Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 54
pro vyhledávání: '"Hernan Wahlberg"'
Autor:
Jose Chinellato, Marvin Gottowik, Dariusz Gora, Eric Mayotte, A. Gorgi, M. Gómez Berisso, Alan Coleman, S. J. Saffi, Ioana Caracas, R. C. Shellard, R.J. Barreira Luz, Miroslav Pech, M. Pothast, Pavel Horvath, A. Letessier-Selvon, Mario Buscemi, G. De Mauro, A. Tapia, Jörg R. Hörandel, I. Lhenry-Yvon, P. Ruehl, L. Valore, H. Gemmeke, Lorenzo Cazon, C. Pérez Bertolli, M. Suárez-Durán, M. Unger, E. M. Santos, Sullivan Marafico, Clara Keiko Oliveira Watanabe, Serguei Vorobiov, Marco Giammarchi, Jon Paul Lundquist, A. Menshikov, R. Alves Batista, Bruce R. Dawson, F. Pedreira, Sofia Andringa, Julien Manshanden, Andres Travaini, E. Varela, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, Roberto Mussa, Frank G. Schröder, P.O. Mazur, Marina Scornavacche, Jonathan Biteau, F. Salamida, A. Yushkov, Paul Sommers, Maximilian Reininghaus, Raul Sarmento, Felix Schlüter, Fabian Gobbi, Ioana Codrina Maris, Violet M. Harvey, D. Harari, Martina Bohacova, G. P. Guedes, Toshihiro Fujii, Jakub Juryšek, John Farmer, D. Nitz, G. Cataldi, V. Scherini, J. Rautenberg, M. Risse, Jonathan Blazek, Q. Luce, Juan Pablo Gongora, Alena Bakalova, K. Choi, Esteban Roulet, D. Melo, M. Schimp, H. J. Mathes, A. Puyleart, Stanislav Michal, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, Orazio Zapparrata, B. C. Manning, Marcio Aparecido Muller, Maria-Teresa Dova, Markus Roth, R. Sato, Lourenco Lopes, P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, G. Golup, N. Kunka, T. Bister, Maria Rita Coluccia, G. C. Hill, Maximilian Stadelmaier, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. De Mitri, N. Fazzini, Petr Hamal, Ana Martina Botti, Francesco Fenu, Steffen Hahn, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, Antonio Condorelli, Alina Mihaela Badescu, Cristina Galea, Jonas Glombitza, F. C. T. Barbato, M. Prouza, Justin M. Albury, P. L. Ghia, L. R. Wiencke, S. Schröder, Niklas Langner, Italo Epicoco, G. Parente, Fabrizia Canfora, Jose J. Gonzalez, Dusan Mandat, Ralph Engel, J. Ridky, J. Rodriguez Rojo, Fridtjof Feldbusch, Enrique Zas, Lorenzo Caccianiga, L. Zehrer, Thomas Hebbeker, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, Sergio Dasso, Tristan Sudholz, M. I. Micheletti, J. Chudoba, F. Riehn, Carola Dobrigkeit, M. Muzio, V. Novotny, A.L. Garcia Vegas, C. M. Schäfer, Marcel Köpke, M. Platino, François Montanet, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, Fernando Contreras, Valerio Verzi, B. Tome, Martín Miguel Freire, Rossella Caruso, B. L. Lago, A. Lucero, Fernando Catalani, Bjarni Pont, E.E. Pereira Martins, J. de Oliveira, J. Pȩkala, Alejandro Almela, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, Alexandru Gherghel-Lascu, Brian Fick, Josina Schulte, V. Pirronello, C. J.W.P. Timmermans, Martin Vacula, Julian Kemp, Philipp Papenbreer, Rúben Conceição, M. E. Bertaina, Alan Watson, M. Perlin, Mihai Niculescu-Oglinzanu, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, G. Marsella, Petr Travnicek, Paula Gina Isar, Peter Hansen, W. M. Namasaka, M. Mastrodicasa, Carla Bleve, Rodrigo Guedes Lang, David Wittkowski, Lukáš Vaclavek, Belén Andrada, A. C. Rovero, Eleonora Guido, G. Mancarella, Jesús Peña-Rodríguez, B. Keilhauer, G. Salina, Olivier Deligny, Trent D. Grubb, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, Heino Falcke, Alexandru Balaceanu, Vladimir Lenok, P. Tobiska, L. Perrone, Alex Kääpä, Magdalena Cerdá, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, Carla Aramo, Matías J. Roncoroni, S. J. Sciutto, R.C. dos Anjos, A. G. Mariazzi, Adriana Vásquez-Ramírez, Vincenzo Rizi, Julien Souchard, D. Martello, J. Vicha, Hernán Asorey, A. Di Matteo, Juan Miguel Carceller, Silvia Mollerach, Flavia Gesualdi, Tomáš Fodran, Alina Nasr-Esfahani, M. Palatka, Xavier Bertou, Marco Aglietta, O. Martínez Bravo, B. Wundheiler, A. Zepeda, Miroslav Hrabovský, Pedro Assis, H. Martinez, A. Etchegoyen, Jeffrey A. Johnsen, L. Lu, H. Schieler, Ugo Giaccari, N. González, A. Segreto, J. F. Soriano, Günter Sigl, Antonella Castellina, A. Haungs, P. Stassi, Radomir Smida, A. Machado Payeras, Thomas Bretz, Gaia Silli, A. Filipčič, Kai Daumiller, F. Sanchez, Petr Janecek, Corbin Covault, F. Sarazin, Srijan Sehgal, Matías Rolf Hampel, Fernando Gollan, S. Petrera, Marc Weber, F. de Palma, P. Mantsch, Lino Miramonti, V. de Souza, D. de Oliveira Franco, G. Matthiae, Z. Szadkowski, Christian Sarmiento-Cano, P. Savina, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, Antonio Bueno, G. Farrar, T. Huege, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, R. M. de Almeida, Gualberto Avila, Octavian Sima, Nataliia Borodai, Miguel Mostafa, A. Fuster, Samo Stanič, D. Lo Presti, D. Correia dos Santos, Isabel Goos, D. Heck, Rodrigo Pelayo, S. J. De Jong, L. Nellen, L. Anchordoqui, A. Taboada, Stijn Buitink, Katie Mulrey, M. del Río, Jarryd A. Day, A. Saftoiu, P.F. Gómez Vitale, C. Morello, A.C. Cobos Cerutti, T. Suomijärvi, D. Nosek, E. Santos, J. Pallotta, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, A. Weindl, Peter L. Biermann, David Schmidt, Paolo Privitera, Hernan Wahlberg, Darko Veberič, A. Parra, M. Schimassek, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, Jacco Vink, H.O. Klages, M. Trini, A. A. Nucita, J. Kleinfeller, Carlos Escobar, Kevin-Druis Merenda, A.D. Supanitsky, P.G. Brichetto Orchera, I. Allekotte, A. C. Fauth, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, Fabio Convenga, I.D. Vergara Quispe, J. Stasielak, K.-H. Becker, M. Pimenta, Denise Boncioli, P.R. Araújo Ferreira, Tobias Winchen, Florian Lukas Briechle, A. Aab, K. H. Kampert, J. C. Arteaga Velázquez, J. Perez Armand, Carla Taricco, C. Trimarelli, Matias Tueros, Claudio Galelli, B. García, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, Luis A. Nunez, Marcus Niechciol, Martin Erdmann, J. de Jesús, A. Streich, Gioacchino Alex Anastasi, M. Wirtz, Roger W Clay, S. Querchfeld, Olena Tkachenko, J. Šupík, Carlo Ventura, Ladislav Chytka, J. Hulsman, R. Squartini, Alfred Müller, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Zavrtanik, E. De Vito, Giovanni Consolati, C. J. Todero Peixoto, Petr Schovanek, Denis Stanca, H. Wilczyński, Ralf Ulrich, L. Nožka
Publikováno v:
Scopus-Elsevier
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 1-23
Proceedings of Science, 395, pp. 1-12
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (07), pp.P07016. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07016⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(7):P07016. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(07):P07016. IOP Publishing Ltd.
22 Seiten : graph. Darst., Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-10611
Proceedings of Science, 395, 1-12
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 07, pp. 1-23
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 1-23
Proceedings of Science, 395, pp. 1-12
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (07), pp.P07016. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07016⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(7):P07016. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(07):P07016. IOP Publishing Ltd.
