Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 12
pro vyhledávání: '"Emily Anne Thompson"'
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandro Palestini, Andrej Filipcic, M. I. Gostkin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Eirik Gramstad, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, David Dodsworth, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, A. Baroncelli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Sw. Banerjee, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, W. Y. Chan, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Alec Swenson Drobac, V. Kartvelishvili, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, A. De Santo, Benoit Lefebvre, Joseph Haley, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, B. Di Micco, Balazs Konya, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Oleg Brandt, L. Bryngemark, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Akira Yamamoto, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Thorben Swirski, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Jihad Assahsah, Stefan Simion, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, N. L. Abraham, Ole Røhne, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Jack Henry Lindon, Alexander Melzer, S. Tapia Araya, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Sean Dean Lawlor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Shuwei Ye, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Alberto Aloisio, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. J. Yang, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, A. Borisov, Alexey Myagkov, Roy Schimmel Brener, Grigore Tarna, M. A. L. Leite, Konstantin Lehmann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Markus Cristinziani, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Mark Stockton, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Evangelos Gazis, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Laura Jean Bergsten, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Carla Sbarra, T. Ženiš, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Matthew Peter Heath, Deepak Kar, W. R. Cunningham, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Andrey Ryzhov, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Christos Bakalis, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Petr Sicho, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Evgenii Baldin, Karel Cerny, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Alexander Emerman, David Kirchmeier, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Emre Celebi, Henrik Oppen, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kristian Gregersen, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, C. P. A. Roland, Alexander Milov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. J. E. Suster, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Chris Hays, Marco Schioppa, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, John Kenneth Anders, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Tohru Takeshita, Maximilian Hils, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Helena Santos, Ovidiu Miu, Juraj Bracinik, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Mario Spina, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Yoji Hasegawa, R. E. Owen, Miha Zgubic, Robert Adam Vallance, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jacob Henry Rawling, Colleen Jennifer Treado, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Francesco Spanò, Ivor Fleck, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Tamar Zakareishvili, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Giovanni Bartolini, Katherine Pachal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Masao Saito, Arthur Linss, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Shayma Wahdan, Saverio D'Auria, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Yongsun Kim, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Givi Sekhniaidze, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Malik Aliev, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tancredi Carli, Frank Ellinghaus, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ali Skaf, Clement Camincher, Oliver Kortner, Emily Nurse, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Les, V. Dao, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Katharina Bierwagen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, C. A. Lee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Erdmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Christian Grefe, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, S. Sevova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Roberto Cardarelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Joleen Pater, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Jared David Little, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marina Rotaru, Syed Haider Abidi, Elizabeth Gallas, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, A. B. Fenyuk, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, J. Kroll, S. Todorova-Nova, Mohammed Faraj, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bakar Chargeishvili, Robert J. Bielski, Matthias Danninger, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, K. Schmieden, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexandra Tudorache, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, S. H. Robertson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Bjorn Wendland, Alexander Zaitsev, Kyungeon Choi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Philippe Mermod, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Ishan Pokharel, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, S. Chen, Raphael Vuillermet, Konstantin Beloborodov, Claudia Glasman, Antoine Laudrain, N. Viaux Maira, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Alexey Anisenkov, Veronika Magerl, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Guglielmo Frattari, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Alexander Undrus, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Baida Achkar, Binish Batool, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Oleg Meshkov, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Ajit S. Puri, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Xin Wu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Chiara Grieco, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mihail Chizhov, Ahmed Hasib, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Grud, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Chiara Roda, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Mateusz Dyndal, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, James Mueller, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Stefan Popa, Eleanor Jones, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Michael Donald Hank, Mariya Shiyakova, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Danilo Giugni, Kunihiro Nagano, Yuji Minegishi, Etienne Marie Fortin, Simon Berlendis, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Evgeniy Khramov, Stanislav Pospisil, Otmar Biebel, Clara Troncon, Dai Kobayashi, William Patrick McCormack, Evgeny Shulga, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Hulin Wang, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michel Vetterli, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, D. Paredes Hernandez, M. E. Nelson, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Bruno Mansoulie, Migle Stankaityte, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Paolo Iengo, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Rachel Rosten, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Giorgio Chiarelli, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, E. L. Barberio, Bryan Reynolds, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Giacomo Artoni, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, D. M. Strom, M. Sahinsoy, Jessica Metcalfe, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. Alunno Camelia, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Soloshenko, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Yajun He, Adrian Chitan, Stefano Giagu, Thomas James Neep, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Meirin Oan Evans, C. M. Hawkes, E. Thomson, Florian Beisiegel, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Bartosz Mindur, V. Castillo Gimenez, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Joao Seixas, Mjr Olsson, Sara Valentinetti, S. M. Weber, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, A. G. Clark, Yuta Okazaki, N. P. Readioff, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Jonathan Shlomi, Diptaparna Biswas, Blake Burghgrave, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, A. Farilla, Harshna Jivan, M. Mikuž, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Garabed Halladjian, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Anton Wolf, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Richard Nisius, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Juste Rozas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Robert James Ward, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Nikola Makovec, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Shaun Roe, Pablo Rivadeneira, Joel Hengwei Foo, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, S. Tzamarias, Barbara Wosiek, Pavel Tsiareshka, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Guy Rosin, Yang Gao, Adriana Milic, Simonetta Gentile, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, John Huth, Benjamin Wynne, Volker Andreas Austrup, Konrad Kleinknecht, Shuyang Hu, Christine Kourkoumelis, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ken-ichi Uchida, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, James Boyd, Paul Mircea Gravila, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, C. Bohm, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Minghui Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Marisilvia Donadelli, J. Howarth, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, M. Valente, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Marco Delmastro, Marine Kuna, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Fridolin Dittus, Y. Unno, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Mauro Villa, Rena Wakasa, Emily McDonald, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Ph. Schwemling, Christopher Andrew Garner, J.C. Wang, R. Iuppa, Iacopo Longarini, David Paul Yallup, Miao Liu, Antoine Marzin, Sascha Caron, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Vladimir Sulin, Marc Geisen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Roland Jansky, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Carlo Varni, Mauro Iodice, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Tobias Klingl, Nikolai Fomin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Michael Rijssenbeek, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andre Rummler, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Domizia Orestano, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Maia Mosidze, Hideyuki Oide, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Feiyu Li, Dugan O'Neil, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, Veronica Wallangen, Greg Myers, Madalyn Ann McKay, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Roberto Ferrari, Todd Brian Huffman, Igor Aleksandrov, Monika Mittal, Miha Muskinja, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, J. B. Liu, Jacob Martin Pasner, T. A. Schwarz, Philipp Horn, Gregor Gessner, S. V. Kuleshov, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Vadim Bednyakov, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Jonas Wuerzinger, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Todd Seiss, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Hideki Okawa, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, S. Meehan, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Y. Wu, Mark Kruse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andreas Salzburger, Alison Lister, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Amir Farbin, A. J. Beddall, Marlon Barbero, Nicolas Morange, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Olaf Nackenhorst, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Alison Elliot, Adam Rennie, Matthew Berg Epland, Hans Peter Beck, U. Soldevila, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, J. Pearkes, Fabian Alexander Förster, Markus Schumacher, A. A. Salnikov, Arnaud Duperrin, Yuya Kano, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sofiia Hyrych, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, D. P. J. Lack, Paola Giannetti, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yang Qin, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Bitadze, Alexander Armstrong, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiaotong Chu, M. Beretta, Peter Sherwood, Stephen Sekula, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Filipp Dubinin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Fabrizio Petrucci, Markus Nordberg, Marcel Vreeswijk, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Frederic Derue, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Hong-Liang Cui, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Michele Livan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, D. M. Mac Donell, Y. F. Wang, Marcello Fanti, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. A. Parsons, Tom McCarthy, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Thomas Naumann, L. Pereira Sanchez, Arthur Schaffer, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Xifeng Ruan, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joseph Izen, Steven Williams, M. Reale, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Simone Amoroso, Marumi Kado, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Konstantin Vorobev, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Y. Li, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nicolas Ellis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Kate Shaw, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, David Michael Handl, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Annick Lleres, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Yoshihiro Shimogama, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Alexander Lory, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Wolfgang Mader, Kenji Hamano, Gregor Herten, Philip Patrick Allport, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, R. Röhrig, Christopher Lester, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Mario Grandi, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Stefan Rave, Emily Ann Smith, Mark Owen, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, N. J. Kang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Takashi Mitani, Aleandro Nisati, J. Del Peso, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Riccardo Vari, Lorne Levinson, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, Yoav Afik, Emma Tolley, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Beate Heinemann, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Trevor Vickey, Dewen Zhong, R. Piegaia, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Phillip Gutierrez, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Liron Barak, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Kevin Hildebrand, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Xiaohu Yang, Stefano Rosati, Siegfried Wenig, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Thomas James Stevenson, Sally Seidel, Bostjan Macek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Chikara Fukunaga, Xiaoguang Yue, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Gregor Kramberger, U. De Sanctis, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cigdem Issever, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sven Menke, Evan Michael Carlson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Claudia Seitz, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Jie Zhang, Stanley Lai, Gideon Bella, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, James David Shinner, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniela Salvatore, Julius Hrivnac, Pavel Podberezko, Ariella Cattai, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Naoki Yamaguchi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lennart Rustige, Stephen Gibson, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Pavel Reznicek, C. Schmitt, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, A. Gomes, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Oldrich Kepka, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Dennis Sperlich, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Petter Nilsson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Heiko Lacker, James H Cochran, Jianming Qian, Alberto Annovi, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Timothy Barklow, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Daria Zieminska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Can Wang, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. Ocariz, L. Bellagamba, Holger Herr, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Alexander Held, Dennis Pudzha, Bing Zhou, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, E. B. F. G. Knoops, D. Fassouliotis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Patrick Bauer, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Matthieu Robin, Elzbieta Banas, Jacqueline Batley, Lorenzo Massa, Babar Ali, Adam Trzupek, E. Perez Codina, Anamika Aggarwal, G. Carlino, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ondrej Hladik, S. Campana, Pierre Savard, Shyam Balaji, Luigi Marchese, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Berta, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Paul Fraser Harrison, Louie Corpe, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. Hadef, Alexander Cheplakov, R. K. Keeler, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ioannis Xiotidis, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Laura Perini, Gabija Zemaityte, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Reisaburo Tanaka, Huan Yu Meng, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Anne Marie Sickles, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, T. Lagouri, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Adam Jinaru, William Dale Heidorn, Alexandra Schulte, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Alexandre Lebedev, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Daniel Tovey, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jack Joseph Hall, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jun Gao, James Baker Beacham, Lawrence Davou Christopher, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Nikolai Rusakovich, R. H.M. Taibah, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Michiel Jan Veen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Shi Che, Natasha Lee Woods, Kevin Varvell, D. Su, Katja Hannele Mankinen, R. Di Sipio, Else Lytken, Gregory Barbour, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Vincent Hedberg, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, C. H. Chen, Christopher Gubbels, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, M. A. Pleier, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Qiang Li, Monica D'Onofrio, P. Gadow, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Sergey Karpov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Rocchi, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Harald Fox, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tairan Xu, Florian Dachs, S. J. Chen, Damiano Vannicola, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Davide Caforio, Serena Palazzo, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, R. F. Y. Peters, Raymond Brock, Tanja Holm, Mesut Unal, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Leonardo Carminati, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. Bruni, John Hobbs, Jiangyong Jia, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Anil Sonay, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Filomena Sopkova, T. A. du Pree, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Terry Richard Wyatt, R. Gamboa Goni, Khalil Bouaouda, A. T. Watson, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, John Andrew Raine, D. V. Dedovich, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Elemer Nagy, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Attilio Picazio, Ph. Schune, Thorsten Wengler, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Henric