obeidat, K, Al Abdel, S, Jalil, Abdel R, Abou Chaar, MK, Al-Masri, M, Al-Najjar, H, Alawneh, F, Alsaraireh, O, Elayyan, M, Ghanem, R, Lataifeh, I, Alkadeeki, GZ, Al Maadany, FS, Aldokali, N, Senossi, O, Subhi, MT, Burgan, D, Kamoka, E, Kilani, AI, Salamah, A, Salem, M, Shuwayyah, A, Abdulwahed, E, Alshareea, E, Aribi, N, Aribi, S, Biala, M, Ghamgh, R, Morgom, M, Aldayri, Z, Ellojli, I, Kredan, A, Bradulskis, S, Dainius, E, Kubiliute, E, Kutkevicius, J, Parseliunas, A, Subocius, A, Venskutonis, D, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, F, Razafindrahita, JB, Samison, LH, Ong, EC, Hamdan, KH, Ibrahim, MR, Tan, JA, Thanapal, MR, Sahid, Amin N, Hayati, F, Jayasilan, J, Sriram, RK, Subramaniam, S, Jusoh, Che A, Hussain, AH, Sidek, Mohamed AS, Yunus, Mohd MF, Soh, JY, Wong, MPK, Zakaria, AD, Zakaria, Z, Fadzli, A, Fathi, NQ, Koh, PS, Liew, YT, Roslani, AC, Tang, CY, Teoh, LY, Wong, WJ, Yahaya, AS, Alvarez, MR, Arrangoiz, R, Cordera, F, De la Rosa Abaroa, MA, Gomez-Pedraza, A, Hernandez, R, Maffuz-Aziz, A, Posada, JA, Becerra Garcia, FC, Alfaro-Goldaracena, A, Buerba, GA, Castillejos-Molina, RA, Chan, C, Dominguez-Rosado, I, Medina-Franco, H, Mercado, MA, Oropeza-Aguilar, M, Gomez Portugal, Pena E, Posadas-Trujillo, OE, Rodriguez-Covarrubias, F, Salgado-Nesme, N, Vilatoba, M, Arkha, Y, Bechri, H, El Ouahabi, A, Oudrhiri, MY, Derkaoui Hassani, F, El Abbadi, N, Amrani, L, Belkhadir, ZH, Benkabbou, A, Chakib, O, El Ahmadi, B, El Bouazizi, Y, Essangri, H, Ghannam, A, Majbar, AM, Mohsine, R, Souadka, A, Hompes, R, Meima-van Praag, EM, Pronk, AJM, Sharabiany, S, Grotenhuis, B, Hartveld, L, Reijers, S, Van Houdt, W, Baaij, J, Bolster-van Eenennaam, M, De Graaff, M, Sloothaak, D, Van Duijvendijk, P, Posma-Bouman, L, Derksen, T, Franken, J, Oosterling, S, De Bree, R, Konsten, J, Van Heinsbergen, M, Fidelis, L, Sholadoye, TT, Tolani, MA, Olaogun, J, Egbuchulem, IK, Lawal, TA, Ogundoyin, O, Olulana, DI, Abdur-Rahman, L, Adeyeye, A, Aremu, I, Bello, J, Olasehinde, O, Popoola, A, Massoud, J, Massoud, R, Sorour, TM, Jamal, A, Kerawala, AA, Memon, AS, Ahmed, Nafees R, Rai, L, Ayub, B, Hassan, N, Martins, RS, Ramesh, P, Sayyed, R, Butt, U, Kashif, M, Khan, WH, Qureshi, A, Umar, M, Farooka, Waris M, Wasim, T, Ayubi, A, Rashid, I, Waqar, SH, Falcon, GM, Robles, R, Jocson, R, Teh, C, Major, P, Bobinski, M, Kotarski, J, Rasoul-Pelinska, K, Azevedo, C, Machado, D, Mendes, F, De Sousa, X, Fernandes, U, Ferreira, C, Guidi, G, Leal, C, Marcal, A, Marques, R, Martins, D, Melo, A, Tenreiro, N, Vaz Pereira, R, Vieira, B, Almeida, JI, Correia de Sa, T, Costa, MJMA, Fernandes, V, Ferraz, I, Gil, CG, Lima da Silva, C, Lopes, L, Machado, N, Marialva, J, Nunes Coelho, M, Pedro, J, Pereira, C, Reis, R, Ribeiro, A, Santos, R, Saraiva, P, Silva, R, Tavares, F, Teixeira, M, Almeida, AC, Amaral, MJ, Andrade, R, Athayde Nemesio, R, Breda, D, Camacho, C, Canhoto, C, Colino, M, Correia, S, Costa, M, De Barros, J, De Oliveira Lopez, AL, Duque, M, Garrido, S, Guerreiro, P, Guimaraes, A, Lazaro, A, Lopes, C, Martins, R, Nogueira, O, Oliveira, A, Oliveira, JM, Rodrigues, M, Ruivo, A, Santos, E, Silva, M, Simoes, J, Valente da Costa, A, Almeida, A, Cavaleiro, S, Devezas, V, Faria, CS, Jacome, F, Magalhaes Maia, M, Nogueiro, J, Pereira, A, Pereira-Neves, A, Pina-Vaz, T, Santos-Sousa, H, Silveira, H, Vaz, S, Vieira, P, Gomes da Costa, A, Lobo Antunes, I, Pinto, J, Tojal, A, Cardoso, N, Cardoso, P, Domingues, JC, Henriques, P, Manso, MI, Martins dos Santos, G, Morais, H, Pereira, R, Revez, T, Ribeiro, R, Ribeiro, VI, Soares, A, Sousa, S, Teixeira, J, Amorim, E, Baptista, VH, Cunha, MF, Dias, B, Fazenda, A, Melo Neves, JP, Policarpo, F, Sampaio da Novoa Gomes Miguel, II, Veiga, D, Andrade, AK, Bandovas, JP, Borges, N, Branquinho, A, Chumbinho, B, Correia, J, Fidalgo, H, Figueiredo de Barros, I, Frade, S, Gomes, J, Maciel, J, Pina, S, Rodrigues, A, Silva, N, Silveira Nunes, I, Sousa, R, Ascensao, J, Azevedo, P, Costeira, B, Cunha, C, Garrido, R, Gomes, H, Lourenco, I, Mendinhos, G, Miranda, P, Nobre Pinto, A, Peralta Ferreira, M, Ribeiro, J, Rio Rodrigues, L, Sousa Fernandes, M, Azevedo, J, Galvao, D, Soares, AC, Vieira, A, Patricio, B, Santos, PMDD, Vieira Paiva Lopes, AC, Cunha, R, Faustino, A, Freitas, A, Martins, AB, Mendes, JR, Parreira, R, Rosa, J, Teves, M, Abreu da Silva, A, Claro, M, Costa Santos, D, Deus, AC, Grilo, JV, Borges, F, Corte Real, J, Henriques, S, Lima, MJ, Matos Costa, P, Brito da Silva, F, Caiado, A, Fonseca, F, Angelo, M, Baiao, JM, Martins Jordao, D, Vieira Caroco, T, Messias, J, Millan, A, Salgado, I, Santos, P, Baia, C, Canotilho, R, Correia, AM, Ferreira Pinto, AP, Peyroteo, M, Videira, JF, Escobar, P, Maldonado Santiago, M, Kassir, R, Sauvat, F, Bezede, C, Chitul, A, Ciofic, E, Cristian, D, Grama, F, Pirtea, L, Secosan, C, Bonci, E, Gata, V, Titu, S, Ginghina, O, Iordache, N, Iosifescu, RV, Garmanova, T, Kazachenko, E, Markaryan, D, Rodimov, S, Tsarkov, P, Tulina, I, Litvina, Y, Provozina, A, Agapov, M, Galliamov, E, Kakotkin, V, Kubyshkin, V, Kamanob, A, Alshahrani, M, Alsharif, F, Eskander, M, Al Raddadi, R, Majrashi, S, Mashat, A, Akeel, N, Alharthi, M, Aljiffry, M, Basendowah, M, Farsi, A, Ghunaim, M, Khoja, A, Maghrabi, A, Malibary, N, Nassif, M, Nawawi, A, Saleem, A, Samkari, A, Trabulsi, N, Al Awwad, S, Alghamdi, M, Alnumani, T, Nasser, M, Bayazeed, Said A, Alhefdhi, A, Almalik, O, Alomair, A, Alotaibi, N, Alresaini, F, Alsalamah, R, Alsobhi, S, Mahasin, Z, Othman, E, Velagapudi, S, Ghedan, S, Alharthi, R, Awad, S, Sharara, IM, Abdelrahman, S, Althobaiti, W, Al Habes, H, Alamri, A, Alkarak, S, Alqannas, M, Alyami, M, Alzamanan, M, Guiral, Cortes D, Elawad, A, AlAamer, O, Alriyees, L, Alselaim, N, Abdulkareem, A, Ajlan, A, Akkour, K, Al-Habib, A, Al-Khayal, K, Alatar, A, Alburakan, A, Alhalal, H, Alhassan, B, Alhassan, N, Alobeed, O, Alsaif, A, Alsaif, F, Alshammari, S, Alshaygy, I, Barry, M, Bin Nasser, A, Bin Traiki, T, Bokhari, A, Elwatidy, S, Helmi, H, Madkhali, A, Nouh, T, Rabah, PD, Zubaidi, A, Paunovic, I, Slijepcevic, N, Aleksic, L, Antic, A, Barisic, G, Ceranic, M, Galun, D, Grubac, Z, Jelenkovic, J, Kecmanovic, D, Kmezic, S, Knezevic, D, Krivokapic, Z, Latincic, S, Markovic, V, Matic, S, Miladinov, M, Pavlov, M, Pejovic, I, Radenkovic, D, Tadic, B, Vasljevic, J, Velickovic, D, Zivanovic, M, Perovic, M, Srbinovic, L, Andrijasevic, S, Bozanovic, T, Popovic, Cerovic R, Dokic, M, Janjic, T, Jeremic, K, Kadija, S, Likic, Ladjevic I, Mirkovic, L, Pantovic, S, Pilic, I, Radojevic, M, Stefanovic, A, Vidakovic, S, Vilendecic, Z, Antic, S, Dunderovic, D, Jelovac, D, Jezdic, Z, Konstantinovic, V, Kotlar, B, Kuzmanovic, C, Lazic, M, Petrovic, M, Popovic, F, Pucar, A, Romic, M, Sumrak, S, Vujanac, V, Bascarevic, V, Bogdanovic, I, Grujicic, D, Ilic, R, Milicevic, M, Milisavljevic, F, Miljkovic, A, Paunovic, A, Scepanovic, V, Stanimirovic, A, Todorovic, M, Jotic, A, Milovanovic, J, Trivic, A, Bumbasirevic, U, Dzamic, Z, Kajmakovic, B, Prijovic, N, Zivkovic, M, Buta, M, Cvetkovic, A, Djurisic, I, Gacic, S, Goran, M, Inic, Z, Jeftic, N, Jevric, M, Jokic, V, Markovic, I, Milanovic, M, Nikolic, S, Pejnovic, L, Savkovic, N, Spurnic, I, Stevic, D, Stojiljkovic, D, Vucic, N, Zegarac, M, Karamarkovic, A, Kenic, M, Kovacevic, B, Krdzic, I, Milutinovic, V, Chan, CW, Lieske, B, Galis, B, Simko, K, Almgla, N, Bernon, M, Boutall, A, Cairncross, L, Herman, A, Hilton, T, Jonas, E, Kloppers, C, Malherbe, F, Mugla, W, Nel, D, Rayamajhi, S, Van Wyngaard, T, Vogel, J, Castano-Leon, AM, Delgado Fernandez, J, Eiriz Fernandez, C, Espino Segura-Illa, M, Esteban Sinovas, O, Garcia Perez, D, Gomez, P, Jimenez-Roldan, L, Lagares, A, Moreno-Gomez, L, Paredes, I, Perez Nunez, A, Sanchez Aniceto, G, Santas, M, Fernandez Rodriguez, P, Garcia Senorans, Paniagua M, Sanchez-Santos, R, Vigorita, V, Acrich, E, Baena Sanfeliu, E, Barrios, O, Golda, T, Santanach, C, Serrano-Navidad, M, Sorribas Grifell, M, Vives, RV, Escola, D, Jimenez, A, Cayetano Paniagua, L, Gomez Fernandez, L, Artigues, E, Bernal-Sprekelsen, JC, Catala Bauset, JC, Collera, P, Diaz Del Gobbo, R, Farre Font, R, Flores Clotet, R, Gomez Diaz, CJ, Guardia, N, Guariglia, CA, Osorio, A, Sanchez Jimenez, R, Sanchon, L, Soto Montesinos, C, Albi Martin, B, Garcia Villayzan, JE, Alonso-Lamberti, L, Assaf, M, Baeza Pintado, N, Carabias, A, Garcia-Quijada, J, Huertas Fernandez, MA, Jimenez Miramon, J, Jimenez, V, Jover, JM, Landeo Aguero, SA, Leon, R, Martin Salamanca, MB, Perez Simon, V, Ponce, S, Rodriguez, JL, Salazar, A, Valle Rubio, A, Aguado, H, Aldecoa Ansorregui, I, Bravo Infante, R, De Lacy, FB, Di Somma, A, Diaz-Feijoo, B, Ensenat Nora, J, Fabregas, N, Ferres, A, Gil Ibanez, B, Gonzalez Sanchez, JJ, Gracia, I, Hoyos Castro, JA, Lacy, AM, Langdon, C, Momblan, D, Morales, X, Oleaga, L, Otero, A, Pedrosa, L, Poblete Carrizo, J, Reyes Figueroa, LA, Roldan Ramos, P, Rumia-Arboix, J, Tercero-Uribe, AI, Topczewski, TE, Torales, J, Torne, A, Torne, R, Turrado-Rodriguez, V, Valero, R, Valverde, S, Anula, R, Cano-Valderrama, O, Del Campo Martin, M, Diez-Valladares, L, Dominguez, I, Dziakova, J, Garcia Alonso, M, Garcia Romero, E, Gomez Latorre, L, Muguerza, JM, Pizarro, MJ, Saez Carlin, P, Sanchez del Pueblo, C, Sanchez-Pernaute, A, Sanz Ortega, G, Sanz-Lopez, R, Torres, A, Garces-Albir, M, Lopez, F, Martin-Arevalo, J, Moro-Valdezate, D, Pla-Marti, V, Beltran de Heredia, J, De Andres Asenjo, B, Gomez Sanz, T, Jezieniecki, C, Nunez Del Barrio, H, de Solorzano Aurusa, Ortiz FJ, Romero de Diego, A, Ruiz Soriano, M, Trujillo Diaz, J, Vazquez Fernandez, A, Lora-Cumplido, P, Sosa, MV, Gonzalez-Gonzalez, E, Minaya Bravo, AM, Alonso de la Fuente, N, Cazador Labat, M, Cecchini, L, Espinosa, CA, Jimenez Toscano, M, Lopez Campillo, A, Mancebo, G, Martorell, P, Munarriz, M, Grau-Talens, EJ, Martin-Perez, B, Benavides Buleje, JA, Carrasco Prats, M, Fernandez, PV, Fernandez-Lopez, A, Garcia Escudero, D, Garcia Porcel, VJ, Garcia Soria, V, Gimenez Frances, C, Gonzalez Valverde, FM, Gurrea, E, Lopez-Morales, P, Marco Garrido, A, Martinez Alonso, JA, Medina, E, Munoz Camarena, JM, Parra Banos, PA, Pena Ros, E, Ramirez Faraco, M, Ruiz-Marin, M, Sanchez Rodriguez, C, Valero Soriano, M, Estaire Gomez, M, Fernandez Camunas, A, Garcia Santos, EP, Jimenez Higuera, E, Martinez-Pinedo, C, Munoz-Atienza, V, Padilla-Valverde, D, Picon Rodriguez, R, Redondo Calvo, FJ, Sanchez-Garcia, S, Sanchez-Pelaez, D, Colombari, RC, Del Valle, E, Fernandez, M, Lozano Lominchar, P, Rey Valcarcel, C, Steiner, MA, Tudela, M, Zorrilla Ortuzar, J, Alcaide Matas, F, Garcia Perez, JM, Troncoso Pereira, P, Mora-Guzman, I, Abellan, M, Achalandabaso Boira, M, Jorba, R, Memba Ikuga, R, Olona, C, Sales Mallafre, R, Cavalle Busquets, P, Gavalda Pellice, MGP, Salinas Pena, J, Aragon Achig, EJ, Barbier, L, Caja Vivancos, P, Gainza, A, Garcia Gutierrez, JJ, Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, G, Marin, H, Martin Playa, P, Melchor Corcostegui, I, Prieto Calvo, M, Rodriguez Fraga, A, Villalabeitia Ateca, I, De Andres Olabarria, U, Duran Ballesteros, M, Fernandez Pablos, FJ, Ibanez-Aguirre, FJ, Sanz Larrainzar, A, Ugarte-Sierra, B, De la Hoz Rodriguez, A, Di Martino, M, Garcia Septiem, J, Martin-Perez, E, Munoz de Nova, JL, Calvo Espino, P, Guillamot Ruano, P, Colao Garcia, L, Diaz Perez, D, Esteban Agusti, E, Galindo Jara, P, Gutierrez Samaniego, M, Hernandez Bartolome, MA, Serrano Gonzalez, J, Alonso Poza, A, Dieguez, B, Garcia-Conde, M, Hernandez-Garcia, M, Losada, M, Chiesa-Estomba, CM, Gonzalez Garcia, JA, Larruscain, E, Sistiaga-Suarez, JA, Alvarez, E, Chavarrias, N, Frias, L, Garcia Pineda, V, Gegundez Simon, A, Gortazar, S, Gracia, M, Guevara, J, Hernandez Gutierrez, A, Loayza, A, Maria Dolores, DT, Marti, C, Melendez, M, Moreno-Palacios, E, Perez, Y, Prieto, Nieto MI, Ramos-Martin, P, Rubio-Perez, I, Saavedra, J, Sanchez-Mendez, JI, Siegrist Ridruejo, J, Urbieta, A, Zapardiel, I, Cantalejo Diaz, M, De Miguel Ardevines, MDC, Duque-Mallen, V, Gascon Ferrer, I, Gonzalez-Nicolas Trebol, MT, Gracia-Roche, C, Herrero Lopez, M, Jariod Ferrer, UM, Lanzon, A, Martinez German, A, Matute, M, Redondo, C, Sanchez Fuentes, N, Sanchez-Rubio, M, Santero-Ramirez, MS, Saudi, S, Simon, Sanz MV, Uson-Bouthelier, T, Blazquez Martin, A, Diez Alonso, M, Garcia Rico, E, Garcia-Loarte Gomez, E, Garcia-Moreno Nisa, F, Gutierrez Calvo, A, Hernandez, P, Lasa, I, Mendoza-Moreno, F, Morales Palacios, N, Ovejero Merino, E, Vera Mansilla, C, Acebes Garcia, F, Bailon, M, Bueno Canones, AD, Choolani Bhojwani, E, Marcos-Santos, P, Miguel, T, Pacheco Sanchez, D, Perez-Saborido, B, Sanchez Gonzalez, J, Tejero-Pintor, FJ, Alconchel, F, Conesa, A, Gil Martinez, J, Gutierrez, Fernandez AI, Lopez Abad, A, Nicolas-Lopez, T, Ramirez Romero, P, Roca Calvo, MJ, Rodrigues, K, Ruiz Manzanera, JJ, Soriano, AI, Cano, A, Capitan-Morales, L, Cintas Catena, J, Gomez-Rosado, J, Oliva Mompean, F, Perez Sanchez, MA, Rio Lafuente, FD, Torres Arcos, C, Valdes-Hernandez, J, Cholewa, H, Domingo, S, Frasson, M, Lago, V, Marina Martin, T, Martinez Chicote, C, Sancho-Muriel, J, Landaluce-Olavarria, A, Lecumberri, D, Abad Gurumeta, A, Abad-Motos, A, Martinez-Hurtado, E, Ripolles-Melchor, J, Ruiz Escobar, A, Cuadrado-Garcia, A, Garcia-Sancho Tellez, L, Heras Aznar, J, Mate, P, Ortega Vazquez, I, Picardo, AL, Rojo Lopez, JA, Cabezudo Noguera, Sanchez F, Serralta de Colsa, D, Anchuelo Latorre, J, Cagigas Fernandez, C, Caina Ruiz, R, Gomez Ruiz, M, Hernanz, F, Jimeno Fraile, J, Martinez-Perez, P, Poch, C, Santarrufina Martinez, S, Valbuena Jabares, V, Moliner-Sanchez, C, Pingarron-Martin, L, Rey-Biel, J, Ruiz Martin, I, Blas Laina, JL, Cros, B, Escartin, J, Garcia Egea, J, Nogues, A, Talal El-Abur, I, Yanez, C, Cagigal Ortega, EP, Cervera, I, Diaz Pena, P, Elena, GDCR, Enjuto, D, Fernandez Bernabe, P, Garces Garcia, R, Gonzalez, J, Hernandez, I, Herrera-Merino, N, Marqueta De Salas, M, Martinez Pascual, P, Perez Gonzalez, M, Ramos Bonilla, A, Rodriguez Gomez, L, Bescos, C, Blanco-Colino, R, Brana, I, Caimari, B, De Pablo Garcia-Cuenca, A, Duran-Valles, F, Espin-Basany, E, Giralt Lopez de Sagredo, J, Pamias, J, Pellino, G, Prat, N, Pujol Pina, R, Saez Barba, M, Arulanantham, A, Bandara, GBK, Jayarajah, U, Ravindrakumar, S, Rodrigo, VS, Srishankar, S, Karar, Ali AA, Elbe, P, Lindqvist, EK, Taflin, H, Alga, A, Heinius, G, Nordberg, M, Pieniowski, E, Gkekas, I, Lofgren, N, Rutegard, M, Sund, M, Arigoni, M, Bernasconi, M, Christoforidis, D, Di Giuseppe, M, La Regina, D, Mongelli, F, Chevallay, M, Dwidar, O, Gialamas, E, Sauvain, M, Klenke, F, Kollar, A, Kurze, C, Adamina, M, Bachler, T, Crugnale, AS, Giardini, M, Guglielmetti, L, Peros, G, Solimene, F, Aghayeva, A, Hamzaoglu, I, Sahin, I, Akaydin, E, Aliyeva, Z, Aytac, E, Baca, B, Dulgeroglu, O, Ozben, V, Ozmen, BB, Uras, C, Arikan, AE, Bilgin, IA, Bozkirli, B, Ceyhan, GO, Kara, H, Karahasanoglu, T, Celik, H, Meydanli, MM, Akilli, H, Ayhan, A, Kuscu, E, Onan, MA, Akgor, U, Dincer, HA, Erol, T, Gultekin, M, Orhan, N, Ozgul, N, Salman, MC, Soyak, B, Alhamed, A, Ergun, S, OZcelik, MF, Sanli, AN, Uludag, SS, Velidedeoglu, M, Zengin, AK, Bozkurt, MA, Kara, Y, Kocatas, A, Cimenoglu, B, Demirhan, R, Saracoglu, K, Azamat, IF, Balik, E, Bugra, D, Giray, B, Kulle, CB, Taskiran, C, Vatansever, D, Gozal, K, Guler, SA, Koken, H, Tatar, OC, Utkan, NZ, Yildirim, A, Yuksel, E, Akin, E, Altintoprak, F, Bayhan, Z, Cakmak, G, Capoglu, R, Celebi, F, Demir, H, Dikicier, E, Firat, N, Gonullu, E, Kamburoglu, MB, Kocer, B, Kucuk, IF, Mantoglu, B, Colak, E, Kucuk, GO, Uyanik, MS, Goksoy, B, Bozkurt, E, Citgez, B, Mihmanli, M, Tanal, M, Yetkin, G, Akalin, M, Arican, C, Avci, EK, Aydin, C, Atici, Demirli S, Emiroglu, M, Kaya, T, Kebabci, E, Kilinc, G, Kirmizi, Y, Ogucu, H, Salimoglu, S, Sert, I, Tugmen, C, Tuncer, K, Uslu, G, Yesilyurt, D, Karaman, E, Kolusari, A, Yildiz, A, Benson, O, Lule, H, Agilinko, J, Ahmeidat, A, Barabasz, M, Bekheit, M, Cheung, LK, Colloc, T, Cymes, W, Elhusseini, M, Gradinariu, G, Hannah, A, Kamera, BS, Mignot, G, Shaikh, S, Sharma, P, Abu-Nayla, I, Agrawal, A, Al-Mohammad, A, Ali, S, Ashcroft, J, Azizi, A, Baker, O, Balakrishnan, A, Byrne, M, Colquhoun, A, Cotter, A, Coughlin, P, Davies, RJ, Durrani, A, Elshaer, M, Fordington, S, Forouhi, P, Georgiades, F, Grimes, H, Habeeb, A, Hudson, V, Hutchinson, P, Irune, E, Jah, A, Khan, DZ, Kolias, A, Kyriacou, H, Lamb, B, Liau, S, Luke, L, Mahmoud, R, Mannion, R, Masterson, L, Mitrofan, CG, Mohan, M, Morris, A, Murphy, S, O'Neill, R, Price, S, Pushpa-rajah, J, Raby-Smith, W, Ramzi, J, Rooney, S, Santarius, T, Singh, A, Stewart, GD, Tan, XS, Townson, A, Tweedle, E, Walker, C, Waseem, S, Yordanov, S, Jones, T, Kattakayam, A, Loh, C, Lunevicius, R, Pringle, S, Schache, A, Shaw, R, Sheel, A, Rossborough, C, Angelou, D, Choynowski, M, McAree, B, McCanny, A, Neely, D, Tutoveanu, G, Ahad, S, Monroy, De La Cruz MFI, Mosley, F, Oktseloglou, V, Alanbuki, A, Patel, M, Shabana, A, Perera, E, Raveendran, D, Ravi-Shankar, K, Thiruchelvam, J, Arrowsmith, L, Campbell, W, Grove, T, Kontovounisios, C, Warren, O, Rolland, P, Aggarwal, A, Brown, S, Jelley, C, Neal, N, Clifford, R, Eardley, N, Krishnan, E, Manu, N, Martin, E, Mahapatra, Roy S, Serevina, OL, Smith, C, Vimalachandran, D, Bordenave, M, Houston, R, Putnam, G, Robson, A, Tustin, H, Emslie, K, Labib, PL, Marchbank, A, Miller, D, Minto, G, Natale, J, Nwinee, H, Panahi, P, Rogers, L, Abubakar, A, Rahman, Akhter MM, Ko, KYK, O'Brien, H, Sasapu, K, Woodun, H, Inglis, R, Ng, HJ, Rico, De Gea A, Ghazali, N, Lambert, J, Markose, G, Math, S, Sarantitis, I, Shrestha, D, Sultana, A, Taggarsi, M, Timbrell, S, Vaz, OP, Vitone, L, Day, A, Dent, H, Fahim, M, Waheed, S, Hunt, A, Laskar, N, Gupta, A, Steinke, J, Thrumurthy, S, Massie, E, McGivern, K, Rutherford, D, Wilson, M, Hardie, J, Kazzaz, S, Handa, S, Kaushal, M, Kler, A, Patel, P, Redfern, J, Tezas, S, Aawsaj, Y, Amonkar, S, Blackwell, L, Blake, D, Carter, J, Emerson, H, Fisher, A, Katory, M, Korompelis, P, McCormick, W, Mustafa, A, Pearce, L, Ratnavelu, N, Reehal, R, Kretzmer, L, Lalou, L, Manku, B, Parwaiz, I, Stafford, J, Abdelkarim, M, Asqalan, A, Gala, T, Ibrahim, S, Maw, A, Mithany, R, Morgan, R, Venkatesan, Sundaram G, Ang, K, Caruana, EJ, Chowdhry, MF, Mohammad, A, Nakas, A, Rathinam, S, Boal, M, Brown, O, Dwerryhouse, S, Higgs, S, Vallance, A, Boyd, E, Irvine, V, Kirk, A, Bakolas, G, Boulton, A, Chandock, A, Khan, T, Kumar, M, Agoston, P, Bille, A, Challacombe, B, Fraser, S, Harrison-Phipps, K, King, J, Mehra, G, Mills, L, Najdy, M, Nath, R, Okiror, L, Pilling, J, Rizzo, V, Routledge, T, Sayasneh, A, Stroman, L, Wali, A, Fehervari, M, Fotopoulou, C, Habib, N, Hamrang-Yousefi, S, Jawad, Z, Jiao, L, Pai, M, Ploski, J, Rajagopal, P, Saso, S, Sodergren, M, Spalding, D, Laws, S, Hardie, C, McNaught, C, Alam, R, Budacan, A, Cahill, J, Kalkat, M, Karandikar, S, Kenyon, L, Naumann, D, Patel, A, Ayorinde, J, Chase, T, Cuming, T, Ghanbari, A, Humphreys, L, Tayeh, S, Ibrahim, Aboelkassem A, Bichoo, R, Cao, H, Chai, AKW, Choudhury, J, Evans, C, Fitzjohn, H, Ikram, H, Langstroth, M, Loubani, M, McMillan, A, Nazir, S, Qadri, SSA, Robinson, A, Ross, E, Sehgal, T, Wilkins, A, Dixon, J, Dunning, J, Freystaetter, K, Jha, M, Lester, S, Madhavan, A, Thulasiraman, SV, Viswanath, Y, Curl-Roper, T, Delimpalta, C, Liao, CCL, Velchuru, V, Westwood, E, Belcher, E, Bond-Smith, G, Chidambaram, S, Di Chiara, F, Fasanmade, K, Fraser, L, Fu, H, Ganau, M, Gore, S, Graystone, J, Jeyaretna, D, Khatkar, H, Lami, M, Maher, M, Mastoridis, S, Mihai, R, Piper, R, Prabhu, S, Risk, OBF, Selbong, U, Shah, K, Smillie, R, Majd, Soleymani H, Sravanam, S, Stavroulias, D, Tebala, GD, Vatish, M, Verberne, C, Wallwork, K, Winter, S, Bhatti, MI, Boyd-Carson, H, Elsey, E, Gemmill, E, Herrod, P, Jibreel, M, Lenzi, E, Saafan, T, Sapre, D, Sian, T, Watson, N, Athanasiou, A, Bourke, G, Bradshaw, L, Brunelli, A, Burke, J, Coe, P, Costigan, F, Elkadi, H, Ho, M, Johnstone, J, Kanatas, A, Kantola, V, Kaufmann, A, Laios, A, Lam, S, MacInnes, E, Munot, S, Nahm, C, Otify, M, Pompili, C, Smith, I, Theophilou, G, Toogood, G, Wade, R, Ward, D, West, C, Annamalai, S, Ashmore, C, Boddy, A, Hossain, T, Kourdouli, A, Gvaramadze, A, Jibril, A, Prusty, L, Thekkinkattil, D, Harky, A, Shackcloth, M, Askari, A, Cirocchi, N, Kudchadkar, S, Patel, K, Sagar, J, Shaw, S, Talwar, R, Abdalla, M, Edmondson, R, Ismail, O, Jones, D, Newton, K, Stylianides, N, Aderombi, A, Andaleeb, U, Bajomo, O, Beatson, K, Garrett, W, Mehmood, M, Ng, V, Al-Habsi, R, Divya, GS, Keeler, B, Al-Sarireh, B, Egan, R, Harries, R, Henry, A, Kittur, M, Li, Z, Parkins, K, Soliman, F, Spencer, N, Thompson, D, Burgess, C, Gemmell, C, Grieco, C, Hollyman, M, Hunt, L, Morrison, J, Ojha, S, Ryan, N, Abbadessa, F, Barnard, S, Dawe, N, Hammond, J, Ali, Mahmoud F, McPherson, I, Mellor, C, Moir, J, Pandanaboyana, S, Powell, J, Rai, B, Roy, C, Sachdeva, A, Saleh, C, Tingle, S, Williams, T, Manickavasagam, J, McDonald, C, McGrath, N, McSorley, N, Ragupathy, K, Ramsay, L, Solth, A, Kakisi, O, Seebah, K, Shaikh, I, Sreedharan, L, Youssef, M, Shah, J, Ameerally, P, McLarty, N, Mills, S, Shenfine, A, Sahnan, K, Abu, J, Addae-Boateng, E, Bratt, D, Brock, L, Burnside, N, Cadwell-Sneath, S, Gajjar, K, Gan, C, Grundy, C, Hallam, K, Hassell, K, Hawari, M, Joshi, A, Khout, H, Konstantinidi, K, Lee, RXN, Nunns, D, Schiemer, R, Walton, T, Weaver, H, Whisker, L, Williamson, K, McVeigh, J, Myatt, R, Williams, MA, Kaur, R, Leung, E, Sundar, S, Michel, M, Patil, S, Ravindran, S, Sarveswaran, J, Scott, L, Edmond, M, King, E, Almond, M, Bhangu, A, Breik, O, Cato, LD, Desai, A, Ford, S, Griffiths, E, Idle, M, Kamal, M, Kisiel, A, Kulkarni, R, Mak, JKC, Martin, T, Nankivell, P, Parente, A, Parmar, S, Pathanki, AM, Phelan, L, Praveen, P, Saeed, S, Sharma, N, Singh, J, Tirotta, F, Vijayan, D, Geddes, A, McCaul, J, McMahon, J, Khan, AH, Khan, F, Mansuri, A, Mukherjee, S, Sarigul, M, Singh, S, Tan, KL, Woodham, A, Adiamah, A, Brewer, H, Chowdhury, A, Evans, J, Humes, D, Jackman, J, Koh, A, Lewis-Lloyd, C, Oyende, O, Reilly, J, Worku, D, Cool, P, Cribb, G, Shepherd, K, Bisset, C, Moug, S, Elson, N, Faulkner, G, Saleh, P, Underwood, C, Brixton, G, Findlay, L, Klatte, T, Majkowska, A, Manson, J, Potter, R, Bhalla, A, Chia, Z, Daliya, P, Goyal, A, Grimley, E, Hamad, A, Kumar, A, Malcolm, FL, Theophilidou, E, Bowden, J, Campain, N, Daniels, I, Fowler, G, John, J, Massey, L, McDermott, F, McGrath, J, McLennan, A, Ng, M, Pascoe, J, Rajaretnam, N, Bulathsinhala, S, Davidson, B, Fusai, G, Salinas, Hidalgo C, Machairas, N, Pissanou, T, Pollok, JM, Raptis, DA, Soggiu, F, Tzerbinis, H, Xyda, SE, Beamish, A, Davies, E, Foulkes, R, Magowan, D, Nassa, H, Ooi, R, Price, C, Smith, L, Solari, F, Tang, A, Williams, G, Al-Tamimi, Y, Bacon, A, Beasley, N, Chew, D, Crank, M, Ilenkovan, N, Macdonald, M, Narice, B, Rominiyi, O, Thompson, A, Varley, I, Drake, T, Harrison, E, Linder, G, Mayes, J, McGregor, R, Skipworth, R, Zamvar, V, Hawkin, P, Raymond, T, Ryska, O, Baron, R, Dunne, D, Gahunia, S, Halloran, C, Howes, N, McKinney, R, McNicol, F, Russ, J, Szatmary, P, Tan, JR, Thomas, A, Whelan, P, Anzak, A, Banerjee, A, Fuwa, O, Hughes, F, Jayasinghe, JD, Knowles, C, Kocher, H, Silva, Leal I, Ledesma, FS, Minicozzi, A, Navaratne, L, Rahman, R, Ramamoorthy, R, Sohrabi, C, Thaha, M, Thakur, B, Venn, M, Yip, V, Baumber, R, Parry, J, Evans, S, Jeys, L, Morris, G, Parry, M, Ahmadi, N, Aresu, G, Barrett-Brown, ZM, Coonar, AS, Yates, Durio H, Gearon, D, Hogan, J, King, M, Peryt, A, Pradeep, IS, Adishesh, M, Atherton, R, Baxter, K, Brocklehurst, M, Chaudhury, M, Krishnamohan, N, McAleer, J, Owens, G, Parkin, E, Patkar, P, Phang, I, Aladeojebi, A, Ali, M, Barmayehvar, B, Gaunt, A, Gowda, M, Halliday, E, Kitchen, M, Mansour, F, Thomas, M, Zakai, D, Abbassi-Ghadi, N, Assalaarachchi, H, Currie, A, Flavin, M, Frampton, A, Hague, M, Hammer, C, Hopper, J, Horsnell, J, Humphries, S, Kamocka, A, Madhuri, TK, Preston, S, Singh, P, Stebbing, J, Tailor, A, Walker, D, Aljanadi, F, Jones, M, Mhandu, P, O'Donnell, C, Turkington, R, Al-Ishaq, Z, Bhasin, S, Bodla, AS, Burahee, A, Crichton, A, Fossett, R, Pigadas, N, Pickford, S, Rahman, E, Snee, D, Vidya, R, Yassin, N, Fountain, D, Hasan, MT, Karabatsou, K, Laurente, R, Pathmanaban, O, Al-mukhtar, A, Edwards, J, Giblin, A, Kelty, C, Lee, M, Lye, G, Newman, T, Sharkey, A, Steele, C, Shah, Sureshkumar N, Whitehall, E, Athwal, R, Baker, A, Jones, L, Konstantinou, C, Ramcharan, S, Vatish, J, Wilkin, R, Ethunandan, M, Sekhon, GK, Shields, H, Singh, R, Wensley, F, Lawday, S, Lyons, A, Abbott, T, Anwar, S, Ghufoor, K, Chung, E, Hagger, R, Hainsworth, A, Karim, A, Owen, H, Ramwell, A, Williams, K, Baker, C, Davies, A, Gossage, J, Kelly, M, Knight, W, Hall, J, Harris, G, James, G, Kang, C, Lin, DJ, Rajgor, AD, Royle, T, Scurrah, R, Steel, B, Watson, LJ, Choi, D, Hutchison, R, Jain, A, Luoma, V, Marcus, H, May, R, Menon, A, Pramodana, B, Webber, L, Aneke, IA, Asaad, P, Brown, B, Collis, J, Duff, S, Khan, A, Moura, F, Wadham, B, Warburton, H, Elmoslemany, T, Jenkinson, M, Millward, C, Zakaria, R, Mccluney, S, Parmar, C, Shah, S, Allison, J, Babar, MS, Collard, B, Goodrum, S, Lau, K, Scott, R, Thomas, E, Whitmore, H, Balasubramaniam, D, Jayasankar, B, Kapoor, S, Ramachandran, A, Elhamshary, A, Imam, SMB, Kapriniotis, K, Kasivisvanathan, V, Lindsay, J, Rakhshani-Moghadam, S, Beech, N, Chand, M, Green, L, Kalavrezos, N, Kiconco, H, McEwen, R, Schilling, C, Sinha, D, Pereca, J, Chopra, S, Egbeare, D, Thomas, R, Combellack, T, Jones, SEF, Kornaszewska, M, Mohammed, M, Sharma, A, Tahhan, G, Valtzoglou, V, Williams, J, Eskander, P, Gash, K, Gourbault, L, Hanna, M, Maccabe, T, Newton, C, Olivier, J, Rozwadowski, S, Teh, E, West, D, Al-omishy, H, Baig, M, Bates, H, Di Taranto, G, Dickson, K, Dunne, N, Gill, C, Howe, D, Jeevan, D, Khajuria, A, Martin-Ucar, A, McEvoy, K, Naredla, P, Robertson, S, Sait, M, Sarma, DR, Shanbhag, S, Shortland, T, Simmonds, S, Skillman, J, Tewari, N, Walton, G, Akhtar, MA, Brunt, A, McIntyre, J, Milne, K, Rashid, MM, Sgro, A, Stewart, KE, Turnbull, A, Gonzalez, Aguilar M, Talukder, S, Boyle, C, Fernando, D, Gallagher, K, Laird, A, Tham, D, Bath, M, Patki, P, Tanabalan, C, Arif, T, Magee, C, Nambirajan, T, Powell, S, Vinayagam, R, Flindall, I, Hanson, A, Mahendran, V, Green, S, Lim, M, MacDonald, L, Miu, V, Onos, L, Sheridan, K, Young, R, Alam, F, Griffiths, O, Houlden, C, Jones, R, Kolli, VS, Lala, AK, Leeson, S, Peevor, R, Seymour, Z, Chen, L, Henderson, E, Loehrer, A, Brown, K, Fleming, D, Heron, C, Hill, C, Kay, H, Leede, E, McElhinney, K, Olson, K, Osterberg, EC, Riley, C, Srikanth, P, Thornhill, M, Blazer, D, DiLalla, G, Hwang, ES, Lee, W, Lidsky, M, Plichta, J, Rosenberger, L, Scheri, R, Turnage, K, Visgauss, J, Zani, S, Farma, J, Clark, J, Kwon, D, Etchill, E, Gabre-Kidan, A, Jenny, HE, Kent, A, Ladd, M, Long, C, Malapati, H, Margalit, A, Rapaport, S, Rose, J, Stevens, K, Tsai, L, Vervoort, D, Yesantharao, P, Dehal, A, Klaristenfeld, D, Huynh, K, Brown, L, Ganly, I, Mullinax, J, Gusani, N, Hazelton, J, Maines, J, Oh, JS, Ssentongo, A, Ssentongo, P, Azam, M, Choudhry, A, Marx, W, Fleming, J, Fuson, A, Gigliotti, J, Ovaitt, A, Ying, Y, Abel, MK, Andaya, V, Bigay, K, Boeck, MA, Chern, H, Corvera, C, El-sayed, I, Glencer, A, Ha, P, Hamilton, BCS, Heaton, C, Hirose, K, Jablons, DM, Kirkwood, K, Kornblith, LZ, Kratz, JR, Lee, R, Miller, PN, Nakakura, E, Nunez-Garcia, B, O'Donnell, R, Ozgediz, D, Park, P, Robinson, B, Sarin, A, Sheu, B, Varma, M, Wai, K, Wustrack, R, Xu, MJ, Beswick, D, Goddard, J, Manor, J, Song, J, Fullmer, T, Gaskill, C, Gross, N, Kiong, K, Roland, CL, Zafar, SN, Abdallah, M, Abouassi, A, Almasri, M, Kulkarni, G, Marwan, H, Mehdi, M, Aoun, S, Ban, VS, Batjer, HH, Caruso, J, Abbott, D, Acher, A, Aiken, T, Barrett, J, Foley, E, Schwartz, P, Hawkins, A, Maiga, A, Laufer, J, Scasso, S, Collaborative, COVIDSurg, EuroSurg, ESCP, European Soc Coloproctology, Surg, Global Initiative Childrens, GlobalSurg, GlobalPaedSurg, ItSURG, PTSurg, SpainSurg, SICCR, Italian Soc Colorectal Surg, ASiT, Assoc SurgTraining, ISRC, Irish Surg Res Collaborative, Australasian, Transatlantic, SICO, Italian Soc Surg Oncology
Publikováno v:
COVIDSurg Collaborative & Iversen, L H 2021, ' Preoperative nasopharyngeal swab testing and postoperative pulmonary complications in patients undergoing elective surgery during the SARS-CoV-2 pandemic ', British Journal of Surgery, vol. 108, no. 1, pp. 88-96 . https://doi.org/10.1093/bjs/znaa051
British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery, 2021, 108 (1), pp.88-96. ⟨10.1093/bjs/znaa051⟩
Europe PubMed Central
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY
The British journal of surgery, vol 108, iss 1
European Journal of Surgical Oncology
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
University of Turku
r-IIS La Fe. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria La Fe
instname
The British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery
British Journal of Surgery, 2021, 108 (1), pp.88-96. ⟨10.1093/bjs/znaa051⟩
Europe PubMed Central
BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY
The British journal of surgery, vol 108, iss 1
European Journal of Surgical Oncology
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
University of Turku
r-IIS La Fe. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria La Fe
instname
The British Journal of Surgery
Background Surgical services are preparing to scale up in areas affected by COVID-19. This study aimed to evaluate the association between preoperative SARS-CoV-2 testing and postoperative pulmonary complications in patients undergoing elective cance
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0489f784c645d94c5c9cafe2f07aea19
Autor:
Writing Group (denotes joint first author) James, C Glasbey (UK), Dmitri Nepogodiev (UK), Joana FF Simoes (Portugal), Omar Omar (UK), Elizabeth Li (UK), Mary, L Venn (UK), Mohammad Abou Chaar (Jordan), Vita Capizzi (Italy), Daoud Chaudhry (UK), Anant Desai (UK), Jonathan, G Edwards (UK), Jonathan, P Evans (UK), Marco Fiore (Italy), Jose Flavio Videria (Portugal), Samuel, J Ford (UK), Ian Ganyli (USA), Ewen, A Griffiths (UK), Rohan, R Gujjuri (UK), Angelos, G Kolias (UK), Haytham MA Kaafarani (USA), Ana Minaya-Bravo (Spain), Siobhan, C McKay (UK), Helen, M Mohan (Ireland), Keith Roberts (UK), Carlos San Miguel-Mé, ndez (Spain), Peter Pockney (Australia), Richard Shaw (UK), Neil, J Smart (UK), Grant, D Stewart (UK), Sudha Sundar (UK), Raghavan Vidya (UK), Aneel, A Bhangu (UK, Statistical analysis Glasbey JC, Overall guarantor)., Omar, O (Lead statistician), Bhangu, A CovidSurg Operations Committee Kwabena Siaw-Acheampong, Ruth, A Benson, Edward, Bywater, Daoud, Chaudhry, Brett, E Dawson, Jonathan, P Evans, James, C Glasbey, Rohan, R Gujjuri, Emily, Heritage, Conor, S Jones, Sivesh, K Kamarajah, Chetan, Khatri, Rachel, A Khaw, James, M Keatley, Andrew, Knight, Samuel, Lawday, Elizabeth, Li, Harvinder, S Mann, Ella, J Marson, Kenneth, A McLean, Siobhan, C Mckay, Emily, C Mills, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Gianluca, Pellino, Maria, Picciochi, Elliott, H Taylor, Abhinav, Tiwari, Joana FF Simoes, Isobel, M Trout, Mary, L Venn, Richard JW Wilkin, International Cancer Leads (denotes specialty Principal Investigators) James C Glasbey (Chair), Aneel Bhangu., Colorectal: Neil, J Smart, Ana, Minaya-Bravo, Susan, Moug, Dale, Vimalchandran, Abigail, Vallance, Peter, Pockney, Oesophagogastric: Ewen, A Griffiths, Richard PT Evans, Philip, Townend, Hepatopancreatobilary: Keith Roberts, Siobhan, McKay, John, Isaac, Sohei, Satoi, Thoracic: John Edwards, Aman, S Coonar, Adrian, Marchbank, Edward, J Caruana, Georgia, R Layton, Akshay, Patel, Alessandro, Brunelli, Sarcoma: Samuel Ford, Anant, Desai, Alessandro, Gronchi, Marco, Fiore, Max, Almond, Fabio, Tirotta, Sinziana, Dumitra, Neurosurgery: Angelos Kolias, Stephen, J Price, Daniel, M Fountain, Michael, D Jenkinson, Peter, Hutchinson, Hani, J Marcus, Rory, J Piper, Laura, Lippa, Franco, Servadei, Ignatius, Esene, Christian, Freyschlag, Iuri, Neville, Gail, Rosseau, Karl, Schaller, Andreas, K Demetriades, Faith, Robertson, Alex, Alamri, Head and neck: Richard Shaw, Andrew, G Schache, Stuart, C Winter, Michael, Ho, Paul, Nankivell, Juan Rey Biel, Martin, Batstone, Ian, Ganly, Breast: Raghavan Vidya, Alex, Wilkins, Jagdeep, K Singh, Dinesh, Thekinkattil, Gynaecology: Sudha Sundar, Christina, Fotopoulou, Elaine, Leung, Tabassum, Khan, Luis, Chiva, Jalid, Sehouli, Anna, Fagotti, Paul, Cohen, Murat, Gutelkin, Rahel, Ghebre, Thomas, Konney, Rene, Pareja, Rob, Bristow, Sean, Dowdy, Shylasree TS Rajkumar, Joe, Ng, Keiiji, Fujiwara, Urology: Grant, D Stewart, Benjamin, Lamb, Krishna, Narahari, Alan, McNeill, Alexandra, Colquhoun, John, McGrath, Steve, Bromage, Ravi, Barod, Veeru, Kasivisvanathan, Dissemination Committee Joana FF Simoes (Chair), Tobias Klatte., Tom EF Abbott, Michel, Adamina, Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Arnav, Agarwal, Ehab, Alameer, Derek, Alderson, Felix, Alakaloko, Markus, Albertsmeiers, Osaid, Alser, Muhammad, Alshaar, Sattar, Alshryda, Alexis, P Arnaud, Knut Magne Augestad, Faris, Ayasra, José, Azevedo, Brittany, K Bankhead-Kendall, Emma, Barlow, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Amanpreet, Brar, Kerry, A Breen, Chris, Bretherton, Igor Lima Buarque, Joshua, Burke, Mohammad, Chaar, Sohini, Chakrabortee, Peter, Christensen, Daniel, Cox, Moises, Cukier, Miguel, F Cunha, Giana, H Davidson, Salomone Di Saverio, Thomas, M Drake, John, G Edwards, Muhammed, Elhadi, Sameh, Emile, Shebani, Farik, J Edward Fitzgerald, Samuel, Ford, Tatiana, Garmanova, Gaetano, Gallo, Dhruv, Ghosh, Gustavo Mendonç, a Ataí, de Gomes, Gustavo, Grecinos, Ewen, A Griffiths, Madalegna, Grü, ndl, Constantine, Halkias, Ewen, M Harrison, Intisar, Hisham, Peter, J Hutchinson, Shelley, Hwang, Arda, Isik, Pascal, Jonker, Haytham MA Kaafarani, Angelos, Kolias, Schelto, Kruijff, Ismail, Lawani, Hans, Lederhuber, Sezai, Leventoglu, Andrey, Litvin, Andrew, Loehrer, Markus, W Lö, ffler, Maria Aguilera Lorena, Maria Marta Madolo, Piotr, Major, Janet, Martin, Hassan, N Mashbari, Dennis, Mazingi, Symeon, Metallidis, Helen, M Mohan, Rachel, Moore, David, Moszkowicz, Joshua, S Ng-Kamstra, Mayaba, Maimbo, Milagros, Niquen, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Maricarmen, Olivos, Kacimi, Oussama, Oumaima, Outani, Marie Dione Parreno-Sacdalanm, Francesco, Pata, Carlos Jose Perez Rivera, Thomas, D Pinkney, Willemijn van der Plas, Ahmad, Qureshi, Dejan, Radenkovic, Antonio Ramos- De la Medina, Keith, Roberts, April, C Roslani, Martin, Rutegå, Irè, ne, Santos, Raza, Sayyed, Andrew, Schache, Andreas, A Schnitzbauer, Seyi-Olajide, Justina O., Neil, Sharma, Richard, Shaw, Sebastian, Shu, Kjetil, Soreide, Antonino, Spinelli, Grant, D Stewart, Malin, Sund, Sudha, Sundar, Stephen, Tabiri, Georgios, Tsoulfas, Gabrielle, H van Ramshorst, Raghavan, Vidya, Dale, Vimalachandran, Oliver, J Warren, Duane, Wedderburn, Naomi, Wright, EuroSurg, European Society of Coloproctology (ESCP), Global Initiative for Children’, s Surgery (GICS), GlobalSurg, GlobalPaedSurg, ItSURG, PTSurg, SpainSurg, Italian Society of Colorectal Surgery (SICCR), Association of Surgeons in Training (ASiT), Irish Surgical Research Collaborative (ISRC), Transatlantic Australasian Retroperitoneal Sarcoma Working Group (TARPSWG), Collaborators (denotes Site Principal Investigators) Argentina: Allemand C, Italian Society of Surgical Oncology (SICO)., Boccalatte, L, Figari, M, Lamm, M, Larrañ, aga, J, Marchitelli, C, Noll, F, Odetto, D, Perrotta, M, Saadi, J, Zamora, L (Hospital Italiano De Buenos Aires), Alurralde, C, Caram, El, Eskinazi, D, Mendoza, Jp, Usandivaras M (Sanatorio, 9 De Julio Sa), Badra, R, Esteban, A, Garcí, a, Js, a, Pm, Gerchunoff, Ji, Lucchini, Sm, NIgra, Ma, Armenia: Hovhannisyan T, Vargas L (Sanatorio Allende)., Australia: Gould T, Stepanyan A (Nairi Medical Center)., Gourlay, R, Griffiths, B (Calvary Mater Newcastle), Gananadha S, McLaren M (Canberra Hospital), Cecire, J, Joshi, N, Salindera, S, Sutherland, A (Coffs Harbour Health Campus), Ahn, Jh, Charlton, G, Chen, S, Gauri, N, Hayhurst, R, Jang, S, Jia, F, Mulligan, C, Yang, W, Ye, G, Zhang, H (Concord Repatriation General Hospital), Ballal, M, Gibson, D, Hayne, D, Moss, J, Richards, T, Viswambaram, P, Vo UG (Fiona Stanley Hospital), Bennetts, J, Bright, T, Brooke-Smith, M, Fong, R, Gricks, B, Lam, Yh, Ong, Bs, Szpytma, M, Watson, D (Flinders Medical Centre), Bagraith, K, Caird, S, Chan, E, Dawson, C, Ho, D, Jeyarajan, E, Jordan, S, Lim, A, Nolan, Gj, Oar, A, Parker, D, Puhalla, H, Quennell, A, Rutherford, L, Townend, P, Von Papen, M, Wullschleger, M (Gold Coast University Hospital), Blatt, A, Cope, D, Egoroff, N, Fenton, M, Gani, J, Lott, N, Pockney, P, Shugg, N (John Hunter Hospital), Elliott M, Phung D (Lifehouse), Phan D, Townend D (Lismore Base Hospital), Bong C, Gundara J (Logan Hospital), Frankel, A (Princess Alexandra Hospital), Bowman S, Guerra GR (Queen Elizabeth Ii Jubilee Hospital), Bolt, J, Buddingh, K, Dudi-Venkata, Nn, Jog, S, Kroon, Hm, Sammour, T, Smith, R, Stranz, C (Royal Adelaide Hospital), Batstone, M, Lah, K, McGahan, W, Mitchell, D, Morton, A, Pearce, A, Roberts, M, Sheahan, G, Swinson, B (Royal Brisbane And Women’, s Hospital), Alam, N, Banting, S, Chong, L, Choong, P, Clatworthy, S, Foley, D, Fox, A, Hii, Mw, Knowles, B, Mack, J, Read, M, Rowcroft, A, Ward, S, Austria: Lanner M (Kardinal Schwarzenberg Klinikum), Wright G (St Vincent’, s Hospital)., Kö, nigsrainer, I (Landeskrankenhaus Feldkirch), Bauer, M, Freyschlag, C, Kafka, M, Messner, F, 214, fner, D, Tsibulak, I (Medical University Of Innsbruck), Emmanuel, K, Grechenig, M, Gruber, R, Harald, M, hlberger, L, Presl, J, Azerbaijan: Namazov İ, Wimmer A (Paracelsus Medical University Salzburg)., Barbados: Barker D, Samadov E (Leyla Medical Centerl)., Boyce, R, Corbin, S, Doyle, A, Eastmond, A, Gill, R, Haynes, A, Millar, S, O’, Shea, M, Padmore, G, Paquette, N, Phillips, E, John S, St., Belgium: Flamey N, Walkes K (Queen Elizabeth Hospital)., Pattyn, P (Az Delta), Oosterlinck, W, Van den Eynde, J, Brazil: Gatti A, Van den Eynde R (Uz Leuven)., Nardi, C, Oliva, R (Hospital Geral De Pirajussara), De Cicco, R (Instituto De Câ, ncer Dr Arnaldo Vieira De Carvalho), Cecconello, I, Gregorio, P, Pontual Lima, L, Ribeiro