22 Seiten : graph. Darst., Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-10611
Proceedings of Science, 395, 1-12
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 07, pp. 1-23
The Pierre Auger Observatory, at present the largest cosmic-ray observatory ever built, is instrumented with a ground array of 1600 water-Cherenkov detectors, known as the Surface Detector (SD). The SD samples the secondary particle content (mostly p
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ca5f51ed49544aed59b03fdfbb4e7ef3
https://hdl.handle.net/11311/1227625
https://hdl.handle.net/11311/1227625
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen
Autor:
H. J. Mathes, Stanislav Michal, Miroslav Pech, Antonio Condorelli, M. Pothast, Pavel Horvath, A.L. Garcia Vegas, W. M. Namasaka, A. C. Rovero, M. Risse, J. Rodriguez Rojo, Fridtjof Feldbusch, B. Andrada, Alexandru Balaceanu, Jonathan Blazek, Carla Aramo, Vincenzo Rizi, J. F. Valdés Galicia, Julien Souchard, Sofia Andringa, Enrique Zas, Magdalena Cerdá, Hernán Asorey, I. De Mitri, D. Martello, David Wittkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, K. Mulrey, P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, G. Salina, Danielle LaHurd, Olivier Deligny, Marcel Köpke, M. Platino, Fernando Contreras, A. Tapia, H. Gemmeke, G. Parente, Fabrizia Canfora, L. Zehrer, L. Lopes, Tomáš Fodran, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, Alexandru Gherghel-Lascu, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, Flavia Gesualdi, G. Kukec Mezek, G. Marsella, Valerio Pirronello, R. Lorek, G. De Mauro, M. Unger, Ugo Giaccari, Silvia Mollerach, H. Dembinski, N. Fazzini, Jonas Glombitza, F. C. T. Barbato, Dariusz Gora, M. E. Bertaina, Jon Paul Lundquist, A. Menshikov, K.-H. Becker, M. Pimenta, P.R. Araújo Ferreira, J. de Oliveira, Alejandro Almela, C. J. Todero Peixoto, M. Zavrtanik, Lukáš Vaclavek, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, Jörg R. Hörandel, B. Keilhauer, Marcus Niechciol, A. C. Fauth, Teresa Bister, J. Chudoba, Alan Coleman, B. Tome, Josina Schulte, S. J. Saffi, Tobias Winchen, Julian Kemp, S. J. Sciutto, Carla Bleve, Rodrigo Guedes Lang, Florian Lukas Briechle, Peter Hansen, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Marvin Gottowik, Julien Manshanden, G. Cataldi, E. De Vito, F. Guarino, John Matthews, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Nataliia Borodai, V. Scherini, Paul Sommers, Peter Buchholz, Andres Travaini, Giovanni Consolati, E. Varela, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, Juan Miguel Carceller, Christian Sarmiento-Cano, R. M. de Almeida, P. Tobiska, Alex Kääpä, F. Pedreira, Carla Bonifazi, D. Lo Presti, Jose A. Bellido, S. J. De Jong, Marco Aglietta, Vladimir Lenok, Eric Mayotte, Raul Sarmento, Fabio Convenga, M. M. Freire, Felix Schlüter, H. Wilczyński, Jeffrey A. Johnsen, Fabian Gobbi, Jose Chinellato, F. Sánchez, Serguei Vorobiov, L. Perrone, Alena Bakalova, E. M. Santos, D. Nitz, R. Squartini, Alfred Müller, Petr Schovanek, Valerio Verzi, A. Fuster, G. Golup, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, Octavian Sima, Jarryd A. Day, A. Saftoiu, A.C. Cobos Cerutti, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, G. Torralba Elipe, R. Alves Batista, Bruce R. Dawson, G. Matthiae, Jesús Peña-Rodríguez, Antonio Bueno, Thomas Hebbeker, Sergio Dasso, Tristan Sudholz, H. Schieler, Antonella Castellina, Maria Rita Coluccia, A. Di Matteo, M. Schimp, B. Wundheiler, B. C. Manning, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, A.D. Supanitsky, Fred Sarazin, J. Pȩkala, Ioana Caracas, A. Letessier-Selvon, B. García, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, P.O. Mazur, Thomas Bretz, Lorenzo Cazon, Darko Veberič, Mario Buscemi, Roberto Mussa, T. Huege, I.D. Vergara Quispe, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Halliday, L. Valore, J. Rautenberg, Jeffrey Brack, Günter Sigl, Olaf Scholten, F. Riehn, Marina Scornavacche, Corbin Covault, Jonathan Biteau, Francesco Fenu, Xavier Bertou, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, L. R. Wiencke, Rodrigo Pelayo, Stijn Buitink, Niklas Langner, S. Querchfeld, Olena Tkachenko, J. Šupík, Carlo Ventura, Gualberto Avila, Q. Luce, M. Suárez-Durán, Maximilian Reininghaus, A. Zepeda, Brian Fick, Nicolás González, P. Stassi, Ladislav Chytka, Lino Miramonti, Ioana Codrina Maris, Pedro Assis, François Montanet, Radomir Smida, A. Machado Payeras, Martin Erdmann, J. de Jesús, H. Martinez, A. Etchegoyen, Maximilian Stadelmaier, Sullivan Marafico, Miguel Mostafa, P. Ruehl, D. de Oliveira Franco, A. Streich, Gioacchino Alex Anastasi, Dusan Mandat, J. Stasielak, J. Hulsman, J. Kleinfeller, G. C. Hill, Marco Giammarchi, M. Wirtz, Frank G. Schröder, Eleonora Guido, Roger W Clay, Jorge F. Soriano, Ralph Engel, Denis Stanca, C. M. Schäfer, Fernando Gollan, Massimo Mastrodicasa, Hernan Wahlberg, L. Nellen, Carlos Escobar, Kevin-Druis Merenda, Samo Stanič, K. H. Kampert, J. Ridky, R.J. Barreira Luz, Martin Vacula, John Farmer, C. Morello, Heino Falcke, A. Puyleart, V. de Souza, R. Conceição, Miroslav Hrabovský, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, Isabel Goos, Luis A. Anchordoqui, A. Parra, J. Perez Armand, Kai Daumiller, D. Heck, Maria-Teresa Dova, M. R. Hampel, J. Vicha, A. Haungs, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, Peter L. Biermann, Philipp Papenbreer, M. Schimassek, M. del Río, C. Hojvat, Petr Travnicek, Jan Ebr, Claudio Galelli, Denise Boncioli, Trent D. Grubb, Paolo Privitera, P. Ristori, Jacco Vink, M. Trini, H.O. Klages, M. A. Muller, Markus Roth, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, A. G. Mariazzi, P. Savina, A. Aab, A. A. Nucita, Ralf Ulrich, Martina Bohacova, M. I. Micheletti, B. L. Lago, R.C. dos Anjos, Adriana Vásquez-Ramírez, Giovanni Mancarella, Juan Pablo Gongora, M. Palatka, P. Mantsch, A. Cancio, Z. Szadkowski, Matias Tueros, Luis A. Nunez, Paula Gina Isar, F. Salamida, V. Novotny, I. Allekotte, M. J. Roncoroni, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, Fernando Catalani, T. Suomijärvi, Caterina Trimarelli, A. Yushkov, D. Melo, D. Nosek, E. Santos, R. Sato, J. Pallotta, A. M. Botti, Niraj Dhital, I. Valiño, G. P. Guedes, Alessio Gorgi, A. Weindl, L. Nožka, Toshihiro Fujii, Orazio Zapparrata, Jakub Juryšek, J. Debatin, Carola Dobrigkeit, M. Muzio, Steffen Hahn, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, Esteban Roulet, Justin M. Albury, Alan Watson, David Schmidt, S. Schröder, Italo Epicoco, M. Perlin, Mihai Niculescu-Oglinzanu, Piera Luisa Ghia, G. Farrar, A. Taboada, P.F. Gómez Vitale, Violet M. Harvey, D. Harari, Alina Mihaela Badescu, Cristina Galea, M. Prouza, Gaia Silli, A. Filipčič, S. Petrera, Marc Weber, Bjarni Pont, C. J.W.P. Timmermans, K. Choi
Publikováno v:
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physical Review Letters, 126, 15, pp. 1-11
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2021, 126 (15), pp.152002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.152002⟩
Physical Review Letters, 126 (15), Art.-Nr.: 152002
11 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-06356
Physical review letters : PRL 126(15), 152002 (2021). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.152002
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 126(15):152002. American Physical Society
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, 126, 1-11
Physical Review Letters, 126:152002. AMER PHYSICAL SOC
Physical review letters, 126 (15
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physical Review Letters, 126, 15, pp. 1-11
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2021, 126 (15), pp.152002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.152002⟩
Physical Review Letters, 126 (15), Art.-Nr.: 152002
11 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-06356
Physical review letters : PRL 126(15), 152002 (2021). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.126.152002
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 126(15):152002. American Physical Society
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, 126, 1-11
Physical Review Letters, 126:152002. AMER PHYSICAL SOC
Physical review letters, 126 (15
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The successful installation, commissioning, and operation of the Pierre Auger Observatory would not have been possible without the strong commitment and effort from the technical and administrative staff in Malargue. We are very grateful to the follo
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1bc45ba74dca3671ffdc9d5a5e549da5
http://hdl.handle.net/11311/1175292
http://hdl.handle.net/11311/1175292
Autor:
Duc Ta, Mario Campanelli, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Givi Sekhniaidze, W. Y. Chan, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Clement Camincher, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Francesco Ragusa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Jun Yan, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Jiri Hejbal, J. Manjarres Ramos, Vadim Bednyakov, Adam Rennie, Y. Chen, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Andre Schoening, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, K. H. Hiller, Vit Vorobel, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Dale Charles Abbott, Tomoya Iizawa, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, J. Chudoba, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Ph. Schwemling, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Benedetto Giacobbe, Jonas Wuerzinger, Raphael Vuillermet, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Catrin Bernius, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Kentaro Kawade, Claudia Glasman, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, Stefano Zambito, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Mohamed Ouchrif, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, E. Valdes Santurio, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Alexander Paramonov, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, R. Teixeira De Lima, M. Franklin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Martin Sykora, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Miriam Watson, Laurent Serin, Stephanie Majewski, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Gideon Bella, Stefan Stonjek, Damir Duvnjak, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Georgios Iakovidis, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Albert Olariu, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Mikhail Demichev, Laura Gonella, Jindong Li, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Ulrike Blumenschein, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rachik Soualah, M. J. Costa, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, M. S. Lutz, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Thilo Pauly, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Hideki Okawa, Gerhard Brandt, Ulrich Parzefall, Henry Lubatti, M. Ziolkowski, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Silvia Franchino, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, M. Kuze, C. Sandoval, A. De Santo, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Laura Fabbri, R. Goncalves Gama, Mohamed Gouighri, Fabrizio Petrucci, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Tomas Sykora, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Stefan Simion, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Alexander Melzer, Mark Hodgkinson, Xuan Yang, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Chilufya Mwewa, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Thomas Trefzger, Gianluca Introzzi, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Atanu Pathak, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Carsten Dulsen, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Mori, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Lösle, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Erez Etzion, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Diptaparna Biswas, Tova Ray Holmes, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Matthias Schott, Yuta Sano, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, D. R. Shope, David Reikher, M. J. Oreglia, Ovidiu Miu, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, J. W. S. Carter, Patrick Bauer, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Jiancong Zeng, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Reisaburo Tanaka, Alan Peyaud, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Francois Vazeille, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Namgyun Jeong, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Lluis M. Mir, Oldrich Kepka, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Saverio D'Auria, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Marco Aparo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, S. D. Worm, Lily Asquith, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Anton Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, David Calvet, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Daniela Rebuzzi, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Laura Perini, R. E. Long, Stefania Spagnolo, Christian Ohm, Daniel Muenstermann, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Sebastian Heer, William Dale Heidorn, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Q. Ouyang, Miroslav Myska, Sascha Mehlhase, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Garabed Halladjian, Chris Malena Delitzsch, C. Young, F. M. Garay Walls, Andrew Stuart Bell, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Davide Caforio, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Peter Charles Mcnamara, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Shahzad Ali, Peter Johannes Falke, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Iacopo Longarini, Harald Fox, John Derek Chapman, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Ondrej Hladik, Katsuo Tokushuku, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Mahran Shehade, Antonio Policicchio, Qing Wang, Greg Myers, Xiaoguang Yue, B. Roland, Maximilian Hils, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Y. Guo, R. F. Y. Peters, Chikara Fukunaga, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Attilio Picazio, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Jan Cedric Honig, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Giacinto Piacquadio, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Vladimir Zhulanov, Tony Kwan, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Debarati Roy, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Constantine Papadatos, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Fares Djama, Uli Schäfer, Stanley Lai, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Sophio Pataraia, Gregor Kramberger, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Ladislav Chytka, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, J. Machado Miguens, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Cigdem Issever, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Gregory David Hallewell, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, James Catmore, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Giorgio Chiarelli, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Alice Alfonsi, Audrey Katherine Kvam, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, J. Ocariz, M. A. Pleier, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Leonardo Carminati, Olaf Nackenhorst, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, S.