George Wilkens, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Mikhail Mineev, Konstantinos Ntekas, P. A. Delsart, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Sabina Czekierda, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Manuella Vincter, Haiping Peng, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, M. T. Dova, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Gupta, R. de Asmundis, Ladislav Chytka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Marek Tasevsky, M. Holzbock, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Vassili Kazanin, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Marcia Begalli, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Ferdinand Schenck, William Brooks, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Omer Ogul Oncel, Marc Weber, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Benjamin William Allen, Davide Melini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, D. Kuechler, Pavel Shatalov, Oleg Zenin, Jochen Dingfelder, Goetz Gaycken, Frank Fiedler, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Hyungsuk Son, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Songi Han, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Kenneth Wraight, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Tim Herrmann, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Xiaowen Su, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Susumu Oda, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeremy Love, Kingman Cheung, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Calin Alexa, P. J. Bussey, Alexi Gongadze, William Axel Leight, M. J. Alconada Verzini, D. Guest, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benjamin Trocmé, I-huan Chiu, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Erich Varnes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kendall Reeves, Josu Cantero, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. Di Nardo, Izaac Sanderswood, David Calvet, Shangfeng Yang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Stephanie Majewski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, M. Bomben, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Rachik Soualah, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ewa Stanecka, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hasko Stenzel, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, M. S. Lutz, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Emery Nibigira, Scott Snyder, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. Madar, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Tobias Fitschen, Christos Anastopoulos, Enrico Tassi, Masaya Ishino, Camilla Vittori, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Mark Neubauer, Zhen Yan, Pa. Malecki, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, John Myers, Claude Leroy, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Ke Li, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, H. T. Yang, James William Cowley, Ljiljana Morvaj, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Juraj Smiesko, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Trisha Farooque, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Levchenko, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ruth Poettgen, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Salah-eddine Dahbi, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. Cardillo, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Ilija Vukotic, Mirta Dumancic, Laurent Serin, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Safai Tehrani, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, M. Ghneimat, Xiangke Zhang, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, I. Siral, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Norbert Wermes, Julia Lynne Gonski, Marjorie Shapiro, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, A. Leopold, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Daniel Louis Noel, Nikolai Zimine, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Dominik Krauss, Zhi Zheng, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, L. K. Gladilin, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Serkant Ali Cetin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, R. P. Middleton, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, M. Cano Bret, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Aidan Robson, Daniel Muenstermann, Yumeng Cao, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Runyu Bi, Ehud Duchovni, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, J. Machado Miguens, Carsten Dulsen, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, K. Kordas, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Ferrando, Francesco Giuli, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Christian Weiser, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Yuji Enari, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, C. C. Young, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Theo Jean Megy, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, P. Sinervo, Flera Rizatdinova, Margherita Spalla, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Mario Campanelli, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Borut Paul Kerševan, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Y. Zhao, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, R. Teixeira De Lima, Neil Warrack, Gianluca Introzzi, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Mason Proffitt, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, L. M. Mir, M. De Beurs, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Reiner Hauser, A. T. H. Arce, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Peter Johannes Falke, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Shigeru Odaka, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Uli Schäfer, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, M. Shimojima, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, T. J. Khoo, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Y. Duan, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Halina Abramowicz, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, N. M. Hartman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Dmitriy Maximov, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Adelina D'onofrio, B. Ngair, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, I. Ravinovich, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Tatsumi Nitta, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Kirill Grevtsov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Georgios Iakovidis, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Albert Olariu, David Miller, Mikhail Demichev, W. Ding, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Francesca Ungaro, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Christopher Potter, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Joe Taenzer, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Andrea Catinaccio, Deywis Moreno, Ilaria Luise, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Jason Lea Oliver, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Renat Sadykov, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Mark Hodgkinson, Martin Aleksa, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Koichi Nagai, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, M. J. Costa, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Yanhui Ma, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tingting Cao, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Matthias Saimpert, Francesco Guescini, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Martin Krivos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, William James Fawcett, Steve McMahon, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Q. Ouyang, Riley Xu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Maike Christina Hansen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Helge Christoph Beck, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Oxana Smirnova, Sanghoon Lim, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Sinem Simsek, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jonathan Butterworth, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Emma Grace Castiglia, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jesse Heilman, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, W. Y. Song, Lidia Dell'Asta, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Fabrice Hubaut, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, J. Guenther, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Vincent Garonne, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
A search for pair production of bottom squarks in events with hadronically decaying τ-leptons, b-tagged jets, and large missing transverse momentum is presented. The analyzed dataset is based on proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV delivered by the
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Fairouz Malek, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Meirin Oan Evans, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Gideon Bella, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
Results of a search for new physics in final states with an energetic jet and large missing transverse momentum are reported. The search uses proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb-1 at a center-of-mass energ
Autor:
Katsuo Tokushuku, Y. S. Ng, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Mario Campanelli, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Heiko Lacker, R. Bartoldus, Alberto Annovi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Tingting Cao, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Andre Schoening, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, L. Bryngemark, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Jun Gao, Sigve Haug, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, R. Di Sipio, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, M. Reale, Sergio Grancagnolo, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Miriam Watson, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Arnulf Quadt, Maike Christina Hansen, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ole Røhne, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, F. A. Arduh, D. R. Shope, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Eftychia Tzovara, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, James Cameron Grundy, Shigeru Odaka, David Berge, Y. Chen, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Uli Schäfer, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, W. R. Cunningham, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Omer Ogul Oncel, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Benjamin William Allen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Kristian Gregersen, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, A. Baroncelli, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Elena Rocco, Giovanni Bartolini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, M. T. Dova, Muhammad Alhroob, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, S. Campana, F. A. Di Bello, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Brian Le, Yu-Ting Shen, Hanfei Ye, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Edson Carquin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, N. M. Hartman, Jack Joseph Hall, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Tancredi Carli, G. Mancini, S. Sevova, Antonio Policicchio, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Christopher Gubbels, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Vincenzo Canale, Loan Truong, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, B. Roland, Jaroslav Guenther, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Christopher Lester, Fabio Cardillo, Marcin Stolarski, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Binish Batool, Alec Swenson Drobac, Michal Dubovsky, S. Tapia Araya, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, J. Hrdinka, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Kirill Grevtsov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Manfredi Ronzani, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Gideon Bella, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, W. Y. Chan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, H. L. Zhu, Joseph M Muse, Claudia Bertella, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Ian Brock, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Marumi Kado, N. J. Kang, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Salvatore Bruno, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, M. Mikuž, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Adam Jinaru, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Z. Li, V. Izzo, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Masahiro Morinaga, Diptaparna Biswas, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Evan Michael Carlson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ariella Cattai, Otmar Biebel, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Stefan Popa, C. Padilla Aranda, Lily Asquith, Evgeny Shulga, H. S. Chen, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Yuji Yamazaki, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Benjamin Gilbert, Jinhong Yu, F. Bührer, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Babar Ali, J. Fuster, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Joe Taenzer, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fares Djama, Y. Guo, Arka Santra, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Stanley Lai, Tony Kwan, George Dyckes, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Oldrich Kepka, Jiri Kvita, Abdeslam Hoummada, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Armin Michael Nairz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Michael Adersberger, Amy Selvi Tee, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Matthew Peter Heath, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Chris Hays, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Venetios Polychronakos, Ruggero Turra, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Sebastian Heer, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Laura Jeanty, Z. Yang, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Stephen Gibson, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Davide Caforio, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Hideyuki Oide, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, R. W. L. Jones, Thorsten Wengler, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Mauro Villa, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nedaa Asbah, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Amir Farbin, Koichi Nagai, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alix Fell, E. Valdes Santurio, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, S. Stärz, Peter Loch, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Peng Huo, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Lukas Heinrich, David South, T. A. du Pree, Krzysztof Janas, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Wendy Taylor, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Mark Owen, Patrick Bauer, Jan Kretzschmar, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S.-C. Hsu, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Di Micco, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Shigeki Hirose, Xiaowen Su, David Michael Handl, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Luigi Marchese, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Daniel Muenstermann, J. S. Keller, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Fudong He, Aparajita Dattagupta, Roy Schimmel Brener, R. Piegaia, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Mesut Unal, Yanhui Ma, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, G. A. Vasquez, Alexander Grillo, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Michael Begel, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Frank Sauerburger, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Nurcan Ozturk, H. El Jarrari, Q. Buat, Kenji Hamano, Viktor Kramarenko, Raimund Ströhmer, Stefano Giagu, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Dario Barberis, M. Alvarez Estevez, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Ehud Duchovni, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Abhishek Sharma, Mathis Kolb, Mauro Citterio, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, R. Di Nardo, J. Machado Miguens, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Evan Richard Vandewall, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Filipe Veloso, Shuaiyan Kang, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Nenad Vranjes, Dewen Zhong, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Richard Bates, Tomoki Saito, Ossama AbouZeid, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, P. M. Freeman, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Marco Aparo, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Miroslav Myska, Stefan Stonjek, Garabed Halladjian, Thomas James Stevenson, Moritz Kiehn, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Kerim Suruliz, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Carsten Bittrich, Adam Edward Barton, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Monika Mittal, John Baines, Eric Lancon, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Forrest Hays Phillips, Mohamed Ouchrif, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Tamar Zakareishvili, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Ljiljana Morvaj, Laura Jean Bergsten, Katherine Pachal, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Jesse Heilman, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, William Brooks, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Antonia Strubig, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Dimitris Varouchas, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, C. A. Lee, Pavel Podberezko, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, L. Pereira Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Akihiro Higashida, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Mark Hodgkinson, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Iacopo Longarini, Michael Ryan Clark, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, A. C. König, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Marek Palka, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jay Chan, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Kuze, Laura Perini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Laura Fabbri, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paul Mircea Gravila, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Konstantin Zhukov, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antoine Marzin, David Hohn, Vivek Jain, Francesco Giuli, Luca Martinelli, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Feng Lyu, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Masao Saito, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, V. Dao, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, C. C. Young, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Edward James Thorpe, Gen Kawamura, Theo Jean Megy, Dominik Derendarz, Daniel Lellouch, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, A. Guida, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Oleg Meshkov, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ivor Fleck, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ayda Beddall, Antonio Miucci, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Tova Ray Holmes, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Shih-Chang Lee, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Florian Bauer, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Namgyun Jeong, Y. W. Liu, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, P. Sinervo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Marko Stamenkovic, V. W. S. Wong, Jie Zhang, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, J. Beringer, Patrick Czodrowski, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Andrea Gaudiello, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Thomas Kupfer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Luigi Longo, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Qing Wang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Thomas Paul Charman, Andrea Sansoni, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Matthew Berg Epland, Jack Henry Lindon, D. M. Strom, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, E. Torró Pastor, R. Wang, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Vladimir Tikhomirov, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Tom McCarthy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Gregor Herten, A. Juste Rozas, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Kerstin Lantzsch, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Davide Pietro Mungo, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Rachel Rosten, Christos Bakalis, Sascha Caron, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michele Renda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. M. Garay Walls, Vladimir Sulin, Amartya Rej, J. E. Brau, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Yasuyuki Horii, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Shuwei Ye, Fabio Cerutti, Alan Peyaud, Emily Petrova Takeva, Alberto Aloisio, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Stavros Maltezos, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Francois Vazeille, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Thomas Peiffer, Y. Li, J. Howarth, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Emily Anne Thompson, Margherita Primavera, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hiroaki Hibi, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Saverio D'Auria, Can Wang, Ian Michael Snyder, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Josu Cantero, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, C. A. Marin Tobon, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hulin Wang, Christopher Deutsch, Beojan Stanislaus, C. Bohm, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Satoshi Higashino, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Nigel Hessey, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Sayaka Wada, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Mjr Olsson, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Farilla, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Yoav Afik, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Alexandra Schulte, J.