Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 81
pro vyhledávání: '"Margherita Primavera"'
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandro Palestini, Andrej Filipcic, M. I. Gostkin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Eirik Gramstad, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, David Dodsworth, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, A. Baroncelli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Sw. Banerjee, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, W. Y. Chan, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Alec Swenson Drobac, V. Kartvelishvili, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, A. De Santo, Benoit Lefebvre, Joseph Haley, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, B. Di Micco, Balazs Konya, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Oleg Brandt, L. Bryngemark, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Akira Yamamoto, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Thorben Swirski, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Jihad Assahsah, Stefan Simion, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, N. L. Abraham, Ole Røhne, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Jack Henry Lindon, Alexander Melzer, S. Tapia Araya, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Sean Dean Lawlor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Shuwei Ye, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Alberto Aloisio, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. J. Yang, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, A. Borisov, Alexey Myagkov, Roy Schimmel Brener, Grigore Tarna, M. A. L. Leite, Konstantin Lehmann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Markus Cristinziani, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Mark Stockton, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Evangelos Gazis, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Laura Jean Bergsten, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Carla Sbarra, T. Ženiš, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Matthew Peter Heath, Deepak Kar, W. R. Cunningham, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Andrey Ryzhov, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Christos Bakalis, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Petr Sicho, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Evgenii Baldin, Karel Cerny, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Alexander Emerman, David Kirchmeier, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Emre Celebi, Henrik Oppen, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kristian Gregersen, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, C. P. A. Roland, Alexander Milov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. J. E. Suster, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Chris Hays, Marco Schioppa, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, John Kenneth Anders, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Tohru Takeshita, Maximilian Hils, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Helena Santos, Ovidiu Miu, Juraj Bracinik, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Mario Spina, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Yoji Hasegawa, R. E. Owen, Miha Zgubic, Robert Adam Vallance, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jacob Henry Rawling, Colleen Jennifer Treado, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Francesco Spanò, Ivor Fleck, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Tamar Zakareishvili, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Giovanni Bartolini, Katherine Pachal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Masao Saito, Arthur Linss, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Shayma Wahdan, Saverio D'Auria, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Yongsun Kim, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Givi Sekhniaidze, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Malik Aliev, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tancredi Carli, Frank Ellinghaus, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ali Skaf, Clement Camincher, Oliver Kortner, Emily Nurse, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Les, V. Dao, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Katharina Bierwagen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, C. A. Lee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Erdmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Christian Grefe, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, S. Sevova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Roberto Cardarelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Joleen Pater, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Jared David Little, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marina Rotaru, Syed Haider Abidi, Elizabeth Gallas, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, A. B. Fenyuk, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, J. Kroll, S. Todorova-Nova, Mohammed Faraj, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bakar Chargeishvili, Robert J. Bielski, Matthias Danninger, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, K. Schmieden, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexandra Tudorache, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, S. H. Robertson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Bjorn Wendland, Alexander Zaitsev, Kyungeon Choi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Philippe Mermod, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Ishan Pokharel, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, S. Chen, Raphael Vuillermet, Konstantin Beloborodov, Claudia Glasman, Antoine Laudrain, N. Viaux Maira, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Alexey Anisenkov, Veronika Magerl, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Guglielmo Frattari, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Alexander Undrus, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Baida Achkar, Binish Batool, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Oleg Meshkov, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Ajit S. Puri, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Xin Wu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Chiara Grieco, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mihail Chizhov, Ahmed Hasib, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Grud, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Chiara Roda, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Mateusz Dyndal, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, James Mueller, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Stefan Popa, Eleanor Jones, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Michael Donald Hank, Mariya Shiyakova, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Danilo Giugni, Kunihiro Nagano, Yuji Minegishi, Etienne Marie Fortin, Simon Berlendis, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Evgeniy Khramov, Stanislav Pospisil, Otmar Biebel, Clara Troncon, Dai Kobayashi, William Patrick McCormack, Evgeny Shulga, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Hulin Wang, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michel Vetterli, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, D. Paredes Hernandez, M. E. Nelson, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Bruno Mansoulie, Migle Stankaityte, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Paolo Iengo, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Rachel Rosten, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Giorgio Chiarelli, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, E. L. Barberio, Bryan Reynolds, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Giacomo Artoni, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, D. M. Strom, M. Sahinsoy, Jessica Metcalfe, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. Alunno Camelia, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Soloshenko, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Yajun He, Adrian Chitan, Stefano Giagu, Thomas James Neep, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Meirin Oan Evans, C. M. Hawkes, E. Thomson, Florian Beisiegel, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Bartosz Mindur, V. Castillo Gimenez, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Joao Seixas, Mjr Olsson, Sara Valentinetti, S. M. Weber, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, A. G. Clark, Yuta Okazaki, N. P. Readioff, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Jonathan Shlomi, Diptaparna Biswas, Blake Burghgrave, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, A. Farilla, Harshna Jivan, M. Mikuž, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Garabed Halladjian, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Anton Wolf, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Richard Nisius, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Juste Rozas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Robert James Ward, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Nikola Makovec, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Shaun Roe, Pablo Rivadeneira, Joel Hengwei Foo, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, S. Tzamarias, Barbara Wosiek, Pavel Tsiareshka, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Guy Rosin, Yang Gao, Adriana Milic, Simonetta Gentile, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, John Huth, Benjamin Wynne, Volker Andreas Austrup, Konrad Kleinknecht, Shuyang Hu, Christine Kourkoumelis, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ken-ichi Uchida, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, James Boyd, Paul Mircea Gravila, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, C. Bohm, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Minghui Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Marisilvia Donadelli, J. Howarth, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, M. Valente, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Marco Delmastro, Marine Kuna, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Fridolin Dittus, Y. Unno, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Mauro Villa, Rena Wakasa, Emily McDonald, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Ph. Schwemling, Christopher Andrew Garner, J.C. Wang, R. Iuppa, Iacopo Longarini, David Paul Yallup, Miao Liu, Antoine Marzin, Sascha Caron, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Vladimir Sulin, Marc Geisen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Roland Jansky, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Carlo Varni, Mauro Iodice, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Tobias Klingl, Nikolai Fomin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Michael Rijssenbeek, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andre Rummler, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Domizia Orestano, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Maia Mosidze, Hideyuki Oide, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Feiyu Li, Dugan O'Neil, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, Veronica Wallangen, Greg Myers, Madalyn Ann McKay, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Roberto Ferrari, Todd Brian Huffman, Igor Aleksandrov, Monika Mittal, Miha Muskinja, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, J. B. Liu, Jacob Martin Pasner, T. A. Schwarz, Philipp Horn, Gregor Gessner, S. V. Kuleshov, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Vadim Bednyakov, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Jonas Wuerzinger, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Todd Seiss, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Hideki Okawa, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, S. Meehan, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Y. Wu, Mark Kruse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andreas Salzburger, Alison Lister, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Amir Farbin, A. J. Beddall, Marlon Barbero, Nicolas Morange, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Olaf Nackenhorst, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Alison Elliot, Adam Rennie, Matthew Berg Epland, Hans Peter Beck, U. Soldevila, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, J. Pearkes, Fabian Alexander Förster, Markus Schumacher, A. A. Salnikov, Arnaud Duperrin, Yuya Kano, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sofiia Hyrych, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, D. P. J. Lack, Paola Giannetti, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yang Qin, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Bitadze, Alexander Armstrong, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiaotong Chu, M. Beretta, Peter Sherwood, Stephen Sekula, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Filipp Dubinin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Fabrizio Petrucci, Markus Nordberg, Marcel Vreeswijk, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Frederic Derue, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Hong-Liang Cui, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Michele Livan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, D. M. Mac Donell, Y. F. Wang, Marcello Fanti, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. A. Parsons, Tom McCarthy, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Thomas Naumann, L. Pereira Sanchez, Arthur Schaffer, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Xifeng Ruan, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joseph Izen, Steven Williams, M. Reale, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Simone Amoroso, Marumi Kado, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Konstantin Vorobev, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Y. Li, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nicolas Ellis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Kate Shaw, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, David Michael Handl, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Annick Lleres, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Yoshihiro Shimogama, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Alexander Lory, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Wolfgang Mader, Kenji Hamano, Gregor Herten, Philip Patrick Allport, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, R. Röhrig, Christopher Lester, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Mario Grandi, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Stefan Rave, Emily Ann Smith, Mark Owen, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, N. J. Kang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Takashi Mitani, Aleandro Nisati, J. Del Peso, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Riccardo Vari, Lorne Levinson, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, Yoav Afik, Emma Tolley, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Beate Heinemann, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Trevor Vickey, Dewen Zhong, R. Piegaia, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Phillip Gutierrez, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Liron Barak, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Kevin Hildebrand, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Xiaohu Yang, Stefano Rosati, Siegfried Wenig, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Thomas James Stevenson, Sally Seidel, Bostjan Macek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Chikara Fukunaga, Xiaoguang Yue, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Gregor Kramberger, U. De Sanctis, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cigdem Issever, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sven Menke, Evan Michael Carlson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Claudia Seitz, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Jie Zhang, Stanley Lai, Gideon Bella, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, James David Shinner, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniela Salvatore, Julius Hrivnac, Pavel Podberezko, Ariella Cattai, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Naoki Yamaguchi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lennart Rustige, Stephen Gibson, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Pavel Reznicek, C. Schmitt, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, A. Gomes, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Oldrich Kepka, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Dennis Sperlich, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Petter Nilsson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Heiko Lacker, James H Cochran, Jianming Qian, Alberto Annovi, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Timothy Barklow, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Daria Zieminska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Can Wang, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. Ocariz, L. Bellagamba, Holger Herr, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Alexander Held, Dennis Pudzha, Bing Zhou, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, E. B. F. G. Knoops, D. Fassouliotis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Patrick Bauer, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Matthieu Robin, Elzbieta Banas, Jacqueline Batley, Lorenzo Massa, Babar Ali, Adam Trzupek, E. Perez Codina, Anamika Aggarwal, G. Carlino, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ondrej Hladik, S. Campana, Pierre Savard, Shyam Balaji, Luigi Marchese, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Berta, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Paul Fraser Harrison, Louie Corpe, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. Hadef, Alexander Cheplakov, R. K. Keeler, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ioannis Xiotidis, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Laura Perini, Gabija Zemaityte, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Reisaburo Tanaka, Huan Yu Meng, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Anne Marie Sickles, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, T. Lagouri, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Adam Jinaru, William Dale Heidorn, Alexandra Schulte, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Alexandre Lebedev, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Daniel Tovey, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jack Joseph Hall, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jun Gao, James Baker Beacham, Lawrence Davou Christopher, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Nikolai Rusakovich, R. H.M. Taibah, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Michiel Jan Veen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Shi Che, Natasha Lee Woods, Kevin Varvell, D. Su, Katja Hannele Mankinen, R. Di Sipio, Else Lytken, Gregory Barbour, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Vincent Hedberg, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, C. H. Chen, Christopher Gubbels, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, M. A. Pleier, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Qiang Li, Monica D'Onofrio, P. Gadow, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Sergey Karpov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Rocchi, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Harald Fox, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tairan Xu, Florian Dachs, S. J. Chen, Damiano Vannicola, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Davide Caforio, Serena Palazzo, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, R. F. Y. Peters, Raymond Brock, Tanja Holm, Mesut Unal, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Leonardo Carminati, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. Bruni, John Hobbs, Jiangyong Jia, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Anil Sonay, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Filomena Sopkova, T. A. du Pree, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Terry Richard Wyatt, R. Gamboa Goni, Khalil Bouaouda, A. T. Watson, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, John Andrew Raine, D. V. Dedovich, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Elemer Nagy, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Attilio Picazio, Ph. Schune, Thorsten Wengler, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Henric George Wilkens, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Mikhail Mineev, Konstantinos Ntekas, P. A. Delsart, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Sabina Czekierda, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Manuella Vincter, Haiping Peng, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, M. T. Dova, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Gupta, R. de Asmundis, Ladislav Chytka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Marek Tasevsky, M. Holzbock, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Vassili Kazanin, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Marcia Begalli, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Ferdinand Schenck, William Brooks, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Omer Ogul Oncel, Marc Weber, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Benjamin William Allen, Davide Melini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, D. Kuechler, Pavel Shatalov, Oleg Zenin, Jochen Dingfelder, Goetz Gaycken, Frank Fiedler, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Hyungsuk Son, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Songi Han, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Kenneth Wraight, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Tim Herrmann, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Xiaowen Su, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Susumu Oda, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeremy Love, Kingman Cheung, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Calin Alexa, P. J. Bussey, Alexi Gongadze, William Axel Leight, M. J. Alconada Verzini, D. Guest, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benjamin Trocmé, I-huan Chiu, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Erich Varnes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kendall Reeves, Josu Cantero, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. Di Nardo, Izaac Sanderswood, David Calvet, Shangfeng Yang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Stephanie Majewski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, M. Bomben, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Rachik Soualah, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ewa Stanecka, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hasko Stenzel, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, M. S. Lutz, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Emery Nibigira, Scott Snyder, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. Madar, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Tobias Fitschen, Christos Anastopoulos, Enrico Tassi, Masaya Ishino, Camilla Vittori, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Mark Neubauer, Zhen Yan, Pa. Malecki, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, John Myers, Claude Leroy, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Ke Li, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, H. T. Yang, James William Cowley, Ljiljana Morvaj, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Juraj Smiesko, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Trisha Farooque, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Levchenko, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ruth Poettgen, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Salah-eddine Dahbi, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. Cardillo, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Ilija Vukotic, Mirta Dumancic, Laurent Serin, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Safai Tehrani, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, M. Ghneimat, Xiangke Zhang, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, I. Siral, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Norbert Wermes, Julia Lynne Gonski, Marjorie Shapiro, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, A. Leopold, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Daniel Louis Noel, Nikolai Zimine, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Dominik Krauss, Zhi Zheng, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, L. K. Gladilin, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Serkant Ali Cetin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, R. P. Middleton, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, M. Cano