Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 17
pro vyhledávání: '"K. Lamichhane"'
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, J.W. Andrejkovic, T. Bergauer, S. Chatterjee, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, M. Delcourt, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A.R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, K. Lee, M. Mahdavikhorrami, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, M. Vanden Bemden, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, D. Matos Figueiredo, C. Mora Herrera, K. Mota Amarilo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, T. Javaid, M. Mittal, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, C. Dozen, Z. Hu, J. Martins, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, M. Finger, M. Finger, Jr., A. Kveton, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. Abu Zeid, S. Elgammal, E. Salama, M.A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, J. Pata, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, M. Lotti, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, H. Petrow, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, S. Ghosh, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, K. Shchablo, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M.P. Rauch, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, F. Ivone, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, J. Rübenach, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, J.o. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Neukum, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanad, K. Farkas, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, A.J. Rádl, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, P. Saha, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D.K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pellecchia, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, F. Carnevali, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aimè, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, S. Parolia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, M. Campana, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, K. Shchelina, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, G. Sorrentino, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, B. Hong, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, S. Ha, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, T. Beyrouthy, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, D. Budkouski, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, P. Parygin, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, V. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, J. Alimena, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, S.S. Chhibra, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, M. Pitt, H. Qu, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, M. Verzetti, J. Wanczyk, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, M. Missiroli, T. Rohe, K. Androsov, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, F. Eble, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, C. Martin Perez, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, P. Bärtschi, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, P.r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, S. Fayer, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M.H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, A. Tsatsos, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, J. Luo, M. Narain, S. Sagir, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, B. Regnery, D. Taylor, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, D. Gilbert, J. Guiang, R. Kansal, V. Krutelyov, R. Lee, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, B.V. Sathia Narayanan, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, Y. Xiang, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, M. Oshiro, A. Ovcharova, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, J. Reichert, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, K.F. Di Petrillo, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, K.H.M. Kwok, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, J. Lykken, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, J. Davis, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, K. Nam, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, G. Andreassi, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mironov, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Tatar, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, M. Musich, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, A. Williams, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Band, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, M. Zarucki, L. Zygala, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, G. Paspalaki, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, F. Fienga, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 826, Iss, Pp 136888-(2022)
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Physics letters : B
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Physics letters : B
Made available in DSpace on 2022-05-01T13:11:41Z (GMT). No. of bitstreams: 0 Previous issue date: 2022-03-10 Belgian Federal Science Policy Office Bundesministerium für Bildung und Forschung Bundesministerium für Bildung, Wissenschaft und Forschung
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::231584c71af096eba2a585f3d5a796e9
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24400
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24400
Autor:
B. Acar, G. Adamov, C. Adloff, S. Afanasiev, N. Akchurin, B. Akgün, F.A. Khan, M. Alhusseini, J. Alison, A. Alpana, G. Altopp, M. Alyari, S. An, S. Anagul, I. Andreev, P. Aspell, I.O. Atakisi, O. Bach, A. Baden, G. Bakas, A. Bakshi, S. Bannerjee, P. Bargassa, D. Barney, F. Beaudette, F. Beaujean, E. Becheva, A. Becker, P. Behera, A. Belloni, T. Bergauer, M. Besancon, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, B. Bilki, P. Bloch, A. Bodek, M. Bonanomi, A. Bonnemaison, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, F. Bouyjou, N. Bower, D. Braga, J. Brashear, E. Brondolin, P. Bryant, A. Buchot Perraguin, J. Bueghly, B. Burkle, A. Butler-Nalin, O. Bychkova, S. Callier, D. Calvet, X. Cao, A. Cappati, B. Caraway, S. Caregari, A. Cauchois, L. Ceard, Y.C. Cekmecelioglu, S. Cerci, G. Cerminara, M. Chadeeva, N. Charitonidis, R. Chatterjee, Y.M. Chen, Z. Chen, H.J. Cheng, K.y. Cheng, S. Chernichenko, H. Cheung, C.H. Chien, S. Choudhury, D. Čoko, G. Collura, F. Couderc, M. Danilov, D. Dannheim, W. Daoud, P. Dauncey, A. David, G. Davies, O. Davignon, E. Day, P. DeBarbaro, F. De Guio, C. de La Taille, M. De Silva, P. Debbins, M.M. Defranchis, E. Delagnes, J.M. Deltoro Berrio, G. Derylo, P.G. Dias de Almeida, D. Diaz, P. Dinaucourt, J. Dittmann, M. Dragicevic, S. Dugad, F. Dulucq, I. Dumanoglu, V. Dutta, S. Dutta, M. Dünser, J. Eckdahl, T.K. Edberg, M. El Berni, F. Elias, S.C. Eno, Y. Ershov, P. Everaerts, S. Extier, F. Fahim, C. Fallon, G. Fedi, B.A. Fontana Santos Alves, E. Frahm, G. Franzoni, J. Freeman, T. French, P. Gandhi, S. Ganjour, X. Gao, A. Garcia-Bellido, F. Gastaldi, Z. Gecse, Y. Geerebaert, H. Gerwig, O. Gevin, S. Ghosh, A. Gilbert, W. Gilbert, K. Gill, C. Gingu, S. Gninenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, T. Gonzalez, N. Gorbounov, L. Gouskos, A.B. Gray, Y. Gu, F. Guilloux, Y. Guler, E. Gülmez, J. Guo, E. Gurpinar Guler, M. Hammer, H.M. Hassanshahi, K. Hatakeyama, A. Heering, V. Hegde, U. Heintz, N. Hinton, J. Hirschauer, J. Hoff, W.-S. Hou, X. Hou, H. Hua, J. Incandela, A. Irshad, C. Isik, S. Jain, H.R. Jheng, U. Joshi, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, L. Kalipoliti, A. Kaminskiy, A. Kapoor, O. Kara, A. Karneyeu, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, A. Kayis Topaksu, A. Khukhunaishvili, J. Kiesler, M. Kilpatrick, S. Kim, K. Koetz, T. Kolberg, O.K. Köseyan, A. Kristić, M. Krohn, K. Krüger, N. Kulagin, S. Kulis, S. Kunori, C.M. Kuo, V. Kuryatkov, S. Kyre, Y. Lai, K. Lamichhane, G. Landsberg, C. Lange, J. Langford, M.Y. Lee, A. Levin, A. Li, B. Li, J.H. Li, Y.Y. Li, H. Liao, D. Lincoln, L. Linssen, R. Lipton, Y. Liu, A. Lobanov, R.-S. Lu, M. Lupi, I. Lysova, A.-M. Magnan, F. Magniette, A. Mahjoub, A.A. Maier, A. Malakhov, S. Mallios, I. Mandjavize, M. Mannelli, J. Mans, A. Marchioro, A. Martelli, G. Martinez, P. Masterson, B. Meng, T. Mengke, A. Mestvirishvili, I. Mirza, S. Moccia, G.B. Mohanty, F. Monti, I. Morrissey, S. Murthy, J. Musić, Y. Musienko, S. Nabili, A. Nagar, M. Nguyen, A. Nikitenko, D. Noonan, M. Noy, K. Nurdan, C. Ochando, B. Odegard, N. Odell, H. Okawa, Y. Onel, W. Ortez, J. Ozegović, S. Ozkorucuklu, E. Paganis, D. Pagenkopf, V. Palladino, S. Pandey, F. Pantaleo, C. Papageorgakis, I. Papakrivopoulos, J. Parshook, N. Pastika, M. Paulini, P. Paulitsch, T. Peltola, R. Pereira Gomes, H. Perkins, P. Petiot, T. Pierre-Emile, F. Pitters, E. Popova, H. Prosper, M. Prvan, I. Puljak, H. Qu, T. Quast, R. Quinn, M. Quinnan, M.T. Ramos Garcia, K.K. Rao, K. Rapacz, L. Raux, G. Reichenbach, M. Reinecke, M. Revering, A. Roberts, T. Romanteau, A. Rose, M. Rovere, A. Roy, P. Rubinov, R. Rusack, V. Rusinov, V. Ryjov, O.M. Sahin, R. Salerno, A.M. Sanchez Rodriguez, R. Saradhy, T. Sarkar, M.A. Sarkisla, J.B. Sauvan, I. Schmidt, M. Schmitt, E. Scott, C. Seez, F. Sefkow, S. Sharma, I. Shein, A. Shenai, R. Shukla, E. Sicking, P. Sieberer, P. Silva, A.E. Simsek, Y. Sirois, V. Smirnov, U. Sozbilir, E. Spencer, A. Steen, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, J.W. Su, E. Sukhov, L. Sun, D. Sunar Cerci, C. Syal, B. Tali, C.L. Tan, J. Tao, I. Tastan, T. Tatli, R. Thaus, S. Tekten, D. Thienpont, E. Tiras, M. Titov, D. Tlisov, U.G. Tok, J. Troska, L.-S. Tsai, Z. Tsamalaidze, G. Tsipolitis, A. Tsirou, N. Tyurin, S. Undleeb, D. Urbanski, V. Ustinov, A. Uzunian, M. Van de Klundert, J. Varela, M. Velasco, O. Viazlo, M.V. Barreto Pinto, P. Vichoudis, T. Virdee, R. Vizinho de Oliveira, J. Voelker, E. Voirin, M. Vojinovic, A. Wade, C. Wang, F. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wang, M. Wayne, S.N. Webb, A. Whitbeck, D. White, R. Wickwire, J.S. Wilson, D. Winter, H.y. Wu, L. Wu, M. Wulansatiti Nursanto, C.H. Yeh, R. Yohay, D. Yu, G.B. Yu, S.S. Yu, C. Yuan, F. Yumiceva, I. Yusuff, A. Zacharopoulou, N. Zamiatin, A. Zarubin, S. Zenz, A. Zghiche, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation 17(05), P05022 (2022). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/17/05/P05022
JINST
JINST, 2022, 17 (05), pp.P05022. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/17/05/P05022⟩
JINST
JINST, 2022, 17 (05), pp.P05022. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/17/05/P05022⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 17(05), P05022 (2022). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/17/05/P05022
The Compact Muon Solenoid collaboration is designing a new high-granularity endcap calorimeter, HGCAL, to be installed later this decade. As part of this develo
The Compact Muon Solenoid collaboration is designing a new high-granularity endcap calorimeter, HGCAL, to be installed later this decade. As part of this develo
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::118d169cdbb34fbad6a8bb9673eb70af
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/473335
https://bib-pubdb1.desy.de/record/473335
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A.R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, K. Lee, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, S.S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, M. Mittal, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Javaid, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-Wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, A.A. Abdelalim, Y. Assran, M.A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, J. Pata, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, K. Shchablo, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, I. Bagaturia, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M.P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C.E.N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, J.o. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Musich, M. Neukum, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, S. Sotiropoulos, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, K. Adamidis, I. Bestintzanos, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanad, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D.K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime`, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, P. De Remigis, G. Dellacasa, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, B. Hong, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, S. Ha, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, K. Kierzkowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, W. Oklinski, K. Pozniak, M. Walczak, W. Zabolotny, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, D. Budkouski, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, P. Parygin, S. Polikarpov, E. Popova, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, S.S. Chhibra, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, M. Pitt, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, M. Verzetti, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, M. Missiroli, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, P.r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M.H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, J. Luo, M. Narain, S. Sagir, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, M. Shi, D. Taylor, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, K.F. Di Petrillo, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, J. Lykken, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, J.F. Low, A. Madorsky, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mironov, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-Reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (7)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (7), P07001
Journal of Instrumentation
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (7), P07001
Journal of Instrumentation
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
CMS Collaboration: et al.
