Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 27
pro vyhledávání: '"Hosni Salem"'
Autor:
Knight, Sr, Chu, K, Lapitan, Mc, Dare, Aj, Pius, R, Shaw, Ca, Drake, Tm, Norman, L, Ademuyiwa, Ao, Adisa, Ao, Aguilera, Ml, Al-Saqqa, Sw, Al-Slaibi, I, Bhangu, A, Biccard, Bm, Brocklehurst, P, Costas-Chavarri, A, Elhadi, M, Fairfield, Cj, Fitzgerald, Je, Ghosh, D, Glasbey, J, Henegouwen, Miv, Ingabire, Jca, Kingham, Tp, Lawani, I, Lieske, B, Lilford, R, Martin, J, Mclean, Ka, Moore, R, Morton, D, Nepogodiev, D, Ntirenganya, F, Pata, F, Pinkney, T, Stephen, R Knight, Catherine, A Shaw, Riinu, Pius, Thomas, M Drake, Lisa, Norman, Adesoji, O Ademuyiwa, Adewale, O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Sara, W Al-Saqqa, Ibrahim, Al-Slaibi, Aneel, Bhangu, Bruce, M Biccard, Peter, Brocklehurst, Ainhoa, Costas-Chavarri, Kathryn, Chu, Anna, Dare, Muhammed, Elhadi, Cameron, J Fairfield, J Edward Fitzgerald, Dhruv, Ghosh, James, Glasbey, Mark, I van Berge Henegouwen, C Allen Ingabire, J, T Peter Kingham, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Ismaïl, Lawani, Bettina, Lieske, Richard, Lilford, Janet, Martin, Kenneth, A McLean, Rachel, Moore, Dion, Morton, Dmitri, Nepogodiev, Faustin, Ntirenganya, Francesco, Pata, Thomas, Pinkney, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Aya, Riad, Hosni Khairy Salem, Joana, Simões, Richard, Spence, Neil, Smart, Stephen, Tabiri, Hannah, Thomas, Thomas, G Weiser, Malcolm, West, John, Whitaker, Ewen, M Harrison, Arben, Gjata, Maria Marta Modolo, Sebastian, King, Erick, Chan, Sayeda Nazmun Nahar, Ade, Waterman, Dominique, Vervoort, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Bernardo De Azevedo, Ana Gabriela Figueiredo, Manol, Sokolov, Venerand, Barendegere, Gerald, Ekwen, Arnav, Agarwal, Qinyang, Liu, Juan Camilo Correa, Kalisya Luc Malemo, Jacques, Bake, Jakov, Mihanovic, Kamila, Kunčarová, Julius, Orhalmi, Hosni, Salem, Jyri, Teras, Aristotelis, Kechagias, Alexis, P Arnaud, Judith, Lindert, Vasileios, Kalles, Maria-Lorena, Aguilera-Arevalo, Gustavo, Recinos, Zsolt, Baranyai, Basant, Kumar, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Sanoop Koshy Zachariah, Philip, Alexander, Sunil Kumar Venkatappa, Pramesh, C, Radhian, Amandito, Christina, Fleming, Luca, Ansaloni, Gianluca, Pellino, Ahmed, M Altibi, Ibrahim, Nour, Intisar, Hamdun, Ali, M Ghellai, Donatas, Venskutonis, Tomas, Poskus, Justas, Zilinskas, Precious, Malemia, Yong Yong Tew, Elaine, Borg, Sarah, Ellul, Fatima Zahraa Wafqui, David, W Borowski, Anne Sophie van Dalen, Cameron, Wells, Harissou, Adamou, Adesoji, Ademuyiwa, Adewale, Adisa, Kjetil, Søreide, Sara Al Saqqa, Osaid, Alser, Haya, Tahboub, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Sebastian Shu Yip, Piotr, Major, António Sampaio Soares, Matei Razvan Bratu, Andrey, Litvin, Armen, Vardanyan, Ahmad, Gudal, Naif, Albati, Jovan, Juloski, Miran, Rems, Sarah, Rayne, Stephanie Van Straten, Yoshan, Moodley, Irene Ortega Vázquez, Jaime, Ruiz-Tovar, Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Sujeewa Priyantha Bandara Thalgaspitiya, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Anmar, Homeida, Yucel, Cengiz, Daniel, Clerc, Muhammad, Alshaar, Hanen, Bouaziz, Yuksel, Altinel, Matthew, Doe, Maryna, Freigofer, Ella, Teasdale, Rakan, Kabariti, Joshua Michael Clements, Stephen Richard Knight, Ahsan, Ashfaq, Ijeoma, Azodo, Gabriela, Wagner, Ivan, Trostchansky, Mayaba, Maimbo, David, Linyama, Helidon, Nina, Amanda, Zeko, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Santiago, Villalobos, Federico, Carballo, Pablo, Farina, Sebastian, Guckenheimer, Marilla, Dickfos, Ankit, Ajmera, Chester, Chong, Ralph, Gourlay, Sikandar, Hussaini, Yi Jia Lee, Adeeb, Majid, Peter, Martin, Rebecca, Miles, Owen James Morris, Jamie, Phua, William, Ridley, Tarunpreet, Saluja, Ryan Renxin Tan, Jen, Teh, Anna, Wells, Bharti, Arora, Qaasim, Dollie, Debbie, Ho, Yanru, Ma, Omattage Mahasha Perera, Anthony, Truong, Amanda Caroline Dawson, Bryan, Lim, Upuli, Pahalawatta, Jacqueline, Phan, Xiao-Ming Sarah Woon-Shoo-Tong, Andrea, Yeoh, Lillian, Charman, Andrew, Drane, Sharon, Laura, Charmaine Chu Wen Lo, Amy, Mozes, Rita, Poon, Hao Han Tan, Ellen, Wall, Prakshi, Chopra, Jasmine De Giovanni, Bal, Dhital, Brian, Draganic, Alexander, Duller, Jonathan, Gani, Yao Kuan Goh, Jun Young Jeong, Brendan, Mcmanus, Prakash, Nagappan, Peter, Pockney, Anya, Rugendyke, Mahsa, Sarrami, Stephen, Smith, Vanessa, Wills, Hsu Ven Wong, Geoffrey, Ye, Geoffrey, Zhang, Ethan, Brooker, Daniel, Feng, Bonnie, Lau, Carlin, Ngai, Sarah, Birks, David, Gyorki, Jaime Otero de Pablos, Ali, Abbosh, Chris, Gillespie, Ahmed, Mahmoud, Bianca, Kwan, Joshua, Lawson, Andrea, Warwick, Janne, Bingham, Andrew, J Cockbain, Nagendra Naidu Dudi-Venkata, Jordan, Ellaby-Hall, Ben, Finlay, Emily, Humphries, Jade, Pisaniello, Monique, Pisaniello, Salma, Salih, Tarik, Sammour, Haidar Hadri Abd Wahab, April De Silva, Nicola, Hayward, Kartik, Iyer, Guy, Maddern, Gian Andrea Prevost, Naga, Annapureddy, Krishna Pranathi Settipalli, Jeremy, Yeo, Lucy, Hempenstall, Lily, Pham, Shaun, Purcell, Cherry, Talavera, Ashish, I Vaska, Gurpreet, Chaggar, Phillip, Chrapko, Annelise, Cocco, Sarah Michelle Crystal Jade Coulter-Nile, Grahame, Ctercteko, James, French, Houchen, Gong, Martijn, Gosselink, Thuvarahan, Jegathees, Ivan, Jin, Michelle, Kalachov, Kathryn, Kiefhaber, Katherine, Lee, Jason, Luong, Steven, Phan, Henry, Pleass, Kelly, Veale, Zhi, Zeng, Angela, Au, Ashe, Debiasio, Idy, Deng, Jananee, Myooran, Amrita, Nair, Peter, Stewart, Anton, Stift, Lukas Walter Unger, Kerstin, Wimmer, Nabila, Ahmed, Syed, Hasan, Saber, Rahman, Margaret, O'Shea, Greg, Padmore, Adrian, Peters, Pietro, Perduca, Guenda, Pulcina, Nicolas, Tinton, Frederic, Buxant, Elsa, Dabin, Giulia, Garofalo, Francis, Dossou, Freddy Houehanou Rodrigue Gnangnon, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Pako, Motlaleselelo, Omphile, Tlhomelang, Igor Lima Buarque, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Aldo Vieira Barros, Ilia, Batashki, Nikolai, Damianov, Vladislav, Stoyanov, Dragomir, Dardanov, Svilen, Maslyankov, Plamen, Petkov, George, Todorov, Evgeni, Zhivkov, Aygulya, Akisheva, Miguel Angel Castilla Moreno, Geno, Genov, Ivelina, Ilieva, Tsvetomir, Ivanov, Martin, Karamanliev, Azhar, Khan, Emil, Mitkov, Tsanko, Yotsov, Boyko, Atanasov, Nikolay, Belev, Mihail, Slavchev, Carlos, Nsengiyumva, Elgan, Jones, Simon, Stock, Steve, Kyota, James, Brown, Tresor Mabanza, K, Lemery Nigo Samuel, Chidi, Otuneme, Ngwang, Prosper, Franklin, Umenze, Marylise, Boutros, Natasha, Caminsky, Sinziana, Dumitra, Richard, Garfinkle, Dominique, Morency, Ebram, Salama, Alexander, Banks, Lorenzo, Ferri, Haitian, He, Amit, Katz, Alexander Sender Liberman, Sarkis, Meterissian, Allison, Pang, Elena, Parvez, Usmaan, Hameed, Fahima, Osman, Sangita, Sequeira, Natalie, Coburn, Alisha, Jaffer, Paul, Karanicolas, Matthew, Mosseler, Reilly, Musselman, Xinyuan, Liu, Ching Wan Yip, Juan Sebastian Garces-Otero, Carolina, Guzman, Sebastian, Sierra, Andres Uribe Valencia, Paulo Andrés Cabrera Rivera, Saul, Camelo, Andrea, Gonzalez, Alejandro, González-Orozco, Manuel Santiago Mosquera Paz, Carlos J- Perez Rivera, Felipe, Gonzalez, Andres, Isaza-Restrepo, Laura, Nino-Torres, Natalia Arias Madrid, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Justin, Tsandiraki, Damir, Jemendžić, Branislav, Kocman, Oliver, Šuman, Renata, Canic, Darko, Jurišić, Ivana, Karakas, Ana Krizanovic Rupcic, Vlatka, Pitlovic, Josip, Samardžić, Mario, Kopljar, Ivan, Bacic, Edgar, Domini, Robert, Karlo, Danijela, Miljanić, Andrea, Simic, Mariam, Ahmed, Majdi Al Nassrallah, Rabiya, Altaf, Talal, Amjad, Ruba, Eltoum, Heba, Haidar, Alhassan, Hassan, Omar, Khalil, Marwan, Qasem, Rommel, Ramesh, Gautham, Sajith, Maham, Wisal, Jan, Žatecký, Michele, Bujda, Katerina, Jirankova, Ales, Paclik, Aya, Abdallah, Mariam Abdulgawad Almogy, Esraa Ayman El-Sawy, Ahmed Moustafa ElFayoumy, Nourhan, Elghareeb, Nourhan Ahmed Esmat, Ahmed, Fadel, Abdullah, Habater, Heba, Hamdy, Amr, Hefni, Marwa, Kamal, Norhan Mohamed Abobakr, Ahmed, Sayed, Nancy, Shaker, Ehab, Taha, Hoda, Tharwat, Omar, Zakaria, Ibrahem, Abdelmotaleb, Ali, Al-Dhufri, Hamza, S Al-Himyari, Enas El Sheikh, Asmaa, Eldmaty, Aya, Elkhalawy, Ahmed, M Elkhashen, Kithara, Magdy, Safa, Mostafa, Habib Doutoum Sadia, Mohamed Mahmoud Saleh, Dina, Samir, Mohamed Yahia Mohamed Ali, Mahmoud, A Nassar, Samar, Abdelhady, Aly, Abdelrazek, Israa, Abdelsalam, Aya, El-Sawy, Eman, Essam, Mohamed, Gadelkarim, Khaled, Ghaly, Mohamed, Hassabalnaby, Rana, Masarani, Nourhan Mohamed Shaaban, Ahmed, Sabry, Menatalla, Salem, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Diaaaldin, Zahran, Moustafa Ramadan Abou El Soud, Esraa Tarek Badr, Hala, Borham, Nehal, Elmeslemany, Mohammad, Elsayed, Fawzia, Elsherif, Sara, Eslam, Gehad, Gaber, Sondos, Ibrahim, Yara, Kamh, Abdelrahman, Mahmoud, Shimaa Gamal Mohamed, Eman, Morshedy, Cinderella, Omar, Fatima Salem Soliman, Shaza, Abdelkawy, Naglaa, Abdelmohsen, Mahmoud, Abdelshakour, Ahmed, Dahy, Norhan, Gamal, Mohammed, Gamal, Ahmad, Hasan, Helal, Hetta, Nehad, Mousa, Mohamed, Omar, Somia, Rabie, Mahmoud, Saad, Bakeer, Saleh, Marwa Sayed Mohamed, Muhammad, Shawqi, Heba Abdelhady Mousa, Mostafa, Alnoury, Mohamed, Elbealawy, Ahmed, Elshafey, Muhammad Essam Ibrahim El Desouki Muhammad Ahmed, Mennatullah, Ghonaim, Fawzy, Hgag, Mohamed, Ibrahim, Mahmoud, Morsy, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Ahmed, Refaat, Hadeer, Samir, Fatma, Shahien, Mohamed, Sobhy, Fathy, Sroor, Esraa, Abdellatif, Marina, Adel, Amr Abdelghani Afifi, Eman, Afifi, Marco, Antaky, Amr, Dawoud, Naira El Zoghby, Amira, El-Remaily, Ali Abdelazez Elzanfaly, Ahmed, Gadallah, Fatma Alzahraa Gamal, Omar, Hashem, Shrouk Medhat Youssef, Aliaa Muhammad Attyah, Malak, Munir, Omar, Shazly, Esraa, Taha, Karim, Wilson, Sawsan, Adel, Asmaa, Ali, Esraa, Eid, Esraa, Elhelow, Marwa, Elmahdy, Bassant, Elshatby, Amany Hossam El-Din Zakaria, Ahmad, Hossny, Eman, Ibrahim, Ahmed, M Yonis, Maram, Metwalli, Basant, Yousry, Esraa, Zid, Mina, A Yacoub, Ahmed, Abdelhakim, Nervana, Abouelsoad, Mo'Min, Alkhatib, Ahmed, Ashraf, Alaa, Ashraf, Yasmin, Elazab, Mahmoud, Elfanty, Osama, Elkabir, Mai, Elsayed, Ahmed, Elshimy, Hager, Elsobky, John, Eskander, Ahmed, Gad, Ward, Hamsho, Noura Khaled Abdelwahed, Menna, Magdy, Dalia, Moharam, Abeer, Osama, Shereen, Ramadan, Radwa, Roum, Taqwa, Sayed, Tarneem, Shehada, Ahmed Mohy Zidan, Khalid, Abbas, Amr, Ali, Mohamed, Attia, Mohamed, Balata, Ayman El Nakeeb, Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Elewaily, Ahmed, Elfallal, Hossam, Elfeki, Ahmed, Elkhadragy, Sameh, Emile, Helmy, Ezzat, Hasnaa, Hosni, Islam, Mansour, Waleed, Omar, Gehad, Othman, Kareem, Sadek, Mostafa, Shalaby, Noura, Shehab-Eldeen, Rawda Anas Khalifa, Helmy, Badr, Mostafa, Eldeep, Ahmed, Eldeep, Amany Eldoseuky Mohammed, Salwa, Khallaf, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Rokia, Mahmoud, Pola, Mikhail, Mahmoud, Morsi, Sara, Mowafy, Dina, Raafat, Amina, Safy, Marwa, Sera, Ahmed Shible Sera, Mostafa Salim Mohamed AbdAllah, Muhammad, Abdelkader, Abdulrahman Osama Abdou, Ahmedgaber, Ahmed, Shireen, Gaafar, Fatma Ibrahim Negm, Mina, Lapic, Ahmed, Maher, Hagar, Mahmoud, Ahmed, Mostafa, Mohamed, Samir, Fatma, Samy, Nourhan, Semeda, Hind, I Shalaby, Alaa, El-Taweel, Ahmed Galal Elnagar, Ahmed Gamal Hemidan, Mohamed, Hussein, Ahmed, A Kandil, Moawad, Mf, Ayat Allah Nasser Hamamah, Mostafa, Soliman, Mohamed, Abdelkhalek, Noura Abdelmaksoud Tawakel, Ahmed Mohamed Abdelwahed, Alrawy, Abdou, Khalid, Atallah, Mohammed Yasser Elsherbeny, Eman, Emara, Mohamed, Hamdy, Omar, Hamdy, Amira, Haron, Salma, Ismail, Islam Hany Metwally, Nihal Mohamed Hamed Elgaml, Ahmed, Nassar, Basel, Refky, Mirna, Sadek, Mahmoud, Saleh, Asmaa, Yunes, Mai, Zakaria, Mohammed, Zuhdy, Notila, Fayed, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Sander, Kütner, Priit, Melnik, Indrek, Seire, Toomas, Ümarik, Eppu, Ainoa, Verner, Eerola, Hanna, Koppatz, Laura, Koskenvuo, Ville, Sallinen, Sini, Takala, Jevgeni, Katunin, Arto, Turunen, Niki, Christou, Muriel, Mathonnet, Vincent, Lavoue, Krystel Nyangoh Timoh, Lucie, Soulabaille, Romain, Lesourd, Aude, Merdrignac, Laurent, Sulpice, Benoît, André, Elodie, Chantalat, Charlotte, Vaysse, Bertrand, Dousset, Sebastien, Gaujoux, Gregory, Martin, Octavian, Clonda, Domantas, Juodis, Klaus, Kienle, Andras, Mravik, Samuel, Palmer, Gabor, Szabadhegyi, Anita Eseenam Agbeko, Solomon, Gyabaah, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Nuhu, Naabo, Atta Owusu Senior, Joseph, Yorke, Frank, Owusu, Francis, Abantanga, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Abdul-Jalilu Mohammed Muntaka, Emmanuel Owusu Abem, Mohammed, Sheriff, Paul, M Wondoh, Dimitrios, Balalis, Dimitrios, Korkolis, Georgios, Gkiokas, Eirini, Pantiora, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Argyrios, Ioannidis, Konstantinos, Konstantinidis, Sofia, Konstantinidou, Nikolaos, Machairas, Anna, Paspala, Anastasia, Prodromidou, Christos, Chouliaras, Konstantinos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Baloyiannis, Ioannis, Mamaloudis, George, Tzovaras, Ioanna, Akrida, Maria-Ioanna, Argentou, Stylianos, Germanos, Evangelos, Iliopoulos, Ioannis, Maroulis, George, Skroubis, George, Theofanis, Christos, Chatzakis, Orestis, Ioannidis, Lydia, Loutzidou, Panagiotis, Karathanasis, Nikolaos, Michalopoulos, Charalampos, Theodoropoulos, Dimitrios, Theodorou, Tania, Triantafyllou, Zoe, Garoufalia, Natasha, Hasemaki, Michalis, Kontos, Gregory, Kouraklis, Stylianos, Kykalos, Theodore, Liakakos, Eustratia, Mpaili, Alexandros, Papalampros, Dimitrios, Schizas, Athanasios, Syllaios, Ekaterini Christina Tampaki, Antonios, Tsimpoukelis, Maria Ioanna Antonopoulou, Eirini, Deskou, Dimitrios, K Manatakis, Dimitrios, Papageorgiou, Menelaos, Zoulamoglou, Christos, Anthoulakis, Michalis, Margaritis, Nikolaos, Nikoloudis, Veronica, Campo, André, Ceballos, Mario-Andrés, Flores, Waleska, Giron, Donghyun, Ko, Gabriel, Martinez, Verónica Rivera Lara, Nataly, Rueda, Andres, Sanchez, Jorge Carlos Guillermo Tejeda Garrido, Alvaro Eduardo Alvarez Rivera, Elvis Benjamin Bamaca Ixcajoc, Lilian Elizabeth Barreda Zelaya, Patricia, Chacòn-Herrera, Ligia Margarita Corea Ruiz, Guillermo, Echeverria-Davila, Mario, Garcia, Danilo, García, Edgar Fernando Gutiérrez Mayen, Noriega, José, Nery, Mazariegos, Diego, Méndez, Michael Paniagua Espinoza, David, Bardos, Marton, Benke, Kristof, Illes, Balint András Kokas, Réka, Szabó, Akhila, Appukuttan, Anjitha, Asok, D K, Vijaykumar, Kapil, Malik, Praveen, Ravishankaran, Ritesh, Tapkire, Guru, Moorthy, Joyner, Abraham, Ramesh, Muthuvel, John, Alapatt, Abhay, Kattepur, Nizamudheen, Pareekutty, Mebanshanbor, Garod, Caleb, Harris, Cliff, Wanniang, Ashish, Gupta, Deepak, Nehra, Sanjeev, Parshad, Rajgopal, Acharya, Rajendra, Badwe, Manish, Bhandare, Urvashi, Jain, Karishma, Kirti, Nita, Nair, Shailesh, Shrikhande, Purvi, Thakkar, Premkumar, Anandan, C S, Archana, Arun Holenarasipur Narasannaiah, Tejaswi, Jagarlamudi, M R, Rashmi, Mallikarjuna, Manangi, Abhishek, Raghavendra, K Seshagiri Rao, Vinay, S, Vinay, Sajjan, Aneesh, Shenoy, Santhosh