Junior, U, Takeda, F, Canada: Kidane B, Terra RM (Instituto Do Câ, ncer De Estado De Sã, o Paulo). Bulgaria: Sokolov M (University Hospital Alexandrovska)., Srinathan, S (Health Sciences Centre), Boutros, M, Caminsky, N, Ghitulescu, G, Jamjoum, G, Moon, J, Pelletier, J, Vanounou, T, Wong, S (Jewish General Hospital), Dumitra, S, Kouyoumdjian, A (Mcgill University Health Center), Johnston B, Russell C (Saint John Regional Hospital), Demyttenaere, S, Mary’, s Hospital), Garfinkle R (St., Abou-Khalil, J, Nessim, C, Colombia: Almeciga A, Stevenson J (The Ottawa Hospital). Chile: Heredia F (Clí, nica Universitaria De Concepció, n)., Fletcher, A, Merchan A (Centro De Investigaciones Oncoló, gicas Clí, nica San Diego, - Ciosad), Puentes LO (Hospital San José, Croatia: Bač, ić, G, Mendoza Quevedo J (Subred Sur Occidente De Kennedy (Hospital De Kennedy))., Karlović, D, Krš, ul, D, Zelić, M (University Hospital Center Rijeka), Luksic I, Mamic M (University Hospital Dubrava), Bakmaz, B, 262, oza, I, Dijan, E, Katusic, Z, Mihanovic, J, Cyprus: Frantzeskou K, Rakvin I (Zadar General Hospital)., Gouvas, N, Kokkinos, G, Papatheodorou, P, Pozotou, I, Stavrinidou, O, Czechia: Martinek L, Yiallourou A (Nicosia General Hospital)., Skrovina, M, Szubota, I (Hospital &, amp, Oncological Centre Novy Jicin), 381, atecký, J (Slezská, Nemocnice V Opavě, P. o. ), Javurkova, V, Denmark: Avlund T, Klat J (University Hospital Ostrava)., Christensen, P, Harbjerg, Jl, Iversen, Lh, Kjaer, Dw, Kristensen, Hø, Mekhael, M (Aarhus University Hospital), Ebbehø, j, Al, Krarup, P, Schlesinger, N, Egypt: Abdelsamed A, Smith H (Bispebjerg Hospital)., Azzam, Ay, Salem, H, Seleim, A (Al Azhar University Hospitals), Abdelmajeed, A, Abdou, M, Abosamak, Ne, AL Sayed, M, Ashoush, F, Atta, R, Elazzazy, E, Elhoseiny, M, Elnemr, M, Elqasabi, Ms, Elsayed Hewalla ME, Elsherbini, I, Essam, E, Eweda, M, Ghallab, I, Hassan, E, Ibrahim, M, Metwalli, M, Mourad, M, Qatora, Ms, Ragab, M, Sabry, A, Saifeldin, H, Saleh Mesbah Mohamed Elkaffas, M, Samih, A, Samir Abdelaal, A, Shehata, S, Shenit, K (Alexandria Main University Hospital), Attia, D, Kamal, N, Osman, N (Alexandria Medical Research Institute), Abbas, Am, Abd Elazeem HAS, Abdelkarem, Mm, Alaa, S, Ali, Ak, Ayman, A, Azizeldine, Mg, Elkhayat, H, elghazaly S, M., Monib, Fa, Nageh, Ma, Saad, Mm, Salah, M, Shahine, M, Yousof, Ea, Youssef, A (Assiut University Hospital), Eldaly, A (El-Menshawy Hospital), ElFiky, M, Nabil, A (Kasr Alainy Faculty Of Medicine, Cairo, University), Amira, G, Sallam, I, Sherief, M, Sherif, A (Misr Cancer Center), Abdelrahman, A, Aboulkassem, H, Ghaly, G, Hamdy, R, Morsi, A, Sherif, G (National Cancer Institute), Abdeldayem, H, Abdelkader Salama, I, Balabel, M, Fayed, Y, Sherif AE (National Liver Institute, Finland: Kauppila J, Menoufia University). Ethiopia: Bekele D (Maddawalabu University Goba Referral Hospital)., Sarjanoja, E (Lä, nsi-Pohja Central Hospital), Helminen, O, Huhta, H, France: Beyrne C, Kauppila JH (Oulu University Hospital)., Jouffret, L, Lugans, L, Marie-Macron, L (Centre Hospitalier Avignon), Chouillard E, De Simone B (Centre Hospitalier Intercommunal Poissy Saint Germain En Laye), Bettoni, J, Dakpé, S, Devauchelle, B, Lavagen, N, Testelin, S (Chu Amiens), Boucher, S, Breheret, R, Gueutier, A, Kahn, A, Kü, n-Darbois, J (Chu Angers), Barrabe, A, Lakkis, Z, Louvrier, A, Manfredelli, S, Mathieu, P (Chu Besanç, on), Chebaro, A, Drubay, V, El amrani, M, Eveno, C, Lecolle, K, Legault, G, Martin, L, Piessen, G, Pruvot, Fr, Truant, S, Zerbib, P (Chu Lille), Ballouhey, Q, Barrat, B, Laloze, J, Salle, H, Taibi, A, Usseglio, J (Chu Limoges), Bergeat D, Merdrignac A (Chu Rennes - General Surgery), Le Roy, B, Perotto, Lo, Scalabre, A (Chu Saint Etienne), Aimé, A, Ezanno, A, Malgras, B (Hia Begin), Bouche P, Tzedakis S (Hô, pital Cochin - Aphp), Cotte, E, Glehen, O, Lifante, J (Hopital Lyon Sud), D’, Urso, A, Felli, E, Mutter, D, Pessaux, P, Seeliger, B (Hus, Pole Hé, pato-Digestif, / Ihu- Strasbourg), Bardet, J, Berry, R, Boddaert, G, Bonnet, S, Brian, E, Denet, C, Fuks, D, Gossot, D, Grigoroiu, M, Laforest, A, Levy-Zauberman, Y, Louis-Sylvestre, C, Moumen, A, Pourcher, G, Seguin-givelet, A, Tribillon, E (Institut Mutualiste Montsouris), Duchalais, E, Espitalier, F, Ferron, C, Germany: Bork U, Malard O (Nantes University Hospital)., Distler, M, Fritzmann, J, Kirchberg, J, Praetorius, C, Riediger, C, Weitz, J, Welsch, T, Wimberger, P (Carl-Gustav-Carus University, Dresden), Tu, Beyer, K, Kamphues, C, Lauscher, J, Loch, Fn, Schineis, C (Charité, University Medicine, Campus Benjamin Franklin), Albertsmeier, M, Angele, M, Kappenberger, A, Niess, H, Schiergens, T, Werner, J (Department of General, Visceral and Transplantation Surgery, Ludwig- Maximilians-Universitat Munich), Becker R, Jonescheit J (Heilig-Geist Hospital Bensheim), Pergolini I, Reim D (Klinikum Rechts Der Isar Tum School Of Medicine), Boeker, C, Hakami, I, Mall, J (Krh Nordstadt-Siloah Hospitals), Liokatis P, Smolka W (LMU Klinikum Campus Innenstadt), Nowak K, Reinhard T (Romed Klinikum Rosenheim), Hö, lzle, F, Modabber, A, Winnand, P (University Hospital Aachen), Knitschke, M (University Hospital Giessen And Marburg), Kauffmann P, Wolfer S (University Hospital Goettingen / Universitä, tsmedizin Goettingen), Kleeff, J, Lorenz, K, Michalski, C, Ronellenfitsch, U, Schneider, R (University Hospital Halle (Saale)), Bertolani, E, nigsrainer, A, Lö, ffler, Mw, Quante, M, Steidle, C, 220, berrü, ck, L, Yurttas, C (University Hospital Tuebingen), Betz, Cs, Bewarder, J, Bö, ttcher, A, Burg, S, Busch, C, Gosau, M, Heuer, A, Izbicki, J, Klatte, To, Koenig, D, Moeckelmann, N, Nitschke, C, Priemel, M, Smeets, R, Speth, U, Thole, S, Uzunoglu, Fg, Vollkommer, T, Zeller, N (University Medical Center Hamburg- Eppendorf), Battista, Mj, Gillen, K, Hasenburg, A, Krajnak, S, Linz, V, Schwab, R (University Of Mainz, Greece: Angelou K, Department Of Gynaecology And Obstetrics)., Haidopoulos, D, Rodolakis, A (Alexandra General Hospital), Antonakis, P, Bramis, K, Chardalias, L, Contis, I, Dafnios, N, Dellaportas, D, Fragulidis, G, Gklavas, A, Konstadoulakis, M, Memos, N, Papaconstantinou, I, Polydorou, A, Theodosopoulos, T, Vezakis, A (Aretaieion Hospital), Antonopoulou, Mi, Manatakis, Dk, Tasis, N (Athens Naval And Veterans Hospital), Arkadopoulos, N, Danias, N, Economopoulou, P, Kokoropoulos, P, Larentzakis, A, Michalopoulos, N, Selmani, J, Sidiropoulos, T, Tsaousis, V, Vassiliu, P (Attikon University General Hospital), Bouchagier, K, Klimopoulos, S, Paspaliari, D, Stylianidis, G (Evaggelismos General Hospital), Baxevanidou, K, Bouliaris, K, Chatzikomnitsa, P, Efthimiou, M, Giaglaras, A, Kalfountzos, C, Koukoulis, G, Ntziovara, Am, Petropoulos, K, Soulikia, K, Tsiamalou, I, Zervas, K, Zourntou, S (General Hospital Of Larissa “, Koutlimpaneio And Triantafylleio”, Baloyiannis, I, Diamantis, A, Gkrinia, E, Hajiioannou, J, Korais, C, Koukoura, O, Perivoliotis, K, Saratziotis, A, Skoulakis, C, Symeonidis, D, Tepetes, K, Tzovaras, G, Zacharoulis, D (General University Hospital Of Larissa), Alexoudi, V, Antoniades, K, Astreidis, I, Christidis, P, Deligiannidis, D, Grivas, T, Ioannidis, O, Kalaitsidou, I, Loutzidou, L, Mantevas, A, Michailidou, D, Paraskevopoulos, K, Politis, S, Stavroglou, A, Tatsis, D, Tilaveridis, I, Vahtsevanos, K, Venetis, G (George Papanikolaou General Hospital Of Thessaloniki), Karaitianos I, Tsirlis T (Henry Dunant Hospital Center), Charalabopoulos, A, Liakakos, T, Mpaili, E, Schizas, D, Spartalis, E, Syllaios, A, Zografos, C (Laiko University Hospital), Anthoulakis, C, Christou, C, Papadopoulos, V, Tooulias, A, Tsolakidis, D, Tsoulfas, G, Zouzoulas, D (Papageorgiou General Hospital), Athanasakis, E, Chrysos, E, Tsiaousis, J, Xenaki, S, Hong Kong: Futaba K, Xynos E (University Hospital Of Heraklion Crete And Interclinic Hospital Of Crete)., Ho, Mf, Hon, Sf, Mak, Twc, Ng SSM (Prince Of Wales Hospital), Hungary: Banky B, Foo CC (Queen Mary Hospital)., Ireland: Aremu M, Susztá, k N (Szent Borbá, la Kó, rhá, z)., Canas-Martinez, A, Cullivan, O, Murphy, C, Owens, P, Pickett, L (Connolly Hospital Blanchardstown), Akmenkalne, L, Byrne, J, Corrigan, M, Cullinane, C, Daly, A, Fleming, C, Jordan, P, Killeen, S, Lynch, N, McCarthy, A, Mustafa, H, Brien, S, Leary, P, Syed, Was, Vernon, L (Cork University Hospital), Callanan, D, Huang, L, Ionescu, A, Sheahan, P (South Infirmary Victoria University Hospital), Balasubramanian, I, Boland, M, Conlon, K, Evoy, D, Fearon, N, Gallagher, T, Geraghty, J, Heneghan, H, Kennedy, N, Maguire, D, McCartan, D, McDermott, Ew, Prichard, Rs, Winter, D (St Vincent’, s University Hospital), Alazawi, D, Barry, C, Boyle, T, Butt, W, Connolly, Em, Donlon, N, Donohue, C, Fahey, Ba, Farrell, R, Fitzgerald, C, Kinsella, J, Larkin, Jo, Lennon, P, Maguire, Pj, Mccormick, P, Mehigan, Bj, Mohan, H, Nugent, T, Sullivan, H, Ravi, N, Reynolds, Jv, Rogers, A, Shokuhi, P, Smith, J, Smith, La, James’, s Hospital), Timon C (St., Bashir, Y, Bass, G, Connelly, T, Earley, H, Elliott, Ja, Gillis, A, Kavanagh, D, Neary, P, riordan, J, Reynolds, Is, Rice, D, Ridgway, P, Umair, M, Whelan, M (Tallaght Hospital), Carroll, P, Collins, C, Corless, K, Finnegan, L, Fowler, A, Hogan, A, Kerin, M, Lowery, A, McAnena, P, McKevitt, K, Nizami, K, Ryan, É, Samy, A (University Hospital Galway), Coffey, Jc, Cunningham, R, Devine, M, Nally, D, Peirce, C, Tormey, S (University Hospital Limerick), Hardy, N, Malley, S, Italy: Macina S (Asst Mantua), Ryan M (University Hospital Waterford/University College Cork)., Mariani, Nm, Opocher, E, Pisani Ceretti A (Asst Santi Paolo, E Carlo), Ferrari, F, Odicino, F, Sartori, E (Asst Spedali Civili, Ospedale Di Brescia), Cotsoglou C, Granieri S (Asst Vimercate), Bianco, F, Camillo’, Colledan, M, Tornese, S, Zambelli MF (Asst-Papa Giovanni Xxiii- Bergamo), Bissolotti, G, Fusetti, S, Lemma, F (Azienda Ospedaliera Di Padova), Marino, M, Mirabella, A, Vaccarella, G (Azienda Ospedaliera Ospedali Riuniti Villa Sofia-Cervello, Palermo), Agostini, C, Alemanno, G, Bartolini, I, Bergamini, C, Bruscino, A, Checcucci, C, De Vincenti, R, Di Bella, A, Fambrini, M, Fortuna, L, Maltinti, G, Muiesan, P, Petraglia, F, Prosperi, P, Ringressi, Mn, Risaliti, M, Sorbi, F, Taddei, A, Tucci, R (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Careggi), Bassi, C, Campagnaro, T, Casetti, L, De Pastena, M, Esposito, A, Fontana, M, Guglielmi, A, Landoni, L, Malleo, G, Marchegiani, G, Nobile, S, Paiella, S, Pedrazzani, C, Rattizzato, S, Ruzzenente, A, Salvia, R, Turri, G, Tuveri, M (Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Integrata Di Verona), Bellora, P, Aloisio, G, Ferrari, M, Francone, E, Gentilli, S, Nikaj, H (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Maggiore Della Carità, Bianchini, M, Chiarugi, M, Coccolini, F, Di Franco, G, Furbetta, N, Gianardi, D, Guadagni, S, Morelli, L, Palmeri, M, Tartaglia, D (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Pisana), Anania, G, Carcoforo, P, Chiozza, M, De Troia, A, Koleva Radica, M, Portinari, M, Sibilla, Mg, Urbani, A (Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria Sant’, anna), Fabbri, N, Feo, Cv, Gennari, S, Parini, S, Righini E (Azienda Unità, Sanitaria Locale di Ferrara, - University of Ferrara), Ampollini, L, Bellanti, L, Bergonzani, M, Bertoli, G, Bocchialini, G, Angelo, G, Lanfranco, D, Musini, L, Poli, T, Santoro, Gp, Varazzani, A (Azienda Ospedaliero-Universitaria Di Parma), Aguzzoli, L, Borgonovo, G, Castro Ruiz, C, Coiro, S, Falco, G, Mandato, Vd, Mastrofilippo, V, Montella, Mt, Annessi, V, Zizzo M (Azienda Unità, Sanitaria Locale, - Irccs Di Reggio Emilia), Grossi, U, Novello, S, Romano, M, Rossi, S, Zanus, G (Ca’, Foncello Treviso-DISCOG-Universit Di Padova), Esposito, G, Frongia, F, Pisanu, A, Podda, M (Cagliari University Hospital), Belluco, C, Lauretta, A, Montori, G, Moras, L, Olivieri, M (Centro Di Riferimento Oncologico Di Aviano (Cro) Irccs), Bussu, F, Carta, Ag, Cossu, Ml, Cottu, P, Fancellu, A, Feo, Cf, Ginesu, Gc, Giuliani, G, Madonia, M, Perra, T, Piras, A, Porcu, A, Rizzo, D, Scanu, Am, Tedde, A, Tedde, M (Cliniche San Pietro, Sassari), A. o. u., Delrio, P, Rega D (Colorectal Surgical Oncology Unit, - Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione, Pascale-I. r. c. c. s., ), Badalamenti, G, Campisi, G, Cordova, A, Franza, M, Maniaci, G, Rinaldi, G, Toia, F (Department Of Surgical, University Of Palermo), Oncological And Oral Sciences., Calabrò, M, Farnesi, F, Lunghi, Eg, Muratore, A, Pipitone Federico NS (Edoardo Agnelli), Bà, mbina, F, Andrea, G, Familiari, P, Picotti, V (Fabrizio Spaziani), De Palma, G, Luglio, G, Pagano, G, Tropeano FP (Federico Ii University Hospital), Baldari, L, Beltramini, Ga, Boni, L, Cassinotti, E, Gianni’, Pignataro, L, Torretta S (Fondazione Irccs Ca’, Granda, - Ospedale Maggiore Policlinico), Abatini, C, Baia, M, Biasoni, D, Bogani, G, Cadenelli, P, Capizzi, V, Cioffi, Spb, Citterio, D, Comini, Lv, Cosimelli, M, Fiore, M, Folli, S, Gennaro, M, Giannini, L, Gronchi, A, Guaglio, M, Macchi, A, Martinelli, F, Mazzaferro, V, Mosca, A, Pasquali, S, Piazza, C, Raspagliesi, F, Rolli, L, Salvioni, R, Sarpietro, G, Sarre, C, Sorrentino, L (Fondazione Irccs Istituto Nazionale Dei Tumori, Milano), Agnes, A, Alfieri, S, Belia, F, Biondi, A, Cozza, V, Amore, A, Ugo, D, De Simone, V, Fagotti, A, Gasparini, G, Gordini, L, Litta, F, Lombardi, Cp, Lorenzon, L, Marra, Aa, Marzi, F, Moro, A, Parello, A, Perrone, E, Persiani, R, Ratto, C, Rosa, F, Saponaro, G, Scambia, G, Scrima, O, Sganga, G, Tudisco, R (Fondazione Policlinico Universitario Agostino Gemelli), Belli, A, Granata, V, Izzo, F, Palaia, R, Patrone R (Hpb Surgical Oncology Unit, - Istituto Nazionale Tumori Fondazione, Pascale- I. r. c. c. s., ), Carrano, Fm, Carvello, Mm, De Virgilio, A, Di Candido, F, Ferreli, F, Gaino, F, Mercante, G, Rossi, V, Spinelli, A, Spriano, G (Humanitas Clinical And Research Center Irccs, Rozzano (Mi) &, Humanitas, University, Department Of Biomedical Sciences, Pieve Emanuele (Mi)), Donati, Dm, Frisoni, T, Palmerini, E (Irccs Istituto Ortopedico Rizzoli), Aprile, A, Barra, F, Batistotti, P, Ferrero, S, Fregatti, P, Scabini, S, Sparavigna, M (Irccs Ospedale Policlinico San Martino), Asti, E, Bernardi, D, Bonavina, L, Lovece, A (University of Milan, IRCCS Policlinico San Donato), Adamoli, L, Ansarin, M, Cenciarelli, S, Chu, F, De Berardinis, R, Fumagalli Romario, U, Mastrilli, F, Pietrobon, G, Tagliabue M (Istituto Europeo Di Oncologia, - Irccs -Milano), Badellino, E, Ferrero, A, Massobrio, R (Mauriziano Hospital Torino, Italy), De Manzoni Garberini, A (Ospedale Civile Spirito Santo), Federico, P, Maida, P, Marra, E, Marte, G, Petrillo, A, Tammaro, T, Tufo, A (Ospedale Del Mare), Berselli, M, Borroni, G, Cocozza, E, Conti, L, Desio, M, Livraghi, L, Quintodei, V, Rizzi, A, Zullo A (Ospedale Di Circolo, E Fondazione Macchi (Varese)), Baldi, C, Corbellini, C, Sampietro GM (Ospedale Di Rho, - Asst Rhodense), Cellerino P (Ospedale Fatebenefratelli, E Oftalmico), Baldini, E, Capelli, P, Isolani, Sm, Ribolla, M (Ospedale Guglielmo Da Saliceto Piacenza), Bondurri, A, Colombo, F, Ferrario, L, Guerci, C, Maffioli, A (Ospedale Luigi Sacco Milano), Armao, T, Ballabio, M, Bisagni, P, Gagliano, A, Longhi, M, Madonini, M, Pizzini, P (Ospedale Maggiore Di Lodi), Baietti, Am, Biasini, M, Maremonti, P, Neri, F, Prucher, Gm, Ricci, S, Ruggiero, F, Zarabini AG (Ospedale Maggiore/Bellaria Carlo Alberto Pizzardi Ausl Bologna), Barmasse, R, Mochet, S, Usai, A (Ospedale Regionale Umberto Parini), Leonardo - Asl Napoli 3 Sud, Incollingo P (Ospedale S., Castellammare Di Stabia), Mancini, S, Marino Cosentino, L, Sagnotta, A (Ospedale San Filippo Neri), Fruscio, R, Grassi, T, Nespoli, Lc, Tamini, N (Ospedale San Gerardo), Anastasi, A, Bartalucci, B, Bellacci, A, Canonico, G, Capezzuoli, L, Di Martino, C, Ipponi, P, Linari, C, Montelatici, M, Nelli, T, Spagni, G, Tirloni, L, Vitali, A (Ospedale San Giovanni Di Dio), Abate, E, Casati, M, Casiraghi, T, Laface, L, Schiavo M (Ospedale Vittorio Emanuele Iii, - Carate Brianza), Arminio, A, Cotoia, A, Lizzi, V, Vovola, F (Ospedali Riuniti Azienda Ospedaliera Universitaria Foggia), Vergari, R (Ospedali Riuniti Di Ancona), Ugo, S, Depalma, N, 8220, Vito Fazzi”, Spampinato MG (P. o., Bartolucci, P, Brachini, G, Bruzzaniti, P, Chiappini, A, Chiarella, V, Ciccarone, F, Cicerchia, Pm, Cirillo, B, De Toma, G, Di bartolomeo, A, Fiori, E, Fonsi, Gb, Franco, G, Frati, A, Giugliano, M, Iannone, I, La Torre, F, Lapolla, P, Leonardo, C, Marruzzo, G, Meneghini, S, Mingoli, A, Ribuffo, D, Salvati, M, Santoro, A, Sapienza, P, Scafa, Ak, Simonelli, L, Zambon M (Policlinico Umberto, I Sapienza University Of Rome), Capolupo, Gt, Carannante, F, Caricato, M, Mascianà, G, Mazzotta, E (Policlinico Universitario Campus Bio Medico Of Rome), Gattolin, A, Migliore, M, Rimonda, R, Sasia, D, Travaglio, E (Regina Montis Regalis Hospital, Mondovì, Cervellera, M, Gori, A, Sartarelli, L, orsola-Malpighi Hospital), Tonini V (S., Giacometti, M, Zonta, S (Ospedale San Biagio, Asl, VCO), Chessa, A, Fiorini, A, Norcini, C (San Giovanni Di Dio), Colletti, G, Confalonieri, M, Costanzi, A, Frattaruolo, C, Mari, G, Monteleone, M (San Leopoldo Mandic), Bandiera, A, Bocciolone, L, Bonavina, G, Candiani, M, De Nardi, P, Gagliardi, F, Medone, M, Mortini, P, Negri, G, Ottolina, J, Parise, P, Piloni, M, Sileri, P, Vignali, A (San Raffaele Scientific Institute, Milan), Belvedere, A, Bernante, P, Bertoglio, P, Boussedra, S, Brunocilla, E, Cipriani, R, Cisternino, G, De Crescenzo, E, De Iaco, P, Dondi, G, Frio, F, Jovine, E, Mineo Bianchi, F, Neri, J, Parlanti, D, Perrone, Am, Pezzuto, Ap, Pignatti, M, Pinto, V, Poggioli, G, Ravaioli, M, Rottoli, M, Schiavina, R, Serenari, M, Serra, M, Solli, P, Taffurelli, M, Tanzanu, M, Tesei, M, Violante, T, Zanotti, S (Sant’, orsola Hospital, Alma Mater Studiorum University Of Bologna, Borghi, F, Cianflocca, D, Di Maria Grimaldi, S, Donati, D, Gelarda, E, Geretto, P, Giraudo, G, Giuffrida, Mc, Marano, A, Palagi, S, Pellegrino, L, Peluso, C, Testa V (Santa Croce, E Carle Hospital, Cuneo), Agresta, F, Prando, D, Zese M (Santa Maria Degli Angeli Hospital Ulss5, - Adria), Aquila, F, Gambacciani, C, Lippa, L, Pieri, F, Santonocito OS (Spedali Riuniti Di Livorno), Armatura, G, Bertelli, G, Frena, A, Marinello, P, Notte, F, Patauner, S, Moritz Hospital), Scotton G (St., Fulginiti, Sf, Gallo, G, Sammarco, G, Vescio, G (University ‘, Magna Graecia’, Of Catanzaro), Balercia, P, Catarzi, L, Consorti G (University Hospital Umberto, I Ancona), Di Marzo, F (Valtiberina), Japan: Daiko H, Fontana T (Vittorio Emanuele)., Ishikawa, M, Ishiyama, K, Iwata, S, Kanematsu, K, Kanemitsu, Y, Kato, T, Kawai, A, Kobayashi, E, Kobayashi Kato, M, Moritani, K, Nakatani, F, Oguma, J, Tanase, Y, Jordan: Al Abdallah M, Uno M (National Cancer Center Hospital)., Ayasra, F, Ayasra, Y, Qasem, A (Al-Basheer Hospital), Abu Za’, nouneh FJ, Fahmawee, T, Hmedat, A, Ibrahim, A, Obeidat, K (King Abdullah University Hospital), Abdel Al, S, Abdel Jalil, R, Abou Chaar MK, Al-Masri, M, Al-Najjar, H, Alawneh, F, Alsaraireh, O, Elayyan, M, Ghanem, R, Libya: Alkadeeki G (Al-Jalaa Hospital), Lataifeh I (King Hussein Cancer Center)., Aldokali, N, Senossi, O, Subhi MT (Alkhadra Hospital), Burgan, D, Kamoka, E, Kilani, Ai, Salamah, A, Salem, M, Shuwayyah, A (National Cancer Institute, Sabratha, - Libya), Abdulwahed, E, Alshareea, E, Aribi, N, Aribi, S, Biala, M, Ghamgh, R, Morgom, M (Tripoli Central Hospital), Aldayri, Z, Ellojli, I, Lithuania: Bradulskis S, Kredan A (Tripoli University Hospital)., Dainius, E, Kubiliute, E, Kutkevič, ius, J, Parseliunas, A, Subocius, A, Madagascar: Rasoaherinomenjanahary F, Venskutonis D (Lithuanian University Of Health Sciences Kaunas Clinical Hospital)., Razafindrahita, Jb, Malaysia: Ong EC (Bintulu), Samison LH (Joseph Ravoahangy Andrianavalona Hospital)., Hamdan, Kh, Ibrahim, Mr, Tan, Ja, Thanapal MR (Hospital Kuala Lumpur), Amin Sahid, N, Hayati, F, Jayasilan, J, Sriram, Rk, Subramaniam, S (Queen Elizabeth Hospital &, Universiti Malaysia Sabah, Kota, Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia), Che Jusoh, A, Hussain, Ah, Mohamed Sidek AS, Mohd Yunus MF, Soh, Jy, Wong, Mpk, Zakaria, Ad, Zakaria, Z (School Of Medical Sciences &, Hospital, Universiti Sains Malaysia), Fadzli, A, Fathi, Nq, Koh, Ps, Liew, Yt, Roslani, Ac, Tang, Cy, Teoh, Ly, Wong, Wj, Mexico: Alvarez MR, Yahaya AS (University Malaya Medical Centre)., Arrangoiz, R, Cordera, F, De la Rosa Abaroa MA, Gó, mez-Pedraza, A, Hernandez, R, Maffuz-Aziz, A, Posada JA (Abc Medical Center), Becerra Garcí, a FC (Hospital San Á, ngel Inn Chapultepec), Alfaro-Goldaracena, A, Buerba, Ga, Castillejos- Molina RA, Chan, C, Dominguez-Rosado, I, Medina-Franco, H, Mercado, Má, Oropeza- Aguilar, M, Peñ, a Gó, mez Portugal, E, Posadas-Trujillo, Oe, Rodriguez-Covarrubias, F, Salgado-Nesme, N, Morocco: Arkha Y, Vilatoba M (Instituto Nacional De Ciencias Mé, dicas Y Nutrició, n “, Salvador Zubirá, n”, Bechri, H, El Ouahabi, A, Oudrhiri MY (Centre Hospitalier Universitaire Ibn Sina Rabat), Derkaoui hassani F, El abbadi N (Cheikh Zaid International University Hospital), Amrani, L, Belkhadir, Zh, Benkabbou, A, Chakib, O, El Ahmadi, B, El Bouazizi, Y, Essangri, H, Ghannam, A, Majbar, Am, Mohsine, R, Netherlands: Hompes R, Souadka A (Institut National D’, oncologie)., Meima-van Praag, E, Pronk, Ajm, Sharabiany, S (Amsterdam Umc, University Of Amsterdam), Grotenhuis, B, Hartveld, L, Reijers, S, Van Houdt, W (Antoni Van Leeuwenhoek Ziekenhuis), Baaij, J, Bolster-van Eenennaam, M, De Graaff, M, Sloothaak, D, Van Duijvendijk, P (Gelre Ziekenhuis), Posma-Bouman, L (Slingeland Ziekenhuis), Derksen, T, Franken, J, Oosterling, S (Spaarne Gasthuis), De Bree, R (University Medical Center Utrecht), Konsten, J, Nigeria: Fidelis L, Van Heinsbergen M (Viecuri Medisch Centrum)., Sholadoye, Tt, Tolani, M (Ahmadu Bello University Teaching Hospital), Olaogun, J (Ekiti State University Teaching Hospital), Egbuchulem, Ik, Lawal, Ta, Ogundoyin, O, Olulana DI (University College Hospital), Abdur-Rahman, L, Adeyeye, A, Aremu, I, Bello, J, Olasehinde, O, Oman: Massoud J, Popoola A (University Of Ilorin Teaching Hospital)., Massoud, R, Pakistan: Jamal A, Sorour TM (Khoula Hospital)., Kerawala AA (Cancer Foundation Hospital), Memon, As, Nafees Ahmed, R, Pfau Civil Hospital), Rai L (Dr Ruth K. m., Ayub, B, Hassan, N, Martins, Rs, Ramesh, P, Sayyed, R (Patel Hospital), Butt, U, Kashif, M, Khan, Wh, Qureshi, A, Umar, M, Waris Farooka, M, Wasim, T (Services Hospital Lahore), Ayubi, A, Rashid, I, Peru: Falcon GM, Waqar SH (The Pakistan Institute Of Medical Sciences)., Philippines: Jocson R, Robles R (Instituto Regional De Enfermedades Neoplá, sicas Del Sur)., Teh, C (National Kidney &, Poland: Major P (Jagiellonian University Medical College), Transplant Institute)., Bobiń, ski, M, Kotarski, J, Rasoul-Peliń, ska, K (Medical University Of Lublin, Portugal: Azevedo C, Chair And Department Of Gynaecological Oncology And Gynaecology)., Machado, D, Mendes, F (Centro Hospitalar Cova Da Beira), De Sousa, X (Centro Hospitalar De Setú, bal), Fernandes, U, Ferreira, C, Guidi, G, Leal, C, Març, al, A, Marques, R, Martins, D, Melo, A, Tenreiro, N, Vaz Pereira, R, Vieira B (Centro Hospitalar De Trá, s-Os-Montes, E Alto Douro, E. p. e., ), Almeida, Ji, Correia de Sá, T, Costa, Mjma, Fernandes, V, Ferraz, I, Gil, Cg, Lima da Silva, C, Lopes, L, Machado, N, Marialva, J, Nunes Coelho, M, Pedro, J, Pereira, C, Reis, R, Ribeiro, A, Santos, R, Saraiva, P, Silva, R, Tavares, F, Teixeira M (Centro Hospitalar Do Tamega, E Sousa), Almeida, Ac, Amaral, Mj, Andrade, R, Athayde Nemé, sio, R, Breda, D, Camacho, C, Canhoto, C, Colino, M, Correia, S, Costa, M, De Barros, J, De Oliveira Ló, pez AL, Duque, M, Garrido, S, Guerreiro, P, Guimarã, es, A, Lá, zaro, A, Lopes, C, Martins, R, Nogueira, O, Oliveira, A, Oliveira, Jm, Rodrigues, M, Ruivo, A, Santos, E, Silva, M, Simõ, es, J, Valente da Costa A (Centro Hospitalar, E Universitá, rio De Coimbra), Almeida, A, Cavaleiro, S, Devezas, V, Faria, Cs, Já, come, F, Magalhã, es Maia, M, Nogueiro, J, Pereira, A, Pereira-Neves, A, Pina-Vaz, T, Santos-Sousa, H, Silveira, H, Vaz, S, Vieira P (Centro Hospitalar, E Universitá, rio De Sã, o Joã, Gomes da Costa A, Lobo Antunes I (Centro Hospitalar Lisboa Norte), Pinto J, Tojal A (Centro Hospitalar Tondela-Viseu), Cardoso, N, Cardoso, P, Domingues, Jc, Henriques, P, Manso, Mi, Martins dos Santos, G, Morais, H, Pereira, R, Revez, T, Ribeiro, R, Ribeiro, Vi, Soares, A, Sousa, S, Teixeira J (Centro Hospitalar Universitá, rio Do Algarve, - Unidade De Faro), Amorim, E, Baptista, Vh, Cunha, Mf, Dias, B, Fazenda, A, Melo Neves JP, Policarpo, F, Sampaio da Nó, voa Gomes Miguel II, Veiga D (Centro Hospitalar Universitario Do Algarve, - Unidade De Portimã, Andrade, Ak, Bandovas, Jp, Borges, N, Branquinho, A, Chumbinho, B, Correia, J, Fidalgo, H, Figueiredo de Barros, I, Frade, S, Gomes, J, Maciel, J, Pina, S, Rodrigues, A, Silva, N, Silveira Nunes, I, Sousa, R (Centro Hospitalar Universitá, rio Lisboa Central), Ascensã, o, J, Azevedo, P, Costeira, B, Cunha, C, Garrido, R, Gomes, H, Lourenç, o, I, Mendinhos, G, Miranda, P, Nobre Pinto, A, Peralta Ferreira, M, Ribeiro, J, Rio Rodrigues, L, Sousa Fernandes, M (Hospital Beatriz Angelo), Azevedo J (Hospital Da Horta, E. p. e. ), Galvã, o, D, Soares, Ac, Vieira, A, Vieira, B (Hospital De Santo Espirito Da Ilha Terceira), Patrí, cio, B, Santos, Pmdd, Vieira Paiva Lopes AC (Hospital De Torres Vedras, - Centro Hospitalar Do Oeste), Cunha, R, Faustino, A, Freitas, A, Martins, Ab, Mendes, Jr, Parreira, R, Rosa, J, Teves, M (Hospital Do Divino Espí, rito Santo), Abreu da Silva, A, Claro, M, Costa Santos, D, Deus, Ac, Grilo JV (Hospital Do Litoral Alentejano), Borges, F, Corte Real, J, Henriques, S, Lima, Mj, Matos Costa, P (Hospital Garcia De Orta), Brito da Silva, F, Caiado, A, Fonseca, F (Instituto Portuguê, s De Oncologia De Lisboa Francisco Gentil), 194, ngelo, M, Baiao, Jm, Martins Jordã, Vieira Caroç, o, T (Ipo Coimbra), Messias, J, Millan, A, Salgado, I, Santos, P (Ipo Lisboa), Baí, a, C, Canotilho, R, Correia, Am, Ferreira Pinto AP, Peyroteo, M, Puerto Rico: Escobar P, Videira JF (Ipo Porto)., Ré, union: Kassir R, Maldonado Santiago M (Instituto Gineco Oncologico)., Romania: Bezede C, Sauvat F (Chu Reunion)., Chitul, A, Ciofic, E, Cristian, D, Grama, F (Coltea Clinical Hospital), Pirtea L, Secosan C (Emergency Clinical City Hospital), Bonci, E, Gata, V, Ion Chiricuta Institute Of Oncology), Titu S (Prof. Dr., Ginghina, O, Iordache, N, Russia: Garmanova T, Iosifescu RV (Saint John Emergency Hospital)., Kazachenko, E, Markaryan, D, Rodimov, S, Tsarkov, P, Tulina, I (Clinic Of Coloproctology And Minimally Invasive Surgery, Sechenov Medical State University), Litvina, Y, Provozina, A (Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University, Regional Clinical Hospital), Agapov, M, Galliamov, E, Kakotkin, V, Kubyshkin, V, 1050, 1072, 1084, 1083, 1086, 1074, А, (Moscow Research And Educational Center, Saudi Arabia: Alshahrani M, Lomonosov Moscow State University)., Alsharif, F, Eskander, M (Aseer Central Hospital), Al Raddadi, R, Majrashi, S, Mashat, A (East Jeddah General Hospital), Akeel, N, Alharthi, M, Aljiffry, M, Basendowah, M, Farsi, A, Ghunaim, M, Khoja, A, Maghrabi, A, Malibary, N, Nassif, M, Nawawi, A, Saleem, A, Samkari, A, Trabulsi, N (King Abdulaziz University Hospital), Al Awwad, S, Alghamdi, M, Alnumani, T, Nasser, M, Said bayazeed, A (King Fahad General Hospital), Alhefdhi, A, Almalik, O, Alomair, A, Alotaibi, N, Alresaini, F, Alsalamah, R, Alsobhi, S, Mahasin, Z, Othman, E, Velagapudi, S (King Faisal Specialist Hospital), Al Habes, H, Alamri, A, Alkarak, S, Alqannas, M, Alyami, M, Alzamanan, M, Corté, s Guiral, D, Elawad, A (King Khalid Hospital), AlAamer, O, Alriyees, L, Alselaim, N (King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University For Health Sciences, King Abdullah International Medical Research Center, Ministry Of National Guard, Health, Affairs, General Surgery Department., ), Abdulkareem, A, Ajlan, A, Akkour, K, Al-Habib, A, Al-Khayal, K, Alatar, A, Alburakan, A, Alhalal, H, Alhassan, B, Alhassan, N, Alobeed, O, Alsaif, A, Alsaif, F, Alshammari, S, Alshaygy, I, Barry, M, Bin Nasser, A, Bin Traiki, T, Bokhari, A, Elwatidy, S, Helmi, H, Madkhali, A, Nouh, T, Rabah, Pd, Serbia: Paunovic I, Zubaidi A (King Saud University)., Slijepcevic, N (Centre For Endocrine Surgery, Clinical Centre Of Serbia), Aleksić, L, Antic, A, Barisic, G, Ceranic, M, Galun, D, Grubač, Ž, Jelenkovic, J, Kecmanović, Kmezić, Knezevic, D, Krivokapic, Z, Latinč, Markovic, V, Matić, Miladinov, M, Pavlov, M, Pejovic, I, Radenkovic, D, Tadic, B, Vasljević, J, Velickovic, D, Zivanovic, M (Clinic For Digestive Surgery, Perovic M, Srbinovic L (Clinic For Gynecology And Obstetrics Narodni Front), Andrijasevic, S, Bozanovic, T, Cerovic Popovic, R, Dokic, M, Janjic, T, Jeremic, K, Kadija, S, Ladjevic Likic, I, Mirkovic, L, Pantovic, S, Pilic, I, Radojevic, M, Stefanovic, A, Vidakovic, S, Vilendecic, Z (Clinic For Gynecology And Obstetrics, Clinical Center Of Serbia), Antic, S, Dunđ, erović, Jelovac, D, Jezdic, Z, Konstantinovic, V, Kotlar, B, Kuzmanovic, C, Lazić, Petrovic, M, Popovic, F, Pucar, A, Romic, M, Sumrak, S, Vujanac, V (Clinic For Maxillofacial Surgery, School Of Dental Medicine, University Of Belgrade), Bascarevic, V, Bogdanović, I, Grujič, Ilic, R, Milić, ević, Milisavljević, F, Miljković, Paunovic, A, 352, 263, epanović, V, Stanimirovic, A, Todorovic, M (Clinic For Neurosurgery, Jotic, A, Milovanovic, J, Trivic, A (Clinic For Otorhinolaryngology And Maxillofacial Surgery, Bumbasirevic, U, Dzamic, Z, Kajmaković, B, Prijović, N, Zivkovic, M (Clinic Of Urology, Buta, M, Cvetkovic, A, Djurisic, I, Gacic, S, Goran, M, Inic, Z, Jeftic, N, Jevric, M, Jokic, V, Markovic, I, Milanović, Nikolic, S, Pejnovic, L, Savković, Spurnic, I, Stevic, D, Stojiljkovic, D, Vucic, N, Zegarac, M (Institute For Oncology And Radiology Of Serbia), Karamarkovic, A, Kenic, M, Kovacevic, B, Krdzic, I, Singapore: Chan CW, Milutinović, V (Zvezdara University Medical Center)., Slovakia: Gá, lis B, Lieske B (National University Hospital)., South Africa: Almgla N, Š, imko K (University Hospital Bratislava)., Bernon, M, Boutall, A, Cairncross, L, Herman, A, Hilton, T, Jonas, E, Kloppers, C, Malherbe, F, Mugla, W, Nel, D, Rayamajhi, S, Van Wyngaard, T, Spain: Castañ, o-Leon AM, Vogel J (Groote Schuur Hospital)., Delgado Fernandez, J, Eiriz Fernandez, C, Espino Segura-Illa, M, Esteban Sinovas, O, Garcia Perez, D, Gomez, P, Jimenez-Roldan, L, Lagares, A, Moreno- Gomez, L, Paredes, I, Pé, rez Nú, 241, ez, A, Sá, nchez Aniceto, G, Santas, M (12 De Octubre University Hospital), Ferná, ndez Rodrí, guez, P, Paniagua Garcí, a Señ, orans, M, Sanchez- Santos, R, Vigorita, V (Á, lvaro Cunqueiro Hospital), Acrich, E, Baena Sanfeliu, E, Barrios, O, Golda, T, Santanach, C, Serrano-Navidad, M, Sorribas Grifell, M, Vives RV (Bellvitge University Hospital), Escolà, D, Jimé, nez A (Comarcal Alt Penedé, Cayetano Paniagua L, Gó, mez Ferná, ndez L (Consorci Sanitari De Terrassa), Artigues, E, Bernal-Sprekelsen, Jc, Catalá, Bauset JC (Consorcio Hospital General Universitario), Collera, P, Diaz Del Gobbo, R, Farre Font, R, Flores Clotet, R, mez Dí, az CJ, Guà, rdia, N, Guariglia, Ca, Osorio, A, Sanchez Jimenez, R, Sanchon, L, Soto Montesinos C (Fundació, Althaia, - Xarxa Assistencial Università, ria De Manresa), Albi Martin B, Garcí, a Villayzá, n JE (Fundació, n Jimenez Diaz University Hospital), Alonso-Lamberti, L, Assaf, M, Baeza Pintado, N, Carabias, A, a-Quijada, J, Huertas Fernandez MA, Jimenez Miramó, n, J, Jimenez, V, Jover, Jm, Landeo Agü, ero SA, Leon, R, Martí, n Salamanca MB, rez Simó, n, V, Ponce, S, Rodriguez, Jl, Salazar, A, Valle Rubio, A (Getafe University Hospital), Aguado, H (Hellí, n Hospital), Aldecoa Ansorregui, I, Bravo Infante, R, De Lacy FB, Di Somma, A, Dí, az-Feijoo, B, Enseñ, at Nora, J, Fabregas, N, Ferré, s, A, Gil Ibañ, ez, B, Gonzalez Sanchez JJ, Gracia, I, Hoyos Castro JA, Lacy, Am, Langdon, C, Momblá, n, D, Morales, X, Oleaga, L, Otero, A, Pedrosa, L, Poblete Carrizo, J, Reyes Figueroa LA, Roldan Ramos, P, Rumia-Arboix, J, Tercero-Uribe, Ai, Topczewski, Te, Torales, J, Torne, A, Torné, R, Turrado-Rodriguez, V, Valero, R, Valverde, S (Hospital Clinic Barcelona), Anula, R, Cano-Valderrama, O, Del Campo Martí, n, M, ez-Valladares, L, Domí, nguez, I, Dziakova, J, a Alonso, M, a Romero, E, mez Latorre, L, Muguerza, Jm, Pizarro, Mj, Saez Carlin, P, nchez del Pueblo, C, nchez-Pernaute, A, Sanz Ortega, G, Sanz-Lopez, R, Torres, A (Hospital Clí, nico De Madrid), Garcé, s-Albir, M, Lopez, F, n-Aré, valo, J, Moro-Valdezate, D, Pla-Marti, V (Hospital Clí, nico Universitario De Valencia), Beltrá, n de Heredia, J, De André, s Asenjo, B, mez Sanz, T, Jezieniecki, C, Nuñ, ez Del Barrio, H, Ortiz de Soló, rzano Aurusa FJ, Romero de Diego, A, Ruiz Soriano, M, Trujillo Dí, az, J, Vazquez fernandez, A (Hospital Clí, nico Universitario De Valladolid), Lora-Cumplido P, Sosa MV (Hospital De Cabueñ, es), Gonzalez-Gonzalez E, Minaya Bravo AM (Hospital Del Henares), Alonso de la Fuente, N, Cazador Labat, M, Cecchini, L, Espinosa, Ca, Jimenez Toscano, M, Ló, pez Campillo, A, Mancebo, G, Martorell, P, Munarriz, M (Hospital Del Mar), Grau-Talens EJ, Martin-Perez B (Hospital Don Benito-Villanueva), Benavides Buleje JA, Carrasco Prats, M, ndez, Pv, ndez-Ló, pez, A, a Escudero, D, a Porcel VJ, Garcia Soria, V, Gimé, nez Francé, s, C, Gonzá, lez Valverde FM, Gurrea, E, pez-Morales, P, Marco Garrido, A, nez Alonso JA, Medina, E, Muñ, oz Camarena JM, Parra Bañ, os PA, a Ros, E, Ramirez Faraco, M, Ruiz-Marí, Sanchez Rodriguez, C, Valero Soriano, M (Hospital General Reina Sofí, Estaire Gó, mez, M, ndez Camuñ, as, Á, Garcia Santos EP, Jimenez Higuera, E, nez-Pinedo, C, oz-Atienza, V, Padilla-Valverde, D, Picó, n Rodrí, guez, R, Redondo Calvo FJ, nchez-Garcí, a, S, Sanchez-Pelaez, D (Hospital General Universitario De Ciudad Real), Colombari, Rc, Del valle, E, ndez, M, Lozano Lominchar, P, n, L, Rey Valcarcel, C, Steiner, Ma, Tudela, M, Zorrilla Ortú, zar, J (Hospital General Universitario Gregorio Marañ, 243, Alcaide Matas, F, a Pé, rez JM, Troncoso Pereira, P (Hospital Mateu Orfila), Mora-Guzmá, n, I (Hospital Santa Bá, rbara), Abellá, Achalandabaso Boira, M, Jorba, R, Memba Ikuga, R, Olona, C, Sales Mallafré, R (Hospital Universitari De Tarragona Joan Xxiii), Cavallé, Busquets, P, Gavalda Pellice MGP, Salinas Peñ, a, J (Hospital Universitari Sant Joan), Aragon Achig EJ, Barbier, L, Caja Vivancos, P, Gainza, A, a Gutierrez JJ, Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, G, Marí, n, H, Martin Playa, P, Melchor Corcó, stegui, I, Prieto Calvo, M, Rodriguez Fraga, A, Villalabeitia Ateca, I (Hospital Universitario Cruces), De Andres Olabarria, U, Durá, n Ballesteros, M, ndez Pablos FJ, Ibá, ez-Aguirre, Fj, Sanz Larrainzar, A, Ugarte-Sierra, B (Hospital Universitario De Galdakao), De la Hoz Rodrí, guez, Á, Di Martino, M, a Septiem, J, Martin-Perez, E, oz de Nova JL (Hospital Universitario De La Princesa), Calvo Espino P, Guillamot Ruano P (Hospital Universitario De Mó, stoles), Colao Garcí, a, L, az Pé, rez, D, Esteban Agustí, E, Galindo Jara, P, Gutierrez Samaniego, M, Hernandez Bartolome MA, Serrano Gonzá, lez, J (Hospital Universitario De Torrejó, n De Ardoz), Alonso Poza, A, Dié, guez, B, a-Conde, M, Herná, ndez-Garcí, a, M, Losada, M (Hospital Universitario Del Sureste), Chiesa-Estomba, Cm, lez Garcí, a JÁ, Larruscain, E, Sistiaga-Suá, rez JA (Hospital Universitario Donostia), Alvarez, E, Chavarrias, N, Frí, as, L, a Pineda, V, Gegú, ndez Simó, n, A, Gortá, zar, S, Gracia, M, Guevara, J, ndez Gutierrez, A, Loayza, A, a Dolores DT, C, Melendez, M, Moreno-Palacios, E, Perez, Y, Prieto Nieto MI, Ramos- Martí, n, P, Rubio-Perez, I, Saavedra, J, Sanchez-Mendez, Ji, Siegrist Ridruejo, J, Urbieta, A, Zapardiel, I (Hospital Universitario La Paz), Cantalejo diaz, M, De Miguel Ardevines MDC, Duque-Mallé, Gascon Ferrer, I, lez-Nicolá, s Tré, bol MT, Gracia-Roche, C, Herrero Lopez, M, Jariod Ferrer UM, Lanzon, A, Martinez German, A, Matute, M, Redondo, C, nchez Fuentes, N, nchez-Rubio, M, Santero-Ramirez, Ms, Saudí, Simó, n Sanz MV, Uson-Bouthelier, T (Hospital Universitario Miguel Servet), Blazquez Martin, A, Diez Alonso, M, a Rico, E, Garcia-Loarte Gomez, E, Garcia-Moreno Nisa, F, Gutierrez Calvo, A, Hernandez, P, Lasa, I, Mendoza-Moreno, F, Morales Palacios, N, Ovejero Merino, E, Vera Mansilla, C (Hospital Universitario Principe De Asturias), Acebes Garcí, a, F, Bailó, Bueno Cañ, ones AD, Choolani Bhojwani, E, Marcos-Santos, P, Miguel, T, Pacheco Sá, nchez, D, rez-Saborido, B, Sanchez Gonzalez, J, Tejero-Pintor FJ (Hospital Universitario Rí, o Hortega), Alconchel, F, Conesa, A, Gil Martí, nez, J, Gutié, rrez Ferná, ndez AI, Lopez Abad, A, Nicolá, s-Ló, pez, T, Ramirez Romero, P, Roca Calvo MJ, Rodrigues, K, Ruiz Manzanera JJ, Soriano AI (Hospital Universitario Virgen De La Arrixaca), Cano, A, Capitan-Morales, L, Cintas Catena, J, Gomez-Rosado, J, Oliva Mompean, F, rez Sá, nchez MA, Rí, o Lafuente FD, Torres Arcos, C, Valdes-Hernandez, J (Hospital Universitario Virgen Macarena), Cholewa, H, Domingo, S, Frasson, M, Lago, V, Marina Martin, T, nez Chicote, C, Sancho-Muriel J (Hospital Universitario, Y Polité, cnico La Fe), Landaluce-olavarria A, Lecumberri D (Hospital Urduliz), Abad Gurumeta, A, Abad-Motos, A, nez-Hurtado, E, Ripollé, s-Melchor, J, Ruiz Escobar, A (Infanta Leonor University Hospital), Cuadrado- Garcí, a, A, Garcia-Sancho Tellez, L, Heras Aznar, J, Maté, P, Ortega Vá, zquez, I, Picardo, Al, Rojo Ló, pez JA, Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, F, Serralta de Colsa, D (Infanta Sofí, a University Hospital), Anchuelo Latorre, J, Cagigas Fernandez, C, Caiñ, a Ruiz, R, Gomez Ruiz, M, Hernanz, F, Jimeno Fraile, J, nez-Pé, rez, P, Poch, C, Santarrufina Martinez, S, Valbuena Jabares, V (Marqué, s De Valdecilla University Hospital), Moliner-Sá, nchez, C, Pingarron-Martin, L, Rey-Biel, J, Ruiz Martin, I (Rey Juan Carlos University Hospital), Blas Laina JL, Cros, B, Escartin, J, Garcia Egea, J, Nogué, Talal El-Abur, I, Yá, nez, C (Royo Villanova), Cagigal Ortega EP, Cervera, I, az