Bret, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Aidan Robson, Daniel Muenstermann, Yumeng Cao, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Runyu Bi, Ehud Duchovni, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, J. Machado Miguens, Carsten Dulsen, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, K. Kordas, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Ferrando, Francesco Giuli, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Christian Weiser, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Yuji Enari, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, C. C. Young, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Theo Jean Megy, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, P. Sinervo, Flera Rizatdinova, Margherita Spalla, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Mario Campanelli, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Borut Paul Kerševan, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Y. Zhao, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, R. Teixeira De Lima, Neil Warrack, Gianluca Introzzi, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Mason Proffitt, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, L. M. Mir, M. De Beurs, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Reiner Hauser, A. T. H. Arce, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Peter Johannes Falke, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Shigeru Odaka, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Uli Schäfer, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, M. Shimojima, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, T. J. Khoo, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Y. Duan, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Halina Abramowicz, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, N. M. Hartman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Dmitriy Maximov, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Adelina D'onofrio, B. Ngair, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, I. Ravinovich, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Tatsumi Nitta, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Kirill Grevtsov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Georgios Iakovidis, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Albert Olariu, David Miller, Mikhail Demichev, W. Ding, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Francesca Ungaro, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Christopher Potter, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Joe Taenzer, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Andrea Catinaccio, Deywis Moreno, Ilaria Luise, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Jason Lea Oliver, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Renat Sadykov, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Mark Hodgkinson, Martin Aleksa, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Koichi Nagai, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, M. J. Costa, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Yanhui Ma, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tingting Cao, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Matthias Saimpert, Francesco Guescini, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Martin Krivos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, William James Fawcett, Steve McMahon, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Q. Ouyang, Riley Xu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Maike Christina Hansen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Helge Christoph Beck, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Oxana Smirnova, Sanghoon Lim, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Sinem Simsek, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jonathan Butterworth, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Emma Grace Castiglia, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jesse Heilman, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, W. Y. Song, Lidia Dell'Asta, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Fabrice Hubaut, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, J. Guenther, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Vincent Garonne, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
A search for pair production of bottom squarks in events with hadronically decaying τ-leptons, b-tagged jets, and large missing transverse momentum is presented. The analyzed dataset is based on proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV delivered by the
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Fairouz Malek, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Meirin Oan Evans, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Gideon Bella, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
Results of a search for new physics in final states with an energetic jet and large missing transverse momentum are reported. The search uses proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb-1 at a center-of-mass energ
Autor:
Katsuo Tokushuku, Y. S. Ng, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Mario Campanelli, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Heiko Lacker, R. Bartoldus, Alberto Annovi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Tingting Cao, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Andre Schoening, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, L. Bryngemark, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Jun Gao, Sigve Haug, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, R. Di Sipio, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, M. Reale, Sergio Grancagnolo, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Miriam Watson, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Arnulf Quadt, Maike Christina Hansen, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ole Røhne, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, F. A. Arduh, D. R. Shope, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Eftychia Tzovara, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, James Cameron Grundy, Shigeru Odaka, David Berge, Y. Chen, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Uli Schäfer, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, W. R. Cunningham, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Omer Ogul Oncel, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Benjamin William Allen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Kristian Gregersen, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, A. Baroncelli, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Elena Rocco, Giovanni Bartolini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, M. T. Dova, Muhammad Alhroob, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, S. Campana, F. A. Di Bello, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Brian Le, Yu-Ting Shen, Hanfei Ye, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Edson Carquin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, N. M. Hartman, Jack Joseph Hall, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Tancredi Carli, G. Mancini, S. Sevova, Antonio Policicchio, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Christopher Gubbels, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Vincenzo Canale, Loan Truong, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, B. Roland, Jaroslav Guenther, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Christopher Lester, Fabio Cardillo, Marcin Stolarski, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Binish Batool, Alec Swenson Drobac, Michal Dubovsky, S. Tapia Araya, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, J. Hrdinka, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Kirill Grevtsov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Manfredi Ronzani, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Gideon Bella, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, W. Y. Chan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, H. L. Zhu, Joseph M Muse, Claudia Bertella, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Ian Brock, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Marumi Kado, N. J. Kang, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Salvatore Bruno, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, M. Mikuž, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Adam Jinaru, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Z. Li, V. Izzo, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Masahiro Morinaga, Diptaparna Biswas, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Evan Michael Carlson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ariella Cattai, Otmar Biebel, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Stefan Popa, C. Padilla Aranda, Lily Asquith, Evgeny Shulga, H. S. Chen, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Yuji Yamazaki, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Benjamin Gilbert, Jinhong Yu, F. Bührer, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Babar Ali, J. Fuster, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Joe Taenzer, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fares Djama, Y. Guo, Arka Santra, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Stanley Lai, Tony Kwan, George Dyckes, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Oldrich Kepka, Jiri Kvita, Abdeslam Hoummada, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Armin Michael Nairz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Michael Adersberger, Amy Selvi Tee, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Matthew Peter Heath, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Chris Hays, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Venetios Polychronakos, Ruggero Turra, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Sebastian Heer, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Laura Jeanty, Z. Yang, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Stephen Gibson, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Davide Caforio, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Hideyuki Oide, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, R. W. L. Jones, Thorsten Wengler, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Mauro Villa, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nedaa Asbah, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Amir Farbin, Koichi Nagai, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alix Fell, E. Valdes Santurio, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, S. Stärz, Peter Loch, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Peng Huo, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Lukas Heinrich, David South, T. A. du Pree, Krzysztof Janas, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Wendy Taylor, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Mark Owen, Patrick Bauer, Jan Kretzschmar, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S.-C. Hsu, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Di Micco, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Shigeki Hirose, Xiaowen Su, David Michael Handl, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Luigi Marchese, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Daniel Muenstermann, J. S. Keller, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Fudong He, Aparajita Dattagupta, Roy Schimmel Brener, R. Piegaia, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Mesut Unal, Yanhui Ma, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, G. A. Vasquez, Alexander Grillo, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Michael Begel, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Frank Sauerburger, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Nurcan Ozturk, H. El Jarrari, Q. Buat, Kenji Hamano, Viktor Kramarenko, Raimund Ströhmer, Stefano Giagu, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Dario Barberis, M. Alvarez Estevez, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Ehud Duchovni, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Abhishek Sharma, Mathis Kolb, Mauro Citterio, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, R. Di Nardo, J. Machado Miguens, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Evan Richard Vandewall, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Filipe Veloso, Shuaiyan Kang, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Nenad Vranjes, Dewen Zhong, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Richard Bates, Tomoki Saito, Ossama AbouZeid, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, P. M. Freeman, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Marco Aparo, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Miroslav Myska, Stefan Stonjek, Garabed Halladjian, Thomas James Stevenson, Moritz Kiehn, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Kerim Suruliz, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Carsten Bittrich, Adam Edward Barton, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Monika Mittal, John Baines, Eric Lancon, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Forrest Hays Phillips, Mohamed Ouchrif, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Tamar Zakareishvili, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Ljiljana Morvaj, Laura Jean Bergsten, Katherine Pachal, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Jesse Heilman, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, William Brooks, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Antonia Strubig, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Dimitris Varouchas, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, C. A. Lee, Pavel Podberezko, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, L. Pereira Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Akihiro Higashida, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Mark Hodgkinson, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Iacopo Longarini, Michael Ryan Clark, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, A. C. König, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Marek Palka, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jay Chan, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Kuze, Laura Perini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Laura Fabbri, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paul Mircea Gravila, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Konstantin Zhukov, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antoine Marzin, David Hohn, Vivek Jain, Francesco Giuli, Luca Martinelli, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Feng Lyu, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Masao Saito, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, V. Dao, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, C. C. Young, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Edward James Thorpe, Gen Kawamura, Theo Jean Megy, Dominik Derendarz, Daniel Lellouch, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, A. Guida, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Oleg Meshkov, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ivor Fleck, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ayda Beddall, Antonio Miucci, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Tova Ray Holmes, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Shih-Chang Lee, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Florian Bauer, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Namgyun Jeong, Y. W. Liu, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, P. Sinervo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Marko Stamenkovic, V. W. S. Wong, Jie Zhang, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, J. Beringer, Patrick Czodrowski, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Andrea Gaudiello, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Thomas Kupfer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Luigi Longo, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Qing Wang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Thomas Paul Charman, Andrea Sansoni, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Matthew Berg Epland, Jack Henry Lindon, D. M. Strom, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, E. Torró Pastor, R. Wang, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Vladimir Tikhomirov, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Tom McCarthy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Gregor Herten, A. Juste Rozas, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Kerstin Lantzsch, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Davide Pietro Mungo, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Rachel Rosten, Christos Bakalis, Sascha Caron, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michele Renda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. M. Garay Walls, Vladimir Sulin, Amartya Rej, J. E. Brau, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Yasuyuki Horii, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Shuwei Ye, Fabio Cerutti, Alan Peyaud, Emily Petrova Takeva, Alberto Aloisio, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Stavros Maltezos, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Francois Vazeille, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Thomas Peiffer, Y. Li, J. Howarth, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Emily Anne Thompson, Margherita Primavera, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hiroaki Hibi, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Saverio D'Auria, Can Wang, Ian Michael Snyder, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Josu Cantero, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, C. A. Marin Tobon, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hulin Wang, Christopher Deutsch, Beojan Stanislaus, C. Bohm, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Satoshi Higashino, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Nigel Hessey, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Sayaka Wada, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Mjr Olsson, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Farilla, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Yoav Afik, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Alexandra Schulte, J.-H. Arling, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Markus Cristinziani, Henso Abreu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Corinne Goy, R. E. Long, Archil Durglishvili, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Victor Maleev, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Ralf P. Richter, Karl Jakobs, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yongsun Kim, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Todorova-Nova, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, T. Ženiš, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Markus Nordberg, James Boyd, Miroslav Havranek, Q. Ouyang, Andrew Chisholm, S. Díez Cornell, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, A. Bitadze, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, A. Lösle, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Leonardo Carminati, Sascha Mehlhase, R. E. Ticse Torres, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Sven Menke, Lorenzo Massa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Anna Ivina, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Ahmed Hasib, Kendall Reeves, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Craig Wiglesworth, Nicolas Morange, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Henrik Oppen, S. Y. Suzuki, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Juraj Bracinik, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, S. R. Hou, R. E. Owen, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Valerio Vercesi, Cedric Serfon, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Cyril Becot, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, S. J. Chen, Constantine Papadatos, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, R. Gamboa Goni, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Timothy Andeen, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Emily Nurse, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, E. Petit, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, U. De Sanctis, W. Kozanecki, Feiyu Li, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Silvia Resconi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Frued Erik Braren, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, P. U. E. Onyisi, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Michael Schernau, Karola Dette, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Amal Vaidya, Adam Trzupek, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sabina Czekierda, Francesco Lanni, C. Adam Bourdarios, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Y. Delabat Diaz, Alexander Naip Tuna, Anne Marie Sickles, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Yuji Minegishi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Yohei Yamaguchi, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, W. J. Murray, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, G. E. Orellana, Michael A. Strauss, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Benedetto Gorini, Florian Dachs, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Riccardo Poggi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Florian Beisiegel, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Mohamed Gouighri, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Damiano Vannicola, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Emre Celebi, Boping Chen, Lingshan Xu, Melike Akbiyik, S. Timoshenko, Erich Varnes, Xuan Yang, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Volker Andreas Austrup, Dmitriy Maximov, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Johannes Elmsheuser, Joel Hengwei Foo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, I. Turk Cakir, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alessio Pizzini, Todd Brian Huffman, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Maximiliano Sioli, Anjali Krishnan, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Marco Delmastro, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, G. Bernardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Fridolin Dittus, Anton Wolf, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Corentin Allaire, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Nikolai Rusakovich, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Adelina D'onofrio, Kevin Varvell, B. Ngair, Thomas Maier, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Toshiaki Kaji, Timon Heim, Iain Alexander Bertram, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Serena Palazzo, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Bertrand Laforge, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Tanja Holm, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, B. M. Waugh, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Anna Mastroberardino, Claire Antel, R. Gonzalez Lopez, I. Ravinovich, A. L. Steinhebel, M. Bomben, Tatsumi Nitta, Jonathan Jamieson, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Frank Fiedler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Rute Pedro, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Adam Bailey, Serhat Istin, Callum Robert Kilby, Konstantin Belotskiy, J. W. S. Carter, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Rafal Staszewski, David Kirchmeier, W. D. Breaden Madden, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Atsuhiko Ochi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Fabian Alexander Förster, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Martin Errenst, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Akira Yamamoto, Hui Li, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Joseph Izen, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, H. Ten Kate, Stephen Haywood, Stephanie Zimmermann, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, M. A. B. do Vale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, A. A. Affolder, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, F. Parodi, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Bierwagen, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Petr Sicho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, T. Bisanz, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, David Dodsworth, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Debarati Roy, A. J. Lankford, D. P. J. Lack, J. Pearkes, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Y. F. Wang, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, David Miller, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, A. Leopold, Kayla Dawn