Shivashankar Chikkanayakanahalli, Kavya, Tharanath, Sushmita, V, Peter, Adidharma, Raksheeth, Agarwal, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Ghafur Rasyid Arifin, Matthew, Billy, Zatira, Elfizri, Alessa, Fahira, Devi, Felicia, Triana Hardianti Gunardi, Nadya, Johanna, Nadia Rahmadiani Nugrahadi, Sonar Soni Panigoro, Siti, Rahmayanti, Retta Catherina Sihotang, Santi Yuanita Brata, Hadi, Winoto, Nastaran, Barati, Manoochehr, Karami, Hamidreza, Khorshidi, Homa, Naderifar, Mazin, A Abdulla, Maggie, Coleman, Ronan, J Doherty, Rob, Hannon, Brenda, Murphy, Aine, Stakelum, Des, Winter, Lylas, Aljohmani, Richard, Farnan, Yeshey, Seldon, Tanna, Tan, Shriya, Varghese, Mohammad, Alherz, Muaaz, Ather, Mohammad, Bajilan, Vivien, Graziadei, Isobel, Pilkington, Omar, Quidwai, Paul, Ridgway, Haaris, Shiwani, Abd Al-Rahman Tahir, Eimear, Blunnie, Daniel, Burke, Niall, Kennedy, Kate, Macdonagh, Maeve, O'Neill, Siobhan, Rooney, Giuseppe, Falco, Guglielmo, Ferrari, Simone, Mele, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Lara, Ugoletti, Maurizio, Zizzo, Gianmaria, Confalonieri, Giovanni, Pesenti, Fulvio, Tagliabue, Gianluca, Baronio, Deborah, Ongaro, Giacomo, Pata, Bruno, Compagnoni, Renato, Salvadori, Lucio, Taglietti, Nicola, D'Alessandro, Pierpaolo Di Lascio, Giovanni, Pascale, Luca, Bortolasi, Tommaso, Campagnaro, Massimo, Carlini, Giorgio, Lisi, Davide, Lombardi, Corrado, Pedrazzani, Domenico, Spoletini, Giulia, Turri, Paola, Violi, Donato Francesco Altomare, Fabrizio, Aquilino, Nicola, Musa, Vincenzo, Papagni, Arcangelo, Picciariello, Leonardo, Vincenti, Dario, Andreotti, Savino, Occhionorelli, Matteo, Tondo, Stefano Maria Massimiliano Basso, Paolo, Ubiali, Riccardo, Cirelli, Marco Enrico Mario Maino, Guglielmo Niccolò Piozzi, Emanuele, Picone, Rosa, Scaramuzzo, Giovanni, Sinibaldi, Alfonso, Amendola, Lorenzo, Anastasio, Luigi, Bucci, Emanuele, Caruso, Antonio, Castaldi, Sara Di Maso, Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi, Giovanni, Esposito, Maria, Gaudiello, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Paola Antonella Greco, Gaetano, Luglio, Andrea, Manfreda, Ester, Marra, Federica, Mastella, Gianluca, Pagano, Roberto, Peltrini, Vincenzo, Pepe, Michele, Sacco, Viviana, Sollazzo, Giovanni, Spiezio, Ettore, Cianchetti, Nunzia, Menduni, Michele Maria Carvello, Francesca Di Candido, Antonino, Spinelli, Fabio, Corsi, Luca, Sorrentino, Fabio, Marino, Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe Asti, Luigi, Bonavina, Emanuele, Rausa, Martina, Asta, Andrea, Belli, Francesco, Bianco, Carmela, Cervone, Paolo, Delrio, Armando, Falato, Andrea Fares Bucci, Rita, Guarino, Ugo, Pace, Daniela, Rega, Emilia De Luca, Gaetano, Gallo, Giuseppe, Sammarco, Giuseppe, Sena, Giuseppina, Vescio, Letizia, Santandrea, Giampaolo, Ugolini, Davide, Zattoni, Nicola, Chetta, Gaetano, Logrieco, Serafino, Vanella, Gianluca, Garulli, Nicola, Zanini, Andrea, Bondurri, Francesco, Cammarata, Francesco, Colombo, Diego, Foschi, Giulia Maria Beatrice Lamperti, Anna, Maffioli, Gianluca Matteo Sampietro, Al'Ona, Yakushkina, Gloria, Zaffaroni, Enrico, Cicuttin, Maria Grazia Sibilla, Harmony, Impellizzeri, Marco, Inama, Gianluigi, Moretto, Sylvie, Mochet, Elisa, Ponte, Antonella, Usai, Stefano, Mancini, Andrea, Sagnotta, Luigi, Solinas, Elisa, Bolzonaro, Nicolò, Tamini, Gianluca, Curletti, Raffaele, Galleano, Michele, Malerba, Sofia, Campanella, Gianfranco, Cocorullo, Francesco, Colli, Paolino De Marco, Nicolò, Falco, Tommaso, Fontana, Leonel Jospin Kamdem Mambou, Antonella La Brocca, Leo, Licari, Brenda, Randisi, Giovanna, Rizzo, Giulia, Rotolo, Giuseppe, Salamone, Roberta, Tutino, Paolina, Venturelli, Stefano, Malabarba, Alessandro, Sgrò, Ivan, Vella, Bruno, Cirillo, Daniele, Crocetti, Giorgio De Toma, Pierfrancesco, Lapolla, Andrea, Mingoli, Paolo, Sapienza, Angela, Belvedere, Stefania, Bianchini, Margherita, Binetti, Arianna, Birindelli, Valeria, Tonini, Mauro, Podda, Fabio, Pulighe, Michele De Rosa, Lorenzo, Bono, Felice, Borghi, Paolo, Geretto, Maria Carmela Giuffrida, Corrado, Lauro, Alessandra, Marano, Luca, Pellegrino, Paola, Salusso, Diego, Sasia, Michela, Campanelli, Alberto Realis Luc, Mario, Trompetto, Roberto, Cardia, Nicola, Cillara, Antonio Nicola Giordano, Antonio, Costanzo, Mario Alessandro Giovilli, Luca, Turati, Silvestro, Canonico, Sciaudone, Guido, Francesco, Selvaggi, Lucio, Selvaggi, Nader, Albsoul, Ahmad, Albsoul, Ala'a Aldeen Alkhatib, Osama, Alsallaq, Justin, Z Amarin, Rami, Ayoub, Isam, Bsisu, S El Muhtaseb, M, Mohammad, Jabaiti, Jamal, Melhem, Yasmeen, Z Qwaider, Mohammad Hasan Salameh, Ahmad, Suleihat, Haya, H Suradi, Mohammad, Alammarin, Almoutuz, Aljaafreh, Mohammad Bani Hani, Zeina Bani Hani, Farah Bani Hani, Toqa, Fahmawee, Shadi, Hamouri, Cyrine, Katanani, Ra'Fat, Tawalbeh, Tamara, Tawalbeh, Hassan, Zawahrah, Mohamad, K Abou Chaar, Lana, Abusalem, Mahmoud, Al-Masri, Hani, Al-Najjar, Lutfi, Barghuthi, Zahra, Ahmed, Adnan, Maulana, Omar, Ngotho, Charbel, Kamau, Aruyaru Stanley Mwenda, Fridah, Bosire, Elizabeth, Mwachiro, Robert, Parker, Ian, Simel, Kimutai, Sylvester, Abdulmunem Ahmed Mustafa Althini, Sofian, Elbarouni, Aya Elseed Elbeshina, Ahmed, Gwea, Ans, Malek, Wedad Albashir Masoud Farag, Abdulwahab, Abdalei, Abu Baker Abdel Malik, Areej, Abo-Khammash, Ma'Aly, Abuhlaiga, Nour, Adnan, Marwa, Albaggar, Asma, Alfitory, Asma, Aljanfi, Fakhruddin, Almuzghi, Zohoor, Altumei, Fatima, Alzabti, Hana, Ashoushan, Mohamed, Assalhi, Joma, Azzubia, Sondos, Bnhameida, Malik, Delhen, Houssein, Elshafei, Hana, Elteir, Fatima, Esbaga, Abdel Aziz Gobbi, Fatma, Hamouda, Hamdan, Hilan, Rania, Ismail, Fieruz, Jebran, Muataz, Kasbour, Galia, Maderi, Saja, Mohammad, Burooj, Mohammed, Habib, Murtadi, Hamassat, Mustafa, Mohamed, Rajab, Sarah, Trenba, Mariam, Wafaa, Eman Al Sagheir, Alabas, Almigheerbi, Ahmed, Alzahaf, Sumayyah Ghayth Bahroun, Najah Ben Dallah, Mahmoud, Elshaibani, Haitem, Eswaye, Maha, Karar, Samah, Omar, Eman, Younes, Maha, Younes, Dafer, Zreeg, Saleh, Abujamra, Firas, Ashour, Mala, Elgammudi, Wesal Omar, F Aljadidi, Enas, Saddouh, Randa, Sharif, Aya, Alabuzidi, Abdulmawlay, Alwerfally, Sarra, Aribi, Fatma, Bibas, Taha, Elfaituri, Yasmine, Elhajjaji, Ala, Khaled, Wegdan, Khalil, Tesneem, Layas, Enas, Soula, Ahmed, Tarek, Muad Fathi Khalleefah Abu Hallalah, Hazem Abdelkarem Ahmed, Tagwa, Alsharef, Abdulsalam Ali Ben Saoud, Tasnim El Gharmoul, Ahmed, Elhadi, Safa, Elrais, Abdulhalim, Shebani, Heba, Zarti, Asaid, Zeiton, Marijus, Ambrazevicius, Nerijus, Kaselis, Migle, Stakyte, Oleg, Aliosin, Agne, Cizauskaite, Sarunas, Dailidenas, Vitalijus, Eismontas, Migle, Kybransiene, Vitalija, Nutautiene, Narimantas, Samalavicius, Dainius, Simcikas, Algirdas, Slepavicius, Albinas, Tamosiunas, Nerijus, Ubartas, Paulius, Zeromskas, Saulius, Bradulskis, Edvinas, Dainius, Juozas, Juočas, Egle, Kubiliute, Juozas, Kutkevičius, Aurimas, Opolskis, Audrius, Parseliunas, Andrejus, Subocius, Egle, Virbickaite, Diana, Zuikyte, Algirdas, Bogusevicius, Kristina, Buzaite, Daiva, Čepuliené, Ieva, Cesleviciene, Vaidotas, Cesna, Jolanta, Gribauskaite, Povilas, Ignatavicius, Mantas, Jokubauskas, Monika, Liugailaitè, Ernest, Margelis, Ruta, Mazelyte, Lina, Pankratjevaitè, Matas, Pažusis, Agne, Rackeviciute, Justina, Saladyte, Monika, Škimelytè, Vygintas, Šlenfuktas, Monika, Sudeikyte, Algimantas, Tamelis, Tomas, Vanagas, Žygimantas, Žumbakys, Aivaras, Atkociunas, Audrius, Dulskas, Justas, Kuliavas, Justas, Birutis, Sigitas, Paškevičius, Mindaugas, Šatkauskas, Donatas, Danys, Matas, Jakubauskas, Lina, Jakubauskiene, Marius, Kryzauskas, Vytautas, Lipnickas, Gabija, Makūnaitè, Fanjandrainy, Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Herizo, Rasolofonarivo, Luc Hervé Samison, Bitiel, Banda, Vanessa, Msosa, Ahmad Imran Ahmad Izzuddin, Andre, Das, Ying Yee Gan, Tan Shong Sheng, Jia Yng Siaw, Mohd Fadliyazid Ab Rahim, Dyg Zahratul Hamrak Abang Jamari, Nurfariza Che Husin, Muhd Yusairi Kamarulzaman, Yi Ping Lim, Nil Amri Mohamed Kamil, Mohd Razeen Mohd Hassan, Saidah Mohd Sahid, Johari, Mustafa, Elaine Hui Been Ng, Wan Khamizar Wan Khazim, Ng Chang Ern, G Lingeshan, P, Syariz Ezuan Sulaiman, Sue Ean Ang, Muhammad Navid Bin Mohamad Sithik, Yih Jeng Cheong, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Law Jia Xian, Aravinthan, Kadravello, I-Ern, Koh, Li-Yen, Ng, Yuki Julius Ng We Yong, Kandasami, Palayan, Chi Xuan Sam, Phuah Siow Jin, Jeremy Tan Ern Hwei, Yita, Tang, Alvin Zubin Ter, Michael Pak-Kai Wong, Andee Dzulkarnaen Zakaria, Zaidi, Zakaria, Fitjerald, Henry, Thyivya, Kalaiselvan, Muhammad Fairuz Shah Abd Karim, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Nora Abdul Aziz, Tak Loon Khong, Peng Choong Lau, Hiong Chin Lim, April Camilla Roslani, Jonathan Chen Ken Seak, Sui-Weng, Wong, Lai Fen Wong, Leow Yeen Chin, Mercy Chinemerem Anyanwu, Zachary, Busuttil, Thomas, Calleja, Kurt Lee Chircop, Ruth, Cutajar, Andrew Michael Dimech, Joseph, Galea, Kiara Gascon Perai, Ruth, Gatt, Lisa, Kelman, Elizabeth, Micallef, Favour, Nwolu, Kim, Sammut, Joanna, Thompson, Sean, Warwicker, Matthew, Zammit, Fernando, Cordera, Efraín Cruz González, Jorge, Sánchez-García, Francisco José Barbosa Camacho, Francisco Javier Barrera López, Carlos Jose Zuloaga Fernandez Del Valle, Eric, Acosta, Iván Romarico González Espinoza, Perla, Moreno, Ana Olivia Cortes-Flores, Clotilde Fuentes Orozco, Alejandro Gonzalez Ojeda, Samantha Corro Díaz González, Laura, Martinez, Bonifacio Mosqueda Amador, Armando, Novoa, Dennet Arturo Olazo Espejo, Alejandro, Jimenez, Federico Lopez Rosales, Elva Gabriela Vanoye, Luis Alberto Garcia Gonzalez, Roberto Carlos Miranda-Ackerman, Manuel, Solano-Genesta, Alethia, Alvarez-Cano, Hector Hugo Romero-Garza, Heriberto, Medina-Franco, Lorelí, Mejía-Fernández, Noel, Salgado-Nesme, Omar, Vergara-Fernandez, Guadalupe Montserrat Gutiérrez-Mota, Francisco Xavier Hernandez Vera, Anabella Llantada Lopez, Gilberto Morgan Villela, Felipe de Jesus Ramirez Padilla, Walezka Tapia Marin, Mónica Martínez Maldonado, Ramses Sánchez Suárez, José Manuel Troche, Chaymae, Benyaiche, Oumaima, Outani, Souadka, Amine, Amine, Benkabbou, Anass Mohammed Majbar, Raouf, Mohsine, Ali, Rafik, Thida, Oung, Moe Moe Tin, Philipp, Plarre, Anna, Alberga, Nina, Sluiter, Jurriaan, Tuynman, Robin, Blok, Didem, Cömert, Roel, Hompes, Marianne, Kalff, Merel Elisabeth Stellingwerf, Pieter, Tanis, Mark van Berge Henegouwen, Elise Maria van Praag, Daan, Wisselink, Michael, Gerhards, Josephine Lopes Cardozo, Emma, Westerduin, Joske de Jonge, Aaw van Geloven, Kaz van Schilt, Frank den Boer, Simone, Stoots, Stijn, Vlek, Jamie, Adams, Ibrahim, S Al-Busaidi, Gabrielle, Budd, Seung Il Choi, Michael Jen Jie Chu, Anurag, Ganugapati, Lucy, Mckinstry, Rebecca, Pascoe, Simon, Richards, Kenrick, Rosser, Annie, Stevenson, Rebecca, White, Shebani, Farik, Jin, Kwun, Ahmed, Murad, Sarah, Cowan, Timothy, Hall, Michael, Hayton, Laminou Malam Sani, Souleymane Oumarou Garba, Ibrahim Amadou Magagi, Oumarou, Habou, Halima, Aliyu, Muhammad, Daniyan, Tunde, T Sholadoye, Lawal, Abdullahi, Lofty-John, Anyanwu, Aminu Mohammad Mohammad, Abubakar Bala Muhammad, Abdurrahman Abba Sheshe, Ibrahim, Suleiman, Alaba, Adesina, Ajibola, Awolowo, Clement, Onuoha, Omotayo, Salami, Ogechukwu, Taiwo, Agboola, Taiwo, Stephen, Kache, Jerry Godfrey Makama, Danjuma, Sale, Olajide, Abiola, Akinlabi, Ajao, Anthony, Ajiboye, Amarachukwu, Etonyeaku, Julius, Olaogun, Ademola, Adebanjo, Opeoluwa, Adesanya, Michael Olatunji Afolayan, Olanrewaju, Balogun, Ayomide, Makanjuola, Samuel, Nwokocha, Rufus Wale Ojewola, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Adewale, Aderounmu, Abdul-Rashid, Adesunkanmi, Augustine, Agbakwuru, Adeleke Akeem Aderogba, Olusegun Isaac Alatise, Olukayode, Arowolo, Oladejo, Lawal, Tajudeen, Mohammed, Chinedu, Ndegbu, Olalekan, Olasehinde, Funmilola, Wuraola, Akinbolaji, Akinkuolie, Arinzechukwu, Mosanya, Omobolaji, Ayandipo, Peter, Elemile, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Samuel Ali Sani, Stephen, Garba, Rebecca Hauwa Sani, Samson, Olori, Henry, Onyebuashi, Ifeanyi, Umoke, Adedire, Adenuga, Ademola, Adeyeye, Olufemi, Habeeb, Bashir, Lawal, Abdulrasheed, Nasir, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Didrik, Kjønås, Elisabeth, Myrseth, Jibran, Abbasy, Abdul, Alvi, Omair, Saleem, Asma, Afzal, Anam, Nazir, Muhammad, Farooq, Ayesha, Liaqat, Syed Asghar Naqi, Ali, Raza, Muzna, Sarfraz, Muhammad, Sarwar, Muntaha, Banglani, Ambreen, Munir, Rahmat, Sehrish, Bushra, Ayub, Raza, Sayyed, Amna, Altaf, Saima, Ayub, Komal, Saeed, Bilal, Syed, Sana Amir Akbar, Abdul Wahid Anwer, Ruqayya Naheed Khan, Amina Iqbal Khan, Shahid, Khattak, Sameen, Mohtasham, Muhammad Asad Parvaiz, Aamir Ali Syed, Abdul Basit Ansari, Noman, Shahzad, Tanwir, Khaliq, Isbah, Rashid, Shahzad Hussain Waqar, Hasan Abu Al-Saleem, Amjad Abu Alqumboz, Mohammad, Alqadi, Adham, Amro, Rawan, Assa, Eman, Awesat, Rawan, Ayyad, Mohammed, Hammad, Ayat, Haymony, Bassel, Hijazi, Bara, Hmeidat, Rowaa, Lahaseh, Aseel, Qawasmi, Alaa, Rajabi, Mohammed, Shehada, Sundus, Shkokani, Yasmine, Yaghi, Nadine, Yaghi, Mohammad, Alzohour, Mohammad, Farid, Yousef Mahmoud Habes, Wesam, Juba, Yanal, Nubani, Abdelrahman, Rabee, Mohammad, Sa'Deh, Saeed, Abed, Iyad Al Basos, Mohammad, Alswerki, Dina, Ashour, Israa, Awad, Samar, Diab, Alaa El Jamassi, Sahar, El-Kahlout, Somaya, Elhout, Ahmed N, K Hajjaj, Doaa, Hasanain, Baraa Nabil Hajjaj, Mohammed, Obaid, Eman, Saikaly, Ahmed, Salhi, Hiba, Al-Tammam, Murad, Almasri, Muath, Baniowda, Doha, Beshtawi, Ali, Horoub, Rami, Misk, Bayan, Mohammad, Rami, Qasrawi, Tasnim, Sholi, Samar, Abu-Nimeh, Abrar, Abu-Srour, Sadi, A Abukhalaf, Samer, Adawi, Barah, Alsalameh, Kholoud, Ayesh, Muawiyah, Elqadi, Ahmad, Hammouri, Fatima Karim Mustafa, Natalie, Marzouqa, Shatha, Melhem, Dima, Miqdad, Balqees, Mohamad, Mhammed, Rawhi, Ayman, B Abu Ahammala, Ahmed Abu Ataya, Israa Abu Jayyab, Samar, Al-Shwaikh, Othman, Alagha, Mohammed, Alasttal, Haneen, Awadallah, Mahmood, Elblbessy, Jehad, Fares, Akram, Jarbou, Ibtisam, Mahfouz, Moath, A Albahnasawi, Asmaa' Abo Mahadi, Hasan, Abuelhatal, Ayham, Abuelqomboz, Abdelrahman, Almoqayyad, Abdallah, Alwali, Reem, Balaawi, Mahmoud, Hamouda, Mohammed, Humeid, Abdullah, Jedyan, Tasneem Mahmoud Abu Hamam, Ghadeer, Matar, Ali, Salem, Tahani, Samra, Nureddin, Shaheen, Karam, Shihada, Ayoob, A Nemer, Mahmoud Abu Al Amrain, Abdulwhhab Abu Alamrain, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Mohammed, R Abu-Rous, Nada, Alfarra, Mohammed, Altaweel, Noor, Alwhaidi, Ramadan, Hamed, Bader, Saqqa, Ahmad, Shaheen, Dana, Aljaber, Loay, Aljaberi, Malak, Alwaheidi, Assef, Jawaada, Hani, Khaldi, Rami, Qahoush, Jalil, Qari, Rana, Saadeh, Ahlam, Salim, Aseel, Yacoub, Abbas, Abbas, Rana Abu Shua'ib, Baraa Abu Zainah, Mahmoud, Abusirrees, Basheer, Babaa, Ola, Barhoush, Asef Belal Qadomi, Laith, Daraghmeh, Reema, Haji, Alaa, Khatatbeh, Lana, Khatib, Salsabeel, Qarariah, Yara, Quzmar, Khalil, Safadi, Roqaya, Salameh, Mohammad, Hassan, Shifaa, Herzallah, Loai, Massad, Ahmed, Nazzal, Ranin, Nazzal, Dennis, Escobar, Gustavo Miguel Machain, V, Agustin Rodriguez Gonzalez, Jorge Emerson Chachaima Mar, Nathaly Olga