Peñ, a, P, Elena, Gdcr, Enjuto, D, ndez Bernabé, s Garcí, a, R, Gonzalez, J, ndez, I, Herrera-Merino, N, Marqueta De Salas, M, Martinez Pascual, P, Perez Gonzalez, M, Ramos Bonilla, A, Rodrí, guez Gó, mez, L (Severo Ochoa University Hospital), Bescó, Blanco-Colino, R, Brana, I, Caimari, B, De Pablo Garcí, a-Cuenca, A, Duran-Valles, F, Espin-Basany, E, Giralt Ló, pez de Sagredo, J, Pamias, J, Pellino, G, Prat, N, Pujol Pina, R, Sri Lanka: Arulanantham A, Saez barba M (Vall D’, hebron University Hospital)., Bandara, Gbk, Jayarajah, U, Ravindrakumar, S, Rodrigo VS (District General Hospital Chilaw), Srishankar S (Teaching Hospital Anuradhapura). Sudan: Ali karar AA (Al-Rajhi). Sweden: Elbe P, Lindqvist EK (Karolinska University Hospital), Taflin, H (Sahlgrenska University Hospital), 196, lgå, Heinius, G, Nordberg, M, Pieniowski, E (South General Hospital), Gkekas, I, fgren, N, Rutegå, rd, M, Switzerland: Arigoni M, Sund M (Umea University Hospital)., Bernasconi, M, Christoforidis, D, Di Giuseppe, M, La Regina, D, Mongelli, F (Ente Ospedaliero Cantonale), Chevallay, M, Dwidar, O, Gialamas, E, Sauvain, M (Hopital De Pourtales), Klenke, F, Kollà, r, A, Kurze, C (Inselspital, Bern University Hospital, University Of Bern), Adamina, M, Bä, chler, T, Crugnale, As, Giardini, M, Guglielmetti, L, Peros, G, Turkey: Aghayeva A, Solimene F (Kantonsspital Winterthur)., Hamzaoglu, I, Sahin, I (Acibadem Altunizade Hospital), Akaydin, E, Aliyeva, Z, Aytac, E, Baca, B, Dü, lgeroğ, lu, O, Ozben, V, Ozmen, Bb, Uras, C (Acibadem Atakent Hospital), Arikan, Ae, Bilgin, Ia, Bozkı, rlı, Ceyhan, Go, Kara, H, Karahasanoğ, lu, T, Uras, C (Acibadem Maslak Hospital), Celik, H (Adana Baskent University), Meydanli MM (Ankara City Hospital), Akilli, H, Ayhan, A, Kuscu, E (Baskent University), Onan MA (Gazi University Medical Faculty Hospital), Akgor, U, Dincer, Ha, Erol, T, Gultekin, M, Orhan, N, Ozgul, N, Salman, Mc, Soyak, B (Hacettepe University Hospital), Alhamed, A, Ergü, n, S, OZcelı, k, Mf, Sanli, An, Uludağ, Velidedeoglu, M, Zengin AK (Istanbul Universty, - Cerrahpaş, a Medical Faculty), Bozkurt, Ma, Kara, Y, Kocataş, A (Kanuni Sultan Suleyman Training And Research Hospital), Cimenoglu, B, Demirhan, R, Lutfi Kirdar Training And Research Hospital), Saracoglu K (Kartal Dr., Azamat, İ, f, Balik, E, Buğ, ra, D, Giray, B, Kulle, Cb, Taskiran, C, Vatansever, D (Koç, University Medical School), Gö, zal, K, Gü, ler, Sa, ken, H, Tatar, Oc, Utkan, Nz, Yı, ldı, rı, m, A, Yü, ksel, E (Kocaeli University Teaching Hospital), Akin, E, Altintoprak, F, Bayhan, Z, Cakmak, G, 199, apoğ, lu, R, elebi, F, Demir, H, Dikicier, E, Firat, N, nü, llü, Kamburoğ, lu, Mb, Kocer, B, 231, 252, k, If, Mantoglu, B (Sakarya University Faculty Of Medicine), olak, E, Kucuk, Go, Uyanik MS (Samsun Training And Research Hospital), 304, lhan Varank Training And Research Hospital), Gö, ksoy B (Sehit Prof. dr., Bozkurt, E, Citgez, B, Mihmanli, M, Tanal, M, Yetkin, G (Sisli Hamidiye Etfal Training And Research Hospital), Akalin, M, Arican, C, Avci, Ek, Aydin, C, Demirli Atı, cı, Emiroglu, M, Kaya, T, Kebabç, 305, Kilinc, G, Kirmizi, Y, 287, cü, H, Salimoğ, lu, S, Sert, İ, Tugmen, C, Tuncer, K, Uslu, G, Yeş, ilyurt, D (University Of Health Sciences Tepecik Training And Research Hospital), Karaman, E, Kolusarı, A (Van Yuzuncu Yil University, Medical, Faculty), Uganda: Benson O, Yildiz A (Yildirim Beyazit University Yenimahalle Training And Research Hospital)., United Kingdom: Agilinko J, Lule H (Kampala International University Teaching Hospital)., Ahmeidat, A, Barabasz, M, Bekheit, M, Cheung, Lk, Colloc, T, Cymes, W, Elhusseini, M, Gradinariu, G, Hannah, A, Kamera, Bs, Mignot, G, Shaikh, S, Sharma, P (Aberdeen Royal Infirmary), Abu-Nayla, I, Agrawal, A, Al-Mohammad, A, Ali, S, Ashcroft, J, Azizi, A, Baker, O, Balakrishnan, A, Byrne, M, Colquhoun, A, Cotter, A, Coughlin, P, Davies, Rj, Durrani, A, Elshaer, M, Fordington, S, Forouhi, P, Georgiades, F, Grimes, H, Habeeb, A, Hudson, V, Hutchinson, P, Irune, E, Jah, A, Khan, Dz, Kolias, A, Kyriacou, H, Lamb, B, Liau, S, Luke, L, Mahmoud, R, Mannion, R, Masterson, L, Mitrofan, Cg, Mohan, M, Morris, A, Murphy, S, Neill, R, Price, S, Pushpa-rajah, J, Raby-Smith, W, Ramzi, J, Rooney, S, Santarius, T, Singh, A, Stewart, Gd, Tan, Xs, Townson, A, Tweedle, E, Walker, C, Waseem, S, Yordanov, S (Addenbrooke’, Jones, T, Kattakayam, A, Loh, C, Lunevicius, R, Pringle, S, Schache, A, Shaw, R, Sheel, A (Aintree University Hospital), Rossborough, C (Altnagelvin Area Hospital), Angelou, D, Choynowski, M, McAree, B, McCanny, A, Neely, D (Antrim Area Hospital- Northern Health And Social Care Trust), Tutoveanu, G (Barnsley Hospital Nhs Foundation Trust), Ahad, S, De La Cruz Monroy MFI, Mosley, F, Oktseloglou, V (Bradford Royal Infirmary), Alanbuki, A, Patel, M, Shabana, A (Brighton And Sussex Nhs Trust, Princess Royal Hospital), Perera, E, Raveendran, D, Ravi- Shankar, K, Thiruchelvam, J (Broomfield Hospital), Arrowsmith L, Campbell W (Causeway Hospital), Grove, T, Kontovounisios, C, Warren, O (Chelsea And Westminster Hospital), Rolland, P (Cheltenham General Hospital), Aggarwal, A, Brown, S, Jelley, C, Neal, N (Churchill Hospital), Clifford, R, Eardley, N, Krishnan, E, Manu, N, Martin, E, Roy Mahapatra, S, Serevina, Ol, Smith, C, Vimalachandran, D (Countess Of Chester Hospital), Bordenave, M, Houston, R, Putnam, G, Robson, A, Tustin, H (Cumberland Infirmary), Emslie, K, Labib, Pl, Marchbank, A, Miller, D, Minto, G, Natale, J, Nwinee, H, Panahi, P, Rogers, L (Derriford Hospital), Abubakar, A, Akhter Rahman MM, Kyk, Ko, Brien, H, Sasapu, K, Woodun, H (Diana Princess Of Wales Hospital Grimsby), Inglis R, Ng HJ (Dumfries And Galloway Royal Infirmary), De Gea Rico, A, Ghazali, N, Lambert, J, Markose, G, Math, S, Sarantitis, I, Shrestha, D, Sultana, A, Taggarsi, M, Timbrell, S, Vaz, Op, Vitone, L (East Lancashire Hospitals Nhs Trust), Day, A, Dent, H, Fahim, M, Waheed, S (East Surrey Hospital), Hunt A, Laskar N (East Sussex Healthcare (Conquest Hospital And Eastbourne District General Hospital)), Gupta, A, Steinke, J, Thrumurthy, S (Epsom &, St Helier University Hospitals Nhs Trust), Massie, E, McGivern, K, Rutherford, D, Wilson, M (Forth Valley Royal Hospital), Hardie J, Kazzaz S (Frimley Health Nhs Ft - Frimley Park), Handa, S, Kaushal, M, Kler, A, Patel, P, Redfern, J, Tezas, S (Furness General Hospital), Aawsaj, Y, Amonkar, S, Blackwell, L, Blake, D, Carter, J, Emerson, H, Fisher, A, Katory, M, Korompelis, P, McCormick, W, Mustafa, A, Pearce, L, Ratnavelu, N, Reehal, R (Gateshead Health Nhs Foundation Trust), Kretzmer, L, Lalou, L, Manku, B, Parwaiz, I, Stafford, J (George Eliot Hospital), Abdelkarim, M, Asqalan, A, Gala, T, Ibrahim, S, Maw, A, Mithany, R, Morgan, R, Sundaram Venkatesan, G (Glan Clwyd Hospital), Ang, K, Caruana, Ej, Chowdhry, Mf, Mohammad, A, Nakas, A, Rathinam, S (Glenfield Hospital), Boal, M, Brown, O, Dwerryhouse, S, Higgs, S, Vallance, A (Gloucestershire Royal Hospital), Boyd, E, Irvine, V, Kirk, A (Golden Jubilee National Hospital), Bakolas, G, Boulton, A, Chandock, A, Khan, T, Kumar, M (Good Hope Hospital), Agoston, P, Billè, Challacombe, B, Fraser, S, Harrison-Phipps, K, King, J, Mehra, G, Mills, L, Najdy, M, Nath, R, Okiror, L, Pilling, J, Rizzo, V, Routledge, T, Sayasneh, A, Stroman, L, Wali, A (Guy’, Fehervari, M, Fotopoulou, C, Habib, N, Hamrang-Yousefi, S, Jawad, Z, Jiao, L, Pai, M, Ploski, J, Rajagopal, P, Saso, S, Sodergren, M, Spalding, D (Hammersmith Hospital), Laws, S (Hampshire Hospitals Nhs Trust), Hardie C, McNaught C (Harrogate District Hospital), Alam, R, Budacan, A, Cahill, J, Kalkat, M, Karandikar, S, Kenyon, L, Naumann, D, Patel, A (Heartlands Hospital), Ayorinde, J, Chase, T, Cuming, T, Ghanbari, A, Humphreys, L, Tayeh, S (Homerton University Hospital), Aboelkassem Ibrahim, A, Bichoo, R, Cao, H, Chai, Akw, Choudhury, J, Evans, C, Fitzjohn, H, Ikram, H, Langstroth, M, Loubani, M, McMillan, A, Nazir, S, Qadri, Ssa, Robinson, A, Ross, E, Sehgal, T, Wilkins, A (Hull University Teaching Hospitals Nhs Trust), Dixon, J, Dunning, J, Freystaetter, K, Jha, M, Lester, S, Madhavan, A, Thulasiraman, Sv, Viswanath, Y (James Cook University Hospital), Curl-Roper, T, Delimpalta, C, Liao, Ccl, Velchuru, V, Westwood, E (James Paget Univeristy Nhs Foundation Trust Hospital), Belcher, E, Bond-Smith, G, Chidambaram, S, Di Chiara, F, Fasanmade, K, Fraser, L, Fu, H, Ganau, M, Gore, S, Graystone, J, Jeyaretna, D, Khatkar, H, Lami, M, Maher, M, Mastoridis, S, Mihai, R, Piper, R, Prabhu, S, Risk, Obf, Selbong, U, Shah, K, Smillie, R, Soleymani majd, H, Sravanam, S, Stavroulias, D, Tebala, Gd, Vatish, M, Verberne, C, Wallwork, K, Winter, S (John Radcliffe Hospital), Bhatti, Mi, Boyd-Carson, H, Elsey, E, Gemmill, E, Herrod, P, Jibreel, M, Lenzi, E, Saafan, T, Sapre, D, Sian, T, Watson, N (King’, s Mill Hospital), Athanasiou, A, Bourke, G, Bradshaw, L, Brunelli, A, Burke, J, Coe, P, Costigan, F, Elkadi, H, Ho, M, Johnstone, J, Kanatas, A, Kantola, V, Kaufmann, A, Laios, A, Lam, S, MacInnes, E, Munot, S, Nahm, C, Otify, M, Pompili, C, Smith, I, Theophilou, G, Toogood, G, Wade, R, Ward, D, West, C (Leeds Teaching Hospitals Trust), Annamalai, S, Ashmore, C, Boddy, A, Hossain, T, Kourdouli, A (Leicester Royal Infirmary), Gvaramadze, A, Jibril, A, Prusty, L, Thekkinkattil, D (Lincoln County Hospital), Harky A, Shackcloth M (Liverpool Heart And Chest Hospital), Askari, A, Cirocchi, N, Kudchadkar, S, Patel, K, Sagar, J, Shaw, S, Talwar, R (Luton And Dunstable University Hospital), Abdalla, M, Edmondson, R, Ismail, O, Jones, D, Newton, K, Stylianides, N (Manchester Royal Infirmary), Aderombi, A, Andaleeb, U, Bajomo, O, Beatson, K, Garrett, W, Mehmood, M, V (Medway Hospital), Ng, Al-Habsi, R, Divya, Gs, Keeler, B (Milton Keynes University Hospital), Al- Sarireh, B, Egan, R, Harries, R, Henry, A, Kittur, M, Li, Z, Parkins, K, Soliman, F, Spencer, N, Thompson, D (Morriston Hospital Swansea), Burgess, C, Gemmell, C, Grieco, C, Hollyman, M, Hunt, L, Morrison, J, Ojha, S, Ryan, N (Musgrove Park Hospital), Abbadessa, F, Barnard, S, Dawe, N, Hammond, J, Mahmoud Ali, F, McPherson, I, Mellor, C, Moir, J, Pandanaboyana, S, Powell, J, Rai, B, Roy, C, Sachdeva, A, Saleh, C, Tingle, S, Williams T (Newcastle Upon Tyne Hospitals Nhs Foundation Trust., ), Manickavasagam, J, McDonald, C, McGrath, N, McSorley, N, Ragupathy, K, Ramsay, L, Solth, A (Ninewells Hospital), Kakisi, O, Seebah, K, Shaikh, I, Sreedharan, L, Youssef, M (Norfolk And Norwich University Hospital), Shah, J (North Manchester General Hospital), Ameerally, P (Northampton General Hospital), McLarty, N, Mills, S, Shenfine, A (Northumbria Nhs Hospital Trust), Sahnan, K (Northwick Park Hospital), Abu, J, Addae-Boateng, E, Bratt, D, Brock, L, Burnside, N, Cadwell-Sneath, S, Gajjar, K, Gan, C, Grundy, C, Hallam, K, Hassell, K, Hawari, M, Joshi, A, Khout, H, Konstantinidi, K, Lee, Rxn, Nunns, D, Schiemer, R, Walton, T, Weaver, H, Whisker, L, Williamson, K (Nottingham City Hospital), McVeigh, J, Myatt, R, Williams MA (Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre), Kaur, R, Leung, E, Sundar, S (Pan- Birmingham Gynaecological Cancer Centre), Michel, M, Patil, S, Ravindran, S, Sarveswaran, J, Scott, L (Pinderfields Hospital), Edmond M, King E (Poole Hospital), Almond, M, Bhangu, A, Breik, O, Cato, Ld, Desai, A, Ford, S, Griffiths, E, Idle, M, Kamal, M, Kisiel, A, Kulkarni, R, Mak, Jkc, Martin, T, Nankivell, P, Parente, A, Parmar, S, Pathanki, Am, Phelan, L, Praveen, P, Saeed, S, Sharma, N, Singh, J, Tirotta, F, Vijayan, D (Queen Elizabeth Hospital Birmingham), Geddes, A, McCaul, J, McMahon, J (Queen Elizabeth University Hospital), Khan, Ah, Khan, F, Mansuri, A, Mukherjee, S, Sarigul, M, Singh, S, Tan, Kl, Woodham, A (Queen’, s Hospital Romford), Adiamah, A, Brewer, H, Chowdhury, A, Evans, J, Humes, D, Jackman, J, Koh, A, Lewis-Lloyd, C, Oyende, O, Reilly, J, Worku, D (Queens Medical Centre), Cool, P, Cribb, G, Shepherd, K (Robert Jones And Agnes Hunt Orthopaedic Hospital), Bisset C, Moug S (Royal Alexandra Hospital), Elson, N, Faulkner, G, Saleh, P, Underwood, C (Royal Bolton Hospital), Brixton, G, Findlay, L, Klatte, T, Majkowska, A, Manson, J, Potter, R (Royal Bournemouth Hospital), Bhalla, A, Chia, Z, Daliya, P, Goyal, A, Grimley, E, Hamad, A, Kumar, A, Malcolm, Fl, Theophilidou, E (Royal Derby Hospital), Bowden, J, Campain, N, Daniels, I, Fowler, G, John, J, Massey, L, McDermott, F, McGrath, J, McLennan, A, Ng, M, Pascoe, J, Rajaretnam, N (Royal Devon And Exeter Hospital), Bulathsinhala, S, Davidson, B, Fusai, G, Hidalgo Salinas, C, Machairas, N, Pissanou, T, Pollok, Jm, Raptis, Da, Soggiu, F, Tzerbinis, H, Xyda SE (Royal Free Hospital), Beamish, A, Davies, E, Foulkes, R, Magowan, D, Nassa, H, Ooi, R, Price, C, Smith, L, Solari, F, Tang, A, Williams, G (Royal Gwent Hospital), Al-Tamimi, Y, Bacon, A, Beasley, N, Chew, D, Crank, M, Ilenkovan, N, Macdonald, M, Narice, B, Rominiyi, O, Thompson, A, Varley, I (Royal Hallamshire Hospital), Drake, T, Harrison, E, Linder, G, Mayes, J, McGregor, R, Skipworth, R, Zamvar, V (Royal Infirmary Of Edinburgh), Hawkin, P, Raymond, T, Ryska, O (Royal Lancaster Infirmary), Baron, R, Dunne, D, Gahunia, S, Halloran, C, Howes, N, McKinney, R, McNicol, F, Russ, J, Szatmary, P, Tan, Jr, Thomas, A, Whelan, P (Royal Liverpool University Hospital), Anzak, A, Banerjee, A, Fuwa, O, Hughes, F, Jayasinghe, Jd, Knowles, C, Kocher, H, Leal Silva, I, Ledesma, Fs, Minicozzi, A, Navaratne, L, Rahman, R, Ramamoorthy, R, Sohrabi, C, Thaha, M, Thakur, B, Venn, M, Yip, V (Royal London Hospital), Baumber R, Parry J (Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital), Evans, S, Jeys, L, Morris, G, Parry, M, Stevenson, J (Royal Orthopaedic Hospital), Ahmadi, N, Aresu, G, Barrett-Brown, Zm, Coonar, As, Durio Yates, H, Gearon, D, Hogan, J, King, M, Peryt, A, Pradeep, Is, Smith, C (Royal Papworth Hospital), Adishesh, M, Atherton, R, Baxter, K, Brocklehurst, M, Chaudhury, M, Krishnamohan, N, McAleer, J, Owens, G, Parkin, E, Patkar, P, Phang, I (Royal Preston Hospital), Aladeojebi, A, Ali, M, Barmayehvar, B, Gaunt, A, Gowda, M, Halliday, E, Kitchen, M, Mansour, F, Thomas, M, Zakai, D (Royal Stoke University Hospital), Abbassi-Ghadi, N, Assalaarachchi, H, Currie, A, Flavin, M, Frampton, A, Hague, M, Hammer, C, Hopper, J, Horsnell, J, Humphries, S, Kamocka, A, Madhuri, Tk, Preston, S, Singh, P, Stebbing, J, Tailor, A, Walker, D (Royal Surrey County Hospital), Aljanadi, F, Jones, M, Mhandu, P, Donnell, C, Turkington, R (Royal Victoria Hospital, Belfast), Al-Ishaq, Z, Bhasin, S, Bodla, As, Burahee, A, Crichton, A, Fossett, R, Pigadas, N, Rahman, E, Snee, D, Vidya, R, Yassin, N (Royal Wolverhampton Nhs Trust), Fountain, D, Hasan, Mt, Karabatsou, K, Laurente, R, Pathmanaban, O (Salford Royal Hospital), Al-mukhtar, A, Edwards, J, Giblin, A, Kelty, C, Lee, M, Lye, G, Newman, T, Sharkey, A, Steele, C, Sureshkumar Shah, N, Whitehall, E (Sheffield Teaching Hospital Nhs Foundation Trust), Athwal, R, Baker, A, Jones, L, Konstantinou, C, Ramcharan, S, Vatish, J, Wilkin, R (South Warwickshire Nhs Foundation Trust), Ethunandan, M, Sekhon, Gk, Shields, H, Singh, R, Wensley, F (Southampton General Hospital), Lawday S, Lyons A (Southmead Hospital), Abbott, T, Anwar, S, Ghufoor, K, Sohrabi, C (St Bartholomew’, s Hospital (Non-Cardiac Unit)), Chung, E, Hagger, R, Hainsworth, A, Karim, A, Owen, H, Ramwell, A, Williams, K (St George’, Baker, C, Davies, A, Gossage, J, Kelly, M, Knight, W (St Thomas’, Hospital), Hall, J (Stepping Hill Hospital), Harris, G, James, G, Kang, C, Lin, Dj, Rajgor, Ad, Royle, T, Scurrah, R, Steel, B, Watson LJ (Sunderland Royal Hospital), Choi, D, Hutchison, R, Jain, A, Luoma, V, Marcus, H, May, R, Menon, A, Pramodana, B, Webber, L (The National Hospital For Neurology And Neurosurgery), Aneke, Ia, Asaad, P, Brown, B, Collis, J, Duff, S, Khan, A, Moura, F, Wadham, B, Warburton, H (The University Hospital Of South Manchester), Elmoslemany, T, Jenkinson, M, Millward, C, Zakaria, R (The Walton Centre Nhs Foundation Trust), Mccluney, S, Parmar, C, Shah, S (The Whittington Hospital), Allison, J, Babar, Ms, Collard, B, Goodrum, S, Lau, K, Patel, A, Scott, R, Thomas, E, Whitmore, H (Torbay And South Devon Nhs Trust), Balasubramaniam, D, Jayasankar, B, Kapoor, S, Ramachandran, A (Tunbridge Wells Hospital), Elhamshary, A, Imam, Smb, Kapriniotis, K, Kasivisvanathan, V, Lindsay, J, Rakhshani-Moghadam, S (University College London Hospital At Westmoreland Street), Beech, N, Chand, M, Green, L, Kalavrezos, N, Kiconco, H, McEwen, R, Schilling, C, Sinha, D (University College London Hospital), Pereca J, Singh J (University Hospital Ayr), Chopra, S, Egbeare, D, Thomas, R (University Hospital Llandough), Combellack, T, Jones, Sef, Kornaszewska, M, Mohammed, M, Sharma, A, Tahhan, G, Valtzoglou, V, Williams, J (University Hospital Of Wales), Eskander, P, Gash, K, Gourbault, L, Hanna, M, Maccabe, T, Newton, C, Olivier, J, Rozwadowski, S, Teh, E, West, D (University Hospitals Bristol NHS Foundation Trust), Al-omishy, H, Baig, M, Bates, H, Di Taranto, G, Dickson, K, Dunne, N, Gill, C, Howe, D, Jeevan, D, Khajuria, A, Martin-Ucar, A, McEvoy, K, Naredla, P, Ng, V, Robertson, S, Sait, M, Sarma, Dr, Shanbhag, S, Shortland, T, Simmonds, S, Skillman, J, Tewari, N, Walton, G (University Hospitals Coventry And Warwickshire Nhs Trusts), Akhtar, Ma, Brunt, A, McIntyre, J, Milne, K, Rashid, Mm, Sgrò, Stewart, Ke, Turnbull, A (Victoria Hospital Kirkcaldy), Aguilar Gonzalez M, Talukder S (West Suffolk Hospital), Boyle, C, Fernando, D, Gallagher, K, Laird, A, Tham, D (Western General Hospital), Bath, M, Patki, P, Tanabalan, C (Whipps Cross University Hospital), Arif, T, Magee, C, Nambirajan, T, Powell, S, Vinayagam, R (Wirral University Teaching Hospital), Flindall, I, Hanson, A, Mahendran, V (Worcestershire Royal Hospital), Green, S, Lim, M, MacDonald, L, Miu, V, Onos, L, Sheridan, K, Young, R (York Teaching Hospitals Nhs Trust), Alam, F, Griffiths, O, Houlden, C, Jones, R, Kolli, Vs, Lala, Ak, Leeson, S, Peevor, R, United States of America: Chen L, Seymour Z (Ysbyty Gwynedd)., Henderson, E, Loehrer, A (Dartmouth-Hitchcock Medical Center), Brown, K, Fleming, D, Heron, C, Hill, C, Kay, H, Leede, E, McElhinney, K, Olson, K, Osterberg, Ec, Riley, C, Srikanth, P, Thornhill, M (Dell Seton Medical Center At The University Of Texas), Blazer, D, DiLalla, G, Hwang, Es, Lee, W, Lidsky, M, Plichta, J, Rosenberger, L, Scheri, R, Turnage, K, Visgauss, J, Zani, S (Duke University Medical Center), Farma, J (Fox Chase Cancer Center), Clark J, Kwon D (Henry Ford Hospital), Etchill, E, Gabre-Kidan, A, Jenny, He, Kent, A, Ladd, M, Long, C, Malapati, H, Margalit, A, Rapaport, S, Rose, J, Stevens, K, Tsai, L, Vervoort, D, Yesantharao, P (Johns Hopkins Hospital), Dehal, A (Kaiser Permanente Panorama City Medical Center), Klaristenfeld, D (Kaiser Permanente San Diego Medical Center), Huynh, K (Kaiser Permanente West Los Angeles), Brown L, Ganly I (Memorial Sloan Kettering Cancer Center), Mullinax, J (Moffitt Cancer Center), Gusani, N, Hazelton, J, Maines, J, Oh, Js, Ssentongo, A, Ssentongo, P (Pennsylvania State University), Azam, M, Choudhry, A, Marx, W (Suny Upstate University Hospital), Fleming, J, Fuson, A, Gigliotti, J, Ovaitt, A, Ying, Y (University Of Alabama Birmingham), Abel, Mk, Boeck, Ma, Chern, H, Corvera, C, El- sayed, I, Glencer, A, Ha, P, Hamilton, Bcs, Heaton, C, Hirose, K, Jablons, Dm, Kirkwood, K, Kornblith, Lz, Kratz, Jr, Lee, R, Miller, Pn, Nakakura, E, Nunez-Garcia, B, Ozgediz, D, Sarin, A, Sheu, B, Varma, M, Wai, K, Xu MJ (University Of California, San Francisco (UCSF)), Beswick, D, Goddard, J, Manor, J, Song, J (University Of Colorado Hospital/Memorial Hospital/Medical Center Of The Rockies (All Within Uchealth System)), Fullmer, T, Gaskill, C, Gross, N, Kiong, K, Roland, Cl, Zafar SN (University Of Texas Md Anderson Cancer Center), Abdallah, M, Abouassi, A, Almasri, M, Kulkarni, G, Marwan, H, Mehdi, M (University Of Texas Medical Branch), Aoun, S, Ban, Vs, Batjer, Hh, Caruso, J (University Of Texas Southwestern), Abbott, D, Acher, A, Aiken, T, Barrett, J, Foley, E, Schwartz, P, Zafar SN (University Of Wisconsin), Hawkins, A, Uruguay: Laufer J, Maiga A (Vanderbilt University Medical Center)., Scasso, S (Hospital Pereira Rossell, Montevideo, ).
Publikováno v:
Journal of Clinical Oncology
Glasbey, J C, Nepogodiev, D, Simoes, J F F, Omar, O, Li, E, Venn, M L, Pgdme, Abou Chaar, M K, Capizzi, V, Chaudhry, D, Desai, A, Edwards, J G, Evans, J P, Fiore, M, Videria, J F, Ford, S J, Ganly, I, Griffiths, E A, Gujjuri, R R, Kolias, A G, Kaafarani, H M A, Minaya-Bravo, A, McKay, S C, Mohan, H M, Roberts, K J, San Miguel-Méndez, C, Pockney, P, Shaw, R, Smart, N J, Stewart, G D, Sundar Mrcog, S, Vidya, R, Bhangu, A A & COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19-Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic : An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study ', Journal of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19–Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic: An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study ', Journal of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
Journal of clinical oncology, 39(1), 66-78. American Society of Clinical Oncology
J Clin Oncol
Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology, vol 39, iss 1
Journal of Clinical Oncology, 2020, 39 (1), pp.66-78. ⟨10.1200/jco.20.01933⟩
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19-Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic: An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study. ', Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Glasbey, J C, Nepogodiev, D, Simoes, J F F, Omar, O, Li, E, Venn, M L, Pgdme, Abou Chaar, M K, Capizzi, V, Chaudhry, D, Desai, A, Edwards, J G, Evans, J P, Fiore, M, Videria, J F, Ford, S J, Ganly, I, Griffiths, E A, Gujjuri, R R, Kolias, A G, Kaafarani, H M A, Minaya-Bravo, A, McKay, S C, Mohan, H M, Roberts, K J, San Miguel-Méndez, C, Pockney, P, Shaw, R, Smart, N J, Stewart, G D, Sundar Mrcog, S, Vidya, R, Bhangu, A A & COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19-Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic : An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study ', Journal of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19–Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic: An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study ', Journal of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
Journal of clinical oncology, 39(1), 66-78. American Society of Clinical Oncology
J Clin Oncol
Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology, vol 39, iss 1
Journal of Clinical Oncology, 2020, 39 (1), pp.66-78. ⟨10.1200/jco.20.01933⟩
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2021, ' Elective Cancer Surgery in COVID-19-Free Surgical Pathways During the SARS-CoV-2 Pandemic: An International, Multicenter, Comparative Cohort Study. ', Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology, vol. 39, no. 1, pp. 66-78 . https://doi.org/10.1200/JCO.20.01933
Journal of clinical oncology : official journal of the American Society of Clinical Oncology
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
PURPOSE As cancer surgery restarts after the first COVID-19 wave, health care providers urgently require data to determine where elective surgery is best performed. This study aimed to determine whether COVID-19–free surgical pathways were associat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9ae8a08b31e82f5007d8f4b399b551e1
http://hdl.handle.net/10807/181246
http://hdl.handle.net/10807/181246
Autor:
Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Simoes, Joana FF, Elizabeth, Li, Picciochi, Maria, Glasbey, James C, Baiocchi, Glauco, Blanco‐colino, Ruth, Chaudhry, Daoud, Alameer, Ehab, El‐boghdadly, Kariem, Wuraola, Funmilola, Ghosh, Dhruva, Gujjuri, Rohan R, Harrison, Ewen M, Lule, Herman, Kaafarani, Haytham, Khosravi, Mohammad, Kronberger, Irmgard, Leventoğlu, Sezai, Mann, Harvinder, Mclean, Kenneth A, Mengesha, Mengistu Gebreyohanes, Modolo, Maria Marta, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Norman, Lisa, Outani, Oumaima, Pius, Riinu, Pockney, Peter, Qureshi, Ahmad Uzair, Roslani, April Camilla, Satoi, Sohei, Shaw, Catherine, Bhangu, Aneel, Omar, Omar M, Ahmed, Waheed‐ul‐rahman, Argus, Leah, Ball, Alasdair, Bywater, Edward P, Brar, Amanpreet, Dawson, Brett E, Duran, Irani, Elhadi, Muhammed, Jones, Conor S, Kamarajah, Sivesh K, Keatley, James M, Lawday, Samuel, Marson, Ella J, Ots, Riinu, Santos, Irène, Taylor, Elliott H, Trout, Isobel M, Varghese, Chris, Venn, Mary L, William, Xu, Dajti, Irida, Gjata, Arben, Kacimi, Salah Eddine Oussama, Boccalatte, Luis, Cox, Daniel, Townend, Philip, Aigner, Felix, Kronberger, Irmgard Elisabeth, Samadov, Elgun, Alderazi, Amer, Hossain, Kamral, Padmore, Greg, Ramshorst, Gabrielle, Lawani, Ismaïl, Cerovac, Anis, Delibegovic, Samir, Gomes, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde, Buarque, Igor Lima, Gohar, Muhammad, Slavchev, Mihail, Nwegbu, Chukwuemeka, Agarwal, Arnav, Martin, Janet, Ng‐kamstra, Joshua, Olivos, Maricarmen, Lou, Wenhui, Ren, Dong‐lin, Calvache, Jose Andres, Perez Rivera, Carlos J, Hadzibegovic, Ana Danic, Kopjar, Tomislav, Mihanovic, Jakov, Jiménez, Pablo Mijahil Avilés, Gouvas, Nikolaos, Klat, Jaroslav, Novysedlák, René, Amisi, Nicolas, Christensen, Peter, El‐hussuna, Alaa, Batista, Sylvia, Lincango‐naranjo, Eddy, Emile, Sameh, Sandoval, Danilo Alfonso Arévalo, Dhufera, Hailu, Hailu, Samuel, Mengesha, Mengistu G, Kauppila, Joonas H, Arnaud, Alexis P, Demetrashvili, Zaza, Albertsmeier, Markus, Lederhuber, Hans, Löffler, Markus W., Acquah, Daniel Kwesi, Ofori, Bernard, Tabiri, Stephen, Metallidis, Symeon, Tsoulfas, Georgios, Aguilera‐arevalo, Maria‐lorena, Recinos, Gustavo, Mersich, Tamás, Wettstein, Dániel, Kembuan, Gabriele, Milan, Peiman Brouki, Khosravi, Mohammad Hossein, Mozafari, Masoud, Hilmi, Ahmed, Mohan, Helen, Zmora, Oded, Gallo, Gaetano, Pata, Francesco, Pellino, Gianluca, Fujimoto, Yuki, Kuroda, Naoto, Abou Chaar, Mohamad K., Ayasra, Faris, Fakhradiyev, Ildar, Hamdun, Intisar Hisham Said, Jin‐young, Jang, Jamal, Mohammad, Karout, Lina, Gulla, Aiste, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Fanjandrainy, Samison, Luc Hervé, Sánchez, Iran Irani Durán, Gonzalez, Diana Samantha, Martinez, Laura, Martínez, María José, Nayen, Alejandra, Medina, Antonio Ramos‐De, Nunez, Jade, Nashidengo, Pueya Rashid, Shah, Rakesh, Shrestha, Ashish Lal, Jonker, Pascal, Kruijff, Schelto, Noltes, Milou, Steinkamp, Pieter, Wright, Deborah, Abdur‐rahman, Lukman, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji, Adisa, Adewale, Osinaike, Babatunde, Seyi‐olajide, Justina, Williams, Omolara, Williams, Emmanuel, Pejkova, Sofija, Al Balushi, Zainab, Sayyed, Raza, Mohsen, Mustafa Abo, Abukhalaf, Sadi A., Cukier, Moises, Gomez‐fernandez, Hugo, Yip, Sebastian Shu, Ojeda, Ximena Paola Vasquez, Sacdalan, Marie Dione, Major, Piotr, Azevedo, José, Cunha, Miguel F., Zarour, Ahmad, Bonci, Eduard‐alexandru, Negoi, Ionut, Efetov, Sergey, Kochetkov, Viktor, Litvin, Andrey, Ingabire, Jc Allen, Bucyibaruta, Georges, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Habumuremyi, Sosthene, Imanishimwe, Alphonsine, Dieu, Haragirimana Jean, Munyaneza, Emmanuel, Ncogoza, Isaie, Ndong, Abdourahmane, Radenkovic, Dejan, Chew, Min Hoe, Koh, Frederick, Ngu, James, Panyko, Arpád, Bele, Uros, Košir, Jurij Aleš, Daoud, Hassan, Bravo, Ana Maria Minaya, Jayarajah, Umesh, Wickramasinghe, Dakshitha, Adam, Mohammed Elmujtba Adam Essa, Rutegård, Martin, Sund, Malin, Adamina, Michel, Gialamas, Eleftherios, Horisberger, Karoline, Alshaar, Muhammad, Huang, Abel, Lohsiriwat, Varut, Charles, Shane, Jlassi, Haithem, Isik, Arda, Lekuya, Hervé Monka, Kopetskyi, Slava, Alsaadi, Hayder, Alshryda, Sattar, Alser, Osaid, Bankhead‐kendall, Brittany, Breen, Kerry, Mashbari, Hassan, Cal, Fernando Bonilla, Al‐naggar, Hamza, Maimbo, Mayaba, Mazingi, Dennis, Abbott, Tom, Akhbari, Melika, Benson, Ruth, Bhanderi, Shivam, Biccard, Bruce, Caruana, Edward, Chakrabortee, Sohini, Chapatwala, Reema, Costas‐chavarri, Ainhoa, Demetriades, Andreas K, Desai, Anant, Di Saverio, Salomone, Drake, Thomas, Edwards, John, Evans, Jonathan, Fiore, Marco, Ford, Samuel, Fotopoulou, Christina, Fowler, Alexander, Futaba, Kaori, Ganly, Ian, James, Harelimana Grace, Griffiths, Ewen, Gronchi, Alessandro, Hutchinson, Peter, Hyman, Gabriella Yael, Incorvia, Joseph, Jain, Ritu, Jenkinson, Michael, Khan, Tabassum, Knight, Stephen Richard, Kolias, Angelos, Kudsk‐iversen, Søren, Kwan, Tsun Yu, Leung, Elaine, Mayol, Julio, Mckay, Siobhan, Meara, John G., Mills, Emily, Moug, Susan, Patel, Akshay, Perinotti, Roberto, Rice, Henry E., Roberts, Keith, Schache, Andrew, Shaw, Richard, Smart, Neil, Stephens, Matthew, Stewart, Grant D., Teasdale, Ella, Vaughan‐shaw, Peter, Vidya, Raghavan, Wright, Naomi, Zimmelman, Natalie, Agastra, Ervis, Thereska, Dariel, Lucchini, Sergio Martin, Laudani, Veronica, Chwat, Carina, Salazar, Ivana Ines Pedraza, Pantoja Pachajoa, Diana Alejandra, Duro, Agustin, Arancibia, José Alfredo Calderón, D’Aulerio, Giuliana, Dudi‐venkata, Nagendra, Egoroff, Natasha, Farik, Shebani, Lott, Natalie, Moss, Jana‐lee, Rennie, Sarah, Tan, Lorwai, Uyen Giao, Vo, Watson, David, Watters, David, Bright, Tim, Hollington, Paul, Zhou, Xuanyu, Kroon, Hidde M, Farfus, Anthony, Barker, John, Watson, Eleanor, Stevens, Sean, Latif, Haider, Dawson, Amanda Caroline, Chuan, Alwin, Muralidharan, Vijayaragavan, Wong, Enoch, Ackermann, Travis, Pacilli, Maurizio, Hodgson, Russell, Heriot, Alexander, Choong, Peter, Brown, Wendy, Lidder, Surjit, Yeung, Justin, Traeger, Luke, Regalo, Guillermo, Gourlay, Ralph, Badiani, Sarit, Koh, Cherry, Putnis, Soni, Haider, Fayza, Mitul, Ashrarur Rahman, Komen, Niels, Dhondt, Bert, Cappeliez, Serge, Pigeolet, Manon, Schoneveld, Martijn, Stijns, Jasper, Oosterlinck, Wouter, Flamey, Nicolas, Kpangon, Cyrille, Agbadebo, Mouhamed, Tobome, Smèvo Romaric, Barros, Aldo Vieira, Júnior, Samuel Aguiar, Amaral Campos, Heloisa Galvão, Gross, Jefferson, Coimbra, Felipe José Fernandez, Kowalski, Luiz Paulo, Makdissi, Fabiana, Nakagawa, Suely, Neto, Joao Pedreira Duprat, Vartanian, Jose Guilherme, Yazbek, Guilherme, Zequi, Stenio C, Flumignan, Ronald, Jaworska, Natalia, Dell, Angela, Shanthanna, Harsha, Behzadi, Abdollah, Nessim, Carolyn, Mozel, Michelle, St‐germain, Pascal, Russell, Crispin, Groot, Gary, Safieddine, Najib, Wijeysundera, Duminda, Eskander, Antoine, Chadi, Sami, Mackenzie, Shawn, Flexman, Alana, Heredia, Fernando, Villanueva, Julio, Waissbluth, Sofia, Macchiavello, Roberto, Escudero, Mario I, Fuentes, Tyare, Mimica, Ximena, Saenz, Dinimo Bolivar, Caicedo, Lina, Alzate, Juan Pablo, Luna, Joaquin, Alonso, Nestor Fabian Pedraza, Silva, Camilo Ortiz, Rodriguez, Juliana, Silva‐igua, Liliana, Torres, Martha Luz, Trujillo, Lina María, Calvache, Albaro José Nieto, Balanta‐melo, Julián, Figueroa‐casanova, Rafael, García‐montoya, Oscar‐julián, Toro, Carlos Andres Marulanda, Botero, Marcela Velez, Arango, Maria Clara Mendoza, Martinez, Eneida Diaz, Perdomo, Valentina Gutiérrez, Montenegro, Emileth, Rodriguez‐abreu, Julia, Mejía, Dolores, Abouelnagah, Galal, Shehata, Sameh, Rida, Ahmed Hossam Eldin Fouad, Hassan, Ramy A., Saad, Mahmoud M., Loaloa, Mohamed Reda, Mostafa, Badr, Qassem, Mohamed, Fahmy, Mohamed, Abozied, Hesham, Azzam, Ahmed Y, Ghozy, Sherief, Sallam, Asser, Shehta, Ahmed, Abdelkhalek, Mohamed, Samaka, Rehab, Morsy, Amr, Sherif, Ahmed Elshawadfy, Negussie, Abraham, Fisseha, Tigist, Shumbash, Kibruyisfaw, Abebe, Metasebia, Yasin, Seid Mohammed, Akililu, Yemisirach Bizuneh, Megersa, Abebe, Tefera, Teshome, Assefa, Melatework, Atnafu, Bahru, Tsegaye, Bereket, Bezabih, Yoseph Solomon, Sisay, Silamlak, Bekele, Kebebe, Jira, Moa, Derilo, Habtamu, Degefa, Eyueal, Tadesse, Anteneh, Nidaw, Melkamu, Sarjanoja, Elise, Testelin, Sylvie, Boucher, Sophie, Jouffret, Lionel, Lakkis, Zaher, Le Bian, Alban Zarzavadjian, Harper, Luke, Déserts, Marc Danguy, André, Benoît, Slim, Karem, Verhaeghe, Romain, Police, Andrea, Girard, Edouard, Chebaro, Alexandre, Nkembi, Armande Subayi, Arnalsteen, Laurent, Ballouhey, Quentin, Mege, Diane, Jeandel, Clement, Duchalais, Emilie, Bouche, Pierre‐alban, Manceau, Gilles, Crétolle, Célia, Hervieux, Erik, Girard, Noémie, Seguin‐givelet, Agathe, Gaujoux, Sebastien, De Simone, Belinda, Boisson, Matthieu, Bergeat, Damien, Fredon, Fabien, Nappi, Francesco, Kassir, Radwan, Scalabre, Aurélien, Migliorelli, Federico, Ezanno, Anne‐cecile, Seeliger, Barbara, Vaysse, Charlotte, Charbonneau, Helene, Misrai, Vincent, Abbo, Olivier, Angeles, Martina Aida, Brunaud, Laurent, Modabber, Ali, Wolf, Sebastian, Kamphues, Carsten, Höhn, Philipp, Glowka, Tim R., Rokohl, Alexander Christopher, Bork, Ulrich, Fluegen, Georg, Horch, Raymund E., Schmedding, Andrea, Schnitzbauer, Andreas, Eberbach, Helge, Schlager, Daniel, Spelsberg, Fritz, Keppler, Lena, Hecker, Andreas, Wolfer, Susanne, Ronellenfitsch, Ulrich, Nitschke, Christine, Peiper, Christian, Hakami, Ibrahim, Welter, Stefan, Nikolaieva, Karine, Roth, Andreas, Lindert, Judith, Gousias, Konstantinos, Rissmann, Anke, Linz, Valerie Catherine, Rahbari, Nuh, Rassweiler‐seyfried, Marie‐claire, Gut, Anna Eleonora, Gempt, Jens, Reim, Daniel, Wagner, Arthur, Keppler, Alexander M., Stoleriu, Mircea Gabriel, Saier, Tim, Stadler, Josef, Kaiser, Julia Christina, Brunner, Stefan M., Pfister, Karin, Herzberg, Jonas, Nowak, Kai, Reinhard, Tobias, Stavrou, Gregor A., Königsrainer, Alfred, Konrads, Christian, Quante, Markus, Laban, Simon, Pusch, Silke, Hirschburger, Markus, Doerner, Johannes, Wiegering, Armin, Tampaki, Ekaterini Christina, Ruiz, Alitza Gutiérrez, Rodas, Alejandra, Portilla, Ana Lucía, Carrera, Jacqueline, Duarte, Amalia Barrios, Lowey, Megan, Barillas, Sabrina, Suroy, Atul, Vaishnav, Dhaivat, Chowdappa, Raghunandan Gorantlu, Madabhavi, Irappa, Bhat, Dhananjaya, Venkatappa, Sunil Kumar, Thakar, Sumit, Jain, Kavitha, Kumar, Aruna, Nagar, Manoj, Mishra, Tushar, Sekar, Arunkumar, Gupta, Anand, Kaman, Lileswar, Karthigeyan, Madhivanan, Tripathi, Manjul, Rammohan, Ashwin, Vayoth, Sudheer Othiyil, Rajanbabu, Anupama, Subbian, Anbukkani, Gupta, Rahul, Raut, Monish, Evelyn, Nissi, Kannaiyan, R Lavanya, Matai, Anil, Misra, Sanjeev, Bhende, Vishal, Muthu, Sathish, Ghosh, Indranil, Sharma, Abhishek, Bajaj, Ankur, Rajan, Shiv, Agarwal, Gaurav, Pawar, Pranay, Alexander, Philip, Vijayakumar, M Vijayakumar, Hameed, Zeeshan, Badareesh, L, Chaudhry, Navneet Kumar, Baliarsing, Lipika, Dharap, Satish, Kulkarni, Amruta, Thyavihally, Yuvaraja, Sharma, Rahul Deo, Pramesh, C S, Soni, Rajesh, Dube, Surya Kumar, Sharma, Shilpa, Singh, Harvinder, Bains, Lovenish, Ghodke, Rahul, Kumar, Ashwani, Sodhai, Vivek, Maji, Suvendu, Basu, Somprakas, Mahakalkar, Chandrashekhar, Kannan, Ravi, Mehraj, Asif, Ranganath, N, Phadnis, Ashish, Yadev, I, Kavalakat, Alfie, Mittal, Rohin, Vallam, Karthik Chandra, Akhavizadegan, Hamed, Maleki, Esmaeil Rezghi, Kandevani, Naser Yousefzadeh, Ikele, Hilary, Mcnestry, Catherine, Fleming, Christina, O’Brien, Stephen, Elwahab, Sami Abd, Davis, Niall, Javadpour, Mohsen, Mcdonnell, Brendan, Connor, Clare O, Bolger, Jarlath, Clancy, Cillian, Croghan, Stefanie M, Donlon, Noel, Cullinane, Carolyn, Creavin, Ben, Muheilan, Muheilan, Earley, Helen, Kabir, Syed Mohammad Umar, Fahadullah, Muhammad, Ryan, Éanna, Connelly, Tara, Hashimoto, Daisuke, Alqudah, Majdi Ali, Alajalen, Amer, Omari, Rand Y., Qasem, Abdulrahman, Alawneh, Yazan, Ahmad, Amer, Aladawi, Omar, Alrayes, Bourhan, Haidar, Hanan, Husain, Shatha, Qassem, Faisal, Sumadi, Adnan, Salhiyeh, Ala’a Abu, Al‐manaseer, Balqees Mahmoud, Alsunna, Zaid, Ra’Ed, Hazim, Hamad, Faten Reyad Bani, Abuleil, Amro, Jimaale, Elmi Ahmed Mohamed, Abu‐mehsen, Marah, Olaywah, Noor, Wafi, Omar, Ababneh, Hazim, Abu‐ismail, Luai, Khamees, Almu’Atasim, Alkhatib, Ahmad, Bolatbekova, Raikhan, Kulimbet, Mukhtar, Nurgozhin, Talgat, Saliev, Timur, Zhussupov, Baurzhan, Almabayev, Ydyrys, Kaidarova, Dilyara, Tamoos, Khalil, Aqeelah, Ahmed, Mohammed, Alsnosy Abdullah Khalefa, Al Maadany, Faraj, Alkadeeki, Ghadah, Gahwagi, Milad, Aldressi, Wafa, Amnaina, Mohamed, Alansari, Arowa Hassan Abdulrahman, Alkaseek, Akram, Yagoub, Ghozlan, Amer, Anass Ben, Salem, Marwa, Almugaddami, Ayman, Burgan, Dania, Abdelkabir, Mohammed, Alshareef, Khayriyah, Islam Ben Jouira, Rayet, Meelad, Ayman, Bouhuwaish, Ahmad, Dwaga, Sumayya Essayah, Khalifa, Houda, Almiqlash, Bushray, Suliaman, Taha, Alawami, Mohammed, Elhajdawe, Fras, Aboazamazem, Hajir, Ellojli, Ibrahim, Msherghi, Ahmed, Saleh, Ismail Ali, Alayan, Mohammed, Ndayishyigikiye, Marcel Didier, Munyika, Akutu, Plarre, Philipp, Borowski, David W, Wells, Cameron, Teague, Rebecca, Elliott, Brodie, Kieser, David, Mohyieldin, Omar, Mcintosh, Nick, Haran, Cheyaanthan, King, Jasmin, Jeong, Ha, Mcguinness, Matthew James, Adesanya, Opeoluwa, Olaogun, Julius, Akinmade, Akinola, Bwala, Kefas, Agbonrofo, Peter, Afolabi, Akinwale, Usang, Usang, Ekenze, Sebastian, Olori, Samson, Lawal, Taiwo Akeem, Okunlola, Abiodun, Kache, Stephen, Sale, Danjuma, Anyanwu, Lofty‐john, Okereke, Chukwuma, Tolani, Musliu Adetola, Filipce, Venko, Todorovic, Lazar, Stavridis, Sotir, Massoud, John George, Alsibai, Sareyah, Sultan, Rizwan, Altaf, Humera Naz, Bhatti, Abu Bakar Hafeez, Waqar, Shahzad Hussain, Aziz, Aliya, Kerawala, Asad Ali, Rai, Lajpat, Anwer, Mariyah, Tariq, Aiman, Ayub, Bushra, Niazi, Sami Ullah, Naseem, Muhammad Yasir, Sarwar, Muhammad Zeeshan, Khokhar, Muhammad Imran, Zahid, Imdad Ahmad, Majid, Haroon Javaid, Talat, Nabila, Asif, Muhammad, Chaudhary, Muhammad Hamid, Farooq, Umer, Ahmad, Siddique, Mabood, Waleed, Bukhari, Syed Imran, Tariq, Muhammad, Yaqoob, Eesha, Javed, Saad, Malik, Muhammad Usman, Yaqoob, Hassan Nawaz, Pacheco, Glenda Marina Falcon, Melendez, Robinson Mas, Urbina, Arazzelly Del Pilar Paucar, Chiuyari, Jose Rios, Alvarado, Carlos Eduardo Otiniano, Lau, Lorena Fuentes Rivera, Borda‐luque, Giuliano, Niquen‐jimenez, Milagros, Arias, Claudia, Zegarra, Sergio, Pallardel, Jenner Betalleluz, Oscco, Regina Amparo Ugarte, Mendiola, Gian, Colmenares, Yahaira Tatiana Carpio, Zapata, Carlos Shiraishi, Ortiz, Maria Rosa, Borges, Filipe