Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 327
pro vyhledávání: '"Sanchez Hernandez, A."'
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Dimitri Bourilkov, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, John Strologas, Ted Kolberg, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Y-J Lee, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Kevin Nash, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Reza Goldouzian, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Andris Skuja, Viktor Veszpremi, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergio Lo Meo, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jingzhou Zhao, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alexis Pompili, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, M. Quinto, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alessio Ghezzi, S. Afanasiev, P. Goldenzweig, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Choi, Johannes Haller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Dan Quach, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Meng Xiao, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Rishi Patel, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Jack King, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vidal, M. S. Meyer, Fabrizio Palla, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Stephen Sanders, Francesca Cavallari, Ketino Kaadze, G. Della Ricca, Christian Contreras-Campana, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Marius Teroerde, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andrew Carnes, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jeremy Mans, Piergiulio Lenzi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Kyungwook Nam, Korbinian Schweiger, M. J. Kim, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, David Petyt, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Georgia Karapostoli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Anastasia Karavdina, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Dario Menasce, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, V. Re, Gianni Zumerle, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Paraskevas Gianneios, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrej Saibel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Vukasin Milosevic, Thomas Hebbeker, Nikkie Deelen, W. Van Doninck, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Oliver Pooth, Pavel Bunin, Hans Rykaczewski, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessandra Fanfani, Santeri Laurila, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Y. Musienko, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maria Spiropulu, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Ulrich Husemann, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Fabio Monti, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, A. De Roeck, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Sihyun Jeon, Marc Stöver, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Christian Dorfer, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Salvatore My, Sunil Bansal, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Norbert Neumeister, Nicholas Smith, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. J. Campbell, Grigory Safronov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, James Dolen, Harrison Prosper, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, D. R. Mendis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Vorobiev, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Martin Delcourt, Dylan Teague, Francesco Fallavollita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. H. Kim, Henning Kirschenmann, Miao Hu, V. Papadimitriou, Ian Watson, D. M. Strom, E. Ayala, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Mikhail Kirsanov, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Pedro G Mercadante, Thomas James, Young Ho Shin, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Julie Managan Hogan, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, R. Cousins, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jasper Lauwers, Francisco Yumiceva, Peter Hansen, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Wajid Ali Khan, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, B. Fabbro, Thorsten Chwalek, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Yousen Zhang, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. Vellidis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Shao Min Tan, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vivian O'Dell, George Stephans, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Aimilios Ioannou, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Fionn Ball, J. G. Branson, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Inna Kucher, Akhilendra Pratap Singh, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Devdatta Majumder, Paul Lujan, A. Rizzi, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Fatma Boran, F. De Guio, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kirika Uchida, Jovan Milosevic, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Maral Alyari, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. Bharti, V. Sola, John J. Leonard, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Aditee Rane, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Konstantin Androsov, Ernesto Migliore, Ettore Focardi, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Emanuele Usai, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Dierlamm, Matteo Cremonesi, David J. Smith, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Marino Missiroli, Wit Busza, Georg Steinbrück, Harvey B Newman, A. Richards, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Nadja Strobbe, Raman Khurana, Gabriella Pasztor, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jean-Laurent Agram, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, G. Paspalaki, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Aniello Spiezia, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Barbara Clerbaux, Christopher West, Thomas Strebler, Laurent Favart, Irene Zoi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Anthony Moeller, Juska Pekkanen, Vallary Bhopatkar, M. Franco Sevilla, Fabrice Couderc, Y. C. Yang, Zhoudunming Tu, Cristina Tuve, Irene Bachiller, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ulascan Sarica, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Pieter David, B. McMaster, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Elena Voevodina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Bi, Hao Qiu, Olivér Surányi, R. Di Maria, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alexandros Attikis, Unki Yang, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Jaebeom Park, Tai Sakuma, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giulia Negro, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, A. Vorobyev, Sung Keun Park, Claudia Pistone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cristian Pena, Wolfgang Adam, Ozgun Kara, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Thomas Reis, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Manfred Paulini, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Martin Lipinski, Duje Giljanovic, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, A. Kasem, Olena Karacheban, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Kenneth Call, Lin Wang, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Oliver Buchmuller, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marko Dragicevic, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Francesca Romana Cavallo, P. De Castro Manzano, George Karathanasis, J. W. Gary, Anterpreet Kaur, Y. Choi, You-ying Li, Brandon Allen, Samuel Bein, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Edward Scott, Daniel Spitzbart, Cameron Bravo, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Bradley Cox, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Daniel Gastler, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Yutaro Iiyama, Sean Kalafut, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, J. S. H. Lee, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Marcos Cerrada, Gul Gokbulut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, C. Fallon, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, K. Borras, Seth Moortgat, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Anthony Lefeld, Erich Schmitz, Markus Stoye, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Frank Würthwein, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, B. Álvarez González, A. Khan, Jean-Louis Faure, Gouranga Kole, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Dustin Burns, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. E. Johns, Lutz Feld, Oh S. B., S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. A. Bhat, Sergey Troshin, C. S. Moon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Mario Masciovecchio, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, P. Sphicas, Artur Kalinowski, Robert Stone, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jingyu Luo, Andrei Gritsan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Manas Maity, Oleksii Turkot, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Michele Selvaggi, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Shahram Rahatlou, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Huilin Qu, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Urs Langenegger, C. Martin Perez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, David D'Enterria, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rami Kamalieddin, Andre Sznajder, Tanvi Wamorkar, Adrian Byszuk, M. P. Rauch, J. G. Li, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kristian Harder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Roberto Rossin, A. Di Mattia, Peter R Hobson, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, R. Taus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, O. Behnke, Jochen Schieck, Joze Zobec, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debarati Roy, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Stefanos Leontsinis, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Li Yuan, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Alessandro Cardini, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Alexander Ershov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, K. F. Chen, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Lei Feng, Pritam Kalbhor, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Charalambos Nicolaou, Alexandre Zabi, Emmanuelle Perez, Boris Grynyov, G. Bagliesi, G. G. Da Silveira, Crisostomo Sciacca, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Madrid, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Cristina Riccardi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Cherepanov, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Victor Murzin, Hasan Ogul, Paola Salvini, Alexei Raspereza, L. Malgeri, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Bilal Kiani, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sergei Bitioukov, William John Womersley, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Christian Veelken, Helio Nogima, Eshwen Bhal, M. M. Defranchis, Francois Lagarde, Vasken Hagopian, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, G. M. Dallavalle, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Matteo Presilla, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Daniel Marley, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. Romero, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andrea Gozzelino, Yu. Andreev, Vladimir Palichik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Kenneth Bloom, Magda Diamantopoulou, Giacomo Fedi, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Shmatov, Marcos Fernandez, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Ricardo Eusebi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, D. Cutts, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Geoffrey Smith, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stephane Cooperstein, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgy Antchev, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Klaas Padeken, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Yacine Haddad, Markus Seidel, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Vineet Kumar, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Giovanni Franzoni, Renato Campanini, S. H. Lee, Rosamaria Venditti, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Dooyeon Gyun, W. J. Metzger, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Yalcin Guler, Mia Tosi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, W. H. Smith, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Fabio Iemmi, Martin Kirakosyan, Florian Beaudette, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, G. P. Siroli, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Daniel Arcaro, Toni Sculac, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Marek Walczak, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Rachael Bucci, Alexander Tapper, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Leonid Chtchipounov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Elif Asli Yetkin, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Etiennette Auffray, Michele Arneodo, Maurizio Biasini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Konrad Deiters, Viktor Khristenko, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Gaël Perrin, F. Gasparini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Markus Klute, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Verzocchi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, M. Gomicronrski, Guillaume Bourgatte, E. A. De Wolf, Diogo Bastos, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Richard Breedon, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, G. B. Mohanty, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Shirin Chenarani, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Katja Klein, Giulio Mandorli, Joseph Heideman, Andrea Gelmi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jens Multhaup, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Federico Ferri, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Douglas Berry, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Umesh Joshi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Deborah Pinna, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Caterina Vernieri, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Robert Schöfbeck, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Maciej Malawski, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. D. Field, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Gabriel Madigan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, N. Zaganidis, M. I. Nagy, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Ashish Sharma, Mário Costa, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, M. Guchait, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, A. Kumar, M. Ramirez-Garcia, L. Viliani, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Nikitas Loukas, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, J. Vaitkus, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, H. Van Haevermaet, Claus Kleinwort, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sam Harper, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Luca Guzzi, Gianni Masetti, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Dezso Horvath, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Marcello Abbrescia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Joel Goldstein, David Colling, Andrzej Pyskir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Luciano Ristori, Rachel Yohay, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Roger Rusack, Alexei Safonov, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Tielige Mengke, G. Gomez Ceballos, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Joachim Baechler, Janos Erö, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Igor Volobouev, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Cossutti, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Joachim Mnich, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Danila Tlisov, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Camelia Mironov, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Valentina Avati, Nikos Varelas, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Shuichi Kunori, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Adam Elwood, Günther Dissertori, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Garrett Funk, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Carlo Rovelli, Pierluigi Zotto, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Brian Dorney, Hwi Dong Yoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Nikolay Tyurin, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Sergio P Ratti, Danilo Meuser, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Andrew Gilbert, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Fotios Ptochos, Silvio Donato, Julia Velkovska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Sudha Ahuja, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, K. S. Lee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Della Negra, Robert Bainbridge, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kyle Tos, Riccardo Bellan, Kreso Kadija, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Giovanni Mocellin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Berkan Kaynak, Zoltan Szillasi, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benedikt Vormwald, Edoardo Bossini, Ilknur Hos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Teresa Lenz, Nikolai Golubev, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Peter Schleper, Andreas Nowack, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Colaleo, Igor Smirnov, Koushik Mandal, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andres Tiko, Souradip Sarkar, A. M. Rossi, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, David Bertsche, Andrey Uzunian, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Valentina Mariani, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gobinda Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Alain Givernaud, D. Del Re, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Vincent Lemaitre, Lindsey Gray, C. Paus, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Markus Radziej, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Hyunyong Kim, Claudio Grandi, Maria Isabel Josa, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andrea Malara, M. Voutilainen, H. Rejeb Sfar, Balazs Ujvari, Jane Nachtman, Shervin Nourbakhsh, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Sheldon, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yuichi Kubota, Michael Reichmann, Paul Baillon, Andreas Albert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Ivan Shvetsov, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Paolo Azzurri, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. L. Dulemba, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Sergio F Novaes, S. Somalwar, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Bergauer, Damir Lelas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Eysermans, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedrame Bargassa, Alexander Lanev, Dajeong Jeon, Kirill Skovpen, Anton Babaev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Samet Lezki, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tao Huang, Saša Ceci, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Dennis Noll, M. Tadel, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Alberto Benvenuti, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Michael Planer, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Abideh Jafari, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Malgorzata Kazana, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nathan Mirman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Javier Duarte, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Isa Dumanoglu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nikolay Voytishin, Guler Karapinar, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Davide Zuolo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, I. O. Atakisi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Eva Halkiadakis, Amedeo Staiano, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Georgios Krintiras, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, John Paul Chou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ryan Heller, Valerie Scheurer, Rishabh Uniyal, Thong Nguyen, Tapio Lampén, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Tilman Rohe, David Overton, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Sara Nabili, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Bluj, Thomas Schuh, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Stefano Argiro, Sang Il Pak, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Duong Nguyen, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Tejinder Virdee, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, A. Bermudez Martiez, Anton Stepennov, Vladyslav Danilov, Nicolò Trevisani, Paolo Gunnellini, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Gregory Iles, Andrey Popov, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Nicolò Tosi, Nabin Poudyal, M. Jones, Sharon Hagopian, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Camilla Galloni, Ralf Ulrich, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Seth Conrad Zenz, Leander Litov, Ashley Parker, Juliette Alimena, Marcello Mannelli, Paul Asmuss, Vincenzo Daponte, Marc Weinberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julia Thom, D. H. Miller, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Joshua Hardenbrook, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Claudia Cecchi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Abercrombie, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, W. T. Hung, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Gabor Istvan Veres, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Tae Jeong Kim, Roy Montalvo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Xuejun Wang, Zachary Lesko, Paolo Checchia, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Brent Stone, Tamas Novak, Spandan Mondal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, A. C. Le Bihan, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Siddhesh Sawant, R. M. Brown, Richard B. Lipton, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Kurt Jung, Hannes Jung, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nazar Bartosik, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hannu Siikonen, Seth Cooper, Martijn Mulders, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, A. Rose, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Nicholas Eminizer, S. Kaur, Daniele Ruini, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kamal Lamichhane, Leonardo Giannini, Michail Bachtis, Martina Malberti, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Mary Hadley, Bennett Marsh, Martino Margoni, Mingshui Chen, Jay Dittmann, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Duncan Carlsmith, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Petar Adzic, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Illia Khvastunov, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Lea Caminada, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Simon Regnard, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Kelly Beernaert, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, James Hirschauer, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Christopher Brainerd, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, S. Sánchez Navas, Luca Cadamuro, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mykola Savitskyi, Nickolas Mccoll, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Jacopo Pazzini, Marco Rovere, Marcus Hohlmann, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Ilya Kravchenko, M. Bartomicronk, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giuliana Galati, N. Turini, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Daniel Pitzl, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, H. Zhang, J. Alcaraz Maestre, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, L. R. Sulak, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, David Krofcheck, Markus Spanring, J. P. Fernández Ramos, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Eduardo Coelho, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Gregor Kasieczka, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-54 (2019)
A search for new massive particles decaying into a pair of Higgs bosons in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. Data were collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of
Autor:
E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Karl Gill, Werner Sun, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, C. Bernet, Yacine Haddad, Colin Jessop, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Victor Murzin, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Hyejin Kwon, Florian Eble, Jeremy Mans, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Sebastian Wieland, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, A. Da Rold, Roland Horisberger, Q. Li, Maria Savina, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, David Vannerom, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Katja Klein, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Guillaume Bourgatte, D. E. Pellett, Ashish Sharma, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Fanbo Meng, Mikko Lotti, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Matthias Kasemann, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, David D'Enterria, Maxwell Chertok, Ka Tung Lau, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Robert Hirosky, Pavel Bunin, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Danek Kotlinski, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Thomas Madlener, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, Roberto Mulargia, Christopher Rogan, A. Melo, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, Arabella Martelli, Paola Salvini, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, L. Viliani, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Dylan Gilbert, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Carnevali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Muhammad Ahmad, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Achim Stahl, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, P. C. Tiwari, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Kousik Naskar, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Mário Costa, Ada Solano, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Natale Demaria, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Nicolas Chanon, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, J.-M. Brom, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Angela Giraldi, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, E. Bossini, Andrea Gelmi, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Samila Muthumuni, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Leonardo Giannini, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Roberto Salerno, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Anton Petrov, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Paolo Azzurri, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Michael Pitt, Devdatta Majumder, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Emilien Chapon, J. Seixas, M. R. Di Domenico, Rudy Ceccarelli, B. Tali, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Vasilije Perovic, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Scarlet Norberg, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Olivér Surányi, Vladimir Epshteyn, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jonas Rübenach, Ivan Ovtin, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Luigi Guiducci, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Alexander Dierlamm, Gregory R Snow, Nuno Leonardo, Merve Ince, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Georgy Antchev, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, Thomas James, Benedikt Vormwald, Vyacheslav Valuev, J. N. Butler, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Sevgi Tekten, H. S. Chen, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Christopher Madrid, Brian L Winer, S. Afanasiev, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Maciej Górski, Marc Dobson, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, M. Gola, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, J. Taylor, Etiennette Auffray, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, E. A. De Wolf, Z. Y. You, Hideki Okawa, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, Jovan Milosevic, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Weinan Si, Sumit Keshri, Robert M Harris, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, J. O. Gosewisch, M. A. Shah, R. Cousins, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, V. Milosevic, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Plamen Iaydjiev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Jennifer Ngadiuba, A. Álvarez Fernández, Chad Freer, F. Pandolfi, Kyeongpil Lee, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, P. Major, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Stefan Piperov, Balazs Ujvari, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Andrew Buccilli, Claudia Pistone, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Wolfgang Adam, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Xuejun Wang, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Lata Panwar, Attila József Rádl, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Andreas Hinzmann, S. Chatterjee, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Nikitas Loukas, Huilin Qu, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, D. Sunar Cerci, Kirika Uchida, Maciej Malawski, Marcin Konecki, Malte Backhaus, Artur Lobanov, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nathaniel Pastika, P. Van Mechelen, Daniel Abercrombie, Márton Bartók, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, J. Alexander, A. Apyan, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Xin Chen, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Teresa Rodrigo, Marco Peruzzi, Cristina Mantilla, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Gabor Istvan Veres, D. Y. Wang, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Peter Robmann, Claudio Caputo, Davide Zuolo, Antonio Cassese, Marc Dünser, T. V. Dimova, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Martin Erdmann, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Andrew Wisecarver, Gerry Bauer, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, G. M. Bilei, M. Csanad, David Jonathan Hofman, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Anterpreet Kaur, Anna Tsatsos, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Nicola Amapane, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, J. Lykken, R. Sharma, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Silvio Donato, Vladislav Borchsh, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Sam Harper, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Piergiulio Lenzi, H. El Mamouni, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Natalia Emriskova, A. Pellecchia, Yangyang Cheng, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Andrea Bocci, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Tobias Pook, Valerie Scheurer, Koushik Mandal, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Oleksii Turkot, Aurélien Carle, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, Kyungwook Nam, Michele Selvaggi, Jean-Louis Faure, Andrei Gritsan, O. Behnke, Jonathan Guiang, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, G. B. Mohanty, Sharad Malik, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Gulsen Onengut, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, K. De Leo, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Harry Cheung, Shuichi Kunori, Peter Schleper, Ilia Zhizhin, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, D. Del Re, Viktor Matveev, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, K. Hurtado Anampa, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Debabrata Bhowmik, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Michael Reichmann, K. Sandeep, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Davide Fiorina, Juska Pekkanen, Luisa Benussi, Paraskevas Gianneios, Richard B. Lipton, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Jordan Nash, Nils Faltermann, Sung Keun Park, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Dzmitry Budkouski, Teresa Lenz, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Efe Yigitbasi, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, James Dolen, Christophe Ochando, C. Collard, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Douja Darej, Freya Blekman, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Shirin Chenarani, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, P. Klabbers, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Didier Contardo, Rohith Saradhy, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Alessio Ghezzi, A. Bodek, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jason Gilmore, Aditee Rane, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Kati Lassila-Perini, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Louise Skinnari, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Sergo Jindariani, Gigi Rolandi, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Oleksii Toldaiev, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, P. Bärtschi, Oliver Pooth, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Mark Pesaresi, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Claudia Ciocca, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Abideh Jafari, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Markus Seidel, Deborah Pinna, Thomas Schuh, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stefano Argiro, J. Thom, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Malgorzata Kazana, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Pieter David, Andrés Cabrera, Frank Jensen, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, B. Álvarez González, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Vadim Oreshkin, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Prashant Shukla, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Daniele Trocino, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Si Xie, Robert Stone, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Alessandro Cardini, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Konstantin Androsov, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Stepan Obraztsov, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, A. Baden, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, Dennis Schwarz, Ian Laflotte, R. F. Von Cube, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, C. Mills, Byung Hun Oh, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, J. G. Branson, Hevjin Yarar, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, Dan Quach, Vineet Kumar, Patrick Asenov, Vincenzo Innocente, W. E. Johns, S. Ghosh, Andrei Oskin, Ac Williams, Manfred Jeitler, Mattia Lizzo, M. Weber, Tommaso Tedeschi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Fabrizio Palla, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, A. De Wit, Simone Calzaferri, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, R. Taus, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Changgi Huh, Olga Evdokimov, Jorma Tuominiemi, Junghwan Goh, Alexander Droll, Livio Fanò, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, C. Neu, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Sabino Meola, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Francesco Brivio, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Xavier Coubez, Aruna Nayak, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Roberto Covarelli, J. H. Yoo, Umesh Joshi, Sergio Cittolin, Georg Steinbrück, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Jared Sturdy, Barbara Clerbaux, Vivan Nguyen, Tejinder Virdee, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Alexei Raspereza, Dimitrios Karasavvas, C. Fernandez Madrazo, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Christoph Heidecker, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Mariana Shopova, Nicholas Manganelli, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Davide Di Croce, A. Savoy-Navarro, Andrew Levin, Renato Potenza, Nicolò Tosi, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, J. F. de Trocóniz, Irene Zoi, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Sandeep Bhowmik, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Alexander Pauls, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Marco Bozzo, Yi-ting Duh, J. Van Der Linden, Boris Grynyov, Carlos Lourenco, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, M. Naimuddin, M. Tornago, Giuseppe Barbagli, Martina Malberti, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Roberto Tenchini, Vinay Hegde, M. Jones, Meng Xiao, Camilla Galloni, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elizabeth Starling, Bryan Cardwell, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Shengxue Zhang, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Caterina Aruta, J. Davis, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Jay Dittmann, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Javier Cuevas, Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami, Eric Christian Chabert, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Michael Oshiro, Nicola Minafra, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Geonhee Oh, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Pedro Silva, Csaba Hajdu, J. De Clercq, Emyr Clement, M. M. Defranchis, Salvatore Nuzzo, Marcello Abbrescia, Roger Rusack, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Philippe Bloch, Finn Rebassoo, Martina Vit, Sanjay Kumar, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Christoph Grab, Martin Delcourt, Sh. Jain, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Georgia Karapostoli, Sophie Wuyckens, Filippo Errico, Tielige Mengke, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Robert Clare, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Brian Francis, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, E. Ayala, Thomas Hebbeker, C. Fallon, Henning Kirschenmann, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Mario Masciovecchio, Ashfaq Ahmad, Giovanni Petrucciani, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Danila Tlisov, Ashim Roy, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Andre Frankenthal, Paul Lecoq, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, A. De Roeck, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Alibordi Muhammad, Iuri Bagaturia, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Artur Kalinowski, Y. Musienko, Henri Petrow, M. C. Fouz, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Lukas Lechner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Neeti Parashar, Regina Demina, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Anna Stakia, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Sourabh Dube, A. Vanderploeg, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Korbinian Schweiger, Arash Jofrehei, Rui Xiao, Ahmad Lotfy, Kevin Burkett, Oksana Bychkova, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Jeffrey Roskes, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Claudio Grandi, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Klaus Rabbertz, Frank Golf, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Mayda Velasco, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Z. A. Liu, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Sebastiano Albergo, Maria Margherita Obertino, Isa Dumanoglu, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Igor Lokhtin, Marguerite Tonjes, Aaron Dominguez, A. M. Rossi, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Christophe Delaere, Sunil Dogra, Muhammad Gul, Frank Chlebana, Somnath Choudhury, P. Van Mulders, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Sébastien Wertz, Raghav Kansal, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Myriam Schönenberger, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, S. H. Lee, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Edward Scott, Michele Gallinaro, Raman Khurana, Zachary Lesko, Irene Dutta, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Candan Isik, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Bradley Cox, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Grigory Safronov, Ruchi Chudasama, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Th. Müller, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Felicitas Pauss, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Emanuele Usai, Lorenzo Uplegger, Maksim Azarkin, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Matej Roguljic, Neil Schroeder, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, J. Mejia Guisao, Angira Rastogi, Andreas Albert, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Bennett Marsh, L. Urda Gómez, Daniel Denegri, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Kristian Harder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Gregor Kasieczka, D. Cutts, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Kenneth Bloom, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Lindsey Gray, Y. Chao, Derek James Cranshaw, Unki Yang, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, Jingyu Luo, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Krisztián Farkas, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, Shin-Shan Yu, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Yongho Jeong, Erich Schmitz, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Gabriella Pugliese, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Lutz Feld, Andreas Werner Jung, Shahram Rahatlou, M. Danilov, Chandiprasad Kar, Biagio Rossi, S. J. Qian, A. García Alonso, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sanchita Bhattacharya, Kevin Lannon, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Anna Colaleo, B. Chazin Quero, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Furong Yan, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, A. B. Meyer, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Nicolò Trevisani, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, F. Gasparini, M. R. Adams, G. Della Ricca, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Ilknur Hos, Christopher George Tully, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, L. J. Gutay, Alexey Volkov, Dirk Krücker, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Gianluca Cerminara, Yifan Xiang, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Ali Awais, Ozgun Kara, P. N. Dong, Niels Dupont, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Daniel Gastler, Mikhail Dubinin, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, M. Guchait, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, R. Loveless, Nikolay Voytishin, Xavier Janssen, Dan Brunner, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, K. F. Di Petrillo, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Nicolo Cartiglia, Sanghyun Ko, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Eleni Erodotou, Seth Moortgat, Byung-Sik Hong, Fabio Monti, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, R. D. Field, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Stephanie Brandt, Predrag Milenovic, Kin Ho Lo, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Alice Florent, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Tanvi Wamorkar, Taha Beyrouthy, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, John Roberts, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Reyer Band, Younes Otarid, Vieri Candelise, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Shane Breeze, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Andrea Trapote, Roy Montalvo, Wei Li, Jordan Damgov, K. Gumpula, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Anastasia Karavdina, Sébastien Viret, Joshua Bendavid, M. Vanden Bemden, Nicanor Colino, Stefan Grünendahl, Rainer Wallny, Prafulla Saha, Diogo Bastos, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, M. Zarucki, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Peter Hansen, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, V. Smirnov, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, M. Tadel, Victor Daniel Elvira, Eva Halkiadakis, Theodor Christian Herwig, Mario Deile, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Stephen Robert Wagner, Frank Glege, Yves Sirois, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Giulia Sorrentino, Sarah Freed, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Norbert Neumeister, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrea Delgado, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, George Stephans, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, S. Ragazzi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, S. Roy Chowdhury, Pritam Palit, O. Hlushchenko, Andrea Bellora, Mykola Savitskyi, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Laurent Favart, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Francesco Moscatelli, Cristian Pena, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Abhisek Datta, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Tiziano Rovelli, Lothar At Bauerdick, E. Palencia Cortezon, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Daniel Savoiu, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Marko Dragicevic, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Baokai Wang, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, A. Escalante Del Valle, Sa. Jain, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ricardo Eusebi, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, C. Martin Perez, Daniel Noonan, Miranda Bryson, M. Alhusseini, John Alison, Pierluigi Paolucci, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Qianying Guo, Berkan Kaynak, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Marc Osherson, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, A. Vorobyev, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Minseok Oh, Guido Andreassi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Dong Ho Moon, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Alexandre Zabi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, O. Davignon, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Giacomo Fedi, Serguei Volkov, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Liliana Teodorescu, Vladimir Chekhovsky, P. Busson, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, A. Moraes, Dipanwita Dutta, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Meena Meena, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Bhumika Kansal, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Arne Reimers, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, V. Myronenko, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Simone Gennai, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Pieter Everaerts, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Park, S. Wunsch, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Arnaud Steen, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Daniel Pitzl, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Igor Vorobiev, Nikolai Golubev, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maryam Zeinali, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Wing Yan Wong, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Francesco Fallavollita, Simon Fayer, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Samuel Baxter, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. Duarte, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Dmitri Konstantinov, Clément Grimault, Samuel May, Francisco Yumiceva, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Giuseppe Latino, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Dylan Apparu, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Pei-rong Yu, Steven F. Maier, Anthony Moeller, M. A. Segura Delgado, Brent Yates, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Irene Bachiller, Zhaozhong Shi, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gregory Iles, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, He He, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Denis Rathjens, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, J. Wanczyk, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, David Krofcheck, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Semra Turkcapar, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Darien Wood, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Linda Finco, Konstantin Shchablo, S. Gianì, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Duje Giljanovic, Enrica Migliore, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Scott Thomas, Andrew Evans, Ludivine Ceard, S. W. Lee, Markus Merschmeyer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Joseph Reichert, D. Soldi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, J. W. Andrejkovic, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, S. Sánchez Navas, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Miaoyuan Liu, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Peter Meiring, Fabrice Couderc, J. Thieman, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maria Teresa Grippo, Sara Fiorendi, Anatoli Zarubin, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Federica Maria Simone, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, J. Martins, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Yu. Andreev, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Jorgen D'Hondt, Francesco Ivone, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Markus Klute, Nadeesha Wickramage, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Robert Lee, Silvano Tosi, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, H. Rejeb Sfar, Tommaso Diotalevi, Jane Nachtman, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Christopher Cosby, Amedeo Staiano, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, Ignacio Redondo, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, M. Yang, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, K. Mota Amarilo, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, R. M. Brown, Marco Zanetti, Leonardo Cristella, German Martinez, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Tae Jeong Kim, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Alexander Zhokin, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Martijn Mulders, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Nazar Bartosik, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Sándor Lökös, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, R. Bi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Kelci Mohrman, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Stephen Butalla, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Leszek Grzanka, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Brendan Regnery, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Ketino Kaadze, Fatma Boran