The muon trigger system of the CMS experiment uses a combination of hardware and software to identify events containing a muon. During Run 2 (covering 2015–2018) the LHC achieved instantaneous luminosities as high as
The muon trigger system of the CMS experiment uses a combination of hardware and software to identify events containing a muon. During Run 2 (covering 2015–2018) the LHC achieved instantaneous luminosities as high as
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3a880d6762b55bd831157aecff7e5333
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11769/528151
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11769/528151
Autor:
B. Acar, G. Adamov, C. Adloff, S. Afanasiev, N. Akchurin, B. Akgün, M. Alhusseini, J. Alison, G. Altopp, M. Alyari, S. An, S. Anagul, I. Andreev, M. Andrews, P. Aspell, I.A. Atakisi, O. Bach, A. Baden, G. Bakas, A. Bakshi, S. Banerjee, P. Bargassa, D. Barney, E. Becheva, P. Behera, A. Belloni, T. Bergauer, M. Besancon, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, P. Bloch, A. Bodek, G. Bombardi, M. Bonanomi, A. Bonnemaison, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, F. Bouyjou, D. Braga, J. Brashear, E. Brondolin, P. Bryant, J. Bueghly, B. Bilki, B. Burkle, A. Butler-Nalin, S. Callier, D. Calvet, X. Cao, B. Caraway, S. Caregari, L. Ceard, Y.C. Cekmecelioglu, S. Cerci, G. Cerminara, N. Charitonidis, R. Chatterjee, Y.M. Chen, Z. Chen, K.y. Cheng, S. Chernichenko, H. Cheung, C.H. Chien, S. Choudhury, D. Čoko, G. Collura, F. Couderc, L. Cristella, I. Dumanoglu, D. Dannheim, P. Dauncey, A. David, G. Davies, E. Day, P. DeBarbaro, F. De Guio, C. de La Taille, M. De Silva, P. Debbins, E. Delagnes, J.M. Deltoro, G. Derylo, P.G. Dias de Almeida, D. Diaz, P. Dinaucourt, J. Dittmann, M. Dragicevic, S. Dugad, V. Dutta, S. Dutta, J. Eckdahl, T.K. Edberg, M. El Berni, S.C. Eno, Yu. Ershov, P. Everaerts, S. Extier, F. Fahim, C. Fallon, S. Fiorendi, B.A. Fontana Santos Alves, E. Frahm, G. Franzoni, J. Freeman, T. French, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, M. Gagnan, P. Gandhi, S. Ganjour, A. Garcia-Bellido, Z. Gecse, Y. Geerebaert, H. Gerwig, O. Gevin, A. Gilbert, W. Gilbert, K. Gill, C. Gingu, S. Gninenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, T. Gonzalez, N. Gorbounov, L. Gouskos, Y. Gu, F. Guilloux, E. Gülmez, E. Hamamci, M. Hammer, A. Harilal, K. Hatakeyama, A. Heering, V. Hegde, U. Heintz, V. Hinger, N. Hinton, J. Hirschauer, J. Hoff, W.S. Hou, C. Isik, J. Incandela, A. Irshad, S. Jain, H.R. Jheng, U. Joshi, O. Kara, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, R. Kameshwar, A. Kaminskiy, H. Kanso, A. Karneyeu, O. Kaya, M. Kaya, A. Khukhunaishvili, J. Kieseler, S. Kim, K. Koetz, T. Kolberg, A. Kristić, M. Krohn, K. Krüger, N. Kulagin, S. Kulis, S. Kunori, C.M. Kuo, V. Kuryatkov, S. Kyre, O.K. Köseyan, Y. Lai, K. Lamichhane, G. Landsberg, C. Lange, J. Langford, M.Y. Lee, E. Leogrande, A. Levin, J.H. Li, A. Li, B. Li, H. Liao, D. Lincoln, L. Linssen, R. Lipton, Y. Liu, A. Lobanov, K. Long, R.S. Lu, I. Lysova, A.M. Magnan, F. Magniette, A.A. Maier, A. Malakhov, I. Mandjavize, M. Mannelli, J. Mans, A. Marchioro, A. Martelli, P. Masterson, B. Meng, T. Mengke, E. Meschi, A. Mestvirishvili, I. Mirza, S. Moccia, I. Morrissey, T. Mudholkar, J. Musić, Y. Musienko, S. Nabili, A. Nagar, A. Nikitenko, D. Noonan, M. Noy, K. Nurdan, C. Ochando, B. Odegard, N. Odell, Y. Onel, W. Ortez, J. Ozegović, S. Ozkorucuklu, L. Pacheco-Rodriguez, E. Paganis, D. Pagenkopf, V. Palladino, S. Pandey, F. Pantaleo, C. Papageorgakis, I. Papakrivopoulos, J. Parshook, N. Pastika, M. Paulini, P. Paulitsch, T. Peltola, R. Pereira Gomes, H. Perkins, P. Petiot, M. Pierini, F. Pitters, H. Prosper, M. Prvan, I. Puljak, S.R. Qasim, H. Qu, T. Quast, R. Quinn, M. Quinnan, K. Rapacz, L. Raux, G. Reichenbach, M. Reinecke, M. Revering, M. Rieger, A. Rodriguez, T. Romanteau, A. Rose, M. Rovere, A. Roy, P. Rubinov, R. Rusack, A.E. Simsek, U. Sozbilir, O.M. Sahin, A. Sanchez, R. Saradhy, T. Sarkar, M.A. Sarkisla, J.B. Sauvan, I. Schmidt, M. Schmitt, E. Scott, C. Seez, F. Sefkow, M. Selvaggi, S. Sharma, I. Shein, A. Shenai, R. Shukla, E. Sicking, P. Sieberer, Y. Sirois, V. Smirnov, E. Spencer, A. Steen, J. Strait, T. Strebler, N. Strobbe, J.W. Su, E. Sukhov, M. Sun, L. Sun, D. Sunar Cerci, A. Surkov, C. Syal, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, A. Kayis Topaksu, C.L. Tan, I. Tastan, T. Tatli, R. Thaus, S. Tekten, D. Thienpont, T. Pierre-Emile, E. Tiras, M. Titov, D. Tlisov, J. Troska, Z. Tsamalaidze, G. Tsipolitis, A. Tsirou, N. Tyurin, S. Undleeb, D. Urbanski, V. Ustinov, A. Uzunian, G.P. Van Onsem, M. van de Klundert, J. Varela, M. Velasco, T. Vergine, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, P.M. da Silva, T. Virdee, R. Vizinho de Oliveira, J. Voelker, E. Voirin, Z. Wang, X. Wang, F. Wang, M. Wayne, S.N. Webb, M. Weinberg, A. Whitbeck, D. White, R. Wickwire, J.S. Wilson, D. Winter, H.Y. Wu, L. Wu, C. H Yeh, R. Yohay, D. Yu, S.S. Yu, G.B. Yu, F. Yumiceva, A. Zacharopoulou, N. Zamiatin, A. Zarubin, S. Zenz, J. Zhang, H. Zhang
Publikováno v:
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (04), pp.T04001. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04001⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04001 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04001
1-17 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-04998
JINST, 2021, 16 (04), pp.T04001. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04001⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04001 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04001
1-17 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-04998
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04001 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04001
The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC will be upgraded to accommodate the 5-fold increase in the instantaneous luminosity expected at the High-Luminosity LHC (HL-L
The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC will be upgraded to accommodate the 5-fold increase in the instantaneous luminosity expected at the High-Luminosity LHC (HL-L
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::62ef330c4cf0c5876b2fc831caa3472b
Autor:
B. Acar, G. Adamov, C. Adloff, S. Afanasiev, N. Akchurin, B. Akgün, M. Alhusseini, J. Alison, G. Altopp, M. Alyari, S. An, S. Anagul, I. Andreev, M. Andrews, P. Aspell, I.A. Atakisi, O. Bach, A. Baden, G. Bakas, A. Bakshi, S. Banerjee, P. Bargassa, D. Barney, E. Becheva, P. Behera, A. Belloni, T. Bergauer, M. Besancon, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, P. Bloch, A. Bodek, G. Bombardi, M. Bonanomi, A. Bonnemaison, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, F. Bouyjou, D. Braga, J. Brashear, E. Brondolin, P. Bryant, J. Bueghly, B. Bilki, B. Burkle, A. Butler-Nalin, S. Callier, D. Calvet, X. Cao, B. Caraway, S. Caregari, L. Ceard, Y.C. Cekmecelioglu, S. Cerci, G. Cerminara, N. Charitonidis, R. Chatterjee, Y.M. Chen, Z. Chen, K.y. Cheng, S. Chernichenko, H. Cheung, C.H. Chien, S. Choudhury, D. Čoko, G. Collura, F. Couderc, L. Cristella, I. Dumanoglu, D. Dannheim, P. Dauncey, A. David, G. Davies, E. Day, P. DeBarbaro, F. De Guio, C. de La Taille, M. De Silva, P. Debbins, E. Delagnes, J.M. Deltoro, G. Derylo, P.G. Dias de Almeida, D. Diaz, P. Dinaucourt, J. Dittmann, M. Dragicevic, S. Dugad, V. Dutta, S. Dutta, J. Eckdahl, T.K. Edberg, M. El Berni, S.C. Eno, Yu. Ershov, P. Everaerts, S. Extier, F. Fahim, C. Fallon, S. Fiorendi, B.A. Fontana Santos Alves, E. Frahm, G. Franzoni, J. Freeman, T. French, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, M. Gagnan, P. Gandhi, S. Ganjour, A. Garcia-Bellido, Z. Gecse, Y. Geerebaert, H. Gerwig, O. Gevin, A. Gilbert, W. Gilbert, K. Gill, C. Gingu, S. Gninenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, T. Gonzalez, N. Gorbounov, L. Gouskos, Y. Gu, F. Guilloux, E. Gülmez, E. Hamamci, M. Hammer, A. Harilal, K. Hatakeyama, A. Heering, V. Hegde, U. Heintz, V. Hinger, N. Hinton, J. Hirschauer, J. Hoff, W.S. Hou, C. Isik, J. Incandela, A. Irshad, S. Jain, H.R. Jheng, U. Joshi, O. Kara, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, R. Kameshwar, A. Kaminskiy, H. Kanso, A. Karneyeu, O. Kaya, M. Kaya, A. Khukhunaishvili, J. Kieseler, S. Kim, K. Koetz, T. Kolberg, A. Kristić, M. Krohn, K. Krüger, N. Kulagin, S. Kulis, S. Kunori, C.M. Kuo, V. Kuryatkov, S. Kyre, O.K. Köseyan, Y. Lai, K. Lamichhane, G. Landsberg, C. Lange, J. Langford, M.Y. Lee, E. Leogrande, A. Levin, J.H. Li, A. Li, B. Li, H. Liao, D. Lincoln, L. Linssen, R. Lipton, Y. Liu, A. Lobanov, K. Long, R.S. Lu, I. Lysova, A.M. Magnan, F. Magniette, A.A. Maier, A. Malakhov, I. Mandjavize, M. Mannelli, J. Mans, A. Marchioro, A. Martelli, P. Masterson, B. Meng, T. Mengke, E. Meschi, A. Mestvirishvili, I. Mirza, S. Moccia, I. Morrissey, T. Mudholkar, J. Musić, Y. Musienko, S. Nabili, A. Nagar, A. Nikitenko, D. Noonan, M. Noy, K. Nurdan, C. Ochando, B. Odegard, N. Odell, Y. Onel, W. Ortez, J. Ozegović, S. Ozkorucuklu, L. Pacheco-Rodriguez, E. Paganis, D. Pagenkopf, V. Palladino, S. Pandey, F. Pantaleo, C. Papageorgakis, I. Papakrivopoulos, J. Parshook, N. Pastika, M. Paulini, P. Paulitsch, T. Peltola, R. Pereira Gomes, H. Perkins, P. Petiot, M. Pierini, F. Pitters, H. Prosper, M. Prvan, I. Puljak, S.R. Qasim, H. Qu, T. Quast, R. Quinn, M. Quinnan, K. Rapacz, L. Raux, G. Reichenbach, M. Reinecke, M. Revering, M. Rieger, A. Rodriguez, T. Romanteau, A. Rose, M. Rovere, A. Roy, P. Rubinov, R. Rusack, A.E. Simsek, U. Sozbilir, O.M. Sahin, A. Sanchez, R. Saradhy, T. Sarkar, M.A. Sarkisla, J.B. Sauvan, I. Schmidt, M. Schmitt, E. Scott, C. Seez, F. Sefkow, M. Selvaggi, S. Sharma, I. Shein, A. Shenai, R. Shukla, E. Sicking, P. Sieberer, Y. Sirois, V. Smirnov, E. Spencer, A. Steen, J. Strait, T. Strebler, N. Strobbe, J.W. Su, E. Sukhov, M. Sun, L. Sun, D. Sunar Cerci, A. Surkov, C. Syal, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, A. Kayis Topaksu, C.L. Tan, I. Tastan, T. Tatli, R. Thaus, S. Tekten, D. Thienpont, T. Pierre-Emile, E. Tiras, M. Titov, D. Tlisov, J. Troska, Z. Tsamalaidze, G. Tsipolitis, A. Tsirou, N. Tyurin, S. Undleeb, D. Urbanski, V. Ustinov, A. Uzunian, G.P. Van Onsem, M. van de Klundert, J. Varela, M. Velasco, T. Vergine, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, P.M. da Silva, T. Virdee, R. Vizinho de Oliveira, J. Voelker, E. Voirin, Z. Wang, X. Wang, F. Wang, M. Wayne, S.N. Webb, M. Weinberg, A. Whitbeck, D. White, R. Wickwire, J.S. Wilson, D. Winter, H.Y. Wu, L. Wu, C. H Yeh, R. Yohay, D. Yu, S.S. Yu, G.B. Yu, F. Yumiceva, A. Zacharopoulou, N. Zamiatin, A. Zarubin, S. Zenz, J. Zhang, H. Zhang
Publikováno v:
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (04), pp.T04002. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04002⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04002 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04002
1-35 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-04999
JINST, 2021, 16 (04), pp.T04002. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04002⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04002 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04002
1-35 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-04999
Journal of Instrumentation 16(04), T04002 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/04/T04002
As part of its HL-LHC upgrade program, the CMS collaboration is developing a High Granularity Calorimeter (CE) to replace the existing endcap calorimeters. The
As part of its HL-LHC upgrade program, the CMS collaboration is developing a High Granularity Calorimeter (CE) to replace the existing endcap calorimeters. The
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::68330caeb08266c9a43b77defb95290b
Autor:
Brent Stone, Louise Skinnari, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Metin Yalvac, Marco Bozzo, Guido Tonelli, Stephan Lammel, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Martina Malberti, J. Mans, Mate Csanad, Hugo Delannoy, F. Bilican, M. H.L.S. Wang, Salim Cerci, Sourav Chatterjee, R. Bi, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, R. Di Maria, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, M. Wayne, M. M. Kolwalkar, Vitalii Okhotnikov, N. De Filippis, Petar Adzic, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, Maria Margherita Obertino, J. B. Sauvan, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, S. W. Cho, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Engin Eren, Colin Fallon, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Kurtis F Johnson, Piergiulio Lenzi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Greg P Heath, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, P. Van Mulders, J. H. Yoo, D. Müller, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, F. Pantaleo, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Sung Keun Park, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, D. Barney, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Manfred Paulini, Daniel Salerno, Leszek Grzanka, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Michele Gallinaro, Marek Niedziela, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Etiennette Auffray, T. Mengke, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Christoph Schäfer, C. Ochando, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Mirza Awais Ahmad, Natalia Emriskova, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, R. B. Garg, Freya Blekman, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Ada Solano, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Santeri Laurila, Clemens Wöhrmann, D. Southwick, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, A. Whitbeck, Alexander Schmidt, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Davide Cieri, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, M. Ruspa, Nadir Daci, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Caleb Smith, Alexander Toropin, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Maurizio Biasini, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, John Hakala, Pierluigi Bortignon, A. Gilbert, Colin Bernet, S. Ganjour, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Nikitas Loukas, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Lev Uvarov, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, R. Taus, Jan Krolikowski, Sözbilir, Luiz Mundim, H. Zhang, Duccio Abbaneo, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Karl Gill, Svenja Schumann, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Yacine Haddad, Martti Raidal, S. Sanchez Cruz, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Niladribihari Sahoo, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Yang Yang, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Maciej Górski, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A. M. Magnan, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Andrea Malara, Valentina Avati, S. Choudhury, Rudy Ceccarelli, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Mikhail Korzhik, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Apichart Hortiangtham, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Rami Kamalieddin, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Martin Flechl, Atanu Modak, Elizabeth Locci, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, J. Park, Caleb Fangmeier, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Nicola Amapane, Thomas Bergauer, Patrizia Barria, Elio Usai, Michael Planer, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Alexei Raspereza, I. Golutvin, Patrick Jarry, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Pamela Klabbers, R. Yohay, M. P. Rauch, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, E. Ayala, Wajid Ali Khan, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Daniel Rosenzweig, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Andrea Perrotta, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, M. J. Miller, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Andreas Nowack, E. Paganis, S. Afanasiev, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, S. Undleeb, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Junquan Tao, J. R. Dittmann, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Unki Yang, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Erik Butz, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, A. Álvarez Fernández, P. Sphicas, J. Hipkins, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Marcella Diemoz, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. De Palma, Koushik Mandal, Giuseppe Barbagli, Y. Sirois, Salvatore Nuzzo, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Laurent Forthomme, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Gregor Kasieczka, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Davide Zuolo, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Michael Reichmann, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Maria Savina, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vukasin Milosevic, Giuliana Galati, Nikolai Golubev, Márton Bartók, Natalia Lychkovskaya, A. De Iorio, John Gabriel Acosta, I. Puljak, C. Martin Perez, Christian