Castro, Viveiros, Octavio, Serralheiro, Pedro, Santos‐costa, Paulo, Mendes, Filipa, Melo, Miguel Rocha, Cardoso, Paulo, Soares, Ana, Pereira, Rita Gonçalves, Silva, Nelson, Caiado, André, Sacras, Maria Luís, Azevedo, Pedro, Almeida‐reis, Rui, Oliveira, João, Nogueiro, Jorge, Sampaio‐alves, Mafalda, Costa, Luciana Cidade, Baía, Catarina, Deus, Ana Cláudia, Branquinho, Rita, Marçal, André, Tojal, André, Makkai‐popa, Silviu Tiberiu, Mironescu, Aurel, Grama, Florin, Toma, Elena Adelina, Filipescu, Daniela, Bacalbasa, Nicolae, Motas, Natalia, Ionescu, Sebastian, Ginghina, Octav, Costea, Radu, Zarnescu, Narcis Octavian, Drasovean, Radu, Dimofte, Mihail‐gabriel, Porumb, Vlad, Kirov, Mikhail, Molitvin, Yegor, Pykhteev, Vadim, Raevskaya, Marianna, Butyrskii, Aleksandr, Alshahrani, Mushabab, Althumairi, Azah, Alzerwi, Nasser, Al Ameer, Ahmed, Madkhali, Tariq, Almulhim, Abddulrahman Saleh, Ghazwani, Salman, Ayoub, Abdu, Iskander, Othman, Ghunaim, Mohammed, Alharthi, Mohammed, Alzaidi, Turki M, Alyami, Mohammad, Al Amri, Abdulrahman, Alfakhri, Abdullah, Alhefdhi, Amal, Chowdhury, Sharfuddin, Nouh, Thamer, Alshehri, Ameen, Alzahrani, Abdulrahman, Alalawi, Yousef, Awad, Selmy, Konate, Ibrahima, Tendeng, Jacques, Teo, Nan Zun, Aqil, Sabra, López, Cristina Barrena, Mozo, Ana Sánchez, Infante, Antonio Rodriguez, Vivancos, Patricia Caja, Prieto, Mikel, Roman, Igor Alberdi San, Fernandez, Laura Gomez, Vives, Josep Maria Muñoz, Carreras‐castañer, Anna, Díaz‐feijoo, Berta, Sieira‐gil, Ramon, Turrado‐rodriguez, Victor, López, Anna Sánchez, Sánchez‐cabús, Santiago, Toscano, Marta Jimenez, Sin, MªPilar Canals, Laura, Saura García, Sole, Oriol Martin, Bellver, Pedro Palazon, Pérez‐bertólez, Sonia, Prat‐ortells, Jordi, Martínez, Mireia Riba, Rubio‐palau, Josep, Tarrado, Xavier, Nuñez, Jorge, Mendoza, Veronica Alonso, Bescós, Coro, Espin‐basany, Eloy, Espinosa‐bravo, Martin, Gil‐sala, Daniel, González‐suárez, Susana, Estruch, Nuria Montferrer, Mariño, Lucia Porteiro, Rodríguez‐tesouro, Ana, Portilla, Fabian Rojas, Pérez, M Pilar Tormos, Vives, Inmaculada, De Cortazar, Unai Garcia, Tudela, Kiara, Landaluce‐olavarria, Aitor, Gómez, Mercedes Estaire, Almoguera, Jorge, Ugarte‐sierra, Bakarne, Jimenez, Virginia, Bertrand, Marta, Puiggrós, Laura Cárdenas, Delisau‐puig, Olga, Garcia‐adamez, Jorge, Bergkvist, David Julià, Maldonado‐marcos, Eloy, García, Lucia Diego, Golet, Marta Roldón, Soto‐darias, Iván, Rahy‐martín, Aida Cristina, Enjuto, Diego, Ramos‐luengo, Adolfo, Fernandez, Juan Delgado, Duarte, Carolina Lugo, Thies, Cristina Ojeda, Marquez, Lucila, Vita, Diana Crego, Dziakova, Jana, Velasco, Jorge Caño, Mateo‐sierra, Olga, Quintana‐villamandos, Begoña, Valcarcel, Cristina Rey, Rio, Javier, León, Laura Román García, Di Martino, Marcello, Prada, Jorge, González, Javier Serrano, Losada, Manuel, Gomez, Jose Tomas Castell, Corripio‐sanchez, Ramon, Forero‐torres, Alexander, Morales‐puebla, José Manuel, Perez‐chrzanowska, Hanna, Gonzalez, Santiago Valderrabano, Yebes, Alvaro, Zapardiel, Ignacio, Alonso, Manuel Diez, Palacios, Nelson Morales, Sánchez, Alberto Cabañero, Fernández, Fátima Sánchez, Gurumeta, Alfredo Abad, Abad‐motos, Ane, Corella, Fernando, Ripollés‐melchor, Javier, Sanz‐gonzalez, Rosa, Fuentes, Marta Alcaraz, Martín, Maria Teresa Fernández, Espino, Pablo Calvo, Prats, Milagros Carrasco, Fernández‐lópez, Antonio‐josé, Escudero, Damián García, Soria, Vanesa Garcia, Alonso, Jesús Aarón Martínez, Ruiz‐marín, Miguel, Pérez, Beatriz Gómez, Moya‐angeler, Joaquin, Martínez, Daniel Fernández, Bayo, Heura Llaquet, Colás‐ruiz, Enrique, Romera, Susana Bella, Pellicé, M. Teresa Gavaldà, Solé, Misericòrdia Jordà, Velasquez, Enrique Jose Ruiz, Núñez, Bernardo, Jimenez, Raul, Zabaleta, Jon, González‐gimeno, Maria Jose, Vázquez, Irene Ortega, Ferrer, Antonio Perez, Martín‐láez, Rubén, Suarez, Marcelo Moreno, Eiras, Miguel Angel Freiria, Ramallo‐solís, Irene, Gomez‐rosado, Juan‐carlos, Guillen, Jose Ramon Oliver, Boira, Mar Achalandabaso, Bauset, Juan Carlos Catalá, Domenech, Julio, Badenes, Rafael, Bernal‐sprekelsen, Juan Carlos, Sancho‐muriel, Jorge, De Andrés‐Asenjo, Beatriz, Tejero‐pintor, Francisco J, Vallve‐bernal, Marc, Melero, Alba Vazquez, Blasco, Laura Sánchez, Escartin, Jorge, Mallén, Victoria Duque, Srishankar, Selvaratnam, Sooriyabandara, Charitha, Basnayake, Oshan, Gunawansa, Nalaka, Weeraddana, Prabuth Dulanjan, Vimalakanthan, Thanusan, Gishanthan, Shanthamoorthy, Chandrasinghe, Pramodh, Sauvain, Marc‐olivier, Ghazal, Ahmad, Al‐sabbagh, Yusra, Alhassoun, Turki, Albared, Sara Maa, Naem, Antoine, Alnahr, Hareth, Jisry, Ghassan, Hammed, Ali, Xaviour, Okedi Francis, Turinawe, Gaston, Mubezi, Isaac, Sikakulya, Franck K., Kakeeto, Andrew, Kabweru, Wilberforce M., Kiweewa, Ronald, Matovu, Paul, Isaac, Otolia, Mashhour, Mohamed, El Helw, Amin, Kherani, Safeena, Mohamed, Awadelkarim, Abbas, Ferial Mohamed Ali, Mohammed, Diary, Aldlyami, Ehab, Kundra, Rakesh, Michael, Antony Louis Rex, Khalil, Kareem S., Dbeis, Rachel, Shaikh, Shafaque, Ferry, Jenny, Jamal, Aiman, Siddique, Haleema, Das, Rishi, Ponugoti, Nikhil, Rattanasirivilai, Pornjittra, Sultana, Asma, Mosley, Frances, Chan, Matthew, Bateman, Antony, Davies‐jones, Gareth, Georgiades, Fanourios, Ahmadi, Navid, Coonar, Aman, Baig, Mariam, Khatri, Chetan, Surendran, Arthika, Sonksen, Julian, Sinnerton, Robert, Brennan, Caitlin, Faulkner, Gemma, Greenhalgh, Michael, Emerson, Hannah, Singisetti, Kiran, Totty, Joshua, Wilson, Michael, Terence, Lo, Corbett, Harriet, Okonkwo, Ijeoma, Arbane, Gill, Kerawala, Cyrus, Parmar, Chetan, Bath, Michael, Odejinmi, Funlayo, Sagar, Jayesh, Talwar, Rishi, Newman, Samuel, Hammond, John, Moir, John, Duric, Natalie, Szakmany, Tamas, Talib, Ahmar Iftikhar, Youssef, Mina, Lewis‐lloyd, Christopher, Lami, Mariam, Ayub, Khurram, Dean, Benjamin, Balasubramanya, Supriya, Lakpriya, Sathya, Rogers, Luke, Turner, Paul, Maher, Mark, Sigamoney, Kohila, El Kafsi, Jihène, Hardie, John, Johnson, David, Henein, Christin, Hollyman, Marianne, Agarwal, Ketan, Powell, Simon, Chauhan, Govind Singh, Patel, Rakesh, Gagnier, Joel, Carmichael, Heather, Aurora, Null, Olson, Kristofor A., Etchill, Eric, Hirji, Sameer, Naunheim, Matthew, Drake, Frederick, Reinke, Caroline, Alecci, Anna, Vaysburg, Dennis, Rodriquez, Jennifer, Shih, Emily, Ban, Vin Shen, Coleman, Julia, Kaups‐fresno, Krista, Giorgakis, Emmanouil, Dinome, Maggie, Bhutiani, Neal, Alnachoukati, Omar, Aiken, Taylor, Diehl, Thomas, Gosain, Ankush, Rattan, Rishi, Ghani, Muhammad Owais Abdul, Ruzgar, Nensi Melissa, Liveris, Anna, Glass, Nina, Paranjape, Charu, Chin, Theresa, Meola, Antonio, Nicholson, Kristina, Squiers, John, Lueckel, Stephanie, Reisenauer, Janani, Callcut, Rachael, Mansour, Ahmed, Berndtson, Allison, Kornblith, Lucy, Seegert, Sara, Martins, Paulo, Al‐shehari, Mohammed, Al‐raimi, Ibrahim, Ngulube, Allan, Siamuchembu, Maphios, Mushiwokufa, Willard, Mlambo, Busisiwe, Chinyowa, Simbarashe, Bollano, Enton, Gjyli, Kostandin, Kerpaci, Jola, Vrapi, Enxhi, Zijaj, Lorena, Djahida, Bahraoui, Zohra, Belabbes Fatima, Khadidja, Kouidri, Bali, Oussama, Benallel, Nassim, Lalmi, Ismahene, Abdoun, Meriem, Aouabed, Nesrine, Bouaoud, Souad, Bouchenak, Kamel, Haif, Assia, Soualili, Zineddine, Bastet, Joaquin, Bianco, Agustín, Capitaine, Daniel, Lozada, Jorge Centeno, Esquivel, Carlos, Figueroa, Rodrigo, Garcia, Manuel, García, Pablo Martín, Gerchunoff, José Ignacio, Iascano, Fernando Martinez, Mondino, Jose, Muriel, María Emilia, Pablo, Carmignani, Passadore, Martin, Tornini, Alejandra, Traverso, Rogelio, Vargas, Lara, Zanoni, Gerardo, Berber, Norberto, Cotta, Estefanía, Di Vincenzo, Marcela, Gallino, Esteban Sebastian, Gigena, Cecilia, Grassano, Bianca, Lugones, Ignacio, Madrid, Constanza, Maricic, Maximiliano, Martinez, Antonio Alberto, Rosso, Andres, Scher, Pablo, Tachella, Sofia, Zezular, Damaris Idara Anabel, Abuawad, Carla, Forneris, Agustin Albani, Allemand, Carola, Calzaretta, Laura Gisela Alvarez, Boretto, Jorge G., Boudou, Rocio, Brandariz, Rodrigo, Buljubasich, Martin, Burchakchi, Arturo, Buttaro, Martin, Campana, Juan Pablo, Busnelli, Virginia Cano, Carminatti, Tomas, Lalín, Agustina Florencia Castro, Cereghini, Julian, Amor, María Sol Crespi, Croattini, Roberto Sebastián, Fernandez, Maria Sol, Figari, Marcelo, Fraidenraij, Uriel, Gallegos, Diego, García‐mansilla, Agustín Maria, Gonzalez, Marcos, Gonzalez, Matias Ignacio, Salazar, Esteban Gonzalez, Goransky, Jeremias, Gauna, Guillermo Hernandez, Higuera, Felipe, Holc, Fernando, Jauregui, Esteban Gabriel, Larrañaga, Juan, Liyo, Juan, Llano, Lionel, Lobos, Pablo, Luzzi, Emilia, Mastroianni, Gustavo, Mata‐suarez, Santiago Miguel, Mayer, Horacio F., Loughlin, Santiago Mc, Mendoza, Efrain, Mentz, Ricardo Esteban, Mercado, Pedro, Moyano, Pablo, Noll, Florencia, Odetto, Diego, Oliva, Agustina Rene, Vidal, Rafael Perez, Poggi, Catalina, Premoli, Eduardo Jorge, Ramos, María Lourdes, Rosas, Patricio, Rossi, Luciano, Rossi, Gustavo, Saadi, Jose, Scherñuk, Jordán, Slullitel, Pablo, Stang, María Verona, Taboada, María Victoria, Tirapegui, Sebastian, Uffelmann, Constanza, Vaccaro, Carlos, Vagni, Roberto, Valerio, Ana Clara, Zarratea, Celeste Soledad, Montal, Silvina, Morris, Brian, Valdez, Pedro, Diaz‐couselo, Fernando, Sabatini, Luciana, Alvarez, Fernando Andres, Avila, Micaela, Benitez, Nicole Benitez, Bruera, Nicolás, Doniquian, Marcelo, Gielis, Manuel, Liaño, Julian, Llahi, Florencia, Mandojana, Facundo, Páez, Walter, Parodi, Matias, Molina, Héctor Picon, Pinsak, Agustin, Viscido, German, Badra, Roberto, Belisle, Diego, Borla, Hernan, Eberle, Georgina, Esteban, Agustin, Ferrero, Carlos Ignacio, Furlan, Micaela, García, José Sebastian, Granero, Lucas, Henzenn, Mariel, Juaneda, Rodrigo, Vidal, Esteban Politi, Reyna, Guillermo Romero, Montero, José Gabriel Yaryura, Caubet, Maria Mercedes, D’Addino, José Luis, Daryanani, Deepu, Gosselink, Martijn, Ponson, Alex, Afzal, Mohamed, Amprayil, Mathew, Brooke‐smith, Mark, Chen, John, Grantham, James, Gricks, Benjamin, Hii, Amanda, Kundu, Nikhil, Liu, David, Livingston, Charles, Marshall‐webb, Matthew, Mcveay, Christina, Moore, Hamish, Nair, Gavin, Ong, Bee Shan, Parker, Dominic, Rudolph‐stringer, Victoria, Szpytma, Malgorzata, Vissapragada, Ravi, Wee, Melissa Yun, Wong, Geoffrey Yuet Mun, Barnett, Dylan Richard, Bochner, Melissa, Bolt, John, Buddingh, Karel, Coventry, Brendon, Davis, Sean, Dawson, Joseph, Denham, Stuart, Dobbins, Christopher, Fitridge, Robert, Gan, Siang Wei, Haque, Izhar‐ul, Herath, Matheesha, Jog, Shivangi, Kanhere, Harsh, Kuang, Beatrice, Lam, Yick Ho, Lambert, Virginia, Lim, Alicia, Maina, Grace, Moller, Cea‐cea, Neo, Eu Nice, Neo, Eu Ling, Nguyen, Alain, Prasad, Shalvin, Roy, Jennifer, Russell, Christine, Sammour, Tarik, Smith, Nicholas, Smith, Richard, Stranz, Conrad, Tourani, Saam, Tran, Steven, Van de Ven, Lucinda, Warren, Leigh, Whitfield, Robert, Wormald, Jamie, Yin, Yijie, Bierton, Christopher, Cribb, Benjamin, Foley, Katarina, Ong, Daniel, Watson, Matthew, Hampton, Jacob, Karam, James, Rugendyke, Anya, Zhang, Tyson, Vasey, Carolyn, Apellaniz, Eduardo, Frankel, Adam, Gahan, Lara, Guerra, Glen R, Liesegang, Amanda, Lutton, Nicholas, Maurice, Andrew, Miron, Scott, Prasad, Aveechal, Sercombe, Ashleigh, Sivapalan, Thanusan, Ahmad, Syed Danial Syed, Tee, Chin Li, Yaksich, Lachlan, Batstone, Martin, Breik, Omar, Young, Thomas, Field, Michael, Scott, Benjamin, Charlton, Gabriella, Chen, Si, Cheung, Henry Yan Chi, Gauri, Neha, Hayhurst, Ross, James, Sophie, Jang, Seyoung, Jia, Fangzhi, Zhang, Helen, Aujla, Randeep, Finsterwald, Michael, Percy, Digby, Tanaya, Alvin, Trivedi, Anand, Aylett, Andrew, Grills, Richard, Holmes, Angela, Kwok, Matthew Ming Kei, Lambers, Anton, Lambers, Leo, Lok, Evania, Nagra, Sonal, Page, Richard, Paltoglou, Nicholas, Panuganti, Vishwakar, Riddell, Sophie, Rudock, Gareth, Tan, Hannah, Underwood, Kirk, Youssef, Daniel, Amoils, Ricci, Bahtigur, Nazli, Bengeri, Savitha, Builth‐snoad, Lily, Cheah, Hock Ping, Chen, Paul, Chew, Kenneth, Chong, Alyssa, Clark, Sara, Kaul, Rhea Darbari, Devan, Eliya, Ewington, Christina, Fatima, Aleeza, Fitt, Sophia, Gaul, John, Ghosal, Paloma, Gojnich, Amy, Gunawardena, Indu, Hamer, Peter, Holmes, Samuel, Hou, Zhen, Jolly, Danielle, Kane, James Dimitri, Kaufman, Micayla, Khandelwal, Tanishq, Khanijaun, Sukhwant, Kwok, Kelvin, Latif, Edward, Laura, Sharon, Lee, Vivian, Leung, Catherine, Liang, Ina, Lin, Peter, Lun, Elizabeth Weng Yan, Luo, Haili, Victor, Ly, Jolande, Ma, Macnab, Brooke, Mcgee, Richard, Miles, Stephanie, Munro, William, Narroway, Harry, Ngan, Tin Yau, Noor, Anthony, Pahalawatta, Upuli, Park, Melissa, Parkin, Cameron, Poon, Rita, Somasundaram, Shanmugam S, Saab, Claudia, Simpson, Renwick, Steinel, Dana, Taylor, Emily, Tchen, Adrian, Thong, Shu, Tran, Kelvin, Tree, Kevin, Vance, Lucille, Wong, Ken, Victor, Yu, Zhang, Michael, Cox, Aram, Tan, David Chi Hau, Thani, Nova, Das, Shefali, Macdonald, Taigh, Salama, Paul, Sandhu, Gagandeep, Shadbolt, Rachel, Phan, Du, Townend, David, Eunmaro, Ju, Lee, Sang Mi, Barnett, Stephen, Kheslat, Hajar Hasan, Higgins, Andrew, Jamieson‐grigg, Chloe, Jenkins, Victoria, Larner, Brett, Perini, Marcos, Proud, David, Qin, Kirby, Riddiough, Georgina, Seevanayagam, Sivendran, Damien M., Wu, Zhao, Chris, Aggarwal, Sonali, Vinna, An, Battershell, Melanie, Chan, Elliot, Cheung, King Tung, Drake, Anna, Goonawardena, Janindu, Hunt, Benjamin, Christopher, Ip, Iyer, Vikram, Jain, Anshini, Kealey, Joshua, Lew, Chen, Lim, Christopher Seng Hong, Luck, Tara, Mackay, Sean, Maher, Natalie, Maroske, Georgia, Roubos, Nicholas, Sengupta, Shomik, Steen, Christopher, Tsigaras, Zac, Tuttle, Zachary, Ward, Salena, Williams, Marli, Yeap, Evie, Zhou, Jessie, Coates, Amy, Mutalima, Nora, Tran, Ton, Nataraja, Ramesh, Sharpin, Claire, Bird, David, Choy, Kay Tai, Condron, Sarah, Daruwalla, Jurstine, Anjos, Isabela, El‐khoury, Hanna, Fabian, Robert, Gillard, Andrew, Greenop, Rebecca, Issa, Michael, Lee, Sharon, Mori, Krinal, Petrakis, Nikki, Qureshi, Maryum, Sabella, Danielle, Satasivam, Prassannah, Sathianathen, Niranjan, Seow, Sean Ezekiel, Shen, Amanda, Shi, Margaret, Tabassum, Meher, Teixeira, Rodrigo, Vivian‐taylor, Josephine, Wheatley, Jennifer, Shepherd, Sally, Soucisse, Mikael, King, Sebastian, O’Connor, Brendan, Teague, Warwick, Banting, Simon, Chong, Lynn, Clatworthy, Sharnel, Cochrane, Angela, Fox, Adrian, Hii, Michael Wei, Isaacs, Anna, Johnson, Mary Ann, Knowles, Brett, Newcomb, Andrew, Price, Veronique, Raman, Jaishankar, Read, Matthew, Rowcroft, Alistair, Taylor, Lillian, Wright, Gavin, Chana, Prem, Shaw, Kalai, Bock, Jacob, Cory, Jordan, Drummond, Katharine, Lahy, Jack, Mcintire, Thomas, Price, Benjamin, Stark, Claire, Besson, Alex, Gartrell, Richard, Lauritz, Brianne, Nguyen, Ha My Ngoc, Ong, Chui Foong, Pitcher, Meron, Scullion, Lorna, Tang, Howard, Taylor, Danielle, Wolf, Brigid, Wichmann, Matthias, Davis, Amelia, Maurel, Amelie, Raubenheimer, Kyle, Campbell, Cassidy, Colaco, Ashley, Machado, Maria Julia Corbetta, Heffernan, Abbie, Karihaloo, Costa, Ludbrook, Isabella, Park, Sean SW, Peerally, Bibi Nabeeha, Singhai, Camila, Stevens, Heidi, Vavilov, Sergey, Aubin, Anne‐marie, Harris, Margaret, Lim, Zhi Ying, Spring, Rebecca, Stieler, Melissa, Barnes, Nicholas Adamson, Alam, Ahmad Seraj, Alsoudani, Ali, Amico, Francesco, Anning, Rebecca, Balogh, Zsolt J., Blatt, Alison, Cairns, Scott, Carroll, Jesse, Caterson, Andrew, Christie, Adam, Cope, Daron, Dale, Tyson, Dennis, Grace, Duggal, Anchal, Ennis, Brendan, Fenton, Mark, Yi Xin Joanna, Fu, Galevska‐dimitrovska, Ana, Gani, Jonathan, Gelzinnis, Scott, Gramlick, Madelyn, Hadlow, Claudia, Hardstaff, Ruth, Heer, Munish, Holmes, Merran, Hone, Bridget, Sophie, Hu, Huang, Linna, Iqbal, Ramiz, Jefferson, Niall, Kasthurirathne, Dimithi, Kuo, Stephen, Lau, Wayne Yan, Liang, Hsin‐ping, Lim, Daniel, Lin, Rosalina, Mcdonogh, Jack, Mcilwain, Elysse, Ming, Yan Joyce, O’Neill, Christine, Ocsan, Ryan James, Oosthuizen, Benjamin, Organ, Nicole, Otieno, James, Park, Felicity, Paterson, Amanda, Cerdeira, Marisol Perez, Peters, Luke, Petersson, Josefin, Rubbo, Sonia, Siribaddana, Venesa, Thurairajah, Kabilan, Ting, Caleb, Watson, Antonia, Way, Teagan, Wiadji, Elvina, Willoughby, Ellisha, Bailey, Ashley, Broadbent, Samuel, Narayanan, Viswanathan, Stephens, Samuel, Wilkes, Anna, Zhao, Jie, Ballal, Mohammed, D’Souza, Carl, Forbes, Clara, Goss, Matthew, Haddleton, Monique, Harty, Jacinda, Hayne, Dickon, Hew, Nicole, Koh, Wee Ling, Lee, Shawn, Malik, Shahbaz S, Abdul, Naseer Mohammed, Richards, Toby, Seow, Yi Th Ng, Wong, James, Archer, Leigh, Azaman, Nur Sabrina Binti Babe, Dilevska, Tina, Foo, Jonathan, Hans, Tasvinder, Jansen, Shirley, Kumar, Mohit, Leeson, Christopher, Pham, Terence, Pineda, Fernando Picazo, Rajakumar, Saravanan, Suk‐udom, Supisara, Tan, Jonathan, Thurston, Benjamin, Zhao, Bichen, Gupta, Shivangi, Hou, Lachlan, Jeyamanoharan, Nivedan, Leigh, James, Poh, Wei Shearn, Sala, Michael, Crothers, Rebecca, Dravid, Madhulika, Harrison, Ben, Islam, Sumayya, Mccartney, Conor, Nel, Henco, Pearson, Natasha, Apostolou, Christos, Berney, Christophe, Chou, Richard, Hanna, Sam, Lam, Andrew, Vanessa, Ma, Phanse, Salonee Shubhen, Elliott, Michael, Phung, Daniel, Barry, Jessica, Clark‐mackay, Eleanore, Cope, Jennifer, Halliwell, Richard, Chen, Ji, De Robles, Marie Shella, Llorando, Alyssa, Mahin, Humaira Haider, Rao, Dominic, Syed, Faisal, Abulafia, Daniel, Buckland, Benjamin, Cordingley, Timothy, Debiasio, Ashe, Drane, Andrew, Ireland, Patrick, Julien, Benji, Lan‐hoa, Le, Lee, Austin Yeon Suk, Loh, Eu Jhin, Middleton, Andrew, Mortimer, Brienna, Sebastian, Samuel, Short, Brooke, Stewart, Peter, Ruyven, Stephanie, Wong, Daniel, Zhang, Charry, Zhu, Bonnie, Ziaziaris, William, Leitner, Aran, Tolzman, Lukas, Zitt, Matthias, Rakos, Gergely, Székely, György, Djedovic, Gabriel, Königsrainer, Ingmar, Allmer, Caterina, Herritsch, Barbara, Mitteregger, Martin, Schauer, Christian, Seitinger, Gerald, Siebenhofer, Carmen, Uranitsch, Stefan, Duller, David, Mathew, Erwin, Skias, Christoph, Andrianakis, Alexandros, Belarmino, Armin, Brinskelle, Petra, Castellani, Christoph, Cohnert, Tina, Fediuk, Melanie, Fink, Andrea, Holzmeister, Clemens, Kahn, Judith, Kresic, Josip, Leithner, Andreas, Lindenmann, Joerg, Lumenta, David, Michelitsch, Birgit, Mikalauskas, Saulius, Nischwitz, Sebastian P., Puchwein, Paul, Roj, Andrej, Schemmer, Peter, Singer, Georg, Smolle‐juettner, Freyja‐maria, Till, Holger, Wolf, Axel, Andraschofsky, Tibor Oliver, Angerer, Rafael, Arco, Daniel, Kaufmann, Claudia, Kilic, Nura, Widschwendter, Peter, Angermann, Reinhard, Bauer, Marlies, Bergmann, Nicole, Freyschlag, Christian, Gisinger, Martin, Gollmann‐tepeköylü, Can, Graber, Michael, Haim, Alexander, Harasser, Carina, Härter, Bettina, Hirsch, Jakob, Hofer, Markus, Holfeld, Johannes, Huber, Anna Lena, Kralinger, Martina, Krappinger, Dietmar, Kuen, Marlene, Liebensteiner, Michael, Messner, Franka, Messner, Alex, Naegele, Felix, Ninkovic, Marijana, Nowosielski, Yvonne, Osl, Antonia, Ower, Cornelia, Pölzl, Leo, Rauchegger, Teresa, Reimer, Daniel, Riecke, Johannes, Schwabegger, Anton H., Sokolovski, Filipp, Strimmer, Anna, Süss, Markus, Thaler, Martin, Umlauft, Julian, Zehetner, Claus, Zeimet, Alain G., Allerstorfer, Jakob, Haslhofer, David, Hofer, Daniel, Luger, Matthias, Pisecky, Lorenz, Poier, Nikolaus, Rubicz, Nina, Schmolmüller, Christoph, Zwittag, Paul, Rossmann, Tobias, Ruiz‐navarro, Francisco, Stefanits, Harald, Elsayed, Hend, Habertheuer, Peter, Hajkova, Tereza, Loidl, Wolfgang, Luger, Ferdinand, Windischbauer, Amadeus, Fischer, Ines, Függer, Reinhold, Kirchweger, Patrick, Saini, Thomas, Berger, Julian, Fraz, Wolfgang, Nia, Arastoo, Kenez, Mihaly, Nichita, Margit, Magele, Astrid, Mayr, Thomas, Noe, Chiara, Bittner, Reinhard, Borhanian, Kurosch, Dornauer, Isabella, Emmanuel, Klaus, Gabersek, Ana, Gantschnigg, Antonia, Grechenig, Michael, Gruber, Ricarda, Hutter, Jörg, Jäger, Tarkan, Koch, Oliver, Lechner, Michael, Manzenreiter, Lisa, Mayer, Franz, Muehlbacher, Iris, Presl, Jaroslav, Rezaie, Daniel, Schredl, Philipp, Varga, Martin, Weitzendorfer, Michael, Wimmer, Angela, Brunner, Eberhard, Cillia, Michael, Gruber, Michaela, Grünbart, Martin, Heinrich, Elmar, Hoi, Hannes, Kemmetinger, Vanessa, Mittermair, Christof, Mosshammer, Victoria, Obrist, Christian, Paal, Peter, Roesch, Judith, Russe, Elisabeth, Schaetz, Tobias, Schirnhofer, Jan, Schwaiger, Karl, Wechselberger, Gottfried, Weiss, Helmut, Lanner, Maximilian, Binder, Alf‐dorian, Gürtler, Thomas, Fink, Marcus, Reichhold, Daniel, Stoyanova, Radoslava, Beitl, Klara, Bernardi, Martin H., Datler, Philip, Dawoud, Christopher, Farr, Alex, Foessleitner, Philipp, Grimm, Christoph, Harpain, Felix, Hoda, Mir Alireza, Holawe, Simone, Kranawetter, Marlene, Ott, Johannes, Perricos, Alexandra, Pesta, Maximilian, Pillerstorff, Robert, Reiterer, Christian, Riss, Stefan, Rosta, Klara, Scheriau, Georg, Tschernko, Edda, Wenzl, Rene, Wiedemann, Dominik, Wohlrab, Peter, Zapletal, Bernhard, Zimmermann, Matthias, Zimpfer, Daniel, Findl, Oliver, Fisus, Andreea, Ruiss, Manuel, Komaz, Melanie, Meindl, Nikolaus, Primavesi, Florian, Stadlbauer, Karl Heinz, Stättner, Stefan, Steiner, Florian, Cerny, Ondrej, Falkensammer, Eva, Knotzer, Hans, Köglberger, Paul, Poidinger, Bernhard, Wiesinger, Clemens Georg, Burtscher, Johannes, Rath, Sebastian, Trivik‐barrientos, Felipe, Aliyeva, Gunay, Behbudov, Vuqar, Muslumov, Gurbankhan, Zeynalov, Natiq, Alam, Mahmood, Alfayez, Fatema, Hasan, Batool, Mahdi, Maryam, Mulla, Husain, Qader, Kawthar, Saeed, Amr, Shirazi, Ahmed, Albastaki, Aysha, Birido, Nuha, Chagla, Hiba Hameed, Dawaishan, Abdulla, Dawaishan, Baheya, Farhan, Abeer, Juma, Isam, Khan, Asher, Patel, Aqsa Mohammad Eqbal, Srinivasan, Madhu, Deen, Fatema Waheed Akbar Mohamad Akbar Nawab, Abdulqadir, Seemal, Jabr, Abdulla, Maqsood, Fauzia, Almoosa, Noora, Naseer, Mai, Alam, Mohammed Shadrul, Basher, AKM Khairul, Islam, Shahnoor, Islam, S. M. Nazmul, Karim, Sabbir, Faisel, Muntasir, Khan, Sadia, Mannan, Iftekhar Ibne, Nazia, Nawshin, Bentham, Malissa, Corbin, Sasha, Doyle, Alex, Eastmond, Asha, Haynes, Amelia, O’Shea, Margaret, Phillips, Emil, Walkes, Keisha, Artyushkov, Evgeniy L., Kaplan, Mark L., Straltsov, Vladislav, Litvina, Yauheniya, Lyzikov, Alexei, Tihmanovich, Victor E., Borges, Mafalda, Brits, Tim, De Hous, Nicolas, De Wachter, Stefan, Menovsky, Tomas, Mortiers, Xavier, Vermeulen, Dorien, Vleminckx, Nils, Ysebaert, Dirk, Bontinck, Julie, Bulthé, Danny, Rasschaert, Ricky, Van Haver, Anne‐sophie, Van Belle, Koen, Verstraeten, Laurence, Vounckx, Manon, D’Ulisse, Sébastien, De Bruyne, Yasmine, El Nakadi, Badih, Heloise, Tessely, Luisetto, Matteo, Marinakis, Sotirios, Maton, Maxime, Viste, Claire, Van Daele, Elke, Vandeputte, Mathieu, Duinslaeger, Marc, Jacobs‐tulleneers‐thevissen, Daniel, Jansen, Yanina, Janssens, Ward, Kunda, Rastislav, Messaoudi, Nouredin, Ruyssers, Michael, Van Eetvelde, Ellen, Vanhoeij, Marian, Van den Eynde, Jef, Van den Eynde, Raf, Chaoui, Ahmed M., Akpla, Marcellin, Lawani, Souliath, Agossou, Hermann, Behanzin, Hulrich Aouagbe, Bokossa, Covalic, Dewanon, Hubert, Yome, Hugues, Boukari, Alassan, Gbehade, Oswald, Tobome, Sèmèvo Romaric, Amossou, Labissi Francois, Dossou, Francis, Barišić, Tatjana, Boras, Miran, Brekalo, Zdrinko, Blagojević, Ivana Čuljak, Damjanović, Ana, Dragisic, Vedran, Šimić, Ana Dugandžić, Gunaric, Filip, Kajic, Martin, Knežević, Darko, Krešić, Tanja, Lasić, Valentina, Letica, Ludvig, Martinovic, Vlatka, Mikulic, Iva, Miskovic, Josip, Pehar, Hrvoje, Rastović, Pejana, Sesar, Irena, Šetka‐čuljak, Violeta, Soljic, Martina, Tiric, Dejan, Tomić, Vajdana, Vasilj, Anja, Hudic, Igor, Oliver, Renato Aguera, Lamonica, Felipe Azenha, De Medeiros, Jorge, Florindo, Henrique Donizetti Bianchi, Filho, Rodolfo Jose Favaretto, Pereira, Fernanda Costa, Rodrigues, Rodrigo, Junior, Antonio Antunes Rodrigues, Andrade, Fernanda Ruiz, Salvetti, Maisa, Campioto, Débora Schalge, Lamonica, Mayra Tuboi, Urbano, Gustavo, Prado, Ricardo Villela, Alonso, Nivaldo, Santos, Carlos Ferreira, Tonello, Cristiano, Pires, Robinson Esteves, Rezende, Ricardo Fernandes, Reis, Igor, Marson, Fernando Augusto Lima, Ferreira, Erick Pires, Palamim, Camila Vantini Capasso, Brandao, Marcelo, Souza, Tiago Henrique, Maunsell, Rebecca, Neto, Alfeu Accorsi, Accorsi, Guilherme, Fernandes, Murilo Francisco, Machareth, Camila, Moura, Barbara Viegas, Dias, Vanessa, Guarienti, Luciano, Sampaio, Lia Regina, Vendrame, Cristiano, Coelho, Tatiane Amorim, Becker, Karin, Dias, Andre, Fachin, Camila Girardi, Gomes‐da‐silva, Monica Maria, Moraes, Isabela, Pinto, Amanda, Stychnicki, Adriano Seikiti, Julio, Nathalia Siqueira, Santos, José Mauro, Junior, Humberto Fenner Lyra, Oliveira, João Carlos Costa, Onzi, Tiago Rafael, Gerber, Marlus Tavares, Coelho, Filipe Osni, Silva, Janaína Carla, Panis, Carolina, Rech, Daniel, Avelino, Melissa, Botacin, Lais, Gonçalves, Mateus Capuzzo, Santos Leite, Amanda Lira, Pol‐fachin, Laercio, Bezerra, Tainá Santos, Santos Junior Alcimar, Alcimar Lavareda, Amorim, Robson, Leão, Maria Eduarda Bellotti, Bergamasco, João José Corrêa, Pinheiro, Cintia Cardoso, Neto, Rubem Alves Da Silva, De Araújo, Elaine Francisca, Guimaraes, Lilian, Liborio‐kimura, Tatiana, Camara, Isabelle Melo, Siqueira, Victor Ripardo, Rodriguez, Juan, Silva, Jeancarllo, Junior, Rubem Alves Silva, Cardoso, Cláudio, Guimaraes, Andre, Alves, Wislene Sarajane Moreira, Menezes, Agna Soares Da Silva, Araujo, Marcelo, Brito, Kattiucy, Albuquerque, Josie Marcelle Lira, Dussan‐sarria, Jairo Alberto, Souza, Andressa, Stüker, Andre Ricardo, Bresciani, Tiago, Stefani, Luciana Cadore, Cavazzola, Leandro Totti, Costa, Tainá, Dasqueve, Matheus, Marangon, Gustavo De Bacco, Martins, Otávio Ritter Silveira, Rodrigues, Josy, Cardoso, Guilherme Roloff, Neto, Brasil Silva, Soares, Tilaê, Zanella, Aline, Filippi, Lucas Torelly, Guerra, Enilde Eloena, Cruz, Ricardo Pedrini, Kalil, Antonio Nocchi, Laporte, Gustavo, Salem, Moacyr, Lima Brazan, Murilo, Campos Prado, Caio Antonio, Moises, Elaine Christine Dantas, Suto, Hilda Satie, Yasuda, Alice Gadotti, Zani, Ana Carolina Tagliatti, Santos, Roberto Cardoso Cardoso, Duarte, Geraldo, Joviliano, Edwaldo Edner, Santos, Carolina Lourenço Gomes, Quintana, Silvana Maria, Tamashiro, Edwin, Valera, Fabiana Cardoso Pereira, Zaccaro, Marília Veccechi Bijos, Andreotti, Isis, Lima, Leonardo, Salgado, Wilson, Cunha Viana Júnior, Alonço, Moutinho, Lana, Oliveira, Cora Pichler, Martins, Isabela Trindade, Toledo, Isabela Vieira, Guimaraes‐filho, Marco Antonio Correa, Arrivabeno, Rodrigo, Murta, Claudio Bovolenta, Said, Danniel Frade, Junior, Jose Pontes, Pugliesi, Felipe Guimarães, Gregorio, Paulo, Mariani, Alessandro, Minamoto, Fabio, Silva, Juliana Lourenço, Muller, Bruno, Zanon, Caio, Carvalho, Vladimir C., Lima, Ana Lucia Munhoz, Oliveira, Priscila R, Santos Silva, Jorge, Teixeira, Mariana Faccini, Kulcsar, Marco, Matos, Leandro, Nunes, Kamilla Schmitz, Junior, Joel Abdala, Abdallah, Emne, Carvalho, Genival Barbosa, Farias, Igor Correia, Silva, Cassia, Eloi Pinto, Fabio Fernando, Facure, Luciana, Godoy, André, Kupper, Bruna, Leite, Fernanda, Melo Lôbo, Matheus, Mantoan, Henrique, Marques, Narimã, Marques, Tomas, Medici, João Paulo, Torres, Silvio Melo, Garcia, Katheryne Merlos, Meduna, Rafael Ribeiro, Herbst, Ana Carolina Scintini, Santos, Silvana Soares Dos, Gonçalves, Bruna Tirapelli, Antonini, Marcelo, Brienze, Carolina, Farah, José Francisco, Gonçalves, Rodrigo, Machado, Vinicius, Nadal, Luis Roberto, Rodrigues, Danilo Nadal, Pansani, Adrieli, Rocha, Maria Luiza, Simonsen, Marcelo, Tsuchiya, Daniela, Vasques, Rafaela, Amorim, Jorge, Carvalho, Ana Alyra, Correia, Rebeca, Santos, Brena Costa, Neto, Henrique Jorge Guedes, Nakano, Luis, Pereda, Mariana, Vasconcelos, Vladimir, Awada, Jamile Barakat, Gava, Guilherme, Ijichi, Tiago Riuji, Kim, Nam Jin, Nunes, Rafael, Pinto, Fabio, Pereira, Thiago Henrique Sigoli, Volpe, Gustavo Jardim, Gatti, Arthur, Nardi, Caroline, Oliva, Ramon, Oliveira, Layze Braz, Carvalho, Herica Emilia Félix, Ribeiro, Ivonizete Pires, Rodrigues, Gabriel Renan Soares, Sousa, álvaro Francisco Lopes, Chebel, Michel, Sousa Fernandes, Paulo Henrique, Freitas, Marcelo Augusto Faria, Cunha, Juliano Rodrigues, Ather, Zeenia, Dimitrov, Dobromir, Filipov, Emil, Gyokova, Elitsa, Ilieva, Ivelina, Ivanov, Tsvetomir, Karamanliev, Martin, Neykov, Vasil, Atanasov, Boyko, Belev, Nikolay, Kamenova, Paolina, Tonev, Kaloyan, Yotsov, Tsanko, Hristova, Evguenia, Spassov, Kolyo, Tsankov, Tsanko, Dardanov, Dragomir, Gribnev, Petar, Sokolov, Manol, Brown, James, Tanyi, John, Hurdle, Heather, Maclean, Anthony, Sander, Michael, Al Riyami, Salim, Bali, Krittika, Bigam, David, Dajani, Khaled, Anvari, Mehran, Bolis, Rafik, Choi, David, Ellis, Susan, Gupta, Michael, Hanna, Wael, Hong, Dennis, Horner, Cynthia, Luketic, Lea, Moisiuk, Peter, Shargall, Yaron, Alfaro, Hilda, Alkhamesi, Nawar, Allen, Laura, Brackstone, Muriel, Chan, Eunice, Cheng, Davy, Chui, Jason, Gonzalez, Nelson, Lanting, Brent, Macneil, S. Danielle, Mayer, Robert, Mcgee, Jacob, Nagappa, Mahesh, Power, Nicholas, Prempeh, Agya, Qiabi, Mehdi, Razvi, Hassan, Schemitsch, Emil, Sehmbi, Herman, Shah, Ushma, Subramani, Yamini, Vasarhelyi, Edward, Vogt, Kelly, Yang, Homer, Abdehgah, Ali Ghorbani, Balvardi, Saba, Feldman, Liane, Fiore, Julio Flavio, Hanson, Melissa, Hopkins, Brent, Kaneva, Pepa, Lee, Lawrence, Leonard, Julia, Abou‐khalil, Jad, Martel, Andre, Stevenson, James, Lee, Susan, Merchant, Richard, Avoine, Samuel, Belanger, Laurence, Belanger, Mathieu, Belzile, Etienne, Blais, Anne‐sophie, Boucher‐kovalik, Sofia, Boulanger‐gobeil, Cindy, Cardinal, Etienne, Champagne, Pierre‐olivier, Cloutier, Jonathan, Corriveau‐durand, Simon, Cote, Mathieu, Cote, Maxime, Côté, Mathilde, Courval, Valérie, Demers, Suzanne, Desbiens, Christine, El Ouazzani, Mehdi, Girard, Karine, Girard, Ève‐marie, Gosselin, Karo, Khuong, Helene, Labrecque, Nathalie, Langlais, Eve‐lyne, Larouche, Audrey, Lavallée, Andréane, Lemyre, Madeleine, Maheux‐lacroix, Sarah, Marien, Melissa, Marin, Patrick, Mauger, Julie, Milot, Genevieve, Nadeau, Sylvie, Nguyen, Sebastien, Paris, Mélinda, Pelet, Stéphane, Plante, Marie, Plante, Carole, Pouliot, Frederic, Renaud, Marie Claude, Sarlabous, Mathilde, Schmit, Isabelle, St‐germain, Raphaël, Johnston, Brian, Labine, Nicole, Persad, Amit, Pham, Hong, Wood, Melissa, Azam, Riordan, Atrey, Amit, Beckett, Andrew, Cohen, Daniel, Das, Sunit, Daza, Julian, Dunkerton, Cheryl, Ellenbogen, Yosef, Hanley, Ciara, Kellett, Sorcha, Khoshbin, Amir, Ladha, Karim, Mcfarlan, Amanda, Montgomery, Spencer, Pazmino‐canizares, Janneth, Suresh, Hrishikesh, Vasdev, Ravleen, Ahmed, Maira, Gentili, Fred, Kalyvas, Aristotelis, Millesi, Matthias, Sarica, Can, Shaikh, Taariq, Leslie, St, Jacques, Null, Tabasinejad, Raha, Zadeh, Gelareh, Hsiao, Marvin, Jedrzejko, Nicole, Black, Peter, Broe, Claire, Dandurand, Charlotte, Grey, Rebecca, Leung, Philemon, Lindberg, Andrew, Gutierrez, Juan Mata, Mayson, Kelly, Meneghetti, Adam, Phillips, Drew, Street, John, Calderón, Carolina Carvajal, Pizarro, Daniel Alejandro Donoso, Fernández, Esteban, Molero, Ángela, Mutarello, Nastassja, Lucic, Jorge Núñez, Gaete, Katherine Ochoa, Lopez, Catalina Ruiz, Sepúlveda, Rina, Ulloa, Camila, Barreda, Mauricio, Dallaserra, Matias, Wood, Matías Günther, Tobar, Mauricio Sandoval, Garcia‐huidobro, Francisco, Dona, Jimena, Diez, Carolina Soto, Igor, Daniel, Mena, Javier, Reyes, José Tomás, Soto, Catalina Arredondo, Campos, Jose, Gonzalez, Javier, Rivera, Barbara, Altamirano‐villarroel, Jaime, Cohn, David, Amesti, Luis Marin, Recabal, Pedro, Sandoval, Camilo, Fonseca, Bruno Catoia, Contador, Monica, Hodali, Andres, Pincheira, Camila, Mantilla, Andrea Ramos, Garrido, Claudio Salas, Torres, Janina, Valenzuela, Marco, Chen, Zehua, Jiankun, Hu, Tao, Jin, Yang, Kun, Zhang, Yuexin, Chen, Yuan, Cunchuan, Wang, Yang, Wah, Bai, Xueli, Liang, Tingbo, Tao, Ma, Ning, Pu, Yin, Hanlin, Caicedo, Camilo, Beltran, Diego Felipe Tellez, Escobar, Alejandro, Granados, Carolina Perez, Pinzon, Lisbeth Alexandra Urueña, Bonilla, Carlos, Santana, Diana, Serrano, Oscar, Garcia, Andrea, Luque, Fernando Giron, Patino‐jaramillo, Nasly G., Baquero, Laura Giselle Contreras, Botero, Nestor Augusto Muñoz, Castellanos, Jhoana Andrea Murillo, Calvera, Andrea Juliana Vega, Acosta Buitrago, Lina M., Bohórquez‐tarazona, Maria Paz, Rivera, Paulo Andrés Cabrera, Felipe Casas, J, Alfaro, Valeria Cormane, Corso, Julian, Guerra, Bayron, Guerrero‐becerra, Albert Franz, Abiyomaa, Akram Kadamani, Montes, Felix Ramon, Paz, Manuel Santiago Mosquera, Sandoval, Camilo Andrés Polanía, Quintana, Natalia, Ortega, Carlos Fernando Roman, Santacruz, Carlos, Téllez, Manuela, Sánchez, Camilo Alejandro Velandia, Arias‐amézquita, Fernando, Vargas, Luis Felipe Cabrera, Murgueitio, Natalia Cortes, Escorcia, Elkin, Ghotme, Kemel Ahmed Ghotme, Gomez‐mayorga, Jorge Luis, Vergel, Alvaro Felipe Guerrero, Herrera‐almario, Gabriel, Londono‐schimmer, Eduardo, Mejia, Juan A., Monsalve, Guillermo, Rodriguez, Camilo, Niño, Juan Nicolas Rodriguez, Ortegón, Luis Martín Rodríguez, Sanabria, Daniel, Alvarez, Andres, Andrade, Arnulfo, Ardila‐montealegre, Javier, Baquero, David, Vidales, Edgar Mauricio Barrios, Giraldo, María Alejandra Caicedo, Carvajal, María Camila, Castillo, Maria, Florez, Maria Carolina Castillo, Cendales, María Angelica, Monroy, Danny Conde, Cortes, Henry, Daniel, Mario, De la Peña, Jairo, Delgado‐nieto, Elena Leonor, Espitia, Hernando, Avendaño, Carlos Figueroa, Burgos, Edgar Oswaldo Hernandez, Isaza‐restrepo, Andres, Londono, German, Maldonado, Margarita Maria, Montenegro, Andrea, Navarro, Juan Carlos, Navarro‐alean, Jorge, Abaunza, Katherine Parra, Pulido, Eliana, Ramírez Amaya, Erika M., Chaves, Carlos Eduardo Rey, Rincón, Natalia Andrea Rivera, Castillo, William Mauricio Riveros, Sanchez, Lizeth Rodriguez, Rubiano, Wilson, Russi, Maria, Olarte, Juan Carlos Sabogal, Tovar, Javier Mauricio Salgado, Sanchez, Maria Juliana, Varela, David Mauricio Solano, Gomez, Paula Torres, Trillos, Marcial, Patiño, Ana María Vargas, Vargas‐barato, Felipe, Leon, Juan Pablo Villate, Useche, María Alejandra Wagner, Acosta, Jesus, Almeciga, Adriana, Mendez, Luis Becerra, Beltran, Rafael Jose, Bonilla, Ana, Buitrago, Miguel, Cabrera, Marino, Quiroz, Pedro Hernando Calderon, Camacho‐nieto, Diego, Fierro, Carlos Andrés Carvajal, Bonilla, Sergio Cervera, Diaz, Sandra, Facundo, Helena, Forero, Jorge, Mora, Mauricio Garcia, Tirado, Karena Victoria Garcia, Perez, German Fabian Godoy, Gonzalez, Felipe, Guevara, Oscar, Hernandez, Jairo Alonso, Mora, David Ricardo Herrera, Lalinde, Juan David, Lehmann, Carlos, Llanos, Eduardo Leon, Lopez, Byron Eduardo Lopez De Mesa, Mariño, Ivan, Medina, Monica, Morales, Raúl Eduardo Pinilla, Puerto, Angela, Null, Ma, Quintero‐ortíz, Andrea, Hernández, Juliana Rendón, Cortés, Elio Fabio Sánchez, Hernández, Alvaro Eduardo Sánchez, Suarez, Raul, Suescun, Oscar, Vanegas, Marco, Varela, Rodolfo, Bernal, Jorge Luis Velez, Viveros‐carreño, David, Gómez, Daniela Camargo, Fletcher, Angelica, Merchan, Abel, Luna, Euler Javier Burbano, Cujiño, Indira, Galvis, Mauricio Velasquez, Galliadi, Lina Maria Vergara, Gonzalez, Orlando Abonia Gonzalez Abonia, Saravia, Maria Fernanda Acuna, Arroyave, Roberto, Angulo, Jose Maria Barreto, Bonilla‐escobar, Francisco Javier, Cardona, Uriel, Giacometto, Ivan Castañeda, Castillo, José Luis, Castillo‐cobaleda, Diego Fernando, Garcia, Diego Jose Caycedo, Tello, Brenda Marcela Coll, Dueñas‐ramirez, Juan Carlos, Vidarte, Oscar Andres Escobar, Figueroa, Luis, Garcia‐perdomo, Herney, Gomez, Alden, Gomez, Laura, Gomez, Alejandro, Grande‐gil, Ana María, Guarin, David, Guzman, Natalia, Castañeda, Enrique Herrera, Hinaoui, Marisol, Escobar, Anuar Armando Idrobo, Kammerer, Christian Kammerer, Leon, Sergio, Lucero, Carlos Antonio Llanos, López, Angie, Martinez‐blanco, Alexander Maximiliano, Casella, Antonio José Montoya, Corredor, Ricardo Andres Niño, Ordoñez, Sebastian, Uribe, Diego Alfredo Palta, Serna, Andrea Carolina Perea, Ríos, July, Ríos‐samper, Gabriel, Garcia, Juan David Rivera, Moreno, Juan Camilo Salcedo, Sandoval, John, Ramirez, Guillermo Alberto Sarmiento, Romero, Paola Andrea Tabares, Urzola, Ricardo, Valdes‐duque, Iliana Maria, Velasquez, Miguel, Villegas, Lina Maria, Zapata‐copete, James, Lara, José Omar Zorrilla, Zuluaga, Mauricio Zuluaga, Moreno, Alejandra Echeverri, Figueroa, Juan Sebastian, Ortiz, Adolfo Enrique Gómez, Mosos, Maria Fernanda Gonzalez, González‐orozco, Alejandro, Roncancio, Juan Jose Jaramillo, Martínez, María Camila Leyva, Mosos, Monica, Ramirez, Juan Sebastian, Rodríguez, Henry Andrés, Henao, Juan David Saavedra, Varón, María Alejandra Torrado, Ramírez, Leidy Natalia Idarraga, Ocampo, Lorena, Marin, Monica Cardona, Gonzalez, Ana Maria Marin, Mejia, David Alejandro, Vanegas, Luis Emiro, Martinez, Yicel Alvarez, Vesga, Sandra Aruachan, Fuentes, Dayana Vanessa Baron, Salas, Alejandra Caballero, Estrada, Gustavo Antonio Martinez, Campo, Kelly Viloria, Alvarez, Juan Antonio Corralez, Regino, Cesar David Galindo, Velasquez, Angela Maria Giraldo, Moreno, Carlos Enrique Melo, Tejada, Jorman H., Tovar, Jesus Hernan, Tovar, German Alirio, Hernández, Edison Alexander Benavides, Orozco‐chamorro, Claudia Milena, Angel, Gustavo Adolfo, Buesaquillo, Christian Ali, Montaño, Victor David Olave, Sánchez‐gómez, Andrés, Ureche, Daniela Patricia Escalante, Garrido, Jairo Martinez, Genda, Eben‐ezer, Eboma, Fabrice, Bitunjac, Kristina, Grulović, Karlo, Vučković, Marijana, Šantak, Goran, Borovic, Emanuel, Versic, Ana Bosak, Hasandić, Damir, Grabar, Natasa Poldan, Medancic, Suzana Srsen, Brkic, Lucija, Cokarić, Sara, Palac, Petra Pavic, Samac, Zeljka, Tomić, Josipa, Vrdoljak, Marija, Bacic, Ivan, Bakmaz, Bernarda, Vučičić, Nikolina Bratošević, Brzic, Domagoj, Canovic, Samir, Dijan, Emilio, Dragicevic, Maja Grgec, Karlo, Robert, Konjevoda, Suzana, Kovačević, Petra, Kovačić, Ivan, Markulić, Frane, Matak, Luka, Morović, Domagoj, Perišić, Gordan, Simic, Andrea, Skitarelić, Neven, Veršić, Matea, Žufić, Vanja, Zuzul, Matea, Anzic, Srdan Ante, Carevic, Iva, Litvic, Dubravka Heli, Markov‐glavas, Duska, Jovanovic, Tatjana Savic, Augustin, Goran, Biloš, Jerko, Biočina, Bojan, Biosic, Vedrana, Bobovec, Dino, Botica, Iva, Bumber, Boris, Čerina, Petra, Vukovic, Katarina Duric, Gasparovic, Hrvoje, Gatin, Lucija, Grsic, Kresimir, Radojković, Ika