Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 1 180
pro vyhledávání: '"Golubev, A."'
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Khalil, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Das, A. K., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Harr, R., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
The production cross section of a top quark pair in association with a photon is measured in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb$^{-1}$, was recorded by the
Search for resonant production of strongly coupled dark matter in proton-proton collisions at 13 TeV
Autor:
Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Krammer, Natascha, Hensel, Carsten, Kim, Tae Jeong, Park, Jiwon, Cho, Sungwoong, Choi, Suyong, Hong, Byung-Sik, Lee, Kisoo, Lee, Kyong Sei, Lim, Jaehoon, Park, Jaebeom, Park, Sung Keun, Moraes, Arthur, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Goh, Junghwan, Gurtu, Atul, Kim, Hyunsoo, Kim, Yongsun, Almond, John, Bhyun, Ji Hwan, Choi, Junho, Jeon, Sihyun, Kim, Junho, Rebello Teles, Patricia, Kim, Jae Sung, Ko, Sanghyun, Kwon, Hyejin, Lee, Haneol, Lee, Sangeun, Oh, Byung Hun, Oh, Minseok, Oh, Sung Bin, Seo, Hyonsan, Yang, Unki, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Yoon, Inseok, Jang, Woojin, Kang, Da Young, Kang, Yechan, Kim, Seulgi, Ko, Byeonghak, Lee, Jason Sang Hun, Lee, Yunjae, Merlin, Jeremie Alexandre, Park, Inkyu, Alves Gallo Pereira, Miguel, Roh, Youn, Ryu, Min Sang, Song, Donghyun, Watson, I. J., Yang, Seungjin, Ha, Seungkyu, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Choi, Minuk, Lee, Heewon, Lee, Yonghoon, Barroso Ferreira Filho, Mapse, Yu, Intae, Beyrouthy, Taha, Maghrbi, Yasser, Dreimanis, Karlis, Veckalns, Viesturs, Ambrozas, Marijus, Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alexandra, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Tamulaitis, Gintautas, Brandao Malbouisson, Helena, Bin Norjoharuddeen, Nurfikri, Zolkapli, Zukhaimira, Benitez, Jose F., Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo, Encinas Acosta, Hedwin Aaron, Gallegos Maríñez, Luis Gabriel, León Coello, Moisés, Murillo Quijada, Javier Alberto, Sehrawat, Ashish, Valencia Palomo, Lizardo, Carvalho, Wagner, Ayala, Gabriel, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-De La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Mondragon Herrera, Cesar Atzin, Perez Navarro, Daniel Alejandro, Reyes-Almanza, Rogelio, Sánchez Hernández, Alberto, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Chinellato, Jose, Oropeza Barrera, Cristina, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Pedraza, Isabel, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Uribe Estrada, Cecilia, Mijuskovic, Jelena, Raicevic, Natasa, Krofcheck, David, Butler, Philip H., Ahmad, Ashfaq, Da Costa, Eliza Melo, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Awais, Ali, Awan, Muhammad Imran Malik, Gul, Muhammad, Hoorani, Hafeez R., Khan, Wajid Ali, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Waqas, Muhammad, Avati, Valentina, Lechner, Lukas, Da Silveira, Gustavo Gil, Grzanka, Leszek, Malawski, Maciej, Bialkowska, Helena, Bluj, Michal, Boimska, Bozena, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Szleper, Michal, Zalewski, Piotr, Bunkowski, Karol, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Araujo, Mariana, Bargassa, Pedrame, Bastos, Diogo, Boletti, Alessio, Faccioli, Pietro, Gallinaro, Michele, Dos Santos Sousa, Vitor, Hollar, Jonathan, Leonardo, Nuno, Niknejad, Tahereh Sadat, Pisano, Matteo, Seixas, Joao, Toldaiev, Oleksii, Varela, Joao, Afanasiev, Serguei, Budkouski, Dzmitry, Golutvin, Igor, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Gorbunov, Ilya, Karjavine, Vladimir, Korenkov, Vladimir, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Matveev, Viktor, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Savina, Maria, Shalaev, Vladislav, Mora Herrera, Clemencia, Shmatov, Sergey, Shulha, Siarhei, Smirnov, Vitaly, Teryaev, Oleg, Voytishin, Nikolay, Yuldashev, Bekhzod S., Zarubin, Anatoli, Zhizhin, Ilia, Gavrilov, Genady, Golovtcov, Victor, Mota Amarilo, Kevin, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sosnov, Dmitry, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Volkov, Serguei, Mundim, Luiz, Vorobyev, Alexey, Andreev, Yuri, Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Karneyeu, Anton, Kirpichnikov, Dmitrii, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Nogima, Helio, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Pivovarov, Grigory, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Nikitenko, Alexander, Popov, Vladimir, Stepennov, Anton, Toms, Maria, Santoro, Alberto, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Aushev, Tagir, Bychkova, Oksana, Chadeeva, Marina, Oskin, Andrei, Parygin, Pavel, Popova, Elena, Rusinov, Vladimir, Andreev, Vladimir, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Terkulov, Adel, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Bunichev, Viacheslav, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Liko, Dietrich, Sznajder, Andre, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Obraztsov, Stepan, Perfilov, Maxim, Savrin, Viktor, Blinov, Vladimir, Dimova, Tatyana, Kardapoltsev, Leonid, Thiel, Mauricio, Kozyrev, Aleksei, Ovtin, Ivan, Radchenko, Olesia, Skovpen, Yuri, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Elumakhov, Dmitry, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Mandrik, Petr, Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Felipe, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Slabospitskii, Sergei, Sobol, Andrei, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Babaev, Anton, Okhotnikov, Vitalii, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Borshch, Vladislav, Ivantchenko, Vladimir, Tcherniaev, Evgueni, Adzic, Petar, Dordevic, Milos, Milenovic, Predrag, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Álvarez Fernández, Adrian, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, Bachiller, Irene, Barrio Luna, Mar, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cepeda, Maria, Cerrada, Marcos, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Calligaris, Luigi, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M., Josa, Maria Isabel, León Holgado, Jaime, Moran, Dermot, Navarro Tobar, Álvaro, Perez Dengra, Carlos, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Antonio María, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Sánchez Navas, Sergio, Urda Gómez, Lourdes, Willmott, Carlos, de Trocóniz, Jorge F., Alvarez Gonzalez, Barbara, Cuevas, Javier, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Erice, Carlos, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, González Fernández, Juan Rodrigo, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Ramón Álvarez, Clara, Rodríguez Bouza, Víctor, Soto Rodríguez, Alejandro, Trapote, Andrea, De Souza Lemos, Dener, Trevisani, Nicolò, Vico Villalba, Carlos, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Fernandez, Marcos, Fernandez Madrazo, Celia, Fernández Manteca, Pedro José, García Alonso, Andrea, Mercadante, Pedro G., Gomez, Gervasio, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Matorras, Francisco, Matorras Cuevas, Pablo, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Prieels, Cédric, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Vila, Ivan, Mikulec, Ivan, Novaes, Sergio F., Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Malagalage, Kithsiri, Kailasapathy, Balashangar, Sonnadara, Don Upul Jayasiri, Dhammage, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna, Dharmaratna, Welathantri G. D., Liyanage, Kalpanie, Perera, Nimantha, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Aarrestad, Thea Klaeboe, Padula, Sandra S., Abbaneo, Duccio, Alimena, Juliette, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baechler, Joachim, Baillon, Paul, Barney, David, Bendavid, Joshua, Bianco, Michele, Bocci, Andrea, Aleksandrov, Aleksandar, Caillol, Cécile, Camporesi, Tiziano, Capeans Garrido, Maria, Cerminara, Gianluca, Chernyavskaya, Nadezda, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Choudhury, Somnath, Cipriani, Marco, Cristella, Leonardo, D'Enterria, David, Antchev, Georgy, Dabrowski, Anne, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, De Roeck, Albert, Defranchis, Matteo Maria, Deile, Mario, Dobson, Marc, Dünser, Marc, Dupont, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Fallavollita, Francesco, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Florent, Alice, Forthomme, Laurent, Franzoni, Giovanni, Funk, Wolfgang, Ghosh, Saranya, Giani, Simone, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Glege, Frank, Gouskos, Loukas, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Govorkova, Ekaterina, Haranko, Mykyta, Hegeman, Jeroen, Innocente, Vincenzo, James, Thomas, Janot, Patrick, Kaspar, Jan, Kieseler, Jan, Komm, Matthias, Kratochwil, Nicolaus, Misheva, Milena, Lange, Clemens, Laurila, Santeri, Lecoq, Paul, Lintuluoto, Adelina, Long, Kenneth, Lourenco, Carlos, Maier, Benedikt, Malgeri, Luca, Mallios, Stavros, Mannelli, Marcello, Rodozov, Mircho, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moortgat, Filip, Mulders, Martijn, Orfanelli, Styliani, Orsini, Luciano, Pantaleo, Felice, Perez, Emmanuel, Shopova, Mariana, Peruzzi, Marco, Petrilli, Achille, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Piparo, Danilo, Pitt, Michael, Qu, Huilin, Quast, Thorben, Rabady, Dinyar, Sultanov, Georgi, Racz, Attila, Reales Gutiérrez, Guillermo, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Scarfi, Simone, Schwick, Christoph, Selvaggi, Michele, Sharma, Archana, Silva, Pedro, Paulitsch, Peter, Dimitrov, Anton, Snoeys, Walter, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Summers, Sioni, Tatar, Kaya, Tavolaro, Vittorio Raoul, Treille, Daniel, Tropea, Paola, Tsirou, Andromachi, Wanczyk, Joanna, Wozniak, Kinga Anna, Ivanov, Todor, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Caminada, Lea, Ebrahimi, Aliakbar, Erdmann, Wolfram, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Missiroli, Marino, Litov, Leander, Noehte, Lars, Rohe, Tilman, Androsov, Konstantin, Backhaus, Malte, Berger, Pirmin, Calandri, Alessandro, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Donegà, Mauro, Pavlov, Borislav, Dorfer, Christian, Eble, Florian, Gedia, Krunal, Glessgen, Franz, Gómez Espinosa, Tirso Alejandro, Grab, Christoph, Hits, Dmitry, Lustermann, Werner, Lyon, Anne-mazarine, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Petkov, Peicho, Marchese, Luigi, Martin Perez, Cristina, Meinhard, Maren Tabea, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Niedziela, Jeremi, Pauss, Felicitas, Perovic, Vasilije, Pigazzini, Simone, Ratti, Maria Giulia, Reichmann, Michael, Petrov, Anton, Reissel, Christina, Reitenspiess, Thomas, Ristic, Branislav, Ruini, Daniele, Sanz Becerra, Diego Alejandro, Stampf, Vinzenz, Steggemann, Jan, Wallny, Rainer, Amsler, Claude, Bärtschi, Pascal, Cheng, Tongguang, Botta, Cristina, Brzhechko, Danyyl, Canelli, Maria Florencia, Cormier, Kyle, De Wit, Adinda, Del Burgo, Riccardo, Heikkilä, Jaana Kristiina, Huwiler, Marc, Jin, Weijie, Jofrehei, Arash, Javaid, Tahir, Kilminster, Benjamin, Leontsinis, Stefanos, Liechti, Sascha Pascal, Macchiolo, Anna, Meiring, Peter, Mikuni, Vinicius Massami, Molinatti, Umberto, Neutelings, Izaak, Rauco, Giorgia, Reimers, Arne, Mittal, Monika, Robmann, Peter, Sanchez Cruz, Sergio, Schweiger, Korbinian, Senger, Matias, Takahashi, Yuta, Adloff, Catherine, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Lin, Willis, Roy, Ashim, Sarkar, Tanmay, Yuan, Li, Yu, Shin-Shan, Ceard, Ludivine, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Chen, Po-Hsun, Chen, Pu-sheng, Cheng, Huajie, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Li, You-ying, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Pitters, Florian Michael, Ahmad, Muhammad, Paganis, Efstathios, Psallidas, Andreas, Steen, Arnaud, Wu, Hsin-yeh, Yazgan, Efe, Yu, Pei-rong, Asavapibhop, Burin, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Srimanobhas, Norraphat, Boran, Fatma, Bauer, Gerry, Damarseckin, Serdal, Demiroglu, Zuhal Seyma, Dolek, Furkan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Guler, Yalcin, Gurpinar Guler, Emine, Isik, Candan, Kara, Ozgun, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Dozen, Candan, Kiminsu, Ugur, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Polatoz, Ayse, Simsek, Ali Eren, Tali, Bayram, Tok, Ufuk Guney, Turkcapar, Semra, Zorbakir, Ibrahim Soner, Karapinar, Guler, Hu, Zhen, Ocalan, Kadir, Yalvac, Metin, Akgun, Bora, Atakisi, Ismail Okan, Gulmez, Erhan, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Özçelik, Özlem, Tekten, Sevgi, Yetkin, Elif Asli, Martins, Jordan, Cakir, Altan, Cankocak, Kerem, Komurcu, Yildiray, Sen, Sercan, Cerci, Salim, Hos, Ilknur, Isildak, Bora, Kaynak, Berkan, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sert, Hale, Wang, Yi, Simsek, Cagdas, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Zorbilmez, Caglar, Grynyov, Boris, Levchuk, Leonid, Anthony, David, Bhal, Eshwen, Bologna, Simone, Brooke, James John, Bundock, Aaron, Yi, Kai, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Glowacki, Maciej, Goldstein, Joel, Heath, Greg P., Heath, Helen F., Kreczko, Lukasz, Krikler, Benjamin, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Chapon, Emilien, Seif El Nasr-Storey, Sarah, Smith, Vincent J., Stylianou, Nicolas, Walkingshaw Pass, Katie, White, Robert, Bell, Ken W., Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M., Cockerill, David J. A., Chen, Guo-Ming, Cooke, Charlotte, Ellis, Katherine Victoria, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Holmberg, Mei-li, Linacre, Jacob, Manolopoulos, Konstantinos, Newbold, Dave M., Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Chen, He-Sheng, Reis, Thomas, Schuh, Thomas, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R., Williams, Thomas, Bainbridge, Robert, Bloch, Philippe, Bonomally, Shameena, Borg, Johan, Breeze, Shane, Schieck, Jochen, Chen, Mingshui, Buchmuller, Oliver, Cepaitis, Vilius, Chahal, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, David, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Fayer, Simon, Fedi, Giacomo, Hall, Geoffrey, Iemmi, Fabio, Hassanshahi, Mohammad Hassan, Iles, Gregory, Langford, Jonathon, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Malik, Sarah, Martelli, Arabella, Monk, David Gabriel, Nash, Jordan, Pesaresi, Mark, Kapoor, Anshul, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Raymond, David Mark, Richards, Alexander, Rose, Andrew, Scott, Edward, Seez, Christopher, Shtipliyski, Antoni, Tapper, Alexander, Uchida, Kirika, Virdee, Tejinder, Leggat, Duncan, Vojinovic, Milos, Wardle, Nicholas, Webb, Samuel Nathan, Winterbottom, Daniel, Coldham, Kathryn, Cole, Joanne, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Reid, Ivan, Teodorescu, Liliana, Liao, Hongbo, Zahid, Sema, Abdullin, Salavat, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Caraway, Bryan, Dittmann, Jay, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Kanuganti, Ankush Reddy, McMaster, Brooks, Saunders, Mark, Sawant, Siddhesh, Liu, Zhenan, Sutantawibul, Chosila, Wilson, Jonathan, Bartek, Rachel, Dominguez, Aaron, Uniyal, Rishabh, Vargas Hernandez, Andres Mateus, Buccilli, Andrew, Cooper, Seth, Di Croce, Davide, Gleyzer, Sergei V., Milosevic, Vukasin, Henderson, Conor, Perez, Cilicia Uzziel, Rumerio, Paolo, West, Christopher, Akpinar, Alp, Albert, Andreas, Arcaro, Daniel, Cosby, Christopher, Demiragli, Zeynep, Fontanesi, Elisa, Monti, Fabio, Gastler, Daniel, May, Samuel, Rohlf, James, Salyer, Kaitlin, Sperka, David, Spitzbart, Daniel, Suarez, Indara, Tsatsos, Anna, Yuan, Siqi, Zou, David, Sharma, Ramkrishna, Benelli, Gabriele, Burkle, Bjorn, Coubez, Xavier, Cutts, David, Hadley, Mary, Heintz, Ulrich, Hogan, Julie Managan, Kwon, Taeun, Landsberg, Greg, Lau, Ka Tung, Tao, Junquan, Li, Daniel, Lukasik, Michael, Luo, Jingyu, Narain, Meenakshi, Pervan, Nikolas, Sagir, Sinan, Simpson, Farrah, Usai, Emanuele, Wong, Wing Yan, Yan, Xuli, Schöfbeck, Robert, Thomas-Wilsker, Joshuha, Yu, David, Zhang, Wenyu, Bonilla, Johan, Brainerd, Christopher, Breedon, Richard, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Cox, Peter Timothy, Erbacher, Robin, Wang, Jin, Haza, Grace, Jensen, Frank, Kukral, Ota, Lander, Richard, Mulhearn, Michael, Pellett, Dave, Regnery, Brendan, Taylor, Devin, Yao, Yao, Zhang, Fengwangdong, Zhang, Huaqiao, Bachtis, Michail, Cousins, Robert, Datta, Abhisek, Hamilton, David, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Iqbal, Muhammad Ansar, Lam, Tyler, Nash, William Arthur, Regnard, Simon, Zhao, Jingzhou, Saltzberg, David, Stone, Brent, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Chen, Yuan, Clare, Robert, Gary, J. William, Gordon, Michael, Hanson, Gail, Karapostoli, Georgia, Long, Owen Rosser, Agapitos, Antonis, Manganelli, Nicholas, Si, Weinan, Wimpenny, Stephen, Zhang, Yi, Branson, James G., Chang, Philip, Cittolin, Sergio, Cooperstein, Stephane, Diaz, Daniel, Duarte, Javier, An, Ying, Gerosa, Raffaele, Giannini, Leonardo, Guiang, Jonathan, Kansal, Raghav, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lee, Robert, Letts, James, Masciovecchio, Mario, Mokhtar, Farouk, Pieri, Marco, Ban, Yong, Sathia Narayanan, Balaji Venkat, Sharma, Vivek, Tadel, Matevz, Würthwein, Frank, Xiang, Yifan, Yagil, Avraham, Amin, Nick, Campagnari, Claudio, Citron, Matthew, Collura, Giulia, Chen, Cheng, Dorsett, Alex, Dutta, Valentina, Incandela, Joe, Kilpatrick, Matthew, Kim, Jaebak, Marsh, Bennett, Mei, Hualin, Oshiro, Michael, Quinnan, Melissa, Richman, Jeffrey, Levin, Andrew, Sarica, Ulascan, Setti, Francesco, Sheplock, James, Siddireddy, Prasanna, Stuart, David, Wang, Sicheng, Bornheim, Adolf, Cerri, Olmo, Dutta, Irene, Lawhorn, Jay Mathew, Li, Qiang, Lu, Nan, Mao, Jiajing, Newman, Harvey B., Nguyen, Thong, Spiropulu, Maria, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wang, Christina, Xie, Si, Zhang, Zhicai, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Schwarz, Dennis, Lyu, Xudong, Alison, John, An, Sitong, Andrews, Michael Benjamin, Bryant, Patrick, Ferguson, Thomas, Harilal, Abhirami, Liu, Chuyuan, Mudholkar, Tanmay, Paulini, Manfred, Sanchez, Alejandro, Mao, Yajun, Terrill, Wesley, Cumalat, John Perry, Ford, William T., Hassani, Abbas, Karathanasis, George, MacDonald, Emily, Patel, Rishi, Perloff, Alexx, Savard, Claire, Schonbeck, Nicolas, Qian, Si-Jin, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Zipper, Noah, Alexander, James, Bright-Thonney, Samuel, Chen, Xuan, Cheng, Yangyang, Cranshaw, Derek James, Hogan, Shaun, Wang, Dayong, Monroy, Jose, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Quach, Dan, Reichert, Joseph, Reid, Michael, Ryd, Anders, Sun, Werner, Thom, Julia, Wittich, Peter, Zou, Rui, Xiao, Jie, Albrow, Michael, Alyari, Maral, Apollinari, Giorgio, Apresyan, Artur, Apyan, Aram, Bauerdick, Lothar A. T., Berry, Douglas, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C., Burkett, Kevin, Yang, Heng, Butler, Joel Nathan, Canepa, Anadi, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, Frank, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Dickinson, Jennet, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Feng, Yongbin, Freeman, Jim, Lu, Meng, Gecse, Zoltan, Gray, Lindsey, Green, Dan, Grünendahl, Stefan, Gutsche, Oliver, Harris, Robert M., Heller, Ryan, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hirschauer, James, Jayatilaka, Bodhitha, You, Zhengyun, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Klijnsma, Thomas, Klima, Boaz, Kwok, Ka Hei Martin, Lammel, Stephan, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Liu, Tiehui, Gao, Xuyang, Madrid, Christopher, Maeshima, Kaori, Mantilla, Cristina, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Merkel, Petra, Mrenna, Stephen, Nahn, Steve, Ngadiuba, Jennifer, Papadimitriou, Vaia, Okawa, Hideki, Pastika, Nathaniel, Pedro, Kevin, Pena, Cristian, Ravera, Fabio, Reinsvold Hall, Allison, Ristori, Luciano, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Smith, Nicholas, Soha, Aron, Spiegel, Leonard, Templ, Sebastian, Zhang, Yu, Stoynev, Stoyan, Strait, James, Taylor, Lucas, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Lin, Zhen, Cadamuro, Luca, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Field, Richard D., Guerrero, Daniel, Kim, Mugeon, Koenig, Evan, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Lo, Kin Ho, Matchev, Konstantin, Xiao, Meng, Menendez, Nicholas, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muthirakalayil Madhu, Arun, Rawal, Neha, Rosenzweig, Daniel, Rosenzweig, Suzanne, Shi, Kun, Wang, Jian, Wu, Zhenbin, Yigitbasi, Efe, Avila, Carlos, Zuo, Xunwu, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Habibullah, Redwan, Hagopian, Vasken, Johnson, Kurtis F., Khurana, Raman, Kolberg, Ted, Martinez, German, Prosper, Harrison, Cabrera, Andrés, Schiber, Catherine, Viazlo, Oleksandr, Yohay, Rachel, Zhang, Jingyu, Baarmand, Marc M., Butalla, Stephen, Elkafrawy, Tamer, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kumar Verma, Ravindra, Noonan, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Rahmani, Mehdi, Yumiceva, Francisco, Adams, Mark Raymond, Becerril Gonzalez, Hugo, Cavanaugh, Richard, Dittmer, Susan, Evdokimov, Olga, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hofman, David Jonathan, Merritt, Anna Henckel, Fraga, Jorge, Mills, Corrinne, Oh, Geonhee, Roy, Titas, Rudrabhatla, Sahithi, Tonjes, Marguerite, Varelas, Nikos, Viinikainen, Jussi, Wang, Xiao, Ye, Zhenyu, Alhusseini, Mohammad, Mejia Guisao, Jhovanny, Dilsiz, Kamuran, Emediato, Luiz, Gandrajula, Reddy Pratap, Köseyan, Ohannes Kamer, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Nachtman, Jane, Ogul, Hasan, Onel, Yasar, Penzo, Aldo, Ramirez, Felipe, Snyder, Christina, Tiras, Emrah, Amram, Oz, Blumenfeld, Barry, Corcodilos, Lucas, Davis, Jeffrey, Gritsan, Andrei, Kyriacou, Savvas, Maksimovic, Petar, Roskes, Jeffrey, Ruiz Alvarez, José David, Swartz, Morris, Vámi, Tamás Álmos, Abreu, Andrés, Anguiano, Justin, Baldenegro Barrera, Cristian, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Flowers, Zachary, Isidori, Tommaso, Khalil, Sadia, Andrejkovic, Janik Walter, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Giljanovic, Duje, King, Jack, Krintiras, Georgios, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Lazarovits, Margaret, Le Mahieu, Cole, Lindsey, Cole, Marquez, Juan, Minafra, Nicola, Murray, Michael, Nickel, Matthew, Godinovic, Nikola, Rogan, Christopher, Royon, Christophe, Salvatico, Riccardo, Sanders, Stephen, Schmitz, Erich, Smith, Caleb, Wang, Quan, Warner, Zachary, Williams, Justin, Wilson, Graham, Lelas, Damir, Duric, Senka, Ivanov, Andrew, Kaadze, Ketino, Kim, Doyeong, Maravin, Yurii, Mitchell, Tyler, Modak, Atanu, Nam, Kyungwook, Rebassoo, Finn, Wright, Douglas, Puljak, Ivica, Adams, Eric, Baden, A., Baden, Drew, Baron, Owen, Belloni, Alberto, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Hadley, Nicholas John, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kellogg, Richard G., Koeth, Timothy, Antunovic, Zeljko, Lai, Yihui, Lascio, Samuel, Mignerey, Alice, Nabili, Sara, Palmer, Christopher, Seidel, Markus, Skuja, Andris, Wang, Long, Wong, Kak, Abercrombie, Daniel, Kovac, Marko, Andreassi, Guido, Bi, Ran, Busza, Wit, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chen, Yi, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Eysermans, Jan, Freer, Chad, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Sculac, Toni, Harris, Philip, Hu, Miao, Klute, Markus, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krupa, Jeffrey, Lee, Yen-Jie, Mironov, Camelia, Paus, Christoph, Rankin, Dylan, Roland, Christof, Brigljevic, Vuko, Roland, Gunther, Shi, Zhaozhong, Stephans, G. S. F., Wang, Jing, Wang, Zhangqier, Wyslouch, Bolek, Chatterjee, Rajdeep