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, 208
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
56 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08467
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 208 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Art.-Nr.: 208
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-62 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
56 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08467
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 208 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Art.-Nr.: 208
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.208. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)208⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-62 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for physics beyond the standard model (SM) using electron or muon pairs with high invariant mass. A data set of proton-proton collisions collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC at s√ = 13 TeV
A search is presented for physics beyond the standard model (SM) using electron or muon pairs with high invariant mass. A data set of proton-proton collisions collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC at s√ = 13 TeV
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::12c850512fdd413d9b7463117f612ffa
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep07(2021)208
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep07(2021)208
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Damanakis, K., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Schwarz, D., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, T., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Moor, A., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Vannerom, D., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Paredes, S., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vanden Bemden, M., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Rendon, C., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Van den Bossche, N., Vermassen, B., Wezenbeek, L., Benecke, A., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisciandaro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Teles, P. Rebello, Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Brandao, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, Sousa, V. Dos Santos, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., An, Y., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xiao, J., Yang, H., Lu, M., You, Z., Gao, X., Okawa, H., Zhang, Y., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., J, R., Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Jarrin, E. Carrera, Abdalla, H., Salama, E., Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Nandan, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Rantanen, M. M., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Gras, P., De Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Simkina, P., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Alves, B. A. Fontana Santos, Ghosh, S., De Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Motta, J., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sarkar, U., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Tarabini, A., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Botta, V, Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Zotz, A., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Baxter, S., Bayatmakou, M., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Blekman, F., Borras, K., Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, De Silva, M., Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Greau, G., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kogler, R., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Morentin, M. Mendizabal, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Nuernberg, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schnake, S., Schuetze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shchedrolosiev, M., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Van De Klundert, M., Vazzoler, F., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wang, Q., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., El Morabit, K., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Hajheidari, M., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Matthies, C., Mehta, A., Moureaux, L., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, M., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Brommer, S., Burkart, M., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van Der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wieland, S., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Adamidis, K., Bestintzanos, I, Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., Mandal, K., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, G., I, Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Czellar, S., Fasanella, D., Fienga, F., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, H., Kaur, M., Kumari, P., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Saumya, S., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Muhammad, A., Panwar, L., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Tiwari, P. C., Naskar, K., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Mohanty, G. B., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, A., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., Pandey, S., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Khazaie, E., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Errico, F., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ramos, D., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Boldrini, G., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Lucchini, M. T., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Pinolini, B. S., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., De Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Grosso, G., Layer, L., Lusiani, E., Margoni, M., Marini, F., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Magherini, M., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Presilla, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Figueiredo, D. Matos, Messineo, A., Musich, M., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Barria, P., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Grippo, M., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Mecca, A., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Umoret, G., Vagnerini, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, S., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Merlin, J. A., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Dreimanis, K., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Hoh, S. Y., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Encinas Acosta, H. A., Gallegos Marinez, L. G., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De la Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De la Cruz, I, Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Reyes-Almanza, R., Sanchez Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Bubanja, I, Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, M., Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Gul, M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Toropin, A., Aushev, T., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Radchenko, O., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez Fernandez, A., Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De la Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M., Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Perez Dengra, C., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., De Troconiz, J. F., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Soto Rodriguez, A., Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Vico Villalba, C., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Madrazo, C., Fernandez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayananda, M. K., Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Caillol, C., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chernyavskaya, N., Chhibra, S. S., Choudhury, S., Cipriani, M., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Fallavollita, F., Florent, A., Forthomme, L., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Govorkova, E., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Lintuluoto, A., Lourenco, C., Maier, B., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Summers, S., Tatar, K., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tropea, P., Tsirou, A., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Noehte, L., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Marchese, L., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jin, W., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Liechti, S. P., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Senger, M., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Chen, P. S., Cheng, H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Hos, I, Isildak, B., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sert, H., Simsek, C., Cerci, D. Sunar, Zorbilmez, C., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Glowacki, M., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Stylianou, N., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, K., V, Harder, K., Harper, S., Holmberg, M-L, Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Hernandez, A. M. Vargas, Buccilli, A., Cooper, S., Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, S., Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Erice, C., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., May, S., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwon, T., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Li, D., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Pervan, N., Sagir, S., Simpson, F., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., Mokhtar, F., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Collura, G., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Incandela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Setti, F., Sheplock, J., Siddireddy, P., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., An, S., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Terrill, W., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Karathanasis, G., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Schonbeck, N., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Zipper, N., Alexander, J., Bright-Thonney, S., Chen, X., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Fan, X., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Di Petrillo, K. F., Dickinson, J., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gandrakota, A., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., Ngadiuba, J., Papadimitriou, V, Pastika, N., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Wu, Z., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Emediato, L., Gandrajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Mestvirishvili, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Gritsan, A., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Le Mahieu, C., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Lai, Y., Lascio, S., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Palmer, C., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Long, K., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh, Joshi, B. M., Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Wightman, A., Yan, F., Zecchinelli, A. G., Agarwal, G., Bandyopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Han, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Krishna, A., Li, J., Lidrych, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Band, R., Bucci, R., Cremonesi, M., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Mariano, J., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Mcgrady, C., Mohrman, K., Moore, C., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Kondratyev, D., Koshy, A. M., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Acosta, D., Baty, A., Carnahan, T., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Rotter, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., De Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Van Onsem, G. P., Goulianos, K., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Fiorendi, S., Holmes, T., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cardwell, B., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Lara, C. E. Perez, Tannenwald, B., White, S., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Vetens, W.
Publikováno v:
Nature Physics, 18 (11), 1329–1334
Nature Physics, 2022, 18(11), 1329-1334
Nature Phys.
Nature Phys., 2022, 18 (11), pp.1329-1334. ⟨10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0⟩
Nature physics
Scopus
48 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-10464
Nature physics 18(11), 1329-1334 (2022). doi:10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0
NATURE PHYSICS
Nature physics 18(11), 1329-1334 (2022). doi:10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0 special issue: "Electrification mosaic"
Nature Physics, 18 (11)
Nature Physics, 2022, 18(11), 1329-1334
Nature Phys.
Nature Phys., 2022, 18 (11), pp.1329-1334. ⟨10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0⟩
Nature physics
Scopus
48 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-10464
Nature physics 18(11), 1329-1334 (2022). doi:10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0
NATURE PHYSICS
Nature physics 18(11), 1329-1334 (2022). doi:10.1038/s41567-022-01682-0 special issue: "Electrification mosaic"
Nature Physics, 18 (11)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Since the discovery of the Higgs boson in 2012, detailed studies of its properties have been ongoing. Besides its mass, its width—related to its lifetime—is an important parameter. One way to determine this quantity
Since the discovery of the Higgs boson in 2012, detailed studies of its properties have been ongoing. Besides its mass, its width—related to its lifetime—is an important parameter. One way to determine this quantity
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::fb7449a92c6f31e01a6691ddf3915632
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/475610
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/475610
Autor:
Jim Hanlon, Carsten Hensel, Andrei Starodumov, Zaixing Mao, S. Sánchez Navas, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Dario Soldi, Marius Teroerde, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Bahareh Roozbahani, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Robert Hirosky, Luigi Benussi, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ian Laflotte, Rishi Patel, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Y. D. Oh, Georgia Karapostoli, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Weinan Si, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Z. Tsamalaidze, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Jochen Schieck, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Umberto Dosselli, Charalambos Nicolaou, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Mohammad Alhusseini, Renato Potenza, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Tatjana Susa, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Geoffrey Smith, Muhammad Shoaib, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Joern Schwandt, W. Van Doninck, Yen-Jie Lee, Viktor Khristenko, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Stephen Sanders, Jack King, Rui Xiao, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, V. Papadimitriou, Yajun Mao, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Kevin Burkett, Gabriella Pugliese, Mikhail Kirsanov, I. Van Parijs, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Mykyta Haranko, Wesley H Smith, A. Escalante Del Valle, B. Fabbro, Paraskevas Gianneios, Joosep Pata, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, A. Caratelli, Tommaso Boccali, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, A. De Cosa, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Y. Ershov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Shahram Rahatlou, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Markus Spanring, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Juozas Vaitkus, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Kyungwook Nam, Kirika Uchida, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Marc Stöver, Laszlo Gutay, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Cucciati, Pamela Klabbers, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, E. M. Da Costa, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Andres Tiko, A. M. Rossi, Th. Müller, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Lalit Mohan Pant, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Aaron Dominguez, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Abdollah Mohammadi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Felicitas Pauss, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Angira Rastogi, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, S. Sarkar, David Yu, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Dooyeon Gyun, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Claudio Quaranta, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Vladimir Popov, John J. Leonard, Matteo Cremonesi, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Barbara Clerbaux, Sanjay Padhi, Santeri Laurila, G. De Lentdecker, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alessio Magitteri, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Daniel Marley, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Byung-Sik Hong, Georgy Antchev, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexander Pauls, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Michael Hildreth, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Andrzej Pyskir, Arsen Khvedelidze, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Marco Verzocchi, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Rosamaria Venditti, Jan Eysermans, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Attilio Santocchia, Anastasia Karavdina, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, B. Chazin Quero, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Dener De Souza Lemos, Gobinda Majumder, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Svenja Schumann, Jorge Chaves, H. Rejeb Sfar, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Panagiotis Kokkas, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Bożena Boimska, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Kerem Cankocak, Mikhail Danilov, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Harrison Prosper, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Marta Baselga, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Mario Deile, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Andreas Werner Jung, Sourav Dey, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Alexandre Zabi, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vytautas Dudenas, F. De Guio, Nadir Daci, J. Park, David Sheffield, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Mohsen Khakzad, Jingyu Luo, Candan Dozen, Prafulla Kumar Behera, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, J. S. H. Lee, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, P. Van Mechelen, Miroslav Finger, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Fatma Boran, Abideh Jafari, Borislav Pavlov, Nathan Mirman, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Christian Veelken, Anterpreet Kaur, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Yu. Andreev, Pierluigi Paolucci, Markus Klute, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Kalliopi Manitara, Yang Yang, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Joel Goldstein, Martina Ressegotti, Luciano Ristori, Oleksii Turkot, L. Grzanka, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Benjamin Kreis, Mark Pesaresi, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Christof Roland, Amina Zghiche, Lorenzo Russo, Prasant Kumar Rout, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Yutaro Iiyama, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, S. Fonseca De Souza, Alexander Lanev, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Claude Charlot, Intae Yu, Edy Ayala, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Priyanka Priyanka, Paul Lujan, Sifu Luo, Plamen Iaydjiev, Sergei Slabospitskii, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Emily MacDonald, Vladimir Karjavine, Danilo Meuser, Csaba Hajdu, Andrew Gilbert, Emyr Clement, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Silvano Tosi, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Ryan Heller, Roberto Dell'Orso, Anshul Kapoor, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Kerstin Borras, David D'Enterria, Andrew Evans, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Petr Mandrik, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Ridhi Chawla, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Meenakshi Narain, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Livio Fanò, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Bruno Wittmer, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Sam Harper, David Taylor, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Tamas Novak, Don Lincoln, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, German Martinez, Laurent Thomas, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Giuseppe Barbagli, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, V. Bunichev, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Martin Lipinski, Alexander Spiridonov, Frank Würthwein, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Simone Pigazzini, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Debarati Roy, Vladimir Cherepanov, E. Eskut, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Mario Masciovecchio, James Keaveney, Stefano Marcellini, Gianni Zumerle, Huilin Qu, Furkan Dolek, Hasan Ogul, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Shuichi Kunori, David Vannerom, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Helio Nogima, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Paolo Azzurri, Aram Apyan, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Saswati Nandan, Daniel John Karmgard, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Manfred Jeitler, Ulrich Goerlach, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Cristina Botta, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Franco Ligabue, Oliver Rieger, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Claudia Seitz, Günther Dissertori, Teresa Lenz, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, P. De Castro Manzano, Alberto Bragagnolo, Renato Campanini, W. J. Metzger, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Rizki Syarif, Jonas Rembser, David Stickland, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Gyorgy Bencze, Frank Hartmann, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Miao Hu, Oksana Bychkova, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, James Letts, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Kenneth Long, Antonio Vagnerini, Victor Murzin, Mario Kadastik, C. Ciocca, Andrea Carlo Marini, Viktor Veszpremi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Laurent Mirabito, Roberto Rossin, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Steven Lowette, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, A. Di Mattia, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Paolo Gunnellini, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Spandan Mondal, Ricardo Eusebi, Toni Sculac, G. Correia Silva, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, G. Tsipolitis, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, David Cutts, A. C. Le Bihan, Kevin Stenson, Giuseppe Latino, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Miaoyuan Liu, Xavier Coubez, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, J. W. Gary, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Alexander Nikitenko, Fuqiang Wang, Jasvinder A. Singh, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Linda Finco, Sabino Meola, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Mingshui Chen, Constantin