-C. Hsu, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Masahiro Yamatani, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Lingshan Xu, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Amy Selvi Tee, T. A. du Pree, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Susumu Oda, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, A. Tavares Delgado, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Christos Bakalis, John-Bjarne Hansen, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, E. Le Guirriec, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Heinz Pernegger, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Alexander Oh, J. Chen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Dimitris Varouchas, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Edisher Tskhadadze, Giulio Aielli, Alexander Held, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Michaela Mlynarikova, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, H. J. Yang, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, M. Didenko, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Henric George Wilkens, Marco Schioppa, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Balazs Konya, Christian Grefe, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Francesco Cirotto, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, W. R. Cunningham, Jens Weingarten, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, M. J. Kobel, Giovanni Darbo, P. Mättig, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, John Kenneth Anders, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Graeme Stewart, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Federico Celli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Mauro Citterio, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Isabel Nitsche, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Hisaya Kurashige, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Joe Taenzer, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Torre Wenaus, Nikolai Rusakovich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Thomas Koffas, Andrea Catinaccio, L. Aperio Bella, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Fabian Alexander Förster, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Michael Hance, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jeremy Love, Dmitriy Maximov, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Martin Klassen, Alexey Maslennikov, I. Turk Cakir, Benjamin Trocmé, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, M. E. Nelson, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, D. P. J. Lack, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Yuta Okazaki, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, C. A. Johnson, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Knut Zoch, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, C. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Yoav Afik, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Tamar Zakareishvili, Massimo Corradi, Katherine Pachal, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, C. A. Lee, Eva Hansen, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, A. Guida, Vincent Garonne, Stefano Giagu, Sandro Palestini, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, A. Kotsokechagia, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Andreas Honle, Kendall Reeves, Renat Sadykov, R. M. D. Carney, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Federico Scutti, Luigi Longo, Aishik Ghosh, Miroslav Hrabovsky, D. Costanzo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, David DeMarco, Adelina D'onofrio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Blake Burghgrave, Michael Kagan, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Elliot Reynolds, D. Pohl, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Michael Begel, Gavin Pownall, Thibault Guillemin, Minoru Hirose, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Tanja Holm, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Muhammad Alhroob, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Viktor Kramarenko, Kate Shaw, Marco Vanadia, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Sonia Carra, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, M. Romano, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Malik Aliev, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Peter Tornambe, Alexander Solodkov, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Claire Antel, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Abhishek Sharma, Koichi Nagai, Nathaniel Woods, Chung-Yau Lo, R. F. H. Hunter, Lorne Levinson, Michal Dubovsky, Kevin Daniel Finelli, R. P. Middleton, Sipra Mohapatra, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Sven Menke, Erich Varnes, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Danilo Giugni, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Tamar Djobava, Sally Seidel, Otmar Biebel, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Migle Stankaityte, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Markus Cristinziani, H. Ten Kate, M. I. Gostkin, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Trevor Vickey, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Phillip Gutierrez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Peter Loch, Amal Vaidya, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Juraj Smiesko, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, W. Fedorko, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, R. de Asmundis, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Arnaud Duperrin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Rute Pedro, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, J. Walder, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Steven Williams, Gaetano Barone, Chikuma Kato, J-F. Arguin, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Petr Sicho, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Atsuhiko Ochi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Yanhui Ma, Antoine Laudrain, G. A. Vasquez, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Shuaiyan Kang, Song-Ming Wang, Michael Dührssen, Jana Schaarschmidt, Lukas Heinrich, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, L. Han, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Vasilis Konstantinides, Michael Adersberger, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Elliott Cheu, Y. W. Liu, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Andrea Sansoni, F. Lasagni Manghi, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Jan Jongmanns, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Monika Mittal, Ilya Korolkov, Marek Tasevsky, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, R. Gonzalez Lopez, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, S. Falke, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Tingting Cao, Oleg Zenin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, James Frost, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stefan Popa, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Polini, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Alessio Pizzini, Eric Buschmann, Ilija Vukotic, John Huth, Andrey Karyukhin, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. Reale, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Shuyang Hu, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Ken-ichi Uchida, Goetz Gaycken, S. Van Stroud, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Walter Lampl, Riccardo Vari, F. Parodi, Maria Pilar Casado, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Evgeny Shulga, A. Korn, David Malon, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dennis Perepelitsa, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Emma Tolley, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, E. Kourlitis, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Marcella Bona, K. Potamianos, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, David South, Z. Liang, Giacomo Artoni, Timothy Barklow, Frank Fiedler, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Moritz Backes, David Michael Handl, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Edoardo Maria Farina, Anna Kaczmarska, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Steve McMahon, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, W. Ding, Emery Nibigira, Serhat Istin, S. Cabrera Urbán, Marisilvia Donadelli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Andrew Garner, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Hideyuki Oide, Mark Neubauer, Dugan O'Neil, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Margherita Primavera, Nikolina Ilic, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Yang Qin, Daria Zieminska, Lorenzo Massa, Murtaza Safdari, Songi Han, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Tim Herrmann, Stefania Xella, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Jack Macdonald, Martin Spousta, Fr Pastore, Davide Cieri, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Stavros Maltezos, Siarhei Harkusha, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Mario Sannino, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, F. Bührer, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, David Miller, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Maria-Teresa Dova, Gabriel Stoicea, Efe Yigitbasi, Helge Christoph Beck, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, S. A. Olivares Pino, Uta Klein, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Petter Nilsson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, K. Yoshihara, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Josef Pacalt, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Vojtech Pleskot, Giulia Giannini, Bartosz Mindur, Adam Trzupek, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Maike Christina Hansen, Anamika Aggarwal, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Maria Smizanska, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Adriana Milic, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, R. Bartoldus, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Chen Zhou, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Anne Marie Sickles, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Georgios Fanourakis, Iacopo Vivarelli, G. Carlino, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Deywis Moreno, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Mark Owen, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Jianming Qian, Peter Berta, Toyonobu Okuyama, P. J. Clark, Shyam Balaji, Corinne Goy, Kingman Cheung, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. Metcalfe, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Juraj Bracinik, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Marcel Niemeyer, Robert Arthur Mina, Polina Nechaeva, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Esra Mohammed Shrif, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Marco Valente, Alexandra Tudorache, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Josu Cantero, Prabhakar Palni, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Xiangke Zhang, Ole Røhne, Raimund Ströhmer, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Kla Karava, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alison Elliot, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Hans Peter Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Matthieu Robin, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Charles Delporte, Maciej Trzebinski, Leonardo Merola, Ji Zhu, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Rui Yuan, Guillaume Unal, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Michael A. Strauss, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, L. K. Gladilin, Christian Gutschow, Liza Mijović, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Yong’an Liu, I. P. J. Shipsey, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, M. Kaneda, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Kim Katrin Heidegger, George Redlinger, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Anatoly Borisov, Volker Büscher, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Elizabeth Gallas, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Victor Solovyev, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Eirik Gramstad, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Ben Smart, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Haifeng Li, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Luigi Marchese, Laura Jean Bergsten, Dario Barberis, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Anna Goussiou, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, S. Meehan, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Mohammed Faraj, Dominik Derendarz, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Sinem Simsek, Robert J. Bielski, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Peter Krieger, Bruce Gallop, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Paolo Massarotti, Giovanni Bartolini, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, S. Tapia Araya, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, A. Bitadze, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Robert Adam Vallance, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. Stegler, M. De Santis, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Adam Jinaru, B. Martin dit Latour, H. S. Chen, C. Adam Bourdarios, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Markus Nordberg, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maximiliano Sioli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Marco Delmastro, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Aaron Angerami, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Fridolin Dittus, H. Duran Yildiz, Russell James Turner, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Maosen Zhou, Sergey Chekulaev, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Jie Zhang, O. Cakir, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Shi Che, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, T. P. A. Åkesson, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Anthony Keith Morley, Monica D'Onofrio, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Marcia Begalli, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Jihad Assahsah, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Charles William Kalderon, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, T. Varol, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Yuji