Schomakers, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Luca Guzzi, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Andrew Carnes, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, C. Rude, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Brian L Winer, R. Lipton, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, A. Steen, Lorenzo Bianchini, P. Shingade, M. Alyari, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Douglas Berry, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, H. El Mamouni, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Yasser Assran, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Christopher Brainerd, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, S. Sánchez Navas, Claudio Caputo, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Alexander Lanev, Nabin Poudyal, H. Liao, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Paul Lujan, Robert Bainbridge, Vadim Oreshkin, Carsten Hensel, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, M. M. Defranchis, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Olmo Cerri, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Baokai Wang, Paolo Gunnellini, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Matthieu Marionneau, Fabio Ravera, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Tai Sakuma, Andrew Johnson, D. Lincoln, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Marius Teroerde, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Mykola Savitskyi, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, D. Bhowmik, Thomas Ferbel, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Stepan Obraztsov, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Igor Azhgirey, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Christopher George Tully, Salvatore Buontempo, S. Pandey, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Emanuela Barberis, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, Georgia Karapostoli, O. Kara, Michael Dittmar, R. S. Lu, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Sihyun Jeon, Vincenzo Innocente, Norbert Neumeister, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Anshul Kapoor, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Zhangqier Wang, Martin Adams, Joona Havukainen, Valeria Botta, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, P. Everaerts, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Jack King, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, Jean-Laurent Agram, Maren Tabea Meinhard, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Sa. Jain, Gobinda Majumder, D. Del Re, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Matthias Schröder, Mia Tosi, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, V. Monaco, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Sudha Ahuja, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, T. Grassi, Radek Zlebcik, Adrian Perieanu, Simon Kurz, Francisco Yumiceva, Adel Terkulov, Vladimir Popov, Lucas N. Taylor, Vincent Lemaitre, Caglar Zorbilmez, Samuel May, Matti J Kortelainen, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, V. Petrov, A. Rossi, Shao Min Tan, Geum Bong Yu, Pierluigi Paolucci, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, E. A. De Wolf, Markus Spanring, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Yuta Takahashi, Giuseppe Latino, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Giovanni Petrucciani, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, A. Meyer, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Christina Snyder, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, A. Malakhov, Anastasia Grebenyuk, David Petyt, T. Kolberg, W. Van Doninck, Fabrizio Palla, E. Hazen, R. Vidal, Hans Rykaczewski, Samila Muthumuni, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Davide Fiorina, Gabriella Pugliese, Paul Baillon, C. M. Kuo, Paraskevas Gianneios, D. Winn, Leander Litov, E. Scott, Biagio Rossi, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Lucia Silvestris, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Konstantin Androsov, Rishabh Uniyal, Marino Missiroli, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, U. Joshi, I. Dremin, Debarati Roy, P. De Castro Manzano, Dmitry Hits, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Morgan Lethuillier, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Artur Apresyan, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Amedeo Staiano, Ilya Gorbunov, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Peter Timothy Cox, Nicanor Colino, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Igor Bayshev, P. Pathare, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Kevin Lannon, Patrick Janot, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Egidio Longo, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, T. Peltola, Dooyeon Gyun, Kyungwook Nam, Torben Lange, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, Saša Ceci, Alessio Boletti, Jorma Tuominiemi, Michael Mulhearn, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, D. Noonan, Guillaume Falmagne, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Prashant Shukla, Bobak Hashemi, D. Horvath, Mohsen Naseri, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, S. Di Guida, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Angela Mehta, Tom Cornelis, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Maciej Misiura, M. Pelliccioni, Rachael Bucci, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, J. Piedra Gomez, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Kithsiri Malagalage, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Malgorzata Kazana, Alexander Tapper, A. Kasem, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, P. C. Tiwari, M. Titov, B. Akgün, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Ilya Kravchenko, Oliver Pooth, Z. Gecse, R. Rusack, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, John A Coughlan, Eija Tuominen, Camille Camen, K. Lamichhane, Patrick Connor, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Noemi Beni, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, R. M. Brown, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Stephane Perries, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Costas Foudas, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Devdatta Majumder, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, G. Cerminara, Basil Schneider, Karol Bunkowski, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Tanvi Wamorkar, H. Cheung, Eshwen Bhal, Giovanna Selvaggi, Catherine Schiber, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Seth Cooper, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Jeroen Hegeman, A. Martelli, Maria Teresa Grippo, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, A. Vorobyev, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, D. Pérez Adán, Giorgio Maggi, Daniele Trocino, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Anne Dabrowski, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, A. Stahl, Diogo Bastos, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Gul Gokbulut, Robert Schöfbeck, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, G. Tsipolitis, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, G. B. Mohanty, Bryan Caraway, T. Y. Ling, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, H. Keller, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, G. Della Ricca, Francesco Romeo, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, B. Grynyov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Andrea Benaglia, Gregory Iles, S. S. Yu, C. F. González Hernández, Alexis Pompili, M. Besancon, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Jingzhou Zhao, C. L. Tan, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Wolfram Erdmann, E. Uslan, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Martin Erdmann, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, A. Bragagnolo, Andrew Wisecarver, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Jan Steggemann, Cristian Pena, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Y. M. Chen, David Colling, A. Mestvirishvili, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Daniel Pitzl, Danilo Meuser, Ridhi Chawla, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Mingshui Chen, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, M. Velasco, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, Darin Acosta, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Renato Potenza, G. Landsberg, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, John J. Leonard, Thomas Reis, Matteo Cremonesi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Kristian Allan Hahn, Sourabh Dube, Martin Lipinski, Korbinian Schweiger, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Soureek Mitra, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Guenter Eckerlin, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Shirin Chenarani, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Frank Würthwein, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, N. Tyurin, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Vladislav Borchsh, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Bolek Wyslouch, J. Strait, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, I. Papakrivopoulos, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, Frank Glege, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Sevgi Tekten, H. Topakli, Jovan Milosevic, Meenakshi Narain, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Sarkar, P. E. Karchin, A. Castro, Fabio Cossutti, J. K. Heikkilä, Joachim Mnich, Nitish Dhingra, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Armen Tumasyan, Isabel Pedraza, Fotios Ptochos, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, P. de Barbaro, Alexandre Zabi, Hugues Brun, Titas Roy, Susan Gascon, Manas Maity, Ulrich Goerlach, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Paula Eerola, Aashaq Shah, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Vivian O'Dell, S. Wu, J. G. Li, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Didier Contardo, C. Barth, Manoj Sharan, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Gunther Roland, Grigory Safronov, Joze Zobec, Thomas Berger, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Miroslav Bonchev, Sunil Somalwar, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Aniello Spiezia, Hao Qiu, Paolo Azzurri, Roberto Rossin, A. Lobanov, Emilien Chapon, Darien Wood, Milan Stojanovic, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Siew Yan Hoh, A. Roy, Erika Garutti, Illia Khvastunov, Claudia Pistone, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, J. Muessig, Wolfgang Adam, S. Fonseca De Souza, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Vladimir Cherepanov, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Yousen Zhang, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Riccardo Bellan, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Andrea Gozzelino, P. Patel, Pierre Depasse, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, Hasan Ogul, J. De Clercq, Marc Dejardin, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Carlos Erice, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, I. O. Atakisi, Nicholas John Hadley, David Mason, C. E. Flores, Suresh C Tonwar, A. Karneyeu, Lea Caminada, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ricardo Eusebi, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Kerstin Borras, Rui Xiao, Luisa Benussi, William Tabb, Simone Pigazzini, C. Neu, S. Slabospitskii, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Barbara Clerbaux, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Giacomo Fedi, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Kevin Burkett, A. Di Crescenzo, T. V. Dimova, Sergio Cittolin, Luigi Moroni, Prasant Kumar Rout, C. Ciocca, Jared Sturdy, I. Schmidt, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Luca Lista, A. Rizzi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, T. Järvinen, C. Martinez Rivero, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Claudio Grandi, Andrey Demiyanov, A. Richards, Simon Regnard, Sang Il Pak, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, James Keaveney, Federico Ambrogi, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Debbins, Irene Zoi, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Sandra S. Padula, Aaron Dominguez, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Tejinder Virdee, Sébastien Gadrat, F. Pitters, M. Melo De Almeida, T. Bose, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, L. R. Sulak, Inkyu Park, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Sezen Sekmen, Zaixing Mao, Navarro Tobar, Luca Scodellaro, H. Van Haevermaet, Z. Liu, Nicolò Tosi, P. Busson, I. Dumanoglu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, M. S. Kim, Duje Giljanovic, Felicitas Pauss, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Constantin Heidegger, Serdal Damarseckin, Kurt Jung, A. Baden, M. Schmitt, M. Barrio Luna, Christos Roskas, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Maria Cepeda, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. A. Segura Delgado, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Borg, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Inseok Yoon, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Erich Schmitz, Emmanuelle Perez, Alexander Pauls, Lutz Feld, Marcos Cerrada, K. Hatakeyama, Jorgen D'Hondt, G. G. Da Silveira, Samandeep Sharma, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, P. Bargassa, Li Yuan, Vincenzo Daponte, Davide Piccolo, M. Vidal Marono, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Markus Stoye, Julia Thom, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Andrei Gritsan, Joachim Baechler, Sunil Bansal, Özçelik, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Angira Rastogi, Cristina Riccardi, Kai Yi, Francois Lagarde, T. Mitchell, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Bahareh Roozbahani, Shahram Rahatlou, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Finn Rebassoo, Mateusz Zarucki, N. Strobbe, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Austin Baty, A. Zarubin, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nadeesha Wickramage, A. Romero, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Anna Zanetti, Volker Blobel, Q. Ingram, Joshua Hardenbrook, L. Valencia Palomo, Nicholas Smith, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, A. Starodumov, Awais Ahmad, Borislav Pavlov, S. H. Lee, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, George Adamov, Roman Ryutin, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Neeti Parashar, Leonard Apanasevich, Dan Quach, Gilvan Alves, P. Behera, Owen Baron, Paolo Giacomelli, S. Tkaczyk, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Klaas Padeken, Vladimir Karjavine, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Csaba Hajdu, L. Gouskos, Yuri Skovpen, E. Popova, Emyr Clement, He He, Sebastian Baur, A. Di Mattia, Candan Isik, Luca Cadamuro, W. T. Hung, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Animesh Nayak, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Hyunyong Kim, Alexei Safonov, M. Vander Donckt, Alexander Savin, Stefanos Leontsinis, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Jochen Schieck, Klaus Rabbertz, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Sebastiano Albergo, M. Finger, Minseok Oh, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, B. Kansal, Antonio Cassese, David Krofcheck, Marko Dragicevic, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Mario Masciovecchio, Kirill Skovpen, Sanjay Padhi, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Igor Lokhtin, M. Zielinski, Q. Wang, S. Kunori, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Janos Erö, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, M. Rovere, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, J. S. H. Lee, B. Chazin Quero, Zachary Lesko, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Vladimir Epshteyn, William John Womersley, Charalambos Nicolaou, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Urs Langenegger, A. Heering, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, S. K. Pflitsch, Niki Saoulidou, T. McDowell, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Julia Velkovska, Adrian Byszuk, James Letts, X. Wang, Panagiotis Katsoulis, F. Wang, Günter Flügge, Aurélien Carle, Danyyl Brzhechko, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Christopher Cosby, T. Sarkar, Alexandre Kaminskiy, Niels Dupont, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Zhengcheng Tao, Pritam Kalbhor, Geoffrey Smith, M. Naimuddin, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, K. Ehataht, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Marco Pieri, W. De Boer, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, E. Tiras, Sami Lehti, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Adish Vartak, Alexander Spiridonov, Daniel Marley, Georgy Antchev, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Kevin Sung, M. Mannelli, K. F. Chen, Konstanty Sumorok, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, N. Van