Mohan, Evans, Andrew, Hiltbrand, Joshua, Jain, Shilpi, Ferencek, Dinko, Jain, Sh., Joshi, Bhargav Madhusudan, Krohn, Michael, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Revering, Michael, Rusack, Roger, Saradhy, Rohith, Schroeder, Neil, Strobbe, Nadja, Majumder, Devdatta, Wadud, Mohammad Abrar, Bloom, Kenneth, Bryson, Miranda, Chauhan, Shubhanshu, Claes, Daniel R., Fangmeier, Caleb, Finco, Linda, Golf, Frank, Joo, Changwoo, Kravchenko, Ilya, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Roguljic, Matej, Reed, Ian, Siado, Joaquin Emilo, Snow, Gregory R., Tabb, William, Wightman, Andrew, Yan, Furong, Zecchinelli, Angelo Giacomo, Agarwal, Garvita, Bandyopadhyay, Hirak, Hay, Lauren, Starodumov, Andrei, Iashvili, Ia, Kharchilava, Avto, McLean, Christine, Nguyen, Duong, Pekkanen, Juska, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Williams, Ac, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Haddad, Yacine, Susa, Tatjana, Han, Yixiao, Hortiangtham, Apichart, Krishna, Amrutha, Li, Jingyan, Lidrych, Jindrich, Madigan, Gabriel, Marzocchi, Badder, Morse, David Michael, Nguyen, Vivan, Orimoto, Toyoko, Attikis, Alexandros, Parker, Ashley, Skinnari, Louise, Tishelman-Charny, Abraham, Wamorkar, Tanvi, Wang, Bingran, Wisecarver, Andrew, Wood, Darien, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Bueghly, James, Chen, Ziheng, Christoforou, Konstantinos, Gilbert, Andrew, Gunter, Thoth, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Liu, Yihan, Odell, Nathaniel, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Velasco, Mayda, Band, Reyer, Bucci, Rachael, Cremonesi, Matteo, Kole, Gouranga, Das, Abhishek, Dev, Nabarun, Goldouzian, Reza, Hildreth, Michael, Hurtado Anampa, Kenyi, Jessop, Colin, Lannon, Kevin, Lawrence, John, Loukas, Nikitas, Lutton, Dylan, Kolosova, Marina, Mariano, Joseph, Marinelli, Nancy, Mcalister, Ian, McCauley, Thomas, Mcgrady, Christopher, Mohrman, Kelci, Moore, Connor, Musienko, Yuri, Ruchti, Randy, Townsend, Austin, Konstantinou, Sotiroulla, Wayne, Mitchell, Zarucki, Mateusz, Zygala, Lara, Bylsma, Ben, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Francis, Brian, Hill, Christopher, Nunez Ornelas, Martha, Wei, Kai, Winer, Brian L., Mousa, Jehad, Yates, Brent, Addesa, Francesca Maria, Bonham, Brandon, Das, Pallabi, Dezoort, Gage, Elmer, Peter, Frankenthal, Andre, Greenberg, Bennett, Haubrich, Nicholas, Higginbotham, Samuel, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Kopp, Gillian, Kwan, Stephanie, Lange, David, Marlow, Daniel, Mei, Kelvin, Ojalvo, Isabel, Olsen, James, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Chekhovsky, Vladimir, Ptochos, Fotios, Malik, Sudhir, Norberg, Scarlet, Bakshi, Amandeep Singh, Barnes, Virgil E., Chawla, Ridhi, Das, Souvik, Gutay, Laszlo, Jones, Matthew, Jung, Andreas Werner, Kondratyev, Dmitry, Razis, Panos A., Koshy, Abraham Mathew, Liu, Miaoyuan, Negro, Giulia, Neumeister, Norbert, Paspalaki, Garyfallia, Piperov, Stefan, Purohit, Arnab, Schulte, Jan-Frederik, Stojanovic, Milan, Thieman, Jason, Rykaczewski, Hans, Wang, Fuqiang, Xiao, Rui, Xie, Wei, Dolen, James, Parashar, Neeti, Acosta, Darin, Baty, Austin, Carnahan, Taylor, Decaro, Matthew, Dildick, Sven, Saka, Halil, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Freed, Sarah, Gardner, Parker, Geurts, Frank J. M., Kumar, Arun, Li, Wei, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Rotter, John, Shi, Wei, Finger, Miroslav, Stahl Leiton, Andre Govinda, Yang, Shuai, Zhang, Liuyao, Zhang, Yousen, Bodek, Arie, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Dulemba, Joseph Lynn, Fallon, Colin, Ferbel, Thomas, Finger, Michael, Jr., Galanti, Mario, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Hindrichs, Otto, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Ranken, Evan, Tan, Chin Lung, Taus, Rhys, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Goulianos, Konstantin, Chiarito, Brandon, Kveton, Antonin, Chou, John Paul, Gandrakota, Abhijith, Gershtein, Yuri, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hart, Andrew, Heindl, Maximilian, Karacheban, Olena, Laflotte, Ian, Lath, Amitabh, Montalvo, Roy, Ayala, Edy, Nash, Kevin, Osherson, Marc, Salur, Sevil, Schnetzer, Steve, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thayil, Steffie Ann, Thomas, Scott, Wang, Hui, Acharya, Himal, Carrera Jarrin, Edgar, Delannoy, Andrés G., Fiorendi, Sara, Spanier, Stefan, Bouhali, Othmane, Dalchenko, Mykhailo, Delgado, Andrea, Eusebi, Ricardo, Gilmore, Jason, Huang, Tao, Kamon, Teruki, Abdalla, Hassan, Kim, Hyunyong, Luo, Sifu, Malhotra, Shivali, Mueller, Ryan, Overton, David, Rathjens, Denis, Safonov, Alexei, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Hegde, Vinay, Litomin, Aliaksandr, Abdelalim, Ahmed Ali, Lamichhane, Kamal, Lee, Sung Won, Mengke, Tielige, Muthumuni, Samila, Peltola, Timo, Volobouev, Igor, Wang, Zhixing, Whitbeck, Andrew, Appelt, Eric, Greene, Senta, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Melo, Andrew, Padeken, Klaas, Romeo, Francesco, Sheldon, Paul, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Cardwell, Bryan, Mohammed, Yasser, Cox, Bradley, Cummings, Grace, Hakala, John, Hirosky, Robert, Joyce, Matthew, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Li, Ang, Neu, Christopher, Perez Lara, Carlos Eugenio, Tannenwald, Benjamin, Bhowmik, Sandeep, White, Sebastian, Poudyal, Nabin, Banerjee, Sunanda, Black, Kevin, Bose, Tulika, Dasu, Sridhara, De Bruyn, Isabelle, Everaerts, Pieter, Galloni, Camilla, He, He, Dewanjee, Ram Krishna, Herndon, Matthew, Herve, Alain, Hussain, Usama, Lanaro, Armando, Loeliger, Andrew, Loveless, Richard, Madhusudanan Sreekala, Jithin, Mallampalli, Abhishikth, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Pinna, Deborah, Ehataht, Karl, Savin, Alexander, Shang, Victor, Sharma, Varun, Smith, Wesley H., Teague, Dylan, Trembath-Reichert, Stephen, Vetens, Wren, CMS Collaboration, Kadastik, Mario, Nandan, Saswati, Nielsen, Christine, Pata, Joosep, Makarenko, Vladimir, Raidal, Martti, Tani, Laurits, Veelken, Christian, Eerola, Paula, Kirschenmann, Henning, Osterberg, Kenneth, Voutilainen, Mikko, Bharthuar, Shudhashil, Brücken, Erik, Garcia Fuentes, Francisco Ignacio, Darwish, Mohamed Rashad, Havukainen, Joona, Kim, Min Suk, Kinnunen, Ritva, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Lotti, Mikko, Martikainen, Laura, Myllymäki, Mikael, De Wolf, Eddi A., Ott, Jennifer, Rantanen, Milla-maarit, Siikonen, Hannu, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Petrow, Henri, Tuuva, Tuure, Amendola, Chiara, Besancon, Marc, Janssen, Tahys, Couderc, Fabrice, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Lenzi, Bruno, Kello, Tomas, Malcles, Julie, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Sahin, Mehmet Özgür, Savoy-Navarro, Aurore, Titov, Maksym, Yu, Geum Bong, Ahuja, Sudha, Beaudette, Florian, Bonanomi, Matteo, Lelek, Aleksandra, Buchot Perraguin, Axel, Busson, Philippe, Cappati, Alessandra, Charlot, Claude, Davignon, Olivier, Diab, Batoul, Falmagne, Guillaume, Ghosh, Shamik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Hakimi, Alexandre, Bergauer, Thomas, Rejeb Sfar, Haifa, Kucher, Inna, Motta, Jona, Nguyen, Matthew, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Rembser, Jonas, Salerno, Roberto, Sarkar, Uttiya, Sauvan, Jean-Baptiste, Sirois, Yves, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Tarabini, Alessandro, Zabi, Alexandre, Zghiche, Amina, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Apparu, Dylan, Bloch, Daniel, Bourgatte, Guillaume, Brom, Jean-Marie, Chabert, Eric Christian, Van Putte, Senne, Collard, Caroline, Darej, Douja, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Goerlach, Ulrich, Grimault, Clément, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Nibigira, Emery, Van Hove, Pierre, Asilar, Ece, Beauceron, Stephanie, Van Remortel, Nick, Bernet, Colin, Boudoul, Gaelle, Camen, Camille, Carle, Aurélien, Chanon, Nicolas, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Bols, Emil Sørensen, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Laktineh, Imad Baptiste, Lattaud, Hugues, Lesauvage, Antoine, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Shchablo, Konstantin, Sordini, Viola, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Torterotot, Lucas, Touquet, Gaël, Vander Donckt, Muriel, Viret, Sébastien, Bagaturia, Iuri, Lomidze, Irakli, Tsamalaidze, Zviad, Botta, Valeria, Feld, Lutz, Klein, Katja, De Moor, Alexandre, Lipinski, Martin, Meuser, Danilo, Pauls, Alexander, Röwert, Nicolas, Schulz, Johannes, Teroerde, Marius, Dodonova, Alena, Eliseev, Dmitry, Erdmann, Martin, Fackeldey, Peter, Delcourt, Martin, Fischer, Benjamin, Hebbeker, Thomas, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Ivone, Francesco, Mastrolorenzo, Luca, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Mocellin, Giovanni, Mondal, Spandan, Mukherjee, Swagata, El Faham, Hesham, Noll, Dennis, Novak, Andrzej, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Rath, Yannik, Reithler, Hans, Schmidt, Alexander, Schuler, Simon Christoph, Vigilante, Lorenzo, Wiedenbeck, Sebastian, Lowette, Steven, Zaleski, Shawn, Dziwok, Christian, Flügge, Günter, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hlushchenko, Olena, Kress, Thomas, Nowack, Andreas, Pooth, Oliver, Roy, Dennis, Stahl, Achim, Chatterjee, Suman, Moortgat, Seth, Ziemons, Tim, Zotz, Alexander, Aarup Petersen, Henriette, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Asmuss, Paul, Baxter, Samuel, Bayatmakou, Maryam, Behnke, Olaf, Bermúdez Martínez, Armando, Bhattacharya, Soham, Morton, Alexander, Bin Anuar, Afiq Aizuddin, Blekman, Freya, Borras, Kerstin, Brunner, David, Campbell, Alan, Cardini, Andrea, Cheng, Chun, Colombina, Federica, Consuegra Rodríguez, Sandra, Correia Silva, Gilson, Müller, Denise, De Silva, Malinda, Didukh, Leonid, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Estevez Banos, Luis Ignacio, Filatov, Oleg, Gallo, Elisabetta, Geiser, Achim, Giraldi, Angela, Grohsjean, Alexander, Sahasransu, Abanti Ranadhir, Guthoff, Moritz, Jafari, Abideh, Jomhari, Nur Zulaiha, Jung, Hannes, Kasem, A., Mohamed, Ashraf, Kasemann, Matthias, Kaveh, Hessamoddin, Kleinwort, Claus, Kogler, Roman, Tavernier, Stefaan, Krücker, Dirk, Lange, Wolfgang, Lipka, Katerina, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Mankel, Rainer, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Mendizabal Morentin, Mikel, Metwally, Josry, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Meyer, Mareike, Van Doninck, Walter, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Nürnberg, Andreas, Otarid, Younes, Pérez Adán, Danyer, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Lopes, Beatriz, Rübenach, Jonas, Saggio, Alessia, Vannerom, David, Saibel, Andrej, Savitskyi, Mykola, Scham, Moritz, Scheurer, Valerie, Schnake, Simon, Schütze, Paul, Schwanenberger, Christian, Shchedrolosiev, Mykyta, Sosa Ricardo, Rafael Eduardo, Stafford, Dominic, Beghin, Diego, Tonon, Nicolas, Van De Klundert, Merijn, Vazzoler, Federico, Walsh, Roberval, Walter, David, Wang, Qun, Wen, Yiwen, Wichmann, Katarzyna, Wiens, Lucas, Wissing, Christoph, Bilin, Bugra, Wuchterl, Sebastian, Aggleton, Robin, Albrecht, Steffen, Bein, Samuel, Benato, Lisa, Connor, Patrick, De Leo, Ksenia, Eich, Melanie, El Morabit, Karim, Feindt, Finn, Clerbaux, Barbara, Fröhlich, Alexander, Garbers, Christoph, Garutti, Erika, Gunnellini, Paolo, Hajheidari, Mohammadtaghi, Haller, Johannes, Hinzmann, Andreas, Kasieczka, Gregor, Klanner, Robert, Kramer, Tobias, Damanakis, Konstantinos, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Kutzner, Viktor, Lange, Johannes, Lange, Torben, Lobanov, Artur, Malara, Andrea, Matthies, Christopher, Mehta, Ankita, Nigamova, Aliya, Pena Rodriguez, Karla Josefina, Rieger, Marcel, Favart, Laurent, Rieger, Oliver, Schleper, Peter, Schröder, Matthias, Schwandt, Joern, Sonneveld, Jory, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Tews, Alexandra, Zoi, Irene, Bechtel, Janek, Kalsi, Amandeep Kaur, Brommer, Sebastian, Burkart, Maximilian, Butz, Erik, Caspart, René, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Droll, Alexander, Faltermann, Nils, Giffels, Manuel, Lee, Kyeongpil, Gosewisch, Jan-Ole, Gottmann, Artur, Hartmann, Frank, Heidecker, Christoph, Husemann, Ulrich, Keicher, Philip, Koppenhöfer, Roland, Maier, Stefan, Mitra, Soureek, Müller, Thomas, Mahdavikhorrami, Mostafa, Müller, Th., Neukum, Max, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Rauser, Johann, Savoiu, Daniel, Schnepf, Matthias, Seith, David, Shvetsov, Ivan, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Makarenko, Inna, Ulrich, Ralf, van der Linden, Jan, Von Cube, Ralf Florian, Wassmer, Michael, Weber, Marc, Wieland, Sebastian, Wolf, Roger, Wozniewski, Sebastian, Wunsch, Stefan, Anagnostou, Georgios, Moureaux, Louis, Daskalakis, Georgios, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Stakia, Anna, Diamantopoulou, Magda, Karasavvas, Dimitrios, Kontaxakis, Pantelis, Koraka, Charis Kleio, Manousakis-Katsikakis, Arkadios, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Paredes, Santiago, Papavergou, Ioanna, Saoulidou, Niki, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Tziaferi, Eirini, Vellidis, Konstantinos, Vourliotis, Emmanouil, Bakas, Georgios, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Papakrivopoulos, Ioannis, Tsipolitis, Georgios, Pétré, Laurent, Zacharopoulou, Anna, Adamidis, Kosmas, Bestintzanos, Ioannis, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Gianneios, Paraskevas, Katsoulis, Panagiotis, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Popov, Andrey, Strologas, John, Csanad, Mate, Farkas, Krisztián, Gadallah, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek, Lökös, Sándor, Major, Péter, Mandal, Koushik, Pasztor, Gabriella, Rádl, Attila József, Surányi, Olivér, Dragicevic, Marko, Postiau, Nicolas, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Bartók, Márton, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Horvath, Dezso, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Czellar, Sandor, Fasanella, Daniele, Fienga, Francesco, Starling, Elizabeth, Karancsi, János, Molnar, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Teyssier, Daniel, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Csorgo, Tamas Ferenc, Nemes, Frigyes, Novak, Tamas, Thomas, Laurent, Bahinipati, Seema, Kar, Chandiprasad, Mal, Prolay, Mishra, Tribeni, Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Vinaya Krishnan, Nayak, Aruna, Saha, Prafulla, Sur, Nairit, Swain, Sanjay Kumar, Vats, Diwakar, Vanden Bemden, Max, Bansal, Sunil, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Chaudhary, Geetanjali, Chauhan, Sushil, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Rajat, Kaur, Amandeep, Kaur, Harjot, Kaur, Manjit, Vander Velde, Catherine, Kumari, Priyanka, Meena, Meena, Sandeep, Kaur, Singh, Jasbir, Ahmed, Asar, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C., Gola, Mohit, Keshri, Sumit, Vanlaer, Pascal, Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, Mohammad, Priyanka, Priyanka, Ranjan, Kirti, Saumya, Saumya, Shah, Aashaq, Bharti, Monika, Bhattacharya, Rajarshi, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Bhowmik, Debabrata, Cornelis, Tom, Dutta, Shubham, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Maity, Manas, Palit, Pritam, Rout, Prasant Kumar, Saha, Gourab, Sahu, Bisnupriya, Sarkar, Subir, Sharan, Manoj, Dobur, Didar, Behera, Prafulla Kumar, Behera, Subash Chandra, Kalbhor, Pritam, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Kumar, Deepak, Muhammad, Alibordi, Panwar, Lata, Pradhan, Raghunath, Pujahari, Prabhat Ranjan, Sharma, Ashish, Knolle, Joscha, Sikdar, Anup Kumar, Tiwari, Praveen Chandra, Naskar, Kousik, Aziz, Tariq, Dugad, Shashikant, Kumar, Mintu, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Chudasama, Ruchi, Guchait, Monoranjan, Karmakar, Saikat, Lambrecht, Luka, Kumar, Sanjeev, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mukherjee, Soumya, Alpana, Alpana, Dube, Sourabh, Kansal, Bhumika, Laha, Arnab, Pandey, Shubham, Rastogi, Angira, Escalante Del Valle, Alberto, Mestdach, Gianny, Sharma, Seema, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Khazaie, Elham, Zeinali, Maryam, Chenarani, Shirin, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Grunewald, Martin, Abbrescia, Marcello, Niedziela, Marek, Aly, Reham, Aruta, Caterina, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Di Florio, Adriano, Di Pilato, Antonio, Elmetenawee, Walaa, Errico, Filippo, Rendón, César, Fiore, Luigi, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Ince, Merve, Lezki, Samet, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Margjeka, Ilirjan, Mastrapasqua, Vincenzo, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Roskas, Christos, Pellecchia, Antonello, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Ramos, Dayron, Ranieri, Antonio, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Simone, Federica Maria, Sözbilir, Ümit, Venditti, Rosamaria, Samalan, Amrutha, Verwilligen, Piet, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Battilana, Carlo, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Borgonovi, Lisa, Brigliadori, Luca, Campanini, Renato, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Skovpen, Kirill, Ciocca, Claudia, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Diotalevi, Tommaso, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Giacomelli, Paolo, Giommi, Luca, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Tytgat, Michael, Lo Meo, Sergio, Lunerti, Leonardo, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Navarria, Francesco, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gian Piero, Vermassen, Basile, Albergo, Sebastiano, Costa, Salvatore, Di Mattia, Alessandro, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Cassese, Antonio, Ceccarelli, Rudy, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Wezenbeek, Liam, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Latino, Giuseppe, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lizzo, Mattia, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Seidita, Roberto, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Benecke, Anna, Viliani, Lorenzo, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Piccolo, Davide, Bozzo, Marco, Ferro, Fabrizio, Mulargia, Roberto, Robutti, Enrico, Tosi, Silvano, Benaglia, Andrea, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Bethani, Agni, Boldrini, Giacomo, Brivio, Francesco, Cetorelli, Flavia, De Guio, Federico, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Dini, Paolo, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Govoni, Pietro, Guzzi, Luca, Bruno, Giacomo, Lucchini, Marco Toliman, Malberti, Martina, Malvezzi, Sandra, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Pinolini, Bianca Sofia, Ragazzi, Stefano, Bury, Florian Joel J., Redaelli, Nicola, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Valsecchi, Davide, Zuolo, Davide, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carnevali, Francesco, Cavallo, Nicola, De Iorio, Agostino, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Caputo, Claudio, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Rossi, Biagio, Sciacca, Crisostomo, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bisello, Dario, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Bragagnolo, Alberto, David, Pieter, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Dosselli, Umberto, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gasparini, Ugo, Grosso, Gaia, Layer, Lukas, Lusiani, Enrico, Margoni, Martino, Delaere, Christophe, Marini, Filippo, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Ronchese, Paolo, Rossin, Roberto, Simonetto, Franco, Strong, Giles, Tosi, Mia, Yarar, Hevjin, Zanetti, Marco, Donertas, Izzeddin Suat, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zucchetta, Alberto, Zumerle, Gianni, Aimè, Chiara, Braghieri, Alessandro, Calzaferri, Simone, Fiorina, Davide, Montagna, Paolo, Ratti, Sergio P., Re, Valerio, Giammanco, Andrea, Riccardi, Cristina, Salvini, Paola, Vai, Ilaria, Vitulo, Paolo, Asenov, Patrick, Bilei, Gian Mario, Ciangottini, Diego, Fanò, Livio, Magherini, Matteo, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Jaffel, Khawla, Mariani, Valentina, Menichelli, Mauro, Moscatelli, Francesco, Piccinelli, Andrea, Presilla, Matteo, Rossi, Alessandro, Santocchia, Attilio, Spiga, Daniele, Tedeschi, Tommaso, Azzurri, Paolo, Jain, Sa., Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Bertacchi, Valerio, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Boccali, Tommaso, Bossini, Edoardo, Castaldi, Rino, Ciocci, Maria Agnese, D'Amante, Valeria, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Di Domenico, Maria Rosaria, Jeitler, Manfred, Jain, Sandhya, Donato, Silvio, Giassi, Alessandro, Ligabue, Franco, Manca, Elisabetta, Mandorli, Giulio, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Messineo, Alberto, Musich, Marco, Palla, Fabrizio, Parolia, Shubhi, Lemaitre, Vincent, Ramirez-Sanchez, Gabriel, Rizzi, Andrea, Rolandi, Gigi, Roy Chowdhury, Suvankar, Scribano, Angelo, Shafiei, Negin, Spagnolo, Paolo, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Turini, Nicola, Mondal, Kuntal, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Barria, Patrizia, Campana, Mattia, Cavallari, Francesca, Del Re, Daniele, Di Marco, Emanuele, Diemoz, Marcella, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Prisciandaro, Jessica, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Quaranta, Claudio, Rahatlou, Shahram, Rovelli, Chiara, Santanastasio, Francesco, Soffi, Livia, Tramontano, Raffaella, Amapane, Nicola, Taliercio, Angela, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Bartosik, Nazar, Bellan, Riccardo, Bellora, Andrea, Berenguer Antequera, Jorge, Biino, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Costa, Marco, Teklishyn, Maksym, Covarelli, Roberto, Demaria, Natale, Grippo, Michael, Kiani, Bilal, Legger, Federica, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Mecca, Alberto, Migliore, Ernesto, Monteil, Ennio, Tran, Tu Thong, Monteno, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Ortona, Giacomo, Pacher, Luca, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Ruspa, Marta, Shchelina, Ksenia, Siviero, Federico, Sola, Valentina, Vischia, Pietro, Solano, Ada, Soldi, Dario, Staiano, Amedeo, Tornago, Marta, Trocino, Daniele, Umoret, Giulio, Vagnerini, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Candelise, Vieri, Casarsa, Massimo, Wertz, Sébastien, Cossutti, Fabio, Da Rold, Alessandro, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Sorrentino, Giulia, Dogra, Sunil, Huh, Changgi, Kim, Bobae, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kim, Jiwoong, Alves, Gilvan, Lee, Jeongeun, Lee, Seh Wook, Moon, Chang-Seong, Oh, Young Do, Pak, Sang Il, Sekmen, Sezen, Yang, Yu Chul, Kim, Hyunchul, Moon, Dong Ho, Francois, Brieuc
Publikováno v:
44 Seiten (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-07473
Journal of Experimental Phyics
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 06(6), 156 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(6), 156 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (6), Art.-Nr.: 156
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(6), 156
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 6. P. 156 (1-50)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 06, pp.156. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of Experimental Phyics
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 06(6), 156 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(6), 156 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (6), Art.-Nr.: 156
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022(6), 156