Minegishi, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Shogo Kido, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Nihal Brahimi, Vageesh Jain, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kanae Asai, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Binish Batool, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Y-H. Chen, A. Bruni, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Ian Dawson, Raymond Brock, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Yuji Yamazaki, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jean-Francois Laporte, Tim Scanlon, Alexander Emerman, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Andrew Blue, Tohru Takeshita, Mirta Dumancic, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, F. Safai Tehrani, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, B. Di Micco, Jinhong Yu, Florian Beisiegel, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Andreas Hoecker, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, U. De Sanctis, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Carla Sbarra, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, G. Usai, Tobias Golling, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Michael Donald Hank, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, D. V. Dedovich, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Undrus, Sofia Adorni, Marjorie Shapiro, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Boping Chen, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Ioannis Nomidis, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Melike Akbiyik, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Calum Michael Macdonald, D. Paredes Hernandez, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Naoki Yamaguchi, Lidia Dell'Asta, P. A. Delsart, Fabrice Hubaut, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Matteo Franchini, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Andrey Kiryunin, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Alessandro Lapertosa, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, M. Li, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, A. V. Akimov, N. Benekos, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Farida Fassi, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. Shimojima, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Frederik Rühr, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Andrea Dell'Acqua, M. A. B. do Vale, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. A. Affolder, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Lukas Adamek, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mossadek Talby, Mikhail Mineev, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, D. M. Strom, Ferdinand Schenck, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Siegfried Wenig, K. J. R. Cormier, Cole Michael Helling, Jolanta Olszowska, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Sara Valentinetti, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Antoine Marzin, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. Shimizu, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Chiara Grieco, Daniel Tovey, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, James Pinfold, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Xiaowen Su, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Michiel Jan Veen, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Jad Zahreddine, Claire David, Christine Kourkoumelis, Bhaskar Dutta, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Emily Ann Smith, Marek Palka, Andreas Warburton, Jay Chan, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Shikma Bressler, Florian Dachs, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Luca Martinelli, Damiano Vannicola, Gen Kawamura, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Danijela Bogavac, John Andrew Raine, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, C. A. Marin Tobon, P. Sinervo, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Jerome Samarati, Todd Brian Huffman, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Kelsey O'Connor, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Aidan Robson, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Paola Giannetti, S. H. Robertson, C. M. Hawkes, Emin Tagiev, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Eirini Kasimi, E. Perez Codina, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, U. Soldevila, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, T. Jakoubek, Simon Berlendis, Alexander Leopold, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Evgeniy Khramov, Masato Aoki, Craig Wiglesworth, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ferdinand Krieter, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Eftychia Tzovara, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Florian Bauer, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Michael Ryan Clark, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Xifeng Ruan, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, K. Zhang, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, F. A. Di Bello, Paula Agnieszka Erland, H. T. Yang, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, A. G. Clark, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Mario Grandi, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, H. B. Liu, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Frank Filthaut, Shaun Roe, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Marilena Bandieramonte, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Pavel Reznicek, Igor Potrap, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Clara Nellist, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Piegaia, R. Di Sipio, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Igor Aleksandrov, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, R. Wang, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Patrick Czodrowski, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, S. Marti-Garcia, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Daniele Zanzi, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Miha Muskinja, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Monica Dunford, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Jiangyong Jia, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, S. George, Alix Fell, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, R. Araujo Pereira, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Marlon Barbero, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Elena Rocco, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, S. Campana, Alevtina Shmeleva, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Omer Ogul Oncel, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, J. E. Brau, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J.-H. Arling, Feiyu Li, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Javier Sánchez, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188⟩
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of hadronic event shapes in high-p(T) multijet final states at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 188 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
INSPIRE-HEP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consorcio Madroño
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1, pp. 1-44
188 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):188. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurement of hadronic event shapes in high-pT multijet final states at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), p. 188. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 188 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188⟩
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of hadronic event shapes in high-p(T) multijet final states at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 188 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-44
INSPIRE-HEP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consorcio Madroño
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1, pp. 1-44
188 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):188. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-44 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurement of hadronic event shapes in high-pT multijet final states at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), p. 188. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 188 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)188
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::13f1ccf6c7dafdb58778e21496120367
https://hal.science/hal-02914527
https://hal.science/hal-02914527
Autor:
A. Segreto, Günter Sigl, Orazio Zapparrata, P. Stassi, Radomir Smida, A. Machado Payeras, G. Cataldi, V. Scherini, Carola Dobrigkeit, M. Muzio, Marcio Aparecido Muller, Srijan Sehgal, Fernando Gollan, Carla Bleve, Rodrigo Guedes Lang, M. E. Bertaina, F. de Palma, Alan Watson, M. Perlin, Mihai Niculescu-Oglinzanu, L. Valore, Belén Andrada, Marina Scornavacche, V. de Souza, G. Golup, Violet M. Harvey, D. Harari, N. Kunka, T. Bister, F. Riehn, P. Tobiska, Jonathan Biteau, M. I. Micheletti, A. Insolia, Jesús Peña-Rodríguez, Matías J. Roncoroni, Sullivan Marafico, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, Marco Giammarchi, R.J. Barreira Luz, D. Melo, G. P. Guedes, F. Salamida, N. Fazzini, Jonas Glombitza, F. C. T. Barbato, A. Yushkov, Alina Mihaela Badescu, Ioana Codrina Maris, R. Sato, Lourenco Lopes, Toshihiro Fujii, S. Schröder, Italo Epicoco, Marvin Gottowik, Cristina Galea, M. Prouza, Brian Fick, Xavier Bertou, A. Di Matteo, Julian Kemp, Eric Mayotte, D. Nitz, Esteban Roulet, P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, R. M. de Almeida, K. H. Kampert, J. C. Arteaga Velázquez, J. Kleinfeller, A. Zepeda, M. Gómez Berisso, R. C. Shellard, Roberto Mussa, A. Puyleart, Jakub Juryšek, Petr Hamal, Steffen Hahn, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, Julien Manshanden, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Pedro Assis, H. Martinez, A. Etchegoyen, G. C. Hill, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, Jan Pękala, Rúben Conceição, Valerio Verzi, B. Tome, J. Chudoba, L. Lu, H. J. Mathes, Stanislav Michal, B. Wundheiler, Andres Travaini, K. Choi, Alex Kääpä, Ralph Engel, Flavia Gesualdi, J. Perez Armand, E. Varela, D. Correia dos Santos, J. Ridky, L. R. Wiencke, T. Pierog, François Montanet, Justin M. Albury, P. L. Ghia, Marcel Köpke, M. Platino, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, Rodrigo Pelayo, Jose J. Gonzalez, Stijn Buitink, Katie Mulrey, Carlos Escobar, G. De Mauro, Kevin-Druis Merenda, Vladimir Lenok, L. Perrone, H. Schieler, C. J. Todero Peixoto, Mario Buscemi, D. Nosek, E. Santos, Niklas Langner, Antonella Castellina, Eleonora Guido, Antonio Condorelli, M. Risse, Jörg R. Hörandel, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. De Mitri, Jonathan Blazek, Jose Chinellato, J. Rodriguez Rojo, Fridtjof Feldbusch, A.L. Garcia Vegas, Enrique Zas, I. Lhenry-Yvon, C. Trimarelli, Gaia Silli, A. Filipčič, A.D. Supanitsky, Philipp Papenbreer, Claudio Galelli, A. Weindl, M. Suárez-Durán, J. Stasielak, T. Huege, Hernán Gonzalo Asorey, L. Nellen, L. Anchordoqui, Alena Bakalova, C. Morello, Miroslav Hrabovský, Petr Travnicek, Trent D. Grubb, G. Parente, Fabrizia Canfora, Fernando Contreras, A. Haungs, Juan Manuel Figueira, Roberta Colalillo, Paul Sommers, Clara Keiko Oliveira Watanabe, B. García, M. Schimp, A. G. Mariazzi, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, H. Wilczyński, Ioana Caracas, A. Letessier-Selvon, Lorenzo Cazon, C. Pérez Bertolli, F. Sanchez, F. Sarazin, S. Petrera, Marc Weber, David Schmidt, G. Farrar, L. Zehrer, J. de Oliveira, Alejandro Almela, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, M. Schimassek, C. Hojvat, Jan Ebr, Jacco Vink, Peter L. Biermann, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, Maximilian Reininghaus, Paolo Privitera, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, Alexandru Gherghel-Lascu, Martin Erdmann, J. de Jesús, A. Taboada, G. Marsella, E. M. Santos, A. Gorgi, H.O. Klages, B. C. Manning, Dariusz Gora, Bjarni Pont, Thomas Bretz, Petr Janecek, Corbin Covault, Matías Rolf Hampel, Frank G. Schröder, R. Squartini, Alfred Müller, P.F. Gómez Vitale, A. Streich, Gioacchino Alex Anastasi, M. Wirtz, David Wittkowski, G. Salina, Roger W Clay, Olivier Deligny, W. M. Namasaka, M. Mastrodicasa, A. C. Rovero, Alexandru Balaceanu, A. A. Nucita, Alan Coleman, Lino Miramonti, S. J. Saffi, Lukáš Vaclavek, J. F. Soriano, D. de Oliveira Franco, R. Alves Batista, Bruce R. Dawson, Octavian Sima, Ana Martina Botti, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, P.O. Mazur, K.-H. Becker, Maria Rita Coluccia, Dusan Mandat, Francesco Fenu, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, M. Pimenta, Tomáš Fodran, Alina Nasr-Esfahani, P.R. Araújo Ferreira, Tobias Winchen, G. Mancarella, B. Keilhauer, Florian Lukas Briechle, Darko Veberič, Ugo Giaccari, S. J. Sciutto, F. Pedreira, Christian Sarmiento-Cano, Raul Sarmento, G. Medina-Tanco, Felix Schlüter, P. Ruehl, Carla Aramo, Vincenzo Rizi, C. J.W.P. Timmermans, Julien Souchard, Jon Paul Lundquist, A. Menshikov, D. Martello, Juan Miguel Carceller, C. M. Schäfer, Markus Roth, Silvia Mollerach, O. Martínez Bravo, Isabel Goos, D. Heck, A. Tapia, Josina Schulte, Peter Hansen, M. del Río, H. Gemmeke, Fabian Gobbi, B. L. Lago, P. Savina, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, Denise Boncioli, M. Unger, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Peter Buchholz, Marco Aglietta, Miguel Mostafa, E.E. Pereira Martins, Serguei Vorobiov, Martina Bohacova, Miroslav Pech, M. Pothast, J. Hulsman, J. Rautenberg, Pavel Horvath, Q. Luce, Marcus Niechciol, Juan Pablo Gongora, Paula Gina Isar, Sofia Andringa, Maximilian Stadelmaier, Nataliia Borodai, Marcos Cerda, D. Lo Presti, S. J. De Jong, Samo Stanič, Jarryd A. Day, A. Saftoiu, A.C. Cobos Cerutti, Martin Vacula, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, V. Novotny, V. K.C. Varma, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, Fernando Catalani, N. González, Kai Daumiller, Heino Falcke, S. Querchfeld, Olena Tkachenko, Thomas Hebbeker, Sergio Dasso, Tristan Sudholz, J. Šupík, Carlo Ventura, Martín Miguel Freire, V. Pirronello, J. Vicha, Ladislav Chytka, A. Aab, Carla Taricco, Matias Tueros, Luis A. Nunez, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, Hernan Wahlberg, A. Parra, A. Fuster, M. Trini, P.G. Brichetto Orchera, I. Allekotte, A. C. Fauth, Carla Bonifazi, Jose A. Bellido, Fabio Convenga, I.D. Vergara Quispe, M. Zavrtanik, E. De Vito, Giovanni Consolati, Petr Schovanek, Denis Stanca, Ralf Ulrich, L. Nožka, G. Matthiae, Antonio Bueno, Gualberto Avila, John Farmer, Maria-Teresa Dova, R.C. dos Anjos, Adriana Vásquez-Ramírez, M. Palatka, Jeffrey A. Johnsen
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 1-29
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(07):P07019. IOP Publishing Ltd.