Remortel, P. Dauncey, Lei Feng, Vieri Candelise, Alice Florent, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, U. Heintz, Marc Weinberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Thomas Hebbeker, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Paul Lecoq, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Paolo Rumerio, Ivan Shvetsov, Yongho Jeong, S. Gninenko, Lorenzo Uplegger, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, A. De Roeck, Frank Chlebana, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Claude Charlot, Alexander Fröhlich, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Michael Murray, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Nazar Bartosik, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Mircho Rodozov, C. Sylber, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Leonid Chtchipounov, Jeremi Niedziela, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Christian Autermann, Alessia Saggio, A. García Alonso, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, David Vannerom, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Fabio Iemmi, Anadi Canepa, G. P. Siroli, Dario Menasce, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, J. Hirschauer, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, D. Tlisov, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, B. McMaster, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Giuseppe Iaselli, Ali Eren Simsek, G. Quast, L. Emediato, Eric Conte, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, E. Brondolin, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabrizio Fabbri, Fabio Monti, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Kristian Harder, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Maciej Malawski, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Dermot Moran, Piet Verwilligen, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, C. Mora Herrera, Alajos Makovec, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, G. Franzoni, Jean-Roch Vlimant, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, D. Cutts, N. Odell, B. Bilki, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, P. Goldenzweig, A. B. Meyer, Simone Paoletti, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, F. Vazzoler, Wagner Carvalho, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Lorenzo Russo, Jingyu Luo, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, V. P. Andreev, Sam Harper, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Cécile Caillol, S. Dugad, Daniel Winterbottom, Y. Onel, R. D. Field, J. Varela, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, L. Viliani, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, J. Choi, Troy Mulholland, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Daniele Fasanella, Andrew Buccilli, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, J. Alexander, Markus Klute, D. Green, Joel Goldstein, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, J. L. Dulemba, Wei Shi, Günther Dissertori, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, O. Rieger, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Thomas Klijnsma, Teresa Lenz, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Tamas Novak, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Edoardo Bossini, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, W. E. Johns, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Y. Guler, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Shervin Nourbakhsh, K. El Morabit, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Andrey Popov, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, A. Nikitenko, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Roy Montalvo, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, P. Bloch, Haiyan Wang, Andris Skuja, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Jacobo Konigsberg, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, J. Zhang, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, John P. Fay, Samuel Boren, Sherif Elgammal, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, U. G. Tok, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Raman Khurana, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Cameron Bravo, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, T. K. Edberg, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Kyle Tos, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, S. J. Qian, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, F. Gasparini, C. K. Mackay, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, Lisa Borgonovi, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Damir Lelas, Plamen Iaydjiev, Dajeong Jeon, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Gigi Rolandi, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Andrea Gelmi, H. Prosper, Mariana Araujo, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, S. Anagul, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, D. Yu, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, A. Tsirou, R. M. Chatterjee, Dragos Velicanu, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Kelly Beernaert, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Giovanni Mocellin, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, A. M. Rossi, N. Pastika, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Marcus Hohlmann, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Fatma Boran, J. Freeman, Elena Voevodina, R. Loveless, C. Seez, Alessio Magitteri, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Victor Murzin, Byung-Sik Hong, D. Agyel, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, M. Patil, Matthew Joyce, Ashish Sharma, Anastasia Karavdina, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Dylan Gilbert, Kerem Cankocak, Marta Baselga, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, N. Turini, P. Priyanka, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi
Publikováno v:
Scopus
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Journal of Instrumentation 15(6), P06009 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009
Journal of Instrumentation 15(06), P06009-P06009 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009
Journal of Instrumentation
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JINST
JINST, 2020, 15 (06), pp.P06009. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009⟩
Journal of instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (06), Art.Nr. P06009
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
Journal of Instrumentation 15(6), P06009 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009
Journal of Instrumentation 15(06), P06009-P06009 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009
Journal of Instrumentation
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JINST
JINST, 2020, 15 (06), pp.P06009. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/06/P06009⟩
Journal of instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (06), Art.Nr. P06009
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Measurements are presented of the reduction of signal output due to radiation damage for two types of plastic scintillator tiles used in the hadron endcap (HE) calorimeter of the CMS detector. The tiles were exposed to
Measurements are presented of the reduction of signal output due to radiation damage for two types of plastic scintillator tiles used in the hadron endcap (HE) calorimeter of the CMS detector. The tiles were exposed to
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b57f96193260b1714b3a724dc50a2298
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12662/1448
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12662/1448
Autor:
The CMS collaboration, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, E. Brondolin, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, M. Friedl, R. Frühwirth, V. M. Ghete, J. Grossmann, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, A. König, N. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, E. Pree, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van De Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D’Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, T. Seva, E. Starling, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, R. Yonamine, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, D. Trocino, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, A. Caudron, P. David, S. De Visscher, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, L. Quertenmont, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, W. L. Aldá Júnior, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, L. Brito, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, D. Figueiredo, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, M. Medina Jaime, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, J. Li, Q. Li, S. Liu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. González Hernández, M. A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, E. Carrera Jarrin, A. Ellithi Kamel, A. Mohamed, E. Salama, S. Bhowmik, R. K. Dewanjee, M. Kadastik, L. Perrini, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J. K. Heikkilä, T. Järvinen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, S. Ghosh, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, M. Machet, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Ö. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, S. Baffioni, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, L. Cadamuro, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, M. Jo, I. Kucher, S. Lisniak, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Y. Yilmaz, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J.-M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, X. Coubez, F. Drouhin, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, M. Jansová, P. Juillot, A.-C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A. L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, S. Zhang, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M. P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, S. Erdweg, T. Esch, R. Fischer, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, S. Knutzen, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, D. Teyssier, S. Thüer, G. Flügge, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, A. Künsken, T. Müller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, C. Diez Pardos, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, E. Eren, E. Gallo, J. Garay Garcia, A. Geiser, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, J. Hauk, M. Hempel, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, I. Korol, D. Krücker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, R. Shevchenko, N. Stefaniuk, H. Tholen, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, M. Hoffmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, T. Peiffer, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, A. Schmidt, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, F. M. Stober, M. Stöver, D. Troendle, E. Usai, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, R. Friese, M. Giffels, M. A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S. M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, M. U. Mozer, Th. Müller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schröder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Wöhrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G. I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, Á. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T. Á. Vámi, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, M. Bartók, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, S. Bahinipati, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, S. Sharma, J. B. Singh, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, N. Majumdar, K. Mondal, S. Mukhopadhyay, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P. K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, A. K. Mohanty, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, A. Topkar, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, B. Mahakud, S. Mitra, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, N. Wickramage, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, B. Marangelli, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, S. S. Chhibra, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, D. Fasanella, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, F. Giordano, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D’Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Primavera, V. Calvelli, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, M. E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, K. Pauwels, D. Pedrini, S. Pigazzini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, S. Di Guida, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A. O. M. Iorio, W. A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, F. Thyssen, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, L. Benato, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, R. Carlin, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Lacaprara, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell’Orso, G. Fedi, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, T. Lomtadze, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, N. Daci, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, R. Castello, F. Cenna, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, A. Degano, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, A. Zanetti, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. Goh, T. J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, Y. Kim, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, J. Almond, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. h. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, G. B. Yu, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z. A. Ibrahim, M. A. B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, M. C. Duran-Osuna, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, L. Lloret Iglesias, M. V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, A. Bylinkin, M. Chadeeva, R. Chistov, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Tarkovskii, E. Zhemchugov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, S. V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, D. Shtol, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M. S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J. F. de Trocóniz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J. M. Vizan Garcia, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P. J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, D. d’Enterria, A. Dabrowski, V. Daponte, A. David, M. De Gruttola, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, T. du Pree, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, V. Knünz, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, M. T. Lucchini, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Martelli, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, H. Neugebauer, J. Ngadiuba, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F. M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Stoye, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, M. Verweij, W. D. Zeuner, W. Bertl, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bäni, P. Berger, B. Casal, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, D. Meister, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, M. Quittnat, M. Reichmann, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, L. Shchutska, V. R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, I. Neutelings, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, V. Candelise, Y. H. Chang, K. y. Cheng, T. H. Doan, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S. S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, F. Fiori, W.-S. Hou, Y. Hsiung, Arun Kumar, Y. F. Liu, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, J. f. Tsai, B. Asavapibhop, K. Kovitanggoon, G. Singh, N. Srimanobhas, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, I. Hos, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, M. N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W. J. Womersley, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, A. Elwood, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, R. Lane, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, L. Mastrolorenzo, T. Matsushita, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, A. Morton, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, A. Borzou, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, J. Pazzini, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, R. Lander, C. Mclean, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, J. Smith, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. Ellison, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, J. G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J. Bunn, J. M. Lawhorn, H. B. Newman, T. Q. Nguyen, C. Pena, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, J. Russ, M. Sun, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M. J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, R. Lopes De Sá, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, N. Magini, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O’Dell, K. Pedro, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, W. Wu, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R. D. Field, I. K. Furic, S. V. Gleyzer, B. M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. Kotov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, K. Shi, D. Sperka, N. Terentyev, L. Thomas, J. Wang, S. Wang, J. Yelton, Y. R. Joshi, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, J. L. Rodriguez, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, A. Santra, R. Yohay, M. M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J.