Chinchihualpa Paredes, Vicente, Cuba, Walter, Lopez, Maria Milagros Niquen Jimenez, Nestor Alberto Sanchez Bartra, Olenka Sapallanay Ojeda, Diego, Sequeiros, Andrea Toscano Pacheco, María, Vergara, Sol, Abarca, Rodrigo, Alcorta, Giuliano, Borda-Luque, Ivan Edward Eusebio Zegarra, Claudia Luján López, Mirella, Marrufo, Cinthya, Mogrovejo, Andrea, Nomura, Yamile Rodríguez Angeles, Maitza Rosario Vidal Meza, Gabriela, Zavala, José Neiser Castillo Arrascue, Jomara Caroline Hidrogo Cabrera, José Julio Mariano Larrea Vera, Miguel, Osorio, Edgar Alcides Ylatoma Díaz, Mark Anthony Fontanilla, Joseph Roy Fuentes, Anna Leah Salazar, Genieve, Dominguez, Marc Paul Lopez, Shiela, Macalindong, Mark Augustine Onglao, Arjel, Ramirez, Marie Dione Sacdalan, Mayou Martin Tampo, Gemma Leonora Uy, Jeremiah, Mangahas, Kenneth, Yabut, Joannes Paul Cañete, Bernalynn Eris Cansana, Ernes John Castro, Maria Kaiserin Lipana, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Vlu Jean Zara, Maciej, Chroł, Paula, Franczak, Michał, Orłowski, Piotr, Budzyński, Andrzej, Budzyński, Pawel, Bury, Agata, Czerwińska, Jadwiga, Dworak, Jacek, Dziedzic, Michał, Kisielewski, Jan, Kulawik, Anna, Lasek, Piotr, Małczak, Marcin, Migaczewski, Michał, Pędziwiatr, Magdalena, Pisarska, Dorota, Radkowiak, Mateusz, Rubinkiewicz, Anna, Rzepa, Tomasz, Skoczylas, Maciej, Stanek, Katarzyna, Truszkiewicz, Mateusz, Wierdak, Marek, Winiarski, Piotr, Zarzycki, Anna, Zub-Pokrowiecka, Piotr, Kowalewski, Rafał, Roszkowski, Maciej, Walędziak, Miguel, Tomé, Sara, Patrocinio, Ines, Guerreiro, Filipe, Almeida, Xavier de Sousa, Nuno, Monteiro, Maria Teresa Costa Santos, Daniela de Oliveira, Marta Lopes Serra, Daniela, Morgado, Christian, Neves, Ana Carolina Oliveira, Alice, Pimentel, Sofia, Silva, Márcia, Carvalho, Lúcia, Carvalho, Joana, Magalhães, Leonor, Matos, Tânia, Monteiro, Carlota, Ramos, Vanessa, Santos, José, Barbosa, Jose, Costa-Maia, Vítor, Devezas, Ana, Fareleira, Cristina, Fernandes, Diana, Gonçalves, Henrique, Mora, Marina, Morais, Fabiana Silva de Sousa, Sara Catarino Santos, Ana, Logrado, André, Tojal, Edgar, Amorim, Miguel, F Cunha, Ana, Fazenda, João Pedro Melo Neves, Inês Isabel Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, Diogo, Veiga, José, Azevedo, Hugo Cardoso Louro, Mariana, Leite, Maria Bairos Menezes, Bárbara, Gama, Diana, Brito, Marta Cristina Cruz Martins, André Graça, E Magalhães, Ana Catarina Longras, Rita, Lourenço, Diana, Matos, Luis, Castro, Filipa, Policarpo, Joana, Romano, Cristina, Monteiro, Diogo, Pinto, Marina, Duarte, Sónia Fortuna Martins, Mariline, Oliveira, Diogo, Galvão, Lisandra, Martins, Anaisa, Silva, Viorel, Taranu, Bárbara, Vieira, Jessica, Neves, Simone, Oliveira, Hugo, Ribeiro, Margarida, Cinza, Rosa, Felix, Arnaldo, Machado, Joana, Oliveira, Joana, Patrício, Rita Pedroso de Lima, Mário, Pereira, Miguel Rocha Melo, Cristina, Velez, Alberto Abreu da Silva, Mariana, Claro, Daniel Costa Santos, Andreia, Ferreira, Hugo, Capote, Daniela, Rosado, Filipa, Taré, Oriana, Nogueira, Miguel, Ângelo, José Miguel Baiao, Andreia, Guimarães, João, Marques, Miguel Nico Albano, Marta, Silva, Ana Valente da Costa, Teresa Vieira Caroço, Sara Almeida Braga, Ines, Capunge, Marta, Fragoso, João, Guimarães, Bruno, Pinto, João, Ribeiro, Miguel, Angel, Guilherme, Fialho, Monica, Guerrero, Filipa Campos Costa, Diogo, Cardoso, Vasco, Cardoso, Magda, Alves, Inês, Estalagem, Tiago, Louro, Cláudia, Marques, Rita, Martelo, Miguel, Morgado, Rita, Canotilho, Ana Margarida Correia, Pedro, Martins, Mariana, Peyroteo, João, Gomes, Rita, Monteiro, Manuela, Romano, Daniela Macedo Alves, Rita, Peixoto, Catarina, Quintela, Maria João Jervis, Débora, Melo, André, Pacheco, Valter, Paixão, Vera, Pedro, Joana, Pimenta, João Pimenta de Castro, Ana, Rocha, Mircea, Beuran, Cezar, Ciubotaru, Bogdan, Diaconescu, Sorin, Hostiuc, Ionut, Negoi, Bogdan, Stoica, Evgeny, Anokhin, Georgy, Kuznetsov, Giorgi, Oganezov, Fedor, Paramzin, Ekaterina, Romanova, Valeryan, Rutkovskii, Vasilii, Rutkovskii, Mikhail, Shushval, Mikhail, Zabiyaka, Khasan, Dzhumabaev, Valerii, Ivanov, Zaman, Mamedli, Sergey, Achkasov, Artem, Balkarov, Elnur, Nabiev, Marat, Nagudov, Evgeny, Rybakov, Karina, Saifutdinova, Oleg, Sushkov, Lule, Joseph, Isaac, Ndayishimiye, Ntirenganya, Faustin, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Vizir J, P Nsengimana, Carine, Uwakunda, Mohammad Monir Abbas, Nouf, Akeel, Murad, Aljiffry, Kholoud, Awaji, Ali, Farsi, Ghader, Jamjoum, Ahmad, Khoja, Ashraf, Maghrabi, Nadim, Malibary, Mohammed, Nassif, Abdulaziz, Saleem, Abdullah, Sultan, Wail, Tashkandi, Hanaa, Tashkandi, Nora, Trabulsi, Mouhamadou Bachir Ba, Adja Coumba Diallo, Abdourahmane, Ndong, Vladica, Cuk, Uroš, Janković, Sharon Zhiling Koh, Frederick, Koh, Kuok Chung Lee, Kai Yin Lee, Sean, Lee, Wei Qi Leong, Su Ann Lui, Prajwala, Prakash, Jan, Grosek, Gregor, Norcic, Ales, Tomazic, Nicolas, Fitchat, Robert, Jaich, Devorah, Wineberg, Modise Zacharia Koto, Daniella, Baiocchi, Damian, Clarke, Christina Johanna Steenkamp, Sharon, Bannister, Adam, Boutall, Galya, Chinnery, Anna, Coccia, Angela, Dell, Parveen, Karjiker, Christo, Kloppers, Nicholas, Loxton, Tumi, Mabogoane, Francois, Malherbe, Eugenio, Panieri, Shreya, Rayamajhi, Tirsa van Wyngaard, Claire, Warden, E Madiba, T, Nivashen, Pillay, Savannah, Brooks, Charlise, Kruger, Lisa Hannah Van Der Merwe, Ferhana, Gool, Maahir, Kariem, Heather, Bougard, Nazmie, Kariem, Fazlin, Noor, Reantha, Pillay, Leandi, Steynfaardt, Lucía González González, José Miguel Marín Santos, Paula, Martín-Borregón, Javier Martínez Caballero, Cristina Nevado García, Pastora Rodriguez Fraga, Gonzalo De Castro Parga, Maria Pilar Fernández Veiga, Lucía Garrido López, Hugo Infante Pino, Irene Lages Cal, Marta López Otero, Manuel Nogueira Sixto, Marta Paniagua García Señorans, Laura Rodríguez Fernández, Alejandro Ruano Poblador, Erika Rufo Crespo, Raquel, Sanchez-Santos, Vincenzo, Vigorita, Ester Alonso Batanero, Dorisme, Asnel, Isabel Cifrian Canales, Elisa Contreras Saiz, Irene De Santiago Alvarez, Tamara Díaz Vico, Sebastian Fernandez Arias, Daniel Fernández Martínez, Carmen García Bernardo, Luis Joaquín García Flórez, Carmen Garcia Gutierrez, Manuel García Munar, Carlos Alberto Márquez Zorrilla Molina, Marta, Merayo, José Luis Michi Campos, Maria Moreno Gijon, Jorge, L Otero-Diez, Jose Luis Rodicio Miravalles, Lorena, Solar-Garcia, Aida Suárez Sánchez, Nuria, Truan, Cristina Alejandre Villalobos, Yurena Caballero Díaz, Marta, Jimenez, Dacil, Montesdeoca, Antonio, Navarro-Sánchez, Victor, Vega, Juan Beltrán de Heredia, Zahira, Gómez, Carlos, Jezieniecki, Ana Patricia Legido Morán, Mario, Montes-Manrique, Mario, Rodriguez-Lopez, María Ruiz Soriano, Jeancarlos Trujillo Díaz, Andrea Vazquez Fernandez, Nuria, Argudo, Miguel, Pera, Laia Torrent Jansà, Melody García Domínguez, Ignacio, Goded, Marta Roldón Golet, Issa Talal El-Abur, Alejandra Utrilla Fornals, Vanesa Zambrana Campos, Maria Del Mar Aguilar Martinez, Marina, Bosch, Luis, García-Catalá, Luis, Sánchez-Guillén, Eva, Artigau, Nuria Gomez Romeu, David Julià Bergkvist, Beatriz Espina Perez, Olga, Morató, Carles, Olona, Beatriz, Diéguez, Alexander, Forero-Torres, Manuel, Losada, Segundo, Gomez-Abril, Paula, Gonzálvez, Rosario, Martinez, Sergio Navarro Martínez, Carmen, Payá-Llorente, Álvaro Pérez Rubio, Sandra Santarrufina Martinez, Juan Carlos Sebastián Tomás, Ramon Trullenque Juan, Alberto Gegúndez Simón, Paloma, Maté, Maria Isabel Prieto-Nieto, Ines, Rubio-Perez, Aitor, Urbieta, Marina Vicario Bravo, David, Abelló, Matteo, Frasson, Alvaro, Garcia-Granero, Alfredo Abad Gurumeta, Ane, Abad-Motos, Elena Lucena-de Pablo, Beatriz, Nozal, Javier, Ripollés-Melchor, Rut, Salvachúa, Esther, Ferrero, Luis Garcia-Sancho Tellez, Antonio, L Picardo, Jose Alberto Rojo López, Laura Patricia Zorrilla Matilla, Carmen Cagigas Fernandez, Sonia Castanedo Bezanilla, José Estevez Tesouro, Maria Jose Fernandez-Diaz, Juan García Cardo, Marcos Gomez Ruiz, Erik, Gonzalez-Tolaretxipi, Jaime Jimeno Fraile, Cristobal, Poch, Montserrat, Rodriguez-Aguirre, Noemí Troche Pesqueira, Maria Soledad Trugeda-Carrera, Javier de la Torre, Ruth, Blanco-Colino, Eloy, Espin-Basany, Martin, Espinosa-Bravo, Clara Morales Comas, Eduardo Reyes Afonso, Joaquín Rivero Déniz, Christian Siso Raber, Mireia Verdaguer Tremolosa, Pramodh, Chandrasinghe, Sumudu, Kumarage, Nimeshi Wijekoon Arachchilage, Ahmed Abdalla Ahmed Elkamel, Mohammed, A Adam, Nina, Blomme, Anders, Thorell, Fredrik, Wogensen, Andreas, Älgå, Dhirar, Ansarei, Fuat, Celebioglu, Göran, Heinius, Linda, Nigard, Emil, Pieniowski, Sandra, Ahlqvist, Ida, Björklund, Andreas, Frånberg, Martina, Håkansson, Karin, Adamo, Oskar, Franklin, Malin, Sund, Rebecca, Wiberg, Yvette, Andersson, Abbas, Chabok, Maziar, Nikberg, Alexander, Kugelberg, Claudia, Canonica, Dimitrios, Christoforidis, Fabrizio, Fasolini, Paolo, Gaffuri, Mauro, Giuliani, Francesco, Meani, Sotirios Georgios Popeskou, Silvia, Pozza, Wiebke, Wandschneider, Lorenz, Peterer, Lukas Werner Widmer, Bernd, Zimmermann, Panagiotis, Bakoleas, Iris, Chanousi, Lydia, Charalampidou, Lukasz Filip Grochola, Franziska, Heid, Sotirios, Ntaoulas, Michail, Outos, Georgios, Peros, Hanna, Podolska-Skoczek, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christian, Zielasek, Nicolas, Demartines, Jérôme, Gilgien, Amaniel, Kefleyesus, Pénélope, St-Amour, Arnaud, Toussaint, Maryam, Alhimyar, Bayan, Alsaid, Amr, Alyafi, Ahmad, Alkhaledi, Basel, Kouz, Ahmad, Omarain, Yusra, Al-Sabbagh, Haya, Alkhatib, Samer, Sara, Ahmad, Alhaj, Aghyad, Danial, Lama, Kadoura, Sarah Maa Albared, Yamen, Monawar, Louei, Nahas, Barook, Abd, Ahmad, Saad, Habib, Wakkaf, Hatem, Bouzaiene, Montassar, Ghalleb, Elif, Akaydin, Ata Cem Akbaba, Onur, Atakul, Ege, Baltaci, Sevval, Besli, Gökçen, Burgu, Ulukan, Cenal, Cansu de Muijnck, Hasan Can Demirkaya, Alper, Dogruoz, Zeynep Ipek Gezer, Yasemin, Gündoğdu, Merve, Kara, Hasan Kürşad Korkmaz, Gökalp Kağan Kurtoğlu, Volkan, Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Ahmet Murat Pektaş, Eda Kübra Sel, Nilüfer, Yenidünya, Fuat Baris Bengur, Berke Mustafa Oral, Tahir Koray Yozgatli, Seymur, Abdullayev, Mehmet Emin Gunes, Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Tuba, Banaz, Kübra, Kargici, Omer Faruk Kuyumcu, Erkan, Yanikoğlu, Merve, Yeşilsancak, Duygu, Yilmaz, Melik Kagan Aktas, Ahmet, Rencuzogullari, Arda, Isik, Sezai, Leventoğlu, Ali, Yalçinkaya, Osman, Yüksel, Mustafa, U Kalayci, Yasin, Kara, Inanc Samil Sarici, Alp, Akin, Gökçe Nur Alemdağ, Ekin, Arslan, Bahadir Emre Baki, Muhammed Selim Bodur, Adnan, Calik, Bahar Candas Altinbas, Irem, Cihanyurdu, Oğuz, Erkul, Burak, Gül, Ali, Guner, Beyza, Köse, Anil, Semiz, Şule, Sevim, Serkan, Tayar, Kadir, Tomas, Ozan Yavuz Tüfek, Serdar, Türkyilmaz, Mehmet, Uluşahin, Arif, Usta, Reyyan, Yildirim, Sertaç Ata Güler, Ozan Can Tatar, Ecenur, Varol, Busenur, Kirimtay, Muhammed, Uysal, Alp, Yildiz, Emin, Kose, Ahmet Burak Ciftci, Elif, Çolak, Huseyin, Eraslan, Gultekin Ozan Kucuk, Kürşat, Yemez, Herman, Lule, Mumbere, Bienfait, Emmanuel, Bua, Noella, Okalany, Maksym, Basarab, Oleksii, Bielosludtsev, Kateryna, Kolhanova, Kateryna, Perepelytsia, Kateryna, Romanukha, Dmytro, Savenkov, Stanislav, Siryi, Maksym, Tereshchenko, Nezamai, Viacheslav, Anton, Volovetskyi, Andrey, Kebkalo, Yegor, Tryliskyy, Volodimir, Tyselskiy, Eilidh, Bruce, Bing Lun Chow, Emma, Iddles, Sarah, Mcguckin, Nicola, Newall, George, Ramsay, Parivrudh, Sharma, Caitlin, Stewart, Jeremy, Wong, Abdul, Badran, Michael, Bath, Fanny, Belais, Eman, Butt, Kaustuv, Joshi, Milan, Kapur, Mike, Shaw, Adam, Townson, Christopher Yee Khang Williams, Timothy, Gray, Robert, Greig, Mansoor, Husain, Elspeth, Murray, Ahmed, Mustafa, Ashar, Asif, Arya, Gokul, Max, Shah, Mabel Temisanren Akitikori, Alexandros, Charalabopoulos, Sophie, Davidson, Sinead, Mcnally, Shamil, Rupani, Fatema, Juma, Sarah Catherine Mills, Laura, Muirhead, Kate, Sellars, Una, Walsh, Oliver, Warren, Alice, Chambers, Richard, Hunt, Stephen, Boyce, Hannah, Cornwall, Isabel, Tol, Eleftherios Orestis Argyriou, Nicola, Eardley, Meical, Povey, Joanna M, S Aithie, Ahmer, Irfan, Mari-Claire, Mcguigan, Robert, Starr, Craig Russell Warren, Jess, Archibald, Georgia, Kirby, Ivan, Kisyov, Chun Kheng Khoo, Rachel, Lee, Dana, Photiou, Rowan, Davis, Uday, Prasad, P Zichu Yang, Jonathan, Bird, Edmund, Leung, Virginia, Summerour, Chelise, Currow, Jianshen, Kiam, Gerald Jack Soon Tan, Anitha, Muthusami, Ibifunke, Pegba-Otemolu, Tomas, Urbonas, Joseph, Nunoo-Mensah, Edgaras, Smolskas, Alex, Boddy, Gianpiero, Gravante, David, Hunter, David, Andrew, Amanda, Koh, Amari, Thompson, Lawrence, Adams, Hollie, A Clements, Kasun De Silva, Ogbonnia, Ekpete, Seraj, Haque, Scott, Henderson, Bilal, Ibrahim, Thummini, Jayasinghe, Jennifer, Livie, Keir, Mailley, Gopikrishnan, Nair, Daniel, Tan, Caitlin, Baggaley, Aleksander, Dawidziuk, Bartosz, Szyszka, Charlotte, Barter, Nirav, Gandhi, Karen, Hassell, Samantha, Hitchin, Jennett, Kelsall, Eva, Nagy, Ashrafun, Nessa, Lisa, Whisker, Fady, Yanni, Mahmoud, Ali, Deeksha, Arora, Sunanda, Hediwattege, Navam, Kumarasinghe, Munir, Rathore, Athula, Tennakoon, Syed Mustafa Ali Ahmad, Oreoluwa, Bajomo, Fahema, Nadira, Valerio, Celentano, Ewen, Griffiths, Rama Santhosh Karri, Jason Kei Chak Mak, Michelle, Pipe, Muhammad Iqbal Bhatti, Mohamed, Rabie, Connor, Boyle, David, Hamilton, Aishath, Mihuna, James Chean Khun Ng, Gary, Nicholson, Agata, Oliwa, Robert, Pearson, Anna, Rose, Shun Qi Yong, Catherine, Boereboom, Michael, Hanna, Catherine, Walter, Thomas Samuel Greensmith, Rachel, Mitchell, Eimear, Monaghan, James, Crawford, Susan, Moug, James, Blackwell, Hannah, Boyd-Carson, Philip, Herrod, Omar, Al-Allaf, Miriam, Beattie, Cameron, Bullock, Shivang, Burman, Gemma, Clark, Nicolas, Flamey, Oliver, Flannery, Alexander, Harding, Ben, Kodiatt, Samuel, Lawday, Shivani, Mahapatra, Navin Mukundu Nagesh, Michael, Ng, Dupinderjit, Rye, Andrel, Yoong, Laura, Clark, Chris, Deans, Monisha, Edirisooriya, Emma Victoria Carrington, Tsz Lun Ernest Wong, Baasil, Yusuf, Carla, Chamberlain, Kathryn, Duke, Elizabeth, Kmiotek, Azel, Botes, Natalie, Condie, Timothy, Schrire, Reena, Shah, Iolo, Thomas-Jones, Charlotte, Yates, Natasha, Anthony, Edward, Matthews, Kapil, Sahnan, James, Tankel, Sally, Tucker, Jasmine Winter Beatty, Paul, Ziprin, William, Duggan, Anastasia, Kantartzi, Shruthi, Sridhar, Rachel Alys Khaw, Prakhar, Srivastava, Charlotte, Underwood, Homero Alves do Canto Brum, Sharat, Chopra, Laura, Davis, Rebecca, Hughes, Joshua, Tulley, Justin, Alberts, Thomas, Athisayaraj, Mojolaoluwa, Olugbemi, Kasim, Ahmad, Claudia, Chan, Gavin, Chapman, Hannah, Fleming, Benjamin, Fox, Julia, Grewar, Kate, Hulse, Duncan, Rutherford, Mackay, Sinead, Scott, Smith, Doug, Speake, Peter, G Vaughan-Shaw, Natasha, Christodoulides, Simrit, Kudhail, Matthew, Welch, Syed Muhibullah Husaini, Simon, Lambracos, Chikamuche, Anyanwu, Rishi, Suresh, Jimmy Scott Thomas, Elizabeth, Gleeson, Rebecca, Platoff, Areeba, Saif, Zachary, Enumah, Eric, Etchill, Alodia, Gabre-Kidan, Mitchell, Bernstein, Francesco Maria Carrano, Joseph, Connors, Patricio, Lynn, Marcovalerio, Melis, Elliot, Newman, Deshka, S