Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 49
pro vyhledávání: '"He X. A."'
Autor:
Jerjes-Sanchez C., Corbalan R., Barretto A. C. P., Luciardi H. L., Allu J., Illingworth L., Pieper K. S., Kayani G., Fitzmaurice D. A., Goto S., Hacke W., Mantovani L. G., Turpie A. G. G., Gersh B. J., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Ambrosio G., Koretsune Y., Diaz C. J. S., ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Jadhav P., Durgaprasad R., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Chopda M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Chawla K., Kothiwale V. A., Raghuraman B., Vijayaraghavan G., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Bisne V., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., Meena R., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Vanajakshamma V., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Pearce Y. O., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Karatas S. K., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Alkan D. U., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Caputi V. F., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Guerrero R. A. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Vilamajo O. A. G., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., D'Amelio A. A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Berra F. C., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Voena F. F., Torres M. F., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., Had M. D. L. M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Prados G. P., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Palladino M. E. S., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Filho D. C. S., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Neto J. F., Steffens A., de Souza W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Teixeira M. S., Rossi P. R. F., Pires L., Moreira D., Jorge J. C. M., Filho A. M. L., Bodanese L. C., Montera M. W., Del Carlo C. H., Rodrigues T. D. R., da Costa F. A. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Manenti E. R. F., Saraiva J. F. K., Braga J. C. F., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Precoma D. B., Roquette F., Reis G., Filho R. A. R., Figueiredo E. L., Botelho R. V., Tavares C. M. D. F., Frack C. R. C., Saad J. A., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Martins M. P., Franca C. C. B., Alban F., Rosito G. B. A., Moraes Junior J. B. M. X., Tumelero R. T., Maia L. N., de Almeida R. S., do Carmo Borges N. C., Ferreira L. G. G., Agliardi P., Gomes J. A. O., Araujo V., Nakazone M. A., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Falchetto E. B., Lopes H. B., Lemos M. A. B. T., Biazus G., Queiroz L. B., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Mingireanov R. C., Goes N. C., Correa C., Costa M., Ortiz C. C., da Silva L. S., Paulitsch F. D. S., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Wainstein A. P. D., Pizzato P. E., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Fonseca T. F. L., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Costantini C. R. F., Ferraz R. F., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Magedanz E. H., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Junior O. L. D. S., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Vital C. N., Ormundo C., Emmer S. O., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Fortunato S. C. Q., Queirantes C., Pereira N. R., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Reichert T. R., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Duda N. T., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Armaganijan L. V., Homem R. V., Torres L. G. V., Vila L., Filho F. V. G., Eggers G., Gutierrez C. B., Arriagada G., Cardenas S. P., Fernandez B. A. J. S., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Cuevas P. M., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Gomez M. L., Vilches G. C., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Oyarzon J. M., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Diaz J. I., Cantu R. L., Zavala M. G. R., Jardines R. C., Zavaleta N. E., Umana S. V., Rosas E. L., Esperon G. L., Pozas G., Munoz E. C., Hernandez N. M., Rendon A. L., Hernandez N. G., Ibarra M. L. R., Carrillo L. V., Villezca D. L., Herrera C. H., Prieto J. J. L., Rodriguez R. G., Espinosa E. V., Martinez D. F., Barcena J. V., Yong R., Briones I. R., Pons J. L. L., Lopez H. A., Ruiz R. O., de la Vega C. D., Brito C. C., Valenzuela E. C., Reyes-Sanchez R., Ruiz A. B., Flores O. N., Gonzalez M. B., Nava R. A., Cerda J. D. M., Fierro O. F., Campos P. F., Alfaro T. A. A., Bellorin S. A., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Silva F. F., Nava R. H. G., Godoy K., Felix E. J. G., Garcia C. L. G., Salas L. G. G., Guajardo P., Gonzalez S. H., Izquierdo T., Ortiz M. C. M., Vasquez D. M., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Aybar S. O., Ortiz A., Macias P. P., Perez F., Sanchez J. A. P., Toledano S. P., Gonzalez M. R., Ramos C. R., Castro V. R., Cardona G. R., Cornejo M. R., Salinas A., Santana G., Perez P. S., Castaneda A. C. T., Cortes R. T., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Bolado A. C. Y., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Garcia P. A., Fernandez M. F. L., Tercedor L., Iparraguirre S. T., Monserrat P. T., Contreras E. M., Rafecas J. I., Carrasco J. M., Pavia P. G., Pajuelo C. G., Serrano C. M., Alonso L. F. I., Ruiz A. G., Klein J. M., Juanatey J. R. G., Esquivias G. B., Collado I. M., Piquero H. P., Cuixart C. B., Morato M. R., Llibre J. B. I., Vicente C. C., Gutierrez M. V., Gonzalo F. E., Fernandez C. A. A., Plana N. D. V., Montserrat E. E., Alia J. J. M., Oliva M. A. M., Sanmartin J. I., Gonzalez M. J., Alvarez M. R., Melenchon J. H., Vera T. R., Soriano F. R., Riesco L. G., Macian M. D. M., Granado J. Q., Navarro M. J., Sales J. C., Perez J. V. V., Caamano M. V., Torres M. F. A., Gomez G. M., Romo A. I., Diaz M. A. P., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Villar J. A., Ochoa R. A., Austria A., Barbeira S., Feu E. B., Bartes A., Munoz V. B., Jimenez F. J. B., Tijuan A. B., Ramirez J. C., Ramos M. C., Martinez E. C., Moreno M. C., Corchado G. C., Gil M. C., Orive M. C., Fernandez D. C., del Misterio M. C., Alsina R. C., Cabrera A. C., de Faria J. C. P. P., Costas S., Marco M. I. C., Dachs M., Lopez C. M. D., Borras A. D., Madariaga A. E., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Escobar E. F., Mas E. F., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Bermudez M. G., Millan V. G., Saenz M. G., Garcia C. G., Gomez C., Perez Y. G., Segovia A. G., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Molina A. G., del Val M. C. G., Maeso B. H., Rodriguez E. H., Garcia A. I., Fernandez M. J. J., Besa B. J., Salvadores P. J., Bouzamayor M. B. L., Lasuncion I., Gort L. E. L., Molina M. L., Lopez M., Rey A. M., Guerra J. M., Marcus S., Vila A. M., Mena M. M., Mazon P., Zurita F. M., Millan G., Molina M., Alia P. M., Montes D., Gonzalez M. M., Munoz R. B. M., Palma A. N., Figueroa H. N. O., Ortega V. M., Cortes C. O., Tomera D. O., Merchan N. P., Ibar I. P., Garcia E. P., Armayor M. P., Carasa M. P., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Diaz L. M. R., Rios V., Sola L. R., Rivera R., Robiro X. R., Roca M., Saumell C. R., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Garcia M. R., Jimenez S. S., Calderon P. S., Mendez L. S., Parra S. S., Santolaya C., Sanz M. R. S., Blanco A. S., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Valero C. S., Lopez J. S., Fontanillas M. T., Riera M. T., Tobajas G., Torres C., Marques J. T., Pastor M. U., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., El-Aziz A. A., Seif S. K. A., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
Publikováno v:
Clinical Cardiology
Author(s): Jerjes-Sanchez, Carlos; Corbalan, Ramon; Barretto, Antonio CP; Luciardi, Hector L; Allu, Jagan; Illingworth, Laura; Pieper, Karen S; Kayani, Gloria; GARFIELD-AF Investigators | Abstract: BackgroundAtrial fibrillation (AF) is an important p
Autor:
Nepogodiev D., Omar O. M., Glasbey J. C., Li E., Simoes J. F. F., Abbott T. E. F., Ademuyiwa A. O., Biccard B. M., Chaudhry D., Davidson G. H., Di Saverio S., Gallo G., Ghosh D., Harrison E. M., Hutchinson P. J., Kamarajah S. K., Keller D. S., Lawani I., Minaya-Bravo A., Moore R., Morton D. G., Ntirenganya F., Pata F., Pearse R. M., la Medina A. R. -D., Tabiri S., Venn M. L., Omar A. B. O. M., Bhangu A., Siaw-Acheampong K., Adamina M., Agarwal A., Alameer E., Alderson D., Alakaloko F., Alser O., Arnaud A. P., Augestad K. M., Bankhead-Kendall B. K., Barlow E., Benson R. A., Blanco-Colino R., Brar A., Breen K. A., Buarque I. L., Caruana E. J., Chakrabortee S., Cox D., Cunha M. F., Dawson B. E., Desai A., Drake T. D., Edwards J. G., Elhadi M., Evans J. P., Farik S., Fiore M., Fitzgerald J. E., Ford S., Gomes G. M. A., Griffiths E. A., Gujjuri R. R., Halkias C., Heritage E., Isik A., Jenkinson M. D., Jones C. S., Khatri C., Keatley J. M., Kolias A., Lawday S., Lederhuber H., Leventoglu S., LAffler M. W., Martin J., Mashbari H. N., Mazingi D., Mckay S. C., Metallidis S., Mohan H. M., Moszkowicz D., Moug S., Ng-Kamstra J. S., Niquen M., Outani O., Pellino G., Pinkney T. D., Pockney P., Radenkovic D., Roberts K., Roslani A. C., Santos I., Schache A., Schnitzbauer A. A., Stewart G. D., Shaw R., Shu S., Soreide K., Spinelli A., Sundar S., Tiwari A., Townend P., Trout I. M., Tsoulfas G., van Ramshorst G. H., Vidya R., Vimalachandran D., Warren O., Wilkin R. J. W., Wright N., Hoste E., Huyghens L., Jacobs R., Opdenacker G., Poelaert J., Rijckaert D., De Decker K., Foubert L., De Neve N., Biston P., Piagnerelli M., Collin V., den Blauwen N., Clauwaert C., De Crop L., Verbeke A., Derumeaux P., Gardin C., Kindt S., Louage S., Verhamme B., DruwACopyright P., Lahaye I., Rosseel F., Rutsaert R., Vanlinthout L., De Kock M., Forget P., Kahn D., Lois F., Momeni M., Yemnga A. P. B., Jadoul J. -L., Malbrain M., Bosinceanu D., Collard E., Jorens P., Reyntiens D., Smitz C., Vercauteren M., Fagnoul D., Toplice K., OremuA¡ K., BeA¡lic G., Duzel V., Hauptman A., Peremin S., Aribar A., Aupcic M., Brod S., Mirkovic I., Bauer Z. A., Belavic M., BlaA¾anin B., KatuA¡in M. L., Krijan A. B., MiA¡kovic P., Aimic-Korac N., Topic J., Ailic A., Aunic J., Acan I., Adanic M., Ivanov N., Aaric J. P., Tomulic K., Viskovic N., BoA¡njak S., Drenjancevic I. H., Kristek G., Kvolik S., Markic S., Rakipovic A. S., Tot O. K., Fabris L. K., Bacak-Kocman I., Balenovic I., Bandic D., Deutsch P. A. J., Divjak L., Filipovic I. G., GuA¾vinec Z., Krznaric Z., Loncaric Y., MagaA¡ J. V., Mitrovic M., Okic M., Pavlek M., Ramov E., Rezek K., Sekulic A., Tomasevic B., Miric M., TomaA¡evic A., Mahecic T. T., Vrbanovic V., Bobinac M., BoA¾ic A., Debelic D., Frkovic V., Batinica I. M., Baranovic S., Gavranovic A., Kikec M., Maldini B., Maric S., Agnic I., Delic N., Dropulic N., GaA¡pic T. K., Ilic D., Ivancev B., Karanovic N., KuA¡cevic D., Marovic Z., Milic M., NeveA¡canin A., Petkovic T., Smoje M., Brozovic G., Goranovic T., Jelisavac M., Matolic M., Mazul-Sunko B., Oberhofer D., Pavicic A. M., Aakic K., Bozovic M. D., Krecek Z. K., Krobot R., Andabaka T., Bratanic M., Dzepina O., Kraljev M., Aeric J., Aimurina T., Grujic R., Nacevski-Bulaja B., BariA¾on M., Danira V., DraA¾en B., DuA¡anka K., HaluA¾an M. B., JoA¡ko A., Katica R., Labor M., Marinkovic T. G., Mihovilcevic D., Marija B., Srecko M., Drab M., Hudacek K., Krikava I., Stourac P., BrabcovA¡ M., KlozovA¡ R., Vajter J., Vymazal T., Toft P., Blichfeldt L., Hansen B. D., Moller K., Nielsen J. S., Frederiksen J., Andersen J. D., KA¼hne J. P., Leivdal S., Stendell L., Simonsen M., Zoltowski M. K., Ali Z. S., Freundlich M., Pilypaite J., Clausen N. G., Thorup L., Hansen F., Bestle M., Hansen C. S., Afshari A., Bille A. B., Lefort M., Secher E. L., Liboriussen L., Herodes V., HA¤rma E., Marvet K., Pool K., Kallas P., MA¤gi T. -K., SA¼tt J., Vijar K., Visk E., Vinnal M., Ellermaa J., Liibusk L., Hovilehto S., Kirsi A., Mustola S., Tiainen P., Toivonen J., Dabnell S., Kaminski T., Sysimetsa A., Kaukonen M., Silvasti P., Vainio K., Lund V., SjAvall S., Saarinen K., Viitanen M., Ahonen T., AlaspA¤A¤ A., Zittling R., Saarinen A., Moisander A., Wagner B., Laru-Sompa R., Elomaa E., Lavonen L., Nevantaus J., Geier K., Kavasmaa T., Koorits U., Kubjas M., Lauritsalo S., Ottelin L., Palve M., PynnAnen J., RA¤A¤bis I., Saarelainen M., HeikkilA¤ T., Kontula T., LehtimA¤ki M., Liimatainen J., Moilanen-Oikarinen M., Pakarinen M., Palanne R., SeppA¤nen H., Pulkkinen A., VA¤A¤rA¤niemi H., Kajaani, Paananen S., Koskenkari J., SA¤lkiA S., Vakkala M., Koskue T., Loisa P., Laitio R., HautamA¤ki R., Koivisto S. -P., Leon A., Bonnet F., Marret E., Spielvogel C., Papageorgiou C., Szymkiewicz O., Tounou-Akue F., Aubrun F., Bonnet A., Gazon M., Guiraud M., Laurent V., Tachon G., Demars N., Dumenil A. -S., Mercier F. J., Landais A., Mentec H., Bazin M., Futier E., Gonnu S., Petit A., Albaladejo P., Almeras L., Rossi-Blancher A. B. M., Lefrant J. Y., Barthel F., Hallel D., Sbai H., Khalifeh P., Lidzborski L., Jully M., Platon E., Pottecher J., Baumgarten R., Schultz C., ElMiloudi F., Lefebvre J., Waton K., Sprunck A., Steib A., Thibaud A., Thuet V., Kieffer V., Dubois-Vallaud D., Jacob L., Becanne X., Cherfaoui S., Gauzit R., Godier A., Lakhdari M., Samma C. M., Halchini C., Lacroix M., Pinna F., Barbes A., Just B., Mateu P., Benayoun L., Berger P., Granier N., Perrigault P. F., Libert N., De Rudnicki S., Merat S., Bourdet B., FerrACopyright F., Minville V., Piriou V., Rague P., Wallet F., Lebuffe G., Desbordes J., Robin E., Ichai C., Orban J. -C., Gottschalk A., Piontek A., Unterberg M., Hilpert J., Kees M., Triltsch A., Wiegand-LAhnert C., GlAckner C., Hohn A., Rose E., SchrAder S., Wiese O., Awlakpui E., Hoeft A., Scheidemann M., Wittmann M., Ramminger A., Dresden C., de Abreu M. G., Heller A. R., Marx C., Neidel J., Goldmann A., von Heymann C., Laetsch B., Maahs E., Scholz L., Frenzel D., Massarat K., Lenhart F. -P., Reichle F., Rudlof K., Borchers F., Buettner C., Schmutzler M., Lucht A., Wagner J., Wuppertal H. K., Pilge S., Schneider G., Untergehrer G., Bis B., Krassler J., Dittmann J., Haberkorn J., Eberitsch J., Eberitsch K., Nippraschk T., Wepler U., Engelen W. -C., Nau C., Scholler A., SchA¼ttler J., Wintzheimer S., Bloos F., Braune A., Fergen D., Ludewig K., Paxian M., Reinhart K., Graf N., Schwarzkopf K., Berger K., Habicher M., Kasperiunaite R., Savelsberg S., Krep H., Reindl M., Bauer W., Bingold F., Christ S., Friederich P., Kaviani R., Auer P., BonnlA¤nder G., Drescher J., Braun R., Eichenauer T., Kerner J., Bierbaum K., BrA¼nner H., Grond S., Perez-Platz U., Andresen B., Linstedt U., Stegmann N., Erkens U., Kopcke J., Meyer A., Brestrich H., Ernst S., Merkel S., Krieger L., Luers F., Weyland A., Noeldge-Schomburg G., Wasmund C., Bredtmann R. -D., Erler I., Haumann C., MAllemann A., Oehmichen U., Sergejewa O., Lehning B., Czeslick E., Geyer M., Malcharek M., Sablotzki A., Stier M., Feld F., Marx G., Rossaint R., Simon V., Armaganidis A., Kotanidou A., Nanas S., Papastylianou A., Psevdi A., Stathopoulos A., Voulas A., Kanna E., Koutsikou A., Moustaka A., Chovas A., Komnos A., Zafiridis T., Franses J., Lavrentieva A., Koraki E., Katsenos C., Kasianidou M. F., Nasopoulou P., Spyropoulou E., Gousia C., Katsanoulas C., Lathyris D., Kyriazopoulos G., Sfyras D., Tsirogianni A., Kostopanagiotou G., Koulenti D., Lignos M., Matsota P., Christopoulos C., Mouratidou A., Vrettou E., Boufidis S., Moka E., Arnaoutoglou E., Koulouras V., Nakos G., Papathanakos G., Anthopoulos G., Choutas G., Karapanos D., Tzani V., Gkiokas G., Nastos K., Nikolakopoulos F., Dragoumanis C., Nikitidis N., Pneumatikos I., Theodorou V., Zacharouli D., Kandi S., Tasopoulos K., Arvaniti K., Matamis D., Mplougoura E., Petropoulou P., Soumpasis I., Amaniti E., Giannakou-Peftoulidou M., Gkeka E., Soultati I., Kokinou M., Papatheodorou L., Stafylaraki M., Giasnetsova T., Gritsi-Gerogianni N., Kydona C., Kiskira O., Koulentis I., Apsokardos A., Dimitropoulos K., Soldatou O., Nathanail C., Papazotos A., Tsakas P., Clouva-Molyvdas P. -M., Kolotoura A., Sartzi M., Papanikolaou S., Polakis P., Karatzas S., Kyparissi A., Papavasilopoulou T., Koukoubani T., Mastora E., Nyktari V., Malliotakis P., Papaioannou A., Bekos V., Maragkou E., Spring A., Ioakeimidou S. E. A., Noulas N., MolnA¡r Z., CsA¼llAg E., Elekes E., MolnA¡r T., Katona Z., Kremer I., Miko A., Budapest, Csomos A., Galambos Z., Szucs A., Szekeres G., Szabo E., Kranitz K., Simon M., Szigeti J., GaA¡l E., Havas A., Ille A., Miskolc, BrA¡z K., Nagy G., Hafeez P., Hanumanthaiah D., Brohan J., O'Chroinin D., Bailey K., Ramamoorthy K. G., Doyle Y., Freir N., O'Rourke J., Jonson P., Saeed S., Hayes I., Loughrey J., Frohlich S., McCauley N., Ryan D., Fitzpatrick G., Kevin L., Thomas J., Warde B., Woolhead A., Duggan M., Egan C., Crowley S., Lebese S., Bergin A., Westbrook A., Page R., Collins D., McKenny M., Bresciani A., Carmino L., Ghelfi S., Lorenzelli L., Novelli M. T., Pescarmona C., Roasio A., Gatta A., Nastasi M., Sanseverino M., Tinti C., Bianchin A., Tormena M. P., Franco A., Marini F., Di Mauro P., Rapido F., Tommasino C., Bellotti F., Boninsegna D., Castellani G., Sances D., Spano G., Tredici S., Vezzoli D., Fucecchio I., Bacci A., Coppini R., Dell'unto S., Mori E., Stanzani M. R., Tosi M., Collareta M., Forfori F., Franchi M., Mancino G., Battistella M., Baricocchi E., Bona F., Debernardi F., Giacoletto G., Iacobellis A., Massucco P., Moselli N., Muratore A., Palomba G., Sardo E., Suita L., Zocca E., Bucci B., Corte F. D., Piciucco T., Viarengo V., Cantarini E., Giampieri M., Tanfani A., Recchia E., Bignami E., Bruno G., Costagliola R., Gandolfi A., Greco M., Lembo R., Monti G., Nicelli E., Pasculli N., Turi S., Rocca G. D., Baroselli A., Brazzoni M., Buttazzoni M., Buttera S., Centonze C., Serena G., Spagnesi L., Toretti I., Vilardi A., Zearo E., Arpino I., Baraldi S., Guarnerio C., Molene V., Monea M. C., Vaccarisi E., Vicari L., Albante A., Aversano M., Loiacono C., Marandola M., Fusari M., Petrucci N., Galla A., Mascia A., Primieri P., Di Noto A., Gratarola A., Molin A., Pelosi P., Spagnolo L., Spena C., Calligaro P., Marchiotto S., Merlini A., Pedrazzoli E., Perina G., Visentin R., Fumagalli R., Garbagnati A., Manetti B., Snaier C., Somaini M., Farnia A., Nani R., Pierantonio N., Grasso S., Gazzanelli S., Pugliese F., Ruberto F., Bergamini E., Tassinati T., Capuzzo M., Cirillo V., Tufano R., Oggioni R., Parrini V., Brunori E., Capone M., Carbone L., Corradetti F., Elisei D., Fiorentino S., Francesconi M., Gattari D., Gorgoglione M., Iacobone E., Minnucci F., Montironi C., Riccioni G., Tappata G., Zompanti V., Verdenelli P., Cerutti E., Ranieri V. M., Grigorjevs S., Rikmane M., Rozkalne D., Stepanovs J., Suba O., Golubovska I., Kazune S., Miscuk A., Nemme J., Oss P., Sipylaite J., Macas A., Ragaisis V., Kontrimaviciute E., Tomkute G., Boerma E. C., Leeuwarden M. C., Kramer I. F., Poeze M., Maria J., Pelzer G., Nijsten M., Schoorl M., Spanjersberg R., Buhre W., Dieleman S., van Klei W. A., Bouw M., Pickkers P., Schreiner F., Zandvliet R., van den Berg R., De Wit E., Keijzer C., Hollmann M. W., Preckel B., van Acker G. J. D., Dennesen P. J. W., Kuijpers-Visser A. G., Inan T., Gemert A. W. M. M. K. -V., Ponssen H. H., Brouwer T., Koopmans M., van Bommel J., van Duijn D., van der Hoven B., Ormskerk P., Beck O., Schiere S., Reidinga A. C., Venema A., Jammer I., Dokka V., Monsen S. A., Ytrebo L. M., Noursadeghi M., Shahzad A., Boksasp O. D., Roiss C., Strietzel H. F., Berntsen A. G. S., Haugland H., Vingsnes S. O., Axelsson P., Risom Olsen T. C., Katre S., Aakeroey K., Tamowicz B., Bozilow D., Goch R., Grabowski P., Kupisiak J., Mallek M., Szyca R., Kostyrka W., Choma R., Jankowski G., Koscielniak W., Pietraszek P., Szarowar B., FranA§a C., Lacerda A. P., Ormonde L., Rosa R., Pereira I., Vitor P., Bento H. C., Carvalho M. R. L. M., Faria M., Almeida E., Mealha R., Vicente R., Monte R., Rua F., Barros N., Esteves F., Pinheiro C. M. G., Real V., Oliveira V. M., Oliveira M. F., Martins I., Saraiva J. P., AssunA§A£o J. P., BA¡rtolo A., Carvalho A., Correia C., Martins S., Milheiro R., Diaz A., GonA§alves M. I., Ribeiro R., Estilita J., GlAria C., de Almeida J., Barros F., Ramos A., Camara M., Maul E. R., Nobrega J., Langner A., Maia D. F., Afonso O., Faria F., Serra S., Botelho M. M., Ferreira P., MourA£o L., Oliveira A. V., Resende M., Aleman M., Fonseca J., Isidoro M., de Meneses H., PAªgas A., Pereira J., Pereira L., Ramos B., Matos F., Matos R., de Lurdes GonA§alves Castro M., Martins A., Ramos C., de Sousa M., Bento L., Botas C., Lopes V., Mendes R., Blaj M., Damian M., Lupusoru A., Ristescu I., Codreanu M., Diaconescu C., Nistor A., Stelian D. S., Streanga L., Berneanu M., Bordeianu C., Florenta C., Iacob A., Lupu M. N., Mocanu I., Moraru C., Meran C., Nicolae B., Sandu M., Turcanu R., Epure F., Grigore M., Hotaranu C., Popescu N., Baban O., Baciu M., Ciobanu A., Maftei I., Moldovan I., Ungureanu L., Bogdan P., Corneci D., Dinu M., Madalina D., Rely M., Silvius N., Tomescu D., Gabriela D., Dinescu S. A., Calin M., Ionescu D., Margarit S., Vasian H., Albu C., Balasa C., Cadrigati A., Dragulescu D., Gavra L., Hentia C., Macarie C., Manescu M., Nediglea I., Ocica D., Ovidiu B., Papurica M., Plavat C., Popa C., Ramneantu M., Sandesc D., Sandici Z., Sarandan M., Belciu I., Tincu E., Aignatoaie M., Huzuneanu M., Cocu S., Hagau N., Ciubotaru R., Copotoiu S. -M., Copotoiu R., Ioana G., Kovacs J., Leonard A., Szederjesi I., Genoveva V., Mosnegutu S., Djordjevic D., Djordjevic B., Grujic K., Jovanovic D., Obradovic J., Zeba S., Jevdjic J., Miletic M., Zunic F., Bulasevic A., Brko R., Gazibegovic N., Kendrisic M., Vojinovic R., CapkovA¡ J., Firment J., Grochova M., Trenkler S., Griger M., Zahorec R., Bakosova E., Kvasnica M., Saniova B., Sulaj M., Zacharovska A., Simkova A., CAkovA¡ A., Gebhardtova A., HanuljakovA¡ S., Koutun J., MartonovA¡ A., AilincA¡rovA¡ V., Galkova K., Krbila S., Sobona V., Ocenasova M., Novak-Jankovic V., Stecher A., Stivan F., Grynyuk A., Damjanovska M., Kostadinov I., Knezevic M., Malivojevic M., Borovsak Z., Kamenik M., MekiA¡ D., KapA¡ S. O., Aleksic D., Gerjevic B., Kalan K., Ursic T., Artigas A., Garcia A., Lisi A., Perez I., Perez G., Poch N., Vaquer S., Balciscueta G., Barrasa H., Cabanes S., Maynar J., Poveda Y., Rodero A. Q., Vallejo A., Duque P., Garcia-Bunger B., Elvira M. A., Lajara A. M., Palencia M., Ramos R., Fernandez A. S., LeAn J. P. T., LApez J. I., Murillo F. J. Y., Ramirez E. T., Rico P. U., Patricia M., VizcaAno M., Alvarez M. J. B., Real K. P., Serra A. M., Aracil N., Bodega B. M., GarcAa R. F., GarcAa M. A., de la Quintana Gordon B., JodrA¡ A. G., LApez A. D. S., Ros J. J. L., Soto R. A., SepAºlveda I., DAez E. P., FernA¡ndez L. F., Gulina C. S., Arviza L. P., Fernandez L. M., GAmez A. R., MartAnez C. A., RodrAguez A. B. R., Soto C. L., Aldecoa C., Garcia C., Lorenzo M., Pinilla E., Rico J., Ruperez I., Alonso E., Leira F., Maseda D. P. E., Royo C., Villagran J., Candi G. M., Esteva G. E., Folgado R. M., Fornaguera N. J., Montse P. C., Prat A. S., Sintes D., Arteta D. A., Delgado H. G., LApez-Cuervo J. F., LApez M. C., RamArez A., SaldaA+/-a F. J., Aliste P., Anchuelo A. H., Campos A. G., CatalA¡n M., GAmez M. G., Gonzalaez O. G., LApez E. L., Navacerrada I. R., de Quevedo S. A., Serrano M. G., Silvestre F. P. -C., Torrente F. M., Arocas B., Martinez E. P., Soro M., Maroto F., Algarra R. R., Aleixandre I. S., Argente G. R., LleA A. B., Rubio A. V., SA¡nchez J. L. V., ValcA¡rcel I. E., Balust C., Balust J., Borrat X., Carretero M. J., Gracia I., Matute P., Mercadal J., Pujol R., Tena B., Ubre M., Albalad D. D., Alcaide C. M., Caballero J., Cervantes A. C., de Nadal Clanchet M., Estruch N. M., Ferrer M. B., Fornells A. L., Galera E. T., Martinez I. G., MuA+/-oz S. M., Pelavski A., Perez P. T., Posada M. A. G., de Prat I. C., Rello J., Serrano L. G., Sieiro J. M. N., Silva L., Sole M. J. C., SuA+/-ACopyright A. B., Villach I. R., Herreras J. I. G., Poves R., Rafael B. M., Almeida I. M., Collates A. F., BartolomACopyright M. J., Cimadevilla B., GonzA¡lez A. M. G., Llevot J. M. R., de TerA¡n Mira J. C. D., Molina B. G., Pardo S., SA¡nchez C. L., Williams M., Zaldibar E., Corsini L. M., Fraile J. R. R., de la Lastra M., Sacramento M. K., SaA+/-a F. J. L., Alvarez J. T., Bulnes M. L. C., Carrasco V. G., del RocAo MAguez Crespo M., Cubillos D. N., Laza E. L., del Pino Heredia PACopyrightrez M., Seisdedos A. A., Torres B. F., Ampuero M. S., Llano M. C., Mata E., Munoz M., Orts M., Planas A., Ramasco F., Roman C., DurA¡n M. V., del RAo Fernandez S., Otero Y. S., Pineiro S. L., Pardal C. B., Alcantud J. F., Antolinos M. A., Barrios F., Casanova A. C., Castro M. R., Crespo B. I., Felipe U. L., Fuster M. L., GarcAa M. S., Garrote B. H., Gonzalez R. M., Granero M. J. M., de la GuAa C. L., LApez R. C., de Frutos LApez S., Martinez J. J. M., Mostaza A. G., Moreno A. J., Osado I. R., PACopyrightrez M. R., PiA+/-a M. A., Romero C. A., RodrAguez E. R., Salvan J. H., Sampedro M. G., de la Torre P. A., Toro J. P., UnzAºe C. L., Vargas M. J., Bernal D. G., Echevarria M., Iglesias A. U., Loza A., Morillo A. R., Serrano P. D., Sevilla F. C. B., Cacho E., CalderAn R., Dufur M., Marginet C., Monedero P., Yepes M. J., Alvarez L. R., Carballal F. F., CastiA+/-eiras A. P., GarcAa P. D., LApez L. R., Maceiras P. R., Puente M. S. M., Rilo M. T. R., Alonso A. E. T., FernA¡ndez S. R., GarcAa R. O., GarcAa A. P., Puentes R. B., Aguado D. N., Carballo C. L., Fernandez R. F., Presedo A. T., de Rabago R. B. D., Velasco A. R., Capel Y. J., CortACopyrights A. F., GarcAa E. M., Gimeno L. M., Klamburg J., Omedas R. C., NAºA+/-ez M. G., Maristany C. L., Ruiz E. M., Artigas X., CastrillAn S., Espinosa N., Gomez-Caro A. M., Illa S., India I., MartAn-Huerta B., Moral V., Moreno M., FernA¡ndez C. I., GarcAa V. F., HernA¡ndez P. P., Checa A. A. H., Diaz D. S., Noguera M. L., Varela I. P., GonzA¡lez Gallego M. A., GarcAa O. M., Irujo J. J. A., Perrino C. G., Picazo J. R., Timoneda F. L., Arroyo M. M., Blanco I. A., Borja M. M., Burcio S. M., Castro N. M., CerdeiriA+/-a A. P., de la Torre Concostrina M., Cristina M. V., DAaz T. D., Esteruelas J. A., Ingelmo I. I., Insuga P. D., Llamas E. C., Lopez J. J. M., MartAn M. B., MartAn E. E., Mesa E. U., Monterde M. L., Montoiro P. A., MAstoles M. L. G., Olarte E. V., PACopyrightrez A. M., Perez F. D., Romero A. S., Rous D. P., Ruiz N. M., Ruiz J. A. P., Saiz A. R., de la Vega Terol A., Toha A. C., Utrera F. A., Alberdi F., ElAsegui I., GarcAa J., Garde P. M., Mintegui E. I., SA¡ez I. G., Salas E., Zabarte M., Diaz-Boladeras R. -M., Mora-Guevara E., Zamora J. F., Bonet A., Salo L., Salinas U., Zaballos J. M., Alvarez A. A., Garrido C. J., Roa J. R. H., Vidal F. G., Garcia-Egea J., Elson M. Z., Seron-Arbeloa C., Asensio M. A. M., SimeAn R. G., Alameda L. E. M., Angulo G. O., Aranzubia M., Arcas J. J., Arevalo J., Belvert B. Q., Calvo C. P., Cremades M., Crespo P., Cuarental A., Del Olmo M., FernA¡ndez P. T., Vega J. L. F. G. I. G., Herrera E., Llorente M. A. A., Rabes C. M., de Maeyer A. G., Marquez M. P., Mendoza D. L., MuA+/-oz J. M. M., MartAnez N. A., Oviedo A. S., Garrigues P. B., Inigo J. A., Ferrandiz S. T., Sanchez-Morcillo S., SA¡nchez M. L., Parra A. M., Vidal S. G., AlluACopyright R. M., Etayo B. Z., Rodriguez R. B., Villen L. M., Jimenez C. M., de Zayas R. S., Moreno C. D., Pacheco F. S., Pascual J. L. A., Gude F. T., Riestra E. M., Delgado F. C., de la Torre Prados M. V., Barrios J., Cervera-Montes M., GarcAa-Sanz M., GarcAa V., Sanmiguel G., Alvaro J. L., Barrachima B. B., Bermejo F. J. R., Garcia A. G. F. P. M., RamArez C. N., Ramos J. G., Samaniego L. A., Belenguer-Muncharaz A., FerrA¡ndiz-Selles A., Mateu-Campos M. -L., DomAnguez D., Espinosa E., LeAn T., Betancor N. O., Canalechevarria A. M., Novales B. F., PeA+/-a J. M. G., Delgado T. R., Roquerio B. S., Sainz J. J. G., Soto T. T., Dahm P., HergAs H. O., Lundborg C., Seeman-Lodding H., SAndergaard S., Rylander C., Sari F., Tibblin A. O., Adolfsson A., Klarin B., Schrey S., Chew M. S., Merisson E., RydACopyrightn J., Divander M. B., Hedin A., Hedlund D., Lindkvist M. A., Jawad M., Layous L., Wernerman J., BjArne H., BrattstrAm O., Olheden S., Oldner A., Sellden E., Walder B., Wickboldt N., Rossi A., Steiner L., Djurdjevic M., Lussmann R., Geisen M., Hofer C., Turina M., Everett L., Harris K., Wright M., Adams D., Alderson L., Baker J., Christie I., Ferguson C., Hill M., Holmes K., Hutton A., Porter A., Struthers R., Akotia N., Belhaj A., Chang S., Collantes E., Eigener K., Husband M., Khan A., Kong M. -L., McAlees E. J., MacDonald N., Niebrzegowska E., Parnell W., Smith A., Chhatwal A., Jhingan S., Muswell R., Poon Y., Singh N., Stephens R., Vasan R., Waife N., Weda T., Clarke A., Szakmany T., Fletcher S., Rosbergen M., Blunt M., Prince L., Wong K., Goldhill D., Kumar R., Stilwell S., Couper K., Crooks N., Gao-Smith F., Melody T., Snaith C., Patel J., Parekh D., Yeung J., Loughnan B., Moosajee V., Rope T., Edger L., Dawson J., Hadfield D., Hopkins P., McDonald L., Willars C., Craig J., Ladipo K., Lockwood G., Moreno J., Ballington R., Hamandishe S., Rogerson D., Cowman S., Hayden P., Sandhar T., Arawwawala D., Brotherston L., Mitchell-Inwang C., Walsh H., Alagarsamy F., Goon S., Karcheva S., Krepska A., McKinney B., Patil V., Batchelor N., Day C., Finch L., Gibson C., Grayling M., Hubble S., Key W., Knight T., Loosley A., Margetts P., Stewart H., Bewley J., Hurley K., Murphy R., Philpott C., Pollock K., Sweet K., Thomas M., Tucker K., Windsor D., Conway D., Gold S., Quraishi T., Cupitt J., Baddeley S., Brown J. D., Foo I., Mantle D., Carvalho P., Huddart S., Kirk-Bayley J., Smith R. -L., Milligan L., Poulose S., Sarkar S., Nolan J., Pedley E., Padkin A., Pesian S., Rajamanickam S., Ramkumar K., Crayford A., Turner A., Bottrill F., Webb S., Jhanji S., MacCallum N., Wessels K., Wigmore T., Meikle A., Wilson S., White S., Bonnett A., Rushton A., Williams C., Zuzan O., Hall A., Montgomery J., Piggot A., Read R., Stocker M., Tamm T., Agarwal B., Ward S., Brown L., Joy M., Venkatesh S., Hughes T., Zsisku L., Roy A., Hooper V., Mouland J., Nightingale J., Rose S., Chiam P., Chohan H., Dickson C., Gibb S., Higham C., Harvey C., Janarthanan C., Jones L., Kapoor A., Moll M., Roberts L., Saunders D., Arnold G., Gibbs C., Jhurgursing M., Pierro D., Pritchard F., Doyle P., Templeton M., Wilson R., Zantua K., Collyer T., Featherstone J., Worton R., Bruce J., McGuigan K., Price G., Moreton S., Pulletz M., Anderson H., Baxter I., Beckingsale A., Callaghan M., Datta A., Gollogly J., Izod C., Lobaz S., MacFie C., Patel M., Payne H., Singh R., Timms G., McLeod S., O'Brian P., Horner E., Joshi V., Stuart-Smith K., Seale T., Bolger C., Collins H., Ekins E., Golder K., Hawkins L., Jonas M., Linford K., Wadams B., Beach M., Vizcaychipi M., Jewsbury W., Davies S., Balaji P., Kangaraj M., Pissay N., Smith N., Gopalakrishnan S., MacKinnon J., Strandvik G., Francis R., Jennings A., Keating M., Kumar S., Leese S., Magee C., Pilsbury J., Ralph J., Riddington D., Sachdeva R., Snelson C., Vasanth S., Wilde J., Lavender B., Lyons R., Watters M., Adams T., Dyer S., Tindall L., Claxton A., Netke M., Akouds E., Bates D., Gallagher H., Hatton J., Holroyd W., Mitra A., Nurse T., Reed D., Desikan S., Barber R., Childs S., O'Carroll-Kuehn B., Wyldbore M., Al-Abdaly A., Amatya S., Bhaskaran S., Chandan G., Chaudhry S., Chikungwa M., Earnshaw G., Grewal M., Haque S., Hawkins J., Javaid A., Jackson C., Kamel M., Marla R., Mculloch D. -A., Parker T., Salib Y., Saravanmuthu R., Secker C., Sockalingam S., Taylor A., Austine P., Kanade V., Paal D., Mok M. U. S., Burtenshaw A., Davis L., Ellahee P., Freeman D., Pierson R., Wollaston J., Karmarkar A., Ball C., Calton E., Maxwell L., Walker R., Bland M., Bullock L., Harrison-Briggs D., Hodge P., Krige A., Dempsey G., Hammell C., Loveridge R., Parker R., Snell J., Wright C., Baker A., Barr K., Belcher A., Bonnington S., Bougeard A. -M., Fitzgerald E., Ford R., Gillard C., Griffiths L., Greenberg L., Huber J., Mathieu S., Richardson N., Tompsett L., White N., Patel S., Corner V., Thomas R., Trodd D., Wilson J., Copley E., Flutter L., Hulme J., Susarla J., Thwaites A., Jayasundera S., McAfee