-P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A. V. Gritsan, W. T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, J. Castle, L. Forthomme, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, Y. Maravin, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L. K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, R. Barbieri, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D’Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G. M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y.-J. Lee, A. Levin, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, S. Nourbakhsh, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, A. Hortiangtham, A. Massironi, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K. A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T. Y. Ling, W. Luo, B. L. Winer, H. W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, O. Driga, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, P. Hebda, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Guilbaud, M. Kilpatrick, B. Michlin, B. P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. t. Duh, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K. H. Lo, P. Tan, M. Verzetti, R. Ciesielski, K. Goulianos, C. Mesropian, A. Agapitos, J. P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A. G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, K. Rose, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, R. Mueller, Y. Pakhotin, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, A. Tatarinov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P. R. Dudero, J. Faulkner, E. Gurpinar, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, Q. Xu, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, S. Duric, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, A. Levine, K. Long, R. Loveless, V. Rekovic, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W. H. Smith, N. Woods, The TOTEM collaboration, G. Antchev, P. Aspell, I. Atanassov, V. Avati, J. Baechler, C. Baldenegro Barrera, V. Berardi, M. Berretti, E. Bossini, U. Bottigli, M. Bozzo, F. S. Cafagna, M. G. Catanesi, M. Csanád, T. Csörgő, M. Deile, F. De Leonardis, A. D’Orazio, M. Doubek, D. Druzhkin, K. Eggert, V. Eremin, A. Fiergolski, F. Garcia, V. Georgiev, S. Giani, L. Grzanka, J. Hammerbauer, J. Heino, T. Isidori, V. Ivanchenko, M. Janda, A. Karev, J. Kašpar, J. Kopal, V. Kundrát, S. Lami, R. Lauhakangas, R. Linhart, C. Lindsey, M. V. Lokajíček, L. Losurdo, M. Lo Vetere, F. Lucas Rodríguez, M. Macrí, M. Malawski, N. Minafra, S. Minutoli, T. Naaranoja, F. Nemes, H. Niewiadomski, T. Novák, E. Oliveri, F. Oljemark, M. Oriunno, K. Österberg, P. Palazzi, V. Passaro, Z. Peroutka, J. Procházka, M. Quinto, E. Radermacher, E. Radicioni, F. Ravotti, G. Ruggiero, H. Saarikko, A. Scribano, J. Siroky, J. Smajek, W. Snoeys, R. Stefanovitch, J. Sziklai, C. Taylor, E. Tcherniaev, N. Turini, V. Vacek, J. Welti, J. Williams, P. Wyszkowski, J. Zich, K. Zielinski
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7), Article: 153
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 7, Pp 1-45 (2018)
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 07, pp.153. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 07, pp.153. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1807(07), 153 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(7), 153 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (7), Article: 153
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 7, Pp 1-45 (2018)
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 07, pp.153. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 07, pp.153. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1807(07), 153 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(7), 153 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2018)153
The process pp$\to\ell^+\ell^-$p$^{(*)}$, with $\ell^+\ell^-$ a muon or an electron pair produced at midrapidity with mass larger than 110 GeV, has been observed for the first time at the LHC in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV. One of the two sc
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2133baf8203e89e4a49b080b8e57ce3c
http://inspirehep.net/record/1662293
http://inspirehep.net/record/1662293
Autor:
CMS Collaboration, Tumasyan, Armen, Krammer, Natascha, Wertz, Sébastien, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Vazzoler, Federico, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Wuyckens, Sophie, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Alves, Gilvan, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Hensel, Carsten, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Moraes, Arthur, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jang, Woojin, Jeon, Dajeong, Kang, Da Young, Kang, Yechan, Kim, Ji Hyun, Kim, Seulgi, Ko, Byeonghak, Alves Gallo Pereira, Miguel, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Lee, Yunjae, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Ryu, Min Sang, Song, Donghyun, Watson, I. J., Yang, Seungjin, Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Choi, Minuk, Jeong, Yongho, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Torims, Toms, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, León Coello, Moisés, Carvalho, Wagner, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Sehrawat, Ashish, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Lechner, Lukas, Chinellato, Jose, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Ramírez García, Mateo, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Da Costa, Eliza Melo, Krofcheck, David, Bheesette, Srinidhi, Butler, Philip H., Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Walczak, Marek, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Bastos, Diogo, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Karjavine, Vladimir, Korenkov, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Seitova, Diana, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Voytishin, Nikolay, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S., Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Mundim, Luiz, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Nogima, Helio, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirpichnikov, Dmitrii, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Liko, Dietrich, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Santoro, Alberto, Bychkova, Oksana, Chistov, Ruslan, Danilov, Mikhail, Parygin, Pavel, Polikarpov, Sergey, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Bunichev, Viacheslav, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Perfilov, Maxim, Sznajder, Andre, Savrin, Viktor, Volkov, Petr, Vorotnikov, George, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Kozyrev, Aleksei, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Thiel, Mauricio, Bayshev, Igor, Elumakhov, Dmitry, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Borshch, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M., Calligaris, Luigi, Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Mikulec, Ivan, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Ripoll Sau, Joan, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Trapote, Andrea, Trevisani, Nicolò, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Mercadante, Pedro G., Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Novaes, Sergio F., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Alimena, Juliette, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Padula, Sandra S., Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Camporesi, Tiziano, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Dabrowski, Anne, Daci, Nadir, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Deile, Mario, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Antchev, Georgy, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Fiorendi, Sara, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Funk, Wolfgang, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Iiyama, Yutaro, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Lecoq, Paul, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Misheva, Milena, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Paulitsch, Peter, Rodozov, Mircho, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Piparo, Danilo, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Shopova, Mariana, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Reales Gutiérrez, Guillermo, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Sultanov, Georgi, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Summers, Sioni, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Dimitrov, Anton, Verzetti, Mauro, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Ivanov, Todor, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Rohe, Tilman, Androsov, Konstantin, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, De Cosa, Annapaola, Litov, Leander, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Eble, Florian, Glessgen, Franz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Pavlov, Borislav, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Martin Perez, Cristina, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Micheli, Francesco, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Perrin, Gaël, Petkov, Peicho, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Schönenberger, Myriam, Stampf, Vinzenz, Petrov, Anton, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Cormier, Kyle, De Wit, Adinda, Cheng, Tongguang, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Pitters, Florian Michael, Fang, Wenxing, Neutelings, Izaak, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Schweiger, Korbinian, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Guo, Qianying, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Javaid, Tahir, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Wu, Hsin-yeh, Yazgan, Efe, Yu, Pei-rong, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Mittal, Monika, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Isik, Candan, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Wang, Hanwen, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Yuan, Li, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Ahmad, Muhammad, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Bauer, Gerry, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Dozen, Candan, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Stylianou, Nicolas, White, Robert, Hu, Zhen, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M., Cockerill, David J. A., Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Schieck, Jochen, Martins, Jordan, Newbold, Dave M., Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Wang, Yi, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Yi, Kai, Fayer, Simon, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Chapon, Emilien, Monk, David Gabriel, Nash, Jordan, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Chen, Guo-Ming, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Vojinovic, Milos, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Khan, Akram, Chen, He-Sheng, Kyberd, Paul, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, Chen, Mingshui, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Sawant, Siddhesh, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Iemmi, Fabio, Cooper, Seth, Di Croce, Davide, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Kapoor, Anshul, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Fontanesi, Elisa, Gastler, Daniel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Leggat, Duncan, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Landsberg, Greg, Schöfbeck, Robert, Liao, Hongbo, Lau, Ka Tung, Lukasik, Michael, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Sagir, Sinan, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yan, Xuli, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Liu, Zhenan, Bonilla, Johan, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Milosevic, Vukasin, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Taylor, Devin, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Monti, Fabio, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Mccoll, Nickolas, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Gordon, Michael, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Tao, Junquan, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Giannini, Leonardo, Gilbert, Dylan, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Wang, Jin, May, Samuel, Pieri, Marco, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Vartak, Adish, Würthwein, Frank, Xiang, Yifan, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Yu, Taozhe, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Zhang, Huaqiao, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Spanring, Markus, Zhao, Jingzhou, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wang, Christina, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Agapitos, Antonis, Alison, John, An, Sitong, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Bryant, Patrick, Ferguson, Thomas, Harilal, Abhirami, Liu, Chuyuan, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sanchez, Alejandro, Ban, Yong, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., Hassani, Abbas, MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Savard, Claire, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Chen, Cheng, Alexander, James, Bright-Thonney, Samuel, Cheng, Yangyang, Cranshaw, Derek James, Hogan, Shaun, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Reid, Michael, Huang, Qianming, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zou, Rui, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Levin, Andrew, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Li, Qiang, Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Feng, Yongbin, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Lyu, Xudong, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klijnsma, Thomas, Mao, Yajun, Klima, Boaz, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Tiehui, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Mason, David, Qian, Si-Jin, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Templ, Sebastian, Wang, Dayong, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Schneider, Basil, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J., Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Wang, Qun, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Xiao, Jie, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Kim, Mugeon, Koenig, Evan, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Lu, Meng, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muthirakalayil Madhu, Arun, Rawal, Neha, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Wang, Jian, You, Zhengyun, Yigitbasi, Efe, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Diaz, Daniel, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Gao, Xuyang, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Okawa, Hideki, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Saunders, Mark, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Lin, Zhen, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Merritt, Anna Henckel, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Rudrabhatla, Sahithi, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Xiao, Meng, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Avila, Carlos, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Davis, Jeffrey, Adam, Wolfgang, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Cabrera, Andrés, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Abreu, Andrés, Anguiano, Justin, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Florez, Carlos, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Flowers, Zachary, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lazarovits, Margaret, Fraga, Jorge, Lindsey, Cole, Marquez, Juan, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Nickel, Matthew, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Sarkar, Amal, Smith, Caleb, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Warner, Zachary, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Segura Delgado, Manuel