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (07), pp.P07019. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07019⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(7), P07019 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07019
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (07), Article: P07019
27 Seiten : Illustrationen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-10594
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(7):P07019. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 07, pp. 1-29
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(07):P07019. IOP Publishing Ltd.
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (07), pp.P07019. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07019⟩
Journal of Instrumentation 16(7), P07019 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/07/P07019
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (07), Article: P07019
27 Seiten : Illustrationen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-10594
Journal of Instrumentation, 16(7):P07019. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of Instrumentation, 16, 07, pp. 1-29
The atmospheric depth of the air shower maximum $X_{\mathrm{max}}$ is an observable commonly used for the determination of the nuclear mass composition of ultra-high energy cosmic rays. Direct measurements of $X_{\mathrm{max}}$ are performed using ob
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bc5dd6af33349ed10c8b67ccdab2a355
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/236313
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/236313
Autor:
Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, R. Gupta, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Andreas Reiss, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Z. Liang, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Diptaparna Biswas, Stefan Tapprogge, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Juraj Smiesko, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Anne Marie Sickles, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Mohamed Zaazoua, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Petter Nilsson, D. Fassouliotis, Lily Asquith, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Marco Milesi, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Tony Kwan, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Mihail Chizhov, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Tapia Araya, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ehud Duchovni, Fabio Cerutti, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Marco Montella, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Gabija Zemaityte, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Vincent Kitali, J. Machado Miguens, Laura Franconi, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Pawel Klimek, Anna Ivina, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Andrea Sciandra, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, David Reikher, Kerstin Lantzsch, Domizia Orestano, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Ovidiu Miu, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Michele Livan, Bo Liu, Nihal Brahimi, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Dimitris Varouchas, Q. J. Li, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Annick Lleres, Christos Bakalis, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Alexander Lory, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Khuram Tariq, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Alexander Emerman, Mario Campanelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Tohru Takeshita, Priscilla Pani, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Rhys Edward Owen, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Alberto Cervelli, Anton Wolf, Torre Wenaus, Gino Marceca, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Amy Selvi Tee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Matei Eugen Vasile, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Ali Skaf, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Junpei Maeda, Giacinto Piacquadio, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Jens Weingarten, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Christopher Blake Martin, K. Potamianos, Adrian John Bevan, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Raymond Brock, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Moritz Kiehn, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, M. Li, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Forrest Hays Phillips, C. Zhu, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Hannes Mildner, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Florian Hinterkeuser, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Iain Alexander Bertram, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Andre Schoening, Susumu Oda, A. Lanza, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, J. S. Keller, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, J.C. Wang, P. J. Hsu, L. L. Ma, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Robert Adam Vallance, Sergio Grancagnolo, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Helge Christoph Beck, Tobias Klingl, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Manuella Vincter, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Anna Lipniacka, Evgeny Starchenko, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, C. Padilla Aranda, W. Y. Chan, Mathieu Benoit, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Carsten Bittrich, Knut Zoch, H. Ten Kate, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yuji Yamazaki, Martin Rybar, Moritz Backes, Carl Gwilliam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Sofia Chouridou, Andre Rummler, H. J. Yang, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Giovanni Darbo, Alison Elliot, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Marc Weber, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Federico Celli, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Fabrizio Miano, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Maria-Teresa Dova, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Graeme Stewart, C. M. Hawkes, Tomoki Saito, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Giulia Giannini, Erez Etzion, Alessia Renardi, Alexander Undrus, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Calum Michael Macdonald, Stefano Giagu, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Michael R. Wessels, Oxana Smirnova, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Hans Peter Beck, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Michel Raymond, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Petr Sicho, Bruce Schumm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Konstantinos Bachas, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas Trefzger, G. Khoriauli, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, W. R. Cunningham, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Paolo Calafiura, C. Dallapiccola, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Francesco Crescioli, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Bernard Brickwedde, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Xing Long Li, Thomas Naumann, Francesco Spanò, Uli Schäfer, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Jan Jongmanns, Ph. Schwemling, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Christos Anastopoulos, Jad Zahreddine, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Pienpen Seema, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jianhuan Xiang, Zuzana Rurikova, Christina Nelson, V. Araujo Ferraz, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Mauro Villa, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Leigh Schaefer, B. Martin dit Latour, M. A. Nomura, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Givi Sekhniaidze, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, Emma Sian Kuwertz, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, R. Piegaia, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, T. Ženiš, Thilo Pauly, Carsten Dulsen, Y. Chen, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Nedaa Asbah, Elena Michelle Villhauer, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Markus Nordberg, Hideki Okawa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Christian Weiser, Andrew Chisholm, Soumya Mohapatra, Yuta Sano, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, David South, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Jiancong Zeng, Arnaud Dubreuil, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Ioannis Maznas, Joseph Haley, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Muhammad Alhroob, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Andrea Knue, Y. W. Liu, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Gerhard Brandt, Maciej Trzebinski, Tim Scanlon, Jeremy Love, Brian Le, Barbara Liberti, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Xifeng Ruan, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Marcin Stolarski, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Mario Grandi, Andreas Honle, Benedetto Giacobbe, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Kendall Reeves, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Simon Berlendis, Shaojun Sun, Marilena Bandieramonte, Marco Aparo, Garabed Halladjian, Evgeniy Khramov, Tasneem Rashid, Raphael Vuillermet, K. J. C. Leney, Antonio Zoccoli, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Frederic Derue, You Zhou, Alan Mathew Kahn, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, P. Farthouat, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Simone Amoroso, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, David Michael Handl, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, David Dodsworth, Katsuo Tokushuku, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Jonathan Michael Hays, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Kunlin Ran, T. Moa, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Takashi Mitani, Andrey Kiryunin, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Claudia Glasman, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marumi Kado, V. Kartvelishvili, Sonia Carra, Salvatore Bruno, Andrew Stuart Bell, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Chung-Yau Lo, Stanislav Nemecek, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Richard Nisius, Yoichi Ninomiya, O. Estrada Pastor, Stefan Rave, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, A. Di Girolamo, R. Bartoldus, Juraj Bracinik, Chen Zhou, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, George Redlinger, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Nicolas Ellis, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Liron Barak, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Rachel Hyneman, Marc Geisen, R. M. D. Carney, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Y. Jiang, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Heiko Lacker, Emery Nibigira, Alberto Annovi, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Stefano Rosati, S. Chen, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Suvrajeet Sen, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Othmane Rifki, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Michal Dubovsky, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Frued Erik Braren, James Mueller, Matthias Danninger, Dimitrios Matakias, A. Bethani, Konstantin Beloborodov, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Tadej Novak, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Evan Michael Carlson, Adrian Buzatu, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Alexey Anisenkov, Zinonas Zinonos, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Paul Tipton, Thu Pham, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, T. P. A. Åkesson, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Anthony Keith Morley, Stanley Lai, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, William Patrick McCormack, M. De Santis, P. U. E. Onyisi, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, M. E. Nelson, Lennart Rustige, Andreas Sogaard, Lesya Anna Horyn, B. Parida, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Arthur Linss, Jihad Assahsah, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Nikita Belyaev, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Alessandro Tricoli, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Shogo Kido, S. H. Robertson, J. O. Nielsen, W. Buttinger, Takahiko Kondo, Kyungeon Choi, Shayma Wahdan, A. M. Wharton, Syed Haider Abidi, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Yuta Okazaki, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Mateusz Dyndal, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Ioannis Nomidis, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Stefan Popa, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. Di Sipio, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Yoav Afik, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Mirta Dumancic, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Wolfgang Mader, Sai Neha Santpur, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Sundeep Singh, F. Safai Tehrani, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Luca Pizzimento, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Jiri Hejbal, Emily Nurse, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Bryan Reynolds, Manfredi Ronzani, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Rosanna Ignazzi, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Alexander Armstrong, Alexandros Marantis, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Vojtech Pleskot, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. de Asmundis, G. Carlino, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Peter Berta, Hernan Wahlberg, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Marcel Vos, J. Fuster, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Yong’an Liu, David DeMarco, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Thomas Michael Carter, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Marek Tasevsky, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Laura Perini, Jean-Francois Laporte, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Jie Zhang, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Elizabeth Gallas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Stephen Gibson, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Olga Rezanova, William Dale Heidorn, Dewen Zhong, Samuel Calvet, A. Bruni, Andrew Blue, Bartosz Mindur, Thomas