S., Chantler J., McKechnie S., Neely J., Mouton R., Scarth E., Soar J., Buss J., Currie V., Sange M., Kuttler A., Power F., Alexander D., Dunne K., Shinner G., Black E., Haldane G., Kerr J., Saran T., Ward G., Jefferies F., Alexander P., Royle A., Nahla F., Bowles T., Gregory M., Ahern R., Cartlidge D., Craker L., Thompson C., Bidd H., Giles J., Manser A., Parry G., Chan P., Das D., Fahmy N., Higgins D., Khader A. A., Stone A., Leonardi S., Rose O., Bright E., Ercole A., Rafi M. A., Ramasamy R., Sheshgiri B., Merrill C., Page V., Walker E., Harris S., Hughes S., Morrison A., Razouk K., Ayman M., Al-Subaie N., Arif F., Cashman J., Cecconi M., Edsell M., Fossati N., Hammond S. J., Hamilton M., Lonsdale D., Moran C., Rhodes A., Siegmueller C., Velzeboer F., Wong P., Jakeman A., Mowatt C., Kahan B. C., Wijeysundera D., Haddow J., Everingham K., Fleisher L. A., Phull M. -K., Januszewska M., Wilson M., Hewson R., Beattie S., Ahmad T., Fang X., Halliwell R., Shulman M., Myles P., Schmid W., Hiesmayr M., Wouters P., de Hert S., Lobo S., Rasmussen L., Biais M., Venara A., Slim K., Sander M., Chan M., Kulkarni A., Chandra S., Tantri A., Geddoa E., Abbas M., Sivasakthi D., Mansor M., Luna P., Bouwman A., Beavis V., Campbell D., Short T., Osinaike T., Grigoras I., Kirov M., Protsenko D., Chew M., Hubner M., Ditai J., Fleisher L., Ferguson M., MacMahon M., Cherian R., Currow H., Kanathiban K., Pathmanathan E., Phillips K., Reynolds J., Rowley J., Douglas J., Garg S., Bennett M., Jain M., Alcock D., Terblanche N., Cotter R., Leslie K., Stewart M., Zingerle N., Clyde A., Hambidge O., Rehak A., Cotterell S., Huynh W. B. Q., McCulloch T., Ben-Menachem E., Egan T., Cope J., Fellinger P., Haselberger S., Holaubek C., Lichtenegger P., Scherz F., Hoffer F., Cakova V., Eichwalder A., Fischbach N., Klug R., Schneider E., Vesely M., Wickenhauser R., Grubmueller K. G., Leitgeb M., Lang F., Toro N., Bauer M., Laengle F., Mayrhofer T., Buerkle C., Forstner K., Germann R., Rinoesl H., Schindler E., Trampitsch E., Fritsch G., Szabo C., Bidgoli J., Verdoodt H., PrACopyrightgardien C., Pospiech A., Steyaert A., Veevaete L., De Kegel D., De Jongh K., Abeloos J., Bouchez S., Coppens M., De Baerdemaeker L., Deblaere I., De Bruyne A., De Hert S., Fonck K., Heyse B., Jacobs T., Lapage K., Moerman A., Neckebroek M., Parashchanka A., Roels N., Van Den Eynde N., Vandenheuvel M., Limmen J., AnnVanluchene CarolineVanpeteghem, Wyffels P., Huygens C., PunithaVandenbempt, Van de Velde M., Dylst D., Janssen B., Schreurs E., Aleixo F. B., Candido K., Batista H. D., GuimarA£es M., Guizeline J., Hoffmann J., Lobo F. R. M., Nascimento V., Nishiyama K., Pazetto L., Souza D., Rodrigues R. S., dos Santos A. M. V., Jardim J., Silva J., do Nascimento Junior P., Baio T. H., de Castro G. I. P., Oliveira H. R. W., Amendola C. P., Cardoso G., Ortega D., Brotto A. F., De Oliveira M. C., Rea-Neto A., Dias F., Azambuja P., Knibel M. F., Almeida W., Neto C. N., Tardelli M. A., Caser E., Machado M., Aguzzoli C., Baldisserotto S., Tabajara F. B., Bettega F., JAºnior L. H. C. R., de Gasperi J., Faina L., Nolasco M. F., da Costa Fischer B. F., de Campos Ferreira M. F., Hartmann C., Kliemann M., Ribeiro G. L. H., Fraga J. M., Netto T. M., Pozza L. V., Wendling P. R., Azevedo C., Garcia J., Lopes M., Maia B., Maselli P., Melo R., Mendes W., Neves M., Ney J., Piras C., Applewhaite C., Carr A., Chow L., Duttchen K., Foglia J., Greene M., Hinther A., Houston K., McCormick T. J., Mikhayel J., Montasser S., Ragan A., Suen A., Woolsey A., Yu H. C., Funk D., Kowalski S., Legaspi R., McDonald H., Siddiqui F., Pridham J., Rowe B., Sampson S., Thiessen B., Zbitnew G., Bernard A., George R., Jones P., Moor R., Siddiqui N., AlexandraWolfer, Tran D., Winch D., Dobson G., McCormick T., Montasser O., Hall R., Baghirzada L., Dai S. Y., Hare G., Lee E., Shastri U., Tsui A., Yagnik A., Alvares D., Choi S., Dwyer H., Flores K., McCartney C., Somascanthan P., Carroll J., Pazmino-Canizares J., Wolfer A., Ami N., Chan V., Perlas A., Argue R., Lavis K., Mayson K., Cao Y., Gao H., Lv J., Yang J., Yang Y., Zhong Y., Zhou J., Zou X., He M., Li X., Luo D., Wang H., Yu T., Chen L., Wang L., Cai Y., Cao Z., Li Y., Lian J., Sun H., Wang S., Wang Z., Wang K., Zhu Y., Du X., Fan H., Fu Y., Huang L., Huang Y., Hwan H., Luo H., Qu P. -S., Tao F., Wang G., Zhang Y., Zhang X., Chen C., Wang W., Liu Z., Fan L., Tang J., Chen Y., Han Y., Huang C., Liang G., Shen J., Wang J., Yang Q., Zhen J., Zhou H., Chen J., Chen Z., Meng B., Ye H., Bi Y., Cao J., Guo F., Lin H., Liu Y., Lv M., Shi P., Song X., Sun C., Sun Y., Wang Y., Zhang M., Chen R., Hou J., Leng Y., Meng Q. -T., Qian L., Shen Z. -Y., Xia Z. -Y., Xue R., Zhao B., Zhou X. -J., Chen Q., Guo H., Guo Y., Qi Y., Wei J., Zhang W., Zheng L., Bao Q., Fei Y., Hu N., Hu X., Lei M., Lv X., Miao F., Ouyang L., Shen C., Wang D., Wu C., Xu L., Yuan J., Zhang L., Zhang H., Zhao J., Zhao C., Zhao L., Zheng T., Zhou D., Zhou C., Lu K., Zhao T., He C., Chen H., Chen S., Cheng B., He J., Jin L., Li C., Li H., Pan Y., Shi Y., Wen X. H., Wu S., Xie G., Zhang K., Lu X., Chen F., Liang Q., Lin X., Ling Y., Liu G., Tao J., Yang L., Feng Y., Hou B., Lin J., Liu M., Luo F., Shi X., Xiong Y., Yang S., Zhao W., Bai Y., Dai Q., Geng W., Han K., He X., Ji B., Jia D., Jin S., Li Q., Liang D., Luo S., Lwang L., Mo Y., Qi X., Qian M., Qin J., Ren Y., Xie J., Yan Y., Yao Y., Zhuang X., Ai Y., Du F., He L., Li Z., Li L., Meng S., Yuan Y., Zhang E., Zhang J., Zhao S., Ji Z., Pei L., Dong B., Li J., Miao Z., Mu H., Qin C., Su L., Wen Z., Xie K., Yu Y., Yuan F., Xiao W., Zhu Z., Fu K., Hu R., Huang S., Liang Y., Yu S., Guo Z., Jing Y., Tang N., Wu J., Yuan D., Zhang R., Zhao X., Bai H. -P., Liu C. -X., Liu F. -F., Ren W., Wang X. -L., Xu G. -J., Li B., Ou Y., Tang Y., Yao S., Zhang S., Kong C. -C., Liu B., Wang T., Lu B., Xia Y., Cai F., Chen P., Hu S., Xu Q., Hu L., Jing L., Liu Q., Peng Z. D., Qiu X., Ren Q., Tong Y., Wen Y., Wu Q., Xia J., Xiong X., Xu S., Yang T., Yin N., Zeng Q., Zhang B., Zheng K., Cang J., Fan Y., Fu S., Ge X., Guo B., Huang W., Jiang L., Jiang X., Shan Q., Wang F., Christiansen I. C., Granum S. N., Rasmussen B. S., Daugaard M., Gambhir R., SteingrAmsdAttir G. E., Jensen-Gadegaard P., Olsen K. S., Siegel H., Eskildsen K. Z., GA¤tke M. R., Wibrandt I., Heintzelmann S. B., Lange K. H. W., Lundsgaard R. S., Amstrup-Hansen L., Hovendal C., Larsen M., Lenstrup M., Kobborg T., Larsen J. R., Pedersen A. B., Smith S. H., Oestervig R. M., Andersen C., Ekelund K., Brandsborg B., Beloeil H., Lasocki S., Ouattara A., Sineus M., Molliex S., Legouge M. L., Tesniere A., Gaudin C., Lehur P., Forsans E., de Rudnicki S., Maudet V. S., Mutter D., Sojod G., Ouaissi M., Regimbeau J. -M., Comptaer N., el Manser D., Ethgen S., HA¤rtl C., Deja M., Legashov K., Sonnemann S., Wiegand-Loehnert C., Falk E., Angermair S., Schmidt K., Von Heymann C., Jelschen F., Pabel S., Gille J., Lueke K., Wetzel P., Weimann J., Schirmer F., HA¼ppe M., Klotz K., SchAn J., Mencke T., Bankewitz C., Baumgarten G., Fleischer A., Guttenthaler V., Hack Y., Kirchgaessner K., MA¤nner O., Schurig-Urbaniak M., Struck R., van Zyl R., Goebel U., Veit S., Andreadaki E., Souri F., Katsiadramis I., Skoufi A., Vasileiou M., Katsourakis A., Veroniki F., Vlachogianni G., Petra K., Chlorou D., Oloktsidou E., Ourailoglou V., Papapostolou K., Tsaousi G., Daikou P., Dedemadi G., Kalaitzopoulos I., Loumpias C., Bristogiannis S., Dafnios N., Kontis E., Kozompoli D., Papailia A., Theodosopoulos T., Bizios C., Plaitakis I., Christodoulopoulou T., Theodorakopoulou M., Asimakos A., Ischaki E., Tsagkaraki A., Zakynthinos S., Antoniadou E., Koutelidakis I., Pozidou I., Voloudakis N., Dalamagka M., Elena G., Chronis C., Manolakaki D., Mosxogiannidis D., Slepova T., Lampiri C., Vachlioti A., Panagiotakis C., Tsimpoukas F., Axioti E., Filippopoulos A., Kalliafa E., Kassavetis G., Katralis P., Komnos I., Pilichos G., Ravani I., Totis A., Apagaki E., Efthymiadi A., Kampagiannis N., Paraforou T., Tsioka A., Georgiou G., Vakalos A., Bairaktari A., Charitos E., Markou G., Niforopoulou P., Papakonstantinou N., Tsigou E., Xifara A., Zoulamoglou M., Gkioni P., Mainas E., Papapanagiotou I., Fragandreas G., Georgopoulou E., Katsika E., Psarras K., Synekidou E., Verroiotou M., Vetsiou E., Zaimi D., Anagnou A., Apostolou K., Melissopoulou T., Rozenberg T., Tsigris C., Boutsikos G., Kalles V., Kotsalas N., Lavdaiou C., Paikou F., Panagou G. -L., Botis I., Drimala M., Georgakakis G., Kiourtzieva E., Ntouma P., Prionas A., Xouplidis K., Dalampini E., Giannaki C., Iasonidou C., Ioannidis O., Papageorgiou G., Kokkinoy M., Gaitanakis S., Karydakis P., Paltoglou J., Ponireas P., Chaloulis P., Provatidis A., Sousana A., Gardikou V. V., Konstantivelli M., Lataniotou O., Lisari E., Margaroni M., Stamatiou K., Nikolaidis E., Pnevmatikos I., Sertaridou E., Andreou A., Arkalaki E., Athanasakis E., Chaniotaki F., Chatzimichali C. A., Christofaki M., Dermitzaki D., Fiorentza K., Frantzeskos G., Geromarkaki E., Kafkalaki K., Kalogridaki M., Karydi K., Kokkini S., Kougentakis G., Lefaki T., Lilitsis E., Makatounaki A., Michelakis D., Neonaki M., Palikyra I., Papadakis E., Sfakianakis K., Sgouraki M., Souvatzis X., Spartinou A., Stefanidou N., Syrogianni P., Tsagkaraki G., Arnaoutoglou C., Bali C., Bouris V., Doumos R., Gkini K. -P., Kapaktsi C., Lena A., Lepida D., Michos E., Papadopoulos D., Paschopoulos M., Rompou V. A., Siouti I., Tsampalas S., Ververidou O., Zilis G., Charlalampidoy A., Christodoulidis G., Flossos A., Stamoulis K., Tsang M. S. C., Tsang M. S., Lai M. L., Yip C. P., Chan H. M. H., Law B., Li W. S., Chu H. M., Koo E. G. Y., Lam C. C. J., Cheng K. H., Lam T., Chu S., Wong K. W. K., Kwok D., Hung C. Y. J., Chan W. K. J., LamWong W., Chung C. K. E., Ma S. K., Kaushik S., Shah B., Shah D., Shah S., Ar P., Muthuchellappan R., Agarwal V., Divatia J., Mishra S., Nimje G., Pande S., Savarkar S., Shrivastava A., Yegnaram S., Hidayatullah R., Puar N., Niman S., Indra I., Hamzah Z., Yuliana A., Abidin U. N., Dursin A. N., Kurnia A., Susanti A., Handayani D., Alit M. A., Arya A., Senapathi T. G. A., Utara U. H., Wid W. M., Wima S., Wir W. M., Jehosua B., Kaunang J., Lantang E. Y., Najoan R., Waworuntu N., Awad H., Fuad A., Geddoa B., Khalaf A. R., Albaj S., Kenber M., Bettinelli A., Spadaro S., AlbertoVolta C., Sottosanti L. G. V., Alloj C., Cardellino S., Costanzo E., Fanfani L. C., Bellandi M., Beretta L., Bocchino S., Cabrini L., Corti D., Landoni G., Meroni R., Moizo E., Pintaudi M., Plumari V. P., Taddeo D., Testa V., Winterton D., Zangrillo A., Cloro L. M., Colangelo C., Colangelo A., Giuseppe R., Paludi M. A., Maria C. P., Pata A., Arrigo M., Benevento A., Bottini C., Gastaldi C., Marchesi A., Pascazio A., Pozzi E., Premoli A., Tessera G., Boschi L., D'Andrea R., Ghignone F., Poggioli G., Sibilio A., Taffurelli M., Ugolini G., Majid M. A. A., Rahman R. A., Joseph J., Pathan F., Shah M. H. S., Yap H. L., Cheah S., Chin I. I., Looi J. K., Tan S. C., Visvalingam S., Kwok F. Y., Lee C. K., Tan T. S., Wong S. M., Abdullah N. H., Liew C. F., Luxuman L., Zin N. H. M., Norddin M. F., Alias R. L. R., Wong J. Y., Yong J., Mustapha M. T. B., Chan W. K., Dzulkipli N., Kuan P. X., Lee Y. C., Alias A., Guok E. C., Jee C. C., Ramon B. R., Wong C. W., Ghafar F. N. I. A., Aziz F. Z., Hussain N., Lee H. S., Sukawi I., Woon Y. L., Hadi H. Z. A., Azam U. A. A., Alias A. H., Kesut S. A., Lee J. M., Ooi D. V., Sulaiman H. A., Lih T. A. T., Veerakumaran J., Rojas E., Flores A. A. A., Amador J. C. B., Avila E. J. D., Aquino L. P. G., Rodriguez R. L., Landa M. T., Urias E., Hollmann M., Hulst A., Preckel O. K. B., Gemert A. K. -V., Buise M., Tolenaar N., Weber E., de Fretes J., Houweling P., Van Bommel J., Lance M., Smit-Fun V., van Zundert T., Baas P., de Boer H. D., Sprakel J., Elferink-Vonk R., Noordzij P., van Zeggeren L., Brand B., Numan S., van Klei W., van Zaane B., Boer C., van Duivenvoorde Y., Hering J. P., Zonneveldt H., Hoare S., Santa S., Bell R., Choi H. -M. D., Drake M., Farrell H., Higgie K., Jenkins N., Kim C. J., Kim S., Law K. C., McAllister D., Park K., Pedersen K., Pfeifer L., Salmond T., Steynor M., Tan M., Waymouth E., Rahman A. S. A., Armstrong J., Dudson R., Nilakant J., Richard S., Virdi P., Dixon L., Donohue R., Farrow M., Kennedy R., Marissa H., McKellow M., Nicola D., Pascoe R., Roberts S. J., Rowell G., Sumner M., Templer P., Chandrasekharan S., Fulton G., Ali M., More R., Wilson L., Chang Y. H., Foley J., Fowler C., Panckhurst J., Sara R., Stapelberg F., Cherrett V., Ganter D. L., McCann L., Gilmour F., Lumsden R., Moores M., Olliff S., Sardareva E., Tai J., Wikner M., Wong C., Chaddock M., Czepanski C., McKendry P., Polakovic D., Polakovich D., Robert A., Belda M. T., Norton T., Alherz F., Barneto L., Ramirez A., Sayeed A., Bennett C., McQuoid S., Jansen T. -L., Nico Z., Scott J., Freschini D., Freschini A., Hopkins B., Manson L., Stoltz D., Bates A., Davis S., Freeman V., McGaughran L., Sharma S. B., Burrows T., Byrne K., English D., Johnson R., Manikkam B., Naidoo S., Rumball M., Whittle N., Franks R., Gibson-Lapsley H., Salter R., Walsh D., Cooper R., Perry K., Obobolo A., Sule U. M., Ahmad A., Atiku M., Mohammed A. D., Sarki A. M., Adekola O., Akanmu O., Durodola A., Olukoju O., Raji V., Olajumoke T., Oyebamiji E., Adenekan A., Adetoye A., Faponle F., Olateju S., Owojuyigbe A., Talabi A., Adenike O., Adewale B., Collins N., Ezekiel E., Fatungase O. M., Grace A., Sola S., Stella O., Ademola A., Adeolu A. A., Adigun T., Akinwale M., Fasina O., Gbolahan O., Idowu O., Olonisakin R. P., Osinaike B. B., Asudo F., Mshelia D., Abdur-Rahman L., Agodirin O., Bello J., Bolaji B., Oyedepo O. O., Ezike H., Iloabachie I., Okonkwo I., Onuora E., Onyeka T., Ugwu I., Umeh F., Alagbe-Briggs O., Dodiyi-Manuel A., Echem R., Obasuyi B., Onajin-Obembe B., Bandeira M. E., Tome M., Costa A. C. M. M., Krystopchuk A., Branco T., Esteves S., Melo M. A., Monte J., Pinho-Oliveira V. M., Rodrigues C. M., Cabral R., Marques S., RAªgo S., Jesus J. S. T., Marques M. C., Romao C., Dias S., Santos A. M., Alves M. J., Salta C., Cruz S., Duarte C., Paiva A. A. F., do Nascimento Cabral T., Faria D., Maia, da Silva R. F. M. C., Resendes H. O., da ConceiA§A£o Soares M., Abrunhosa A., Miranda L., Pereira H., Mitre C., Manga G., Stefan A., Filipescu D., Paunescu M. -A., Stefan M., Stoica R., Gavril L., Patra?canu E., Rusu D., Iosep G. F., Pulbere D., Ursu I., Balanescu A., Grintescu I., Mirea L., Rentea I., Vartic M., Lupu M. -N., Stanescu D., Antal O., Patras D., Petrisor C., Tosa F., Tranca S., Copotoiu S. M., Ungureanu L. L., Harsan C. R., Cernea D. D., Dragoescu N. A., Aflori L., CarmenVaida, Ciobotaru O. R., Carp C. P., Cobzaru I., Mardare O., Purcarin B., Tutunaru V., Ionita V., Arustei M., Codita A., Busuioc M., Chilinciuc I., Ciobanu C., Sandu G., Bruma D., Dutu M., Krepil A., Copaciu E., Dumitrascu C. O., Jemna R., Mihaescu F., Petre R., Tudor C., Ursache E., Kulikov A., Lubnin A., Grigoryev E., Pugachev S., Tolmasov A., Hussain A., Ilyina Y., Roshchina A., Iurin A., Chazova E., Dunay A., Karelov A., Khvedelidze I., Voldaeva O., Belskiy V., Dzhamullaev P., Grishkowez E., Kretov V., Levin V., Molkov A., Puzanov S., Samoilenko A., Tchekulaev A., Tulupova V., Utkin I., Allorto N. L., Bishop D. G., Builu P. M., Cairns C., Dasrath A., de Wet J., den Hoedt M., Grey B., Hayes M. P., KA¼sel B. S., Shangase N., Wise R., Cacala S., Farina Z., Govindasamy V., Kruse C. -H., Lee C., Marais L., Naidoo T. D., Rajah C., Rodseth R. N., Ryan L., von Rhaden R., Adam S., Alphonsus C., Ameer Y., Anderson F., Basanth S., Bechan S., Bhula C., Biyase T., Buccimazza I., Cardosa J., Daya B., Drummond L., Elabib A., Goad E. H. A., Goga I. E., Goga R., Harrichandparsad R., Hodgson R. E., Jordaan J., Kalafatis N., Kampik C., Landers A. T., Loots E., Madansein R., Madaree A., Madiba T. E., Manzini V. T., Mbuyisa M., Moodley R., Msomi M., Mukama I., Naidoo D., Naidoo R., Naidu T. K., Ntloko S., Padayachee E., Padayachee L., Phaff M., Pillay B., Pillay D., Pillay L., Ramnarain A., Ramphal S. R., Ryan P., Saloojee A., Sebitloane M., Sigcu N., Taylor J. L., Torborg A., Visser L., Anderson P., Conradie A., de Swardt M., de Villiers M., Eikman J., Liebenberg R., Mouton J., Paton A., van der Merwe L., Wilscott-Davids C., Barrett W. J., Bester M., de Beer J., Geldenhuys J., Gouws H., Potgieter J. -H., Strydom M., WilberforceTurton E., Chetty R. R., Chirkut S., Cronje L., de Vasconcellos K., Dube N. Z., Gama N. S., Green G. M., Green-Thompson R., Kinoo S. M., Kistnasami P., Maharaj K., Moodley M. S., Mothae S. J., Noorbhai M. A. F., Rughubar V., Reddy J., Singh A., Skinner D. L., Smith M. J., Singh B., Misra R., Naidoo M., Ramdharee P., Selibea Y., Sewpersad S., Sham S., Wessels J. D., Africander C., Bejia T., Blakemore S. P., Botes M., Bunwarie B., Hernandez C. B., Jeeraz M. A., Legutko D. A., Lopez A. G., De Meyer J. N., Muzenda T., Naidoo N., Pentela R., Junge M., Mansoor N., Rademan L., Scislowski P., Seedat I., van den Berg B., van der Merwe D., van Wyk S., Govender K., Naicker D., Ramjee R., Saley M., Kuhn W. P., Matos-Puig R., Moolla Z., Beltran A. V., Lozano A., Navarro C. D., Duca A., Ernesto E. P. M., Ferrando C., Fuentes I., GarcAa-Perez M. L., Gracia E., Palomares A. I., Katime A., MiA+/-ana A., Incertis R. R., Romero E., Garcia C. S. R., Rubio C., Artiles T. S., Valls P., Laguarda G. A., Benavent P., Cuenca V. C., Cueva A., Lafuente M., Rodrigo A. R., Tormo S., Redondo F. J., De Andres J., Diago L. G., CA¡diz M. J. H., Manuel G. G., Peris R., Saiz C., Tatay J., Soto M. T. T., Brunete T., Cancho D., Zamudio D., Del Valle S. G., Serrano M. L., Anillo V., Maseda E., Salgado P., Suarez L., Suarez-de-la-Rica A., VillagrA¡n M. J., Alonso J. I., Cabezuelo E., Garcia-Saiz I., del Moral O. L., MartAn S., Gonzalez A. P., Doncel M. S. T., Vera M. A., SA¡nchez F. J. A., CastaA+/-o B., Moreira B. C., Risco S. F., MartAn D. P., MartAn F. P., Poza P., Ruiz A., MartAnez W. F. S., Vicente B. V., Dominguez S. V., FernA¡ndez S., Munoz-LApez A., Bernat M. J., Mas A., Planas K., Saeed Y., Levander H., HolmstrAm S., LAnn D., Zoerner F., Akring I., Widmark C., Zettergren J., Liljequist V. A., Nystrom L., Odeberg-Wernerman S., Reje P., Lyckner S., Sperber J., A-gren K., Barras J. -P., BA¼hrer T., Despotidis V., Helmy N., Holliger S., Raptis D. A., Schmid R., Jaquet Y., Kessler U., Muradbegovic M., Nahum S. R., Rotunno T., Schiltz B., Voruz F., Worreth M., Christoforidis D., Popeskou S. G., Furrer M., Prevost G. A., Stocker A., Lang K., Breitenstein S., Ganter M. T., Soll C., Korkmaz M., Lubach I., Schmitz M., Zingg U., Hillermann T., Wildi S., HA¼bner M., Mariotti G., Slankamenac K., Namuyuga M., Kyomugisha E., Kituuka O., Shikanda A. W., Kakembo N., Tom C. O., Antonina W., Bua E., Ssettabi E. M., Epodoi J., Kabagenyi F., Kirya F., Seasman C., Khan R. B. N., Kurasz C., Butt G., Chicken D. -W., Christmas N., Allen S., Daniel G. D., Dempster A., Kemp J., Matthews L., Mcglone P., Tambellini J., Freitas K., Garg A., Karpate S., O'Hara C., Troko J., Angus K., Bradley J., Brennan E., Brooks C., Brown J., Brown G., Finch A., Gratrix K., Hesketh S., Hill G., Jeffs C., Morgan M., Pemberton C., Slawson N., Spickett H., Swarbrick G., Van Duyvenvoorde G., Brennan A., Briscoe R., Cooper S., Lawton T., Northey M., Senaratne R., Stanworth H., Burrows L., Cain H., Craven R., Davies K., Jonas A., Pachucki M., Walkden G., Davies H., Gudaca M., Hobrok M., Fergey L., Gardiner M., Gunn J., Johnson L., Lofting A., Lyle A., Neela F. M., Smolen S., Topliffe J., Williams S., Kaura V., Lanka P., Naylor C., Ahmed A., Myatt J., Shenoy R., Soon W. C., Tan J., Karadia S., Self J., Durant E., Tripathi S., Bullock C., Ghosh A., Bengeri S., Cowton A., Khalid M. S., Limb J., McAdam C., Porritt M., Shekar P., Harden C., Hollands H., King A., March L., Minto G., Patrick A., Waugh D., Kumara P., Simeson K., Yarwood J., Browning J., Julian H., Newton M., Pernu P. K., Wilson A., Commey T., Foot H., Glover L., Gupta A., Lancaster N., Levin J., Mackenzie F., Mestanza C., Nofal E., Pout L., Varden R., Wild J., Jones S., Davies C., Martin M., Thomas S., Burns K., McArthur C., Patel P., Lau G., Rich N., Davis F., Port B., Prout R., Smith C., Adelaja Y., Bennett V., Dumitrescu A., Murphy J. F., Keen A., Mguni N., Ong C., Adams G., Boshier P., Brown R., Butryn I., Chatterjee J., Freethy A., Tsakok M., Tsiligiannis S., Peat W., Stephenson L., Bradburn M., Pick S., Cunha P., Olagbaiye O., Tayeh S., Abernethy C., Balasubramaniam M., Bennett R., Bolton D., Martinson V., Bell S., Heather B., Kushakovsky V., Alcock L., Alexander H., Anderson C., Baker P., Brookes M., Cawthorn L., Cirstea E., Colling K., Coulter I., Das S., Haigh K., Hamdan A., Hugill K., Kottam L., Lisseter E., Mawdsley M., McGivern J., Padala K., Phelps V., Stewart K., Towse K., Tregonning J., Vahedi A., Walker A., Baines D., Bilolikar A., Chande S., Dunk N., Kulkarni R., Kumar P., Metodiev Y., Ncomanzi D., Raithatha B., Raymode P., Szafranski J., Twohey L., Watt P., Weatherall L., Weatherill J., Whitman Z., Wighton E., Abayasinghe C., Chan A., Darwish S., Gill J., Glasgow E., Harris C., Kochhar A., Mellis C., Pool A., Riozzi P., Selman A., Smith E. -J., Vele L., Gercek Y., Guy K., Holden D., Watson N., Whysall K., Andreou P., Hales D., Thompson J., Bowrey S., McDonald S., Gilmore J., Hills V., Kelly C., Kelly S., Lloyd G., Gall L., Torrance H., Vivian M., Berntsen E., Nolan T., Vohra A., Brown A., Clark R., Coughlan E., Daniel C., Patvardhan C., Pearson R., Predeep S., Saad H., Shanmugam M., Varley S., Wylie K., Cooper L., Makowski A., Misztal B., Moldovan E., Pegg C., Donovan A., Foot J., Large S., Netke B., Armstrong R., Calderwood C., Kwok A., Mohr O., Oyeniyi P., Patnaik L., Post B., Ali S., Arshad H., Baker G., Brenner L., Brincat M., Brunswicker A., Cox H., Cozar O. I., Durst A., Fengas L., Flatt J., Glister G., Narwani V., Photi E., Rankin A., Beaton C., Horn R., Hunt J., Rousseau G., Stancombe L., Absar M., Allsop J., Drinkwater Z., Hodgkiss T., Smith K., Alexander-Sefre F., Campey L., Dudgeon L., Hall K., Hitchcock R., James L., Winstone U., Ahmad N., Bauchmuller K., Harrison J., Jeffery H., Miller D., Pinder A., Pothuneedi S., Rosser J., Sanghera S., Swift D., Bester D., Cavanagh S., Cripps H., Daniel H., Lynch J., Pyke S., Scholefield J., Whitworth H., Ramalingam G., Akerman N., Antill P., Bourner L., Buckley S., Castle G., Charles R., Eggleston C., Foster R., Gill S., Lindley K., Lklouk M., Lowery T., Martin O., Milne D., O'Connor P., Ratcliffe A., Rose A., Varma S., Ward J., Barcraft-Barnes H., Camsooksai J., Colvin C., Reschreiter H., Tbaily L., Venner N., Hamilton C., Kelly L., Toth-Tarsoly P., Dodsworth K., Foord D., Gordon P., Hawes E., Lamb N., Schrieber J., Aladin H., Arshad M. A., Barraclough J., Bentley C., Bergin C., Carrera R., Clarkson A., Collins M., Denham S., Griffiths E., Ip P., Jeyanthan S., Joory K., Kaur S., Marriott P., Mitchell N., Nagaiah S., Nilsson A., Parekh N., Pope M., Seager J., Serag H., Tameem A., Thomas A., Thunder J., Torrance A., Vohra R., Wong T., Reed I., Weller D., Bell G., Birch J., Damant R., Maiden J., Mewies C., Prince C., Radford J., Balain B., Banerjee R., Barnett A., Burston B., Edwards J., Evans C., Ford D., Gallacher P., Hill S., Jaffray D., Karlakki S., Kennedy J., Kiely N., Lewthwaite S., Marquis C., Ockendon M., Phillips S., Pickard S., Richardson J., Roach R., Smith T., Spencer-Jones R., Steele N., Steen J., Van Liefland M., Faulds M., Harris M., Nicol S., Pearson S. A., Chukkambotla S., Andrew A., Attrill E., Campbell G., Datson A., Fouracres A., Graterol J., Graves L., Hong B., Ishimaru A., Karthikeyan A., King H., Lawson T., Lee G., Lyons S., Hall A. M., Mathoulin S., Mcintyre E., Mclaughlin D., Mulcahy K., Robbins J., Sung W., Tayo A., Trembath L., Venugopal S., Wigmore G., Boereboom C., Downes C., Humphries R., Melbourne S., Tou S., Ullah S., Boxall L., Broomby R., Deen T., Hellewell A., Helliwell L., Hutchings M., Hutchins D., Keenan S., Mackie D., Potter A., Smith F., Stone L., Thorpe K., Wassall R., Woodgate A., Baillie S., Campbell T., James S., King C., de Araujo D. M., Martin D., Morkane C., Rajendram R., Burton M., James K., Keevil E., Minik O., Morgan J., Musgrave A., Rajanna H., Roberts T., Adamson M., Jumbe S., Kendall J., Muthuswamy M. B., Cruikshanks A., Wrench I., Zeidan L., Ardern D., Harris B., Hellstrom J., Varsani N., Brown C. W., Docherty P., Gillies M., McGregor E., Usher H., Bodger P., Creary T., Fowler A., Ijuo E., Jones T., Kantsedikas I., Lahiri S., McLean A. L., Phull M., Baldwin J., Doyle D., Mcmullan S., Oladapo M., Owen T., Williams A., Gregory P., Husain T., Mathers E., Montague L., Avis J., Cook T., Dali-Kemmery L., Kerslake I., Lambourne V., Pearson A., Boyd C., Lawson C., McCrossan R., Nesbitt V., O'connor L., Sinclair R., Farid N., Morgese C., Bhatia K., Karmarkar S., Ahmed J., Branagan G., Hutton M., Swain A., Brookes J., Cornell J., Dolan R., van Vuuren A. J., Jowitt T., Kalashetty G., Lloyd F., Patel K., Sherwood N., Chandler B., Deighton K., Emma T., Haunch K., Cheeseman M., Dent K., Gray C., Hood M., Jones D., Juj J., Rao R., Walker T., Cheah C., Cheing Y., Coutinho F., Gondo P., Hadebe B., Hove M. O., Krishnachetty B., Rhodes K., Sokhi J., Baker K. -A., Bertram W., Looseley A., Arya S., Balfoussia D., Baxter L., Harris J., Jones C., Knaggs A., Markar S., Perera A., Scott A., Shida A., Sirha R., Wright S., Frost V., MacGregor M., Andrews E., Arrandale L., Barrett S., Cifra E., Cooper M., Dragnea D., Elna C., Maclean J., Meier S., Milliken D., Munns C., Ratanshi N., Salvana A., Watson A., Ali H., Critchley R., Hicks C., Liddle A., Pass M., Ritchie C., Thomas C., Too L., Welsh S., Gill T., Johnson J., Reed J., Davis E., Papadopoullos S., Attwood C., Biffen A., Boulton K., Gray S., Hay D., Mills S., Riddell R., Simpson J., Bhardwaj N., Paul E., Uwubamwen N., Alexander M., Arrich J., Arumugam S., Blackwood D., Boggiano V., Chatterjee D., Chhabra A., Christian R., Costelloe H., Matthewman M. C., Dalton E., Darko J., Davari M., Dave T., Deacon M., Deepak S., Edmond H., Ellis J., El-Sayed A., Eneje P., English R., Ewe R., Foers W., Franklin J., Gallego L., Garrett E., Goldberg O., Goss H., Greaves R., Harris R., Hennings C., Jones E., Kamali N., Kokkinos N., Lewis C., Lignos L., Malgapo E. V., Malik R., Milne A., Mulligan J. -P., Nicklin P., Palipane N., Parsons T., Piper R., Prakash R., Ramesh B., Rasip S., Reading J., Rela M., Reyes A., Robert S., Rooms M., Shah K., Simons H., Solanki S., Spowart E., Stevens A., Waggett H., Yassaee A., Kennedy A., Scott S., Somanath S., Berg A., Hernandez M., Nanda R., Tank G., Wilson N., Wilson D., Al-Soudaine Y., Baldwin M., Cornish J., Davies Z., Davies L., Edwards M., Frewer N., Gallard S., Glasbey J., Harries R., Hopkins L., Kim T., Koompirochana V., Lawson S., Lewis M., Makzal Z., Scourfield S., Ahmad Y., Bates S., Blackwell C., Bryant H., Coulter S., Cruickshank R., Daniel S., Daubeny T., Helen B., Hinxman H., Levett D., Skinner B., Walsgrove J., Dickson J., Constantin K., Karen M., O'Brien P., O'Donohoe L., Sundayi S., Brooke J., Cardy J., Humphreys S., Kessack L., Kubitzek C., Cotterill D., Hodzovic E., Hosdurga G., Miles E., Saunders G., Campbell M., Jemmett K., Raj A., Naik A., Ramamoorthy R., Shah N., Sylvan A., Blyth K., Johnson E., Lo P., Martin T., Plunkett E., Allison J., Carroll C., Craw N., Craw S., Pitt-Kerby T., Rowland-Axe R., Spurdle K., McDonald A., Simon D., Sinha V., Banner-Goodspeed V., Boone M., Campbell K., Lu F., Scannell J., Sobol J., Balajonda N., Clemmons K., Conde C., Funk B., Hopkins T., Olaleye O., Omer O., Pender M., Porto A., Waweru P., Yeh E., Bodansky D., Evans A., Kleopoulos S., Maril R., Mathney E., Sanchez A., Tinuoye E., Bateman B., Eng K., Jiang N., Ladha K., Needleman J., Chen L. -L., Lane R., Robinowitz D., Ghushe N., Irshad M., Takemoto S., Wallace A., Mazzeffi M., Rock P., Wallace K., Zhu X., Chua P., Mattera M., Sharar R., Thilen S., Treggiari M., Morgan A., Sofjan I., Subramaniam K., Avidan M., Maybrier H., Muench M., Wildes T., Elkhogia A. M., Omigbodun A. O., Antwi-Kusi A., Ndonga A., Basenero A., Mbwele B., Gordon C. S., Youssouf C., Ashebir D. Z., Munlemvo D. M., Zoumenou E., Madzimbamuto F., Ndayisaba G., Sama H. D., Ndasi H., Kluyts H. -L., Tumukunde J. T., Mehyaoui R. M., Amanor-Boadu S. D., Rakotoarison S., Esterhuizen T. M., Patel U., Gobin V., Le Manach Y., Ngumi Z., Mehyaoui R., Kanoun H., Chelbi L., Alghazali A., Metali A., Mokretar R., Ouanes F., Imessaoudene Z., Khalfallah, Guenane M., Sadat S., Gadi B., Benali D., Chikh N., Laksari M., Boufas F., Akodjenou J., Gbehade O., Mewanou S., Djessouho E., Ahossi R., Abadagan H., Guegni A., Assoum G., Zomahoun L., Oscar K., Souhe R., Dewanou H., Nascimento R., Guezo M., Adjignon S. V., Anani F., Allaye T., Tchegnonsi C., Fanou L., Hadecon R., Atomabe A., Tchaou B., Horugavye E., Habimana L., Nkesha T., Manirimbere C., Ndikumana R., Niyondiko J. C., Minani P., Bigirimana F., Uwiteyimbabazi J., Konwuoh N. D., Ekwen G., Kaggya M., Constance N., Samuel N., Akanyun S., Freeman T., Royas L., Tchoupa M., Simo W. A. G., Ngouane D., Tanjong B. N., Bouya A. P., Carlos F., Gallou P. D., Prosper A., Athombo J. S., Sanduku D. K., Mampangula Y., Nziene V. N., Odia P. K., Mbombo W. D., Wms M., Mukuna P. M., Boloko P. M., Mvwama N. M., Jjn I., Manzombi J. K., Mvwala K. R., Ilunga J. P. M., Mawisa T., Kilembe A. M., Bikuelo C. J., Mwepu I. M., Mwaluka C. N., Sarah H. N., Kukembila A. M., Diyoyo M. P., Ngalala A. M., Kabango R., Kongolo M., Mbayabu M., Namegabe E. S., Bula Bula I. M., Likongo T. B., Pengemale G. N., Bingidimi S. S., Imposo D. H., Matondo P. M., Lelo S. N., Kamanda R. J., Kady N., Ntueba B., Christian M., Badianga E. K., Clc L., Mubeya F. K., Bahta M. T., Kassa S. K., Assefa S. B., Girmaye G. T., Samateh A. L., Janneh L., Sanyang L. N., Nyassi M. T., Grey-Johnson S. V., Villarreal R., AntAnez O., Jallow C. S., Roberts C. A., Clegg-Lamptey J. N., Kutor Y. Y., Adu-Aryee N. A., Domoyyeri D. P., Atito-Narh E., Anabah T. W. A., Ndonga A. K. N., Ngumi Z. W. W., Bitta C., Nyawanda H. O., Oduor O. E. O., Okelo O. S., Ogendo S. W. O., Ngari N. B. M., Nyokabi N. N., Chokwe T. M., Gacii V. M., Githae B., Gatheru A. P., Maranga O., Muriithi J. M., Mwangi C. M., Mwiti T. M., Nabulindo S. M., Ndung'u C., Mugambi J., Mtongwe V. M., Kiprop B., Mbadi R., Wambugu P. K., Hersi S., Mutahi S., Aluvale J. S., Gitau S., Kariuki K., Ngatia E., Sitima S., Obadiah S., Mwenda V., Iraya A. M., Waweru E. N., Muturi A., Miima S., Ojujo M., Mossy P., Macharia I., Gakenia A., Mitema F., Manvinder M., Kipng'etich B., Njoroge M., Ndegwa D., Karanja J. K., Muchiri K., Makori O., Kibochi W., Mathangani W., Swaleh A., Wafula A., Maina S. N., Njenga P. W., Okonu N., Maghrabi M., Saed S. S., al Shams E. S., Shkirban A. S., Alakkari E. A., Gweder M. G., Baghni R. B., Alsabri S. A., Hebli S. H., Elghandouri M., Shanin S. H., Rokhsi S., Hensheri M. E. L., Eltaguri M., Elyasir I. E., Alwahedi H. W., Almoraid F., Anjar N., Alkilani A., Ghnain A., Senusi F. S., Elsaity R., Almajbery A., Abokris A., Montenegro L., Mohammed F. A. M., Hammouda M., Elsaadi G., Makhlouf N. M., Elzoway A. Z., Abuzalout T. S., Elmehdawi H., Alhendery A. A., Tarhuni A., Feituri A., Benamour A. S. B., Alkobty F. A., Azzaidey H. M. Z., Mohammed N. M., Elghazal Z. S. E., Alhoty F. F. H., Abugassa S. O. A., Al-Zubaidy K., Ilbarasi M. N., Alalem R., Swayeb E., Zubia N. Z., Mohamed P., Teeka M. O., Sohoub A., Abushnaf A., Mohamed A., Ramadan L., Shubba A., Huwidi O., Al-Serksi M., Eshtiwi M., Hadia E., Ahmed A. -J., Mansour I., Rian J. R., Yousef G., Mohamed S., Ahmed E. -Z., Ahmed B., Jamal Z., Abujanah S. A., Amer A. -A., Yousef O., Abozaid W., Elfagieh M. A., Ali A., Zoobei N. Z., Juwid A., Wafa A., Alatresh O. A., Alashhab M., Elzufri A. M., Aldarrat A. D., Matoug F., Alsellabi B., Alkesa T., Addanfour A., Badi H. B., Elfaghi I. E., Salaheddin E., Hamadi L., Hashmi H., Abd-rouf A., Ahmed M., Karar M., Zidan A., Alraheem A. A., Attia A., Yahya A. A., Otman F., Elmadany H., Gerbel G., Saleh M., Eurayet O., Almesmary R., Mostafa H., Abdurazig S., Dahim L., Jermi K., Koraz M. Y. K., Elghallal A. M., Eshwehdi A. A., Elwerfelli A., Elharati F. T., Elrafifi D., Algbali M., Abuhdema F., Elmadani L., Algedar H. A., Shefren I., Abdulrahman A., Najat N. Z., Elkhwildi R. M., Elgelany S., Abduljalil A., Hdud A., Zentuti H. Z., Khetrish S. B., Zeiton A. Z., Altagazi A. A., Almisslati S. H. A., Gandy Y. G., Jasim I., Alghafoud I. A., Hokoma M., Abusnina S. A., Gwila M., Yahya A. I., Mohammed M., Alqawi O. A., Hasan S. H., Rakotoarison S. R., Albert F., Hery A. H., Mamy R. M., Andriamampionona A. G. B., JudicaA«l M., Ramilson H. E., Eloi H., Athanse V., Zo A., Andrianina L., Judicael R. M., Rakotoarisoa A. H. N., Rakotoarijaona A. H. R., Ramananasoa M. L. R., Angelin R., Hanta R., Raherison R. A. R., Rija F. R., Fanjandrainy R. F., Coulibaly Y., Zie S. Z., Gangaly D., Mahamane D. D., Toure Mamadou K., Simaga Abdoul K., Ibrahim T., Abdoulaye T., Alioune B. S., Souleymane T., Oumar O., Sogoba G., Amadou M., Moussa K., Veerasamy B., Heerah H. M. S. N., Limbajee M. L., Alleesaib S. B. M., Ramchurn T. P. R., Mandarry M. T. M., Joomye S., Thakoor B., Aungraheeta M., Sookun S. S., Lumbala K. F., Ikandi K., Kabongo L. T., Garcia M., Izquirdo P., Castro A. C., Ilunga I. B. B., Imbangu N. A. V., Nakandungile F., Mmasi J. E., Tobiko O., Polishchuk O., Kashuupulwa P. N. K., Kalume S., Sihope S. E., Arrey O., Kakololo S. I., Taiwo N. A., Kairuki P. C. K., Gazmuri O. G. G., Imene A. M., Umenushkin U. A., Kibandwa A., Cisekedi J. C., Nakangombe P., Musiba V. E. M., Gama G. G. N., Mwanga H. A. M., Mgonja L., Rink B., Amisi B. T., Bangure L., Rois W., Rois I., Sabwa H. K., Barongo M. L., Tshisekedi S. M., Mbuyi T., Lyimo T. S. K., Munyika A. A., Kornilov A. A., Rwehumbiza S. S. R., Kumar M., Makopa E. K., Njuguna W., Mavesere H. P., Kabongo A. N., Mutasiigwa M. G. H., Yangazov Y. M., Masiyambiri A. T. M., Jannetjies M. J., Dibwe D. F., Manyere D. V., Gorelyk O., Kabangu J. K., Gagara M., Salaou H., Moutari M., Bori I., Ogboli-Nwasor E. O., Aghadi K., Mohammed I., Sarkin-Pawa A., Yunus A. A., Ibrahim A. I., Edaigbini S. A., Yakubu Y., Sholadoye T., Koledale A. K., Anyanwu L. J. C., Salisu-Kabara H. M., Sheshe A. A., Ekwunife N. C., Ike I. A. R., Anele A., Isiguzo M., Ihezie O., Onyegbule A., Enendu E. O., Akhideno I., Desalu I. S., Bankole O. B., Ojewola R. W., Osinowo A. O., Afolabi B. B., Menkiti I. D., Mofikoya B. O., Osazuwa M. O., Yusuf A. S., Adamu Y. B., Alatise O. I., Arowolo O. A., Adisa A. O., Etuk E. B., Eyelade O. R., Ogunbode O., Shittu O. B., Idowu O. K., Ayandipo O. O., Lawal T. A., Echem R. C., Otokwala J., Jamabo S., Gueye S., Allopi K., Singh U., Bester J. J. A., Saaiman C. R., Alli A., Bischof K. E., Hurri H., Smith O. I., Elghobashy A. M., Omoshoro-Jones J., Murray R., Basson C. H., de Wet J. B., Skinner G. C., Kransingh S., Kuhn W., Madsen A. S. M., Matubatuba J. T., Mayeza S., Naidoo L. C., Narain S. J., Nkuebe T. N., Nabela L., Nkunjana M., Mhatu S., Thomas B. P., Wynne E. E., Davids J. G., GrA¼newald K. K., Kruger S., Ras W. A. P., Venter P. J., Cacala S. R. C., Kruse C., Mahomva O., Marais L. C., Semenya E. M., Rayne S. R., Alphonsus C. S., Mbuyisa M. W., Torborg A. M., De Lange J. T., Drummond L. W., Dullab K. D., Enicker B. C., Gigabhoy R., Hardcastle T. C., Maharaj A., Majola N., Moopanar M., Mukama I. F., Naicker K., Ngcobo G. K., Ramnarain H., Rocher A. G. L., Singh S., Stoltenkamp H. L., Alberts A. N. J. D., Luthuli L., Lumbamba A. J. M., Anderson P. G. R., du Plessis W. M., Ellis S., Ford L. M., Rousseau F. J., Rousseau N., Steyn G., Steyn H. C., Weideman M., Church B., Holford E. B., Szpytko A. J., Brouckaert N. T., Freeman Y. B. M., Ehouni A., Jithoo S., Naidoo L., Peter A. M., Belhaj S., Tun M., Kapp P., Bwambale Y. B., Holder H., Kasongo K. J. P., Makhanya V., Morapedi M., Mahomedy N. A., Pillay V., Reddy S. R., Mgoqo N., Mrara B., Nibe Z., Ninise E., Pahlana S. M., Usenbo A. O., Malongwe S. M., Giles D. G., Porrill O. S., Reed A. R., Visser J., Davies G. L., Koller V. L., Moodie Q. K., Spicer J. M., Van Dyk J. G., Diedericks B. J. S., Esterhuizen J. L., Mavhungu R., Mhlari T. M., Akhter M., Baloyi A. M., Bamuza K. A., Bamuza M. I., Bashiya L., Blignaut F., Machowski A. Z., Madzivhe L. J., Mafafo S. C., Mashile M. V., Masia O. R., Masipa J. N., Matenchi M. W., Mathe R. C., Mogale J. O., Mohlala M. P., Mongwe K. N., Morulana T. G., Motloutsi S. P., Mphephu P. E., Muroonga M. P., Mzezewa S. Z., Neil M. C., Neluheni E. V., Nesengani D. S., Nesengani N. T., Netshimboni L. E., Notoane I., Omoding S., Orjiako O., Perez N., Pheeha R. M., Pilusa K. A., Pochana M. P., Pupyshev M., Rambau M., Ramuntshi R., Roura H., Ryabchiy B. B., Ryndine V., Sebei M. P., Moses V. L., Mungherera A. R. W., Pansegrouw J.