Alejandro, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, Drew, Baden, A., Baron, Owen, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G., Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Ramirez, Felipe, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Andreassi, Guido, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Eysermans, Jan, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Harris, Philip, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Maier, Benedikt, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, Kaya, Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Giljanovic, Duje, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Shilpi, Jain, Sh., Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Godinovic, Nikola, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Bloom, Kenneth, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Lelas, Damir, Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Musich, Marco, Reed, Ian, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Puljak, Ivica, Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Hay, Lauren, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Antunovic, Zeljko, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Freer, Chad, Haddad, Yacine, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Kovac, Marko, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Sculac, Toni, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Brigljevic, Vuko, Bucci, Rachael, Das, Abhishek, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Lannon, Kevin, Lawrence, John, Loukas, Nikitas, Ferencek, Dinko, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, McCauley, Thomas, Meng, Fanbo, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Majumder, Devdatta, Wolf, Matthias, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Roguljic, Matej, Winer, Brian L., Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Das, Pallabi, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Starodumov, Andrei, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Susa, Tatjana, Palmer, Christopher, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Thlly, C., Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Barnes, Virgil E., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Attikis, Alexandros, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Karmarkar, Sushrut, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Peng, Cheng-Chieh, Piperov, Stefan, Christoforou, Konstantinos, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Xie, Wei, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Erodotou, Eleni, Decaro, Matthew, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Gardner, Parker, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Ioannou, Aimilios, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Yang, Shuai, Zhang, Liuyao, Zhang, Yousen, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Kole, Gouranga, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Kolosova, Marina, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Hughes, Elliot, Kaplan, Steven, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Mousa, Jehad, Delannoy, Andrés G., Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Ptochos, Fotios, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Razis, Panos A., Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas Ole, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Rykaczewski, Hans, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Tannenwald, Benjamin, White, Sebastian, Saka, Halil, Wolfe, Evan, Poudyal, Nabin, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Buchanan, James, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Everaerts, Pieter, Fienga, Francesco, Finger, Miroslav, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Finger Jr, Michael, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Vetens, Wren, Kveton, Antonin, Ayala, Edy, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Makarenko, Vladimir, Abdalla, Hassan, Abu Zeid, Shimaa, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Mohammed, Yasser, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Ehataht, Karl, Kadastik, Mario, Nandan, Saswati, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Nielsen, Christine, Pata, Joosep, Raidal, Martti, Tani, Laurits, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, De Wolf, Eddi A., Bharthuar, Shudhashil, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Janssen, Tahys, Lotti, Mikko, Martikainen, Laura, Myllymäki, Mikael, Ott, Jennifer, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Tuuva, Tuure, Kello, Tomas, Amendola, Chiara, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Lelek, Aleksandra, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Yu, Geum Bong, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Van Putte, Senne, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Van Remortel, Nick, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Nibigira, Emery, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Blekman, Freya, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Lomidze, Irakli, Toriashvili, Tengizi, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, De Clercq, Jarne, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Rauch, Max Philip, Röwert, Nicolas, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Dodonova, Alena, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Delcourt, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Keller, Henning Christoph, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, El Faham, Hesham, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Bergauer, Thomas, Lowette, Steven, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Vigilante, Lorenzo, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Moortgat, Seth, Kreß, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis Mario, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Morton, Alexander, Asmuss, Paul, Babounikau, Illia, Baxter, Samuel, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bhattacharya, Soham, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Borras, Kerstin, Botta, Valeria, Brunner, David, Müller, Denise, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Cheng, Chun, Colombina, Federica, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Danilov, Vladyslav, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Tavernier, Stefaan, Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Van Doninck, Walter, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Van Mulders, Petra, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scham, Moritz, Scheurer, Valerie, Schwanenberger, Christian, Singh, Akshansh, Beghin, Diego, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Tonon, Nicolas, Turkot, Oleksii, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wiens, Lucas, Bilin, Bugra, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Aggleton, Robin, Albrecht, Steffen, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Benecke, Anna, Connor, Patrick, De Leo, Ksenia, Eich, Melanie, Chatterjee, Suman, Clerbaux, Barbara, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Kramer, Tobias, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Lobanov, Artur, Malara, Andrea, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Favart, Laurent, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Schwarz, Dennis, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Vormwald, Benedikt, Zoi, Irene, Bechtel, Janek, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Berger, Thomas, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Katkov, Igor, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Metzler, Marius, Lee, Kyeongpil, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Thomas, Müller, Th., Neukum, Max, Nürnberg, Andreas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Schnepf, Matthias, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, van der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wieland, Sebastian, Wolf, Roger, Makarenko, Inna, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Asenov, Patrick, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Moureaux, Louis, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Pétré, Laurent, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Dragicevic, Marko, Popov, Andrey, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Postiau, Nicolas, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Starling, Elizabeth, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Thomas, Laurent, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Bahinipati, Seema, Dash, Dipika, Vanden Bemden, Max, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Vats, Diwakar, Bansal, Sunil, Vander Velde, Catherine, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Manjit, Kaur, Sandeep, Kumari, Priyanka, Vanlaer, Pascal, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Kumar, Ashok, Vannerom, David, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Shubham, Dutta, Suchandra, Wezenbeek, Liam, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Thakur, Shalini, Cornelis, Tom, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Jha, Vishwajeet, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Dobur, Didar, Kumar, Vineet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar, Mintu, Sarkar, Uttiya, Knolle, Joscha, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Alpana, K., Mukherjee, Soumya, Alpana, Alpana, Lambrecht, Luka, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Laha, Arnab, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Mestdach, Gianny, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, Niedziela, Marek, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Roskas, Christos, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Samalan, Amrutha, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Skovpen, Kirill, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Tytgat, Michael, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Lo Meo, Sergio, Lunerti, Leonardo, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Verbeke, Willem, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Vermassen, Basile, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Vit, Martina, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Bethani, Agni, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, Ciriolo, Vincenzo, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Bruno, Giacomo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Bury, Florian Joel J., Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Caputo, Claudio, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, David, Pieter, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Delaere, Christophe, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Presilla, Matteo, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aime‘, C., Aimè, Chiara, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Giammanco, Andrea, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Jeitler, Manfred, Jaffel, Khawla, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Jain, Sa., Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, D'Amante, Valeria, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Jain, Sandhya, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Grippo, Maria Teresa, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Lemaitre, Vincent, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Mondal, Kuntal, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Campana, Mattia, Cavallari, Francesca, Cipriani, Marco, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Taliercio, Angela, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Teklishyn, Maksym, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Tran, Tu Thong, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Vischia, Pietro, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Tornago, Marta, Trocino, Daniele, Vagnerini, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (5), Art.-Nr.: 93
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 5. P. 93 (1-48)
44 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-06438
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (5)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093⟩
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 093 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(5), 93 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093
Journal of high energy physics
WOS:000797979000002
Journal of Experimental Physics
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(5), 93
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (5), Art.-Nr.: 93
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 5. P. 93 (1-48)
44 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-06438
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (5)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 05, pp.093. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093⟩
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 093 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(5), 93 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2022)093
Journal of high energy physics
WOS:000797979000002
Journal of Experimental Physics
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(5), 93
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for single production of a vector-like T quark with charge 2/3 e, in the decay channel featuring a top quark and a Z boson, with the top quark decaying hadronically and the Z boson decaying to neut
A search is presented for single production of a vector-like T quark with charge 2/3 e, in the decay channel featuring a top quark and a Z boson, with the top quark decaying hadronically and the Z boson decaying to neut
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a64d0c0e226a2e33eb4ffb7c1cf825b7
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep05(2022)093
https://doi.org/10.1007/jhep05(2022)093
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Damanakis, K., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Schwarz, D., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, T., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Vannerom, D., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Paredes, S., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vanden Bemden, M., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Rendon, C., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Vermassen, B., Wezenbeek, L., Benecke, A., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisciandaro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Teles, P. Rebello, Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Brandao, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, Sousa, V. Dos Santos, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., An, Y., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xiao, J., Yang, H., Lu, M., You, Z., Gao, X., Okawa, H., Zhang, Y., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., J, R., Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Jarrin, E. Carrera, Elgammal, S., Kamel, A. Ellithi, Mahmoud, M. A., Mohammed, Y., Bhowmik, S., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Nandan, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Motta, J., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sarkar, U., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Tarabini, A., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Khvedelidze, A., Lomidze, I, Tsamalaidze, Z., Botta, V, Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Zotz, A., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Baxter, S., Bayatmakou, M., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, De Silva, M., Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kogler, R., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Morentin, M. Mendizabal, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schnake, S., Schuetze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shchedrolosiev, M., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Van de Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wang, Q., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Hajheidari, M., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, M., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbruck, G., Tews, A., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Brommer, S., Burkart, M., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Muller, Th, Neukum, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wieland, S., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Adamidis, K., Bestintzanos, I, Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, G., I, Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Czellar, S., Fasanella, D., Fienga, F., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, H., Kaur, M., Kumari, P., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Muhammad, A., Panwar, L., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Tiwari, P. C., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Mohanty, G. B., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, A., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., Pandey, S., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Khazaie, E., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ramos, D., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Boldrini, G., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Lucchini, M. T., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Pinolini, B. S., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Grosso, G., Hoh, S. Y., Layer, L., Lusiani, E., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Magherini, M., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Presilla, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Figueiredo, D. Matos, Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Barria, P., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Vagnerini, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, S., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Merlin, J. A., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Dreimanis, K., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, M., Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Toropin, A., Aushev, T., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Chadeeva, M., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Popova, E., Rusinov, V, Selivanova, D., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Radchenko, O., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez Fernandez, A., Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M., Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Perez Dengra, C., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Soto Rodriguez, A., Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Vico Villalba, C., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernandez Madrazo, C., Fernandez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayananda, M. K., Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Caillol, C., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chernyavskaya, N., Chhibra, S. S., Cipriani, M., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Florent, A., Forthomme, L., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Lintuluoto, A., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Maier, B., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Summers, S., Tatar, K., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tropea, P., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Noehte, L., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Calandri, A., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Marchese, L., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jin, W., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Liechti, S. P., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Senger, M., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Chen, P. S., Cheng, H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Hos, I, Isildak, B., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sert, H., Cerci, D. Sunar, Zorbilmez, C., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Stylianou, N., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, K., V, Harder, K., Harper, S., Holmberg, M-L, Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Hernandez, A. M. Vargas, Buccilli, A., Cooper, S., Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, S., Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., May, S., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwon, T., Landsberg, G., Lau, K. T., Li, D., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Pervan, N., Sagir, S., Simpson, F., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., Mokhtar, F., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Incandela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Setti, F., Sheplock, J., Siddireddy, P., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., An, S., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Terrill, W., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Karathanasis, G., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Bright-Thonney, S., Chen, X., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., Ngadiuba, J., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Pena, C., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Rotter, J., Shi, K., Wu, Z., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Emediato, L., Gandrajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Mestvirishvili, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, A., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Le Mahieu, C., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Lai, Y., Lascio, S., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Palmer, C., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Wightman, A., Yan, F., Zecchinelli, A. G., Agarwal, G., Bandyopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Han, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Krishna, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Band, R., Bucci, R., Cremonesi, M., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Mariano, J., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Mcgrady, C., Mohrman, K., Moore, C., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Kondratyev, D., Koshy, A. M., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Acosta, D., Baty, A., Carnahan, T., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Christos, M., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Wang, H., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Fiorendi, S., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cardwell, B., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Lara, C. E. Perez, Tannenwald, B., White, S., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Vetens, W.
Publikováno v:
PHYSICAL REVIEW D
An inclusive search for nonresonant signatures of beyond the standard model (SM) phenomena in events with three or more charged leptons, including hadronically decaying τ leptons, is presented. The analysis is based on a data sample corresponding to
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::4f65227d5c2ae89032412a0283379035
http://hdl.handle.net/10044/1/98917
http://hdl.handle.net/10044/1/98917
Autor:
CMS Collaboration, Tumasyan, Armen, Krammer, Natascha, Hensel, Carsten, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Moraes, Arthur, Pak, Sang Il, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Choi, Suyong, Go, Yeonju, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Alves Gallo Pereira, Miguel, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Yoon, Inseok, Jang, Woojin, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Kang, Da Young, Kang, Yechan, Kim, Seulgi, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Lee, Yunjae, Park, Inkyu, Roh, Youn, Ryu, Min Sang, Song, Donghyun, Carvalho, Wagner, Watson, I. J., Yang, Seungjin, Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Minuk, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Chinellato, Jose, Torims, Toms, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Wan Abdullah, Wan Ahmad Tajuddin, Yusli, Mohd Nizam, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, León Coello, Moisés, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Sehrawat, Ashish, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Lechner, Lukas, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Butler, Philip H., Ahmad, Ashfaq, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Araujo, Mariana, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Karjavine, Vladimir, Korenkov, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Mundim, Luiz, Matveev, Viktor, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Seitova, Diana, Shalaev, Vladislav, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Nogima, Helio, Voytishin, Nikolay, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S., Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yu., Andreev, Yuri, Dermenev, Alexander, Santoro, Alberto, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirpichnikov, Dmitrii, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Liko, Dietrich, Sznajder, Andre, Chadeeva, Marina, Oskin, Andrei, Popova, Elena, Rusinov, Vladimir, Selivanova, Daria, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Thiel, Mauricio, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Bunichev, Viacheslav, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Korneeva, Natalia, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Perfilov, Maxim, Savrin, Viktor, Volkov, Petr, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Kozyrev, Aleksei, Ovtin, Ivan, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Bayshev, Igor, Elumakhov, Dmitry, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Borshch, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, Calligaris, Luigi, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M., De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Perez Dengra, Carlos, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Mercadante, Pedro G., González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Soto Rodríguez, Alejandro, Trapote, Andrea, Trevisani, Nicolò, Vico Villalba, Carlos, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Mikulec, Ivan, Novaes, Sergio F., Calderon, Alicia, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Padula, Sandra S., Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Rodrigo, Teresa, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Abbaneo, Duccio, Alimena, Juliette, Auffray, Etiennette, Antchev, Georgy, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Camporesi, Tiziano, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Cipriani, Marco, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Deile, Mario, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Emriskova, Natalia, Fallavollita, Francesco, Fasanella, Daniele, Florent, Alice, Franzoni, Giovanni, Funk, Wolfgang, Misheva, Milena, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Rodozov, Mircho, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Lecoq, Paul, Lintuluoto, Adelina, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Shopova, Mariana, Maier, Benedikt, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Sultanov, Georgi, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Pape, Luc, Perez, Emmanuel, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Paulitsch, Peter, Dimitrov, Anton, Piparo, Danilo, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Rabady, Dinyar, Racz, Attila, Reales Gutiérrez, Guillermo, Rieger, Marcel, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Ivanov, Todor, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Summers, Sioni, Litov, Leander, Tatar, Kaya, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tropea, Paola, Tsirou, Andromachi, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Pavlov, Borislav, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Noehte, Lars, Rohe, Tilman, Petkov, Peicho, Androsov, Konstantin, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Dorfer, Christian, Eble, Florian, Petrov, Anton, Gedia, Krunal, Glessgen, Franz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Marchese, Luigi, Martin Perez, Cristina, Cheng, Tongguang, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Javaid, Tahir, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Stampf, Vinzenz, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Zhu, De Hua, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Botta, Cristina, Mittal, Monika, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Cormier, Kyle, De Wit, Adinda, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jin, Weijie, Jofrehei, Arash, Kilminster, Benjamin, Yuan, Li, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Liechti, Sascha Pascal, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Reimers, Arne, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Pitters, Florian Michael, Ahmad, Muhammad, Schweiger, Korbinian, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chao, Yuan, Bauer, Gerry, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Wu, Hsin-yeh, Yazgan, Efe, Dozen, Candan, Yu, Pei-rong, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Hu, Zhen, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Isik, Candan, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Martins, Jordan, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Isildak, Bora, Karapinar, Guler, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Wang, Yi, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Yi, Kai, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Hos, Ilknur, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Chapon, Emilien, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Chen, Guo-Ming, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Stylianou, Nicolas, Walkingshaw Pass, Katie, White, Robert, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Chen, He-Sheng, Brown, Robert M., Cockerill, David J. A., Cooke, Charlotte, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Holmberg, Mei-li, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M., Schieck, Jochen, Chen, Mingshui, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Iemmi, Fabio, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Kapoor, Anshul, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Monk, David Gabriel, Leggat, Duncan, Nash, Jordan, Pesaresi, Mark, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Liao, Hongbo, Virdee, Tejinder, Vojinovic, Milos, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Reid, Ivan, Liu, Zhenan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, McMaster, Brooks, Pastika, Nathaniel, Milosevic, Vukasin, Saunders, Mark, Sawant, Siddhesh, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Cooper, Seth, Monti, Fabio, Di Croce, Davide, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Demiragli, Zeynep, Fontanesi, Elisa, Gastler, Daniel, May, Samuel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Tao, Junquan, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwon, Taeun, Schöfbeck, Robert, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Li, Daniel, Lukasik, Michael, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Pervan, Nikolas, Sagir, Sinan, Simpson, Farrah, Usai, Emanuele, Wang, Jin, Wong, Wing Yan, Yan, Xuli, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Bonilla, Johan, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Zhang, Huaqiao, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Taylor, Devin, Zhao, Jingzhou, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Agapitos, Antonis, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Saltzberg, David, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Burt, Kira, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Gordon, Michael, An, Ying, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Manganelli, Nicholas, Olmedo Negrete, Manuel, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Chang, Philip, Ban, Yong, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Deelen, Nikkie, Diaz, Daniel, Duarte, Javier, Gerosa, Raffaele, Giannini, Leonardo, Gilbert, Dylan, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Chen, Cheng, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Pieri, Marco, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Vartak, Adish, Würthwein, Frank, Levin, Andrew, Xiang, Yifan, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Li, Qiang, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Sarica, Ulascan, Setti, Francesco, Sheplock, James, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Schwarz, Dennis, Lyu, Xudong, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Mao, Yajun, Wang, Christina, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Alison, John, An, Sitong, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Bryant, Patrick, Ferguson, Thomas, Harilal, Abhirami, Qian, Si-Jin, Liu, Chuyuan, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sanchez, Alejandro, Terrill, Wesley, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., Hassani, Abbas, MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Wang, Dayong, Perloff, Alexx, Savard, Claire, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Alexander, James, Bright-Thonney, Samuel, Cheng, Yangyang, Cranshaw, Derek James, Hogan, Shaun, Wang, Qun, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Reid, Michael, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zou, Rui, Xiao, Jie, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Lu, Meng, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Cremonesi, Matteo, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Feng, Yongbin, You, Zhengyun, Freeman, Jim, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Gao, Xuyang, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Okawa, Hideki, Liu, Tiehui, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Templ, Sebastian, Lin, Zhen, O'Dell, Vivian, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Xiao, Meng, Soha, Aron, Spalding, William J., Spiegel, Leonard, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Avila, Carlos, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Errico, Filippo, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Cabrera, Andrés, Kim, Mugeon, Koenig, Evan, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muthirakalayil