Heidegger, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Roberto Covarelli, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Sergio Cittolin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Karl Gill, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Predrag Cirkovic, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Andris Skuja, Shabnam Jabeen, Petr Moisenz, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Thomas Reitenspiess, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Igor Azhgirey, Todor Ivanov, Frank Golf, Sebastian Thüer, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Alessia Tricomi, Alexander Tapper, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Jing Li, Kevin Sung, Igor Smirnov, Fabrice Couderc, Gervasio Gomez, Guido Tonelli, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jared Sturdy, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Daniel Salerno, Zeljko Antunovic, Kaya Tatar, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Oliver Gutsche, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, N. Minafra, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Alexei Safonov, P. Chang, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Natasa Raicevic, S. W. Lee, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Anadi Canepa, Matevz Tadel, Sunil Bansal, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Dario Menasce, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Elisa Manoni, Carlos Erice, Roberto Sacchi, David Mason, Tejinder Virdee, Yannik Rath, Nicolò Tosi, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Brieuc Francois, Viola Sordini, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Joachim Baechler, Malte Backhaus, Douglas Burns, Egidio Longo, Daniel Arcaro, Nicholas Wardle, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Arthur Moraes, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Isa Dumanoglu, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Ivica Puljak, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, Troy Mulholland, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Hans Reithler, Mehdi Rahmani, Ali Eren Simsek, Arnaud Steen, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Julia Velkovska, H. S. Chen, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, Sudha Ahuja, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Kaur Sandeep, Ben Bylsma, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, C. Fallon, Francesca Ricci-Tam, James Dolen, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Ivan Marchesini, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Jay Roberts, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Joao Varela, Maria Savina, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Seungkyu Ha, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, A. Álvarez Fernández, Yury Ivanov, Narumon Suwonjandee, Andre Sznajder, Nicholas Smith, Wolfgang Funk, Daniel Winterbottom, Kun Shi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Yangyang Cheng, Akram Khan, Volker Blobel, Sebastian Baur, Boaz Klima, Vladimir Korenkov, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Ashim Roy, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Markus Radziej, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Berkan Kaynak, Tao Huang, Roberto Mulargia, Gian Mario Bilei, H. El Mamouni, Loukas Gouskos, Anna Colaleo, Dylan Gilbert, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Richard G Kellogg, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Kevin Nash, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Po-Hsun Chen, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Stefano Mersi, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Serdal Damarseckin, Andre Frankenthal, Tom A. Williams, Yuri Gershtein, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Kenneth Call, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Roberto Tenchini, Elizabeth Locci, H. Van Haevermaet, Ilaria Vai, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, J. De Clercq, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Joanne Cole, Simona Cometti, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Hyunyong Kim, Andrew Carnes, Christopher Brainerd, R. Del Burgo, Satoshi Hasegawa, Neeti Parashar, Inseok Yoon, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Camelia Mironov, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Sudhir Malik, Vadim Alexakhin, Valentina Avati, Emmanuelle Perez, Claudio Caputo, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, C. Isik, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Pasquale Musella, Cristina Riccardi, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, S. Gianì, Tyler Mitchell, Francois Lagarde, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Rudy Ceccarelli, Andrea Bocci, S. Y. Hoh, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Daniele Fasanella, Maria Spiropulu, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Christian Dorfer, Ilknur Hos, Sihyun Jeon, D. M. Strom, James Strait, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Kirill Skovpen, Sébastien Viret, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Markus Stoye, Vladyslav Danilov, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Adrian Byszuk, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Meng Xiao, Jingzhou Zhao, Prakash Thapa, Juliette Alimena, Olmo Cerri, Gabriele Benelli, Igor Lokhtin, Paul Asmuss, Patrizia Barria, Jacobo Konigsberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Jindrich Lidrych, C. Martin Perez, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Sijing Zhang, Matthew Herndon, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, N. Turini, Jovan Milosevic, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Georgios Krintiras, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Alice Cocoros, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Giovanna Selvaggi, Somnath Choudhury, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Brooks McMaster, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Daniel Abercrombie, Thoth Gunter, Matthieu Marionneau, Kirti Ranjan, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Dragos Velicanu, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Giorgia Rauco, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Qamar Hassan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Nuno Leonardo, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, M. Gul, Mohit Gola, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Shane Breeze, Vincenzo Innocente, Iban Jose Cabrillo, William John Womersley, J. F. de Trocóniz, A. De Wit, Milos Dordevic, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, W. De Boer, Tatyana Dimova, Suman Chatterjee, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Tomas Lindén, Petar Maksimovic, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Patrick Janot, Erica Brondolin, Maurizio Biasini, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Pedro Silva, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Barry Blumenfeld, Gian Piero Siroli, Metin Yalvac, Mark Derdzinski, Dmitry Hits, Mykola Savitskyi, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Inna Kucher, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Fabio Iemmi, Nikitas Loukas, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Guillaume Falmagne, Andrea Venturi, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marc Weinberg, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Tuure Tuuva, Ulf Behrens, Marco Zanetti, Stefan Spanier, Valeria Botta, Gabor Istvan Veres, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Kunal Kothekar, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Tae Jeong Kim, John Hakala, P. Van Hove, Michael Murray, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Kelly Beernaert, Zhenan Liu, Paul Schütze, Giovanni Petrucciani, Joscha Knolle, S. H. Lee, Max Philip Rauch, Navid Rad, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Manfred Paulini, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Siddhesh Sawant, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Irene Bachiller, Pieter David, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Cristina Biino, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Mate Csanad, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Andreas Nowack, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Vladislav Borchsh, Elif Asli Yetkin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Hugues Brun, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, M. Aldaya Martin, Thomas Esch, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Karl Ehataht, Enrico Robutti, Sourabh Dube, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Gul Gokbulut, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Charles Harrington, G. Gomez Ceballos, A. Di Francesco, Nikos Varelas, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Ayse Bat, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Vyacheslav Valuev, Peter Robmann, Michael Reichmann, Davide Cieri, Alexis Pompili, Seth Moortgat, Kurtis F Johnson, Hong Ni, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, Alberto Benvenuti, Greg P Heath, Jeffrey Roskes, Samuel Boren, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Tiziano Camporesi, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Martin Erdmann, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Corrinne Mills, Edoardo Bossini, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Andrew Wisecarver, Andrea Beschi, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Thomas Ferbel, Henning Flacher, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Marek Niedziela, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Christoph Schäfer, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Jose Flix, Federica Primavera, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Li Yuan, Marcus Hohlmann, Roberto Carlin, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Didier Contardo, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Pascal Vanlaer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Stephane Cooperstein, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, Richard Breedon, E. Di Marco, Nicola Cavallo, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, Rami Kamalieddin, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, W. S. Hou, Silvia Taroni, Hannu Siikonen, Hannes Sakulin, Balazs Ujvari, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Tilman Rohe, Yuri Musienko, G. G. Da Silveira, Pierre Depasse, Abhisek Datta, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Sara Nabili, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Korbinian Schweiger, Daniel Rosenzweig, Andrey Marinov, Maciej Górski, Sören Erdweg, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Weifeng Ji, Erik Butz, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Souvik Das, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, M. Naimuddin, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Martina Malberti, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Jay Dittmann, Giuliana Galati, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Ashley Parker, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Austin Ball, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Dylan Hsu, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, R. Frühwirth, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Nathaniel Odell, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Brian Francis, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Min-Hye Kim, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Raffaella Radogna, Yalcin Guler, Márton Bartók, Roger Wolf, Lei Feng, Konstantinos Vellidis, Pierre Piroué, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Raman Khurana, Engin Eren, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Mateusz Zarucki, Giorgia Miniello, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Duje Giljanovic, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Daniele Ruini, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Michail Bachtis, A. Di Florio, Rylan Conway, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Chad Flores, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Haneol Lee, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, Hans Rykaczewski, Alexandros Attikis, Timo Peltola, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, G. P. Van Onsem, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Christopher Madrid, Bradley Cox, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Grigory Safronov, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Yousen Zhang, Viktor Savrin, Pierluigi Zotto, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Crescenzo, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Eshwen Bhal, Dinko Ferencek, Günter Flügge, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Danyyl Brzhechko, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Thomas Kress, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Andreas Hinzmann, Silvio Donato, Yanchu Wang, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Kyle Tos, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Giovanni Franzoni, Philip Harris, Patrizia Azzi, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Maria Isabel Josa, Sungwoong Cho, Rachael Bucci, Sabry M. Shaheen, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Hale Sert, Frank Glege, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. Haj Ahmad, Ota Kukral, Robert Bainbridge, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, G. B. Yu, Vincent Lemaitre, E. A. De Wolf, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Paul Baillon, D. Pérez Adán, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Artur Apresyan, Lisa Borgonovi, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Paul Dauncey, Saša Ceci, Damir Lelas, Tulika Bose, Malgorzata Kazana, Emanuele Usai, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Yagya Raj Joshi, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, Gaël Touquet, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Susan Gascon, Chiara Amendola, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Manuel Giffels, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, N. Zaganidis, Miroslav Bonchev, Anna Benecke, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Alexey Vorobyev, Diego Beghin, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Edward Scott, Illia Khvastunov, Kristian Harder, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Vladimir Petrov, Ada Solano, Simon Regnard, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, W. Snoeys, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Yong Ban, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Salvatore Buontempo, Zhenbin Wu, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Andrea Malara, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Hongbo Liao, Terhi Jarvinen, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Francesco Fiori, U. Bhawandeep, Carlos Willmott, Vladimir Mossolov, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nick Amin, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Kira Burt, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Mareike Meyer, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, C. K. Mackay, Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, A. De Roeck, Gui Nyun Kim, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, C. Schwanenberger, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Joseph Taylor, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, G. Zevi Della Porta, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, M. Van De Klundert, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, N. Postiau, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Garrett Funk, Philip Baringer, Michael Benjamin Andrews, George Stephans, Andrei Gritsan, Martin Flechl, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Dominik Nowatschin, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Alessio Ghezzi, Brent Yates, P. Goldenzweig, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, E. Palencia Cortezon, David J. Smith, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Nicholas Eminizer, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Monika Bharti, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, George Karathanasis, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Wai Ting Hung, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, M. I. Nagy, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, J. S. Lange, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, David Curry, Grace Cummings, Roy Montalvo, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Srinidhi Bheesette, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, Benedikt Vormwald, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Natale Demaria, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 4, Pp 1-51 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 04, pp.171. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(4), 171 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (4)
Journal of high energy physics 2020(4), 171 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 04, pp.171. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171⟩
Scopus
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (4
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (4), Article: 171
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 2020, 171-(ERRATUM) 2022, 2022, 187
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 4, Pp 1-51 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 04, pp.171. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(4), 171 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (4)
Journal of high energy physics 2020(4), 171 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 04, pp.171. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2020)171⟩
Scopus
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (4
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (4), Article: 171
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 2020, 171-(ERRATUM) 2022, 2022, 187
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
CMS collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for additional scalar (H) or pseudoscalar (A) Higgs bosons decaying to a top quark pair in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set analyzed corresponds to an int
A search is presented for additional scalar (H) or pseudoscalar (A) Higgs bosons decaying to a top quark pair in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set analyzed corresponds to an int
Autor:
Vyacheslav Valuev, Piergiulio Lenzi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Karl Gill, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Vipin Bhatnagar, Peter Robmann, Jingzhou Zhao, James Dolen, Tiziano Camporesi, Emanuela Barberis, Brent Stone, Branislav Ristic, C. Collard, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Michael Dittmar, CristinaF. Bedoya, Joona Havukainen, Louise Skinnari, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, L. Malgeri, Sertac Ozturk, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Eric Christian Chabert, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Pascal Vanlaer, Hannu Siikonen, Sudha Ahuja, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Richard Breedon, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Korbinian Schweiger, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jay Dittmann, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Stephane Perries, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Elisa Manoni, Rachael Bucci, C. Martin Perez, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Gianni Masetti, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, J. J. Hollar, Grigory Safronov, Xavier Coubez, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Carsten Hensel, Gordon H. Hanson, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, F. Mohamad Idris, Yousen Zhang, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Malte Backhaus, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, M. M. Defranchis, D. Pérez Adán, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Thomas Madlener, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Márton Bartók, Andreas Hinzmann, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Emanuele Usai, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Sébastien Wertz, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Martti Raidal, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, V. Bunichev, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Konrad Deiters, Marc Osherson, A. Savoy-Navarro, Timo Peltola, F. Vazzoler, A. Vorobyev, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, E. E. Boos, S. Dube, Salvatore Rappoccio, Ruslan Chistov, L. Kreczko, Kadri Ozdemir, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, T. Y. Ling, Nicholas Wardle, Claudia Seitz, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Tao Huang, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, G. B. Mohanty, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Isa Dumanoglu, S. Lo Meo, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, J.-M. Brom, Camelia Mironov, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Shirin Chenarani, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Jozsef Molnar, Davide Zuolo, Marius Teroerde, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, David Vannerom, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Giuseppe Iaselli, M. A. Bhat, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Georgia Karapostoli, Shane Breeze, W. Haj Ahmad, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, C. S. Moon, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Andrey Pozdnyakov, R. D. Field, Vincent Lemaitre, Tai Sakuma, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Gregory Rakness, Kristian Harder, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Valentina Avati, H. El Mamouni, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Kyle Tos, J. De Clercq, Yasser Assran, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Valerie Scheurer, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marius Preuten, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Mia Tosi, Kevin Stenson, Garrett Funk, Nils Faltermann, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Mehmet Kaya, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Gobinda Majumder, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Duong Nguyen, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Brian L Winer, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, D. Valsecchi, Vladyslav Danilov, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Alain Givernaud, Panja-Riina Luukka, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Intae Yu, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Cameron Bravo, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Alexander Dierlamm, Marco Monteno, Gregor Kasieczka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Malgorzata Kazana, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Damir Lelas, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Giacomo Ortona, David Colling, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, J. Taylor, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Vukasin Milosevic, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Danilo Meuser, Weinan Si, Juliette Alimena, Robert M Harris, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Nikkie Deelen, Paul Asmuss, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Daniel Winterbottom, L. Viliani, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Maria Savina, Troy Mulholland, Gabriella Pasztor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Evgueni Vlasov, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Amedeo Staiano, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Stefano Mersi, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Radia Redjimi, D. Cutts, Mykyta Haranko, E. M. Da Costa, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tanvi Wamorkar, Prakash Thapa, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, L. Romero, Andrea Beschi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Dajeong Jeon, Simone Paoletti, Vincenzo Innocente, Charles C. Richardson, Abhijith Gandrakota, E. A. De Wolf, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Eshwen Bhal, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Daniele Spiga, Salim Cerci, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Michal Szleper, D. Green, Neil Schroeder, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, R. Bi, Jeremy Mans, R. Di Maria, Silvia Maselli, Meenakshi Narain, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Deborah Pinna, Ignacio Redondo, Pedro Gras, Benjamin Stieger, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Atanu Modak, Yurii Maravin, Giorgio Maggi, Isabel Pedraza, Sadia Khalil, Paolo Azzurri, Tom A. Williams, Javier Duarte, D. Y. Wang, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Marek Niedziela, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Adel Terkulov, Yuta Takahashi, Christoph Schäfer, K. W. Bell, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Caterina Vernieri, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Alibordi Muhammad, Marek