-H. Arling, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Markus Cristinziani, Henso Abreu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Corinne Goy, R. E. Long, Archil Durglishvili, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Victor Maleev, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Ralf P. Richter, Karl Jakobs, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yongsun Kim, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Todorova-Nova, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, T. Ženiš, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Markus Nordberg, James Boyd, Miroslav Havranek, Q. Ouyang, Andrew Chisholm, S. Díez Cornell, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, A. Bitadze, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, A. Lösle, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Leonardo Carminati, Sascha Mehlhase, R. E. Ticse Torres, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Sven Menke, Lorenzo Massa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Anna Ivina, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Ahmed Hasib, Kendall Reeves, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Craig Wiglesworth, Nicolas Morange, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Henrik Oppen, S. Y. Suzuki, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Juraj Bracinik, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, S. R. Hou, R. E. Owen, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Valerio Vercesi, Cedric Serfon, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Cyril Becot, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, S. J. Chen, Constantine Papadatos, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, R. Gamboa Goni, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Timothy Andeen, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Emily Nurse, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, E. Petit, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, U. De Sanctis, W. Kozanecki, Feiyu Li, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Silvia Resconi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Frued Erik Braren, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, P. U. E. Onyisi, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Michael Schernau, Karola Dette, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Amal Vaidya, Adam Trzupek, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sabina Czekierda, Francesco Lanni, C. Adam Bourdarios, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Y. Delabat Diaz, Alexander Naip Tuna, Anne Marie Sickles, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Yuji Minegishi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Yohei Yamaguchi, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, W. J. Murray, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, G. E. Orellana, Michael A. Strauss, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Benedetto Gorini, Florian Dachs, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Riccardo Poggi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Florian Beisiegel, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Mohamed Gouighri, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Damiano Vannicola, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Emre Celebi, Boping Chen, Lingshan Xu, Melike Akbiyik, S. Timoshenko, Erich Varnes, Xuan Yang, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Volker Andreas Austrup, Dmitriy Maximov, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Johannes Elmsheuser, Joel Hengwei Foo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, I. Turk Cakir, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alessio Pizzini, Todd Brian Huffman, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Maximiliano Sioli, Anjali Krishnan, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Marco Delmastro, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, G. Bernardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Fridolin Dittus, Anton Wolf, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Corentin Allaire, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Nikolai Rusakovich, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Adelina D'onofrio, Kevin Varvell, B. Ngair, Thomas Maier, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Toshiaki Kaji, Timon Heim, Iain Alexander Bertram, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Serena Palazzo, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Bertrand Laforge, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Tanja Holm, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, B. M. Waugh, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Anna Mastroberardino, Claire Antel, R. Gonzalez Lopez, I. Ravinovich, A. L. Steinhebel, M. Bomben, Tatsumi Nitta, Jonathan Jamieson, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Frank Fiedler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Rute Pedro, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Adam Bailey, Serhat Istin, Callum Robert Kilby, Konstantin Belotskiy, J. W. S. Carter, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Rafal Staszewski, David Kirchmeier, W. D. Breaden Madden, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Atsuhiko Ochi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Fabian Alexander Förster, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Martin Errenst, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Akira Yamamoto, Hui Li, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Joseph Izen, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, H. Ten Kate, Stephen Haywood, Stephanie Zimmermann, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, M. A. B. do Vale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, A. A. Affolder, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, F. Parodi, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Bierwagen, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Petr Sicho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, T. Bisanz, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, David Dodsworth, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Debarati Roy, A. J. Lankford, D. P. J. Lack, J. Pearkes, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Y. F. Wang, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, David Miller, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, A. Leopold, Kayla Dawn McLean, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Julien Maurer, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. A. L. Leite, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Evangelos Gazis, Manuella Vincter, Konrad Kleinknecht, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, S. Chen, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Daniel Louis Noel, Sinead Farrington, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. D. Hansen, Mario Spina, Fairouz Malek, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Yoji Hasegawa, Kate Shaw, D. Pohl, Lorne Levinson, Gavin Pownall, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Filipp Dubinin, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Roland Jansky, Teresa Barillari, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Helge Christoph Beck, C. M. Gee, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Oxana Smirnova, Arthur Linss, S. Cabrera Urbán, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, V. Andrei, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, J. Kroll, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Alessandro Cerri, Trevor Vickey, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, Phillip Gutierrez, David DeMarco, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedikt Bergmann, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Serkant Ali Cetin, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Marine Kuna, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, A. X. Y. Kong, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Victor Solovyev, Meirin Oan Evans, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Xuanhong Lou, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Deywis Moreno, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Giacomo Artoni, R. P. Middleton, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, J. Hoya, J. C. Rivera Vergara, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Sally Seidel, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Christian Gutschow, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thomas Michael Carter, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jean-Francois Laporte, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Andrew Blue, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Fabrice Hubaut, Giulia Gonella, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Todd Seiss, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ken-ichi Uchida, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jianming Qian, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Shyam Balaji, Francesco Costanza, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, P. Mättig, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stanislav Nemecek, A. S. Kozhin, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Stefan Rave, Clement Camincher, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Else Lytken, Francesco Ragusa, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vit Vorobel, Ian Dawson, Tomoya Iizawa, Liron Barak, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Lennart Rustige, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, James Mueller, A. Bethani, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Krieter, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, William Patrick McCormack, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Bryan Reynolds, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, F. Alonso, Matthias Schott, J. B. Liu, Yong’an Liu, F. Monticelli, Paolo Massarotti, Gregor Gessner, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, S. M. Weber, A. Bruni, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, D. V. Dedovich, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Ilija Vukotic, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Shahzad Ali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, M. Ghneimat, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Xiangke Zhang, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Rui Yuan, R. Iuppa, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Anna Goussiou, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Paul Yallup, Evelin Bakos, Marco Sessa, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Julia Lynne Gonski, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Chiara Rizzi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Yuta Sano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Gianluca Introzzi, Jiancong Zeng, Atanu Pathak, Antonio Zoccoli, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Christian Ohm, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jason Nielsen, Peter Johannes Falke, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Xiaoguang Yue, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Trisha Farooque, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Masahiro Yamatani, Gregor Kramberger, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Y. Duan, Andrey Kiryunin, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Mohamed Belfkir, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Namig Javadov, Hubert Kroha, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Benjamin Wynne, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Edgar Kellermann, Tomas Dado, Kaushik De, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. I. Gostkin, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Damir Duvnjak, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Georgios Iakovidis, K. Kordas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, James Ferrando, Yuji Enari, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Albert Olariu, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Demichev, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, A. Ezhilov, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Libor Nozka, Manuel Neumann, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Deepak Kar, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Aaron Angerami, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, G. Usai, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Fr Pastore, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Henry Lubatti, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Marta Maria Perego, John Derek Chapman, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, H. Wahlberg, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, I. Luise
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
A search is performed for the electroweak pair production of charginos and associated production of a chargino and neutralino, each of which decays through an $R$-parity-violating coupling into a lepton and a $W$, $Z$, or Higgs boson. The trilepton i
Autor:
Alexandra Tudorache, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alexander Zaitsev, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Takahiro Fusayasu, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Huan Yu Meng, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Milos Lokajicek, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Nikolai Rusakovich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Kevin Varvell, S.-C. Hsu, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Lucio Cerrito, Tanja Holm, Krzysztof Janas, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, William Mickael Barbe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, M. Sahinsoy, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nathaniel Woods, C-Q. Li, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Mauro Citterio, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Kanae Asai, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, J-F. Arguin, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Tingting Cao, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Alessandro Caltabiano, Francesco Guescini, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, V. W. S. Wong, Nils Gillwald, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Katherine Pachal, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, C. A. Lee, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, David William Thomas, Steve McMahon, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Nikola Makovec, Ilija Vukotic, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ian Brock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, A. G. Clark, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Farid Ould-Saada, Tatsumi Nitta, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. Kowalewski, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Lukasz Zwalinski, Davide Cieri, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Barbara Wosiek, David Paul Yallup, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Kerstin Lantzsch, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, T. P. A. Åkesson, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Joseph Haley, Xiaozhong Huang, N. M. Köhler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, T. Jakoubek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Riley Xu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Maike Christina Hansen, Jihad Assahsah, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Marco Schioppa, Alexander Paramonov, John Kenneth Anders, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Dusan Bruncko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, M. Franklin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Xiangke Zhang, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Davide Caforio, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. De Beurs, Y. Delabat Diaz, Sofiia Hyrych, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Corentin Allaire, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Tim Jones, S. Falke, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, R. F. Y. Peters, S. L. Lloyd, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Reiner Hauser, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Kendall Reeves, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, R. M. D. Carney, Ludovico Pontecorvo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Bruce Gallop, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Vincent Garonne, Federico Celli, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Laura Jean Bergsten, H. Ten Kate, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sandro Palestini, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Anne Marie Sickles, Michel Janus, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Petr Sicho, Harish Potti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Yee Chinn Yap, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Danijela Bogavac, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, K. Becker, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Josh Moss, Sinem Simsek, Xiangyu Xie, Dirk Duschinger, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jonathan Butterworth, Laurent Serin, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Sergey Chekulaev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Edgar Kellermann, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Xing Long Li, Kaushik De, Francesco Spanò, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabian Alexander Förster, Bakar Chargeishvili, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Aaron Angerami, M. I. Gostkin, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Eftychia Tzovara, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Stefanie Morgenstern, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Hyungsuk Son, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Kohei Yorita, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, R. Hyneman, Venetios Polychronakos, D. P. J. Lack, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ahmed Hasib, Deywis Moreno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Georgios Iakovidis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Anna Mastroberardino, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Maria Myrto Prapa, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, David Kirchmeier, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Mario Grandi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Michael Begel, Karl Jakobs, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Minoru Hirose, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Daniele Zanzi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Abhishek Sharma, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Andreas Hoecker, Alix Fell, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sw. Banerjee, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christopher Meyer, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Suyog Shrestha, Katsuo Tokushuku, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Emery Nibigira, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Fabio Cerutti, Diptaparna Biswas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Massimo Antonelli, Julien Donini, Kirill Grevtsov, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Nicolo Magini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Shuaiyan Kang, Jana Faltova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Nicolas Morange, G. Usai, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Markus Schumacher, Polina Moskvitina, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Duc Ta, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Erdmann, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Manuella Vincter, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Juste Rozas, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Anna Lipniacka, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Eric Buschmann, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Maria Smizanska, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Trevor Vickey, Ben Bruers, Phillip Gutierrez, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Anton Wolf, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Lily Asquith, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Tony Kwan, John Stupak, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marco Aparo, Tomas Blazek, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruth Poettgen, Miroslav Myska, N. Benekos, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Farida Fassi, Shih-Chang Lee, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Ioannis Nomidis, S. Campana, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Paolo Bagnaia, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Antoine Marzin, Dennis Sperlich, Joe Taenzer, R. Teixeira De Lima, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Gianluca Introzzi, J.C. Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Luca Martinelli, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Gen Kawamura, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, E. Torró Pastor, James Frost, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Hanfei Ye, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, E. Kourlitis, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Antinea Guerguichon, Charles Delporte, Pavel Tsiareshka, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Adam Rennie, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Andre Rummler, Stylianos Angelidakis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Nataliia Zakharchuk, J. Chudoba, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ilaria Luise, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Anna Kaczmarska, M. Stegler, D. M. Strom, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, V. R. Pascuzzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Wanyun Su, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Domizia Orestano, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Christopher Gubbels, Mirta Dumancic, Vincenzo Canale, F. Safai Tehrani, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, B. Martin dit Latour, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, C. Bohm, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Roberto Ferrari, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Marco Vanadia, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Koichi Nagai, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Prabhakar Palni, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Sano, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, A. Di Girolamo, Yuzhan Zhao, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Jerome Samarati, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, D. Su, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Olaf Nackenhorst, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Pavel Podberezko, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Kelsey O'Connor, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Janusz Chwastowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Jiancong Zeng, Hong-Liang Cui, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Peter Loch, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Frederic Derue, Jan Kretzschmar, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Zoccoli, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Knut Zoch, Joseph M Muse, Carl Gwilliam, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Jonas Wuerzinger, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, T. Moa, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alexander Armstrong, J. Fuster, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Sascha Dungs, C. Padilla Aranda, Emily Petrova Takeva, A. Lösle, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, C. Adam Bourdarios, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Xiaohu Yang, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurynas Mince, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kunlin Ran, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Joseph Izen, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Andrew Buckley, Masahiro Yamatani, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Erich Varnes, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Marumi Kado, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Rong Zhang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Elzbieta Banas, Kentaro Kawade, Yuji Minegishi, Catrin Bernius, Charles William Kalderon, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, R. Les, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Markus Nordberg, Andrey Kiryunin, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Carsten Dulsen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. C. König, Lukas Heinrich, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, David South, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Christian Grefe, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, M. E. Nelson, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, J. Del Peso, Yuta Okazaki, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Jinhong Yu, M. Pedersen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Nello Bruscino, Veronika Magerl, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Peter Kluit, Guglielmo Frattari, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christian Weiser, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Held, Florian Beisiegel, M. Kuze, Marcello Bindi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, A. Z. Wang, Mattias Ellert, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, You Zhou, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Antonio Miucci, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Stefania Spagnolo, Shahzad Ali, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ioannis Maznas, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Barbara Liberti, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Andrew Stuart Bell, Michael Hance, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Mesut Unal, Chikara Fukunaga, Rachel Rosten, C. Da Via, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Boping Chen, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, R. Madar, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Fares Djama, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, A. J. Barr, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Stanley Lai, D. Pohl, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gavin Pownall, David Michael Handl, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Volker Andreas Austrup, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Peter Tornambe, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Flera Rizatdinova, Gregor Kramberger, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Dewen Zhong, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Silvia Franchino, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, A. De Santo, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Cigdem Issever, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Guy Koren, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, D. Gillberg, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Rupert Leitner, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chloe Gray, John Derek Chapman, Tomas Sykora, Halina Abramowicz, Kirill Prokofiev, Arisa Kubota, Nicolas Ellis, Federico Scutti, Francesco Cirotto, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Reisaburo Tanaka, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Johannes Elmsheuser, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Thomas James Stevenson, Filipp Dubinin, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antonio Salvucci, Oldrich Kepka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ehud Duchovni, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Edward Diehl, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Luis Hervas, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Filip Backman, R. Gupta, Wen-Xu Wang, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Vladimir Smakhtin, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, William Brooks, Andrea Matic, J. O. Nielsen, Marko Stamenkovic, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Davide Pietro Mungo, Devin James Mahon, F. M. Garay Walls, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Puja Saha, Krisztian Peters, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Alice Alfonsi, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Liang Li, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francois Vazeille, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. A. Pleier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andrzej Olszewski, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, J. Machado Miguens, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, J. Beringer, J. R. Bensinger, T. A. du Pree, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Saverio D'Auria, Sophio Pataraia, Junji Tojo, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Terry Richard Wyatt, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. C. Zhu, Yasuyuki Horii, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, A. T. Watson, Paolo Camarri, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, F. Khalil-zada, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Ladislav Chytka, Nurcan Ozturk, Binish Batool, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Neil Warrack, Q. Buat, Stefan Tapprogge, Haiping Peng, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Massimo Corradi, L. D’Eramo, Michael Donald Hank, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, T. Dias Do Vale, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Chen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Jan Cedric Honig, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Dimitris Varouchas, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Constantine Papadatos, David Hohn, Steffen Schmitt, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, S. Stärz, Heinz Pernegger, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, B. Di Micco, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Silvia Resconi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Yajun He, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Alexander Oh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, M. Didenko, Marcel Vos, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Lingshan Xu, Hidetoshi Otono, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandre Laurier, H. L. Zhu, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Shan Jin, Leonid Serkin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Steven Williams, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, M. Alvarez Estevez, J. Walder, Sandra Leone, Rodney Walker, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Benoit, Malik Aliev, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Evelin Meoni, Elliott Cheu, Ivor Fleck, Lorenzo Rossini, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Emin Tagiev, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Eirini Kasimi, Adrian John Bevan, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Patrick Czodrowski, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ken-ichi Uchida, Joleen Pater, Albert Francis Casha, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, D. della Volpe, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Thomas Peiffer, K. Kordas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stefan Stonjek, Mjr Olsson, James Ferrando, Riccardo Vari, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Alexander Fenyuk, Maria Pilar Casado, Yuji Enari, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Mark Hodgkinson, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Dennis Perepelitsa, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Emma Tolley, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, J.-H. Arling, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Luca Pizzimento, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Zekeriya Uysal, Alexandros Marantis, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Andrej Filipcic, J. Howarth, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, T. A. Schwarz, Kamil Augsten, S. V. Kuleshov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, A. Bitadze, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Danilo Giugni, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Nihal Brahimi, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Beate Heinemann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Otmar Biebel, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bibhav Acharya, Chiara Grieco, U. De Sanctis, Mario Spina, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Naoki Yamaguchi, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yoji Hasegawa, M. A. Nomura, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, R. Piegaia, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabija Zemaityte, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Tovey, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marisilvia Donadelli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michiel Jan Veen, Alessandro Cerri, Christopher Andrew Garner, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Adam Jinaru, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Bartosz Mindur, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Mark Owen, Alan Peyaud, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Michael William Phipps, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Henso Abreu, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, A. Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hamish Edward Teagle, Michael A. Strauss, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Theo Jean Megy, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, P. Sinervo, Dmitriy Maximov, Mario Campanelli, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, I. Turk Cakir, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Adelina D'onofrio, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Claire Antel, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Rute Pedro, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Atsuhiko Ochi, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Evan Michael Carlson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Patrick Bauer, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Laura Perini, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Konstantinos Bachas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sabina Czekierda, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, M. De Santis, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Andrew Blue, James Mueller, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Todd Seiss, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Francesco Costanza, F. Cardillo, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, David Reikher, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ovidiu Miu, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Filipe Veloso, Ferdinand Krieter, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Igor Aleksandrov, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Moritz Kiehn, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Omer Ogul Oncel, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, W. Y. Chan, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stefan Rave, Sally Seidel, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Ralf P. Richter, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sven Menke, Dimitrios Matakias, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Russell James Turner, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Frederik Rühr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Mikhail Mineev, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
Several extensions of the Standard Model predict the production of dark matter particles at the LHC. An uncharted signature of dark matter particles produced in association with VV=W^{±}W^{∓} or ZZ pairs from a decay of a dark Higgs boson s is sea
Autor:
Abdellah Tnourji, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Konstantinos Bachas, W. Y. Chan, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Frank Ellinghaus, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Maciej Trzebinski, Christopher Lester, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Joseph M Muse, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Emma Grace Castiglia, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. De Santo, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Laura Jean Bergsten, M. De Santis, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, M. I. Gostkin, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Florian Christoph Fischer, T. J. Khoo, Matthias Danninger, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Nico Madysa, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Y. Chen, Thomas Michael Carter, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Liang Li, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Damiano Vannicola, Jaroslav Guenther, Pamela Ferrari, Oleg Zenin, Francois Vazeille, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Saverio D'Auria, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Binish Batool, Fabrice Hubaut, Masato Aoki, Suyog Shrestha, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Diptaparna Biswas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Rosten, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Masao Saito, Vasiliki A Mitsou, V. Dao, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Z. Liang, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, H. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Goetz Gaycken, Yongsun Kim, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Dmitriy Maximov, N. M. Köhler, I. Turk Cakir, T. Jakoubek, Bruce Schumm, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Stavros Maltezos, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshiaki Kaji, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Edoardo Maria Farina, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, B. M. Waugh, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Iacopo Longarini, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Claire Antel, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Chris Sander, Christopher Potter, S. Stärz, Gabriel Stoicea, Constantine Papadatos, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Sulin, Deepak Kar, Lily Asquith, James David Shinner, Sofiia Hyrych, Stefan Stonjek, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Evan Michael Carlson, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, Domizia Orestano, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Nikolina Ilic, Luigi Vigani, Matthias Saimpert, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Christopher Andrew Garner, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. E. Brau, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alan Peyaud, Kingman Cheung, Oleg Meshkov, B. X. Liu, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Murtaza Safdari, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tony Kwan, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Lingshan Xu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, C. P. Ward, Tatsumi Nitta, Stefania Xella, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Dennis Pudzha, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, D. M. Strom, Igor Aleksandrov, Eftychia Tzovara, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Patrick Bauer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, E. Perez Codina, Santu Mondal, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Lesya Anna Horyn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Luigi Marchese, William Trischuk, Dario Barberis, Gregor Gessner, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Amy Selvi Tee, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, R. K. Keeler, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Antoine Marzin, Carsten Bittrich, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Luca Martinelli, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, I-huan Chiu, Nicolas Scharmberg, Gen Kawamura, Laura Perini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, John-Bjarne Hansen, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Shuangxi Wang, Marilena Bandieramonte, Alan Mathew Kahn, T. S. Lau, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, A. G. Clark, Dms Sultan, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jun Gao, Andrey Kiryunin, William Dale Heidorn, A. Rocchi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alison Elliot, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hans Peter Beck, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Anna Sfyrla, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Shangfeng Yang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Rizvi, C. Bohm, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Clement Helsens, Yoav Afik, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Jason Veatch, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Anton Wolf, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Barbara Wosiek, Eric Edward Corrigan, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Philip Patrick Allport, Vasilis Konstantinides, Katja Hannele Mankinen, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Tapia Araya, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Oleg Brandt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ian Michael Snyder, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Marc Geisen, Yuta Sano, Stefan Rave, W. D. Breaden Madden, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Arnulf Quadt, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Marcella Bona, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Clement Camincher, D. M. Mac Donell, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, C-Q. Li, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, H. Herde, Kelsey O'Connor, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Kroeninger, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Hyneman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, H. De la Torre, Kunlin Ran, Francesco Giuli, Mihail V. Chizhov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Rohin Narayan, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Rong Zhang, Michel Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Iain Alexander Bertram, Mark Kruse, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, J.C. Wang, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Anil Sonay, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Elliot Reynolds, Takashi Mitani, Craig Wiglesworth, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. P. J. Lack, Ilija Vukotic, Shahzad Ali, S. Calvente Lopez, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Alexander Lincoln Read, Gordon Watts, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christos Bakalis, Christophe Clement, Theo Jean Megy, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Simone Amoroso, Henric George Wilkens, Alison Lister, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Y. F. Wang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Xiaoguang Yue, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, P. Sinervo, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nicolas Ellis, Josef Pacalt, Omer Ogul Oncel, D. M. Gingrich, Nihal Brahimi, Zinonas Zinonos, Tomoya Iizawa, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Gregor Kramberger, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Lennart Rustige, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Tobias Klingl, Sally Seidel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Manuella Vincter, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Greg Myers, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Kate Shaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Mario Campanelli, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, K. H. Hiller, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Cirotto, Marcello Fanti, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, J. A. Parsons, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lorne Levinson, Stefanie Todt, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Stewart Patrick Swift, Edson Carquin, M. E. Nelson, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Yu. Smirnov, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Christian Gutschow, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, F. Khalil-zada, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Kurt Brendlinger, J. Chen, Gabriele Chiodini, Valeria Nikolaenko, Adele Rimoldi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Xiangke Zhang, Y. C. Zhu, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Pavel Tsiareshka, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, J. Poveda, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, G. A. Cowan, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Bakar Chargeishvili, Paul Dervan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C. Young, Fridolin Dittus, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Lorenzo Feligioni, Matthew Peter Heath, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Bernard Brickwedde, Dennis Sperlich, M. Beretta, Yuta Okazaki, Hong-Liang Cui, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, R. Bartoldus, Thomas Naumann, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Chen Zhou, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marcel Vos, George Redlinger, Pavel Shatalov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Jochen Dingfelder, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Alaettin Serhan Mete, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, G. Carlino, Emily McDonald, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Ph. Schwemling, Hubert Kroha, Jianming Qian, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Rui Yuan, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Shyam Balaji, Eric Drechsler, Robin Newhouse, Chris Hays, A. Di Ciaccio, W. H. Hopkins, Cong Geng, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, R. F. H. Hunter, Adam Elliott Jaspan, E. Kourlitis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Dominique Godin, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Leigh Schaefer, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, N. B. Suarez, H. Arnold, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, J. E. Pilcher, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sergio Grancagnolo, Konstantinos Ntekas, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Stanislava Sevova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, P. J. Clark, Elisabetta Pianori, Thibault Guillemin, C. Zhu, Caterina Marcon, A. V. Kotwal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, S.-C. Hsu, David Reikher, Alessia Renardi, Ovidiu Miu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Anna Kaczmarska, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Mario Sannino, Maria Mironova, Hannes Mildner, Thu Pham, Allison Mccarn Deiana, David Calvet, Stanislav Pospisil, Thilo Pauly, Clara Troncon, T. P. A. Åkesson, Mahran Shehade, A. Bruni, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jan Cedric Honig, Daniel Froidevaux, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Alexandra Tudorache, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Jacopo Magro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Russell James Turner, J. Walder, Alexander Zaitsev, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Brian Le, Monica Dobre, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Giacinto Piacquadio, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Else Lytken, Ian Brock, D. V. Dedovich, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Mueller, William Patrick McCormack, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Takahiro Fusayasu, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shigeru Odaka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Evan Richard Vandewall, Adam Bailey, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, H. Ten Kate, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Uli Schäfer, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Robert McPherson, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Petridou, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Wasikul Islam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jihad Assahsah, Jiri Dolejsi, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heinz Pernegger, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Alexander Oh, Hella Leonie Snoek, Carla Sbarra, M. Didenko, James Geddy Heinlein, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Yajun He, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Alexander Leopold, Hisaya Kurashige, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Martin Klassen, Xuanhong Lou, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, A. V. Akimov, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jolanta Olszowska, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Sofia Adorni, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, M. Mlynarikova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Claudio Luci, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Chiara Grieco, I. Lopez Paz, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bryan Reynolds, H. T. Yang, R. Kowalewski, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthias Schott, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Shuaiyan Kang, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Francesco Spanò, Michael Dührssen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Arnaud Duperrin, Nigel Hessey, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Stefano Giagu, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Markus Wobisch, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Caltabiano, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Marumi Kado, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Del Peso, Nils Gillwald, D. Guest, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, A. A. Affolder, Revital Kopeliansky, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, D. K. Panchal, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, I. Siral, Lukas Adamek, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Mikhail Mineev, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, S. M. Weber, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, V. Araujo Ferraz, Luca Fiorini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Gianluca Introzzi, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Ruth Poettgen, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Georgios Fanourakis, David Paul Yallup, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Ian Dawson, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Jonathan Long, Joao Saraiva, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. L. Lloyd, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Elliott Cheu, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fares Djama, John Huth, Guillaume Unal, S. C. Lee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Matteo Franchini, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shuyang Hu, Natalie Wieseotte, Ferdinand Schenck, Alessandro Lapertosa, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Stanley Lai, Ken-ichi Uchida, Abraham Seiden, C. M. Hawkes, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, F. I. Kaya, Karola Dette, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrey Karyukhin, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, M. Reale, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Mohamed Gouighri, Eva Hansen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Riccardo Vari, Yang Qin, Maria Pilar Casado, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Laura Jeanty, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Stefan Simion, Martin Aleksa, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Thomas James Stevenson, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Luca Clissa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Krystsina Petukhova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Erez Etzion, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tomas Sykora, David Robinson, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Giuliano Gustavino, Romain Bouquet, P. Skubic, M. L. Vesterbacka, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Mickael Barbe, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Harish Potti, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ulrike Blumenschein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Yee Chinn Yap, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, M. J. Costa, Giuseppe Avolio, P. Gauzzi, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Oldrich Kepka, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Q. Hu, Emma Tolley, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Tiesheng Dai, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Balazs Konya, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, F. Cardillo, L. Aperio Bella, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Maximilian Hils, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Masahiro Yamatani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Brad Abbott, Daniel Muenstermann, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Trygve Buanes, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Maarten Boonekamp, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. M. P. Pasner, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, M. A. Nomura, Timothy Andeen, L. Masetti, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. Beringer, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Jared David Little, R. Piegaia, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Martin Krivos, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Pierre Savard, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Katharina Bierwagen, Ehud Duchovni, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Paolo Iengo, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Machado Miguens, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Halina Abramowicz, R. P. Middleton, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Petter Nilsson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kevin Sedlaczek, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Christopher Don Milke, James Catmore, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Q. Buat, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Seth Zenz, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Peter Schacht, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Theodoros Alexopoulos, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, Marine Kuna, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, M. Benoit, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Gabija Zemaityte, Tomasz Bold, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Adrian John Bevan, James Pinfold, R. M. Barnett, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Moreno Llácer, Emin Tagiev, Todd Seiss, Eirini Kasimi, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Di Luca, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. Kordas, Adam Jinaru, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Peter Tornambe, A. Lösle, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Igor Potrap, Anna Ivina, Francesco Costanza, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, S. J. Chen, Douglas Schaefer, C. Wanotayaroj, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Margherita Spalla, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Filomena Sopkova, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Zainab Soumaimi, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, T. W. Wang, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Joseph Haley, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Huan Yu Meng, Thorben Swirski, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Nikolai Rusakovich, Petr Tas, Kevin Varvell, Laura Gonella, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Y. W. Liu, Tanja Holm, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nathaniel Woods, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Sansoni, R. Gonzalez Lopez, T. Lagouri, M. Holzbock, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Martine Bosman, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, William Axel Leight, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Emily Nurse, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Yuji Minegishi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Volker Andreas Austrup, Markus Schumacher, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, D. Fassouliotis, S. Li, U. Soldevila, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Peter Berta, Konstantin Zhukov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Jörgen Sjölin, Marco Montella, Andre Sopczak, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Tova Ray Holmes, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Gunnar Jakel, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Tamas Novak, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Susumu Oda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, S. Marti-Garcia, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Andrea Catinaccio, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Ilaria Luise, M. Swiatlowski, Jason Lea Oliver, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Renat Sadykov, Maksim Penzin, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Marco Vanadia, Sonia Carra, Koichi Nagai, Michal Dubovsky, Yuzhan Zhao, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Mateusz Dyndal, Peter Loch, Stefan Popa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Evgeny Shulga, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Ondrej Penc, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, A. Bitadze, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Polina Nechaeva, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Paolo Mastrandrea, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, T. Dado, Sinem Simsek, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jonathan Butterworth, William Brooks, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini
Publikováno v:
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 6, pp. 1-54
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.146. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-54 (2021)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6), p. 146. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
146 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(6), 146 (1-53) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(06):146. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for doubly and singly charged Higgs bosons decaying into vector bosons in multi-lepton final states with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 6, 146 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)146
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-54
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4ef9ce637e3981367a9a61807713599e
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1620985
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, Inês Ochoa, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy resonances decaying into a W or Z boson and a Higgs boson produced in proton - proton collisions at the Large Hadron Collider at root s = 13 TeV is presented. The analysis utiliz ...