Gugić, Jelčić, Ivan, Kastelan, Zeljko, Kolak, Juraj, Kulis, Tomislav, Kunjko, Kristian, Maric, Marjan, Kavanagh, Marcel Marjanović, Milicic, Borna, Morić, Trpimir, Pasini, Miram, Penezić, Luka, Prgomet, Drago, Prstacic, Ratko, Prtorić, Andreja, Radojković, Rudolf, Romić, Ivan, Sečan, Tomislav, Šoša, Dora škrljak, Slipac, Juraj, Tomic, Mislav, Zedelj, Jurica, Zekulić, Toni, Zimak, Zoran, Lorencin, Mia, Luksic, Ivica, Mamic, Matija, Espinsa, Norberto Miranda, Cruz, Ailén Sánchez, Antoniou, Stavros A., Kakas, Michael, Panayiotou, Yiannis, Almezghwi, Heyam, Arslan, Kalbim, Besim, Hasan, Özant, Ali, Özçay, Necdet, Kokkinos, Georgios, Papatheodorou, Panayiotis, Pozotou, Ioanna, Stavrinidou, Olga, Yiallourou, Anneza, Burda, Lukáš, Dosoudil, Michal, Martinek, Lubomir, Gawel, Wladyslaw B., Lerch, Milan, Peteja, Matúš, Žatecký, Jan, Daniel, Toman, Formánek, Martin, Javurkova, Veronika, Kepičová, Markéta, Macečková, Nicole, Matousek, Petr, Simetka, Ondrej, Vavra, Petr, Zelenik, Karol, Černý, Jan, Khan, Sami, Lischke, Robert, Přibyl, Martin, Younus, Temoore, Amarasena, Yenuksha, Klíma, Karel, Pirmorad, Setareh, Hotová, Zuzana, Mladěnka, Aleš, Bozo, Nulvin, Harbjerg, Julie Lykke, Hviid, Louise, Kristensen, Helle ø, Mekhael, Mira, Nielsen, Mette Fugleberg, Paulsen, Laerke, Sinimäki, Saija, Mogensen, Louise Zinck, Bonde, Peter, Ebbehøj, Anders Lyng, Fenger, Anne‐sophie, Haugstvedt, Aleksander Fjeld, Hansen, Christine Hangaard, Jönsson, Maria Lovisa, Jorgensen, Lars N, Krarup, Peter‐martin, Lihn, Anne‐louise, Meyhoff, Christian, Otte, Helena, Amar, Anas Ould Si, Palm, Henrik, Schlesinger, Nis, Smith, Henry, Tryggedsson, Ida, Axelsen, Anne Reiss, Bælum, Jens Kristian, Ellebaek, Mark Bremholm, Ellebæk, Signe Bremholm, Hogh, Anders, Acosta, Maria, Acosta, Yancy, Baez, Pedro, Betances, Luis Alfredo, Bonilla, Luis Rodolfo, Cabreja, Daniel, Cruz, Wilton Cabrera, Expósito, María Mabel Collado, Crespo, Aldo, Cruz‐pineda, Octavio, D’óleo García, Claudio Samuel, Díaz, Pedro, Escoto, Remberto, Figueroa, Jatnna, Garcia, Luis, Rodriguez, U Garcia‐Dubus, Gomez, Humberto, Grullon, Adrian, Guerrero, Fatherin, Guzman, Lillian, Mosquea, Thelma Rocío Jiménez, Lazala, Engels, Lopez, Ariela, Francisco, Leeany Maletta, Mercado, Jhomayri, Munoz, Herisardy, Paulino, Jeffrey, Fernandez, Maricely Ambar Perez, Reyes, Rudeily, Guilamo, Lilia Rosa Reyes, Rivas, Ruben, Torres, Claudia Alejandra Rivas, Rodríguez, Ada, Villa, Madelin Tamar Rosario, Santana, Eleazar, Soto, Joel, Tactuk, Nassin, Sardiñas, Cristina Kristel Tonos, Ubinas, Raul, Victoria, Jose, Villegas, Aaron, Acra‐tolari, Ricardo, Beltran, Larissa, Betances, Luis Fernand, Blaubach, Alejandro, Mejía, Denisse Idalia Campos, Capellan, Nathalia, Bruzual, María Fernanda Cedeño, Spencer, Saray Cordero, Lantigua, Gabriella Cuevas, De Jesus, Luis, Díaz, Gabriela, Vásquez, Pedro Pablo Díaz, Disla, Karla, Uceta, Jesús Antonio Echavarría, Jimenez, Paola Irina Eusebio, Fernandez, Damaris, Camilo, Marlin Fernandez, Germosen, Jiomar Manuel Figueroa, Fortunato, Maruel, Fernández, Leyla Gabriel, Dihmes, Alicia German, Herrera, Héctor, Cuevas, Elizabeth Leon, Mata, Jose Alejandro, De La Cruz, Mirian Mateo, De la Cruz, Dolores Mejia, Mirambeaux, Marcos, De La Cruz, Fabio Ortiz, Paulino, Henry, Pelletier, Gabriela, Pichardo, Merycarla, Enrique, Rodriguez Pumarol Próspero, Rivas, Julio, Marmolejos, Ann Stephany Sanchez, Santana, Roman Santana, Almanzar, Irina Suero, Sánchez, María Magdalena Vásquez, Campuzano, Nicolás, Ocampo, José Ricardo Negrete, Armas, Maria, Guerra, Alvaro Santiago LeMarie, Vizcaya, Gustavo León, Abdelwahab, Omar Ahmed, Elmehrath, Ahmed O., Mostafa, Mohammed Ezzat, Amira, Gamal, Sallam, Ibrahim, Sherief, Mohamed, Abdelmajeed, Ahmed, Abdou, Mostafa, Shanab, Ahmed Abo, Abodeeb, Aya, Aboelkhel, Roger, Abosamak, Nour Eldin, Bakr, Amna Abou, Aboubakr, Samar, Abouelnagah, Yossof, Aboumadawy, Omar, Adel, Dina, Afifi, Nermeen, Ahmed, Sara, Ahmed, Abedelrahman, Sayed, Mohamed AL, Alberkamy, Abdelrahman, Aldahma, Mohamed, Ali, Ahmed, Ali, Mostafa, Bakr, Mohamed Amin, Anter, Alaa, Asal, Doaa, Ashoush, Fouad, Ashraf, Olfat, Ashraf, Abdel Rahman, Atta, Rewan, Badr, Salma, Bahaaeldin, Mohamed, Bastawesy, Mostafa, Darwish, Sara, El Kharashy, Rasha, Elassar, Ziad, Elbadawy, Seifeldin, Elkhity, Dina, Elsaka, Alromisaa, Elsayed, Manal, Hewalla, Mostafa Elsayed Elsayed, Elshafey, Mohamed, Eshac, Youssof, Eshac, Fares, Essameldin, Amr, Ewedah, Moataz, Ezz, Yara, Farag, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Inas, Gadelrab, Ziyad, Gamal, Dina, Ghaly, Mira, Girgis, Nathalie, Gouda, Omar, El Goweini, Nancy H., Hafez, Nour, Hafez, Youssef, Abdin, Abdelkader Hamed, Hanno, Rodina, Hassanin, Aliaa, Hassanin, Mohamed, Hemead, Hanan M., Hemida, Abdelrahman, Hosain, Maher, Hossam, Ahmed, Aly, Hamza Hussein Aly Salama, Ibrahim, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Abdelrahman, Ibrahim, Nourhan, Hamouda, Noha Mohamed Salah Ibrahim Moussa, Iskander, Monica, Khalifa, Islam, Kotb, Mostafa, Mahmoud, Nada, Shabana, Alaa Mahmoud Abo, Mamdouh, Nora, Metwalli, Maram, Metwally, Khaled, Moghazy, Mahmoud, Mohamed, Moustafa, Mourad, Mohamed, Moustafa, Esraa, Mubarek, Kamilia, Nader, Nour Eldin, Nasser, Ahmed, Omar, Samaa, Qatora, Mostafa Shehata, Ragab, Mohamed, Ragal, Marawan, Ramadan, Dina, Ramadan, Rana, Ramadan, Sara, Romany, John, Sabry, Ahmed, Said, Yasmeen, Salamah, Sara, Saleh, Ahmed Mostafa, Elkaffas, Mona Saleh Mesbah Mohamed, Salem, Alaa, Salim, Hashem, Samih, Ahmed, Abdelaal, Ahmed Samir, Shaheen, Ahmed, Mohammed, Yassmeen Sharafeldin, Shehata, Abdelrahman, Shemeis, Mohamed, Shenit, Karim, Sheta, Mennatallah, Soffar, Asmaa, Tanas, Yousef, Tarek, Ahmed, Yehia, Nermin, Eid, Omar Khaled Mohamed, Abdulfattah, Ammar Yasser, Elsaghir, Ahmed, Elganainy, Mohamed Fouad, Elsayed, Omar Ibrahim, Elmandouh, Omar, Hamam, Omar, Shehata, Mostafa Ahmed, Abdelaziz, Areej A., Abbas, Ahmed M., El‐ghani, Wael Abd, Abd Elazeem, Hossam Aldein S., Elsayed, Mustafa Abd, Abd‐elkariem, Ahmed Yassien, Abdalla, Shimaa, Abdel‐aleem, Mahmoud, Abdelazeem, Khaled, Abdelfattah, Mahmoud, Abdelhafez, Mohammed, Abdelkarem, Mohamed M., Abdelraouf, Ali, Abdullaha, Lamess, Abubeih, Hossam, Ahmed, Moaiad Eldin, Ahmed, Nagm Eldin Abu Elnga, Ahmed, Ahmed, Saad, Sarah Ahmed, Alaa, Sherif, Alhussaini, Ali, Ali, Abdelrahman Ahmed Abdelrahman, Ali, Ibrahim, Ali, Wagdi, Mohamed, Mohamed Ali, Ashraf, Mohamed, Bassiouni, Muhammad, El‐adawy, Mohamed G., El‐sharkawi, Mohammad, Elkhayat, Hussein, Elmaghraby, Khaled, Elsdfy, Shady, Elsharkawy, Mohamed, Eltayeb, Almoutaz, Mohamed, Mohamed Esmat, Essam, Esraa, Fahd, Mahmoud, Farouk, Osama, Gadelkareem, Rabea, Ghoneim, Ahmed, Takrouney, Mohammed Hamada, Hamdan, Ahmed, Hamed, Abd El‐Rahman, Hasan, Ahmad, Hassanin, Mohamed Abdelghafor, Hawal, Islam, Henes, Kerollos, Herdan, Mohamed Omar, Hetta, Helal F., Ibrahem, Omar, Ibrahim, Mostafa, Ibrahim, Islam H., Kamel, Mahmoud, Khallaf, Mohamed, Elghazaly, Shrouk M., Mahfouz, Abobakr, Mahmoud, Osman, Mahran, Wesam, Mahrous, Doha, Marsis, Abadeer, Mohamed, Ayman, Hussein, Aliae Mohamed, Sayed, Amr Mohamed, Mohammed, Mahmoud M, Mokhtar, Ahmed, Monib, Fatma A., Nageeb, Ahmed, Nageh, Mariam Albatoul, Nageh, Mohammed, Omar, Nehal Gamal, Ragab, Abdelrahman, Ramadan, Abdelrahman, Temerik, Abdallah Rashad, Sabry, Aya, Safwat, Hadeer, Salah, Omar, Mahmoud, Ahmed Elhussiny Salah, Saleh, Ahmed, Sallam, Mahmoud, Samir, Ahmed, Sayad, Reem, Sayed, Esraa, Sedik, Ahmed S., Shahine, Mohammed, Soliman, Antonios, Soliman, Wael, Taher, Mohamed Gamal, Wanees, Randa, Yousof, Ebrahim Ahmed, Youssef, Ahmed, Elabedeen, Omar Zein, Hassan, Ahmed Emad Sayed, Fattah, Shrouk Abdel, Abostate, Ahmed, Ali, Samar, Salama, Saad Ali Saad, Allam, Mohamed, Alsadek, Ahmed, Arafa, Ebrahim, Barakat, Ahmed, El Sherpiny, Mohammed, Elbehairy, Gehad, Eleisawy, Mahmoud, Elgendy, Abdelrahman, Elhawary, Rewan, Eltregy, Sherif, Hamdy, Mahmoud, Hassan, Gehad, Khalifa, Aya, Mahmoud, Ahmed, Altukhy, Ahmed Mohamed, Noah, Kareem, Noureldin, Yasser, Nowar, Mostafa, Saad, Moustafa, Elsaeidy, Ahmed Saad, Elsaeidy, Khaled Saad, Sabry, Hesham, Sameh, Mostafa, Said‐elnaby, Ahmed Tarek, Zahed, Mohamed, Zahran, Mohamed, Zaid, Abdelrahman, Zoghary, Ahmed Zaki, Atef, Mohamed, Mohamed, Ahmed, Youssef, Mohamed, Abdelhamid, Mahmoud Hossameldin Saad, Alazab, Emad, Awad, Ahmed K., Darwesh, Amr, El Fiky, Lobna, Elgarhy, Ibrahim, Nassef, Mohamed Adel, Shaban, Mahmoud, Shalaby, Mahmoud Mohamed Mohamed, Wahba, Abdelrahman, Fouad, Omar Youssif Omar, Elsadek, Menan, Gad, Dalia, Abdelsamed, Ahmed, Bayomy, Abdulhakeem, Elsalhy, Mohamed, Fahim, Ahmed, Seleim, Ahmed, Afifi, Eman, Gamal, Fatma Alzahraa, Gamal, Mennatullah, Eldesouky, Omnia, Eldwini, Mohamed Hatem Elmetwalli Eldwini, Fahmy, Mostafa Medhat Fahmy, Hussein, Ahmed, Ouf, Abdallah, Sami, Omar, Shaat, Salem, Bahi, Abdullah Wael Mostafa Khalil, Atea, Abdurhman, Gamal, Ibrahim, El Kassas, Mohamed, Omar, Wael, Tawheed, Ahmed, Al‐oribi, Saeid, Aly, Nuran Khaled, Elfiky, Mahmoud, Elmaghraby, Alaa Eldine, Elrahmany, Abdulrahman, Elsherbeeny, Motaz, Helmy, Youssef, Nabil, Ahmed, Farahat, Ahmed Samir, Soliman, Mostafa, Wassef, Amr, Abdelrahman, Abdelrahman, Elsaban, Seif, Ghaly, Galal, Hamdy, Rana, Mondy, Hamada, Abdallah, Lubna, Darwish, Abdelrhman KZ, Rabea, Mohamed, Azab, Mohammed A, Abbas, Alzhraa Salah, El‐deeb, Marwa, Fawzy, Mohamed, Ibraheem, Maher, Bakry, Abdelrahman, Elnems, Sarah, Elsheikh, Randa, Gbreel, Mohamed Ibrahim, Hafez, Mahmoud, Jammal, Mohamed, Hamam, Khaled M, Makram, Abdelrahman M, Makram, Omar Mohamed, Rabie, Salma, Askalany, Sherine Yousery, Abushanab, Mokhtar Mohamed Ibrahim, Eid, Abdulrahman, El Ghalid, Mohammed Refaat Ibrahiem Amin, Abdelaty, Ahmed Adel, Fayad, Elsayed A., Radwan, Asmaa, Sallam, Moataz, Shokry, Ahmad, Farouk, Ahmed Mohamed, Elfallal, Ahmed, Elfeki, Hossam, Elsaeed, Mohamed, Elsaid, Mahmoud, Makroum, Amany, Elsaid, Dina Mohamed, Mostafa, Mohamed, Omar, Mohamed W, Rezk, Mohamed, Sakr, Ahmed, Sanad, Aly, Shalaby, Mostafa, Shawqy, Mohammed, Shetiwy, Mohamed, Shoma, Ashraf, Tawakl, Noura, Yunes, Asmaa, Abouzid, Amr, Atallah, Khalid, Elmorsi, Rami, Elsherbini, Ahmed, Gaballa, Khaled, Hamdy, Omar, Hamdy, Mohamed, Metwally, Islam Hany, Refky, Basel, Shetiwy, Mosab, Zuhdy, Mohammed, Zahran, Mohammed A, Abdellah, Fatima, Abdelmawla, Ahmed, Abdrabou, Ahmed, Abubakr, Asmaa, Al Gohary, Rawda, Al‐shazly, Mohammed Hamdy, Ali, Mohamed, Allam, Abdallah R, Aposaeeda, Aya, Asfour, Mohammed, Ayman, Ammar, Omran, Abdelrahman Azzam, Daghash, Ibrahim Tawfiq, Ebada, Mahmoud Ahmed, Eid, Taher, El Kelany, Ahmed, El Shemy, Esraa, El‐hag‐aly, Mohammed, Elgamal, Omar, Elghoury, Mahmoud, Elkased, Ahmed Farag, Ellakwa, Takwa Hamed, Ellakwa, Hamed, Elmeanawy, Amr, Elnoamany, Salma, Elsabagh, Alaa, Elsawey, Abdelrahman, Elshabrawy, Enas, Elshakhs, Seliman, Elsoudy, Naira, Ezzat, Esraa, Fawzy, Ahmed, Gamal, Abrar, Gameel, Ahmed, Gharbia, Khaled, Ghonaim, Mohamed, Ghonaim, Alaa, Hafez, Ahmed, Hafez, Abdelrahman, Ismail, Zainab, Khaled, Mohamed, Meselhy, Mohammed, Mikhail, Pola, Mohamed, Mervat, Mougahed, Mohamed, Mustafa, Abdulla, Nada, Ahmed, Omran, Janna, Ebiad, Mohamed S., Saleh, Ibrahiem, Salem, Nourhan, Salem, Osama, Selim, Salma, Shalaby, Ghada, Sherif, Hoda, Soltan, Hatem, Wahbah, Mahmoud, Abdelbary, Eman Zakaria, Zayan, Ahmad Helmy, Afify, Abdelrahman, Hadiya, Hossam Ali, Elshref, Mohamed Jamal, Ahmed, Mostafa Mohamed, Nasser, Nourhan, Abdeldayem, Hesham, Salama, Ibrahim Abdelkader, Ammar, Khaled, Ayoub, Islam, Aziz, Amr, Badawy, Mohammad Taha, Balabel, Mohamed, Fayed, Yahya, Gad, Emad Hamdy, Gomaha, Maher, Hammad, Essam, Hegazy, Osama, Hegazy, Elsayed, Ibrahim, Tarek, Kallaf, Mostafa, Macshut, Mahmoud, Magdy, Ammar, Oteem, Ahmed, Sallam, Ahmed, Samaan, Samy, Sharshar, Mohamed, Shoreem, Hany, Soliman, Elsayed, Soliman, Hossam Eldeen, Yassein, Taha, Zakaria, Hazem, Eldaly, Abdullah, Mashaly, Sarah, Abd‐elsalam, Sherief, Abdel‐elsalam, Wafaa, Shaalah, Ahmed Abdullah, Elbahnasawy, Mohamed, Elhalaby, Ismael, Hamada, Mohamed, Soliman, Sarah Hamdy, Hawila, Ahmed, Morsy, Mohamed Sherif, Naieem, Mohmed, Nasreddin, Mohammed, Salman, Samar, Sarsik, Sameh, Shabana, Ahmed, Tolba, Engy, Zagho, Mohamed, Kams, Liisa, Rätsep, Tõnu, Riips, Karolin, Abdurehman, Oumer, Admasu, Azarias, Berhea, Ataklitie, Eado, Yegeremu, Hailu, Nebiyou, Kidane, Meklit, Mohammed, Abdurezak, Mohammed, Khalid, Tibelt, Admasu, Woldemariam, Mersha Abebe, Yonael, Lydya, Alemu, Megersa, Aklilu, Abenezer Tirsit, Asele, Frehun, Assefa, Solomon, Azmach, Dawit, Bekele, Philimon, Mamo, Mickyas, Maru, Nahom, Mekuria, Haile, Menkir, Abel, Mikru, Filagot, Siraw, Eyerusalem, Suga, Hilkiah, Sumoro, Natnael, Teka, Aklilu, Thomas, Efeson, Woldemariam, Dereje, Wubishet, Estifanos, Abebe, Engida, Abebe, Kirubel, Asfaw, Fitsum, Bergene, Eyerusalem, Eshete, Mahder, Gebrehiwot, Fitsum Gebreegziabher, Gedefaw, Yetsedaw, Mengesha, Mulualem Wondafrash, Mengiste, Netsanet, Menjeta, Abeje, Muleta, Mahteme Bekele, Sefera, Sena, Tedla, Yonatan, Teklu, Daniel, Teshome, Henok, Tirfe, Leake, Tsegabrhan, Sahle, Tsehaye, Milkias, Worku, Bereket, Molla, Million, Supha, Melka, Taye, Tewodros, Abebe, Nebyou, Alemu, Berhanu, Chanie, Abera, Degefu, Hailegebriel, Desalegn, Dawit, Gebre, Hiwot, Hussen, Husnia, Kassa, Dawit, Laeke, Tsegazeab, Mammo, Tihitena Negussie, Negash, Samuel, Sahlu, Abat, Tiruneh, Abraham Genetu, Wolde, Amanuel, Woldeselassie, Hanna Getachew, Ahmed, Mnewer Y., Zewdneh, Betelhem, Fentaw, Jibril, Salia, Shemsedin, Tabore, Ketema, Gurara, Addisalem, Abreha, Tassew, Abrha, Teklebirhan, Beyene, Gaym, Hailu, Niguse, Weldu, Mulu Atsbaha, Abdissa, Desalegn, Tesfaw, Mequannet, Wolle, Melatework, Asmamaw, Dawit, Assefa, Biniam Zemedu, Bedane, Dereje, Bekele, Ephrem, Getie, Aderaw, Melkamu, Solomon, Mengesha, Workineh, Shumye, Getachew, Tagele, Gashaye, Tesfa, Abrham Amare, Workneh, Wubshet, Genetu, Sileshi, Mebratu, Eneyew, Chanyalew, Lidya, Deresse, Tilahun, Girma, Adissu, Seid, Marta, Shimelash, Dagim, Shitaw, Abrham, Ayalew, Tewabe, Diress, Tesfaye, Kassahun, Berhanu, Kassaye, Bersabeh, Mulugeta, Esubalew, Tesfaw, Getasew, Yimenu, Beminet, Benecha, Semir, Aman, Mudesir, Ibrahim, Adem, Mekete, Alem, Tesemma, Abdi, Mohammed, Adnan Abdulkadir, Abdullahi, Yasir Younis, Adem, Ephrem, Ahmedin, Mahlet, Assefa, Yared, Ayde, Fitsum, Berhe, Alazar, Gebremeskel, Zersenay, Siyoum, Eneyew Getachew, Teresa, Sintayehu, Wude, Zinaye, Yemer, Fasika, Yohannes, Dagnachew, Zeleke, Ewunetu, Zerihun, Gulilat, Degefe, Derje Worku, Derilo, Hankore Tamirat, Eliyas, Nebiyu, Bayissa, Firew, Deressa, Yadani, Gemechu, Lidya, Gurmu, Tegenu, Kasaye, Ashenafi, Melese, Lemi, Muleta, Lemesa, Mulugeta, Gersam, Taye, Seifu, Teshome, Abraham, Tesso, Birhanu, Gebrekirstos, Gebreagziabher, Haile, Mhreteab, Kassa, Haftamu, Saddik, Mohammed, Mengist, Alemneh, Heikkinen, Juuso, Helminen, Olli, Huhta, Heikki, Kotkavaara, Tommi, Mosorin, Matti‐aleksi, Pitkänen, Joel, Qian, Cheng, Sinikumpu, Jaakko, Sova, Henri, Tastula, Mikko, Virta, Ville P, Bettoni, Jérémie, Dakpé, Stéphanie, Devauchelle, Bernard, Lavagen, Nolwenn, Bastard, François, Bin, Kim, Breheret, Renaud, Fouquet, Olivier, Gueutier, Alexandre, Henric, Nicolas, Kahn, Alexis, Kün‐darbois, Jean‐daniel, Moukoko, Didier, Pineau, Anna, Podevin, Guillaume, Schmitt, Françoise, Alshawared, Fadi, Beyrne, Carlos Daniel, Lugans, Laurene, Marie‐macron, Lysa, Doussot, Alexandre, Ahmed, Omar, Alnajjar, Louy, Mis, Tommaso Cipolat, Fliss, Souha, Giocanti‐auregan, Audrey, Gregory, Thomas, Guiraudet, Patrice, Le Fouler, Adrien, Martinod, Emmanuel, Onorati, Ilaria, Peretti, Marine, Quilichini, Julien, Radu, Dana, Trésallet, Tresallet, Andro, Christophe, Maffert, Alexis, Chapman, Tracy, Halden, Maxime, Fayon, Julie, Mattevi, Catherine, Marion, Herjean, Bendjemar, Lynda, Lionel, Charre, Mikhael, Elie, Macías, Rosa Montero, Villefranque, Vincent, Volpin, Enrico, Trilling, Bertrand, Boleslawski, Emmanuel, Constance, Houlzé‐laroye, Drubay, Vincent, El Amrani, Mehdi, Eveno, Clarisse, Lecolle, Katia, Martin, Louis, Noiret, Barbara, Piessen, Guillaume, Truant, Stephanie, Zerbib, Philippe, Aubry, Estelle, Denimal, Franck, Lamblin, Antoine, Barrat, Benjamin, Caire, François, Christou, Niki, Fourcade, Laurent, Laloze, Jerome, Bouv‐hez, Margaux Mekann, Salle, Henri, Taibi, Abdelkader, Tricard, Jeremy, Usseglio, Julie, Chopinet, Sophie, Gregoire, Emilie, Delpont, Marion, Blanchard, Claire, Crenn, Vincent, Vergie, Stéphane, Denis, Waast, Fragnaud, Henri, Regenet, Nicolas, Rigaud, Jerome, Varenne, Yoann, Anract, Philippe, Barat, Maxime, Biau, David, Dautry, Raphaël, Dohan, Anthony, Idier, Louis, Lang, Elena, Thouny, Camille, Tzedakis, Stylianos, Audenet, François, Cazelles, Antoine, Chamouni, Alexandre, Karoui, Mehdi, Mejean, Arnaud, Clermidi, Pauline, Langlais, Tristan, Leonelli, Lorenzo, Maisonneuve, Emeline, Nicolas, Beaud, Perrot, Ophelie, Prost, Doriane, Thomin, Anne, Thouement, Thouement, Athiel, Yoann, Berry, Richard, Boddaert, Guillaume, Bonnet, Stéphane, Cathala, Nathalie, Conso, Christel, Denet, Christine, Laforest, Anaïs, Levy‐zauberman, Yael, Macek, Petr, Mombet, Annick, Ollat, Didier, Scamporlino, Adriana, Zadegan, Frederic, Amine, Chamakhi Ahmed, Baratte, Baratte, Chartier‐kastler, Emmanuel, Chereau, Nathalie, Colas, Pierre‐antoine, Duquesne, Igor, Genser, Laurent, Petit, Gaëlle Godiris, Goumard, Claire, Hasani, Ariola, Lim, Chetana, Martellotto, Sophie, Melot, Charlotte, Menegaux, Fabrice, Pinar, Ugo, Pocard, Marc, Roupret, Morgan, Scatton, Olivier, Seisen, Thomas, Séverine, Noullet, Turco, Célia, Chouillard, Elie, Beganton, Paul, Frasca, Denis, Kerforne, Thomas, Corbiere, Lisa, Gasmi, Anis, Ghemame, Marwane, Guérin, Sonia, Khene, Zine‐eddine, Livin, Marie, Mahmoud, Fedy, Maillot, Betty, Merdrignac, Aude, Mouriaux, Frederic, Robin, Fabien, Sulpice, Laurent, Vazeux, Charles, Bertheuil, Nicolas, Bonneau, Soline, Cazemajou, Clément Thierry, Cousin, Ianis, Defert, Coralie, Fustec, Elisa, Juricic, Melodie, Lavoue, Vincent, Mevel, Gwenaël, Timoh, Krystel Nyangoh, Renault, Annaëlle, Violas, Philippe, Schwarz, Lilian, Tuech, Jean Jacques, Morichau‐beauchant, Tristan, Sauvat, Frederique, Haddad, Elie, Vermersch, Sophie, Patrizi, Andrea, Roux, Alexia, Aimé, Adeline, Malgras, Brice, Cherkaoui, Zineb, D’Urso, Antonio, Felli, Emanuele, Gonzalez, Cristians Alejandro, Ignat, Mihaela, Mutter, Didier, Pessaux, Patrick, Vix, Michel, Gornes, Hugo, Vergriete, Kélig, Berthoumieu, Pierre, Genre, Ludivine, Le Gall, Hélène, Pierre, Trocard, Chalhoub, Marc, Del, Mathilde, Martinez, Alejandra, Fuchs‐buder, Thomas, Vancon, Antoine, Faya, Camara Abraham, Asaph, Elvam, Baruwa, Elisee, Hofman, Gwen, Machemedze, Solomon, Idiata, Michael Mayombo, Muhemi, Roger, Ndizeye, Olivier, Nkunzimana, Elysé, O’Connor, Jennifer, O’Connor, Zachary, Tchoba, Simplice, Boumas, Natacha, Devidze, Grigol, Pisarevi, Givi, Baumgarten, Sabine, Grüßer, Linda, Hölzle, Frank, Kowark, Pascal, Kowark, Ana, Rossaint, Rolf, Schäfer, Benedikt, Wallqvist, Julia, Winnand, Philipp, Ziemann, Sebastian, Anthuber, Matthias, Broecheler, Tobias, Edlinger, Florian, Goßlau, Yvonne, Hyhlik‐duerr, Alexander, Maksymiw, Florian, Shiban, Ehab, Sommer, Florian, Sommer, Björn, Zerwes, Sebastian, Beyer, Katharina, Lauscher, Johannes Christian, Lee, Lucas D., Loch, Florian N, Schineis, Christian, Aghalarov, Ilgar, Belyaev, Orlin, Braumann, Chris, Enste, Annika, Fahlbusch, Tim, Herzog, Torsten, Horn, Julian, Jedanowski, Julia, Knipschild, Julia, Luu, Andreas Minh, Mohan, Prem Vignesh, Siemen, Leonie, Slobodkin, Illya, Strotmann, Johanna Josefine, Uhl, Waldemar, Wolf, Katerina, Coburn, Mark, Egger, Eva, Eichhorn, Klaus, Enderes, Jana, Far, Frederick, Franzen, Alina, Güresir, Erdem, Hadjiathanasiou, Alexis, Kalff, Jörg C., Kohistani, Zaki, Manekeller, Steffen, Mustea, Alexander, Probst, Chris, Randau, Thomas, Recker, Florian, Schuss, Patrick, Straßberger‐nerschbach, Nadine, Strieth, Sebastian, Treede, Hendrik, Beekum, Cornelius J., Vatter, Hartmut, Velten, Markus, Vilz, Tim O., Wirtz, Dieter, Wittmann, Maria, Behr, Michael, Bulian, Dirk Rolf, Marche, Benedikt, Moczko, Tobias, Otchwemah, Robin, Schulz, Sissy‐amelie, Thomaidis, Panagiotis, Bruns, Christiane, Cursiefen, Claus, Domröse, Christian, Fuchs, Hans, Heindl, Ludwig Maximilian, Mallmann, Michael R., Mallmann, Christoph, Ratiu, Dominik Alexander, Canzler, Ulrich, Distler, Marius, Korn, Sandra, Meisel, Cornelia, Meusel, Marcus, Petzold, Andrea, Praetorius, Christian, Renesse, Janusz, Weitz, Juergen, Wimberger, Pauline, Alkhanji, Nour, Fung, Stephen, Jaber, Kefah, Knoefel, Wolfram Trudo, Vay, Christian, Clonda, Octavian, Cottin, Tatiana, Juodiene, Evelina, Juodis, Domantas, Petrovic, Biljana, Solodarenko, Oleksandra, Binder, Johannes, Grützmann, Robert, Hackner, Danilo, Junker, Stefanie, Arsalan, Mani, Banek, Severine, Chun, Felix, Faqar‐uz‐zaman, Sara Fatima, Keese, Daniel, Kluth, Luis, Rolle, Udo, Van Linden, Arnaud, Walther, Thomas, Bayer, Jörg, Beck, Jürgen, Fung, Christian, Kraus, Luisa Mona, Leiber, Christian, Neidert, Nicolas, Sandkamp, Richard, Schnell, Oliver, Schulte, Antonia, Strähle, Jakob, Jarmusch, Stefanie, Novotny, Helmut Franz Georg, Becker, Johannes, Fulghum, Christian, Gonschor, Bernhard, Herbolzheimer, Marit, Nicolaiciuc, Sina, Trulson, Alexander, Vogelsang, Holger, Zimmermann, Benno, Akbari, Amir Ali, Boening, Andreas, Edinger, Fabian, Hecker, Matthias, Knitschke, Michael, Koch, Christian, Reichert, Martin, Schmidt, Götz, Schneck, Emmanuel, Uhl, Eberhard, Nóbrega, Silvia Flachs, Kauffmann, Philipp, Miller, Clemens, Nemeth, Marcus, Sievers, Denise, Kisser, Ulrich, Kleeff, Jorg, Klose, Johannes, Lorenz, Kerstin, Papendick, Nancy, Plontke, Stefan, Seiwerth, Ingmar, Steer, Susanne, Thomssen, Christoph, Ukkat, Jörg, Dumpies, Christian W., Fischer, Isabel, Gessner, Michael, Hanke, John, Klauke, Friederike, Leuschner, Sebastian, Mendel, Thomas, Müller, Katharina, Schmidt, Birte, Schreiter, Valentin, Stosberg, Peter, Vinz, Franziska, Herbig, Beate, Sander, Johannes, Schulte, Thilo Maria, Betz, Christian Stephan, Bewarder, Julian, Bier, Johannes, Böttcher, Arne, Burg, Simon, Busch, Chia‐jung, Bußmann, Lara, Gosau, Martin, Heuer, Annika, Izbicki, Jakob, Klatte, Till Orla, König, Daniela, Köpke, Leon‐gordian, Moeckelmann, Nikolaus, Praetorius, Mark, Priemel, Matthias, Stadlhofer, Rupert, Stangenberg, Martin, Uzunoglu, Faik G., Wittig, Lukas, Zech, Henrike, Zeller, Nina, Roux, Frederic, Spaeth, Tsiona, Fricker, Roland, Müller, Thomas, Schröder, Lars, Alasmari, Mohammed, Boeker, Clara, Hakami, Ibrahim Abdullah, Mall, Julian W, Kyritsis, Ioannis, Graeb, Christian, Huber‐strößner, Kristin, Branzan, Daniela, Doss, Markus, Gockel, Ines, Jödicke, Carolin, Osterhoff, Georg, Pempe, Christina, Sucher, Robert, Adler, Tina, Kelly, Kathrin, Merkle, Janica, Siebert, Julia, Hirche, Christoph, Kneser, Ulrich, Tapking, Christian, Agrawal, Rachit, Qureischie, Homeira, Croner, Roland, Koslowski, Lisa, Krause, Hardy, Meyer, Frank, Turial, Salmai, Al‐nawas, Bilal, Battista, Marco Johannes, Goedeke, Jan, Hasenburg, Annette, Heider, Julia, Mueller, Lena Katharina, Zeller, Simon, Jentschura, Sina Louisa Patrizia, Kowalewski, Karl‐friedrich, Kriegmair, Maximilian, Männle, David, Reissfelder, Christoph, Rotter, Nicole, Scherl, Claudia, Seyfried, Steffen, Kirschniak, Andreas, Rolinger, Jens, Wilhelm, Peter, Bader, Franz G., Ottl, Stephanie, Behr, Alexandra Viktoria, Diamantis, Alexandros, Fichter, Andreas, Grill, Florian, Heck, Matthias, Jira, Daniel, Kallmayer, Michael, Koll, Florestan, Luhne, Stefan, Meyer, Bernhard, Patachia, Robert, Pergolini, Ilaria, Safi, Seyer, Schäffer, Christoph, Schirren, Moritz, Wegmann, Helmut, Wirth, Markus, Zhu, Zhaojun, Aghamaliyev, Ughur, Almaghrabi, Mahmoud, Böcker, Wolfgang, Bruder, Jan, Frank, Konstantin, Herterich, Viktoria, Huber, Verena, Ilmer, Matthias, Kammerlander, Christian, Neuerburg, Carl, Ehrlich‐treuenstätt, Viktor H., Werner, Jens, Börner, Nikolaus, Fegg, Florian, Hartmann, Daniela, Ladurner, Roland, Liokatis, Paris, Patzer, Kathrin, Schlager, Justin Gabriel, Smolka, Wenko, Zimmermann, Petra, Hatz, Rudolf, Steinhart, Diana, Glowalla, Claudio, Schneidmueller, Dorien, Henkel, Karl Wilhelm, Steiner, Martin, Hölz, Katharina, Knorr, Christian, Kuehlmann, Britta, Oikonomou, Kyriakos, Prantl, Lukas, Flurschütz, Roland, Honarpisheh, Human, Kröger, Marie, Lepiorz, Dominic, Luths, Charlotte, Niemeier, Andreas, Sras, Yara, Strate, Tim, Winter, Thore, Freiman, Thomas, Gessler, Florian, Won, Sae‐yeon, Widyaningsih, Rizky, Hoffmann, Sebastian, Schäfer, Ruth Christine, Thiel, Johannes Tobias, Bertolani, Elisa, Steidle, Christoph, Überrück, Lisa, Yurttas, Can, Ziegler, Patrick, Zimmermann, Alexander, Bolenz, Christian, Dayan, Davut, Greve, Jens, Hoffmann, Thomas K., Janni, Wolfgang, Löbig, Niklas, Schochter, Fabienne, Vahl, Julius Malte, Wezel, Felix, Greif, Veronika, Schmidbauer, Stefan, Marsch, Imke, Schneider, Rolf, Boenicke, Lars, Degener, Stephan, Dreger, Nici Markus, Horstmeier, Franz Christian, Kruschwitz, Jakob, Rombach, Adrian, Schmidt, Nele, Seiberth, Rose, Singh, Jaswinder, Smit, Marieke, Rundstedt, Friedrich‐carl, Zirngibl, Hubert, Diessner, Joachim, Friedrich, Sabine, Germer, Christoph‐thomas, Helmer, Philipp, Herrmann, Johannes, Kranke, Peter, Kübler, Hubert, Lock, Johan, Lotz, Christopher, Meffert, Rainer, Meybohm, Patrick, Müller, Sophie, Notz, Quirin, Popp, Maria, Schlegel, Nicolas, Schlesinger, Tobias, Schmid, Benedikt, Sitter, Magdalena, Steinisch, Andreas, Treutlein, Agnes, Berg, Anne, Wurmb, Thomas Erik, Agyeman‐duah, Nana Kwaku, Appiah, Enoch, Armah, Ralph, Asare, Christopher, Awere‐kyere, Lawrence, Daary, Dennis, Gakpetor, Delali, Allah, Stephen Minlah, Obbeng, Ambe, Osei‐poku, Dorcas, Puozaa, Diana, Tackie, Enoch, Adu‐aryee, Nii Armah, Agboadoh, Nelson, Asare, Offei, Bowan, Antoinette Bediako, Brown, George Darko, Clegg‐lamptey, Joe‐nat, Dedey, Florence, Dery, Cedric, Fenu, Benjamin Sena, Harrison, Marian Abedua, Kumassah, Philemon, Kuuzie, Ekins, Nsaful, Josephine, Olayiwola, David Olatayo, Smith, Cecilia, Banka, Charles, Hussey, Romeo, Azize, Diallo Abdoul, Aniakwo, Luke Adagrah, Adofo‐asamoah, Yvonne, Agbeno, Evans Kofi, Agyapong, Meshach Manu, Agyen, Thomas, Mensah, Kwasi Agyen, Alhassan, Baba Alhaji Bin, Amoako‐boateng, Mabel, Appiah‐thompson, Peter, Gyimah, Nita Asamoa‐Manu, Asante‐bremang, Moses, Asante‐asamani, Alvin, Atawurah, Henry, Appiah, Anthony Baffour, Baidoo, Richard Ogirma, Baidoo, Ebikela Ivie, Boakye, Benedict, Boateng, Abigail, Dadoe, Dora, Dayie, Makafui Seth Caleb‐Joshua Kwasi, Debrah, Samuel, Doku, Kingsley, Enti, Enti, Ken‐amoah, Sebastian, Koggoh, Patience, Kpangkpari, Richard, Maison, Patrick, Mensah, Samuel, Mensah, Philip, Mensah, Teresa Aba, Morna, Martin Tangnaa, Nimako‐mensah, Jilac, Nkrumah, John, Nortey, Michael, Ofori, Emmaunel Owusu, Opandoh, Isabella Naa Morkor, Osei‐tutu, Ethel, Adae, Jefferson Owusu, Quansah, Kofi, Quartson, Elizabeth, Rahman, Ganiyu Adebisi, Walawah, David, Yigah, Makafui, Yussif, Safia, Jiagge, Nuna, Nachelleh, Emmanuel, Acquaye, Jane, Agbedinu, Kwabena, Agyei, Fareeda, Agyemang‐prempeh, Akosua, Amo‐antwi, Kwabena, Amoah, Michael, Amoah, George, Amoako, Yaw A, Aning, Daniel Gyawu, Ankobea‐kokroe, Frank, Mintah, Dominic Annor, Anyitey‐kokor, David, Appiah‐kubi, Adu, Arthur, Joshua, Ativor, Vincent, Barnor, Isaac, Braimah, Yasmine, Darko‐asante, Regina, Davor, Anthony, Issahalq, Mohammed Duah, Dzogbefia, Mawutor, Emile, Tano, Fiifi‐yankson, Papa, Gaveh, Valerie, Gudugbe, Senyo, Gyabaah, Solomon, Gyamfi, Frank Enoch, Gyedu, Adam, Gyimah, Derrick, Hammond, Bernard, Jonathan, Boakye‐yiadom, Joseph, Yorke, Konney, Thomas Okpoti, Konney, Anna, Kusi, Kwasi, Kyei, Ishmael, Lovi, Agbenya, Naabo, Nuhu, Nimako, Boateng, Nyadu, Beauty, Nyarko, Obed Ofori, Ofosu‐barko, Ben Blay, Oppong, Philip Peprah, Osabutey, Anita, Poku, Martha, Sagoe, Robert, Yifieyeh, Abiboye, Ansong, George, Abass, Adam, Abdul‐mumin, Alhassan, Adjeso, Theophilus, Alatiiga, John Abanga, Amadu, Munira, Annan, Nathaniel, Leal, German Azahares, Bukari, Mohammed, Buunaaim, Alexis, Cheyuo, Ernest, Salifu, Latif Daboo, Damah, Michael, Dery, Malcolm, Dzantor, Edem Kojo, Garcia, Odoniel Guerra, Baba, Yabasin Iddrisu, Issaka, Adamu, Muntaka, Abdul‐Jalilu Mohammed, Murphy, James, Agyeman, Yaa Nyarko, Amankwaa, Wisdom Opoku, Osman, Imoro, Pie, Samuel, Seidu, Anwar Sadat, Sheriff, Mohammed, Charadan, Ana Maria Simono, Titigah, Abraham, Yahaya, Mundashiru, Yakubu, Musah, Yenli, Edwin Mwintiereh Ta‐ang, Grypiotis, Ioannis, Kiriakopoulos, Nikolaos, Koliopoulos, Georgios, Kyvelos, Vasilis, Micha, Georgia, Papadopoulou, Triada, Balalis, Dimitrios, Fradelos, Evangelos, Korkolis, Dimitrios, Alexakis, Nicholas, Angelou, Kyveli, Haidopoulos, Dimitrios, Prodromidou, Anastasia, Rodolakis, Alexandros, Thomakos, Nikolaos, Psychogios, Dimitris, Antonakis, Pantelis, Bramis, Konstantinos, Chardalias, Leonidas, Contis, Ioannis, Dafnios, Nikos, Dellaportas, Dionysios, Dimitra, Papalouka, Fragkoulidis, Georgios, Gkiokas, Georgios, Gklavas, Antonios, Hadjizacharias, Theodoros, Karageorgou, Dimitra, Konstadoulakis, Manousos, Kontopoulou, Christina, Massaras, Dimitrios, Memos, Nikolaos, Papaconstantinou, Ioannis, Politis, Dimitrios, Polydorou, Andreas, Stamatis, Konstantinos, Theodosopoulos, Theodosios, Vezakis, Antonios, Avgerinos, Konstantinos, Katunin, Jevgeni, Kechagias, Aristotelis, Kelgiorgi, Dionysia, Kritikos, Neoklis, Pengermä, Pasi, Bisdas, Theodosios, Ioannidis, Argyrios, Konstantinidis, Michael, Konstantinidou, Sofia, Patelis, Nikolaos, Antonopoulou, Maria Ioanna, Deskou, Eirini, Kalles, Vasileios, Manatakis, Dimitrios K., Stamos, Nikolaos, Tasis, Nikolaos, Arkadopoulos, Nikolaos, Danias, Nikolaos, Economopoulou, Panagiota, Frountzas, Maximos, Kokoropoulos, Panagiotis, Michalopoulos, Nikolaos, Selmani, Jonida, Sidiropoulos, Theodoros, Vassiliu, Panteleimon, Paraskevas, Kosmas I., Bartziotas, Dimitrios, Bouchagier, Konstantinos, Galanis, Ilias, Kalamatianos, Theodosis, Kapiris, Stylianos, Kolinioti, Angeliki, Mavrodimitraki, Eleni, Metaxas, Panagiotis, Nikova, Alexandrina, Psarologos, Michail, Sotiropoulou, Maria, Stranjalis, George, Albanopoulos, Konstantinos, Kondilis, Panagiotis, Vrakopoulou, Gavriella Zoi, Chrysovergis, Aristeidis, Chrysovitsiotis, Georgios, Giotakis, Evangelos, Kanellopoulou, Vasiliki, Kyrodimos, Efthymios, Larentzakis, Andreas, Pantos, Pavlos, Papanikolaou, Vasileios, Potamianos, Spyridon, Theodoropoulos, Charalampos, Triantafyllou, Alexandra, Triantafyllou, Tania, Georgousi, Kleoniki, Panagiotou, Peter, Avramidis, Emmanouil, Babis, George, Zafeiris, Evangelos, Antoniou, Afroditi, Bessias, Nikolaos, Maras, Dimitris, Papas, Theofanis, Roditis, Konstantinos, Tsagkos, Ioannis, Tsiantoula, Paraskevi, Alexandrou, Andreas, Baili, Efstratia, Charalabopoulos, Alexandros, Dimitroulis, Dimitrios, Dorovinis, Panagiotis, Garoufalia, Zoe, Kanavidis, Prodromos, Karavokyros, Ioannis, Karydakis, Lysandros, Kykalos, Stylianos, Kyros, Eleandros, Machairas, Nikolaos, Mastoraki, Aikaterini, Nikiteas, Nikolaos, Papalampros, Alexandros, Schizas, Dimitrios, Skotsimara, Antonia, Stamopoulos, Paraskevas, Syllaios, Athanasios, Terras, Alexis, Tomara, Nefeli, Tsourouflis, Gerasimos, Vagios, Ilias, Zografos, Constantinos, Apostolou, Konstantinos, Georgopoulos, Nikolaos, Antoniou, Theofani, Antzaka, Christina, Falara, Areti, Fragoulis, Socrates, Ftikos, Panagiotis, Matsouka, Fedra, Perreas, Konstantinos, Rellia, Panagiota, Samara, Evangelia, Smirli, Anna, Tasouli, Androniki, Thanopoulos, Apostolos, Chalkias, Petros Loukas, Dedemadi, Georgia, Mourmouris, Panagiotis, Skolarikos, Andreas, Theochari, Nikoletta, Tzelves, Lazaros, Gaitanakis, Stylianos, Milas, Theodoros, Theodorakis, Emmanuel, Karona, Paraskevi, Kastanaki, Pagona, Tzouganakis, Angelos, Agalianos, Christos, Tsouknidas, Ioannis, Xenakis, Andreas, Chrysos, Emmanuel, Lasithiotakis, Konstantinos, Nikolouzakis, Taxiarchis, Xenaki, Sofia, Xynos, Evangelos, Lostoridis, Eftychios, Nagorni, Eleni‐aikaterini, Pujante, Antonio, Tourountzi, Paraskevi, Aggeliki, Al, Baxevanidou, Kyriaki, Bouliaris, Konstantinos, Efthimiou, Matheos, Kalfountzos, Christos, Koukoulis, Georgios, Lachanas, Vasileios, Petropoulos, Konstantinos, Tsitiridis, Ioannis, Angelis, Fragkiskos, Arnaoutoglou, Eleni, Baloyiannis, Ioannis, Bareka, Metaxia, Bouronikou, Anna, Christodoulidis, Gregory, Daponte, Alexandros, Fergadi, Maria, Gkolias, Nick, Gkrinia, Eleni, Hajiioannou, Jiannis, Kalogritsas, Nikos, Karoni, Eleni, Korais, Christos, Krestinidis, Giorgos, Ktisti, Antigoni, Magouliotis, Dimitrios, Maiou, Charikleia, Malizos, Konstantinos, Minasidou, Maria, Ntalouka, Maria, Ntziovara, Anna Maria, Palla, Effrosyni, Perivoliotis, Konstantinos, Saini, Fani, Samara, Athina, Saratziotis, Athanasios, Skoulakis, Charalampos, Solomi, Efthymios, Stamoulis, Konstantinos, Terzoudis, Christos Dimitrios, Tsironi, Evangelia, Tzovaras, George, Vallianou, Kyriaki, Zacharoulis, Dimitris, Ziogkou, Anna, Δακής, Κωνσταντί__ς, Elias, Liolis, Maroulis, Ioannis, Mulita, Francesk, Plachouri, Kerasia‐maria, Vailas, Michail, Doitsidis, Charalampos, Filo, Eva, Gkalonaki, Ioanna, Kogia, Eleni, Kontopoulou, Konstantina, Mitroudi, Magdalini, Panteli, Christina, Patoulias, Ioannis, Semkoglou, Olga Ioulia, Sfoungaris, Dimitrios, Valioulis, Ioannis, υτσ_υ μης, Γι ωργος, Astreidis, Ioannis, Christidis, Panagiotis, Ioannidis, Orestis, Loutzidou, Lydia, Mantevas, Antonis, Paraskevopoulos, Konstantinos, Tatsis, Dimitris, Athanasiadis, Apostolos, Dagklis, Themistoklis, Kalogiannidis, Ioannis, Kapetanios, Georgios, Mamopoulos, Apostolos, Margioula‐siarkou, Chrysoula, Petousis, Stamatios, Tsakiridis, Ioannis, Anthoulakis, Christos, Christou, Chrysanthos, Fantakis, Antonios, Iordanidou, Eirini, Kaselas, Christos, Panagiotidou, Sousana, Papadopoulos, Vasileios, Papavasiliou, Kyriakos, Piachas, Athanasios, Siasios, Ioannis, Spyridakis, Ioannis, Theodoridis, Theodoros, Tooulias, Andreas, Tsiridis, Eleftherios, Tsopozidi, Maria, Alemán, María, Brolo, Estuardo, Lemus, Ana Lucia, Greenberg, Jennifer, Chew, Krisna Mishel Morales, Oliva, José Rodrigo, Lima, María Alejandra De León, Muralles, Ismar Lopez, Solares, Felipe, Ajcip, Gaby, Anton, Claudia, Cojulun, Jose, Flores, Mario‐andrés, José, Noriega, Paiz, Carlos Adolfo Marroquín, Morales, Steffanía, Najera, Ramiro, Lorenzana, Eduardo Quiñónez, Rivera, Pablo, Rodas, Lesly, Santos, Victor, Sosa, Dianne, Ybarra, Natalia, Cajti, José David Pérez, Régil, Carlos, Osorio, Walter A, Arriola, Rember Rosales, Talé‐rosales, Luis‐fernando, Herrera, Danilo, Rodríguez, Servio Tulio Torres, Villeda, Sergio Alejandro, Anicetti, Joshua, Medina, Andrea Michelle Lowey, Ardebol, Javier, Barillas, Kathia, De Leon, Francis, Recinos, Salvador, Marroquin‐alpirez, Miguel‐angel, Yax, Yessica, Hon, Sophie, Liu, Yuk Ho, Liu, Alex Qinyang, Liu, Shirley, Chiu, Hei Tung Natalie, Chow, Chi Man Tom, Hau, Victor, Ho Wai, Ip, Mak, Brian, Mok, Chung Ying, Dennis, Ng, Siu, Yin Yu Eva, Wong, Kiu Fung, Jingya Jane, Pu, Yu‐xiong, Su, Au‐yeung, Kit Ying, Chan, David Yuen Chung, Chan, Albert, Chan, Shannon Melissa, Chang, Tsz Ching, Chiu, Tor Wo, Chiu, Wang Kei, Zhexi, He, Man Fung, Ho, Kevin Ki Wai, Ho, Jacky Yan Kit, Ho, Kung, Janet Wui Cheung, Lam, Cheuk Ho, Lau, Rainbow W. H., Ling, Samuel Ka Kin, Lok, Hon Ting, Mak, Tony Wing Chung, Chi‐fai, Ng, Simon, Ng, Kelvin Kwok‐Chai, Ng, Calvin S. H., Ng, Ong, Michael Tim Yun, Tan, Teresa, Tang, Sui Fan, Teoh, Jeremy Yuen‐Chun, Teoh, Anthony, Tsui, Bess Siu Yan, Wong, George Kwok Chu, Wong, Randolph, Wong, Kwok Chuen, Yee, Chi Hang, Antal, Zsuzsanna, Kalman, Attila, Voros, Peter, Bahrehmand, Kiarash, Echim, Timea, Novak, Zoltan, Sztipits, Tamás, Bihari, Laszló ádám, Hidi, László, Piros, Laszlo, Rózsa, Balazs, Sotonyi, Peter, Szatai, Lilla, Herczeg, György, Pordány, Bálint, Tornyi, Fanni, Dede, Kristof, Egyed, Tamás, Saftics, György, Kulcsicka‐gut, Judit, Sipos, Zsófia, Toth, Dezso, Patel, Bhavin, Majmudar, Hardil, Mankad, Saptak, Pathan, Sohilkhan, Sharathkumarkl, L, Sasatti, Lokesh, Mahankali, Subramanyam, Annayappa, Santhosh Kumar Sampengere, Agrawal, Tulika, Anandan, Premkumar, Baindur, Aditya, Manjunath, Bd, Savitha, C, Anitha, G S, Harigond, Sandeep, Tejeswini, K K, Kesarla, Venkatesh, Manangi, Mallikarjuna, Hareesh, P B, Ranjan, Jyothi K R, Shetty, Athish, Chikkanayakanahalli, Santhosh Shivashankar, Sunil, Tanvi, Syamala, Shreya, Tharanath, Kavya, Atal, Aditya, Rajagopal, Niranjana, Srinath, B S, Vinod, Nk, Thirumanikandan, P L, Mishra, Nitu, Shrivastava, Sushruta, Wadhwani, Rekha, Ahmad, Reyaz, Haq, Zainab Ahmad, Behera, Prateek, Dhurwe, Ritika, Haq, Rehan, Jain, Vaibhav, Jain, Anuj, Karna, Sunaina, Pushpalatha, Kameshwarachari, Raj, Sumit, Santoshi, John Ashutosh, Singh, Pooja, Verma, Virendra, Waindeskar, Vaishali, Yadav, Moorat Singh, Aziz, Zaheda, Chakraborty, Koyel, Chappity, Preetam, Das, Gurudip, Datta, Debajyoti, Jena, Saubhagya Kumar, Kar, Madhabananda, Khuntia, Susanta, Kumar, Pankaj, Kumar, Ravi, Aswathi, Kv, Mishra, Abhijeet, Mishra, Swastik, Mittal, Yash, Muduly, Dillip, Panda, Ritesh, Panigrahi, Sibasish, Parija, Sucheta, Patra, Saroj, Rout, Bikram, Sahu, Rabi, Sarkar, Saurav, Singh, Sweta, Sudha, Sanjibani, Sultania, Mahesh, Tripathy, Sujit, Varghese, Paulson, Kansay, Rajeev, Kaushik, Robin, Singh, Simrandeep, Gupta, Sunil Kumar, Khare, Siddhant, Kumar, Vishal, Mohindra, Sandeep, Patil, Ninad, Salunke, Pravin, Savlania, Ajay, Singh, Kavindra, Pradeep Krishna, Rv, Narasimhan, Gomathy, Rela, Mohamed, Appukuttan, Akhila, Goudar, Swati, Mallick, Shweta, Titus, Christi, Chidambarasamy, Ezhir Selvan, Madhavan, Devdas, Murugesan, Anandan, Narayanasamy, Kuppurajan, Barani Kumar, P B, Rajan, Firoz, Vijayaragavan, Paari, Kumar, Arvind, Borthakur, Biplob, Chauhan, Tapan Singh, Govil, Akhil, Gupta, Shubhra, Hanjoora, Vijay Mohan, Sharma, Ashish, Srivastava, Aseem, Tiwari, Saurabh, Vishwani, Vartika, Pendyala, Karuna Sree, Prasad, Navakoti, Bothra, Jyoti, Deb, Mainak, Herle, Koushik, Jayaram, Harish, Kannaiyan, Lavanya, Krithiga, Abirami, Mukta, W, Nagpal, Pooja, Pathak, Prachi, Banerjee, Sumit, Chaudhary, Ramkaran, Choudhary, Gautam Ram, Chugh, Ankita, Dixit, Pawan, Elhence, Abhay, Gahlot, Nitesh, Garg, Mayank, Ghuman, Navdeep Kaur, Jha, Deepak, Kala, Prakash, Kaur, Amanjot, Madduri, Vijay, Pandey, Himanshu, Pareek, Puneet, Pathak, Manish, Rathod, Kirtikumar J, Rodha, Mahaveer