Gruchala, Artur Kalinowski, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Y. Chao, Prashant Shukla, Alexander Grohsjean, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Raffaella Radogna, Robert Schöfbeck, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Gabriel Madigan, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Philip Harris, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Sema Zahid, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Dhanush Anil Hangal, S. Sarkar, Sumit Keshri, Sergei Gleyzer, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Ana Ovcharova, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Mohsen Naseri, O. Rieger, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Hao Qiu, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Thomas Klijnsma, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Erich Schmitz, Ada Solano, Lutz Feld, Claudia Pistone, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Spandan Mondal, Pavel Bunin, Shahram Rahatlou, Wei Li, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Leszek Grzanka, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Candan Dozen, A. C. Le Bihan, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Rino Castaldi, Wei Xie, M. Della Negra, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Maria Isabel Josa, Giovanni Petrucciani, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, I. O. Atakisi, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Maria Spiropulu, E. Ayala, Guo-Ming Chen, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Juska Pekkanen, M. Tadel, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, M. Franco Sevilla, Christophe Royon, Manjit Kaur, Brian Dorney, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Anna Colaleo, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Lev Uvarov, Yildiray Komurcu, Bobae Kim, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Wolf, Rohith Saradhy, Plamen Iaydjiev, Eva Halkiadakis, Jelena Mijuskovic, Frank Glege, Christian Dorfer, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, J. S. H. Lee, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Thomas Schuh, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Dimitri Bourilkov, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, B. Álvarez González, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Stefano Argiro, Alexander Toropin, Shalini Thakur, Ajeeta Khatiwada, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Wolfgang Adam, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Vivian O'Dell, Miroslav Bonchev, Svenja Schumann, S. Tkaczyk, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Norbert Neumeister, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, G. Zevi Della Porta, Thorsten Chwalek, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Maciej Górski, A. Bragagnolo, Andrea Malara, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Marc Dünser, Matthew Herndon, Edoardo Bossini, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Sevgi Tekten, Marc M Baarmand, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Daniele Trocino, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, Song-Ming Wang, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Kamal Lamichhane, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Matej Roguljic, Winston Ko, Mary Hadley, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Irene Bachiller, Thomas Bergauer, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Rami Kamalieddin, Camille Camen, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Jovan Milosevic, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Renato Potenza, Ketino Kaadze, F. Fiori, Ali Harb, Sandeep Bhowmik, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, M. Fernandez, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Uzunian, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, S. Somalwar, Frank Jm Geurts, Christopher Palmer, Pedrame Bargassa, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Alice Bean, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, M. Flechl, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Andrey Popov, Arnaud Steen, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Santeri Laurila, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Livio Fanò, M. P. Rauch, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Daniel Rosenzweig, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Jongjeong Kim, Andrea Delgado, Alexander Schmidt, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, Daniel Gastler, Federico Ambrogi, Vladimir Mossolov, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Marcos Cerrada, Balazs Ujvari, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Guenter Eckerlin, Junquan Tao, Armen Tumasyan, Robin Erbacher, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, O. Kukral, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Paula Eerola, L. J. Gutay, Manoj Sharan, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, T. V. Dimova, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, V. Andreev, Nikolay Voytishin, Grace Cummings, C. E. Flores, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Dylan Teague, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Oleksii Turkot, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Francesco Fienga, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Roy Montalvo, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, R. Sharma, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Christopher George Tully, E. Palencia Cortezon, Daniel Marley, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, Maciej Malawski, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Xuejun Wang, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Marko Dragicevic, A. Bermúdez Martínez, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Andrei Gritsan, Min Suk Kim, Jack King, R. Vidal, Susan Gascon, Hartmut Stadie, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Christopher Brainerd, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Illia Khvastunov, Natascha Krammer, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Ali Celik, Urs Langenegger, Andreas Mussgiller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Christopher Mcginn, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Andre Sznajder, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, Paraskevas Gianneios, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Serdal Damarseckin, Alexandre Zabi, S. J. Qian, Oliver Pooth, S. Ragazzi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Alexander Belyaev, Daniel Robert Marlow, H. Lee, Claudio Campagnari, Jan Steggemann, Haiyan Wang, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Riccardo Bellan, J. R. González Fernández, C. Barth, Teppo Mäenpää, Andrés Cabrera, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Andrius Juodagalvis, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Simone Pigazzini, K. Sandeep, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Nadir Daci, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Claudio Grandi, Mykola Savitskyi, H. Van Haevermaet, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, Emmanuelle Perez, Giuliana Galati, Adrian Byszuk, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, W. H. Smith, Sam Harper, Francois Lagarde, Pritam Kalbhor, Natalia Emriskova, Lindsey Gray, Clemens Wöhrmann, Andrea Gozzelino, Elif Asli Yetkin, F. Gasparini, Harvey B Newman, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Li Li, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Alberto Belloni, Valeria Botta, Crisostomo Sciacca, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, M. R. Adams, Sanjay Padhi, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Vladimir Popov, Sarah Freed, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Alicia Calderon, Constantin Heidegger, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, B. Chazin Quero, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Kerstin Borras, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Matthias Kasemann, Georg Steinbrück, Sandra Oliveros, Christophe Ochando, A. Bodek, Francesco Santanastasio, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Stephanie Brandt, Christopher Brew, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Giacomo Fedi, Oleksii Toldaiev, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, R. Mankel, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Cole Lindsey, A. Scribano, Sunil Bansal, A. Romero, Dong-Chul Son, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Piet Verwilligen, Liliana Teodorescu, Niladribihari Sahoo, Jan Eysermans, Apichart Hortiangtham, Nicholas Smith, Jacopo Pazzini, Andres Tiko, Dezso Horvath, Tongguang Cheng, Paola Salvini, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Vladimir Palichik, M. Ruspa, Shuichi Kunori, S. H. Lee, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Graham Wilson, Alessio Ghezzi, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, S. K. Pflitsch, Martin Kirakosyan, Attilio Santocchia, P. Goldenzweig, Abideh Jafari, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Jean Fay, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Narumon Suwonjandee, Niels Dupont, Kun Shi, Teresa Lenz, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Wolfgang Lohmann, Patrick Connor, Jean-Charles Fontaine, J. M. Hernandez, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, F. Zhang, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Johannes Haller, S. Shmatov, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Cristina Tuve, Stefanos Leontsinis, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Claude Charlot, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, James Strait, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Sa. Jain, Filip Moortgat, Igor Smirnov, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, D. Kim, Y-J Lee, Daniel Teyssier, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, Alexander Nikitenko, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Jasvinder A. Singh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Claudio Caputo, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Yongho Jeong, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Gabor Istvan Veres, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, M. Weber, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, M. Rahmani, Florian Beaudette, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Dipanwita Dutta, Sihyun Jeon, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Meena Meena, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Alexei Safonov, Huilin Qu, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Daniel Arcaro, Aruna Nayak, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Fabio Ravera, J. H. Yoo, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Gervasio Gomez, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Lorenzo Russo, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Prasant Kumar Rout, Andrea Gelmi, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Vladislav Borchsh, D. H. Kim, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, A. Delgado Peris, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Walaa Elmetenawee, Shao Min Tan, Julia Velkovska, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Altan Cakir, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Paolo Meridiani, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Nan Lu, Pierre Depasse, René Caspart, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Ashfaq Ahmad, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Ashim Roy, Henning Kirschenmann, Oliver Buchmuller, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Bora Akgun, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Mariana Araujo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Patrizia Barria, A. Morelos Pineda, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Somnath Choudhury, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Alessandro Cardini, M. A. Shah, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Igor Volobouev, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, A. De Roeck, Teruki Kamon, A. J. Campbell, James Buchanan, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Maxim Pieters, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Monti, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Jeremi Niedziela, Viktor Khristenko, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, A. De Wit, Ia Iashvili, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Edward Scott, Martin Erdmann, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Gaël Perrin, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Jose Flix, Umesh Joshi, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Sébastien Viret, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Didier Contardo, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Meng Xiao, Jacobo Konigsberg, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Antonio Cassese, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Samuel Boren, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, Danila Tlisov, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Bernet, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Victor Murzin, Giovanni Mocellin, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, A. M. Rossi, Dylan Gilbert, Gabriella Pugliese, Biagio Rossi, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, N. Turini, Kevin Lannon, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, G. Della Ricca, Tilman Rohe, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Andrey Gribushin, Paul Sheldon, Ashley Parker, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, D. H. Miller, R. Loveless, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Ricardo Eusebi, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, J. Vora, Byung-Sik Hong, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, M. Jones, John Almond, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Nicholas Eminizer, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, Anastasia Karavdina, T. W. Wang, Dragos Velicanu, Bożena Boimska, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Zachary Lesko, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, J. Seixas, Kelly Beernaert, Merve Ince, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, P. Priyanka, Marta Felcini, Nikitas Loukas, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Dana Z. Anderson, Marcus Hohlmann, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Sharad Malik, Nicola Amapane, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, Andreas Nowack, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Sung Keun Park, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Robert Stone, R. Taus, Alexei Raspereza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Alexis Pompili, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Henning Flacher, Samila Muthumuni, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Nikolaos Manthos, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Martin Grunewald, Yen-Jie Lee, J. Piedra Gomez, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Wolfram Erdmann, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Rajat Gupta, Andrew Hart, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, W. S. Hou, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Duje Giljanovic, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Nikolai Golubev, C. Paus, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, Matthias Schröder, Alexander Lanev, B. McMaster, A. Rossi, Kyungwook Nam, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Sergei Gninenko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Tanmay Mudholkar, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Samuel May, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Giuseppe Latino, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, D. De Jesus Damiao, Tamas Novak, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Süleyman Durgut, Matteo Cremonesi, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Nitish Dhingra, Viesturs Veckalns, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Markus Stoye, J. G. Li, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Daniel Pitzl, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Joaquin Emilo Siado, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, William John Womersley, A. Moraes, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Fabio Iemmi, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, G. P. Siroli, Bhumika Kansal, L. R. Sulak, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Marc Weinberg, M. Aguilar-Benitez, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, J. Vaitkus, He He, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, David Krofcheck, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Michael Murray, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Ozlem Kaya, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Nazar Bartosik, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, Simon Regnard, Nadja Strobbe, Jiajing Mao, Jean-Laurent Agram, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, G. Paspalaki, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Benjamin Krikler, Anthony Moeller, Fabrice Couderc, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Vasken Hagopian, Anthony Lefeld, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Marta Verweij, Saunak Dutta, Seth Cooper, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Mingshui Chen, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Minseok Oh, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Michael Mulhearn, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, vol 2020, iss 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (3), Article: 51
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-50 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 03, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (3)
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Nature, 2020 (3
Journal of high energy physics 2003(3), 51 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, vol 2020, iss 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (3), Article: 51
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-50 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 03, pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (3)
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Nature, 2020 (3
Journal of high energy physics 2003(3), 51 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)051
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The CMS collaboration: et al.
A search for physics beyond the standard model in events with at least three charged leptons (electrons or muons) is presented. The data sample corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb−1 of proton-proton
A search for physics beyond the standard model in events with at least three charged leptons (electrons or muons) is presented. The data sample corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb−1 of proton-proton
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4fa17666005cb43009403c2093939d93
https://resolver.caltech.edu/CaltechAUTHORS:20200402-074916995
https://resolver.caltech.edu/CaltechAUTHORS:20200402-074916995
Autor:
Prasant Kumar Rout, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Karl Gill, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, A. Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Kunal Kothekar, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Don Lincoln, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Elisa Manoni, Alessandro Cardini, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Edy Ayala, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andreas Hinzmann, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Ketino Kaadze, W. J. Metzger, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Akram Khan, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Giorgia Rauco, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, G. Tsipolitis, S. Nabili, Kristian Harder, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Jing Li, Kevin Sung, Marton Imre Nagy, Rudy Ceccarelli, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Nikolai Golubev, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, J. Duarte Campderros, Felicitas Pauss, Christian Contreras-Campana, Alexander Titterton, Santeri Laurila, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vytautas Dudenas, Jose Flix, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dooyeon Gyun, Saikat Karmakar, Mia Tosi, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Mark Derdzinski, Nikitas Loukas, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Petra Merkel, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, De Hua Zhu, Svenja Schumann, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, G. De Lentdecker, Alexander Lanev, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Sanjay Padhi, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, Marco Bozzo, Weifeng Ji, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, Robert Stone, F. De Guio, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Mohsen Khakzad, Roberto Dell'Orso, Didier Contardo, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Petr Mandrik, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, S. Sánchez Navas, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, J. A. Murillo Quijada, K. Hurtado Anampa, Radek Zlebcik, W. Snoeys, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Nicolas Zaganidis, S. Thüer, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, Guillaume Bourgatte, David Vannerom, Guenter Eckerlin, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Armen Tumasyan, C. De Oliveira Martins, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Zhicai Zhang, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, David Yu, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, A. Scribano, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Cesare Calabria, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Kelly Beernaert, Max Philip Rauch, S. Erdweg, Gyorgy Bencze, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Yang Yang, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, C. Schwanenberger, Atanu Modak, J. W. Gary, Matthew Kilpatrick, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Yi-ting Duh, Andrzej Pyskir, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Hongbo Liao, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Dario Soldi, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, David D'Enterria, Helio Nogima, Nicola Amapane, Christina Snyder, Maria Savina, J. Bueghly, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Giuseppe Iaselli, A. A. Bin Anuar, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Predrag Cirkovic, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Terhi Jarvinen, Daniel Winterbottom, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Sw. Banerjee, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Boris Grynyov, Manjit Kaur, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Marco Meschini, Thorben Quast, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Daniel Denegri, Riccardo Bellan, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Gregory Iles, Xavier Coubez, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Engin Eren, Andreas Nowack, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Sven Dildick, Fabrice Couderc, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Y. Ershov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Vyacheslav Valuev, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Elif Asli Yetkin, Francesco Fiori, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Michael Albrow, Marius Teroerde, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Michele Gallinaro, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Magda Diamantopoulou, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Kalliopi Manitara, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, E. Di Marco, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Alexandre Zabi, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, C. F. González Hernández, Markus Stoye, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Suman Chatterjee, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Chandiprasad Kar, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Hartmut Stadie, Anadi Canepa, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Stephane Perries, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Sourav Dey, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Olga Kodolova, Seth Cooper, Erik Butz, Dario Menasce, Georgia Karapostoli, S. Seif El Nasr Storey, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Mehar Ali Shah, Igor Smirnov, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, B. Tali, Vivek Sharma, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Gregor Mittag, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Vladimir Cherepanov, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Juozas Vaitkus, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Kerstin Hoepfner, Hasan Ogul, Aram Apyan, Marcus Hohlmann, J. P. Fernández Ramos, C. Ciocca, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Richard