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 6. P. 156 (1-50)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 06, pp.156. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2022)156⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
The first collider search for dark matter arising from a strongly coupled hidden sector is presented and uses a data sample corresponding to 138 fb−1, collected with the CMS detector at the CERN LHC, at s√ = 13 TeV. The hidden sector is hypothesi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::fdad0a86e292b71b4791a9ead402222b
Autor:
J. Rauser, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Alessio Ghezzi, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Anterpreet Kaur, Alexey Volkov, Yutaro Iiyama, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Gilvan Alves, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Olivér Surányi, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Tobar Navarro Tobar, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Kinga Anna Wozniak, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Pedro Silva, Hyunyong Kim, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Regina Demina, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Reyer Band, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Andris Skuja, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Kirill Skovpen, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Sourabh Dube, Maria Savina, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, A. A. Abdelalim, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Devdatta Majumder, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, A. Escalante Del Valle, Thomas Bergauer, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Jochen Schieck, Antonio Cassese, Xuejun Wang, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Alberto Santoro, D. Soldi, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Grigory Safronov, Charalambos Nicolaou, Yousen Zhang, Niki Saoulidou, Sebastian Wozniewski, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Emanuele Usai, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Meng Xiao, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Alexandre Zabi, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Sercan Sen, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, D. P. Stickland, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Y. Musienko, Dominique Gigi, Teruki Kamon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Toyoko Orimoto, Robert Hirosky, Kyungwook Nam, James Buchanan, Etiennette Auffray, Maxim Pieters, M. C. Fouz, Aurélien Carle, Maurizio Biasini, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, S. Sánchez Navas, Nicolas Stylianou, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, O. Davignon, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Minseok Oh, Bolek Wyslouch, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Alexander Dierlamm, Tomasz Gadek, Aimilios Ioannou, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Pierluigi Paolucci, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Kerstin Borras, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Marta Felcini, Maria Spiropulu, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Christian Dorfer, Matteo Cremonesi, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Negin Shafiei, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Raman Khurana, H.Q. Zhang, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Aliya Nigamova, Rishi Patel, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Matthew Herndon, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Alexandros Attikis, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Wisecarver, Felipe Ramirez, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Cao, Marco Rovere, Bradley Cox, Marco Toliman Lucchini, You-ying Li, Berkan Kaynak, Samuel Bein, Nikitas Loukas, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Daniel Spitzbart, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, P. Major, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Marc Dünser, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Anna Woodard, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Neil Schroeder, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Mauricio Thiel, Thomas Ferguson, Ilya Gorbunov, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, V. Trofimov, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Wayne Arenton, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Vilius Cepaitis, Roberto Rossin, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Sevgi Tekten, Kyle Tos, Pieter David, Janek Bechtel, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Marcos Cerrada, Jose Flix, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Alexander Ershov, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Mate Csanad, H. S. Chen, Michael Mulhearn, Jovan Milosevic, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, A. A. Bin Anuar, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Arne Reimers, Matti J Kortelainen, Siddhesh Sawant, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, A. García Alonso, Dong Ho Moon, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, Andrei Gritsan, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Damir Lelas, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Natalia Emriskova, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Marek Gruchala, Samila Muthumuni, M. Pelliccioni, Atanu Modak, Tommaso Diotalevi, J. R. González Fernández, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Nikolai Golubev, Panagiotis Katsoulis, J. S. H. Lee, Xuyang Gao, Christopher Cosby, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Shalini Thakur, Ali Eren Simsek, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, K. Wong, Wing Yan Wong, Aniello Spiezia, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Dajeong Jeon, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Subash Chandra Behera, Ketino Kaadze, Jie Xiao, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, W. De Boer, Yen-Jie Lee, K. Naskar, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Sami Lehti, Daniel Noonan, F. Fiori, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Sourav Chatterjee, K. F. Chen, M. Alhusseini, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Martina Ressegotti, Atul Gurtu, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Brandon Bonham, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Valentina Mariani, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, Mauro Donegà, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Benjamin Krikler, Didier Contardo, Sabino Meola, Isabel Ojalvo, Roberto Covarelli, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Lorenzo Uplegger, Sergo Jindariani, Weinan Si, J. Schwandt, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Gregor Kasieczka, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Marco Zanetti, M. Ruspa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, Gigi Rolandi, Sergio Cittolin, Michael Revering, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Christian Dziwok, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Andreas Nowack, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Caleb Smith, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Pallabi Das, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Maria Teresa Grippo, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Anatoli Zarubin, Mikhail Dubinin, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Thomas Schuh, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Stefano Argiro, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Alexander Lanev, Marc Huwiler, Y. Chao, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Olena Karacheban, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, R. Cousins, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Kirika Uchida, Alexander Fröhlich, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Andrea Trapote, Aashaq Shah, Sébastien Viret, Kenneth Bloom, Sergio P Ratti, Georgios Daskalakis, Serguei Volkov, Sunil Dogra, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Miaoyuan Liu, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Mia Tosi, A.-M. Lyon, L. Romero, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, W. L. Aldá, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Sergei Gninenko, Koushik Mandal, J. C. Freeman, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Daniele Spiga, Tapio Lampén, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, K. Sandeep, Zhenbin Wu, Michael Reichmann, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, P. Gras, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Nazar Bartosik, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Xudong Lyu, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Bhawna Gomber, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Prashant Shukla, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Giulia Negro, Sung Keun Park, Wei Li, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Suat Ozkorucuklu, G. Quast, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Colin Jessop, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Dietrich Liko, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Jonathan Hofman, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Marvin Johnson, Peter Meiring, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Serdal Damarseckin, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Nicholas Menendez, Vladimir Ivanchenko, David Colling, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, S. Petrushanko, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Dermot Moran, Alexander Grohsjean, Christopher George Tully, Samuel May, V. Kutzner, Giuseppe Latino, Anton Babaev, C. Madrid, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Smarajit Karmakar, Elif Asli Yetkin, Arnaud Steen, S. Tkaczyk, Eric Adams, Seth Cooper, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, David Stuart, Semra Turkcapar, Piet Verwilligen, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Karl Gill, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Satoshi Hasegawa, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Dennis Noll, Zoltan Gecse, Dongjoon Song, Linda Finco, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Yacine Haddad, Mingshui Chen, S. Sanchez Cruz, Amina Zghiche, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Jan Eysermans, Emily MacDonald, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, K. Flöh, Yu. Andreev, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Manfred Paulini, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Juska Pekkanen, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Debabrata Bhowmik, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Markus Klute, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Matthias Kasemann, Scott Thomas, A. Da Rold, Ludivine Ceard, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Joel Goldstein, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Dimitrios Karasavvas, A. Kumar, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Brieuc Francois, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, M. Y. Lee, Paola Salvini, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, S. W. Lee, Furong Yan, A. B. Meyer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Riccardo Bellan, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Isabel Pedraza, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Paolo Azzurri, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Christina Snyder, Marek Walczak, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Rohith Saradhy, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Norbert Neumeister, Fabrice Couderc, Torben Dreyer, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Alessia Tricomi, Filip Moortgat, Egidio Longo, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Jessica Prisciandaro, Milan Stojanovic, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Stefanos Leontsinis, Emmanuelle Perez, B. Álvarez González, D. De Jesus Damiao, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Andrea Gelmi, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Peter Fackeldey, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, M. Tornago, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Giuseppe Barbagli, Anshul Kapoor, Salvatore Nuzzo, Erika Garutti, C. H. Wu, L. Borgonovi, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Philip Keicher, Gianluca Cerminara, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Ali Awais, George Stephans, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Pritam Palit, I. O. Atakisi, Nicolas Chanon, Claudio Grandi, Mayda Velasco, Ivan Marchesini, S. Lo Meo, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, V. V. Mitsyn, S. H. Lee, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Roman Ryutin, Sezen Sekmen, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Loukas Gouskos, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Malte Backhaus, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Zhaozhong Shi, J. Piedra Gomez, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Gabriella Pugliese, Nicola Cavallo, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Paraskevas Gianneios, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Inseok Yoon, B. Tali, Valentina Avati, Sara Fiorendi, Luigi Guiducci, Tamer Elkafrawy, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Anton Petrov, Sh. Jain, Rudy Ceccarelli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Dmitry Eliseev, Maksym Titov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Gregory Iles, Viesturs Veckalns, Prasant Kumar Rout, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, W. E. Johns, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Zeljko Antunovic, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Christoph Paus, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Clément Grimault, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Biagio Rossi, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Patrick Asenov, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Camille Camen, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Davide Zuolo, H. El Mamouni, Yasser Assran, Valerie Scheurer, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, Alexander Savin, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Andrés Cabrera, M. Finger, Sandeep Bhowmik, Gaël Perrin, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. Park, J. N. Butler, Kevin Lannon, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Umesh Joshi, Vasken Hagopian, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, F. Ricci-Tam, Jared Sturdy, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, G. M. Dallavalle, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Markus Stoye, Erik Butz, Kai Yi, Salvatore Buontempo, Piergiulio Lenzi, Frank Golf, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Igor Vorobiev, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Don Lincoln, Yi-ting Duh, G. Della Ricca, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, James Dolen, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Vladimir Chekhovsky, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gervasio Gomez, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Li Yuan, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Gianni Masetti, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Vladyslav Danilov, Márton Bartók, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Julie Managan Hogan, A. Delgado Peris, Panos A Razis, Benedikt Maier, Chad Freer, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. De Iorio, John Gabriel Acosta, Yalcin Guler, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Manfred Jeitler, Freya Blekman, Georg Steinbrück, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Stefan Piperov, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, E. Ayala, Samuel Baxter, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, John Rander, Georgy Antchev, Timo Peltola, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, M. Gola, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Younes Otarid, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Guenakh Mitselmakher, G. B. Mohanty, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, S. Orfanelli, Jelena Mijuskovic, Javier Cuevas, Silvio Donato, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, B. Grynyov, Barbara Clerbaux, Melanie Eich, Marcello Abbrescia, G. Paspalaki, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Roland Koppenhöfer, Anna Macchiolo, Melissa Quinnan, Anthony Moeller, B. Kansal, Sanjay Kumar, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Brent Yates, Carlos Lourenco, Irene Zoi, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Shirin Chenarani, V. L. Quilatan, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, M. A. Segura Delgado, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Samandeep Sharma, Matej Roguljic, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, He He, Jozsef Molnar, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Redwan Habibullah, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Ashfaq Ahmad, J. Kaspar, E. A. De Wolf, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Markus Spanring, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Zhen Hu, Anthony Lefeld, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, J. Conway, D. Del Re, David Krofcheck, Jordan Damgov, Danila Tlisov, Ashim Roy, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Y. Ban, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Tommaso Tedeschi, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Daniel Bloch, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Kevin Sung, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Daniel Gastler, Andre Frankenthal, Baokai Wang, Timothy Koeth, Sumit Keshri, Dhanush Anil Hangal, N. Van Remortel, Geonhee Oh, Peter Hansen, J. De Clercq, Sa. Jain, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Kisung Lee, Hong Ni, Arash Jofrehei, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Konstanty Sumorok, Luca Guzzi, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Giovanni Petrucciani, Ozlem Kaya, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, H. R. Jheng, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Izaak Neutelings, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Emyr Clement, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, N. V. Krasnikov, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Huilin Qu, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Sevil Salur, Tielige Mengke, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Predrag Milenovic, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, M. M. Defranchis, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Reham Aly, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Plamen Iaydjiev, Christoph Schwick, Andrea Bellora, Malgorzata Kazana, Pierluigi Zotto, Laurent Favart, A. M. Rossi, Robert Bainbridge, Garrett Funk, Hyejin Kwon, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Th. Müller, Victor Daniel Elvira, Irene Dutta, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Ahmad Lotfy, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Walaa Elmetenawee, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Cristian Pena, Somnath Choudhury, V. Myronenko, P. A. Piroué, Thomas Reis, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Martin Lipinski, Ruchi Chudasama, Jeremy Mans, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, L. Viliani, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Andreas Albert, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, David Petyt, L. J. Gutay, D. Sunar Cerci, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Frank Würthwein, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, D. Green, Maciej Malawski, Angela Taliercio, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Konstantinos Theofilatos, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Gobinda Majumder, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Roy Montalvo, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Simon Christoph Schuler, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, János Karancsi, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, R. Loveless, Nikolaos Manthos, Dan Brunner, Martin Grunewald, Ulrich Goerlach, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. Seith, Vivian O'Dell, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Sanghyun Ko, Xin Chen, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniel Robert Marlow, Byung-Sik Hong, Tahir Javaid, Massimo Casarsa, Alessio Boletti, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Brian Dorney, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Carlos Avila, Alp Akpinar, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Viktor Savrin, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Maria Giulia Ratti, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Yves Sirois, Tanvi Wamorkar, Andrey Uzunian, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Eshwen Bhal, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Konstantin Shchablo, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Teresa Rodrigo, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Balazs Ujvari, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Anastasia Karavdina, S. Van Putte, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Ricardo Eusebi, Diogo Bastos, J. Zhang, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, T. W. Wang, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, J. Ripoll Sau, William Tabb, C. Neu, Daniel Savoiu, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Margaret Eminizer, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Andrea Piccinelli, K. El Morabit, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Thong Nguyen, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, H. Van Haevermaet, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, A. Richards, L. Layer, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Marko Dragicevic, K. S. Lee, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, M. Della Negra, Stephen Robert Wagner, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Maria Isabel Josa, Sam Harper, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, M. Tadel, Camilla Galloni, Eva Halkiadakis, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Finn Rebassoo, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Neeti Parashar, Frank Glege, Klaus Rabbertz, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Yi Chen, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Teresa Lenz, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Amedeo Staiano, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, Laurent Mirabito, Vladimir Palichik, Steven Lowette, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Davide Di Croce, Ignacio Redondo, Marius Teroerde, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, F. M. Pitters, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Shahram Rahatlou, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, Francesco Fabozzi, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Navid Rad, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Wolfgang Funk, Gunther Roland, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, C. Martinez Rivero, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Francesco Moscatelli, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Javier Duarte, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Daniele Pedrini, Sophie Wuyckens, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Dmitry Philippov, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, M. R. Adams, M. Guchait, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, S. Maier, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Emanuela Barberis, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Natale Demaria, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Filippo Errico, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Jean-Louis Faure, Giovanni Franzoni, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Z. A. Liu, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Bennett Marsh, L. Urda Gómez, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Pérez Adán, David Vannerom, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Romeo, Evan Wolfe, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sándor Lökös, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Joao Varela, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, R. Bi, Kelci Mohrman, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Duje Giljanovic, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, V. P. Andreev, Daniel Winterbottom, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Svenja Schumann, Matthias Schnepf, Thorben Quast, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Geum Bong Yu, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, S. Fonseca De Souza, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Sarah Catherine Eno, Natasa Raicevic, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Özçelik, P. Klabbers, Nicholas Smith, J. A. Villamoran, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Roberto Carlin, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Luisa Benussi, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Richard B. Lipton, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Abhishikth Mallampalli, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Mateusz Zarucki, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Dan Quach, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Rylan Conway, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, J. F. de Trocóniz, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, A. Morelos Pineda, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Lukas Lechner, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Alice Florent, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation 16(05), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.P05014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2021, 16, P05014