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Sandro De Cecco, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Serhat Istin, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Joseph Reichert, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Nordin Aranzabal, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Romain Kukla, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Marta Losada, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Efstathios Karentzos, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, David Wardrope, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Eram Rizvi, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Salvatore Bruno, Farida Fassi, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Thomas Schwarz, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Federica Legger, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Diane Cinca, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Sarah Boutle, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Calandri Alessandro, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
This paper describes a search for beyond the Standard Model decays of the Higgs boson into a pair of new spin-0 particles subsequently decaying into b-quark pairs, H → aa → (bb¯)(bb¯), using protonproton collision data collected by the ATLAS de
Autor:
Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Mario Campanelli, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, C. Young, Givi Sekhniaidze, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Giovandomenico Carducci, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andre Schoening, Clement Camincher, Dewen Zhong, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Thomas James Stevenson, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Michael A. Strauss, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Gabriela Navarro, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Tanja Holm, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, J. Beringer, J-F. Arguin, Masahiro Kuze, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Alessia Renardi, Hannes Mildner, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Tomas Sykora, M. J. Oreglia, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Geoffrey Gilles, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Bo Liu, Shigeru Odaka, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Uli Schäfer, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Peter Krieger, S. Y. Suzuki, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, A. Bitadze, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yohei Yamaguchi, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, M. I. Gostkin, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Ivan Sykora, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Xuan Yang, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Abraham Seiden, Mihail Chizhov, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Tigran Mkrtchyan, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Bruno Mansoulie, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Anton Wolf, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Nurcan Ozturk, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Tobias Klingl, Guillaume Unal, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Mueller, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Hong-Liang Cui, Andrej Filipcic, Robert Adam Vallance, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thomas Naumann, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anna Lipniacka, David Dodsworth, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Baroncelli, C. Di Donato, Joseph Izen, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Alec Swenson Drobac, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Kurt Keys Hill, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Stephanie Zimmermann, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Thorsten Wengler, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Manfredi Ronzani, C. Dallapiccola, Fabien Jeanneau, Bibhav Acharya, Luca Fiorini, U. De Sanctis, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Konstantinos Ntekas, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Suyog Shrestha, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, A. Bethani, Yoji Hasegawa, Didier Ferrere, Arthur Linss, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Marcus Morgenstern, Alessandro Tricoli, Shayma Wahdan, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Holger Herr, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Christopher Lester, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Syed Haider Abidi, Julius Hrivnac, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Petter Nilsson, Mathieu Benoit, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Joseph M Muse, Aaron James Armbruster, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Alessandro Cerri, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Lukas Adamek, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Hannah Arnold, Paolo Mastrandrea, Brian Le, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Trisha Farooque, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Shikma Bressler, Yee Chinn Yap, J. Fuster, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Murtaza Safdari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Danilo Giugni, Matthias Schott, Otmar Biebel, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Junichi Kanzaki, Victoria Jane Martin, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Sara Valentinetti, Gustaaf Brooijmans, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Abhishek Sharma, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, I. Ravinovich, M. Pedersen, Tatsumi Nitta, Jia Jian Teoh, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, S. M. Weber, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, K. Becker, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Heiko Lacker, Mesut Unal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Shahzad Ali, Frank Sauerburger, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Y. Chen, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shih-Chang Lee, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Chikara Fukunaga, E. Torró Pastor, Fares Djama, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Sebastian Dittmeier, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Andreas Christian Dudder, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ruggero Turra, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Roland Jansky, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Yuta Sano, Ilija Vukotic, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Stanley Lai, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Evan Michael Carlson, Chiara Grieco, Reisaburo Tanaka, E. Perez Codina, Mark Owen, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Christopher Deutsch, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Erich Varnes, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Jiancong Zeng, Thomas Trefzger, Catrin Bernius, H. J. Yang, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Chloe Gray, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, W. R. Cunningham, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, R. K. Keeler, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Steffen Schaepe, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Takahiko Kondo, John Hobbs, Jesse Heilman, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Elisabetta Vilucchi, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Takashi Mitani, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Bartoldus, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dario Barberis, Daniel Lellouch, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Luigi Longo, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marlon Barbero, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Muhammad Alhroob, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Edward Diehl, K. H. Hiller, Jason Veatch, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, R. Gupta, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Paolo Bagnaia, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Xiaoguang Yue, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Elisabetta Pianori, Adam Jinaru, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, J. A. Parsons, Fenfen An, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Serhat Istin, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, J. L. Munoz Martinez, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Y. C. Zhu, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Chen Zhou, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Laurent Schoeffel, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Krzysztof Janas, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Sara Strandberg, William Mickael Barbe, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Mark Stockton, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mohamed Gouighri, L. Han, Markus Cristinziani, Mauro Citterio, Nadav Michael Tamir, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, George Redlinger, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Theo Jean Megy, Georgios Fanourakis, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Massimo Corradi, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, T. Ženiš, Cheng Chen, Chiara Rizzi, Eric Drechsler, Carsten Dulsen, A. Di Ciaccio, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jiri Masik, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Anatoly Borisov, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Laura Perini, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Emily Nurse, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sonia Carra, Y. W. Liu, R. Di Sipio, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Michal Dubovsky, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Antoine Marzin, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Luca Martinelli, Eirik Gramstad, Gen Kawamura, Robert Les, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Oleg Brandt, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Paola Giannetti, Bartosz Mindur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Qing Wang, P. Sinervo, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Volker Büscher, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Katherine Pachal, Maosen Zhou, C. A. Lee, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Gabriel Demontigny, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Damir Duvnjak, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Gregory David Hallewell, J. Moss, Georgios Iakovidis, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, H. S. Chen, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Daniela Rebuzzi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, R. Piegaia, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Anthony Keith Morley, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Gregor Kramberger, W. Y. Song, Cigdem Issever, Laura Fabbri, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Konstantin Zhukov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Christian Weiser, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Peter Wagner, Wendy Taylor, Wasikul Islam, Ralf Hertenberger, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Barbara Liberti, P. J. Clark, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Migle Stankaityte, Christos Bakalis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Paolo Iengo, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, E. L. Barberio, Emre Celebi, Marco Schioppa, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, S. Timoshenko, John Kenneth Anders, Anjali Krishnan, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Federico Celli, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jiri Dolejsi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexandra Tudorache, Jessica Levêque, Emily Anne Thompson, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Elizabeth Gallas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, V. Dao, Antonio Miucci, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Carla Sbarra, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Adam Kaluza, P. Morettini, Matthew Peter Heath, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Chris Hays, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Oleg Meshkov, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Deywis Moreno, Nataliia Zakharchuk, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Isabel Nitsche, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ryszard Stroynowski, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Timon Heim, Bakar Chargeishvili, Y. Wang, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Bertrand Laforge, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Juraj Smiesko, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Christopher Don Milke, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Sofiia Hyrych, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, John Derek Chapman, Theodor Christian Herwig, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Marzio Nessi, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Mohammed Faraj, Leonardo Merola, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Meirin Oan Evans, Apostolos Tsirigotis, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Xuanhong Lou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Alice Alfonsi, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Rachael Ann Creager, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paul Jackson, William Brooks, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Boping Chen, Jonathan Shlomi, Antonia Strubig, Dominique Godin, W. Fedorko, Gian Luigi Alberghi, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Michael Ryan Clark, S. L. Lloyd, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Tova Ray Holmes, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, V. Boisvert, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Alexander Held, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Danijela Bogavac, J. W. S. Carter, Francesco Lanni, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Rafal Staszewski, Nikolai Fomin, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Simone Francescato, Dmitri Tsybychev, Stephen Sekula, John Andrew Raine, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Jeremy Love, M. Stegler, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Michaela Mlynarikova, Kendall Reeves, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, B. Martin dit Latour, T. Geralis, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Craig Wiglesworth, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Ilya Tsukerman, Duc Ta, L. Barranco Navarro, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Revital Kopeliansky, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Michal Marcisovsky, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Adrian Buzatu, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Pavel Reznicek, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Yang Gao, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Matei Eugen Vasile, Elliott Cheu, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, David William Thomas, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Y. Huang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, R. Wang, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. M. D. Carney, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, F. A. Di Bello, Konrad Kleinknecht, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, C. J. E. Suster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Rachel Hyneman, R. P. Middleton, Teresa Barillari, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, D. Pohl, S. H. Robertson, Johannes Erdmann, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Tim Scanlon, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Gavin Pownall, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Michael Pitt, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Diptaparna Biswas, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, M. De Beurs, Sarah Demers, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, W. Buttinger, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Shuyang Hu, Emmanuel Sauvan, Namgyun Jeong, Sara Ghasemi, Nedaa Asbah, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Damian Tomasz Gil, Johannes Elmsheuser, Manuel Neumann, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ken-ichi Uchida, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefano Giagu, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, S. De Castro, Lily Asquith, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Milesi, Aaron Angerami, Marko Stamenkovic, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Giuliano Gustavino, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Jindong Li, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Ulrike Blumenschein, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Gaetano Barone, Alexandros Marantis, Elena Rocco, R. de Asmundis, A. De Maria, Emery Nibigira, S. Campana, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, J. Boudreau, Kazuki Yajima, Tony Kwan, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Peter Tornambe, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, C. J. S. Young, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Beojan Stanislaus, Masato Aoki, Katsuo Tokushuku, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, H. Zhu, Amy Selvi Tee, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Andreas Hoecker, Jan Jongmanns, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Elzbieta Banas, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Yujing J. Heng, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Todd Seiss, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Axel König, Hanfei Ye, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Christophe Clement, Goetz Gaycken, Tobias Fitschen, Garabed Halladjian, Rosy Nicolaidou, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Hidetoshi Otono, Davide Pietro Mungo, Knut Zoch, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, G. Usai, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, M. J. Costa, F. M. Garay Walls, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Monika Mittal, Tadashi Maeno, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Karl Jakobs, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, H. B. Liu, Yang Qin, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Shaun Roe, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Josu Cantero, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lukas Heinrich, Amartya Rej, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, David South, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. Chudoba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, James Boyd, Tae Min Hong, Carsten Bittrich, Teresa Lenz, Martin Rybar, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, J. E. Pilcher, Antoine Laudrain, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, F. Safai Tehrani, S. Tzamarias, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, B. Di Micco, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Andreas Warburton, Igor Aleksandrov, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Stewart Patrick Swift, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. E. Nelson, Yasuyuki Horii, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Yuta Okazaki, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Alison Elliot, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Ole Røhne, Iro Koletsou, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Miha Muskinja, Baida Achkar, J. B. Liu, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Athanasios Manousos, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Tamar Djobava, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Y. Guo, Gregor Gessner, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Monica Dunford, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Pablo Rivadeneira, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Monica Dobre, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Markus Nordberg, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Jay Chan, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Ivor Fleck, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrew Chisholm, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Florian Bauer, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Patrick Czodrowski, S.-C. Hsu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Julian Fischer, Annick Lleres, M. Reale, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, G. A. Chelkov, Riccardo Vari, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Lory, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Giacomo Artoni, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Eric Edward Corrigan, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Thomas Peiffer, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Shogo Kido, Kirill Prokofiev, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Ralf P. Richter, P. C. F. Glaysher, Lidia Smirnova, Sven Menke, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, L. Pascual Dominguez, Hajar Imam, Robert McPherson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, C. Petridou, Giovanni Bartolini, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Andrei Salnikov, Andrzej Smykiewicz, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Vivek Jain, Izaac Sanderswood, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, David Richard Shope, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Brendon Bullard, Sally Seidel, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ankita Mehta, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, S. Díez Cornell, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Tingting Cao, Benjamin Brau, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, E. Thomson, Alexander Naip Tuna, Gideon Bella, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Jaroslav Guenther, Jianming Qian, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. Fassouliotis, Binish Batool, Jacqueline Batley, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Shyam Balaji, Calin Alexa, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Steve McMahon, Russell James Turner, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Shi Che, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, D. Su, Seppe Kuehn, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Else Lytken, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, E. Alunno Camelia, Mikhail Mineev, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Schenck, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Sundeep Singh, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Rosanna Ignazzi, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Vojtech Pleskot, Ioannis Karkanias, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Sergey Chekulaev, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Marco Vanadia, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Koichi Nagai, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Prabhakar Palni, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andrea Knue, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Vincent Kitali, Saverio D'Auria, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, S. D. Worm, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Ian Brock, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Peter Schacht, Kate Shaw, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lorne Levinson, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Chikuma Kato, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Dennis Sperlich, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