Loveless, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Carlo Civinini, Souvik Das, Dennis Noll, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Joseph Taylor, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Vadim Alexakhin, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Meenakshi Narain, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Márton Bartók, Haneol Lee, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, A. Baden, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Manfred Paulini, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, Natascha Krammer, Anshul Kapoor, F. Mohamad Idris, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Cucciati, Pamela Klabbers, Pavel Bunin, Malte Backhaus, Kerstin Borras, Jovan Milosevic, Robert Hirosky, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Fabio Iemmi, Zhenan Liu, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Mate Csanad, M. Aldaya Martin, Robin Aggleton, G. Gomez Ceballos, A. Di Francesco, Ferhat Ozok, Nikos Varelas, Ayse Bat, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, J. S. Lange, Jessica Prisciandaro, Vitaliano Ciulli, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Alberto Benvenuti, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Timo Peltola, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniel Arcaro, Nicholas Wardle, Frank Jm Geurts, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Corrinne Mills, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Adrian Byszuk, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Anna Benecke, Alexey Vorobyev, Bjoern Penning, Giuseppe Codispoti, Saswati Nandan, Stepan Obraztsov, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Pierluigi Bortignon, Charles Harrington, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, Xavier Janssen, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ken W Bell, Nicola Cavallo, Shane Breeze, Mingshui Chen, Michael Schmitt, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Carlo Rovelli, Gervasio Gomez, Silvio Donato, Si-Jin Qian, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Burin Asavapibhop, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Xunwu Zuo, Carsten Hensel, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Lieselotte Moreels, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Dan Quach, A. Di Florio, Rylan Conway, Fatma Boran, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, M. Van De Klundert, Isabel Ojalvo, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, A. De Roeck, Sara Fiorendi, Bahareh Roozbahani, Emilien Chapon, Inkyu Park, Gui Nyun Kim, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, A. Delgado Peris, Boaz Klima, Richard G Kellogg, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Matthew Nguyen, Andrew Evans, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Sema Zahid, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, I. Gorbunov, Vasken Hagopian, Laurent Thomas, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Pedro G Mercadante, A. Morelos Pineda, Robert M Harris, Umesh Joshi, A. Álvarez Fernández, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Narumon Suwonjandee, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Matteo Presilla, Olivér Surányi, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. Haj Ahmad, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Rachel Yohay, H. El Mamouni, Marius Preuten, Olena Karacheban, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Johannes Brandstetter, Yalcin Guler, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Evan Ranken, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Nils Faltermann, Andrea Venturi, Hao Qiu, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Oliver Gutsche, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, J. Fernandez Menendez, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Ta-Wei Wang, Ivan Amos Cali, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, N. Postiau, Norbert Neumeister, Ashfaq Ahmad, Oliver Rieger, Wolfram Erdmann, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vladimir Korenkov, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Sergio P Ratti, Duong Nguyen, Luigi Benussi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Günter Flügge, Vladyslav Danilov, Gouranga Kole, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Roger Wolf, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Yong Ban, Zhenbin Wu, Matej Roguljic, Bhawna Gomber, Alexander Morton, Joachim Baechler, Kun Shi, Iban Jose Cabrillo, David Jonathan Hofman, Brian Dorney, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ashim Roy, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Marcello Mannelli, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Vincent Lemaitre, E. A. De Wolf, Zoltan Szillasi, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Frank Chlebana, Joern Schwandt, W. Van Doninck, Yiwen Wen, Joseph Heideman, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Tyler Ruggles, Douglas Burns, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, A. Caratelli, Tommaso Boccali, Shahram Rahatlou, Garrett Funk, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Claudia Pistone, Victor Murzin, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Miaoyuan Liu, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Giles Strong, Alexander Nikitenko, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Marta Verweij, Edoardo Bossini, Paul Baillon, C. Mora Herrera, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Thong Nguyen, Artur Apresyan, David Overton, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Javier Cuevas, Alessia Saggio, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Nicolo Cartiglia, Andrew Carnes, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Rajat Gupta, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Alessandra Fanfani, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, W. S. Hou, M. Vander Donckt, Weinan Si, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Luca Guzzi, Juliette Alimena, Claudio Caputo, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Jochen Schieck, Pierluigi Paolucci, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Silvia Taroni, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Thomas Hebbeker, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Katja Klein, Paul Asmuss, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Paolo Spagnolo, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Elizabeth Locci, H. Van Haevermaet, Ilaria Vai, Jasvinder A. Singh, Andrea Malara, Andris Skuja, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Ivica Puljak, George Stephans, Pierluigi Zotto, Gabriele Benelli, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Claudio Quaranta, Wolfgang Adam, Andrey Uzunian, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Christopher Palmer, Marcello Abbrescia, Hwi Dong Yoo, Alice Bean, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, V. Papadimitriou, Danila Tlisov, Paul Lecoq, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Jens Multhaup, Yajun Mao, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Mikhail Kirsanov, Alexey Baskakov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Nathaniel Woods, Pasquale Musella, Georg Auzinger, Jindrich Lidrych, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Berkan Kaynak, Patrizia Barria, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Juska Pekkanen, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, D. Bertsche, Roberto Sacchi, Vincenzo Innocente, Robert Bainbridge, Dipanwita Dutta, Somnath Choudhury, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Lindsey Gray, Mohit Gola, Meena Meena, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Dominik Nowatschin, Hyunyong Kim, Saša Ceci, Gobinda Majumder, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Roberto Tenchini, Vladimir Epshteyn, Meng Xiao, B. Fabbro, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Kirika Uchida, Andrea Bocci, Alberto Belloni, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Balazs Ujvari, H. Rejeb Sfar, Marc Dünser, Yuri Musienko, Alexei Safonov, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Thomas Strebler, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Harvey B Newman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Jeffrey Berryhill, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Gaël Touquet, Marc Osherson, Malgorzata Kazana, Mikhail Danilov, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Daniel Marley, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Kirill Skovpen, Georgy Antchev, Chiara Amendola, Inna Kucher, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Guido Tonelli, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Efstathios Paganis, Erica Brondolin, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Gian Piero Siroli, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Jan Eysermans, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, C. Uribe Estrada, Geoffrey Smith, Giovanni Mocellin, Julia Velkovska, Francesco Pandolfi, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, A.-C. Le Bihan, Attilio Santocchia, Alberto Zucchetta, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Ping Tan, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Qiang Li, John A Coughlan, Livio Fanò, Federico Ambrogi, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Paul Schütze, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Nathan Mirman, Giovanni Petrucciani, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Damir Devetak, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Brian L Winer, Camille Camen, Abhisek Datta, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Michele Bianco, Marcos Cerrada, R. Frühwirth, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Zeljko Antunovic, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, M. Franco Sevilla, Yurii Maravin, Min-Hye Kim, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Andres Tiko, A. M. Rossi, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Sudha Ahuja, Edward Scott, Jose M Hernandez, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, C. Fallon, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, A. B. Meyer, F. M. Stober, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Rizki Syarif, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Raffaella Radogna, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Vladimir Gavrilov, Duje Giljanovic, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Andrei Gritsan, Rainer Mankel, Martin Flechl, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Jian Wang, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Alexander Toropin, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, D. Sunar Cerci, Jared Sturdy, Paolo Gunnellini, Jeffrey Roskes, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Christoph Paus, Kaya Tatar, Andrey Marinov, Tariq Aziz, Samuel Boren, Volker Blobel, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Claudia Seitz, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Sonaina Undleeb, Kyungwook Nam, Andreas Albert, Alexander Dierlamm, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Simona Cometti, Maciej Malawski, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Dave M Newbold, Burak Bilki, O. K. Köseyan, N. Turini, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, U. Bhawandeep, Gianluca Cerminara, Carlos Willmott, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Umberto Dosselli, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Lei Feng, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Kamuran Dilsiz, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Gunter Quast, Seema Bahinipati, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Sandra S. Padula, Tamás Álmos Vámi, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Tanmay Mudholkar, Spandan Mondal, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Xin Chen, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Teresa Rodrigo, Joao Varela, Georgios Krintiras, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Russo, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Markus Klute, Guillaume Falmagne, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, J. De Clercq, Satoshi Hasegawa, Neeti Parashar, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Graham Wilson, Mohammad Alhusseini, Riccardo Salvatico, Vukasin Milosevic, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Alessio Ghezzi, Vladimir Mossolov, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Yury Ivanov, Jack Wright, Alain Givernaud, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Seth Moortgat, Hong Ni, A. Vilela Pereira, Alexander Fröhlich, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Marko Dragicevic, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Christian Autermann, Andre Sznajder, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Aimilios Ioannou, Vladimir Popov, Candan Dozen, Brent Yates, Sam Harper, Andrey Popov, P. Goldenzweig, Mykyta Haranko, Rocky Bala Garg, Johannes Haller, Muhammad Waqas, Willard Johns, Piergiulio Lenzi, Izaak Neutelings, Monika Bharti, C. Isik, Klaus Rabbertz, Predrag Milenovic, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Dylan Hsu, Giuliana Galati, Prakash Thapa, Kevin Pedro, Kenneth Bloom, Silvano Tosi, Olmo Cerri, Lawrence Sulak, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Pierre Piroué, Martijn Mulders, Tao Huang, Michael Wayne Arenton, Serdal Damarseckin, G. Zevi Della Porta, Sean Kalafut, Hannes Sakulin, Raman Khurana, E. Palencia Cortezon, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Shuichi Kunori, George Karathanasis, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Yuri Gershtein, Markus Spanring, Thomas Perry, Christian Schomakers, Robert Cousins, Matteo Cremonesi, M. De Mattia, Sebastiano Albergo, Tyler Mitchell, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Anna Colaleo, J. Piedra Gomez, Kamal Lamichhane, Igor Lokhtin, Shalini Thakur, Emmanuelle Perez, Paolo Azzurri, Jaehoon Lim, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Nitish Dhingra, Brandon Allen, Arthur Moraes, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Alexandros Attikis, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Francisco Yumiceva, G. P. Van Onsem, Tilman Rohe, Daniel Treille, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Kelvin Mei, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Ritva Kinnunen, D. De Jesus Damiao, Petar Maksimovic, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, David Curry, Vadim Oreshkin, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Nicholas Eminizer, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Günther Dissertori, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Teresa Lenz, Bradley Cox, Cristina Riccardi, You-ying Li, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Salvatore My, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, M. Della-Negra, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Austin Ball, Bilal Kiani, Francois Lagarde, Stephane Cooperstein, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Samuel Bein, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Thorsten Chwalek, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Jessica Leonard, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Daniel Spitzbart, Giovanna Selvaggi, A. Kayis Topaksu, Urs Langenegger, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Kaur Sandeep, M. J. Kim, Grace Cummings, Mohsen Naseri, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Nancy Marinelli, Nicola Pozzobon, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Tamas Novak, Gabriella Pugliese, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Gian Mario Bilei, Subir Sarkar, Biagio Rossi, Daniel Abercrombie, T. Esch, James Dolen, Srinidhi Bheesette, Richard Vidal, Navid Rad, Illia Khvastunov, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Joscha Knolle, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Siew Yan Hoh, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Pieter David, Cristina Biino, Benjamin Kreis, A. Di Crescenzo, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Jingzhou Zhao, S. H. Lee, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. M. Grados Luyando, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Matthias Kasemann, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Simon Kurz, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Mark Pesaresi, P. Van Hove, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Alice Cocoros, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, Benedikt Vormwald, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Vassili Kachanov, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Savvas Kyriacou, Simon Regnard, Denis Rathjens, Jiajing Mao, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Marcos Fernandez, Vladislav Borchsh, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Hugues Brun, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Pedro Silva, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Metin Yalvac, Ettore Focardi, Stephan Lammel, Thomas Kress, Tagir Aushev, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Florian Beaudette, Kisung Lee, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Jack King, Christos Roskas, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Jonas Rembser, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Olaf Behnke, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Paraskevas Gianneios, W. De Boer, Tatyana Dimova, P. Van Mechelen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Marek Walczak, Maria Cepeda, Zhoudunming Tu, Elisabetta Manca, David Stickland, Jorgen D'Hondt, Christoph Grab, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, G. G. Da Silveira, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Marcella Diemoz, Plamen Iaydjiev, Mareike Meyer, Vladimir Palichik, Rishika Bhardwaj, Ulascan Sarica, Davide Cieri, Maria Toms, Jim Hanlon, John Michael Marraffino, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Sourabh Dube, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Li Yuan, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Marc Weinberg, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Simon Christoph Schuler, Oliver Pooth, James Alexander, Jan Steggemann, Lukasz Kreczko, Andrés Cabrera, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, Marc Stöver, S. Shulha, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Kenneth Call, Marco Zanetti, Bora Akgun, L. Valencia Palomo, Salvatore Buontempo, Tae Jeong Kim, John Hakala, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Alessio Magitteri, Ashley Parker, Diogo Bastos, M. Naimuddin, Dustin Stolp, Mariana Araujo, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Wai Ting Hung, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Enrico Robutti, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Quentin Python, Michael Murray, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Luca Cadamuro, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Laszlo Gutay, Byung-Sik Hong, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Daniele Pedrini, Luigi Guiducci, Benedikt Maier, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Aniello Spiezia, Frank Würthwein, Konstantinos Vellidis, Siddhesh Sawant, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Gregory R Snow, Dipak Kumar Mishra, G. Bakas, Nazar Bartosik, Michael Hildreth, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Christopher Mcginn, Menglei Sun, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jeremy Mans, Konrad Deiters, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, C. K. Mackay, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Ulrich Goerlach, Daniel Robert Marlow, Joze Zobec, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Steve Nahn, Grigory Safronov, Marvin Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Rosamaria Venditti, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, D. E. Pellett, Haiyan Wang, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Brian Francis, Shirin Chenarani, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, F. Simonetto, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Barbara Clerbaux, Peter Thomassen, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, C. Martin Perez, Cristina Tuve, Anastasia Karavdina, M. A. Segura Delgado, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Alexander Pauls, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Quan Wang, Paolo Checchia, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Yves Sirois, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Alexander Richards, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Mehmet Oglakci, Thoth Gunter, Zoltan Gecse, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Manuel Giffels, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Yousen Zhang, Sergei Bitioukov, A. García Alonso, S. Di Guida, Miroslav Finger, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Borislav Pavlov, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Chad Flores, Vladimir Karjavine, Kirti Ranjan, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Milos Dordevic, Mauricio Thiel, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Christian Scharf, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Csaba Hajdu, Peter Timothy Cox, Emyr Clement, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Emanuele Usai, Ricardo Eusebi, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Gianni Zumerle, Suman Bala Beri, Torben Lange, Andreas Werner Jung, Michael Mulhearn, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, E. M. Da Costa, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, B. Chazin Quero, Huilin Qu, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Irene Dutta, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Daniele Ruini, M. Barrio Luna, Vivian O'Dell, Daniel Gonzalez, Michail Bachtis, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Miroslav Bonchev, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Tatjana Susa, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Maria Teresa Grippo, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, David Petyt, Wit Busza, Hans Rykaczewski, Anatoli Zarubin, Lothar At Bauerdick, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, Leonardo Giannini, Anterpreet Kaur, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, S. W. Lee, Matevz Tadel, Yannik Rath, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, B. Burkle, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Inseok Yoon, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, I. Van Parijs, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, Sifu Luo, Sergei Slabospitskii, Nadja Strobbe, R. Fischer, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, P. De Castro Manzano, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, James Wetzel, Yutaro Iiyama, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Alexey Volkov, Massimo Casarsa, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Intae Yu, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Z. Tsamalaidze, Priyanka Priyanka, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Alexander Dermenev, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Sertac Ozturk, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, Valentina Mariani, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, A. De Cosa, J. R. González Fernández, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nicola Bacchetta, Kenneth Long, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Maria Isabel Josa, Sungwoong Cho, Shashikant Dugad, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Fabrizio Fabbri, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Claudia Cecchi, Marco Verzocchi, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Wolfgang Funk, Henning Keller, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, James Hirschauer, Christopher Brainerd, R. Del Burgo, Luca Lista, C. Diez Pardos, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, J. F. de Trocóniz, A. De Wit, Mykola Savitskyi, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Valeria Botta, V. Monaco, James G Branson, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Yangyang Cheng, Sebastian Baur, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, S. Gianì, Muhammad Shoaib, Alexander Barnyakov, M Aguilar Benitez, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, Rami Kamalieddin, Daniel Rosenzweig, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, James Keaveney, C. Oropeza Barrera, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Christopher Madrid, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Rachael Bucci, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Hale Sert, D. Pérez Adán, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, R. Leonardi, Tulika Bose, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, A. Kasem
Publikováno v:
The Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 01, pp.096. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(1), 96 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 1, Pp 1-48 (2020)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (1