McLean, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Julien Maurer, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. A. L. Leite, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Evangelos Gazis, Manuella Vincter, Konrad Kleinknecht, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, S. Chen, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Daniel Louis Noel, Sinead Farrington, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. D. Hansen, Mario Spina, Fairouz Malek, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Yoji Hasegawa, Kate Shaw, D. Pohl, Lorne Levinson, Gavin Pownall, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Filipp Dubinin, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Roland Jansky, Teresa Barillari, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Helge Christoph Beck, C. M. Gee, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Oxana Smirnova, Arthur Linss, S. Cabrera Urbán, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, V. Andrei, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, J. Kroll, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Alessandro Cerri, Trevor Vickey, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, Phillip Gutierrez, David DeMarco, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedikt Bergmann, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Serkant Ali Cetin, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Marine Kuna, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, A. X. Y. Kong, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Victor Solovyev, Meirin Oan Evans, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Xuanhong Lou, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Deywis Moreno, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Giacomo Artoni, R. P. Middleton, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, J. Hoya, J. C. Rivera Vergara, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Sally Seidel, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Christian Gutschow, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thomas Michael Carter, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jean-Francois Laporte, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Andrew Blue, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Fabrice Hubaut, Giulia Gonella, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Todd Seiss, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ken-ichi Uchida, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jianming Qian, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Shyam Balaji, Francesco Costanza, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, P. Mättig, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stanislav Nemecek, A. S. Kozhin, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Stefan Rave, Clement Camincher, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Else Lytken, Francesco Ragusa, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vit Vorobel, Ian Dawson, Tomoya Iizawa, Liron Barak, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Lennart Rustige, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, James Mueller, A. Bethani, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Krieter, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, William Patrick McCormack, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Bryan Reynolds, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, F. Alonso, Matthias Schott, J. B. Liu, Yong’an Liu, F. Monticelli, Paolo Massarotti, Gregor Gessner, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, S. M. Weber, A. Bruni, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, D. V. Dedovich, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Ilija Vukotic, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Shahzad Ali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, M. Ghneimat, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Xiangke Zhang, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Rui Yuan, R. Iuppa, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Anna Goussiou, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Paul Yallup, Evelin Bakos, Marco Sessa, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Julia Lynne Gonski, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Chiara Rizzi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Yuta Sano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Gianluca Introzzi, Jiancong Zeng, Atanu Pathak, Antonio Zoccoli, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Christian Ohm, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jason Nielsen, Peter Johannes Falke, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Xiaoguang Yue, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Trisha Farooque, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Masahiro Yamatani, Gregor Kramberger, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Y. Duan, Andrey Kiryunin, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Mohamed Belfkir, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Namig Javadov, Hubert Kroha, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Benjamin Wynne, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Edgar Kellermann, Tomas Dado, Kaushik De, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. I. Gostkin, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Damir Duvnjak, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Georgios Iakovidis, K. Kordas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, James Ferrando, Yuji Enari, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Albert Olariu, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Demichev, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, A. Ezhilov, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Libor Nozka, Manuel Neumann, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Deepak Kar, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Aaron Angerami, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, G. Usai, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Fr Pastore, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Henry Lubatti, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Marta Maria Perego, John Derek Chapman, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, H. Wahlberg, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, I. Luise
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
A search is performed for the electroweak pair production of charginos and associated production of a chargino and neutralino, each of which decays through an $R$-parity-violating coupling into a lepton and a $W$, $Z$, or Higgs boson. The trilepton i
Autor:
Alexandra Tudorache, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alexander Zaitsev, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Takahiro Fusayasu, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Huan Yu Meng, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Milos Lokajicek, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Nikolai Rusakovich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Kevin Varvell, S.-C. Hsu, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Lucio Cerrito, Tanja Holm, Krzysztof Janas, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, William Mickael Barbe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, M. Sahinsoy, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nathaniel Woods, C-Q. Li, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Mauro Citterio, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Kanae Asai, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, J-F. Arguin, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Tingting Cao, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Alessandro Caltabiano, Francesco Guescini, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, V. W. S. Wong, Nils Gillwald, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Katherine Pachal, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, C. A. Lee, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, David William Thomas, Steve McMahon, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Nikola Makovec, Ilija Vukotic, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ian Brock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, A. G. Clark, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Farid Ould-Saada, Tatsumi Nitta, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. Kowalewski, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Lukasz Zwalinski, Davide Cieri, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Barbara Wosiek, David Paul Yallup, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Kerstin Lantzsch, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, T. P. A. Åkesson, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Joseph Haley, Xiaozhong Huang, N. M. Köhler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, T. Jakoubek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Riley Xu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Maike Christina Hansen, Jihad Assahsah, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Marco Schioppa, Alexander Paramonov, John Kenneth Anders, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Dusan Bruncko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, M. Franklin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Xiangke Zhang, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Davide Caforio, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. De Beurs, Y. Delabat Diaz, Sofiia Hyrych, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Corentin Allaire, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Tim Jones, S. Falke, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, R. F. Y. Peters, S. L. Lloyd, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Reiner Hauser, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Kendall Reeves, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, R. M. D. Carney, Ludovico Pontecorvo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Bruce Gallop, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Vincent Garonne, Federico Celli, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Laura Jean Bergsten, H. Ten Kate, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sandro Palestini, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Anne Marie Sickles, Michel Janus, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Petr Sicho, Harish Potti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Yee Chinn Yap, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Danijela Bogavac, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, K. Becker, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Josh Moss, Sinem Simsek, Xiangyu Xie, Dirk Duschinger, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jonathan Butterworth, Laurent Serin, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Sergey Chekulaev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Edgar Kellermann, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Xing Long Li, Kaushik De, Francesco Spanò, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabian Alexander Förster, Bakar Chargeishvili, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Aaron Angerami, M. I. Gostkin, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Eftychia Tzovara, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Stefanie Morgenstern, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Hyungsuk Son, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Kohei Yorita, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, R. Hyneman, Venetios Polychronakos, D. P. J. Lack, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ahmed Hasib, Deywis Moreno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Georgios Iakovidis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Anna Mastroberardino, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Maria Myrto Prapa, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, David Kirchmeier, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Mario Grandi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Michael Begel, Karl Jakobs, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Minoru Hirose, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Daniele Zanzi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Abhishek Sharma, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Andreas Hoecker, Alix Fell, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sw. Banerjee, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christopher Meyer, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Suyog Shrestha, Katsuo Tokushuku, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Emery Nibigira, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Fabio Cerutti, Diptaparna Biswas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Massimo Antonelli, Julien Donini, Kirill Grevtsov, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Nicolo Magini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Shuaiyan Kang, Jana Faltova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Nicolas Morange, G. Usai, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Markus Schumacher, Polina Moskvitina, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Duc Ta, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Erdmann, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Manuella Vincter, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Juste Rozas, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Anna Lipniacka, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Eric Buschmann, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Maria Smizanska, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Trevor Vickey, Ben Bruers, Phillip Gutierrez, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Anton Wolf, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Lily Asquith, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Tony Kwan, John Stupak, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marco Aparo, Tomas Blazek, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruth Poettgen, Miroslav Myska, N. Benekos, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Farida Fassi, Shih-Chang Lee, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Ioannis Nomidis, S. Campana, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Paolo Bagnaia, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Antoine Marzin, Dennis Sperlich, Joe Taenzer, R. Teixeira De Lima, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Gianluca Introzzi, J.C. Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Luca Martinelli, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Gen Kawamura, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, E. Torró Pastor, James Frost, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Hanfei Ye, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, E. Kourlitis, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Antinea Guerguichon, Charles Delporte, Pavel Tsiareshka, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Adam Rennie, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Andre Rummler, Stylianos Angelidakis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Nataliia Zakharchuk, J. Chudoba, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ilaria Luise, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Anna Kaczmarska, M. Stegler, D. M. Strom, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, V. R. Pascuzzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Wanyun Su, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Domizia Orestano, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Christopher Gubbels, Mirta Dumancic, Vincenzo Canale, F. Safai Tehrani, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, B. Martin dit Latour, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, C. Bohm, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Roberto Ferrari, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Marco Vanadia, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Koichi Nagai, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Prabhakar Palni, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Sano, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, A. Di Girolamo, Yuzhan Zhao, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Jerome Samarati, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, D. Su, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Olaf Nackenhorst, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Pavel Podberezko, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Kelsey O'Connor, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Janusz Chwastowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Jiancong Zeng, Hong-Liang Cui, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Peter Loch, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Frederic Derue, Jan Kretzschmar, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Zoccoli, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Knut Zoch, Joseph M Muse, Carl Gwilliam, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Jonas Wuerzinger, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, T. Moa, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alexander Armstrong, J. Fuster, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Sascha Dungs, C. Padilla Aranda, Emily Petrova Takeva, A. Lösle, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, C. Adam Bourdarios, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Xiaohu Yang, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurynas Mince, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kunlin Ran, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Joseph Izen, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Andrew Buckley, Masahiro Yamatani, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Erich Varnes, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Marumi Kado, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Rong Zhang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Elzbieta Banas, Kentaro Kawade, Yuji Minegishi, Catrin Bernius, Charles William Kalderon, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, R. Les, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Markus Nordberg, Andrey Kiryunin, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Carsten Dulsen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. C. König, Lukas Heinrich, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, David South, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Christian Grefe, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, M. E. Nelson, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, J. Del Peso, Yuta Okazaki, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Jinhong Yu, M. Pedersen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Nello Bruscino, Veronika Magerl, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Peter Kluit, Guglielmo Frattari, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christian Weiser, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Held, Florian Beisiegel, M. Kuze, Marcello Bindi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, A. Z. Wang, Mattias Ellert, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, You Zhou, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Antonio Miucci, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Stefania Spagnolo, Shahzad Ali, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ioannis Maznas, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Barbara Liberti, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Andrew Stuart Bell, Michael Hance, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Mesut Unal, Chikara Fukunaga, Rachel Rosten, C. Da Via, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Boping Chen, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, R. Madar, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Fares Djama, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, A. J. Barr, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Stanley Lai, D. Pohl, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gavin Pownall, David Michael Handl, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Volker Andreas Austrup, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Peter Tornambe, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Flera Rizatdinova, Gregor Kramberger, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Dewen Zhong, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Silvia Franchino, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, A. De Santo, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Cigdem Issever, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Guy Koren, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, D. Gillberg, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Rupert Leitner, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chloe Gray, John Derek Chapman, Tomas Sykora, Halina Abramowicz, Kirill Prokofiev, Arisa Kubota, Nicolas Ellis, Federico Scutti, Francesco Cirotto, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Reisaburo Tanaka, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Johannes Elmsheuser, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Thomas James Stevenson, Filipp Dubinin, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antonio Salvucci, Oldrich Kepka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ehud Duchovni, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Edward Diehl, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Luis Hervas, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Filip Backman, R. Gupta, Wen-Xu Wang, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Vladimir Smakhtin, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, William Brooks, Andrea Matic, J. O. Nielsen, Marko Stamenkovic, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Davide Pietro Mungo, Devin James Mahon, F. M. Garay Walls, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Puja Saha, Krisztian Peters, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Alice Alfonsi, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Liang Li, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francois Vazeille, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. A. Pleier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andrzej Olszewski, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, J. Machado Miguens, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, J. Beringer, J. R. Bensinger, T. A. du Pree, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Saverio D'Auria, Sophio Pataraia, Junji Tojo, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Terry Richard Wyatt, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. C. Zhu, Yasuyuki Horii, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, A. T. Watson, Paolo Camarri, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, F. Khalil-zada, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Ladislav Chytka, Nurcan Ozturk, Binish Batool, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Neil Warrack, Q. Buat, Stefan Tapprogge, Haiping Peng, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Massimo Corradi, L. D’Eramo, Michael Donald Hank, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, T. Dias Do Vale, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Chen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Jan Cedric Honig, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Dimitris Varouchas, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Constantine Papadatos, David Hohn, Steffen Schmitt, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, S. Stärz, Heinz Pernegger, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, B. Di Micco, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Silvia Resconi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Yajun He, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Alexander Oh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, M. Didenko, Marcel Vos, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Lingshan Xu, Hidetoshi Otono, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandre Laurier, H. L. Zhu, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Shan Jin, Leonid Serkin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Steven Williams, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, M. Alvarez Estevez, J. Walder, Sandra Leone, Rodney Walker, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Benoit, Malik Aliev, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Evelin Meoni, Elliott Cheu, Ivor Fleck, Lorenzo Rossini, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Emin Tagiev, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Eirini Kasimi, Adrian John Bevan, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Patrick Czodrowski, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ken-ichi Uchida, Joleen Pater, Albert Francis Casha, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, D. della Volpe, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Thomas Peiffer, K. Kordas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stefan Stonjek, Mjr Olsson, James Ferrando, Riccardo Vari, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Alexander Fenyuk, Maria Pilar Casado, Yuji Enari, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Mark Hodgkinson, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Dennis Perepelitsa, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Emma Tolley, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, J.