Foster, Kenneth, Perrone, Ashley, Titan, Sarwat, Ahmad, Andrea Chao M, D Bafford, Marco Dal Molin, Nader, Hanna, Syed Nabeel Zafar, Mark, Hemmila, Lena, Napolitano, Jane, J Wong, Julia, Chandler, Lauren, Wood, Sherry, Wren, Taylor, Ottesen, Lucia, You, Kristin, Yu, María Del Pilar Arciénega Yañez, Martin Ferreira Fernandes, Daniel, González, Santiago, Cubas, María Catalina González, Vanessa, Zubiaurre, Rodrigo, Demolin, Nicolas, Giroff, Pablo, Sciuto, Maite, Campos, Gabriela Rodríguez Cantera, Garg, Deepika, Elliot, Simuchimba, Anadi, Bulaya, Chali, Chibuye, Bright, Chirengendure, Mary-Rose, Kabale, Kizito, Kabongo, James, Munthali, Oliver, Mweso, Francis, Pikiti, James, Otieno, Log Tung Lai, Brighid, Blackman, Sophie, Richards, Suren, Subramaniam, Rafid, Karim, Nathan, Kok, Yanni Dion Lee, Shabina, Ali, Aanjaneya, Sinha, Robert, Corrigan, Nicole, Barnes, Florence, Wong, Grace, Dennis, Julia, Jedamzik, Emil, Phillips, Wivine, Piette, Marie Van Hentenryck, Houenoukpo, Koco, Souliath, Lawani, Mamo Woldu Kassa, Tainá Santos Bezerra, Petar, Gribnev, Dobromir, Dimitrov, Panche, Krastev, Sovannarith, Oum, Divine Tim Bonghaseh, Maryam Al Farsi, Nourah, Alsharqawi, Veronica, Acevedo, Andrea Carolina Castillo Barbosa, Felipe, Giron, Jimmy Paul Leon Rodriguez, Darko, Kučan, Damir, Rosko, Neven, Barsic, Domagoj, Župan, Amgad, Hegazi, Vendula, Trunčíková, Vladimir, Fryba, Mostafa, Mohamed, Ahmed, Sultan, Ahmed, Nagi, Abdallah Rashad Temerik, Mohamed Elemam Elshawy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Shrouk, Omar, Mohamed, Anwar, Tarek, Rageh, Aya, Elmokadem, Khaled, Gaballa, Sandra, Teppo, Antti, Turunen, Pasi, Pengermä, Quentin, Ballouhey, Damien, Bergeat, Ariane, Weyl, Elisabeth, Hain, Adam, Gyedu, Edwin, Yenli, Dorcas, Osei-Poku, Vaia-Aliki, Rompou, Athanasios, Zoikas, Apostolos, Gaitanidis, Georgios, Koukis, Konstantinos, Perivoliotis, Panagiotis, Tavlas, Konstantinos, Galanos-Demiris, George, Zografos, Ioannis, Karavokyros, Georgia, Xanthopoulou, Eirini, Iordanidou, Fernanda, Ayau, Allan, Garcia, Pekli, Damján, Deepender, Wason, B L, Ashika, Ervandy, Rangganata, Prerna, Kamath, Donal, B O'Connor, Margherita, Pinto, Fabrizio, Perrone, Francesca Paola Tropeano, Francesca, Troilo, Daniela, Bossi, Dario, Scala, Lucrezia, Pulitanò, Marcella, Carella, Andrea, Pietrabissa, Alice, Gori, Giorgio, Giraudo, Veronica De Simone, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Bartolomeo, Braccio, Raed, Al-Taher, Sarah, Athamneh, Andrea, Parker, Adnan, Sawiee, Amina, Kattia, Malik, Salem, Osama, Tababa, Zuhour, Shaeeb, Vilius, Syminas, Jonas, Jurgaitis, Gytè, Damulevičienè, Saulius, Svagzdys, Narindra Njarasoa Mihaja Razafimanjato, Ling Chieng Loo, Ing Ching Tiong, Wan Farahiyah Wan Muhmad, Harinthiran, Vijeyan, Teoh Li Ying, Gabriella, Grech, Rodrigo, Arrangoiz, Vania Brickelia Jimenez Ley, Daniel, Arizpe, Elizabeth Lagunes Lara, Elizabeth Victoria Castro López, Jose, Eaazim, Marije Gordinou de Gouberville, Vivian, Bastiaenen, Simone, Rottier, Fouad, Nahab, Maria Yeonhee Ji, Mohammed, Seyoji, Callistus, Nwachukwu, Okechukwu, Emeghara, Sayyid Egbunu Muhammed, Ayodeji, Idowu, Olamiposi, Sowemimo, Olakayode, Ogundoyin, Oluwatosin, Akande, Alexander, Lott, Maliha, Nadeem, Ahsan Ali Laghari, Asif, Loya, Hassan, Mushtaq, Muhammad Tariq Abdullah, Baseel, Abuhilal, Mohammad, Atawneh, Hamdan, Hamdan, Belal, Alhabil, Abedelrahman, Srour, Ibrahim, Mousa, Luis Da Silva Medina, Katarzyna, Bartosiak, Pedro, Ferreira, Vítor, Francisco, Ricardo, Lemos, Luísa, Frutuoso, Sara, Fernandes, Telma, Fonseca, Jorge, Pereira, Juan, Rachadell, Ana, Torre, Filipe Madeira Martins, Ana Cristina Carvalho, Joana Rodrigues Ferreira, Bruno Ribeiro da Silva, Helena, Devesa, Ana, Vieira, Inês, Mónica, Margarida, Amaro, Diogo, Sousa, Marta, Reia, João, Louro, Ana, Martins, Joaquina, Dominguez, Inês, Santos, Nuno Miguel Freitas Oliveira, José Carlos Pereira, Pedro, Silva-Vaz, Ligia, Freire, Ricardo, Escrevente, Valentina Madalina Negoita, Dmitry, Shakhmatov, Yves, Nezerwa, Radosav, Radulovic, Gareth, Obery, Francois, Viljoen, Tome, Mendes, Antonio, Suarez, Enrique, Moncada, Maria, Fernandez-Hevia, Carolina Curtis Martínez, Julia Maria Gil Garcia, Mariana González Zunzarren, Tarig, Idris, Karolina, Eklöv, Oskar, Grahn, Leila, Amin, Malin, Blomqvist, Costanza, Ajani, Rebecca, Kraus, Nico, Seeger, Melissa, Willemin, Fadi, Rayya, Mohammad, Ayash, Raneem, Msouti, Israa, Kannas, Eias, Abazid, Asil, Esper, Skander, Slim, Akil Serdar Kavcar, Erman, Aytac, Ahmet Cem Dural, Ayse, Ilker, Ismail Cem Eray, Eray, Kurnaz, Saygin, Altiner, Mustafa Deniz Tepe, Can, Şahin, Evrim, Savli, Aryon, Innocent, Lilian, Babirye, Andrii, Diachenko, Vladislav, Hordoskiy, Heather, Curry, Charlene Yat Che Chau, Harry, Robertson, Arin, Mahmoud, Hannah, Lennon, Lynette, Loi, Emily, Kirkham, Cameron, Mccann, Daniel, Watts, Binay, Gurung, Michael, Wilson, Thomas, Tribedi, Eleonora, Garofalo, Baryab, Zahra, Scott, Macdonald, Ian, Daniels, Nathan, Ng, Shivun, Khosla, James, Olivier, Sum Yu Pansy Yue, Gayathri, Suresh, Jack, Wellington, Emmanuel, Lorejo, Mafdi, Mossaad, Madison, Crutcher, Marjan, Alimi, Ioana, Baiu, Hossam, Abdou, Alison, Conway, Connor, Peck, Mauro Andres Perdomo Perez, Stanley, Zulu, Mildred, Nakazwe, Sule, Burger, Justine, Davies, Rachel, Donaldson, Chikwendu, Ede, O James Garden, Chiapo, Lesetedi, Charles, Mabedi, Laura, Magill, Felix Makinde Alakaloko, Alex, Makupe, Mark, Monahan, Soloman, Mulira, Elmi, Muller, Jospeh, Musowoyo, Jean Léon Olory-Togbe, Tracey, Roberts, Martin, Smith, Viki, Tayler, John, Windsor, Raul, Yepez, Sudha, Sundar, Emmy, Runigamugabo, Azmina, Verjee, José, Chen, Leonid, Daya, Nouhaila El Aroussi, Valeria, Farina, Tchianze Gnintedeme Olivier, Mauricio Gonzales Nacarino, Aamr, Hammani, Sarah, Honjo, Rebecca, Jacobs, Hitomi, Kimura, Mugisha, Nkoronko, Jasson Javier Oscullo Yepez, Wei Pin Hung, Ankit, Raj, Alina Romani Pozo, Muna, Rommaneh, Samuel Chimbioputo Sassamela Fabiano, Camila Milagros Shiroma Gago, Abhishekh, Srinivas, Chia-Yen, Sung, Aswan, Tai, Yener Cristyell Valle Aranda, Sara, Venturini, Jean Wilguens Lartigue, Abhinav, Tiwari, Andreas, Karwath, Dawson, Brett E., Chetan, Khatri, Daoud, Chaudhry, Elizabeth, Li, Ella, J Marson, Taylor, Elliott H., Georgios, Gkoutos, Harvinder, Mann, Trout, Isobel M., James, C Glasbey, Keatley, James M., Mclean, Kenneth A., Kwabena, Siaw-Acheampong, Laura, Bravo, Leah, Argus, Luke, Slater, Maria, Picciochi, Mary, Venn, Omar, M Omar, Gujjuri, Rohan R., Kamarajah, Sivesh K., Victor Roth Cardoso, Ramos-De la Medina, A, Riad, A, Salem, Hk, Simoes, J, Spence, R, Smart, N, Tabiri, S, Thomas, H, West, M, Whitaker, J, Weiser, Tg, Harrison, Em
Publikováno v:
The Lancet Global Health, 10(7), e1003-e1011. Elsevier BV
Knight, S & Harrison, E M 2022, ' Effects of hospital facilities on patient outcomes after cancer surgery : an international, prospective, observational study ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 7, pp. e1003–11 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(22)00168-1
GlobalSurg Collaborative and NIHR Global Health Research Unit on Global Surgery 2022, ' Effects of hospital facilities on patient outcomes after cancer surgery : an international, prospective, observational study ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 7, pp. e1003-e1011 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(22)00168-1
Knight, S & Harrison, E M 2022, ' Effects of hospital facilities on patient outcomes after cancer surgery : an international, prospective, observational study ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 7, pp. e1003–11 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(22)00168-1
GlobalSurg Collaborative and NIHR Global Health Research Unit on Global Surgery 2022, ' Effects of hospital facilities on patient outcomes after cancer surgery : an international, prospective, observational study ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 10, no. 7, pp. e1003-e1011 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(22)00168-1
© 2022 The Author(s). Published by Elsevier Ltd. This is an Open Access article under the CC BY 4.0 licenseBackground: Early death after cancer surgery is higher in low-income and middle-income countries (LMICs) compared with in high-income countrie
Autor:
Stephen R Knight, Catherine A Shaw, Riinu Pius, Thomas M Drake, Lisa Norman, Adesoji O Ademuyiwa, Adewale O Adisa, Maria Lorena Aguilera, Sara W Al-Saqqa, Ibrahim Al-Slaibi, Aneel Bhangu, Bruce M Biccard, Peter Brocklehurst, Ainhoa Costas-Chavarri, Kathryn Chu, Anna Dare, Muhammed Elhadi, Cameron J Fairfield, J Edward Fitzgerald, Dhruv Ghosh, James Glasbey, Mark I. van Berge Henegouwen, J.C. Allen Ingabire, T Peter Kingham, Marie Carmela Lapitan, Ismaïl Lawani, Bettina Lieske, Richard Lilford, Janet Martin, Kenneth A McLean, Rachel Moore, Dion Morton, Dmitri Nepogodiev, Faustin Ntirenganya, Francesco Pata, Thomas Pinkney, Ahmad Uzair Qureshi, Antonio Ramos-De la Medina, Aya Riad, Hosni Khairy Salem, Joana Simões, Richard Spence, Neil Smart, Stephen Tabiri, Hannah Thomas, Thomas G Weiser, Malcolm West, John Whitaker, Ewen M Harrison, Arben Gjata, Maria Marta Modolo, Sebastian King, Erick Chan, Sayeda Nazmun Nahar, Ade Waterman, Dominique Vervoort, Alemayehu Ginbo Bedada, Bernardo De Azevedo, Ana Gabriela Figueiredo, Manol Sokolov, Venerand Barendegere, Gerald Ekwen, Arnav Agarwal, Qinyang Liu, Juan Camilo Correa, Kalisya Luc Malemo, Jacques Bake, Jakov Mihanovic, Kamila Kuncarová, Julius Orhalmi, Hosni Salem, Jyri Teras, Aristotelis Kechagias, Alexis P Arnaud, Judith Lindert, Vasileios Kalles, Maria-Lorena Aguilera-Arevalo, Gustavo Recinos, Zsolt Baranyai, Basant Kumar, Harish Neelamraju Lakshmi, Sanoop Koshy Zachariah, Philip Alexander, Sunil Kumar Venkatappa, C Pramesh, Radhian Amandito, Christina Fleming, Luca Ansaloni, Gianluca Pellino, Ahmed M. Altibi, Ibrahim Nour, Intisar Hamdun, Ali M. Ghellai, Donatas Venskutonis, Tomas Poskus, Justas Zilinskas, Precious Malemia, Yong Yong Tew, Elaine Borg, Sarah Ellul, fatima Zahraa Wafqui, David W Borowski, Anne Sophie van Dalen, Cameron Wells, Harissou Adamou, Adesoji Ademuyiwa, Adewale Adisa, Kjetil Søreide, Sara Al Saqqa, Osaid Alser, Haya Tahboub, Helmut Alfredo Segovia Lohse, Sebastian Shu Yip, Piotr Major, António Sampaio Soares, Matei Razvan Bratu, Andrey Litvin, Armen Vardanyan, JC Allen Ingabire, Ahmad Gudal, Naif Albati, Jovan Juloski, Miran Rems, Sarah Rayne, Stephanie Van Straten, Yoshan Moodley, Irene Ortega Vázquez, Jaime Ruiz-Tovar, Kithsiri Janakantha Senanayake, Sujeewa Priyantha Bandara Thalgaspitiya, Omer Abdelbagi Omer, Anmar Homeida, Yucel Cengiz, Daniel Clerc, Muhammad Alshaar, Hanen Bouaziz, Yuksel Altinel, Matthew Doe, Maryna Freigofer, Ella Teasdale, Rakan Kabariti, Joshua Michael Clements, Stephen Richard Knight, Ahsan Ashfaq, Ijeoma Azodo, Gabriela Wagner, Ivan Trostchansky, Mayaba Maimbo, David Linyama, Helidon Nina, Amanda Zeko, Claudio Gabriel Fermani, Santiago Villalobos, Federico Carballo, Pablo Farina, Sebastian Guckenheimer, Marilla Dickfos, Ankit Ajmera, Chester Chong, Ralph Gourlay, Sikandar Hussaini, Yi Jia Lee, Adeeb Majid, Peter Martin, Rebecca Miles, Owen James Morris, Jamie Phua, William Ridley, Tarunpreet Saluja, Ryan Renxin Tan, Jen Teh, Anna Wells, Bharti Arora, Qaasim Dollie, Debbie Ho, Yanru Ma, Omattage Mahasha Perera, Anthony Truong, Amanda Caroline Dawson, Bryan Lim, Upuli Pahalawatta, Jacqueline Phan, Xiao-Ming Sarah Woon-Shoo-Tong, Andrea Yeoh, Lillian Charman, Andrew Drane, Sharon Laura, Charmaine Chu Wen Lo, Amy Mozes, Rita Poon, Hao Han Tan, Ellen Wall, Prakshi Chopra, Jasmine De Giovanni, Bal Dhital, Brian Draganic, Alexander Duller, Jonathan Gani, Yao Kuan Goh, Jun Young Jeong, Brendan McManus, Prakash Nagappan, Peter Pockney, Anya Rugendyke, Mahsa Sarrami, Stephen Smith, Vanessa Wills, Hsu Ven Wong, Geoffrey Ye, Geoffrey Zhang, Ethan Brooker, Daniel Feng, Bonnie Lau, Carlin Ngai, Sarah Birks, David Gyorki, Jaime Otero de Pablos, Ali Abbosh, Chris Gillespie, Ahmed Mahmoud, Bianca Kwan, Joshua Lawson, Andrea Warwick, Janne Bingham, Andrew J Cockbain, Nagendra Naidu Dudi-Venkata, Jordan Ellaby-Hall, Ben Finlay, Emily Humphries, Jade Pisaniello, Monique Pisaniello, Salma Salih, Tarik Sammour, Haidar Hadri Abd Wahab, April De Silva, Nicola Hayward, Kartik Iyer, Guy Maddern, Gian Andrea Prevost, Naga Annapureddy, Krishna Pranathi Settipalli, Jeremy Yeo, Lucy Hempenstall, Lily Pham, Shaun Purcell, Cherry Talavera, Ashish I Vaska, Gurpreet Chaggar, Phillip Chrapko, Annelise Cocco, Sarah Michelle Crystal Jade Coulter-Nile, Grahame Ctercteko, James French, Houchen Gong, Martijn Gosselink, Thuvarahan Jegathees, Ivan Jin, Michelle Kalachov, Kathryn Kiefhaber, Katherine Lee, Jason Luong, Steven Phan, Henry Pleass, Kelly Veale, Zhi Zeng, Angela Au, Ashe DeBiasio, Idy Deng, Jananee Myooran, Amrita Nair, Peter Stewart, Anton Stift, Lukas Walter Unger, Kerstin Wimmer, Nabila Ahmed, Syed Hasan, Saber Rahman, Margaret O'Shea, Greg Padmore, Adrian Peters, Pietro Perduca, Guenda Pulcina, Nicolas Tinton, Frederic Buxant, Elsa Dabin, Giulia Garofalo, Francis Dossou, Freddy Houehanou Rodrigue Gnangnon, Yacoubou Imorou Souaibou, Pako Motlaleselelo, Omphile Tlhomelang, Igor Lima Buarque, Gustavo Mendonça Ataíde Gomes, Aldo Vieira Barros, Ilia Batashki, Nikolai Damianov, Vladislav Stoyanov, Dragomir Dardanov, Svilen Maslyankov, Plamen Petkov, George Todorov, Evgeni Zhivkov, Aygulya Akisheva, Miguel Angel Castilla Moreno, Geno Genov, Ivelina Ilieva, Tsvetomir Ivanov, Martin Karamanliev, Azhar Khan, Emil Mitkov, Tsanko Yotsov, Boyko Atanasov, Nikolay Belev, Mihail Slavchev, Carlos Nsengiyumva, Elgan Jones, Simon Stock, Steve Kyota, James Brown, Tresor Mabanza K., Lemery Nigo Samuel, Chidi Otuneme, Ngwang Prosper, Franklin Umenze, Marylise Boutros, Natasha Caminsky, Sinziana Dumitra, Richard Garfinkle, Dominique Morency, Ebram Salama, Alexander Banks, Lorenzo Ferri, Haitian He, Amit Katz, Alexander Sender Liberman, Sarkis Meterissian, Allison Pang, Elena Parvez, Usmaan Hameed, Fahima Osman, Sangita Sequeira, Natalie Coburn, Alisha Jaffer, Paul Karanicolas, Matthew Mosseler, Reilly Musselman, Xinyuan Liu, Ching Wan Yip, Juan Sebastian Garces-Otero, Carolina Guzman, Sebastian Sierra, Andres Uribe Valencia, Paulo Andrés Cabrera Rivera, Saul Camelo, Andrea Gonzalez, Alejandro González-Orozco, Manuel Santiago Mosquera Paz, Carlos J- Perez Rivera, Felipe Gonzalez, Andres Isaza-Restrepo, Laura Nino- Torres, Natalia Arias Madrid, Maria Clara Mendoza Arango, Justin Tsandiraki, Damir Jemendžic, Branislav Kocman, Oliver Šuman, Renata Canic, Darko Jurišic, Ivana Karakas, Ana Krizanovic Rupcic, Vlatka Pitlovic, Josip Samardžic, Mario Kopljar, Ivan Bacic, Edgar Domini, Robert Karlo, Danijela Miljanic, Andrea Simic, Mariam Ahmed, Majdi Al Nassrallah, Rabiya Altaf, Talal Amjad, Ruba Eltoum, Heba Haidar, Alhassan Hassan, Omar Khalil, Marwan Qasem, Rommel Ramesh, Gautham Sajith, Maham Wisal, Jan Žatecký, Michele Bujda, Katerina Jirankova, Ales Paclik, Aya Abdallah, Mariam Abdulgawad Almogy, Esraa Ayman El-sawy, Ahmed Moustafa ElFayoumy, Nourhan Elghareeb, Nourhan Ahmed Esmat, Ahmed Fadel, Abdullah