78 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08466
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of Instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation 16(5), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (5), Art. Nr.: P05014
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of instrumentation
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (05), pp.P05014. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, 2021, 16, P05014
78 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-08466
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of Instrumentation
JOURNAL OF INSTRUMENTATION
Journal of Instrumentation 16(5), P05014 (2021). doi:10.1088/1748-0221/16/05/P05014
Journal of Instrumentation, 16 (5), Art. Nr.: P05014
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of instrumentation
CERN for the benefit of the CMS collaboration: et al.
The performance is presented of the reconstruction and identification algorithms for electrons and photons with the CMS experiment at the LHC. The reported results are based on proton-proton
The performance is presented of the reconstruction and identification algorithms for electrons and photons with the CMS experiment at the LHC. The reported results are based on proton-proton
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::50f754d2ca87b66b02f54d8c6855e4b4
https://biblio.vub.ac.be/vubir/electron-and-photon-reconstruction-and-identification-with-the-cms-experiment-at-the-cern-lhc(ff042a84-293e-4ee9-a5c3-d56531e64f4e).html
https://biblio.vub.ac.be/vubir/electron-and-photon-reconstruction-and-identification-with-the-cms-experiment-at-the-cern-lhc(ff042a84-293e-4ee9-a5c3-d56531e64f4e).html
Autor:
Collaboration, The CMS, Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Brandstetter, J., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Escalante Del Valle, A., Flechl, M., Frühwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I., Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schöfbeck, R., Spanring, M., Spitzbart, D., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C.-E., Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V., Mossolov, V., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Lauwers, J., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Rejeb Sfar, H., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D’Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I., Moortgat, S., Moreels, L., Python, Q., Skovpen, K., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Parijs, I., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Brun, H., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Luetic, J., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Trocino, D., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Zaganidis, N., Bondu, O., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V., Magitteri, A., Prisciandaro, J., Saggio, A., Vidal Marono, M., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, F. L., Alves, G. A., Correia Silva, G., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Rebello Teles, P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Huertas Guativa, L. M., Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Matos Figueiredo, D., Medina Jaime, M., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Ahuja, S., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Aleksandrov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Marinov, A., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Ahmad, M., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Shaheen, S. M., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Li, J., Li, L., Li, Q., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., González Hernández, C. F., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar González, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanović, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Ceci, S., Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Mohamed, A., Bhowmik, S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A., Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkilä, J. K., Järvinen, T., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel De Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. Ö., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Granier De Cassagnac, R., Kucher, I., Lobanov, A., Martin Perez, C., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J.-L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J.-M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J.-C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Jansová, M., Le Bihan, A.-C., Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Lagarde, F., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V., Touquet, G., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Khvedelidze, A., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Kiesel, M. K., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schomakers, C., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Wittmer, B., Albert, A., Erdmann, M., Erdweg, S., Esch, T., Fischer, B., Fischer, R., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Rieger, M., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Thüer, S., Wiedenbeck, S., Flügge, G., Haj Ahmad, W., Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Müller, T., Nehrkorn, A., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I., Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Behrens, U., Bermúdez Martínez, A., Bertsche, D., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Consuegra Rodríguez, S., Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V., De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Diez Pardos, C., Domínguez Damiani, D., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grados Luyando, J. M., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Leonard, J., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V., Pérez Adán, D., Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V., Schütze, P., Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Van Onsem, G. P., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Blobel, V., Dreyer, T., Ebrahimi, A., Fröhlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V., Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Marconi, D., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Nowatschin, D., Perieanu, A., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Scharf, C., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Stober, F. M., Stöver, M., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I., Akbiyik, M., Barth, C., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Goldenzweig, P., Gottmann, A., Harrendorf, M. A., Hartmann, F., Husemann, U., Kudella, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Müller, Th, Musich, M., Nürnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Schröder, M., Shvetsov, I., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Weber, M., Wöhrmann, C., Wolf, R., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I., Saoulidou, N., Stakia, A., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I., Tsipolitis, G., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., Bartók, M., Csanad, M., Major, P., Mandal, K., Mehta, A., Nagy, M. I., Pasztor, G., Surányi, O., Veres, G. I., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Vámi, T. Á., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Makovec, A., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, V. K., Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chauhan, S., Chawla, R., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., Sandeep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Walia, G., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, Ashok, Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, Aashaq, Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dey, S., Dutta, S., Maity, M., Mondal, K., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sarkar, T., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Chudasama, R., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Verma, RavindraKumar, Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Das, P., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Hegde, V., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Eskandari Tadavani, E., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ceccarelli, R., Chatterjee, K., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Strom, D., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V., Di Guida, S., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Ortona, G., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Tabarelli De Fatis, T., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Di Crescenzo, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Galati, G., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., De Castro Manzano, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Hoh, S. Y., Lujan, P., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Cecchi, C., Ciangottini, D., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V., Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell’Orso, R., Fedi, G., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Rolandi, G., Roy Chowdhury, S., Scribano, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Marzocchi, B., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Pandolfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Pinna Angioni, G. L., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Salvatico, R., Sola, V., Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Zanetti, A., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, M. S., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Oh, Y. D., Pak, S. I., Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Oh, G., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Gyun, D., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Goh, J., Kim, H. S., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., Oh, M., Oh, S. B., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yoon, I., Yu, G. B., Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Watson, I., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I., Veckalns, V., Dudenas, V., Juodagalvis, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkus, J., Ibrahim, Z. A., Mohamad Idris, F., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Gul, M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V., Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Olszewski, M., Pyskir, A., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Alexakhin, V., Ershov, Y., Gavrilenko, M., Golunov, A., Golutvin, I., Gorbounov, N., Gorbunov, I., Karjavine, V., Korenkov, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Savina, M., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Chtchipounov, L., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V., Pozdnyakov, I., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Polikarpov, S., Tarkovskii, E., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Baskakov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Barnyakov, A., Blinov, V., Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V., Borchsh, V., Ivanchenko, V., Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Devetak, D., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Álvarez Fernández, A., Bachiller, I., Barrio Luna, M., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, Á., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Sánchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., De Trocóniz, J. F., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., González Fernández, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Rodríguez Bouza, V., Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Fernández Manteca, P. J., García Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Trevisani, N., Vila, I., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Malagalage, K., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Wickramage, N., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Bossini, E., Botta, C., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Caratelli, A., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., Cucciati, G., D’Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V., David, A., Davignon, O., De Roeck, A., Deelen, N., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dünser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gilbert, A., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Heidegger, C., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Krammer, M., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Lourenço, C., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Merlin, J. A., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitters, F. M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Wiederkehr, S. A., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dorfer, C., Gómez Espinosa, T. A., Grab, C., Hits, D., Klijnsma, T., Lustermann, W., Manzoni, R. A., Marionneau, M., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ruini, D., Sanz Becerra, D. A., Schönenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Aarrestad, T. K., Amsler, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Donato, S., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Mikuni, V. M., Neutelings, I., Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Salerno, D., Schweiger, K., Seitz, C., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Zucchetta, A., Doan, T. H., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Yu, S. S., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W.-S., Li, Y. Y., Lu, R.-S., Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Suwonjandee, N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Gokbulut, G., Guler, EmineGurpinar, Guler, Y., Hos, I., Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Kayis Topaksu, A., Kiminsu, U., Oglakci, M., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Sunar Cerci, D., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gülmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Kaynak, B., Özçelik, Ö., Tekte, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Ozkorucuklu, S., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Ball, F., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Paramesvaran, S., Penning, B., Sakuma, T., Seif El Nasr-Storey, S., Smith, D., Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cieri, D., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Womersley, W. J., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., CHAHAL, Gurpreet Singh, Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Di Maria, R., Everaerts, P., Hall, G., Iles, G., James, T., Komm, M., Laner, C., Lyons, L., Magnan, A.-M., Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V., Nash, J., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Strebler, T., Summers, S., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Winterbottom, D., Wright, J., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Morton, A., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Call, K., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Madrid, C., McMaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Arcaro, D., Bose, T., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Girgis, S., Pinna, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Suarez, I., Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Hakala, J., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Mao, Z., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Yu, D., Band, R., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Lander, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Stolp, D., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Wang, Z., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Kennedy, E., Long, O. R., Olmedo Negrete, M., Paneva, M. I., Si, W., Wang, L., Wei, H., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Derdzinski, M., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V., Tadel, M., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Zevi Della Porta, G., Amin, N., Bhandari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dutta, V., Franco Sevilla, M., Gouskos, L., Incandela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Yoo, J., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I., Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I., Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Johnson, A., MacDonald, E., Mulholland, T., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chaves, J., Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Mirman, N., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Rinkevicius, A., Ryd, A., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Duarte, J., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grünendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Hall, AllisonReinsvold, Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., McBride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O’Dell, V., Papadimitriou, V., Pedro, K., Pena, C., Rakness, G., Ravera, F., Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Strobbe, N., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vernieri, C., Verzocchi, M., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bortignon, P., Bourilkov, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Cadamuro, L., Carnes, A., Cherepanov, V., Curry, D., Errico, F., Field, R. D., Gleyzer, S. V., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Lo, K. H., Ma, P., Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Wang, J., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarmand, M. M., Bhopatkar, V., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Berry, D., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Jung, K., Mills, C., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Wang, H., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Köseyan, O. K., Merlo, J.-P., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Fehling, D., Feng, L., Gritsan, A. V., Hung, W. T., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Xiao, M., Baldenegro Barrera, C., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bowen, J., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Majumder, D., Mcbrayer, W., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Kunkle, J., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Ricci-Tam, F., Seidel, M., Shin, Y. H., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Baty, A., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D’Alfonso, M., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lee, Y.-J., Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Benvenuti, A. C., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Jain, Sh, Kalafut, S., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Rusack, R., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Morse, D. M., Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Trovato, M., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Hurtado Anampa, K., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I., Meng, F., Mueller, C., Musienko, Y., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Woodard, A., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Ling, T. Y., Winer, B. L., Cooperstein, S., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroué, P., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Khatiwada, A., Mahakud, B., Miller, D. H., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Sun, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Kumar, Arun, Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Stahl Leiton, A. G., Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., De Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Han, J., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Tan, P., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Gandrakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Kyriacou, S., Laflotte, I., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Saka, H., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Sheffield, D., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Heideman, J., Riley, G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Celik, A., Dalchenko, M., De Mattia, M., Delgado, A., Dildick, S., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Marley, D., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Perniè, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Whitbeck, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Zaleski, S., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Carlsmith, D., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I., Dodd, L., Fiori, F., Galloni, C., Gomber, B., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Hussain, U., Klabbers, P., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Long, K., Loveless, R., Madhusudanan Sreekala, J., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Woods, N.
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (3), Art.-Nr.: 187
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 3. P. 187 (1-21)
Journal of high energy physics 2022(3), 187 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)187
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 3. P. 187 (1-21)
Journal of high energy physics 2022(3), 187 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2022)187
Journal of High Energy Physics
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Article funded by SCOAP3.
Article funded by SCOAP3.