Biblos-e Archivo: Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 01, pp.096. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (1), Article: 96
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, vol 2020, iss 1
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 01, pp.096. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(1), 96 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 1, Pp 1-48 (2020)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (1
Biblos-e Archivo: Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 01, pp.096. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2020)096⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (1), Article: 96
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, vol 2020, iss 1
Journal of high energy physics
The CMS collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for a charged Higgs boson heavier than the top quark, produced in association with a top quark, or with a top and a bottom quark, and decaying into a top-bottom quark-antiquark pair. The search
A search is presented for a charged Higgs boson heavier than the top quark, produced in association with a top quark, or with a top and a bottom quark, and decaying into a top-bottom quark-antiquark pair. The search
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0477e889f8b96a6c9ff5ee2d6f44891a
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep01(2020)096
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep01(2020)096
Autor:
Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, N. Zaganidis, Etiennette Auffray, Fatma Boran, Daniel Pitzl, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maurizio Biasini, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Zaixin Wang, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Marta Felcini, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Ada Solano, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Victor Murzin, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, Nikitas Loukas, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Q. Li, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Katja Klein, H. Zhang, Marko Dragicevic, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Vladimir Cherepanov, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Jens Multhaup, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Hasan Ogul, Joseph Heideman, Nicholas Wardle, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Tao Huang, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, A. Escalante Del Valle, Dana Z. Anderson, Joosep Pata, Luca Guzzi, Colin Bernet, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Isa Dumanoglu, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Ugur Kiminsu, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Davide Zuolo, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Robert Bainbridge, Samandeep Sharma, Kristian Harder, Nicola Amapane, Andreas Nowack, Martti Raidal, Dylan Gilbert, Pamela Klabbers, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Koushik Mandal, H. El Mamouni, Yasser Assran, N. Turini, Vladimir Mossolov, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Adrian Byszuk, Pritam Kalbhor, Vyacheslav Valuev, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, Alberto Benvenuti, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Sertac Ozturk, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Xuejun Wang, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Berkan Kaynak, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Andrey Popov, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, Shuang-Nan Zhang, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Gianni Masetti, Zehui Zhang, Márton Bartók, Eleni Erodotou, C. Scharf, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Timo Peltola, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Jack King, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Minseok Oh, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Jingzhou Zhao, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Gabriella Pugliese, A. Morelos Pineda, I. Van Parijs, Johannes Brandstetter, Biagio Rossi, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Andrew Loeliger, Alexander Malakhov, Ashley Parker, Günter Flügge, D. H. Miller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Danyyl Brzhechko, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, M. Naimuddin, Silvio Donato, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Kevin Lannon, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, G. Della Ricca, K. Vellidis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vladimir Palichik, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Vukasin Milosevic, Edward Scott, Nikkie Deelen, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, Arnaud Steen, Radia Redjimi, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Amedeo Staiano, Giovanni Abbiendi, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Boaz Klima, Yurii Maravin, Paul Baillon, S. Sánchez Navas, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Olmo Cerri, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Artur Apresyan, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Nikolai Golubev, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, C. Paus, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Jordan Damgov, Roy Montalvo, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, R. Sharma, D. Di Croce, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Michail Bachtis, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Peter Hansen, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Saša Ceci, Malgorzata Kazana, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Dooyeon Gyun, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Francisco Yumiceva, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Á. Navarro Tobar, Giovanni Petrucciani, Cameron Bravo, Jeremy Mans, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Pedro Silva, Mauricio Thiel, Kelly Beernaert, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Tapio Lampén, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Alexander Lanev, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Claudia Cecchi, Leonardo Giannini, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Ilya Gorbunov, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Candan Dozen, Michael Mulhearn, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Patrick Janot, J. S. H. Lee, Shalini Thakur, Marco Verzocchi, Guillaume Bourgatte, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Kurt Jung, Ketino Kaadze, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Grigory Safronov, Atanu Modak, Jan Tomsa, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Sergei Gninenko, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Kati Lassila-Perini, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Ricardo Eusebi, Barbara Clerbaux, A. Di Crescenzo, Lalit Mohan Pant, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Aaron Dominguez, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, Marc Weinberg, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Muhammad Ahmad, Martino Margoni, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Yousen Zhang, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Tae Jeong Kim, Susan Gascon, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gunther Roland, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, K. El Morabit, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Santeri Laurila, Martin Delcourt, Emanuele Usai, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Mia Liu, Mikhail Dubinin, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Thorsten Chwalek, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, Robert Stone, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, G. Cucciati, Marcus Hohlmann, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Vivian O'Dell, M. A. Bhat, Maxwell Chertok, C. S. Moon, Markus Spanring, Illia Khvastunov, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, A. Melo, Miroslav Bonchev, Felicitas Pauss, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Nicolas Postiau, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Brian L Winer, Thomas Strebler, Marco Musich, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Panos A Razis, Kunal Kothekar, Lea Caminada, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Rong-Shyang Lu, Oleksii Turkot, John Gabriel Acosta, Daniele Spiga, Michele Selvaggi, Angira Rastogi, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, J. Alexander, C. Neu, Andreas Hinzmann, Thong Nguyen, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Paul Lujan, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, David Overton, Siddhesh Sawant, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Csaba Hajdu, Simon Regnard, Marcin Konecki, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Sang Il Pak, Denis Gelé, Emyr Clement, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Nazar Bartosik, Roberto Sacchi, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Marius Teroerde, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wei Li, Sven Dildick, R. Taus, Wit Busza, Tai Sakuma, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Anterpreet Kaur, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Jiajing Mao, Huilin Qu, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Kurtis F Johnson, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Greg P Heath, Georgia Karapostoli, Luca Scodellaro, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Artur Lobanov, Thomas Klijnsma, Nathaniel Pastika, Austin Baty, Christos Roskas, Kyle Tos, Maria Cepeda, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Sergey Troshin, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, David D'Enterria, Nadja Strobbe, Jorgen D'Hondt, Jean-Laurent Agram, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, G. Paspalaki, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Seth Conrad Zenz, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Samuel May, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Giuseppe Latino, Pieter David, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Yutaro Iiyama, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christof Roland, Olga Evdokimov, Mehmet Kaya, Junghwan Goh, Intae Yu, Livio Fanò, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, O. Behnke, Irene Bachiller, Helio Nogima, M. Franco Sevilla, Gulsen Onengut, Anthony Moeller, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Alexei Raspereza, Bahareh Roozbahani, C. K. Mackay, Viktor Matveev, Lisa Borgonovi, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Zoltan Gecse, David Colling, James Letts, L. Viliani, Claudia Seitz, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Julia Thom, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Finn Rebassoo, Shin-Shan Yu, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, W. H. Smith, B. McMaster, Volker Blobel, Quentin Python, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Elif Asli Yetkin, Aristotelis Kyriakis, G. N. Kim, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Joshua Hardenbrook, H. Lee, Sabino Meola, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roberto Covarelli, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Sergio Cittolin, Christoph Schäfer, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Jared Sturdy, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Troy Mulholland, Neeti Parashar, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Peisen Ma, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Danilo Meuser, Sandra S. Padula, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Matthias Schröder, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Matthew Kilpatrick, Philippe Bloch, A. Rossi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, D. Green, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Niladribihari Sahoo, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Kyungwook Nam, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Seth Cooper, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Sebastiano Albergo, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Dener De Souza Lemos, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, William J Spalding, Bobak Hashemi, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Mingshui Chen, Damir Lelas, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Zachary Lesko, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Serdal Damarseckin, Panagiotis Kokkas, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Tanmay Mudholkar, S. K. Pflitsch, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Meenakshi Narain, Niels Dupont, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Igor Smirnov, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Alexander Tapper, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Alessandro Giassi, Norbert Neumeister, Dajeong Jeon, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Aimilios Ioannou, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, W. E. Johns, S. W. Lee, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Vytautas Dudenas, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Kerstin Hoepfner, Emmanuelle Perez, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, G. G. Da Silveira, Federico Ferri, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, John J. Leonard, Joel Goldstein, Deborah Pinna, Cristina Riccardi, Caterina Vernieri, Francois Lagarde, Douglas Berry, Matteo Cremonesi, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Sergei Gleyzer, Isabel Pedraza, Predrag Cirkovic, Ana Ovcharova, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Paolo Azzurri, Viola Sordini, J. M. Hernandez, Frank Golf, Erika Garutti, A. Romero, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Javier Duarte, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Emilien Chapon, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Sezen Sekmen, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Z. Liu, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Claude Charlot, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, S. H. Lee, Daniel Spitzbart, Gregor Kasieczka, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, E. Popova, Robert Hirosky, I. O. Atakisi, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, D. De Jesus Damiao, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Guido Tonelli, Inseok Yoon, J. G. Li, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Roberto Rossin, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Alexander Ershov, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Tobias Pook, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Zeljko Antunovic, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Piergiulio Lenzi, Daniel Denegri, Yuta Takahashi, Tamas Novak, Brian Dorney, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrey Marinov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Andrej Saibel, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Magda Diamantopoulou, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hartmut Stadie, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Camille Camen, Thomas Schuh, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Sumit Keshri, Stefano Argiro, Zoltan Szillasi, K. Wong, Erich Schmitz, Yen-Jie Lee, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Natascha Krammer, Lutz Feld, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, R. Walsh, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, James Dolen, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Jonas Rembser, Badder Marzocchi, Mikhail Kirsanov, Y. Chao, R. Cousins, Mohsen Naseri, Freya Blekman, B. Fabbro, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, S. Di Guida, Kirika Uchida, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Daniele Trocino, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, Giuliana Galati, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Shahram Rahatlou, F. Gasparini, Edoardo Bossini, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Alexandre Zabi, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Ulascan Sarica, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, M. R. Adams, Ian Laflotte, Giuseppe Codispoti, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Daniele Pedrini, Plamen Iaydjiev, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Marcello Mannelli, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Maria Toms, M. Guchait, Christian Schwanenberger, C. Mills, Baokai Wang, Francesco Brivio, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Benedikt Maier, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Sa. Jain, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Luc Pape, Kenneth Call, J. S. Lange, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, A. Álvarez Fernández, Mario Maggi, Narumon Suwonjandee, Y. Ershov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Kun Shi, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, R. Loveless, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Raffaella Radogna, Lieselotte Moreels, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Alessio Magitteri, Hans Reithler, Andrew Carnes, Ben Bylsma, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Konrad Deiters, Roberto Tenchini, Byung-Sik Hong, C. Martin Perez, G. B. Mohanty, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Renato Potenza, Shirin Chenarani, Michael Hildreth, Russell Richard Betts, Jozsef Molnar, M. S. Meyer, Claudio Caputo, Vladimir Epshteyn, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Conor Henderson, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Daniel Marley, Markus Stoye, Andrea Gozzelino, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Kerstin Borras, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, Giacomo Fedi, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, M. M. Defranchis, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Meng Xiao, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Jacobo Konigsberg, Min-Hye Kim, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Y. Ban, Fabrice Couderc, M. I. Nagy, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Egidio Longo, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Leonid Chtchipounov, Pietro Faccioli, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Shao Min Tan, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, K. F. Chen, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, C. E. Flores, Tielige Mengke, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Seema Bahinipati, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Sam Harper, Konstantin Androsov, Samuel Boren, Marino Missiroli, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, A. Di Mattia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Anastasia Karavdina, G. De Lentdecker, Shuichi Kunori, T. W. Wang, William John Womersley, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, A. Baginyan, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dipanwita Dutta, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Young Ho Shin, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, Raman Khurana, Alexandros Attikis, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Fabio Iemmi, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, David Vannerom, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Giuseppe Iaselli, Bradley Cox, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, R. D. Field, G. P. Siroli, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Julia Velkovska, Alexander Morton, Sudha Ahuja, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Danila Tlisov, B. Singh, Paola Salvini, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Christopher George Tully, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Nikos Varelas, Mykyta Haranko, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Tom A. Williams, Giovanni Mocellin, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Andres Tiko, A. M. Rossi, D. Y. Wang, Andrea Gelmi, Alexis Pompili, Bora Akgun, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Mariana Araujo, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Andreas Albert, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, J. Piedra Gomez, Wolfram Erdmann, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, R. Mankel, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Wolfgang Lohmann, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Joshua Bendavid, Duje Giljanovic, Nicanor Colino, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Karl Gill, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Martin Erdmann, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Andrew Wisecarver, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Rudy Ceccarelli, Jochen Schieck, Benedikt Vormwald, Charalambos Nicolaou, Prasant Kumar Rout, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, D. P. Stickland, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Geoffrey Smith, Marco Paganoni, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Alessandro Cardini, Alexander Spiridonov, Chad Freer, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Stefan Piperov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Jose Flix, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, E. Ayala, Jasper Lauwers, Carlos Lourenco, Wajid Ali Khan, Alexander Nehrkorn, Chandiprasad Kar, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Inna Kucher, A. García Alonso, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Anadi Canepa, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Dario Menasce, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Frank Chlebana, Didier Contardo, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Alessia Saggio, Tuure Tuuva, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, M. Weber, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Jan Eysermans, Fabio Monti, Alain Givernaud, Aruna Nayak, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Nathan Mirman, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, E. Eskandari Tadavani, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Daniel Salerno, Maria Savina, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Clemens Wöhrmann, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Adel Terkulov, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, John Hakala, Toyoko Orimoto, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Mia Tosi, Bolek Wyslouch, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Matthew Herndon, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Sarkar, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Somnath Choudhury, Jovan Milosevic, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Andrzej Pyskir, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, T. V. Dimova, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tanvi Wamorkar, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, G. B. Yu, Andrea Perrotta, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, K. Hurtado Anampa, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Christopher Brainerd, Graham Wilson, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, Abideh Jafari, Matthieu Marionneau, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Mykola Savitskyi, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Vladimir Popov, Jacopo Pazzini, Peter Robmann, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, Henning Kirschenmann, Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Devdatta Majumder, Frank Jensen, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, S. Slabospitskii, E. Eskut, Gabriella Pasztor, James Keaveney, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Constantin Heidegger, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Claudia Pistone, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Wolfgang Adam, Sunil Bansal, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, Nicholas Smith, Andrei Gritsan, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, M. Bharti, V. Sola, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, M. P. Rauch, Daniel Rosenzweig, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Rachael Bucci, I. Kashunin, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, David J. Smith
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 05, pp.052. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052⟩
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.052. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(5), 52 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (5)
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (5), Article: 52
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 2020(5), 52 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-40 (2020)
The Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 05, pp.052. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052⟩
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.052. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(5), 52 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (5)
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (5), Article: 52
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 2020(5), 52 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)052
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-40 (2020)
The CMS collaboration: et al.