Habater, Heba Hamdy, Amr Hefni, Marwa Kamal, Norhan Mohamed Abobakr, Ahmed Sayed, Nancy Shaker, Ehab Taha, Hoda Tharwat, Omar Zakaria, Ibrahem Abdelmotaleb, Ali Al-Dhufri, Hamza S. Al-Himyari, Enas El sheikh, Asmaa Eldmaty, Aya Elkhalawy, Ahmed M.Elkhashen, Kithara Magdy, Safa Mostafa, Habib Doutoum Sadia, Mohamed mahmoud Saleh, Dina Samir, Mohamed Yahia Mohamed Ali, Mahmoud A. Nassar, Samar Abdelhady, Aly Abdelrazek, Israa Abdelsalam, Aya El-Sawy, Eman Essam, Mohamed Gadelkarim, Khaled Ghaly, Mohamed Hassabalnaby, Rana Masarani, Nourhan Mohamed Shaaban, Ahmed Sabry, Menatalla Salem, Nourhan Akram Soliman, Diaaaldin Zahran, Moustafa Ramadan Abou El.soud, Esraa Tarek Badr, Hala Borham, Nehal Elmeslemany, Mohammad Elsayed, Fawzia Elsherif, Sara Eslam, Gehad Gaber, Sondos Ibrahim, Yara Kamh, Abdelrahman Mahmoud, Shimaa gamal Mohamed, Eman Morshedy, Cinderella Omar, Fatima Salem Soliman, Shaza Abdelkawy, Naglaa Abdelmohsen, Mahmoud Abdelshakour, Ahmed Dahy, Norhan Gamal, Mohammed Gamal, Ahmad Hasan, Helal Hetta, Nehad Mousa, Mohamed Omar, Somia Rabie, Mahmoud Saad, Bakeer Saleh, Marwa Sayed Mohamed, Muhammad Shawqi, Heba Abdelhady Mousa, Mostafa Alnoury, Mohamed Elbealawy, Ahmed Elshafey, Muhammad Essam Ibrahim El Desouki Muhammad Ahmed, Mennatullah Ghonaim, Fawzy Hgag, Mohamed Ibrahim, Mahmoud Morsy, Mohamed Reda Loaloa, Ahmed Refaat, Hadeer Samir, Fatma Shahien, Mohamed Sobhy, Fathy Sroor, Esraa Abdellatif, Marina Adel, Amr Abdelghani Afifi, Eman Afifi, Marco Antaky, Amr Dawoud, Naira El Zoghby, Amira El-remaily, Ali Abdelazez Elzanfaly, Ahmed Gadallah, Fatma Alzahraa Gamal, Omar Hashem, Shrouk Medhat Youssef, Aliaa Muhammad Attyah, Malak Munir, Omar Shazly, Esraa Taha, Karim Wilson, Sawsan Adel, Asmaa Ali, Esraa Eid, Esraa Elhelow, Marwa Elmahdy, Bassant Elshatby, Amany Hossam el-din Zakaria, Ahmad Hossny, Eman Ibrahim, Ahmed M.Yonis, Maram Metwalli, Basant Yousry, Esraa Zid, Mina A Yacoub, Ahmed Abdelhakim, Nervana Abouelsoad, Mo'min Alkhatib, Ahmed Ashraf, Alaa Ashraf, Yasmin Elazab, Mahmoud Elfanty, Osama Elkabir, Mai Elsayed, Ahmed Elshimy, Hager Elsobky, John Eskander, Ahmed Gad, Ward Hamsho, Noura Khaled Abdelwahed, Menna Magdy, Dalia Moharam, Abeer Osama, Shereen Ramadan, Radwa Roum, Taqwa Sayed, Tarneem Shehada, Ahmed Mohy Zidan, Khalid Abbas, Amr Ali, Mohamed Attia, Mohamed Balata, Ayman El Nakeeb, Mohamed Ibrahim Elsayed Elewaily, Ahmed Elfallal, Hossam Elfeki, Ahmed Elkhadragy, Sameh Emile, Helmy Ezzat, Hasnaa Hosni, Islam Mansour, Waleed Omar, Gehad Othman, Kareem Sadek, Mostafa Shalaby, Noura Shehab-Eldeen, Rawda Anas khalifa, Helmy Badr, Mostafa Eldeep, Ahmed Eldeep, Amany Eldoseuky mohammed, Salwa Khallaf, Eman Magdy Hegazy, Rokia Mahmoud, Pola Mikhail, Mahmoud Morsi, Sara Mowafy, Dina Raafat, Amina Safy, Marwa Sera, Ahmed shible Sera, Mostafa Salim Mohamed AbdAllah, Muhammad Abdelkader, Abdulrahman Osama Abdou, Ahmedgaber Ahmed, Shireen Gaafar, Fatma Ibrahim negm, Mina Lapic, Ahmed Maher, Hagar Mahmoud, Ahmed Mostafa, Mohamed Samir, Fatma Samy, Nourhan Semeda, Hind I. Shalaby, Alaa El-taweel, Ahmed Galal Elnagar, Ahmed Gamal Hemidan, Mohamed Hussein, Ahmed.A. Kandil, Mf Moawad, Ayat Allah Nasser Hamamah, Mostafa Soliman, Mohamed Abdelkhalek, Noura Abdelmaksoud Tawakel, Ahmed Mohamed Abdelwahed, Alrawy Abdou, Khalid Atallah, Mohammed Yasser Elsherbeny, Eman Emara, Mohamed Hamdy, Omar Hamdy, Amira Haron, Salma Ismail, Islam Hany Metwally, Nihal Mohamed Hamed Elgaml, Ahmed Nassar, Basel Refky, Mirna Sadek, Mahmoud Saleh, Asmaa Yunes, Mai Zakaria, Mohammed Zuhdy, Notila Fayed, Mohammed Mustafa Hassan Mohammed, Sander Kütner, Priit Melnik, Indrek Seire, Toomas Ümarik, Eppu Ainoa, Verner Eerola, Hanna Koppatz, Laura Koskenvuo, Ville Sallinen, Sini Takala, Jevgeni Katunin, Arto Turunen, Niki Christou, Muriel Mathonnet, Vincent Lavoue, Krystel Nyangoh Timoh, Lucie Soulabaille, Romain Lesourd, Aude Merdrignac, Laurent Sulpice, Benoît André, Elodie Chantalat, Charlotte Vaysse, Bertrand Dousset, Sebastien Gaujoux, Gregory Martin, Octavian Clonda, Domantas Juodis, Klaus Kienle, Andras Mravik, Samuel Palmer, Gabor Szabadhegyi, Anita Eseenam Agbeko, Solomon Gyabaah, Frank Enoch Gyamfi, Nuhu Naabo, Atta Owusu senior, Joseph Yorke, Frank Owusu, Francis Abantanga, Theophilus Teddy Kojo Anyomih, Abdul-Jalilu Mohammed Muntaka, Emmanuel Owusu Abem, Mohammed Sheriff, Paul M. Wondoh, Dimitrios Balalis, Dimitrios Korkolis, Georgios Gkiokas, Eirini Pantiora, Theodosios Theodosopoulos, Argyrios Ioannidis, Konstantinos Konstantinidis, Sofia Konstantinidou, Nikolaos Machairas, Anna Paspala, Anastasia Prodromidou, Christos Chouliaras, Konstantinos Papadopoulos, Ioannis Baloyiannis, Ioannis Mamaloudis, George Tzovaras, Ioanna Akrida, Maria-Ioanna Argentou, Stylianos Germanos, Evangelos Iliopoulos, Ioannis Maroulis, George Skroubis, George Theofanis, Christos Chatzakis, Orestis Ioannidis, Lydia Loutzidou, Panagiotis Karathanasis, Nikolaos Michalopoulos, Charalampos Theodoropoulos, Dimitrios Theodorou, Tania Triantafyllou, Zoe Garoufalia, Natasha Hasemaki, Michalis Kontos, Gregory Kouraklis, Stylianos Kykalos, Theodore Liakakos, Eustratia Mpaili, Alexandros Papalampros, Dimitrios Schizas, Athanasios Syllaios, Ekaterini Christina Tampaki, Antonios Tsimpoukelis, Maria Ioanna Antonopoulou, Eirini Deskou, Dimitrios K. Manatakis, Dimitrios Papageorgiou, Menelaos Zoulamoglou, Christos Anthoulakis, Michalis Margaritis, Nikolaos Nikoloudis, Veronica Campo, André Ceballos, Mario-Andrés Flores, Waleska Giron, Donghyun Ko, Gabriel Martinez, Verónica Rivera Lara, Nataly Rueda, Andres Sanchez, Jorge Carlos Guillermo Tejeda Garrido, Alvaro Eduardo Alvarez Rivera, Elvis Benjamin Bamaca Ixcajoc, Lilian Elizabeth Barreda Zelaya, Patricia Chacòn-Herrera, Ligia Margarita Corea Ruiz, Guillermo Echeverria-Davila, Mario Garcia, Danilo García, Edgar Fernando Gutiérrez Mayen, Noriega José, Nery Mazariegos, Diego Méndez, Michael Paniagua Espinoza, David Bardos, Marton Benke, Kristof Illes, Balint András Kokas, Réka Szabó, Akhila Appukuttan, Anjitha Asok, Vijaykumar D.k, Kapil Malik, Praveen Ravishankaran, Ritesh Tapkire, Guru Moorthy, Joyner Abraham, Ramesh Muthuvel, John Alapatt, Abhay Kattepur, Nizamudheen Pareekutty, Mebanshanbor Garod, Caleb Harris, Cliff Wanniang, Ashish Gupta, Deepak Nehra, Sanjeev Parshad, Rajgopal Acharya, Rajendra Badwe, Manish Bhandare, Urvashi Jain, Karishma Kirti, Nita Nair, Shailesh Shrikhande, Purvi Thakkar, Premkumar Anandan, Archana C S, Arun Holenarasipur Narasannaiah, Tejaswi Jagarlamudi, Rashmi M R, Mallikarjuna Manangi, Abhishek Raghavendra, K. Seshagiri Rao, Vinay S, Vinay Sajjan, Aneesh Shenoy, Santhosh Shivashankar Chikkanayakanahalli, Kavya Tharanath, Sushmita V, Peter Adidharma, Raksheeth Agarwal, Phebe Anggita Gultom, Ghafur Rasyid Arifin, Matthew Billy, Zatira Elfizri, Alessa Fahira, Devi Felicia, Triana Hardianti Gunardi, Nadya Johanna, Nadia Rahmadiani Nugrahadi, Sonar Soni Panigoro, Siti Rahmayanti, Retta Catherina Sihotang, Santi Yuanita Brata, Hadi Winoto, Nastaran Barati, Manoochehr Karami, Hamidreza Khorshidi, Homa Naderifar, Mazin A. Abdulla, Maggie Coleman, Ronan J Doherty, Rob Hannon, Brenda Murphy, Aine Stakelum, Des Winter, Lylas Aljohmani, Richard Farnan, Yeshey Seldon, Tanna Tan, Shriya Varghese, Mohammad Alherz, Muaaz Ather, Mohammad Bajilan, Vivien Graziadei, Isobel Pilkington, Omar Quidwai, Paul Ridgway, Haaris Shiwani, Abd al-Rahman Tahir, Eimear Blunnie, Daniel Burke, Niall Kennedy, Kate Macdonagh, Maeve O'Neill, Siobhan Rooney, Giuseppe Falco, Guglielmo Ferrari, Simone Mele, Gabriela Elisa Nita, Lara Ugoletti, Maurizio Zizzo, Gianmaria Confalonieri, Giovanni Pesenti, Fulvio Tagliabue, Gianluca Baronio, Deborah Ongaro, Giacomo Pata, Bruno Compagnoni, Renato Salvadori, Lucio Taglietti, Nicola D'Alessandro, Pierpaolo Di Lascio, Giovanni Pascale, Luca Bortolasi, Tommaso Campagnaro, Massimo Carlini, Giorgio Lisi, Davide Lombardi, Corrado Pedrazzani, Domenico Spoletini, Giulia Turri, Paola Violi, Donato Francesco Altomare, Fabrizio Aquilino, Nicola Musa, Vincenzo Papagni, Arcangelo Picciariello, Leonardo Vincenti, Dario Andreotti, Savino Occhionorelli, Matteo Tondo, Stefano Maria Massimiliano. Basso, Riccardo Cirelli, Marco Enrico Mario Maino, Guglielmo Niccolò Piozzi, Emanuele Picone, Rosa Scaramuzzo, Giovanni Sinibaldi, Alfonso Amendola, Lorenzo Anastasio, Luigi Bucci, Emanuele Caruso, Antonio Castaldi, Sara Di Maso, Vincenza Paola Dinuzzi, Giovanni Esposito, Maria Gaudiello, Mariano Cesare Giglio, Paola Antonella Greco, Gaetano Luglio, Andrea Manfreda, Ester Marra, Federica Mastella, Gianluca Pagano, Roberto Peltrini, Vincenzo Pepe, Michele Sacco, Viviana Sollazzo, Giovanni Spiezio, Ettore Cianchetti, Nunzia Menduni, Michele Maria Carvello, Francesca Di Candido, Antonino Spinelli, Fabio Corsi, Luca Sorrentino, Fabio Marino, Emanuele Luigi Giuseppe Asti, Luigi Bonavina, Emanuele Rausa, Martina Asta, Andrea Belli, Francesco Bianco, Carmela Cervone, Paolo Delrio, Armando Falato, Andrea Fares Bucci, Rita Guarino, Ugo Pace, Daniela Rega, Emilia De Luca, Gaetano Gallo, Giuseppe Sammarco, Giuseppe Sena, Giuseppina Vescio, Letizia Santandrea, Giampaolo Ugolini, Davide Zattoni, Nicola Chetta, Gaetano Logrieco, Serafino Vanella, Gianluca Garulli, Nicola Zanini, Andrea Bondurri, Francesco Cammarata, Francesco Colombo, Diego Foschi, Giulia Maria Beatrice Lamperti, Anna Maffioli, Gianluca Matteo Sampietro, Al'ona Yakushkina, Gloria Zaffaroni, Enrico Cicuttin, Maria Grazia Sibilla, Harmony Impellizzeri, Marco Inama, Gianluigi Moretto, Sylvie Mochet, Elisa Ponte, Antonella Usai, Stefano Mancini, Andrea Sagnotta, Luigi Solinas, Elisa Bolzonaro, Nicolò Tamini, Gianluca Curletti, Raffaele Galleano, Michele Malerba, Sofia Campanella, Gianfranco Cocorullo, Francesco Colli, Paolino De Marco, Nicolò Falco, Tommaso Fontana, Leonel jospin Kamdem Mambou, Antonella La Brocca, Leo Licari, Brenda Randisi, Giovanna Rizzo, Giulia Rotolo, Giuseppe Salamone, Roberta Tutino, Paolina Venturelli, Stefano Malabarba, Alessandro Sgrò, Ivan Vella, Bruno Cirillo, Daniele Crocetti, Giorgio De Toma, Pierfrancesco Lapolla, Andrea Mingoli, Paolo Sapienza, Angela Belvedere, Stefania Bianchini, Margherita Binetti, Arianna Birindelli, Valeria Tonini, Mauro Podda, Fabio Pulighe, Michele De Rosa, Lorenzo Bono, Felice Borghi, Paolo Geretto, Maria Carmela Giuffrida, Corrado Lauro, Alessandra Marano, Luca Pellegrino, Paola Salusso, Diego Sasia, Michela Campanelli, Alberto Realis Luc, Mario Trompetto, Roberto Cardia, Nicola Cillara, Antonio Nicola Giordano, Antonio Costanzo, Mario Alessandro Giovilli, Luca Turati, Silvestro Canonico, Guido Sciaudone, Francesco Selvaggi, Lucio Selvaggi, Nader Albsoul, Ahmad AlBsoul, Ala'a Aldeen Alkhatib, Osama Alsallaq, Justin Z. Amarin, Rami Ayoub, Isam Bsisu, M S El Muhtaseb, Mohammad Jabaiti, Jamal Melhem, Yasmeen Z. Qwaider, Mohammad Hasan Salameh, Ahmad Suleihat, Haya H. Suradi, Mohammad Alammarin, Almoutuz Aljaafreh, Mohammad Bani hani, Zeina Bani hani, Farah Bani Hani, Toqa Fahmawee, Shadi Hamouri, Cyrine Katanani, Ra'fat Tawalbeh, Tamara Tawalbeh, Hassan Zawahrah, Mohamad K. Abou Chaar, Lana Abusalem, Mahmoud Al-Masri, Hani Al-Najjar, Lutfi Barghuthi, Zahra Ahmed, Adnan Maulana, Omar Ngotho, Charbel Kamau, Aruyaru Stanley Mwenda, Fridah Bosire, Elizabeth Mwachiro, Robert Parker, Ian Simel, Kimutai Sylvester, Abdulmunem Ahmed Mustafa Althini, Sofian Elbarouni, Aya Elseed Elbeshina, Ahmed Gwea, Ans Malek, Wedad Albashir Masoud Farag, Abdulwahab Abdalei, Abu Baker Abdel Malik, Areej Abo-khammash, Ma'aly Abuhlaiga, Nour Adnan, Marwa Albaggar, Asma Alfitory, Asma Aljanfi, Fakhruddin Almuzghi, Zohoor Altumei, Fatima Alzabti, Hana Ashoushan, Mohamed Assalhi, Joma Azzubia, Sondos Bnhameida, Malik Delhen, Houssein Elshafei, Hana Elteir, Fatima Esbaga, Abdel Aziz Gobbi, Fatma Hamouda, Hamdan Hilan, Rania Ismail, Fieruz Jebran, Muataz Kasbour, Galia Maderi, Saja Mohammad, Burooj Mohammed, Habib Murtadi, Hamassat Mustafa, Mohamed Rajab, Sarah Trenba, Mariam Wafaa, Eman Al Sagheir, Alabas Almigheerbi, Ahmed Alzahaf, Sumayyah Ghayth Bahroun, Najah Ben Dallah, Mahmoud Elshaibani, Haitem Eswaye, Maha Karar, Samah Omar, Eman Younes, Maha Younes, Dafer Zreeg, Saleh Abujamra, Firas Ashour, Mala Elgammudi, Wesal Omar F. Aljadidi, Enas Saddouh, Randa Sharif, Aya Alabuzidi, AbdulMawlay Alwerfally, Sarra Aribi, Fatma Bibas, Taha Elfaituri, Yasmine Elhajjaji, Ala Khaled, Wegdan Khalil, Tesneem Layas, Enas Soula, Ahmed Tarek, Muad fathi khalleefah Abu hallalah, Hazem Abdelkarem Ahmed, Tagwa Alsharef, Abdulsalam Ali Ben Saoud, Tasnim El Gharmoul, Ahmed Elhadi, Safa Elrais, Abdulhalim Shebani, Heba Zarti, Asaid Zeiton, Marijus Ambrazevicius, Nerijus Kaselis, Migle Stakyte, Oleg Aliosin, Agne Cizauskaite, Sarunas Dailidenas, Vitalijus Eismontas, Migle Kybransiene, Vitalija Nutautiene, Narimantas Samalavicius, Dainius Simcikas, Algirdas Slepavicius, Albinas Tamosiunas, Nerijus Ubartas, Paulius Zeromskas, Saulius Bradulskis, Edvinas Dainius, Juozas Juocas, Egle Kubiliute, Juozas Kutkevicius, Aurimas Opolskis, Audrius Parseliunas, Andrejus Subocius, Egle Virbickaite, Diana Zuikyte, Algirdas Bogusevicius, Kristina Buzaite, Daiva Cepuliene, Ieva Cesleviciene, Vaidotas Cesna, Jolanta Gribauskaite, Povilas Ignatavicius, Mantas Jokubauskas, Monika Liugailaite, Ernest Margelis, Ruta Mazelyte, Lina Pankratjevaite, Matas Pažusis, Agne Rackeviciute, Justina Saladyte, Monika Škimelyte, Vygintas Šlenfuktas, Monika Sudeikyte, Algimantas Tamelis, Tomas Vanagas, Žygimantas Žumbakys, Aivaras Atkociunas, Audrius Dulskas, Justas Kuliavas, Justas Birutis, Sigitas Paškevicius, Mindaugas Šatkauskas, Donatas Danys, Matas Jakubauskas, Lina Jakubauskiene, Marius Kryzauskas, Vytautas Lipnickas, Gabija Makunaite, Fanjandrainy Rasoaherinomenjanahary, Herizo Rasolofonarivo, Luc Hervé Samison, Bitiel Banda, Vanessa Msosa, Ahmad Imran Ahmad Izzuddin, Andre Das, Ying Yee Gan, Tan Shong Sheng, Jia yng Siaw, Mohd Fadliyazid Ab Rahim, Dyg Zahratul Hamrak Abang Jamari, Nurfariza Che Husin, Muhd Yusairi Kamarulzaman, Yi Ping Lim, Nil Amri Mohamed Kamil, Mohd Razeen Mohd Hassan, Saidah Mohd Sahid, Johari Mustafa, Elaine Hui Been Ng, Wan Khamizar Wan Khazim, Ng Chang Ern, P.g. Lingeshan, Syariz Ezuan Sulaiman, Sue Ean Ang, Muhammad Navid Bin Mohamad Sithik, Yih Jeng Cheong, Mahadevan Deva Tata, Law Jia Xian, Aravinthan Kadravello, I-Ern Koh, Li-Yen Ng, Yuki Julius Ng We Yong, Kandasami Palayan, Chi Xuan Sam, Phuah Siow Jin, Jeremy Tan Ern Hwei, Yita Tang, Alvin Zubin Ter, Michael Pak-Kai Wong, Andee Dzulkarnaen Zakaria, Zaidi Zakaria, Fitjerald Henry, Thyivya Kalaiselvan, Muhammad Fairuz Shah Abd Karim, Mohamed Rezal Abdul Aziz, Nora Abdul Aziz, Tak Loon Khong, Peng Choong Lau, Hiong Chin Lim, April Camilla Roslani, Jonathan Chen Ken Seak, Sui-Weng Wong, Lai Fen Wong, Leow Yeen Chin, Mercy Chinemerem Anyanwu, Zachary Busuttil, Thomas Calleja, Kurt Lee Chircop, Ruth Cutajar, Andrew Michael Dimech, Joseph Galea, Kiara Gascon Perai, Ruth Gatt, Lisa Kelman, Elizabeth Micallef, Favour Nwolu, Kim Sammut, Joanna Thompson, Sean Warwicker, Matthew Zammit, Fernando Cordera, Efraín Cruz González, Jorge Sánchez-García, Francisco José Barbosa Camacho, Francisco