Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 600
pro vyhledávání: '"Farley, A"'
Autor:
J. He, Surapat Ek-In, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Hongxi Xing, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Alexander Berezhnoy, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, T. E. Latham, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Elisabet Golobardes, A. Bursche, S. Ricciardi, Christoph Frei, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, Daniel Vieira, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, R. Cenci, Yawen Wang, Sebastian Neubert, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Eleonora Luppi, L. Zhang, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, A. Alfonso Albero, S. Ferreres Sole, G. Wormser, Vladimir Chulikov, Christoph Hasse, Christopher James Pawley, Christopher Burr, D. Vom Bruch, V. Gibson, T. Ruf, Alex Seuthe, E. Grauges, Mick Mulder, Y. Li, G. Valenti, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, G. Punzi, A. G. Morris, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, Kuzma Ivshin, Giovanni Passaleva, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, G. Alkhazov, Mikhail Hushchyn, F. Blanc, R. Lefèvre, S.I. Eidelman, Emilie Bertholet, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, Artur Ishteev, Matthew Kelsey, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, F. J. P. Soler, Mark Richard James Williams, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Fabrice Desse, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Ogilvy, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, S. C. Haines, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Hicheur, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, L. Garrido, M. McCann, Maximilien Chefdeville, P. Roloff, Yury Guz, C. Gaspar, A. Jawahery, Aleksei Chernov, Hans Dembinski, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, C. Matteuzzi, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, A. McNab, G. Graziani, D. R. Johnson, Alex Pearce, M. Bartolini, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Ph. Charpentier, Razvan Daniel Moise, Viacheslav Duk, Roland Bernet, Alexander Malinin, J. M. Yu, Pavol Stefko, F. Polci, Shuaiyi Liu, Kurt Rinnert, Maciej Witold Majewski, Milosz Zdybal, F. F. Wilson, C. R. Jones, A. Dovbnya, Daniele Marangotto, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Jakub Ryzka, Robert Hart, P. Gandini, Timothy Evans, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Adam Davis, D. Hill, David Gascon, J. Wang, Aleksei Andreianov, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, D. De Simone, Viacheslav Matiunin, Li Xu, Tobias Tekampe, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Nikita Kazeev, Roberto Calabrese, P. Durante, Dawid Gerstel, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Davide Brundu, Matthew George Chapman, Victor Renaudin, Sandra Amato, K. Belous, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Jolanta Brodzicka, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Maria Flavia Cicala, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, Colm Harold Murphy, B. Jost, Andrea Mogini, S. De Capua, Paul Andre Günther, Emilie Maurice, Arnaud Robert, Naomi Cooke, Eluned Smith, C. Patrignani, Stephan Escher, Ia. Bezshyiko, Markus Roehrken, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, J. H. Lopes, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Richard Lane, Gediminas Sarpis, Martino Borsato, Wenhua Hu, Y. Zhang, Nikolay Nikitin, Biljana Mitreska, Jonas Rademacker, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, S. Gomez Fernandez, Yuqing Fan, Marco Cattaneo, Patrick Koppenburg, Laurent Dufour, Sophie Richards, N. Tuning, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Thomas N. Williams, Daniel Stephen Richards, D. Savrina, Saverio Mariani, Francesco Dettori, B. D. C. Westhenry, Philippe d'Argent, Vukan Jevtic, O. V. Mineev, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Malte Hecker, Fedor Baryshnikov, Thibaud Humair, P. Garcia Moreno, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Loris Martinazzoli, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Nicola Neri, Stephen M. Stahl, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, A. B. Rodrigues, P. E. L. Clarke, Sandro Cadeddu, G. D. Lafferty, Ivan Shchemerov, Almagul Kondybayeva, D. Hynds, Houkang Liu, Sune Jakobsen, D. Melnychuk, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sebastien Ponce, Alessandra Gioventù, Chung Nguyen-Mau, A. Falabella, M. Sarpis, Biagio Saitta, Gregory Ciezarek, Stanislav Luchuk, D. Zhang, H. W. Van Hecke, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Nikolai Voropaev, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Marina Artuso, G. H. Gong, N. Neufeld, Marco Clemencic, M. Rotondo, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Serhii Cholak, Sofia Kotriakhova, Mark Slater, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, W. Wislicki, A. C. dos Reis, Samuel Belin, Lars Eklund, Jeremy Dalseno, Samuel Coquereau, Serhii Koliiev, G. Wilkinson, Vladislav Belavin, Varvara Batozskaya, Hangyi Wu, Renata Kopecna, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, Fidan Suljik, A. Romero Vidal, Ziad Ajaltouni, Constantin Weisser, David Anthony Friday, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Thomas Ackernley, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Sara Celani, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, Paolo Ciambrone, A. Vollhardt, Z. Xu, H. Li, Gianluca Zunica, P. K Resmi, Matthieu Kecke, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, M. van Veghel, Mikhail Mikhasenko, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Andrea Bizzeti, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, L. Shekhtman, D. Lucchesi, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Marco Guarise, J. Z. Fan, G. Martellotti, Christoph Langenbruch, Dmitrii Pereima, Mark Whitehead, Michele Piero Blago, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Fedor Ratnikov, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Thomas Henry Hancock, Xixin Liang, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Chun-wei Gu, E. van Herwijnen, Marianna Fontana, Andreas Güth, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, N. G. Polukhina, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, M. Xu, Petr Fedin, Karol Hennessy, Jonathan Plews, W. D. Hulsbergen, T. D. Nguyen, Oleg Stenyakin, Patrick Owen, Lucas Mcconnell, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, O. De Aguiar Francisco, L. Bian, E. Jans, P. De Simone, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Srishti Bhasin, Sergei Kholodenko, Luca Tomassetti, Konstantinos Petridis, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, M. Charles, B. Spaan, Victor Coco, P. Naik, M. S. Rangel, Zhuoming Li, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Liupan An, R. Vazquez Gomez, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, Roman Litvinov, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, C. Vázquez Sierra, A. Büchler-Germann, W. Huang, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Sara Sellam, P. Gironella Gironell, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, M. R. J. Williams, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, M. Mukherjee, Guillaume Pietrzyk, P. Billoir, K. Carvalho Akiba, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Danila Saranin, Mauricio Féo, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Dong Xiao, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Murdo Traill, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, S. H. Lee, Oliver Lantwin, Wojciech Krzemien, J. Maratas, Bhagyashree Pagare, Louis Henry, Roberta Cardinale, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, Preema Rennee Pais, Martina Ferrillo, Donal Murray, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, B. Quintana, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Andrii Usachov, Marco Pappagallo, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Renato Quagliani, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Ifan Williams, Paul Seyfert, Mauro Piccini, Marie Bachmayer, Biplab Dey, M. Tobin, C. Göbel, Tatiana Gaintseva, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Alexsei Chubykin, Krzysztof Swientek, Franco Bedeschi, Giulia Tuci, Sergei Popov, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Simon Akar, Y. Sun, R. Santacesaria, John Matthew Durham, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, K. De Bruyn, Timon Schmelzer, M. Vieites Diaz, Lucio Anderlini, Fanghua Jiang, A. Bay, Emma Buchanan, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Hongjie Mu, G. Mancinelli, Conor Fitzpatrick, C. Haen, Lain-Jong Li, B. T. Meadows, Jan Langer, Gerwin Meier, Ina Carli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, G. Raven, Serena Maccolini, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Andrea Merli, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Jacopo Cerasoli, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, M. D. Sokoloff, Hans Dijkstra, V. Chekalina, Oleg Yushchenko, A. Papanestis, Maxim Borisyak, Julien Cogan, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Miroslav Saur, T. Kirn, J. J. Back, J. V. Viana Barbosa, M. J. Bradley, Bernardo Adeva, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, Lex Marinus Greeven, A. Lusiani, Zishuo Yang, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, T. Gys, A. Dziurda, C. Abellán Beteta, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, R. Graciani Diaz, M. O. Bettler, Claire Prouve, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Dana Bobulska, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, R. McNulty, Neville Harnew, Niladribihari Sahoo, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Yuezhe Yao, Xia-Ji Liu, H. F. Schreiner, P. Krokovny, Y. Zhou, Eduardo Rodrigues, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, D. Torres Machado, M. Senghi Soares, Michal Dziewiecki, Davide Fazzini, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Tai-hua Lin, Jana Crkovská, Ekaterina Trifonova, Olli Lupton, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Markus Frank, B. Pietrzyk, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, Giovanni Cavallero, l. Soares Lavra, Anna Lupato, N. Valls Canudas, J. J. Xu, Cheryl Pappenheimer, M. Merk, Karlis Dreimanis, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, M. Brodski, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, Alexander Inglessi, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Elena Graverini, Alexander Semennikov, Valeriia Lukashenko, Eliane Epple, Carmen Giugliano, Vladislav Balagura, G. Carboni, Kevin Heinicke, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Kara Renee Mattioli, P. Spradlin, Wojciech Krupa, D. E. Hutchcroft, S. Tolk, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, Sergey Legotin, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, S. Vecchi, Andrew Beiter, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, M. Ramos Pernas, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, L. Ferreira Lopes, U. Marconi, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, F. L. Souza De Almeida, U. Uwer, Vitalii Lisovskyi, S. Filippov, Liliana Congedo, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, A. A. Alves, V. Obraztsov, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, X. K. Zhou, Antonio Pellegrino, F. Redi, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Michele Atzeni, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, D. Galli, G. Liu, Moran Wang, Igor Skiba, Yang Yang, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Daniel Berninghoff, Y. G. Gao, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, R. Schwemmer, Claudia Bertella, Aleksandra Snoch, Mauro Morandin, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, O. Boente Garcia, V. Bocci, X. Cid Vidal, F. Muheim, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Alexander D. Popov, Tara Shears, Davide Zuliani, L. Silva de Oliveira, Patrick Mackowiak, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Alexander Leflat, Bo Fang, Blaise Delaney, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Laura Promberger, Mariia Poliakova, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, Valery Pugatch, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Cedric Meaux, Simon Stemmle, S. Playfer, Edoardo Franzoso, Mika Vesterinen, Stephane T'Jampens, James Mwangi Kariuki, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, V. V. Gligorov, Halime Sazak, Alexandre Boyer, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, Silvia Borghi, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, C. Chen, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, S. Zucchelli, Luciano Pappalardo, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Qiang Xu, M. T. Tran, I. A. Monroy, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, Peter Griffith, Elie Aslanides, A.E. Bondar, Tommaso Colombo, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Thomas Hadavizadeh, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Nikolay Bondar, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, J. D. Osborn, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, Lukas Gruber, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, M. Needham, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Ilia Belov, S. Esen, Wojciech Kucewicz, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, E. Gushchin, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, Rui Wang, T. Lesiak, William Barter, Martina Pili, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, M. Dorigo, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Shantam Taneja, E. Ben-Haim, Maxime Schubiger, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, E. Spadaro Norella, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, F. Stagni, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Buytaert, M. Plo Casasus, Ryan Calladine, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, Simon Nieswand, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Massimiliano Fiorini, Ilaria Neri, A. Gallas Torreira, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, L. Calefice, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Margarita Stepanova, Marco Adinolfi, S. Simone, Christopher Betancourt, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Jinlin Fu, A. Satta, O. Steinkamp, Ulrik Egede, Svende Braun, L. Kravchuk, C. Satriano, A. Contu, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, Olivier Leroy, Polina Kravchenko, M. Cruz Torres, B. Schmidt, J. Baptista Leite, Ivan Belyaev, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, D. Wiedner, Iwan Thomas Smith, Claudio Gotti, A. Dzyuba, Guillermo Loustau, Zesheng Tang, Dominik Müller, A. Di Canto, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, V. Vagnoni, A. Puig Navarro, R. J. Barlow, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, A. Bertolin, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, Ying Lu, S. Gallorini, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Timofei Maltsev, J. Serrano, Matthieu Marinangeli, S. J. Chen, Jacopo Pinzino, C. Sanchez Gras, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, Marie Helene Schune, James Vincent Mead, Sean Benson, Xiao-yan Li, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Matthew Kenzie, Daria Strekalina, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044⟩
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. Springer Verlag
Minerva: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
Universidad de Santiago de Compostela (USC)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
ii, 22 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03716
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(6), 44 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=6;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-24 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The LHCb Collaboration 2021, ' Searches for 25 rare and forbidden decays of D + and Ds+ mesons ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 6, 44 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044⟩
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. Springer Verlag
Minerva: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
Universidad de Santiago de Compostela (USC)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
ii, 22 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03716
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(6), 44 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=6;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-24 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The LHCb Collaboration 2021, ' Searches for 25 rare and forbidden decays of D + and Ds+ mesons ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 6, 44 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
A search is performed for rare and forbidden charm decays of the form $D_{(s)}^+ \to h^\pm \ell^+ \ell^{(\prime)\mp}$, where $h^\pm$ is a pion or kaon and $\ell^{(')\pm}$ is an electron or muon. The measurements are performed using proton-proton coll
Autor:
Aaij, R., Abellán Beteta, C., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Alfonso Albero, A., Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Alvarez Cartelle, P., Amato, S., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baker, S., Baladron Rodriguez, P., Balagura, V., Baldini, W., Baptista Leite, J., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I., Beiter, A., Belavin, V., Belin, S., Bellee, V., Belous, K., Belov, I., Belyaev, I., Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bezshyiko, Ia., Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bizzeti, A., Bjørn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Boente Garcia, O., Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Brea Rodriguez, A., Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Brossa Gonzalo, A., Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Calero Diaz, L., Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Calvo Gomez, M., Camargo Magalhaes, P., Camboni, A., Campana, P., Campoverde Quezada, A. F., Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Carus, L., Carvalho Akiba, K., Casais Vidal, A., Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chitic, S. -G., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Cid Vidal, X., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corti, G., Costa Sobral, C. M., Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Cruz Torres, M., Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dall'Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D'Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., d'Argent, P., Davis, A., De Aguiar Francisco, O., De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Dean, W., Decamp, D., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H. -P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Dieste Maronas, L., Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dreimanis, K., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziewiecki, M., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farley, N., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Fedin, P., Féo, M., Fernandez Declara, P., Fernandez Prieto, A., Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, J. M., Ferrari, F., Ferreira Lopes, L., Ferreira Rodrigues, F., Ferreres Sole, S., Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Franco Lima, V., Franco Sevilla, M., Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Gallas Torreira, A., Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Garcia Martin, L. M., Garcia Moreno, P., García Pardiñas, J., Garcia Plana, B., Garcia Rosales, F. A., Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, Ph., Gibson, V., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironella Gironell, P., Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Gomez Fernandez, S., Goncalves Abrantes, F., Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Graciani Diaz, R., Grammatico, T., Granado Cardoso, L. A., Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Gruberg Cazon, B. R., Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, J., Hu, W., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jezabek, M., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Kazeev, N., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kim, K. E., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, L., Li, P., Li, S., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Liu, X., Loi, A., Lomba Castro, J., Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Loustau, G., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Lucio Martinez, M., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Ma, R., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Madhan Mohan, L. R., Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malczewski, J. J., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manera