-H. Arling, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Luca Pizzimento, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Zekeriya Uysal, Alexandros Marantis, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Andrej Filipcic, J. Howarth, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, T. A. Schwarz, Kamil Augsten, S. V. Kuleshov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, A. Bitadze, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Danilo Giugni, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Nihal Brahimi, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Beate Heinemann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Otmar Biebel, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bibhav Acharya, Chiara Grieco, U. De Sanctis, Mario Spina, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Naoki Yamaguchi, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yoji Hasegawa, M. A. Nomura, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, R. Piegaia, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabija Zemaityte, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Tovey, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marisilvia Donadelli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michiel Jan Veen, Alessandro Cerri, Christopher Andrew Garner, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Adam Jinaru, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Bartosz Mindur, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Mark Owen, Alan Peyaud, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Michael William Phipps, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Henso Abreu, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, A. Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hamish Edward Teagle, Michael A. Strauss, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Theo Jean Megy, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, P. Sinervo, Dmitriy Maximov, Mario Campanelli, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, I. Turk Cakir, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Adelina D'onofrio, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Claire Antel, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Rute Pedro, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Atsuhiko Ochi, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Evan Michael Carlson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Patrick Bauer, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Laura Perini, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Konstantinos Bachas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sabina Czekierda, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, M. De Santis, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Andrew Blue, James Mueller, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Todd Seiss, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Francesco Costanza, F. Cardillo, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, David Reikher, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ovidiu Miu, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Filipe Veloso, Ferdinand Krieter, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Igor Aleksandrov, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Moritz Kiehn, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Omer Ogul Oncel, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, W. Y. Chan, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stefan Rave, Sally Seidel, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Ralf P. Richter, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sven Menke, Dimitrios Matakias, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Russell James Turner, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Frederik Rühr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Mikhail Mineev, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
Several extensions of the Standard Model predict the production of dark matter particles at the LHC. An uncharted signature of dark matter particles produced in association with VV=W^{±}W^{∓} or ZZ pairs from a decay of a dark Higgs boson s is sea
Autor:
M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Till Eifert, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Luca Colasurdo, Ossama AbouZeid, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Abner Soffer, Isabel Nitsche, Jason Nielsen, Brian Le, Steffen Stärz, Ryszard Stroynowski, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vit Vorobel, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, C-Q. Li, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alison Elliot, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Ahmed Hasib, Adam Jackson Parker, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. I. Gostkin, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Tony Kwan, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Huan Ren, Harald Joerg Stelzer, B. Martin dit Latour, Claudia Merlassino, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Michel Lefebvre, E. S. Kuwertz, Elliot Reynolds, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Tim Scanlon, Balazs Konya, Edson Carquin, Oliver James Winston, A. S. Thompson, Massimo Antonelli, Benedict Tobias Winter, G. Usai, Benedetto Giacobbe, Yongsun Kim, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Yahya Tayalati, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Andrey Kiryunin, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Markus Nordberg, Claudia Glasman, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Baptiste Abeloos, Amy Selvi Tee, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Peter Nemethy, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Tony Liss, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Robert Leone, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Farida Fassi, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, John Morris, Louise Heelan, Denis Salihagic, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, M. Shimojima, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Dmitriy Maximov, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, James Mueller, Lydia Beresford, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Knut Zoch, Andrzej Olszewski, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Caudron, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Masahiro Morinaga, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Giovanni Siragusa, Sarah Kate Boutle, Branislav Ristic, Andreas Warburton, Deepak Kar, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Kerry Ann Parker, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, A. Polini, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Will Davey, I. Turk Cakir, Maria Giulia Ratti, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Lukas Heinrich, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Mauro Citterio, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Stefania Xella, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, David South, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Fr Pastore, Evangelos Kourlitis, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, E. Le Guirriec, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Clement Helsens, David Michael Handl, H. Ten Kate, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Y. S. Ng, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Antoine Laudrain, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Christopher Grud, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Laura Jeanty, Christopher Lester, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Remi Zaidan, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, K. Grimm, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, D. Golubkov, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, P. Morettini, Grigore Tarna, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Horst Oberlack, A. Di Girolamo, Mario Campanelli, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Nikolina Ilic, Francesco Spanò, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Mark Slater, A. M. Zaitsev, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Fabian Alexander Förster, Vadim Gratchev, Rute Pedro, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Borut Paul Kerševan, C. Da Via, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, D. P. J. Lack, Pavol Strizenec, Maddalena Giulini, Siegfried Wenig, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, G. A. Chelkov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Carlo Varni, E. L. Barberio, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, O. M. Kind, Kazuki Nagata, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Hok Chuen Cheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Heiko Lacker, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, T. A. Schwarz, V. Araujo Ferraz, Johnny Raine, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, J. Hrivnac, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Namig Javadov, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Sandra Kortner, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Raimund Ströhmer, George Redlinger, M. Miñano Moya, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Ferrando, Fabio Cardillo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Christian Johann Riegel, Tingting Cao, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adrian Chitan, Stephan Hageböck, Yuji Enari, Benjamin Wynne, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Francesco Guescini, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Michaela Mlynarikova, Eitan Gozani, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Juerg Beringer, Adrian Buzatu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, A. T. Goshaw, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Eva Hansen, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, A. Kobayashi, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Kate Shaw, Geert-Jan Besjes, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Cirotto, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Prell, Erich Varnes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Alexander David Sherman, S. Chen, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, F. Parodi, David Lynn, S. P. Denisov, Ingo Burmeister, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Yuta Sano, Alberto Annovi, Andre Schoening, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Phillip Gutierrez, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, A. C. Taylor, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Sergio Grancagnolo, Martin White, Eric Feng, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Sahal Yacoob, Daniel Lellouch, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, V. O. Tikhomirov, Kyungeon Choi, Alexey Anisenkov, Miriam Watson, Chikuma Kato, Nikita Belyaev, Sandrine Laplace, S. De Cecco, Takahiko Kondo, Venetios Polychronakos, A. T. H. Arce, Nicolas Scharmberg, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Maosen Zhou, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Jannik Geisen, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Oleg Solovyanov, James H Cochran, Michele Livan, Z. Yang, Q. J. Li, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Annick Lleres, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Val O'Shea, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Noam Hod, Dennis Sperlich, Kentaro Kawade, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Leonid Kurchaninov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Anna Kaczmarska, Laurent Vacavant, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, M. J. Oreglia, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Siarhei Harkusha, Eric Hayato Takasugi, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Kouta Onogi, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, A. Gomes, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, David Miller, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Holger Herr, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Nils Flaschel, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Andrew Hard, Kamil Augsten, Karola Dette, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aziz Chafaq, Markus Cristinziani, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Antonio Zoccoli, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, J. E. Black, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emmanuel Sauvan, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Benjamin William Allen, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Timothy Andeen, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrey Soukharev, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stefanie Todt, Marumi Kado, Kenneth Wraight, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, W-M. Yao, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, John Baines, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Thilo Pauly, Gino Marceca, Hideki Okawa, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Elias Coniavitis, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, W. J. Murray, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, J. Llorente Merino, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Baojia Tong, Fairouz Malek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Puja Saha, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Yang Gao, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, I. Lopez Paz, Timon Heim, Junji Tojo, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Xiaoguang Yue, H. Hakobyan, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Y. C. Zhu, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, L. Cerda Alberich, Laura Jean Bergsten, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Yulia Rodina, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, John Huth, Alexis Vallier, Shuyang Hu, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Luis March, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Cheng Chen, J. Proudfoot, Bibhuti Parida, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, James Andrew Kendrick, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Driss Goujdami, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, L. K. Gladilin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Klaus Hamacher, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Riccardo Poggi, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marco Bruschi, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Irinel Caprini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Peyton Rose, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, S. Tapia Araya, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, David Hohn, M. Della Pietra, Gustaaf Brooijmans, H. Duran Yildiz, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Otmar Biebel, Per Werner, Blunier, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Maike Christina Hansen, Michael Adersberger, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Jelena Jovicevic, Debarati Roy, Paul Jackson, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Ozan Arslan, Kristin Lohwasser, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Yiming Abulaiti, Marisilvia Donadelli, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, F. Khalil-zada, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Cristinel Diaconu, Michael Andrew Parker, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, O. Cakir, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, A. Ramirez Morales, Christian Luedtke, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Michael James Fenton, Cigdem Issever, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Liang Guan, Chikara Fukunaga, Muhammad Alhroob, Jean-Francois Arguin, Juan Fuster, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Yasuyuki Okumura, T. Saito, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Kirill Grevtsov, Francesco Ragusa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Konrad Kleinknecht, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Andrew Mehta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, E. Torró Pastor, S. Farrell, Calin Alexa, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Martin Nagel, Stephen Watts, I. Luise, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Junya Usui, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Katsuo Tokushuku, L. Zhang, Nooshin Dehghanian, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, P. Conde Muiño, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Lj Simic, S. V. Zeißner, Yang Li, Tohru Takeshita, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Iskander Ibragimov, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Antonio Giannini, Olivier Arnaez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Carsten Dulsen, Mark Owen, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sonia Carra, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, N. C. Mc Fadden, Nuno Filipe Castro, Wen Guan, Michal Dubovsky, Roman Lysak, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Y. W. Liu, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. V. Akimov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, G. Mc Goldrick, Gabriel Stoicea, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Abhishek Sharma, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, A. Rodriguez Perez, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Tasneem Rashid, Giacinto Piacquadio, Pierfrancesco Butti, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Zihao Jiang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yoav Afik, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Georges Azuelos, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Graham Cree, Luigi Marchese, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Barbara Liberti, Carlos Sandoval, Takuya Honda, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ehud Duchovni, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Laura Rehnisch, Joe Taenzer, Frederik Rühr, Andrea Catinaccio, Evgeny Shulga, J. Machado Miguens, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, F. Bührer, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Fabian Spettel, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Alexandra Tudorache, C. M. Hawkes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, A. J. Barr, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Paul Hanke, Urmila Soldevila, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, A. Juste Rozas, Jason Lea Oliver, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Rui Wang, R. J. Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Evelin Meoni, A. G. Clark, Yann Coadou, Elvedin Tahirovic, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Dilip Jana, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martine Bosman, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, J. Boudreau, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Patrick Bryant, A. S. Kozhin, Laurie Iain McClymont, Lorenzo Rossini, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Walter Hopkins, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Kotaro Wakamiya, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Bartosz Mindur, Flera Rizatdinova, Yumeng Cao, Antonio Baroncelli, V. V. Lyubushkin, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Robert Kehoe, Mauro Villa, Renat Sadykov, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Shi Che, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Masaya Ishino, Koichi Nagai, Ulrich Landgraf, Qiaoshi Zeng, Adriana Milic, Amir Farbin, Halina Abramowicz, D. Bakshi Gupta, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Else Lytken, Els Koffeman, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Gerardo Vasquez, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Goncalves Gama, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Mark Hodgkinson, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Barbara Wosiek, Corinne Goy, Remi Lafaye, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Jerome Samarati, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. L. Abraham, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Sara Ghasemi, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Kunihiro Nagano, Steven Williams, Felix Mueller, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, M. Reale, Andreas Sogaard, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mikhail Mineev, Michael Pitt, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Craig Wiglesworth, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Peter Loch, Xiaohu Sun, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Qing Wang, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Wolfgang Lukas, Tadej Novak, S. Argyropoulos, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Andrew Chegwidden, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yongsheng Gao, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Henri Bachacou, Leonardo Carminati, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Bojan Hiti, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Y-H. Chen, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, G. Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Heidi Sandaker, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Alessandra Betti, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mateusz Dyndal, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Hongfang Liu, Cyril Becot, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, H. B. Liu, R. Gamboa Goni, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Yorihito Sugaya, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, B. Di Micco, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, F. La Ruffa, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Catrin Bernius, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, S. P. Y. Yuen, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Sabina Czekierda, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ana Cueto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paul Tipton, Andreas Redelbach, N. Lorenzo Martinez, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, D. Paredes Hernandez, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David Paul Yallup, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Igor Aleksandrov, J. A. Parsons, L. Barranco Navarro, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, Margherita Primavera, Y. Huang, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, P. Johansson, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Ben William Whitmore, Nikola Makovec, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Matteo Franchini, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Sebastian Heer, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Alessandro Lapertosa, Eric Edward Corrigan, Elias Ruttinger, Toyonobu Okuyama, William Axel Leight, A. Ducourthial, T. Ženiš, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, William Trischuk, Fabian Wilk, Michael Ryan Clark, Kevin Hildebrand, Vladimir Sulin, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Bostjan Macek, Ondrej Hladik, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Angela Maria Burger, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Theodora Papadopoulou, Valentinos Christodoulou, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Jörgen Sjölin, Marek Palka, Mohammed Ezzi, Vadim Kantserov, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Luigi Longo, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Johannes Balz, Rachel Hyneman, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hulin Wang, Wouter Verkerke, Bing Zhou, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, A. A. Minaenko, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Zhang, Vladimir Zhulanov, Andrea Doria, Rhys Edward Owen, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Madalyn Ann McKay, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Teng Jian Khoo, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, A. B. Fenyuk, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Hansdieter Schweiger, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Patrick Czodrowski, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Brian Cole, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Nurcan Ozturk, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Daniel Fournier, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, R. F. Y. Peters, J. A. Wilson, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Attilio Picazio, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Haiping Peng, Juan Pedro Araque, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Victor Maleev, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Karl Jakobs, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Eduard Kladiva, Filipp Dubinin, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Peter Vankov, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Tomas Slavicek, Georgios Iakovidis, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Daniela Boerner, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Elizabeth Brost, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Marzio Nessi, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Andrew Blue, Jeremy Love, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Kendall Reeves, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Henry Lubatti, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Christopher Blake Martin, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Thorsten Wengler, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Adrian John Bevan, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Fabrice Hubaut, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Bhaskar Dutta, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Stanislav Nemecek, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Hyungsuk Son, Stefan Rave, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Gaetano Barone, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Emery Nibigira, Michael David Werner, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Thomas Koffas, Alexander Milov, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Francesco Gonnella, Valerio Bortolotto, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Mark Neubauer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Frued Erik Braren, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Michael Begel, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Frank Ellinghaus, P. U. E. Onyisi, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Sarah Louise Barnes, Xin Wu, John Stupak, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, G. N. Taylor, Tomas Blazek, Antonio Sbrizzi, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Benjamin Weinert, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gen Kawamura, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Andrej Gorišek, Stefano Veneziano, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Snezana Nektarijevic, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Alessandra Camplani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, Saskia Falke, Dirk Zerwas, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Mihail Chizhov, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 793:499-519