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1c2a8cf520727fd06cc19c58073d3a99
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/305151
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/305151
Autor:
Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Fang, W., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Gruchala, M., Khvastunov, I, Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Wuyckens, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Batista Das Chagas, E. Belchior, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Martins, J., Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S. S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Atanasov, I, Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Bakhshiansohi, H., Zeinali, M., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Javaid, T., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Sharma, R., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lu, M., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., You, Z., Okawa, H., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Jaramillo, J., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., M. Finger, Jr, Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Jarrin, E. Carrera, Abdalla, H., Assran, Y., Salama, E., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Shchablo, K., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Khvedelidze, A., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Danilov, V, Defranchis, M. M., Didukh, L., Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Madlener, T., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., De Leo, K., Dreyer, T., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Frohlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Floeh, K., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Musich, M., Neukum, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schafer, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., N, An, S., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V, Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I, Maghrbi, Y., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkevicius, A., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Traczyk, P., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Chistov, R., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., G, Rajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V, Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Kachanov, V, Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V, Sukhikh, L., Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Trevisani, N., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, M. K., A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Beni, N., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitt, M., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Gadek, T., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Rauco, G., Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Sen, F. Aydogmus, Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V, Nash, J., Palladino, V, Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Sawant, S., Smith, C., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Charaf, O., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., B, Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tripathi, M., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Krutelyov, V, Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Vorobiev, I, Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Cranshaw, D. J., Mcdermott, K., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klabbers, P., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mironov, C., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zygala, L., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Lefeld, A., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
WOS:000732955700003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-46 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num.12, Art. Num. 106
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
42 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00589
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12), 106
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
WOS:000732955700003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-46 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num.12, Art. Num. 106
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
42 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00589
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12), 106
A search for a heavy resonance decaying to a top quark and a W boson in the fully hadronic final state is presented. The analysis is performed using data from proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0220430ae6e27feabc29b5e18426a35f
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24368
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24368
Autor:
Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Dimitri Bourilkov, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, John Strologas, Ted Kolberg, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Y-J Lee, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Kevin Nash, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Reza Goldouzian, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Andris Skuja, Viktor Veszpremi, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergio Lo Meo, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jingzhou Zhao, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alexis Pompili, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, M. Quinto, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alessio Ghezzi, S. Afanasiev, P. Goldenzweig, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Choi, Johannes Haller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Dan Quach, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Meng Xiao, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Rishi Patel, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Jack King, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vidal, M. S. Meyer, Fabrizio Palla, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Stephen Sanders, Francesca Cavallari, Ketino Kaadze, G. Della Ricca, Christian Contreras-Campana, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Marius Teroerde, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andrew Carnes, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jeremy Mans, Piergiulio Lenzi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Kyungwook Nam, Korbinian Schweiger, M. J. Kim, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, David Petyt, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Georgia Karapostoli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Anastasia Karavdina, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Dario Menasce, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, V. Re, Gianni Zumerle, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Paraskevas Gianneios, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrej Saibel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Vukasin Milosevic, Thomas Hebbeker, Nikkie Deelen, W. Van Doninck, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Oliver Pooth, Pavel Bunin, Hans Rykaczewski, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessandra Fanfani, Santeri Laurila, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Y. Musienko, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maria Spiropulu, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Ulrich Husemann, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Fabio Monti, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, A. De Roeck, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Sihyun Jeon, Marc Stöver, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Christian Dorfer, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Salvatore My, Sunil Bansal, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Norbert Neumeister, Nicholas Smith, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. J. Campbell, Grigory Safronov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, James Dolen, Harrison Prosper, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, D. R. Mendis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Vorobiev, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Martin Delcourt, Dylan Teague, Francesco Fallavollita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. H. Kim, Henning Kirschenmann, Miao Hu, V. Papadimitriou, Ian Watson, D. M. Strom, E. Ayala, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Mikhail Kirsanov, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Pedro G Mercadante, Thomas James, Young Ho Shin, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Julie Managan Hogan, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, R. Cousins, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jasper Lauwers, Francisco Yumiceva, Peter Hansen, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Wajid Ali Khan, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, B. Fabbro, Thorsten Chwalek, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Yousen Zhang, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. Vellidis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Shao Min Tan, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vivian O'Dell, George Stephans, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Aimilios Ioannou, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Fionn Ball, J. G. Branson, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Inna Kucher, Akhilendra Pratap Singh, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Devdatta Majumder, Paul Lujan, A. Rizzi, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Fatma Boran, F. De Guio, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kirika Uchida, Jovan Milosevic, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Maral Alyari, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. Bharti, V. Sola, John J. Leonard, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Aditee Rane, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Konstantin Androsov, Ernesto Migliore, Ettore Focardi, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Emanuele Usai, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Dierlamm, Matteo Cremonesi, David J. Smith, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Marino Missiroli, Wit Busza, Georg Steinbrück, Harvey B Newman, A. Richards, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Nadja Strobbe, Raman Khurana, Gabriella Pasztor, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jean-Laurent Agram, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, G. Paspalaki, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Aniello Spiezia, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Barbara Clerbaux, Christopher West, Thomas Strebler, Laurent Favart, Irene Zoi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Anthony Moeller, Juska Pekkanen, Vallary Bhopatkar, M. Franco Sevilla, Fabrice Couderc, Y. C. Yang, Zhoudunming Tu, Cristina Tuve, Irene Bachiller, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ulascan Sarica, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Pieter David, B. McMaster, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Elena Voevodina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Bi, Hao Qiu, Olivér Surányi, R. Di Maria, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alexandros Attikis, Unki Yang, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Jaebeom Park, Tai Sakuma, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giulia Negro, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, A. Vorobyev, Sung Keun Park, Claudia Pistone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cristian Pena, Wolfgang Adam, Ozgun Kara, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Thomas Reis, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Manfred Paulini, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Martin Lipinski, Duje Giljanovic, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, A. Kasem, Olena Karacheban, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Kenneth Call, Lin Wang, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Oliver Buchmuller, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marko Dragicevic, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Francesca Romana Cavallo, P. De Castro Manzano, George Karathanasis, J. W. Gary, Anterpreet Kaur, Y. Choi, You-ying Li, Brandon Allen, Samuel Bein, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Edward Scott, Daniel Spitzbart, Cameron Bravo, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Bradley Cox, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Daniel Gastler, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Yutaro Iiyama, Sean Kalafut, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, J. S. H. Lee, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Marcos Cerrada, Gul Gokbulut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, C. Fallon, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, K. Borras, Seth Moortgat, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Anthony Lefeld, Erich Schmitz, Markus Stoye, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Frank Würthwein, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, B. Álvarez González, A. Khan, Jean-Louis Faure, Gouranga Kole, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Dustin Burns, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. E. Johns, Lutz Feld, Oh S. B., S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. A. Bhat, Sergey Troshin, C. S. Moon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Mario Masciovecchio, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, P. Sphicas, Artur Kalinowski, Robert Stone, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jingyu Luo, Andrei Gritsan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Manas Maity, Oleksii Turkot, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Michele Selvaggi, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Shahram Rahatlou, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Huilin Qu, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Urs Langenegger, C. Martin Perez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, David D'Enterria, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rami Kamalieddin, Andre Sznajder, Tanvi Wamorkar, Adrian Byszuk, M. P. Rauch, J. G. Li, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kristian Harder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Roberto Rossin, A. Di Mattia, Peter R Hobson, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, R. Taus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, O. Behnke, Jochen Schieck, Joze Zobec, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debarati Roy, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Stefanos Leontsinis, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Li Yuan, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Alessandro Cardini, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Alexander Ershov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, K. F. Chen, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Lei Feng, Pritam Kalbhor, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Charalambos Nicolaou, Alexandre Zabi, Emmanuelle Perez, Boris Grynyov, G. Bagliesi, G. G. Da Silveira, Crisostomo Sciacca, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Madrid, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Cristina Riccardi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Cherepanov, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Victor Murzin, Hasan Ogul, Paola Salvini, Alexei Raspereza, L. Malgeri, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Bilal Kiani, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sergei Bitioukov, William John Womersley, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Christian Veelken, Helio Nogima, Eshwen Bhal, M. M. Defranchis, Francois Lagarde, Vasken Hagopian, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, G. M. Dallavalle, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Matteo Presilla, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Daniel Marley, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. Romero, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andrea Gozzelino, Yu. Andreev, Vladimir Palichik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Kenneth Bloom, Magda Diamantopoulou, Giacomo Fedi, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Shmatov, Marcos Fernandez, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Ricardo Eusebi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, D. Cutts, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Geoffrey Smith, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stephane Cooperstein, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgy Antchev, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Klaas Padeken, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Yacine Haddad, Markus Seidel, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Vineet Kumar, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Giovanni Franzoni, Renato Campanini, S. H. Lee, Rosamaria Venditti, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Dooyeon Gyun, W. J. Metzger, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Yalcin Guler, Mia Tosi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, W. H. Smith, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Fabio Iemmi, Martin Kirakosyan, Florian Beaudette, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, G. P. Siroli, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Daniel Arcaro, Toni Sculac, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Marek Walczak, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Rachael Bucci, Alexander Tapper, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Leonid Chtchipounov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Elif Asli Yetkin, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Etiennette Auffray, Michele Arneodo, Maurizio Biasini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Konrad Deiters, Viktor Khristenko, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Gaël Perrin, F. Gasparini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Markus Klute, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Verzocchi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, M. Gomicronrski, Guillaume Bourgatte, E. A. De Wolf, Diogo Bastos, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Richard Breedon, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, G. B. Mohanty, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Shirin Chenarani, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Katja Klein, Giulio Mandorli, Joseph Heideman, Andrea Gelmi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jens Multhaup, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Federico Ferri, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Douglas Berry, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Umesh Joshi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Deborah Pinna, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Caterina Vernieri, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Robert Schöfbeck, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Maciej Malawski, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. D. Field, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Gabriel Madigan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, N. Zaganidis, M. I. Nagy, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Ashish Sharma, Mário Costa, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, M. Guchait, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, A. Kumar, M. Ramirez-Garcia, L. Viliani, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Nikitas Loukas, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, J. Vaitkus, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, H. Van Haevermaet, Claus Kleinwort, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sam Harper, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Luca Guzzi, Gianni Masetti, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Dezso Horvath, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Marcello Abbrescia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Joel Goldstein, David Colling, Andrzej Pyskir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Luciano Ristori, Rachel Yohay, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Roger Rusack, Alexei Safonov, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Tielige Mengke, G. Gomez Ceballos, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Joachim Baechler, Janos Erö, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Igor Volobouev, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Cossutti, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Joachim Mnich, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Danila Tlisov, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Camelia Mironov, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Valentina Avati, Nikos Varelas, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Shuichi Kunori, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Adam Elwood, Günther Dissertori, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Garrett Funk, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Carlo Rovelli, Pierluigi Zotto, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Brian Dorney, Hwi Dong Yoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Nikolay Tyurin, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Sergio P Ratti, Danilo Meuser, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Andrew Gilbert, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Fotios Ptochos, Silvio Donato, Julia Velkovska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Sudha Ahuja, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, K. S. Lee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Della Negra, Robert Bainbridge, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kyle Tos, Riccardo Bellan, Kreso Kadija, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Giovanni Mocellin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Berkan Kaynak, Zoltan Szillasi, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benedikt Vormwald, Edoardo Bossini, Ilknur Hos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Teresa Lenz, Nikolai Golubev, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Peter Schleper, Andreas Nowack, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Colaleo, Igor Smirnov, Koushik Mandal, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andres Tiko, Souradip Sarkar, A. M. Rossi, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, David Bertsche, Andrey Uzunian, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Valentina Mariani, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gobinda Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Alain Givernaud, D. Del Re, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Vincent Lemaitre, Lindsey Gray, C. Paus, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Markus Radziej, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Hyunyong Kim, Claudio Grandi, Maria Isabel Josa, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andrea Malara, M. Voutilainen, H. Rejeb Sfar, Balazs Ujvari, Jane Nachtman, Shervin Nourbakhsh, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Sheldon, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yuichi Kubota, Michael Reichmann, Paul Baillon, Andreas Albert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Ivan Shvetsov, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Paolo Azzurri, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. L. Dulemba, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Sergio F Novaes, S. Somalwar, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Bergauer, Damir Lelas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Eysermans, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedrame Bargassa, Alexander Lanev, Dajeong Jeon, Kirill Skovpen, Anton Babaev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Samet Lezki, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tao Huang, Saša Ceci, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Dennis Noll, M. Tadel, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Alberto Benvenuti, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Michael Planer, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Abideh Jafari, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Malgorzata Kazana, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nathan Mirman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Javier Duarte, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Isa Dumanoglu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nikolay Voytishin, Guler Karapinar, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Davide Zuolo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, I. O. Atakisi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Eva Halkiadakis, Amedeo Staiano, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Georgios Krintiras, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, John Paul Chou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ryan Heller, Valerie Scheurer, Rishabh Uniyal, Thong Nguyen, Tapio Lampén, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Tilman Rohe, David Overton, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Sara Nabili, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Bluj, Thomas Schuh, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Stefano Argiro, Sang Il Pak, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Duong Nguyen, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Tejinder Virdee, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, A. Bermudez Martiez, Anton Stepennov, Vladyslav Danilov, Nicolò Trevisani, Paolo Gunnellini, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Gregory Iles, Andrey Popov, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Nicolò Tosi, Nabin Poudyal, M. Jones, Sharon Hagopian, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Camilla Galloni, Ralf Ulrich, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Seth Conrad Zenz, Leander Litov, Ashley Parker, Juliette Alimena, Marcello Mannelli, Paul Asmuss, Vincenzo Daponte, Marc Weinberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julia Thom, D. H. Miller, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Joshua Hardenbrook, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Claudia Cecchi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Abercrombie, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, W. T. Hung, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Gabor Istvan Veres, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Tae Jeong Kim, Roy Montalvo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Xuejun Wang, Zachary Lesko, Paolo Checchia, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Brent Stone, Tamas Novak, Spandan Mondal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, A. C. Le Bihan, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Siddhesh Sawant, R. M. Brown, Richard B. Lipton, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Kurt Jung, Hannes Jung, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nazar Bartosik, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hannu Siikonen, Seth Cooper, Martijn Mulders, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, A. Rose, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Nicholas Eminizer, S. Kaur, Daniele Ruini, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kamal Lamichhane, Leonardo Giannini, Michail Bachtis, Martina Malberti, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Mary Hadley, Bennett Marsh, Martino Margoni, Mingshui Chen, Jay Dittmann, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Duncan Carlsmith, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Petar Adzic, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Illia Khvastunov, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Lea Caminada, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Simon Regnard, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Kelly Beernaert, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, James Hirschauer, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Christopher Brainerd, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, S. Sánchez Navas, Luca Cadamuro, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mykola Savitskyi, Nickolas Mccoll, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Jacopo Pazzini, Marco Rovere, Marcus Hohlmann, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Ilya Kravchenko, M. Bartomicronk, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giuliana Galati, N. Turini, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Daniel Pitzl, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, H. Zhang, J. Alcaraz Maestre, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, L. R. Sulak, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, David Krofcheck, Markus Spanring, J. P. Fernández Ramos, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Eduardo Coelho, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Gregor Kasieczka, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-54 (2019)
A search for new massive particles decaying into a pair of Higgs bosons in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. Data were collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of
Autor:
Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, N. Deelen, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Oleg Teryaev, A. Scribano, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Ada Solano, Paola Salvini, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Florian Beaudette, Devdatta Majumder, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Andrea Gelmi, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Thomas Bergauer, A. Escalante Del Valle, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, B. Tali, Colin Bernet, Prasant Kumar Rout, J. Mejia Guisao, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Seth Cooper, Luigi Guiducci, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Martti Raidal, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Özlem Özçelik, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, Daniel Savoiu, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, S. May, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, Marko Dragicevic, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, George Karathanasis, Jason Gilmore, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, James D. Olsen, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Xuejun Wang, N. V. Krasnikov, V. Sharma, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Dimitri Bourilkov, Li Yuan, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Yacine Haddad, Q. Wang, Alessandro Cardini, A. García Alonso, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Robert Hirosky, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Manfred Jeitler, Urs Langenegger, Alexander Morton, Pierluigi Paolucci, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Ludivine Ceard, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Stavros Mallios, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Walaa Elmetenawee, Sophie Wuyckens, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Andris Skuja, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Fabrizio Palla, Reyer Band, Dario Menasce, Hyejin Kwon, S. W. Lee, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, L. Hay, Felipe Ramirez, Matevz Tadel, Berkan Kaynak, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Owen Baron, Pritam Kalbhor, Samila Muthumuni, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Sourabh Dube, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Christopher Rogan, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Korbinian Schweiger, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Ben Bylsma, A. Vorobyev, Ulrich Husemann, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Ruslan Chistov, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, M. Bharti, V. Sola, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Stephan E. Maier, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Alexandre Belloni, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Jeremy Mans, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Mikhail Kirsanov, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, R. Cousins, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Vladimir Palichik, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Matti J Kortelainen, Sezen Sekmen, Carlos Lourenco, Peter Robmann, Kirika Uchida, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Pallabi Das, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Rudy Ceccarelli, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Grigory Safronov, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, S. Lacaprara, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Inseok Yoon, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Paolo Gunnellini, Erik Butz, S. Tkaczyk, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Jan Kieseler, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, David Stuart, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Giulia Negro, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Emanuele Usai, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Dmitry Philippov, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Sandor Czellar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Efe Yazgan, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Robert Stone, Luciano Orsini, Vladimir Cherepanov, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, Hasan Ogul, Simone Calzaferri, J. N. Butler, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, R. Taus, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, K. Hurtado Anampa, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Ivan Atanasov, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, J. S. H. Lee, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Pavel Bunin, Alexei Raspereza, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Christoph Heidecker, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Sándor Lökös, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Tiziano Camporesi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brent Stone, Kevin Sung, Louise Skinnari, Gregor Kasieczka, Lukas Lechner, Maksym Titov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Daniel Denegri, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Stefanos Leontsinis, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Guillaume Bourgatte, Konstanty Sumorok, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, J. Alexander, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Guo-Ming Chen, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Patrick Connor, Arabella Martelli, Georgy Antchev, Muhammad Ahmad, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, A. Baginyan, Vukasin Milosevic, Hartmut Stadie, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Natascha Krammer, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Daniele Pedrini, Mia Liu, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, R. Bi, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Benedikt Maier, S. J. Qian, Sergio P Ratti, Kelci Mohrman, Sunil Dogra, Olivér Surányi, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, A. Moraes, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Toni Sculac, Vivian O'Dell, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, A. Melo, Y. Chao, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Marco Bozzo, Andrea Massironi, Todor Ivanov, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Martina Malberti, T. Bose, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Frank Chlebana, Piotr Traczyk, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Inkyu Park, Gabor Istvan Veres, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, F. Gasparini, Prakash Thapa, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, David Colling, Giovanni Organtini, Minseok Oh, Sarah Catherine Eno, Alessia Saggio, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Amina Zghiche, Christopher George Tully, Francisco Yumiceva, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Ritva Kinnunen, M. R. Adams, Petar Maksimovic, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Bhumika Kansal, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Oliver Gutsche, Juska Pekkanen, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Ammara Ahmad, Raman Khurana, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, F. Hartmann, M. Guchait, Jozsef Molnar, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Jochen Schieck, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, H. Van Haevermaet, Geonhee Oh, Sam Harper, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Emily MacDonald, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Jay Dittmann, Rohith Saradhy, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Lindsey Gray, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Garrett Funk, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Antonio Cassese, Jan-Frederik Schulte, K. Naskar, Vladislav Borchsh, Bradley Cox, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Tos, G. Gomez Ceballos, Ioannis Evangelou, Titas Roy, Derek James Cranshaw, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Piet Verwilligen, Vilius Cepaitis, Dong Ho Moon, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Isabel Pedraza, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Michele Gallinaro, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Alessio Ghezzi, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Abideh Jafari, Nikos Varelas, Johannes Haller, Irene Dutta, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Ivan Shvetsov, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Stephanie Kwan, Davide Di Croce, P. A. Piroué, C. K. Mackay, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Irene Bachiller, A. Álvarez Fernández, Neil Schroeder, R. Kumar Verma, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Alexander Bylinkin, Kevin Flöh, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, D. Kim, William J Spalding, Alexey Golunov, Charalambos Nicolaou, J. Choi, Adriana Dropulic, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Daniel Teyssier, Sandeep Bhowmik, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Francesco Fabozzi, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Leszek Grzanka, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Amitabh Lath, A. Kasem, Smarajit Karmakar, Alexander Tapper, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, A. B. Meyer, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Paolo Azzurri, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Kun Shi, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Kyungwook Nam, Georgia Karapostoli, Victor Perelygin, Florian Joel J Bury, Alessandra Fanfani, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, J. Duarte Campderros, Gul Gokbulut, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, M. Olmedo Negrete, Denis Rathjens, Stefaan Tavernier, A. A. Bin Anuar, Atanu Modak, Damir Lelas, Miao Hu, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Ali Awais, E. Ayala, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Diego Ciangottini, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Francesca Cavallari, Claudio Caputo, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Emmanuelle Perez, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Ivan Ovtin, D. A. Sanz Becerra, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Aurélien Carle, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Justin Pilot, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matej Roguljic, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Wei Li, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Geum Bong Yu, Maxim Pieters, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Alexandre Zabi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Dermot Moran, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Andrea Delgado, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Alexis Pompili, Arnab Purohit, Pierluigi Bortignon, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Duncan Leggat, Stephen Wimpenny, Maria Savina, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Wolfgang Funk, A. Baden, Ulrich Heintz, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Arnaud Steen, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Victor Shang, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Dan Quach, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Robin Aggleton, Ozgun Kara, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Marta Tornago, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Daniel Gastler, J. Park, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Malte Backhaus, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Martin Erdmann, Henning Flacher, Igor Vorobiev, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Martin Delcourt, L. J. Gutay, Candan Isik, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Nikolaos Manthos, Ilirjan Margjeka, Elizabeth Starling, Andrew Wisecarver, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Johny Jaramillo, Nan Lu, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, René Caspart, V. Andreev, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Adel Terkulov, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Kerstin Borras, Christopher Brainerd, Francesco Fallavollita, Giacomo Fedi, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Muhammad Waqas, Emanuela Barberis, Patricia McBride, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Avraham Yagil, Julie Managan Hogan, Michael Dittmar, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Konstantin Androsov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Marino Missiroli, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Piergiulio Lenzi, Dmitry Hits, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Jorma Tuominiemi, Panos A Razis, Grace Cummings, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Alexander Droll, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Liliana Teodorescu, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, Rajat Gupta, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Mia Tosi, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, L. Romero, Samuel Baxter, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Prashant Shukla, Jacob Linacre, E. Palencia Cortezon, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Vladislav Shalaev, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Shahram Rahatlou, James Dolen, A. Morelos Pineda, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Davide Zuolo, Bilal Kiani, Georgios Bakas, Vyacheslav Valuev, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Alexander Snigirev, S. Ragazzi, Z. Ye, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Henning Kirschenmann, Mykola Savitskyi, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Rossin, Maria Spiropulu, H. El Mamouni, Christian Dorfer, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Georg Auzinger, Alexander Ershov, Matthew Herndon, M. Aldaya Martin, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Roy Montalvo, F. Vazquez Valencia, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Alexander Nikitenko, Didier Contardo, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Elisa Fontanesi, Chiara Aime, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Valerie Scheurer, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Patrick Asenov, Valeria Botta, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Anthony Moeller, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Simon Christoph Schuler, Brent Yates, Oliver Buchmuller, Dipanwita Dutta, Giovanni Franzoni, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Konstantin Shchablo, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Meena Meena, Nicholas John Hadley, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Tribeni Mishra, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Alexei Safonov, H. S. Chen, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Gianni Masetti, Christopher Cosby, Jovan Milosevic, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Márton Bartók, János Karancsi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Marco Zanetti, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, David Yu, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hyonsan Seo, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Aruna Nayak, Rachael Bucci, Vitaliano Ciulli, Hanwen Wang, J. H. Yoo, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, M. Naimuddin, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Gervasio Gomez, John Rander, Michael Revering, Aniello Spiezia, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, David Petyt, Ulascan Sarica, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Thomas Hebbeker, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Jehad Mousa, Julia Velkovska, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Isabel Ojalvo, Theodor Christian Herwig, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Maral Alyari, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, A. Richards, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, A. De Roeck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. Delgado Peris, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Youn Roh, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Barry Blumenfeld, Mario Kadastik, Daniel Robert Marlow, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, T. V. Dimova, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Timo Peltola, Tahir Javaid, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Michael Schmitt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Nazar Bartosik, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yves Sirois, Nicholas Manganelli, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Alexey Volkov, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Carlo Rovelli, Hevjin Yarar, Ashim Roy, Maria Toms, Andre Frankenthal, Silvio Donato, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Sarah Freed, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Marcello Mannelli, Alicia Calderon, Christian Schwanenberger, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Jeremi Niedziela, Duje Giljanovic, Harry Cheung, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Francesco Brivio, Peter Schleper, Timothy Koeth, Zhen Hu, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandra Oliveros, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tanvi Wamorkar, Tommaso Tedeschi, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, D. Pérez Adán, Christopher Brew, Eshwen Bhal, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Joachim Mnich, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, S. Van Putte, Fotios Ptochos, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Wolfgang Adam, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Philip Harris, Ruchi Chudasama, Nikolai Golubev, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, C. S. Moon, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, K. S. Lee, Geetanjali Chaudhary, M. Della Negra, Marc Dünser, Maria Isabel Josa, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Riccardo Bellan, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Giovanni Petrucciani, Eva Halkiadakis, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Wing Yan Wong, Brian L Winer, Frank Glege, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Alexander Lanev, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Malgorzata Kazana, Claudio Grandi, Kirti Ranjan, Mayda Velasco, Ketino Kaadze, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Andrei Gritsan, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Latino, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, M. Gola, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, M. M. Defranchis, J. Taylor, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Gregory Iles, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, E. A. De Wolf, J. L. Dulemba, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Sumit Keshri, Alice Florent, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Plamen Iaydjiev, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Natasa Raicevic, David Vannerom, Anne A. Campbell, Sunil Bansal, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Gabriella Pugliese, Zhengcheng Tao, Biagio Rossi, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Sanchita Bhattacharya, Kevin Lannon, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, G. Della Ricca, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jordan Damgov, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, P. Klabbers, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, C. E. Flores, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Y. Mohammed, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, S. Cooperstein, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexander Fröhlich, Kenneth Bloom, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, J. Mijuskovic, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Samandeep Sharma, He He, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, D. Soldi, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Cristina Tuve, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, R. G. Kellogg, Peter Timothy Cox, Alexander Pauls, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Emyr Clement, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, James Letts, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, L. Viliani, Seungkyu Ha, Tamas Novak, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Matthew P. Johnson, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Sanghyun Ko, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Peter Meiring, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Milan Stojanovic, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Tiziano Rovelli, Sharad Malik, Byeonghak Ko, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, Carlos Florez, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, Anastasia Karavdina, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, M. Bluj, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, T. W. Wang, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Jane Nachtman, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Amedeo Staiano, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Ignacio Redondo, J. Berenguer Antequera, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Baokai Wang, Z. A. Liu, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Daniele Ruini, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Michail Bachtis, Alexandra Tews, Bennett Marsh, Sa. Jain, Spandan Mondal, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Javier Cuevas, L. Urda Gómez, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, A. C. Le Bihan, Marcello Abbrescia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, D. Valsecchi, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, R. M. Brown, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Markus Spanring, Mark Saunders, N. De Filippis, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Katja Klein, Giovanni Mocellin, Ashish Sharma, A. M. Rossi, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Th. Müller, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alexander Zhokin, Andrea Beschi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Martijn Mulders, Alexander Dierlamm, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, J. Duarte, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Siddhesh Sawant, S. Meola, Natale Demaria, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Navid Rad, N. Turini, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Colin Jessop, Cecilia Elena Gerber
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-35 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
BMBWF (Austria); FWF (Austria)Austrian Science Fund (FWF); FNRS (Belgium)Fonds de la Recherche Scientifique - FNRS; FWO (Belgium)FWO; CNPq (Brazil)Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Cientifico e Tecnologico (CNPQ); CAPES (Brazil)Coordenacao de Aper
Autor:
Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Alexander Spiridonov, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Andrei Oskin, Maria Savina, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Andrew Levin, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Psallidas, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Douglas Wright, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Gabriella Pugliese, Dario Menasce, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Marek Gruchala, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Kevin Lannon, Amitabh Lath, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Dong Ho Moon, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Hyejin Kwon, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Brian Francis, Kyeongpil Lee, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Paolo Checchia, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alberto Messineo, Alessandro Da Rold, Teruki Kamon, Tatyana Dimova, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, John Almond, Ulrich Heintz, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Bjorn Burkle, Mauro De Palma, Adel Terkulov, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jordan Damgov, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Serguei Afanasiev, Martin Erdmann, Malte Backhaus, Jeremy Mans, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Andris Skuja, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Junho Kim, Daniele Ruini, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Thomas Ferguson, Andrea Bellora, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Jose Flix, Laurent Favart, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Michail Bachtis, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Andrea Perrotta, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Jose Monroy, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Marvin Johnson, Gage Dezoort, Rajat Gupta, Nabin Poudyal, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, Sharon Hagopian, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christian Dorfer, Ralf Ulrich, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Bennett Marsh, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Matthew Herndon, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elisa Fontanesi, Young Do Oh, Vasilije Perovic, Bryan Cardwell, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Juliette Alimena, Mohsen Khakzad, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Paul Asmuss, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Fabio Cossutti, Roberto Dell'Orso, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Sergey Troshin, Dennis Schwarz, David D'Enterria, Bugra Bilin, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Helio Nogima, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Si Xie, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Manuel Giffels, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Patrick Asenov, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Sudeshna Banerjee, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Jose M Hernandez, Vladimir Andreev, Lukas Lechner, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Aruna Nayak, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Mehdi Rahmani, Guo-Ming Chen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Yang Yang, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Gervasio Gomez, Matthew Jones, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Atul Gurtu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Benjamin Krikler, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Arabella Martelli, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Olivér Surányi, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, A. Baginyan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Whitbeck, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Ashim Roy, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Pallabi Das, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Luigi Benussi, William Tabb, Andre Frankenthal, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Yuan Chen, Kyungwook Nam, Roy Montalvo, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Christopher Brainerd, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Sung Bin Oh, Thong Nguyen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Mateusz Zarucki, Hans Van Haevermaet, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Nicolaus Kratochwil, David Overton, Yannik Rath, Duje Giljanovic, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Sijing Zhang, Vivian O'Dell, Maksym Titov, Arnd Meyer, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Markus Stoye, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Meiring, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Shirin Chenarani, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Raman Khurana, Pierluigi Paolucci, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Stickland, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Hirosky, Ruchi Chudasama, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Nicolò Tosi, Shabnam Jabeen, Rachel Yohay, Thomas Reitenspiess, Antonio Cassese, F. Simonetto, Theodor Christian Herwig, Erika Garutti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Sergio P Ratti, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, Mykola Savitskyi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Stefanos Leontsinis, Inseok Yoon, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Camilla Galloni, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Giovanni Organtini, Evan Ranken, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Daniel Robert Marlow, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Abdollah Mohammadi, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Tahir Javaid, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Rishi Patel, Ernesto Migliore, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Max Philip Rauch, Valeria Botta, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Ivan Vila, Yao Yao, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, Aliya Nigamova, Yves Sirois, Alexandros Attikis, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Paolo Spagnolo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniel Pitzl, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Andrea Massironi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Matteo Cremonesi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Tielige Mengke, Samila Muthumuni, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Celso Martinez Rivero, Natalia Korneeva, Aurélien Carle, Xudong Lyu, Angira Rastogi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Francesco Moscatelli, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Malakhov, Sarah Freed, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Prakash Thapa, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Claudio Quaranta, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Suman Chatterjee, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Lucia Silvestris, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomas Lindén, Alberto Belloni, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Javier Duarte, Peter Robmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Olmo Cerri, Jan Eysermans, Colin Jessop, Attilio Santocchia, Carlo Civinini, Achille Petrilli, Fabio Iemmi, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ridhi Chawla, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Meenakshi Narain, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Igor Dremin, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Mia Tosi, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Neeti Parashar, Christopher George Tully, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tiziano Camporesi, Ufuk Guney Tok, Francisco Yumiceva, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Quentin Ingram, Prashant Shukla, You-ying Li, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Samuel Bein, Igor Vorobiev, Lothar At Bauerdick, Daniel Spitzbart, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Roberto Rossin, Neil Schroeder, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Klaus Rabbertz, Leonardo Giannini, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Sushil Chauhan, Tyler Mitchell, Stephanie Brandt, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Salavat Abdullin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Igor Lokhtin, Bhumika Kansal, Austin Baty, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Myriam Schönenberger, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, Paolo Giacomelli, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Patrick Janot, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Matthias Kasemann, Carlos Erice, Sunil Somalwar, Stefan A. Maier, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Saswati Nandan, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Paola Salvini, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Mikhail Dubinin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wei Li, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pascal Vanlaer, Antonio Di Pilato, Richard Breedon, David Yu, Filip Moortgat, Frank Jensen, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Brooks McMaster, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, David Mason, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Siew Yan Hoh, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Nicolò Trevisani, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Aashaq Shah, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Georgy Antchev, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Joshua Bendavid, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Nicanor Colino, Jean-Laurent Agram, Maurizio Biasini, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robert M Harris, Robin Erbacher, Prasant Kumar Rout, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Erik Butz, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Steffie Ann Thayil, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Gaël Touquet, Wei Xie, Philip Chang, Geum Bong Yu, Rainer Wallny, Elliot Hughes, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marco Bozzo, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Nicholas Manganelli, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Arun Kumar, Martina Malberti, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Marcos Fernandez, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, D. R. Muller, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Ivan Amos Cali, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jay Dittmann, Irene Bachiller, Tamer Elkafrawy, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Genady Gavrilov, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andreas Mussgiller, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Byeonghak Ko, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, David Jonathan Hofman, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, James G Branson, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Inkyu Park, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Robert Bainbridge, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Souvik Das, Negin Shafiei, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Philip Baringer, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Giles Strong, Young-Il Choi, Pietro Vischia, Eric Wayne Vaandering, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Sarah Malik, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Navid Rad, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Márton Bartók, Camille Camen, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Li Yuan, Alexandre Hakimi, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Petar Adzic, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Giuseppe Barbagli, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Simone Pigazzini, Arthur Moraes, Edward Scott, Grigory Pivovarov, He He, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Nikitas Loukas, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Gianny