Escalero, R., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Marin Benito, C., Marinangeli, M., Marino, P., Marks, J., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Martinez Santos, D., Martinez Vidal, F., Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meaux, C., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Meyer Garcia, L., Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M. -N., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mukherjee, M., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., O'Hanlon, D. P., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, A., Otalora Goicochea, J. M., Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Parkinson, C. J., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Pepe Altarelli, M., Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Perret, P., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Piucci, A., K, Resmi P., Placinta, V., Plews, J., Plo Casasus, M., Polci, F., Poli Lener, M., Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Pomery, G. J., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qian, W., Qin, J., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Rabadan Trejo, R. I., Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Ramos Pernas, M., Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Remon Alepuz, C., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robert, A., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Rodriguez Lopez, J. A., Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Romero Lamas, M., Romero Vidal, A., Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Ruiz Vidal, J., Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Saborido Silva, J. J., Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Sanchez Gonzalo, D., Sanchez Gras, C., Santacesaria, R., Santamarina Rios, C., Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Scantlebury Smead, L. G., Schael, S., Schellenberg, M., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sciubba, A., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Senghi Soares, M., Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Silva Coutinho, R., Simi, G., Simone, S., Skiba, I., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Soares Lavra, L., Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., Souza De Almeida, F. L., Souza De Paula, B., Spaan, B., Spadaro Norella, E., Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stefko, P., Steinkamp, O., Stemmle, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Strokov, S., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thomson, K. A., Tilley, M. J., Tisserand, V., T'Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tolk, S., Tomassetti, L., Torres Machado, D., Tou, D. Y., Traill, M., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Ursov, E., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Valls Canudas, N., van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Vazquez Gomez, R., Vazquez Regueiro, P., Vázquez Sierra, C., Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Vieites Diaz, M., Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Vilella Figueras, E., Vincent, P., Vitali, G., Vollhardt, A., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, S., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zarebski, K. A., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhu, X., Zhukov, V., Zonneveld, J. B., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
Publikováno v:
PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters
We present an angular analysis of the B+→K*+(→KS0π+)μ+μ− decay using 9 fb−1 of pp collision data collected with the LHCb experiment. For the first time, the full set of CP-averaged angular observables is measured in intervals of the dimuon
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid_dedup__::601242267577629d4ecfb18fb64682a6
http://livrepository.liverpool.ac.uk/3134977/1/2012.13241v2.pdf
http://livrepository.liverpool.ac.uk/3134977/1/2012.13241v2.pdf
Autor:
Wojciech Kucewicz, Markus Frank, Alexey Dzyuba, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Alexander Semennikov, Kevin Heinicke, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, Mariusz Witek, K. Carvalho Akiba, Daniel Vieira, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, Christoph Langenbruch, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, E. Spadaro Norella, J. García Pardiñas, Mick Mulder, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Roberto Calabrese, Yawen Wang, Yanxi Zhang, Sebastian Neubert, Marco Santimaria, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Matteo Rama, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat, S. Popov, Wenhua Hu, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Tara Shears, Lars Eklund, R. Silva Coutinho, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, E. Jans, Samuel Belin, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, F. Blanc, Ryan Newcombe, Leon David Carus, X. K. Zhou, Evgenii Shmanin, Saverio Mariani, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, M. S. Rangel, Ettore Zaffaroni, Vukan Jevtic, R. Lefèvre, Igor Skiba, Roger Forty, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Harald Viemann, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Ziad Ajaltouni, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, C. Haen, Artem Maevskiy, M. R. J. Williams, Naomi Cooke, Stephan Escher, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, W. Wislicki, C. Santamarina Rios, Blaise Delaney, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, Sara Sellam, H. Li, Bhagyashree Pagare, Simon Nieswand, B. D. C. Westhenry, L. Garrido, Hans Dembinski, Marcello Rotondo, Louis Henry, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Laura Promberger, Hongjie Mu, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Gianluca Zunica, Thomas Harrison, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, P. K Resmi, Mauro Morandin, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, X. Cid Vidal, John Gordon Smeaton, Gregory Ciezarek, Rui Wang, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Tomasz Fiutowski, Guanghua Gong, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Michele Piero Blago, Oliver Lantwin, P. Collins, Loris Martinazzoli, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, T. Lesiak, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, C. B. Van Hulse, Oleg Yushchenko, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Sandro Cadeddu, N. G. Polukhina, Jeremy Dalseno, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Y. Sun, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, Minaugas Sarpis, M. Chrzaszcz, Gerwin Meier, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, Valery Pugatch, Christopher Betancourt, Serena Maccolini, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, William Barter, Martina Pili, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, J. Lomba Castro, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, Jonas Rademacker, P. Griffith, Richard Lane, Maksim Karpov, Petr Fedin, Sneha Malde, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, D. Melnychuk, T. Kirn, M. J. Bradley, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Mario Edgardo Olivares, P. Vazquez Regueiro, D. De Simone, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Pavol Stefko, Paolo Ciambrone, Aleksei Chernov, Jan Buytaert, Angelo Carbone, A. Bursche, Jaap Velthuis, S. Ricciardi, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Andreas Güth, Brij Kishor Jashal, C. Chen, Daniel Johnson, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, X. Han, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Konstantinos Petridis, R. Graciani Diaz, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, M. De Cian, A. Petrolini, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, F. Fontanelli, Violaine Bellee, Marco Petruzzo, A. Satta, Viacheslav Matiunin, Sergey Legotin, Y. Zhou, William Dean, M. Martinelli, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Jana Crkovská, M. Plo Casasus, Sergei Kholodenko, Christoph Frei, Rainer Schwemmer, Da Yu Tou, Michele Veronesi, Lorenzo Pica, Stephen M. Stahl, Alessandra Gioventù, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, B. Quintana, George Lafferty, Thomas Ackernley, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, F. Teubert, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Sevda Esen, Marco Cattaneo, Ulrik Egede, Youhua Yang, Daniel Berninghoff, Giovanni Carboni, Wojciech Krzemien, N. Sagidova, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Paolo Gandini, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, Erica Polycarpo, J. Z. Fan, Sofia Kotriakhova, John Back, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, S. Ferreres Sole, P. Billoir, Florian Reiss, L. Ferreira Lopes, O. Zenaiev, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Jonathan Plews, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Davide Brundu, Colm Harold Murphy, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, F. L. Souza De Almeida, Arnaud Robert, C. Patrignani, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Adam Davis, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Aleksei Andreianov, S. Zucchelli, P. De Simone, V. Gibson, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Christopher Burr, Tatiana Gaintseva, Davide Fazzini, P. Gironella Gironell, M. Palutan, A. Vollhardt, L. Dieste Maronas, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Yury Guz, Mika Vesterinen, Y. H. Zheng, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Suzanne Klaver, Semen Eidelman, T. E. Latham, Svende Braun, E. Ben-Haim, Francesco Dettori, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, B. Spaan, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, Victor Renaudin, D. Vom Bruch, L. M. Garcia Martin, T. Ruf, Maxime Schubiger, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Elisabet Golobardes, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, A. Falabella, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Claudia Bertella, C. J. G. Onderwater, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Aleksandra Snoch, Yuezhe Yao, Thomas Henry Hancock, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, Stephane T'Jampens, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, Marco Adinolfi, Shuaiyi Liu, Martina Ferrillo, L. Del Buono, G. Manca, O. Schneider, C. Satriano, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, G. Alkhazov, Ekaterina Trifonova, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, l. Soares Lavra, John Matthew Durham, Giacomo Graziani, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Biljana Mitreska, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, A. Dovbnya, Davide Lancierini, Alex Seuthe, Emilie Bertholet, Alexander Inglessi, Miroslav Saur, Anna Lupato, Mikhail Hushchyn, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Monteil, M. Vieites Diaz, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Patrick Owen, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, E. Grauges, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Dana Bobulska, Stefan Schael, Olivier Leroy, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, O. Boente Garcia, V. Shevchenko, M. Tobin, Krzysztof Swientek, C. Vázquez Sierra, Manuel Schiller, Sergey Didenko, Michael Joseph Morello, Laurent Dufour, Elena Graverini, H. B. Liu, Yiheng Luo, Paul Andre Günther, Deepanwita Dutta, Alexandru Ene, Polina Kravchenko, Mauricio Féo, Lauren Douglas, Simone Bifani, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Giampiero Mancinelli, M. Xu, Wojciech Krupa, Nicola Neri, Konrad Klimaszewski, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Vladimir Gligorov, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, E. Thomas, Jose Lopes, J. J. Walsh, A. Lusiani, Stefano Petrucci, Sune Jakobsen, B. Schmidt, Flavio Pisani, G. Valenti, Mark Richard James Williams, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Dawid Gerstel, Lucio Anderlini, Halime Sazak, Eluned Smith, A. Alfonso Albero, Ivan Belyaev, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, Brian Meadows, Karol Hennessy, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Matteo Bartolini, K. De Bruyn, G. Wormser, Mikhail Zavertyaev, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Ivan Shchemerov, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Vladimir Chulikov, Kuzma Ivshin, Valeriia Lukashenko, Nigel Watson, Jan-Marc Basels, Alexandre Boyer, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, A. Artamonov, A. Gomes, Dong Xiao, L. Kravchuk, Joan Mauricio, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Malte Hecker, A. G. Morris, Philipp Ibis, Almagul Kondybayeva, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, T. Gys, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, Martin Stefan Bieker, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Daniel Charles Craik, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, D. Hynds, Stanislav Poslavskii, Artur Ishteev, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, Marina Artuso, J. M. De Miranda, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, V. Obraztsov, C. Parkes, Nikolai Voropaev, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, O. Steinkamp, Yunyun Fan, Yang Li, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, J. Baptista Leite, Ryan Calladine, Miroslaw Firlej, M. Pappagallo, Preema Rennee Pais, M. Charles, Andrea Merli, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Maximilien Chefdeville, Ina Carli, David Gerick, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, J. Ruiz Vidal, Silvia Gambetta, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Maria Flavia Cicala, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Jacopo Cerasoli, Biplab Dey, A. Jawahery, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Gennady Panshin, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Vladislav Balagura, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jianchun Wang, Kurt Rinnert, E. Cogneras, Jie Yu, D. Wiedner, Milosz Zdybal, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, M. Poli Lener, Fergus Wilson, Fabrice Desse, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Pawel Kopciewicz, Alexsei Chubykin, Alexander Berezhnoy, Wouter Hulsbergen, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Nikita Kazeev, Marco Guarise, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, S. A. Wotton, M. Ramos Pernas, Claudio Gotti, Hans Dijkstra, Christopher Jones, John Jake Lane, Danila Saranin, Dominik Müller, Rudolf Oldeman, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, R. Vazquez Gomez, Guillermo Loustau, F. J. P. Soler, Massimiliano Fiorini, Fanghua Jiang, P. Di Nezza, A. Papanestis, Andrii Usachov, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, Maxim Borisyak, A. Hicheur, Paolo Durante, M. De Serio, V. Vagnoni, Razvan Daniel Moise, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, J. J. Saborido Silva, C. Gaspar, M. McCann, Liupan An, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, P. Spradlin, A. Bertolin, D. Torres Machado, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Aleksandr Solovev, C. Matteuzzi, A. McNab, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Roland Bernet, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Li Xu, Matthew Needham, Giovanni Cavallero, Paul Seyfert, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alex Pearce, Harris Conan Bernstein, Francesca Dordei, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Yongsheng Gao, Marie Bachmayer, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, R. Santacesaria, Viacheslav Duk, Oleg Stenyakin, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, G. Wilkinson, Hangyi Wu, Lain-Jong Li, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Daniele Marangotto, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, Luca Tomassetti, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, C. A. Aidala, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Lex Marinus Greeven, Roberta Cardinale, Roman Litvinov, D. Savrina, A. Bay, Julien Cogan, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, M. D. Sokoloff, Lingzhu Bian, Philippe d'Argent, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, B. Jost, Stefania Vecchi, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, T. T. H. Pham, P. E. L. Clarke, Ph. Charpentier, Murdo Traill, Francesco Polci, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Alexander Malinin, A. C. dos Reis, Eduardo Rodrigues, M. Senghi Soares, S. H. Lee, Michal Dziewiecki, Paras Naik, Tai-hua Lin, Marco Clemencic, Benjamin Couturier, Mikkel Bjørn, Renato Quagliani, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, Conor Fitzpatrick, Vladislav Belavin, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, C. Göbel, Dmitrii Ilin, L. Shekhtman, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, A. B. Rodrigues, Chun-wei Gu, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, M. Mukherjee, Robert Currie, V. Kudryavtsev, David Anthony Friday, D. Websdale, Donal Murray, R. A. Fini, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Emilie Maurice, Rosen Matev, E. van Herwijnen, Marianna Fontana, Martino Borsato, P. Garcia Moreno, C. Abellán Beteta, D. Zhang, Marcel Merk, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, M. Van Dijk, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Zhihong Shen, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Niladribihari Sahoo, Xia-Ji Liu, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Mauro Piccini, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, S. Filippov, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Mariia Poliakova, Roger Barlow, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, Adam Szabelski, N. Valls Canudas, M. Brodski, P. Roloff, A. Ukleja, Z. Yang, Antonio Pellegrino, F. Redi, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Eliane Epple, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Moran Wang, S. Tolk, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Andrew Beiter, U. Marconi, Tommaso Colombo, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, U. Uwer, Liliana Congedo, Basem Khanji, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Thomas Hadavizadeh, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Cedric Meaux, Simon Stemmle, Ying Lu, Edoardo Franzoso, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Timofei Maltsev, Luciano Pappalardo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Matthieu Marinangeli, R. Le Gac, Andrea Contu, C. Sanchez Gras, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Nathanael Farley, Qiang Xu, M. Patel, M. T. Tran, I. A. Monroy, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Marie Helene Schune, James Vincent Mead, Ouail Kitouni, Agnieszka Dziurda, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, Yue Pan, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, T. J. Gershon, Elie Aslanides, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, P. Alvarez Cartelle, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, J. Fu, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Giovanni Punzi, Matthew Kenzie, Zehua Xu, Daria Strekalina, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Nikolay Bondar, Niko Neufeld, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Ekaterina Govorkova, Ilia Belov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81, 1-36. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of CP observables in B ± → D (*) K ± and B ± → D (*) π ± decays using two-body D final states ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 4, 81, pp. 1-36 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)081
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81, 1-36. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of CP observables in B ± → D (*) K ± and B ± → D (*) π ± decays using two-body D final states ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 4, 81, pp. 1-36 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)081
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Measurements of CP observables in B± → D(*)K± and B± → D(*)π± decays are presented, where D(∗) indicates a neutral D or D∗ meson that is an admixture of meson and anti-meson states. Decays of the D(∗) meson to the Dπ0 and Dγ final st
Autor:
Richard Lane, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, G. Wilkinson, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, Hangyi Wu, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, Alessandra Gioventù, Conor Fitzpatrick, Samuel Belin, Christopher Jones, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, Tommaso Colombo, V. Obraztsov, Dmitrii Ilin, A. Romero Vidal, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Constantin Weisser, F. J. P. Soler, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Fedor Ratnikov, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, Paolo Durante, M. De Serio, Basem Khanji, Thomas Blake, Robert Currie, H. Li, D. Lacarrere, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, D. Websdale, C. L. Da Silva, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Luca Tomassetti, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, R. A. Fini, Thomas Hadavizadeh, C. Abellán Beteta, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, Agnieszka Dziurda, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, Alex Seuthe, C. Matteuzzi, A. McNab, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, N. G. Polukhina, Patrick Owen, Zhihong Shen, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Daniel Vieira, Roland Bernet, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, Yawen Wang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Xia-Ji Liu, Sebastian Neubert, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Adam Szabelski, Edward James Millard, A. Ukleja, Marco Gersabeck, Roberta Cardinale, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Michael Joseph Morello, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, W. Wislicki, Giampiero Mancinelli, Vladimir Gligorov, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, Ziad Ajaltouni, Mark Richard James Williams, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Ph. Charpentier, Alexander Malinin, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, S. Filippov, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, P. K Resmi, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Petr Fedin, Sneha Malde, P. Billoir, Simon Nieswand, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, Christopher Betancourt, Z. Yang, Antonio Pellegrino, Gianluca Zunica, F. Redi, Michele Piero Blago, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Andreas Güth, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, C. Vázquez Sierra, Mariusz Witek, K. Carvalho Akiba, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, G. Valenti, Ettore Zaffaroni, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, Sergei Kholodenko, Wojciech Krzemien, Youhua Yang, Daniel Berninghoff, Giovanni Carboni, John Back, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Christopher Burr, D. Vom Bruch, L. M. Garcia Martin, Stanislav Poslavskii, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Jawahery, A. B. Rodrigues, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Jie Yu, A. Brossa Gonzalo, P. Gironella Gironell, A. Satta, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Sevda Esen, Ulrik Egede, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Svende Braun, Bhagyashree Pagare, D. Torres Machado, Yury Guz, Mariia Poliakova, Andrea Contu, Kuzma Ivshin, David Anthony Friday, Ying Lu, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Rosen Matev, Mauro Morandin, X. Cid Vidal, John Gordon Smeaton, Guanghua Gong, Roger Barlow, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, E. Grauges, J. J. Walsh, A. G. Morris, Artur Ishteev, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, Kurt Rinnert, Razvan Daniel Moise, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Moran Wang, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, Claudia Bertella, Milosz Zdybal, Shuaiyi Liu, Aleksandra Snoch, N. Valls Canudas, M. Brodski, P. Roloff, C. Satriano, Roberto Ribatti, E. van Herwijnen, Stefan Schael, Olivier Leroy, L. Garrido, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, Sergei Popov, A. Leflat, Qiang Xu, M. T. Tran, Thomas Peter Jones, Marianna Fontana, A. Dovbnya, G. Alkhazov, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, I. A. Monroy, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Minaugas Sarpis, Timofei Maltsev, M. Shapkin, Polina Kravchenko, Patrick Robbe, Eliane Epple, Y. H. Zheng, Mikhail Hushchyn, Tomasz Fiutowski, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, P. Collins, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, Elena Graverini, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, O. Boente Garcia, Martina Ferrillo, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Y. Sun, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Markus Frank, Matthew Needham, Giovanni Cavallero, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, B. Schmidt, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Maximilien Chefdeville, Ivan Belyaev, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, X. Han, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Hans Dembinski, Marcello Rotondo, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, Valery Pugatch, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Matthieu Marinangeli, A. Casais Vidal, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Hongjie Mu, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Valeriia Lukashenko, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, L. Meyer Garcia, C. Sanchez Gras, Jonas Rademacker, Paul Andre Günther, B. Quintana, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, Andrew Beiter, Roberto Calabrese, M. Tobin, Tara Shears, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Giacomo Vitali, Jose Lopes, Louis Lenard Gerken, U. Marconi, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Alexander Semennikov, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Gerwin Meier, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jianchun Wang, Harald Viemann, Krzysztof Swientek, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, Elie Aslanides, Matthew Scott Rudolph, S. Ferreres Sole, Pavol Stefko, Alexander Vagner, George Lafferty, Anna Danilina, C. Haen, A. Petrolini, Serena Maccolini, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Vladislav Balagura, M. Patel, Cedric Meaux, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, A. Oyanguren, Sofia Kotriakhova, Tatiana Gaintseva, Kevin Heinicke, Simone Capelli, V. Gibson, Davide Fazzini, M. Ramos Pernas, Stephan Escher, Marie Helene Schune, Artem Maevskiy, P. Fernandez Declara, Brian Meadows, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, B. D. C. Westhenry, C. B. Van Hulse, Ivan Shchemerov, Kara Renee Mattioli, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Blaise Delaney, M. Cruz Torres, Nikita Kazeev, S. Tolk, James Vincent Mead, D. Wiedner, Laura Promberger, Timon Schmelzer, Z. Xiang, T. Ruf, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Guillermo Loustau, Oleg Yushchenko, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Mick Mulder, A. Bursche, F. Goncalves Abrantes, Marco Petruzzo, Adam Davis, Aleksei Andreianov, Y. Zhou, Marian Stahl, Victor Renaudin, Naomi Veronika Raab, Jana Crkovská, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Li Xu, Maksim Karpov, Dawid Gerstel, Eluned Smith, Malte Hecker, M. Xu, Francesca Dordei, Karol Hennessy, Sandro Cadeddu, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, M. Charles, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Sune Jakobsen, M. J. Bradley, Almagul Kondybayeva, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, Alessio Sarti, D. Melnychuk, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Alessio Piucci, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Mauro Piccini, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, F. Blanc, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, S. De Capua, John Matthew Durham, Simon Stemmle, Edoardo Franzoso, R. Lefèvre, D. Hynds, Ivan Solovyev, Xiao-yan Li, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, Marina Artuso, S. Gomez Fernandez, S. Ricciardi, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, Yi-Nu Zhang, Thomas Ackernley, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, M. O. Bettler, A. Vollhardt, U. Uwer, Christoph Frei, M. Vieites Diaz, P. Spradlin, Rainer Schwemmer, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, Daniel Stephen Richards, D. Savrina, Philippe d'Argent, W. Baldini, Lucio Anderlini, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, F. Martinez Vidal, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, P. E. L. Clarke, Marie Bachmayer, R. Santacesaria, Luciano Pappalardo, Sebastien Ponce, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Tjeerd Ketel, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Dana Bobulska, K. De Bruyn, Liliana Congedo, Thomas Henry Hancock, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, D. De Simone, Daniel Johnson, Viacheslav Matiunin, Marcel Materok, A. C. dos Reis, Mauricio Féo, T. Kirn, R. Graciani Diaz, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, J. Fu, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Paras Naik, Y. Gao, A. Alfonso Albero, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Yang Li, Yuezhe Yao, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Marco Cattaneo, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Miroslaw Firlej, Ina Carli, Dong Xiao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Giovanni Punzi, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, Nikolai Voropaev, Matthew Kenzie, X. K. Zhou, G. Wormser, Daria Strekalina, Vladimir Chulikov, M. Pappagallo, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, A. Papanestis, Preema Rennee Pais, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Wouter Hulsbergen, Marco Guarise, Lain-Jong Li, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Andrea Merli, Matteo Rama, Jacopo Cerasoli, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, L. Del Buono, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Igor Skiba, A. Lai, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Biplab Dey, Lex Marinus Greeven, Fergus Wilson, Gennady Panshin, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Alexander Berezhnoy, Alexsei Chubykin, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, Ekaterina Trifonova, M. Poli Lener, Fabrice Desse, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Julien Cogan, Hans Dijkstra, Fanghua Jiang, l. Soares Lavra, B. Rachwal, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, R. Vazquez Gomez, Anna Lupato, Victor Egorychev, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, T. T. H. Pham, Francesco Polci, R. Manera Escalero, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, T. E. Latham, Maxim Borisyak, Manuel Schiller, C. Gaspar, Elisabet Golobardes, Alex Pearce, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Lauren Douglas, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Wojciech Krupa, Eduardo Rodrigues, Sergey Legotin, M. Senghi Soares, Michal Dziewiecki, L. Ferreira Lopes, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, F. L. Souza De Almeida, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Suzanne Klaver, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Viacheslav Duk, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Erica Polycarpo, Daniele Marangotto, Tai-hua Lin, Nigel Watson, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Miroslav Saur, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, B. Jost, Stefania Vecchi, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, A. Lusiani, H. W. Van Hecke, Marco Clemencic, Benjamin Couturier, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, T. Gys, Vladislav Belavin, L. Shekhtman, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, P. Di Nezza, Chun-wei Gu, J. J. Saborido Silva, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, M. Mukherjee, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, Donal Murray, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Emilie Maurice, Martino Borsato, P. Garcia Moreno, D. Zhang, Marcel Merk, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, M. Van Dijk, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, Oleg Stenyakin, C. A. Aidala, Roman Litvinov, Murdo Traill, S. H. Lee, Renato Quagliani, Wenhua Hu, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, C. Göbel, Evgenii Shmanin, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Saverio Mariani, Vukan Jevtic, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Gregory Ciezarek, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Jeremy Dalseno, C. Chen, M. De Cian, P. Griffith, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, Paolo Ciambrone, S. Zucchelli, Mika Vesterinen, Stephane T'Jampens, Giacomo Graziani, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Halime Sazak, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Alexandre Boyer, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Jonathan Plews, P. De Simone, B. Spaan, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Heather Mckenzie Wark, H. B. Liu, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Flavio Pisani, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Maria Flavia Cicala, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Aleksei Chernov, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, Paolo Gandini, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Matteo Bartolini, L. Kravchuk, Davide Brundu, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, J. Baptista Leite, Colm Harold Murphy, Arnaud Robert, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, C. Patrignani, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Christoph Langenbruch, Claudio Gotti, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Dominik Müller, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, V. Vagnoni, Sara Sellam, A. Bertolin, Diego Alejandro Milanes, William Barter, Martina Pili, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Oliver Lantwin, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, Francesco Dettori, Florian Reiss, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, E. Ben-Haim, Maxime Schubiger, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Ekaterina Govorkova, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Ilia Belov, Wojciech Kucewicz, Mark Hatch, Marco Santimaria, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Rui Wang, T. Lesiak, Nikolay Bondar, Niko Neufeld, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Yunyun Fan, Ryan Calladine, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Massimiliano Fiorini, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, A. Gallas Torreira, Alexey Dzyuba, E. Spadaro Norella, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Buytaert, M. Plo Casasus, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Z. Xu, Marco Adinolfi, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, O. Steinkamp, M. R. J. Williams, Naomi Cooke, Loris Martinazzoli, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, J. Z. Fan, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Semen Eidelman, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Danila Saranin, Andrii Usachov, Paul Seyfert, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, A. Bay, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, M. D. Sokoloff, Lingzhu Bian
Publikováno v:
Chinese Physics C, 45(4):043001, 1-14. IOP Publishing
Chinese physics c, 45(4):043001. CHINESE PHYSICAL SOC
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Ackernley, T, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Afsharnia, H, Aidala, C A, Aiola, S, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Aliouche, Z, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Amato, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreianov, A, Andreotti, M, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Bachmayer, M, Back, J J, Baker, S, Baladron Rodriguez, P, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baptista Leite, J, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Bartolini, M, Baryshnikov, F, Basels, J M, Bassi, G, Batsukh, B, Battig, A, Bay, A, Becker, M, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Belavin, V, Belin, S, Bellee, V, Belous, K, Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G, Ben-Haim, E, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bernstein, H C, Bertella, C, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bian, L, Bieker, M S, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birch, M, Bishop, F C R, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Boelhauve, J A, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Boldyrev, A, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Borsuk, J T, Bouchiba, S A, Bowcock, T J V, Boyer, A, Bozzi, C, Bradley, M J, Braun, S, Brea Rodriguez, A, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Butkevich, A, Butter, J S, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calefice, L, Calero Diaz, L, Cali, S, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camargo Magalhaes, P, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Campoverde Quezada, A F, Capelli, S, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carli, I, Carniti, P, Carus, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casais Vidal, A, Casse, G, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Celani, S, Cerasoli, J, Chadwick, A J, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chavez Barajas, C A, Chefdeville, M, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chernov, A, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Cholak, S, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P, Cicala, M F, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Cobbledick, J L, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Congedo, L, Contu, A, Cooke, N, Coombs, G, Corti, G, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Craik, D C, Crkovská, J, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, Da Silva, C L, Dall'occo, E, Dalseno, J, D'Ambrosio, C, Danilina, A, D'Argent, P, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, D, De Simone, P, De Vries, J A, Dean, C T, Dean, W, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Dendek, A, Denysenko, V, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dieste Maronas, L, Dijkstra, H, Dobishuk, V, Donohoe, A M, Dordei, F, Dos Reis, A C, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Downes, A G, Dreimanis, K, Dudek, M W, Dufour, L, Duk, V, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Ek-In, S, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Epple, E, Escher, S, Eschle, J, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Fan, J, Fan, Y, Fang, B, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Fedin, P, Féo, M, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, J M, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferreres Sole, S, Ferrillo, M, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fischer, K M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Franco Sevilla, M, Frank, M, Franzoso, E, Frau, G, Frei, C, Friday, D A, Fu, J, Fuehring, Q, Funk, W, Gabriel, E, Gaintseva, T, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garau, M, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Moreno, P, García Pardiñas, J, Garcia Plana, B, Garcia Rosales, F A, Garrido, L, Gaspar, C, Geertsema, R E, Gerick, D, Gerken, L L, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gibson, V, Giovannetti, M, Gioventù, A, Gironella Gironell, P, Giubega, L, Giugliano, C, Gizdov, K, Gkougkousis, E L, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golobardes, E, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gomez Fernandez, S, Goncalves Abrantes, F, Goncerz, M, Gong, G, Gorbounov, P, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Grammatico, T, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greeven, L M, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gromov, S, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Gu, C, Guarise, M, A. Günther, P, Gushchin, E, Guth, A, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadavizadeh, T, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haimberger, J, Haines, S C, Halewood-Leagas, T, Hamilton, P M, Han, Q, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heijhoff, K, Heinicke, K, Hennequin, A M, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, Heuel, J, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hollitt, S E, Hu, J, Hu, J, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huang, X, Hulsbergen, W, Hunter, R J, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilin, D, Ilten, P, Inglessi, A, Ishteev, A, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jakobsen, S, Jans, E, Jashal, B K, Jawahery, A, Jevtic, V, Jezabek, M, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Jones, T P, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kang, Y, Karacson, M, Karpov, M, Kazeev, N, Keizer, F, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Kharisova, A, Kholodenko, S, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Kirsebom, V S, Kitouni, O, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Koliiev, S, Kondybayeva, A, Konoplyannikov, A, Kopciewicz, P, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kostiuk, I, Kot, O, Kotriakhova, S, Kravchenko, P, Kravchuk, L, Krawczyk, R D, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Kretzschmar, S, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H