We report a search for Higgs bosons that are produced via vector boson fusion and subsequently decay into invisible particles. The experimental signature is an energetic jet pair with invariant mass of O(1)TeV and O(100)GeV missing transverse momentu
Autor:
Abdellah Tnourji, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Konstantinos Bachas, W. Y. Chan, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Frank Ellinghaus, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Maciej Trzebinski, Christopher Lester, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Joseph M Muse, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Emma Grace Castiglia, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. De Santo, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Laura Jean Bergsten, M. De Santis, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, M. I. Gostkin, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Florian Christoph Fischer, T. J. Khoo, Matthias Danninger, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Nico Madysa, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Y. Chen, Thomas Michael Carter, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Liang Li, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Damiano Vannicola, Jaroslav Guenther, Pamela Ferrari, Oleg Zenin, Francois Vazeille, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Saverio D'Auria, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Binish Batool, Fabrice Hubaut, Masato Aoki, Suyog Shrestha, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Diptaparna Biswas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Rosten, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Masao Saito, Vasiliki A Mitsou, V. Dao, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Z. Liang, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, H. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Goetz Gaycken, Yongsun Kim, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Dmitriy Maximov, N. M. Köhler, I. Turk Cakir, T. Jakoubek, Bruce Schumm, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Stavros Maltezos, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshiaki Kaji, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Edoardo Maria Farina, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, B. M. Waugh, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Iacopo Longarini, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Claire Antel, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Chris Sander, Christopher Potter, S. Stärz, Gabriel Stoicea, Constantine Papadatos, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Sulin, Deepak Kar, Lily Asquith, James David Shinner, Sofiia Hyrych, Stefan Stonjek, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Evan Michael Carlson, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, Domizia Orestano, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Nikolina Ilic, Luigi Vigani, Matthias Saimpert, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Christopher Andrew Garner, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. E. Brau, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alan Peyaud, Kingman Cheung, Oleg Meshkov, B. X. Liu, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Murtaza Safdari, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tony Kwan, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Lingshan Xu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, C. P. Ward, Tatsumi Nitta, Stefania Xella, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Dennis Pudzha, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, D. M. Strom, Igor Aleksandrov, Eftychia Tzovara, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Patrick Bauer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, E. Perez Codina, Santu Mondal, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Lesya Anna Horyn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Luigi Marchese, William Trischuk, Dario Barberis, Gregor Gessner, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amy Selvi Tee, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, R. K. Keeler, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Antoine Marzin, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Luca Martinelli, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, I-huan Chiu, Nicolas Scharmberg, Gen Kawamura, Laura Perini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, John-Bjarne Hansen, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Shuangxi Wang, Marilena Bandieramonte, Alan Mathew Kahn, T. S. Lau, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, A. G. Clark, Dms Sultan, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Gao, Andrey Kiryunin, William Dale Heidorn, A. Rocchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alison Elliot, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hans Peter Beck, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Anna Sfyrla, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Shangfeng Yang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Rizvi, C. Bohm, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Clement Helsens, Yoav Afik, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Jason Veatch, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Anton Wolf, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Barbara Wosiek, Eric Edward Corrigan, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Philip Patrick Allport, Vasilis Konstantinides, Katja Hannele Mankinen, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Tapia Araya, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Oleg Brandt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ian Michael Snyder, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Marc Geisen, Yuta Sano, Stefan Rave, W. D. Breaden Madden, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Arnulf Quadt, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Marcella Bona, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Clement Camincher, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, C-Q. Li, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, H. Herde, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Kroeninger, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Hyneman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, H. De la Torre, Kunlin Ran, Francesco Giuli, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Rohin Narayan, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Rong Zhang, Michel Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mark Kruse, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, J.C. Wang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Elliot Reynolds, Takashi Mitani, Craig Wiglesworth, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. P. J. Lack, Ilija Vukotic, Shahzad Ali, S. Calvente Lopez, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Alexander Lincoln Read, Gordon Watts, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christos Bakalis, Christophe Clement, Theo Jean Megy, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Simone Amoroso, Henric George Wilkens, Alison Lister, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Y. F. Wang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Xiaoguang Yue, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, P. Sinervo, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nicolas Ellis, Josef Pacalt, Omer Ogul Oncel, D. M. Gingrich, Nihal Brahimi, Zinonas Zinonos, Tomoya Iizawa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Gregor Kramberger, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lennart Rustige, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Tobias Klingl, Sally Seidel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Manuella Vincter, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Greg Myers, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Kate Shaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Mario Campanelli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, K. H. Hiller, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Cirotto, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, J. A. Parsons, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lorne Levinson, Stefanie Todt, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Stewart Patrick Swift, Edson Carquin, M. E. Nelson, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Yu. Smirnov, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Christian Gutschow, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, F. Khalil-zada, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Chen, Gabriele Chiodini, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Xiangke Zhang, Y. C. Zhu, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Pavel Tsiareshka, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, J. Poveda, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, G. A. Cowan, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Bakar Chargeishvili, Paul Dervan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C. Young, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matthew Peter Heath, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Bernard Brickwedde, Dennis Sperlich, M. Beretta, Yuta Okazaki, Hong-Liang Cui, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, R. Bartoldus, Thomas Naumann, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chen Zhou, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marcel Vos, George Redlinger, Pavel Shatalov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Jochen Dingfelder, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Alaettin Serhan Mete, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, G. Carlino, Emily McDonald, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Ph. Schwemling, Hubert Kroha, Jianming Qian, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rui Yuan, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Shyam Balaji, Eric Drechsler, Robin Newhouse, Chris Hays, A. Di Ciaccio, W. H. Hopkins, Cong Geng, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, R. F. H. Hunter, Adam Elliott Jaspan, E. Kourlitis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Dominique Godin, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Leigh Schaefer, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, N. B. Suarez, H. Arnold, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, J. E. Pilcher, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sergio Grancagnolo, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Stanislava Sevova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, P. J. Clark, Elisabetta Pianori, Thibault Guillemin, C. Zhu, Caterina Marcon, A. V. Kotwal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, S.-C. Hsu, David Reikher, Alessia Renardi, Ovidiu Miu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Anna Kaczmarska, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Mario Sannino, Maria Mironova, Hannes Mildner, Thu Pham, Allison Mccarn Deiana, David Calvet, Stanislav Pospisil, Thilo Pauly, Clara Troncon, T. P. A. Åkesson, Mahran Shehade, A. Bruni, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jan Cedric Honig, Daniel Froidevaux, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexandra Tudorache, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Jacopo Magro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Russell James Turner, J. Walder, Alexander Zaitsev, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Brian Le, Monica Dobre, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giacinto Piacquadio, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Else Lytken, Ian Brock, D. V. Dedovich, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Takahiro Fusayasu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shigeru Odaka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Evan Richard Vandewall, Adam Bailey, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, H. Ten Kate, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Uli Schäfer, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Robert McPherson, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Petridou, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Wasikul Islam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jihad Assahsah, Jiri Dolejsi, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heinz Pernegger, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Alexander Oh, Hella Leonie Snoek, Carla Sbarra, M. Didenko, James Geddy Heinlein, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Yajun He, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alexander Leopold, Hisaya Kurashige, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Martin Klassen, Xuanhong Lou, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, A. V. Akimov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jolanta Olszowska, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Sofia Adorni, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, M. Mlynarikova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Claudio Luci, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Chiara Grieco, I. Lopez Paz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bryan Reynolds, H. T. Yang, R. Kowalewski, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthias Schott, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Shuaiyan Kang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Francesco Spanò, Michael Dührssen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Arnaud Duperrin, Nigel Hessey, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Stefano Giagu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Caltabiano, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Marumi Kado, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Del Peso, Nils Gillwald, D. Guest, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, A. A. Affolder, Revital Kopeliansky, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, I. Siral, Lukas Adamek, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Mikhail Mineev, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, S. M. Weber, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, V. Araujo Ferraz, Luca Fiorini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Gianluca Introzzi, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ruth Poettgen, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Georgios Fanourakis, David Paul Yallup, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Ian Dawson, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Jonathan Long, Joao Saraiva, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. L. Lloyd, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Elliott Cheu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fares Djama, John Huth, Guillaume Unal, S. C. Lee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Matteo Franchini, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shuyang Hu, Natalie Wieseotte, Ferdinand Schenck, Alessandro Lapertosa, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Stanley Lai, Ken-ichi Uchida, Abraham Seiden, C. M. Hawkes, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, F. I. Kaya, Karola Dette, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrey Karyukhin, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. Reale, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Mohamed Gouighri, Eva Hansen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Riccardo Vari, Yang Qin, Maria Pilar Casado, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Laura Jeanty, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Stefan Simion, Martin Aleksa, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Thomas James Stevenson, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Krystsina Petukhova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Erez Etzion, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tomas Sykora, David Robinson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Giuliano Gustavino, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Mickael Barbe, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Harish Potti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ulrike Blumenschein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Yee Chinn Yap, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. J. Costa, Giuseppe Avolio, P. Gauzzi, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Oldrich Kepka, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Q. Hu, Emma Tolley, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Tiesheng Dai, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Balazs Konya, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, F. Cardillo, L. Aperio Bella, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Maximilian Hils, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Masahiro Yamatani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Brad Abbott, Daniel Muenstermann, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Maarten Boonekamp, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. M. P. Pasner, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, M. A. Nomura, Timothy Andeen, L. Masetti, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Beringer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Jared David Little, R. Piegaia, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Martin Krivos, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pierre Savard, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Katharina Bierwagen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Paolo Iengo, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Machado Miguens, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Halina Abramowicz, R. P. Middleton, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petter Nilsson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kevin Sedlaczek, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Don Milke, James Catmore, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Q. Buat, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Seth Zenz, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Peter Schacht, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, Marine Kuna, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, M. Benoit, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomasz Bold, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Adrian John Bevan, James Pinfold, R. M. Barnett, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Moreno Llácer, Emin Tagiev, Todd Seiss, Eirini Kasimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Di Luca, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. Kordas, Adam Jinaru, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Peter Tornambe, A. Lösle, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Igor Potrap, Anna Ivina, Francesco Costanza, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. J. Chen, Douglas Schaefer, C. Wanotayaroj, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Margherita Spalla, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Filomena Sopkova, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Joseph Haley, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Huan Yu Meng, Thorben Swirski, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Tas, Kevin Varvell, Laura Gonella, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Y. W. Liu, Tanja Holm, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nathaniel Woods, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Sansoni, R. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Lagouri, M. Holzbock, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Martine Bosman, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, William Axel Leight, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Emily Nurse, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Volker Andreas Austrup, Markus Schumacher, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Fassouliotis, S. Li, U. Soldevila, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Peter Berta, Konstantin Zhukov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Jörgen Sjölin, Marco Montella, Andre Sopczak, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Tova Ray Holmes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Gunnar Jakel, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Susumu Oda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, S. Marti-Garcia, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andrea Catinaccio, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ilaria Luise, M. Swiatlowski, Jason Lea Oliver, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Renat Sadykov, Maksim Penzin, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Marco Vanadia, Sonia Carra, Koichi Nagai, Michal Dubovsky, Yuzhan Zhao, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Mateusz Dyndal, Peter Loch, Stefan Popa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Evgeny Shulga, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Ondrej Penc, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, A. Bitadze, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Polina Nechaeva, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, T. Dado, Sinem Simsek, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jonathan Butterworth, William Brooks, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4ef9ce637e3981367a9a61807713599e
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, Inês Ochoa, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy resonances decaying into a W or Z boson and a Higgs boson produced in proton - proton collisions at the Large Hadron Collider at root s = 13 TeV is presented. The analysis utiliz ...