Singh, Saxena, Rahul, Sharma, Naveen, Shekhar, Shashank, Singh, Mahendra, Singh, Pratibha, Suryanarayanan, Bhaskar, Vishnoi, Jeewan Ram, Amin, Shivang, Kumar, Rohit, Sharma, Tanishq, Murugesan, Kesavan, Ramasamy, Abhinav Balachandar Subbiah, Chatterjee, Debarshi, Gerber, C Gerber, Naskar, Upasana, Aggarwal, Gaurav, Agrawal, Sanjit Kumar, Ahmed, Azaz, Gupta, Sujoy, Jain, Prateek, Jain, Deepak, Kewlani, Vishal, Pipara, Amrit, Priya, Noopur, Raja, Roopak, Shakya, Sudip, Thambudorai, Robin, Kharkongor, Dimple, Agarwal, Anjoo, Akhtar, Naseem, Anand, Akshay, Asnani, Mona, Chaturvedi, Arun, Chaurasia, Akhilanand, Enny, Loreno E., Garg, Surabhi, Gupta, Sameer, Jaiswal, Anoop Kumar, Jaiswal, Somil, Jaware, Yashpal, Kala, Navneet, Karnatak, Ruchi, Kaur, Apjit, Kumar, Vijay, Kumar, Manoj, Kumar, Ambrish, Kumar, Upander, Shrivastava, Amit Kumar, Mehrotra, Seema, Mishra, Brijesh, Mishra, Anand, Namrata, Null, Ojha, Bal Krishna, Ozair, Ahmad, Pal, Uma Shanker, Pandey, Amita, Raja, Nancy, Ramakant, Pooja, Roy, Ashutosh, Sachan, Rekha, Sankhwar, Satyanarayan, Sankhwar, Pushp, Sarin, Divya, Shukla, Ayushi, Singh, Sushil, Singh, Mohit, Singh, Kul Ranjan, Singh, Renu, Singh, Uma, Singh, Urmila, Solanki, Vandana, Sonkar, Abhinav Arun, Srivastava, Chhitij, Suryawanshi, Parijat, Tewarson, Vivek, Verma, Rajat, Verma, Manju Lata, Yadav, Awdhesh, Chand, Gyan, Chanthar, K. M. M. Vishvak, Hoysal, Dileep, Mishra, Anjali, Batra, Nitin, Bhatti, Arun, Chopra, Rupali, David, Shakina, Dhar, Tapasya, Dutt, Uma Kant, Dutta, Rohini, Gandhi, Sumir, Haque, Parvez David, Paul Sudhakar John, B, Veetil, Sreejith Kannummal, Kaur, Gurvinder, Kumar, Navneet, Luther, Anil, Mahajan, Anupam, Mahajan, Amit, Mandrelle, Kavita, Mathews, Shefin, Michael, Vishal, Mukherjee, Partho, Pargal, Pinki, Paul, Rajesh, Phillip, Anupam, Phillips, Rachel, Samuel, Abhishek, Singh, Noel, Singh, Inderjot, Singh, Abhijit, Grewal, Sarvpreet Singh, Singhania, Anusha, Thirumalai, Selven, Varghese, Ashish, Wesley, Joshua, Thomas, Josy, Zechariah, Pradeep, Ifthikar, Mariam Anjum, Mathew, Rohan Thomas, Shetty, Rohan, Vijaykumar, M Vijayakumar, Hameed, BM Zeeshan, Ibrahim, Sufyan, Jyothish, Gayathri, Krishna, Sunil, Mathew, Stanley, Kumar, Arjun Suresh, Singh, Narinder, Sinha, Piyush Kumar, Sridhar, Rachith, Agarwal, Sunny, Balasubramaniam, Srikant, Chhatrapati, Swati, Deshpande, Charulata, Dharia, Ashni, Fernandes, Sarita, Gandhi, Suraj, Gore, Mangesh, Jayakumar, Abhilash, Mhamane, Rameshwar, Nirgude, Anand, Parab, Sandesh, Patil, Manish, Peswani, Amit, Sahu, Anjana, Samel, Sarika, Shah, Fagun, Haridas, Dipti, Shetty, Vijay, Abraham, Bejoy, Agarwal, Varun, Ahmad, Quazi, Asari, Ashishkumar, Attar, Mohammad Ismail, Ayyalasomayajula, Nagaraja Sekhar, Bachawat, Sutej, Bachhav, Shivani, Badhe, Vivek, Badhwar, Sanjiv, Banerjee, Shubhabrata, Basa, Vikas, Bothara, Vipul, Chattopadhyay, Somnath, Chaudhari, Sohin, Chavan, Rahul, Chawathe, Priyank, Dadhich, Shailja, Dalal, Anuj, Date, Avinash, Deshpande, Mandar, Dev, Preetham, Dongre, Niren, Doshi, Anirudha, Gade, Maya, Gajjar, Shreyash, Gawande, Mohan, Ghalme, Amol, Ghugare, Bhavisha, Gupta, Ishita, Jain, Manoj, Jain, Divakar, Jenasamant, Saumya Sekhar, Joshi, Vaishali, Joshi, Vinay, Kalwadia, Neha, Kapadia, Nandkishore, Kattana, Hari Bipin Radhakrishnan, Kaushik, Tirathram, Kayal, Akshat, Kovale, Shama, Kulkarni, Yogesh, Kumar, Abhaya, Kumar, Kranthi, Kumawat, Kashmira, Lad, Vidyadhar, Maskara, Namrata, Mistry, Rajesh, Mohanty, Smruti Ranjan, Motwani, Kanchan, Mulchandani, Manoj, Nadkarni, Mandar, Pandey, Sanjay, Parab, Mrunal, Pardiwala, Dinshaw, Patkar, Amrita, Pawar, Neha, Pawar, Abhijit, Pednekar, Abhinav, Peshattiwar, Vishal, Pokharkar, Harshwardhan, Potdar, Ojas, Pothare, Amit, Rahmani, Faizan, Rajput, Sunil, Narendra, Nalla Ramji, Rao, Anuradha, Rao, Suresh, Rohela, Himanshu, Sakhrekar, Rajendra, Salunkhe, Dhanshree, Sandlas, Gursev, Sarkar, Hrishikesh, Satpathy, Afroz, Sekhar, Raghuram, Shelke, Yashwant, Shetty, Sanket Sadanand, Shetye, Shweta, Kulkarni, Anshumala Shukla, Singal, Umang, Solanki, Faisal, Sonawane, Rajendra, Thete, Raghavendraswami, Vhatkar, Raj, Vora, Sameer, Waigankar, Santosh, Wasnik, Shruti, Yadav, Mona, Yedave, Rammohan, Acharya, Hriday, Bangar, Anant, Bharucha, Manoj, Dhumane, Parag, Karmarkar, Santosh, Nathani, Rajesh, Nehe, Archana, Nene, Abhay, Noronha, Webster Jerry, Palapalle, Naresh, Patel, Priyank, Poyyil, Dilroop, Redkar, Rajeev, Shah, Munjal, Tewari, Shruti, Bakshi, Ganesh, Chaudhari, Vikram, Deshmukh, Anuja, Desoouza, Ashwin, Gupta, Stuti, Nair, Deepa, Nayak, Prakash, Patkar, Shraddha, Puri, Ajay, Qureshi, Sajid, Shetty, Prakash, Shylasree, Ts, Thakkar, Purvi, Thiagarajan, Shivakumar, Tiwari, Virendra Kumar, Voppuru, Saiesh Reddy, Soni, Anushri, Soni, Gira, Alam, Junaid, Bagaria, Dinesh, Bajpai, Minu, Bisoi, Akshay Kumar, Chaturvedi, Arvind, Chauhan, Sandeep, Choudhary, Narendra, Chouhan, Rajendra Singh, Chumber, Sunil, Farooque, Kamran, Gudala, Vasubabu, Gupta, Amit, Joshi, Mohit, Kabra, Apoorva, Kale, Shashank Sharad, Kumar, Abhinav, Kumar, Subodh, Mahajan, Dhruv, Malhotra, Rajesh, Menon, P Ramesh, Misra, Biplap, Mittal, Samarth, Parshad, Rajinder, Priyadarshini, Pratyusha, Sagar, Sushma, Sharma, Pradeep Brijkishor, Sharma, Vijay, Trikha, Vivek, Tyagi, Mayank, Bansal, Kuldeep, Varma, Kalyan, Mishra, Anurag, Singh, Rajdeep, Bhardwaj, Rohit, Mittal, Abhishek, Ponnusamy, Sabarirajan, Singh, Gyan Ranjan, Tuli, Isha, Bhor, Pramod, Dhar, Sanjay, Kale, Sachin, Aggarwal, Manisha, Gupta, Himani, Kaur, Gurleen, Deshpande, Ajinkya, Gadekar, Anup, Jaysingani, Tanmay, Panjwani, Taufiq, Patil, Rakesh, Vaidya, Narendra, Vishwakarma, Sunil Kumar, Wayal, Utkarsha, Dutta, Debnarayan, Arora, Rajnish, Dhingra, Mohit, Garg, Pankaj Kumar, Huda, Farhanul, Kandwal, Pankaj, Kant, Ravi, Seenivasagam, Rajkumar Kottayasamy, Kumar, Navin, Kumar, Shashank, Joshua, Lokavarapu Manoj, Mittal, Radheyshyam, Poonia, Dharma Ram, Rajput, Deepak, Sadhasivam, Saravanan, Singh, Sudhir, Singh, Vivek, Chandanwale, Kshitija, Philip, Melissa, Thorat, Vaibhav, Choudhury, Yousuf, Das, Devishmita, Das, Mautushi, Goala, Subhadra, Laskar, Farhana Yasmin, Laskar, Parbin, Malik, Kapil, Mukherjee, Poulome, Sarkar, Abhishek, Singha, S Thoibisana, Singha, M Nongalei, Singha, Damayanti, Srungavarapu, Gowtham, Tapkire, Ritesh, Tling, Siempui, Andrabi, Syed Muzamil Ishaq, Bhat, Gowhar Aziz, Chowdri, Nisar, Kour, Robindera, Parray, Fazl, Shah, Raahil, Shah, ZAMIR AHMAD, Wani, Rauf, Adamala, Soujanya, Gowder, Ravikanth, Hegde, Siddhi, Mashitha, M S, Sreeram, Shreya, Ankadavar, Sushil, Bafna, Darshan, Dhanani, Bharat, Ingle, Nikhil, Jadhao, Piyush, Joseph, Sinu, Kapote, Swapnil, Karkada, Shirin, Lad, Parag, Lohia, Rajan, Madje, Suyog, Narasiman, Venkateshwaran, Chisthi, Meer, George, Gejoe, Jothi, Harihara, Pareed, Dilber, Mathew, Godwin David C., Abel, Livingston, Agrawal, Mansi, Rabindranath, B, Baldia, Manish, Barla, Ravi Kishore, Beck, Manisha, Benjamin, Santosh, Bliss, Jeremy, Cherian, Lisa, Devarakonda, Sreekar, Ete, Geley, George, Arun Jacob Philip, Gohil, Amish, James, Deeptiman, Jesudason, Mark Ranjan, Joseph, Lallu, Joseph, Treasa, Joyson, Kathir, Karnan, Gomathi, Kota, Albert, Kumari, Pushplata, Loganathan, Anitha, Samuel, Vasanth Mark, Mathew, John, Nathan, Senthil K, Ninan, Joby Elizabeth, Philip, Ajay, Priyadarshini, R. Priyadarshini, Suganya, S, Samuel, Habie, Samuel, Gilbert, Selvaraj, Daniel, Sharma, Srujan, Surendran, Suraj, Hariharan, T D, Thangaraj, Santhosh Kumar, Thomas, Vinotha, Thomas, Varghese, Thomas, John K, Harish, Y S, Boggavarapu, Manobhiram, Voonna, Murali Krishna, Lolobali, Marilaeta Cindryani, Ryalino, Christopher, Senapathi, Tjokorda Gde Agung, Tjokorda, Mahadewa, Widnyana, I Made Gede, Aditianingsih, Dita, Auerkari, Aino, Chandra, Susilo, Damara, Fachreza Aryo, Dilmy, Mohammad Adya Firmansha, Harzif, Achmad Kemal, Manggala, Sidharta Kusuma, Pratama, Dedy, Priyambodo, Affan, Ramlan, Andi Ade, Soenarto, Ratna Farida, Sugiarto, Adhrie, Surya, Ilham Utama, Tango, Tamara, Tantri, Aida Rosita, Zahra, Raihanita, Fachrian, Dedy, Hasyim, Andi, Susanti, Ade, Saputra, Teddy, Syarifuddin, Erwin, Islam, Andi Asadul, Pajan, Hendra, Amrullah, Ahmad Hannan, Anam, Khoirul, Hadipranata, Thirza, Sugianto, Julius Albert, Fitrisyah, Aidyl, Lestari, Mayang Indah, Lubis, Nur Rachmat, Zainal, Rizal, Zulkifli, Zulkifli, Amba, Erick Gamaliel, Lie, Warren, Thehumury, Andika Adiputra, Apriawan, Tedy, Aji, Yunus Kuntawi, Wathoni, Roidah Taqiyya Zahra, Anwar, Sumadi Lukman, Aryandono, Teguh, Harahap, Wirsma Arif, Kurniawaty, Juni, Sari, Djayanti, Wahyono, Artanto, Widyastuti, Yunita, Jufan, Akhmad Yun, Arjmand, Parisa, Etezadpour, Mohammad, Ganjeifar, Babak, Hosseinpoor, Masoumeh, Mehrad‐majd, Hassan, Rajati, Mohsen, Assadi, Reza, Noori, Ehsan, Rajaei, Parisa, Hajisadeghi, Samira, Mehdizadeh, Mohammad, Soltani, Mina, Alizadeh, Narges, Nia, Gholamreza Azarnia Azar, Heidari, Hamid, Zavareh, Seyedmohamad Hosseini Zavareh Hosseini, Pour, Ali Moazami Pour Moazami, Savaddar, Farokh, Vahedian, Mostafa, Amouzegar, Hoora, Bahadorzadeh, Mojdeh, Hemmasi, Seyedeh Homa, Kachoie, Ahmad, Karimi, Ali Karimi, Miraj, Sepideh, Mirzaie, Monireh, Mokarami, Hossein Mokarami, Salimi, Amrollah, Ahangari, Roghayyeh, Ahmadvand, Ali, Bashiri, Ali, Borhani, Morteza, Haidari, Mohammad, Khosroshahi, Mohammad Taghi Imani, Bini, Shahrokh Jahan, Koosha, Mohsen, Moslemi, Mohammad Kazem, Naghibi, Ali, Tehrani, Shahrzad, Yazdi, Zahra, Adeli, Seyyed Hassan, Alborzi, Majid, Bagheri, Hamed, Eshraghi, Mohsen, Manesh, Hassan Fatemi, Ghomeisi, Mohammad, Hejazi, Seyed Fakhreddin, Madani, Saeed, Motahaver, Nima Najafian, Norouzi, Samieh, Modarres, Mahdi Pezeshki, Shafiee, Ali, Vafaeimanesh, Jamshid, Yusefi, Hossein, Hosseini, Elahe, Medhati, Pourya, Nikoupour, Hamed, Aghazadeh, Kayvan, Bastaninejad, Shahin, Dabirmoghaddam, Payman, Erfanian, Reza, Firouzifar, Mohammadreza, Heidari, Farrokh, Irani, Shirin, Karimi, Ebrahim, Kouhi, Ali, Zarandy, Masoud Motasaddi, Anari, Mahtab Rabbani, Sandoughdaran, Saleh, Sohrabpour, Saeed, Tajdini, Ardavan, Yazdani, Nasrin, Bagheri, Nima, Javadi, Seyed Amir, Kalantar, Seyed Hadi, Keneshlou, Farzaneh, Khan, Zahid Hussain, Mortazavi, SM Javad, Ahmadi, Sayedali, Hatam, Jaber, Nabian, Mohammad Hossein, Zanjani, Leila Oryadi, Vosoughi, Fardis, Golbakhsh, Mohammadreza, Shafiei, Seyyed Hossein, Siavashi, Babak, Al‐isawi, Ali, Al‐masood, Mohammed, Al‐najjar, Dania, Gahtan, Yarub, Nabil, Sara, Hameed, Najat Abdul, Hameed, Jumana Abdul, Ahmed, Abdullah, Akadh, Ali, Hussein, Rand, Aljebur, Abbas, Hassan, Sadik, Ali, Haithem Hussein, Al‐hasani, Fahad, Ibrahim, Mustafa Wameedh, Saeed, Mubder Mohammed, Muhssein, Haidar, Akindoyin, Success, Barry, Stevie, Dewan, Nikhil, Ekwere, Bosom, Essajee, Murtaza, Langhe, Ream, Marshall, Calista, Musa, Darya, Ahmad, Zeeshan, Andrews, Emmet, Chin, Bruno Chan, Corrigan, Mark, Murphy, Amy Edwards, Foley, Niamh, Gardiner, Padraig, Hechtl, Daniel, Hsiao, Michelle, Kayyal, Mohd Yasser, Killeen, Shane, Lyons, Maria, Burke, Cathy, Hewitt, Matt, Mohamed, Marwa, Nazir, Syeda Farah, Mei Yee, Ng, Wahab, Nor Azlia Abdul, Monteith, Cathy, Oduola, Oladayo, Aljohmani, Lylas, Nugent, Timothy, Corr, Paula, Crone, Lauren, Harris, Johnathon, Hill, Arnold, Kearney, David, Keenan, Robert Anthony, Nolan, Deirdre, Ryan, James, Hehir, Mark Philip, Regan, Carmen, Geary, Michael, Malone, Fergal, Mccarthy, Claire, O’Connor, Donal B, Considine, Shane, Donohoe, Emma, Herron, Caroline, Larkin, John, Lynch, Thomas Hugh, Maguire, Barry, Manecksha, Rustom, Carthy, Andrea Mc, Nagassima, Katharina, O’Sullivan, Erica, Rohan, Pat, Roopnarinesingh, Ryan, Salloum, Salloum, Aherne, Thomas, Barry, Mary, Bowen, Gareth John, Boyle, Ellen, Dowdall, Joseph, Hanly, Ann, Hassanin, Ahmed, Heneghan, Helen, Hurson, Conor, Kelly, Orlaith, Kennelly, Rory, Kiernan, Aoife, Martin, Sean T, Masarani, Nawar, Mccartan, Damian, Mcdermott, Enda W, Murphy, Ben, Kin Cheung, Ng, Njeze, Nwabundo, O’Neill, Aine, Prichard, Ruth S, Quirke, Ned, Reynolds, Ian Sean, Winter, Des, Casey, Rowan, Elamin, Mutaz, Gillis, Amy, Kavanagh, Dara, Kelly, Michael, Mcnamee, Áine, Neary, Paul, Owens, Patrick, Ravi, Akshaya, Ridgway, Paul, Carroll, Paul, Collins, Chris, Dhannoon, Amenah, Fowler, Amy, Hogan, Aisling, Lowery, Aoife, Mcanena, Peter, Timon, Charlie, Walsh, Stewart, Al‐ramli, Wisam, Azeem, Imran, Bahadoor, Muhammad Usaama, Bodnar, Zsolt, Elmusharaf, Hassan, Hassan, Faisal Saeed, Hingum, Adam, Huan, Huilun, Jennings, Seamus, Khalid, Mohamed Hamed, Kuteva, Mariya, Mujtaba, Syed Nadeem, Peeriyah, Shanell, Rehman, Hina, Sarwar, Muhammad Assam, Shaju, Tony, Stephens, Ian, Sugrue, Michael, Thomas, Joseph, Varzgalis, Manvydas, Zeeshan, Saqib, Jaffer, Alisha, Jones‐whiting, Larne, Peirce, Colin, Johnston, Sean, Lim, Seantee, Abdelgadir, Alwaleed, Al‐mukhaizeem, Youssef, Cooke, Fiachra, Crowley, Clare, Cullen, Ivor, Flanagan, Michael, Fogarty, Amy, Glynn, Orna, Martinez, Claudia Guerrero, Hamza, Mohamed Alfatih, Hassan, Mekki, Hegazy, Ibrahim, Hill, Rhodri, Kazim, Amr, Khalid, Azriny Shaziela, Khalid, Muhammad Abdullah, Majeed, Zubair, Manning, Aidan, Mccullough, Peter, Murphy, Seamus, Neary, Peter, Noone, Anthony, O’Donoghue, Gerrard, O’Kelly, John, Odonnell, Eddie, Osman, Elaf, Ryan, Jessica, Saeed, Rafeh, Arar, Ahmad Abo, Abed, Arsan Abu, Dykman, Daniel, Elnassasra, Ahmad, Gatot, Inbar, Gavriel, Haim, Gold‐deutch, Ruthie, Haim, Nadav, Hammerschlag, Jonathan, Hershkovitz, Yehuda, Jaber, Ahmad, Kenoshi, Adi, Lavy, Ron, Majadla, Omar, Muallem‐kalmovich, Limor, Nativ, Hilli, Rabin, Igor, Sandler, Yael, Zmora, Osnat, Bala, Miklosh, Demma, Yonatan Avraham, Fishman, Yuri, Marom, Gad, Avni, Naor, Carmel, Ofra, Farkas, Amicur, Freund, Michael Ron, Gonen, Lior, Gozal, Yaacov, Greenman, Dmitry, Kocherov, Stanislav, Margalit, Nevo, Shick, Orit Nahtomi, Ostrovsky, Israel Alexander, Pardes, Rivka, Perets, Michal, Shahar, Tal, Shapiro, Henry, Tankel, James, Teren, David, Yahud, Reuven, Yellinek, Shlomo, Balercia, Paolo, Catarzi, Lisa, Consorti, Giuseppe, Cianci, Pasquale, Gattulli, Domenico, Minafra, Marina, Restini, Enrico, Andolfi, Enrico, Annino, Filippo, Barbara, Frezza, Biancafarina, Alessia, Bussolin, Edoardo, De Prizio, Marco, Gjondedaj, Ulpjana, Gubbiotti, Marilena, Mura, Gianni, Pellicano, Giuseppe Antonino, Pirola, Giacomo Maria, Sulce, Rezart, Martines, Gennaro, Papagni, Vincenzo, Picciariello, Arcangelo, Magnone, Stefano, Pisano, Michele, Poiasina, Elia, Alberici, Laura, Antonacci, Filippo, Arena, Alessandro, Belvedere, Angela, Bernagozzi, Fabio, Bernante, Paolo, Bertoglio, Pietro, Bianchi, Lorenzo, Bisulli, Maria, Bonfanti, Barbara, Boussedra, Safia, Brandolini, Jury, Cacciapuoti, Crescenzo, Cardelli, Stefano, Casadei, Riccardo, Cescon, Matteo, Cipolli, Alessandro, Cipriani, Riccardo, Contu, Luca, Costa, Francesco, Daddi, Niccolo, De Crescenzo, Eugenia, De Iaco, Pierandrea, De Palma, Alessandra, Del Gaudio, Massimo, Gatta, Anna Nunzia Della, Dolci, Giampiero, Dondi, Giulia, Droghetti, Matteo, Parri, Sergio Nicola Forti, Garelli, Elena, Gelati, Chiara, Germinario, Giuliana, Giorgini, Federico A., Ingaldi, Carlo, Jovine, Elio, Kawamukai, Kenji, Lanci, Antonio Lanci, Lombardi, Raffaele, Miralles, Maria Elisa Lozano, Marchetti, Claudio, Masetti, Michele, Minni, Francesco, Morezzi, Daniele, Parlanti, Daniele, Pellegrini, Alice, Perrone, Anna Myriam, Pezzuto, Anna Paola, Pignatti, Marco, Pilu, Gianluigi, Pinto, Valentina, Poggioli, Gilberto, Puglisi, Silvana Bernadetta, Raimondo, Diego, Ravaioli, Matteo, Ricci, Claudio, Ricciardi, Sara, Ricotta, Francesco, Rizzo, Roberta, Romano, Angela, Rottoli, Matteo, Schiavina, Riccardo, Seracchioli, Renato, Serenari, Matteo, Serra, Margherita, Solli, Piergiorgio, Sorbi, Gioia, Taffurelli, Mario, Tanzanu, Marta, Tarsitano, Achille, Tesei, Marco, Vago, Gabriele, Violante, Tommaso, Zanotti, Simone, Aspide, Raffaele, Bertolini, Giacomo, Bortolotti, Carlo, Carretta, Alessandro, Caruso, Ambra, Conti, Alfredo, De Vita, Carla, Friso, Filippo, La Corte, Emanuele, Mazzatenta, Diego, Pirina, Alessandro, Rosetti, Vittoria, Sturiale, Carmelo, Vincenzi, Matteo, Zoli, Matteo, Castagnini, Francesco, Donati, Davide Maria, Frisoni, Tommaso, Lucchini, Stefano, Palmerini, Emanuela, Traina, Francesco, Baietti, Anna Maria, Berselli, Bruno, Bolognesi, Silvia, Fabbri, Erich, Farnia, Francesco, Maremonti, Pietro, Marganella, Concetta, Pasquini, Ernesto, Piserchia, Vito Antonio, Prucher, Gian Marco, Razzaboni, Alessandra, Ricci, Silvia, Sollini, Giacomo, Testoni, Caterina, Hilal, Mohammed Abu, Graaf, Nine, La Mendola, Roberta, Arrigoni, Giulia, Baiocchi, Gian Luca, Cagnazzi, Elena, D’Alessio, Rossella, Doglietto, Francesco, Ferrari, Federico, Fontanella, Marco, Igor, Batog, Molfino, Sarah, Odicino, Franco, Panciani, Pier Paolo, Saraceno, Giorgio, Sartori, Enrico, Zanin, Luca, Esposito, Giuseppe, Frongia, Federica, Pisanu, Adolfo, Podda, Mauro, Cillara, Nicola, Putzu, Alessandro Cannavera, Sechi, Raffaele, Abate, Emmanuele, Casati, Massimiliano, Laface, Letizia, Schiavo, Marcello, Marino, Fabio, Perrone, Fabrizio, Annicchiarico, Paolo, Cappellani, Alessandro, Cavallo, Matteo, Giaquinta, Alessia, Gioco, Rossella, Veroux, Massimiliano, Veroux, Pierfrancesco, Zanghì, Antonino, Cianci, Antonio, Giudice, Arturo Lo, Matarazzo, Maria Grazia, Russo, Giorgio Ivan, Sarpietro, Giuseppe, Scandura, Carmen Emanuela, Barca, Ida, Carnevali, Adriano, Carpino, Antonio, Cristofaro, Maria Giulia, De Paola, Gilda, Giannaccare, Giuseppe, Novembre, Daniela, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Scorcia, Vincenzo, Angeli Christy, Yu, D’Andrea, Marcello, Mongardi, Lorenzo, Tosatto, Luigino, Barone, Mirko, Mucilli, Felice, Muraglia, Angelo, Caserini, Ottavia, Giuliani, Domenico Benvenuto, Monti, Marco, Morello, Alessia, Segalini, Edoardo, Borghi, Felice, Cianflocca, Desiree, Daniele, Alberto, Donati, Danilo, Gelarda, Enrico, Giraudo, Giorgio, Giuffrida, Maria Carmela, Marano, Alessandra, Olearo, Elena, Ciarello, Vincenzo Pruiti, Puppo, Andrea, Testa, Valentina, Giacometti, Marco, Zonta, Sandro, Monti, Eleonora, Porta, Andrea, Sambucci, Daniele, Birindelli, Arianna, Carrara, Barbara, Compagnoni, Bruno, Del Giudice, Roberto, Dester, Sara Elisabetta, Lomiento, Daniele, Ruggiero, Silvia, Taglietti, Lucio, Viotti, Fabio, Lacavalla, Domenico, Occhionorelli, Savino, Rubbini, Michele, Bernabei, Massimiliano, Fabbri, Nicolò, Fazzin, Marta, Feo, Carlo V., Torchiaro, Marco, Costi, Renato, Virgilio, Edoardo, Arlia, Lorenzo, Barbato, Giuseppe, Bartolini, Ilenia, Bottari, Andrea, Bruno, Chiara, Bruscino, Alessandro, Checcucci, Carlotta, Cianchi, Fabio, Coratti, Francesco, De Vincenti, Rosita, Di Bella, Annamaria, Fambrini, Massimiliano, Fortuna, Laura, Gallo, Oreste, Gigliucci, Giacomo, Locatello, Luca Giovanni, Maltinti, Gherardo, Martellucci, Jacopo, Prosperi, Paolo, Ringressi, Maria Novella, Sorbi, Flavia, Staderini, Fabio, Taddei, Antonio, Anastasi, Alessandro, Canonico, Giuseppe, Chisci, Emiliano, Gabellini, Linda, Masciello, Fabrizio, Michelagnoli, Stefano, Nelli, Tommaso, Tirloni, Luca, Alemanno, Giovanni, Arminio, Armando, Beck, Renata, Bergamini, Carlo, Cotoia, Antonella, Lizzi, Vincenzo, Maccagnano, Giuseppe, Pesce, Vito, Sarni, Antonio Luciano, Tartaglia, Nicola, Vovola, Fernanda, Avanzolini, Andrea, Bocchino, Antonio, Bova, Raffaele, Cavaliere, Davide, D’Acapito, Fabrizio, Ercolani, Giorgio, Fappiano, Francesca, Pacilio, Carlo Alberto, Solaini, Leonardo, D’Andrea, Giancarlo, Lavalle, Laura, Picotti, Veronica, Barberis, Andrea, Filauro, Marco, Santoliquido, Matteo, Aprile, Alessandra, Barra, Fabio, De Rosa, Raffaele, Diaz, Raquel, Ferrero, Simone, Fregatti, Piero, Gustavino, Claudio, Iester, Michele, Kratochwila, Chiara, Massobrio, Andrea, Pertile, Davide, Scabini, Stefano, Scovazzi, Umberto, Soriero, Domenico, Sparavigna, Marco, Traverso, Carlo, Vagge, Aldo, Gambardella, Denise, Tedesco, Manfredo, D’Ugo, Stefano, Depalma, Norma, Spampinato, Marcello Giuseppe, Airoldi, Angelo, Brivio, Ariberto, Chiarelli, Marco, Gibelli, Ludovica, Giulia, Bonfanti, Grandi, Samuele, Pesenti, Giovanni, Tagliabue, Fulvio, Zago, Mauro, Lenzi, Riccardo, Matteucci, Jacopo, Muscatello, Luca, Colletti, Gaia, Confalonieri, Marco Guido, Costanzi, Andrea, Frattaruolo, Colomba, Locatelli, Andrea, Monteleone, Michela, Badessi, Giorgio, Caffo, Maria, Caruso, Gerardo, Cucinotta, Eugenio, Germano, Antonino Francesco, Mazzeo, Carmelo, Bertoglio, Camillo Leonardo, De Martini, Paolo, Ferrari, Giovanni, Giani, Alessandro, Lombardi, Pietro Maria, Mazzola, Michele, Baldari, Ludovica, Bissacco, Daniele, Boni, Luigi, Cassinotti, Elisa, Domanin, Maurizio, Pignataro, Lorenzo, Torretta, Sara, Trimarchi, Santi, Armellin, Daniele, Basato, Silvia, Bernardi, Laura, Bunino, Francesca, Capretti, Giovanni, Carrano, Francesco Maria, Castoro, Carlo, Colombo, Giovanni, Costantino, Andrea, De Lucia, Francesca, De Virgilio, Armando, Di Bari, Matteo, Ferreli, Fabio, Gaino, Francesca, Gramellini, Marco, La Raja, Carlotta, Malvezzi, Luca, Marano, Salvatore, Mercante, Giuseppe, Milana, Flavio, Nappo, Gennaro, Peros, Georgios, Pirola, Francesca, Rossi, Vanessa, Russo, Elena, Spriano, Giuseppe, Tamburello, Sara, Zerbi, Alessandro, Aiolfi, Alberto, Bona, Davide, Sozzi, Andrea, Adamoli, Laura, Ansarin, Mohssen, Bertolaccini, Luca, Cenciarelli, Sabine, Chu, Francesco, De Berardinis, Rita, Romario, Uberto Fumagalli, Pietrobon, Giacomo, Sedda, Giulia, Spaggiari, Lorenzo, Tagliabue, Marta, Ardito, Antonella, Caputo, Maria, Cellerino, Paola, D’Alessandro, Valentina, Galfrascoli, Elisa, Giusti, Maria Paola, Lotti, Marco, Santambrogio, Roberto, Zappa, Marco Antonio, Bondurri, Andrea, Bonomi, Alessandro Michele, Colombo, Francesco, Crespi, Michele Achille, Danelli, Piergiorgio, Epifani, Angelo Gabriele, Ferrario, Luca, Frontali, Alice, Guerci, Claudio, Maffioli, Anna, Ferrara, Francesco, Aldrighetti, Luca Antonio, Baccellieri, Domenico, Bertoglio, Luca, Bonavina, Giulia, Candiani, Massimo, Candotti, Giorgio, Casiraghi, Arianna, Castellano, Laura Mariangela, Cavoretto, Paolo Ivo, Chiesa, Roberto, Cipriani, Federica, De Nardi, Paola, Fiorentini, Guido, Gagliardi, Filippo, Galdini, Alessandro, Grandi, Alessandro, Marotta, Elena, Massaron, Simonetta, Melloni, Andrea, Mortini, Pietro, Nocera, Gianluca, Piloni, Martina, Pozzoni, Mirko, Ratti, Francesca, Rosati, Riccardo, Ruffolo, Alessandro Ferdinando, Sileri, Pierpaolo, Spina, Alfio, Vignali, Andrea, Barberio, Cristina, Beretta, Luigi, Cavenago, Francesca, Di Tomasso, Nora, Fresilli, Stefano, Landoni, Giovanni, Lazzari, Stefano, Lombardi, Gaetano, Marmiere, Marilena, Monaco, Fabrizio, Todaro, Gabriele, Turi, Stefano, Zangrillo, Alberto, Bertolina, Francesca, Bogani, Giorgio, Bonomi, Stefano, Cadenelli, Pierfrancesco, Chiappa, Valentina, Cioffi, Stefano Piero Bernardo, Citterio, Davide, Comini, Lara Valentina, Cortinovis, Umberto, Cosimelli, Maurizio, Ditto, Antonino, Gennaro, Massimiliano, Giannini, Lorenzo, Guaglio, Marcello, Guzzo, Marco, Leva, Andrea, Macchi, Alberto, Manzo, Elena, Martinelli, Fabio, Mattavelli, Ilaria, Mazzaferro, Vincenzo Maria, Raspagliesi, Francesco, Rolli, Luigi, Sala, Laura, Salvioni, Roberto, Santinami, Mario, Segattini, Silvia, Sorrentino, Luca, Zaborra, Carlotta, Anesi, Alexandre, Pattacini, Gianmaria Casoni, Di Bartolomeo, Mattia, Pecchini, Francesca, Pellacani, Arrigo, Piccoli, Micaela, Fusini, Federico, Gattolin, Andrea, Migliore, Marco, Rimonda, Roberto, Sasia, Diego, Travaglio, Elisabetta, Brunetti, Federica, Cereda, Marco, Ceresoli, Marco, Cigagna, Luca, Dell’Oro, Cristina, Fogliati, Alessandro, Fruscio, Robert, Grassi, Tommaso, Isabella, Maini Marzia, Nespoli, Luca Carlo, Oldani, Massimo, Ornaghi, Sara, Tamini, Nicolò, Antropoli, Carmine, Castaldi, Antonio, Palumbo, Alessio, Altieri, Gaia, Bracale, Umberto, Corcione, Francesco, De Luca, Marcello, De Palma, Giovanni Domenico, Di NUZZO, Maria Michela, Lionetti, Ruggero, Bue, Dalila Loredana Lo, Luglio, Gaetano, Pagano, Gianluca, Peltrini, Roberto, Pirozzi, Nello, Tropeano, Francesca Paola, Aversano, Alessia, Belli, Andrea, D’Amico, Maria, Delrio, Paolo, Izzo, Francesco, Patrone, Renato, Rega, Daniela, Maida, Pietro, Marra, Ester, Marte, Gianpaolo, Tufo, Andrea, Bianco, Francesco, Cappiello, Antonio, Gili, Simona, Incollingo, Paola, Novi, Alessandra, Bagaglini, Giulia, Iovino, Claudio, Tasselli, Francesco Menegon, Menna, Maria Paola, Romano, Francesco Maria, Rossi, Settimio, Sciaudone, Guido, Selvaggi, Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Simonelli, Francesca, Coretti, Guido, Pannullo, Mario, Renzi, Adolfo, Ascari, Francesca, Barugola, Giuliano, Ruffo, Giacomo, Baroffio, Paolo, Bellora, Paolo, Benedetti, Laura Enrica, Cerri, Cristina, D’Aloisio, Giordana, Ferrari, Maurizio, Francone, Elisa, Gentilli, Sergio, Nikaj, Herald, Chessa, Antonella, Fiorini, Alessandro, Campagnaro, Luca, Chioffi, Franco, Ciccarino, Pietro, Colasanti, Roberto, Falco, Francesco, Kalfas, Fotios, Mattisi, Gioacchino, Nezi, Giulia, Palma, Matteo, Rizzoli, Angelica, Rossi, Domenico, Russo, Davide, Salvador, Renato, Volpin, Francesco, Bissolotti, Guido, Fusetti, Stefano, Lemma, Francesco, Chiantera, Vito, Di Donna, Mariano Catello, Sozzi, Giulio, Cammarata, Emanuele, Campanella, Sofia, Canzonieri, Daniela, Cordova, Adriana, De Michele, Federico, Dinoto, Ettore, Franza, Mara, Licari, Leo, Matta, Daniele, Mirabella, Domenico, Pecoraro, Felice, Pirrello, Roberto, Pugliese, Pierfrancesco, Rosatti, Fernando, Salamone, Giuseppe, Toia, Francesca, Tripoli, Massimiliano, Callari, Cosimo, Di Miceli, Dario, Annicchiarico, Alfredo, Bellanti, Luca, Bergonzani, Michela, Berretta, Roberto, Cabrini, Elisa, Capozzi, Vito Andrea, Catena, Fausto, Cozzani, Federico, Del Rio, Paolo, Domenichini, Marco, Fornasari, Anna, Freyrie, Antonio, Frusca, Tiziana, Giuffrida, Mario, Perrone, Gennaro, Rossi, Giulia, Rossini, Matteo, Varazzani, Andrea, Arici, Vittorio, Bozzani, Antonio, Cobianchi, Lorenzo, Filardo, Matteo, Milani, Marika Sharmayne, Ragni, Franco, Manzoni Garberini, Andrea, Baldini, Edoardo, Carpaneto, Diana, Cauteruccio, Michele, Ciatti, Corrado, Conti, Luigi, Gattoni, Serena, Maniscalco, Pietro, Palmieri, Gerardo, Pagliarello, Calogero Puma, Caristo, Giuseppe, Galleano, Raffaele, Malerba, Michele, Calabrò, Marcello, Farnesi, Francesca, Lunghi, Elia Giuseppe, Muratore, Andrea, Federico, Nicoletta Sveva Pipitone, Abel, Joel Reuben, Andreani, Lorenzo, Antonio, Darienzo, Aprile, Vittorio, Balestri, Riccardo, Benettini, Giacomo, Berrettini, Stefano, Bruschini, Luca, Chiarugi, Massimo, Coccolini, Federico, Colangeli, Simone, Cremonini, Camilla, Mencacci, Lodovica Cristofani, Dallan, Iacopo, De Santi, Silvia, Di Franco, Gregorio, Di Girolami, Lorena, Fiacchini, Giacomo, Furbetta, Niccolò, Korasidis, Stylianos, Lucchi, Marco, Morandi, Andrea, Morelli, Luca, Musetti, Serena, Neri, Carlo Maria, Palmeri, Matteo, Picariello, Miriana, Porcelli, Francesco, Puccini, Marco, Roffi, Nicolo, Statuti, Erica, Tartaglia, Dario, Tonelli, Alberto, Vianini, Matteo, Baronio, Gianluca, Montuori, Mauro, Pinotti, Enrico, Basso, Stefano Maria Massimiliano, Maffeis, Federica, Ubiali, Paolo, Aguzzoli, Lorenzo, Coiro, Saverio, Falco, Giuseppe, Mandato, Vincenzo Dario, Mastrofilippo, Valentina, Mele, Simone, Baldi, Caterina, Corbellini, Carlo, Sampietro, Gianluca Matteo, Dugo, Massimo, Garino, Mauro, Marafante, Chiara, Masciandaro, Antonio, Moggia, Elisabetta, Murgese, Alessandra, Agro, Felice Eugenio, Capolupo, Gabriella Teresa, Carannante, Filippo, Caricato, Marco, Denaro, Vincenzo, Mazzotta, Erica, Papalia, Rocco, Pascarella, Giuseppe, Strumia, Alessandro, Zampogna, Biagio, Cinquepalmi, Matteo, Colasanti, Marco, Del Basso, Celeste, Falaschi, Federica, Guglielmo, Nicola, Meniconi, Roberto Luca, Pecoraro, Alessandra, Usai, Sofia, Crescentini, Giacomo, Larcinese, Antonella, Picone, Emanuele, Sinibaldi, Giovanni, Agnes, Annamaria, Agnes, Salvatore, Alfieri, Sergio, Belia, Francesco, Bianchi, Valentina, Bianco, Giuseppe, Biondi, Alberto, Campennì, Paola, Cozza, Valerio, D’Archi, Sabatino, D’Ugo, Domenico, De Simone, Veronica, Di Grezia, Marta, Di Lorenzo, Sofia, Ferracci, Federica, Fico, Valeria, Franceschini, Gianluca, Fransvea, Pietro, Gasparini, Giulio, Gordini, Luca, La Greca, Antonio, Litta, Francesco, Lombardi, Celestino Pio, Marra, Angelo Alessandro, Parello, Angelo, Pascale, Marco Maria, Patini, Romeo, Pepe, Gilda, Persiani, Roberto, Puccioni, Caterina, Ratto, Carlo, Rosa, Fausto, Saponaro, Gianmarco, Scardina, Lorenzo, Silvia, Tedesco, Tropeano, Giuseppe, Benevolo, Maria, Bugada, Daniele, Campo, Flaminia, Dona, Maria Gabriella, Manciocco, Valentina, Marchesi, Paolo, Mastroianni, Riccardo, Mazzola, Francesco, Moretto, Silvia, Pellini, Raul, Petruzzi, Gerardo, Pichi, Barbara, Simone, Giuseppe, Tuderti, Gabriele, Zocchi, Jacopo, Cosentino, Luigi Marino, Sagnotta, Andrea, Angelico, Roberta, Bellato, Vittoria, Campanelli, Michela, Franceschilli, Marzia, Grande, Michele, Lisi, Giorgio, Manzia, Tommaso Maria, Petagna, Lorenzo, Sensi, Bruno, Sica, Giuseppe, Siragusa, Leandro, Tisone, Giuseppe, Assenza, Marco, Binda, Barbara, Biondi, Massimo, Brachini, Gioia, Bruzzaniti, Placido, Casagrande, Mauro, Ciccarone, Flavia, Cicerchia, Pierfranco Maria, Cirillo, Bruno, Crocetti, Daniele, D’Ambrosio, Giancarlo, D’Andrea, Vito, De Felice, Francesca, De Toma, Giorgio, Rocca, Carlo Della, Duranti, Giulia, Familiari, Pietro, Fiori, Enrico, Fonsi, Giovanni Battista, Frati, Alessandro, La Rocca, Stefania, La Torre, Filippo, Lapolla, Pierfrancesco, Marruzzo, Giovanni, Meneghini, Simona, Mingoli, Andrea, Picchetto, Andrea, Polimeni, Antonella, Ribuffo, Diego, Salvati, Maurizio, Santoro, Antonio, Sapienza, Paolo, Simonelli, Luigi, Valentini, Valentino, Zambon, Martina, Zancana, Giuseppa, Zuppi, Emma, D’Annunzio, Simone, De Nunzio, Cosimo, Fiorelli, Silvia, Ibrahim, Mohsen, Loffredo, Chiara, Massullo, Domenico, Menna, Cecilia, Monica, Rocco, Pelli, Massimiliano, Rendina, Erino Angelo, Teodonio, Leonardo, Tubaro, Andrea, Argenio, Giulio, Accarino, Giulio, Giancarlo, Accarino, Giordano, Antonio Nicola, Cardinali, Luca, Sebastiani, Elisa, Travaglini, Grazia, Andreatta, Erika, Asti, Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe, Bernardi, Daniele, Bonavina, Luigi, Froiio, Caterina, Lovece, Andrea, Copelli, Chiara, Manfuso, Alfonso, Di Maio, Pasquale, Giudice, Marco, Iocca, Oreste, Cennamo, Rosario, Cornali, Tommaso, Di Marzo, Francesco, Altana, Cristian, Bussu, Francesco, Capobianco, Giampiero, Carta, Anna Giacomina, Ciccarello, Sandro, Cossu, Maria Laura, Cottu, Pietrina, De Riu, Giacomo, Dessole, Salvatore, Dessole, Francesco, Dettori, Salvatora, Doria, Carlo, Fancellu, Alessandro, Feo, Claudio F, Ginesu, Giorgio Carlo, Giuliani, Giuliana, Iannuccelli, Marco Giuseppe, Madonia, Massimo, Mancino, Roberto, Massarelli, Olindo, Meloni, Gianfranco, Milia, Fabio, Mulliri, Andrea, Perra, Teresa, Petrillo, Marco, Piras, Antonio, Piredda, Franco, Pisanu, Francesco, Porcu, Alberto, Rizzo, Davide, Sanna, Angelino, Scanu, Antonio Mario, Scognamillo, Fabrizio, Soma, Damiano, Tanca, Anna Rita, Tedde, Alessandro, Tedde, Matteo, Vaira, Luigi Angelo, Pazzi, Andrea Bartalini Cinughi, Samorani, Osvaldo Carpineto, Fusario, Daniele, Marano, Luigi, Oldrà, Gaia, Pesce, Anna Lisa, Piccioni, Stefania Angela, Resca, Luca, Ricchiuti, Vincenzo, Roviello, Franco, Savelli, Vinno, Abrate, Alberto, Bordoni, Pierpaolo, Bosio, Lorenzo, Clarizia, Guglielmo, Fleres, Francesco, Franzini, Marco, Fratto, Antonio, Giumelli, Pierluigi, Grechi, Alessandro, Longhini, Alessandro, Lorusso, Fabrizio, Scarnecchia, Elisa, Scolari, Federica, Spolini, Alessandro, Maiuri, Vincenzo, Papandrea, Matteo, Roncone, Arturo, Conti, Lorenzo, Rizzi, Andrea, Rovagnati, Marco, Brolese, Alberto, Cai, Tommaso, Ciarleglio, Francesco Antonio, Dalprà, Francesca, Malossini, Gianni, Mereu, Liliana, Tamanini, Irene, Tateo, Saverio, Viel, Giovanni, Battistella, Enrico, Rizzo, Paolo Boscolo, Fabbris, Cristoforo, Massani, Marco, Spinato, Giacomo, Tutino, Roberta, Grossi, Ugo, Iacomino, Alessandro, Novello, Simone, Romano, Maurizio, Rossi, Serena, Santoro, Giulio, Zanus, Giacomo, Trungu, Sokol, Aizza, Giada, Bellio, Gabriele, Bogoni, Selene, Bortul, Marina, Casagranda, Biagio, Cortinovis, Sara, Manzini, Nicolò, Drigo, Davide, Germani, Paola, Mastronardi, Manuela, Paiano, Lucia, Palmisano, Silvia, Filosso, Pier Luigi, Guerrera, Francesco, Marro, Matteo, Rinaldi, Mauro, Ruffini, Enrico, Salizzoni, Stefano, Bardelli, Laura, Berselli, Mattia, Borroni, Giacomo, Cocozza, Eugenio, Desio, Matteo, Elisa, Bottazzoli, Ietto, Giuseppe, Iori, Valentina, Iovino, Domenico, Livraghi, Lorenzo, Marchionini, Valentina, Megna, Stefano, Nahal, Emma Amal, Palumbo, Mara, Quintodei, Valeria, Zullo, Alessandra, D’Alimonte, Lucrezia, Pirozzolo, Giovanni, Vignotto, Chiara, Campagnaro, Tommaso, Caravati, Andrea, Conci, Simone, De Cristofaro, Carlotta, Gecchele, Gabriele, Giuliani, Tommaso, Graziosi, Jacopo, Guglielmi, Alfredo, Paiella, Salvatore, Pedrazzani, Corrado, Pollini, Tommaso, Rattizzato, Simone, Ruzzenente, Andrea, Salvia, Roberto, Turri, Giulia, Bacchion, Matilde, Butturini, Giovanni, Casaril, Andrea, Giardino, Alessandro, Impellizzeri, Harmony, Inama, Marco, Isabella, Frigerio, Moretto, Gianluigi, De Zuanni, Marco, Deiana, Enrica, Guglielmo, Mario, Broglia, Alessandro, Casarini, Claudia, Zingaretti, Caterina Costanza, Bonaldi, Marta, Cesana, Giovanni, Mastriale, Francesco, Olmi, Stefano, Fukami, Matteo Uccelli Yasuyuki, Saito, Takuya, Sano, Tsuyoshi, Hirai, Naoki, Hirota, Kazuyoshi, Kushikata, Tetsuya, Oyama, Tasuku, Saito, Junichi, Ishibashi, Katsuhiko, Kamiyama, Mizue, Son, Kyongsuk, Tarao, Kentaroh, Yamada, Takayuki, Shiga, Toshiya, Aze, Chisaki, Deguchi, Yoshihiko, Hasegawa, Hirotoshi, Hoshino, Tatsuki, Innami, Yasushi, Inoue, Hiroyuki, Ito, Shingo, Nomura, Takeshi, Ogihara, Tomomi, Okada, Reina, Ouchi, Takashi, Sekiya, Yuri, Tachibana, Keikoku, Takano, Emi, Yamamoto, Masae, Matsuda, Shuko, Matsuki, Yuka, Shigemi, Kenji, Hiraki, Teruyuki, Inoue, Yui, Jotaki, Shosaburo, Abe, Tatsuro, Eto, Masatoshi, Inokuchi, Junichi, Kashiwagi, Eiji, Kinoshita, Fumio, Kobayashi, Satoshi, Lee, Ken, Matsumoto, Takashi, Monji, Keisuke, Naganuma, Hidekazu, Shiota, Masaki, Takeuchi, Ario, Obara, Shinju, Takatsuki, Saori, Tanaka, Saori, Iida, Koji, Kagawa, Kota, Neshige, Shuichiro, Chaki, Tomohiro, Hirata, Naoyuki, Kazuma, Satoshi, Kimizuka, Motonobu, Kumita, Sho, Nishihara, Noriaki, Satoshi, Sato, Sawada, Atsushi, Tachibana, Shunsuke, Yamakage, Michiaki, Nakamura, Yuta, Sato, Kozo, Irie, Tomoya, Irisawa, Tomoko, Kanemaru, Eiki, Koga, Yuko, Chiba, Yoshihiko, Makino, Jun, Ohama, Shinnosuke, Okada, Shinichiro, Teruaki, Kano, Kida, Tatsuya, Takei, Tomohide, Hanazaki, Kazuhiro, Kitagawa, Hiroyuki, Namikawa, Tsutomu, Mizota, Toshiyuki, Takeda, Chikashi, Yagi, Shintaro, Imai, Hiroshi, Ishitobi, Makoto, Kato, Manabu, Nishikawa, Kouhei, Sasaki, Takeshi, Yonekura, Hiroshi, Kanaya, Akihiro, Irimada, Daisuke, Ishikawa, Haruka, Kaiho, Yu, Ida, Mitsuru, Kawaguchi, Masahiko, Kawamura, Kenji, Ogawa, Munehiro, Okada, Hiroshi, Endo, Shunji, Fujiwara, Yoshinori, Higashida, Masaharu, Kubota, Hisako, Okada, Toshimasa, Tanaka, Hironori, Ueno, Tomio, Yoshimatsu, Kazuhiko, Kikukawa, Motohiro, Kuriyama, Akira, Matsushime, Susumu, Hidehiko, Hishikawa, Hino, Haruaki, Hisamatsu, Yoji, Kamiya, Akio, Kinoshita, Hidefumi, Kita, Masato, Kobayashi, Toshinori, Michiura, Taku, Miki, Hirokazu, Murakawa, Tomohiro, Okada, Hidetaka, Saito, Tomohito, Saito, Ryoichi, Sugi, Motohiko, Sumi, Genichiro, Yamaki, So, Yamamoto, Tomohisa, Yoshida, Aya, Kambara, Tatsuya, Kanematsu, Sayaka, Satoshi, Okazaki, Hijikawa, Takeshi, Kitade, Hiroaki, Yanagida, Hidesuke, Fujita, Tomoyuki, Fukushima, Satsuki, Tadokoro, Naoki, Furukawa, Taku, Iizuka, Yusuke, Otsuka, Yuji, Sanui, Masamitsu, Sawada, Ikumi, Iwahashi, Hideki, Miyamoto, Morikazu, Takano, Masashi, Mieda, Tsutomu, Ando, Chihiro, Isada, Tetsuro, Ishizaki, Taku, Amer, Qaed Bani, Ishida, Sachi, Kobayashi, Yasuma, Kuratani, Norifumi, Sakurai, Tomoe, Takada, Misa, Iba, Yutaka, Tsukagoshi, Junji, Yamada, Akira, Amano, Yuki, Fumoto, Kentaro, Noro, Shusaku, Fujimoto, Ayataka, Tomoto, Kyoichi, Okamura, Yukiyasu, Sugiura, Teiichi, Uesaka, Katshuhiko, Takemura, Natsuki, Kuroda, Kento, Hayashi, Megumi, Kaneko, Satoi, Kawagoe, Izumi, Kochiyama, Tsukasa, Yamaguchi, Ai, Abe, Nobutsugu, Ando, Tadao, Chinzei, Mieko, Hirano, Kouichi, Kobayashi, Yoichi, Matsuki, Ryota, Matsumoto, Hironori, Motoyasu, Akira, Nakazawa, Harumasa, Noguchi, Hikari, Okamura, Kaio, Ono, Motoaki, Seki, Hiroyuki, Sunami, Eiji, Tajima, Atsushi, Tanigaki, Shinji, Uzawa, Kohji, Watanabe, Hidenobu, Furuhata, Yukari, Toyama, Satoshi, Uchida, Tokujiro, Enomoto, Yutaka, Furukawa, Yuri, Hasumi, Yoko, Hirota, Jinso, Iida, Katsuyuki, Ikeda, Shingo, Ikeda, Tatsuhiko, Kawamata, Natsuko, Kawasaki, Yosuke, Koizumi, Minako, Kono, Yoshiharu, Kuzuhara, Shigeki, Maeda, Junichi, Moriyama, Mai, Nagamoto, Shoichi, Nakanishi, Rinako, Noda, Michio, Seichi, Atsushi, Takahashi, Shintaro, Takashi, Kobayashi, Takeda, Misuzu, Tanakura, Kenta, Terajima, Katsuyuki, Tsuji, Munechika, Ueshima, Chiharu, Yamamoto, Naoya, Yamamoto, Mari, Yokota, Toshiya, Yoshioka, Yuki, Yuri, Sakoh, Iwata, Shintaro, Kawai, Akira, Osaki, Shuhei, Ishikawa, Masashi, Iwasaki, Masae, Morita, Tomonori, Hirooka, Reina, Nakata, Yoshinori, Sawamura, Shigehito, Ishida, Yusuke, Kawachi, Aya, Kobayashi, Takayuki, Nagashima, Fumiaki, Suzuki, Naoki, Ando, Kohei, Miyazawa, Noriko, Tanaka, Yukio, Abuissa, Khatab, Aljabali, Alaa, Almasri, Amal, Alrabadi, Mera, Alshara, Rana, Alzghoul, Yasmeen, Alzughoul, Ahmed, Freihat, Ali, Jeitan, Emran, Owais, Qais, Smadi, Aseel, Abukhadra, Mahmoud, Abunawas, Huthifa, Al‐azzam, Abdallah Ahmed Mezel, Aladaileh, Ammar, Albadawi, Ismail, Alhawatmeh, Mohammad, Alkhaza’Leh, Mohannad Yaser, Alneimat, Roaa Salem Jwaid, Alwahedy, Saba, Alwardat, Abdel Rahman Mohannad Ahmad, Dhoon, Slsabela, El‐qawaqzeh, Khaled, Hrerat, Tarteel, Jaradat, Enas, Mubaydeen, Teeba, Sarayrah, Husam, Tarawneh, Mohammad Abdel Elah A., Karasneh, Mohammad Yousef, Zurgan, Amany, Alassaf, Mohammad, Alzraikat, Sayel H., Amarin, Justin Z., Hijjawi, Ahmed, Suradi, Haya H., Zaghlol, Louay Y., Abdalah, Ahmad, Abdallah, Ghaida, Tarieh, Ammar Abu, Abu‐libdeh, Tareq, Abualteen, Faisal, Al Abdallah, Murad, Al Bdour, Zakaria, Al Dahabrh, Seif, Al‐kasaji, Farah, Ali, Zaid