S, Kunde, G J, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lampis, A, Lancierini, D, Lane, J J, Lane, R, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langer, J, Lantwin, O, Latham, T, Lazzari, F, Le Gac, R, Lee, S H, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Legotin, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, H, Li, L, Li, P, Li, X, Li, Y, Li, Z, Liang, X, Lin, T, Lindner, R, Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R, Liu, G, Liu, H, Liu, S, Liu, X, Loi, A, Lomba Castro, J, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Loustau, G, Lovell, G H, Lu, Y, Lucchesi, D, Luchuk, S, Lucio Martinez, M, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Ma, L, MacColini, S, MacHefert, F, MacIuc, F, MacKo, V, MacKowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Madejczyk, O, Madhan Mohan, L R, Maev, O, Maevskiy, A, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Malygina, H, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Manera Escalero, R, Manuzzi, D, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Mariani, S, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martinazzoli, L, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C, Mattioli, K R, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Mauricio, J, Mazurek, M, McCann, M, McConnell, L, McGrath, T H, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, G, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Meloni, S, Merk, M, Merli, A, Meyer Garcia, L, Mikhasenko, M, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Milovanovic, M, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitchell, S E, Mitreska, B, Mitzel, D S, Mödden, A, Mohammed, R A, Moise, R D, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Morris, A G, Mountain, R, Mu, H, Muheim, F, Mukherjee, M, Mulder, M, Müller, D, Müller, K, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Muzzetto, P, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, I, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Newcombe, R, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Niel, E M, Nieswand, S, Nikitin, N, Nolte, N S, Nunez, C, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, O'Hanlon, D P, Oldeman, R, Olivares, M E, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Ovsiannikova, T, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pagare, B, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Pan, Y, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Pappenheimer, C, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C J, Passalacqua, B, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pawley, C J, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pham, T T H, Philippov, A, Pica, L, Piccini, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Resmi, P K, Placinta, V, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poliakova, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, D, Popov, S, Poslavskii, S, Prasanth, K, Promberger, L, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Raab, N V, Rabadan Trejo, R I, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R, Ricciardi, S, Richards, D S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Robertson, G, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Rollings, A, Roloff, P, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Lamas, M, Romero Vidal, A, Roth, J D, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Ryzhikov, A, Ryzka, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sahoo, N, Saitta, B, Sanchez Gonzalo, D, Sanchez Gras, C, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Saranin, D, Sarpis, G, Sarpis, M, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Sazak, H, Scantlebury Smead, L G, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schubiger, M, Schulte, S, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Sellam, S, Semennikov, A, Senghi Soares, M, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shangase, D M, Shapkin, M, Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shen, Z, Shevchenko, V, Shields, E B, Shmanin, E, Shupperd, J D, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skiba, I, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smallwood, J C, Smeaton, J G, Smetkina, A, Smith, E, Smith, M, Snoch, A, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Solovev, A, Solovyev, I, Souza De Almeida, F L, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stevens, H, Stone, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Strekalina, D, Strokov, S, Suljik, F, Sun, J, Sun, L, Sun, Y, Svihra, P, Swallow, P N, Swientek, K, Szabelski, A, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, Taneja, S, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, Thomson, K A, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Torres MacHado, D, Tou, D Y, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trifonova, E, Trippl, C, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Unverzagt, D J, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valenti, G, Valls Canudas, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Dijk, M, Van Hecke, H, Van Herwijnen, E, Van Hulse, C B, Van Veghel, M, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Venkateswaran, A, Veronesi, M, Vesterinen, M, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vilella Figueras, E, Vincent, P, Vitali, G, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voropaev, N, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, C, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, R, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Weber, S G, Websdale, D, Weisser, C, Westhenry, B D C, White, D J, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M, Williams, M R J, Wilson, F F, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Witola, L, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wu, H, Wyllie, K, Xiang, Z, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, J, Xu, L, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, D, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zaffaroni, E, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zdybal, M, Zenaiev, O, Zeng, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhou, X, Zhou, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B, Zucchelli, S, Zuliani, D & Zunica, G 2021, ' Search for the rare decay B 0 → J/ψv ', Chinese Physics C, vol. 45, no. 4, 043001, pp. 1-14 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1674-1137/abdf40
Chinese physics c, 45(4):043001. CHINESE PHYSICAL SOC
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Ackernley, T, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Afsharnia, H, Aidala, C A, Aiola, S, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Aliouche, Z, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Amato, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreianov, A, Andreotti, M, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Bachmayer, M, Back, J J, Baker, S, Baladron Rodriguez, P, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baptista Leite, J, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Bartolini, M, Baryshnikov, F, Basels, J M, Bassi, G, Batsukh, B, Battig, A, Bay, A, Becker, M, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Belavin, V, Belin, S, Bellee, V, Belous, K, Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G, Ben-Haim, E, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bernstein, H C, Bertella, C, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bian, L, Bieker, M S, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birch, M, Bishop, F C R, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Boelhauve, J A, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Boldyrev, A, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Borsuk, J T, Bouchiba, S A, Bowcock, T J V, Boyer, A, Bozzi, C, Bradley, M J, Braun, S, Brea Rodriguez, A, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Butkevich, A, Butter, J S, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calefice, L, Calero Diaz, L, Cali, S, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camargo Magalhaes, P, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Campoverde Quezada, A F, Capelli, S, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carli, I, Carniti, P, Carus, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casais Vidal, A, Casse, G, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Celani, S, Cerasoli, J, Chadwick, A J, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chavez Barajas, C A, Chefdeville, M, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chernov, A, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Cholak, S, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P, Cicala, M F, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Cobbledick, J L, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Congedo, L, Contu, A, Cooke, N, Coombs, G, Corti, G, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Craik, D C, Crkovská, J, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, Da Silva, C L, Dall'occo, E, Dalseno, J, D'Ambrosio, C, Danilina, A, D'Argent, P, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, D, De Simone, P, De Vries, J A, Dean, C T, Dean, W, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Dendek, A, Denysenko, V, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dieste Maronas, L, Dijkstra, H, Dobishuk, V, Donohoe, A M, Dordei, F, Dos Reis, A C, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Downes, A G, Dreimanis, K, Dudek, M W, Dufour, L, Duk, V, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Ek-In, S, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Epple, E, Escher, S, Eschle, J, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Fan, J, Fan, Y, Fang, B, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Fedin, P, Féo, M, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, J M, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferreres Sole, S, Ferrillo, M, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fischer, K M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Franco Sevilla, M, Frank, M, Franzoso, E, Frau, G, Frei, C, Friday, D A, Fu, J, Fuehring, Q, Funk, W, Gabriel, E, Gaintseva, T, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garau, M, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Moreno, P, García Pardiñas, J, Garcia Plana, B, Garcia Rosales, F A, Garrido, L, Gaspar, C, Geertsema, R E, Gerick, D, Gerken, L L, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gibson, V, Giovannetti, M, Gioventù, A, Gironella Gironell, P, Giubega, L, Giugliano, C, Gizdov, K, Gkougkousis, E L, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golobardes, E, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gomez Fernandez, S, Goncalves Abrantes, F, Goncerz, M, Gong, G, Gorbounov, P, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Grammatico, T, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greeven, L M, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gromov, S, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Gu, C, Guarise, M, A. Günther, P, Gushchin, E, Guth, A, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadavizadeh, T, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haimberger, J, Haines, S C, Halewood-Leagas, T, Hamilton, P M, Han, Q, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heijhoff, K, Heinicke, K, Hennequin, A M, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, Heuel, J, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hollitt, S E, Hu, J, Hu, J, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huang, X, Hulsbergen, W, Hunter, R J, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilin, D, Ilten, P, Inglessi, A, Ishteev, A, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jakobsen, S, Jans, E, Jashal, B K, Jawahery, A, Jevtic, V, Jezabek, M, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Jones, T P, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kang, Y, Karacson, M, Karpov, M, Kazeev, N, Keizer, F, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Kharisova, A, Kholodenko, S, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Kirsebom, V S, Kitouni, O, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Koliiev, S, Kondybayeva, A, Konoplyannikov, A, Kopciewicz, P, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kostiuk, I, Kot, O, Kotriakhova, S, Kravchenko, P, Kravchuk, L, Krawczyk, R D, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Kretzschmar, S, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H S, Kunde, G J, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lampis, A, Lancierini, D, Lane, J J, Lane, R, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langer, J, Lantwin, O, Latham, T, Lazzari, F, Le Gac, R, Lee, S H, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Legotin, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, H, Li, L, Li, P, Li, X, Li, Y, Li, Z, Liang, X, Lin, T, Lindner, R, Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R, Liu, G, Liu, H, Liu, S, Liu, X, Loi, A, Lomba Castro, J, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Loustau, G, Lovell, G H, Lu, Y, Lucchesi, D, Luchuk, S, Lucio Martinez, M, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Ma, L, MacColini, S, MacHefert, F, MacIuc, F, MacKo, V, MacKowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Madejczyk, O, Madhan Mohan, L R, Maev, O, Maevskiy, A, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Malygina, H, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Manera Escalero, R, Manuzzi, D, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Mariani, S, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martinazzoli, L, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C, Mattioli, K R, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Mauricio, J, Mazurek, M, McCann, M, McConnell, L, McGrath, T H, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, G, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Meloni, S, Merk, M, Merli, A, Meyer Garcia, L, Mikhasenko, M, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Milovanovic, M, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitchell, S E, Mitreska, B, Mitzel, D S, Mödden, A, Mohammed, R A, Moise, R D, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Morris, A G, Mountain, R, Mu, H, Muheim, F, Mukherjee, M, Mulder, M, Müller, D, Müller, K, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Muzzetto, P, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, I, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Newcombe, R, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Niel, E M, Nieswand, S, Nikitin, N, Nolte, N S, Nunez, C, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, O'Hanlon, D P, Oldeman, R, Olivares, M E, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Ovsiannikova, T, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pagare, B, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Pan, Y, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Pappenheimer, C, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C J, Passalacqua, B, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pawley, C J, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pham, T T H, Philippov, A, Pica, L, Piccini, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Resmi, P K, Placinta, V, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poliakova, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, D, Popov, S, Poslavskii, S, Prasanth, K, Promberger, L, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Raab, N V, Rabadan Trejo, R I, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R, Ricciardi, S, Richards, D S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Robertson, G, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Rollings, A, Roloff, P, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Lamas, M, Romero Vidal, A, Roth, J D, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Ryzhikov, A, Ryzka, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sahoo, N, Saitta, B, Sanchez Gonzalo, D, Sanchez Gras, C, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Saranin, D, Sarpis, G, Sarpis, M, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Sazak, H, Scantlebury Smead, L G, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schubiger, M, Schulte, S, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Sellam, S, Semennikov, A, Senghi Soares, M, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shangase, D M, Shapkin, M, Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shen, Z, Shevchenko, V, Shields, E B, Shmanin, E, Shupperd, J D, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skiba, I, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smallwood, J C, Smeaton, J G, Smetkina, A, Smith, E, Smith, M, Snoch, A, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Solovev, A, Solovyev, I, Souza De Almeida, F L, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stevens, H, Stone, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Strekalina, D, Strokov, S, Suljik, F, Sun, J, Sun, L, Sun, Y, Svihra, P, Swallow, P N, Swientek, K, Szabelski, A, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, Taneja, S, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, Thomson, K A, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Torres MacHado, D, Tou, D Y, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trifonova, E, Trippl, C, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Unverzagt, D J, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valenti, G, Valls Canudas, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Dijk, M, Van Hecke, H, Van Herwijnen, E, Van Hulse, C B, Van Veghel, M, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Venkateswaran, A, Veronesi, M, Vesterinen, M, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vilella Figueras, E, Vincent, P, Vitali, G, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voropaev, N, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, C, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, R, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Weber, S G, Websdale, D, Weisser, C, Westhenry, B D C, White, D J, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M, Williams, M R J, Wilson, F F, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Witola, L, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wu, H, Wyllie, K, Xiang, Z, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, J, Xu, L, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, D, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zaffaroni, E, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zdybal, M, Zenaiev, O, Zeng, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhou, X, Zhou, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B, Zucchelli, S, Zuliani, D & Zunica, G 2021, ' Search for the rare decay B 0 → J/ψv ', Chinese Physics C, vol. 45, no. 4, 043001, pp. 1-14 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1674-1137/abdf40
A search for the rare decay is performed using collision data collected with the LHCb dete-ctor at centre-of-mass energies of 7, 8 and 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 9 fb−1. No significant signal of the decay is observed and a
Autor:
Francesca Dordei, Daniel Vieira, Mick Mulder, Nikolay Nikitin, Philippe d'Argent, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, Ziad Ajaltouni, Liliet Calero Diaz, Gianluca Zunica, Michele Piero Blago, Hao Cai, Andreas Güth, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Sergei Kholodenko, Sebastien Ponce, O. Zenaiev, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Cedric Meaux, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Artur Ukleja, Paras Naik, Zoltan Mathe, Daniel Hugo Campora Perez, Marcelo Soares, Jakub Moron, Xiaoxue Han, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Juan Baptista Leite, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, Wojciech Wislicki, Mikhail Hushchyn, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Simon Stemmle, Katharina Müller, Samuel Belin, Stefania Ricciardi, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Constantin Weisser, Kodassery Prasanth, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Alex Seuthe, Yuezhe Yao, Edoardo Franzoso, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Yanxi Zhang, Oscar Boente Garcia, Sebastian Neubert, Roberto Ribatti, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Zhenwei Yang, Mika Vesterinen, Dmytro Melnychuk, H. Li, Matthew James Tilley, Marie Bachmayer, Jose Lopes, Thomas Peter Jones, A. Alfonso Albero, Antonio Falabella, Andrea Lampis, Emilie Bertholet, S. Tolk, G. Wormser, Ryan Calladine, Xiao-Rui Lyu, F. Blanc, Stephane T'Jampens, Vladimir Chulikov, Sergii Kandybei, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Ekaterina Trifonova, Flavio Fontanelli, Guy Wilkinson, Dongliang Zhang, Niels Tuning, Luciano Pappalardo, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Nathanael Farley, Thomas Kirn, Tjeerd Ketel, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Jonas Rademacker, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, Pierluigi Campana, Lesya Shchutska, Brij Kishor Jashal, Malcolm John, Sook Hyun Lee, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Anthony Gavin Downes, Anna Lupato, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Alessio Piucci, Giacomo Graziani, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Marianna Fontana, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, Maximo Plo Casasus, John Jake Lane, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Rudolf Oldeman, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Lorenzo Pica, Cynthia Nunez, Oleg Maev, B. Malecki, Alexey Vorobyev, Huanhuan Liu, Julien Cogan, Eleonora Luppi, Mauro Morandin, Zhiyu Xiang, F. Muheim, Philippe Ghez, John Gordon Smeaton, Luigi Del Buono, Guanghua Gong, Christopher John Parkinson, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Dawid Gerstel, Davide Fazzini, Tommaso Colombo, Lluis Garrido, Thomas Harrison, Joao A B Coelho, Massimiliano Fiorini, Eluned Smith, Alexandru Ene, Alberto dos Reis, Matteo Bartolini, Edward James Millard, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Carla Marin Benito, Evgeny Gushchin, Jingzhou Fan, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, Timothy Gershon, Peter Clarke, Abhijit Mathad, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sofia Kotriakhova, Simon Nieswand, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Marco Gersabeck, Matthias Karacson, Xiaotao Huang, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, Celestina Satriano, Sebastian Bachmann, Stefan-Gabriel Chitic, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Andrea Valassi, Basem Khanji, Victor Egorychev, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Andrey Golutvin, Thomas Blake, Nicola Skidmore, Leonid Kravchuk, Vasyl Dobishuk, Themistocles Bowcock, Marek Idzik, Miriam Gandelman, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, Stanislav Poslavskii, A. Bay, Stefano De Capua, Halime Sazak, Andrew George Morris, Maarten van Veghel, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Umberto Marini Bettolo Marconi, Alexey Dzyuba, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Marcos Romero Lamas, Daniel Johnson, Alexandre Boyer, Patrick Robbe, Yutong Li, Malte Hecker, Thi Dung Nguyen, Tara Nanut, I. V. Gorelov, Giovanni Bassi, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Francesco Polci, Almagul Kondybayeva, Gennady Panshin, Marek Jezabek, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Viacheslav Matiunin, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, Mikhail Shapkin, Pascal Perret, A.B. Morris, Giovanni Passaleva, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Beat Jost, Jan Maratas, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Emanuele Santovetti, O. Schneider, Natalia Polukhina, Minaugas Sarpis, Marina Artuso, R. McNulty, Eduardo Rodrigues, Valery Pugatch, Marco Cattaneo, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Fabrice Desse, Matthew Kenzie, Zehua Xu, Daria Strekalina, P. Billoir, Wojciech Krupa, John Back, Christoph Hasse, Philippe Charpentier, Christopher Betancourt, Roger Forty, David Gerick, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Alexander Battig, Sergey Filippov, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, U. Uwer, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Gaia Lanfranchi, Joseph David Shupperd, Michal Dziewiecki, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Albert Bursche, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Christopher Burr, Federico Alessio, Minh Tâm Tran, Jialu Wang, Ryan Newcombe, G. Raven, Alexander Bondar, Vladimir Macko, Evgenii Shmanin, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Maria Vieites Diaz, Andrea Contu, Pawel Kopciewicz, Karol Hennessy, Bhagyashree Pagare, Christoph Frei, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Rainer Schwemmer, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Michele Veltri, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Quentin Fuehring, Petr Fedin, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Hans Dembinski, Marcello Rotondo, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Phillip John Marshall, Marc-Olivier Bettler, Tai-hua Lin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Xiaokang Zhou, Jifeng Hu, André Massafferri, Raja Nandakumar, Claudio Gotti, Lingzhu Bian, Darya Savrina, Ricardo Graciani Diaz, Tomasz Fiutowski, Jussara De Miranda, Xuan Li, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Eric Thomas, Dominik Müller, Daniel Lacarrere, Sneha Malde, Kurt Rinnert, Qingnian Xu, P. Collins, Konstantinos Petridis, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Burkhard Schmidt, Jan Buytaert, Viacheslav Duk, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Pavel Krokovny, Qundong Han, Ettore Zaffaroni, Yury Guz, Clara Remon Alepuz, Regis Lefèvre, Hannah Louise Pullen, Gerwin Meier, Nuria Valls Canudas, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Serena Maccolini, Liliana Congedo, Mauricio Féo, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Martina Ferrillo, S. G. Weber, Guido Haefeli, David Hutchcroft, Pavol Stefko, Mark Richard James Williams, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Jörg Marks, Baasansuren Batsukh, Eva Vilella Figueras, Yilong Wang, Mitesh Patel, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Valerie Gibson, Mariusz Witek, Patrizia De Simone, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Shuaiyi Liu, Giuseppe Martellotti, Chenxi Gu, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Florin Maciuc, Surapat Ek-In, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Milosz Zdybal, Yang Li, Adam Davis, Yang Gao, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Jibo He, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Yue Pan, Yixiong Zhou, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Lais Soares Lavra, Marco Petruzzo, Marie-Noelle Minard, Clara Gaspar, Timofei Maltsev, Sevda Esen, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, E. Grauges, Joel Closier, A. Bertolin, Aleksei Andreianov, Sune Jakobsen, Harry Cliff, Wander Baldini, Victor Renaudin, Iain Longstaff, Marilisa De Serio, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, Adrian Casais Vidal, Miroslaw Firlej, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Marco Adinolfi, Adlène Hicheur, Peter Griffith, Elie Aslanides, Davide Lancierini, Sergey Legotin, Ulrik Egede, Mark Hatch, Alexander Inglessi, Elena Graverini, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Emmy Gabriel, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, C. M. Costa Sobral, William Barter, Martina Pili, Konrad Klimaszewski, Zakariya Aliouche, Zan Ren, Matthew Charles, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Marian Stahl, Sandra Amato, Wojciech Krzemien, Johannes Heuel, Yu Lu, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Sebastian Schulte, S. Zucchelli, Yiheng Luo, Roberto Calabrese, Deepanwita Dutta, Krzysztof Swientek, Angelo Carbone, Olga Madejczyk, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jaap Velthuis, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Ifan Williams, Valeriia Lukashenko, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Naomi Veronika Raab, Franco Bedeschi, Stefano Petrucci, Jolanta Brodzicka, Jana Crkovská, Biljana Mitreska, Michael Schmelling, Paul Andre Günther, Nikolay Bondar, Feng Jiang, Matthieu Marinangeli, Svende Braun, Sergei Popov, Niko Neufeld, Vladislav Balagura, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Da Yu Tou, Kenneth Wyllie, Juan Mauricio, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Laurent Dufour, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Nicola Neri, Dario De Simone, Felipe Luan Souza De Almeida, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, P. Spradlin, Stephan Escher, Adriano Lai, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, Florian Reiss, Jinlin Fu, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Rolf Lindner, Simone Capelli, Brian Meadows, Danila Saranin, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Pietro Marino, Stefano Perazzini, Christopher Parkes, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Diego Martinez Santos, Suzanne Klaver, Hongjie Mu, Artur Ishteev, Andrii Usachov, Marco Pappagallo, Anastasiia Kharisova, Michael Sokoloff, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, Ivan Solovyev, Antje Mödden, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ivan Shchemerov, Achim Vollhardt, Raymond Mountain, Markus Frank, E. Ben-Haim, Hangyi Wu, Paul Seyfert, Timon Schmelzer, Roberta Santacesaria, Sandro Cadeddu, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Alexander Berezhnoy, Silvia Gambetta, Federico Lazzari, Christophe Haen, Marie Helene Schune, James Vincent Mead, Hubert Van Hecke, Maxime Schubiger, Kamil Leszek Fischer, Martinus van Beuzekom, Pascal Vincent, Naomi Cooke, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Francesco Dettori, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Marcel Materok, Julián García Pardiñas, Dong Xiao, Alberto Lusiani, Menglin Xu, Paul Soler, Stefan Schael, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Ilia Belov, Andreas Schopper, Clara Matteuzzi, Wojciech Kucewicz, Xuesong Liu, Olivier Leroy, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Loris Martinazzoli, Ao Xu, Cesar Luiz Da Silva, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, Karlis Dreimanis, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Polina Kravchenko, Nikolai Voropaev, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Xabier Cid Vidal, Eduard Ursov, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, C. A. Chavez Barajas, David Sanchez Gonzalo, Evelina Gersabeck, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Cameron Thomas Dean, Bruno Souza De Paula, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Matteo Palutan, Marco Poli Lener, Marco Santimaria, Alessia Satta, Christopher Jones, Adam Dendek, Alexandru Grecu, Thomas Ackernley, Naylya Sagidova, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, David Websdale, Wouter Hulsbergen, Barbara Passalacqua, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Igor Skiba, Yipeng Sun, Ross John Hunter, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Dmitry Golubkov, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, Paolo Durante, Marco Guarise, Jacco de Vries, Mihai Straticiuc, Adalberto Sciubba, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, Thomas Henry Hancock, Vladimir Shevchenko, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Alexander Semennikov, Semen Eidelman, Oleksander Kot, Preema Rennee Pais, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Serhii Koliiev, Elisabet Golobardes, Benjamin Audurier, Luca Tomassetti, Aleksandr Solovev, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Rui Wang, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, T. Lesiak, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, Harris Conan Bernstein, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, Gloria Corti, Roland Bernet, Thomas Ruf, Denis Derkach, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Julian Lomba Castro, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Biplab Dey, Xianglei Zhu, Blake Leverington, Kevin Heinicke, Ekaterina Govorkova, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Roberta Cardinale, Di Yang, Sergey Didenko, Gerco Onderwater, Aleksandr Petrov, Agnieszka Dziurda, Kara Renee Mattioli, Maik Becker, Giulia Tuci, Fergus Wilson, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Simone Bifani, E. L. Gkougkousis, Christoph Langenbruch, Marta Calvi, Davide Zuliani, Stephen Wotton, Patrick Mackowiak, Alexsei Chubykin, Adam Szabelski, Daniel Decamp, Giulia Manca, Mengzhen Wang, Nigel Watson, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, A. Jawahery, Diego Torres Machado, Renaud Le Gac, Jie Yu, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, Jihyun Bhom, Antonio Pellegrino, Thomas Boettcher, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Razvan Daniel Moise, Maarten Van Dijk, Ivan Belyaev, Eddy Jans, F. Redi, Murilo Rangel, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, Mariia Poliakova, Tatsuya Nakada, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Olaf Steinkamp, G. Bencivenni, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, Roger Barlow, Lucio Anderlini, Yangheng Zheng, Mirco Andreotti, D. Wiedner, Oscar De Aguiar Francisco, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Guillermo Loustau, Li Xu, Liupan An, Pere Gironella Gironell, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, M. Brodski, Sara Sellam, V. Obraztsov, Stephan Eisenhardt, Ina Carli, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Resmi Pk, Eliane Epple, Wenqian Huang, Ivan Polyakov, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Matthew Needham, Giovanni Cavallero, Sergey Barsuk, Ruiting Ma, Youhua Yang, Daniel Berninghoff, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Giovanni Carboni, Mauro Piccini, Oliver Lantwin, Alessandra Pastore, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, Claudia Bertella, Aleksandra Snoch, Lev Shekhtman, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, François Fleuret, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Leandro De Paula, Sophie Baker, Mark Slater, Tara Shears, Vitaly Vorobyev, Sajan Easo, Charlotte Barbara Van Hulse, Bernardo Adeva, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Rafel Manera Escalero, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Artem Maevskiy, Harald Viemann, Alexander Leflat, Blaise Delaney, Vladislav Belavin, Lei Li, Laura Promberger, Vinicius Franco Lima, Alessio Sarti, Donatella Lucchesi, John Walsh, Andrew Beiter, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Jose Maria Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, Lex Marinus Greeven, Mikhail Korolev, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Aleksei Chernov, Xixin Liang, Oleg Yushchenko, Heinrich Schindler, Maksim Karpov, Kristof De Bruyn, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Eric Cogneras, Alexander Malinin, M. J. Bradley, Conor Fitzpatrick, Alexey Zhelezov, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Chen Chen, Antonino Sergi, Mark Tobin, Victor Coco, Irina Nasteva, Saverio Simone, Dmitrii Ilin, Frederic Teubert, Yanting Fan, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Zhuoming Li, Robert Currie, Shunan Zhang, Jonathan Plews, Richard Jacobsson, Jakub Ryzka, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Zishuo Yang, Timothy Evans, Paolo Gandini, M. Mukherjee, Placido Fernandez Declara, Davide Brundu, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, David Anthony Friday, Colm Harold Murphy, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Konstantin Belous, Arnaud Robert, Thomas Latham, Zhihong Shen, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Daniel Hynds, Rosen Matev, Niladribihari Sahoo, C. Patrignani, V. Tisserand, B. Spaan, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Federico Stagni, Domenico Galli, Jianqiao Wang, Philipp Roloff, Donal Murray, Jing Wang, Alex Pearce, Dana Bobulska, Michael Williams, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, Michel De Cian, Daniele Marangotto, Wenhua Hu, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Saverio Mariani, Vukan Jevtic, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, Alessandro Camboni, Fedor Baryshnikov, Stefania Vecchi, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Donal Hill, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Gregory Ciezarek, Jeremy Dalseno, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Marco Clemencic, Benjamin Couturier, Mikkel Bjørn, B. Quintana, George Lafferty, Paolo Ciambrone, Tatiana Gaintseva, Eric van Herwijnen, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, John Matthew Durham, Matteo Rama, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Yu Zhang, Erica Polycarpo, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Antonio Romero Vidal, Flavio Pisani, Richard Lane, Stephen Farry, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Miroslav Saur, Antonios Papanestis, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, Alessandra Gioventù, Hans Dijkstra, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Serhii Cholak, Giovanni Punzi, Maxim Borisyak, Renata Kopecna, Andrew McNab, Pasquale Di Nezza, Christine Angela Aidala, Thierry Gys, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Maria Flavia Cicala, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, Oleg Stenyakin, Rosa Anna Fini, Roman Litvinov, Giovanni Valenti, Davide Pinci, Patrick Owen, Murdo Traill, Alessandro Petrolini, Michael Joseph Morello, Giampiero Mancinelli, Vladimir Gligorov, Renato Quagliani, Kuzma Ivshin, Philipp Ibis, Fernando Martinez Vidal, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Maximilien Chefdeville, Carla Göbel, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jianchun Wang, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Nikita Kazeev, Piera Muzzetto, Jingyi Xu, Wolfgang Funk, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Emilie Maurice, Kyung Eun Kim, Martino Borsato, Marcel Merk, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Zhihao Xu, Jia-Jia Qin
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(3):99, 1-19. Springer Verlag
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Observation of the Bs0 → D *± D ∓ decay ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 3, 99, pp. 1-19 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2021)099
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(3):99. SPRINGER
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Observation of the Bs0 → D *± D ∓ decay ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 3, 99, pp. 1-19 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2021)099
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(3):99. SPRINGER
A search for the B-s(0) -> D*(+/-) D--/+ decay is performed using proton-proton collision data at centre-of-mass energies of 7, 8 and 13TeV collected by the LHCb experiment, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 9 fb(-1). The decay is observed
Autor:
Aaij, R, Beteta, Ca, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Aidala, Ca, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albicocco, P, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Alkhazov, G, Cartelle, Pa, Alves, Aa, J, R, Amato, S, Amerio, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreassi, G, Andreotti, M, Andrews, Je, Appleby, Rb, Archilli, F, D'Argent, P, Romeu, Ja, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Back, Jj, Baker, S, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baranov, A, Barlow, Rj, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Baryshnikov, F, Batozskaya, V, Batsukh, B, Battista, V, Bay, A, Beddow, J, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Bel, Lj, Belin, S, Beliy, N, Bellee, V, Belloli, N, Belous, K, Belyaev, I, Ben-Haim, E, Bencivenni, G, Benson, S, Beranek, S, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, Mo, van Beuzekom, M, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birnkraut, A, Bizzeti, A, Bjorn, M, Blago, Mp, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Bocci, V, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Bossu, F, Boubdir, M, Bowcock, Tjv, Bozzi, C, Braun, S, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Gonzalo, Ab, Brundu, D, Buchanan, E, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Perez, Dhc, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carniti, P, Carson, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casse, G, Cassina, L, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Cenci, R, Chamont, D, Chapman, Mg, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chefdeville, M, Chekalina, V, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chitic, S, Chobanova, V, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Ciambrone, P, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, Pel, Clemencic, M, Cliff, Hv, Closier, J, Coco, V, Coelho, Jab, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Comerma-Montells, A, Contu, A, Coombs, G, Coquereau, S, Corti, G, Corvo, M, Sobral, Cmc, Couturier, B, Cowan, Ga, Craik, Dc, Crocombe, A, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, D'Ambrosio, C, Da Cunha Marinho, F, Da Silva, Cl, Dall'Occo, E, Dalseno, J, Danilina, A, Davis, A, Francisco, Oda, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, Jm, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, P, Dean, Ct, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H, Demmer, M, Dendek, A, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Canto, A, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dijkstra, H, Dordei, F, Dorigo, M, Dosil Suarez, A, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Dreimanis, K, Dufour, L, Dujany, G, Durante, P, Durham, Jm, Dutta, D, Dzhelyadin, R, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Eitschberger, U, Ekelhof, R, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Escher, S, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Federici, L, Declara, Pf, Fernandez Prieto, A, Ferrari, F, Lopes, Lf, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, Ra, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Lima, Vf, Frank, M, Frei, C, Fu, J, Funk, W, Farber, C, Carvalho, Mfpr, Gabriel, E, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gallorini, S, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garcia Martin, Lm, Garcia Plana, B, Pardinas, Jg, Tico, Jg, Garrido, L, Gascon, D, Gaspar, C, Gavardi, L, Gazzoni, G, Gerick, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Giani, S, Gibson, V, Girard, Og, Giubega, L, Gizdov, K, Gligorov, Vv, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gorelov, Iv, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, Jp, Graciani Diaz, R, Cardoso, Lag, Grauges, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greim, R, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gruber, L, Cazon, Brg, Gruenberg, O, Gu, C, Gushchin, E, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Gobel, C, Hadavizadeh, T, Hadjivasiliou, C, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haines, Sc, Hamilton, B, Han, X, Hancock, Th, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harnew, St, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heinicke, K, Heister, A, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, van Herwijnen, E, Hess, M, Hicheur, A, Charman, Rh, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hopchev, Ph, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huard, Zc, Hulsbergen, W, Humair, T, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilten, P, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jalocha, J, Jans, E, Jawahery, A, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, Cr, Joram, C, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Karacson, M, Kariuki, Jm, Karodia, S, Kazeev, N, Kecke, M, Keizer, F, Kelsey, M, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khairullin, E, Khanji, B, Khurewathanakul, C, Kim, Ke, Kirn, T, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Klimkovich, T, Koliiev, S, Kolpin, M, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Kostiuk, I, Kotriakhova, S, Kozeiha, M, Kravchuk, L, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuonen, Ak, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lancierini, D, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Latham, T, Lazzeroni, C, Le Gac, R, Leflat, A, Lefrancois, J, Lefevre, R, Lemaitre, F, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, P. -R., L, Li, T, Li, Z, Liang, X, Likhomanenko, T, Lindner, R, Lionetto, F, Lisovskyi, V, Liu, X, Loh, D, Loi, A, Longstaff, I, Lopes, Jh, Lovell, Gh, Lucchesi, D, Lucio Martinez, M, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Machefert, F, Maciuc, F, Macko, V, Mackowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Maev, O, Maguire, K, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, Mw, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, Jf, Marconi, U, Benito, Cm, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, Pj, Martellotti, G, Martin, M, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matteuzzi, C, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Maurin, B, Mazurov, A, Mccann, M, Mcnab, A, Mcnulty, R, Mead, Jv, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, F, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Merk, M, Merli, A, Michielin, E, Milanes, Da, Millard, E, Minard, M, Minzoni, L, Mitzel, Ds, Mogini, A, Molina Rodriguez, J, Mombaecher, T, Monroy, Ia, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, Mj, Morgunova, O, Moron, J, Morris, Ab, Mountain, R, Muheim, F, Mulder, M, Murphy, Ch, Murray, D, Moedden, A, Mueller, D, Mueller, J, Mueller, K, Mueller, V, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nandi, A, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Neuner, M, Nguyen, Td, Nguyen-Mau, C, Nieswand, S, Niet, R, Nikitin, N, Nogay, A, Nolte, Ns, O'Hanlon, Dp, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, Ogilvy, S, Oldeman, R, Onderwater, Cjg, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, Jm, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pais, Pr, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, Ll, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Penso, G, Altarelli, Mp, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Pescatore, L, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pikies, M, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pinzino, J, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Placinta, V, Playfer, S, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Lener, Mp, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, Gj, Ponce, S, Popov, A, Popov, D, Poslavskii, S, Potterat, C, Price, E, Prisciandaro, J, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Puig Navarro, A, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, Jh, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, Ms, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Salzgeber, Mr, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reichert, S, dos Reis, Ac, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ricciardi, S, Richards, S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Rodrigues, Ab, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, Ja, Roehrken, M, Roiser, S, Rollings, A, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Vidal, A, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, Ms, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Saborido Silva, Jj, Sagidova, N, Saitta, B, Salustino Guimaraes, V, Gras, Cs, Sanchez Mayordomo, C, Sanmartin Sedes, B, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Sarpis, G, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schreiner, Hf, Schubiger, M, Schune, Mh, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Semennikov, A, Sepulveda, Es, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Serrano, J, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shapkin, M, Shcheglov, Y, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shevchenko, V, Shmanin, E, Siddi, Bg, Coutinho, Rs, Silva de Oliveira, L, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, Mw, Smeaton, Jg, Smith, E, Smith, It, Smith, M, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, Md, Soler, Fjp, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Norella, Es, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Stefkova, S, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stepanova, M, Stevens, H, Stocchi, A, Stone, S, Storaci, B, Stracka, S, Stramaglia, Me, Straticiuc, M, Straumann, U, Strokov, S, Sun, J, Sun, L, Swientek, K, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, T'Jampens, S, Tang, Z, Tayduganov, A, Tekampe, T, Tellarini, G, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, van Tilburg, J, Tilley, Mj, Tisserand, V, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Tonelli, D, Tou, Dy, Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, R, Tournefier, E, Traill, M, Tran, Mt, Trisovic, A, Tsaregorodtsev, A, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valat, S, Valenti, G, Gomez, Rv, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vecchi, S, van Veghel, M, Velthuis, Jj, Veltri, M, Veneziano, G, Venkateswaran, A, Verlage, Ta, Vernet, M, Veronesi, M, Veronika, Nv, Vesterinen, M, Barbosa, Jvv, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vitkovskiy, A, Vitti, M, Volkov, V, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Voneki, B, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, de Vries, Ja, Sierra, Cv, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Ward, Dr, Wark, Hm, Watson, Nk, Websdale, D, Weiden, A, Weisser, C, Whitehead, M, Wicht, J, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, Mrj, Williams, M, Williams, T, Wilson, Ff, Wimberley, J, Winn, M, Wishahi, J, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Wormser, G, Wotton, Sa, Wyllie, K, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, Le, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zarebski, Ka, Zavertyaev, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, Wc, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, Jb, Zucchelli, S
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-12 (2018)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.1008. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8⟩
European Physical Journal C, 78(12):1008. SPRINGER
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
European Physical Journal C, 78(12):1008, 1-12. Springer New York
The European physical journal / C 78(12), 1008 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
European Physical Journal
Clarke, P, Cowan, G, Eisenhardt, S, Gambetta, S, Muheim, F, Needham, M, Playfer, S, Collaboration, LHC & Pappagallo, M 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. C78, no. 12, 1008 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Aidala, C A, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albicocco, P, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Alves, A A, Amato, S, Amerio, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreassi, G, Andreotti, M, Andrews, J E, Appleby, R B, Archilli, F, d’Argent, P, Arnau Romeu, J, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Back, J J, Baker, S, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baranov, A, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Baryshnikov, F, Batozskaya, V, Batsukh, B, Battista, V, Bay, A, Beddow, J, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Bel, L J, Belin, S, Beliy, N, Bellee, V, Belloli, N, Belous, K, Belyaev, I, Ben-Haim, E, Bencivenni, G, Benson, S, Beranek, S, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, van Beuzekom, M, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birnkraut, A, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Bocci, V, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Bossu, F, Boubdir, M, Bowcock, T J V, Bozzi, C, Braun, S, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buchanan, E, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carniti, P, Carson, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casse, G, Cassina, L, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Cenci, R, Chamont, D, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chefdeville, M, Chekalina, V, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Ciambrone, P, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Comerma-Montells, A, Contu, A, Coombs, G, Coquereau, S, Corti, G, Corvo, M, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Cowan, G A, Craik, D C, Crocombe, A, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, D’Ambrosio, C, Da Cunha Marinho, F, Da Silva, C L, Dall’Occo, E, Dalseno, J, Danilina, A, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, P, Dean, C T, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Demmer, M, Dendek, A, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Canto, A, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dijkstra, H, Dordei, F, Dorigo, M, Dosil Suárez, A, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Dreimanis, K, Dufour, L, Dujany, G, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dzhelyadin, R, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Eitschberger, U, Ekelhof, R, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Escher, S, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Federici, L, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Frank, M, Frei, C, Fu, J, Funk, W, Färber, C, Féo Pereira Rivello Carvalho, M, Gabriel, E, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gallorini, S, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Plana, B, García Pardiñas, J, Garra Tico, J, Garrido, L, Gascon, D, Gaspar, C, Gavardi, L, Gazzoni, G, Gerick, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gianì, S, Gibson, V, Girard, O G, Giubega, L, Gizdov, K, Gligorov, V V, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greim, R, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gruber, L, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Grünberg, O, Gu, C, Gushchin, E, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Göbel, C, Hadavizadeh, T, Hadjivasiliou, C, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haines, S C, Hamilton, B, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harnew, S T, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heinicke, K, Heister, A, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, van Herwijnen, E, Heß, M, Hicheur, A, Hidalgo Charman, R, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hopchev, P H, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huard, Z C, Hulsbergen, W, Humair, T, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilten, P, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jalocha, J, Jans, E, Jawahery, A, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Joram, C, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Karacson, M, Kariuki, J M, Karodia, S, Kazeev, N, Kecke, M, Keizer, F, Kelsey, M, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khairullin, E, Khanji, B, Khurewathanakul, C, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Klimkovich, T, Koliiev, S, Kolpin, M, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Kostiuk, I, Kotriakhova, S, Kozeiha, M, Kravchuk, L, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuonen, A K, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lancierini, D, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Latham, T, Lazzeroni, C, Le Gac, R, Leflat, A, Lefrançois, J, Lefèvre, R, Lemaitre, F, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, P R, Li, T, Li, Z, Liang, X, Likhomanenko, T, Lindner, R, Lionetto, F, Lisovskyi, V, Liu, X, Loh, D, Loi, A, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Lovell, G H, Lucchesi, D, Lucio Martinez, M, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Machefert, F, Maciuc, F, Macko, V, Mackowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Maev, O, Maguire, K, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martin, M, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matteuzzi, C, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Maurin, B, Mazurov, A, McCann, M, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, F, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Merk, M, Merli, A, Michielin, E, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitzel, D S, Mogini, A, Molina Rodriguez, J, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Morgunova, O, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Mountain, R, Muheim, F, Mulder, M, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Mödden, A, Müller, D, Müller, J, Müller, K, Müller, V, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nandi, A, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Neuner, M, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Nieswand, S, Niet, R, Nikitin, N, Nogay, A, Nolte, N S, O’Hanlon, D P, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, Ogilvy, S, Oldeman, R, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Penso, G, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Pescatore, L, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pikies, M, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pinzino, J, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Placinta, V, Playfer, S, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, A, Popov, D, Poslavskii, S, Potterat, C, Price, E, Prisciandaro, J, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Puig Navarro, A, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Ravonel Salzgeber, M, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reichert, S, dos Reis, A C, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ricciardi, S, Richards, S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Roehrken, M, Roiser, S, Rollings, A, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Vidal, A, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Saitta, B, Salustino Guimaraes, V, Sanchez Gras, C, Sanchez Mayordomo, C, Sanmartin Sedes, B, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Sarpis, G, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schreiner, H F, Schubiger, M, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Semennikov, A, Sepulveda, E S, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Serrano, J, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shapkin, M, Shcheglov, Y, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shevchenko, V, Shmanin, E, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Silva de Oliveira, L, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smeaton, J G, Smith, E, Smith, I T, Smith, M, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Stefkova, S, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stepanova, M, Stevens, H, Stocchi, A, Stone, S, Storaci, B, Stracka, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Straumann, U, Strokov, S, Sun, J, Sun, L, Swientek, K, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, T’Jampens, S, Tang, Z, Tayduganov, A, Tekampe, T, Tellarini, G, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, van Tilburg, J, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Tonelli, D, Tou, D Y, Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, R, Tournefier, E, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trisovic, A, Tsaregorodtsev, A, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valat, S, Valenti, G, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vecchi, S, van Veghel, M, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Veneziano, G, Venkateswaran, A, Verlage, T A, Vernet, M, Veronesi, M, Veronika, N V, Vesterinen, M, Viana Barbosa, J V, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vitkovskiy, A, Vitti, M, Volkov, V, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Voneki, B, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, de Vries, J A, Vázquez Sierra, C, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Ward, D R, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Websdale, D, Weiden, A, Weisser, C, Whitehead, M, Wicht, J, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M R J, Williams, M, Williams, T, Wilson, F F, Wimberley, J, Winn, M, Wishahi, J, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wyllie, K, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, W C, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B & Zucchelli, S 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 1008, pp. 1-12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal C
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
Appleby, R, Borghi, S, Burr, C, De Capua, S, Dutta, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Grillo, L, Hilton, M, Lafferty, G, Mcnab, A, Parkes, C, Sarpis, G, Williams, M & The LHCb Collaboration 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.1008. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8⟩
European Physical Journal C, 78(12):1008. SPRINGER
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
European Physical Journal C, 78(12):1008, 1-12. Springer New York
The European physical journal / C 78(12), 1008 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
European Physical Journal