Javier Barrera López, Carlos Jose Zuloaga Fernandez del Valle, Eric Acosta, Iván Romarico González Espinoza, Perla Moreno, Ana Olivia Cortes-Flores, Clotilde Fuentes Orozco, Alejandro Gonzalez Ojeda, Samantha Corro Díaz González, Laura Martinez, Bonifacio Mosqueda Amador, Armando Novoa, Dennet Arturo Olazo Espejo, Alejandro Jimenez, Federico Lopez Rosales, Elva Gabriela Vanoye, Luis Alberto Garcia Gonzalez, Roberto Carlos Miranda-Ackerman, Manuel Solano-Genesta, Alethia Alvarez-Cano, Hector Hugo Romero-Garza, Heriberto Medina-Franco, Lorelí Mejía-Fernández, Noel Salgado-Nesme, Omar Vergara-Fernandez, Guadalupe Montserrat Gutiérrez-Mota, Francisco Xavier Hernandez Vera, Anabella Llantada Lopez, Gilberto Morgan Villela, Felipe de Jesus Ramirez Padilla, Walezka Tapia Marin, Mónica Martínez Maldonado, Ramses Sánchez Suárez, José Manuel Troche, Chaymae Benyaiche, Oumaima Outani, Souadka Amine, Amine Benkabbou, Anass Mohammed Majbar, Raouf Mohsine, Ali Rafik, Thida Oung, Moe Moe Tin, Philipp Plarre, Anna Alberga, Nina Sluiter, Jurriaan Tuynman, Robin Blok, Didem Cömert, Roel Hompes, Marianne Kalff, Merel Elisabeth Stellingwerf, Pieter Tanis, Mark van Berge Henegouwen, Elise Maria van Praag, Daan Wisselink, Michael Gerhards, Josephine Lopes Cardozo, Emma Westerduin, Joske de Jonge, Aaw van Geloven, Kaz van Schilt, Frank den Boer, Simone Stoots, Stijn Vlek, Jamie Adams, Ibrahim S. Al-Busaidi, Gabrielle Budd, Seung il Choi, Michael Jen Jie Chu, Anurag Ganugapati, Lucy McKinstry, Rebecca Pascoe, Simon Richards, Kenrick Rosser, Annie Stevenson, Rebecca White, Shebani Farik, Jin Kwun, Ahmed Murad, Sarah Cowan, Timothy Hall, Michael Hayton, Laminou Malam Sani, Souleymane Oumarou Garba, Ibrahim Amadou Magagi, Oumarou Habou, Halima Aliyu, Muhammad Daniyan, Tunde T. Sholadoye, Lawal Abdullahi, Lofty-John Anyanwu, Aminu Mohammad Mohammad, Abubakar Bala Muhammad, Abdurrahman Abba Sheshe, Ibrahim Suleiman, Alaba Adesina, Ajibola Awolowo, Clement Onuoha, Omotayo Salami, Ogechukwu Taiwo, Agboola Taiwo, Stephen Kache, Jerry Godfrey Makama, Danjuma Sale, Olajide Abiola, Akinlabi Ajao, Anthony Ajiboye, Amarachukwu Etonyeaku, Julius Olaogun, Ademola Adebanjo, Opeoluwa Adesanya, Michael Olatunji Afolayan, Olanrewaju Balogun, Ayomide Makanjuola, Samuel Nwokocha, Rufus Wale Ojewola, Thomas Olagboyega Olajide, Adewale Aderounmu, Abdul-Rashid Adesunkanmi, Augustine Agbakwuru, Adeleke Akeem Aderogba, Olusegun Isaac Alatise, Olukayode Arowolo, Oladejo Lawal, Tajudeen Mohammed, Chinedu Ndegbu, Olalekan Olasehinde, Funmilola Wuraola, Akinbolaji Akinkuolie, Arinzechukwu Mosanya, Omobolaji Ayandipo, Peter Elemile, Taiwo Akeem Lawal, Samuel Ali SANI, Stephen Garba, Rebecca Hauwa SANI, Samson Olori, Henry Onyebuashi, Ifeanyi Umoke, Adedire Adenuga, Ademola Adeyeye, Olufemi Habeeb, Bashir Lawal, Abdulrasheed Nasir, Eirik Kjus Aahlin, Didrik Kjønås, Elisabeth Myrseth, Jibran Abbasy, Abdul Alvi, Omair Saleem, Asma Afzal, Anam Nazir, Muhammad Farooq, Ayesha Liaqat, Syed Asghar Naqi, Ali Raza, Muzna Sarfraz, Muhammad Sarwar, Muntaha Banglani, Ambreen Munir, Rahmat Sehrish, Bushra Ayub, Raza Sayyed, Amna Altaf, Saima Ayub, Komal Saeed, Bilal Syed, Sana Amir Akbar, Abdul Wahid Anwer, Ruqayya Naheed Khan, Amina Iqbal Khan, Shahid Khattak, Sameen Mohtasham, Muhammad Asad Parvaiz, Aamir Ali Syed, Abdul Basit Ansari, Noman Shahzad, Tanwir Khaliq, Isbah Rashid, Shahzad Hussain Waqar, Hasan Abu Al-saleem, Amjad Abu Alqumboz, Mohammad Alqadi, Adham Amro, Rawan Assa, Eman Awesat, Rawan Ayyad, Mohammed Hammad, Ayat Haymony, Bassel Hijazi, Bara Hmeidat, Rowaa Lahaseh, Aseel Qawasmi, Alaa Rajabi, Mohammed Shehada, Sundus Shkokani, Yasmine Yaghi, Nadine Yaghi, Mohammad AlZohour, Mohammad Farid, Yousef Mahmoud Habes, Wesam Juba, Yanal Nubani, Abdelrahman Rabee, Mohammad Sa'deh, Saeed Abed, Iyad Al basos, Mohammad Alswerki, Dina Ashour, Israa Awad, Samar Diab, Alaa El Jamassi, Sahar El-Kahlout, Somaya Elhout, Ahmed N K Hajjaj, Doaa Hasanain, Baraa Nabil hajjaj, Mohammed Obaid, Eman Saikaly, Ahmed Salhi, Hiba Al-Tammam, Murad Almasri, Muath Baniowda, Doha Beshtawi, Ali Horoub, Rami Misk, Bayan Mohammad, Rami Qasrawi, Tasnim Sholi, Samar Abu-Nimeh, Abrar Abu-srour, Sadi A. Abukhalaf, Samer Adawi, Barah Alsalameh, Kholoud Ayesh, Muawiyah Elqadi, Ahmad Hammouri, Fatima Karim Mustafa, Natalie Marzouqa, Shatha Melhem, Dima Miqdad, Balqees Mohamad, Mhammed Rawhi, Ayman B. Abu Ahammala, Ahmed Abu Ataya, Israa Abu Jayyab, Samar Al-Shwaikh, Othman Alagha, Mohammed Alasttal, Haneen Awadallah, Mahmood Elblbessy, Jehad Fares, Akram Jarbou, Ibtisam Mahfouz, Moath A. Albahnasawi, Asmaa' Abo mahadi, Hasan Abuelhatal, Ayham Abuelqomboz, Abdelrahman Almoqayyad, Abdallah Alwali, Reem Balaawi, Mahmoud Hamouda, Mohammed Humeid, Abdullah Jedyan, Tasneem Mahmoud Abu hamam, Ghadeer Matar, Ali Salem, Tahani Samra, Nureddin Shaheen, Karam Shihada, Ayoob A.Nemer, Mahmoud Abu Al Amrain, Abdulwhhab Abu Alamrain, Najlaa Abu Jamie, Mohammed R. Abu-Rous, Nada Alfarra, Mohammed AlTaweel, Noor Alwhaidi, Ramadan Hamed, Bader Saqqa, Ahmad Shaheen, Dana Aljaber, Loay Aljaberi, Malak Alwaheidi, Assef Jawaada, Hani Khaldi, Rami Qahoush, Jalil Qari, Rana Saadeh, Ahlam Salim, Aseel Yacoub, Abbas Abbas, Rana Abu shua`ib, Baraa Abu Zainah, Mahmoud AbuSirrees, Basheer Babaa, Ola Barhoush, Asef Belal qadomi, Laith Daraghmeh, Reema Haji, Alaa Khatatbeh, Lana Khatib, Salsabeel Qarariah, Yara Quzmar, Khalil Safadi, Roqaya Salameh, Mohammad Hassan, Shifaa Herzallah, Loai Massad, Ahmed Nazzal, Ranin Nazzal, Dennis Escobar, Gustavo Miguel Machain V, Agustin Rodriguez Gonzalez, Jorge Emerson Chachaima Mar, Nathaly Olga Chinchihualpa Paredes, Vicente Cuba, Walter Lopez, Maria Milagros Niquen Jimenez, Nestor Alberto Sanchez Bartra, Olenka Sapallanay Ojeda, Diego Sequeiros, Andrea Toscano Pacheco, María Vergara, Sol Abarca, Rodrigo Alcorta, Giuliano Borda-Luque, Ivan Edward Eusebio Zegarra, Claudia Luján López, Mirella Marrufo, Cinthya Mogrovejo, Andrea Nomura, Yamile Rodríguez Angeles, Maitza Rosario Vidal Meza, Gabriela Zavala, José Neiser Castillo Arrascue, Jomara Caroline Hidrogo Cabrera, José Julio Mariano Larrea vera, Miguel Osorio, Edgar Alcides Ylatoma Díaz, Mark Anthony Fontanilla, Joseph Roy Fuentes, Anna Leah Salazar, Genieve Dominguez, Marc Paul Lopez, Shiela Macalindong, Mark Augustine Onglao, Arjel Ramirez, Marie Dione Sacdalan, Mayou Martin Tampo, Gemma Leonora Uy, Jeremiah Mangahas, Kenneth Yabut, Joannes Paul Cañete, Bernalynn Eris Cansana, Ernes John Castro, Maria Kaiserin Lipana, Manuel Francisco Roxas, Vlu Jean Zara, Maciej Chrol, Paula Franczak, Michal Orlowski, Piotr Budzynski, Andrzej Budzynski, Pawel Bury, Agata Czerwinska, Jadwiga Dworak, Jacek Dziedzic, Michal Kisielewski, Jan Kulawik, Anna Lasek, Piotr Malczak, Marcin Migaczewski, Michal Pedziwiatr, Magdalena Pisarska, Dorota Radkowiak, Mateusz Rubinkiewicz, Anna Rzepa, Tomasz Skoczylas, Maciej Stanek, Katarzyna Truszkiewicz, Mateusz Wierdak, Marek Winiarski, Piotr Zarzycki, Anna Zub-Pokrowiecka, Piotr Kowalewski, Rafal Roszkowski, Maciej Waledziak, Miguel Tomé, Sara Patrocinio, Ines Guerreiro, Filipe Almeida, Xavier de Sousa, Nuno Monteiro, Maria Teresa Costa Santos, Daniela de Oliveira, Marta Lopes Serra, Daniela Morgado, Christian Neves, Ana Carolina Oliveira, Alice Pimentel, Sofia Silva, Márcia Carvalho, Lúcia Carvalho, Joana Magalhães, Leonor Matos, Tânia Monteiro, Carlota Ramos, Vanessa Santos, José Barbosa, Jose Costa-Maia, Vítor Devezas, Ana Fareleira, Cristina Fernandes, Diana Gonçalves, Henrique Mora, Marina Morais, Fabiana Silva de Sousa, Sara Catarino Santos, Ana Logrado, André Tojal, Edgar Amorim, Miguel F. Cunha, Ana Fazenda, João Pedro Melo Neves, Inês Isabel Sampaio da Nóvoa Gomes Miguel, Diogo Veiga, José Azevedo, Hugo Cardoso Louro, Mariana Leite, Maria Bairos Menezes, Bárbara Gama, Diana Brito, Marta Cristina Cruz Martins, André Graça e Magalhães, Ana Catarina Longras, Rita Lourenço, Diana Matos, Luis Castro, Filipa Policarpo, Joana Romano, Cristina Monteiro, Diogo Pinto, Marina Duarte, Sónia Fortuna Martins, Mariline Oliveira, Diogo Galvão, Lisandra Martins, Anaisa Silva, Viorel Taranu, Bárbara Vieira, Jessica Neves, Simone Oliveira, Hugo Ribeiro, Margarida Cinza, Rosa Felix, Arnaldo Machado, Joana Oliveira, Joana Patrício, Rita Pedroso de Lima, Mário Pereira, Miguel Rocha Melo, Cristina Velez, Alberto Abreu da Silva, Mariana Claro, Daniel Costa Santos, Andreia Ferreira, Hugo Capote, Daniela Rosado, Filipa Taré, Oriana Nogueira, Miguel Ângelo, José Miguel Baiao, Andreia Guimarães, João Marques, Miguel Nico Albano, Marta Silva, Ana Valente da Costa, Teresa Vieira Caroço, Sara Almeida Braga, Ines Capunge, Marta Fragoso, João Guimarães, Bruno Pinto, João Ribeiro, Miguel Angel, Guilherme Fialho, Monica Guerrero, Filipa Campos Costa, Diogo Cardoso, Vasco Cardoso, Magda Alves, Inês Estalagem, Tiago Louro, Cláudia Marques, Rita Martelo, Miguel Morgado, Rita Canotilho, Ana Margarida Correia, Pedro Martins, Mariana Peyroteo, João Gomes, Rita Monteiro, Manuela Romano, Daniela Macedo Alves, Rita Peixoto, Catarina Quintela, Maria João Jervis, Débora Melo, André Pacheco, Valter Paixão, Vera Pedro, Joana Pimenta, João Pimenta de Castro, Ana Rocha, Mircea Beuran, Cezar Ciubotaru, Bogdan Diaconescu, Sorin Hostiuc, Ionut Negoi, Bogdan Stoica, NA NA, Evgeny Anokhin, Georgy Kuznetsov, Giorgi Oganezov, Fedor Paramzin, Ekaterina Romanova, Valeryan Rutkovskii, Vasilii Rutkovskii, Mikhail Shushval, Mikhail Zabiyaka, Khasan Dzhumabaev, Valerii Ivanov, Zaman Mamedli, Sergey Achkasov, Artem Balkarov, Elnur Nabiev, Marat Nagudov, Evgeny Rybakov, Karina Saifutdinova, Oleg Sushkov, Lule Joseph, Isaac Ndayishimiye, Ntirenganya Faustin, Alphonse Zeta Mutabazi, Jean Paul Mvukiyehe, Vizir J.P Nsengimana, Carine Uwakunda, Mohammad Monir Abbas, Nouf Akeel, Murad Aljiffry, Kholoud Awaji, Ali Farsi, Ghader Jamjoum, Ahmad Khoja, Ashraf Maghrabi, Nadim Malibary, Mohammed Nassif, Abdulaziz Saleem, Abdullah Sultan, Wail Tashkandi, Hanaa Tashkandi, Nora Trabulsi, Mouhamadou Bachir Ba, Adja Coumba Diallo, Abdourahmane Ndong, Vladica Cuk, Uroš Jankovic, Sharon Zhiling Koh, Frederick Koh, Kuok Chung Lee, Kai Yin Lee, Sean Lee, Wei Qi Leong, Su Ann Lui, Prajwala Prakash, Jan Grosek, Gregor Norcic, Ales Tomazic, Nicolas Fitchat, Robert Jaich, Devorah Wineberg, Modise Zacharia Koto, Daniella Baiocchi, Damian Clarke, Christina Johanna Steenkamp, Sharon Bannister, Adam Boutall, Galya Chinnery, Anna Coccia, Angela Dell, Parveen Karjiker, Christo Kloppers, Nicholas Loxton, Tumi Mabogoane, Francois Malherbe, Eugenio Panieri, Shreya Rayamajhi, Tirsa van Wyngaard, Claire Warden, T E Madiba, Nivashen Pillay, Savannah Brooks, Charlise Kruger, Lisa Hannah Van Der Merwe, Ferhana Gool, Maahir Kariem, Heather Bougard, Nazmie Kariem, Fazlin Noor, Reantha Pillay, Leandi Steynfaardt, Lucía González González, José Miguel Marín Santos, Paula Martín-Borregón, Javier Martínez Caballero, Cristina Nevado García, Pastora Rodriguez Fraga, Gonzalo De Castro Parga, Maria Pilar Fernández Veiga, Lucía Garrido López, Hugo Infante Pino, Irene Lages Cal, Marta López Otero, Manuel Nogueira Sixto, Marta Paniagua García Señorans, Laura Rodríguez Fernández, Alejandro Ruano Poblador, Erika Rufo Crespo, Raquel Sanchez-Santos, Vincenzo Vigorita, Ester Alonso Batanero, Dorisme Asnel, Isabel Cifrian Canales, Elisa Contreras Saiz, Irene De Santiago Alvarez, Tamara Díaz Vico, Sebastian Fernandez Arias, Daniel Fernández Martínez, Carmen García Bernardo, Luis Joaquín García Flórez, Carmen Garcia Gutierrez, Manuel García Munar, Carlos Alberto Márquez Zorrilla Molina, Marta Merayo, José Luis Michi Campos, Maria Moreno Gijon, Jorge L. Otero-Diez, Jose Luis Rodicio Miravalles, Lorena Solar-Garcia, Aida Suárez Sánchez, Nuria Truan, Cristina Alejandre Villalobos, Yurena Caballero Díaz, Marta Jimenez, Dacil Montesdeoca, Antonio Navarro-Sánchez, Victor Vega, Juan Beltrán de Heredia, Zahira Gómez, Carlos Jezieniecki, Ana Patricia Legido Morán, Mario Montes-Manrique, Mario Rodriguez-Lopez, María Ruiz Soriano, Jeancarlos Trujillo Díaz, Andrea Vazquez Fernandez, Nuria Argudo, Miguel Pera, Laia Torrent Jansà, Melody García Domínguez, Ignacio Goded, Marta Roldón Golet, Issa Talal El-Abur, Alejandra Utrilla Fornals, Vanesa Zambrana Campos, Maria Del Mar Aguilar Martinez, Marina Bosch, Luis García-Catalá, Luis Sánchez-Guillén, Eva Artigau, Nuria Gomez Romeu, David Julià Bergkvist, Beatriz Espina Perez, Olga Morató, Carles Olona, Beatriz Diéguez, Alexander Forero-Torres, Manuel Losada, Segundo Gomez-Abril, Paula Gonzálvez, Rosario Martinez, Sergio Navarro Martínez, Carmen Payá-Llorente, Álvaro Pérez Rubio, Sandra Santarrufina Martinez, Juan Carlos Sebastián Tomás, Ramon Trullenque Juan, Alberto Gegúndez Simón, Paloma Maté, Maria Isabel Prieto-Nieto, Ines Rubio-Perez, Aitor Urbieta, Marina Vicario Bravo, David Abelló, Matteo Frasson, Alvaro Garcia-Granero, Alfredo Abad Gurumeta, Ane Abad-Motos, Elena Lucena-de Pablo, Beatriz Nozal, Javier Ripollés-Melchor, Rut Salvachúa, Esther Ferrero, Luis Garcia-Sancho Tellez, Antonio L. Picardo, Jose Alberto Rojo López, Laura Patricia Zorrilla Matilla, Carmen Cagigas Fernandez, Sonia Castanedo Bezanilla, José Estevez Tesouro, Maria Jose Fernandez-Diaz, Juan García Cardo, Marcos Gomez Ruiz, Erik Gonzalez-Tolaretxipi, Jaime Jimeno Fraile, Cristobal Poch, Montserrat Rodriguez-Aguirre, Noemí Troche Pesqueira, Maria Soledad Trugeda-Carrera, Javier de la Torre, Ruth Blanco-Colino, Eloy Espin-Basany, Martin Espinosa-Bravo, Clara Morales Comas, Eduardo Reyes Afonso, Joaquín Rivero Déniz, Christian Siso Raber, Mireia Verdaguer Tremolosa, Pramodh Chandrasinghe, Sumudu Kumarage, Nimeshi Wijekoon Arachchilage, Ahmed Abdalla Ahmed Elkamel, Mohammed A. Adam, Nina Blomme, Anders Thorell, Fredrik Wogensen, Andreas Älgå, Dhirar Ansarei, Fuat Celebioglu, Göran Heinius, Linda Nigard, Emil Pieniowski, Sandra Ahlqvist, Ida Björklund, Andreas Frånberg, Martina Håkansson, Karin Adamo, Oskar Franklin, Malin Sund, Rebecca Wiberg, Yvette Andersson, Abbas Chabok, Maziar Nikberg, Alexander Kugelberg, Claudia Canonica, Dimitrios Christoforidis, Fabrizio Fasolini, Paolo Gaffuri, Mauro Giuliani, Francesco Meani, Sotirios Georgios Popeskou, Silvia Pozza, Wiebke Wandschneider, Lorenz Peterer, Lukas Werner Widmer, Bernd Zimmermann, Panagiotis Bakoleas, Iris Chanousi, Lydia Charalampidou, Lukasz Filip Grochola, Franziska Heid, Sotirios Ntaoulas, Michail Outos, Georgios Peros, Hanna Podolska-Skoczek, Katharina Beate Reinisch, Christian Zielasek, Nicolas Demartines, Jérôme Gilgien, Amaniel Kefleyesus, Pénélope St-Amour, Arnaud Toussaint, Maryam Alhimyar, Bayan Alsaid, Amr Alyafi, Ahmad Alkhaledi, Basel Kouz, Ahmad Omarain, Yusra Al-Sabbagh, Haya Alkhatib, Samer Sara, Ahmad Alhaj, Aghyad Danial, Lama Kadoura, Sarah Maa Albared, Yamen Monawar, Louei Nahas, Barook Abd, Ahmad Saad, Habib Wakkaf, Hatem Bouzaiene, Montassar Ghalleb, Elif Akaydin, Ata Cem Akbaba, Onur Atakul, Ege Baltaci, Sevval Besli, Gökçen Burgu, Ulukan Cenal, Cansu de Muijnck, Hasan Can Demirkaya, Alper Dogruoz, Zeynep Ipek Gezer, Yasemin Gündogdu, Merve Kara, Hasan Kürsad Korkmaz, Gökalp Kagan Kurtoglu, Volkan Ozben, Berk Baris