James Stevenson, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Stavros Maltezos, Daniel Mori, Simonetta Gentile, S. P. Mc Kee, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Lidia Dell'Asta, Igor Aleksandrov, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Miha Muskinja, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Vincent Garonne, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, D. V. Dedovich, A. Tavares Delgado, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Elham E Khoda, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Meirin Oan Evans, Lucio Cerrito, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Danijela Bogavac, Peng Huo, Riccardo Vari, Krzysztof Janas, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Adriana Milic, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Emma Tolley, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Salvatore, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, J. Beringer, S. Shimizu, Daniela Rebuzzi, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Stefanie Todt, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Sandro Palestini, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, Harald Fox, Frank Sauerburger, J. B. Liu, Khalil Bouaouda, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andreas Salzburger, Qing Wang, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Alexander Leopold, S. R. Hou, John Hobbs, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Ewa Stanecka, V. Castillo Gimenez, Enrico Tassi, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Grigori Rybkin, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, M. I. Gostkin, S. M. Weber, Matthew Joseph Basso, Ladislav Chytka, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Evelin Meoni, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Jonathan Shlomi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Valerio Vercesi, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, W. Fedorko, C. Adam Bourdarios, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, William Mickael Barbe, J. W. S. Carter, F. A. Di Bello, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, W. J. Murray, Lorenzo Rinaldi, M. De Beurs, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Reiner Hauser, Ian Michael Snyder, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Paul Fraser Harrison, Seth Lloyd, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, R. Araujo Pereira, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Lorenzo Rossini, I. Sayago Galvan, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vassili Kazanin, Alexandre Lebedev, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Stefan Stonjek, Edisher Tskhadadze, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, L. B. A. H. Hommels, B. Di Micco, Mark Hodgkinson, Elliott Cheu, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Pamela Ferrari, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Gregory James Ottino, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Sw. Banerjee, F. Lasagni Manghi, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, John Huth, William Brooks, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Brendon Bullard, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Shuyang Hu, Alexander Milov, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Suyog Shrestha, John Andrew Raine, Xiaohu Sun, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonardo Carminati, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Alan Peyaud, Stefan Simion, Lee Sawyer, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Michael Ryan Clark, R. E. Ticse Torres, Yohei Yamaguchi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Frank Ellinghaus, Sally Seidel, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ishan Pokharel, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Yuji Minegishi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexander Lincoln Read, Ivor Fleck, Teresa Barillari, Jessica Levêque, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, R. Gamboa Goni, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Henso Abreu, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, R. E. Long, K. Becker, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Josh Moss, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Enrique Kajomovitz, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Katherine Pachal, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, C. A. Lee, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, G. N. Taylor, Q. Ouyang, Anna Mastroberardino, Henric George Wilkens, Sascha Mehlhase, Giulia Gonella, David Kirchmeier, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Jared David Little, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, G. Usai, Yahya Tayalati, N. Benekos, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Farida Fassi, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Harinder Singh Bawa, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Nathan Allen Grieser, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, E. Thomson, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Migle Stankaityte, T. A. Schwarz, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, M. Shimojima, P. J. Clark, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, S. V. Kuleshov, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, S. Meehan, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Alexandra Tudorache, Balazs Konya, A. Bitadze, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Andreas Warburton, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Dmitriy Maximov, Max Fredrik Isacson, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Alexander Zaitsev, I. Turk Cakir, A. De Maria, Takahiro Fusayasu, J. Boudreau, Mjr Olsson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Hella Leonie Snoek, Cedric Serfon, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, L. Aperio Bella, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Trygve Buanes, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Adelina D'onofrio, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Kanae Asai, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, A. Gomes, Claire Antel, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Holger Herr, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Farid Ould-Saada, Russell James Turner, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Rute Pedro, Marie-Hélène Genest, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Boping Chen, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Michiel Jan Veen, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Shi Che, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, F. Parodi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, David Miller, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Eva Hansen, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Andrea Gabrielli, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, R. Teixeira De Lima, Georges Aad, Gianluca Introzzi, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Volker Andreas Austrup, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Mikhail Mineev, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Ferdinand Schenck, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Atanu Pathak, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Bertrand Laforge, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, A. Soloshenko, Ivan Sykora, Mathis Kolb, Abraham Seiden, Evan Richard Vandewall, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, H. Xu, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, John-Bjarne Hansen, Tobias Golling, E. Le Guirriec, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Shikma Bressler, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Veronica Wallangen, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Todd Brian Huffman, Masahiro Yamatani, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Daniele Madaffari, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Ioannis Xiotidis, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Michael Hance, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, A. J. Barr, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Thomas Maier, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Steffen Schmitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tomas Dado, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Pedro Gaspar, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, K. Kordas, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Louie Corpe, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Masao Saito, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, V. Dao, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Konstantinos Ntekas, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, D. M. Mac Donell, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Laurent Serin, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Oleg Meshkov, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Edgar Kellermann, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Salvatore Loffredo, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Tomas Sykora, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Massimo Lazzaroni, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Simen Hellesund, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4), p. 174. Springer 10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Galster, G A G K, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 4, 174 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-66
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-66 (2021)
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 174 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(04):174. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 4, pp. 1-66
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4), p. 174. Springer 10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Bajic, M, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Alonso Diaz, A, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Galster, G A G K, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for new phenomena with top quark pairs in final states with one lepton, jets, and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 4, 174 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-66
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-66 (2021)
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 174 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 04, pp.174. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)174⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(04):174. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 4, pp. 1-66
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b526d030ac629d06200cef91b403b854
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.03799
http://arxiv.org/abs/2012.03799
Autor:
M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Y. Chen, Givi Sekhniaidze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Marco Schioppa, Mohamed Gouighri, John Kenneth Anders, U. Soldevila, Clement Camincher, Federico Celli, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Makoto Tomoto, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Francesco Ragusa, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Isabel Nitsche, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Ryszard Stroynowski, Tomoya Iizawa, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Evan Michael Carlson, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Bakar Chargeishvili, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Ahmed Hasib, Thu Pham, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Benedetto Giacobbe, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Raphael Vuillermet, R. Teixeira De Lima, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, T. P. A. Åkesson, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Gianluca Introzzi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Patrick Bauer, Atanu Pathak, Peiliang Liu, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kenji Hamano, Ivan Sykora, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Abraham Seiden, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Aaron Angerami, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, James Mueller, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Peter Johannes Falke, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Laura Perini, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, William Dale Heidorn, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, James David Shinner, R. P. Middleton, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Bryan Reynolds, Shih-Chang Lee, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Heiko Lacker, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Matthias Schott, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Can Wang, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Xiaozhong Huang, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Francesco Cirotto, Polina Moskvitina, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, N. Benekos, Gabija Zemaityte, Farida Fassi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Sabina Czekierda, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Christophe Clement, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Rosy Nicolaidou, Marcelo Vogel, Ariella Cattai, A. Ezhilov, Jack Joseph Hall, Nikolina Ilic, Jaroslav Guenther, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Christopher Gubbels, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Haruka Asada, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Antoine Marzin, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Diptaparna Biswas, Halina Abramowicz, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Alexey Anisenkov, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Balazs Konya, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, L. Aperio Bella, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Adam Jinaru, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Sally Seidel, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Giulia Gonella, Helen Hayward, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Elemer Nagy, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Daniela Rebuzzi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Eva Hansen, W. Ding, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, J. Tanaka, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Harald Fox, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Gen Kawamura, Oldrich