Publikováno v:
The British Journal of Surgery
The COVID-19 pandemic has disrupted routine hospital services globally. This study estimated the total number of adult elective operations that would be cancelled worldwide during the 12 weeks of peak disruption due to COVID-19.A global expert respon
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=pmid_dedup__::4eaa965347bb9d9f6a89e4b384cb585c
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/793036
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/793036
Autor:
Kania, G., Kakkar, Ajay K., Kayani, Gloria, Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Gao, Haiyan, Worthy, V, Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V, Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Cameron-Watts, J., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I, Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V, Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Sharma, N., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I, Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I, Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I, Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V, Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M-C, Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Dorian, P., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I, Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Angaran, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Tarrant, J., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V, Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V, Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V, Myers, J-D, Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V, Kassam, I, Juergens, C., Johnson, K., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hegde, M. P., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Alborough, E., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V, Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Evans, P., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V, Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V, Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V, Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I, Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V, Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V, Prieto, I, Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I, Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V, Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M., Costas, S., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Thomas, N., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I, Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Sabir, A., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I, Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V, Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo, Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I, Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I, Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I, Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I, Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I, Kraiz, I, Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V, Rudyk, I, Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I, Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A-M, Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C-J, Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R-M, Jansson, J-H, Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G-B, Ekstrand, A-B, Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J-E, Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I, Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L-B, Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I, Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Nierop, P. R., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J-P, Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V, Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V, Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V, Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V, Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Baglioni, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Carpenedo, M., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I, Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I, Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I, Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I, Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I, Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Yamamoto, K., Kanamori, S., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V, Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V, Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V, Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, van Eickels, Martin, Pieper, Karen S., Misselwitz, Frank, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Ueda, T., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I, Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Linden, J.
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal, 39, 464-473
European Heart Journal, 39, 6, pp. 464-473
European Heart Journal, 39, 6, pp. 464-473
Contains fulltext : 190411.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Closed access) Aims: Current atrial fibrillation (AF) guidelines discourage antiplatelet (AP) monotherapy as alternative to anticoagulants (ACs). Why AP only is still used is largely unknown. M
Autor:
Lesnik, J., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I, Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I, Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Yang, Y. J., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, O'May, V, Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Pieper, Karen S., Virdone, Saverio, Kakkar, Ajay K., Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Mito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Haas, Sylvia, Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Cools, Frank, Corbalan, Ramon, Gibbs, Harry, Jacobson, Barry, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Ragy, Hany Ibrahim, Stepinska, Janina, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Sawhney, Jitendra P. S., Lim, Toon Wei, Verheugt, Freek W. A., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Brodmann, Marianne, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Oh, Seil, Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Bhargava, K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Kaur, S., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Singhal, S., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Kameko, M., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Chibana, H., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Emura, Y., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Inaba, H., Inoue, T., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Ozdemir, M., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Ambrosio, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Juergens, C., Johnson, K., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hegde, M. P., Hayes, K., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Ozgowicz, M., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Evans, P., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V, Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Sharma, N., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I, Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V, Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I, Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I, Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V, Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V, Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V, Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I, Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I, Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I, Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I, Kraiz, I, Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V, Rudyk, I, Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I, Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A-M, Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C-J, Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G-B, Ekstrand, A-B, Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J-E, Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I, Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L-B, Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I, Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Sabir, A., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I, Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Alborough, E., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V, Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V, Prieto, I, Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I, Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V, Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M., Costas, S., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V, Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E.
Publikováno v:
American Heart Journal, 213, 35-46
American Heart Journal, 213, pp. 35-46
American Heart Journal, 213, pp. 35-46
Contains fulltext : 209489.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) INTRODUCTION: A principal aim of the Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) was to document changes in treatment practice for patients with ne
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::763613c6b66d99ffa5710655dba5faa5
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209489
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209489
Autor:
Corbalan R., Bassand J. -P., Illingworth L., Ambrosio G., Camm A. J., Fitzmaurice D. A., Fox K. A. A., Goldhaber S. Z., Goto S., Haas S., Kayani G., Mantovani L. G., Misselwitz F., Pieper K. S., Turpie A. G. G., Verheugt F. W. A., Kakkar A. K., Hacke W., Gersh B. J., Luciardi H. L., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Barretto A. C. P., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Koretsune Y., Diaz C. J. S., ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Jadhav P., Durgaprasad R., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Chopda M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Chawla K., Kothiwale V. A., Raghuraman B., Vijayaraghavan G., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Bisne V., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., Meena R., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Vanajakshamma V., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Pearce Y. O., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Karatas S. K., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Alkan D. U., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Caputi V. F., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Guerrero R. A. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Vilamajo O. A. G., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., D'Amelio A. A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Berra F. C., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Voena F. F., Torres M. F., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., Had M. D. L. M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Prados G. P., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Palladino M. E. S., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Filho D. C. S., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Neto J. F., Steffens A., de Souza W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Teixeira M. S., Rossi P. R. F., Pires L., Moreira D., Jorge J. C. M., Filho A. M. L., Bodanese L. C., Montera M. W., Del Carlo C. H., Rodrigues T. D. R., da Costa F. A. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Manenti E. R. F., Saraiva J. F. K., Braga J. C. F., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Precoma D. B., Roquette F., Reis G., Filho R. A. R., Figueiredo E. L., Botelho R. V., Tavares C. M. D. F., Frack C. R. C., Saad J. A., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Martins M. P., Franca C. C. B., Alban F., Rosito G. B. A., Moraes Junior J. B. M. X., Tumelero R. T., Maia L. N., de Almeida R. S., do Carmo Borges N. C., Ferreira L. G. G., Agliardi P., Gomes J. A. O., Araujo V., Nakazone M. A., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Falchetto E. B., Lopes H. B., Lemos M. A. B. T., Biazus G., Queiroz L. B., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Mingireanov R. C., Goes N. C., Correa C., Costa M., Ortiz C. C., da Silva L. S., Paulitsch F. D. S., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Wainstein A. P. D., Pizzato P. E., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Fonseca T. F. L., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Costantini C. R. F., Ferraz R. F., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Magedanz E. H., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Junior O. L. D. S., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Vital C. N., Ormundo C., Emmer S. O., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Fortunato S. C. Q., Queirantes C., Pereira N. R., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Reichert T. R., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Duda N. T., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Armaganijan L. V., Homem R. V., Torres L. G. V., Vila L., Filho F. V. G., Eggers G., Gutierrez C. B., Arriagada G., Cardenas S. P., Fernandez B. A. J. S., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Cuevas P. M., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Gomez M. L., Vilches G. C., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Oyarzon J. M., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Diaz J. I., Cantu R. L., Zavala M. G. R., Jardines R. C., Zavaleta N. E., Umana S. V., Rosas E. L., Esperon G. L., Pozas G., Munoz E. C., Hernandez N. M., Rendon A. L., Hernandez N. G., Ibarra M. L. R., Carrillo L. V., Villezca D. L., Herrera C. H., Prieto J. J. L., Rodriguez R. G., Espinosa E. V., Martinez D. F., Barcena J. V., Yong R., Briones I. R., Pons J. L. L., Lopez H. A., Ruiz R. O., de la Vega C. D., Brito C. C., Valenzuela E. C., Reyes-Sanchez R., Ruiz A. B., Flores O. N., Gonzalez M. B., Nava R. A., Cerda J. D. M., Fierro O. F., Campos P. F., Alfaro T. A. A., Bellorin S. A., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Silva F. F., Nava R. H. G., Godoy K., Felix E. J. G., Garcia C. L. G., Salas L. G. G., Guajardo P., Gonzalez S. H., Izquierdo T., Ortiz M. C. M., Vasquez D. M., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Aybar S. O., Ortiz A., Macias P. P., Perez F., Sanchez J. A. P., Toledano S. P., Gonzalez M. R., Ramos C. R., Castro V. R., Cardona G. R., Cornejo M. R., Salinas A., Santana G., Perez P. S., Castaneda A. C. T., Cortes R. T., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Bolado A. C. Y., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Garcia P. A., Fernandez M. F. L., Tercedor L., Iparraguirre S. T., Monserrat P. T., Contreras E. M., Rafecas J. I., Carrasco J. M., Pavia P. G., Pajuelo C. G., Serrano C. M., Alonso L. F. I., Ruiz A. G., Klein J. M., Juanatey J. R. G., Esquivias G. B., Collado I. M., Piquero H. P., Cuixart C. B., Morato M. R., Llibre J. B. I., Vicente C. C., Gutierrez M. V., Gonzalo F. E., Fernandez C. A. A., Plana N. D. V., Montserrat E. E., Alia J. J. M., Oliva M. A. M., Sanmartin J. I., Gonzalez M. J., Alvarez M. R., Melenchon J. H., Vera T. R., Soriano F. R., Riesco L. G., Macian M. D. M., Granado J. Q., Navarro M. J., Sales J. C., Perez J. V. V., Caamano M. V., Torres M. F. A., Gomez G. M., Romo A. I., Diaz M. A. P., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Villar J. A., Ochoa R. A., Austria A., Barbeira S., Feu E. B., Bartes A., Munoz V. B., Jimenez F. J. B., Tijuan A. B., Ramirez J. C., Ramos M. C., Martinez E. C., Moreno M. C., Corchado G. C., Gil M. C., Orive M. C., Fernandez D. C., del Misterio M. C., Alsina R. C., Cabrera A. C., de Faria J. C. P. P., Costas S., Marco M. I. C., Dachs M., Lopez C. M. D., Borras A. D., Madariaga A. E., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Escobar E. F., Mas E. F., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Bermudez M. G., Millan V. G., Saenz M. G., Garcia C. G., Gomez C., Perez Y. G., Segovia A. G., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Molina A. G., del Val M. C. G., Maeso B. H., Rodriguez E. H., Garcia A. I., Fernandez M. J. J., Besa B. J., Salvadores P. J., Bouzamayor M. B. L., Lasuncion I., Gort L. E. L., Molina M. L., Lopez M., Rey A. M., Guerra J. M., Marcus S., Vila A. M., Mena M. M., Mazon P., Zurita F. M., Millan G., Molina M., Alia P. M., Montes D., Gonzalez M. M., Munoz R. B. M., Palma A. N., Figueroa H. N. O., Ortega V. M., Cortes C. O., Tomera D. O., Merchan N. P., Ibar I. P., Garcia E. P., Armayor M. P., Carasa M. P., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Diaz L. M. R., Rios V., Sola L. R., Rivera R., Robiro X. R., Roca M., Saumell C. R., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Garcia M. R., Jimenez S. S., Calderon P. S., Mendez L. S., Parra S. S., Santolaya C., Sanz M. R. S., Blanco A. S., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Valero C. S., Lopez J. S., Fontanillas M. T., Riera M. T., Tobajas G., Torres C., Marques J. T., Pastor M. U., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., El-Aziz A. A., Seif S. K. A., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
Publikováno v:
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 526-548
JAMA Cardiol
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 6, pp. 526-548
JAMA Cardiol
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 6, pp. 526-548
Contains fulltext : 209349.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Closed access) Importance: Congestive heart failure (CHF) is commonly associated with nonvalvular atrial fibrillation (AF), and their combination may affect treatment strategies and outcomes. O
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5a292c42a11ef71aed164e58b6dd4d5c
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209349
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209349
Publikováno v:
Cornea
PURPOSE: To highlight the novel application of anterior segment optical coherence tomography (AS-OCT) to detect corneal silver deposition in a case of ocular argyrosis. METHODS: This is a case report and review of the literature. RESULTS: A 67-year-o
Autor:
Kolesova, T., Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Kakkar, Ajay K., Allu, Jagan, Worthy, V., Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Johnson, K., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I., Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Sharma, N., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V., Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I., Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V., Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M. -C., Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I., Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Angaran, P., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V., Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Thomas, N., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V., Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V., Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V., Myers, J. -D., Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V., Kassam, I., Juergens, C., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N. I., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I., Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I., Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V., Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Evans, P., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V., Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V., Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I., Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I., Kraiz, I., Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V., Rudyk, I., Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I., Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Shah, D., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A. -M., Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I., Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R. -M., Jansson, J. -H., Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G. -B., Ekstrand, A. -B., Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J. -E., Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I., Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L. -B., Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V., Prieto, I., Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V., Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V., Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V., Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I., Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I., Kurylo, B., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V., Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V., Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Costas, S., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V., Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I., Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I., Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I., Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Chugunnaya, S., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I., Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H. -D., Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G. -U., Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B. -T., Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J. -E., Perron, J. -M., Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J. -B., Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., Rasmussen, S., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V., Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I., Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I., Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J. -P., Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V., Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Carpenedo, M., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V., Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V., Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J. -P., Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V., Churet, J. -B., Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J. -P., Sibon, I., Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J. -P., Fournier, P. -Y., Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J. -P., Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J. -J., Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V., Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I., Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I., Janska, L., Hubacova, V., Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Dedek, V., Petrova, I., Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I., Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V., Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V., Tahon, S., Stockman, I., Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V., Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J. -U., Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H. -H., Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V., Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K. -A., Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Bindig, H. -W., Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H. -J., Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H. -H., Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Piamonte, V., Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I., Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Bolado, A. Conde Y., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A. -M., Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A. -K., Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I., Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Anne, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J. -L., Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K. -M., Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V., Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M. V., Santos, M., Santos, I., Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Durdil, V., Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M. I., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S. -Y., Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I., Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I., Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y. -I., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I. -A., Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H. -G., Jang, S., Jang, H. -S., Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Park, J. S., Kim, C. -J., Hwang, G. -S., Jung, B. C., Kim, K. -S., Kim, N. -H., Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T. -J., Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G. -B., Cho, J. -G., Sung, J. H., Han, S. -J., Park, H. K., Shin, D. -G., Jeon, H. -K., Kim, S. -H., Cho, M. -C., Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D. -K., Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, J., Kim, D. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. -B., Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Li, H., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V., Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V., Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V., Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I., Altun, A., Oto, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Gersh, Bernard J., Kayani, Gloria, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Pieper, Karen S., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Haas, Sylvia, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Fitzmaurice, David A., Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Chibana, H., Oba, I, Arai, H., Arima, S., Nagai, S., Date, H., Nomura, K., Fujiki, R., Inakura, T., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V., Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Fujiura, Y., Kawano, Y., Abe, M., Mizuno, Y., Kanamori, S., Mori, E., Shirakawa, K., Ishioka, N., Noguchi, H., Nobuhito, Y., Shiga, Y., Toyota, F., Nakamura, T., Nakamura, Y., Okamoto, Y., Miyoshi, H., Shinohara, H., Shigekiyo, M., Miyamoto, Y., Ota, A., Okada, M., Yoshida, T., Iseki, F., Katsuya, T., Shindo, T., Suzuki, S., Shiraiwa, T., Ono, T., Otaki, E., Sato, K., Saito, K., Suzuki, K., Kodera, K., Pearce, Onuki Y., Sezaki, K., Ubukata, S., Honzawa, T., Sasaki, T., Seta, Y., Saito, Y., Oriuchi, T., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Ohara, N., Misumi, I., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Wang, Y. ( Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Oda, H., Sato, A., Fujimoto, S., Tsubokura, T., Goda, T., Maeda, I, Takamura, I, Agata, J., Yokota, Naoto, Ando, Shin-ichi, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Eshima, Kenichi, Sakuma, Ichiro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Katsuda, Yousuke, Etoh, Takuma, Abu-Mahfouz, M., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Inagaki, K., Anno, T., Iseki, A., Horie, H., Narumi, J., Owari, M., Mizuguchi, I, Furukawa, Y., Matsumoto, N., Dorian, P., Tarrant, J., Cameron-Watts, J., Hegde, M. P., Dumikyan, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Alborough, E., Sabir, A., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Nierop, P. R., Baglioni, G., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Nagamalesh, U. M., Ishihara, A., Fu, G. S., Fox, Keith A. A., Flint, K., Roesch, H.