Clarke, P, Cowan, G, Eisenhardt, S, Gambetta, S, Muheim, F, Needham, M, Playfer, S, Collaboration, LHC & Pappagallo, M 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. C78, no. 12, 1008 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Aidala, C A, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albicocco, P, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Alves, A A, Amato, S, Amerio, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreassi, G, Andreotti, M, Andrews, J E, Appleby, R B, Archilli, F, d’Argent, P, Arnau Romeu, J, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Back, J J, Baker, S, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baranov, A, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Baryshnikov, F, Batozskaya, V, Batsukh, B, Battista, V, Bay, A, Beddow, J, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Bel, L J, Belin, S, Beliy, N, Bellee, V, Belloli, N, Belous, K, Belyaev, I, Ben-Haim, E, Bencivenni, G, Benson, S, Beranek, S, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, van Beuzekom, M, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birnkraut, A, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Bocci, V, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Bossu, F, Boubdir, M, Bowcock, T J V, Bozzi, C, Braun, S, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buchanan, E, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carniti, P, Carson, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casse, G, Cassina, L, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Cenci, R, Chamont, D, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chefdeville, M, Chekalina, V, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Ciambrone, P, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Comerma-Montells, A, Contu, A, Coombs, G, Coquereau, S, Corti, G, Corvo, M, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Cowan, G A, Craik, D C, Crocombe, A, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, D’Ambrosio, C, Da Cunha Marinho, F, Da Silva, C L, Dall’Occo, E, Dalseno, J, Danilina, A, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, P, Dean, C T, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Demmer, M, Dendek, A, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Canto, A, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dijkstra, H, Dordei, F, Dorigo, M, Dosil Suárez, A, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Dreimanis, K, Dufour, L, Dujany, G, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dzhelyadin, R, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Eitschberger, U, Ekelhof, R, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Escher, S, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Federici, L, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Frank, M, Frei, C, Fu, J, Funk, W, Färber, C, Féo Pereira Rivello Carvalho, M, Gabriel, E, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gallorini, S, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Plana, B, García Pardiñas, J, Garra Tico, J, Garrido, L, Gascon, D, Gaspar, C, Gavardi, L, Gazzoni, G, Gerick, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gianì, S, Gibson, V, Girard, O G, Giubega, L, Gizdov, K, Gligorov, V V, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greim, R, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gruber, L, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Grünberg, O, Gu, C, Gushchin, E, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Göbel, C, Hadavizadeh, T, Hadjivasiliou, C, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haines, S C, Hamilton, B, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harnew, S T, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heinicke, K, Heister, A, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, van Herwijnen, E, Heß, M, Hicheur, A, Hidalgo Charman, R, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hopchev, P H, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huard, Z C, Hulsbergen, W, Humair, T, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilten, P, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jalocha, J, Jans, E, Jawahery, A, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Joram, C, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Karacson, M, Kariuki, J M, Karodia, S, Kazeev, N, Kecke, M, Keizer, F, Kelsey, M, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khairullin, E, Khanji, B, Khurewathanakul, C, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Klimkovich, T, Koliiev, S, Kolpin, M, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Kostiuk, I, Kotriakhova, S, Kozeiha, M, Kravchuk, L, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuonen, A K, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lancierini, D, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Latham, T, Lazzeroni, C, Le Gac, R, Leflat, A, Lefrançois, J, Lefèvre, R, Lemaitre, F, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, P R, Li, T, Li, Z, Liang, X, Likhomanenko, T, Lindner, R, Lionetto, F, Lisovskyi, V, Liu, X, Loh, D, Loi, A, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Lovell, G H, Lucchesi, D, Lucio Martinez, M, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Machefert, F, Maciuc, F, Macko, V, Mackowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Maev, O, Maguire, K, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martin, M, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matteuzzi, C, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Maurin, B, Mazurov, A, McCann, M, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, F, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Merk, M, Merli, A, Michielin, E, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitzel, D S, Mogini, A, Molina Rodriguez, J, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Morgunova, O, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Mountain, R, Muheim, F, Mulder, M, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Mödden, A, Müller, D, Müller, J, Müller, K, Müller, V, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nandi, A, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Neuner, M, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Nieswand, S, Niet, R, Nikitin, N, Nogay, A, Nolte, N S, O’Hanlon, D P, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, Ogilvy, S, Oldeman, R, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Penso, G, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Pescatore, L, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pikies, M, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pinzino, J, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Placinta, V, Playfer, S, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, A, Popov, D, Poslavskii, S, Potterat, C, Price, E, Prisciandaro, J, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Puig Navarro, A, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Ravonel Salzgeber, M, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reichert, S, dos Reis, A C, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ricciardi, S, Richards, S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Roehrken, M, Roiser, S, Rollings, A, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Vidal, A, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Saitta, B, Salustino Guimaraes, V, Sanchez Gras, C, Sanchez Mayordomo, C, Sanmartin Sedes, B, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Sarpis, G, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schreiner, H F, Schubiger, M, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Semennikov, A, Sepulveda, E S, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Serrano, J, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shapkin, M, Shcheglov, Y, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shevchenko, V, Shmanin, E, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Silva de Oliveira, L, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smeaton, J G, Smith, E, Smith, I T, Smith, M, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Stefkova, S, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stepanova, M, Stevens, H, Stocchi, A, Stone, S, Storaci, B, Stracka, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Straumann, U, Strokov, S, Sun, J, Sun, L, Swientek, K, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, T’Jampens, S, Tang, Z, Tayduganov, A, Tekampe, T, Tellarini, G, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, van Tilburg, J, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Tonelli, D, Tou, D Y, Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, R, Tournefier, E, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trisovic, A, Tsaregorodtsev, A, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valat, S, Valenti, G, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vecchi, S, van Veghel, M, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Veneziano, G, Venkateswaran, A, Verlage, T A, Vernet, M, Veronesi, M, Veronika, N V, Vesterinen, M, Viana Barbosa, J V, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vitkovskiy, A, Vitti, M, Volkov, V, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Voneki, B, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, de Vries, J A, Vázquez Sierra, C, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Ward, D R, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Websdale, D, Weiden, A, Weisser, C, Whitehead, M, Wicht, J, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M R J, Williams, M, Williams, T, Wilson, F F, Wimberley, J, Winn, M, Wishahi, J, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wyllie, K, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, W C, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B & Zucchelli, S 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 1008, pp. 1-12 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
European Physical Journal C
The European Physical Journal C
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
Appleby, R, Borghi, S, Burr, C, De Capua, S, Dutta, D, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Grillo, L, Hilton, M, Lafferty, G, Mcnab, A, Parkes, C, Sarpis, G, Williams, M & The LHCb Collaboration 2018, ' Search for lepton-flavour-violating decays of Higgs-like bosons ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6386-8
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
A search is presented for a Higgs-like boson with mass in the range 45 to 19 GeV/c[superscript 2] decaying into a muon and a tau lepton. The dataset consists of proton-proton interactions at a centre-of-mass energy of 8 TeV, collected by the LHCb exp
Autor:
Aaij, R., Beteta, C. Abellan, Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Albero, A. Alfonso, Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Cartelle, P. Alvarez, Amato, S., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baker, S., Rodriguez, P. Baladron, Balagura, V, Baldini, W., Leite, J. Baptista, Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I, Beiter, A., Belavin, V, Belin, S., Bellee, V, Belous, K., Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertholet, E., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bettler, M. O., Bezshyiko, Ia, Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bizzeti, A., Bjrn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Garcia, O. Boente, Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock T. J., V, Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Rodriguez, A. Brea, Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Gonzalo, A. Brossa, Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Diaz, L. Calero, Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Gomez, M. Calvo, Magalhaes, P. Camargo, Camboni, A., Campana, P., Perez, D. H. Campora, Quezada, A. F. Campoverde, Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I, Carniti, P., Carus, L., Akiba, K. Carvalho, Vidal, A. Casais, Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Ph, Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Barajas, C. A. Chavez, Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chitic, S-G, Chobanova, V, Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Vidal, X. Cid, Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff H., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V, Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corti, G., Sobral, C. M. Costa, Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovska, J., Torres, M. Cruz, Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dall'Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D'Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., D'Argent, P., Davis, A., Francisco, O. De Aguiar, De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Dean, W., Decamp, D., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H-P, Dendek, A., Denysenko, V, Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Maronas, L. Dieste, Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V, Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dreimanis, K., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V, Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziewiecki, M., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farley, N., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Fedin, P., Feo, M., Declara, P. Fernandez, Prieto, A. Fernandez, Arribas, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado, Ferrari, F., Lopes, L. Ferreira, Rodrigues, F. Ferreira, Sole, S. Ferreres, Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Lima, V. Franco, Sevilla, M. Franco, Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Torreira, A. Gallas, Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Martin, L. M. Garcia, Moreno, P. Garcia, Pardinas, J. Garcia, Plana, B. Garcia, Rosales, F. A. Garcia, Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, Ph, Gibson, V, Giovannetti, M., Gioventu, A., Gironell, P. Gironella, Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Gobel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Fernandez, S. Gomez, Abrantes, F. Goncalves, Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov I., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Diaz, R. Graciani, Grammatico, T., Cardoso, L. A. Granado, Grauges, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Cazon, B. R. Gruberg, Gu, C., Guarise, M., Gunther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, J., Hu, W., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V, Jezabek, M., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Kazeev, N., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kim, K. E., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I, Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefevre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, L., Li, P., Li, X., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Liu, X., Loi, A., Castro, J. Lomba, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J. H., Loustau, G., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Martinez, M. Lucio, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V, Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Mohan, L. R. Madhan, Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Escalero, R. Manera, Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Benito, C. Marin, Marinangeli, M., Marino, P., Marks, J., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Santos, D. Martinez, Vidal, F. Martinez, Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead J., Meadows, B., Meaux, C., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Garcia, L. Meyer, Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M-N, Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Modden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombacher, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mukherjee, M., Mulder, M., Muller, D., Muller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I, Needham, M., Neri, I, Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V, O'Hanlon, D. P., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, A., Goicochea, J. M. Otalora, Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Parkinson, C. J., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Altarelli, M. Pepe, Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Perret, P., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Piucci, A., Resmi, P. K., Placinta, V, Plews, J., Casasus, M. Plo, Polci, F., Lener, M. Poli, Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E., Pomery, G. J., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V, Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qian, W., Qin, J., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab N., Trejo, R. I. Rabadan, Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Pernas, M. Ramos, Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Alepuz, C. Remon, Ren, Z., Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Richards, D. S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robert, A., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Lopez, J. A. Rodriguez, Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V, Lamas, M. Romero, Vidal, A. Romero, Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Vidal, J. Ruiz, Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Silva, J. J. Saborido, Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Gonzalo, D. Sanchez, Gras, C. Sanchez, Santacesaria, R., Rios, C. Santamarina, Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Smead, L. G. Scantlebury, Schael, S., Schellenberg, M., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmelzer, T., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sciubba, A., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Soares, M. Senghi, Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V, Shields, E. B., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Coutinho, R. Silva, Simi, G., Simone, S., Skiba, I, Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Lavra, L. Soares, Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I, De Almeida, F. L. Souza, De Paula, B. Souza, Spaan, B., Norella, E. Spadaro, Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stefko, P., Steinkamp, O., Stemmle, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Strokov, S., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thomson, K. A., Tilley, M. J., Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tolk, S., Tomassetti, L., Machado, D. Torres, Tou, D. Y., Traill, M., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Canudas, N. Valls, van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., Van Hecke, H., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Gomez, R. Vazquez, Regueiro, P. Vazquez, Sierra, C. Vazquez, Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Diaz, M. Vieites, Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Figueras, E. Vilella, Vincent, P., Vitali, G., Vollhardt, A., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I, Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zarebski, K. A., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhu, X., Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J. B., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
Using pp collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 5.4 fb−1 collected with the LHCb detector at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV, the B0 → D−DþKþπ− decay is studied. A new excited Dþs meson is observed decaying into the
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid_dedup__::028e1ad5a6fbb5302c96653127b56593
https://hdl.handle.net/11384/111008
https://hdl.handle.net/11384/111008
Autor:
Aaij, R., Abellán Beteta, C., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Alfonso Albero, A., Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Alvarez Cartelle, P., Amato, S., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baker, S., Baladron Rodriguez, P., Balagura, V., Baldini, W., Baptista Leite, J., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I., Beiter, A., Belavin, V., Belin, S., Bellee, V., Belous, K., Belov, I., Belyaev, I., Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertholet, E., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bettler, M. O., Bezshyiko, Ia., Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bizzeti, A., Bjørn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Boente Garcia, O., Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Brea Rodriguez, A., Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Brossa Gonzalo, A., Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Calero Diaz, L., Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Calvo Gomez, M., Camargo Magalhaes, P., Camboni, A., Campana, P., Campora Perez, D. H., Campoverde Quezada, A. F., Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Carus, L., Carvalho Akiba, K., Casais Vidal, A., Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chitic, S. -G., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Cid Vidal, X., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corti, G., Costa Sobral, C. M., Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Cruz Torres, M., Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dall'Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D'Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., d'Argent, P., Davis, A., De Aguiar Francisco, O., De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Dean, W., Decamp, D., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H. -P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Dieste Maronas, L., Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dreimanis, K., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziewiecki, M., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farley, N., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Fedin, P., Féo, M., Fernandez Declara, P., Fernandez Prieto, A., Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, J. M., Ferrari, F., Ferreira Lopes, L., Ferreira Rodrigues, F., Ferreres Sole, S., Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Franco Lima, V., Franco Sevilla, M., Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Gallas Torreira, A., Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Garcia Martin, L. M., Garcia Moreno, P., García Pardiñas, J., Garcia Plana, B., Garcia Rosales, F. A., Garrido, L., Gascon, D., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, Ph., Gibson, V., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironella Gironell, P., Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Gomez Fernandez, S., Goncalves Abrantes, F., Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Graciani Diaz, R., Grammatico, T., Granado Cardoso, L. A., Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Gruber, L., Gruberg Cazon, B. R., Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Haines, S. C., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hopchev, P. H., Hu, J., Hu, W., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jezabek, M., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Kazeev, N., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kim, K. E., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, L., Li, P., Li, X., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Liu, X., Loi, A., Lomba Castro, J., Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Loustau, G., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Lucio Martinez, M., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Madhan Mohan, L. R., Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malczewski, J. J., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manera Escalero, R., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Marin Benito, C., Marinangeli, M., Marino, P., Marks, J., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Martinez Santos, D., Martinez Vidal, F., Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meaux, C., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Meyer Garcia, L., Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M. -N., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mukherjee, M., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., O'Hanlon, D. P., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, A., Otalora Goicochea, J. M., Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Parkinson, C. J., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Pepe Altarelli, M., Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Perret, P., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pinzino, J., Pisani, F., Piucci, A., K, Resmi P., Placinta, V., Playfer, S., Plews, J., Plo Casasus, M., Polci, F., Poli Lener, M., Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Pomery, G. J., Ponce, S., Popov, A., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Puig Navarro, A., Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qian, W., Qin, J., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Rabadan Trejo, R. I., Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Ramos Pernas, M., Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Remon Alepuz, C., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robert, A., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Rodriguez Lopez, J. A., Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Romero Lamas, M., Romero Vidal, A., Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Ruiz Vidal, J., Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Saborido Silva, J. J., Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Sanchez Gonzalo, D., Sanchez Gras, C., Santacesaria, R., Santamarina Rios, C., Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Scantlebury Smead, L. G., Schael, S., Schellenberg, M., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmelzer, T., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sciubba, A., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Senghi Soares, M., Sergi, A., Serra, N., Serrano, J., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Silva Coutinho, R., Simi, G., Simone, S., Skiba, I., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Soares Lavra, L., Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., Souza De Almeida, F. L., Souza De Paula, B., Spaan, B., Spadaro Norella, E., Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stefko, P., Steinkamp, O., Stemmle, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Strokov, S., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Tang, Z., Tekampe, T., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thomson, K. A., Tilley, M. J., Tisserand, V., T'Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tolk, S., Tomassetti, L., Torres Machado, D., Tou, D. Y., Traill, M., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tsaregorodtsev, A., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Ursov, E., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Valls Canudas, N., van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., Van Hecke, H., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Vazquez Gomez, R., Vazquez Regueiro, P., Vázquez Sierra, C., Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Vieites Diaz, M., Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Vilella Figueras, E., Vincent, P., Vitali, G., Vollhardt, A., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xing, H., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zarebski, K. A., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhu, X., Zhukov, V., Zonneveld, J. B., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
Long-lived particles decaying to e± μ∓ ν, with masses between 7 and 50 GeV/c^2 and lifetimes between 2 and 50 ps, are searched for by looking at displaced vertices containing electrons and muons of opposite charges. The search is performed using
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d1e4e826e0dca2ef8b218fb933913cc9
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/848915
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/848915
Autor:
Aaij, R., Abellán Beteta, C., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Alfonso Albero, A., Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Alvarez Cartelle, P., Amato, S., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baker, S., Baladron Rodriguez, P., Balagura, V., Baldini, W., Baptista Leite, J., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I., Beiter, A., Belavin, V., Belin, S., Bellee, V., Belous, K., Belov, I., Belyaev, I., Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertholet, E., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bettler, M. O., Bezshyiko, Ia., Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bizzeti, A., Bjørn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Boente Garcia, O., Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Brea Rodriguez, A., Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Brossa Gonzalo, A., Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Calero Diaz, L., Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Calvo Gomez, M., Camargo Magalhaes, P., Camboni, A., Campana, P., Campora Perez, D. H., Campoverde Quezada, A. F., Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Carvalho Akiba, K., Casais Vidal, A., Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chitic, S.-G., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Cid Vidal, X., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corti, G., Costa Sobral, C. M., Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Cruz Torres, M., Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dall’Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D’Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., d’Argent, P., Davis, A., De Aguiar Francisco, O., De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Dean, W., Decamp, D., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H.-P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Dieste Maronas, L., Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dreimanis, K., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziewiecki, M., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farley, N., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Fedin, P., Féo, M., Fernandez Declara, P., Fernandez Prieto, A., Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, J. M., Ferrari, F., Ferreira Lopes, L., Ferreira Rodrigues, F., Ferreres Sole, S., Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Franco Lima, V., Franco Sevilla, M., Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Gallas Torreira, A., Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Garcia Martin, L. M., Garcia Moreno, P., García Pardiñas, J., Garcia Plana, B., Garcia Rosales, F. A., Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, Ph., Gibson, V., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironella Gironell, P., Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Gomez Fernandez, S., Goncalves Abrantes, F., Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Graciani Diaz, R., Grammatico, T., Granado Cardoso, L. A., Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Gruberg Cazon, B. R., Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Haines, S. C., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, J., Hu, W., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jezabek, M., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Kazeev, N., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kim, K. E., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, L., Li, P., Li, X., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Liu, X., Loi, A., Lomba Castro, J., Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Loustau, G., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Lucio Martinez, M., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Madhan Mohan, L. R., Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manera Escalero, R., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Marin Benito, C., Marinangeli, M., Marino, P., Marks, J., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Martinez Santos, D., Martinez Vidal, F., Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meaux, C., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Meyer Garcia, L., Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M.-N., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mukherjee, M., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., O’Hanlon, D. P., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, A., Otalora Goicochea, J. M., Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Parkinson, C. J., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Pepe Altarelli, M., Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Perret, P., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Piucci, A., P. K, Resmi, Placinta, V., Plews, J., Plo Casasus, M., Polci, F., Poli Lener, M., Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Pomery, G. J., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qian, W., Qin, J., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Rabadan Trejo, R. I., Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Ramos Pernas, M., Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Remon Alepuz, C., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Richards, D. S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robert, A., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Rodriguez Lopez, J. A., Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Romero Lamas, M., Romero Vidal, A., Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Ruiz Vidal, J., Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Saborido Silva, J. J., Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Sanchez Gonzalo, D., Sanchez Gras, C., Santacesaria, R., Santamarina Rios, C., Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Scantlebury Smead, L. G., Schael, S., Schellenberg, M., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmelzer, T., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sciubba, A., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Senghi Soares, M., Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Silva Coutinho, R., Simi, G., Simone, S., Skiba, I., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Soares Lavra, L., Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., Souza De Almeida, F. L., Souza De Paula, B., Spaan, B., Spadaro Norella, E., Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stefko, P., Steinkamp, O., Stemmle, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Strokov, S., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thomson, K. A., Tilley, M. J., Tisserand, V., T’Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tolk, S., Tomassetti, L., Torres Machado, D., Tou, D. Y., Traill, M., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Valls Canudas, N., van Beuzekom, M., Van Hecke, H., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Vazquez Gomez, R., Vazquez Regueiro, P., Vázquez Sierra, C., Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Vieites Diaz, M., Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Vilella Figueras, E., Vincent, P., Vitali, G., Vollhardt, A., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zarebski, K. A., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhu, X., Zhukov, V., Zonneveld, J. B., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review
Using a proton-proton collision data sample collected by the LHCb experiment, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 8.5 fb−1, the observation of a new excited Ξb0 resonance decaying to the Ξb−π+ final state is presented. The state, refe
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::884d98052949dc5ea146df4d4c9699cb
http://hdl.handle.net/11568/1077375
http://hdl.handle.net/11568/1077375
Autor:
Aaij, R., Beteta, C. A., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Albero, A. A., Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Cartelle, P. A., Amato, S., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baker, S., Rodriguez, P. B., Balagura, V., Baldini, W., Leite, J. B., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I., Beiter, A., Belavin, V., Belin, S., Bellee, V., Belous, K., Belov, I., Belyaev, I., Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bezshyiko, I., Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bizzeti, A., Bjørn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Garcia, O. B., Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Rodriguez, A. B., Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Gonzalo, A. B., Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Diaz, L. C., Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Gomez, M. C., Magalhaes, P. C., Camboni, A., Campana, P., Quezada, A. F. C., Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Akiba, K. C., Vidal, A. C., Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, P., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Barajas, C. A. C., Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chitic, S. -G., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Vidal, X. C., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corti, G., Sobral, C. M. C., Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Torres, M. C., Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dall’Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D’Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., D’Argent, P., Davis, A., De Aguiar Francisco, O., De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Decamp, D., Buono, L. D., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H. -P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Nezza, P. D., Didenko, S., Maronas, L. D., Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dreimanis, K., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziewiecki, M., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farley, N., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Fedin, P., Féo, M., Declara, P. F., Prieto, A. F., Arribas, J. M. F. -T., Ferrari, F., Lopes, L. F., Rodrigues, F. F., Sole, S. F., Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Lima, V. F., Sevilla, M. F., Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Torreira, A. G., Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Martin, L. M. G., Moreno, P. G., Pardiñas, J. G., Plana, B. G., Rosales, F. A. G., Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, P., Gibson, V., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironell, P. G., Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Fernandez, S. G., Abrantes, F. G., Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Diaz, R. G., Grammatico, T., Cardoso, L. A. G., Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Cazon, B. R. G., Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, J., Hu, W., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jezabek, M., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Kazeev, N., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kim, K. E., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Gac, R. L., Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, L., Li, P., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Liu, X., Loi, A., Castro, J. L., Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Loustau, G., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Martinez, M. L., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Mohan, L. R. M., Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Escalero, R. M., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Benito, C. M., Marinangeli, M., Marino, P., Marks, J., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Santos, D. M., Vidal, F. M., Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., Mccann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., Mcnab, A., Mcnulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meaux, C., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Garcia, L. M., Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M. -N., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mukherjee, M., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., O’Hanlon, D. P., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, A., Goicochea, J. M. O., Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Parkinson, C. J., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Altarelli, M. P., Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Perret, P., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Piucci, A., P. K, R., Placinta, V., Plews, J., Casasus, M. P., Polci, F., Lener, M. P., Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Pomery, G. J., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qian, W., Qin, J., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Trejo, R. I. R., Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Pernas, M. R., Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Alepuz, C. R., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Richards, D. S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robert, A., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Lopez, J. A. R., Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Lamas, M. R., Vidal, A. R., Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Vidal, J. R., Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Silva, J. J. S., Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Gonzalo, D. S., Gras, C. S., Santacesaria, R., Rios, C. S., Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Smead, L. G. S., Schael, S., Schellenberg, M., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sciubba, A., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Soares, M. S., Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Coutinho, R. S., Simi, G., Simone, S., Skiba, I., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Lavra, L. S., Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., De Almeida, F. L. S., De Paula, B. S., Spaan, B., Norella, E. S., Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stefko, P., Steinkamp, O., Stemmle, S., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Strokov, S., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thomson, K. A., Tilley, M. J., Tisserand, V., T’Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tolk, S., Tomassetti, L., Machado, D. T., Tou, D. Y., Traill, M., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Canudas, N. V., Beuzekom, M., Herwijnen, E., Hulse, C. B. V., Veghel, M., Gomez, R. V., Regueiro, P. V., Sierra, C. V., Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Diaz, M. V., Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Figueras, E. V., Vincent, P., Vitali, G., Vollhardt, A., Bruch, D. V., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zarebski, K. A., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhu, X., Zhukov, V., Zonneveld, J. B., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
A branching fraction measurement of the B0 → Ds+ π− decay is presented using proton–proton collision data collected with the LHCb experiment, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 5.0 fb^−1. The branching fraction is found to be B(B0
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::23d6fdb8c36e75100dba6d392fb13c03
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1579946
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1579946