Al‐sheikh, Al‐thaher, Mohammad, Alnajjar, Tareq, Alqedrh, Mohannad, Alsaleh, Mohammad, Alzaatreh, Mohammad, Amayreh, Ghandi, Ayasra, Yazeed, Eid, Ahmad, Ghayada, Ibrahim, Moh’d Ahmed Hasanein, Khaled, Hassouneh, Anas, Hijazeen, Raid, Hmeidan, Majedah, Khaled, Ahmed, Khasawneh, Barihan, Kifayeh, Omar, Lafi, Yasser, Seba, Jasem, Semrin, Qusai, Sma, Fda, Theab, Mohammad, Tumeh, Haitham, Zaid, Muna Aba, Abazeed, Alaa, Abbad, Bader, Abbadi, Osaid, Abu‐ishkerih, Nizar, Al‐osta, Malk, Al‐zyadat, Reham, Alawneh, Bashar Omar Falah, Alhattab, Majd, Alkurdieh, Mohd Mujahed, Awwad, Ziad, Hammouri, Mohammad, Hussein, Hamzeh, Khader, Sereen, Khalil, Mariam, Mansour, Omar, Othman, Ahmad, Qandeel, Haitham, Saleem, Mohammad, Souri, Fouad, Tahboub, Ahmad, Tayyem, Raed, Abdallah, Munir, Abdel‐hafez, Ibrahim, Obead, Hamza Abu, Abudari, Hadeel, Abuhamour, Ehab, Abusadah, Samer, Al‐azzeh, Nimer, Al‐adwan, Sofian, Al‐darabah, Ali, Al‐qannas, Mohammad, Albaba, Basil, Alradawneh, Qutaiba, Amaireh, Mohammad, Ashour, Subhi, Chabaan, Reem, Eskander, Ammar, Fawzi, Ahmad, Haij, Manal, Hamad, Hisham, Hamdan, Haya, Hamss, Ahmed, Hassouneh, Esraa, Hyasat, Ayah, Ibrahim, Zainab, Jamaliah, Saja, Khalil, Mohammed, Massad, Anas, Mohamed, Ishak, Qandeel, Mahmoud, Qasrawi, Dalia, Raggad, Mahmoud, Rifai, Ebaa, Semreen, Nedal, Shehada, Reham, Shorman, Marwan, Al‐shibi, Abdallah, Alsa’Afin, Shatha, Bani‐hani, Morad, Nimer, Bahaa, Nofal, Sandra, Qaraqe, Layth, Salameh, Mohammed, Saleh, Ma’Moun, Sanjuq, Ghaidaa, Sharabi, Alaa, Sweiti, Alaa, Yaghmour, Jamal, Zaza, Sabri, Alhindi, Rahaf, Baninasr, Eman, Al‐masri, Mahmoud, Al‐najjar, Hani, Alawneh, Fade, Al‐latayfeh, Motasem, Al‐shudifat, Abdel‐ellah, Ahmad, Abd Almonem Shaikh, Abdeljalil, Abdelkarim, Abdelrahman, Haneen, Abdulmalek, Abdulmalek, Abedalqader, Lina, Abed, Laith Abu, Al Smadi, Omar, Alarood, Salameh, Allouzi, Mohammad, Almansour, Maha, Almi’Ani, Sari, Alsaiad, Abdulhakim, Alshaikh, Khaled, Androus, Farah, Awbakh, Mirna, Azzam, Belal, Yasin, Hammam Bany, Daoud, Maher, Dawod, Lujain, Dawod, Omar, Elmusa, Reem, Fadli, Saba, Hammad, Farah, Hunaiti, Majd, Muhtaseb, Mahmoud, Owaimer, Rawan, Qulaghassi, Zaki, Romman, Saleh, Saket, Rawand, Sharawi, Said, Tawalbeh, Alaa, Al‐howthi, Mohammed, Ababneh, Laila, Ababneh, Roba, Za’Nouneh, Faris Jamal Abu, Al DHOUN, Sajedah, Al Khassawneh, Ahmad, Al Sharie, Ahmed, Al Shraideh, Ayah Ahmad, Al‐dabaa, Tawfik, Al‐jarrah, Salsabeel, Al‐jarrah, Hothaifa, Al‐othman, Hadeel, Alaradi, Zuhair, Alshannaq, Qutaiba, Alsulaiman, Rima, Alzaqh, Motasem, Alzu’Bi, Yazan, Audat, Ziad, Bahhour, Mohammad, Bdour, Saja, Khatatbeh, Roa, Marji, Fares, Mazahreh, Tagleb, Nail, Dina, Nuseir, Amjad, Rabab’Ah, Asmaa, Sawadi, Taher, Zidan, Ghina, Muhfouz, Dima Abu, Nael, Abdullah, Qasim, Ahmad, Al‐jarrah, Amar, Rawagah, Faisal, Abu Ismail, Dima Y, Al‐dolat, Wedad, Alzoubi, Mai, Alzoubi, Malak, Alzu’Bi, Mu’Taz, Asha, Ruba, Guboug, Ali, Hussein, Hasan, Rawashdeh, Shireen, Sanwar, Mohammad, Ababneh, Adnan, Abu‐eisheh, Basil, Alhami, Haneen Ahmad, Al Dwairi, Saif Aldeen, Al Shurman, Hana’, Al Yahya, Zakaria, Al‐atiyah, Hussam, Al‐balas, Hasan, Aljaiuossi, Anas, Alqawasmi, Shatha, Alqudah, Sadeel, Alshourman, Mahmoud, Hamad, Abdulsalam Bani, Issa, Anas Bany, Ennab, Raed, Hamdoni, Sara, Hijazi, Zaid, Khafaja, Ali, Mraiyan, Mohamed, Obeidat, Riyad, Olaywah, Dina, Qudah, Mohamad, Talal, Mhamdd, Aidarov, Askar, Sarmenova, Aisulu, Kodasbaev, Almat, Sakhov, Orazbek, Tanabayeva, Shynar, Amrayev, Sultan, Dzhumabekov, Berik, Malgazhdarov, Maulen, Tezekbaev, Kanat, Kukubassov, Yerlan, Satanova, Alima, Mwachiro, Michael, Parker, Robert, Simel, Ian, Mohammedali, Shamshuddin, Mwaria, Claude, Obure, Ralph, Shah, Sayed Shah Nur Hussein, Hirani, Chetan, Kibunyi, Muthoni, Mailu, Claire, Mwangi, Victor, Ogenya, Roy, Osea, Lydia, Cheruiyot, Davies, Hirsi, Omar, Muiru, Carolyne, Wanjara, Samuel, Kim, Chang Woo, Lee, Suk Hwan, Almulla, Ahmad, Dashti, Mustafa, Elghany, Omar, Sultan, Abdullah, Al‐mahmeed, Husain, Alabbad, Jasim, Albader, Ibtisam, Aldalal, Shuaib, Baba, Mahdi, Abdulsalam, Fareed, Alhajri, Naser, Alwael, Athari, Ayele, Brook, Marie, Hatem, Zaitoun, Ahmed, Alali, Ahmad M., Alkhamis, Ahmed, Alozairi, Ous, Almazeedi, Sulaiman, Alsabah, Salman, Abdelkarim, Mostafa, Al Rashed, Asmaa, Al Subaie, Saud, Al‐shaiji, Tariq, Al‐terki, Abdullatif, Alhunaidi, Omar, Aljewaied, Ali, Alzamel, Khaled, Farag, Ahmed, Hayati, Hussein, Termos, Salah, Wood, Sarah, Al‐gilani, Maha, Al‐sihan, Mutlaq, Alotaibi, Haifa, Lobovs, Dmitrijs, Pcolkins, Andrejs, Sivins, Armands, Apse, Ingus Arnolds, Berga, Annija Evelīna, Ivanova, Anna, Demicevs, Jevgenijs, Ivanovs, Igors, Kaminskis, Aleksejs, Opincans, Janis, Pāvulāns, Jānis, Rudzāts, Agris, Udre, Anna, Dbouk, Samer, Farfour, Imadeddine, Rakka, Mohamad, Antonios, Ingrid, El Hage, Joe, Hage, Stephanie, Haiby, Lea, Kahi, Hiba, Lichaa, Anthony, Moussa, Rita Milan, Salameh, Michel, Sarkis, Riad, Albaini, Obey, Haykal, Tony, Safadi, Bassem, Abou‐abbass, Hussein, Al Makari, Reem, Al Zein, Zeina, Baidoun, Mariam, Itani, Rania, Owiedat, Mustafa, Abdel Sater, Ali H., Akl, Michel, Badran, Nour, El Mustapha, Sara, Fatouh, Fathallah, Ghoussoub, Youssef, Saad, Nader, Serhan, Fatima, Souleiman, Bassem, Alame, Walid, Ghiya, Peter, Ibrahim, Firas, Abdallah, Rasha, Kassab, Mohamad B., Karout, Samar, Aya Abdul, Al, Chaaban, Hilal, Fakih, Ghinwa, Haj‐ibrahim, Huzifa, Awad, Rabih, El Assaad, Hadi, Alfeqeeh, Ahmed, Muftah, Hosam, Abdulrahman, Taha, Ahseen, Naeimah, Abunaaja, Hayat Omar, Abdulmalik, Abdulmuez, Al Gasi, Abd El Jawad, Alsaeiti, Sara, Elkhafeefi, Fatimah, Elrefai, Nasre, Ahmad, Rofida, Alhouni, Tarek, Alkarky, Safya, Alkeelani, Hana, Alkuwafi, Rauoof, Benhariz, Rema, Bettamer, Nagat, Busarira, Musa, Bushaala, Hassan, Diryaq, Tariq, Elbargathe, Osama, Eldarat, Tarik, Elfadli, Mustafa, Elfitori, Jamael, Elmahgoub, Asma, Elsahti, Reem, Hassan, Yosef, Hussain, Fathi, Mirsal, Taha, Mohammed, Marwa, Saad, Ebtesam, Hadad, Haifaa Il, Mosabha, Mostafa, Alhaje, Awatif, Haron, Aaya, Alsuwiyah, Suhir, Hamed, Mona, Khel, Samer, Omar, Sana, Yousef, Rowaida, Abdelmalik, Abubaker, Abosnaina, Yahya, Abuhlaiga, Ma’Aly, Abushahma, Ahmed Omar, Aldelensi Alzubi, Alhosen Saleh M, Aljanfi, Asma, Alnehum, Mohamed Alnaser, Alzedam, Ahmad, Delhen, Malik, Maderi, Galia, Matoug, Faisel, Mohammed, Burooj, Sawalem, Mohamed, Jahan, Alhadi, Jahan, Abdussalam, Alazabi, Basma, Alezabi, Bahauldin, Alazabi, Mona Masaud Amro, Egdeer, Amin Salem Ahmed, Sefi, Fatma, Kamoka, Elhusain, Salamah, Abdulrauf, Abdalhadi, Alya, Abdeewi, Saedah, Alhadad, Marwah, Awrayit, Ahmed, Eshnaf, Mabroka, Yahmad, Mohammad, Abudher, Abdulhafid, Elamin, Faisl, Abojeila, Farah, Aliwa, Mohamed, Jouira, Rayet Al Islam Ben, Shagour, Sana, Altobal, Ahmed, Aljuroushi, Omar, Almadani, Hadeel, Attia, Hajer, Eljali, Amal Sharif, Emran, Ayyah, Omar, Mabruka, Salim, Radhwan, Samer, Ashraf, Abulshuwashi, Nayrouz Abdullah, Ben Khalifa, Emadeddin T M, Benabdalla, Hdaya Abdalla S, Elnageh, Hatem, Hammad, Ali, Abdullah, Duha Milad, Abusalem, Marwa, Esmael, Esraa Ben, Benmasoud, Fatma, Debri, Laila, Elmokhtar, Randa, Sheta, Manal Ezeddin Kamel, Elhabashi, Bushra Sayeh Mohamed, Younis, Balkees, Elmabrouk, Amna, Momen, Ahmed, Alzoubi, Abdalrahem Essied Alzubi, Ayad, Kusay, Hasan, Ameerah Mahdi Abraheem, Musrati, Fawzie, Abusannoga, Malek, Malek, Ans, Ajaj, Hatem, Abdulwahed, Eman, Aboubeirah, Mohammed, Alqurpaa, Aya, Alshareea, Entisar, Aribi, Sarra, Aribi, Tomather, Biala, Marwa, Ghamgh, Reem, Issa, Mohannned, Lamari, Amani Hamid, Mufth, Mohammed, Abboud, Omar Sudig, Hallalah, Muad Fathi Khalleefah Abu, Abumahara, Saleh, Aburima, Sarah, Adrees, Mohammed, Ahtash, Abdurahman, Al Shukri, Asmaa, Alameen, Hind, Alarabi, Rehab, Alarabi, Alarabi, Alelwany, Aisha, Alesmail, Abdulkarim, Algadi, Noran, Almaqrahi, Khuloud, Alosta, Hadel, Alsharedi, Mohamed, Bashir, Rasha, Ghrema, Mahmoud Ben, Nour, Sari Bin, Elbarouni, Sofian, Elhadi, Ahmed, Elkhadar, Abdulmohimen A, Elkouba, Esraa, Elmsherghi, Nabiha, Gammoudi, Abdulmohimen, Ghariba, Abdulraouf, Gjam, Fatima Zayed, Haidar, Arwa, Helal, Hala, Huwaysh, Mohammed, Alhadheeri, Ahmed Khalid, Kriem, Eslam, Osman, Halim, Ossman, Mohamed Ali, Shilfeet, Marwah, Turshani, Laila, Albishty, Nouran, Alhadi, Abdulmueti, Ali, Salem, Altoumi, Manal Ahmed, Bahroun, Sumayyah Ghayth, Younes, Eman, Atarabulsi, Hana, Elshaibi, Mohamed, Othman, Abdullmujeeb, Hasan, Hayat Ben, Hasan, Najat Shaban Ben, Hasan, Rabab Shaban Ben, Barauskas, Vidmantas, Dainius, Edvinas, Dambrauskas, Zilvinas, Dauksa, Albertas, Dekeryte, Inga, Gudaityte, Rita, Jasaitis, Kristijonas, Koženiauskaitė, Akvilė, Krasauskas, Virgilijus, Lukosiute‐urboniene, Ausra, Maleckas, Almantas, Riauka, Romualdas, Šlenfuktas, Vygintas, Svagzdys, Saulius, Urbonas, Kestutis, Vanagas, Tomas, Venclauskas, Linas, Venskutonis, Donatas, Zilinskas, Justas, Ambrazevicius, Marijus, Syminas, Vilius, Aliosin, Oleg, Cizauskaite, Agne, Eismontas, Vitalijus, Jurgaitis, Jonas, Mikutaitis, Vytenis, Petrauskas, Donatas, Samalavicius, Narimantas Evaldas, Simcikas, Dainius, Slepavicius, Algirdas, Tamosiunas, Albinas, Turskis, Vaidotas, Vasiliauskas, Bernardas, Aniukstyte, Laura, Dulskas, Audrius, Januška, Gediminas, Kuliavas, Justas, Montrimaite, Margarita, Cekauskas, Albertas, Kaminskas, Azuolas Algimantas, Kozenevskis, Sarunas, Poskus, Tomas, Strupas, Kestutis, Zelvys, Arunas, Decker, Georges, Noël, Audrey, Rajaonarivony, Maheriandrianina Fanambinana Voahary, Lucas, Randimbinirina Zakarimanana, Andriantsoa, Herimampionona E, Rasamoelina, Mamisoa B, Vatosoa, Rakotonarivo Aina Andrianina, Andriamanana, Liantsoa, Finaritra, Casimir FP Rahantasoa, Raherison, Aristide Romain, Rajaobelison, Tsirimalala, Rakotoarisoa, Haritiana, Ramifehiarivo, Maharo, Ranaivoson, Solonirina Harinarindra, Randriantsoa, Hajamihamina Marina Parfaite, Razafimanjato, Narindra Njarasoa Mihaja, Razafindrahita, Jeannie BA, Solofoarimanana, Solofoarimanana, Tsiambanizafy, Guillaume Odilon, Judicaël, Rakotonaivo Mamisoa, Solo, Corinne Eulalie, Ralaizafindraibe, Tojomamy Herinjaka, Andofenohasina, Fanonjomahasoa Safiry, Rasataharifetra, Hanta, Razafindraibe, Vanona Barijaona, Herinirina, Angelin Sablon, Das, Andre, Ganapathy, Thanga, Gunarasa, Yohesuwary, Mariapan, Kalyani, Muniandy, Maathichsudhaar, Osman, Mohd Firdauss, Azmi, Mohd Azem Fathi Mohammad, Soh, Jien Yen, Zain, Wan Zainira Wan, Zakaria, Andee Dzulkarnaen, Zakaria, Zaidi, Chan, Kheng Hooi, Hayati, Firdaus, Johan, Syamim, Mah, Jin Jiun, Sriram, Ratha Krishnan, Subramaniam, Sentilnathan, Shahimi, Nur Shahirah Binti Muhammad, Hamdan, Khairul Hazim, Ibrahim, Mohd Razali, Muthkumaran, Guhan, Tan, Ju Ann, Thanapal, Mohana Raj, Aziz, Dayang Anita Abdul, Bastion, Mae‐lynn, Harun, Mohd Hairul Nizam, Imran, Farrah‐hani, Din, Norshamsiah Md, Zain, Ayesha Mohd, Mustapha, Mushawiahti, Nabil, Syed, Naffi, Ainal Adlin, Nazimi, Abd Jabar, Ramli, Roszalina, Soon, Bee Hong, Bal, Pavin, Cheng, Joo Qing, Draman, Mohd Rusdi, Fadzli, Ahmad Nazran, Ghauth, Sakina, Hung, Weipin, Jamaris, Suniza, Koh, Peng Soon, Krishnasamy, Sivakumar, Lee, Yeong Sing, Liew, Yew Toong, Lim, Jeffery Zk, Lim, Raymond Chung Siang, Lim, Hiong Chin, Pauzi, Siti Farhan Moh, Nah, Shireen Anne, Nair, Ashvin Krishna, Doris Sin Wen, Ng, Yong, Yuki Julius Ng We, Ramayah, Kamarajan, Saaid, Rahmah, Sanmugam, Anand, See, Mee Hoong, Seevalingam, Kanesh Kumaran, Sethi, Neha, Singaravel, Srihari, Zaidi, Syeda Nureena Syed Jafer Hussain, Tang, Chu Yik, Teoh, Li Ying, Wong, Kian Boon, Xavier, Ruben, Yahaya, Ahmad Shuib, Norhafiza, Ab, Rahman, Null, Islah Munjih, Ab, Rashid, Null, Aziz, Mohd Fahmi Abd, Rahman, Mohd Norhisham Azmi Abdul, Amjad, Nasser Muhammad, Alhadi, Shahidah Che, Elagili, Faisal, Kamarulzaman, Mohd Nazli, Nor, Azmi Md, Othman, Ahmad Faidzal, Sainal, Mohd Yusof, Sarif, Mat Salleh, Chua, Richelle, Ibrahim, Aini Fahriza, Ahmad, Abdul Rauf Bin, Lau, Yii Ling, Liew, Ka Yee, Palayan, Kandasami, Wong, Hui Yu, Zakaria, Jasiah, Aziz, Nor Azimah Abd, Rahim, Norazila Abdul, Rahman, Noorneza Abdul, Abdullah, Bahiyah, Sikkandar, Mohamed Faizal Bin, Firman, Fatin, Hazleigh, Nik Mohd, Kamarudin, Intan Kartika, Khalid, Shahril, Miswan, Mohd Fairudz Mohd, Zahid, Akmal Zulayla Mohd, Mustafa, Norasyikin, Obaid, Kadhim, Yahaya, Mohd Yusoff Bin Yahaya, Yusoff, Ahmad Ramzi, Andrejevic, Predrag, Myatt, Jeremy Borg, Brincat, Svetlana, Caruana, Clifford, Chircop, Kurt Lee, Chircop, Francesca, Chircop, Daniel Mario, Cini, Charles, Czok, Viktoria, Farrugia, Melanie, Grima, Gabriella, Almukhariq, Fatimah MJ Hassan, Muscat, Esther, Pisani, Darryl, Roshan, Mohsin Hassan Khan, Schembri, Nicholas, Shoukry, Mohamed, Spiteri, Neville, Tanti, Gilbert, Hasan, Ziad Aboharp, Soto, Alberto Bazan, Rubén, Cedillo Rodrìguez Jonathan, Zamudio, Gustavo Esteban Lugo, Gómez, David Gerardo Miranda, Meave, José Alfredo Pérez, Victor Pinto Angulo, Null, Aguilar, Antonio Rojas, Duran, Erik Efrain Sosa, Perez, Alejandro Vàzquez, Arroyo, Diego, Corona‐cruz, Jose, Martinez‐said, Hector, Medina‐franco, Heriberto, Mendez, Manuel, Suárez Ma, Teresa Moreno Y, Díaz, Dolores Orta, León Vázquez, Martha Patricia Pérez, Carvajal, Angélica Azucena Soto, Hernández, Fidel Soto, Stenner, Juan Ignacio, López, Adriana Valenzuela, Hernandez, Mauricio Rene, Romero, Rey Jesus, Hernandez, Aldo Bernal, Cortes‐flores, Ana Olivia, Valle, Carlos Jose Zuloaga Fernandez, Tinajero, Carlos Andres Colunga, Orozco‐perez, Jaime, Balboa, Laura Gabriela Peña, Yanowsky‐reyes, Guillermo, Torres, Víctor Hugo Alcalá, Camacho, Francisco José Barbosa, Perez, Irma Valeria Brancaccio, Calderon‐llamas, Miguel Angel, Gomez, Aldo Camacho, Cortes‐torres, Edgar‐joaquin, Cueva‐martinez, Esteban, Anguiano, Oscar Durán, Estrada, Isaac Esparza, Fierro‐rizo, Roberto, Becerril, Paola Flores, Orozco, Clotilde Fuentes, Castillo, Miguel García, Ojeda, Alejandro Gonzalez, Rubio, Ana Sofia Gonzalez, Rojas, Erick Alonso González‐García, Govea‐camacho, Luis Humberto, Barba, Jose Aldo Guzman, Peña, Juan Carlos Ibarrola, Martínez, César íñiguez, Llamas‐macias, Francisco Javier, Galaviz, Ruben Eduardo Morán, Nuño‐escobar, Cesar, Olvera‐flores, Oscar‐everardo, Osuna‐rubio, Jaqueline, Pérez‐navarro, Jose Victor, Prieto‐aldape, Rodrigo, Gonzalez, Luis Ricardo Ramirez, Sánchez, Marco Vinicio Ramírez, Reyes, Emilio, Romero‐limón, Olaya Moramay, Ruiz‐velasco, Carlos Beas, Martínez, José Antonio Sánchez, Sanchez‐villaseñor, Guillermo, Sedano‐portillo, Ismael, Gonzalez, Gabriela Ambriz, Moreno, Pedro Berrones Moreno Berrones, Alvarado, Ana Beatriz Calderon, Jesús Cárdenas Barón, José, Hernández, Araceli, Frutos, Francisco Javier León, Hernandez, Edgard Efren Lozada, Valencia, Eduardo Morales, Pérez, Karla Daniela, Bolanos‐morales, Francina, Herrera‐zamora, Julio, Santillan‐doherty, Patricio, Zavala, David Omar Arriaga, Campos, Salvador Francisco Campos, Carmona, Lizette, Nava, Antonio Galindo, Santos, Blanca, Cisneros, Juan Roberto Torres, Bozada‐gutiérrez, Katya, Herrera, Jose Jesus, Portillo, Mucio Moreno, López, Francisco Pérez, Trejo‐avila, Mario, Salazar, Carlos Valenzuela, Alvarez, Maria Regina, Cordera, Fernando, Rosa Abaroa, Marco Antonio, Gómez‐pedraza, Antonio, Hernandez, Roberto, Maffuz‐aziz, Antonio, Posada, José Antonio, Vidal, Carlos Robles, Beristain‐hernandez, Jose‐luis, Sada, Blas Eduardo Quintero, Heredia, Nicolás Uxmal Soruco, Anaya, Ernesto, Arceo‐olaiz, Ricardo, Sougarret, Bernardo Gutiérrez, Flores, Sonia Lopez, Ochoa Carrillo, Francisco J., Uribe, Raymundo Alfredo Pérez, Silva, Ludwigvan Adriano Bustamante, Lupián‐angulo, Arianne I, Martínez, Christian Enrique Soulé, García, Francisco César Becerra, Casillas, Ernesto Javier Guerrero, Uribe, Edgar, Arias, Nereida Esparza, Hernández‐nava, J. Mindy, Isla‐ortiz, David, Melchor‐ruan, Javier, Bañuelos, Esmeralda Romero, Salcedo‐hernández, Rosa, Vilar‐compte, Diana, Peniche, Paola Zinser, Aguilar Frasco, Jorge L., Alfaro‐goldaracena, Alejandro, Buerba, Gabriela Alejandra, Castro, Emma, Chan, Carlos, Cortes, Ruben, Dominguez‐rosado, Ismael, Lechuga, Daniel Garay, Herrera, Miguel, Hinojosa, Carlos, Lopez‐pena, Gabriel, Martos, Edgar, Mercado, Miguel ángel, Velázquez, Paulina Moctezuma, Moguel, Roberto, Oropeza, Mariano, Portugal, Emmanuel Peña Gómez, Posadas‐trujillo, Oscar Emmanuel, Salgado‐nesme, Noel, Jasso, Oscar Santes, Sarre, Catherine, Skewes, Karla Yareli Hernandez, Jimenez, Cristian, Licona‐meníndez, Roque Delfino, Montiel, Guillermo, Navarrete‐peón, Alberto, Ortega, Shannat, Lechuga, Fernanda Romero, Roque, Oscar, Sevilla, Fernando, González‐lópez, Rogelio, Núñez‐gonzález, Roberto ángel, Ortega‐jiménez, José Antonio, Alvarado, Antonio, Orendain, Alfonso Alvarez Manilla, Pesquera, José Alberto Atristain, Frutos, Diego, Garcia, Felipe, León, Juan Antonio González, Guzman, Marlin, Herappe, Dorihela, Miranda, Jesús Giovanni Inzunza, Botello, Miguel Angel Jimenez, Lerma, Ricardo, Pedraza, Fabián Hilario Mendoza, Castillo, Monica Noguez, Resendiz, Jose Anatolio, García, Oscar Alejandro Sánchez, Rios, Laura Elena Fernandez, Frigerio, Pamela, Garcia, Iset, Frías, Gloria Isela Mendoza, Moreno, Emmanuel, Quiroga, Raquel, Mendoza, Alejandra Anzures, Hinojosa, Arantza Govela, Izaguirre, Aldo, Miguelena, Luis Hdez, Vazquez, Jose Manuel Luna, Rodriguez, Indalecio Barcelata, Mange, Raul Ramos, Utrera, Carlos Reyes, Saenz, David Zarate, Gonzalez, Miguel Angel Zavala, González, Francisco Andrade, Cortes, Ludivina, Roman, David, Sanchez, Aaron, Gurghiș, Radu, Rojnoveanu, Gheorghe, Vozian, Marin, Caraja, Petru, Croitor, Gheorghe, Mosneaga, Roman, Erdene, Sarnai, Ganbold, Lundeg, Orgoi, Sergelen, Orsoo, Soyombo, Sainbayar, Altanchimeg, Sandag, Erdene, Sanjaa, Burmaa, Benhamou, Rita Ait, El Azhari, Abdessamad, Ghita, Bennis, Lhassani, Sara, Louraoui, Sidi Mamoun, Rghioui, Mounir, Saaf, Sarra, Gadouali, Taha, Gouazar, Iltimass, Korch, Moniba, Letrache, Ahmed, Louari, Amina, Zamame, Anas, Ousouss, Samia, Zekhnini, Meryem, Abderrazaq, Hafni, Abichou, Wijden, Ahlaou, Hamza, Baicha, Amal, Baroudi, Salma, Chaoui, Ghita, El Azzazi, Hind, El Masaoudi, Saja, Hassoun, Chiraz, Moujtahid, Hajar, Riyahi, Anas, Zaim, Ouijdane, Aji, Narjiss, Ammouze, Imane, Arkha, Yasser, Bechri, Hajar, Belabbes, Meryem Benchekroun, Benslimane, Zaineb, Boualila, Lina, Bouanani, Othmane, El Ouahabi, Abdessamad, Hossyni, Leila Essakalli, Malik, Boulaadas, Oudrhiri, Mohammed Yassaad, Sefrioui, Taha Ismail, Tagmouti, Adam, Bensghir, Mustapha, Elkoundi, Abdelghafour, Belarabi, Othman, Belkhadir, Zakaria Houssaïn, Benkabbou, Amine, Boutayeb, Saber, El Ahmadi, Brahim, El Bouazizi, Yassine, Ghannam, Abdelilah, Kabbaj, Taha, Majbar, Anass Mohammed, Mohsine, Raouf, Souadka, Amine, Kone, Badra Aliou, Ndatewapo, Fillipus, Njuki, Peter Ngungi, Abrahams, Jenevive, Jeketera, Clara, Yeboah, Kwasi, Abebrese, John Tabiri, Mureko, Alfred, Quayson, Francis William, Shikongo, Justina, Bhusal, Subarna, Dwa, Yam, Joshi, Ashoo, Berkeveld, Eva, Bloemers, Frank, Borgstein, Alexander, Gisbertz, Suzanne, Mikdad, Sarah, Berge Henegouwen, Mark, Bakx, Roel, Besselink, Marc, Lemmers, Daniel HL, Roelofs, Anne‐jasmin, Amstel, Paul, Helsdingen, Claire, Smeele, Ludi, Harlaar, Niels, Jonker, Frederik, Burg, Sjirk, Oostendorp, Justin Y., Ombashi, Saranda, Voort, Tim, Geldorp, Martijn, Posma‐bouman, Lisanne, Boer, Hans Donald, Olieman, Annette, Smid‐nanninga, Henriette, De Vries, Jean‐Paul P. M., Hogenbirk, Rianne, Derksen, Tyche, Franken, Josephine, Oosterling, Steven, Nolte, Peter, List, Jelle, Alwayn, Ian, Bijlstra, Okker, Braat, Andries, Bulder, Ruth, Kok, Michèle, Faber, Robin, Goudsmit, Ben, Hamming, Jaap, Mieog, Sven, Vahrmeijer, Alexander, Leemkolk, Fenna E. M., Vorst, Joost, Schaik, Jan, Verhagen, Merel, Albers, Kim, Gawria, Larsa, Van Goor, Harry, Warle, Michiel, Ginhoven, Tessa M., Viëtor, Charlotte, Boerma, Evert‐jan, Lallitsch, Lara, Schweitzer, Donald, Leclercq, Wouter, Sijmons, Julie, Vancoillie, Peter‐jan, Konsten, Joop, Heinsbergen, Maarten, Dekker, Nicole, Boer, Frank, Dimech, Julian, Djamali, Kaveh, Fowler, Carolyn, Ghamri, Naji, Houston, Helen, Joseph, Reece, Kantroo, Astha, Kwun, Jin, Lie, Samuel, Lightfoot, Nicholas, Maccormick, Andrew, Olliff, Sue, Trilokekar, Natasha, Wood, Daniel, Ekanayaka, Aruna, Furkert, Chris, Nanayakkara, Asanga, Panesar, Divyansh, Waddell, Oliver, Bidois, Lauren, Clifford, Zoe, Frizelle, Frank, Glyn, Tamara, Lim, Eric, Lyons, Oliver, Mclauchlan, Jared, Nicholas, Ella, O’Grady, Michael, Roake, Justin, Singh, Harsh, Ailabouni, Ramez, Rietveld, John, Alqassab, Mohammed, Amer, Mostafa, Chan, Annie, Egbuji, John, Fullarton, Mairi, Haddow, James, Hawkins, Robyn, Vui Teck, Lu, Oliver, Thomas, Saw, Kai Sheng, Sugunesegran, Ramanen, Wilkins, James, Woodfield, Esther, Baker, Joseph, Cama, Jitoko, Field, Xavier, Fulivai, Alamea, Hossain, Ruhella, Kelly, Ben, Jasen, Ly, Mckelvie, James, Meiyappan, Vivek, Cindy Xin Yi, Ou, Singh, Vidit, Hedley, Alex, Temara, Hinerangi, Aitken, Jake, Frunt, Brytt, Boys, Max Hardie, Lakshman, Prashant, Pinfold, Esther, Cowan, Sarah, Henderson, Nigel, Leary, Jessica, Castle, Cameron, Gaston, Matt, Haimona, Maira, Jury, Steffanie, Lahood, Zoe, Lim, Matthew, Macintyre, Dillon, Mak, Josephine, Neal, Annelise, Shelker, William, Weeratunga, George, Ferguson, Liam, Harmston, Christopher, Heaven, Chelsea L, Watt, Imogen, Cahill, Henry Witcomb, Abdurrazzaaq, Abdussemee, Abdussalam, Hameedat Opeyemi, Adebanjo, Ademola, Ahmed, Aminat Olayinka, Borokinni, Opeyemi Busayo, Fasiku, Olushola Kayode, Gwaram, Usman, Okoye, Onyedika, Olaomi, Oluwole, Adeyeye, Ademola, Enoch, Elizabeth, Fayose, Samuel, Kayode‐nissi, Victor, Kadiri, Innih, Oduah, Stella, Abdull, Mohammed, Abdullahi, Mohammed Kabir, Kwankiyel, Auwal Babayo, Umar, Shahir Bello, Hassan, Sulaiman, Ja’Afar, Abubakar Bappah, Ja’Afaru, Umma Hani, Kadas, Saidu, Liman, Haruna, Makama, Baje, Mohammad, Aminu Mohammad, Kirfi, Abdullahi Musa, Oyediji, Funmilayo, Mohammed, Husseini Yakubu, Akpoghor, Oghenevwegba, Arekhandia, Alexander, Dawodu, Oseyi, Edetanlen, Ekaniyere, Efobi, Chizoba, Egbor, Esezobor, Enaruna, Nosakhare, Ezeanochie, Michael, Ezenwa, Ekene, Ijekeye, Ferdinand, Imumoren, Joe, Iribhogbe, Oseihie, Irowa, Omorodion, Momoh, Moses, Nwashilli, Nnamdi, Obahiagbon, Osarobo, Obuekwe, Ozoemene, Odai, Emeka Danielson, Odigie, Vincent, Odutola, Oluwatomi, Okhakhu, Amina, Okugbo, Stanley, Oni, Samson, Onyeagwara, Ngozi, Oseghale, Eustace, Osemwegie, Osarenkhoe, Osho, Philip, Ugwi, Veronica, Uwagboe, Charles, Yusuf, Sofiat, Abiodun, Adekunle, Akinloa, Olufemi, Shodipo, Moses, Abdullahi, Alhassan, Lawal, Ishak, Echieh, Chidiebere Peter, Nwagboso, Chimaobi, Udoh, Ubong, Akanni, Bolaji, Anyimba, Solomon, Chukwu, Isaac, Ezomike, Uchechukwu, Gold, Ikponmwosa, Nnabugwu, Ikenna, Nwafor, Ikechukwu, Okolie, Louis, Okoro, Kelechukwu, Okwara, Blasius, Onyemaechi, Ndubuisi, Abdulsalam, Khalifa, Arogundade, Abayomi, Kura, Mohammed, Nwosu, David, Abdullahi, Habiba, Agida, Eyaofun, Aisuodionoe‐shadrach, Oseremen, Ajibola, Hafees, Akaba, Godwin, Ale, Omolabake, Atim, Terkaa, Emeka, Malachy Ayogu, Benard, Adeka, Buba, Amina, Chinda, John, Edino, Stephen, Eniola, Sefiu, Garba, Stephen, Isah, Aliyu, Isah, Dennis Anthony, Joshua, Zaman, Mbajiekwe, Ndubuisi, Mshelbwala, Philip, Muhammad, Rafat, Offiong, Richard, Olute, Anne, Osagie, Olabisi, Ogolekwu, Idoko Pius, Sulaiman, Bilal, Suleiman, Salisu, Umar, Aminu, Abayomi, Olukayode, Abdus‐salam, Rukiyat, Adebayo, Sikiru A., Adeleye, Amos, Ademola, Samuel, Afuwape, Oludolapo, Ajao, Akinlabi, Akinsola, Sanusi, Aladelusi, Timothy, Ayandipo, Omobolaji, Baiyewu, Lateef Ayodele, Balogun, Mosimabale, Daodu, Israel, Egbuchulem, Ifeanyichukwu Kelvin, Elemile, Peter, Ezeme, Constantine, Fasunla, Ayotunde James, Gbolahan, Olalere, Iwuagwu, Ifeanyi, Michael, Afieharo, Morhason‐bello, Jemiludeen, Nwaorgu, Onyekwere, Obadan, Izegaegbe, Odeyemi, Olubunmi, Ogundoyin, Omowonuola, Ogundoyin, Olakayode, Ogunkeyede, Segun Ayodeji, Ogunrewo, Tolulope, Okere, Oghenekevwe, Oladejo, Titilola, Oladiran, Ajibola, Olagunju, Naomi, Olaoye, Ifedolapo, Olawoye, Olayinka, Olulana, Dare, Olusanya, Adeola, Omigbodun, Akinyinka, Onakoya, Paul, Orji, Mathias, Oyelakin, Oyeleye, Oyewole, Olugboyega, Sule, Samuel, Takure, Augustine O, Ugwu, Ebere, Afolabi, Bosede, Ajayi, Peter, Akinajo, Opeyemi, Alakaloko, Felix, Atoyebi, Oluwole, Belie, Orimisan, Bode, Chris, George, Ihediwa Chibuike, Elebute, Olumide, Ezenwankwo, Francis, Fatuga, Adedeji, Ladipo‐ajayi, Oluwaseun, Makanjuola, Ayomide, Makwe, Christian, Mofikoya, Bolaji, Ohazurike, Ephraim, Ojewola, Rufus Wale, Okunade, Kehinde, Okunowo, Adeyemi, Olajide, Thomas Olagboyega, Oni, Oluwafemi, Tijani, Kehinde, Ugburo, Andrew, Ugwu, Aloy Okechukwu, Abiola, Paul, Abiyere, Henry, Adebara, Idowu, Adeniyi, Adebayo, Adeyemo, Olabisi, Ariyibi, Abimbola, Babalola, Olakunle, Bakare, Adewumi, Banjo, Oluseyi, Egharevba, Peter, Obateru, John, Ojo, Owolabi, Olajide, Adewale, Oluwafemi, Fatudimu, Oyeleye, Oluwole, Salawu, Adedayo, Babatunde, Bakare Tajudeen Ishola, Abdulsalam, Moruf, Adelaja, Aderinsola, Adeniran, Abimbola, Ajai, Olalekan, Atobatele, Kazeem, Ayodele, Olabamidele, Bello, Funmi, Faboya, Omolara, Idowu, Olufemi, Idowu, Jeuel, Mustapha, Muntaqa, Omisanjo, Olufunmilade, Osuoji, Roland, Vitowanu, Julius, Abe, Anthonia, Aderounmu, Adewale, Adesunkanmi, Abdulhafiz, Ajekwu, Temitope, Ajekwu, Samuel, Ajiboye, Olalekan, Aderogba, Adeleke Akeem, Alatise, Olusegun Isaac, Babatunde, Mustapha, Balogun, Simon, Ijarotimi, Adebimpe, Lawal, Adedayo, Ojo, Olugbenga, Olasehinde, Olalekan, Olugbami, Adebayo, Ubom, Akaninyene Eseme, Agbaje, Ademola, Mohammed, Tajudeen, Adeniran, Abiodun, Adesola, Muideen, Afolabi, Abdulrahman O., Aremu, Isiaka, Ayinmode, Iyehunwa, Bello, Jibril, Ezeoke, Grace, Gwadabe, Sadiya, Ibraheem, Gbadebo, Ibrahim, Saidu, Ijaiya, Munir’Deen, Nasir, Abdulrasheed, Odeyemi, Peter Olalekan, Ogunade, Olukayode, Olabinjo, Afusat, Olatoke, Samuel Adegboyega, Olowogbayi, Tope, Onjefu, Stephen, Popoola, Ademola, Raji, Hadijat Olaide, Salawu, Nasiru, Salawu, Hafeez, Sayomi, Tolulope Olayinka, Segun‐busari, Segun, Uche‐okonkwo, Kenechukwu, Abiola, Olajide, Anipole, Olalekan, Ogunlaja, Olumuyiwa, Adesina, Oluwaseyi, Alayande, Barnabas, Ebenezer, John, Enwerem, Kenneth, Isichei, Christian, Isichei, Mercy, Luku, Pwaluke, Omiragi, Paul, Onyeji, John, Adze, Joel, Aghadi, Ifeanyi, Auta, Akawu, Duniya, Sharon, Gyuro, Joseph, Lawal, Jamila, Makama, Jerry Godfrey, Mohammed, Garba, Mohammed‐durosinlorun, Amina, Salisu, Kabiru, Taingson, Matthew, Yusuf, Nuhu, Amos, Happy, Daniel, James, Takai, Idris Usman, Abdullahi, Lawal, Abdullahi, Sani, Abdulrahman, Mamuda, Abubakar, Mohammed Kabir, Adikaibe, Valentine, Ahmad, Misbahu, Ahmad, Jameel Ismail, Aji, Sani Ali, Aliyu, Mohammed Salele, Danagundi, Maryam Babba, Bako, Yusuf Halidu, Bello‐muhammad, Nafisatu, Garzali, Ibrahim Umar, Hasheem, Muhammad Ghazali, Hassan, Ismail, Hassan, Sadiq, Usman, Mustapha Ibrahim, Ismail, Nasiru, Jibril, Yasir Nuhu, Kurawa, Musbahu, Magashi, Mahmoud Kawu, Martins, Bardi, Bello, Usman Mohammed, Muhammad, Saminu, Muhammad, Abubakar Bala, Muhammad, Shamsuddeen, Daneji, Sulaiman Muhammad, Mukhtar, Ibrahim Aliyu, Adamu, Kabir Musa, Nwachukwu, Callistus, Omeje, Uchenna Kelvin, Orji, Ifeanyi James, Sheshe, Abdurrahman Abba, Suleiman, Ibrahim, Yunusa, Sani Abdullahi, Maryam, A, Abubakar, Kabiru Bello, Habib, Saudat Garba, Mahmood, Farrukh, Alabi, Ibrahim Abolaji, Arojuraye, Soliudeen, Salihu, Mohammed, Alade, Samuel, Kumolalo, Felix, Mogbo, Chiedozie, Adebayo, Olaolu, Ige, Oluwasuyi, Jones, Gbenga, Odunafolabi, Tunde, Olubayo, Oluniyi Oyetunde, Akani, Chris, Alasia, Datonye, Alegbeleye, Justina Omoikhefe, Aria, Oti Nimi, Awopeju, Abimbola, Edonkumoh, Kemebradikumo, Ekeke, Onyeanunam, Fyneface‐ogan, Sotonye, John, Celestine, Kasso, Terhemen, Korubo, Inye, Mato, Christie, Ogu, Rosemary, Okpani, Charles, Okpani, Anthony, Onwuagha, Ijeoma, Oppah, Ijeoma, Oputa, Victory, Oranu, Emmanuel, Orazulike, Ngozi, Otokwala, Job, Ugboma, Henry A. A, Ajayi, Adekunle, Ogundele, Ibukunolu, Salami, Babatunde, Ajagha, Okeoghene, Ali, Yakubu, Awaisu, Mudi, Daniyan, Muhammad, Fidelis, Lovely, Nwabuoku, Stanley Emeka, Ogunsua, Oluseyi, Oyelowo, Nasir, Sholadoye, Tunde T., Yakubu, Alfa, Rendevski, Vladimir, Shuntov, Blagoj, Shuntov, Natalija Cokleska, Georgieva, Gordana, Jovanoski, Tomislav, Jovanovska, Katerina, Nikolovska, Bisera, Peev, Igor, Srbov, Blagoja, Trajkova, Andrijana, Trenchev, Viktor, Dohcev, Sasho, Janchulev, Josif, Saidi, Skender, Stankov, Oliver, Trifunovski, Aleksandar, Draz, Najib Abu, Al Ajmi, Khalil, Al Ajmi, Ghadeer, Al Amri, Ayman, Al Badaai, Ghalib, Al Balushi, Nawf, Al Bassam, Wameedh, Al Farsi, Maather, Al Ghafri, Wadha, Al Ghafry, Alaa, Al HOSNI, Mohammed, Al Kalbani, Moza, Al Kalbani, Maha, Al Kharusi, Lamya, Al Kharusi, Safiya, Al Mutani, Mohammed, Al Qadhi, Hani, Al Raisi, Amani, Al Riyami, Nihal, Al Sabti, Hilal, Al Shaibi, Maha, Al‐abri, Rashid, Al‐mujaini, Abdullah, Al‐rashdi, Aya, Alajmi, Suha, Albadi, Zamzam, Albusaidi, Hanadi, Alhadeethi, Ahmed, Aljabri, Noor, Alkazrooni, Muhannad, Alkharousi, Nadiya, Alkharusi, Al‐salt, Alkiyumi, Khadija, Almaharbi, Noof, Alsaadi, Sabaa, Alsharji, Marwa, Alsharqi, ALi Hamed, Alshehhi, Fatma, Alsulaimani, Thuwaiba, Alward, Mustafa, Alwashahi, Mohammed, Alyafii, Hussain, Alzadjali, Adil, Basi, Tayseer, Dalmar, Khadija, Dawud, Bashar, Gargouri, Mohamed Mourad, Kariyattil, Rajeev, Kenawy, Ahmed Omer, Kochummen, Koshy, Kolethekkat, Arif, Pillai, Mahesh Krishna, Sureshkannan, Ks, Laghari, Farman Ali, Manjunatha, Attibele Palaksha, Mathew, Joseph Kunju, Muzaffar, Rahil, Nair, Asha, Naiya, Hafsa Ismail Ibrahim, Nazar, Zuhail, Pillai, Silja, Rahim, Ferdous, Rahman, Khalid, Sheik, Shahila, Siddiqi, Mohammad Salman, Stephen, Edwin, Younas, Shahzad, Fatima, Mishal, Javed, Ayesha, Khan, Muhammad Ahsan, Shakir, Fatima Tuz Zahra, Siddiqui, Riaz Hussain, Syed, Danish, Rehman, Ishtiaq Ur, Warraich, Shahrukh, Amir, Mohammed, Asghar, Saleha Yurf, Bangash, Ali Haider, Latif, Sehrish, Naqvi, Wajih, Abdullah, Muhammad Tariq, Abdullah, Saleha, Ahmed, Arooj, Ahsan, Muhammad Fahim Ahsan, Akhtar, Fahad, Ali, Sana, Ansar, Mehwish, Aqib, Muhammad, Arslan, Muhammad, Ashraf, Sumaira, Ayubi, Azaz, Azam, Tayyab, Bhatti, Hamza, Huda, Shahab, Irshad, Abeer, Ishaque, Nazia, Khaliq, Tanwir, Khan, Farheen, Khan, Mumtaz Ahmad Khan, Mahmood, Namrah, Malik, Ali Raza, Malik, Tahir, Malik, Komail, Mehmood, Manzer, Mustafa, Fatima, Noor, Fazal, Nubair, Sarwar, Rashid, Isbah, Saeed, Waqar, Sajid, Hannan, Shah, Sajid, Shami, Ali, Siraj, Minhaj Us Siraj, Tareen, Mariam, Haq, M Burhan Ul, Abbas, Manzar, Zaidi, Syeda Maria Ahmad, Ahmed, Iffat, Ahmed, Shahnoor, Ahsan, Kunwar Armash, Akhtar, Munazza, Akhund, Ramsha, Manji, Adil Al‐Karim, Arshad, Hajra, Awan, Muhammad Ozair, Aziz, Humaira, Bhutto, Shameen, Aamir, Faiqa Binte, Biyabani, Syed Raziuddin, Chishti, Uzma, Chundrigar, Mohsin, Ghaloo, Shayan Khalid, Haroon, Waqqas, Hashmi, Shiraz, Hassan, Murtuza, Inam, Hina, Kassam, Nausheen, Kazmi, Abbas, Khan, Majid, Khan, Muhammad Osama, Kumari, Sameeta, Malik, Muhammad Jehangir, Mansoor, Maheen, Martins, Russell Seth, Mubarik, Areeba, Munir, Muhammad Musaab, Musharraf, Muhammad Bazil, Naz, Falak, Noordin, Shahryar, Pervaiz, Arsalan, Qamar, Javeria Bilal, Rahman, M Fazlur, Rani, Pallavi, Rasheed, Yasir, Sadia, Haleema, Saeed, Marwah, Safri, Mohammad, Salim, Shaharyar, Sattar, Abida K., Shamim, Shahzad, Sherwani, Maryam, Siddiqui, Muhammad Ahsan Iqbal, Sidhwa, Astad, Tariq, Javeria, Tejani, Isbaah, Waqar, Usama, Zahid, Fahad, Jamal, Abid, Ghufran, Muhammad Ali, Memon, Amjad Siraj, Saeed, Summaya, Samo, Khursheed Ahmed, Aswani, Manisha, Manzoor, Shahneela, Muhammad, Shoaib, Arshad, Muhammad, Hussain, Syeda Namayah Fatima, Moin, Inshrah, Najjad, Muhammad Kazim Rahim, Nasir, Manal, Sohail, Osama Bin, Mangi, Ali, Markhand, Naveed, Mushtaq, Hassan, Zia, Kashif, Ahmed, Hassaan, Ahmed, Nasir, Qureshi, Talha Ahmed, Shaikh, Shafqat Ali, Anwer, Rabia, Arshad, Owais, Batool, Sehrish, Chatni, Muhammad, Chundrigar, Tariq, Dojki, Samina Saleem, Elahi, Minahil, Farooqui, Bakhtawar, Ghouri, Amna, Hassan, Nabeel, Hussain, Zainab, Hussaini, Null, Iftikhar, Fizza, Iqbal, Faizan, Javed, Anum, Javed, Dania, Kamal, Wajahat, Khan, Shifa, Mughal, Zeeshan Uddin, Murtaza, Ghulam, Nadeem, Areeba, Nasir, Areeba, Nayyer, Fatima, Nisa, Kanwal, Rauf, Yaseen, Haroon, Umer Saeed, Saleem, Shah Masabat, Seriwala, Haseeb, Shah, Aaqil, Siddiqui, Safia, Tanveer, Asher Tanweer, Tariq, Nida, Zaman, Junaid, Zamir, Mehroz, Anjum, Muhammad Ayyub, Afzal, Ameer, Ahmed, Ehsan, Ahmed, Jawad, Riaz, Shujat Ahmed, Akbar, Ali, Akbar, Bilal, Ali, Maria, Ali, Imran Ali, Ali, Abrar Ashraf, Ali, Ghazanfar, Altaf, Zahra, Ammar, Ahmed Siddique, Arif, Hafiz Muhammad Arif, Aslam, Imran, Bashir, Muhammad Mustehsan, Farooq, Usman, Farooq, Muhammad, Gondal, Khalid Masood, Iqbal, Muhammad Javed, Iqbal, Zafar, Ismail, Fahad, Jameel, Muhammad Khurram, Janjua, Muhammad Haris, Janjua, Azwa, Joshi, Prabesh, Khadam, Mamoona, Khan, Romaisa, Khawaja, Muhammad Asadullah, Manzoor, Sobia, Mohsin, Muhammad, Mumtaz, Khizra, Musaab, Muhammad, Naqi, Syed Asghar, Naumeri, Fatima, Nazir, Umer, Noureen, Sadaf, Rafi, Yaseen, Raza, Ali, Rijal, Sushil, Saleem, Irfan, Shah, Hafiz Syed Zaigham Ali, Sharif, Muhammad, Shaukat, Ayesha, Siddique, Usman, Sikandar, Hafiz Saqib, Sohail, Mohammad, Zahara, Fatima Tu, Usman, Yasmeen, Zaman, Balakh Sher, Zeb, Misbah, Afzal, Muhammad Farooq, Ahmad, Fateen, Ahmed, Waqas, Akram, Shahzad, Alam, Azhar, Ali, Danish, Ali, Ahsan, Alvi, Ammar Tariq, Asif, Suleman Asif, Aslam, Madiha, Daood, Muhammad Daood, Jawad, Muhammad, Kathia, Usama Muhammad, Khalid, Ismaeel, Khan, Anwar, Khurshid, Zain, Noman, Hamza, Raza, Ahsan, Taha, Hassan, Zubair, Muhammad, Maria, Noor Ul Huda, Janjua, DrAtif A, Ahmad, Qamar Ashfaq, Ahmad, Sheraz, Ali, Imran, Amin, Sana, Anjum, Momina, Asjad, Muhammad, Aslam, Aatif, Ayyaz, Mahmood, Bajwa, Luqman Ali, Bakhtiar, Akkasha, Bashir, Alia, Batool, Fizza, Bhatti, Samiullah, Butt, Roshan, Butt, Usman, Changazi, Shabbar Hussain, Cheema, Omer Iqbal, Chishti, Muhammad Haris, Haq, Bushra, Hashmi, Ali, Hassan, Muhammad, Hassan, Usman, Hayat, Khizar, Iqbal, Javaid, Iqbal, Ayesha, Ishaq, Amna, Javed, Sundas, Javed, Hina, Javed, Aymen, Kashif, Muhammad, Khalid, Muhammad Saud, Khan, Wasim Hayat, Khan, Rohma, Khan, Fatima, Latif, Usman, Mahmood, Arif, Majeed, Faizan, Malik, Kiren, Masood, Rumaisa, Munawwar, Fasiha, Mushtaq, Asma, Nabi, Muhammad Shoaib, Nasir, Ahmad, Naureen, Shazia, Noreen, Zahida, Qadir, Muhammad Ghulam Qadir, Raana, Gul e Raana, Rashid, Madeeha, Rehman, Abdul, Riaz, Sidra, Saboor, Arfa, Sadiq, Muhammad Hamza, Saeed, Komal, Saleem, Humaira, Sarfraz, Kiran, Shafiq, Zahid, Shafqat, Aymen, Shaukat, Hassan, Sher, Fateh, Sohail, Rubina, Suhail, Amina, Muhammad, Bilal Syed, Umair, Usama, Umar, Muhammad, Usama, Muhammad, Usman, Natasha, Waheed, Kalsoom, Farooka, Muhammad Waris, Wasim, Shafqat, Wasim, Tayyiba, Yasin, Fahad, Zafar, Zain, Zaka, Sabahat, Zaman, Salma Zaman, Azad, Junaid, Fatima, Zareen, Anwar, Muhammad Imran, Naseer, Muhammad Ahmed, Shah, Muhammad Taimoor, Ali, Ammar, Aslam, Muhammad, Aziz, Muhammad Usama, Gohar, Farhan, Humayoun, Waseem, Khan, Hassan, Naeem, Shiza, Tahir, Warda, Alvi, Kashif, Mehmood, Maria, Ali, Muhammad, Shahzad, Aniqa, Sher, Muhammad, Murtaza, Null, Siddique, Hijab, Anjum, Waleed, Ahmad, Manzoor, Alam, Muhammad, Faizi, Fouzia, Faridoon, Shehla, Hussain, Musarrat, Iftikhar, Muhammad, Jan, Yousaf, Kalim, Muhammad, Raza, Tilal Ahmed, Shah, Farrukh Ozair, Shah, Muhammad, Tahir, Imran, Khan, Hamza, Naeem, Muhammad, Ahmad, Shabir, Ahmed, Haseeb, Akbar, Hazrat Akbar, Akhtar, Muhammad Shaheer, Ali, Noman, Ali, Mehboob, Ali, Sadaf, Ali, Irfan, Amin, Hasbi Allah, Amin, Shehzadi, Ayub, Bakhtawar, Basir, Muhammad, Faraz, Ahmad, Farsi, Muhammad Salman, Gul, Ambrin, Gul, Hina, Gul, Ayaz, Gul, Sana, Haider, Sajjad L, Ikramullah, Syed Ikramullah, Jan, Kashif, Khalid, Muhammad, Khan, Salman, Khan, Muhammad Faisal, Khan, Faraz Ahmad, Mian, Iftikhar, Moeen, Aiman, Mohmand, Obaid, Rahim, Rehana, Raziq, Naila, Rehman, Riaz, Salim, Azra, Shafqat, Tanveer, Shah, Faaiz Ali, Shah, Suliman, Shakeel, Muhammad, Ullah, Tahsin, Rehman, Shams Ur, Wali, Sabaeena, Zahoor, Farnaz, Zeb, Gulmeena, Zeb, Laila, Haseeb, Null, Raza, Waqas, Amir, Zein, Arshad, Daneyal, Daud, Mashal, Chughtai, Umer Javed, Rauf, Mirza Hammad, Sajid, Zaina, Abid, Rubaba, Azam, Ayesha, Farkhanda, Tallat, Firdos, Kanwal, Khalid, Tabinda, Malik, Sobia, Mashal, Javeria, Salim, Ruqyyah, Saqib, Madiha, Shaheen, Aneela, Shahid, Madiha, Yasmeen, Irfana, Ahmed, Faryal, Ali, Aneeqa, Amjid, Zarafshan, Anwar, Muhammad Idrees, Arif, Iqtaza, Ashraf, Anam, Butt, Adam Umair Ashraf, Azhar, Faryal, Daniyal, Muhammad Daniyal, Ghazanfor, Ramlah Ghazanfor, Ishtiaq, Daniyal, Jamil, Manahil, Khalid, Ziaullah, Khan, Jahangir Sarwar Khan, Khan, Muhammad Sarfraz, Mahmood, Usama, Mahmood, Ashraf, Malik, Abdur Rehman, Nagra, Ramisha Naseer, Niazi, Fuad Ahmad Khan, Saleem, Maleeha, Saleem, Bushra, Saleem, Tayyaba, Shabbir, Raja Khalid, Shakir, Imtiaz Ahmed, Ahmad, Ashfaq, Awan, Surgeon Hafiz Riaz Hussain, Bhatti, Waqar, Shaheen, Azka, Awad, Hadeel, Mohamad, Balqees, Wafi, Dalia, Jayyab, Mustafa Abu, Toman, Hitham, Abu‐arish, Hamdoon, Al‐slaibi, Ibrahim, Alzeerelhouseini, Hussam I. A., Jobran, Fahmi, Lahlooh, Raghad, Aburayyan, Fatima, Abuzaina, Khalil, Aljuba, Ayat A., Aljunaidi, Roaa, Alzughayyar, Tareq, Amro, Adham, Amro, Sarah, Dweik, Mays, Halman, Safa, Qafisha, Qutaiba, Shaheen, Farah, Shawer, Balqis, Shehadeh, Daleen, Zalloum, Jihad, Demyati, Khaled, Hajhamad, Mohammed, Saqfalhait, Zain, Del Cid, Emmy Arrue, Rodriguez‐zentner, Homero, Abed, Francisco, Garayo, Rafael Osmar Adorno, Aguilar, Ruben, Aguilar, Ana, Maidana, Domingo Javier Aguilera, Casañas, Diego José Almada, Almiron, Teresa, Arrua, Analia, Avila, Pedro, Balmaceda, Brenda, Barreto, Alexandra, Galeano, Analy Barreto, Nuñez, Belinda Barrientos, Benegas, Magdalena, Berden, Martin, Bogarin, Amalia, Bonnin, Jorge, Barrios, Edulfo Britez, Burgos, Julio, Melgarejo, Carlos Fabián Cárdenas, Samudio, José De Jesus Casco, Cataldi, Sandra, Centurion, Jorge Augusto, Ramirex, Luz Maria Cespedes, Colina, Katerine, Almando, Gabriel Augusto Cuevas, De Bleecker, Karina, Dragotto, Antonella, Eiwa, Eiji, Enciso, Juan Carlos, Espinola, Carla, Estigarribia, Lujan, Fernandez, Celso Ariel, Ferreira, Rocio, Figueredo, Blas, Fleitas, Daniel, Fretes, Claudia, Fretes, Martin, Gonzalez, Walter Rene