Publikováno v:
Circulation Journal. 83:67-74
Background Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective non-interventional study of stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF (NAVF) that is being conducted in 35 coun
Autor:
Ahmad T., Bouwman R. A., Grigoras I., Aldecoa C., Hofer C., Hoeft A., Holt P., Buhre W., Pearse R. M., Clavien P. -A., Demartines N., Grocott M., Haddow J., Moreno R., Pritchard N., Rhodes A., Wilson M., Ahmed T., Halliwell R., Shulman M., Myles P., Schmid W., Hiesmayr M., Wouters P., De Hert S., Lobo S., Beattie S., Wijeysundera D., Fang X., Rasmussen L., Futier E., Biais M., Venara A., Slim K., Sander M., Koulenti D., Arvaniti K., Chan M., Kulkarni A., Chandra S., Tantri A., Geddoa E., Abbas M., Della Rocca G., Sivasakthi D., Mansor M., Luna P., Bouwman A., Beavis V., Campbell D., Short T., Osinaike T., Matos R., Kirov M., Protsenko D., Biccard B., Chew M., Hubner M., Ditai J., Szakmany T., Fleisher L., Ferguson M., MacMahon M., Cherian R., Currow H., Kanathiban K., Gillespie D., Pathmanathan E., Phillips K., Reynolds J., Rowley J., Douglas J., Kerridge R., Garg S., Bennett M., Jain M., Alcock D., Terblanche N., Cotter R., Leslie K., Stewart M., Zingerle N., Clyde A., Hambidge O., Rehak A., Cotterell S., Huynh W. B. Q., McCulloch T., Ben-Menachem E., Egan T., Cope J., Fellinger P., Markus P., Haselberger S., Holaubek C., Lichtenegger P., Scherz F., Hoffer F., Cakova V., Eichwalder A., Fischbach N., Klug R., Schneider E., Vesely M., Wickenhauser R., Gernot K., Leitgeb M., Lang F., Toro N., Bauer M., Laengle F., Haberl C., Mayrhofer T., Trybus C., Buerkle C., Forstner K., Germann R., Rinoesl H., Schindler E., Trampitsch E., Bogner G., Dankl D., Duenser M., Fritsch G., Gradwohl I. -M., Hartmann A., Hoelzenbein T., Jaeger T., Landauer F., Lindl G., Lux M., Steindl J., Stundner O., Szabo C., Bidgoli J., Verdoodt H., Forget P., Kahn D., Lois F., Momeni M., Pregardien C., Pospiech A., Steyaert A., Veevaete L., De Kegel D., De Jongh K., Foubert L., Smitz C., Vercauteren M., Poelaert J., Van Mossevelde V., Abeloos J., Bouchez S., Coppens M., De Baerdemaeker L., Deblaere I., De Bruyne A., Fonck K., Heyse B., Jacobs T., Lapage K., Moerman A., Neckebroek M., Parashchanka A., Roels N., Van Den Eynde N., Vandenheuvel M., Van Limmen J., Vanluchene A., Vanpeteghem C., Wyffels P., Huygens C., Vandenbempt P., Van De Velde M., Dylst D., Janssen B., Schreurs E., Aleixo F. B., Candido K., Batista H. D., Guimaraes M., Guizeline J., Hoffmann J., Lobo F. R. M., Nascimento V., Nishiyama K., Pazetto L., Souza D., Rodrigues R. S., Dos Santos A. M. V., Jardim J., Sa Malbouisson L. M., Silva J., Do Nascimento P., Baio T. H., De Castro G. I. P., Oliveira H. R. W., Amendola C. P., Cardoso G., Ortega D., Brotto A. F., De Oliveira M. C., Rea-Neto A., Dias F., Travi M. E., Zerman L., Azambuja P., Knibel M. F., Martins A., Almeida W., Neto C. N., Tardelli M. A., Caser E., MacHado M., Aguzzoli C., Baldisserotto S., Tabajara F. B., Bettega F., Rodrigues L. H. C., De Gasperi J., Faina L., Nolasco M. F., Da Costa Fischer B. F., De Campos Ferreira M. F., Hartmann C., Kliemann M., Ribeiro G. L. H., Fraga J. M., Netto T. M., Pozza L. V., Wendling P. R., Azevedo C., Garcia J., Lopes M., Maia B., Maselli P., Melo R., Mendes W., Neves M., Ney J., Piras C., Applewhaite C., Carr A., Chow L., Duttchen K., Foglia J., Greene M., Hinther A., Houston K., McCormick T. J., Mikhayel J., Montasser S., Ragan A., Suen A., Woolsey A., Yu H. C., Funk D., Stephen D., Regina D., Heather D., Faisal D., Pridham J., Rowe B., Sampson S., Thiessen B., Zbitnew G., Bernard A., George R., Jones P., Moor R., Siddiqui N., Wolfer A., Tran D., Winch D., Dobson G., Montasser O., Hall R., Baghirzada L., Curley G., Dai S. Y., Hare G., Lee E., Shastri U., Tsui A., Yagnik A., Alvares D., Choi S., Dwyer H., Flores K., McCartney C., Somascanthan P., Carroll J., Pazmino-Canizares J., Ami N., Chan V., Perlas A., Argue R., Huang Y., Lavis K., Mayson K., Cao Y., Gao H., Hu T., Lv J., Yang J., Yang Y., Zhong Y., Zhou J., Zou X., He M., Li X., Luo D., Wang H., Yu T., Chen L., Wang L., Cai Y., Cao Z., Li Y., Lian J., Sun H., Wang S., Wang Z., Wang K., Zhu Y., Du X., Fan H., Fu Y., Huang L., Hwan H., Luo H., Qu P. -S., Tao F., Wang G., Zhang Y., Zhang X., Chen C., Wang W., Liu Z., Fan L., Tang J., Chen Y., Han Y., Huang C., Liang G., Shen J., Wang J., Yang Q., Zhen J., Zhou H., Chen J., Chen Z., Meng B., Ye H., Bi Y., Cao J., Guo F., Lin H., Liu Y., Lv M., Shi P., Song X., Sun C., Sun Y., Wang Y., Zhang M., Chen R., Hou J., Leng Y., Meng Q. -T., Qian L., Shen Z. -Y., Xia Z. -Y., Xue R., Zhao B., Zhou X. -J., Chen Q., Guo H., Guo Y., Qi Y., Wei J., Zhang W., Zheng L., Bao Q., Fei Y., Hu N., Hu X., Lei M., Lv X., Miao F., Ouyang L., Shen C., Wang D., Wu C., Xu L., Yuan J., Zhang L., Zhang H., Zhao J., Zhao C., Zhao L., Zheng T., Zhou D., Zhou C., Lu K., Zhao T., He C., Chen H., Chen S., Cheng B., He J., Jin L., Li C., Li H., Pan Y., Shi Y., Wen X. H., Wu S., Xie G., Zhang K., Lu X., Chen F., Liang Q., Lin X., Ling Y., Liu G., Tao J., Yang L., Cheng Z., Dai H., Feng Y., Hou B., Gong H., Hua C., Huang H., Huang J., Jiang Z., Li M., Lin J., Liu M., Liu W., Luo F., Ma L., Min J., Shi X., Song Z., Wan X., Xiong Y., Yang S., Zhang Q., Zhao W., Zhu X., Bai Y., Dai Q., Geng W., Han K., He X., Ji B., Jia D., Jin S., Li Q., Liang D., Luo S., Lwang L., Mo Y., Qi X., Qian M., Qin J., Ren Y., Xie J., Yan Y., Yao Y., Zhuang X., Ai Y., Du F., He L., Li Z., Li L., Meng S., Yuan Y., Zhang E., Zhang J., Zhao S., Ji Z., Pei L., Dong B., Li J., Miao Z., Mu H., Qin C., Su L., Wen Z., Xie K., Yu Y., Yuan F., Xiao W., Zhu Z., Fu K., Hu R., Huang S., Liang Y., Yu S., Guo Z., Jing Y., Tang N., Wu J., Yuan D., Zhang R., Zhao X., Bai H. -P., Liu C. -X., Liu F. -F., Ren W., Wang X. -L., Xu G. -J., Li B., Ou Y., Tang Y., Yao S., Zhang S., Kong C. -C., Liu B., Wang T., Lu B., Xia Y., Cai F., Chen P., Hu S., Xu Q., Hu L., Jing L., Liu Q., Dan Z., Qiu X., Ren Q., Tong Y., Wen Y., Wu Q., Xia J., Xiong X., Xu S., Yang T., Yin N., Zeng Q., Zhang B., Zheng K., Cang J., Fan Y., Fu S., Ge X., Guo B., Huang W., Jiang L., Jiang X., Shan Q., Wang F., Christiansen I. C., Granum S. N., Rasmussen B. S., Daugaard M., Gambhir R., Brandsborg B., Steingrimsdottir G. E., Jensen-Gadegaard P., Kovgaard K. O., Siegel H., Eskildsen K. Z., Gatke M. R., Wibrandt I., Heintzelmann S. B., Lange K. H. W., Lundsgaard R. S., Amstrup-Hansen L., Hovendal C., Larsen M., Lenstrup M., Kobborg T., Larsen J. R., Pedersen A. B., Smith S. H., Oestervig R. M., Afshari A., Andersen C., Ekelund K., Lilja E., Beloeil H., Lasocki S., Ouattara A., Sineus M., Molliex S., Legouge M. L., Wallet F., Tesniere A., Gaudin C., Lehur P., Forsans E., De Rudnicki S., Maudet V. S., Sojod G., Ouaissi M., Regimbeau J. -M., Desbordes J., Comptaer N., El Manser D., Ethgen S., Lebuffe G., Auer P., Hartl C., Deja M., Legashov K., Sonnemann S., Wiegand-Loehnert C., Falk E., Habicher M., Angermair S., Laetsch B., Schmidt K., Von Heymann C., Ramminger A., Jelschen F., Pabel S., Weyland A., Czeslick E., Gille J., Malcharek M., Sablotzki A., Lueke K., Wetzel P., Weimann J., Lenhart F. -P., Reichle F., Schirmer F., Huppe M., Klotz K., Nau C., Schon J., Mencke T., Wasmund C., Bankewitz C., Baumgarten G., Fleischer A., Guttenthaler V., Hack Y., Kirchgaessner K., Manner O., Schurig-Urbaniak M., Struck R., Van Rebekkazyl, Wittmann M., Goebel U., Harris S., Veit S., Andreadaki E., Souri F., Katsiadramis I., Skoufi A., Vasileiou M., Aimoniotou-Georgiou E., Katsourakis A., Veroniki F., Vlachogianni G., Petra K., Chlorou D., Oloktsidou E., Ourailoglou V., Papapostolou K., Tsaousi G., Daikou P., Dedemadi G., Kalaitzopoulos I., Loumpias C., Bristogiannis S., Dafnios N., Gkiokas G., Kontis E., Kozompoli D., Papailia A., Theodosopoulos T., Bizios C., Koutsikou A., Moustaka A., Plaitakis I., Armaganidis A., Christodoulopoulou T., Lignos M., Theodorakopoulou M., Asimakos A., Ischaki E., Tsagkaraki A., Zakynthinos S., Antoniadou E., Koutelidakis I., Lathyris D., Pozidou I., Voloudakis N., Dalamagka M., Elena G., Chronis C., Manolakaki D., Mosxogiannidis D., Slepova T., Tsakiridou I. -S., Lampiri C., Vachlioti A., Panagiotakis C., Sfyras D., Tsimpoukas F., Tsirogianni A., Axioti E., Filippopoulos A., Kalliafa E., Kassavetis G., Katralis P., Komnos I., Pilichos G., Ravani I., Totis A., Apagaki E., Efthymiadi A., Kampagiannis N., Paraforou T., Tsioka A., Georgiou G., Vakalos A., Bairaktari A., Charitos E., Markou G., Niforopoulou P., Papakonstantinou N., Tsigou E., Xifara A., Zoulamoglou M., Gkioni P., Karatzas S., Kyparissi A., Mainas E., Papapanagiotou I., Papavasilopoulou T., Fragandreas G., Georgopoulou E., Katsika E., Psarras K., Synekidou E., Verroiotou M., Vetsiou E., Zaimi D., Anagnou A., Apostolou K., Melissopoulou T., Rozenberg T., Tsigris C., Boutsikos G., Kalles V., Kotsalas N., Lavdaiou C., Paikou F., Panagou G. -L., Spring A., Botis I., Drimala M., Georgakakis G., Kiourtzieva E., Ntouma P., Prionas A., Xouplidis K., Dalampini E., Giannaki C., Iasonidou C., Ioannidis O., Lavrentieva A., Papageorgiou G., Kokkinoy M., Stafylaraki M., Gaitanakis S., Karydakis P., Paltoglou J., Ponireas P., Chaloulis P., Provatidis A., Sousana A., Gardikou V. V., Konstantivelli M., Lataniotou O., Lisari E., Margaroni M., Stamatiou K., Nikolaidis E., Pnevmatikos I., Sertaridou E., Andreou A., Arkalaki E., Athanasakis E., Chaniotaki F., Chatzimichali C. A., Christofaki M., Dermitzaki D., Fiorentza K., Frantzeskos G., Geromarkaki E., Kafkalaki K., Kalogridaki M., Karydi K., Kokkini S., Kougentakis G., Lefaki T., Lilitsis E., Makatounaki A., Malliotakis P., Michelakis D., Neonaki M., Nyktari V., Palikyra I., Papadakis E., Papaioannou A., Sfakianakis K., Sgouraki M., Souvatzis X., Spartinou A., Stefanidou N., Syrogianni P., Tsagkaraki G., Arnaoutoglou E., Arnaoutoglou C., Bali C., Bouris V., Doumos R., Gkini K. -P., Kapaktsi C., Koulouras V., Lena A., Lepida D., Michos E., Papadopoulos D., Paschopoulos M., Rompou V. A., Siouti I., Tsampalas S., Ververidou O., Zilis G., Charlalampidoy A., Christodoulidis G., Flossos A., Stamoulis K., Tsang M. S. C., Lai M. L., Yip C. P., Chan H. M. H., Law B., Li W. S., Chu H. M., Koo E. G. Y., Lam C. C. J., Cheng K. H., Lam T., Chu S., Lam W. Y., Wong K. W. K., Kwok D., Hung C. Y. J., Chan W. K. J., Wong W. L., Chung C. K. E., Ma S. K., Kaushik S., Shah B., Shah D., Shah S., Ar P., Muthuchellappan R., Agarwal V., Divatia J., Mishra S., Nimje G., Pande S., Savarkar S., Shrivastava A., Thomas M., Yegnaram S., Hidayatullah R., Puar N., Niman S., Indra I., Hamzah Z., Yuliana A., Abidin U. N., Dursin A. N., Kurnia A., Susanti A., Handayani D., Alit M. A., Arya A., Senapathi T. G. A., Utara U. H., Wid W. M., Wima S., Wir W. M., Jehosua B., Kaunang J., Lantang E. Y., Najoan R., Waworuntu N., Awad H., Fuad A., Geddoa B., Khalaf A. R., Al Hussaini S., Albaj S., Kenber M., Bettinelli A., Spadaro S., AlbertoVolta C., Giancarlo L., Sottosanti V., Copetti U. E., Spagnesi L., Toretti I., Alloj C., Cardellino S., Carmino L., Costanzo E., Fanfani L. C., Novelli M. T., Roasio A., Bellandi M. M., Beretta L., Bignami E., Bocchino S., Cabrini L., Corti D., Landoni G., Meroni R., Moizo E., Monti G., Pintaudi M., Plumari V. P., Taddeo D., Testa V., Winterton D., Zangrillo A., Cloro R. L. M., Colangelo C., Colangelo A., Rotunno G., Paludi M. A., Maria C. P., Pata A., Parrini V., Gatta A., Nastasi M., Tinti C., Baroselli A., Arrigo M., Benevento A., Bottini C., Cannavo M., Gastaldi C., Marchesi A., Pascazio A., Pata F., Pozzi E., Premoli A., Tessera G., Boschi L., D'Andrea R., Ghignone F., Poggioli G., Sibilio A., Taffurelli M., Ugolini G., Ab Majid M. A., Ab Rahman R., Joseph J., Pathan F., Shah M. H. S., Yap H. L., Cheah S., Chin I. I., Looi J. K., Tan S. C., Visvalingam S., Kwok F. Y., Lee C. K., Tan T. S., Wong S. M., Abdullah N. H., Liew C. F., Luxuman L., Mohd Zin N. H., Norddin M. F., Alias R. L. R., Wong J. Y., Yong J., Mustapha M. T. B., Chan W. K., Dzulkipli N., Kuan P. X., Lee Y. C., Alias A., Guok E. C., Jee C. C., Ramon B. R., Wong C. W., Abd Ghafar F. N. I., Aziz F. Z., Hussain N., Lee H. S., Sukawi I., Woon Y. L., Abd Hadi H. Z., Azam U. A. A., Alias A. H., Kesut S. A., Lee J. M., Ooi D. V., Sulaiman H. A., Lih T. A. T., Veerakumaran J., Rojas E., Resendiz G. E. A., Zapata D. D. M., Lopez J. C. J. A., Flores A. A. A., Amador J. C. B., Avila E. J. D., Aquino L. P. G., Rodriguez R. L., Landa M. T., Urias E., Hollmann M., Hulst A., Preckel O. K. B., Gemert A. K. -V., Buise M., Tolenaar N., Weber E., De Fretes J., Houweling P., Ormskerk P., Van Bommel J., Lance M., Smit-Fun V., Van Zundert T., Baas P., De Boer H. D., Sprakel J., Elferink-Vonk R., Noordzij P., Van Zeggeren L., Brand B., Spanjersberg R., Ten Bokkel-Andela J., Numan S., Van Klei W., Van Zaane B., Boer C., Van Duivenvoorde Y., Hering J. P., Van Rossum S., Zonneveldt H., Hoare S., Santa S., Ali M., Allen S. J., Bell R., Choi H. -M. D., Drake M., Farrell H., Hayes K., Higgie K., Holmes K., Jenkins N., Kim C. J., Kim S., Law K. C., McAllister D., Park K., Pedersen K., Pfeifer L., Pozaroszczyk A., Salmond T., Steynor M., Tan M., Waymouth E., Ab Rahman A. S., Armstrong J., Dudson R., Nilakant J., Richard S., Virdi P., Dixon L., Donohue R., Farrow M., Kennedy R., Marissa H., McKellow M., Nicola D., Pascoe R., Roberts S. J., Rowell G., Sumner M., Templer P., Chandrasekharan S., Fulton G., Jammer I., More R., Wilson L., Hsuan Y., Foley J., Fowler C., Panckhurst J., Sara R., Stapelberg F., Cherrett V., Ganter D. L., McCann L., Gilmour F., Lumsden R., Moores M., Olliff S., Sardareva E., Tai J., Wikner M., Wong C., Chaddock M., Czepanski C., McKendry P., Polakovic D., Polakovich D., Robert A., Belda M. T., Norton T., Alherz F., Barneto L., Ramirez A., Sayeed A., Smith N., Bennett C., McQuoid S., Jansen T. -L., Nico Z., Scott J., Freschini D., Freschini A., Hopkins B., Manson L., Stoltz D., Bates A., Davis S., Freeman V., McGaughran L., Williams M., Sharma S. B., Burrows T., Byrne K., English D., Johnson R., Manikkam B., Naidoo S., Rumball M., Whittle N., Franks R., Gibson-Lapsley H., Salter R., Walsh D., Richard D., Perry K., Obobolo A., Sule U. M., Ahmad A., Atiku M., Mohammed A. D., Sarki A. M., Adekola O., Akanmu O., Durodola A., Olukoju O., Raji V., Olajumoke T., Oyebamiji E., Adenekan A., Adetoye A., Faponle F., Olateju S., Owojuyigbe A., Talabi A., Adenike O., Adewale B., Collins N., Ezekiel E., Fatungase O. M., Grace A., Sola S., Stella O., Ademola A., Adeolu A. A., Adigun T., Akinwale M., Fasina O., Gbolahan O., Idowu O., Olonisakin R. P., Osinaike B. B., Asudo F., Mshelia D., Abdur-Rahman L., Agodirin O., Bello J., Bolaji B., Oyedepo O. O., Ezike H., Iloabachie I., Okonkwo I., Onuora E., Onyeka T., Ugwu I., Umeh F., Alagbe-Briggs O., Dodiyi-Manuel A., Echem R., Obasuyi B., Onajin-Obembe B., Bandeira M. E., Tome M., Costa A. C. M. M., Krystopchuk A., Branco T., Esteves S., Melo M. A., Monte J., Rua F., Martins I., Pinho-Oliveira V. M., Rodrigues C. M., Cabral R., Marques S., Rego S., Jesus J. S. T., Marques M. C., Romao C., Dias S., Santos A. M., Alves M. J., Salta C., Cruz S., Duarte C., Paiva A. A. F., Do Nascimento Cabral T., E Maia D. F., Da Silva R. F. M. C., Langner A., Resendes H. O., Da Conceicao Soares M., Abrunhosa A., Faria F., Miranda L., Pereira H., Serra S., Ionescu D., Margarit S., Mitre C., Vasian H., Manga G., Stefan A., Tomescu D., Daniela D., Paunescu M. -A., Stefan M., Stoica R., Gavril L., Patrascanu E., Ristescu I., Rusu D., Diaconescu C., Iosep G. F., Pulbere D., Ursu I., Balanescu A., Grintescu I., Mirea L., Rentea I., Vartic M., Lupu M. -N., Stanescu D., Streanga L., Antal O., Hagau N., Patras D., Petrisor C., Tosa F., Tranca S., Copotoiu S. M., Ungureanu L. L., Harsan C. R., Papurica M., Cernea D. D., Dragoescu N. A., Aflori L., Vaida C., Ciobotaru O. R., Aignatoaie M., Carp C. P., Cobzaru I., Mardare O., Purcarin B., Tutunaru V., Ionita V., Arustei M., Codita A., Busuioc M., Chilinciuc I., Ciobanu C., Belciu I., Tincu E., Blaj M., Grosu R. -M., Sandu G., Bruma D., Corneci D., Dutu M., Krepil A., Copaciu E., Dumitrascu C. O., Jemna R., Mihaescu F., Petre R., Tudor C., Ursache E., Kulikov A., Lubnin A., Grigoryev E., Pugachev S., Tolmasov A., Hussain A., Ilyina Y., Roshchina A., Iurin A., Chazova E., Dunay A., Karelov A., Khvedelidze I., Voldaeva O., Belskiy V., Dzhamullaev P., Grishkowez E., Kretov V., Levin V., Molkov A., Puzanov S., Samoilenko A., Tchekulaev A., Tulupova V., Utkin I., Allorto N. L., Bishop D. G., Builu P. M., Cairns C., Dasrath A., De Wet J., Den Hoedt M., Grey B., Hayes M. P., Kusel B. S., Shangase N., Wise R., Cacala S., Farina Z., Govindasamy V., Kruse C. -H., Lee C., Marais L., Naidoo T. D., Rajah C., Rodseth R. N., Ryan L., Von Rhaden R., Adam S., Alphonsus C., Ameer Y., Anderson F., Basanth S., Bechan S., Bhula C., Biccard B. M., Biyase T., Buccimazza I., Cardosa J., Daya B., Drummond L., Elabib A., Goad E. H. A., Goga I. E., Goga R., Harrichandparsad R., Hodgson R. E., Jordaan J., Kalafatis N., Kampik C., Landers A. T., Loots E., Madansein R., Madaree A., Madiba T. E., Manzini V. T., Mbuyisa M., Moodley R., Msomi M., Mukama I., Naidoo D., Naidoo R., Naidu T. K., Ntloko S., Padayachee E., Padayachee L., Phaff M., Pillay B., Pillay D., Pillay L., Ramnarain A., Ramphal S. R., Ryan P., Saloojee A., Sebitloane M., Sigcu N., Taylor J. L., Torborg A., Visser L., Anderson P., Conradie A., De Swardt M., De Villiers M., Eikman J., Liebenberg R., Mouton J., Paton A., Van Der Merwe L., Wilscott-Davids C., Barrett W. J., Bester M., De Beer J., Geldenhuys J., Gouws H., Potgieter J. -H., Strydom M., Turton E. W., Chetty R. R., Chirkut S., Cronje L., De Vasconcellos K., Dube N. Z., Gama N. S., Green G. M., Green-Thompson R., Kinoo S. M., Kistnasami P., Maharaj K., Moodley M. S., Mothae S. J., Noorbhai M. A. F., Rughubar V., Reddy J., Singh A., Skinner D. L., Smith M. J., Singh B., Misra R., Naidoo M., Ramdharee P., Selibea Y., Sewpersad S., Sham S., Wessels J. D., Africander C., Bejia T., Blakemore S. P., Botes M., Bunwarie B., Hernandez C. B., Jeeraz M. A., Legutko D. A., Lopez A. G., De Meyer J. N., Muzenda T., Naidoo N., Patel M., Pentela R., Junge M., Mansoor N., Rademan L., Scislowski P., Seedat I., Van Den Berg B., Van Der Merwe D., Van Wyk S., Govender K., Naicker D., Ramjee R., Saley M., Kuhn W. P., Matos-Puig R., Moolla Z., Lisi A., Perez G., Beltran A. V., Lozano A., Navarro C. D., Duca A., Ernesto E. P. M., Ferrando C., Fuentes I., Garcia-Perez M. L., Gracia E., Palomares A. I., Katime A., Minana A., Incertis R. R., Romero E., Garcia C. S. R., Rubio C., Artiles T. S., Soro M., Valls P., Laguarda G. A., Benavent P., Cuenca V. C., Cueva A., Lafuente M., Parra A. M., Rodrigo A. R., Sanchez-Morcillo S., Tormo S., Redondo F. J., De Andres Ibanez J. A., Diago L. G., Cadiz M. J. H., Manuel G. G., Peris R., Saiz C., Vivo J. T., Soto M. T. T., Brunete T., Cancho D., Garcia D. R. D., Zamudio D., Del Valle S. G., Serrano M. L., Alonso E., Anillo V., Maseda E., Salgado P., Suarez L., Suarez-De-La-Rica A., Villagran M. J., Alonso J. I., Cabezuelo E., Garcia-Saiz I., Del Moral O. L., Martin S., Gonzalez A. P., Doncel M. S. T., Vera M. A., Sanchez F. J. A., Castano B., Moreira B. C., Risco S. F., Martin D. P., Martin F. P., Poza P., Ruiz A., Martinez W. F. S., Vicente B. V., Dominguez S. V., Fernandez S., Munoz-Lopez A., Bernat M. J., Mas A., Planas K., Jawad M., Saeed Y., Hedin A., Levander H., Holmstrom S., Lonn D., Zoerner F., Akring I., Widmark C., Zettergren J., Liljequist V. A., Nystrom L., Odeberg-Wernerman S., Oldner A., Fagerlund M. J., Reje P., Lyckner S., Sperber J., Adolfsson A., Klarin B., O K., Barras J. -P., Buhrer T., Despotidis V., Helmy N., Holliger S., Raptis D. A., Schmid R., Meyer A., Jaquet Y., Kessler U., Muradbegovic M., Nahum S. R., Rotunno T., Schiltz B., Voruz F., Worreth M., Christoforidis D., Popeskou S. G., Furrer M., Prevost G. A., Stocker A., Lang K., Breitenstein S., Ganter M. T., Geisen M., Soll C., Korkmaz M., Lubach I., Schmitz M., Zu Schwabedissen M. M., Zingg U., Hillermann T., Wildi S., Pinto B. B., Walder B., Mariotti G., Slankamenac K., Namuyuga M., Kyomugisha E., Kituuka O., Shikanda A. W., Kakembo N., Tom C. O., Antonina W., Bua E., Ssettabi E. M., Epodoi J., Kabagenyi F., Kirya F., Dempsey G., Seasman C., Khan R. B. N., Kurasz C., MacGregor M., Shawki B., Francis D., Hariharan V., Chau S., Ellis K., Butt G., Chicken D. -W., Christmas N., Allen S., Daniel G. D., Dempster A., Kemp J., Matthews L., McGlone P., Tambellini J., Trodd D., Freitas K., Garg A., Gupta J. K., Karpate S., O'Hara C., Troko J., Angus K., Bradley J., Brennan E., Brooks C., Brown J., Brown G., Finch A., Gratrix K., Hesketh S., Hill G., Jeffs C., Morgan M., Pemberton C., Slawson N., Spickett H., Swarbrick G., Van Duyvenvoorde G., Brennan A., Briscoe R., Cooper S., Lawton T., Northey M., Senaratne R., Stanworth H., Burrows L., Cain H., Craven R., Davies K., Jonas A., Pachucki M., Walkden G., Davies H., Gudaca M., Hobrok M., Arawwawala D., Fergey L., Gardiner M., Gunn J., Johnson L., Lofting A., Lyle A., Neela F. M., Smolen S., Topliffe J., Williams S., Bland M., Balaji P., Kaura V., Lanka P., Naylor C., Ahmed A., Myatt J., Shenoy R., Soon W. C., Tan J., Karadia S., Self J., Durant E., Tripathi S., Bullock C., Ghosh A., Hughes T., Zsisku L., Bengeri S., Cowton A., Khalid M. S., Limb J., McAdam C., Porritt M., Rafi M. A., Shekar P., Adams D., Harden C., Hollands H., King A., March L., Minto G., Patrick A., Squire R., Waugh D., Kumara P., Simeson K., Yarwood J., Browning J., Hatton J., Julian H., Mitra A., Newton M., Pernu P. K., Wilson A., Commey T., Foot H., Glover L., Gupta A., Lancaster N., Levin J., MacKenzie F., Mestanza C., Nofal E., Pout L., Varden R., Wild J., Jones S., Moreton S., Pulletz M., Davies C., Martin M., Thomas S., Burns K., McArthur C., Patel P., Lau G., Rich N., Davis F., Lyons R., Port B., Prout R., Smith C., Adelaja Y., Bennett V., Bidd H., Dumitrescu A., Fox J., Keen A., Mguni N., Ong C., Adams G., Boshier P., Brown R., Butryn I., Chatterjee J., Freethy A., Lockwood G., Tsakok M., Tsiligiannis S., Peat W., Stephenson L., Bradburn M., Pick S., Cunha P., Olagbaiye O., Tayeh S., Packianathaswamy B., Abernethy C., Balasubramaniam M., Bennett R., Bolton D., Martinson V., Bell S., Heather B., Kushakovsky V., Alcock L., Alexander H., Anderson C., Baker P., Brookes M., Cawthorn L., Cirstea E., Clarkson R., Colling K., Coulter I., Das S., Haigh K., Hamdan A., Hugill K., Kottam L., Lisseter E., Mawdsley M., McGivern J., Padala K., Phelps V., Kumar V. R., Stewart K., Towse K., Tregonning J., Vahedi A., Walker A., Baines D., Bilolikar A., Chande S., Copley E., Dunk N., Kulkarni R., Kumar P., Metodiev Y., Ncomanzi D., Raithatha B., Raymode P., Szafranski J., Twohey L., Watt P., Weatherall L., Weatherill J., Whitman Z., Wighton E., Abayasinghe C., Chan A., Darwish S., Gill J., Glasgow E., Hadfield D., Harris C., Hopkins P., Kochhar A., Kunst G., Mellis C., Pool A., Riozzi P., Selman A., Smith E. -J., Vele L., Gercek Y., Guy K., Holden D., Watson N., Whysall K., Andreou P., Hales D., Thompson J., Bowrey S., McDonald S., Gilmore J., Hills V., Kelly C., Kelly S., Lloyd G., Abbott T., Gall L., Torrance H., Vivian M., Berntsen E., Nolan T., Turner A., Vohra A., Brown A., Clark R., Coughlan E., Daniel C., Patvardhan C., Pearson R., Predeep S., Saad H., Shanmugam M., Varley S., Wylie K., Cooper L., Makowski A., Misztal B., Moldovan E., Pegg C., Donovan A., Foot J., Large S., Claxton A., Netke B., Armstrong R., Calderwood C., Kwok A., Mohr O., Oyeniyi P., Patnaik L., Post B., Ali S., Arshad H., Baker G., Brenner L., Brincat M., Brunswicker A., Cox H., Cozar O. I., Cheong E., Durst A., Fengas L., Flatt J., Glister G., Narwani V., Photi E., Rankin A., Rosbergen M., Beaton C., Horn R., Hunt J., Rousseau G., Stancombe L., Absar M., Allsop J., Drinkwater Z., Hodgkiss T., Smith K., Alexander-Sefre F., Campey L., Dudgeon L., Hall K., Hitchcock R., James L., Winstone U., Ahmad N., Bauchmuller K., Harrison J., Jeffery H., Miller D., Pinder A., Pothuneedi S., Rosser J., Sanghera S., Swift D., Walker R., Bester D., Cavanagh S., Cripps H., Daniel H., Lynch J., Pyke S., Scholefield J., Whitworth H., Bottrill F., Ramalingam G., Webb S., Akerman N., Antill P., Bourner L., Buckley S., Castle G., Charles R., Eggleston C., Foster R., Gill S., Lindley K., Lklouk M., Lowery T., Martin O., Milne D., O'Connor P., Ratcliffe A., Rose A., Smith A., Varma S., Ward J., Barcraft-Barnes H., Camsooksai J., Colvin C., Reschreiter H., Tbaily L., Venner N., Hamilton C., Kelly L., Toth-Tarsoly P., Dodsworth K., Foord D., Gordon P., Hawes E., Lamb N., Mouland J., Nightingale J., Rose S., Schrieber J., Al 'Amri K., Aladin H., Arshad M. A., Barraclough J., Bentley C., Bergin C., Carrera R., Clarkson A., Collins M., Denham S., Griffiths E., Ip P., Jeyanthan S., Joory K., Kaur S., Marriott P., Mitchell N., Nagaiah S., Nilsson A., Parekh N., Pope M., Seager J., Serag H., Tameem A., Thomas A., Thunder J., Torrance A., Vohra R., Whitehouse A., Wong T., Blunt M., Wong K., Giles J., Reed I., Weller D., Bell G., Birch J., Damant R., Maiden J., Mewies C., Prince C., Radford J., Reynolds T., Balain B., Banerjee R., Barnett A., Burston B., Edwards J., Evans C., Ford D., Gallacher P., Hill S., Jaffray D., Karlakki S., Kennedy J., Kiely N., Lewthwaite S., Marquis C., Ockendon M., Phillips S., Pickard S., Richardson J., Roach R., Smith T., Spencer-Jones R., Steele N., Steen J., Van Liefland M., White S., Faulds M., Harris M., Nicol S., Pearson S. A., Chukkambotla S., Andrew A., Attrill E., Campbell G., Datson A., Fouracres A., Graterol J., Graves L., Hong B., Ishimaru A., Karthikeyan A., King H., Lawson T., Lee G., Lyons S., Hall A. M., Mathoulin S., McIntyre E., McLaughlin D., Mulcahy K., Paddle J., Robbins J., Sung W., Tayo A., Trembath L., Venugopal S., Wigmore G., Boereboom C., Downes C., Humphries R., Melbourne S., Tou S., Ullah S., Batchelor N., Boxall L., Broomby R., Deen T., Hellewell A., Helliwell L., Hutchings M., Hutchins D., Keenan S., MacKie D., Potter A., Smith F., Stone L., Thorpe K., Wassall R., Woodgate A., Baillie S., Campbell T., James S., King C., De Araujo D. M., Martin D., Morkane C., Neely J., Rajendram R., Burton M., James K., Keevil E., Minik O., Morgan J., Musgrave A., Rajanna H., Roberts T., Adamson M., Jumbe S., Kendall J., Muthuswamy M. B., Cruikshanks A., Wrench I., Zeidan L., Ardern D., Harris B., Hellstrom J., Martin J., Thomas R., Varsani N., Brown C. W., Docherty P., Gillies M., McGregor E., Usher H., Craig J., Bodger P., Creary T., Everingham K., Fowler A., Hewson R., Ijuo E., Januszewska M., Jones T., Kantsedikas I., Lahiri S., McLean A. L., Niebrzegowska E., Phull M., Wickboldt N., Baldwin J., Doyle D., McMullan S., Oladapo M., Owen T., Williams A., Gregory P., Husain T., Kirk-Bayley J., Mathers E., Montague L., Harper M., Jack J., Ridley C., Avis J., Cook T., Dali-Kemmery L., Kerslake I., Lambourne V., Pearson A., Boyd C., Callaghan M., Lawson C., McCrossan R., Nesbitt V., O'Connor L., Sinclair R., Farid N., Morgese C., Bhatia K., Karmarkar S., Ahmed J., Branagan G., Hutton M., Swain A., Brookes J., Cornell J., Dolan R., Hulme J., Van Vuuren A. J., Jowitt T., Kalashetty G., Lloyd F., Kiran Patel, Sherwood N., Brown L., Chandler B., Deighton K., Emma T., Haunch K., Cheeseman M., Dent K., Gray C., Hood M., Jones D., Juj J., Rao R., Walker T., Al Anizi M., Cheah C., Cheing Y., Coutinho F., Gondo P., Hadebe B., Hove M. O., Khader A., Krishnachetty B., Rhodes K., Sokhi J., Baker K. -A., Bertram W., Looseley A., Mouton R., Hanna G., Arnold G., Arya S., Balfoussia D., Baxter L., Harris J., Jones C., Knaggs A., Markar S., Perera A., Scott A., Shida A., Sirha R., Wright S., Frost V., Andrews E., Arrandale L., Barrett S., Cifra E., Cooper M., Dragnea D., Elna C., MacLean J., Meier S., Milliken D., Munns C., Ratanshi N., Ramessur S., Salvana A., Watson A., Ali H., Critchley R., Endersby S., Hicks C., Liddle A., Pass M., Ritchie C., Thomas C., Too L., Welsh S., Gill T., Johnson J., Reed J., Davis E., Papadopoullos S., Attwood C., Biffen A., Boulton K., Gray S., Hay D., Mills S., Montgomery J., Riddell R., Simpson J., Bhardwaj N., Paul E., Uwubamwen N., Alexander M., Arrich J., Arumugam S., Blackwood D., Boggiano V., Lam Y., Chatterjee D., Chhabra A., Christian R., Costelloe H., Matthewman M. C., Dalton E., Darko J., Davari M., Dave T., Deacon M., Deepak S., Edmond H., Ellis J., El-Sayed A., Eneje P., English R., Ewe R., Foers W., Franklin J., Gallego L., Garrett E., Goldberg O., Goss H., Greaves R., Harris R., Hennings C., Jones E., Kamali N., Kokkinos N., Lewis C., Lignos L., Malgapo E. V., Malik R., Milne A., Mulligan J. -P., Nicklin P., Palipane N., Parsons T., Piper R., Prakash R., Ramesh B., Rasip S., Reading J., Rela M., Reyes A., Stephens R., Rooms M., Shah K., Simons H., Solanki S., Spowart E., Stevens A., Waggett H., Yassaee A., Kennedy A., Scott S., Somanath S., Berg A., Hernandez M., Nanda R., Tank G., Wilson N., Wilson D., Al-Soudaine Y., Baldwin M., Cornish J., Davies Z., Davies L., Edwards M., Frewer N., Gallard S., Glasbey J., Harries R., Hopkins L., Kim T., Koompirochana V., Lawson S., Lewis M., Makzal Z., Scourfield S., Ahmad Y., Bates S., Blackwell C., Bryant H., Collins H., Coulter S., Cruickshank R., Daniel S., Daubeny T., Golder K., Hawkins L., Helen B., Hinxman H., Levett D., Salmon K., Seaward L., Ben L., Tyrell B., Wadams B., Walsgrove J., Dickson J., Constantin K., Karen M., O'Brien P., O'Donohoe L., Payne H., Sundayi S., Walker E., Brooke J., Cardy J., Humphreys S., Kessack L., Kubitzek C., Kumar S., Cotterill D., Hodzovic E., Hosdurga G., Miles E., Saunders G., Campbell M., Chan P., Jemmett K., Raj A., Naik A., Oshowo A., Ramamoorthy R., Shah N., Sylvan A., Blyth K., Burtenshaw A., Freeman D., Johnson E., Lo P., Martin T., Plunkett E., Wollaston J., Allison J., Carroll C., Craw N., Craw S., Pitt-Kerby T., Rowland-Axe R., Spurdle K., McDonald A., Simon D., Sinha V., Banner-Goodspeed V., Boone M., Campbell K., Lu F., Scannell J., Sobol J., Balajonda N., Clemmons K., Conde C., Elgasim M., Funk B., Hopkins T., Olaleye O., Omer O., Pender M., Porto A., Waweru P., Yeh E., Bodansky D., Evans A., Kleopoulos S., Maril R., Mathney E., Sanchez A., Tinuoye E., Bateman B., Eng K., Jiang N., Ladha K., Needleman J., Chen L. -L., Lane R., Robinowitz D., Ghushe N., Irshad M., O'Connor J., Patel S., Takemoto S., Wallace A., Mazzeffi M., Rock P., Wallace K., Chua P., Mattera M., Sharar R., Thilen S., Treggiari M., Morgan A., Sofjan I., Subramaniam K., Avidan M., Maybrier H., Muench M., Wildes T.