Mestdach, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Oliver Gutsche, Maciej Malawski, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, David Krofcheck, Joachim Baechler, Zhenan Liu, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Timo Peltola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Tariq Aziz, Juska Pekkanen, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Dave M Newbold, Clément Grimault, Daniel Savoiu, Carlos Florez, Andrea Gelmi, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Olena Hlushchenko, Rohith Saradhy, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Alexandre Zabi, Monika Bharti, Petr Volkov, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, George Karathanasis, Vieri Candelise, Renato Campanini, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Claudio Grandi, Ted Kolberg, Joao Varela, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Volodymyr Myronenko, Claude Charlot, Bipen Singh, Mariana Araujo, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Tommaso Isidori, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Mayda Velasco, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Francesco Fabozzi, Freya Blekman, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Rocky Bala Garg, Wing Yan Wong, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Qianming Huang, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Xin Chen, Catherine Vander Velde, Nicola Amapane, Teresa Rodrigo, Alexander Lanev, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Andreas Nowack, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Schmitt, Olena Karacheban, Carlos Lourenco, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Carlo Rovelli, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrew Evans, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Annapaola De Cosa, Silvio Donato, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Drew Baden, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kerstin Borras, Sam Harper, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Chad Flores, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Iaselli, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Evan Wolfe, Luigi Fiore, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Aniello Spiezia, Harry Cheung, Achim Stahl, Tommaso Tedeschi, Peter Schleper, Natasa Raicevic, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Michael Reichmann, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, J. Conway, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Anton Babaev, Shuichi Kunori, Eddi A De Wolf, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Pierre Van Mechelen, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Victor Murzin, Corrinne Mills, Kevin Sung, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Özlem Özçelik, Martin Kirakosyan, Konstanty Sumorok, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Paolo Azzurri, George Wei-Shu Hou, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Sandeep Bhowmik, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, D. Del Re, Leonid Levchuk, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Giuseppe Latino, Luca Scodellaro, A. Scribano, Dong Hee Kim, Gabor Istvan Veres, Yi-ting Duh, Thoth Gunter, Vincent Lemaitre, Kirti Ranjan, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Riccardo Salvatico, Hans Rykaczewski, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Chiara Mariotti, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, S. Sánchez Navas, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Christos Roskas, Dario Soldi, Andreas Hinzmann, Zhixing Wang, Maria Cepeda, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jorgen D'Hondt, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Milos Dordevic, Ashish Sharma, Carsten Hensel, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Di Croce, Vladislav Borchsh, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Artur Apresyan, Marius Teroerde, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Roberto Mulargia, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Zhaozhong Shi, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Nadeesha Wickramage, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ioannis Evangelou, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Michael Revering, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Lisa Borgonovi, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Georgia Karapostoli, Paul Dauncey, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Gregory Iles, Daniel R Claes, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Dylan Gilbert, Roberto Carlin, Malgorzata Kazana, Tobias Pook, Florian Joel J Bury, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Jay Hauser, Davide Valsecchi, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Mikhail Danilov, Andrei Starodumov, Pieter David, Diogo Bastos, Victor Kim, Kousik Naskar, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Tomasz Gadek, Simona Cometti, P. Klabbers, Adriano Di Florio, Eshwen Bhal, Salvatore Buontempo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Christophe Royon, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Damir Lelas, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Giorgio Maggi, Mauricio Thiel, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Matthias Wolf, Subash Chandra Behera, Paolo Ronchese, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gobinda Majumder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kristian Harder, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Vladimir Petrov, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Thomas N. Williams, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Philip Harris, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Alexey Vorobyev, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Noemi Beni, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Tomas Kello, Samet Lezki, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Sabino Meola, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Renato Potenza, Morgan Lethuillier, Hee-Won Lee, Plamen Iaydjiev, Yasar Onel, Roberto Covarelli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Guenter Eckerlin, Christopher Madrid, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Armen Tumasyan, Sergio Cittolin, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Kaya Tatar, Maria Isabel Josa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Shashikant Dugad, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Eva Halkiadakis, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Glege, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Ignacio Redondo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Antoni Shtipliyski, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Zhicai Zhang, Francesco Fiori, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Michael Mulhearn, William J Spalding, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Pedrame Bargassa, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Giovanni Franzoni, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jay Roberts, Hyonsan Seo, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Rachael Bucci, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Yury Ivanov, Nick Amin, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Nikolay Voytishin, Shahram Rahatlou, Ece Aşılar, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Bhawna Gomber, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Spandan Mondal, Serdal Damarseckin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Yuri Gershtein, Alice Florent, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Emmanuelle Perez, Kamuran Dilsiz, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Bryan Caraway, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, M. Teklishyn, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Cristina Riccardi, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Maria Teresa Grippo, Joscha Knolle, Anatoli Zarubin, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Candan Isik, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Alexander Fröhlich, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Svenja Schumann, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Kenneth Bloom, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Sandhya Jain, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Zhangqier Wang, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Mario Masciovecchio, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Magda Diamantopoulou, Ahmad Lotfy, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Letts, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Kun Shi, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Mohit Gola, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, David Walter, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Jian Wang, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Xavier Janssen, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Ken W Bell, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Gian Piero Siroli, Wim De Boer, Vadim Oreshkin, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessandro Di Mattia, Byung Hun Oh, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Kadir Ocalan, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Alexander Grohsjean, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Gui Nyun Kim, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Pierre Van Hove, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Andrei Gritsan, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Rossi
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::36f631bf51207362c783d021af21b9d3
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
Autor:
Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Stephane Perries, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, Gabor Istvan Veres, J.-M. Brom, E. A. De Wolf, Sarah Catherine Eno, C. A. Salazar González, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Andrei Oskin, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Vladislav Borchsh, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Dominique Gigi, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrius Juodagalvis, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Mohsen Naseri, Andrea Gozzelino, Kerstin Borras, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Natascha Krammer, S. W. Lee, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Abhishikth Mallampalli, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, S. J. Qian, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Sung Keun Park, Dong-Chul Son, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Plamen Iaydjiev, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Dimitri Bourilkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Katerina Lipka, John Almond, Martin Kirakosyan, F. Gasparini, Ketino Kaadze, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, M. R. Adams, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, Dan Quach, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Claudia Pistone, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Alexander Nikitenko, Jack King, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Wolfgang Adam, V. Re, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, Erika Garutti, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Simone Calzaferri, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Laetitia Teodorescu, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Ada Solano, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dipanwita Dutta, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Alexander Dierlamm, Tariq Aziz, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Santeri Laurila, Nadir Daci, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Dave M Newbold, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Merve Ince, Michal Szleper, Etiennette Auffray, Constantin Heidegger, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, R. Taus, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Giacomo Fedi, Natasa Raicevic, Boaz Klima, Giles Strong, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Daniel Savoiu, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. Ayala, A. Savoy-Navarro, Panagiotis Katsoulis, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Markus Stoye, Marius Teroerde, Salvatore Costa, Georgia Karapostoli, Julia Velkovska, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, P. Major, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Sunil Bansal, Oliver Pooth, Nicholas Smith, C. Bernet, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Victor Murzin, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Q. Li, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Peter Robmann, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Alexei Raspereza, Katja Klein, Jan Steggemann, Devdatta Majumder, Marta Felcini, Christoph Heidecker, Marko Dragicevic, Wajid Ali Khan, Andrés Cabrera, Inna Kucher, Antonio Cassese, Kristian Harder, Nadia Pastrone, Andrei Gritsan, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Candan Dozen, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Clément Grimault, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Anna Colaleo, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Jelena Mijuskovic, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Yildiray Komurcu, Maciej Górski, Matej Roguljic, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Andrea Malara, Inseok Yoon, J. L. Dulemba, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. Boudoul, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. Scribano, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Nikitas Loukas, Eleni Erodotou, Marc Dejardin, Davide Valsecchi, Philippe Bloch, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Andris Skuja, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Marc Weinberg, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Markus Radziej, Q. Wang, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, J. S. H. Lee, Tiziano Camporesi, Thomas Bergauer, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Dana Z. Anderson, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, James Strait, M. Medina Jaime, Brent Stone, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Shalini Thakur, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Roberto Mulargia, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, A. Di Mattia, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Urs Langenegger, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Maximilian Heindl, Christophe Royon, Susan Gascon, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Ozgun Kara, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Louise Skinnari, Adrian Byszuk, Dylan Gilbert, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomas Kello, Robin Aggleton, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Vyacheslav Valuev, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Pritam Kalbhor, Daniel Gastler, Andreas Nowack, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Narumon Suwonjandee, Hannu Siikonen, Martti Raidal, Kun Shi, J. G. Branson, Ivica Puljak, Seth Moortgat, Georg Steinbrück, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Graham Wilson, Frank Jensen, P. Sphicas, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Crisostomo Sciacca, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Roberto Tenchini, Emanuela Barberis, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Ferhat Ozok, Denis Konstantinov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Michael Dittmar, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Christoph Garbers, Vukasin Milosevic, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, Nikkie Deelen, David Saltzberg, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Anton Babaev, Mia Tosi, Marco Bozzo, Muhammad Waqas, Nazar Bartosik, N. Turini, Barbara Clerbaux, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Xuejun Wang, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Andreas Nürnberg, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Prasanna Siddireddy, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Dezso Horvath, Olivier Davignon, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Minseok Oh, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Martina Malberti, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Claudio Caputo, V. Rodríguez Bouza, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Irene Zoi, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Vadim Oreshkin, Cristina Tuve, Jacob Linacre, N. Van Remortel, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Meng Xiao, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Ali Mohammadi, E. Gurpinar Guler, Dinko Ferencek, Pedro G Mercadante, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Alice Florent, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Sarkar, Daniel Diaz, Marvin Johnson, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Jay Dittmann, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Marguerite Tonjes, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Shahram Rahatlou, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Nikolay Tyurin, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, C-E Wulz, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Bilal Kiani, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Yacine Haddad, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. A. Ulmer, Fabio Iemmi, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Dong Ho Moon, G. P. Siroli, Muhammad Ovais Ahmad, Adam Elwood, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Yutaro Iiyama, Sami Lehti, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Anastasia Grebenyuk, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Daniele Pedrini, Elisabetta Manca, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, D. Pérez Adán, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Matthias Schröder, Samila Muthumuni, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Rong-Shyang Lu, Benedikt Maier, Gabriella Pugliese, Gianni Masetti, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Andrew Mehta, Konrad Deiters, Anne Dabrowski, Kelly Beernaert, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, L. Ang, Bryan Caraway, Petar Adzic, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Biagio Rossi, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Vytautas Dudenas, Huilin Qu, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Fabio Cossutti, Arsen Khvedelidze, James Letts, Kerstin Hoepfner, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Pierluigi Paolucci, Kevin Lannon, Joachim Mnich, Bhumika Kansal, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Adish Vartak, Stefanos Leontsinis, Valentina Mariani, Elisa Manoni, G. Della Ricca, G. B. Mohanty, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Maria Margherita Obertino, Christoph Grab, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Ivan Shvetsov, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, A. Rossi, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Shirin Chenarani, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Henning Kirschenmann, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Y. Musienko, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jozsef Molnar, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Amanpreet Kaur, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, M. C. Fouz, Fotios Ptochos, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Debarati Roy, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, G. Ortona, Samuel Boren, Younes Otarid, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Márton Bartók, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Irene Bachiller, Y. Ban, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Vladimir Epshteyn, Daniel Marley, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, F. Mohamad Idris, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Malte Backhaus, G. Dissertori, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Luca Scodellaro, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Timo Peltola, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Geonhee Oh, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Ian Laflotte, A. Vorobyev, Jorgen D'Hondt, E. E. Boos, Jennifer Ngadiuba, C. Mills, S. Lo Meo, Á. Navarro Tobar, Camelia Mironov, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Kadri Ozdemir, Michele Gallinaro, Valentina Avati, Michael Schmitt, L. Viliani, Anton Petrov, Kevin Black, Troy Mulholland, Rudy Ceccarelli, Seungkyu Ha, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, S. Y. Hoh, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Riccardo Bellan, Ivan Mikulec, Tom Cornelis, Darin Acosta, J. De Clercq, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Nickolas Mccoll, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sándor Lökös, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Marcus Hohlmann, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Laurent Favart, Garrett Funk, Carlo Rovelli, D. Green, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Walaa Elmetenawee, Cristian Pena, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Silvio Donato, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Giorgia Miniello, Frank Würthwein, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Dmitry Hits, Xin Chen, Jorma Tuominiemi, Teresa Rodrigo, Guido Tonelli, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Davide Zuolo, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, G. Gomez Ceballos, Claudio Grandi, B. McMaster, Irene Dutta, H. El Mamouni, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Norraphat Srimanobhas, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Manas Maity, Vineet Kumar, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, H. Van Haevermaet, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Nikolai Golubev, Chad Freer, Mikhail Kirsanov, Sam Harper, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Marek Gruchala, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Aimilios Ioannou, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, R. Bi, Kirika Uchida, Dermot Moran, Sharad Malik, Harry Cheung, Deborah Pinna, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Neil Schroeder, Joze Zobec, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, K. De Leo, Marco Meschini, Charles C. Richardson, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Daniele Spiga, Atanu Modak, Stefaan Tavernier, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Diego Ciangottini, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Ricardo Eusebi, Marco Cuffiani, William Tabb, C. Neu, Oliver Buchmuller, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Shuichi Kunori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, J. Park, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Stefan Piperov, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Nils Faltermann, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, P. Van Mechelen, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Benjamin Krikler, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Renato Potenza, Matteo Cremonesi, Brian Dorney, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Jingzhou Zhao, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Guenter Eckerlin, Branislav Ristic, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, David Jonathan Hofman, Nitish Dhingra, Edoardo Bossini, W. T. Lin, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Dylan Hsu, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Leszek Grzanka, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Erik Butz, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Alexander Toropin, Raman Khurana, Wei Li, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Tejinder Virdee, Yongho Jeong, Manoj Sharan, Nicolò Tosi, Fabrice Couderc, Manfred Paulini, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Andrea Perrotta, Jessica Prisciandaro, R. Di Maria, Pierluigi Bortignon, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Andrey Uzunian, Wei Xie, Wing Yan Wong, Vincenzo Daponte, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Martin Delcourt, Fuqiang Wang, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Francesco Fallavollita, Christopher Palmer, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Alice Bean, Georgios Daskalakis, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Davide Fiorina, Natalia Emriskova, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Clemens Wöhrmann, Paul Baillon, Eric Christian Chabert, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Justin Pilot, Artur Apresyan, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Balazs Ujvari, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedro Silva, Christian Veelken, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Svenja Schumann, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Alexandros Attikis, Julie Managan Hogan, Andreas Werner Jung, Panos A Razis, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Chandiprasad Kar, Shervin Nourbakhsh, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Juska Pekkanen, Joshua Hardenbrook, Sourabh Dube, Rami Kamalieddin, Malgorzata Kazana, Neeti Parashar, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, C. Collard, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Ulrich Goerlach, Joel Goldstein, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Sebastiano Albergo, Rohith Saradhy, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, Igor Lokhtin, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Duncan Leggat, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Myriam Schönenberger, Francesco Santanastasio, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Stoyan Stoynev, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, M. Ruspa, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Vasken Hagopian, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, G. M. Dallavalle, Luciano Ristori, Norbert Neumeister, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Wolfgang Funk, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Vladimir Cherepanov, Korbinian Schweiger, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Bradley Cox, Sanghyun Ko, Paul Lujan, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Byung-Sik Hong, Ettore Focardi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Zachary Lesko, Pritam Palit, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Michael Hildreth, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Guler Karapinar, Livio Fanò, S. Petrushanko, M. S. Meyer, Samuel May, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, C. E. Flores, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Giuseppe Latino, Tamas Novak, Vincenzo Innocente, John A Coughlan, Mattia Lizzo, Matthew Kilpatrick, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Alessandro Giassi, Hasan Ogul, Camille Camen, Süleyman Durgut, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, John Paul Chou, James Hirschauer, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Rui Xiao, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Kevin Burkett, Christopher Brainerd, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Andreas Hinzmann, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Nadja Strobbe, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Paolo Rumerio, Steven F. Maier, Anthony Moeller, Kenneth Call, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Brent Yates, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Redwan Habibullah, Grigory Safronov, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Marta Verweij, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Kenneth Bloom, Jared Sturdy, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Viesturs Veckalns, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Perry, Sandeep Bhowmik, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Kyle Tos, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Toni Sculac, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Anastasia Karavdina, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, S. Bhattacharya, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Emanuele Usai, Andrey Popov, Zhaozhong Shi, Lisa Borgonovi, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Daniel Pitzl, L. J. Gutay, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Mykola Savitskyi, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Robert Bainbridge, Alexis Pompili, Serdal Damarseckin, Inkyu Park, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Gobinda Majumder, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Alain Givernaud, Giovanni Petrucciani, M. Ramirez-Garcia, H. Rejeb Sfar, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Jane Nachtman, Valeria Botta, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, C. Martin Perez, Sergio F Novaes, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Samet Lezki, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Francesco Fienga, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Damir Lelas, Milan Stojanovic, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Roy Montalvo, R. D. Field, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Oliver Gutsche, János Karancsi, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Vladimir Popov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom, Joachim Baechler, Sébastien Viret, Amedeo Staiano, V. Smirnov, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, M. M. Defranchis, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Giacomo Sguazzoni, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, He He, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Hans Rykaczewski, Nikolaos Manthos, Javier Duarte, Ali Celik, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Wolfram Erdmann, Christopher Mcginn, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Daniel Robert Marlow, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Guillaume Bourgatte, P. Priyanka, Fanbo Meng, David Walter, David Krofcheck, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Jonathan Hollar, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Hyunyong Kim, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Alexey Volkov, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Kirill Skovpen, Haiyan Wang, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Li Li, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, D. Soldi, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Jeremy Mans, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tomasz Gadek, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Tanvi Wamorkar, Nhan Viet Tran, Sarah Freed, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, D. E. Pellett, Thomas Schuh, Alicia Calderon, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Jennifer Chu, Spandan Mondal, Christopher Brew, Marco Rovere, Eshwen Bhal, A. C. Le Bihan, Stefano Argiro, Sandor Czellar, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Giorgio Maggi, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Giuseppe Iaselli, Leonardo Giannini, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, Michael Mulhearn, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, R. M. Brown, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Hannes Jung, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Mark Saunders, Guo-Ming Chen, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Umesh Joshi, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Robert Schöfbeck, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Gabriel Madigan, A. Richards, Mia Liu, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, M. Della Negra, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Francesco Brivio, Paolo Azzurri, Alexander Zhokin, Miroslav Bonchev, Maria Isabel Josa, Marcello Abbrescia, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Wit Busza, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Colin Jessop, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Frank Glege, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, G. B. Yu, A. M. Rossi, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Kamal Lamichhane, Duje Giljanovic, Andreas Albert, Paola Salvini, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Florian Beaudette, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Carlos Lourenco, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, A. Kasem, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, H. S. Chen, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Ivan Ovtin, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Vladimir Korenkov, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Andrea Schmidt, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Cameron Bravo, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini
Publikováno v:
The Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 003
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
43 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03979
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 03, 003 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 003
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
43 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03979
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 03, 003 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-48 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Measurements of the fiducial inclusive and differential production cross sections of the Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13 TeV are performed using events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of W
Measurements of the fiducial inclusive and differential production cross sections of the Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13 TeV are performed using events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of W
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b8b6ebb9dfd82b8a2399cc0562ff90ed
http://fulir.irb.hr/7202/
http://fulir.irb.hr/7202/
Autor:
Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Ero J., Escalante Del Valle A., Fruhwirth R., Jeitler M., Krammer N., Lechner L., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Pitters F. M., Rad N., Schieck J., Schofbeck R., Spanring M., Templ S., Waltenberger W., Wulz C. -E., Zarucki M., Chekhovsky V., Litomin A., Makarenko V., Suarez Gonzalez J., Darwish M. R., De Wolf E. A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Kello T., Lelek A., Pieters M., Rejeb Sfar H., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Putte S., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Bols E. S., Chhibra S. S., D'Hondt J., De Clercq J., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Marchesini I., Moortgat S., Morton A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Beghin D., Bilin B., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Dorney B., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Kalsi A. K., Makarenko I., Moureaux L., Petre L., Popov A., Postiau N., Starling E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Wezenbeek L., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Gruchala M., Khvastunov I., Niedziela M., Roskas C., Skovpen K., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Vermassen B., Vit M., Bruno G., Bury F., Caputo C., David P., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Donertas I. S., Giammanco A., Lemaitre V., Mondal K., Prisciandaro J., Taliercio A., Teklishyn M., Vischia P., Wuyckens S., Zobec J., Alves G. A., Correia Silva G., Hensel C., Moraes A., Alda Junior W. L., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Brandao Malbouisson H., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Coelho E., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., Fonseca De Souza S., Martins J., Matos Figueiredo D., Medina Jaime M., Melo De Almeida M., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Rebello Teles P., Sanchez Rosas L. J., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Thiel M., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Calligaris L., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lemos D. S., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula S. S., Aleksandrov A., Antchev G., Atanasov I., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Sultanov G., Bonchev M., Dimitrov A., Ivanov T., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Petrov A., Fang W., Guo Q., Wang H., Yuan L., Ahmad M., Hu Z., Wang Y., Chapon E., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Sharma R., Spiezia A., Tao J., Thomas-wilsker J., Wang J., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhao J., Agapitos A., Ban Y., Chen C., Levin A., Li J., Li Q., Lu M., Lyu X., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Wang Q., Xiao J., You Z., Gao X., Xiao M., Avila C., Cabrera A., Florez C., Fraga J., Sarkar A., Segura Delgado M. A., Jaramillo J., Mejia Guisao J., Ramirez F., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Salazar Gonzalez C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez N., Giljanovic D., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Majumder D., Mesic B., Roguljic M., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M. W., Attikis A., Erodotou E., Ioannou A., Kole G., Kolosova M., Konstantinou S., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Saka H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Kveton A., Tomsa J., Ayala E., Carrera Jarrin E., Abdelalim A. A., Abu Zeid S., Khalil S., Lotfy A., Mahmoud M. A., Bhowmik S., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Dewanjee R. K., Ehataht K., Kadastik M., Raidal M., Veelken C., Eerola P., Forthomme L., Kirschenmann H., Osterberg K., Voutilainen M., Brucken E., Garcia F., Havukainen J., Karimaki V., Kim M. S., Kinnunen R., Lampen T., Lassila-Perini K., Laurila S., Lehti S., Linden T., Siikonen H., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Luukka P., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Lenzi B., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M. O., Savoy-Navarro A., Titov M., Yu G. B., Ahuja S., Amendola C., Beaudette F., Bonanomi M., Busson P., Charlot C., Davignon O., Diab B., Falmagne G., Granier de Cassagnac R., Kucher I., Lobanov A., Martin Perez C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Rembser J., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J. -L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bourgatte G., Brom J. -M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Fontaine J. -C., Gele D., Goerlach U., Grimault C., Le Bihan A. -C., Van Hove P., Asilar E., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Camen C., Carle A., Chanon N., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Jain S., Laktineh I. B., Lattaud H., Lesauvage A., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Torterotot L., Touquet G., Vander Donckt M., Viret S., Adamov G., Tsamalaidze Z., Feld L., Klein K., Lipinski M., Meuser D., Pauls A., Preuten M., Rauch M. P., Schulz J., Teroerde M., Eliseev D., Erdmann M., Fackeldey P., Fischer B., Ghosh S., Hebbeker T., Hoepfner K., Keller H., Mastrolorenzo L., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mocellin G., Mondal S., Mukherjee S., Noll D., Novak A., Pook T., Pozdnyakov A., Quast T., Radziej M., Rath Y., Reithler H., Roemer J., Schmidt A., Schuler S. C., Sharma A., Wiedenbeck S., Zaleski S., Dziwok C., Flugge G., Haj Ahmad W., Hlushchenko O., Kress T., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Roy D., Sert H., Stahl A., Ziemons T., Aarup Petersen H., Aldaya Martin M., Asmuss P., Babounikau I., Baxter S., Behnke O., Bermudez Martinez A., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Botta V., Brunner D., Campbell A., Cardini A., Connor P., Consuegra Rodriguez S., Danilov V., De Wit A., Defranchis M. M., Didukh L., Dominguez Damiani D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Elwood A., Estevez Banos L. I., Gallo E., Geiser A., Giraldi A., Grohsjean A., Guthoff M., Haranko M., Harb A., Jafari A., Jomhari N. Z., Jung H., Kasem A., Kasemann M., Kaveh H., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Knolle J., Krucker D., Lange W., Lenz T., Lidrych J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I. -A., Metwally J., Meyer A. B., Meyer M., Missiroli M., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Myronenko V., Otarid Y., Perez Adan D., Pflitsch S. K., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Saggio A., Saibel A., Savitskyi M., Scheurer V., Schutze P., Schwanenberger C., Shevchenko R., Singh A., Sosa Ricardo R. E., Tholen H., Tonon N., Turkot O., Vagnerini A., Van De Klundert M., Walsh R., Walter D., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Wuchterl S., Zenaiev O., Zlebcik R., Aggleton R., Bein S., Benato L., Benecke A., De Leo K., Dreyer T., Ebrahimi A., Feindt F., Frohlich A., Garbers C., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Gunnellini P., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Karavdina A., Kasieczka G., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kurz S., Kutzner V., Lange J., Lange T., Malara A., Multhaup J., Niemeyer C. E. N., Nigamova A., Pena Rodriguez K. J., Rieger O., Schleper P., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Schwarz D., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbruck G., Vormwald B., Zoi I., Baselga M., Baur S., Bechtel J., Berger T., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Droll A., El Morabit K., Faltermann N., Floh K., Giffels M., Gottmann A., Hartmann F., Heidecker C., Husemann U., Iqbal M. A., Katkov I., Keicher P., Koppenhofer R., Kudella S., Maier S., Metzler M., Mitra S., Mozer M. U., Muller D., Muller T., Musich M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Rauser J., Savoiu D., Schafer D., Schnepf M., Schroder M., Seith D., Shvetsov I., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wassmer M., Weber M., Wohrmann C., Wolf R., Wozniewski S., Anagnostou G., Asenov P., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Paspalaki G., Stakia A., Diamantopoulou M., Karasavvas D., Karathanasis G., Kontaxakis P., Koraka C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis A., Panagiotou A., Papavergou I., Saoulidou N., Theofilatos K., Vellidis K., Vourliotis E., Bakas G., Kousouris K., Papakrivopoulos I., Tsipolitis G., Zacharopoulou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Gianneios P., Katsoulis P., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manitara K., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Strologas J., Bartok M., Chudasama R., Csanad M., Gadallah M. M. A., Major P., Mandal K., Mehta A., Pasztor G., Suranyi O., Veres G. I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Teyssier D., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Csorgo T., Lokos S., Nemes F., Novak T., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J. R., Kumar D., Panwar L., Tiwari P. C., Bahinipati S., Dash D., Kar C., Mal P., Mishra T., Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu V. K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sur N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chauhan S., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur A., Kaur S., Kumari P., Lohan M., Meena M., Sandeep K., Sharma S., Singh J. B., Virdi A. K., Ahmed A., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Gola M., Keshri S., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Priyanka P., Ranjan K., Shah A., Bharti M., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhowmik D., Dutta S., Gomber B., Maity M., Nandan S., Palit P., Purohit A., Rout P. K., Saha G., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh B., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Behera S. C., Kalbhor P., Muhammad A., Pradhan R., Pujahari P. R., Sikdar A. K., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mishra D. K., Naskar K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Bhat M. A., Dugad S., Kumar Verma R., Sarkar U., Banerjee S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Karmakar S., Kumar S., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sahoo N., Dube S., Kansal B., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Rastogi A., Bakhshiansohi H., Chenarani S., Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Aly R., Aruta C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Di Florio A., Di Pilato A., Elmetenawee W., Fiore L., Gelmi A., Gul M., Iaselli G., Ince M., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Margjeka I., Merlin J. A., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Simone F. M., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Borgonovi L., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Ciocca C., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Diotalevi T., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fontanesi E., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Iemmi F., Meo S. L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Cassese A., Ceccarelli R., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Fiori F., Focardi E., Latino G., Lenzi P., Lizzo M., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Seidita R., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Piccolo D., Bozzo M., Ferro F., Mulargia R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Beschi A., Brivio F., Cetorelli F., Ciriolo V., De Guio F., Dinardo M. E., Dini P., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Guzzi L., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Menasce D., Monti F., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Valsecchi D., Zuolo D., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Iorio A., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Layer L., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Rossi B., Sciacca C., Voevodina E., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Boletti A., Bragagnolo A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Hoh S. Y., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Presilla M., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Strong G., Tiko A., Tosi M., Yarar H., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Calzaferri S., Fiorina D., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fano L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Moscatelli F., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Tedeschi T., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bertacchi V., Bianchini L., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell'Orso R., Di Domenico M. R., Donato S., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Manca E., Mandorli G., Messineo A., Palla F., Ramirez-Sanchez G., Rizzi A., Rolandi G., Roy Chowdhury S., Scribano A., Shafiei N., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Turini N., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Quaranta C., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Tramontano R., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Bellora A., Biino C., Cappati A., Cartiglia N., Cometti S., Costa M., Covarelli R., Demaria N., Kiani B., Legger F., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ruspa M., Salvatico R., Siviero F., Sola V., Solano A., Soldi D., Staiano A., Trocino D., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Da Rold A., Della Ricca G., Vazzoler F., Dogra S., Huh C., Kim B., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Lee J., Lee S. W., Moon C. S., Oh Y. D., Pak S. I., Sekmen S., Yang Y. C., Kim H., Moon D. H., Francois B., Kim T. J., Park J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Ha S., Hong B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lim J., Park S. K., Yoo J., Goh J., Gurtu A., Kim H. S., Kim Y., Almond J., Bhyun J. H., Choi J., Jeon S., Kim J., Kim J. S., Ko S., Kwon H., Lee H., Lee S., Nam K., Oh B. H., Oh M., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo H., Yang U. K., Yoon I., Jeon D., Kim J. H., Ko B., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Roh Y., Song D., Watson I. J., Yoo H. D., Choi Y., Hwang C., Jeong Y., Lee Y., Yu I., Veckalns V., Juodagalvis A., Rinkevicius A., Tamulaitis G., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Benitez J. F., Castaneda Hernandez A., Murillo Quijada J. A., Valencia Palomo L., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Ramirez-Garcia M., Vazquez Valencia F., Eysermans J., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Mijuskovic J., Raicevic N., Krofcheck D., Bheesette S., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Asghar M. I., Awan M. I. M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Avati V., Grzanka L., Malawski M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gorski M., Kazana M., Szleper M., Traczyk P., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Araujo M., Bargassa P., Bastos D., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Niknejad T., Seixas J., Shchelina K., Toldaiev O., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavine V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Seitova D., Shalaev V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Teryaev O., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Zhizhin I., Gavrilov G., Golovtcov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sosnov D., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Volkov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Y., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Pivovarov G., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Nikitenko A., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bychkova O., Philippov D., Popova E., Rusinov V., Zhemchugov E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Savrin V., Blinov V., Dimova T., Kardapoltsev L., Ovtin I., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Babaev A., Iuzhakov A., Okhotnikov V., Sukhikh L., Borchsh V., Ivanchenko V., Tcherniaev E., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Dordevic M., Milenovic P., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Alvarez Fernandez A., Bachiller I., Barrio Luna M., Bedoya C. F., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Fernandez Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Moran D., Navarro Tobar A., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Sanchez Navas S., Soares M. S., Triossi A., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Troconiz J. F., Reyes-Almanza R., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Cuevas J., Erice C., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Ramon Alvarez C., Rodriguez Bouza V., Sanchez Cruz S., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chazin Quero B., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Fernandez Manteca P. J., Garcia Alonso A., Gomez G., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Prieels C., Ricci-Tam F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Russo L., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vizan Garcia J. M., Jayananda M., Kailasapathy B., Sonnadara D. U. J., Wickramarathna D., Dharmaratna W. G. D., Liyanage K., Perera N., Wickramage N., Aarrestad T. K., Abbaneo D., Akgun B., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baechler J., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Bianco M., Bocci A., Bortignon P., Bossini E., Brondolin E., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Cristella L., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daci N., Daponte V., David A., De Roeck A., Deile M., Di Maria R., Dobson M., Dunser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Emriskova N., Fallavollita F., Fasanella D., Fiorendi S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Giani S., Gigi D., Gill K., Glege F., Gouskos L., Guilbaud M., Gulhan D., Hegeman J., Iiyama Y., Innocente V., James T., Janot P., Kaspar J., Kieseler J., Komm M., Kratochwil N., Lange C., Lecoq P., Long K., Lourenco C., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Massironi A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Ngadiuba J., Niedziela J., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pantaleo F., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Rabady D., Racz A., Rieger M., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Scarfi S., Schafer C., Schwick C., Selvaggi M., Silva P., Snoeys W., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Summers S., Tavolaro V. R., Treille D., Tsirou A., Van Onsem G. P., Vartak A., Verzetti M., Wozniak K. A., Zeuner W. D., Caminada L., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Backhaus M., Berger P., Calandri A., Chernyavskaya N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donega M., Dorfer C., Gadek T., Gomez Espinosa T. A., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Lyon A. -M., Manzoni R. A., Meinhard M. T., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pauss F., Perovic V., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Pigazzini S., Ratti M. G., Reichmann M., Reissel C., Reitenspiess T., Ristic B., Ruini D., Sanz Becerra D. A., Schonenberger M., Shchutska L., Stampf V., Vesterbacka Olsson M. L., Wallny R., Zhu D. H., Amsler C., Botta C., Brzhechko D., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Del Burgo R., Heikkila J. K., Huwiler M., Jofrehei A., Kilminster B., Leontsinis S., Macchiolo A., Meiring P., Mikuni V. M., Molinatti U., Neutelings I., Rauco G., Reimers A., Robmann P., Schweiger K., Takahashi Y., Wertz S., Adloff C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Roy A., Sarkar T., Yu S. S., Ceard L., Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Hou W. -S., Li Y., Lu R. -S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Yazgan E., Asavapibhop B., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Srimanobhas N., Boran F., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dolek F., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar Guler E., Hos I., Isik C., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Simsek A. E., Tali B., Tok U. G., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Yalvac M., Atakisi I. O., Gulmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozcelik O., Tekten S., Yetkin E. A., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Komurcu Y., Sen S., Aydogmus Sen F., Cerci S., Kaynak B., Ozkorucuklu S., Sunar Cerci D., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Bhal E., Bologna S., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Krikler B., Paramesvaran S., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-Storey S., Smith V. J., Taylor J., Titterton A., Bell K. W., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Ellis K. V., Harder K., Harper S., Linacre J., Manolopoulos K., Newbold D. M., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Reis T., Schuh T., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Bainbridge R., Bloch P., Bonomally S., Borg J., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Cepaitis V., Chahal G. S., Colling D., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Everaerts P., Fedi G., Hall G., Iles G., Langford J., Lyons L., Magnan A. -M., Malik S., Martelli A., Milosevic V., Nash J., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Uchida K., Virdee T., Wardle N., Webb S. N., Winterbottom D., Zecchinelli A. G., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Mackay C. K., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Zahid S., Brinkerhoff A., Call K., Caraway B., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kanuganti A. R., Madrid C., McMaster B., Pastika N., Sawant S., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Uniyal R., Vargas Hernandez A. M., Buccilli A., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Gleyzer S. V., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Akpinar A., Albert A., Arcaro D., Cosby C., Demiragli Z., Gastler D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Salyer K., Sperka D., Spitzbart D., Suarez I., Yuan S., Zou D., Benelli G., Burkle B., Coubez X., Cutts D., Duh Y., Hadley M., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Lau K. T., Narain M., Sagir S., Syarif R., Usai E., Wong W. Y., Yu D., Zhang W., Band R., Brainerd C., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Jensen F., Ko W., Kukral O., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shi M., Taylor D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Yao Y., Zhang F., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hamilton D., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Lam T., Mccoll N., Nash W. A., Regnard S., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Stone B., Valuev V., Burt K., Chen Y., Clare R., Gary J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi S. M. A., Hanson G., Karapostoli G., Long O. R., Manganelli N., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Si W., Wimpenny S., Zhang Y., Branson J. G., Cittolin S., Cooperstein S., Deelen N., Derdzinski M., Duarte J., Gerosa R., Gilbert D., Hashemi B., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Masciovecchio M., May S., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sharma V., Tadel M., Wurthwein F., Yagil A., Amin N., Bhandari R., Campagnari C., Citron M., Dorsett A., Dutta V., Incandela J., Marsh B., Mei H., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Quinnan M., Richman J., Sarica U., Stuart D., Wang S., Anderson D., Bornheim A., Cerri O., Dutta I., Lawhorn J. M., Lu N., Mao J., Newman H. B., Nguyen T. Q., Pata J., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R. Y., Alison J., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Sun M., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., MacDonald E., Mulholland T., Patel R., Perloff A., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Cheng Y., Chu J., Cranshaw D. J., Datta A., Frankenthal A., Mcdermott K., Monroy J., Patterson J. R., Quach D., Ryd A., Sun W., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Alyari M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berry D., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Canepa A., Cerati G. B., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grunendahl S., Gutsche O., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Heller R., Herwig T. C., Hirschauer J., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klijnsma T., Klima B., Kortelainen M. J., Lammel S., Lewis J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Papadimitriou V., Pedro K., Pena C., Prokofyev O., Ravera F., Reinsvold Hall A., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Smith N., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Wang M., Weber H. A., Woodard A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cadamuro L., Cherepanov V., Errico F., Field R. D., Guerrero D., Joshi B. M., Kim M., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Lo K. H., Matchev K., Menendez N., Mitselmakher G., Rosenzweig D., Shi K., Zuo X., Joshi Y. R., Adams T., Askew A., Diaz D., Habibullah R., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khurana R., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Prosper H., Schiber C., Yohay R., Zhang J., Baarmand M. M., Butalla S., Elkafrawy T., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Rahmani M., Saunders M., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Becerril Gonzalez H., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Dittmer S., Evdokimov O., Gerber C. E., Hangal D. A., Hofman D. J., Mills C., Oh G., Roy T., Tonjes M. B., Varelas N., Viinikainen J., Wang X., Wu Z., Alhusseini M., Bilki B., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Koseyan O. K., Merlo J. -P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Amram O., Blumenfeld B., Corcodilos L., Eminizer M., Gritsan A. V., Kyriacou S., Maksimovic P., Mantilla C., Roskes J., Swartz M., Vami T. A., Baldenegro Barrera C., Baringer P., Bean A., Bylinkin A., Isidori T., King J., Krintiras G., Kropivnitskaya A., Lindsey C., Minafra N., Murray M., Rogan C., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Tapia Takaki J. D., Williams J., Wilson G., Duric S., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Kim D., Maravin Y., Mendis D. R., Mitchell T., Modak A., Mohammadi A., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Adams E., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Eno S. C., Feng Y., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Koeth T., Mignerey A. C., Nabili S., Seidel M., Skuja A., Tonwar S. C., Wang L., Wong K., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D'Alfonso M., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Harris P., Hsu D., Hu M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krupa J., Lee Y. -J., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Rankin D., Roland C., Roland G., Shi Z., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang T. W., Wang Z., Wyslouch B., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Guts S., Hansen P., Hiltbrand J., Krohn M., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Revering M., Rusack R., Saradhy R., Schroeder N., Strobbe N., Wadud M. A., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Finco L., Golf F., Gonzalez Fernandez J. R., Kravchenko I., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Tabb W., Agarwal G., Harrington C., Hay L., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., McLean C., Nguyen D., Parker A., Pekkanen J., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Freer C., Haddad Y., Hortiangtham A., Madigan G., Marzocchi B., Morse D. M., Nguyen V., Orimoto T., Skinnari L., Tishelman-Charny A., Wamorkar T., Wang B., Wisecarver A., Wood D., Bueghly J., Chen Z., Gilbert A., Gunter T., Hahn K. A., Odell N., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Velasco M., Bucci R., Dev N., Goldouzian R., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Lannon K., Li W., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Mcalister I., Meng F., Mohrman K., Musienko Y., Ruchti R., Siddireddy P., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wightman A., Wolf M., Zygala L., Alimena J., Bylsma B., Cardwell B., Durkin L. S., Francis B., Hill C., Ji W., Lefeld A., Winer B. L., Yates B. R., Dezoort G., Elmer P., Greenberg B., Haubrich N., Higginbotham S., Kalogeropoulos A., Kopp G., Kwan S., Lange D., Lucchini M. T., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroue P., Stickland D., Tully C., Norberg S., Barnes V. E., Chawla R., Das S., Gutay L., Jones M., Jung A. W., Mahakud B., Negro G., Neumeister N., Peng C. C., Piperov S., Qiu H., Schulte J. F., Trevisani N., Wang F., Xiao R., Xie W., Cheng T., Dolen J., Parashar N., Stojanovic M., Baty A., Dildick S., Ecklund K. M., Freed S., Geurts F. J. M., Kilpatrick M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Shi W., Stahl Leiton A. G., Tu Z., Zhang A., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Dulemba J. L., Fallon C., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Ranken E., Taus R., Chiarito B., Chou J. P., Gandrakota A., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hart A., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Karacheban O., Laflotte I., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thayil S. A., Thomas S., Acharya H., Delannoy A. G., Spanier S., Bouhali O., Dalchenko M., Delgado A., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Luo S., Malhotra S., Mueller R., Overton D., Pernie L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Hegde V., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Mengke T., Muthumuni S., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Whitbeck A., Appelt E., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Padeken K., Romeo F., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Verweij M., Ang L., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Cummings G., Hakala J., Hirosky R., Joyce M., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Tannenwald B., Wolfe E., Xia F., Karchin P. E., Poudyal N., Sturdy J., Thapa P., Black K., Bose T., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., De Bruyn I., Dodd L., Galloni C., He H., Herndon M., Herve A., Hussain U., Lanaro A., Loeliger A., Loveless R., Madhusudanan Sreekala J., Mallampalli A., Pinna D., Ruggles T., Savin A., Shang V., Smith W. H., Teague D., Trembath-reichert S., Vetens W.
Results are reported from a search for the lepton flavor violating decay τ → 3μ in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 TeV. The data sample corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 33.2 fb−1 recorded by the CMS experiment at the LHC in 2016. T
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::190654d58ae61ba9a32db23d72bb9327
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11769/526801
http://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11769/526801