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Sandro De Cecco, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Serhat Istin, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Joseph Reichert, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Nordin Aranzabal, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Romain Kukla, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Marta Losada, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Efstathios Karentzos, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, David Wardrope, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Eram Rizvi, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Salvatore Bruno, Farida Fassi, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Thomas Schwarz, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Federica Legger, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Diane Cinca, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Sarah Boutle, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Calandri Alessandro, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
This paper describes a search for beyond the Standard Model decays of the Higgs boson into a pair of new spin-0 particles subsequently decaying into b-quark pairs, H → aa → (bb¯)(bb¯), using protonproton collision data collected by the ATLAS de
Autor:
Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Mario Campanelli, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, C. Young, Givi Sekhniaidze, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andre Schoening, Clement Camincher, Dewen Zhong, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Thomas James Stevenson, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Michael A. Strauss, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Gabriela Navarro, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Tanja Holm, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, J. Beringer, J-F. Arguin, Masahiro Kuze, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Alessia Renardi, Hannes Mildner, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Tomas Sykora, M. J. Oreglia, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Geoffrey Gilles, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Bo Liu, Shigeru Odaka, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Uli Schäfer, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Peter Krieger, S. Y. Suzuki, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, A. Bitadze, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yohei Yamaguchi, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, M. I. Gostkin, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Ivan Sykora, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Xuan Yang, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Abraham Seiden, Mihail Chizhov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Tigran Mkrtchyan, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Bruno Mansoulie, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Anton Wolf, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Nurcan Ozturk, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Tobias Klingl, Guillaume Unal, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Mueller, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Hong-Liang Cui, Andrej Filipcic, Robert Adam Vallance, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thomas Naumann, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anna Lipniacka, David Dodsworth, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Baroncelli, C. Di Donato, Joseph Izen, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Alec Swenson Drobac, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Kurt Keys Hill, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Stephanie Zimmermann, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Thorsten Wengler, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Manfredi Ronzani, C. Dallapiccola, Fabien Jeanneau, Bibhav Acharya, Luca Fiorini, U. De Sanctis, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Konstantinos Ntekas, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Suyog Shrestha, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, A. Bethani, Yoji Hasegawa, Didier Ferrere, Arthur Linss, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Marcus Morgenstern, Alessandro Tricoli, Shayma Wahdan, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Holger Herr, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Christopher Lester, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Syed Haider Abidi, Julius Hrivnac, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Petter Nilsson, Mathieu Benoit, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Joseph M Muse, Aaron James Armbruster, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Alessandro Cerri, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Lukas Adamek, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Hannah Arnold, Paolo Mastrandrea, Brian Le, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Trisha Farooque, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Shikma Bressler, Yee Chinn Yap, J. Fuster, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Murtaza Safdari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Danilo Giugni, Matthias Schott, Otmar Biebel, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Junichi Kanzaki, Victoria Jane Martin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Sara Valentinetti, Gustaaf Brooijmans, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Abhishek Sharma, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, I. Ravinovich, M. Pedersen, Tatsumi Nitta, Jia Jian Teoh, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, S. M. Weber, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, K. Becker, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Heiko Lacker, Mesut Unal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Shahzad Ali, Frank Sauerburger, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Y. Chen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shih-Chang Lee, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Chikara Fukunaga, E. Torró Pastor, Fares Djama, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Sebastian Dittmeier, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Andreas Christian Dudder, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ruggero Turra, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Roland Jansky, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Yuta Sano, Ilija Vukotic, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Stanley Lai, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Evan Michael Carlson, Chiara Grieco, Reisaburo Tanaka, E. Perez Codina, Mark Owen, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Christopher Deutsch, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Erich Varnes, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Jiancong Zeng, Thomas Trefzger, Catrin Bernius, H. J. Yang, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Chloe Gray, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, W. R. Cunningham, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, R. K. Keeler, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Steffen Schaepe, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Takahiko Kondo, John Hobbs, Jesse Heilman, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Elisabetta Vilucchi, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Takashi Mitani, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Bartoldus, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dario Barberis, Daniel Lellouch, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Luigi Longo, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marlon Barbero, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Muhammad Alhroob, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Edward Diehl, K. H. Hiller, Jason Veatch, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, R. Gupta, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Paolo Bagnaia, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Xiaoguang Yue, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Elisabetta Pianori, Adam Jinaru, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, J. A. Parsons, Fenfen An, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Serhat Istin, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, J. L. Munoz Martinez, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Y. C. Zhu, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Chen Zhou, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Laurent Schoeffel, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Krzysztof Janas, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Sara Strandberg, William Mickael Barbe, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Mark Stockton, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mohamed Gouighri, L. Han, Markus Cristinziani, Mauro Citterio, Nadav Michael Tamir, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, George Redlinger, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Theo Jean Megy, Georgios Fanourakis, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Massimo Corradi, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, T. Ženiš, Cheng Chen, Chiara Rizzi, Eric Drechsler, Carsten Dulsen, A. Di Ciaccio, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jiri Masik, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Anatoly Borisov, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Laura Perini, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Emily Nurse, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sonia Carra, Y. W. Liu, R. Di Sipio, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Michal Dubovsky, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Antoine Marzin, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Luca Martinelli, Eirik Gramstad, Gen Kawamura, Robert Les, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Oleg Brandt, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Paola Giannetti, Bartosz Mindur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Qing Wang, P. Sinervo, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Volker Büscher, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Katherine Pachal, Maosen Zhou, C. A. Lee, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Gabriel Demontigny, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Damir Duvnjak, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Gregory David Hallewell, J. Moss, Georgios Iakovidis, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, H. S. Chen, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Daniela Rebuzzi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, R. Piegaia, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Anthony Keith Morley, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Gregor Kramberger, W. Y. Song, Cigdem Issever, Laura Fabbri, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Konstantin Zhukov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Christian Weiser, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Peter Wagner, Wendy Taylor, Wasikul Islam, Ralf Hertenberger, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Barbara Liberti, P. J. Clark, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Migle Stankaityte, Christos Bakalis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Paolo Iengo, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, E. L. Barberio, Emre Celebi, Marco Schioppa, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, S. Timoshenko, John Kenneth Anders, Anjali Krishnan, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Federico Celli, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jiri Dolejsi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexandra Tudorache, Jessica Levêque, Emily Anne Thompson, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Elizabeth Gallas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, V. Dao, Antonio Miucci, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Carla Sbarra, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Adam Kaluza, P. Morettini, Matthew Peter Heath, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Chris Hays, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Oleg Meshkov, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Deywis Moreno, Nataliia Zakharchuk, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Isabel Nitsche, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ryszard Stroynowski, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Timon Heim, Bakar Chargeishvili, Y. Wang, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Bertrand Laforge, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Juraj Smiesko, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Christopher Don Milke, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Sofiia Hyrych, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, John Derek Chapman, Theodor Christian Herwig, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Marzio Nessi, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Mohammed Faraj, Leonardo Merola, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Meirin Oan Evans, Apostolos Tsirigotis, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Xuanhong Lou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Alice Alfonsi, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Rachael Ann Creager, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paul Jackson, William Brooks, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Boping Chen, Jonathan Shlomi, Antonia Strubig, Dominique Godin, W. Fedorko, Gian Luigi Alberghi, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Michael Ryan Clark, S. L. Lloyd, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Tova Ray Holmes, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, V. Boisvert, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Alexander Held, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Danijela Bogavac, J. W. S. Carter, Francesco Lanni, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Rafal Staszewski, Nikolai Fomin, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Simone Francescato, Dmitri Tsybychev, Stephen Sekula, John Andrew Raine, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Jeremy Love, M. Stegler, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Michaela Mlynarikova, Kendall Reeves, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, B. Martin dit Latour, T. Geralis, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Craig Wiglesworth, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Ilya Tsukerman, Duc Ta, L. Barranco Navarro, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Revital Kopeliansky, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Michal Marcisovsky, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Adrian Buzatu, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Pavel Reznicek, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Yang Gao, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Matei Eugen Vasile, Elliott Cheu, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, David William Thomas, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Y. Huang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, R. Wang, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. M. D. Carney, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, F. A. Di Bello, Konrad Kleinknecht, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, C. J. E. Suster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Rachel Hyneman, R. P. Middleton, Teresa Barillari, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, D. Pohl, S. H. Robertson, Johannes Erdmann, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Tim Scanlon, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Gavin Pownall, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Michael Pitt, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Diptaparna Biswas, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, M. De Beurs, Sarah Demers, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, W. Buttinger, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Shuyang Hu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Namgyun Jeong, Sara Ghasemi, Nedaa Asbah, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Damian Tomasz Gil, Johannes Elmsheuser, Manuel Neumann, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ken-ichi Uchida, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefano Giagu, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, S. De Castro, Lily Asquith, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Milesi, Aaron Angerami, Marko Stamenkovic, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Giuliano Gustavino, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Jindong Li, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Ulrike Blumenschein, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Gaetano Barone, Alexandros Marantis, Elena Rocco, R. de Asmundis, A. De Maria, Emery Nibigira, S. Campana, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, J. Boudreau, Kazuki Yajima, Tony Kwan, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Peter Tornambe, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, C. J. S. Young, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Beojan Stanislaus, Masato Aoki, Katsuo Tokushuku, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, H. Zhu, Amy Selvi Tee, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Andreas Hoecker, Jan Jongmanns, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Elzbieta Banas, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Yujing J. Heng, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Todd Seiss, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Axel König, Hanfei Ye, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Christophe Clement, Goetz Gaycken, Tobias Fitschen, Garabed Halladjian, Rosy Nicolaidou, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Hidetoshi Otono, Davide Pietro Mungo, Knut Zoch, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, G. Usai, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, M. J. Costa, F. M. Garay Walls, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Monika Mittal, Tadashi Maeno, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Karl Jakobs, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, H. B. Liu, Yang Qin, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Shaun Roe, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Josu Cantero, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lukas Heinrich, Amartya Rej, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, David South, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. Chudoba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, James Boyd, Tae Min Hong, Carsten Bittrich, Teresa Lenz, Martin Rybar, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, J. E. Pilcher, Antoine Laudrain, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, F. Safai Tehrani, S. Tzamarias, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, B. Di Micco, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Andreas Warburton, Igor Aleksandrov, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Stewart Patrick Swift, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. E. Nelson, Yasuyuki Horii, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Yuta Okazaki, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Alison Elliot, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Ole Røhne, Iro Koletsou, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Miha Muskinja, Baida Achkar, J. B. Liu, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Athanasios Manousos, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Tamar Djobava, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Y. Guo, Gregor Gessner, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Monica Dunford, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Pablo Rivadeneira, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Monica Dobre, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Markus Nordberg, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Jay Chan, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Ivor Fleck, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrew Chisholm, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Florian Bauer, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Patrick Czodrowski, S.-C. Hsu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Julian Fischer, Annick Lleres, M. Reale, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, G. A. Chelkov, Riccardo Vari, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Lory, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Giacomo Artoni, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Eric Edward Corrigan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Thomas Peiffer, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Shogo Kido, Kirill Prokofiev, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Ralf P. Richter, P. C. F. Glaysher, Lidia Smirnova, Sven Menke, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Hajar Imam, Robert McPherson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, C. Petridou, Giovanni Bartolini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andrei Salnikov, Andrzej Smykiewicz, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Vivek Jain, Izaac Sanderswood, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, David Richard Shope, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Brendon Bullard, Sally Seidel, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ankita Mehta, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Díez Cornell, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Tingting Cao, Benjamin Brau, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, E. Thomson, Alexander Naip Tuna, Gideon Bella, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Jaroslav Guenther, Jianming Qian, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. Fassouliotis, Binish Batool, Jacqueline Batley, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Shyam Balaji, Calin Alexa, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Steve McMahon, Russell James Turner, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Shi Che, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, D. Su, Seppe Kuehn, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Else Lytken, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, E. Alunno Camelia, Mikhail Mineev, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Schenck, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Sundeep Singh, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Rosanna Ignazzi, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Vojtech Pleskot, Ioannis Karkanias, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Sergey Chekulaev, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Marco Vanadia, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Koichi Nagai, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Prabhakar Palni, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andrea Knue, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Vincent Kitali, Saverio D'Auria, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, S. D. Worm, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Ian Brock, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Peter Schacht, Kate Shaw, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lorne Levinson, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Chikuma Kato, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Dennis Sperlich, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