Publikováno v:
British journal of anaesthesia, 119(2), 258-266. Oxford University Press
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Ahmad, T, Bouwman, R A, Grigoras, I, Aldecoa, C, Hofer, C, Hoeft, A, Holt, P, Fleisher, L A, Buhre, W, Pearse, R M & International Surgical Outcomes Study 2017, ' Use of failure-to-rescue to identify international variation in postoperative care in low-, middle-and high-income countries : A 7-day cohort study of elective surgery ', British Journal of Anaesthesia, vol. 119, no. 2, pp. 258-266 . https://doi.org/10.1093/bja/aex185
British Journal of Anaesthesia, 119(2), 258-266. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Ahmad, T, Bouwman, R A, Grigoras, I, Aldecoa, C, Hofer, C, Hoeft, A, Holt, P, Fleisher, L A, Buhre, W, Pearse, R M, Ferguson, M, MacMahon, M, Shulman, M, Cherian, R, Currow, H, Kanathiban, K, Gillespie, D, Pathmanathan, E, Phillips, K, Reynolds, J, Rowley, J, Douglas, J, Kerridge, R, Garg, S, Bennett, M, Jain, M, Alcock, D, Terblanche, N, Cotter, R, Leslie, K, Stewart, M, Zingerle, N, Clyde, A, Hambidge, O, Rehak, A, Cotterell, S, Huynh, W B Q, McCulloch, T, Ben-Menachem, E, Egan, T, Cope, J, Halliwell, R, Fellinger, P, Haisjackl, M, Haselberger, S, Holaubek, C, Lichtenegger, P, Scherz, F, Schmid, W, Hoffer, F, Cakova, V, Eichwalder, A, Fischbach, N, Klug, R, Schneider, E, Vesely, M, Wickenhauser, R, Grubmueller, K G, Leitgeb, M, Lang, F, Toro, N, Bauer, M, Laengle, F, Haberl, C, Mayrhofer, T, Trybus, C, Buerkle, C, Forstner, K, Germann, R, Rinoesl, H, Schindler, E, Trampitsch, E, Bogner, G, Dankl, D, Duenser, M, Fritsch, G, Gradwohl-Matis, I, Hartmann, A, Hoelzenbein, T, Jaeger, T, Landauer, F, Lindl, G, Lux, M, Steindl, J, Stundner, O, Szabo, C, Bidgoli, J, Verdoodt, H, Forget, P, Kahn, D, Lois, F, Momeni, M, Pregardien, C, Pospiech, A, Steyaert, A, Veevaete, L, De Kegel, D, De Jongh, K, Foubert, L, Smitz, C, Vercauteren, M, Poelaert, J, Van Mossevelde, V, Abeloos, J, Bouchez, S, Coppens, M, De Baerdemaeker, L, Deblaere, I, De Bruyne, A, De Hert, S, Fonck, K, Heyse, B, Jacobs, T, Lapage, K, Moerman, A, Neckebroek, M, Parashchanka, A, Roels, N, Van Den Eynde, N, Vandenheuvel, M, Van Limmen, J, Vanluchene, A, Vanpeteghem, C, Wouters, P, Wyffels, P, Huygens, C, Vandenbempt, P, Van de Velde, M, Dylst, D, Janssen, B, Schreurs, E, Aleixo, F B, Candido, K, Batista, H D, Guimaraes, M, Guizeline, J, Hoffmann, J, Lobo, S, Marques Lobo, F R, Nascimento, V, Nishiyama, K, Pazetto, L, Souza, D, Rodrigues, R S, Vilela dos Santos, A M, Jardim, J, Sa Malbouisson, L M, Silva, J, do Nascimento Junior, P, Baio, T H, Pereira de Castro, G I, Watanabe Oliveira, H R, Amendola, C P, Cardoso, G, Ortega, D, Brotto, A F, De Oliveira, M C, Rea-Neto, A, Dias, F, Travi, M E, Zerman, L, Azambuja, P, Knibel, M F, Martins, A, Almeida, W, Neder Neto, C, Tardelli, M A, Caser, E, Machado, M, Aguzzoli, C, Baldisserotto, S, Tabajara, F B, Bettega, F, Rodrigues Junior, L H C, de Gasperi, J, Faina, L, Nolasco, M F, da Costa Fischer, B F, de Campos Ferreira, M F, Hartmann, C, Kliemann, M, Ribeiro, G L H, Fraga, J M, Netto, T M, Pozza, L V, Wendling, P R, Azevedo, C, Garcia, J, Lopes, M, Maia, B, Maselli, P, Melo, R, Mendes, W, Neves, M, Ney, J, Piras, C, Applewhaite, C, Carr, A, Chow, L, Duttchen, K, Foglia, J, Greene, M, Hinther, A, Houston, K, McCormick, T J, Mikhayel, J, Montasser, S, Ragan, A, Suen, A, Woolsey, A, Yu, H C, Funk, D, Kowalski, S, Legaspi, R, McDonald, H, Siddiqui, F, Pridham, J, Rowe, B, Sampson, S, Thiessen, B, Zbitnew, G, Bernard, A, George, R, Jones, P, Moor, R, Siddiqui, N, Wolfer, A, Tran, D, Winch, D, Dobson, G, McCormick, T, Montasser, O, Hall, R, Baghirzada, L, Curley, G, Dai, S Y, Hare, G, Lee, E, Shastri, U, Tsui, A, Yagnik, A, Alvares, D, Choi, S, Dwyer, H, Flores, K, McCartney, C, Somascanthan, P, Beattie, S, Carroll, J, Pazmino-Canizares, J, Wijeysundera, D, Ami, N, Chan, V, Perlas, A, Argue, R, Huang, Y, Lavis, K, Mayson, K, Cao, Y, Gao, H, Hu, T, Lv, J, Yang, J, Yang, Y, Zhong, Y, Zhou, J, Zou, X, He, M, Li, X, Luo, D, Wang, H, Yu, T, Chen, L, Wang, L, Cai, Y, Cao, Z, Li, Y, Lian, J, Sun, H, Wang, S, Wang, Z, Wang, K, Zhu, Y, Du, X, Fan, H, Fu, Y, Huang, L, Huang, Y, Hwan, H, Luo, H, Qu, P-S, Tao, F, Wang, Z, Wang, G, Wang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, X, Chen, C, Wang, W, Liu, Z, Fan, L, Tang, J, Chen, Y, Chen, Y, Han, Y, Huang, C, Liang, G, Shen, J, Wang, J, Yang, Q, Zhen, J, Zhou, H, Chen, J, Chen, Z, Li, X, Meng, B, Ye, H, Zhang, X, Bi, Y, Cao, J, Guo, F, Lin, H, Liu, Y, Lv, M, Shi, P, Song, X, Sun, C, Sun, Y, Wang, Y, Wang, S, Zhang, M, Chen, R, Hou, J, Leng, Y, Meng, Q, Qian, L, Shen, Z, Xia, Z, Xue, R, Zhang, Y, Zhao, B, Zhou, X, Chen, Q, Guo, H, Guo, Y, Qi, Y, Wang, Z, Wei, J, Zhang, W, Zheng, L, Bao, Q, Chen, Y, Chen, Y, Fei, Y, Hu, N, Hu, X, Lei, M, Li, X, Lv, X, Lv, J, Miao, F, Ouyang, L, Qian, L, Shen, C, Sun, Y, Wang, Y, Wang, D, Wu, C, Xu, L, Yuan, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, H, Zhang, Y, Zhao, J, Zhao, C, Zhao, L, Zheng, T, Zhou, D, Zhou, H, Zhou, C, Lu, K, Zhao, T, He, C, Chen, H, Chen, S, Cheng, B, He, J, Jin, L, Li, C, Li, H, Pan, Y, Shi, Y, Wen, X H, Wu, S, Xie, G, Zhang, K, Zhao, B, Lu, X, Chen, F, Liang, Q, Lin, X, Ling, Y, Liu, G, Tao, J, Yang, L, Zhou, J, Chen, F, Cheng, Z, Dai, H, Feng, Y, Hou, B, Gong, H, Hu, C H, Huang, H, Huang, J, Jiang, Z, Li, M, Lin, J, Liu, M, Liu, W, Liu, Z, Liu, Z, Luo, F, Ma, L, Min, J, Shi, X, Song, Z, Wan, X, Xiong, Y, Xu, L, Yang, S, Zhang, Q, Zhang, H, Zhang, H, Zhang, X, Zhao, L, Zhao, W, Zhao, W, Zhu, X, Bai, Y, Chen, L, Chen, S, Dai, Q, Geng, W, Han, K, He, X, Huang, L, Ji, B, Jia, D, Jin, S, Li, Q, Liang, D, Luo, S, Lwang, L, Mo, Y, Pan, Y, Qi, X, Qian, M, Qin, J, Ren, Y, Shi, Y, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, L, Xie, J, Yan, Y, Yao, Y, Zhang, M, Zhao, J, Zhuang, X, Ai, Y, Du, F, He, L, Huang, L, Li, Z, Li, H, Li, Y, Li, L, Meng, S, Yuan, Y, Zhang, E, Zhang, J, Zhao, S, Ji, Z, Pei, L, Wang, L, Chen, C, Dong, B, Li, J, Miao, Z, Mu, H, Qin, C, Su, L, Wen, Z, Xie, K, Yu, Y, Yuan, F, Hu, X, Zhang, Y, Xiao, W, Zhu, Z, Dai, Q, Fu, K, Hu, R, Hu, X, Huang, S, Li, Y, Liang, Y, Yu, S, Guo, Z, Jing, Y, Tang, N, Wu, J, Yuan, D, Zhang, R, Zhao, X, Li, Y, Bai, H-P, Liu, C-X, Liu, F-F, Ren, W, Wang, X-L, Xu, G-J, Hu, N, Li, B, Ou, Y, Tang, Y, Yao, S, Zhang, S, Kong, C-C, Liu, B, Wang, T, Xiao, W, Lu, B, Xia, Y, Zhou, J, Cai, F, Chen, P, Hu, S, Wang, H, Wu, J, Xu, Q, Hu, L, Jing, L, Li, J, Li, B, Liu, Q, Liu, Y, Lu, X, Peng, Z D, Qiu, X, Ren, Q, Tong, Y, Wang, Z, Wang, J, Wen, Y, Wu, Q, Xia, J, Xie, J, Xiong, X, Xu, S, Yang, T, Ye, H, Yin, N, Yuan, J, Zeng, Q, Zhang, B, Zheng, K, Cang, J, Chen, S, Du, F, Fan, Y, Fu, S, Ge, X, Guo, B, Huang, W, Jiang, L, Jiang, X, Jin, L, Liu, Y, Pan, Y, Ren, Y, Shan, Q, Wang, J, Wang, F, Wu, C, Zhang, X, Christiansen, I C, Granum, S N, Rasmussen, B S, Daugaard, M, Gambhir, R, Brandsborg, B, Steingrimsdottir, G E, Jensen-Gadegaard, P, Olsen, K S, Siegel, H, Eskildsen, K Z, Gatke, M R, Wibrandt, I, Heintzelmann, S B, Lange, K H W, Lundsgaard, R S, Amstrup-Hansen, L, Hovendal, C, Larsen, M, Lenstrup, M, Kobborg, T, Larsen, J R, Pedersen, A B, Smith, S H, Oestervig, R M, Rasmussen, L, Afshari, A, Andersen, C, Ekelund, K, Secher, E L, Beloeil, H, Lasocki, S, Venara, A, Biais, M, Ouattara, A, Sineus, M, Molliex, S, Legouge, M L, Wallet, F, Tesniere, A, Gaudin, C, Lehur, P, Forsans, E, de Rudnicki, S, Maudet, V S, Mutter, D, Sojod, G, Ouaissi, M, Regimbeau, J-M, Futier, E, Desbordes, J, Comptaer, N, el Manser, D, Ethgen, S, Lebuffe, G, Auer, P, Haertl, C, Deja, M, Legashov, K, Sonnemann, S, Wiegand-Loehnert, C, Falk, E, Habicher, M, Angermair, S, Laetsch, B, Schmidt, K, Von Heymann, C, Ramminger, A, Jelschen, F, Pabel, S, Weyland, A, Czeslick, E, Gille, J, Malcharek, M, Sablotzki, A, Lueke, K, Wetzel, P, Weimann, J, Lenhart, F-P, Reichle, F, Schirmer, F, Hueppe, M, Klotz, K, Nau, C, Schoen, J, Mencke, T, Wasmund, C, Bankewitz, C, Baumgarten, G, Fleischer, A, Guttenthaler, V, Hack, Y, Hoeft, A, Kirchgaessner, K, Maenner, O, Schurig-Urbaniak, M, Struck, R, van Zyl, R, Wittmann, M, Goebel, U, Harris, S, Veit, S, Andreadaki, E, Souri, F, Katsiadramis, I, Skoufi, A, Vasileiou, M, Aimoniotou-Georgiou, E, Katsourakis, A, Veroniki, F, Vlachogianni, G, Petra, K, Chlorou, D, Oloktsidou, E, Ourailoglou, V, Papapostolou, K, Tsaousi, G, Daikou, P, Dedemadi, G, Kalaitzopoulos, I, Loumpias, C, Bristogiannis, S, Dafnios, N, Gkiokas, G, Kontis, E, Kozompoli, D, Papailia, A, Theodosopoulos, T, Bizios, C, Koutsikou, A, Moustaka, A, Plaitakis, I, Armaganidis, A, Christodoulopoulou, T, Lignos, M, Theodorakopoulou, M, Asimakos, A, Ischaki, E, Tsagkaraki, A, Zakynthinos, S, Antoniadou, E, Koutelidakis, I, Lathyris, D, Pozidou, I, Voloudakis, N, Dalamagka, M, Elena, G, Chronis, C, Manolakaki, D, Mosxogiannidis, D, Slepova, T, Tsakiridou, I, Lampiri, C, Vachlioti, A, Panagiotakis, C, Sfyras, D, Tsimpoukas, F, Tsirogianni, A, Axioti, E, Filippopoulos, A, Kalliafa, E, Kassavetis, G, Katralis, P, Komnos, I, Pilichos, G, Ravani, I, Totis, A, Apagaki, E, Efthymiadi, A, Kampagiannis, N, Paraforou, T, Tsioka, A, Georgiou, G, Vakalos, A, Bairaktari, A, Charitos, E, Markou, G, Niforopoulou, P, Papakonstantinou, N, Tsigou, E, Xifara, A, Zoulamoglou, M, Gkioni, P, Karatzas, S, Kyparissi, A, Mainas, E, Papapanagiotou, I, Papavasilopoulou, T, Fragandreas, G, Georgopoulou, E, Katsika, E, Psarras, K, Synekidou, E, Verroiotou, M, Vetsiou, E, Zaimi, D, Anagnou, A, Apostolou, K, Melissopoulou, T, Rozenberg, T, Tsigris, C, Boutsikos, G, Kalles, V, Kotsalas, N, Lavdaiou, C, Paikou, F, Panagou, G-L, Spring, A, Arvaniti, K, Botis, I, Drimala, M, Georgakakis, G, Kiourtzieva, E, Ntouma, P, Prionas, A, Xouplidis, K, Dalampini, E, Giannaki, C, Iasonidou, C, Ioannidis, O, Lavrentieva, A, Lavrentieva, A, Papageorgiou, G, Kokkinoy, M, Stafylaraki, M, Gaitanakis, S, Karydakis, P, Paltoglou, J, Ponireas, P, Chaloulis, P, Provatidis, A, Sousana, A, Gardikou, V V, Konstantivelli, M, Lataniotou, O, Lisari, E, Margaroni, M, Stamatiou, K, Nikolaidis, E, Pnevmatikos, I, Sertaridou, E, Andreou, A, Arkalaki, E, Athanasakis, E, Chaniotaki, F, Chatzimichali, C A, Christofaki, M, Dermitzaki, D, Fiorentza, K, Frantzeskos, G, Geromarkaki, E, Kafkalaki, K, Kalogridaki, M, Karydi, K, Kokkini, S, Kougentakis, G, Lefaki, T, Lilitsis, E, Makatounaki, A, Malliotakis, P, Michelakis, D, Neonaki, M, Nyktari, V, Palikyra, I, Papadakis, E, Papaioannou, A, Sfakianakis, K, Sgouraki, M, Souvatzis, X, Spartinou, A, Stefanidou, N, Syrogianni, P, Tsagkaraki, G, Arnaoutoglou, E, Arnaoutoglou, C, Bali, C, Bouris, V, Doumos, R, Gkini, K-P, Kapaktsi, C, Koulouras, V, Lena, A, Lepida, D, Michos, E, Papadopoulos, D, Paschopoulos, M, Rompou, V A, Siouti, I, Tsampalas, S, Ververidou, O, Zilis, G, Charlalampidoy, A, Christodoulidis, G, Flossos, A, Stamoulis, K, Chan, M, Tsang, M S C, Tsang, M S, Lai, M L, Yip, C P, Chan, H M H, Law, B, Li, W S, Chu, H M, Koo, E G Y, Lam, C C J, Cheng, K H, Lam, T, Chu, S, Lam, W Y, Wong, K W K, Kwok, D, Hung, C Y J, Chan, W K J, Wong, W L, Chung, C K E, Ma, S K, Kaushik, S, Shah, B, Shah, D, Shah, S, Ar, P, Muthuchellappan, R, Agarwal, V, Divatia, J, Kulkarni, A, Mishra, S, Nimje, G, Pande, S, Savarkar, S, Shrivastava, A, Thomas, M, Yegnaram, S, Hidayatullah, R, Chandra, S, Tantri, A, Puar, N, Niman, S, Indra, I, Hamzah, Z, Yuliana, A, Abidin, U N, Dursin, A N, Kurnia, A, Susanti, A, Handayani, D, Alit, M A, Arya, A, Senapathi, T G A, Utara, U H, Wid, W M, Wima, S, Wir, W M, Jehosua, B, Kaunang, J, Lantang, E Y, Najoan, R, Waworuntu, N, Awad, H, Fuad, A, Geddoa, E, Geddoa, B, Khalaf, A R, Al hussaini, S, Albaj, S, Kenber, M, Bettinelli, A, Spadaro, S, Volta, C A, Giancarlo, L, Sottosanti, V, Copetti, E, Della Rocca, G, Spagnesi, L, Toretti, I, Alloj, C, Cardellino, S, Carmino, L, Costanzo, E, Fanfani, L C, Novelli, M T, Roasio, A, Bellandi, M, Beretta, L, Bignami, E, Bocchino, S, Cabrini, L, Corti, D, Landoni, G, Meroni, R, Moizo, E, Monti, G, Pintaudi, M, Plumari, V P, Taddeo, D, Testa, V, Winterton, D, Zangrillo, A, Cloro, L M, Colangelo, C, Colangelo, A, Rotunno, G, Paludi, M A, Maria, C P, Pata, A, Parrini, V, Gatta, A, Nastasi, M, Tinti, C, Baroselli, A, Arrigo, M, Benevento, A, Bottini, C, Cannavo, M, Gastaldi, C, Marchesi, A, Pascazio, A, Pata, F, Pozzi, E, Premoli, A, Tessera, G, Boschi, L, D'Andrea, R, Ghignone, F, Poggioli, G, Sibilio, A, Taffurelli, M, Ugolini, G, Ab Majid, M A, Ab Rahman, R, Joseph, J, Pathan, F, Shah, M H S, Yap, H L, Cheah, S, Chin, I I, Looi, J K, Tan, S C, Visvalingam, S, Kwok, F Y, Lee, C K, Tan, T S, Wong, S M, Abdullah, N H, Liew, C F, Luxuman, L, Zin, N H M, Norddin, M F, Alias, R L R, Wong, J Y, Yong, J, Bin Mustapha, M T, Chan, W K, Dzulkipli, N, Kuan, P X, Lee, Y C, Alias, A, Guok, E C, Jee, C C, Ramon, B R, Wong, C W, Ghafar, F N I A, Aziz, F Z, Hussain, N, Lee, H S, Sukawi, I, Woon, Y L, Hadi, H Z A, Azam, U A A, Alias, A H, Kesut, S A, Lee, J M, Ooi, D V, Sulaiman, H A, Lih, T A T, Mansor, M, Veerakumaran, J, Luna, P, Rojas, E, Resendiz, G E A, Zapata, D D M, Lopez, J C J A, Flores, A A A, Amador, J C B, Avila, E J D, Aquino, L P G, Rodriguez, R L, Landa, M T, Urias, E, Hollmann, M, Hulst, A, Preckel, O K B, Koopman-van Gemert, A, Bouwman, A, Buise, M, Tolenaar, N, Weber, E, de Fretes, J, Houweling, P, Ormskerk, P, Van Bommel, J, Buhre, W, Lance, M, Smit-Fun, V, van Zundert, T, Baas, P, de Boer, H D, Sprakel, J, Elferink-Vonk, R, Noordzij, P, van Zeggeren, L, Brand, B, Spanjersberg, R, ten Bokkel-Andela, J, Numan, S, van Klei, W, van Zaane, B, Boer, C, van Duivenvoorde, Y, Hering, J P, van Rossum, S, Zonneveldt, H, Campbell, D, Hoare, S, Santa, S, Ali, M, Allen, S J, Beavis, V, Bell, R, Campbell, D, Choi, H D, Drake, M, Farrell, H, Hayes, K, Higgie, K, Holmes, K, Jenkins, N, Kim, C J, Kim, S, Law, K C, McAllister, D, Park, K, Pedersen, K, Pfeifer, L, Pozaroszczyk, A, Salmond, T, Steynor, M, Tan, M, Short, T, Waymouth, E, Ab Rahman, A S, Armstrong, J, Dudson, R, Jenkins, N, Nilakant, J, Richard, S, Virdi, P, Dixon, L, Donohue, R, Farrow, M, Kennedy, R, Marissa, H, McKellow, M, Nicola, D, Pascoe, R, Roberts, S J, Rowell, G, Sumner, M, Templer, P, Chandrasekharan, S, Fulton, G, Jammer, I, More, R, Wilson, L, Chang, Y H, Foley, J, Fowler, C, Panckhurst, J, Sara, R, Stapelberg, F, Cherrett, V, Ganter, D L, McCann, L, Gilmour, F, Lumsden, R, Moores, M, Olliff, S, Sardareva, E, Tai, J, Wikner, M, Wong, C, Chaddock, M, Czepanski, C, McKendry, P, Polakovic, D, Polakovich, D, Robert, A, Belda, M T, Norton, T, Alherz, F, Barneto, L, Ramirez, A, Sayeed, A, Smith, N, Bennett, C, McQuoid, S, Jansen, T-L, Nico, Z, Scott, J, Freschini, D, Freschini, A, Hopkins, B, Manson, L, Stoltz, D, Bates, A, Davis, S, Freeman, V, McGaughran, L, Williams, M, Sharma, S B, Burrows, T, Byrne, K, English, D, Johnson, R, Manikkam, B, Naidoo, S, Rumball, M, Whittle, N, Franks, R, Gibson-Lapsley, H, Salter, R, Walsh, D, Cooper, R, Perry, K, Obobolo, A, Sule, U M, Ahmad, A, Atiku, M, Mohammed, A D, Sarki, A M, Adekola, O, Akanmu, O, Durodola, A, Olukoju, O, Raji, V, Olajumokex, T, Oyebamiji, E, Adenekan, A, Adetoye, A, Faponle, F, Olateju, S, Owojuyigbe, A, Talabi, A, Adenike, O, Adewale, B, Collins, N, Ezekiel, E, Fatungase, O M, Grace, A, Sola, S, Stella, O, Ademola, A, Adeolu, A A, Adigun, T, Akinwale, M, Fasina, O, Gbolahan, O, Idowu, O, Olonisakin, R P, Osinaike, B B, Asudo, F, Mshelia, D, Abdur-Rahman, L, Agodirin, O, Bello, J, Bolaji, B, Oyedepo, O O, Ezike, H, Iloabachie, I, Okonkwo, I, Onuora, E, Onyeka, T, Ugwu, I, Umeh, F, Alagbe-Briggs, O, Dodiyi-Manuel, A, Echem, R, Obasuyi, B, Onajin-Obembe, B, Bandeira, M E, Martins, A, Tome, M, Martins Costa, A C M, Krystopchuk, A, Branco, T, Esteves, S, Melo, M A, Monte, J, Rua, F, Martins, I, Pinho-Oliveira, V M, Rodrigues, C M, Cabral, R, Marques, S, Rego, S, Teixeira Jesus, J S, Marques, M C, Romao, C, Dias, S, Santos, A M, Alves, M J, Salta, C, Cruz, S, Duarte, C, Furtado Paiva, A A, Cabral, T D N, Faria e Maia, D, Correia da Silva, R F M, Langner, A, Resendes, H O, Soares, M D C, Abrunhosa, A, Faria, F, Miranda, L, Pereira, H, Serra, S, Ionescu, D, Margarit, S, Mitre, C, Vasian, H, Manga, G, Stefan, A, Tomescu, D, Filipescu, D, Paunescu, M-A, Stefan, M, Stoica, R, Gavril, L, Patrascanu, E, Ristescu, I, Rusu, D, Diaconescu, C, Iosep, G F, Pulbere, D, Ursu, I, Balanescu, A, Grintescu, I, Mirea, L, Rentea, I, Vartic, M, Lupu, M-N, Stanescu, D, Streanga, L, Antal, O, Hagau, N, Patras, D, Petrisor, C, Tosa, F, Tranca, S, Copotoiu, S M, Ungureanu, L L, Harsan, C R, Papurica, M, Cernea, D D, Dragoescu, N A, Aflori, L, Vaida, C, Ciobotaru, O R, Aignatoaie, M, Carp, C P, Cobzaru, I, Mardare, O, Purcarin, B, Tutunaru, V, Ionita, V, Arustei, M, Codita, A, Busuioc, M, Chilinciuc, I, Ciobanu, C, Belciu, I, Tincu, E, Blaj, M, Grosu, R-M, Sandu, G, Bruma, D, Corneci, D, Dutu, M, Krepil, A, Copaciu, E, Dumitrascu, C O, Jemna, R, Mihaescu, F, Petre, R, Tudor, C, Ursache, E, Kulikov, A, Lubnin, A, Grigoryev, E, Pugachev, S, Protsenko, D, Tolmasov, A, Hussain, A, Ilyina, Y, Kirov, M, Roshchina, A, Iurin, A, Ayyaz, H, Chazova, E, Dunay, A, Karelov, A, Khvedelidze, I, Voldaeva, O, Belskiy, V, Dzhamullaev, P, Grishkowez, E, Kretov, V, Levin, V, Molkov, A, Puzanov, S, Samoilenko, A, Tchekulaev, A, Tulupova, V, Utkin, I, Allorto, N L, Bishop, D G, Builu, P M, Cairns, C, Dasrath, A, de Wet, J, den Hoedt, M, Grey, B, Hayes, M P, Kusel, B S, Shangase, N, Wise, R, Cacala, S, Farina, Z, Govindasamy, V, Kruse, C-H, Lee, C, Marais, L, Naidoo, T D, Rajah, C, Rodseth, R N, Ryan, L, von Rhaden, R, Adam, S, Alphonsus, C, Ameer, Y, Anderson, F, Basanth, S, Bechan, S, Bhula, C, Biccard, B M, Biyase, T, Buccimazza, I, Cardosa, J, Chen, J, Daya, B, Drummond, L, Elabib, A, Goad, E H A, Goga, I E, Goga, R, Harrichandparsad, R, Hodgson, R E, Jordaan, J, Kalafatis, N, Kampik, C, Landers, A T, Loots, E, Madansein, R, Madaree, A, Madiba, T E, Manzini, V T, Mbuyisa, M, Moodley, R, Msomi, M, Mukama, I, Naidoo, D, Naidoo, R, Naidu, T K, Ntloko, S, Padayachee, E, Padayachee, L, Phaff, M, Pillay, B, Pillay, D, Pillay, L, Ramnarain, A, Ramphal, S R, Ryan, P, Saloojee, A, Sebitloane, M, Sigcu, N, Taylor, J L, Torborg, A, Visser, L, Anderson, P, Conradie, A, de Swardt, M, de Villiers, M, Eikman, J, Liebenberg, R, Mouton, J, Paton, A, van der Merwe, L, Wilscott-Davids, C, Barrett, W J, Bester, M, de Beer, J, Geldenhuys, J, Gouws, H, Potgieter, J-H, Strydom, M, Turton, E W, Chetty, R R, Chirkut, S, Cronje, L, de Vasconcellos, K, Dube, N Z, Gama, N S, Green, G M, Green-Thompson, R, Kinoo, S M, Kistnasami, P, Maharaj, K, Moodley, M S, Mothae, S J, Naidoo, R, Noorbhai, M A F, Rughubar, V, Reddy, J, Singh, A, Skinner, D L, Smith, M J, Singh, B, Misra, R, Naidoo, M, Ramdharee, P, Selibea, Y, Sewpersad, S, Sham, S, Wessels, J D, Africander, C, Bejia, T, Blakemore, S P, Botes, M, Bunwarie, B, Hernandez, C B, Jeeraz, M A, Legutko, D A, Lopez, A G, De Meyer, J N, Muzenda, T, Naidoo, N, Patel, M, Pentela, R, Junge, M, Mansoor, N, Rademan, L, Scislowski, P, Seedat, I, van den Berg, B, van der Merwe, D, van Wyk, S, Govender, K, Naicker, D, Ramjee, R, Saley, M, Kuhn, W P, Matos-Puig, R, Moolla, Z, Lisi, A, Perez, G, Valle Beltran, A, Lozano, A, Delgado Navarro, C, Duca, A, Martinez Ernesto, E P, Ferrando, C, Fuentes, I, Luisa Garcia-Perez, M, Gracia, E, Izquierdo Palomares, A, Katime, A, Minana, A, Raul Incertis, R, Romero, E, Romero Garcia, C S, Rubio, C, Socorro Artiles, T, Soro, M, Valls, P, Alaman Laguarda, G, Benavent, P, Chisbert Cuenca, V, Cueva, A, Lafuente, M, Marques Parra, A, Romero Rodrigo, A, Sanchez-Morcillo, S, Tormo, S, Javier Redondo, F, De Andres Ibanez, J A, Gomez Diago, L, Hernandez Cadiz, M J, Gil Manuel, G, Peris, R, Saiz, C, Tatay Vivo, J, Tebar Soto, M T, Brunete, T, Cancho, D, Delgado Garcia, D R, Zamudio, D, Garcia Del Valle, S, Luz Serrano, M, Alonso, E, Anillo, V, Maseda, E, Salgado, P, Suarez, L, Suarez-de-la-Rica, A, Jose Villagran, M, Aldecoa, C, Ignacio Alonso, J, Cabezuelo, E, Garcia-Saiz, I, Lopez del Moral, O, Martin, S, Perez Gonzalez, A, Tovar Doncel, M S, Aguero Vera, M, Avila Sanchez, F J, Castano, B, Castano Moreira, B, Flores Risco, S, Paz Martin, D, Perez Martin, F, Poza, P, Ruiz, A, Serna Martinez, W F, Vazquez Vicente, B, Velaz Dominguez, S, Fernandez, S, Munoz-Lopez, A, Jose Bernat, M, Mas, A, Planas, K, Jawad, M, Saeed, Y, Hedin, A, Levander, H, Chew, M, Holmstrom, S, Lonn, D, Zoerner, F, Akring, I, Widmark, C, Zettergren, J, Liljequist, V A, Nystrom, L, Odeberg-Wernerman, S, Oldner, A, Fagerlund, M J, Reje, P, Lyckner, S, Sperber, J, Adolfsson, A, Klarin, B, Ogren, K, Barras, J-P, Buhrer, T, Despotidis, V, Helmy, N, Holliger, S, Raptis, D A, Schmid, R, Meyer, A, Jaquet, Y, Kessler, U, Muradbegovic, M, Nahum, S R, Rotunno, T, Schiltz, B, Voruz, F, Worreth, M, Christoforidis, D, Popeskou, S G, Furrer, M, Prevost, G A, Stocker, A, Lang, K, Breitenstein, S, Ganter, M T, Geisen, M, Soll, C, Korkmaz, M, Lubach, I, Schmitz, M, Schwabedissen, M M Z, Moritz, M Z S, Zingg, U, Hillermann, T, Wildi, S, Hofer, C, Pinto, B B, Walder, B, Hubner, M, Mariotti, G, Slankamenac, K, Namuyuga, M, Kyomugisha, E, Kituuka, O, Shikanda, A W, Kakembo, N, Tom, C O, Antonina, W, Bua, E, Ditai, J, Ssettabi, E M, Epodoi, J, Kabagenyi, F, Kirya, F, Dempsey, G, Seasman, C, Khan, R B N, Kurasz, C, Macgregor, M, Shawki, B, Francis, D, Hariharan, V, Chau, S, Ellis, K, Butt, G, Chicken, D-W, Christmas, N, Allen, S, Daniel, G D, Dempster, A, Kemp, J, Matthews, L, Mcglone, P, Tambellini, J, Trodd, D, Freitas, K, Garg, A, Gupta, J K, Karpate, S, Kulkarni, A, O'Hara, C, Troko, J, Angus, K, Bradley, J, Brennan, E, Brooks, C, Brown, J, Brown, G, Finch, A, Gratrix, K, Hesketh, S, Hill, G, Jeffs, C, Morgan, M, Pemberton, C, Slawson, N, Spickett, H, Swarbrick, G, Thomas, M, Van Duyvenvoorde, G, Brennan, A, Briscoe, R, Cooper, S, Lawton, T, Northey, M, Senaratne, R, Stanworth, H, Burrows, L, Cain, H, Craven, R, Davies, K, Jonas, A, Pachucki, M, Walkden, G, Davies, H, Gudaca, M, Hobrok, M, Arawwawala, D, Fergey, L, Gardiner, M, Gunn, J, Johnson, L, Lofting, A, Lyle, A, Mc Neela, F, Smolen, S, Topliffe, J, Williams, S, Bland, M, Balaji, P, Kaura, V, Lanka, P, Naylor, C, Smith, N, Ahmed, A, Myatt, J, Shenoy, R, Soon, W C, Tan, J, Karadia, S, Self, J, Durant, E, Tripathi, S, Bullock, C, Campbell, D, Ghosh, A, Hughes, T, Zsisku, L, Bengeri, S, Cowton, A, Khalid, M S, Limb, J, McAdam, C, Porritt, M, Rafi, M A, Shekar, P, Adams, D, Harden, C, Hollands, H, King, A, March, L, Minto, G, Patrick, A, Squire, R, Waugh, D, Kumara, P, Simeson, K, Yarwood, J, Browning, J, Hatton, J, Julian, H, Mitra, A, Newton, M, Pernu, P K, Wilson, A, Commey, T, Foot, H, Glover, L, Gupta, A, Lancaster, N, Levin, J, Mackenzie, F, Mestanza, C, Nofal, E, Pout, L, Varden, R, Wild, J, Jones, S, Moreton, S, Pulletz, M, Davies, C, Martin, M, Thomas, S, Burns, K, McArthur, C, Patel, P, Lau, G, Rich, N, Davis, F, Lyons, R, Port, B, Prout, R, Smith, C, Adelaja, Y, Bennett, V, Bidd, H, Dumitrescu, A, Murphy, J F, Keen, A, Mguni, N, Ong, C, Adams, G, Boshier, P, Brown, R, Butryn, I, Chatterjee, J, Freethy, A, Lockwood, G, Tsakok, M, Tsiligiannis, S, Peat, W, Stephenson, L, Bradburn, M, Pick, S, Cunha, P, Olagbaiye, O, Tayeh, S, Packianathaswamy, B, Abernethy, C, Balasubramaniam, M, Bennett, R, Bolton, D, Martinson, V, Bell, S, Heather, B, Kushakovsky, V, Alcock, L, Alexander, H, Anderson, C, Baker, P, Brookes, M, Cawthorn, L, Cirstea, E, Clarkson, R, Colling, K, Coulter, I, Das, S, Haigh, K, Hamdan, A, Hugill, K, Kottam, L, Lisseter, E, Mawdsley, M, McGivern, J, Padala, K, Phelps, V, kumar, V R, Stewart, K, Towse, K, Tregonning, J, Vahedi, A, Walker, A, Baines, D, Bilolikar, A, Chande, S, Copley, E, Dunk, N, Kulkarni, R, Kumar, P, Metodiev, Y, Ncomanzi, D, Raithatha, B, Raymode, P, Szafranski, J, Twohey, L, Watt, P, Weatherall, L, Weatherill, J, Whitman, Z, Wighton, E, Abayasinghe, C, Chan, A, Darwish, S, Gill, J, Glasgow, E, Hadfield, D, Harris, C, Hopkins, P, Kochhar, A, Kunst, G, Mellis, C, Pool, A, Riozzi, P, Selman, A, Smith, E-J, Vele, L, Gercek, Y, Guy, K, Holden, D, Watson, N, Whysall, K, Andreou, P, Hales, D, Thompson, J, Bowrey, S, McDonald, S, Gilmore, J, Hills, V, Kelly, C, Kelly, S, Lloyd, G, Abbott, T, Gall, L, Torrance, H, Vivian, M, Berntsen, E, Nolan, T, Turner, A, Vohra, A, Brown, A, Clark, R, Coughlan, E, Daniel, C, Patvardhan, C, Pearson, R, Predeep, S, Saad, H, Shanmugam, M, Varley, S, Wylie, K, Cooper, L, Makowski, A, Misztal, B, Moldovan, E, Pegg, C, Donovan, A, Foot, J, Large, S, Claxton, A, Netke, B, Armstrong, R, Calderwood, C, Kwok, A, Mohr, O, Oyeniyi, P, Patnaik, L, Post, B, Ali, S, Arshad, H, Baker, G, Brenner, L, Brincat, M, Brunswicker, A, Cox, H, Cozar, O I, Cheong, E, Durst, A, Fengas, L, Flatt, J, Glister, G, Narwani, V, Photi, E, Rankin, A, Rosbergen, M, Tan, M, Beaton, C, Horn, R, Hunt, J, Rousseau, G, Stancombe, L, Absar, M, Allsop, J, Drinkwater, Z, Hodgkiss, T, Smith, K, Brown, J, Alexander-Sefre, F, Campey, L, Dudgeon, L, Hall, K, Hitchcock, R, James, L, Smith, K, Winstone, U, Ahmad, N, Bauchmuller, K, Harrison, J, Jeffery, H, Miller, D, Pinder, A, Pothuneedi, S, Rosser, J, Sanghera, S, Swift, D, Walker, R, Bester, D, Cavanagh, S, Cripps, H, Daniel, H, Lynch, J, Paton, A, Pyke, S, Scholefield, J, Whitworth, H, Bottrill, F, Ramalingam, G, Webb, S, Akerman, N, Antill, P, Bourner, L, Buckley, S, Castle, G, Charles, R, Eggleston, C, Foster, R, Gill, S, Lindley, K, Lklouk, M, Lowery, T, Martin, O, Milne, D, O'Connor, P, Ratcliffe, A, Rose, A, Smith, A, Varma, S, Ward, J, Barcraft-Barnes, H, Camsooksai, J, Colvin, C, Reschreiter, H, Tbaily, L, Venner, N, Hamilton, C, Kelly, L, Toth-Tarsoly, P, Dodsworth, K, Foord, D, Gordon, P, Hawes, E, Lamb, N, Mouland, J, Nightingale, J, Rose, S, Schrieber, J, Al 'Amri, K, Aladin, H, Arshad, M A, Barraclough, J, Bentley, C, Bergin, C, Carrera, R, Clarkson, A, Collins, M, Cooper, L, Denham, S, Griffiths, E, Ip, P, Jeyanthan, S, Joory, K, Kaur, S, Marriott, P, Mitchell, N, Nagaiah, S, Nilsson, A, Parekh, N, Pope, M, Seager, J, Serag, H, Tameem, A, Thomas, A, Thunder, J, Torrance, A, Vohra, R, whitehouse, A, Wong, T, Blunt, M, Wong, K, Giles, J, Reed, I, Weller, D, Bell, G, Birch, J, Damant, R, Maiden, J, Mewies, C, Prince, C, Radford, J, Reynolds, T, Balain, B, Banerjee, R, Barnett, A, Ben Burston, Davies, K, Edwards, J, Evans, C, Ford, D, Gallacher, P, Hill, S, Jaffray, D, Karlakki, S, Kelly, C, Kennedy, J, Kiely, N, Lewthwaite, S, Marquis, C, Ockendon, M, Phillips, S, Pickard, S, Richardson, J, Roach, R, Smith, T, Spencer-Jones, R, Steele, N, Steen, J, Van Liefland, M, White, S, Faulds, M, Harris, M, Kelly, C, Nicol, S, Pearson, S A, Chukkambotla, S, Andrew, A, Attrill, E, Campbell, G, Datson, A, Fouracres, A, Graterol, J, Graves, L, Hong, B, Ishimaru, A, Karthikeyan, A, King, H, Lawson, T, Lee, G, Lyons, S, Hall, A M, Mathoulin, S, Mcintyre, E, Mclaughlin, D, Mulcahy, K, Paddle, J, Ratcliffe, A, Robbins, J, Sung, W, Tayo, A, Trembath, L, Venugopal, S, Walker, R, Wigmore, G, Boereboom, C, Downes, C, Humphries, R, Melbourne, S, Smith, C, Tou, S, Ullah, S, Batchelor, N, Boxall, L, Broomby, R, Deen, T, Hellewell, A, Helliwell, L, Hutchings, M, Hutchins, D, Keenan, S, Mackie, D, Potter, A, Smith, F, Stone, L, Thorpe, K, Wassall, R, Woodgate, A, Baillie, S, Campbell, T, James, S, King, C, de Araujo, D M, Martin, D, Morkane, C, Neely, J, Rajendram, R, Burton, M, James, K, Keevil, E, Minik, O, Morgan, J, Musgrave, A, Rajanna, H, Roberts, T, Szakmany, T, Adamson, M, Jumbe, S, Kendall, J, Muthuswamy, M B, Anderson, C, Cruikshanks, A, Wrench, I, Zeidan, L, Ardern, D, Harris, B, Hellstrom, J, Martin, J, Thomas, R, Varsani, N, Brown, C W, Docherty, P, Gillies, M, McGregor, E, Usher, H, Craig, J, Smith, A, Ahmad, T, Bodger, P, Creary, T, Everingham, K, Fowler, A, Hewson, R, Ijuo, E, Januszewska, M, Jones, T, Kantsedikas, I, Lahiri, S, McLean, A L, Niebrzegowska, E, Phull, M, Wang, D, Wickboldt, N, Baldwin, J, Doyle, D, Mcmullan, S, Oladapo, M, Owen, T, Williams, A, Daniel, H, Gregory, P, Husain, T, Kirk-Bayley, J, Mathers, E, Montague, L, Harper, M, White, S, Jack, J, Ridley, C, Avis, J, Cook, T, Dali-Kemmery, L, Kerslake, I, Lambourne, V, Pearson, A, Boyd, C, Callaghan, M, Lawson, C, McCrossan, R, Nesbitt, V, O'connor, L, Scott, J, Sinclair, R, Farid, N, Morgese, C, Bhatia, K, Karmarkar, S, Ahmed, J, Branagan, G, Hutton, M, Swain, A, Brookes, J, Cornell, J, Dolan, R, Hulme, J, van Vuuren, A J, Jowitt, T, Kalashetty, G, Lloyd, F, Patel, K, Sherwood, N, Brown, L, Chandler, B, Deighton, K, Emma, T, Haunch, K, Cheeseman, M, Dent, K, Garg, S, Gray, C, Hood, M, Jones, D, Juj, J, Rao, R, Walker, T, Al Anizi, M, Cheah, C, Cheing, Y, Coutinho, F, Gondo, P, Hadebe, B, Hove, M O, khader, A, Krishnachetty, B, Rhodes, K, Sokhi, J, Baker, K-A, Bertram, W, Looseley, A, Mouton, R, Hanna, G, Arnold, G, Arya, S, Balfoussia, D, Baxter, L, Harris, J, Jones, C, Knaggs, A, Markar, S, Perera, A, Scott, A, Shida, A, Sirha, R, Wright, S, Frost, V, Gray, C, Andrews, E, Arrandale, L, Barrett, S, Cifra, E, Cooper, M, Dragnea, D, Elna, C, Maclean, J, Meier, S, Milliken, D, Munns, C, Ratanshi, N, Ramessur, S, Salvana, A, Watson, A, Ali, H, Campbell, G, Critchley, R, Endersby, S, Hicks, C, Liddle, A, Pass, M, Ritchie, C, Thomas, C, Too, L, Welsh, S, Gill, T, Johnson, J, Reed, J, Davis, E, Papadopoullos, S, Attwood, C, Biffen, A, Boulton, K, Gray, S, Hay, D, Mills, S, Montgomery, J, Riddell, R, Simpson, J, Bhardwaj, N, Paul, E, Uwubamwen, N, Alexander, M, Arrich, J, Arumugam, S, Blackwood, D, Boggiano, V, Brown, R, Chan, Y L, Chatterjee, D, Chhabra, A, Christian, R, Costelloe, H, Matthewman, M C, Dalton, E, Darko, J, Davari, M, Dave, T, Deacon, M, Deepak, S, Edmond, H, Ellis, J, El-Sayed, A, Eneje, P, English, R, Ewe, R, Foers, W, Franklin, J, Gallego, L, Garrett, E, Goldberg, O, Goss, H, Greaves, R, Harris, R, Hennings, C, Jones, E, Kamali, N, Kokkinos, N, Lewis, C, Lignos, L, Malgapo, E V, Malik, R, Milne, A, Mulligan, J-P, Nicklin, P, Palipane, N, Parsons, T, Piper, R, Prakash, R, Ramesh, B, Rasip, S, Reading, J, Rela, M, Reyes, A, Stephens, R, Rooms, M, Shah, K, Simons, H, Solanki, S, Spowart, E, Stevens, A, Thomas, C, Waggett, H, Yassaee, A, Kennedy, A, Scott, S, Somanath, S, Berg, A, Hernandez, M, Nanda, R, Tank, G, Wilson, N, Wilson, D, Al-Soudaine, Y, Baldwin, M, Cornish, J, Davies, Z, Davies, L, Edwards, M, Frewer, N, Gallard, S, Glasbey, J, Harries, R, Hopkins, L, Kim, T, Koompirochana, V, Lawson, S, Lewis, M, Makzal, Z, Scourfield, S, Ahmad, Y, Bates, S, Blackwell, C, Bryant, H, Collins, H, Coulter, S, Cruickshank, R, Daniel, S, Daubeny, T, Edwards, M, Golder, K, Hawkins, L, Helen, B, Hinxman, H, Levett, D, Salmon, K, Seaward, L, Skinner, B, Tyrell, B, Wadams, B, Walsgrove, J, Dickson, J, Constantin, K, Karen, M, O'Brien, P, O'Donohoe, L, Payne, H, Sundayi, S, Walker, E, Brooke, J, Cardy, J, Humphreys, S, Kessack, L, Kubitzek, C, Kumar, S, Cotterill, D, Hodzovic, E, Hosdurga, G, Miles, E, Saunders, G, Campbell, M, Chan, P, Jemmett, K, Raj, A, Naik, A, Oshowo, A, Ramamoorthy, R, Shah, N, Sylvan, A, Blyth, K, Burtenshaw, A, Freeman, D, Johnson, E, Lo, P, Martin, T, Plunkett, E, Wollaston, J, Allison, J, Carroll, C, Craw, N, Craw, S, Pitt-Kerby, T, Rowland-Axe, R, Spurdle, K, McDonald, A, Simon, D, Sinha, V, Smith, T, Banner-Goodspeed, V, Boone, M, Campbell, K, Lu, F, Scannell, J, Sobol, J, Balajonda, N, Clemmons, K, Conde, C, Elgasim, M, Funk, B, Hall, R, Hopkins, T, Olaleye, O, Omer, O, Pender, M, Porto, A, Stevens, A, Waweru, P, Yeh, E, Bodansky, D, Evans, A, Kleopoulos, S, Maril, R, Mathney, E, Sanchez, A, Tinuoye, E, Bateman, B, Eng, K, Jiang, N, Ladha, K, Needleman, J, Chen, L, Lane, R, Robinowitz, D, Ghushe, N, Irshad, M, O'Connor, J, Patel, S, Takemoto, S, Wallace, A, Mazzeffi, M, Rock, P, Wallace, K, Zhu, X, Chua, P, Fleisher, L, Mattera, M, Sharar, R, Thilen, S, Treggiari, M, Morgan, A, Sofjan, I, Subramaniam, K, Avidan, M, Maybrier, H, Muench, M & Wildes, T 2017, ' Use of failure-to-rescue to identify international variation in postoperative care in low-, middle-and high-income countries: a 7-day cohort study of elective surgery ', British Journal of Anaesthesia, vol. 119, no. 2, pp. 258-266 . https://doi.org/10.1093/bja/aex185