Ozmen, Ahmet Murat Pektas, Eda Kübra Sel, Nilüfer Yenidünya, Fuat Baris Bengur, Berke Mustafa Oral, Tahir Koray Yozgatli, Seymur Abdullayev, Mehmet Emin Gunes, Nuri Alper Sahbaz, Tuba Banaz, Kübra Kargici, Omer Faruk Kuyumcu, Erkan Yanikoglu, Merve Yesilsancak, Duygu Yilmaz, Melik Kagan Aktas, Ahmet Rencuzogullari, Arda Isik, Sezai Leventoglu, Ali Yalçinkaya, Osman Yüksel, Mustafa U Kalayci, Yasin Kara, Inanc Samil Sarici, Alp Akin, Gökçe nur Alemdag, Ekin Arslan, Bahadir Emre Baki, Muhammed Selim Bodur, Adnan Calik, Bahar Candas Altinbas, Irem Cihanyurdu, Oguz Erkul, Burak Gül, Ali Guner, Beyza Köse, Anil Semiz, Sule Sevim, Serkan Tayar, Kadir Tomas, Ozan yavuz Tüfek, Serdar Türkyilmaz, Mehmet Ulusahin, Arif Usta, Reyyan Yildirim, Sertaç Ata Güler, Ozan Can Tatar, Ecenur Varol, Busenur Kirimtay, Muhammed Uysal, Alp Yildiz, Emin Kose, Ahmet Burak Ciftci, Elif Çolak, Huseyin Eraslan, Gultekin Ozan Kucuk, Kürsat Yemez, Herman Lule, Mumbere Bienfait, Emmanuel Bua, Noella Okalany, Maksym Basarab, Oleksii Bielosludtsev, Kateryna Kolhanova, Kateryna Perepelytsia, Kateryna Romanukha, Dmytro Savenkov, Stanislav Siryi, Maksym Tereshchenko, Nezamai Viacheslav, Anton Volovetskyi, Andrey Kebkalo, Yegor Tryliskyy, Volodimir Tyselskiy, Eilidh Bruce, Bing Lun Chow, Emma Iddles, Sarah McGuckin, Nicola Newall, George Ramsay, Parivrudh Sharma, Caitlin Stewart, Jeremy Wong, Abdul Badran, Michael Bath, Fanny Belais, Eman Butt, Kaustuv Joshi, Milan Kapur, Mike Shaw, Adam Townson, Christopher Yee Khang Williams, Timothy Gray, Robert Greig, Mansoor Husain, Elspeth Murray, Ahmed Mustafa, Ashar Asif, Arya Gokul, Max Shah, Mabel Temisanren Akitikori, Alexandros Charalabopoulos, Sophie Davidson, Sinead McNally, Shamil Rupani, Fatema Juma, Sarah Catherine Mills, Laura Muirhead, Kate Sellars, Una Walsh, Oliver Warren, Alice Chambers, Richard Hunt, Stephen Boyce, Hannah Cornwall, Isabel Tol, Eleftherios Orestis Argyriou, Nicola Eardley, Meical Povey, Joanna M S Aithie, Ahmer Irfan, Mari-Claire McGuigan, Robert Starr, Craig Russell Warren, Jess Archibald, Georgia Kirby, Ivan Kisyov, Chun Kheng Khoo, Rachel Lee, Dana Photiou, Rowan Davis, Uday Prasad, P Zichu Yang, Jonathan Bird, Edmund Leung, Virginia Summerour, Chelise Currow, Jianshen Kiam, Gerald Jack Soon Tan, Anitha Muthusami, Ibifunke Pegba-Otemolu, Tomas Urbonas, Joseph Nunoo-Mensah, Edgaras Smolskas, Alex Boddy, Gianpiero Gravante, David Hunter, David Andrew, Amanda Koh, Amari Thompson, Lawrence Adams, Hollie A Clements, Kasun De Silva, Ogbonnia Ekpete, Seraj Haque, Scott Henderson, Bilal Ibrahim, Thummini Jayasinghe, Jennifer Livie, Keir Mailley, Gopikrishnan Nair, Daniel Tan, Caitlin Baggaley, Aleksander Dawidziuk, Bartosz Szyszka, Charlotte Barter, Nirav Gandhi, Karen Hassell, Samantha Hitchin, Jennett Kelsall, Eva Nagy, Ashrafun Nessa, Lisa Whisker, Fady Yanni, Mahmoud Ali, Deeksha Arora, Sunanda Hediwattege, Navam Kumarasinghe, Munir Rathore, Athula Tennakoon, Syed Mustafa Ali Ahmad, Oreoluwa Bajomo, Fahema Nadira, Valerio Celentano, Ewen Griffiths, Rama Santhosh Karri, Jason Kei Chak Mak, Michelle Pipe, Muhammad Iqbal Bhatti, Mohamed Rabie, Connor Boyle, David Hamilton, Aishath Mihuna, James Chean Khun Ng, Gary Nicholson, Agata Oliwa, Robert Pearson, Anna Rose, Shun Qi Yong, Catherine Boereboom, Michael Hanna, Catherine Walter, Thomas Samuel Greensmith, Rachel Mitchell, Eimear Monaghan, James Crawford, Susan Moug, James Blackwell, Hannah Boyd-Carson, Philip Herrod, Omar Al-Allaf, Miriam Beattie, Cameron Bullock, Shivang Burman, Gemma Clark, Nicolas Flamey, Oliver Flannery, Alexander Harding, Ben Kodiatt, Samuel Lawday, Shivani Mahapatra, Navin Mukundu Nagesh, Michael Ng, Dupinderjit Rye, Andrel Yoong, Laura Clark, Chris Deans, Monisha Edirisooriya, Emma Victoria Carrington, Tsz Lun Ernest Wong, Baasil Yusuf, Carla Chamberlain, Kathryn Duke, Elizabeth Kmiotek, Azel Botes, Natalie Condie, Timothy Schrire, Reena Shah, Iolo Thomas-Jones, Charlotte Yates, Natasha Anthony, Edward Matthews, Kapil Sahnan, James Tankel, Sally Tucker, Jasmine Winter Beatty, Paul Ziprin, William Duggan, Anastasia Kantartzi, Shruthi Sridhar, Rachel Alys Khaw, Prakhar Srivastava, Charlotte Underwood, Homero Alves do Canto Brum, Sharat Chopra, Laura Davis, Rebecca Hughes, Joshua Tulley, Justin Alberts, Thomas Athisayaraj, Mojolaoluwa Olugbemi, Kasim Ahmad, Claudia Chan, Gavin Chapman, Hannah Fleming, Benjamin Fox, Julia Grewar, Kate Hulse, Duncan Rutherford, Mackay Sinead, Scott Smith, Doug Speake, Peter G Vaughan-Shaw, Natasha Christodoulides, Simrit Kudhail, Matthew Welch, Syed Muhibullah Husaini, Simon Lambracos, Chikamuche Anyanwu, Rishi Suresh, Jimmy Scott Thomas, Elizabeth Gleeson, Rebecca Platoff, Areeba Saif, Zachary Enumah, Eric Etchill, Alodia Gabre-Kidan, Mitchell Bernstein, Francesco Maria Carrano, Joseph Connors, Patricio Lynn, Marcovalerio Melis, Elliot Newman, Deshka S Foster, Kenneth Perrone, Ashley Titan, Sarwat Ahmad, Andrea Chao M.D. Bafford, Marco Dal Molin, Nader Hanna, Syed Nabeel Zafar, Mark Hemmila, Lena Napolitano, Jane J Wong, Julia Chandler, Lauren Wood, Sherry Wren, Taylor Ottesen, Lucia You, Kristin Yu, María del pilar Arciénega Yañez, Martin Ferreira Fernandes, Daniel González, Santiago Cubas, María Catalina González, Vanessa Zubiaurre, Rodrigo Demolin, Nicolas Giroff, Pablo Sciuto, Maite Campos, Gabriela Rodríguez Cantera, Garg Deepika, Elliot Simuchimba, Anadi Bulaya, Chali Chibuye, Bright Chirengendure, Mary-Rose Kabale, Kizito Kabongo, James Munthali, Oliver Mweso, Francis Pikiti, James Otieno, Log Tung Lai, Brighid Blackman, Sophie Richards, Suren Subramaniam, Rafid Karim, Nathan Kok, Yanni Dion Lee, Shabina Ali, Aanjaneya Sinha, Robert Corrigan, Nicole Barnes, Florence Wong, Grace Dennis, Julia Jedamzik, Emil Phillips, Wivine Piette, Marie Van hentenryck, Houenoukpo Koco, Souliath Lawani, Mamo Woldu Kassa, Tainá Santos Bezerra, Petar Gribnev, Dobromir Dimitrov, Panche Krastev, Sovannarith Oum, Divine Tim Bonghaseh, Maryam Al Farsi, Nourah Alsharqawi, Veronica Acevedo, Andrea Carolina Castillo Barbosa, Felipe Giron, Jimmy Paul Leon Rodriguez, Darko Kucan, Damir Rosko, Neven Barsic, Domagoj Župan, Amgad Hegazi, Vendula Truncíková, Vladimir Fryba, Mostafa Mohamed, Ahmed Sultan, Ahmed Nagi, Abdallah Rashad Temerik, Mohamed Elemam Elshawy, Moustafa Ibrahim Mahmoud, Shrouk Omar, Mohamed Anwar, Tarek Rageh, Aya Elmokadem, Khaled Gaballa, Sandra Teppo, Antti Turunen, Pasi Pengermä, Quentin Ballouhey, Damien Bergeat, Ariane Weyl, Elisabeth Hain, Adam Gyedu, Edwin Yenli, Dorcas Osei-Poku, Vaia-Aliki Rompou, Athanasios Zoikas, Apostolos Gaitanidis, Georgios Koukis, Konstantinos Perivoliotis, Panagiotis Tavlas, Konstantinos Galanos-Demiris, George Zografos, Ioannis Karavokyros, Georgia Xanthopoulou, Eirini Iordanidou, Fernanda Ayau, Allan Garcia, Pekli Damján, Deepender Wason, Ashika B L, Ervandy Rangganata, Prerna Kamath, Donal B O'Connor, Margherita Pinto, Fabrizio Perrone, Francesca Paola Tropeano, Francesca Troilo, Daniela Bossi, Dario Scala, Lucrezia Pulitanò, Marcella Carella, Andrea Pietrabissa, Alice Gori, Giorgio Giraudo, Veronica De Simone, Alfio Alessandro Russo, Bartolomeo Braccio, Raed Al-Taher, Sarah Athamneh, Andrea Parker, Adnan Sawiee, Amina Kattia, Malik Salem, Osama Tababa, Zuhour Shaeeb, Vilius Syminas, Jonas Jurgaitis, Gyte Damuleviciene, Saulius Svagzdys, Narindra Njarasoa Mihaja Razafimanjato, Ling Chieng Loo, Ing Ching Tiong, Wan Farahiyah Wan Muhmad, Harinthiran Vijeyan, Teoh Li Ying, Gabriella Grech, Rodrigo Arrangoiz, Vania Brickelia Jimenez Ley, Daniel Arizpe, Elizabeth Lagunes Lara, Elizabeth Victoria Castro López, Jose Eaazim, Marije Gordinou de Gouberville, Vivian Bastiaenen, Simone Rottier, Fouad Nahab, Maria Yeonhee Ji, Mohammed Seyoji, Callistus Nwachukwu, Okechukwu Emeghara, Sayyid Egbunu Muhammed, Ayodeji Idowu, Olamiposi Sowemimo, Olakayode Ogundoyin, Oluwatosin Akande, Alexander Lott, Maliha Nadeem, Ahsan Ali Laghari, Asif Loya, Hassan Mushtaq, Muhammad Tariq Abdullah, Baseel Abuhilal, Mohammad Atawneh, Hamdan Hamdan, Belal Alhabil, Abedelrahman Srour, Ibrahim Mousa, Luis Da Silva Medina, Katarzyna Bartosiak, Pedro Ferreira, Vítor Francisco, Ricardo Lemos, Luísa Frutuoso, Sara Fernandes, Telma Fonseca, Jorge Pereira, Juan Rachadell, Ana Torre, Filipe Madeira Martins, Ana Cristina Carvalho, Joana Rodrigues Ferreira, Bruno Ribeiro da Silva, Helena Devesa, Ana Vieira, Inês Mónica, Margarida Amaro, Diogo Sousa, Marta Reia, João Louro, Ana Martins, Joaquina Dominguez, Inês Santos, Nuno Miguel Freitas Oliveira, José Carlos Pereira, Pedro Silva-Vaz, Ligia Freire, Ricardo Escrevente, Valentina Madalina Negoita, Dmitry Shakhmatov, Yves Nezerwa, Radosav Radulovic, Gareth Obery, Francois Viljoen, Tome Mendes, Antonio Suarez, Enrique Moncada, Maria Fernandez-Hevia, Carolina Curtis Martínez, Julia Maria Gil Garcia, Mariana González Zunzarren, Tarig Idris, Karolina Eklöv, Oskar Grahn, Leila Amin, Malin Blomqvist, Costanza Ajani, Rebecca Kraus, Nico Seeger, Melissa Willemin, Fadi Rayya, Mohammad Ayash, Raneem Msouti, Israa Kannas, Eias Abazid, Asil Esper, Skander Slim, Akil Serdar Kavcar, Erman Aytac, Ahmet Cem Dural, Ayse Ilker, Ismail Cem Eray, Eray Kurnaz, Saygin Altiner, Mustafa Deniz Tepe, Can Sahin, Evrim Savli, Aryon Innocent, Lilian Babirye, Andrii Diachenko, Vladislav Hordoskiy, Heather Curry, Charlene Yat Che Chau, Harry Robertson, Arin Mahmoud, Hannah Lennon, Lynette Loi, Emily Kirkham, Cameron McCann, Daniel Watts, Binay Gurung, Michael Wilson, Thomas Tribedi, Eleonora Garofalo, Baryab Zahra, Scott MacDonald, Ian Daniels, Nathan Ng, Shivun Khosla, James Olivier, Sum Yu Pansy Yue, Gayathri Suresh, Jack Wellington, Emmanuel Lorejo, Mafdi Mossaad, Madison Crutcher, Marjan Alimi, Ioana Baiu, Hossam Abdou, Alison Conway, Connor Peck, Mauro Andres Perdomo Perez, Stanley Zulu, Mildred Nakazwe, Sule Burger, Justine Davies, Rachel Donaldson, Chikwendu Ede, O James Garden, Chiapo Lesetedi, Charles Mabedi, Laura Magill, Felix Makinde Alakaloko, Alex Makupe, Mark Monahan, Soloman Mulira, Elmi Muller, Jospeh Musowoyo, Jean Léon Olory-Togbe, Tracey Roberts, Martin Smith, Viki Tayler, John Windsor, Raul Yepez, Sudha Sundar, Emmy Runigamugabo, Azmina Verjee, José Chen, Leonid Daya, Nouhaila El Aroussi, Valeria Farina, Tchianze Gnintedeme Olivier, Mauricio Gonzales Nacarino, Aamr Hammani, Sarah Honjo, Rebecca Jacobs, Hitomi Kimura, Mugisha Nkoronko, Jasson Javier Oscullo Yepez, Wei Pin Hung, Ankit Raj, Alina Romani Pozo, Muna Rommaneh, Samuel Chimbioputo Sassamela Fabiano, Camila Milagros Shiroma Gago, Abhishekh Srinivas, Chia-Yen Sung, Aswan Tai, Yener Cristyell Valle Aranda, Sara Venturini, Jean Wilguens Lartigue
Publikováno v:
Lancet (London, England), Vol. 397, no. 10272, p. 387-397 (2021)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 397, iss. 10272, p. 387-397
2021, ' Global variation in postoperative mortality and complications after cancer surgery: a multicentre, prospective cohort study in 82 countries ', The Lancet, vol. 397, no. 10272, pp. 387-397 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(21)00001-5
Lancet (London, England)
Lancet, New York : Elsevier, 2021, vol. 397, iss. 10272, p. 387-397
2021, ' Global variation in postoperative mortality and complications after cancer surgery: a multicentre, prospective cohort study in 82 countries ', The Lancet, vol. 397, no. 10272, pp. 387-397 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(21)00001-5
Lancet (London, England)
80% of individuals with cancer will require a surgical procedure, yet little comparative data exist on early outcomes in low-income and middle-income countries (LMICs). We compared postoperative outcomes in breast, colorectal, and gastric cancer surg
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d963173cc08fbb47c2c7c18fd32b1a7d
https://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/245338
https://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/245338
Autor:
Soufiane Boufous, Yousef Veisani, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Getachew Mullu Kassa, Edward J Mills, Dimas Ria Angga Pribadi, William James Dangel, Mohamad-Hani Temsah, Catherine O. Johnson, Gregory A. Roth, Giuseppe Gorini, Fariborz Mansour-Ghanaei, Alberto Ortiz, Samad Azari, Assefa Ayalew Ayalew Ayalew Gebreslassie, Salime Goharinezhad, Stephanie R. M. Zimsen, Peng Zheng, Michael Assmus, Elisabetta Pupillo, Bach Xuan Tran, Lal B. Rawal, Narayanaswamy Venketasubramanian, Noushin Mohammadifard, Stephen S Lim, Ata Rafiee, Maria Inês Schmidt, Vincent C. Iannucci, Suzanne Lyn Barker-Collo, Leah E. Cahill, Tauseef Ahmad, Platon D. Lopukhov, Kazumasa Yamagishi, Abdullah Al Mamun, Iqbal R. F. Elyazar, Giovanni Damiani, Mohammad Hossein Bakhshaei, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Virginia Núñez-Samudio, Alyssa Pennini, Dietrich Plass, Atkilt Esaiyas Etisso, Gebre Teklemariam Demoz, Alexandrea Watson, Arvin Haj-Mirzaian, Paul S Briant, Frank B. Osei, Blair R. Bumgarner, Maciej Banach, Ravensara S. Travillian, Kai-Lan Chang, Shirin Djalalinia, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Silvano Gallus, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Bernhard T. Baune, Aaron van Donkelaar, Azeem Majeed, Hans Kromhout, Robert Ancuceanu, Blessing J. Akombi, Pushpendra Singh, Nayu Ikeda, William M. Gardner, Zahid A Butt, Mohammad Abdollahi, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Rahman Shiri, Benn Sartorius, Ai-Min Wu, Bing Fang Hwang, Flavia M. Cicuttini, Hiroyasu Iso, Luis Camera, Amin Soheili, Félix Carvalho, Yun Jin Kim, Caleb Mackay Salpeter Irvine, Mehdi Mirzaei-Alavijeh, Iman Halvaei, Saqib Ali, Giulio Castelpietra, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Ali Kazemi Karyani, Parkes J Kendrick, Hamidreza Haririan, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Mukhammad David Naimzada, Jeff T. Zhao, Samiah Alam, Sorin Hostiuc, Shaun Wen Huey Lee, João Mauricio Castaldelli-Maia, Behzad Karami Matin, Cyrus Alinia, Takahiro Tabuchi, Manu Raj Mathur, Søren Thorgaard Skou, Thomas Khaled Dwayne Classen, Reza Heidari-Soureshjani, Massimo Cirillo, Nikita Otstavnov, Mehdi Bohluli, Ruth W. Kimokoti, Animut Tagele Tamiru, Masoumeh Sadeghi, Mohammad Ali Jahani, Itamar S. Santos, Mekdes Tigistu Yilma, Lars Johansson, Arielle Wilder Eagan, Nevine El Nahas, Silvia Schiavolin, Kevin D. Shield, Dinh-Toi Chu, Shiva Borzouei, Paul S. F. Yip, Beatrix Haddock, Gianfranco Alicandro, Vasily Vlassov, Deanna Anderlini, Giuseppe Remuzzi, Khalid A Altirkawi, Farahnaz Joukar, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Ratilal Lalloo, Panniyammakal Jeemon, Rohollah Kalhor, Daniel Youngwhan Cho, Weijia Fu, João Pedro Silva, Rodrigo Sarmiento-Suarez, Seth Christopher Yaw Appiah, Mehdi Ahmadi, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, José Neves, Gaorui Guo, Tomas Y. Yeheyis, John S. Ji, Charles D. H. Parry, Maryam Ghadimi, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Serge Resnikoff, Anna E. Torre, Vinod C Nayak, Jamileh Shadid, Susanne Breitner, Mohammad Khammarnia, Mathilde Touvier, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Hosna Janjani, Floriane Ausloos, Irmina Maria