Kepka, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, T. Ženiš, Shahzad Ali, Filomena Sopkova, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Mihail Chizhov, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Emily Nurse, D. Su, W. Y. Chan, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Gregory Barbour, Omer Ogul Oncel, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Elizabeth Gallas, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Vincent Hedberg, Sophio Pataraia, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Michael R. Wessels, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Russell James Turner, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Hayden Alexander Smith, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Shi Che, S. R. Paredes Saenz, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Simon Berlendis, W. R. Cunningham, Edward Diehl, Jon Butterworth, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Markus Cristinziani, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mario Campanelli, Deywis Moreno, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Mohammed Faraj, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, A. S. White, R. Camacho Toro, Konstantin Vorobev, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Lukas Heinrich, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Ilija Vukotic, David South, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jay Chan, Xiaowen Su, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Alexander Milov, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Yajun He, Meirin Oan Evans, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, D. Cavalli, Valeria Nikolaenko, Xuanhong Lou, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Yuji Minegishi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Johannes Erdmann, I-huan Chiu, Sara Ghasemi, K. Schmieden, Evgeniy Khramov, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Ivor Fleck, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Susumu Oda, Borut Paul Kerševan, J. S. Keller, Philippe Mermod, Aaron Foley Webb, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Alexi Gongadze, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, C. J. E. Suster, Lluis M. Mir, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Florian Beisiegel, Emre Celebi, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Mikhail Mineev, S. Timoshenko, D. della Volpe, A. Korn, Vladimir Zhulanov, Luigi Martinelli, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Alessio Pizzini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, K. Potamianos, M. A. Pleier, V. Castillo Gimenez, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, N. P. Readioff, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Jonathan Shlomi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, W. Fedorko, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Thomas Peiffer, Giovanni Darbo, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Shaojun Sun, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, A. G. Clark, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Revital Kopeliansky, Giacomo Artoni, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. Mancuso, Harshna Jivan, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Anton Wolf, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Qiang Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Binbin Dong, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, J. K. K. Liu, P. Gadow, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sergey Karpov, Giuliano Gustavino, Xiangke Zhang, Iain Alexander Bertram, Rui Yuan, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Katsuo Tokushuku, J.C. Wang, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Jessica Metcalfe, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Mattias Ellert, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Eric Drechsler, Theodor Christian Herwig, Yi Fei Han, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, A. Di Ciaccio, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Andre Schoening, S. H. Robertson, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Garabed Halladjian, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Steve McMahon, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Jeremy Love, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kendall Reeves, Iacopo Longarini, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Barbara Wosiek, John Huth, R. M. D. Carney, O. A. Ducu, Frank Ellinghaus, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Christos Anastopoulos, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Jindong Li, Marina Rotaru, Ulrike Blumenschein, Shuyang Hu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Marc Geisen, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Roland Jansky, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Ferdinand Krieter, Julia Lynne Gonski, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Samuel Calvet, Dominik Krauss, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Ishan Pokharel, Matthew James Sullivan, Baida Achkar, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Damian Tomasz Gil, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, G. N. Taylor, Paul Sherwood, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, P. Gauzzi, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Tadashi Maeno, Xiaohu Sun, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Konrad Kleinknecht, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, M. Valente, Brad Abbott, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Christian Grefe, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Todd Brian Huffman, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Dominique Godin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Nurcan Ozturk, Matei Eugen Vasile, Q. Buat, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, J. Chudoba, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, A. Tavares Delgado, J-P. Meyer, Maike Christina Hansen, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, E. Thomson, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Matteo Negrini, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Uli Schäfer, Matthew Berg Epland, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, E. Mazzeo, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Marine Kuna, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Rena Wakasa, F. Safai Tehrani, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Yuta Okazaki, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Yann Coadou, Elisabeth Schopf, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, T. Dias Do Vale, Pablo Rivadeneira, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Joseph Haley, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Lorenzo Rossini, Andrea Sansoni, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Alison Elliot, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Hans Peter Beck, Filipe Veloso, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nenad Vranjes, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Jan Jongmanns, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, M. Wittgen, Carsten Dulsen, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Lukas Adamek, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Hannah Arnold, Mark Kruse, M. Reale, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, C. A. Johnson, Alison Lister, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Monika Mittal, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Y. S. Gao, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Marlon Barbero, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Pienpen Seema, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Archil Durglishvili, Arif Bayirli, Ralf P. Richter, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Yang Qin, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Steffen Schmitt, Tanja Holm, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Sven Menke, William James Fawcett, Lucio Cerrito, Nathaniel Woods, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Cole Michael Helling, Daniel Turgeman, James Pinfold, J. D. Bossio Sola, Margherita Primavera, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Petr Jacka, D. Kuechler, Manfredi Ronzani, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, E. K. U. Gross, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Christian Weiser, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Fabien Jeanneau, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Luca Fiorini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Arnaud Dubreuil, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, David Dodsworth, Madalyn Ann McKay, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, V. Kartvelishvili, Zhelun Li, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Emin Tagiev, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Barbara Liberti, J. P. Mc Gowan, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, M. Stegler, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, You Zhou, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Eirini Kasimi, Andrew Stuart Bell, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Simone Amoroso, Flera Rizatdinova, Matthias Saimpert, Otmar Biebel, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, A. Baroncelli, Julian Fischer, Michael Adersberger, K. Kordas, C. Schmitt, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, James Ferrando, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Victor Maleev, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, M. Holzbock, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, C. Da Via, Marcel Niemeyer, Karl Jakobs, A. L. Steinhebel, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Marcello Fanti, Polina Nechaeva, Benoit Lefebvre, John Derek Chapman, Alan Peyaud, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Jonathan Jamieson, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Erich Varnes, Songi Han, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, T. Javůrek, C. P. Ward, Esra Mohammed Shrif, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Maria Roberta Devesa, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kayla Dawn McLean, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Tim Scanlon, Benedikt Bergmann, M. A. L. Leite, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Konstantin Belotskiy, Evangelos Gazis, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Nicolas Ellis, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Igor Potrap, Kirill Prokofiev, Serhat Oerdek, Martin White, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Sahal Yacoob, Lidia Smirnova, Xiangyang Ju, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, A. Aggarwal, Markus Schumacher, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Laurynas Mince, Giovanni Bartolini, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Mauro Citterio, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, I. P. J. Shipsey, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, P. S. Miyagawa, L. Nasella, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Andrei Salnikov, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Alec Swenson Drobac, Stefan Simion, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Neil Warrack, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Binish Batool, B. X. Liu, Y. Huang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Shogo Kido, Ioannis Nomidis, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, C. Young, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Axel König, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Corentin Allaire, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Milos Lokajicek, Dario Barberis, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Kamil Augsten, Henso Abreu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, S. Tapia Araya, Harish Potti, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Josh Moss, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Mariusz Przybycien, Prajita Bhattarai, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Dewen Zhong, E. Alunno Camelia, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Evgenii Baldin, M. Mikuž, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Thomas James Stevenson, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, H. Cai, U. Mallik, J. Beringer, Adriana Milic, Sinem Simsek, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Maximilian Hils, Davide Caforio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Stefan Rave, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, R. F. Y. Peters, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gabriela Navarro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Liron Barak, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Stefano Rosati, Rachik Soualah, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Attilio Picazio, M. Mlynarikova, Thorsten Wengler, Paul Fraser Harrison, Seth Lloyd, Konstantinos Ntekas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, C. A. Lee, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, D. Oliveira Damazio, R. E. Long, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Harinder Singh Bawa, Fairouz Malek, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, M. S. Lutz, Nathan Allen Grieser, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Q. Ouyang, C. Zhu, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Matthias Klein, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Dimitrios Matakias, S. Y. Suzuki, A. Lopez Solis, S. J. Chen, Alexey Talyshev, Sascha Mehlhase, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Chekulaev, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Katharina Bierwagen, Laura Jean Bergsten, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Francesco Giuli, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Hyungsuk Son, Nihal Brahimi, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Lennart Rustige, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Philip Sommer, Wendy Taylor, Cyril Becot, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Ralf Hertenberger, T. Bisanz, M. Romano, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, H. Ten Kate, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, C. M. Gee, Vojtech Pleskot, Alexander Naip Tuna, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, G. Carlino, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Meshkov, Kirill Grevtsov, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Theo