British journal of anaesthesia
British Journal of Anaesthesia, 119(2), 258-266. Oxford University Press
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Ahmad, T, Bouwman, R A, Grigoras, I, Aldecoa, C, Hofer, C, Hoeft, A, Holt, P, Fleisher, L A, Buhre, W, Pearse, R M & International Surgical Outcomes Study 2017, ' Use of failure-to-rescue to identify international variation in postoperative care in low-, middle-and high-income countries : A 7-day cohort study of elective surgery ', British Journal of Anaesthesia, vol. 119, no. 2, pp. 258-266 . https://doi.org/10.1093/bja/aex185
British Journal of Anaesthesia, 119(2), 258-266. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
Ahmad, T, Bouwman, R A, Grigoras, I, Aldecoa, C, Hofer, C, Hoeft, A, Holt, P, Fleisher, L A, Buhre, W, Pearse, R M, Ferguson, M, MacMahon, M, Shulman, M, Cherian, R, Currow, H, Kanathiban, K, Gillespie, D, Pathmanathan, E, Phillips, K, Reynolds, J, Rowley, J, Douglas, J, Kerridge, R, Garg, S, Bennett, M, Jain, M, Alcock, D, Terblanche, N, Cotter, R, Leslie, K, Stewart, M, Zingerle, N, Clyde, A, Hambidge, O, Rehak, A, Cotterell, S, Huynh, W B Q, McCulloch, T, Ben-Menachem, E, Egan, T, Cope, J, Halliwell, R, Fellinger, P, Haisjackl, M, Haselberger, S, Holaubek, C, Lichtenegger, P, Scherz, F, Schmid, W, Hoffer, F, Cakova, V, Eichwalder, A, Fischbach, N, Klug, R, Schneider, E, Vesely, M, Wickenhauser, R, Grubmueller, K G, Leitgeb, M, Lang, F, Toro, N, Bauer, M, Laengle, F, Haberl, C, Mayrhofer, T, Trybus, C, Buerkle, C, Forstner, K, Germann, R, Rinoesl, H, Schindler, E, Trampitsch, E, Bogner, G, Dankl, D, Duenser, M, Fritsch, G, Gradwohl-Matis, I, Hartmann, A, Hoelzenbein, T, Jaeger, T, Landauer, F, Lindl, G, Lux, M, Steindl, J, Stundner, O, Szabo, C, Bidgoli, J, Verdoodt, H, Forget, P, Kahn, D, Lois, F, Momeni, M, Pregardien, C, Pospiech, A, Steyaert, A, Veevaete, L, De Kegel, D, De Jongh, K, Foubert, L, Smitz, C, Vercauteren, M, Poelaert, J, Van Mossevelde, V, Abeloos, J, Bouchez, S, Coppens, M, De Baerdemaeker, L, Deblaere, I, De Bruyne, A, De Hert, S, Fonck, K, Heyse, B, Jacobs, T, Lapage, K, Moerman, A, Neckebroek, M, Parashchanka, A, Roels, N, Van Den Eynde, N, Vandenheuvel, M, Van Limmen, J, Vanluchene, A, Vanpeteghem, C, Wouters, P, Wyffels, P, Huygens, C, Vandenbempt, P, Van de Velde, M, Dylst, D, Janssen, B, Schreurs, E, Aleixo, F B, Candido, K, Batista, H D, Guimaraes, M, Guizeline, J, Hoffmann, J, Lobo, S, Marques Lobo, F R, Nascimento, V, Nishiyama, K, Pazetto, L, Souza, D, Rodrigues, R S, Vilela dos Santos, A M, Jardim, J, Sa Malbouisson, L M, Silva, J, do Nascimento Junior, P, Baio, T H, Pereira de Castro, G I, Watanabe Oliveira, H R, Amendola, C P, Cardoso, G, Ortega, D, Brotto, A F, De Oliveira, M C, Rea-Neto, A, Dias, F, Travi, M E, Zerman, L, Azambuja, P, Knibel, M F, Martins, A, Almeida, W, Neder Neto, C, Tardelli, M A, Caser, E, Machado, M, Aguzzoli, C, Baldisserotto, S, Tabajara, F B, Bettega, F, Rodrigues Junior, L H C, de Gasperi, J, Faina, L, Nolasco, M F, da Costa Fischer, B F, de Campos Ferreira, M F, Hartmann, C, Kliemann, M, Ribeiro, G L H, Fraga, J M, Netto, T M, Pozza, L V, Wendling, P R, Azevedo, C, Garcia, J, Lopes, M, Maia, B, Maselli, P, Melo, R, Mendes, W, Neves, M, Ney, J, Piras, C, Applewhaite, C, Carr, A, Chow, L, Duttchen, K, Foglia, J, Greene, M, Hinther, A, Houston, K, McCormick, T J, Mikhayel, J, Montasser, S, Ragan, A, Suen, A, Woolsey, A, Yu, H C, Funk, D, Kowalski, S, Legaspi, R, McDonald, H, Siddiqui, F, Pridham, J, Rowe, B, Sampson, S, Thiessen, B, Zbitnew, G, Bernard, A, George, R, Jones, P, Moor, R, Siddiqui, N, Wolfer, A, Tran, D, Winch, D, Dobson, G, McCormick, T, Montasser, O, Hall, R, Baghirzada, L, Curley, G, Dai, S Y, Hare, G, Lee, E, Shastri, U, Tsui, A, Yagnik, A, Alvares, D, Choi, S, Dwyer, H, Flores, K, McCartney, C, Somascanthan, P, Beattie, S, Carroll, J, Pazmino-Canizares, J, Wijeysundera, D, Ami, N, Chan, V, Perlas, A, Argue, R, Huang, Y, Lavis, K, Mayson, K, Cao, Y, Gao, H, Hu, T, Lv, J, Yang, J, Yang, Y, Zhong, Y, Zhou, J, Zou, X, He, M, Li, X, Luo, D, Wang, H, Yu, T, Chen, L, Wang, L, Cai, Y, Cao, Z, Li, Y, Lian, J, Sun, H, Wang, S, Wang, Z, Wang, K, Zhu, Y, Du, X, Fan, H, Fu, Y, Huang, L, Huang, Y, Hwan, H, Luo, H, Qu, P-S, Tao, F, Wang, Z, Wang, G, Wang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, X, Chen, C, Wang, W, Liu, Z, Fan, L, Tang, J, Chen, Y, Chen, Y, Han, Y, Huang, C, Liang, G, Shen, J, Wang, J, Yang, Q, Zhen, J, Zhou, H, Chen, J, Chen, Z, Li, X, Meng, B, Ye, H, Zhang, X, Bi, Y, Cao, J, Guo, F, Lin, H, Liu, Y, Lv, M, Shi, P, Song, X, Sun, C, Sun, Y, Wang, Y, Wang, S, Zhang, M, Chen, R, Hou, J, Leng, Y, Meng, Q, Qian, L, Shen, Z, Xia, Z, Xue, R, Zhang, Y, Zhao, B, Zhou, X, Chen, Q, Guo, H, Guo, Y, Qi, Y, Wang, Z, Wei, J, Zhang, W, Zheng, L, Bao, Q, Chen, Y, Chen, Y, Fei, Y, Hu, N, Hu, X, Lei, M, Li, X, Lv, X, Lv, J, Miao, F, Ouyang, L, Qian, L, Shen, C, Sun, Y, Wang, Y, Wang, D, Wu, C, Xu, L, Yuan, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, H, Zhang, Y, Zhao, J, Zhao, C, Zhao, L, Zheng, T, Zhou, D, Zhou, H, Zhou, C, Lu, K, Zhao, T, He, C, Chen, H, Chen, S, Cheng, B, He, J, Jin, L, Li, C, Li, H, Pan, Y, Shi, Y, Wen, X H, Wu, S, Xie, G, Zhang, K, Zhao, B, Lu, X, Chen, F, Liang, Q, Lin, X, Ling, Y, Liu, G, Tao, J, Yang, L, Zhou, J, Chen, F, Cheng, Z, Dai, H, Feng, Y, Hou, B, Gong, H, Hu, C H, Huang, H, Huang, J, Jiang, Z, Li, M, Lin, J, Liu, M, Liu, W, Liu, Z, Liu, Z, Luo, F, Ma, L, Min, J, Shi, X, Song, Z, Wan, X, Xiong, Y, Xu, L, Yang, S, Zhang, Q, Zhang, H, Zhang, H, Zhang, X, Zhao, L, Zhao, W, Zhao, W, Zhu, X, Bai, Y, Chen, L, Chen, S, Dai, Q, Geng, W, Han, K, He, X, Huang, L, Ji, B, Jia, D, Jin, S, Li, Q, Liang, D, Luo, S, Lwang, L, Mo, Y, Pan, Y, Qi, X, Qian, M, Qin, J, Ren, Y, Shi, Y, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, L, Xie, J, Yan, Y, Yao, Y, Zhang, M, Zhao, J, Zhuang, X, Ai, Y, Du, F, He, L, Huang, L, Li, Z, Li, H, Li, Y, Li, L, Meng, S, Yuan, Y, Zhang, E, Zhang, J, Zhao, S, Ji, Z, Pei, L, Wang, L, Chen, C, Dong, B, Li, J, Miao, Z, Mu, H, Qin, C, Su, L, Wen, Z, Xie, K, Yu, Y, Yuan, F, Hu, X, Zhang, Y, Xiao, W, Zhu, Z, Dai, Q, Fu, K, Hu, R, Hu, X, Huang, S, Li, Y, Liang, Y, Yu, S, Guo, Z, Jing, Y, Tang, N, Wu, J, Yuan, D, Zhang, R, Zhao, X, Li, Y, Bai, H-P, Liu, C-X, Liu, F-F, Ren, W, Wang, X-L, Xu, G-J, Hu, N, Li, B, Ou, Y, Tang, Y, Yao, S, Zhang, S, Kong, C-C, Liu, B, Wang, T, Xiao, W, Lu, B, Xia, Y, Zhou, J, Cai, F, Chen, P, Hu, S, Wang, H, Wu, J, Xu, Q, Hu, L, Jing, L, Li, J, Li, B, Liu, Q, Liu, Y, Lu, X, Peng, Z D, Qiu, X, Ren, Q, Tong, Y, Wang, Z, Wang, J, Wen, Y, Wu, Q, Xia, J, Xie, J, Xiong, X, Xu, S, Yang, T, Ye, H, Yin, N, Yuan, J, Zeng, Q, Zhang, B, Zheng, K, Cang, J, Chen, S, Du, F, Fan, Y, Fu, S, Ge, X, Guo, B, Huang, W, Jiang, L, Jiang, X, Jin, L, Liu, Y, Pan, Y, Ren, Y, Shan, Q, Wang, J, Wang, F, Wu, C, Zhang, X, Christiansen, I C, Granum, S N, Rasmussen, B S, Daugaard, M, Gambhir, R, Brandsborg, B, Steingrimsdottir, G E, Jensen-Gadegaard, P, Olsen, K S, Siegel, H, Eskildsen, K Z, Gatke, M R, Wibrandt, I, Heintzelmann, S B, Lange, K H W, Lundsgaard, R S, Amstrup-Hansen, L, Hovendal, C, Larsen, M, Lenstrup, M, Kobborg, T, Larsen, J R, Pedersen, A B, Smith, S H, Oestervig, R M, Rasmussen, L, Afshari, A, Andersen, C, Ekelund, K, Secher, E L, Beloeil, H, Lasocki, S, Venara, A, Biais, M, Ouattara, A, Sineus, M, Molliex, S, Legouge, M L, Wallet, F, Tesniere, A, Gaudin, C, Lehur, P, Forsans, E, de Rudnicki, S, Maudet, V S, Mutter, D, Sojod, G, Ouaissi, M, Regimbeau, J-M, Futier, E, Desbordes, J, Comptaer, N, el Manser, D, Ethgen, S, Lebuffe, G, Auer, P, Haertl, C, Deja, M, Legashov, K, Sonnemann, S, Wiegand-Loehnert, C, Falk, E, Habicher, M, Angermair, S, Laetsch, B, Schmidt, K, Von Heymann, C, Ramminger, A, Jelschen, F, Pabel, S, Weyland, A, Czeslick, E, Gille, J, Malcharek, M, Sablotzki, A, Lueke, K, Wetzel, P, Weimann, J, Lenhart, F-P, Reichle, F, Schirmer, F, Hueppe, M, Klotz, K, Nau, C, Schoen, J, Mencke, T, Wasmund, C, Bankewitz, C, Baumgarten, G, Fleischer, A, Guttenthaler, V, Hack, Y, Hoeft, A, Kirchgaessner, K, Maenner, O, Schurig-Urbaniak, M, Struck, R, van Zyl, R, Wittmann, M, Goebel, U, Harris, S, Veit, S, Andreadaki, E, Souri, F, Katsiadramis, I, Skoufi, A, Vasileiou, M, Aimoniotou-Georgiou, E, Katsourakis, A, Veroniki, F, Vlachogianni, G, Petra, K, Chlorou, D, Oloktsidou, E, Ourailoglou, V, Papapostolou, K, Tsaousi, G, Daikou, P, Dedemadi, G, Kalaitzopoulos, I, Loumpias, C, Bristogiannis, S, Dafnios, N, Gkiokas, G, Kontis, E, Kozompoli, D, Papailia, A, Theodosopoulos, T, Bizios, C, Koutsikou, A, Moustaka, A, Plaitakis, I, Armaganidis, A, Christodoulopoulou, T, Lignos, M, Theodorakopoulou, M, Asimakos, A, Ischaki, E, Tsagkaraki, A, Zakynthinos, S, Antoniadou, E, Koutelidakis, I, Lathyris, D, Pozidou, I, Voloudakis, N, Dalamagka, M, Elena, G, Chronis, C, Manolakaki, D, Mosxogiannidis, D, Slepova, T, Tsakiridou, I, Lampiri, C, Vachlioti, A, Panagiotakis, C, Sfyras, D, Tsimpoukas, F, Tsirogianni, A, Axioti, E, Filippopoulos, A, Kalliafa, E, Kassavetis, G, Katralis, P, Komnos, I, Pilichos, G, Ravani, I, Totis, A, Apagaki, E, Efthymiadi, A, Kampagiannis, N, Paraforou, T, Tsioka, A, Georgiou, G, Vakalos, A, Bairaktari, A, Charitos, E, Markou, G, Niforopoulou, P, Papakonstantinou, N, Tsigou, E, Xifara, A, Zoulamoglou, M, Gkioni, P, Karatzas, S, Kyparissi, A, Mainas, E, Papapanagiotou, I, Papavasilopoulou, T, Fragandreas, G, Georgopoulou, E, Katsika, E, Psarras, K, Synekidou, E, Verroiotou, M, Vetsiou, E, Zaimi, D, Anagnou, A, Apostolou, K, Melissopoulou, T, Rozenberg, T, Tsigris, C, Boutsikos, G, Kalles, V, Kotsalas, N, Lavdaiou, C, Paikou, F, Panagou, G-L, Spring, A, Arvaniti, K, Botis, I, Drimala, M, Georgakakis, G, Kiourtzieva, E, Ntouma, P, Prionas, A, Xouplidis, K, Dalampini, E, Giannaki, C, Iasonidou, C, Ioannidis, O, Lavrentieva, A, Lavrentieva, A, Papageorgiou, G, Kokkinoy, M, Stafylaraki, M, Gaitanakis, S, Karydakis, P, Paltoglou, J, Ponireas, P, Chaloulis, P, Provatidis, A, Sousana, A, Gardikou, V V, Konstantivelli, M, Lataniotou, O, Lisari, E, Margaroni, M, Stamatiou, K, Nikolaidis, E, Pnevmatikos, I, Sertaridou, E, Andreou, A, Arkalaki, E, Athanasakis, E, Chaniotaki, F, Chatzimichali, C A, Christofaki, M, Dermitzaki, D, Fiorentza, K, Frantzeskos, G, Geromarkaki, E, Kafkalaki, K, Kalogridaki, M, Karydi, K, Kokkini, S, Kougentakis, G, Lefaki, T, Lilitsis, E, Makatounaki, A, Malliotakis, P, Michelakis, D, Neonaki, M, Nyktari, V, Palikyra, I, Papadakis, E, Papaioannou, A, Sfakianakis, K, Sgouraki, M, Souvatzis, X, Spartinou, A, Stefanidou, N, Syrogianni, P, Tsagkaraki, G, Arnaoutoglou, E, Arnaoutoglou, C, Bali, C, Bouris, V, Doumos, R, Gkini, K-P, Kapaktsi, C, Koulouras, V, Lena, A, Lepida, D, Michos, E, Papadopoulos, D, Paschopoulos, M, Rompou, V A, Siouti, I, Tsampalas, S, Ververidou, O, Zilis, G, Charlalampidoy, A, Christodoulidis, G, Flossos, A, Stamoulis, K, Chan, M, Tsang, M S C, Tsang, M S, Lai, M L, Yip, C P, Chan, H M H, Law, B, Li, W S, Chu, H M, Koo, E G Y, Lam, C C J, Cheng, K H, Lam, T, Chu, S, Lam, W Y, Wong, K W K, Kwok, D, Hung, C Y J, Chan, W K J, Wong, W L, Chung, C K E, Ma, S K, Kaushik, S, Shah, B, Shah, D, Shah, S, Ar, P, Muthuchellappan, R, Agarwal, V, Divatia, J, Kulkarni, A, Mishra, S, Nimje, G, Pande, S, Savarkar, S, Shrivastava, A, Thomas, M, Yegnaram, S, Hidayatullah, R, Chandra, S, Tantri, A, Puar, N, Niman, S, Indra, I, Hamzah, Z, Yuliana, A, Abidin, U N, Dursin, A N, Kurnia, A, Susanti, A, Handayani, D, Alit, M A, Arya, A, Senapathi, T G A, Utara, U H, Wid, W M, Wima, S, Wir, W M, Jehosua, B, Kaunang, J, Lantang, E Y, Najoan, R, Waworuntu, N, Awad, H, Fuad, A, Geddoa, E, Geddoa, B, Khalaf, A R, Al hussaini, S, Albaj, S, Kenber, M, Bettinelli, A, Spadaro, S, Volta, C A, Giancarlo, L, Sottosanti, V, Copetti, E, Della Rocca, G, Spagnesi, L, Toretti, I, Alloj, C, Cardellino, S, Carmino, L, Costanzo, E, Fanfani, L C, Novelli, M T, Roasio, A, Bellandi, M, Beretta, L, Bignami, E, Bocchino, S, Cabrini, L, Corti, D, Landoni, G, Meroni, R, Moizo, E, Monti, G, Pintaudi, M, Plumari, V P, Taddeo, D, Testa, V, Winterton, D, Zangrillo, A, Cloro, L M, Colangelo, C, Colangelo, A, Rotunno, G, Paludi, M A, Maria, C P, Pata, A, Parrini, V, Gatta, A, Nastasi, M, Tinti, C, Baroselli, A, Arrigo, M, Benevento, A, Bottini, C, Cannavo, M, Gastaldi, C, Marchesi, A, Pascazio, A, Pata, F, Pozzi, E, Premoli, A, Tessera, G, Boschi, L, D'Andrea, R, Ghignone, F, Poggioli, G, Sibilio, A, Taffurelli, M, Ugolini, G, Ab Majid, M A, Ab Rahman, R, Joseph, J, Pathan, F, Shah, M H S, Yap, H L, Cheah, S, Chin, I I, Looi, J K, Tan, S C, Visvalingam, S, Kwok, F Y, Lee, C K, Tan, T S, Wong, S M, Abdullah, N H, Liew, C F, Luxuman, L, Zin, N H M, Norddin, M F, Alias, R L R, Wong, J Y, Yong, J, Bin Mustapha, M T, Chan, W K, Dzulkipli, N, Kuan, P X, Lee, Y C, Alias, A, Guok, E C, Jee, C C, Ramon, B R, Wong, C W, Ghafar, F N I A, Aziz, F Z, Hussain, N, Lee, H S, Sukawi, I, Woon, Y L, Hadi, H Z A, Azam, U A A, Alias, A H, Kesut, S A, Lee, J M, Ooi, D V, Sulaiman, H A, Lih, T A T, Mansor, M, Veerakumaran, J, Luna, P, Rojas, E, Resendiz, G E A, Zapata, D D M, Lopez, J C J A, Flores, A A A, Amador, J C B, Avila, E J D, Aquino, L P G, Rodriguez, R L, Landa, M T, Urias, E, Hollmann, M, Hulst, A, Preckel, O K B, Koopman-van Gemert, A, Bouwman, A, Buise, M, Tolenaar, N, Weber, E, de Fretes, J, Houweling, P, Ormskerk, P, Van Bommel, J, Buhre, W, Lance, M, Smit-Fun, V, van Zundert, T, Baas, P, de Boer, H D, Sprakel, J, Elferink-Vonk, R, Noordzij, P, van Zeggeren, L, Brand, B, Spanjersberg, R, ten Bokkel-Andela, J, Numan, S, van Klei, W, van Zaane, B, Boer, C, van Duivenvoorde, Y, Hering, J P, van Rossum, S, Zonneveldt, H, Campbell, D, Hoare, S, Santa, S, Ali, M, Allen, S J, Beavis, V, Bell, R, Campbell, D, Choi, H D, Drake, M, Farrell, H, Hayes, K, Higgie, K, Holmes, K, Jenkins, N, Kim, C J, Kim, S, Law, K C, McAllister, D, Park, K, Pedersen, K, Pfeifer, L, Pozaroszczyk, A, Salmond, T, Steynor, M, Tan, M, Short, T, Waymouth, E, Ab Rahman, A S, Armstrong, J, Dudson, R, Jenkins, N, Nilakant, J, Richard, S, Virdi, P, Dixon, L, Donohue, R, Farrow, M, Kennedy, R, Marissa, H, McKellow, M, Nicola, D, Pascoe, R, Roberts, S J, Rowell, G, Sumner, M, Templer, P, Chandrasekharan, S, Fulton, G, Jammer, I, More, R, Wilson, L, Chang, Y H, Foley, J, Fowler, C, Panckhurst, J, Sara, R, Stapelberg, F, Cherrett, V, Ganter, D L, McCann, L, Gilmour, F, Lumsden, R, Moores, M, Olliff, S, Sardareva, E, Tai, J, Wikner, M, Wong, C, Chaddock, M, Czepanski, C, McKendry, P, Polakovic, D, Polakovich, D, Robert, A, Belda, M T, Norton, T, Alherz, F, Barneto, L, Ramirez, A, Sayeed, A, Smith, N, Bennett, C, McQuoid, S, Jansen, T-L, Nico, Z, Scott, J, Freschini, D, Freschini, A, Hopkins, B, Manson, L, Stoltz, D, Bates, A, Davis, S, Freeman, V, McGaughran, L, Williams, M, Sharma, S B, Burrows, T, Byrne, K, English, D, Johnson, R, Manikkam, B, Naidoo, S, Rumball, M, Whittle, N, Franks, R, Gibson-Lapsley, H, Salter, R, Walsh, D, Cooper, R, Perry, K, Obobolo, A, Sule, U M, Ahmad, A, Atiku, M, Mohammed, A D, Sarki, A M, Adekola, O, Akanmu, O, Durodola, A, Olukoju, O, Raji, V, Olajumokex, T, Oyebamiji, E, Adenekan, A, Adetoye, A, Faponle, F, Olateju, S, Owojuyigbe, A, Talabi, A, Adenike, O, Adewale, B, Collins, N, Ezekiel, E, Fatungase, O M, Grace, A, Sola, S, Stella, O, Ademola, A, Adeolu, A A, Adigun, T, Akinwale, M, Fasina, O, Gbolahan, O, Idowu, O, Olonisakin, R P, Osinaike, B B, Asudo, F, Mshelia, D, Abdur-Rahman, L, Agodirin, O, Bello, J, Bolaji, B, Oyedepo, O O, Ezike, H, Iloabachie, I, Okonkwo, I, Onuora, E, Onyeka, T, Ugwu, I, Umeh, F, Alagbe-Briggs, O, Dodiyi-Manuel, A, Echem, R, Obasuyi, B, Onajin-Obembe, B, Bandeira, M E, Martins, A, Tome, M, Martins Costa, A C M, Krystopchuk, A, Branco, T, Esteves, S, Melo, M A, Monte, J, Rua, F, Martins, I, Pinho-Oliveira, V M, Rodrigues, C M, Cabral, R, Marques, S, Rego, S, Teixeira Jesus, J S, Marques, M C, Romao, C, Dias, S, Santos, A M, Alves, M J, Salta, C, Cruz, S, Duarte, C, Furtado Paiva, A A, Cabral, T D N, Faria e Maia, D, Correia da Silva, R F M, Langner, A, Resendes, H O, Soares, M D C, Abrunhosa, A, Faria, F, Miranda, L, Pereira, H, Serra, S, Ionescu, D, Margarit, S, Mitre, C, Vasian, H, Manga, G, Stefan, A, Tomescu, D, Filipescu, D, Paunescu, M-A, Stefan, M, Stoica, R, Gavril, L, Patrascanu, E, Ristescu, I, Rusu, D, Diaconescu, C, Iosep, G F, Pulbere, D, Ursu, I, Balanescu, A, Grintescu, I, Mirea, L, Rentea, I, Vartic, M, Lupu, M-N, Stanescu, D, Streanga, L, Antal, O, Hagau, N, Patras, D, Petrisor, C, Tosa, F, Tranca, S, Copotoiu, S M, Ungureanu, L L, Harsan, C R, Papurica, M, Cernea, D D, Dragoescu, N A, Aflori, L, Vaida, C, Ciobotaru, O R, Aignatoaie, M, Carp, C P, Cobzaru, I, Mardare, O, Purcarin, B, Tutunaru, V, Ionita, V, Arustei, M, Codita, A, Busuioc, M, Chilinciuc, I, Ciobanu, C, Belciu, I, Tincu, E, Blaj, M, Grosu, R-M, Sandu, G, Bruma, D, Corneci, D, Dutu, M, Krepil, A, Copaciu, E, Dumitrascu, C O, Jemna, R, Mihaescu, F, Petre, R, Tudor, C, Ursache, E, Kulikov, A, Lubnin, A, Grigoryev, E, Pugachev, S, Protsenko, D, Tolmasov, A, Hussain, A, Ilyina, Y, Kirov, M, Roshchina, A, Iurin, A, Ayyaz, H, Chazova, E, Dunay, A, Karelov, A, Khvedelidze, I, Voldaeva, O, Belskiy, V, Dzhamullaev, P, Grishkowez, E, Kretov, V, Levin, V, Molkov, A, Puzanov, S, Samoilenko, A, Tchekulaev, A, Tulupova, V, Utkin, I, Allorto, N L, Bishop, D G, Builu, P M, Cairns, C, Dasrath, A, de Wet, J, den Hoedt, M, Grey, B, Hayes, M P, Kusel, B S, Shangase, N, Wise, R, Cacala, S, Farina, Z, Govindasamy, V, Kruse, C-H, Lee, C, Marais, L, Naidoo, T D, Rajah, C, Rodseth, R N, Ryan, L, von Rhaden, R, Adam, S, Alphonsus, C, Ameer, Y, Anderson, F, Basanth, S, Bechan, S, Bhula, C, Biccard, B M, Biyase, T, Buccimazza, I, Cardosa, J, Chen, J, Daya, B, Drummond, L, Elabib, A, Goad, E H A, Goga, I E, Goga, R, Harrichandparsad, R, Hodgson, R E, Jordaan, J, Kalafatis, N, Kampik, C, Landers, A T, Loots, E, Madansein, R, Madaree, A, Madiba, T E, Manzini, V T, Mbuyisa, M, Moodley, R, Msomi, M, Mukama, I, Naidoo, D, Naidoo, R, Naidu, T K, Ntloko, S, Padayachee, E, Padayachee, L, Phaff, M, Pillay, B, Pillay, D, Pillay, L, Ramnarain, A, Ramphal, S R, Ryan, P, Saloojee, A, Sebitloane, M, Sigcu, N, Taylor, J L, Torborg, A, Visser, L, Anderson, P, Conradie, A, de Swardt, M, de Villiers, M, Eikman, J, Liebenberg, R, Mouton, J, Paton, A, van der Merwe, L, Wilscott-Davids, C, Barrett, W J, Bester, M, de Beer, J, Geldenhuys, J, Gouws, H, Potgieter, J-H, Strydom, M, Turton, E W, Chetty, R R, Chirkut, S, Cronje, L, de Vasconcellos, K, Dube, N Z, Gama, N S, Green, G M, Green-Thompson, R, Kinoo, S M, Kistnasami, P, Maharaj, K, Moodley, M S, Mothae, S J, Naidoo, R, Noorbhai, M A F, Rughubar, V, Reddy, J, Singh, A, Skinner, D L, Smith, M J, Singh, B, Misra, R, Naidoo, M, Ramdharee, P, Selibea, Y, Sewpersad, S, Sham, S, Wessels, J D, Africander, C, Bejia, T, Blakemore, S P, Botes, M, Bunwarie, B, Hernandez, C B, Jeeraz, M A, Legutko, D A, Lopez, A G, De Meyer, J N, Muzenda, T, Naidoo, N, Patel, M, Pentela, R, Junge, M, Mansoor, N, Rademan, L, Scislowski, P, Seedat, I, van den Berg, B, van der Merwe, D, van Wyk, S, Govender, K, Naicker, D, Ramjee, R, Saley, M, Kuhn, W P, Matos-Puig, R, Moolla, Z, Lisi, A, Perez, G, Valle Beltran, A, Lozano, A, Delgado Navarro, C, Duca, A, Martinez Ernesto, E P, Ferrando, C, Fuentes, I, Luisa Garcia-Perez, M, Gracia, E, Izquierdo Palomares, A, Katime, A, Minana, A, Raul Incertis, R, Romero, E, Romero Garcia, C S, Rubio, C, Socorro Artiles, T, Soro, M, Valls, P, Alaman Laguarda, G, Benavent, P, Chisbert Cuenca, V, Cueva, A, Lafuente, M, Marques Parra, A, Romero Rodrigo, A, Sanchez-Morcillo, S, Tormo, S, Javier Redondo, F, De Andres Ibanez, J A, Gomez Diago, L, Hernandez Cadiz, M J, Gil Manuel, G, Peris, R, Saiz, C, Tatay Vivo, J, Tebar Soto, M T, Brunete, T, Cancho, D, Delgado Garcia, D R, Zamudio, D, Garcia Del Valle, S, Luz Serrano, M, Alonso, E, Anillo, V, Maseda, E, Salgado, P, Suarez, L, Suarez-de-la-Rica, A, Jose Villagran, M, Aldecoa, C, Ignacio Alonso, J, Cabezuelo, E, Garcia-Saiz, I, Lopez del Moral, O, Martin, S, Perez Gonzalez, A, Tovar Doncel, M S, Aguero Vera, M, Avila Sanchez, F J, Castano, B, Castano Moreira, B, Flores Risco, S, Paz Martin, D, Perez Martin, F, Poza, P, Ruiz, A, Serna Martinez, W F, Vazquez Vicente, B, Velaz Dominguez, S, Fernandez, S, Munoz-Lopez, A, Jose Bernat, M, Mas, A, Planas, K, Jawad, M, Saeed, Y, Hedin, A, Levander, H, Chew, M, Holmstrom, S, Lonn, D, Zoerner, F, Akring, I, Widmark, C, Zettergren, J, Liljequist, V A, Nystrom, L, Odeberg-Wernerman, S, Oldner, A, Fagerlund, M J, Reje, P, Lyckner, S, Sperber, J, Adolfsson, A, Klarin, B, Ogren, K, Barras, J-P, Buhrer, T, Despotidis, V, Helmy, N, Holliger, S, Raptis, D A, Schmid, R, Meyer, A, Jaquet, Y, Kessler, U, Muradbegovic, M, Nahum, S R, Rotunno, T, Schiltz, B, Voruz, F, Worreth, M, Christoforidis, D, Popeskou, S G, Furrer, M, Prevost, G A, Stocker, A, Lang, K, Breitenstein, S, Ganter, M T, Geisen, M, Soll, C, Korkmaz, M, Lubach, I, Schmitz, M, Schwabedissen, M M Z, Moritz, M Z S, Zingg, U, Hillermann, T, Wildi, S, Hofer, C, Pinto, B B, Walder, B, Hubner, M, Mariotti, G, Slankamenac, K, Namuyuga, M, Kyomugisha, E, Kituuka, O, Shikanda, A W, Kakembo, N, Tom, C O, Antonina, W, Bua, E, Ditai, J, Ssettabi, E M, Epodoi, J, Kabagenyi, F, Kirya, F, Dempsey, G, Seasman, C, Khan, R B N, Kurasz, C, Macgregor, M, Shawki, B, Francis, D, Hariharan, V, Chau, S, Ellis, K, Butt, G, Chicken, D-W, Christmas, N, Allen, S, Daniel, G D, Dempster, A, Kemp, J, Matthews, L, Mcglone, P, Tambellini, J, Trodd, D, Freitas, K, Garg, A, Gupta, J K, Karpate, S, Kulkarni, A, O'Hara, C, Troko, J, Angus, K, Bradley, J, Brennan, E, Brooks, C, Brown, J, Brown, G, Finch, A, Gratrix, K, Hesketh, S, Hill, G, Jeffs, C, Morgan, M, Pemberton, C, Slawson, N, Spickett, H, Swarbrick, G, Thomas, M, Van Duyvenvoorde, G, Brennan, A, Briscoe, R, Cooper, S, Lawton, T, Northey, M, Senaratne, R, Stanworth, H, Burrows, L, Cain, H, Craven, R, Davies, K, Jonas, A, Pachucki, M, Walkden, G, Davies, H, Gudaca, M, Hobrok, M, Arawwawala, D, Fergey, L, Gardiner, M, Gunn, J, Johnson, L, Lofting, A, Lyle, A, Mc Neela, F, Smolen, S, Topliffe, J, Williams, S, Bland, M, Balaji, P, Kaura, V, Lanka, P, Naylor, C, Smith, N, Ahmed, A, Myatt, J, Shenoy, R, Soon, W C, Tan, J, Karadia, S, Self, J, Durant, E, Tripathi, S, Bullock, C, Campbell, D, Ghosh, A, Hughes, T, Zsisku, L, Bengeri, S, Cowton, A, Khalid, M S, Limb, J, McAdam, C, Porritt, M, Rafi, M A, Shekar, P, Adams, D, Harden, C, Hollands, H, King, A, March, L, Minto, G, Patrick, A, Squire, R, Waugh, D, Kumara, P, Simeson, K, Yarwood, J, Browning, J, Hatton, J, Julian, H, Mitra, A, Newton, M, Pernu, P K, Wilson, A, Commey, T, Foot, H, Glover, L, Gupta, A, Lancaster, N, Levin, J, Mackenzie, F, Mestanza, C, Nofal, E, Pout, L, Varden, R, Wild, J, Jones, S, Moreton, S, Pulletz, M, Davies, C, Martin, M, Thomas, S, Burns, K, McArthur, C, Patel, P, Lau, G, Rich, N, Davis, F, Lyons, R, Port, B, Prout, R, Smith, C, Adelaja, Y, Bennett, V, Bidd, H, Dumitrescu, A, Murphy, J F, Keen, A, Mguni, N, Ong, C, Adams, G, Boshier, P, Brown, R, Butryn, I, Chatterjee, J, Freethy, A, Lockwood, G, Tsakok, M, Tsiligiannis, S, Peat, W, Stephenson, L, Bradburn, M, Pick, S, Cunha, P, Olagbaiye, O, Tayeh, S, Packianathaswamy, B, Abernethy, C, Balasubramaniam, M, Bennett, R, Bolton, D, Martinson, V, Bell, S, Heather, B, Kushakovsky, V, Alcock, L, Alexander, H, Anderson, C, Baker, P, Brookes, M, Cawthorn, L, Cirstea, E, Clarkson, R, Colling, K, Coulter, I, Das, S, Haigh, K, Hamdan, A, Hugill, K, Kottam, L, Lisseter, E, Mawdsley, M, McGivern, J, Padala, K, Phelps, V, kumar, V R, Stewart, K, Towse, K, Tregonning, J, Vahedi, A, Walker, A, Baines, D, Bilolikar, A, Chande, S, Copley, E, Dunk, N, Kulkarni, R, Kumar, P, Metodiev, Y, Ncomanzi, D, Raithatha, B, Raymode, P, Szafranski, J, Twohey, L, Watt, P, Weatherall, L, Weatherill, J, Whitman, Z, Wighton, E, Abayasinghe, C, Chan, A, Darwish, S, Gill, J, Glasgow, E, Hadfield, D, Harris, C, Hopkins, P, Kochhar, A, Kunst, G, Mellis, C, Pool, A, Riozzi, P, Selman, A, Smith, E-J, Vele, L, Gercek, Y, Guy, K, Holden, D, Watson, N, Whysall, K, Andreou, P, Hales, D, Thompson, J, Bowrey, S, McDonald, S, Gilmore, J, Hills, V, Kelly, C, Kelly, S, Lloyd, G, Abbott, T, Gall, L, Torrance, H, Vivian, M, Berntsen, E, Nolan, T, Turner, A, Vohra, A, Brown, A, Clark, R, Coughlan, E, Daniel, C, Patvardhan, C, Pearson, R, Predeep, S, Saad, H, Shanmugam, M, Varley, S, Wylie, K, Cooper, L, Makowski, A, Misztal, B, Moldovan, E, Pegg, C, Donovan, A, Foot, J, Large, S, Claxton, A, Netke, B, Armstrong, R, Calderwood, C, Kwok, A, Mohr, O, Oyeniyi, P, Patnaik, L, Post, B, Ali, S, Arshad, H, Baker, G, Brenner, L, Brincat, M, Brunswicker, A, Cox, H, Cozar, O I, Cheong, E, Durst, A, Fengas, L, Flatt, J, Glister, G, Narwani, V, Photi, E, Rankin, A, Rosbergen, M, Tan, M, Beaton, C, Horn, R, Hunt, J, Rousseau, G, Stancombe, L, Absar, M, Allsop, J, Drinkwater, Z, Hodgkiss, T, Smith, K, Brown, J, Alexander-Sefre, F, Campey, L, Dudgeon, L, Hall, K, Hitchcock, R, James, L, Smith, K, Winstone, U, Ahmad, N, Bauchmuller, K, Harrison, J, Jeffery, H, Miller, D, Pinder, A, Pothuneedi, S, Rosser, J, Sanghera, S, Swift, D, Walker, R, Bester, D, Cavanagh, S, Cripps, H, Daniel, H, Lynch, J, Paton, A, Pyke, S, Scholefield, J, Whitworth, H, Bottrill, F, Ramalingam, G, Webb, S, Akerman, N, Antill, P, Bourner, L, Buckley, S, Castle, G, Charles, R, Eggleston, C, Foster, R, Gill, S, Lindley, K, Lklouk, M, Lowery, T, Martin, O, Milne, D, O'Connor, P, Ratcliffe, A, Rose, A, Smith, A, Varma, S, Ward, J, Barcraft-Barnes, H, Camsooksai, J, Colvin, C, Reschreiter, H, Tbaily, L, Venner, N, Hamilton, C, Kelly, L, Toth-Tarsoly, P, Dodsworth, K, Foord, D, Gordon, P, Hawes, E, Lamb, N, Mouland, J, Nightingale, J, Rose, S, Schrieber, J, Al 'Amri, K, Aladin, H, Arshad, M A, Barraclough, J, Bentley, C, Bergin, C, Carrera, R, Clarkson, A, Collins, M, Cooper, L, Denham, S, Griffiths, E, Ip, P, Jeyanthan, S, Joory, K, Kaur, S, Marriott, P, Mitchell, N, Nagaiah, S, Nilsson, A, Parekh, N, Pope, M, Seager, J, Serag, H, Tameem, A, Thomas, A, Thunder, J, Torrance, A, Vohra, R, whitehouse, A, Wong, T, Blunt, M, Wong, K, Giles, J, Reed, I, Weller, D, Bell, G, Birch, J, Damant, R, Maiden, J, Mewies, C, Prince, C, Radford, J, Reynolds, T, Balain, B, Banerjee, R, Barnett, A, Ben Burston, Davies, K, Edwards, J, Evans, C, Ford, D, Gallacher, P, Hill, S, Jaffray, D, Karlakki, S, Kelly, C, Kennedy, J, Kiely, N, Lewthwaite, S, Marquis, C, Ockendon, M, Phillips, S, Pickard, S, Richardson, J, Roach, R, Smith, T, Spencer-Jones, R, Steele, N, Steen, J, Van Liefland, M, White, S, Faulds, M, Harris, M, Kelly, C, Nicol, S, Pearson, S A, Chukkambotla, S, Andrew, A, Attrill, E, Campbell, G, Datson, A, Fouracres, A, Graterol, J, Graves, L, Hong, B, Ishimaru, A, Karthikeyan, A, King, H, Lawson, T, Lee, G, Lyons, S, Hall, A M, Mathoulin, S, Mcintyre, E, Mclaughlin, D, Mulcahy, K, Paddle, J, Ratcliffe, A, Robbins, J, Sung, W, Tayo, A, Trembath, L, Venugopal, S, Walker, R, Wigmore, G, Boereboom, C, Downes, C, Humphries, R, Melbourne, S, Smith, C, Tou, S, Ullah, S, Batchelor, N, Boxall, L, Broomby, R, Deen, T, Hellewell, A, Helliwell, L, Hutchings, M, Hutchins, D, Keenan, S, Mackie, D, Potter, A, Smith, F, Stone, L, Thorpe, K, Wassall, R, Woodgate, A, Baillie, S, Campbell, T, James, S, King, C, de Araujo, D M, Martin, D, Morkane, C, Neely, J, Rajendram, R, Burton, M, James, K, Keevil, E, Minik, O, Morgan, J, Musgrave, A, Rajanna, H, Roberts, T, Szakmany, T, Adamson, M, Jumbe, S, Kendall, J, Muthuswamy, M B, Anderson, C, Cruikshanks, A, Wrench, I, Zeidan, L, Ardern, D, Harris, B, Hellstrom, J, Martin, J, Thomas, R, Varsani, N, Brown, C W, Docherty, P, Gillies, M, McGregor, E, Usher, H, Craig, J, Smith, A, Ahmad, T, Bodger, P, Creary, T, Everingham, K, Fowler, A, Hewson, R, Ijuo, E, Januszewska, M, Jones, T, Kantsedikas, I, Lahiri, S, McLean, A L, Niebrzegowska, E, Phull, M, Wang, D, Wickboldt, N, Baldwin, J, Doyle, D, Mcmullan, S, Oladapo, M, Owen, T, Williams, A, Daniel, H, Gregory, P, Husain, T, Kirk-Bayley, J, Mathers, E, Montague, L, Harper, M, White, S, Jack, J, Ridley, C, Avis, J, Cook, T, Dali-Kemmery, L, Kerslake, I, Lambourne, V, Pearson, A, Boyd, C, Callaghan, M, Lawson, C, McCrossan, R, Nesbitt, V, O'connor, L, Scott, J, Sinclair, R, Farid, N, Morgese, C, Bhatia, K, Karmarkar, S, Ahmed, J, Branagan, G, Hutton, M, Swain, A, Brookes, J, Cornell, J, Dolan, R, Hulme, J, van Vuuren, A J, Jowitt, T, Kalashetty, G, Lloyd, F, Patel, K, Sherwood, N, Brown, L, Chandler, B, Deighton, K, Emma, T, Haunch, K, Cheeseman, M, Dent, K, Garg, S, Gray, C, Hood, M, Jones, D, Juj, J, Rao, R, Walker, T, Al Anizi, M, Cheah, C, Cheing, Y, Coutinho, F, Gondo, P, Hadebe, B, Hove, M O, khader, A, Krishnachetty, B, Rhodes, K, Sokhi, J, Baker, K-A, Bertram, W, Looseley, A, Mouton, R, Hanna, G, Arnold, G, Arya, S, Balfoussia, D, Baxter, L, Harris, J, Jones, C, Knaggs, A, Markar, S, Perera, A, Scott, A, Shida, A, Sirha, R, Wright, S, Frost, V, Gray, C, Andrews, E, Arrandale, L, Barrett, S, Cifra, E, Cooper, M, Dragnea, D, Elna, C, Maclean, J, Meier, S, Milliken, D, Munns, C, Ratanshi, N, Ramessur, S, Salvana, A, Watson, A, Ali, H, Campbell, G, Critchley, R, Endersby, S, Hicks, C, Liddle, A, Pass, M, Ritchie, C, Thomas, C, Too, L, Welsh, S, Gill, T, Johnson, J, Reed, J, Davis, E, Papadopoullos, S, Attwood, C, Biffen, A, Boulton, K, Gray, S, Hay, D, Mills, S, Montgomery, J, Riddell, R, Simpson, J, Bhardwaj, N, Paul, E, Uwubamwen, N, Alexander, M, Arrich, J, Arumugam, S, Blackwood, D, Boggiano, V, Brown, R, Chan, Y L, Chatterjee, D, Chhabra, A, Christian, R, Costelloe, H, Matthewman, M C, Dalton, E, Darko, J, Davari, M, Dave, T, Deacon, M, Deepak, S, Edmond, H, Ellis, J, El-Sayed, A, Eneje, P, English, R, Ewe, R, Foers, W, Franklin, J, Gallego, L, Garrett, E, Goldberg, O, Goss, H, Greaves, R, Harris, R, Hennings, C, Jones, E, Kamali, N, Kokkinos, N, Lewis, C, Lignos, L, Malgapo, E V, Malik, R, Milne, A, Mulligan, J-P, Nicklin, P, Palipane, N, Parsons, T, Piper, R, Prakash, R, Ramesh, B, Rasip, S, Reading, J, Rela, M, Reyes, A, Stephens, R, Rooms, M, Shah, K, Simons, H, Solanki, S, Spowart, E, Stevens, A, Thomas, C, Waggett, H, Yassaee, A, Kennedy, A, Scott, S, Somanath, S, Berg, A, Hernandez, M, Nanda, R, Tank, G, Wilson, N, Wilson, D, Al-Soudaine, Y, Baldwin, M, Cornish, J, Davies, Z, Davies, L, Edwards, M, Frewer, N, Gallard, S, Glasbey, J, Harries, R, Hopkins, L, Kim, T, Koompirochana, V, Lawson, S, Lewis, M, Makzal, Z, Scourfield, S, Ahmad, Y, Bates, S, Blackwell, C, Bryant, H, Collins, H, Coulter, S, Cruickshank, R, Daniel, S, Daubeny, T, Edwards, M, Golder, K, Hawkins, L, Helen, B, Hinxman, H, Levett, D, Salmon, K, Seaward, L, Skinner, B, Tyrell, B, Wadams, B, Walsgrove, J, Dickson, J, Constantin, K, Karen, M, O'Brien, P, O'Donohoe, L, Payne, H, Sundayi, S, Walker, E, Brooke, J, Cardy, J, Humphreys, S, Kessack, L, Kubitzek, C, Kumar, S, Cotterill, D, Hodzovic, E, Hosdurga, G, Miles, E, Saunders, G, Campbell, M, Chan, P, Jemmett, K, Raj, A, Naik, A, Oshowo, A, Ramamoorthy, R, Shah, N, Sylvan, A, Blyth, K, Burtenshaw, A, Freeman, D, Johnson, E, Lo, P, Martin, T, Plunkett, E, Wollaston, J, Allison, J, Carroll, C, Craw, N, Craw, S, Pitt-Kerby, T, Rowland-Axe, R, Spurdle, K, McDonald, A, Simon, D, Sinha, V, Smith, T, Banner-Goodspeed, V, Boone, M, Campbell, K, Lu, F, Scannell, J, Sobol, J, Balajonda, N, Clemmons, K, Conde, C, Elgasim, M, Funk, B, Hall, R, Hopkins, T, Olaleye, O, Omer, O, Pender, M, Porto, A, Stevens, A, Waweru, P, Yeh, E, Bodansky, D, Evans, A, Kleopoulos, S, Maril, R, Mathney, E, Sanchez, A, Tinuoye, E, Bateman, B, Eng, K, Jiang, N, Ladha, K, Needleman, J, Chen, L, Lane, R, Robinowitz, D, Ghushe, N, Irshad, M, O'Connor, J, Patel, S, Takemoto, S, Wallace, A, Mazzeffi, M, Rock, P, Wallace, K, Zhu, X, Chua, P, Fleisher, L, Mattera, M, Sharar, R, Thilen, S, Treggiari, M, Morgan, A, Sofjan, I, Subramaniam, K, Avidan, M, Maybrier, H, Muench, M & Wildes, T 2017, ' Use of failure-to-rescue to identify international variation in postoperative care in low-, middle-and high-income countries: a 7-day cohort study of elective surgery ', British Journal of Anaesthesia, vol. 119, no. 2, pp. 258-266 . https://doi.org/10.1093/bja/aex185