A search for Higgs boson decays into a Z boson and a light resonance in two-lepton plus jet events is performed, using a pp collision dataset with an integrated luminosity of 139 fb^{-1} collected at sqrt[s]=13 TeV by the ATLAS experiment at the CERN
Autor:
Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Christian Johnson, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Richard Bates, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Marko Mikuz, W. T. Fedorko, Hans Peter Beck, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Markus Nordberg, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Andrew Chisholm, Jorge Lopez, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Tokar, Simone Amoroso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nicolas Ellis, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Ulla Blumenschein, Annick Lleres, Catrin Bernius, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Kyungeon Choi, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Gino Marceca, Laurent Vacavant, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, G. Introzzi, Yee Chinn Yap, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Maximilian Hils, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Saime Gurbuz, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, D. Rousseau, K. Potamianos, J. Montejo Berlingen, Christopher Lester, Miha Zgubic, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefanie Morgenstern, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Ming Chung Chu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Magdalena Slawinska, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, C. Garcia-Argos, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, You Zhou, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R. Di Sipio, Chenzheng Zhu, David William Casper, D. Di Valentino, Yang Heng, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, F. Cerutti, Xuanhong Lou, Paul Miyagawa, Antonio Ereditato, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Kathryn Grimm, A. C. König, Luca Ambroz, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Wendy Jane Taylor, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, V. Castillo Gimenez, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, M. Kuze, Matthew John Baca, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, F. Yamane, Jonathan Shlomi, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Colleen Jennifer Treado, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Yang Gao, John Baines, Yanjun Tu, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ariella Cattai, Florian Christoph Fischer, Mariya Shiyakova, A. B. Fenyuk, Danilo Giugni, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Denys Denysiuk, Wai Yuen Chan, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Rohin Narayan, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Jie Zhang, Vic Vacek, Otmar Biebel, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Paul Mircea Gravila, Alessandro Ambler, Tobias Bisanz, Izaac Sanderswood, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Emmanuel Sauvan, H. K. Hadavand, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marcela Mikestikova, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Y. Wu, J. E. Brau, D. Paredes Hernandez, Ren-You Zhang, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Jelena Krstic, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Natascha Savic, Sebastian Heer, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Johnny Raine, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Frank Ellinghaus, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Daniel Fournier, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, Marija Marjanovic, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Hannah Arnold, M. H. Genest, J. Hrivnac, R. F. Y. Peters, A. Roy, Attilio Picazio, Hasko Stenzel, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Y. Amaral Coutinho, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Marzieh Bahmani, P. Grenier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Atanu Pathak, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, C. H. Wang, Michel Raymond, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, A. Soffer, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Zhi Zheng, Roberto Iuppa, Michel Lefebvre, Charles Delporte, Y. W. Liu, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Steffen Schaepe, R. Richter, Zhen Yan, Gunnar Jakel, S. H. Robertson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Florian Beisiegel, W. Buttinger, David Hohn, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, L. M. Mir, Rongkun Wang, Elliot Reynolds, Radim Slovak, Klaus Hamacher, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Geert-Jan Besjes, J. P. Dietrich, D Dodsworth, Andrea Sansoni, L. K. Gladilin, Liang Li, Thorsten Wengler, Benedetto Gorini, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Jelena Jovicevic, D. G. Charlton, Guy Rosin, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, R. Bartoldus, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Boping Chen, Namgyun Jeong, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Steven Juhyung Lee, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Wu S. L., Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Tom McCarthy, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, S. Chouridou, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, M. I. Gostkin, Deepa Thomas, George Redlinger, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Josh Mcfayden, G. Mikenberg, Yi Yang, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, X. Sun, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, A. Lopez Solis, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. Dickinson, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Ramirez Morales, Sara Ghasemi, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, KT Bauer, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Stephane Jezequel, S. J. Sekula, Andrea Knue, Miao Liu, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Michael Pitt, Giulia Gonella, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Philippe Mermod, Shuanggeng Wang, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Dimos Sampsonidis, Edson Carquin, W. J. Murray, Cigdem Issever, William James Fawcett, M. Scornajenghi, Muhammad Alhroob, Peter Johannes Falke, K Wakamiya, Oxana Smirnova, Johannes Elmsheuser, B. Martin dit Latour, Filipp Dubinin, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Barbero, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christian Johann Riegel, P. Conde Muiño, Michel Vetterli, Adam Edward Barton, Myriam Mondragón, Sandrine Laplace, Lesya Anna Horyn, Amartya Rej, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, C. Moreno Martinez, Anum Qureshi, Yasuyuki Horii, Vladimir Cindro, Aaron James Armbruster, Marisilvia Donadelli, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Nicolas Morange, Hongfang Liu, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Sonia Carra, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, D. Hayden, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Damiano Vannicola, Gaetano Barone, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., S. Protopopescu, Michal Dubovsky, Tim Scanlon, Y. Li, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Suyog Shrestha, Miles V. Klein, Hyungsuk Son, T. Yamazaki, Vincent Pascuzzi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Steffen Maeland, Thilo Pauly, Huirun Chen, Nikola Makovec, Z. Wang, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Thu Pham, Scott Snyder, Stephen Jones, Elizabeth Brost, Kyle Stuart Cranmer, BL Liu, Steffen Henkelmann, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Thais, Hideki Okawa, M. Garcia-Sciveres, A. M. Wharton, Christopher Willis, H. Herr, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kouta Onogi, Thibault Guillemin, Thomas Trefzger, J.-P. Walder, Gerhard Brandt, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Masahiro Yamatani, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, M. Strauss, Shaun Roe, Klaudia Maj, R. J. Sobie, Chilufya Mwewa, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Pascal Pralavorio, Jack Henry Lindon, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Wouter Verkerke, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Michael Düren, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Giuseppe Avolio, Caterina Marcon, Archil Durglishvili, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Silvia Franchino, Umar Gul, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, R. W. L. Jones, Anthony Keith Morley, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Peter Wagner, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Bruce Barnett, M. S. Weber, E. Rizvi, AG Foster, Jonathan Michael Hays, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Imma Riu, Peter Nemethy, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Robert Astalos, B. Li, Veronica Wallangen, Simonetta Gentile, Todd Brian Huffman, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Benedict Tobias Winter, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Gabriele Sabato, Stefano Terzo, Francesco Giuli, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Milene Calvetti, Maciej Trzebinski, Vipul Jain, Dominique Pallin, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Frederic Derue, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, A. De Santo, Stanislav Nemecek, Nigel Hessey, Junji Tojo, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Christos Bakalis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Alessandra Betti, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Stephen Jiggins, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, P. S. Jackson, Tohru Takeshita, Stephen J. McMahon, Alexander Mann, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, T. Moa, Branislav Ristic, Dorde Sijacki, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, A. Sharma, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Deepak Kar, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Stefan Rave, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Igor Aleksandrov, Pienpen Seema, Yu Nakahama, Marco Schioppa, Ji Zhu, K. Kordas, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. M. Butterworth, Jeroen Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, Antonio Sbrizzi, Nataliia Kondrashova, Francesco Ragusa, Chen Zhou, J. A. Manjarres Ramos, R. Madar, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Halina Abramowicz, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, J. Chudoba, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Carla Sbarra, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Damir Duvnjak, F. Lo Sterzo, Marino Romano, J. B. Liu, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fabian Wilk, R. Kowalewski, Federico Scutti, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kevin Hildebrand, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Bostjan Macek, R. E. Ticse Torres, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Monica Dunford, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Q Wang, Luis Hervas, Stefano Rosati, Nuno Filipe Castro, Bartosz Mindur, Vit Vorobel, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Camilla Vittori, Adam Bozson, Matthew Carl Feickert, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriel Demontigny, Paris Moschovakos, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Filip Backman, Martin Spousta, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Luigi Vigani, Michele Renda, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, P. Malecki, Lydia Brenner, P. H. Beauchemin, Ulrich Landgraf, Andreas Salzburger, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Edward Diehl, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, E. J. W. Moyse, H. Bahrasemani, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Daniel Whiteson, J. Del Peso, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Daniel Tovey, G. A. Chelkov, Peter Love, M. Pedersen, Y. L. Liu, Othmane Rifki, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Bakar Chargeishvili, C. Goy, Dimitrios Matakias, Barbara Liberti, M. A. B. do Vale, YS Chow, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, L. Pedraza Diaz, Michael Dührssen, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Z. Li, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Tulin Varol, A. Bocci, Hannes Mildner, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Thomas Peiffer, Luigi Marchese, Arabinda Behera, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, S. Marti-Garcia, J. A. Wilson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Andrea Matic, Eitan Gozani, Francois Vazeille, Mossadek Talby, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Miano, H. G. Evans, Andreas Reiss, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Michael David Werner, Ralf Hertenberger, Guy Koren, Stefanie Todt, Lennart Rustige, Bing Zhou, Rebecca Anne Linck, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Maike Christina Hansen, A. Cerri, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, M. De Santis, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexandros Marantis, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. W. Krasny, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Eric Buschmann, Tina Sfiligoj, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Ioannis Nomidis, Lukas Adamek, B. A. Petersen, Albert Francis Casha, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fabian Thiele, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Cheng Chen, Fumiaki Ito, Ilija Vukotic, Yusong Tian, HT Yang, M Adersberger, Ioannis Gkialas, James Beacham, J. S. Keller, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Saverio D'Auria, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yuta Sano, Elham E Khoda, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Milena Bajic, Petr Sicho, Christian Heinz, Stefan Popa, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Sai Neha Santpur, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Patrick Czodrowski, A. Di Ciaccio, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Venugopal Ellajosyula, H. De la Torre, Philipp Mogg, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Jiancong Zeng, Stanley Lai, Ariel Schwartzman, Claudia Glasman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Danijela Bogavac, Nathan Rogers Bernard, L. Duflot, Kazuhiko Hara, Tingting Cao, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matteo Bedognetti, Tadej Novak, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Oliver James Winston, Louis Fayard, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shikma Bressler, Alberto Cervelli, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, W. F. Mader, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Valerie Susanne Lang, R. Röhrig, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Etienne Dreyer, Laurent Serin, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, D. Shaked Renous, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Andre Marc Hupe, Giacomo Artoni, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Marc Escalier, A. R. Clark, C. Anastopoulos, Darren Price, Jianqiao Ye, Monika Mittal, Alyssa Montalbano, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, T. C. Petersen, Marco Lavorgna, Vojtech Pleskot, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Massimo Lazzaroni, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. P. Mohapatra, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jacob Henry Rawling, A. A. Minaenko, Sebastien Rettie, Simen Hellesund, Kenta Uno, William Brooks, C. Geng, George Dyckes, Balazs Konya, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Juan Fuster, Sinem Simsek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Hrdinka, G. Carlino, Takashi Mitani, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Henso Abreu, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. C. Rivera Vergara, A. White, W. Wang, Daniel Froidevaux, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Robert Leone, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, J. Tanaka, Tova Ray Holmes, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, O. M. Kind, Paolo Massarotti, James Mueller, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Sergey Chekulaev, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Abdeslam Hoummada, O. Cakir, Toyonobu Okuyama, Oldrich Kepka, I. Ravinovich, Ishan Pokharel, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Marjorie Shapiro, Marcella Capua, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Alice Alfonsi, J. Jimenez Pena, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zuzana Rurikova, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Angela Maria Burger, Junya Usui, Gabriel Palacino, T. A. Schwarz, A. Bethani, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, J. Llorente Merino, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. Silva, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, D. Levin, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Rui Yuan, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Jeanty, William Patrick McCormack, Jeff Dandoy, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Rostislav Konoplich, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Zdenek Hubacek, Armin Michael Nairz, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Ole Røhne, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, E Zaffaroni, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Tracey Berry, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, M. Gouighri, Trisha Farooque, S. Bruno, Anna Goussiou, Gregor Kramberger, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Ana Cueto, Neil Warrack, Yasunori Yamazaki, Mikhail Levchenko, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Luc Goossens, J. E. García Navarro, Lidia Dell'Asta, Alexander Paramonov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, M. Franklin, Yumeng Cao, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Krystsina Petukhova, Jonas Strandberg, Mason Proffitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. V. Kotwal, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Despoina Sampsonidou, Wei Guo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Li Xu, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, David Malon, Alexandre Sakharov, Stefan Guindon, D. Pohl, Pamela Ferrari, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, B. S. Acharya, Gavin Pownall, Martin Sykora, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Nicola Venturi, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, D. V. Dedovich, N. De Groot, Chiara Rizzi, Anna Kaczmarska, Fernando Barreiro, A. C. Schaffer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, M. Rescigno, Joleen Pater, Tasneem Rashid, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, R. J. Teuscher, Elias Coniavitis, Stefan Schlenker, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Dirk Duschinger, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Peter M. Nilsson, T. R. V. Billoud, Samuel Webb, Georges Aad, C. C. Young, Lu Y. J., Matthias Schott, Fabrice Hubaut, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Dusan Bruncko, Giovanni Bartolini, Kaushik De, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, David Robinson, Ovsat Abdinov, Kunlin Han, Carlo Varni, Andrea Catinaccio, Tai-Hua Lin, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Theo Jean Megy, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Joaquin Poveda, C. Fukunaga, Julia Lynne Gonski, Daniela Boerner, Junichi Kanzaki, Stefan Kluth, Sabrina Perrella, S. Shimizu, A. L. Lionti, M. C. Hodgkinson, Albert Olariu, A. La Rosa, P. S. Wells, Mikhail Demichev, M. A. Pleier, S. Meehan, Philipp Stolte, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, H. Zhang, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, MB Epland, Shlomit Tarem, A. A. Affolder, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Daniele Madaffari, Jason Veatch, Will Davey, Iacopo