Jean Megy, A. Kotsokechagia, P. Sinervo, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Shuaiyan Kang, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Michael Dührssen, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, D. M. Strom, William Brooks, Eric Buschmann, Migle Stankaityte, Jianqiao Ye, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Paolo Iengo, Ben Bruers, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Ziyu Guo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, D. V. Dedovich, G. Fugante, Patrick Fassnacht, Matt Zhang, Paolo Bagnaia, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Frederik Rühr, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Michael Ryan Clark, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, P. Johansson, Kun Liu, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, William Trischuk, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Joe Taenzer, Jolanta Olszowska, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, H. T. Yang, Raimund Ströhmer, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Andrea Catinaccio, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Chiara Grieco, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, S. Li, Oxana Smirnova, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Konstantinos Bachas, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Vinod Kumar Jain, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Jianhuan Xiang, R. Wang, Georges Azuelos, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Jie Zhang, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Thomas James Neep, James H Cochran, O. Kivernyk, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Gerhard Brandt, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Brian Le, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Emily Anne Thompson, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Renat Sadykov, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, C. M. Hawkes, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Pavol Bartos, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, A. Bitadze, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Marumi Kado, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Valerio Vercesi, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, W. J. Murray, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Nico Madysa, Mauro Villa, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Yuzhan Zhao, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Florian Dachs, Aleandro Nisati, Damiano Vannicola, Beate Heinemann, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, John Andrew Raine, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Stanley Lai, U. De Sanctis, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Savanna Marie Shaw, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, R. Piegaia, M. De Santis, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paolo Mastrandrea, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Aparo, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, A. Di Girolamo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Lei Zhang, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Anil Sonay, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, D. Costanzo, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Manuella Vincter, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Thomas Michael Carter, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Jean-Francois Laporte, M. Kuze, Andrew Blue, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Lidia Dell'Asta, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Antonio Miucci, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, F. M. Garay Walls, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Stefio Yosse Andrean, F. Parodi, David Miller, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Elliot Reynolds, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, A. A. Affolder, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, M. Moreno Llácer, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Silvia Franchino, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, A. De Santo, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Evgueni Ladygin, Michele Renda, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Andrea Matic, Eleni Skorda, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, P. Mogg, Saverio D'Auria, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Fabrizio Petrucci, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Kate Shaw, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Xiaoguang Yue, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Oleg Brandt
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 02, pp.226. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter in association with an energetic photon in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(2), p. 226. Springer 10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.226. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(02):226. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, de Almeida Dias, F, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, Xella, S & The ATLAS collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter in association with an energetic photon in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 2, 226 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 2, pp. 1-45
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-45
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 2021(2), 226 (1-45) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 02, pp.226. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter in association with an energetic photon in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(2), p. 226. Springer 10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.226. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(02):226. Springer Verlag
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, de Almeida Dias, F, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Stark, S H, Xella, S & The ATLAS collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter in association with an energetic photon in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 2, 226 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 2, pp. 1-45
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 1-45
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 2021(2), 226 (1-45) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)226
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
A search for dark matter is conducted in final states containing a photon and missing transverse momentum in proton–proton collisions at p - = 13 TeV. The data, collected during 2015–2018 by the ATLAS experiment at the CERN LHC, correspond to an
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2d57c0173f371376f178d191255bddb2
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2744036
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2744036
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √
Autor:
Roberto Mussa, M. I. Micheletti, B. Tome, François Montanet, M. Schimassek, Frank G. Schröder, Peter Hansen, F. Guarino, John Matthews, Ioana Codrina Maris, Peter Buchholz, C. Hojvat, G. C. Hill, Jorge F. Soriano, Vladimir Lenok, Ralph Engel, L. Perrone, Jan Ebr, J. Ridky, Denis Stanca, A. Aab, Brian Fick, Eleonora Guido, Luis Villaseñor, John Farmer, Marco Aglietta, Markus Roth, Lorenzo Caccianiga, Julien Manshanden, Andres Travaini, E. Varela, H. J. Mathes, Maximilian Reininghaus, J.D. Sanabria Gomez, L. Nellen, B. Vargas Cárdenas, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jacco Vink, H.O. Klages, P. Savina, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, Bjarni Pont, Stanislav Michal, C. Morello, Miroslav Pech, T. Suomijärvi, J. Pallotta, Alena Bakalova, M. Pothast, Pavel Horvath, B. L. Lago, Ralf Ulrich, A. M. Botti, Dusan Mandat, M. L. Díaz Castro, Teresa Bister, Valerio Verzi, M. R. Hampel, Valerio Pirronello, Niraj Dhital, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Valiño, Marvin Gottowik, Peter L. Biermann, Jeffrey A. Johnsen, A. A. Nucita, B. Andrada, Fridtjof Feldbusch, L. Calcagni, C. J. Todero Peixoto, Carla Bleve, Rodrigo Guedes Lang, Eric Mayotte, M. Gómez Berisso, G. Farrar, R. C. Shellard, Francesca Zuccarello, K. Choi, Matias Tueros, Sofia Andringa, Paula Gina Isar, F. Riehn, Marina Scornavacche, Paolo Privitera, Kai Daumiller, Günter Sigl, Paul Sommers, A. Blanco, L. Nožka, Enrique Zas, Fernando Contreras, Fred Sarazin, G. De Mauro, Mario Buscemi, Luis A. Anchordoqui, P. Tobiska, A. C. Fauth, Nataliia Borodai, Philipp Papenbreer, Jonathan Biteau, Nicolás González, T. Huege, R.J. Barreira Luz, Petr Travnicek, M. Schimp, F. Sánchez, Antonio Condorelli, Christine Peters, Luis A. Nunez, H. Wilczyński, M. Zavrtanik, P. Stassi, Jörg R. Hörandel, Darko Veberič, R.C. dos Anjos, Radomir Smida, Adriana Vásquez-Ramírez, A. Machado Payeras, Carla Bonifazi, M. Palatka, B. C. Manning, Jose A. Bellido, Isabel Goos, Jeffrey Brack, Olaf Scholten, Trent D. Grubb, Christian Sarmiento-Cano, Humberto Ibarguen Salazar, Fabio Convenga, Martin Vacula, Marcus Niechciol, D. Heck, A.L. Garcia Vegas, R. Squartini, E. De Vito, Giovanni Consolati, M. A. Muller, Alfred Müller, A. Di Matteo, A. Taboada, M. del Río, I. Lhenry-Yvon, Juan Manuel Figueira, Jesús Peña-Rodríguez, Francesco Fenu, B. Wundheiler, A. Puyleart, Corinne Berat, M. Giller, Roberta Colalillo, Fernando Gollan, Maria Rita Coluccia, A. G. Mariazzi, Heino Falcke, A. Fuster, J. Vicha, S. Querchfeld, Gaia Silli, I.D. Vergara Quispe, P.F. Gómez Vitale, D. Nosek, M.P. Panetta, Miguel Mostafa, Petr Schovanek, G. Medina-Tanco, R. Halliday, Charles Timmermans, V. de Souza, Olena Tkachenko, Martina Bohacova, A. Filipčič, F. Salamida, Hernán Asorey, A. Yushkov, G. Matthiae, Antonio Bueno, E. Santos, J. Šupík, Carlo Ventura, Hernan Wahlberg, D. Melo, A. Tapia, Juan Pablo Gongora, G. Torralba Elipe, H. Gemmeke, J. Rautenberg, Gualberto Avila, S. Petrera, Marc Weber, Q. Luce, G. P. Guedes, Toshihiro Fujii, G. Marsella, Dariusz Gora, Ladislav Chytka, Massimo Mastrodicasa, L. Valore, M. Unger, D. Mockler, A. Parra, P. Ruehl, Samo Stanič, A. Weindl, E. M. Santos, Maximilian Stadelmaier, R. Sato, G. Golup, J. F. Valdés Galicia, I. De Mitri, Jakub Juryšek, J. Debatin, A. Bridgeman, Alan Coleman, V. Novotny, J. Hulsman, Rossella Caruso, A. Lucero, Fernando Catalani, David Schmidt, S. Schröder, S. J. Saffi, R. Alves Batista, Bruce R. Dawson, Caterina Trimarelli, Italo Epicoco, Steffen Hahn, P. Ristori, P.O. Mazur, Juan Carlos D'Olivo, T. Pierog, D. Lo Presti, Sullivan Marafico, M. Trini, M. A. Leigui de Oliveira, Xavier Bertou, A. Zepeda, Violet M. Harvey, D. Harari, Esteban Roulet, Pedro Assis, H. Martinez, S. J. De Jong, A. Etchegoyen, Justin M. Albury, Pierre Billoir, F. Pedreira, Marco Giammarchi, Raul Sarmento, Jarryd A. Day, A. Saftoiu, Felix Schlüter, A. Cancio, J. Stasielak, Fabian Gobbi, Piera Luisa Ghia, A.C. Cobos Cerutti, Thomas Hebbeker, Sergio Dasso, Tristan Sudholz, Alina Mihaela Badescu, Cristina Galea, Martín Miguel Freire, M. Prouza, J. R. T. de Mello Neto, I. Allekotte, M. J. Roncoroni, L. Bonneau Arbeletche, Denise Boncioli, R. M. de Almeida, Jose Chinellato, Rodrigo Pelayo, Stijn Buitink, Ioana Caracas, A. Letessier-Selvon, Lorenzo Cazon, Alessio Gorgi, Orazio Zapparrata, Carola Dobrigkeit, M. Muzio, A. van Vliet, David Wittkowski, G. Salina, Danielle LaHurd, Olivier Deligny, Tomáš Fodran, R. Lorek, Ugo Giaccari, Alan Watson, M. Perlin, Mihai Niculescu-Oglinzanu, J. Alvarez Castillo, Julian Kemp, R. Conceição, Miroslav Hrabovský, A. Haungs, P. Mantsch, Z. Szadkowski, Alex Kääpä, Octavian Sima, L. Lopes, Jaime Alvarez-Muñiz, H. Schieler, Alexandru Gherghel-Lascu, Q. Dorosti, Lukáš Vaclavek, G. Mancarella, B. Keilhauer, André Schulz, Karl-Heinz Kampert, S. J. Sciutto, Juan Miguel Carceller, Antonella Castellina, D. Nitz, M. Risse, L. R. Wiencke, Jonathan Blazek, C. M. Schäfer, G. Parente, Fabrizia Canfora, L. Zehrer, J. de Oliveira, Alejandro Almela, Thomas Bretz, Corbin Covault, G. Kukec Mezek, Lino Miramonti, M. E. Bertaina, D. de Oliveira Franco, A. Menshikov, P. Abreu, D. Ravignani, Marcel Köpke, M. Platino, Max Malacari, J. Perez Armand, Claudio Galelli, K.-H. Becker, M. Pimenta, P.R. Araújo Ferreira, Tobias Winchen, Florian Lukas Briechle, Silvia Mollerach, B. García, N. Fazzini, Jonas Glombitza, F. C. T. Barbato, R. López, Karen S. Caballero-Mora, Martin Erdmann, J. de Jesús, A. Streich, Gioacchino Alex Anastasi, M. Wirtz, J. Chudoba, Roger W Clay, G. Cataldi, V. Scherini, Serguei Vorobiov, A. Insolia, M. Kleifges, D. Zavrtanik, A.D. Supanitsky, J. Pȩkala, Flavia Gesualdi, Marcos Cerda, M. Urban, W. M. Namasaka, A. C. Rovero, Alexandru Balaceanu, M. Suárez-Durán, Carla Aramo, Vincenzo Rizi, Julien Souchard, D. Martello, M. Ziolkowski, O. Martínez Bravo, K. Mulrey, J. Kleinfeller, Carlos Escobar, Kevin-Druis Merenda
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation 15(10), P10021 (2020). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/15/10/P10021
Journal of Instrumentation, 15, 1-36
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2020, 15 (10), pp.P10021. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/10/P10021⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (10
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (10), Art.-Nr. P10021
Journal of Instrumentation, 15(10):P10021. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of Instrumentation, 15(10):P10021. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of Instrumentation, 15, 10, pp. 1-36
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Journal of Instrumentation, 15, 1-36
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2020, 15 (10), pp.P10021. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/15/10/P10021⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (10
Journal of Instrumentation, 15 (10), Art.-Nr. P10021
Journal of Instrumentation, 15(10):P10021. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of Instrumentation, 15(10):P10021. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of Instrumentation, 15, 10, pp. 1-36
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Cosmic rays arriving at Earth collide with the upper parts of the atmosphere, thereby inducing extensive air showers. When secondary particles from the cascade arrive at the ground, they are measured by surface detector arrays. We describe the method
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2b84c3aacb5892bcec1c82d3edf89745
http://hdl.handle.net/11311/1152632
http://hdl.handle.net/11311/1152632