British journal of anaesthesia
British Journal of Anaesthesia, 119(2), 258-266. Oxford University Press
Background.The incidence and impact of postoperative complications are poorly described. Failure-to-rescue, the rate of death following complications, is an important quality measure for perioperative care but has not been investigated across multipl
Autor:
Ibrahim, M., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Flint, K., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V, Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J-U, Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H-H, Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V, Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V, Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K-A, Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Bindig, H-W, Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H-J, Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H-H, Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J-P, Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J-J, Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V, Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I, Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Rasmussen, S., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I, Janska, L., Hubacova, V, Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I, Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kolesova, T., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Dumikyan, A., Chugunnaya, S., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V, Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V, Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Durdil, V, Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Dedek, V, Petrova, I, Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I, Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V, Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V, Tahon, S., Stockman, I, Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Piamonte, V, Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I, Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V, Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M., Santos, M., Santos, I, Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Roesch, H., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Kuvanova, M., Kurylo, B., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Heinz, G-U, Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B-T, Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J-E, Perron, J-M, Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J-B, Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J-P, Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V, Churet, J-B, Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J-P, Sibon, I, Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J-P, Fournier, P-Y, Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V, Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V, Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V, Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V, Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Conde Y Bolado, A., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A-M, Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A-K, Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I, Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Ann, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J-L, Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K-M, Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V, Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I, Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I, Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V, Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V, Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Oto, A., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I, Altun, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M-Y, Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Lee, H-Y, Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y, Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I-A, Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H-G, Jang, S., Jang, H-S, Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Kim, C-J, Hwang, G-S, Jung, B. C., Kim, K-S, Kim, N-H, Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T-J, Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G-B, Cho, J-G, Sung, J. H., Han, S-J, Park, H. K., Park, J. S., Shin, D-G, Jeon, H-K, Kim, S-H, Cho, M-C, Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D-K, Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, D. H., Jang, S-W, Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Kim, J. H., Kim, J-B, Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shiraiwa, T., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shinohara, H., Shindo, T., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Ota, A., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, T., Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Okada, M., Ohara, N., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Nomura, K., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kim, J., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S-Y, Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Ishioka, N., Ishihara, A., Iseki, F., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujiki, R., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Date, H., Chibana, H., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Arima, S., Arai, H., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Noguchi, H., Misumi, I., Mizuno, Y., Toyota, F., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Kanamori, S., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Sezaki, K., Seta, Y., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, T., Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Saito, Y., Otaki, E., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Shah, D., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Nagamalesh, U. M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Camm, A. John, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Haas, Sylvia, Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Agata, J., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Li, H., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Fu, G. S., Wang, Y. (Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Gersh, Bernard J., Fitzmaurice, David, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Pieper, Karen S., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Burns, G., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Howitt, A., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Fitzpatrick, D., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Gentry, P., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Harbour, T., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Orosco, C., Palumbo, V, Parker, M., Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Pickelsimer, N., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Robertson, C., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shaw, P., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Noveck, H., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Nishijima, D., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Eley, M., Evans, L., Accetta, Gabriele, Fitzmaurice, David A., Fox, Keith A. A., Gao, Haiyan, Kayani, Gloria, Pieper, Karen, Kakkar, Ajay K., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I, Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H-D, Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V, Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V, Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I, Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A.
Publikováno v:
PLoS One, 13
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
PLoS ONE
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Al Mahmeed, W, Corbalan, R, Eikelboom, J, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Gao, H, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Kayani, G, Pieper, K, Turpie, A G G, van Eickels, M & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2018, ' Risk factors for death, stroke, and bleeding in 28,628 patients from the GARFIELD-AF registry : Rationale for comprehensive management of atrial fibrillation ', PLoS ONE, vol. 13, no. 1, pp. e0191592 . https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0191592
PLoS ONE, Vol 13, Iss 1, p e0191592 (2018)
PLoS One, 13, 1
Contains fulltext : 190537.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Open Access) BACKGROUND: The factors influencing three major outcomes-death, stroke/systemic embolism (SE), and major bleeding-have not been investigated in a large international cohort of unse
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::6cf376f1e8ad3d33a525ea867e1e7225
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/190537
Autor:
Emura, Y., Ozdemir, M., Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Cools, Frank, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Goto, Shinya, Haas, Sylvia, Hacke, Werner, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Misselwitz, Frank, ten Cate, Hugo, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Verheugt, Freek W. A., Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Gibbs, Harry, Brodmann, Marianne, Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Connolly, Stuart J., Spyropoulos, Alex, Eikelboom, John, Corbalan, Ramon, Hu, Dayi, Jansky, Petr, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Ragy, Hany, Raatikainen, Pekka, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Darius, Harald, Keltai, Matyas, Kakkar, Sanjay, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Ten Cate, Hugo, Atar, Dan, Stepinska, Janina, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Lim, Toon Wei, Jacobson, Barry, Oh, Seil, Vinolas, Xavier, Rosenqvist, Marten, Steffel, Jan, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Oto, Ali, Parkhomenko, Alex, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Fitzmaurice, David, Hu, D. Y., Chen, K. N., Zhao, Y. S., Zhang, H. Q., Chen, J. Z., Cao, S. P., Wang, D. W., Yang, Y. J., Li, W. H., Yin, Y. H., Tao, G. Z., Yang, P., Chen, Y. M., He, S. H., Wang, Y. (Ying), Wang, Y. (Yong), Fu, G. S., Li, X., Wu, T. G., Cheng, X. S., Yan, X. W., Zhao, R. P., Chen, M. S., Xiong, L. G., Chen, P., Jiao, Y., Guo, Y., Xue, L., Wang, F. Z., Li, H., Yang, Z. M., Bai, C. L., Chen, J., Chen, J. Y., Chen, X., Feng, S., Fu, Q. H., Gao, X. J., Guo, W. N., He, R. H., He, X. A., Hu, X. S., Huang, X. F., Li, B., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Y. H., Liu, T. T., Liu, W. L., Liu, Y. Y., Lu, Z. C., Luo, X. L., Ma, T. Y., Peng, J. Q., Sheng, X., Shi, X. J., Sun, Y. H., Tian, G., Wang, K., Wang, L., Wu, R. N., Xie, Q., Xu, R. Y., Yang, J. S., Yang, L. L., Yang, Q., Ye, Y., Yu, H. Y., Yu, J. H., Yu, T., Zhai, H., Zhan, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhang, Q., Zhang, R., Zhang, Y., Zheng, W. Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, Z. H., Zhu, X. Y., Kakkar, S., Sawhney, J. P. S., Jadhav, P., Durgaprasad, R., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Rajput, R. K., Sarma, R., Srinivas, A., Roy, D., Nagamalesh, U. M., Chopda, M., Kishore, R., Kulkarni, G., Chandwani, P., Pothiwala, R. A., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Shah, S., Chawla, K., Kothiwale, V. A., Raghuraman, B., Vijayaraghavan, G., Vijan, V. M., Bantwal, G., Bisne, V, Khan, A., Gupta, J. B., Kumar, S., Jain, D., Abraham, S., Adak, D., Barai, A., Begum, H., Bhattacharjee, P., Dargude, M., Davies, D., Deshpande, B., Dhakrao, P., Dhyani, V, Duhan, S., Earath, M., Ganatra, A., Giradkar, S., Jain, V, Karthikeyan, R., Kasala, L., Krishnappa, S., Lawande, A., Lokesh, B., Madarkar, N., Meena, R., More, P., Naik, D., Prashanth, K., Rao, M., Rao, N. M., Sadhu, N., Shah, D., Sharma, M., Shiva, P., Suresh, S., Vanajakshamma, V., Panse, S. G., Koretsune, Y., Kanamori, S., Yamamoto, K., Kumagai, K., Katsuda, Y., Sadamatsu, K., Toyota, F., Mizuno, Y., Misumi, I, Noguchi, H., Ando, S., Suetsugu, T., Minamoto, M., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Shiraishi, K., Adachi, S., Chiba, K., Norita, H., Tsuruta, M., Koyanagi, T., Ando, H., Higashi, T., Okada, K., Azakami, S., Komaki, S., Kumeda, K., Murayama, T., Matsumura, J., Oba, Y., Sonoda, R., Goto, K., Minoda, K., Haraguchi, Y., Suefuji, H., Miyagi, H., Kato, H., Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nandate, H., Zaitsu, R., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Yoshimura, A., Numata, H., Ogawa, J., Tatematsu, H., Kamogawa, Y., Murakami, K., Wakasa, Y., Yamasawa, M., Maekawa, H., Abe, S., Kihara, H., Tsunoda, S., Saito, K. (Katsumi), Saito, K. (Kazuyuki), Fudo, T., Obunai, K., Tachibana, H., Oba, I, Kuwahata, T., Higa, S., Gushiken, M., Eto, T., Yoshida, H., Ikeda, D., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ishizawa, M., Nakatsuka, M., Murata, K., Ogurusu, C., Shimoyama, M., Akutsu, M., Takamura, I, Hoshino, F., Yokota, N., Iwao, T., Tsuchida, K., Takeuchi, M., Hatori, Y., Kitami, Y., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Oyama, R., Ageta, M., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Go, Y., Mishima, K., Unoki, T., Morii, S., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Sumi, H., Nagatomo, T., Sanno, K., Fujisawa, K., Atsuchi, Y., Nagoshi, T., Seto, T., Tabuchi, T., Kameko, M., Nii, K., Oshiro, K., Takezawa, H., Nagano, S., Miyamoto, N., Iwaki, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Fujii, M., Okawa, M., Abe, M. (Masahiko), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Saito, T., Nagao, K., Minami, J., Mita, T., Sakuma, I, Taguchi, T., Marusaki, S., Doi, H., Tanaka, M., Fujito, T., Matsuta, M., Kusumoto, T., Kakinoki, S., Ashida, K., Yoshizawa, N., Agata, J., Arasaki, O., Manita, M., Ikemura, M., Fukuoka, S., Murakami, H., Matsukawa, S., Hata, Y., Taniguchi, T., Ko, T., Kubo, H., Imamaki, M., Akiyama, M., Inagaki, M., Odakura, H., Ueda, T., Katsube, Y., Nakata, A., Watanabe, H., Techigawara, M., Igarashi, M., Taga, K., Kimura, T., Tomimoto, S., Shibuya, M., Nakano, M., Ito, K., Seo, T., Hiramitsu, S., Hosokawa, H., Hoshiai, M., Hibino, M., Miyagawa, K., Horie, H. (Hajime), Sugishita, N., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Soma, A., Neya, K., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Mizuguchi, M., Ishiguro, M., Minagawa, T., Wada, M., Mukawa, H., Okuda, F., Nagasaka, S., Abe, Y., Adachi, S. (Sen), Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, T., Akahane, K., Amano, T., Aoki, K., Aoyama, T., Arai, H., Arima, S., Arino, T., Asano, H., Asano, T., Azuma, J., Baba, T., Betsuyaku, T., Date, H., Doiuchi, J., Endo, M., Fujii, Y., Fujiki, R., Fujisawa, A., Fujisawa, Y., Fukuda, T., Fukui, T., Furukawa, N., Furukawa, T., Furumoto, W., Goto, T., Hamaoka, M., Hanazono, N., Hasegawa, K., Hatsuno, T., Hayashi, Y., Higuchi, K., Hirasawa, K., Hirayama, H., Hirose, M., Hirota, S., Honda, M., Horie, H. (Hideki), Ido, T., Iiji, O., Ikeda, H., Ikeda, K., Ikeoka, K., Imaizumi, M., Iseki, F., Ishihara, A., Ishioka, N., Ito, N., Iwase, T., Kakuda, H., Kamata, J., Kanai, H., Kanda, H., Kaneko, M., Kano, H., Kasai, T., Kato, T., Kato, Y., Kawada, Y., Kawai, K., Kawakami, K., Kawakami, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawano, S., Kim, J., Kira, T., Kitazawa, H., Kitazumi, H., Kito, T., Kobayashi, T., Koeda, T., Kojima, J., Komatsu, H., Komatsu, I, Koshibu, Y., Kotani, T., Kozuka, T., Kumai, Y., Kumazaki, T., Maeda, I, Maeda, K., Maruyama, Y., Matsui, S., Matsushita, K., Matsuura, Y., Mineoi, K., Mitsuhashi, H., Miura, N., Miyaguchi, S., Miyajima, S., Miyamoto, H., Miyashita, A., Miyata, S., Mizuguchi, I, Mizuno, A., Mori, T., Moriai, O., Morishita, K., Murai, O., Nagai, S. (Sho), Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagata, E., Nagata, H., Nakagomi, A., Nakahara, S., Nakamura, M., Nakamura, R., Nakanishi, N., Nakayama, T., Nakazato, R., Nanke, T., Nariyama, J., Niijima, Y., Niinuma, H., Nishida, Y., Nishihata, Y., Nishino, K., Nishioka, H., Nishizawa, K., Niwa, I, Nomura, K., Nomura, S., Nozoe, M., Ogawa, T., Ohara, N., Okada, M., Okamoto, K., Okita, H., Okuyama, M., Ono, H., Ono, T., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Oriso, S., Ota, A., Otaki, E., Saito, Y., Sakai, H., Sakamoto, N., Sakamoto, Y., Samejima, Y., Sasagawa, Y., Sasaguri, H., Sasaki, A., Sasaki, T., Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sawano, M., Seki, S., Sekine, Y., Seta, Y., Sezaki, K., Shibata, N., Shiina, Y., Shimono, H., Shimoyama, Y., Shindo, T., Shinohara, H., Shinohe, R., Shinozuka, T., Shirai, T., Shiraiwa, T., Shozawa, Y., Suga, T., Sugimoto, C., Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, Y., Tada, M., Taguchi, A., Takagi, T., Takagi, Y., Takahashi, K., Takahashi, S., Takai, H., Takanaka, C., Take, S., Takeda, H., Takei, K., Takenaka, K., Tana, T., Tanabe, G., Taya, K., Teragawa, H., Tohyo, S., Toru, S., Tsuchiya, Y., Tsuji, T., Tsuzaki, K., Uchiyama, H., Ueda, O., Ueyama, Y., Wakaki, N., Wakiyama, T., Washizuka, T., Watanabe, M., Yamada, T., Yamagishi, T., Yamaguchi, H., Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, T., Yamaura, M., Yamazoe, M., Yasui, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yoshida, K., Lim, T. W., Ching, C. K., Foo, C. G., Chow, J. H., Chen, D. D., Jaufeerally, F. R., Lee, Y. M., Lim, G., Lim, W. T., Thng, S., Yap, S. Y., Yeo, C., Oh, S., Pak, H. N., Kim, J-B, Kim, J. H., Jang, S-W, Kim, D. H., Ryu, D. R., Park, S. W., Kim, D-K, Choi, D. J., Oh, Y. S., Cho, M-C, Kim, S-H, Jeon, H-K, Shin, D-G, Park, J. S., Park, H. K., Han, S-J, Sung, J. H., Cho, J-G, Nam, G-B, On, Y. K., Lim, H. E., Kwak, J. J., Cha, T-J, Hong, T. J., Park, S. H., Yoon, J. H., Kim, N-H, Kim, K-S, Jung, B. C., Hwang, G-S, Kim, C-J, Kim, D. B., Ahn, J. J., An, H. J., Bae, H., Baek, A. L., Chi, W. J., Choi, E. A., Choi, E. H., Choi, H. K., Choi, H. S., Han, S., Heo, E. S., Her, K. O., Hwang, S. W., Jang, E. M., Jang, H-S, Jang, S., Jeon, H-G, Jeon, S. R., Jeon, Y. R., Jeong, H. K., Jung, I-A, Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. A., Kim, K. T., Kim, M. S., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, Y, Lee, C. S., Lee, E. H., Lee, G. H., Lee, H. Y., Lee, H-Y, Lee, K. H., Lee, K. R., Lee, M. S., Lee, M-Y, Lee, R. W., Lee, S. E., Lee, S. H., Lee, S., Lee, W. Y., Noh, I. K., Park, A. R., Park, B. R., Park, H. N., Park, J. H., Park, M., Park, Y., Seo, S-Y, Shim, J., Sim, J. H., Sohn, Y. M., Son, W. S., Son, Y. S., Song, H. J., Wi, H. K., Woo, J. J., Ye, S., Yim, K. H., Yoo, K. M., Yoon, E. J., Yun, S. Y., Angchaisuksiri, P., Chawanadelert, S., Mongkolwongroj, P., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Laksomya, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Chantrarat, T., Rungaramsin, S., Silaruks, S., Wongcharoen, W., Siriwattana, K., Likittanasombat, K., Katekangplu, P., Boonyapisit, W., Cholsaringkarl, D., Chatlaong, B., Chattranukulchai, P., Santanakorn, Y., Hutayanon, P., Khunrong, P., Bunyapipat, T., Jai-Aue, S., Kaewsuwanna, P., Bamungpong, P., Gunaparn, S., Hongsuppinyo, S., Inphontan, R., Khattaroek, R., Khunkong, K., Kitmapawanont, U., Kongsin, C., Naratreekoon, B., Ninwaranon, S., Phangyota, J., Phrommintikul, A., Phunpinyosak, P., Pongmorakot, K., Poomiphol, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Pumprueg, S., Ratchasikaew, S., Sanit, K., Sawanyawisuth, K., Silaruks, B., Sirichai, R., Sriwichian, A., Suebjaksing, W., Sukklad, P., Suttana, T., Tangsirira, A., Thangpet, O., Tiyanon, W., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Wisaratapong, T., Wongtheptien, W., Wutthimanop, A., Yawila, S., Altun, A., Ozdogru, I, Ozdemir, K., Yilmaz, O., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, M. B., Yeter, E., Ongen, Z., Cayli, M., Pekdemir, H., Sucu, M., Sayin, T., Demir, M., Yorgun, H., Ersanli, M., Okuyan, E., Aras, D., Abdelrahman, H., Aktas, O., Alpay, D., Aras, F., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Budeyri, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Caliskan, S., Oto, A., Esen, M., Felekoglu, M. A., Genc, D., Ikitimur, B., Karaayvaz, E. B., Karatas, S. Kilic, Okutucu, S., Ozcelik, E., Quisi, A., Sag, H., Sahiner, L., Sayin, B. Y., Seker, T., Alkan, D. Uzun, Yildirim, E., Yildirim, R., Yilmaz, F., Yuksekdag, V, Luciardi, H. L., Vensentini, N., Ingaramo, A. C., Sambadaro, G. A., Fernandez Caputi, V, Berman, S. G., Dragotto, P., Kleiban, A. J., Centurion, N., Giacomi, G., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Conde, D., Zapata, G., Di Paola, L. A., Ramos, J. L., Dran, R. D., Egido, J., Fernandez, A. A., Fosco, M. J., Sassone, S., Sinisi, V. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Berli, M. A., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Ferroni, F., Alaguibe, E. D., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Arabetti, C., Arias, L., Belardi, J. A., Bergesio, L., Berli, F., Berli, M., Borchowiec, S., Buzzetti, C., Cabrini, R., Campisi, V, Cappi, A. L., Carrizo, R., Colombo Berra, F., Costabel, J. P., Costamagna, O. J. A., Damonte, A. A., De Urquiza, I. N., Diez, F., Eden, M. F., Fanuele, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Foa Torres, M., Funosas, C., Giacomi, M. P., Gimenez, C. H., Gurfinkel, E. P., Had, M. de L. M., Hansen, V, Hrabar, A. D., Ingratta, M., Lopez, A., Maehara, G., Maffei, L., Martinelli, A., Martinelli, C., Matkovich, J., Mautner, B., Meirino, A., Munguia, R., Navarro, A., Novas, V, Perez Prados, G., Pontoriero, J., Potito, R. N., Ricotti, C., Rodriguez, M. A., Rolandi, F., Said Palladino, M. E., Salinger, M., Sanziani, L. S., Schygiel, P. O., Sossich, A., Tinto, J. F., Tonelli, L., Tufare, A. L., Vallejo, M., Yunis, M. E., Zillo, M., Zurbrigk, F. J., Barretto, A. C. P., Sobral Filho, D. C., Jaber, J., Armaganijan, D., Faria Neto, J., Steffens, A., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., de Souza Neto, J. D., Ribeiro, J. M., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Pires, L., Moreira, D., Moura Jorge, J. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Bodanese, L. C., Westerlund Montera, M., Del Carlo, C. H., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Alves da Costa, F. A., Lopes, A., Lopes, R., Araujo, G. R., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Negri, A., Souto, L., Moncada, C., Bertolim Precoma, D., Roquette, F., Reis, G., Ramos Filho, R. A., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Vieira Botelho, R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Costantini Frack, C. R., Abdalla Saad, J., Finimundi, H. C., Pisani, C., Chemello, D., Pereira Martins, M., Broilo Franca, C. C., Alban, F., Aranha Rosito, G. B., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Tumelero, R. T., Nigro Maia, L., Simoes de Almeida, R., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., Agliardi, P., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Araujo, V, Arruda Nakazone, M., Barbosa, T., Barroso, S., Belisario Falchetto, E., Bellotti Lopes, H., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Biazus, G., Borges Queiroz, L., Camazzola, F. E., Caporale, M., Cardoso Boscato, S., Chieza, F., Chokr, M. O., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Codonho Goes, N., Correa, C., Costa, M., Costantini Ortiz, C., da Silva, L. S., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silveira, J. A., Daros, E., de Araujo, G. R., Del Monaco, M., Dias, C., Dias, M. A., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ely Pizzato, P., Esteves, D. C., Fabri, P., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fernandes, E., Fonseca, C., Frack Costantini, C. R., Franchin Ferraz, R., Freire, F., Gottardo, P., Guanaes, D., Guizzardi, S., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Igansi, F., Jannuzzi, F., Junior, G., Komar, D., Lino, E. G., Lopes, D., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lustosa, E., Macagnan, A. P., Marinho, M. C., Mazzoni, M., Melo, G., Mortari, L., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Nanzer Vital, C., Ormundo, C., Oss Emmer, S., Palmegiani, E., Pavani, R., Pereira, L., Pereira, V. L., Perreira, R., Poletti, S., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Queirantes, C., Ramos Pereira, N., Rech, R. L., Ribeiro, S., Rodrigues, A., Roesch, H., Ruaro Reichert, T., Santos, D., Santos, I, Santos, M., Seroqui, M., Silva, S., Soares, L., Spolaor, L., Stoll, C., Toazza Duda, N., Trama, L., Unterkircher, B., Valois, M. V., Vargas, T., Viana, T., Vicente, C., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vieira Homem, R., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vila Boas, L., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Corbalan, R., Eggers, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Arriagada, G., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Conejeros, C., Houzvic, C., Marin Cuevas, P., Montecinos, H., Forero, A., Lanas, F., Larico Gomez, M., Charme Vilches, G., Rey, C., Astudillo, C., Aguilar, J., Campisto, Y., Lara, C., Molina, E., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Olguin, V, Vergara, M., Villan, C., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Illescas Diaz, J., Leal Cantu, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Cabrera Jardines, R., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Villarreal Umana, S., Lopez Rosas, E., Llamas Esperon, G., Pozas, G., Cardona Munoz, E., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Garcia Hernandez, N., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Virgen Carrillo, L., Lopez Villezca, D., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Villeda Espinosa, E., Flores Martinez, D., Velasco Barcena, J., Yong, R., Rodriguez Briones, I, Leiva Pons, J. L., Alvarez Lopez, H., Olvera Ruiz, R., Diaz de la Vega, C., Cantu Brito, C., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Nandayapa Flores, O., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Arriaga Nava, R., Morales Cerda, J. D., Fierro Fierro, O., Fajardo Campos, P., Alfaro, T. A. A., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Avena, R., Chavarria, M., Espinosa, I, Flores Silva, F., Garcia Nava, R. H., Godoy, K., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Guajardo, P., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Izquierdo, T., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mendoza, N., Morales, J., Nikitina, N., Ochoa Aybar, S., Ortiz, A., Padilla Macias, P., Perez, F., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Pina Toledano, S., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Rivera Ramos, C., Roa Castro, V, Romero Cardona, G., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Salinas, A., Santana, G., Sida Perez, P., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Trujillo Cortes, R., Brodmann, M., Lenz, K., Drexel, H., Foechterle, J., Hagn, C., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Huber, K., Winkler, M., Schneeweiss, B., Gegenhuber, A., Lang, W., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Kaserer, P., Sykora, J., Rasch, H., Pichler, M., Schaflinger, E., Strohmer, B., Breier, R., Ebner, K-M, Eischer, L., Freihoff, F., Lischka-Lindner, A., Mark, T., Mirtl, A., Said, A., Stoeckloecker, C., Vogel, B., Vonbank, A., Woehrer, C., Zanolin, D., Cools, F., Paparella, G., Vandergoten, P., Parque, J-L, Capiau, L., Vervoort, G., Wollaert, B., Desfontaines, P., Mairesse, G., Boussy, T., Godart, P., De Wolf, A., Voet, J., Heyse, A., Hollanders, G., Ann, W., Vercammen, J., Purnode, P., Blankoff, I, Faes, D., Balthazar, Y., Beutels, M., Marechal, P., Verstraete, S., Xhaet, O., Striekwold, H., Thoeng, J., Hermans, K., Alzand, B., Ascoop, A-K, Banaeian, F., Barbuto, A-M, Billiaux, A. C., Blockmans, M., Bouvy, C., Brike, C., Capiau, H., Casier, T., Conde Y Bolado, A., De Cleen, D., De Coninck, M., de Vos, M., de Weerdt, N., Delforge, M., Delvigne, M., Denie, D., Derycker, K., Deweerd, E., Dormal, F., Drieghe, S., Everaert, M., Eykerman, T., Feys, E., Ghekiere, M., Gits, F., Hellemans, S., Helvasto, L., Jacobs, C., Lips, S., Mestdagh, I, Nimmegeers, J., Piamonte, V, Pollet, P., Postolache, A., Raepers, M., Raymenants, E., Richa, J., Rombouts, H., Salembier, J., Scheurwegs, C., Semeraro, O., Simons, N., Smessaert, C., Smolders, W., Stockman, I, Tahon, S., Thyssen, V, Tincani, G., Van Durme, F., Van Lier, D., Vandekerckhove, H., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandorpe, A., Vanhalst, E., Vanhauwaert, B., Vantomme, C., Vergauwen, L., Verloove, H., Vydt, T., Weyn, T., Jansky, P., Reichert, P., Spacek, R., Machova, V, Zidkova, E., Ludka, O., Olsr, J., Kotik, L., Plocova, K., Racz, B., Ferkl, R., Hubac, J., Kotik, I, Monhart, Z., Burianova, H., Jerabek, O., Pisova, J., Petrova, I, Dedek, V, Honkova, M., Podrazil, P., Spinar, J., Vitovec, J., Novak, M., Lastuvka, J., Durdil, V, Antonova, P., Bockova, L., Bultas, J., Chlumsky, J., Dastychova, L., Drasnar, T., Honek, J., Horejsi, M., Hubacova, V, Janska, L., Kopeckova, I, Kratochvilova, R., Krcova, E., Labrova, R., Lindourkova, A., Lipoldova, J., Lubanda, H., Ludkova, A., Mahdalikova, L., Majernikova, M., Michalik, D., Potuznik, P., Prochazkova, E., Sulc, A., Sveceny, J., Valtova, M., Zidek, M., Zika, J., Nielsen, J., Nielsen, H., Husted, S., Hintze, U., Rasmussen, S., Bremmelgaard, A., Markenvard, J., Boerger, J., Solgaard, J., Simonsen, P., Loekkegaard, T., Bruun, M., Mertz, J., Dominguez, H., Skagen, K., Egstrup, K., Ibsen, H., Raymond, I, Bang-Hansen, T., Ellervik, C., Eriksen, E., Jensen, L., Jensen, M., Leth, M., Nygaard, A., Park, J., Schou, M., Therkelsen, A., Tilma, J., Vesterager, K., Raatikainen, P., Airaksinen, J., Arola, O., Koistinen, J., Nappila, H., Peltomaki, K., Rasanen, V, Vasankari, T., Le Heuzey, J-Y, Galinier, M., Gottwalles, Y., Paganelli, F., Loiselet, P., Muller, J-J, Koujan, M. B., Marquand, A., Destrac, S., Piot, O., Delarche, N., Cebron, J-P, Boveda, S., Guenoun, M., Guedj-Meynier, D., Galley, D., Ohayon, J., Assouline, S., Zuber, M., Amarenco, P., Ellie, E., Kadouch, J., Fournier, P-Y, Huberman, J-P, Lemaire, M., Rodier, G., Milandre, L., Vandamme, X., Sibon, I, Neau, J-P, Mahagne, M. H., Mielot, A., Bonnefoy, M., Churet, J-B, Navarre, V, Sellem, F., Monniot, G., Boyes, J-P, Doucet, B., Martelet, M., Obadia, D., Crousillat, B., Mouallem, J., Bearez, E., Nazeyrollas, P., Brugnaux, J. P., Fedorowsky, A., Casassus, F., Berneau, J-B, Chemin, F., Falvo, N., Perron, J-M, Poulard, J-E, Barreau, A., Beltra, C., Corrihons, E., Decarsin, N., Dubois, B., Ducasse, E., Giry, X., Kemmel, A., Ledure, S., Lemaire, N., Robin, F., Rosolin, N., Sanchez, D., Suissa, A., Darius, H., Koeniger, G., Purr, J., Gerbaulet, U., Kellner, B-T, Kopf, A., Schaefer, T., Zauzig, H., Riegel, P., Hohensee, H., Eissfeller, E., Eder, W., Rehling, G., Glatzel, D., Zutz, S., Heinz, G-U, Menke, H., Pustelnik, A., Sandow, P., Ludwig, N., Wiswedel, H., Wildenauer, W., Axthelm, C., Schwarz, T., Babyesiza, A., Stuchlik, G., Zimny, H-H, Kropp, M., Kahl, F., Caspar, A., Omankowsky, S., Laessig, T., Hartmann, H-J, Lehmann, G., Bindig, H-W, Hergdt, G., Reimer, D., Hauk, J., Dorsch, W., Dshabrailov, J., Michel, H., Rapp, K-A, Vormann, R., Mayer, P., Horstmeier, U., Eissing, V, Hey, H., Leuchtgens, H., Lilienweiss, V, Kolitsch, K., Schubert, C., Lauer, H., Buchner, T., Brauer, G., Kamin, S., Mueller, K., Abdel-Qader, M., Baumbach, S., Ebert, H-H, Schwencke, C., Schellong, S., Bernhardt, P., Karolyi, L., Sievers, B., Haverkamp, W., Salbach, P., Roehnisch, J-U, Schoen, S., Erdle, W., Mueller, T., Mueller, H., Mitrovic, V, Babjakova, Z., Bergner, K., Boehme, S., Bonin, K., Buckert, D., Busch, F., Dichristin, U., Diez, S., Fleck, A., Flint, K., Floegel, H., Fritz, C., Frommhold, R., Gehre, J., Geyer, J., Grytzmann, A., Hahn, M., Helgert, K., Hubert, K., Kirchner-Volker, K., Klein, V, Kroll, D., Krueger, A., Lehmann, R., Mann, L., Maselli, A., Menken, G., Mikes, K., Mortan, H., Nasser, N., Nicolaus, D., Plauskat, A., Pomper, L., Quietzsch, A., Ravenhorst, C., Reichelt, C., Reimer, C., Schaefer, B., Scharrer, S., Schirmer, K., Schmidt, K., Schoene, R., Schulze, J., Schuppe, M., Simon, S., Sommer, S., Spranger, K., Talkenberger, A., Tauber, K., Tetlak, A., Toennishoff, T., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Voigts, B., Weiser, U., Wesendorf, S., Wildenauer, S., Wolf, T., Wurziger, J., Zak, J., Zauzig, H-D, Ziefle, S., Zincke, S., Keltai, M., Vangel, S., Szalai, G., Merkely, B., Kancz, S., Boda, Z., Nagy, A., Laszlo, Z., Matoltsy, A., Gaszner, B., Polgar, P., Habon, T., Noori, E., Juhasz, G., Kanakaridisz, N., Szentpeteri, I, Juhasz, F., Vertes, A., Papp, A., May, Z., Ferenczi, J., Egyutt, M., Kis, E., Engelthaler, G., Szantai, G., Fulop, E., Gombos, P., Gulyas, D., Jen, P., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Kovacs, M., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Marianna, S., Radics, Z., Sydo, N., Szalo, R., Szilagyi, A., Sztanyik, F., Vandrus, B., Agnelli, G., Tiraferri, E., Santoro, R., Testa, S., Di Minno, G., Moia, M., Caimi, T. M., Martini, G., Tessitori, M., Cappelli, R., Poli, D., Quintavalla, R., Melone, F., Cosmi, F., Pizzini, A., Piseddu, G., Fanelli, R., Latella, C., Santi, R., Pancaldi, L., De Cristofaro, R., Palareti, G., De Blasio, A., Uriarte, J. Salerno, Minetti, F., Pogliani, E. M., Lonati, L. M., Accogli, M., Ciampani, N., Malengo, S., Feola, M., Raisaro, A., Fattore, L., Grilli, P., Germini, F., Settimi, M., Alunni, M., Duranti, G., Tedeschi, L., Baglioni, G., Avanzino, G., Berardi, M., Pannacci, V, Giombolini, A., Nicoli, S., Scarponi, T., Allasia, B., Ricciarini, P., Nasorri, R., Argena, A., Bossolasco, P., Ronchini, P., Filippi, A., Tradati, F., Bulla, C., Donzelli, L., Foppa, L., Bottarelli, M. L., Tomasello, A., Mauric, A., Femiano, C., Reggio, R., Lillo, F., Mariani, A., Forcignano, F., Volpe, M., D'Avino, M., Bongiorni, M. G., Severi, S., Capucci, A., Lodigiani, C., Salomone, E., Serviddio, G., Tondo, C., Golino, P., Mazzone, C., Iacopino, S., Pengo, V, Galvani, M., Moretti, L., Ambrosino, P., Banfi, E., Biagioli, V, Bianchi, A., Boggian, G., Breschi, M., Brusorio, S., Calcagnoli, F., Campagna, G., Carpenedo, M., Ciabatta, C., Ciliberti, G., Cimmino, G., D'Arienzo, C., Di Gennaro, L., Fedele, M., Ferrini, P. M., Granzow, K., Guazzaloca, G., Guerra, F., Lo Buglio, A., Longo, S., Macellari, F., Mesolella, E., Poeta, E. Mollica, Occhilupo, P., Oriana, V, Rangel, G., Salomone, L., Scaccianoce, A., Scarone, C., Segreti, L., Sottilota, G., Villani, R., Zecca, C., ten Cate, H., Ruiter, J. H., Klomps, H., Bongaerts, M., Pieterse, M. G. C., Guldener, C., Herrman, J-P, Lochorn, G., Lucassen, A., Adriaansen, H., The, S. H. K., Nierop, P. R., Hoogslag, P. A. M., Hermans, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Terpstra, W., Buiks, C., Boersma, L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Bosman, F., Bosschaert, M., Bruin, S., Danse, I, De Graaf, J., de Graauw, J., Debordes, M., Dols, S., Geerlings, F., Gorrebeeck, K., Jerzewski, A., Jetten, W., Kelderman, M., Kloosterman, T., Koomen, E. M., Krikken, J., Melman, P., Mulder, R., Pronk, A., Stallinga-de Vos, A., te Kaat, J., Tonino, P., Uppelschoten, B., van de Loo, R., van der Kley, T., van Leeuwen, G., van Putten, J. J., Westerman, L., Atar, D., Berge, E., Sirnes, P. A., Gjertsen, E., Hole, T., Erga, K., Hallaraker, A., Skjelvan, G., Ostrem, A., Ghezai, B., Svilaas, A., Christersson, P., Oien, T., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Berg-Johansen, J., Otterstad, J. E., Antonsen, H., Ausen, K., Claussen, H., Dominguez, I, Jekthammer, A., Lensebraaten, A. B., Nilsen, V, O'Donovan, M., Ringdalen, K., Strand, S., Stepinska, J., Korzeniak, R., Gieroba, A., Biedrzycka, M., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Kosior, J., Supinski, W., Kuzniar, J., Zaluska, R., Hiczkiewicz, J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Kucharski, L., Gruchala, M., Minc, P., Olszewski, M., Kania, G., Krzciuk, M., Lajkowski, Z., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lewczuk, J., Zinka, E., Karczmarczyk, A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Trusz-Gluza, M., Opolski, G., Bronisz, M., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Glanowska, G., Ruszkowski, P., Jaworska, K., Sciborski, R., Okopien, B., Kukla, P., Wozniak-Skowerska, I, Galbas, K., Cymerman, K., Jurowiecki, J., Miekus, P., Myszka, W., Mazur, S., Lysek, R., Baszak, J., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Raczak, G., Domanska, E., Nessler, J., Lesnik, J., Ambicka, M., Andrzejewski, D., Araminowicz, J., Barszcz, A., Bartkowiak, R., Bartnik, J., Basiak, M., Bekieszczuk, E., Bernat, L., Biedrzycki, L., Biernacka, A., Blaszczyk, D., Broton, E., Brzozowski, W., Brzustowska, M., Bzymek, R., Chmielowski, A., Chojnowski, P., Cichomski, R., Cieslak, K., Cieszynska, A., Curyllo, B., Czamara, M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Dolecka, B., Drelich, L., Dudzik-Richter, B., Dybala, T., Dziuba, M., Faron, W., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Frankiewicz, A., Gadzinski, W., Gasior, E., Gosciniecka, B., Gutknecht, P., Guziewicz, M., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Jaguszewska, G., Jankielewicz, J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jarzebowski, A., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Kabat, J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kalin, K., Kaliszczak, R., Kiliszek, M., Klata, M., Kluczewski, M., Kobielusz-Gembala, I, Kochanska, E., Kociolek, D., Kolodzinska, A., Komlo, A., Konopka, A., Korczowska, E., Kowal, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kremis, E., Kruczyk, D., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Krzyzanowski, M., Kurdzielewicz, W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Leszczynski, J., Lewicka, E., Lichota, E., Lip, K., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Luka, J., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Machnikowska, M., Majewska, K., Mariankowski, R., Markiewicz, A., Mazur, M., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Miedlar, E., Mielcarek, M., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Niedek, J., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Nowak, A., Nowak, S., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Ozgowicz, M., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Pawlik-Rak, E., Piotrowicz, R., Ptaszynski, P., Raczynska, A., Rogowski, W., Romanek, J., Romaszkiewicz, R., Rostoff, P., Roszczyk, N., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Rychta, J., Rzyczkowska, B., Skalska, J., Smichura, M., Splawski, M., Staneta, P., Staniszewska, E., Starak-Marciniak, J., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Szafranski, J., Szalecki, P., Szczepanska, A., Szkrobka, W., Szuchnik, E., Szulowska, A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szwoch, M., Traczyk, T., Troszczynska, M., Trzcinski, G., Tybura, S., Walasik, P., Wegrzynowska, M., Wesolowska, K., Wieczorek, W., Wierzbicka, A., Wilczewski, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wojewoda, P., Wojnowski, L., Wrobel, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Panchenko, E., Eltishcheva, V, Libis, R., Tereshchenko, S., Popov, S., Kamalov, G., Belenky, D., Zateyshchikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Kolesnikova, A., Nikolaev, K., Egorova, L., Khokhlov, A., Yakupov, E., Poltavskaya, M., Zateyshchikov, D., Drapkina, O., Vishnevsky, A., Barbarash, O., Miller, O., Aleksandrova, E., Chizhov, P., Sergeev, M., Shutemova, E., Mazur, E., Zrazhevskiy, K., Novikova, T., Kostenko, V, Moiseeva, Y., Polkanova, E., Sobolev, K., Rossovskaya, M., Zubeeva, G., Shapovalova, Y., Nagibovich, O., Edin, A., Agakhanyan, A., Batalov, R., Belenkova, Y., Bitakova, F., Chugunnaya, S., Dumikyan, A., Erofeeva, S., Gorbunova, E., Gorshkova, T., Gubanov, A., Gurmach, M., Ivanova, Y., Kolesova, T., Konyushenko, D., Korneeva, O., Kropova, O., Kuchuk, P., Kungurtseva, O., Kupriyanova, T., Kurylo, B., Kuvanova, M., Lebedeva, O., Lileeva, E., Machilskaya, O., Medvedeva, T., Monako, G., Motylev, I, Nagibovich, G., Novikova, E., Orlov, Y., Osmolovskaya, Y., Ovsannikova, A., Platonov, D., Rachkova, S., Sinitsina, O., Speshilova, S., Suslova, O., Ushakov, A., Volodicheva, O., Zemlianskaia, O., Zhirov, I, Zhuravleva, E., Zotova, I, Vinolas, X., Alvarez Garcia, P., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Tercedor, L., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Toran Monserrat, P., Marquez Contreras, E., Isart Rafecas, J., Motero Carrasco, J., Garcia Pavia, P., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Moro Serrano, C., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Grande Ruiz, A., Merce Klein, J., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Baron Esquivias, G., Monte Collado, I, Palacin Piquero, H., Brotons Cuixart, C., Rodriguez Morato, M., Llibre, J. Bayo, Corros Vicente, C., Vida Gutierrez, M., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Del Val Plana, N., Escriva Montserrat, E., Montero Alia, J. J., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Herreros Melenchon, J., Ripoll Vera, T., Ridocci Soriano, F., Garcia Riesco, L., Marco Macian, M. D., Quiles Granado, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Cosin Sales, J., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Vazquez Caamano, M., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Marcos Gomez, G., Iniguez Romo, A., Prieto Diaz, M. A., Alonso, C. (Carmela), Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alvarez, D., Alvarez, M., Amaro, M., Andere, N., Aracil Villar, J., Armitano Ochoa, R., Austria, A., Barbeira, S., Barraquer Feu, E., Bartes, A., Becerra Munoz, V, Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Cabrera Ramos, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Campo Moreno, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Casanova Gil, M., Castillo Orive, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cortada Cabrera, A., Prego de Faria, J. Costa Pinto, Costas, S., Cotilla Marco, M., Dachs, M., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Domenech Borras, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Espallargas, A., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez Mas, E., Ferrer, A., Fosch, J., Garcia Bermudez, M., Garcia Millan, V, Gavira Saenz, M., Gines Garcia, C., Gomez, C., Gomez Perez, Y., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gonzalez, P., Grigorian, L., Guerrero Molina, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Herrero Maeso, B., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Iglesias Garcia, A., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Jimeno Besa, B., Juan Salvadores, P., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Lasuncion, I, Lezcano Gort, L. E., Llobet Molina, M., Lopez, M., Manzanal Rey, A., Mara Guerra, J., Marcus, S., Martin Vila, A., Martinez Mena, M., Mazon, P., Mendez Zurita, F., Millan, G., Molina, M., Montero Alia, P., Montes, D., Moure Gonzalez, M., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Negrete Palma, A., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Ortega, V. M., Ortiz Cortes, C., Otero Tomera, D., Palomo Merchan, N., Pareja Ibar, I., Pena Garcia, E., Pereda Armayor, M., Perez Carasa, M., Prieto, I, Quintern, V, Renom, R., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Rios, V, Riquelme Sola, L., Rivera, R., Robiro Robiro, X., Roca, M., Roca Saumell, C., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez, E., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Saez Jimenez, S., Sanchez Calderon, P., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Parra, S., Santolaya, C., Senan Sanz, M. R., Seoane Blanco, A., Serralvo, E., Sierra, N., Simon Valero, C., Sorribes Lopez, J., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Terns Riera, M., Tobajas, G., Torres, C., Torres Marques, J., Ubeda Pastor, M., Rosenqvist, M., Wirdby, A., Linden, J., Henriksson, K., Elmersson, M., Egilsson, A., Borjesson, U., Svard, G., Liu, B., Lindh, A., Olsson, L-B, Gustavsson, M., Andersson, L. (Lars), Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Benson, L., Bothin, C., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Kadir, K., Ericsson, M., Ohlsson, A., Lindvall, H., Svensson, P., Thorne, K., Handel, H., Platonov, P., Eriksson, B., Timberg, I, Romberg, K., Crisby, M., Karlsson, J-E, Jensen, S. A., Andersson, A., Malmqvist, L., Martinsson, B., Bernsten, F., Engdahl, J., Thulin, J., Hot-Bjelac, A., Stalby, P., Aaroe, H., Ahbeck, E., Ahlmark, H., Al-Khalili, F., Bonkowski, G., Dzeletovic, S., Ekstrand, A-B, Eriksson, G-B, Floren, K., Grassjo, C., Hahn, S., Jaensson, P., Jansson, B., Jansson, J-H, Kangert, R-M, Koch, A., Kusiak, D., Lettenstrom, A., Lindberg, A., Lindholm, C-J, Mannermyr, A., Mansson, K., Millborg, M., Nilsson, C., Ohlin, A-M, Olofsson, A., Osberg, A., Pedersen, A., Risbecker, K., Rosenberg, K., Samuelsson, J., Shayesteh, M., Skoglund, K., Stjernberg, M., Thorsen, C., Steffel, J., Beer, J. H., Debrunner, J., Amstutz, D., Bruegger, J., Elise, G., Grau, A., Guinand, A., Henriette, I, Saga, E., Winnik, S., Parkhomenko, A., Rudyk, I, Tseluyko, V, Karpenko, O., Zhurba, S., Kraiz, I, Kupnovytska, I, Serediuk, N., Mostovoy, Y., Ushakov, O., Koval, O., Kovalskyi, I, Svyshchenko, Y., Sychov, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Kraydashenko, O., Yagensky, A., Tykhonova, S., Fushtey, I, Belegai, R., Berko, G., Burdeuna, L., Chabanna, O., Daniuk, I, Ivanov, A., Kamenska, E., Kaplan, P., Khyzhnyak, O., Kizim, S., Matova, O., Medentseva, O., Mochonyi, V, Mospan, M., Nemtsova, V, Ovdiienko, T., Palamarchuk, O., Pavelko, M., Petrovskyy, R., Plevak, D., Proshak, O., Pyvovar, S., Rasputina, L., Romanenko, O., Romanova, O., Sapatyi, A., Shumakov, O., Stets, R., Todoriuk, L., Varenov, V., Fitzmaurice, D., Chauhan, N., Goodwin, D., Saunders, P., Evans, R., Leese, J., Jhittay, P. S., Ross, A., Kainth, M. S., Pickavance, G., McDonnell, J., Williams, A., Gooding, T., Wagner, H., Suryani, S., Singal, A., Sircar, S., Bilas, R., Hutchinson, P., Wakeman, A., Stokes, M., Paul, N., Aziz, M., Ramesh, C., Wilson, P., Franklin, S., Fairhead, S., Thompson, J., St Joseph, V, Taylor, G., Tragen, D., Seamark, D., Paul, C., Richardson, M., Jefferies, A., Sharp, H., Jones, H., Giles, C., Page, M., Oginni, O., Aldegather, J., Wetherwell, S., Lumb, W., Evans, P., Scouller, F., Macey, N., Stipp, Y., West, R., Thurston, S., Wadeson, P., Matthews, J., Pandya, P., Gallagher, A., Railton, T., Sinha, B., Russell, D., Davies, J. A., Ainsworth, P., Jones, C. P., Weeks, P., Eden, J., Kernick, D., Murdoch, W., Lumley, L., Patel, R. P., Wong, S. W., Saigol, M., Ladha, K., Douglas, K., Cumberlidge, D. F., Bradshaw, C., Van Zon, G., Jones, K. P., Thomas, M. J., Watson, E., Sarai, B., Ahmad, N., Willcock, W., Cairns, J., Sathananthan, S., de Kare-Silver, N., Gilliland, A., Strieder, E., Vishwanathan, B., Bird, N., Gray, D., Clark, M., Bisatt, J., Litchfield, J., Fisher, E., Fooks, T., Kelsall, A. R., Alborough, E., Wakeling, J., Parfitt, M., Milne, K., Rogers, S., Priyadharshan, R., Oliver, J. L., Davies, E., Abushal, S., Jacobs, M., Hutton, C., Walls, N., Thompson, R., Chigbo, C., Zaidi, S. M. A., Howard, M., Butter, K. C., Barrow, S., Little, H., Haq, I. U., Gibbons, L., Glencross, S., McLeod, A. J., Poland, K., Mulholland, C., Warke, A., Conn, P., Burns, G., Smith, R. N., Lowe, S., Kamath, R., Dau, H. S., Webster, J., Hodgins, I, Vercoe, S., Roome, P. C., Pinnock, H., Patel, J. R. A., Ali, A., Hart, N., Davies, R., Stuart, E., Neden, C. A., Danielsen, M., Heath, R., Sharma, P., Galloway, S., Hawkins, C., Oliver, R., Aylward, M., Mannion, S., Braddick, M., Edwards, D., Rothwell, A. C., Sabir, A., Choudhary, F., Khalaque, S., Wilson, A., Peters, S., Coulson, W., Roberts, N., Heer, A., Coates, S., Ward, B., Jackson, D., Walton, S., Shepherd, D., Sterry, M., Wong, T., Boon, M., Bunney, R., Haria-Shah, R., Baron, R. T., Davies, S., Schatzberger, T., Hargreaves, N., Stephenson, T., Choi, H., Batson, R., Lucraft, L., Myhill, T., Estifano, S., Geatch, D., Wilkinson, J., Veale, R., Forshaw, K., Davies, T., Zaman, K., Vinson, P., Liley, C., Bandrapalli, M., McGinty, P., Wastling, R., McEleny, P., Beattie, A., Cooke, P., Wong, M., Gunasegaram, J., Pugsley, M., Ahmad, S., A'Court, C., Ayers, J., Bennett, J., Cartwright, S., Dobson, S., Dooldeniya, C., Flynn, A., Fox, R., Goram, J., Halpin, A., Hay, A., Jacobs, P., Jeffers, L., Lomax, L., Munro, I, Muvva, R., Nadaph, M., Powell, K., Randfield, S., Redpath, D., Reed, R., Rickenbach, M., Rogers, G., Saunders, P. B., Seamark, C., Shewring, J., Simmons, P., Simper, H., Stoddart, H., Sword, A., Thomas, N., Thomson, A., Gibbs, H., Blenkhorn, A., Singh, B., Van Gaal, W., Abhayaratna, W., Lehman, R., Roberts-Thomson, P., Kilian, J., Coulshed, D., Catanchin, A., Colquhoun, D., Kiat, H., Eccleston, D., French, J., Zimmett, L., Ayres, B., Phan, T., Blombery, P., Crimmins, D., O'Donnell, D., Choi, A., Astridge, P., Arstall, M., Jepson, N., Binnekamp, M., Lee, A., Rogers, J., Starmer, G., Carroll, P., Faunt, J., Aggarwala, A., Barry, L., Batta, C., Beveridge, R., Black, A., Bonner, M., Boys, J., Buckley, E., Campo, M., Carlton, L., Connelly, A., Conway, B., Cresp, D., Dimitri, H., Dixon, S., Dolman, M., Duroux, M., Eskandari, M., Eslick, R., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Fetahovic, T., Geraghty, R., Gibbs, J., Grabek, T., Modi, M. H., Hayes, K., Hegde, M. P., Hesketh, L., Hoffmann, B., Jacobson, B., Johnson, K., Juergens, C., Kassam, I, Lawlor, V, Lehman, M., Lehman, S., Leung, D., Mackay, S., MacKenzie, M., McCarthy, C., McIntosh, C., McKeon, L., Morrison, H., Mussap, C., Myers, J-D, Nagalingam, V, Oldfield, G., O'May, V, Palmer, J., Parsons, L., Patching, K., Patching, T., Paul, V, Plotz, M., Preston, S., Rashad, H., Ratcliffe, M., Raynes, S., Rose, J., Sanders, L., Seremetkoska, M., Setio, H., Shone, S., Shrestha, P., Singh, C., Singleton, C., Stoyanov, N., Sutcliffe, S., Swaraj, K., Tarrant, J., Thompson, S., Tsay, I. M., Vorster, M., Waldman, A., Wallis, L., Wilford, E., Wong, K., Connolly, S. J., Spyropoulos, A., Eikelboom, J., Luton, R., Gupta, M., Pandey, A. S., Cheung, S., Leader, R., Beaudry, P., Ayala-Paredes, F., Berlingieri, J., Heath, J., Poirier, G., Du Preez, M., Nadeau, R., Dresser, G., Dhillon, R., Hruczkowski, T., Schweitzer, B., Coutu, B., Angaran, P., MacDonald, P., Vizel, S., Fikry, S., Parkash, R., Lavoie, A., Cha, J., Ramjattan, B., Bonet, J., Ahmad, K., Aro, L., Aves, T., Beaudry, K., Bergeron, C., Bigcanoe, J., Bignell, N., Breakwell, L., Burke, E., Carroll, L., Clarke, B., Cleveland, T., Daheb, S., Dehghani, P., Denis, I, Djaidani, Z., Dorian, P., Douglass, S., Dunnigan, J., Ewert, A., Farquhar, D., Fearon, A., Ferleyko, L., Fournier, D., Fox, B., Grenier, M-C, Gulliver, W., Haveman, K., Hines, C., Hines, K., Jackson, A. M., Jean, C., Jethoo, G., Kahlon, R., Kelly, S., Kim, R., Korley, V, Kornder, J., Kwan, L., Largy, J., Lewis, C., Lewis, S., Mangat, I, Moor, R., Navratil, J., Neas, I, Otis, J., Otis, R., Pandey, M., Petrie, F., Pinter, A., Raines, M., Roberts, P., Robinson, M., Sas, G., Schulman, S., Snell, L., Spearson, S., Stevenson, J., Trahey, T., Wong, S., Wright, D., Ragy, H., Abd El-Aziz, A., Abou Seif, S. K., El Din, M. G., El Etriby, S., Elbahry, A., El-Etreby, A., Elkhadem, M., Katta, A., Khairy, T., Mowafy, A., Nawar, M., Ohanissian, A., Reda, A., Reda, M., Salem, H., Sami, N., Samir, S., Setiha, M., Sobhy, M., Soliman, A., Taha, N., Tawfik, M., Zaatout, E., Kettles, D., Bayat, J., Siebert, H., Horak, A., Kelfkens, Y., Garda, R., Pillay, T., Guerra, M., van Zyl, L., Theron, H., Murray, A., Louw, R., Greyling, D., Mntla, P., Ueckermann, V, Loghdey, R., Ismail, S., Ahmed, F., Engelbrecht, J., Ramdass, A., Maharajh, S., Oosthuysen, W., Angel, G., Bester, C., Booysen, M., Boshoff, C., Cannon, C., Cassimjee, S., Chami, C., Conway, G., Davids, A., de Meyer, L., Du Plessis, G., Ellis, T., Henley, L., Karsten, M., Loyd, E., Marks, J., Mavhusa, L., Mostert, M., Page, A., Rikhotso, L., Salie, M., Sasto, J., Shaik, F., Skein, A., Smith, L., Tarr, G., Tau, T., van Zyl, F., Al Mahmeed, W., Yousef, G., Agrawal, A., Nathani, M., Ibrahim, M., Esheiba, E. M., Singh, R., Naguib, A., Abu-Mahfouz, M., Al Omairi, M., Al Naeemi, A., Maruthanayagam, R., Bazargani, N., Wassef, A., Gupta, R., Khan, M., Subbaraman, B., Abdul, A., Al Mulla, A., El Bardisy, S., Haridas, P., Jadhav, S., Magdaluyo, K., Makdad, M., Maqsood, I, Mohamed, R., Sharma, N., Sharma, R., Thanzeel, M., Goldhaber, S. Z., Canosa, R., Rama, P., Blumberg, E., Garcia, J., Mullen, P., Wilson, V, Quick, A., Ferrick, K., Kutayli, W. M., Cox, M., Franco, M., Falkowski, S., Mendelson, R., Williams, M., Miller, S., Beach, S., Alfieri, A., Gutowski, T., Haque, I, Reddy, R., Ahmed, W., Delafontaine, P., Diercks, D., Theodoro, D., Remmel, K., Alberts, M., Ison, R., Duffy, P., Pitta, S., Treasure, C., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Ball, K., Bartlett, M., Bentley, M., Bowers, S., Brown, A., Browne, A., Cameron-Watts, J., Canova, M., Cassidy, D., Cervellione, K., Congal, S., DePauw, J., Dickerson, A., Evans, L., Felpel, S., Ferdinand, K., Fielder, D., Haideri, A., Hakimi, F., Hartranft, E., Hawkins, B., Headlee, M., Henson, L., Herrick, C., Hicks, T., Jasinski, S., Jones, A., Jones, L., Jones, P., Karl, S., Keeling, M., Kerr, J., Knowles, P., Langdon, J., Lay, M., Lee, J. A., Lincoln, T., Malone, E., Merliss, A., Merritt, D., Minardo, J., Mooso, B., Palumbo, V, Parrott, T., Paserchia, S., Pearl, G., Peterson, J., Purcell, T., Raynor, J., Raziano, S., Richard, C., Richardson, T., Sage, A., Sanghera, T., Shoemaker, J., Smith, K., Stephanie, B., Thatcher, A., Theobald, H., Thompson, N., Treasure, L., Tripti, T., Verdi, C., Worthy, V, Gentry, P., Inaba, H., Parker, M., Kaur, S., Fitzpatrick, D., Chibana, H., Howitt, A., Inoue, T., Robertson, C., Shaw, P., Harbour, T., Sidor, A., Mito, T., Singhal, S., Eley, M., Bhargava, K., Orosco, C., Pickelsimer, N., Kayani, Gloria, Kakkar, Ajay K., Accetta, Gabriele, Camm, Alan John, Fox, Keith A. A., Fitzmaurice, David A., Noveck, H., Nishijima, D.
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal, 37(38), 2882-2889A. Oxford University Press
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Camm, A J, Cools, F, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Ten Cate, H, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2016, ' Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation : results from GARFIELD-AF ', European Heart Journal . https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehw233
Bassand, J-P, Accetta, G, Camm, A J, Cools, F, Fitzmaurice, D A, Fox, K A A, Goldhaber, S Z, Goto, S, Haas, S, Hacke, W, Kayani, G, Mantovani, L G, Misselwitz, F, Ten Cate, H, Turpie, A G G & Verheugt, F W A & Kakkar, A K 2016, ' Two-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation : results from GARFIELD-AF ', European Heart Journal . https://doi.org/10.1093/eurheartj/ehw233
Aims The relationship between outcomes and time after diagnosis for patients with non-valvular atrial fibrillation (NVAF) is poorly defined, especially beyond the first year. Methods and results GARFIELD-AF is an ongoing, global observational study o