Results are presented from a search for events containing an excited lepton (electron or muon) produced in association with an ordinary lepton of the same flavor and decaying to a lepton and two hadronic jets. Both
Results are presented from a search for events containing an excited lepton (electron or muon) produced in association with an ordinary lepton of the same flavor and decaying to a lepton and two hadronic jets. Both
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::fa8588e15a0d4ccf72af76e8e174a0f6
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/229982
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/229982
Autor:
O. Kukral, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Giuliana Galati, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Markus Stoye, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Andrea Gelmi, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Santeri Laurila, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Gabriella Pugliese, Biagio Rossi, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, N. Postiau, K. Hurtado Anampa, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Vadim Oreshkin, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Marco Rovere, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Laura Dodd, Ilya Gorbunov, Andrew Levin, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Anatoli Zarubin, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, C. Roskas, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Federica Maria Simone, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Hassan Abdalla, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, Peter Schleper, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, R. Radogna, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Baokai Wang, J. Chu, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, S. Orfanelli, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Karl Gill, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Anton Stepennov, C. Martinez Rivero, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Neil Schroeder, S. Tkaczyk, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Ryd, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Sa. Jain, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Yacine Haddad, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Amedeo Staiano, W. H. Smith, M. Presilla, Elif Asli Yetkin, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Yurii Maravin, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Niladribihari Sahoo, Hongbo Liao, Apichart Hortiangtham, Erhan Gülmez, Dezso Horvath, Martin Lipinski, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Teruki Kamon, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, Atanu Modak, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, He He, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Spandan Mondal, Márton Bartók, J. R. Patterson, S. Gianì, L. Silvestris, A. C. Le Bihan, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Andrew Evans, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Elisa Manoni, Natalia Lychkovskaya, N. Tosi, Furkan Dolek, Eduardo Coelho, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Franco Ligabue, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Ozlem Kaya, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, S. Roy Chowdhury, Brieuc Francois, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, B. McMaster, Giles Strong, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Vladimir Epshteyn, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Mykhailo Dalchenko, M. A. Bhat, R. M. Brown, C. S. Moon, G. Abbiendi, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Nicolas Chanon, Christina Snyder, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Jingyu Luo, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, A. Colaleo, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Daniel Marley, Fabio Iemmi, Markus Klute, Guillaume Bourgatte, G. P. Siroli, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Leonid Chtchipounov, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Joel Goldstein, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Luciano Ristori, Victor Murzin, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Konstantin Matchev, Q. Li, Kevin Pedro, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Bhumika Kansal, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Rudy Ceccarelli, A. Frankenthal, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Silvano Tosi, A. Rose, Ryan Heller, Benedikt Vormwald, Maxime Guilbaud, S. Kaur, A. Bragagnolo, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Daniel Treille, Altan Cakir, Maria Savina, V. Jha, Brian L Winer, Xavier Coubez, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Marcellini, Ilknur Hos, Silvio Donato, Shengquan Tuo, J. N. Butler, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Tamas Novak, Igor Smirnov, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Song-Ming Wang, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Vaitkus, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Ashish Sharma, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, C. Ciocca, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, German Martinez, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, V. Myronenko, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Simone Gennai, Andrea Gozzelino, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Egidio Longo, Kerstin Borras, Giacomo Fedi, Marc Weinberg, Maciej Malawski, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Viesturs Veckalns, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, C. Rovelli, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, M. S. Kim, Renato Potenza, Marco Zanetti, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, U. Bhawandeep, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, H. Van Haevermaet, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Frank Würthwein, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, R. Walsh, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, F. R. Cavallo, Sung Keun Park, Sam Harper, Jonas Rembser, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Pedro Silva, Harry Cheung, G. Gomez Ceballos, K. F. Chen, Nikos Varelas, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, J. Choi, W. Haj Ahmad, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Cameron Bravo, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jacobo Konigsberg, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Seema Bahinipati, Alexander Pauls, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, Davide Zuolo, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, P. Giacomelli, David Colling, Salvatore Rappoccio, Amina Zghiche, Patrick Jarry, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Alexander Fröhlich, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Bolek Wyslouch, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Christian Autermann, Michael Murray, Jose Flix, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, X. Zuo, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Siddhesh Sawant, Shuichi Kunori, Anna Woodard, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Petr Levchenko, M. De Palma, Emily MacDonald, Norbert Neumeister, Nazar Bartosik, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Nadia Pastrone, Andrew Gilbert, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Candan Dozen, Teresa Lenz, Ridhi Chawla, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Meenakshi Narain, Sourabh Dube, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Dong-Chul Son, Nikolai Golubev, Liliana Teodorescu, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, L. Kreczko, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Loukas Gouskos, Robert Stone, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Costas Foudas, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marius Preuten, L. M. Huertas Guativa, R. Venditti, Korbinian Schweiger, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, F. Cavallari, Devdatta Majumder, Maksim Azarkin, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, C. A. Salazar González, Joze Zobec, Kenneth Bloom, Dominique Gigi, Thomas Perry, P. Wittich, Y. Musienko, Susan Gascon, M. C. Fouz, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Samuel Boren, Marco Meschini, Gunther Roland, M. De Mattia, Umberto Dosselli, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, M. Gola, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Tongguang Cheng, G. Quast, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Giacomo Ortona, Sergei Bitioukov, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Ricardo Eusebi, M. Bharti, V. Sola, R. Taus, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, A. Escalante Del Valle, Gordon H. Hanson, G. M. Dallavalle, Joosep Pata, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Colin Bernet, H. El Mamouni, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Ugur Kiminsu, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Valerie Scheurer, Matthew Herndon, R. Bi, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, G. P. Van Onsem, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Paolo Azzurri, Nils Faltermann, K. El Morabit, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Illia Khvastunov, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Martti Raidal, R. Di Maria, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Yang Yang, Grigory Safronov, Alexei Raspereza, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Yousen Zhang, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, J. Kaspar, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Pamela Klabbers, Burin Asavapibhop, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Oleksii Turkot, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, George Stephans, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Marius Teroerde, Francisco Matorras, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Vladimir Cherepanov, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Andrey Pozdnyakov, E. A. De Wolf, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Meena Meena, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Alexei Safonov, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, J. Seixas, Georgia Karapostoli, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, A. Datta, Merve Ince, Michele Selvaggi, Shane Breeze, O. Behnke, Malgorzata Kazana, Gulsen Onengut, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Hasan Ogul, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, I. O. Atakisi, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, D. Dutta, Luca Pacher, Guido Tonelli, Viktor Matveev, Emanuele Usai, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, I. Babounikau, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Petr Mandrik, Federico Ferri, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Janos Erö, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Michael Revering, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, F. Legger, Julia Velkovska, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, Sudha Ahuja, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, R. D. Field, Jack King, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Konrad Deiters, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Kelly Beernaert, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Marcus Hohlmann, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Piergiulio Lenzi, Raman Khurana, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Lea Caminada, Alexandros Attikis, Douglas Berry, P. K. Netrakanti, Plamen Iaydjiev, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, N. V. Krasnikov, Georg Steinbrück, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, J. S. Lange, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Ajeeta Khatiwada, D. R. Muller, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Marcello Maggi, Ulascan Sarica, Thomas Bergauer, Maria Toms, Leszek Grzanka, M. Diemoz, N. Turini, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Michael Planer, Pierluigi Paolucci, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, A. Vorobyev, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kadri Ozdemir, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, J. Mejia Guisao, Nataliia Kovalchuk, K. Shi, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jovan Milosevic, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Samuel May, Kevin Burkett, Giuseppe Latino, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Angira Rastogi, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, M. P. Rauch, Antoni Shtipliyski, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, D. S. Lemos, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, Y-J Lee, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Markus Seidel, Gregor Mittag, Viktor Khristenko, Marco Peruzzi, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, D. Rosenzweig, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Barbara Clerbaux, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, M. Pelliccioni, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Vladimir Mossolov, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, Cesare Calabria, Gaël Perrin, Kreso Kadija, Nicola Amapane, P. Meridiani, Hugo Delannoy, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Daniel Noonan, Claudia Seitz, F. Simonetto, Bradley Cox, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Vukasin Milosevic, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, E. Ayala, Sergio P Ratti, Wajid Ali Khan, E. M. Da Costa, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Matej Roguljic, M. H.L.S. Wang, D. Quach, Prakash Thapa, Claudia Pistone, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Gilvan Alves, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Umesh Joshi, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Roger Rusack, Erich Schmitz, Tielige Mengke, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Francois Lagarde, A. Romero, C. Martin Perez, L. Favart, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Minseok Oh, A. A. Bin Anuar, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Thorben Quast, Frank Chlebana, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Simon Regnard, James H. Roberts, Jiajing Mao, Damir Lelas, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Luca Scodellaro, K. Mcdermott, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, T. Mitchell, A. Perrotta, Thoth Gunter, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Austin Baty, Kirti Ranjan, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Olmo Cerri, Hyunyong Kim, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lutz Feld, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Andreas Nowack, Lo K. H., Milos Dordevic, Markus Spanring, Carsten Hensel, Francisco Yumiceva, Yongho Jeong, Kuntal Mondal, Shahram Rahatlou, G. S. Davies, Andreas Werner Jung, Giovanni Organtini, G. Mitselmakher, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Alexander Morton, Koushik Mandal, S. H. Lee, Javier Cuevas, Tuure Tuuva, M. M. Defranchis, M. Medina Jaime, Xuejun Wang, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Kirill Skovpen, Mikhail Kirsanov, Marcello Abbrescia, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Wolfgang Adam, S. J. Qian, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, F. Gasparini, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Dajeong Jeon, Elizabeth Kennedy, M. Zientek, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, S. Fonseca De Souza, P. Gras, Unki Yang, Federico Ambrogi, Sanjay Kumar, Michael Reichmann, Marcos Cerrada, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Chandiprasad Kar, Kirika Uchida, Matthias Schröder, L. Valencia Palomo, Simone Pigazzini, P. Van Mechelen, Gregory Iles, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, George Adamov, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, A. Rossi, Danila Tlisov, Kurtis F Johnson, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, C. F. González Hernández, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, E. Popova, Candan Isik, F. Pandolfi, Tariq Aziz, B. Krikler, Dave M Newbold, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Greg P Heath, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Kyungwook Nam, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Lindsey Gray, Maxime Gouzevitch, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Dong Ho Moon, Anton Babaev, Andrea Beschi, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Bobak Hashemi, Giulia Negro, Marek Niedziela, S. Slabospitskii, Giovanni Mocellin, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Adam Elwood, B. Chazin Quero, Marko Dragicevic, Sergio Lo Meo, Dennis Noll, A. García Alonso, Alexis Pompili, Anadi Canepa, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, S. M. Tan, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Christoph Schäfer, James Keaveney, C. J. Richardson, Andrei Gritsan, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Brandon Allen, Dario Menasce, Alexander Grohsjean, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Oh S. B., Q. Wang, A. M. Rossi, Alberto Belloni, Panagiotis Kokkas, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Constantin Heidegger, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Seth Moortgat, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Aimilios Ioannou, M. R. Adams, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Gigi Rolandi, Luca Cadamuro, P. Sphicas, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Matteo Cremonesi, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Adrian Byszuk, Jeremy Mans, Sami Lehti, Henning Flacher, Paul Sheldon, Stepan Obraztsov, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Ali Eren Simsek, Anshul Kapoor, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, S. K. Pflitsch, Adish Vartak, Nitish Dhingra, Muhammad Waqas, Niels Dupont, Pritam Kalbhor, Gy L. Bencze, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Jan Eysermans, Nikolaos Manthos, Yuichi Kubota, Attilio Santocchia, J. Wang, Andreas Albert, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Thomas Schuh, William Tabb, C. Neu, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Thong Nguyen, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Natasa Raicevic, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Gage Dezoort, Ulrich Husemann, Gianni Zumerle, Christoph Garbers, You-ying Li, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Samuel Bein, D. E. Pellett, Daniel Spitzbart, Fabio Monti, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Giuseppe Codispoti, Sandor Czellar, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Jean Fay, Peter R Hobson, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Stefano Argiro, M. Guchait, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Sunil Bansal, Pavel Bunin, James Alexander, J. G. Li, Nicholas Smith, Roberto Rossin, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, A. Bellora, Tejinder Virdee, R. Loveless, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, A. Ranieri, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, J. Piedra Gomez, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Y. Cheng, Fabrice Couderc, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Byung-Sik Hong, Seth Conrad Zenz, Michael Hildreth, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Wolfram Erdmann, M. S. Meyer, Muhammad Ahmad, Vincenzo Daponte, Sébastien Viret, M. Vidal Marono, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Mia Liu, M. Vit, Narumon Suwonjandee, E. Eskandari Tadavani, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Finn Rebassoo, Francesco Brivio, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, Ivan Shvetsov, Mia Tosi, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, G. Masetti, Vivian O'Dell, L. Romero, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Manfred Paulini, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Jessica Prisciandaro, Miroslav Bonchev, Volker Blobel, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Pierluigi Bortignon, Joshua Hardenbrook, F. M. Stober, Neeti Parashar, David Vannerom, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, S. Sarkar, Nicolò Trevisani, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Anastasia Karavdina, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Prasant Kumar Rout, A. Popov, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Bilal Kiani, Andrew Carnes, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Claudio Caputo, Rajat Gupta, A. Kumar, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Wit Busza, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Sebastiano Albergo, T. W. Wang, Igor Lokhtin, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Bożena Boimska, James Strait, Kerem Cankocak, Fabio Cossutti, Kevin Stenson, Joachim Mnich, Harrison Prosper, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Zachary Lesko, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Zaixin Wang, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Riccardo Bellan, Tapio Lampén, Andrea Bocci, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Adrian Perieanu, Marta Baselga, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Sara Fiorendi, A. Di Mattia, Young Ho Shin, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Sébastien Gadrat, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, B. Vermassen, P. Priyanka, Daniel Winterbottom, Don Lincoln, Vasken Hagopian, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Zaixing Mao, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, O. Gonzalez Lopez, V. Petrov, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, S. R. Wagner, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Olivér Surányi, Danilo Meuser, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Olena Karacheban, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, A. Khan, Jorma Tuominiemi, Guillaume Falmagne, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Dermot Moran, Fabrizio Palla, Owen Baron, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Jochen Schieck, W. J. Metzger, Antonio Cassese, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Marta Verweij, Seth Cooper, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Hong Ni, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, Carlos Lourenco, Ali Mohammadi, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Ian Watson, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Robert Bainbridge, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Mingshui Chen, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Rachael Bucci, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, T. Y. Ling, James E. Taylor, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, W. Verbeke, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, P. Rebello Teles, Leonard Spiegel, Marc Dejardin, Duje Giljanovic, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, P. Shukla, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Didier Contardo, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ashim Roy, Th. Müller, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, L. M. Pant, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Carlos Florez, Marco Musich, Walaa Elmetenawee, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Rohith Saradhy, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Pushpalatha C Bhat, L. J. Gutay, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Roy Montalvo, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, D. K. Mishra, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, James Hirschauer, Christopher Brainerd, C. Grandi, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, V. Monaco, Vladimir Popov, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Brent Stone, CristinaF. Bedoya, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Giorgia Miniello, Valentin Sulimov, A. K. Kalsi, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Viktor Savrin, J. Thom, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tanvi Wamorkar, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, P. G. Verdini, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, V. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Z. Tao, J. L. Dulemba, Shuang-Nan Zhang, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Paolo Gunnellini, James Letts, L. Viliani, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., Seungkyu Ha, Joao Varela, S. Y. Hoh, Daniele Fasanella, Leander Litov, D. Green, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, P. Verwilligen, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Daniel Abercrombie, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, F. Fabbri, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Kurt Jung, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Junquan Tao
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2005(5), 32 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020
The Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032⟩
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (5), Article: 32
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 05, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(5), 32 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-50 (2020)
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020
The Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032⟩
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (5), Article: 32
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 05, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(5), 32 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)032
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-50 (2020)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for direct top squark pair production is presented. The search is based on proton-proton collision data at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV recorded by the CMS experiment at the LHC during 2016, 2017, and 2018
A search for direct top squark pair production is presented. The search is based on proton-proton collision data at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV recorded by the CMS experiment at the LHC during 2016, 2017, and 2018
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::307761000737a61b65df3970204af00b
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1108603
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1108603