Fretes, Ruiz, Humberto Nicolas Galleano, Gauto, Julio, Gauto, Claudia, Gomez, Viviana, Gómez, Nadia, Insfran, Osvaldo, Karina, Liz, Legal, Christian, Llanes, Oscar, Martínez, Walter, Torres, Walter Rodrigo Martínez, Matsumura, Kiichiro, Galván, Esteban Daniel Mendoza, Noguera, Leila Mereles, Mora, Sergio, Navarro, Daniel, Roman, Lidia Noguera, Núñez, Analia, Ocampos, Lorena, Rojas, Alma Maria Ojeda, Villasboa, Derlis Joel Ojeda, Palacios, Juan, Sosa, Jessica Pamela Portillo, Ramírez, Rossana, Ramos, German, Samudio, Diego, Acosta, Jorge Eduardo Sisa, Tellez, Rodney, Urquhart, Porfiria, Vera, Beatriz, Florentin, Jorge David Vera, Vidallet, Daniel, Villalba, Gilce Teresita, Vömel, Jacob, Aquino, Laura, Martinez, Marisa Natalia, Patiño, Cesareo Saldivar, Aguayo, Omar, Aguilera, Maria Esther Ferreira, García, Federico, Giangreco, Maria, Osorio, Derlis, Sosa, Cynthia Marlene Rodríguez, Villanueva, Paulo, Rolon, Sandra Elizabeth Centurion, Ohara, Rozana, Portillo, Juan Marcelo, Cano, Ruben Milciades Varela, Melgarejo, Juan Manuel Baez, Candia, Francisco Vidal, Chirico, Carlos, Pineda, Sofia Belen Diaz, Vera, Diego Alfonso Paiva, Valdovinos, Ayrton Facundo, Velazquez, Dahiana Fatima, Arriola, Diego Raul Abente, Britos, Analia, Cantero, Daniel, Centurión, Jessica, Bareiro, Ricardo Ignacio Olmedo, Duarte, Dayhana, Paredes, Susana, Rojas, Carlos Pfingst, Delgado, Angel Luis Agüero, Godoy, Juan Marcelo Delgado, Lohse, Helmut Alfredo Segovia, Benitez, Oscar, Luraschi, Victor, Molinas, Joel, Añasco, Dulce, Barreto, Alejandro Arévalo, Rivaldi, Cristhian Chavez, Chenu, Martin, Garcia, Luz, Godoy, Rosana, Gustavo Miguel Machain, V, Velázquez, Maria Jose Martinez, Alvarenga, Brayan David Pedroso, Gonzalez, Agustin Rodriguez, Sánchez, Rosa, Sánchez, María Liz, Lohse, Herald Rene Segovia, Segovia, Cesar Giuliano Sisa, Cuenca, Osmar, Melgarejo, Sara, Ferreira, Ever David Sosa, Anaya, Estefany Angela Flores, Huallanca, Evy Yamil Huaman, Palma, Karla Melissa Marchan, Palomino, Liliam, Ordemar, Jorge, Quiroz, Manuel, Sarabia, Victor Diego Caballero, Lozano, Christian, Torres, David, Castro, Henry Rafael Acosta, Bayona‐alvarado, Gabriel, Cruz, Joao, Lizzetti, Grecia, Morales, Victor Vasquez, Ormeño, Martin, Ortiz, Liz, Roca, Kewin Quispe, Quispe‐cruz, Darwin Artidoro, Sanz, Edgar, Poma, Katherine Tataje, Seto, Gaby Susana Yamamoto, Palacios, Carlos, Mejia, Juan Francisco Pintado, Barandiaran, Jose Maria Silva, Huaman, Eduardo, Gamonal, Guillermo Enrique Reyes, Carmelo, Claudia Suazo, Condori, Diana Lizet Cruz, Valverde, Jose Vasquez, Cabrera, Cesar Alberto Vergel, Diaz, Consuelo, Caturiny, Angie Paredes, Salazar, Adolfo, Estupiñan, Joel Jesús Sánchez, Vaez, Marco Sandoval, Arangoytia, Roy, Berrospi, Francisco, Polo, Jorge Luis Bustamante, Coaquira, Jimmy Cárdenas, Escalante, Fernando Cárdenas, Armestar, Darwin Oliver Desposorio, Mora, Sheyla Katherine Diaz, Laura, Jheff, Blanco, Aldo Lopez, Garcia, Karoll Tatiana Meza, Moreno, Jaime, Payet, Eduardo, Villena, Joan Perez, Cardenas, Daniel, Barrionuevo, Luis Alcides García, Valencia, Miguel Roberto Li, Doria, Percy Mansilla, Escalante, Fiorella Palomino, Coronado, Mónica Falcón, Rocha, Pamela Valderrama, Edinson, Ulbar, Huarcaya, Vladimir Laureano Velasquez, Abella, Andrei Cesar, Andal, Carmela, Anoso, Willmar, Bejasa, Monica Maria, Cuasay, Aldrin, Fernandez, Jesus, Mercado, Eunice, Moreno, Amabelle, Palines, Alejandro, Regalado, Trina, Unira, Cristeta, Yacapin, Clarence Pio Rey, Cajucom, Carlo Angelo, Cueto, Mary Anne Carol, Ramos, Charmagne Loren, David, Avril, Merin, John Isaac, Roxas, Alberto, Candelario, Nipseey Pauloe, Lopez, Marc Paul, Ramos, Ramon Alberto, Violago, Khrissa Lea Elisa, Benosa, Yvann Kenneth, De Leon, Louie Czelline, Esguerra, Marlow, Filarca, Rene Luis, Gaddi, Corina, Gagno, Patrick Jovan, Guerra, Jeffy, Morla, Angelica Aubrey, Opano, Rivero, Penserga, Edgardo, Tesil, Mark Jheric, Turingan, Hazel, Aldana, Joel, Almelor, Alyssa Carmina, Almora, Jaime JR, Ang, Angeli Anne, Arada, Maria Angelica, Arbizo, Jeric, Barretto, Diana, Baticulon, Ronnie, Chan, Kevin Ivan P., Cruz, Elmer Jason, Grano, Pauleen, De Leon, Juan Gabriel, De Pano, Jojiemar, Dealino, Maria Angela, Mundo, Daryl Anne, Del Mundo, Hans Jesper, Dela Victoria, Czarlo, Delgado, Juan Miguel Roberto, Detran, Jan Erik, Diaz, Robert Zaid, Dinoy, Edward Arlu, Domingo, Efren, Dulnuan, Heather Grace, Patricio, Dumlao, Elises, Carlo, Estrella, Emmanuel, Flor, Joan Marie, Gana, Grace, Bynlee Stuart, Go, Hilvano‐cabungcal, Ana Melissa, Cesar, Jacinto, Lacuata, Jan Alexeis, Lapitan, Marie Carmela, Laudato, Renee Leen, Legaspi, Gerardo, Ryle, Li, Lobo, Liana Mae, Lukban, Claudine, Macapugay, Christopher John, Magsanoc, Nikko, Manalang, Enrique, Montemayor, Jon‐alexis, Notario, Jaysonnel, Santos, Jan Armelynn, Sarmiento, Abigail, Serrano, Dennis, Siahetiong, Samantha, Solis, Krisniel Florence, Sotalbo, Denorson, Tongol, Erik, Ursabia, Germaine, Patricia Ann, Uy, Valeros, Charmaine Grace, Velasco, Karen Joyce, Venida, Vincent, Yap, Hans Edison, Zamora, Mario Angelo, Agoncillo, Anika Johanna, Antonio, David Vincent, Bangayan, Nicole Robyn, Castro, Marinelle, Estanislao, Grace Lynn, Ganal‐antonio, Anne Kathleen, Ibrahim, Faiyazudin Amado, Jarin, Peter, Ching, Laine Valerie Kongsun, Lim, Josephine Alexandra, Nazal, Mariles, Vaño, Amanda May Ong, Racelis, Louie, Ramos, Kirsten, Reyes, Jeryl Anne Silvia, Rivera, Ron Daniel, Salud, Jose Antonio, Sarte, Elva Marita, Dale Kingsley, Sy, Tancinco, Eileen Grace, Torio, Anna Mariel, Avegail Niña, Uy, Abary, Ryan Rainiel, Jesus, Dabalos, Siquian, Vincent, Yabut, Kenneth, Barcelon, Jose Carlos, Carballo, Inez, Chiu, Jo Ann, Nacion, Aeris Jane D., Pędziwiatr, Michał, Rymarowicz, Justyna, Bobiński, Marcin, Kotarski, Jan, Rasoul‐pelińska, Karolina, Futyma, Konrad, Miotla, Pawel, Rechberger, Ewa, Koczy, Bogdan, Szyluk, Karol, Botelho, Pedro, Lopes, Mariana Branco, Cismasiu, Brigitta, Costa, Paulo Matos, Fallah, Jean‐michel, Freitas, Gonçalo Teodoro Fernandes, Ferreira, Filipa, Nobre, José Guilherme Gonçalves, Henriques, Susana, Lino, Rui, Macedo, Alexandre, Mendes, Cláudia, Barreira, Ana Lúcia Preto, Ramos, Nuno, Rodrigues, Susana Candeias, Santos, Catarina Rolo, Pedro, Ricardo São, Silva, Melissa, Sousa, Carla, Ribeiro, Rui, Santos, José, Alves, Ricardo, Teles, Tobias, Sousa, Liliana B., Carvalho Carvalho, Dulce Helena Ferreira, Soares, Rui Costa, Costeira, Cristina, Graveto, João, Jordão, Daniel Martins, Paiva‐santos, Filipe, Parreira, Pedro, Sousa Salgueiro Oliveira, Anabela, Azevedo, Constança, Machado, Daniela, Semião, Miguel, Bolota, Joana, Cinza, Ana Margarida, Cotovio, Manuel Damasio, Leandro, Sofia, Oliveira, Joana, Lima, Rita Pedroso, Pereira, Mário, Velez, Cristina, Cardoso, Nicole, Domingues, Joana Cristina, Henriques, Pedro, Manso, Maria Isabel, Martins, Ruben, Santos, Gildasio Martins, Morais, Henrique, Pereira, Rute, Revez, Tatiana, Ribeiro, Vera Inês, Ribeiro, Ricardo, Sousa, Sandra, Teixeira, João, Cabral, Ana, Rodrigues, Catarina S., Alves, Paulo, Ferreira, Gonçalo, Neves, Miguel, Rama, Nuno, Sousa, Inês, Almeida, Mafalda, Morais, Ricardo Bettencourt, Campos, Ana, Caroça, Cristina, Bártolo, Mariana Couto, Galindo, Luis, Girao, Ricardo, Pais, José, Vaz, Carlos, Messias, Jose Henrique Albuquerque, Silva, Francisca Brito, Fonseca, Filipa, Maurício, Sandra, Peyroteo, Inês, Ramos, Rodrigo, Salgado, Inês, Santos, Patrícia, Forte, Joana Patena, Santos, Ema, Costeira, Beatriz, Neves, Filipe, Ourô, Susana, Ferreira, Marisa Peralta, Fernandes, Mafalda Sousa, Almeida, Joana Isabel, Almeida Pinto, João
Publikováno v:
Anaesthesia
Anaesthesia, 2022, 77 (1), pp.28-39. ⟨10.1111/anae.15563⟩
Anaesthesia, 77(1), 28-39. Wiley-Blackwell
ANAESTHESIA
MEDICAL JOURNAL OF AUSTRALIA
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2022, ' SARS-CoV-2 infection and venous thromboembolism after surgery: an international prospective cohort study ', Anaesthesia, vol. 77, no. 1, pp. 28-39 . https://doi.org/10.1111/anae.15563
Anaesthesia, 77(1), 28-39. Wiley-Blackwell Publishing Ltd
Anaesthesia, vol 77, iss 1
COVIDSurg, Collaborative; GlobalSurg, Collaborative (2022). SARS-CoV-2 infection and venous thromboembolism after surgery: an international prospective cohort study. Anaesthesia, 77(1), pp. 28-39. Association of Anaesthetists 10.1111/anae.15563
Anaesthesia, 77, 1, pp. 28-39
Anaesthesia, 77, 28-39
Anaesthesia, 2022, 77 (1), pp.28-39. ⟨10.1111/anae.15563⟩
Anaesthesia, 77(1), 28-39. Wiley-Blackwell
ANAESTHESIA
MEDICAL JOURNAL OF AUSTRALIA
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
COVIDSurg Collaborative 2022, ' SARS-CoV-2 infection and venous thromboembolism after surgery: an international prospective cohort study ', Anaesthesia, vol. 77, no. 1, pp. 28-39 . https://doi.org/10.1111/anae.15563
Anaesthesia, 77(1), 28-39. Wiley-Blackwell Publishing Ltd
Anaesthesia, vol 77, iss 1
COVIDSurg, Collaborative; GlobalSurg, Collaborative (2022). SARS-CoV-2 infection and venous thromboembolism after surgery: an international prospective cohort study. Anaesthesia, 77(1), pp. 28-39. Association of Anaesthetists 10.1111/anae.15563
Anaesthesia, 77, 1, pp. 28-39
Anaesthesia, 77, 28-39
SARS-CoV-2 has been associated with an increased rate of venous thromboembolism in critically ill patients. Since surgical patients are already at higher risk of venous thromboembolism than general populations, this study aimed to determine if patien
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::87598cedfaa28751902954da95441231
https://hal.science/hal-04060022/file/islandora_161562.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-04060022/file/islandora_161562.pdf
Autor:
Nepogodiev, Dmitri, Bhangu, Aneel, Glasbey, James C, Li, Elizabeth, Omar, Omar M, Simoes, Joana FF, Abbott, Tom EF, Alser, Osaid, Arnaud, Alexis P, Bankhead-Kendall, Brittany K, Breen, Kerry A, Cunha, Miguel F, Davidson, Giana H, Di Saverio, Salomone, Gallo, Gaetano, Griffiths, Ewen A, Gujjuri, Rohan R, Hutchinson, Peter J, Kaafarani, Haytham MA, Lederhuber, Hans, Löffler, Markus W, Mashbari, Hassan N, Minaya-Bravo, Ana, Morton, Dion G, Moszkowicz, David, Pata, Francesco, Tsoulfas, George, Venn, Mary L, Cox, Daniel, Roslani, April C, Alakaloko, Felix, de Vries, Jean-Paul PM, Aaraj, Mahmoud A, Abbott, Sarah J, Abdalla, Mutwakil OM, Abdelaal, Ahmed S, Ademuyiwa, Adesoji O, Aherne, Thomas M, Ali, Osman M, Alkadeeki, Ghadah Z, Almeida, Ana C, Alrahawy, Mahmoud M, Ambler, Graeme K, Alameer, Ehab, Andreani, Stefano M, De Andrés-Asenjo, Beatriz, Antonanzas, Leyre Lopez, Aoun, Salah G, Ashoush, Fouad M, Augestad, Knut Magne, Avellana, Rocio B, Ayeni, Funbi A, Ayorinde, John OO, Babu, Bheemanakone H, Baig, Mirza MAS, Bajomo, Oreoluwa M, Baker, Olivia J, Baker, Markus P, Baldwin, Alexander J, Ban, Vin Shen, Baron, Ryan D, Barranquero, Alberto G, Barry, Conor P, DI Bartolomeo, Alessandro, Bass, Gary A, Bath, Michael F, Batjer, H Hunt, Beamish, Andrew J, Belgaumkar, Ajay P, Bence, Matthew N, Benson, Ruth A, Bernal-Sprekelsen, Juan Carlos, Bhama, Anuradha R, Bhavaraju, Avi V, Biffl, Walter L, Blundell, Chris M, Boddy, Alexander P, Borgstein, Alexander BJ, Bosanquet, David C, Bosch, Karen D, Bouhuwaish, Ahmad EM, Bozkurt, Mehmet A, Brathwaite, Collin EM, Brown, Benjamin C, Brown, Oliver D, Brown, Allison K, Buarque, Igor Lima, Bueno-Cañones, Alejandro D, Bulugma, Mustafa R, Burke, Joshua R, Byrne, Matthew HV, Cagigal-Ortega, Elima P, Callcut, Rachael A, DI Candido, Francesca, Canova, Michaela E, Carlos, William J, Caruana, Edward J, Cato, Liam D, Catton, Andrew B, Ceretti, Andrea Pisani, Chase, Thomas JG, Chiara, Francesco Di, Chowdhury, Abeed H, Chung, Eric A, Cicerchia, Pierfranco M, Clough, Ethan CS, Coleman, Natasha L, Collins, Chris G, Collins, Michelle L, Colonna, Emily T, Comini, Lara V, Coughlin, Patrick A, Cruzado, Laura Fernández-Gomez, Davidson, Brian R, Davies, Richard J, Davies, Emma J, Davis, Niall F, Dawson, Brett E, Dean, Benjamin JF, Delgado, Maria Garcia-Conde, Diaz, Jose J, Dickson, Kathryn E, Diez-Alonso, Manuel M, Dixon, Jan R, Doe, Matthew J, Drake, Thomas D, Drake, Frederick T, Duffy, John P, Dunne, Declan FJ, Dunne, Naomi JM, Durán-Muñoz-Cruzado, Virginia M, Durst, Alexander ZE, Eardley, Nicola J, Edwards, John G, Elfallal, Ahmed H, Elfiky, Mahmoud MA, Elliott, Jessie A, Emile, Sameh H, Emslie, Katy M, Endorf, Frederick W, Engel, Jamie L, Enjuto, Diego T, Etchill, Eric W, Evans, Jonathan P, Fahey, Brian A, Faria, Carlos S, Feo, Carlo V, Ferguson, Henry JM, Fernandez, Beatriz Dieguez, Fernandez, Andres Garcia, Fernández, Antonio J, Fernández-Pacheco, Borja Camacho, Fitzgerald, J Edward, Fonsi, Giovanni B, Font, Roser Farré, Fowler, Amy L, Fretwell, Kenneth R, Fructuoso, Lorena Sanchon, Fusai, Giuseppe K, Garcia, Miguel Hernandez, Garcia-Ureña, Miguel Angel, Gill, Charn K, Gisbertz, Suzanne S, Del Giudice, Roberto, Giuffrida, Maria Carmela, Di Giuseppe, Matteo, Gómez, María Fanjul, Guariglia, Claudio A, Hainsworth, Alison J, Hall, Bria J, Hall, James RW, Hammond, John S, Haqqani, Maha H, Harrison, Ewen M, Hazelton, Joshua P, van Heinsbergen, Maarten, Hill, Arnold DK, Hing, Caroline B, Hirji, Sameer A, Ho, Michael WS, Holbrook, Charlotte M, Holme, Thomas J, Hopkins, James C, Hopkinson, David N, Hossain, Fahad S, Hudson, Victoria E, Hughes, Jane L, Hwang, E. Shelley, Ibrahim, Mohamed AH, Isolani, Simone M, Jenkinson, Michael D, Jenny, Hillary E, Jeyaretna, Deva S, Jones, Robert P, Jones, Andrew P, Jonker, Pascal KC, Jönsson, Maria L, Joyce, Doireann P, Kalkwarf, Kyle J, Kamarajah, Sivesh K, El Kassas, Mohamed, Kavanagh, Dara O, Keatley, James M, Khalefa, Mohamed A, Khan, Jim S, Kirmani, Bilal H, Kisiel, Aaron P, Kouris, Spyros Marinos, Kowal, Mikolaj R, Labib, Peter L, Larkin, John O, Lauscher, Johannes C, Leclercq, Wouter KG, Ledesma, Frances SJ, Leite-Moreira, André M, Leung, Elaine YL, Lewis, Sophia E, Lima, Maria João, Lin, Daniel J, Liu, Helen H, Lowery, Aoife J, Lozano, Saida Martel, Luney, Catriona R, Maia, Mariana Magalhães, Mariani, Nicolò M, Marino, Marco V, Marra, Angelo A, Marsh, Christopher L, Martin, Robert CG, McCluney, Simon J, McIntyre, Robert C, Mckay, Siobhan C, McKevitt, Kevin L, Meagher, Ashley D, Mehdi, Mohammad Q, Mehigan, Brian J, Gonzalez-De Miguel, Melania, De Miguel-Ardevines, Maria-Carmen, Mills, Sarah J, Mohan, Helen M, Moir, John AG, Monson, John RT, Monteiro, Joana M, Montella, Maria T, Montesinos, Cristina Soto, Morgom, Marwa M, Moura, Francisco S, Muguerza, Jose M, Murphy, Suzanne H, De Nardi, Paola, Naumann, David N, Neary, Paul C, Neely, David TA, Ng-Kamstra, Joshua S, Ngu, Albert WT, Nguyen, Truong A, Nita, George E, Nunes, Quentin M, Nygaard, Rachel M, O'Meara, Lindsay B, O'Neill, John R, Okafor, Barbara U, Olson, Steven A, Oo, Aung Y, Ormazabal, Pablo Collera, Osorio, Alexander L, Pachl, Max J, Parry, James T, Patel, Panna K, Pérez-Sánchez, Luis E, Pevidal, Ana Nogues, Pezzuto, Anna P, Philp, Matthew M, Pinkney, Thomas D, Pollok, Joerg M, Povey, Meical G, Poza, Alfredo Alonso, Rajgor, Amarkumar D, Rao, Jagan N, Raptis, Dimitri A, Rice, Henry E, Ridgway, Paul F, Rivas, Ana Munoz, Rodriguez-Sanjuan, Juan C, Rogers, Luke J, Da Roit, Anna, Rollett, Rebecca A, Romera, Jose L, Rooney, Siobhan M, Roxo, Vanessa I, Le Roy, Bertrand, Rubio, Eduardo E, Ruiz, Carolina Castro, Ruiz, Manuel Losada, Ryan, Éanna J, Saad, Abdel Rahman, Saeed, Samerah A, Salama, Hiba A, Salamah, Abdulrauf A, Sampietro, Gianluca M, Sarma, Diwakar R, Schaffer, Kathryn B, Schnitzbauer, Andreas A, Scurrah, Rachel J, Serevina, Olivia L, Serralheiro, Pedro A, Sewards, Joseph M, Shackcloth, Michael J, Shaw, Abigail V, Sheel, Andrea RG, Sica, Giuseppe S, De Simone, Veronica, Singh, Aminder A, Singh, Rabindra P, Skelly, Brendan L, Smith, Henry G, Sohail, Amir H, Spalding, Duncan R, Springford, Laurie R, Ssentongo, Anna E, Steinkamp, Pieter J, Stevens, Kent A, Stewart, Grant D, Stylianides, Nicholas A, Sullivan, Tom BB, Taher, Ahmed SA, Tamimy, Muhammad S, Tang, Alethea M, Tebala, Giovanni D, Tejero-Pintor, Francisco J, Thaha, Mohamed A, Thomas, Amy J, De Toma, Giorgio, La Torre, Filippo, Torres, Antonio J, Townshend, David N, Trout, Isobel M, Tucker, Sarah C, Ubhi, Harmony K, Vega, Viviana A, Velmahos, George C, Velopulos, Catherine G, Viswanath, Yirupaiahgari KS, Vivas, Alfredo A, Wade, Ryckie G, Wadley, Martin S, Wall, Joshua JS, Walters, Andrew M, Warren, Oliver J, Weerasinghe, Chamindri K, Wilkin, Richard JW, Williams, Katherine J, Winter, Stuart C, Wormald, Justin CR, Wright, Franklin L, Xyda, Souzana E, Young, Alastair L, Youssef, Mina MG, Yousuf, Farhat B, El Youzouri, Hanan, Zappa, Marco A, Abate, Emmanuele, Abdalaziz, Hossam, Abdelkarim, Mostafa, Abdou, Hossam, Aboelkassem-Ibrahim, Ahmad, Abuown, Ala, Acebes-Garcia, Fernando, Acharya, Metesh, Adamina, Michel, Addae-Boateng, Emmanuel, Aftab, Raiyyan, Agarwal, Arnav, Aguilar, José, Ahmed, Yousra, Aitken, Emma, Al-Azzawi, Marwa, Al-Embideen, Somya, Al-Masri, Mahmoud, Al-Najjar, Hani, Al-Sukaini, Ahmad, Alam, Ruhina, Alderson, Derek, Aliyeva, Zumrud, Aljanadi, Firas, Almasri, Murad, Alonso-Ortuño, Paula, Altintoprak, Fatih, Amira, Gamal, Amjad, Rabbia, Anania, Gabriele, Andabaka, Tatjana, Angelou, Dimitrios, Annamalai, Seethalakshmi, Annessi, Valerio, Anthoney, James, Anwar, Sibtain, Anwer, Mariyah, Aragon-Chamizo, Juan, Ardito, Antonella, Arigoni, Michele, Armao, Teodora, Arminio, Armando, Armstrong, Lara, Arnaud, Alexis, Asaad, Peter, Ashcroft, James, Ashmore, Christopher, Asqalan, Ahmad, Asti, Emanuele, Aubry, Emmanuelle, Aytac, Erman, Ayuso-Herrera, Esther, Baeza, Melody, Bailon-Cuadrado, Martin, Bakmaz, Bernarda, Baldi, Caterina, Baldini, Edoardo, Baldo, Stefano, Ballabio, Michele, Baloyiannis, Ioannis, Baltazar, Gerard, Bàmbina, Fabrizio, Bandiera, Alessandro, Barlow, Emma, Barmasse, Roberto, Barmpagianni, Christina, Baronio, Gianluca, Barra, Fabio, Bartsch, Anne-Marie, Basgaran, Amedra, Basha, Amr, Bashkirova, Varvara, Bastazza, Marco, Baumber, Rachel, Belcher, Elizabeth, Belvedere, Angela, Benítez-Linero, Inmaculada, Bergeat, Damien, Bernasconi, Matteo, Bhalla, Ashish, Bhutiani, Neal, Bianco, Federica, Bisagni, Pietro, Blake, Iain, Blanco-Colino, Ruth, Blazquez-Martin, Alma, Boal, Matthew, Bonavina, Luigi, Bonavina, Giulia, Bond-Smith, Giles, Booth, Karen, Borges, Filipe, Borghi, Felice, Bouchagier, Konstantinos, Bourke, Grainne, Boyle, Emily, Brachini, Gioia, Brain, Jessie, Brar, Amanpreet, Breckles, Lisa, Bretagnol, Frédéric, Brixton, Genevieve, Bruzzaniti, Placido, Bueser, Teofila, Burnside, Nathan, Caballero, Albert, Calcerrada-Alises, Enrique, Callahan, Miriam, Camarero, Enrique, Campagnaro, Tommaso, Campanelli, Michela, Candiani, Massimo, Cantalejo-Diaz, Miguel, Cao, Han, Capelli, Patrizio, Capizzi, Vita, Carcano, Giulio, Carissimi, Francesca, Carlini, Massimo, Carlucci, Michele, Carmichael, Heather, Carrasco, Milagros, Carrillo, Mariana, Carvello, Michele, Casati, Massimiliano, Castoro, Carlo, Catalan, Vanesa, Cavaleiro, Salomé, Cellerino, Paola, Centinaio, Giovanna, Cernei, Cristina, Cerro, Cristina, Cervellera, Maurizio, Chakrabortee, Sohini, Chamberlain, Stephanie, Chan, Jeffrey, Chang, Grace, Chaudhry, Dauod, Chebaro, Alexandre, Chen, David, Chetty, Govind, Chia, Zoe, Chiappini, Ambra, Chiarugi, Massimo, Chidambaram, Swathikan, Chiozza, Matteo, Cholewa, Hanna, Chong, Clara, Choolani-Bhojwani, Ekta, Christoforidis, Dimitri, Chui, Karen, Chung, Choyin, Cirillo, Bruno, Citterio, Davide, Clermidi, Pauline, Coccolini, Federico, Colletti, Gaia, Compagnoni, Bruno, Concepción-Martín, Vanesa, Confalonieri, Marco, Connolly, Hannah, Conso, Christel, Conti, Luigi, Cooper, Zara, Cordera, Fernando, Corral, Javier, Costa, Marta, Costanzi, Andrea, Cotsoglou, Christian, Cozza, Valerio, Cuming, Tamzin, Curtis, Miles, Cuschieri, Joseph, D'Agruma, Michele, D'Andrea, Giancarlo, Daliya, Prita, Dare, Oliver, Darko, Ebenezer, Day, Andrew, Dehal, Ahmed, Dehart, Dustin, Delgado-Oliver, Eduardo, Denning, Max, Desai, Anant, Desender, Liesbeth, Dester, Sara, Díaz-García, Alberto, Diaz-Peña, Patricia, Dousset, Bertrand, Doussot, Alexandre, Duchateau, Nicolas, Duff, Sarah, Dunning, Joel, Duque-Mallen, Victoria, Dziakova, Jana, Egan, Bridget, Egan, Richard, El-Ali, Abess, Elfeki, Hossam, Elhadi, Muhammed, Eljareh, Mohammed, Elkady, Ramy, Elkhafeefi, Fatimah, Elmore, Ugo, Elmoslemany, Tarek, Emmerson, Oliver, Enemosah, Ibrahim, English, Camilla, English, William, Escartin, Jorge, Estaire-Gomez, Mercedes, Evans, Luke, Evans, Jessica, Exley, Rebecca, Fabbri, Nicoló, Falco, Giuseppe, Familiari, Pietro, Fancellu, Alessandro, Farik, Shebani, Farrell, Tony, Fehervari, Matyas, Fell, Adam, Fernandez-Camuñas, Angel, Fernández-Marín, Reyes, Fernández-Martínez, María, Ferrara, Francesco, Ferrari, Guglielmo, Ferrero, Simone, Findlay, Laura, Fiore, Marco, Fiori, Enrico, Flatman, Michael, Flindall, Ian, Flor, Blas, Fontana, Tommaso, Ford, Samuel, Ford, David, Forlani, Stefano, Francone, Elisa, Frattaruolo, Colomba, Frio, Federico, Gagliano, Annalisa, Gagliardi, Filippo, Gahunia, Sukhpreet, Gaino, Francesca, Gala, Tanzeela, Galfrascoli, Elisa, Galimberti, Luca, Gallagher, Phoebe, Galleano, Raffaele, Galván-Pérez, Armando, Gammeri, Emanuele, Ganau, Mario, Garcés-García, Raúl, Garulli, Gianluca, Gascon-Ferrer, Isabel, Gattolin, Andrea, Gaujoux, Sebastien, Gentilli, Sergio, Georgiades, Fanourios, Ghanbari, Amir, Ghosh, Dhruv, Giacometti, Marco, Giblin, Anna-Victoria, Gilbert, Catherine, Giménez, Clara, Giorgakis, Emmanouil, Gipponi, Manuel, Glen, Paul, Goatly, Giles, Gobatti, Davide, Godbole, Chintamani, Gohil, Kajal, Gómez, Marcos, Gomez-Rosado, Juan-Carlos, Gonullu, Emre, Gonzalez-Gonzalez, Enrique, Gordini, Luca, Gracia, Isabel, Gracia-Roche, Carlos, Granieri, Stefano, Green, Susanna, Grivon, Manuela, Grove, Thomas, Guaglio, Marcello, Guaitoli, Eleonora, Guglielmi, Alfredo, Guha, Soumya, Gustavino, Claudio, Habeeb, Amir, Hagger, Robert, Hakmi, Hazim, Halkias, Constantine, Hall, Claire, Hampton, Matthew, Handa, Siddhartha, Hansen, Laura, Haq, Iram, Harky, Amer, Harries, Rhiannon, Harrison, Joseph, Hasan, Raashad, Hawari, Mohammad, Hawkin, Paul, Hebblethwaite, Bethany, Henriques, Susana, Heritage, Emily, Hernandez-Juara, Pilar, Herrero-Lopez, Maria, Hervieux, Erik, Heyd, Bruno, Higgs, Simon, Hitchman, Louise, Ho, Beatrice, Hogan, Aisling, Hölzle, Frank, Hossain, Tanvir, Hurt, Libor, Hutchinson, Peter, Iacob, Giulio, Iannone, Immacolata, Ibrahim, Sherif, Iovino, Domenico, Isik, Arda, Jafarova, Sevda, Jamil, Tahir, Jayaraju, Ullas, Jenner, Edward, Jimenez-Higuera, Elisa, Jimeno, Jaime, Jones, Mark, Judkins, Nicholas, Kalavrezos, Nicholas, Kalidindi, Venugopala, Kalkat, Maninder, Kamal, Mona, Kamphues, Carsten, Kang, Chong, Kara, Yasin, Karam, Edward, Karim, Ahmed, Kashora, Florence, Kearney, David, Khajuria, Apoorva, Khan, Umul, Khan, Azam, Khatri, Chetan, Kinnaman, Gabriel, Kinross, James, Kler, Aaron, Klimopoulos, Serafeim, Kocataş, Ali, Kolias, Angelos, Königsrainer, Alfred, Konsten, Joop, Kontovounisios, Christos, Kourdouli, Amar, Krishnan, Emily, Kristinsson, Sverrir, Kruijff, Schelto, Kudsk-Iversen, Søren, Kufeji, Dorothy, Kugler, Nadav, Kulkarni, Rugved, Kurihara, Hayato, Laface, Letizia, Lakkis, Zaher, Lami, Mariam, Landaluce-Olavarria, Aitor, Lapolla, Pierfrancesco, Lawani, Ismail, Lawday, Samuel, Lázaro, André, Lecolle, Katia, Leventoglu, Sezai, Li, Zoe, Liew, Ignatius, Lisi, Giorgio, Lizzi, Vincenzo, Lo, Terence, Lomiento, Daniele, Longhi, Marco, Lostis, Emilie, Lostoridis, Eftychios, Loubani, Mahmoud, Lowy-Benoliel, Alejandro, Lucianetti, Alessandro, Luke, Louis, Lunevicius, Raimundas, Luraghi, Marco, Lye, George, Mabrouk, Islam, Macchi, Alberto, MacDonald, Luisa, Machairas, Nikolaos, Madonini, Marco, Magowan, Drew, Maisonneuve, Emeline, Majkowska, Agata, Majkowski, Lawrence, Mak, Jason, Malabarba, Stefano, Malerba, Michele, Mannan, Syed, Manson, Joanna, Mansuri, Ahmer, Mantoglu, Baris, Manu, Nichola, Maqsood, Afnan, Marano, Alessandra, Marchbank, Adrian, Marcos-Santos, Pablo, Marrano, Enrico, Martin, Janet, Martin, Emmeline, Martin, Guy, Martin-Albo, Lorena, Martín-Román, Lorena, Martinelli, Fabio, Martínez-dePaz, Fernando, Martinez-German, Antonio, Martinez-Pinedo, Carlos, Martins, Ricardo, Marwan, Hisham, Marzi, Federica, Mathieu, Pierre, Matute-Najarro, Maria-Soledad, Maw, Andrew, Mazingi, Dennis, Mazzaferro, Vincenzo, McCanny, Andrew, McKenzie, Katherine, McLarty, Nicola, McPherson, Iain, Medina, Esther, Mediratta, Saniya, Medone, Marzia, Mehra, Gautam, Mele, Simone, Melero-Cortés, Lidia, Mendoza-Moreno, Fernando, Meneghini, Simona, Mercante, Giuseppe, Merdrignac, Aude, Merola, Stephen, Metallidis, Symeon, Michel, Martin, Migliore, Marco, Mihanovic, Jakov, Miller, Douglas, Mingoli, Andrea, Minto, Gary, Mirabella, Antonello, Misra, Nikhil, Mitrasinovic, Stefan, Miu, Victor, Moawad, Nader, Mochet, Sylvie, Modabber, Ali, Mohammad, Adam, Mohan, Midhun, Moliner-Sánchez, Carmen, Mongelli, Francesco, Monteleone, Michela, Montuori, Mauro, Moore, Rachel, Mora-Guzmán, Ismael, Morales, Xavier, Morales, Dieter, Morelli, Luca, Morelli, Lucia, Morgan, Richard, Morris, Chris, Mortini, Pietro, Mosca, Angelo, Motter, Dema, Moug, Susan, Mukherjee, Samrat, Najdy, Manhal, Nakas, Apostolos, Namazov, Ilgar, Naredla, Pradyumna, Nasef, Emmhamed, Nassa, Heeam, Nath, Rahul, Navarro-Sánchez, Antonio, Nazarian, Scarlet, Negri, Giampiero, Nehra, Deepika, Neil-Dwyer, Jason, Neri, Jacopo, Newton, Katy, Nikaj, Herald, Niquen, Milagros, Nobile, Sara, Nogueiro, Jorge, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Nugent, Michael, Núñez, Jordi, Ocaña, Juan, Okechukwu, Valentine, Oliva-Mompean, Fernando, Oliveira, Ana, Ollat, Didier, Onos, Lavinia, Osagie-Clouard, Liza, Osman, Khabab, Ottolina, Jessica, Ourieff, Jared, Outani, Oumaima, Oyewole, Bankole, Ozben, Volkan, Pacheco-Sanchez, David, Padilla-Valverde, David, Pai, Madhava, Paiella, Salvatore, Paisley, Samuel, Palini, Gianmarco, Palmeri, Matteo, Panahi, Pedram, Parente, Alessandro, Parlanti, Daniele, Parmar, Chetan, Pascual, Angela, Patel, Mahul, Pathak, Abhijit, Patil, Sangram, Pattyn, Piet, Peckham-Cooper, Adam, Pedrazzani, Corrado, Pellino, Gianluca, Peluso, Chiara, Pereira, André, Pereira-Neves, António, Perez-Diaz, MD, Pérez-González, Marta, Pérez-Saborido, Baltasar, Perivoliotis, Konstantinos, Perkins, Clare, Peros, Georgios, Perotto, Ornella, Perra, Teresa, Petrone, Patrizio, Phenix, George, Picazo, Sara, Picon-Rodriguez, Rafael, Piloni, Martina, Pingarrón-Martín, Lorena, Pinotti, Enrico, Pisanu, Adolfo, Pizzini, Paolo, Pockney, Peter, Podda, Mauro, Podolsky, Dina, Poggioli, Gilberto, Pompili, Cecilia, Pontari, Michael, Porcu, Alberto, Potter, Ryan, Price, Claire, Pruvot, François-René, Pujol-Muncunill, Roger, Puppo, Andrea, Quante, Markus, Quintana-Villamandos, Begoña, Qureshi, Ali, Radenkovic, Dejan, Rakvin, Ivan, Ramallo-Solís, Irene, Ramcharan, Sean, Ramos, Diego, Ramos-Bonilla, Antonio, Ramzi, Joussi, Rathinam, Sridhar, Rausa, Emanuele, Ravaioli, Matteo, Ravindran, Sharanya, Raymond, Thomas, Razik, Aisha, Redfern, Jennifer, Reguera-Rosal, Julio, Rela, Mariam, Rey-Biel, Juan, Rey-Valcarcel, Cristina, Ribolla, Marta, Richards, Tomos, Richmond, Michael, Righini, Erminio, Rio-Gomez, Javier, Riyat, Harjoat, Rizvi, Sana, Roberts, Keith, Roberts, Matthew, Robertson, Stuart, Robertson, Ronald, Robin-Valle, Alvaro, Rochon, Melissa, Rojo, Mikel, Rolli, Luigi, Romano, Silvio, Ross, Elizabeth, Ross, Howard, Rossborough, Catherine, Rottoli, Matteo, Ruiz-Grande, Fernando, Ruiz-Martin, Irene, Ruiz-Soriano, María, Ruzzenente, Andrea, Ryska, Ondrej, Saez, Carlos, Sagnotta, Andrea, Sahnan, Kapil, Sahni, Arun, Salim, Ali, Sallam, Ibrahim, Salvia, Roberto, Samadov, Elgun, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Sampaio-Alves, Mafalda, Sánchez-Arteaga, Alejandro, Sanchez-Fuentes, Maria-Nieves, Sanchez-Pelaez, Daniel, Sanchez-Perez, Coral, Sanchez-Rubio, Maria, Sancho-Muriel, Jorge, Sanders, Julie, Santero-Ramirez, Maria-Pilar, Santora, Thomas, Santoro, Antonio, Santos, Irene, Santos-Sousa, Hugo, Sapienza, Paolo, Sartarelli, Lodovico, Sarveswaran, Janahan, Sasia, Diego, Saudemont, Alain, Saudi-Moro, Sef, Saxena, Shobhit, Saxena, Dolly, Sayasneh, Ahmad, Scalabre, Aurelien, Schache, Andrew, Schiavina, Riccardo, Schineis, Christian, Schreckenbach, Teresa, Scorza, Antonella, Scott, Lucy, Seegert, Sara, Seguin-Givelet, Agathe, Senent-Boza, Ana, Seymour, Keith, Shabana, Amanda, Shah, Karishma, Shah, Jigar, Shah, Preena, Shah, Sujay, Shakir, Taner, Shalaby, Mostafa, Shankar, Sushma, Shaw, Richard, Shehata, Sameh, Shenfine, Amy, Sheridan, Kelda, Sherief, Ahmed, Sherief, Mohamed, Sherif, Mohamed, Shinkwin, Michael, Shu, Sebastian, Siaw-Acheampong, Kwabena, Sileri, Pierpaolo, Singh, Abhinav, Singh, Shailendra, Sinha, Sanjay, Sinha, Deepti, Siragusa, Leandro, Sivaprakasam, Rajesh, Sivayoganathan, Sriharan, Smillie, Robert, Smith, Claire, Smith, Andrew, Smith, Christopher, Sochorova, Dana, Soggiu, Fiammetta, Sohrabi, Catrin, Solari, Francesca, Solli, Piergiorgio, Soreide, Kjetil, Spinelli, Antonino, Spoletini, Domenico, Spriano, Giuseppe, Sravanam, Sanskrithi, Ssentongo, Paddy, Stanger, Sophie, Stavroulias, Dionisios, Steel, Ben, Stella, Marco, Stewart, Robbie, Stringer, Sally, Sulen, Nina, Sundar, Sudha, Sundhu, Matthew, Suri, Avni, Syed, Arooj, Szatmary, Peter, Tabiri, Stephen, Tadross, Daniel, Taglietti, Lucio, Tansey, Rosamond, Tartaglia, Dario, Tawheed, Ahmed, Tayeh, Salim, Teles, Tobias, Testa, Valentina, Tewari, Nilanjana, Thoenissen, Philipp, Thomas, Kane, Thomin, Anne, Thrush, Jessica, Tierney, Sean, Tiwari, Abhinav, Toh, Simon, Toledo, Enrique, Tonini, Valeria, Torkington, Jared, Torquati, Alfonso, Torzilli, Guido, Totty, Joshua, Tourountzi, Paraskevi, Tousidonis, Manuel, Townend, Philip, Townsend, Catherine, Trompeter, Alex, Trotta, Francesco, Truant, Stéphanie, Trujillo-Díaz, Jeancarlos, Tsoulfas, Georgios, Turco, Celia, Turrado-Rodriguez, Victor, Turri, Giulia, Tustin, Harry, Tyler, Jayne, Tzedakis, Stylianos, Tzovaras, George, Uittenbogaart, Martine, Ullah, Ramzan, Urban, Shane, Urbani, Alessia, Usai, Antonella, Vaccarella, Gianpaolo, Valdes-Hernandez, Javier, Valsecchi, Luca, Vashisht, Rajiv, Vázquez-Fernández, Andrea, Venn, Mary, Vera-Mansilla, Cristina, Vergari, Roberto, Vescio, Giuseppina, Vidya, Raghavan, Vieira, Paula, Vijay, Vardhini, Vimalachandran, Dale, Violante, Tommaso, Volpe, Anita, Vovola, Fernanda, Vulliamy, Paul, Wall, Rosemary, Wallwork, Kate, Ward, Alex, Warwick, David, Waseem, Saima, Weaver, Helen, Wells, Fiona, Wen, Jiaxin, West, Raha, Whitehall, Emma, Wild, Laura, Wilkins, Alex, Williams, Gethin, Williams, Matthew, Winnand, Philipp, Wong, Ken, Worku, Dawit, Wright, Naomi, Yalamanchili, Seema, Yershov, Danylo, Yildiz, Alp, Young, Richard, Yurttas, Can, Zadegan, Frederic, Zafar, Noman, Zakaria, Rasheed, Zambon, Martina, Zanini, Nicola, Zarate, Alba, Zerbib, Philippe, Zizzo, Maurizio, Zmora, Oded, Zonta, Sandro, van Berge Henegouwen, Mark I, van der Plas, Willemijn Y, Ali, Inthekab Ali Mohamed, Bakri, Nur Amalina Che, Bauset, Juan Carlos Catalá, Abou Chaar, Mohamad K, Marino Cosentino, Luigi MP, Gómez Díaz, Carlos J, Garcia Galocha, Jose L, de Gheldere, Charles, Ataíde Gomes, Gustavo Mendonça, Beltrán de Heredia, Juan, Blazer III, Dan G, Nugent III, William C, Ali karar, Ali A, Borja De Lacy, F, Blas Laina, Juan luis, Shane Lester, Madan Jha, Liyanage, Aloka S D, Al Maadany, Faraj S, De Marchi, Joshua A, Ramos-De la Medina, Antonio, Mithany, Reda H M, Sanchez del Pueblo, Cristina, van Ramshorst, Gabriëlle, De Salas, Maria Marqueta, De Souza, Anthony C, Dolores Del Toro, M, Archer, James E, Odeh, Abdulrahman, Erridge, Simon, Salem, Hosni Khairy, Jones, Gareth P, Gardner, Anne, Tripathi, Shiva S, Gregg, Anne, Jeganathan, Reuben, Siddique, Muhammad Harris, Lombardi, Celestino P, Martin, Benjamin, Leo, Cosimo Alex, Dass, Debashis, Di Franco, Gregorio, Jiao, Long R, Mari, Giulio Maria, Capitan-Morales, Luis-Cristobal, Connelly, Tara M, Alanbuki, Ammar, De Virgilio, Armando, Schilling, Clare, San Miguel Mendez, Carlos, Kulkarni, Gauri, Nizami, Kulsoom, Walsh, Stewart, Dean, Harry, Ruiz-Marin, Miguel, Houston, Rory, Trompetto, Mario, Chrastek, David, Kouritas, Vasileios, Cannoletta, Maria, Rosato, Francesco, Kaushal, Manish V, Costa, Paulo Matos, Elkadi, Hannah H, Johnstone, Jack R, Irvine, Esmee, Alvarez, Maria R, Corbellini, Carlo, Venkatesan, Gowtham S, Mateo-Sierra, Olga, Martínez-Pérez, Carolina, Serrano González, Javier, Hernández Bartolomé, Miguel Ángel, Díaz Pérez, David, Gutiérrez Samaniego, María, Galindo Jara, Pablo, Sharma, Neil, Smart, Neil J, Keller, Deborah S, COVIDsurg Collaborative, [missing]
Publikováno v:
LANCET
DDFV. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad Francisco de Vitoria
instname
The lancet 396(10243), 27-38 (2020). doi:10.1016/S0140-6736(20)31182-X
The Lancet, 396(10243), 27-38. Elsevier Limited
The Lancet
Ambler, G K 2020, ' Mortality and pulmonary complications in patients undergoing surgery with perioperative SARS-CoV-2 infection : an international cohort study ', Lancet, vol. 396, pp. 27-38 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)31182-X
The Lancet, 396(10243), 27-38. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Lancet . 2020 Jul 4;396(10243):27-38
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
DDFV. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad Francisco de Vitoria
instname
The lancet 396(10243), 27-38 (2020). doi:10.1016/S0140-6736(20)31182-X
The Lancet, 396(10243), 27-38. Elsevier Limited
The Lancet
Ambler, G K 2020, ' Mortality and pulmonary complications in patients undergoing surgery with perioperative SARS-CoV-2 infection : an international cohort study ', Lancet, vol. 396, pp. 27-38 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)31182-X
The Lancet, 396(10243), 27-38. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Lancet . 2020 Jul 4;396(10243):27-38
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
The lancet 396(10243), 27-38 (2020). doi:10.1016/S0140-6736(20)31182-X
Published by Elsevier, London [u.a.]
Published by Elsevier, London [u.a.]
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ca54c84f4b9bcf01dc53b0880f242bd8
http://hdl.handle.net/11562/1029664
http://hdl.handle.net/11562/1029664
Autor:
Chiara Costanzi, Daniele Generali, Ilaria Zangrandi, Valeria De Giuli, Fabio Malberti, Maria Rosa Cappelletti, Giancarlo Bosio, Andrea Machiavelli, Marianna Sirico, Antonio Fioravanti, Guglielmo Giannotti, Angelo Pan, Sophie Testa, Ottavia Bernocchi, Fabiola Giudici, Alessia Giossi, Erika Maria Viola, Alfredo Molteni, Marina Foramitti, Alessandro Morandini, Antonio Cuzzoli, Matteo Giorgi-Pierfranceschi, Maurizio Scaltriti, Sergio Venturini, Giulia Chiodelli, Chiara Campana, Alessia Zoncada, Luca Pianta, Laura Romanini, Rosa Angela Tira
Publikováno v:
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 104, Iss, Pp 433-440 (2021)
International Journal of Infectious Diseases
International Journal of Infectious Diseases
Highlights • Canakinumab is an IL-1β antibody that neutralizes the activity of IL-1β. • The effects of canakinumab in patients with COVID-19-related pneumonia were studied. • 33 patients received canakinumab and 15 received institutional stan
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0204157c5ff15b1248ec6ef3e19ac5a8
https://hdl.handle.net/10807/238858
https://hdl.handle.net/10807/238858
Autor:
Barbara Frezza, Giampaolo Castagnoli, Genoveffa Balducci, Valentina Riggio, G. Ugolini, Antonio Arroyo, Gianluca Garulli, Caterina Foppa, Kristin Cardin, Matthijs Plas, Gaetano Gallo, Francesca De Lucia, Francisco López-Rodríguez, Sandra Lario, Franco De Cian, Flavia Foca, Alberto Realis Luc, Paola Tramelli, Roberta Pellegrino, Giacomo Sermonesi, Stefano Sfondrini, Federico Ghignone, Orestis Ioannidis, Nicole M. Saur, Michael David Fejka, Basilio Pirrera, Bruno Alampi, Siri Rostoft, Sam Fox, Chiara Zingaretti, Ingeborg Flåten Backe, Alessandro Spaziani, Barbara Perenze, Minas Baltatzis, Riccardo A. Audisio, Claudia Santos, Luigi Marano, Mariann Lønn, Stefano Scabini, Andrea Massobrio, Patrizio Capelli, Isacco Montroni, Luis E. De León, Cristina Lillo, Alessio Lucarini, Valerio Belgrano, Antonino Spinelli, Daniela Di Pietrantonio, Nicola de Liguori Carino, Davide Pertile, Luigi Conti, Andrea Romboli, Giuseppe Sammarco, Hanoch Kashtan, Baha Siam, Michael T. Jaklitsch, Arild Nesbakken, Michele De Simone, Oriana Nanni, Filippo Banchini, Ajith K. Siriwardena, Giorgio Ercolani, Pietro Achilli, Davide Zattoni, Bernadette Vertogen, Steven D. Wexner, Laura Frain, Konstantinos Galanos-Demiris, Dario Maggioni, Baruch Brenner, Gerardo Palmieri, Giovanni Taffurelli, Barbara L. van Leeuwen, Manuela Albertelli, Gianluca Pellino, Anthony Chan, Alberto Bartoli, Emanuela Stratta, Mario Trompetto, Anna Garutti, Francesca Tauceri, Michele Mazzola, Beatrice Palermo, G. Clerico, Jakub Kenig, Yochai Levy, Graziana Barile, Vincenzo Alagna, Giulio Mari, Roberto Eggenhöffner, Joshua I. S. Bleier, Giovanni Ferrari, Andrea Costanzi, Michele Carvello, Francesca Di Candido, Francesco Monari, Ponnandai Somasundar, Kinga Szabat, Matteo Sacchi, Luis Sánchez-Guillén, Lydia Loutzidou, Lisa Cooper, Hanneke van der Wal-Huisman, Mariateresa Mirarchi, Domenico Soriero, Raffaele De Luca, Andrea Lucchi
Publikováno v:
Journal of Geriatric Oncology, 11(2), 244-255. ELSEVIER SCIENCE BV
Objective: Older patients with cancer value functional outcomes as much as survival, but surgical studies lack functional recovery (FR) data. The value of a standardized frailty assessment has been confirmed, yet it's infrequently utilized due to tim
Autor:
Andrea Sansonetti, Lapo Bencini, Luca Gianotti, Andrea Coratti, Francesco Casella, Riccardo Rosati, Federica Galli, Jacopo Weindelmayer, Giovanni Colombo, Marta Sandini, Andrea Costanzi, Paolo Parise, Davide Paolo Bernasconi, Stefano De Pascale, Andrea Cossu, Uberto Fumagalli Romario, Giovanni de Manzoni, Stefano Rausei, Dario Maggioni, Valentina Mengardo
Background: The association between compliance to an enhanced recovery protocol (ERAS) and outcome after surgery for gastric cancer has been poorly investigated, particularly in Western patients. The aim of the study was to evaluate whether the rate
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bdc12a6f2cf3bae20b272ef0dc136760
https://hdl.handle.net/11562/1095606
https://hdl.handle.net/11562/1095606