Vivarelli, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Joao Seixas, S. Banerjee, J. Kroll, S. Pagan Griso, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Soldatov, Matthias Geisler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, P. Sinervo, C. Gray, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Barbara Wosiek, Tiesheng Dai, D. Fassouliotis, Christian Luedtke, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, A. Ezhilov, A. Bitadze, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Graham Richard Lee, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Y. S. Gao, Michael James Fenton, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, G. Aielli, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Roland Jansky, Renat Sadykov, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Mario Campanelli, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Marco Montella, Ilias Panagoulias, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alexander Oh, A. Onofre, Hajime Nanjo, D. Calvet, Ingo Bloch, Alexander Leopold, Marc Geisen, M. Battaglia, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Francisco Alonso, Marcel Vos, Martin Nagel, Liqing Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Alexei Maslennikov, Ismet Siral, Binish Batool, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Dimitrios Iliadis, Vincent Hedberg, Joe Taenzer, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, A. Ferrer, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Bruno Galhardo, Mutsuto Hagihara, Arnaud Lucotte, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, A. Robson, Osamu Sasaki, A. T. Watson, K. O. H. Vadla, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Serge Smirnov, M. T. Dova, L. Han, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Ng Y. S., Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, S. M. Xella, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Bruce Gallop, Leonid Serkin, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Valerio Bortolotto, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, A. A. Salnikov, Aleandro Nisati, Susumu Oda, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Antoine Laudrain, Peter Tornambe, Christopher Grud, Yuzhan Zhao, Mark Kruse, F. Anulli, Fares Djama, Alison Lister, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, F. Rühr, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. P. Y. Yuen, Steffen Stärz, Nurcan Ozturk, D. Amidei, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Hubert Kroha, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Nikolai Rusakovich, Aaron Angerami, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Abdenour Lounis, Beate Heinemann, Guennadi Borissov, Sergey Burdin, Lily Asquith, Giovanni Darbo, Giovandomenico Carducci, Nora Emilia Pettersson, U. De Sanctis, A. Korn, Marco Milesi, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Tord Johan Carl Ekelof, Sylvain Tisserant, Tomoki Saito, Saminder Dhaliwal, G. Zhang, Koji Sato, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Manuella Vincter, H. Duran Yildiz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sonja Verena Zeissner, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, M. Begalli, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Christian Kahra, Marisa Sandhoff, Kevin Varvell, P. J. Clark, C. Valderanis, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Osamu Jinnouchi, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Nathalie Besson, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Haiping Peng, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Lene Bryngemark, Benedikt Freund, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Marcello Fanti, Masaaki Tanaka, Sergey Barsov, B. D. Yabsley, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Valentina Tudorache, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andrea García Alonso, J Barkeloo, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, R. Araujo Pereira, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Loch, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, P. Schwemling, Alexandra Tudorache, Thomas Maier, P. Steinberg, Knut Zoch, J-F. Arguin, Max Klein, Carl Gwilliam, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, R. Teixeira De Lima, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Lucio Cerrito, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Debarati Roy, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Sarah Kate Boutle, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Daniele Zanzi, E. Le Guirriec, P. J. Hsu, Elisabetta Pianori, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Lauren Tompkins, Constantine Papadatos, Brian Cole, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Jianming Qian, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Clement Helsens, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Konstantin Vorobev, Urmila Soldevila, Fengwangdong Zhang, B. T. Le, Sune Jakobsen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Jessica Metcalfe, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Antoine Marzin, Lorenzo Pezzotti, A Hostiuc, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, KK Hill, Miriam Watson, Stanislav Pospisil, T. Dias Do Vale, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Tibor Zenis, David South, Shyam Balaji, I. Fleck, W. Ding, Eugene P. Gross, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Andreas Hoecker, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Riccardo Poggi, Emmanuel Monnier, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Milos Lokajicek, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Enrico Pasqualucci, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, X. R. Chen, Nathaniel Woods, Marco Bruschi, Teresa Lenz, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michiel Jan Veen, A. R. Weidberg, A. A. Grillo, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Li C. Q., Theodoros Alexopoulos, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Atsushi Mizukami, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Richard Brenner, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, A. Boveia, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Yuya Kano, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Laurie Iain McClymont, Paola Giannetti, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Paolo Francavilla, Andrew Chegwidden, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Lidia Smirnova, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Josef Pacalt, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, J. Glatzer, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, M. J. Oreglia, A. G. Buckley, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrea Gaudiello, Laurent Chevalier, James Pinfold, Kuan-Yu Lin, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Gerardo Vasquez, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Geoffrey Gilles, Sofia Adorni, J. T. P. Burr, Kerstin Jon-And, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Takashi Kubota, Enrico Rossi, Ben Carlson, Yoshihiro Shimogama, S. Sultansoy, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Speranza Falciano, Francesco Rubbo, Vincent Kitali, Giuseppe Lerner, Shigeru Odaka, Tomas Dado, Loan Truong, George Iakovidis, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Y. Benhammou, Adam Jackson Parker, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, Gregor Herten, M. Holzbock, Masaki Ishitsuka, Michael Ughetto, Mikhail Mineev, O. Igonkina, Mariusz Przybycien, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Juansher Jejelava, Kristina Anne Looper, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Emily Petrova Takeva, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Andrea Messina, Richard Polifka, Stan Bentvelsen, N. Benekos, Mattias Ellert, Liang Guan, A. Lösle, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Anna Ivina, V. V. Zhulanov, Diane Cinca, H. L. Snoek, Calin Alexa, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, A. L. Steinhebel, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Noam Tal Hod, Jonathan Jamieson, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Xiaohu Yang, Michael Begel, Eleni Skorda, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Farida Fassi, A. K. Mehta, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, J. Albert, JG Sanchez, Johanna Gramling, Y-H. Chen, Sally Seidel, G. D. Hallewell, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Pavel Reznicek, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fabrizio Trovato, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Kazuki Yajima, M. Shimojima, Francesco Conventi, G. L. Usai, Stefania Spagnolo, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Deywis Moreno, Beojan Stanislaus, Daniel Muenstermann, Satoshi Higashino, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, J. M. P. Pasner, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Olivier Arnaez, Alessandra Camplani, M. Ziolkowski, Minyu Feng, Elliot Lipeles, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Elzbieta Banas, Abhishek Nag, Nima Sherafati, HB Liu, Ng Y. W. Y., Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Oleg Brandt, Ehud Duchovni, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Yao Ming, P. J. Bussey, J. Machado Miguens, William Axel Leight, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Yann Coadou, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Masaya Ishino, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, Petr Jacka, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Peter Kluit, M. A. Parker, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, S. Malyukov, Coralie Martin, R. Goncalves Gama, Luca Fiorini, Dimitris Varouchas, J. D. Bossio Sola, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ferdinand Schenck, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Norbert Wermes, J. K. K. Liu, H. J. Yang, J. E. Pilcher, A. T. Doyle, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, James Ferrando, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Nataliia Zakharchuk, S. J. Hillier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Andreas Warburton, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Tatsumi Nitta, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Simone Sottocornola, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Luigi Longo, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Kurt Brendlinger, Igor Potrap, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Emmerich Kneringer, Terutaro Nakamura, Paul Dervan, Martin White, Eric Feng, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Carsten Dulsen, Oleg Solovyanov, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Arthur Rene Chomont, Marumi Kado, Eva Hansen, Dmitriy Maximov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jared David Little, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Oleg Bulekov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, V. Tsulaia, S. De Cecco, Migle Stankaityte, Jannik Geisen, Paolo Iengo, I. Turk Cakir, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Duc Ta, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Jennifer A. Love, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Sergei Chekanov, Tomas Kosek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Jun Gao, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Y. Smirnov, Andrew Hard, Alexander Milov, Kazunori Hanagaki, Nicolo Magini, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Anamika Aggarwal, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, A. M. Henriques Correia, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Christopher John Meyer, A. J. Bevan, Y. Delabat Diaz, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, SK Chan, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, E. Torró Pastor, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Dms Sultan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Y. Chen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Kosuke Takeda, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Baida Achkar, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Claire Antel, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Marcin Stolarski, A. Wolf, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Michael John Owen, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Andrey Soukharev, K. Bjørke, Takuya Honda, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Wenge Wang, A.C. Forti, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, S. Jin, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Samuel Silverstein, Federico Sforza, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, S. Rodriguez Bosca, T. M. Liss, Seppe Kuehn, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, DM Handl, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, A. M. Zaitsev, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Jindong Li, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Thomas Paul Charman, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Marcella Bona, Michael R. Clark, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Bibhuti Parida, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Sergey Senkin, Christoph Falk Anders, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, M. J. Costa, Tomas Javurek, Martin Errenst, S. A. Schmitz, Stephen Haywood, Kristin Lohwasser, Walter Lampl, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, H. M. Lacker, F. Parodi, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Tadashi Maeno, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, T. Nguyen Manh, Franz E. Bauer, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, David Miller, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Takuto Kunigo, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Matthew Peter Heath, Katsuo Tokushuku, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Chris Hays, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Monica Verducci, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, B. Di Micco, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, F. L. Fabbri, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Ben William Whitmore, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Marine Kuna, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Antonio Giannini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Nishu Nishu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, A. De Maria, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ryu Sawada, J. Boudreau, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Carlos Sandoval, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Gideon Bella, Alexey Boldyrev, N. Viaux Maira, Peter Sherwood, Karol Krizka, Todd Seiss, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, S Adachi, Max Maerker, Takuya Tashiro, Semen Turchikhin, Lara Hannan Mason, P. F. Giraud, J. C. Dingfelder, M. J. Kobel, Giorgi Arabidze, Juan Pedro Araque, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, Nedaa Asbah, A. Farilla, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, A. Juste Rozas, Janusz Chwastowski, Hong Ma, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. Mättig, Hai Jiang, J.-H. Arling, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Y. Unno, A. Vallier, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Lo C. Y., A. S. Bell, Kendall Reeves, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Antonio Policicchio, Marco Aurelio Diaz, V. V. Lyubushkin, Jakita O. Thomas, Andrew Haas, R. M. D. Carney, Markus Atkinson, J. Lozano Bahilo, Y. Guo, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Grefe, R. E. Long, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Q. Ouyang, V. Martinez Outschoorn, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Lidija Zivkovic, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Zachary Alden Meadows, A. Ferrari, Florian Hinterkeuser, E. J. Hill, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sofiia Hyrych, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, M. A. Chelstowska, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. Camacho Toro, S.-C. Hsu, Sarah Demers, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Emery Nibigira, Antonio Miucci, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, M. Hirose, Yuta Okazaki, T. Lagouri, Babar Ali, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, L. G. Xia, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Heling Zhu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexei Talyshev, D. della Volpe, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Stefano Giagu, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, M. Cano Bret, Mahsana Haleem, Monica Dobre, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Dirk Zerwas, P. P. Allport, Mihail Chizhov, Nico Madysa, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, V. W. S. Wong, H. L. Li, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, G. Halladjian, J. Wang, E. W. Varnes, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Xifeng Ruan, Mingliang Zhou, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Alexander Armstrong, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, M. Reale, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Marcello Bindi, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andreas Christian Dudder, Dennis Perepelitsa, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Sebastian Mario Weber, Peter Jenni, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Adriana Milic, C. J. Potter, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Alberto Annovi, Simon George, K. J. C. Leney, Tobias Klingl, Fabio Cardillo, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Dennis Pudzha, Alison Elliot, Y. Jiang, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Matthieu Robin, J. G. Saraiva, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Gabija Zemaityte, Simone Monzani, R. Caminal Armadans, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, J. R. Bensinger, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Sophio Pataraia, Bojan Hiti, Jiangyong Jia, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, J. T. Boyd, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Raymond Brock, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Elemer Nagy, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, G. Cowan, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Shunsuke Honda, Harish Potti, I. C. Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Lukasz Zwalinski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Benjamin William Allen, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, I. R. Boyko, J. Cochran, P. A. Delsart, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kenneth Wraight, Christos Vergis, Yu-Ting Shen, Y. Kataoka, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, T. R. Wyatt, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Rachael Ann Creager, Doug Gingrich, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Elena Rocco, B. A. Schumm, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Dewen Zhong, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Irina Antonela Cioara, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Olesia Kuchinskaia, G. J. Bobbink, Jan Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Christophe Clement, Sercan Sen, J. Beringer, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Christian Gutschow, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, K. H. Hiller, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, J. M. Izen, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, D. Oliveira Damazio, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, E. Kellermann, Andrei Kiryunin, Kate Shaw, David Cameron, R. Gupta, Ben Nachman, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Alexander Melzer, S. J. Chen, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Giordon Stark, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Pavel Shatalov, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Dominik Duda, Marcel Vreeswijk, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Ivan Pogrebnyak, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, Cesare Bini, J. A. Parsons, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Zekeriya Uysal, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, C. Rembser, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Baojia Tong, S. A. Majewski, Alec Swenson Drobac, Arka Santra, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, S. Tapia Araya, E Akilli, Alessandro Gabrielli, Claude Guyot, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yoji Hasegawa, Laura Fabbri, Alexander Emerman, K. Nagai, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, C. Lampoudis, Andreas Petridis, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, J. Hobbs, Chiara Grieco, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Georges Azuelos, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Fine Fiedler, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Jiri Masik, P. F. Harrison, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Lewis James Armitage, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jesse Alan Heilman, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Emma Tolley, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, J. Ocariz, Michael Backes, Adrian Buzatu, Jiri Kvita, Tobias Golling, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, R. R. M. Fletcher, F. Peri, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Jean-Arcady Meyer, Vince Croft, Stavros Maltezos, Stefano Manzoni, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Yoav Afik, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, H. Zhu
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy neutral Higgs bosons produced in association with one or two b-quarks and decaying to b-quark pairs is presented using 27.8 fb(-1) of root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data r ...