Madhu, Arun, Rawal, Neha, Florez, Carlos, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Rotter, John, Shi, Kun, Sturdy, Jared, Wang, Jian, Yigitbasi, Efe, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Fraga, Jorge, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Schiber, Catherine, Viazlo, Oleksandr, Yohay, Rachel, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, Daniel, Rahmani, Mehdi, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Ramirez, Felipe, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Chen, Xuan, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hangal, Dhanush Anil, Hofman, David Jonathan, Merritt, Anna Henckel, Mills, Corrinne, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Rudrabhatla, Sahithi, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Wu, Zhenbin, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Salazar González, Camilo Andrés, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Penzo, Aldo, Snyder, Christina, Adam, Wolfgang, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Giljanovic, Duje, Tiras, Emrah, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Davis, Jeffrey, Eminizer, Margaret, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Godinovic, Nikola, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Abreu, Andrés, Anguiano, Justin, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Bylinkin, Alexander, Flowers, Zachary, Isidori, Tommaso, Lelas, Damir, Khalil, Sadia, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lazarovits, Margaret, Lindsey, Cole, Marquez, Juan, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Nickel, Matthew, Puljak, Ivica, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Smith, Caleb, Tapia Takaki, Daniel, Wang, Quan, Warner, Zachary, Williams, Justin, Antunovic, Zeljko, Wilson, Graham, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Kovac, Marko, Wright, Douglas, Adams, Eric, Baden, A., Baden, Drew, Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G., Sculac, Toni, Koeth, Timothy, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Palmer, Christopher, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Andreassi, Guido, Brigljevic, Vuko, Bi, Ran, Brandt, Stephanie, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Eysermans, Jan, Freer, Chad, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Ferencek, Dinko, Harris, Philip, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Majumder, Devdatta, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, G. S. F., Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Hansen, Peter, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Roguljic, Matej, Jain, Shilpi, Jain, Sh., Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Starodumov, Andrei, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Bloom, Kenneth, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Susa, Tatjana, Musich, Marco, Reed, Ian, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Tabb, William, Yan, Furong, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Hay, Lauren, Attikis, Alexandros, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Haddad, Yacine, Christoforou, Konstantinos, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Li, Jingyan, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Erodotou, Eleni, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Ioannou, Aimilios, Liu, Yihan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Bucci, Rachael, Das, Abhishek, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Kole, Gouranga, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Lannon, Kevin, Lawrence, John, Loukas, Nikitas, Lutton, Dylan, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, McCauley, Thomas, Mcgrady, Christopher, Kolosova, Marina, Mohrman, Kelci, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Townsend, Austin, Wayne, Mitchell, Wightman, Andrew, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Cardwell, Bryan, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Winer, Brian L., Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Mousa, Jehad, Das, Pallabi, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Lange, David, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Ptochos, Fotios, Barnes, Virgil E., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Karmarkar, Sushrut, Kondratyev, Dmitry, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Razis, Panos A., Neumeister, Norbert, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Xie, Wei, Rykaczewski, Hans, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Baty, Austin, Decaro, Matthew, Dildick, Sven, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Gardner, Parker, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kumar, Arun, Saka, Halil, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Shi, Wei, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Yang, Shuai, Zhang, Liuyao, Zhang, Yousen, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Finger, Miroslav, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Taus, Rhys, Finger Jr., Michael, Chiarito, Brandon, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Kveton, Antonin, Montalvo, Roy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Ayala, Edy, Acharya, Himal, Delannoy, Andrés G., Fiorendi, Sara, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Kamon, Teruki, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Elgammal, Sherif, Hegde, Vinay, Kunori, Shuichi, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Ellithi Kamel, Ali, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Melo, Andrew, Ni, Hong, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Mohammed, Yasser, Perez Lara, Carlos Eugenio, Tannenwald, Benjamin, White, Sebastian, Wolfe, Evan, Poudyal, Nabin, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Caillol, Cécile, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Bhowmik, Sandeep, Everaerts, Pieter, Fienga, Francesco, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Ehataht, Karl, Vetens, Wren, Kadastik, Mario, Nandan, Saswati, Makarenko, Vladimir, Nielsen, Christine, Pata, Joosep, Raidal, Martti, Tani, Laurits, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Forthomme, Laurent, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Bharthuar, Shudhashil, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Havukainen, Joona, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, De Wolf, Eddi A., Lotti, Mikko, Martikainen, Laura, Myllymäki, Mikael, Ott, Jennifer, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Tuuva, Tuure, Janssen, Tahys, Amendola, Chiara, Besancon, Marc, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Kello, Tomas, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Lelek, Aleksandra, Yu, Geum Bong, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Kucher, Inna, Motta, Jona, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Salerno, Roberto, Sarkar, Uttiya, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Tarabini, Alessandro, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Van Putte, Senne, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Van Remortel, Nick, Nibigira, Emery, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Blekman, Freya, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, Sordini, Viola, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Khvedelidze, Arsen, Lomidze, Irakli, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Botta, Valeria, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Röwert, Nicolas, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Delcourt, Martin, Dodonova, Alena, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Fischer, Benjamin, Ghosh, Saranya, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, El Faham, Hesham, Merschmeyer, Markus Karl, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pook, Tobias, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Lowette, Steven, Reithler, Hans, Roemer, Jonas, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Vigilante, Lorenzo, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Bergauer, Thomas, Moortgat, Seth, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kreß, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pistone, Claudia, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis Mario, Sert, Hale, Stahl, Achim, Ziemons, Tim Matthias, Morton, Alexander, Zotz, Alexander, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Baxter, Samuel, Bayatmakou, Maryam, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bhattacharya, Soham, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Müller, Denise, Borras, Kerstin, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Cheng, Chun, Colombina, Federica, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Danilov, Vladyslav, De Silva, Malinda, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Guthoff, Moritz, Tavernier, Stefaan, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Mohamed, Ashraf Kasem Abdellatif, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Van Doninck, Walter, Lidrych, Jindrich, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Mendizabal Morentin, Mikel, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Mnich, Joachim, Van Mulders, Petra, Mussgiller, Andreas, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Beghin, Diego, Scham, Moritz, Scheurer, Valerie, Schütze, Paul, Schwanenberger, Christian, Shchedrolosiev, Mykyta, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Tonon, Nicolas, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Walsh, Roberval, Bilin, Bugra, Walter, David, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wiens, Lucas, Wissing, Christoph, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Aggleton, Robin, Albrecht, Steffen, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Clerbaux, Barbara, Connor, Patrick, De Leo, Ksenia, Eich, Melanie, Feindt, Finn, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Hajheidari, Mohammadtaghi, Haller, Johannes, Chatterjee, Suman, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Hinzmann, Andreas Dominik, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kogler, Roman, Kramer, Tobias, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Lobanov, Artur, Malara, Andrea, Favart, Laurent, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Grebenyuk, Anastasia, Zoi, Irene, Bechtel, Janek, Brommer, Sebastian, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, El Morabit, Karim, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Lee, Kyeongpil, Metzler, Marius, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Thomas, Müller, Th., Neukum, Max, Nürnberg, Andreas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Schnepf, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Ulrich, Ralf, van der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wieland, Sebastian, Makarenko, Inna, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Moureaux, Louis, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Karathanasis, George, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Pétré, Laurent, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Adamidis, Kosmas, Bestintzanos, Ioannis, Evangelou, Ioannis, Popov, Andrey, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Strologas, John, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Dragicevic, Marko, Postiau, Nicolas, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Mehta, Ankita, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Starling, Elizabeth, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Czellar, Sandor, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Thomas, Laurent, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Choudhury, Somnath, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Panwar, Lata, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Vanden Bemden, Max, Bahinipati, Seema, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Vats, Diwakar, Vander Velde, Catherine, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Manjit, Kaur, Sandeep, Vanlaer, Pascal, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Wezenbeek, Liam, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Dutta, Shubham, Cornelis, Tom, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Singh, Bipen, Dobur, Didar, Thakur, Shalini, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Muhammad, Alibordi, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Dutta, Dipanwita, Knolle, Joscha, Jha, Vishwajeet, Kumar, Vineet, Mishra, Dipak Kumar, Naskar, Kousik, Netrakanti, Pawan Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar, Mintu, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Lambrecht, Luka, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Alpana, K., Mukherjee, Soumya, Alpana, Alpana, Mestdach, Gianny, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Laha, Arnab, Pandey, Shubham, Rane, Aditee, Rastogi, Angira, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Khazaie, Elham, Zeinali, Maryam, Niedziela, Marek, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, Roskas, Christos, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Fiore, Luigi, Gelmi, Andrea, Gul, Muhammad, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Samalan, Amrutha, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Skovpen, Kirill, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ramos, Dayron, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Venditti, Rosamaria, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Tytgat, Michael, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Vermassen, Basile, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Lo Meo, Sergio, Lunerti, Leonardo, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Vit, Martina, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Benecke, Anna, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Bethani, Agni, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bruno, Giacomo, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Boldrini, Giacomo, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, De Guio, Federico, Bury, Florian Joel J., Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Massironi, Andrea, Caputo, Claudio, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Pinolini, Bianca Sofia, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, David, Pieter, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Delaere, Christophe, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Grosso, Gaia, Hoh, Siew Yan, Layer, Lukas, Lusiani, Enrico, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Ronchese, Paolo, Giammanco, Andrea, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aime‘, C., Jaffel, Khawla, Aimè, Chiara, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Jain, Sa., Vitulo, Paolo, Asenov, Patrick, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Jeitler, Manfred, Jain, Sandhya, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Presilla, Matteo, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Lemaitre, Vincent, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, D'Amante, Valeria, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Mondal, Kuntal, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Barria, Patrizia, Campana, Mattia, Taliercio, Angela, Cavallari, Francesca, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Teklishyn, Maksym, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Tran, Tu Thong, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Cometti, Simona, Costa, Marco, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Kiani, Bilal, Vischia, Pietro, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Wertz, Sébastien, Pelliccioni, Mario, Pinna Angioni, Gian Luca, Ruspa, Marta, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Tornago, Marta, Alves, Gilvan, Trocino, Daniele, Vagnerini, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Vazzoler, Federico
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 6. P. 82 (1-42)
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(6), 82 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 06, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (6), Art.-Nr.: 82
Journal of high energy physics 06(6), 82 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 6, 82
Journal of high energy physics
38 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-07640
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(6), 82 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 06, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (6), Art.-Nr.: 82
Journal of high energy physics 06(6), 82 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)082
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 6, 82
Journal of high energy physics
38 Seiten (2022). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-07640
CMS collaboration: et al.
Results are presented from a search for charged-lepton flavor violating (CLFV) interactions in top quark production and decay in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The events are required to contain one
Results are presented from a search for charged-lepton flavor violating (CLFV) interactions in top quark production and decay in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The events are required to contain one
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e7e37a2eab32ffc4c2b0b9d3b8f81ba5
https://hdl.handle.net/11492/6499
https://hdl.handle.net/11492/6499