A search for Higgs boson decays into a Z boson and a light resonance in two-lepton plus jet events is performed, using a pp collision dataset with an integrated luminosity of 139 fb^{-1} collected at sqrt[s]=13 TeV by the ATLAS experiment at the CERN
Autor:
Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Vincent Garonne, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, Kevin Daniel Finelli, David Lynn, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, David Dodsworth, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Xuan Yang, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Kayla Dawn McLean, Anton Wolf, Iain Alexander Bertram, Sofiia Hyrych, J.C. Wang, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Tobias Klingl, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michael Rijssenbeek, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, Eftychia Tzovara, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Stephen Sekula, Georgios Fanourakis, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, M. Jr. Silva, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, W. Y. Chan, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Deepak Kar, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Laura Jean Bergsten, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, S. Campana, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, C. Diez Pardos, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, Omer Ogul Oncel, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, S. Yu. Smirnov, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Dewen Zhong, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Thomas James Stevenson, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, P. J. Clark, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Danijela Bogavac, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Stefan Simion, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, J. Beringer, Anjali Krishnan, Alexandra Tudorache, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Helena Santos, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Fedor Prokoshin, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Emmanuel Sauvan, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, C. Zhu, Bertrand Laforge, Nedaa Asbah, Stefanie Morgenstern, Alexander Zaitsev, D. Oliveira Damazio, Marisilvia Donadelli, Takahiro Fusayasu, David Calvet, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mahran Shehade, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Garabed Halladjian, J. W. S. Carter, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, F. A. Di Bello, Ovidiu Miu, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Alexander Melzer, Jan Cedric Honig, Shreya Saha, Pavel Tsiareshka, Christopher Andrew Garner, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, M. Didenko, S. J. Chen, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, M. De Beurs, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Corentin Allaire, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, H. Ten Kate, Stefano Giagu, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Reiner Hauser, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, A. Z. Wang, Filipe Veloso, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Xiaohu Sun, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Konrad Kleinknecht, Stefania Spagnolo, Iacopo Longarini, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Petr Sicho, Oldrich Kepka, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Teresa Barillari, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, L. Pereira Sanchez, Matthew Berg Epland, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Diane Cinca, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Helmut Wolters, Manuel Neumann, Y-H. Chen, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Krisztian Peters, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Marco Aparo, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Edward James Thorpe, S. Stärz, Josh Moss, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dario Barberis, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Aaron Angerami, P. Morettini, Marcia Begalli, Vladimir Zhulanov, R. Di Nardo, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Shangfeng Yang, M. A. Pleier, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Qiang Li, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, M. Alvarez Estevez, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, David Paul Yallup, P. Gadow, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Sergey Karpov, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. T. Watson, Sara Strandberg, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Matteo Franchini, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Daniel Muenstermann, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Evelin Meoni, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Lorenzo Rossini, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Rena Wakasa, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Jiri Hejbal, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Nurcan Ozturk, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Andrzej Olszewski, Q. Buat, Benjamin John Rosser, Oleg Brandt, Francesco Spanò, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Markus Elsing, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Yumeng Cao, Lee Sawyer, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Pavel Podberezko, Andrea Doria, Fabrizio Petrucci, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudia Merlassino, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Maria Smizanska, Theo Jean Megy, Elisabeth Schopf, Michel Raymond, Mohamed Gouighri, Yuta Sano, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Fabio Cardillo, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Andreas Hoecker, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, J. M. P. Pasner, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, H. J. Yang, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Milene Calvetti, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Alexander Armstrong, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Xiaoguang Yue, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Gregor Kramberger, Brian Le, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Sarah Kate Boutle, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, T. Dias Do Vale, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, G. Usai, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Shigeru Odaka, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Christos Bakalis, Uli Schäfer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Marcel Vos, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Fabrizio Trovato, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, M. Stegler, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Michael A. Strauss, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Antonio Salvucci, Raimund Ströhmer, Ehud Duchovni, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Matthias Saimpert, Alexander Held, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Michaela Mlynarikova, Alan Peyaud, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Volker Büscher, Erez Etzion, Luca Ambroz, W. R. Cunningham, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, N. Benekos, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, B. Martin dit Latour, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Farida Fassi, Matthieu Robin, Andreas Christian Dudder, Marco Schioppa, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, John Kenneth Anders, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, J. Machado Miguens, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Steffen Schmitt, Federico Celli, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Cole Michael Helling, Muhammad Alhroob, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Bakar Chargeishvili, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Chen, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Andrea Sciandra, Sascha Mehlhase, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, David Robinson, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Kirill Prokofiev, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Daniel Mori, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, James Pinfold, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Ahmed Hasib, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Peter Schacht, Givi Sekhniaidze, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Clement Camincher, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Aidan Robson, Andreas Warburton, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Cyril Becot, David DeMarco, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, C. M. Gee, Adam Jinaru, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, U. Soldevila, Chikara Fukunaga, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Dimitris Varouchas, T. Saito, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Reisaburo Tanaka, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Carsten Dulsen, David Delgove, Daniela Rebuzzi, Christian Weiser, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Debarati Roy, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Barbara Liberti, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Ken-ichi Uchida, William Mickael Barbe, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Tancredi Carli, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Roberto Cardarelli, Andrew Stuart Bell, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Ladislav Chytka, John Derek Chapman, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Shahzad Ali, Miaoran Lu, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Joel Hengwei Foo, Matthew Joseph Basso, Alexander David Sherman, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Miao Liu, Vassili Kazanin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Benedetto Giacobbe, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Igor Potrap, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, H. S. Chen, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ariella Cattai, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Venetios Polychronakos, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Michael Holzbock, Alison Elliot, Helge Christoph Beck, Hans Peter Beck, Giulia Giannini, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Oxana Smirnova, Davide Melini, Konstantinos Bachas, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Edisher Tskhadadze, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, B. Di Micco, James Mueller, Gregory James Ottino, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Neil Warrack, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, S. M. Weber, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, I. Sayago Galvan, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, D. Kobayashi, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Katherine Pachal, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Y. C. Zhu, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Fabio Cerutti, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, M. Moreno Llácer, C. A. Lee, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jaroslav Guenther, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Stavros Maltezos, E. Valdes Santurio, S. Marti-Garcia, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Binish Batool, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Daniele Zanzi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Michael Donald Hank, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Nicolas Ellis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jared David Little, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, R. Wang, Kristof Schmieden, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Margherita Spalla, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, C. Sandoval, Paolo Iengo, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, G. Khoriauli, Alessandro Guida, K. Potamianos, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Florian Bauer, Alix Fell, S. Meehan, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Daria Zieminska, Gideon Bella, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, A. Bitadze, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Fassouliotis, Kamil Augsten, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Patrick Czodrowski, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Ilija Vukotic, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, L. K. Gladilin, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Cedric Serfon, E. Alunno Camelia, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Alec Swenson Drobac, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Marco Montella, S. Tapia Araya, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Anamika Aggarwal, D. Su, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Gregory Barbour, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Juansher Jejelava, Kenji Hamano, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Jianming Qian, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Vincent Hedberg, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, B. R. Roberts, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Mohamed Zaazoua, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Tae Hyoun Park, Ashutosh Kotwal, Zhidong Zhang, Alessandro Rocchi, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Anna Ivina, Paolo Mastrandrea, Nihal Brahimi, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Mjr Olsson, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Daniel Tovey, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Michiel Jan Veen, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Elliot Reynolds, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Edson Carquin, J.-H. Arling, Toyonobu Okuyama, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Gabriele Chiodini, Alexander Emerman, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Theodor Christian Herwig, Tetiana Hryn'ova, J. Walder, Tohru Takeshita, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Louie Corpe, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Alexander Sydorenko, John Baines, Ian Brock, Shyam Balaji, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Konstantinos Ntekas, R. Kowalewski, Tairan Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Matthias Klein, Nobuo Matsuzawa, A. Lopez Solis, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Alexey Talyshev, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Russell James Turner, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Evan Michael Carlson, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Andrew Blue, Benedikt Bergmann, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Patrick Bauer, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Susumu Oda, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, J. S. Keller, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Anna Goussiou, Laura Jeanty, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Andreas Kirchhoff, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Krystsina Petukhova, Kendall Reeves, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Manuella Vincter, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Anna Lipniacka, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jolanta Olszowska, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Chiara Grieco, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, R. M. D. Carney, Shi Che, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Milos Lokajicek, Georges Azuelos, Julia Lynne Gonski, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Gaetano Barone, Else Lytken, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, Mariusz Przybycien, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Michael Andrew Parker, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Emery Nibigira, Tyler James Burch, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Michael Begel, Yi Fei Han, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Sofia Adorni, Chiara Rizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, D. Amidei, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Gianluca Introzzi, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Mikhail Mineev, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Abhishek Sharma, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Mauro Villa, Toshiaki Kaji, Shuaiyan Kang, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Dührssen, Leonardo Carminati, Claire Antel, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Rute Pedro, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Sabina Czekierda, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Ivan Sykora, Jacob Julian Kempster, Abraham Seiden, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Christos Anastopoulos, Ferdinand Schenck, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, R. Piegaia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Peter Charles Mcnamara, S. H. Robertson, Christian Grefe, Peter Johannes Falke, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Joseph Haley, Calin Alexa, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Laurent Schoeffel, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, F. Parodi, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, W. Buttinger, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, David Miller, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Ruth Poettgen, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Giuseppe Avolio, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Masahiro Yamatani, Ferdinand Krieter, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Y. W. Liu, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Simonetta Gentile, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Luca Martinelli, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Gen Kawamura, Alexandre Laurier, Enrico Pasqualucci, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Roberto Ferrari, Halina Abramowicz, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Federico Scutti, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Antoine Laudrain, Arnaud Duperrin, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Michael William Phipps, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Giacomo Artoni, Margherita Primavera, Igor Aleksandrov, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Miha Muskinja, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, T. Ženiš, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Stephanie Majewski, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Andreas Salzburger, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Nicolas Morange, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, R. E. Owen, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Emily Nurse, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Shogo Kido, Elizabeth Gallas, Pavel Reznicek, Brendon Bullard, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Ioannis Nomidis, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Filipp Dubinin, Alexander Milov, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Todd Brian Huffman, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Philippe Mermod, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Thomas Maier, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, William Axel Leight, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Marcus Morgenstern, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, W. D. Breaden Madden, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
A study of the charge conjugation and parity (CP) properties of the interaction between the Higgs boson and top quarks is presented. Higgs bosons are identified via the diphoton decay channel (H→γγ), and their production in association with a top
Autor:
Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Diptaparna Biswas, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, C. Da Via, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. De Castro, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Dmitriy Maximov, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, D. Fassouliotis, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Michael A. Strauss, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Iacopo Longarini, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Maximilian Hils, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Miha Zgubic, M. Kaneda, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, W. Buttinger, Amy Selvi Tee, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Fabian Thiele, Monica Dunford, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Y. Wu, Jens Weingarten, Andreas Salzburger, Eva Hansen, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, D. Su, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Gregory Barbour, Fabrizio Petrucci, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Antonio Giannini, Eric Edward Corrigan, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Dario Barberis, Colleen Jennifer Treado, A. Rocchi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Giovanni Bartolini, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Rute Pedro, Akihiro Higashida, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Andrei Salnikov, Daniel Lellouch, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Wen Yi Song, Vincent Hedberg, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stylianos Angelidakis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Mohamed Gouighri, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Tancredi Carli, Katharina Bierwagen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Janusz Chwastowski, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam Bailey, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Christian Grefe, Yuta Sano, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Marco Aparo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Binish Batool, Jiancong Zeng, Tiesheng Dai, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Debarati Roy, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Tomas Sykora, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Markus Cristinziani, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, A. Di Girolamo, Michael Donald Hank, Antonio Zoccoli, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Kunlin Ran, David Malon, M. E. Nelson, E. Kourlitis, Giulio Aielli, Yuta Okazaki, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Anna Kaczmarska, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Yumeng Cao, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Takashi Mitani, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Alexey Maslennikov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, D. Paredes Hernandez, Vakhtang Tsulaia, F. Anulli, Susumu Oda, David Miller, Serkant Ali Cetin, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Yiming Abulaiti, Blake Burghgrave, Archil Durglishvili, R. P. Middleton, Timothy Andeen, M. Mikuž, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Luca Ambroz, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Lukas Heinrich, Pablo Rivadeneira, Oldrich Kepka, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Monica Dobre, Sally Seidel, M. Cano Bret, Ralf P. Richter, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Gabriel Stoicea, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, David South, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Siarhei Harkusha, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Mario Sannino, David Michael Handl, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Sofiia Hyrych, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Givi Sekhniaidze, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Oxana Smirnova, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Davide Caforio, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, E. Perez Codina, Sofia Adorni, R. K. Keeler, I. Lopez Paz, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Clement Camincher, K. Yoshihara, Francesco Ragusa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, R. F. Y. Peters, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Balazs Konya, Mikhail Mineev, Mario Campanelli, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Carsten Dulsen, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Borut Paul Kerševan, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Benedetto Giacobbe, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Theodor Christian Herwig, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ferdinand Schenck, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, T. Ženiš, Vincent Garonne, Yoshiji Yasu, Sandro Palestini, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Andre Schoening, R. Bartoldus, Marek Tasevsky, A. Lanza, Chen Zhou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Andrzej Olszewski, O. Estrada Pastor, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Claudia Merlassino, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Henrik Oppen, Christian Weiser, M. I. Gostkin, Hyungsuk Son, A. T. Watson, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Oleg Zenin, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Goetz Gaycken, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nurcan Ozturk, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, P. J. Hsu, Sergey Barsov, M. C. N. Fiolhais, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, R. Di Sipio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Emily Nurse, Sergio Grancagnolo, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Q. Buat, Elizabeth Gallas, Eirik Gramstad, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, S. V. Kuleshov, Haiping Peng, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Maria Mironova, Pamela Ferrari, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, L. D’Eramo, Marzio Nessi, A. Kotsokechagia, Thu Pham, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Ngoc Khanh Vu, M. De Santis, S. R. Hou, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Valerio Vercesi, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Barbara Liberti, Christos Anastopoulos, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Arthur Schaffer, Abhishek Sharma, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Xifeng Ruan, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Bryan Reynolds, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Kingman Cheung, Arnulf Quadt, C. Adam Bourdarios, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Shigeru Odaka, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Matthias Schott, Liza Mijović, Wasikul Islam, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Jeremy Love, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Deepak Kar, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Matthieu Robin, Michael Schernau, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Josu Cantero, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, S. Meehan, S. M. Weber, Joseph Haley, Nicolas Ellis, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Elisabeth Schopf, Shuaiyan Kang, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Sarah Kate Boutle, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Yuji Minegishi, Jihad Assahsah, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Benedetto Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Uli Schäfer, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Murtaza Safdari, Carla Sbarra, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, John Derek Chapman, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Kendall Reeves, Gabija Zemaityte, Z. Liang, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Pawel Klimek, Edoardo Maria Farina, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, A. Bitadze, Michael Dührssen, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Erich Varnes, Adam Jinaru, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Lidia Dell'Asta, David Lynn, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Xiaohu Sun, Y. W. Liu, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Konrad Kleinknecht, Florian Beisiegel, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Marcin Stolarski, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Alice Alfonsi, Teresa Barillari, S. Tapia Araya, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sean Dean Lawlor, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Kaili Zhang, Yasuyuki Okumura, Boping Chen, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Fabrizio Trovato, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Melike Akbiyik, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, H. Duran Yildiz, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nihal Brahimi, H. S. Chen, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, Andrea Sansoni, Raymond Brock, Mario Grandi, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marilena Bandieramonte, P. S. Miyagawa, Ben Bruers, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, M. Wittgen, Volker Andreas Austrup, R. M. D. Carney, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, K. J. C. Leney, Marine Kuna, T. Dias Do Vale, P. J. Clark, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Ruth Poettgen, Rena Wakasa, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Alexandra Tudorache, Patrick Bauer, C. A. Johnson, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Johannes Elmsheuser, Neil Warrack, S. L. Lloyd, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Stefan Stonjek, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, L. Barranco Navarro, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Mark Hodgkinson, Filipp Dubinin, Y. Huang, Laura Perini, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Serhat Istin, Paolo Bagnaia, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Antoine Marzin, H. Xu, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Iskander Ibragimov, Stanislav Pospisil, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Wen Guan, Georgios Fanourakis, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Clara Troncon, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Francesco Costanza, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Danijela Bogavac, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Friedemann Neuhaus, Claire David, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Sebastien Rettie, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Omer Ogul Oncel, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Luca Martinelli, Bhaskar Dutta, Ian Michael Snyder, Grigore Tarna, Laurent Duflot, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Gen Kawamura, Konstantin Lehmann, David DeMarco, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Michael R. Wessels, Alan Peyaud, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Yu-Ting Shen, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Rachel Rosten, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Veronica Wallangen, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Todd Brian Huffman, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, R. Madar, M. Sahinsoy, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Henric George Wilkens, Kanae Asai, Guido Gagliardi, Alessandro Caltabiano, Malik Aliev, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Chiara Grieco, F. A. Di Bello, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, U. Soldevila, Henso Abreu, Rachael Ann Creager, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Mariel Nelson Pettee, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Cedric Serfon, Tamar Djobava, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Sinan Kuday, Sarah Demers, R. Camacho Toro, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ayda Beddall, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Andrea Gaudiello, Ian Dawson, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Karl Jakobs, Xiaowen Su, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, S. Yu. Smirnov, A. G. Clark, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, J. Proudfoot, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, D. M. Mac Donell, Yajun He, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Y. Delabat Diaz, Adrian Chitan, Cyril Becot, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Damian Tomasz Gil, Steffen Schmitt, Matej Melo, Benjamin Wynne, David Paul Yallup, Anne Marie Sickles, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, C. M. Gee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Cole Michael Helling, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mohamed Zaazoua, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Chiara Arcangeletti, James Boyd, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Laura Jean Bergsten, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Nicolas Morange, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Gaetano Barone, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Beate Heinemann, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Amir Farbin, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, M. A. Nomura, Masao Saito, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Annick Lleres, S. Marti-Garcia, Alexander Lory, Gregor Herten, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Fabian Sohns, G. A. Chelkov, Gino Marceca, Daniele Zanzi, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Matthew Peter Heath, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, K. Potamianos, Emily Petrova Takeva, Barbara Wosiek, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Dominique Godin, Marc Geisen, R. Piegaia, Elena Rocco, Shogo Kido, S. Campana, Roland Jansky, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Emery Nibigira, Ioannis Nomidis, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Timothy Barklow, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, James Pinfold, Daria Zieminska, Lino Oscar Gerlach, David Reikher, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Ovidiu Miu, W. Fedorko, Oleg Meshkov, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Revital Kopeliansky, U. De Sanctis, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Giacinto Piacquadio, Frank Filthaut, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Hajar Imam, Katja Hannele Mankinen, D. M. Strom, Pavel Reznicek, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fudong He, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, C. A. Marin Tobon, Satoshi Higashino, C. Bohm, L. K. Gladilin, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Alison Lister, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Marlon Barbero, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Jan Jongmanns, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Mark Neubauer, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Yang Qin, Christophe Clement, M. De Beurs, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Reiner Hauser, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Manuel Neumann, Andrey Sapronov, Aaron Angerami, Arnaud Dubreuil, Frued Erik Braren, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Edward James Thorpe, Zinonas Zinonos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, A. Gomes, Paul Tipton, Elliott Cheu, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, J. E. Pilcher, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, P. U. E. Onyisi, Alevtina Shmeleva, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, N. Benekos, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, K. H. Hiller, Wolfgang Mader, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Benedikt Bergmann, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, C. Young, Holger Herr, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Shuyang Hu, Anna Lipniacka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Ken-ichi Uchida, Aidan Robson, Christopher Deutsch, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Virginia Ruth Bailey, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gabriela Navarro, Mirta Dumancic, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, F. Safai Tehrani, Paolo Mastrandrea, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Emin Tagiev, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Nikolai Rusakovich, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Kevin Varvell, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Daniel Tovey, Thomas Maier, H. Ten Kate, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Xing Long Li, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Francesco Spanò, Tanja Holm, Eirini Kasimi, Riccardo Poggi, Nathaniel Woods, Marco Bruschi, David Calvet, Michiel Jan Veen, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Brian Le, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Loan Truong, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Marcel Vreeswijk, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Sandra Leone, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jonathan Jamieson, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Songi Han, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, K. Kordas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, James Ferrando, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Alexander Fenyuk, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Vladimir Tikhomirov, William Brooks, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Robert Adam Vallance, Yahya Tayalati, Evgeny Starchenko, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Shahzad Ali, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Alexander Undrus, Edward Diehl, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Devin James Mahon, Michael Ryan Clark, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Katherine Pachal, Puja Saha, Maria Roberta Devesa, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. C. Zhu, C. A. Lee, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Sara Valentinetti, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Thomas Peiffer, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mjr Olsson, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, David Hohn, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Maia Mosidze, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Igor Potrap, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Florian Christoph Fischer, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Moritz Backes, Yu. A. Tikhonov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, R. Wang, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Jonas Wuerzinger, Johannes Erdmann, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Sara Ghasemi, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Philippe Mermod, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Maria-Teresa Dova, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Vetterli, Michel Raymond, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, H. J. Yang, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. R. Cunningham, Adam Rennie, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Muhammad Alhroob, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, J. Chudoba, S. Heim, V. R. Pascuzzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Wanyun Su, Bjorn Wendland, Kevin Hildebrand, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Daniela Rebuzzi, Bostjan Macek, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Harald Fox, M. Stegler, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Dorothee Schaile, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Didier Ferrere, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Adriana Milic, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrej Filipcic, Damir Duvnjak, Lydia Roos, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Brandt, Georgios Iakovidis, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Mikhail Demichev, Karel Cerny, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Ilija Vukotic, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Mario Spina, Kerstin Lantzsch, Yoji Hasegawa, Libor Nozka, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Christos Bakalis, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marco Schioppa, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, John Kenneth Anders, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Federico Celli, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Isabel Nitsche, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mihail Chizhov, Bakar Chargeishvili, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Y. Wang, Ahmed Hasib, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Lidia Smirnova, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Anton Wolf, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Amal Vaidya, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Francesco Lanni, Julia Lynne Gonski, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Mariusz Przybycien, Alessandro Tricoli, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Michael Andrew Parker, Christopher Lester, Andre Rummler, Tyler James Burch, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Liang Guan, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Calin Alexa, Sascha Caron, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nikolina Ilic, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Feiyu Li, R. Teixeira De Lima, Benjamin Gilbert, Gianluca Introzzi, J. Fuster, Atanu Pathak, Daniel Muenstermann, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, M. Villaplana Perez, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Stefano Zambito, Scott Snyder, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, E. Valdes Santurio, Antonio Salvucci, Mesut Unal, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Frank Sauerburger, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephanie Zimmermann, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Ehud Duchovni, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dewen Zhong, Masahiro Yamatani, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Knue, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, J. Beringer, J. Machado Miguens, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, D. Oliveira Damazio, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Alexandre Lebedev, Stanislav Nemecek, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Stefan Rave, S. J. Chen, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Liron Barak, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Yohei Yamaguchi, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Alexander Milov, Priscilla Pani, C. J. E. Suster, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Fabio Cerutti, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Athanasios Petridis, Monica D'Onofrio, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, A. Bruni, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, D. V. Dedovich, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Alexander Leopold, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Ewa Stanecka, Lukasz Zwalinski, Enrico Tassi, Andreas Reiss, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Clara Nellist, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Sarah Jones, Robin Newhouse, M. Kuze, W. H. Hopkins, Constantine Papadatos, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Silvia Resconi, Andre Sopczak, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Antonio Miucci, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Namgyun Jeong, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Evan Richard Vandewall, Gordon Watts, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Kate Shaw, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Vivek Jain, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander Naip Tuna, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Joe Taenzer, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ilaria Luise, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Renat Sadykov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Dusan Bruncko, Peter Loch, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. Y. Chan, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1080 (1-33) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-33
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or ℤ boson using 139 fb⁻¹ of pp collision data at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Adamczyk, L, Adamek, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or Z boson using 139 fb-1 pp collision data at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 11, 1080 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 11, pp. 1-33
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(11):1080. Springer New York
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1080 (1-33) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-33
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or ℤ boson using 139 fb⁻¹ of pp collision data at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Adamczyk, L, Adamek, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or Z boson using 139 fb-1 pp collision data at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 11, 1080 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 11, pp. 1-33
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(11):1080. Springer New York
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0551ffc7c3fbd113f126e38d53a125d2
https://hal.science/hal-02886970
https://hal.science/hal-02886970