Michalek, Alexandra S. Boon-Dooley, Jessica A. Cruz, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Abiodun M. Adeoye, André Faro, Bartosz Miazgowski, Jobert Richie Nansseu, Erin C Mullany, Giannina Ferrara, Martin McKee, Emmanuel Peprah, Oommen John, Reza Saeedi, Yasser Vasseghian, Dragos Virgil Davitoiu, Sarah Wulf Hanson, Yingxi Zhao, Omid Shafaat, Ali Rajabpour-Sanati, Farid Najafi, Ana Maria Mantilla Herrera, Fatemeh Rajati, Tarun Gupta, Łukasz Szumowski, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Zhi Jiang Zhang, Osayomwanbo Osarenotor, Tanvir M. Huda, Perminder S. Sachdev, Farhad Ghamari, Era Upadhyay, Vivek Kumar, Guoqing Hu, Vinay Nangia, Vladimir Andreevich Korshunov, Saeed Shahabi, Golnaz Heidari, Ashraf Nabhan, Robert C. Reiner, Aziz Rezapour, Justin J. Lang, Rakhi Dandona, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Anna-Karin Danielsson, André Karch, Filippo Ariani, Ahmed Abdelalim, Masih Tajdini, Stefanos Tyrovolas, Mohamed Hsairi, Jae Il Shin, Jasvinder A. Singh, Meghan D. Mooney, Fiona B. Bennitt, Hesam Alizade, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Pradhum Ram, Soraya Siabani, Evanson Z. Sambala, Reza Malekzadeh, Falk Schwendicke, Lalit Dandona, Masoud Moradi, Molly R Nixon, Roya Mirzaei, Rachel Feldman, Hosni Salem, Alberto L. García-Basteiro, Lorainne Tudor Car, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Ramesh Holla, Ritesh G. Menezes, Taraneh Yousefinezhadi, Hai Quang Pham, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Luisa Sorio Flor, Priya Rathi, Ali Bijani, Harvey Whiteford, Shanshan Li, Aleksandr Y. Aravkin, Joshua A. Salomon, Franz Castro, Lisa M. Force, Abdilahi Yousuf Yousuf, Mina Anjomshoa, Ken Takahashi, Maigeng Zhou, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Maseer Khan, Irina Filip, Santi Martini, Randah R. Hamadeh, Somayeh Bohlouli, Joana Morgado-da-Costa, Tim Driscoll, Jingkai Wei, Hermann Brenner, Reza Rawassizadeh, Radoslaw Sierpinski, Saman Esmaeilnejad, Emmanuel Wandera Okunga, Marisa Freitas, Srikanta Banerjee, Feleke Mekonnen Demeke, Shahin Soltani, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Reed J D Sorensen, Elena V. Gnedovskaya, Johan Ärnlöv, Ivo Rakovac, Reza Mohammadpourhodki, Hussain Jafari, Atte Meretoja, Yasir Waheed, Fahad Alanezi, Arya Haj-Mirzaian, Sezer Kisa, Jaifred Christian F. Lopez, Khalid F. Alhabib, Basema Saddik, Michael R. Phillips, Vishnu Renjith, Yafeng Wang, Kevan R. Polkinghorne, Liliana G Ciobanu, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Gelin Xu, Richard C. Franklin, Junjie Wu, Thomas R. Hird, Mohammad Zamani, Diana Silva, Fotis Topouzis, Irena Ilic, Jeffrey D. Stanaway, Hadi Pourjafar, Huong Lan Thi Nguyen, Khaled Khatab, Ammas Siraj Mohammed, Ziyad Al-Aly, A. A. Fomenkov, Charlie Ashbaugh, Mowafa Househ, Paul I. Dargan, Endalkachew Worku Mengesha, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Iffat Elbarazi, Dara K. Mohammad, Naznin Hossain, Reza Shirkoohi, João M. Furtado, Arash Ziapour, Morteza Jafarinia, M. Mofizul Islam, Anamika Pandey, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Tanuj Kanchan, Lee Ling Lim, Muktar Omer Omer, Charles D.A. Wolfe, Ulrich O Mueller, Helen Bitew, V. Prakash, Fereshteh Mehri, Randall V. Martin, Claudiu Herteliu, Constance D. Pond, Min Jeong Shin, Morteza Oladnabi, Antonio Maria Borzì, Yousef Mohammad, Yuichiro Yano, Luke D. Knibbs, Kevin S Ikuta, Maryam Mirzaei, Andreea Mirica, Sofia Boston Redford, Siamak Sabour, Mariya Vladimirovna Titova, Davood Anvari, Ghobad Moradi, Jordi Alonso, Shiwei Liu, Theo Vos, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Owen R. Cooper, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Kejia Hu, Hannah J. Henrikson, Sanni Yaya, Robert P. Dellavalle, Chidozie Declan Iwu, Sergey Soshnikov, Jee-Young Jasmine Choi, Satinath Mukhopadhyay, Zabihollah Yousefi, Iman El Sayed, Biresaw Wassihun Alemu, Neeti Kapoor, Ahmad Daryani, Cathleen Keller, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Nuno Taveira, Masoud Foroutan, Fatemeh Amiri, Mariam Molokhia, Songhomitra Panda-Jonas, Amy E. Peden, Rufus Akinyemi, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Mostafa Amini-Rarani, J. Becker, Hamidreza Pazoki Toroudi, Ben Lacey, Kidanemaryam Berhe, Simon Yadgir, Spencer L. James, Cory N. Spencer, Aletta E. Schutte, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Fereshteh Ansari, Rixing Xu, Jonathan F. Mosser, Josep Maria Haro, Enrico Rubagotti, Anurag Agrawal, Zahiruddin Quazi Syed, Hoa Thi Do, Ettore Beghi, Seyed Mohammad Kazem Aghamir, Abraham Geremew, Alireza Esteghamati, Paramjit Gill, Farzad Jalilian, J. Jason West, Mikhail Sergeevich Zastrozhin, Albertino Damasceno, Bruce Bartholow Duncan, Nazir Fattahi, Daniel Cury Ribeiro, Michael Brauer, Mark A. Stokes, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Lidia Morawska, Fiona J Charlson, Babak Moazen, Dejana Braithwaite, Jonathan M. Kocarnik, Sergio I. Prada, Andrea Farioli, Zahra Atafar, Heather Orpana, Daniela Balzi, Marco Vacante, Rahmatollah Moradzadeh, Jacek A. Kopec, Iván Landires, Robert G. Weintraub, Leonardo Roever, Yannick Béjot, Markus P. Schlaich, Hamed Zandian, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Klara Dokova, Vahid Alipour, Sowmya J. Rao, Rakesh Ghosh, Omar Mukhtar Salman, Faris Lami, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Hamid Reza Tohidinik, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Adnan Kisa, Ghasem Azarian, Caroline Stein, Zulfiqar A. Bhutta, Sinead Langan, Kunihiro Matsushita, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Kathryn H. Jacobsen, Mehdi Naderi, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Nizal Sarrafzadegan, Bahram Armoon, Dan J. Stein, Jessica Fanzo, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Luca Ronfani, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Nicholas J K Breitborde, Adrian Oţoiu, Arash Sarveazad, Marc L. Serre, Mostafa Hosseini, Nicolas Cherbuin, George D. Thurston, Jalal Arabloo, Mokhtar Mahdavi, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Ana Laura Manda, Ahmed Abualhasan, Nima Rezaei, Yuan-Pang Wang, Theodore Patrick Younker, Alireza Ansari-Moghaddam, Borhan Mansouri, Adam E. Berman, Khezar Hayat, Rosario Cárdenas, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Tommi Vasankari, Simon I. Hay, Fatemeh Ghaffarifar, Leo Stockfelt, Ai Koyanagi, Giorgia Giussani, Yuming Guo, Sonia Saxena, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Mehedi Hasan, Negar Rezaei, Maja Pasovic, Jukka Takala, Bogdan Oancea, Sare Safi, A. Werdecker, Florian Fischer, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Muhammad Shahdaat Bin Sayeed, Takeshi Fukumoto, Maha Atout, Brijesh Sathian, Cristina Bosetti, Mitchell T. Wallin, Agegnehu Bante, Helen Ippolito, Anthony Masaka, Chantal Huynh, Justin Lo, Jordan Weiss, Joemer C. Maravilla, Alberto Raggi, Peter W. Gething, Cristiana Abbafati, Daniela Ribeiro, Mohammad Farahmand, Yetunde O. John-Akinola, Isabela M. Benseñor, Emilie R Maddison, John J. McGrath, Salman Khazaei, Scott B. Patten, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Emmanuela Gakidou, Celine M. Barthelemy, Ashish Badiye, George C. Patton, Obinna Onwujekwe, Peter Allebeck, Victor Aboyans, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Mousa Yaminfirooz, Neeraj Bedi, Nicholas L S Roberts, Joht Singh Chandan, Hans W. Hoek, Usman Iqbal, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Haley Lescinsky, Naohiro Yonemoto, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Anders Larsson, David C. Schwebel, Milena Ilic, Richard T. Burnett, Yang Liu, Carlo La Vecchia, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Morteza Naserbakht, Sangram Kishor Patel, Melanie S. Hammer, Prasanna Mithra, Mohammad Amin Bahrami, Kanyin L. Ong, Mona Pathak, Afshin Maleki, Saeid Safiri, Masood Ali Shaikh, Kate Causey, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Ali S. Shalash, Abdiwahab Hashi, Ionut Negoi, Nataliya A. Foigt, Andrey Nikolaevich Briko, François Alla, Giuseppe Grosso, Houman Goudarzi, Di H. Cross, Vera Marisa Costa, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Odgerel Chimed-Ochir, Sonia Rodríguez-Ramírez, Bo Norrving, Kerem Shuval, Jacob L. Stubbs, Muhammad Ali, Shuhei Nomura, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Chisom Joyqueenet Akunna, Abdollah Mohammadian-Hafshejani, Navid Rabiee, Dana Bryazka, Hussen Mohammed, Asadollah Gholamian, Ashley Marks, Rizwan Kalani, Molly E. Herbert, Islam Y. Elgendy, Moritz U. G. Kraemer, Chuanhua Yu, Suzanne Polinder, Pascual R. Valdez, Jennifer Rickard, Kylie Ball, Turki Alanzi, Mohsen Bayati, Hamed Mirzaei, Christopher M Odell, Amira Shaheen, Ziad A. Memish, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Michael A. Piradov, Hamed Kalani, Lorenzo Monasta, Christopher S Yilgwan, Desalegn Getnet Demsie, Riaz Uddin, Rizwan Suliankatchi Abdulkader, Vinay Srinivasan, Hamid Ahmadieh, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Raffaele Palladino, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Mika Shigematsu, Stein Emil Vollset, Abbas Sheikhtaheri, Paulo A. Lotufo, Nasir Salam, Binyam Minuye Birihane, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Tomislav Mestrovic, Samer Hamidi, Rajesh Sagar, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Kara Estep, Ester Cerin, Michael T. Chung, Simon Øverland, Amir Taherkhani, Sheng Chia Chung, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Nikolaos Dervenis, Joan B. Soriano, Tahereh Javaheri, Victor Adekanmbi, Seid Tiku Mereta, Gbenga A. Kayode, Christopher R. Cederroth, Razique Anwer, Rajan Nikbakhsh, Kaja Abbas, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Louisa Degenhardt, Tahiya Alam, Mohammad Miri, Alibek Mereke, David Laith Rawaf, Ippazio Cosimo Antonazzo, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Desta Debalkie Atnafu, Davide Sattin, Moslem Soofi, Edris Hasanpoor, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Mika Kivimäki, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Joanna L Whisnant, Christopher J L Murray, Simin Mouodi, Alize J. Ferrari, Damian Santomauro, Katrin Burkart, Tudorel Andrei, Alberto Baldasseroni, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Valery L. Feigin, Nauman Khalid, Ewerton Cousin, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Themba G.G. Ginindza, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Sanjay Basu, Getinet Ayano, Paula Moraga, Soheil Hassanipour, Jason A. Anderson, Catherine Bisignano, Iyad Sultan, Deepak Kumar Pasupula, Keivan Ahmadi, Fariba Dorostkar, Rajeev Gupta, David M. Pereira, Mustafa Z. Younis, Adel Spotin, Rasmus Havmoeller, Yeshambel T. Nigatu, Barthelemy Kuate Defo, Mithila Faruque, Alan D. Lopez, Shailesh Advani, Behshad Naghshtabrizi, Shane D. Morrison, Inga Dora Sigfusdottir, Konrad Pesudovs, Anna Gershberg Hayoon, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Reshmi Bhageerathy, H. Dean Hosgood, Giulia Carreras, Sarika Chaturvedi, James L. Fisher, In-Hwan Oh, G Anil Kumar, Christoph Nowak, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Puja C Rao, Marcel Ausloos, Ali Kabir, Rannveig Sigurvinsdottir, Leeberk Raja Inbaraj, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Minh Nguyen, Ashkan Afshin, Payman Salamati, Colin Angus, Mona M. Khater, Ehsan Sadeghi, Mahalaqua Nazli Khatib, Antonio Biondi, Valentin Yurievich Skryabin, Mohsen Abbasi-Kangevari, Andrew T Olagunju, Amir Radfar, Laith J. Abu-Raddad, Marcello Tonelli, Hesam Ghiasvand, Hanne Christensen, Juan Jesus Carrero, Maryam Adabi, Saravanan Muthupandian, Kurt Straif, Hossein Samadi Kafil, Lope H Barrero, Harish Chander Gugnani, Mohammad Fareed, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Juan A Rivera, Shai Linn, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Janni Leung, Shokofeh Maleki, Mohd Anisul Karim, Kamarul Imran Musa, Farshad Pourmalek, Dietrich Rothenbacher, Kiomars Sharafi, Alessandra C. Goulart, Leila Doshmangir, Gabriele Nagel, Helena Manguerra, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Srinivasa Vittal Katikireddi, Nermin Ghith, Maha El Tantawi, Awoke Misganaw, Yunquan Zhang, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Vahid Rashedi, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Holly E. Erskine, Ann Kristin Knudsen, Marissa B Reitsma, Getayeneh Antehunegn Tesema, Javad Javidnia, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Biniyam Sahiledengle Geberemariyam, Godfrey Mutashambara Rwegerera, Alaa Badawi, James Leigh, Morteza Arab-Zozani, Kyle E. Simpson, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Roghiyeh Faridnia, Vivekanand Jha, Tomasz Miazgowski, Aaron J Cohen, Chukwuma David Umeokonkwo, Alessandra Lugo, Adhanom Gebreegziabher Baraki, Akshaya Srikanth Bhagavathula, Caitlyn Steiner, Gholamreza Roshandel, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Tania G Sánchez-Pimienta, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Laura Kemmer, Ihoghosa Osamuyi Iyamu, Seyedeh Zahra Masoumi, Vivian Chia-Rong Hsieh, Kris J. Krohn, Phoebe Anne Rhinehart, Sarah Wozniak, Sahar Saeedi Moghaddam, Kate E. LeGrand, Christian Kieling, Vahid Yazdi-Feyzabadi, Robin Room, Zelalem Nigussie Azene, Kelly Cercy, Paul H. Lee, Stanislav S. Otstavnov, Dinesh Bhandari, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Aziz Sheikh, Michellr L. Bell, Marwa Rashad Salem, Kirsten E. Wiens, Emma U.R. Smith, Hassan Abolhassani, Cristiano Piccinelli, Kedir Hussein Abegaz, G.K. Mini, Christian Razo, Manuela L. Ferreira, Diego De Leo, Francesco Saverio Violante, Aristidis Tsatsakis, Zahra Sadat Dibaji Forooshani, Tea Lallukka, Dickson A. Amugsi, Anna Poznańska, Graeme J. Hankey, Kewal Krishan, Maryam Zamanian, Eirini Skiadaresi, Jai K Das, Felix Greaves, Tessa M. Pilz, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Mansour Ghafourifard, M. DeLang, Morteza Mahmoudi, Alton Lu, Brian J. Hall, Ravi Prakash Jha, David Edvardsson, Xiu Ju George Zhao, Farshad Farzadfar, Hadi Hassankhani, Samuel M. Ostroff, Gerhard Sulo, Keyghobad Ghadiri, Neeraj Bhala, Stefan Lorkowski, Mohammad Rabiee, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Amirhossein Sahebkar, Rashid Abdi Guled, Abdallah M. Samy, Roman Topor-Madry, Michal Grivna, Afsaneh Arzani, Ayesha Humayun, Simin Liu, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Davoud Adham, Ahad Bakhtiari, Shafiu Mohammed, Paolo Lauriola, Abbas Mosapour, Sophia Emmons-Bell, Khurshid Alam, Rajat Das Gupta, Matilde Leonardi, Muktar Beshir Ahmed, Jeffrey V. Lazarus, Mohamed M. Gad, Kelly Compton, Leila R Kalankesh, Abdelrahman Ibrahim Abushouk, Mikk Jürisson, Catherine M. Antony, Ali A. Asadi-Pooya, Daniel Diaz, Salman Rawaf, Gina Agarwal, Ted R. Miller, Rebecca Ivers, João Vasco Santos, Savita Lasrado, Abdul Moiz Hafiz, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Praveen Hoogar, Fares Alahdab, Om P Kurmi, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Tomi Akinyemiju, Boris Bikbov, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Amin Mousavi Khaneghah, Yahya Safari, Guilherme Borges, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Kenji Shibuya, Bahman Yousefi, Berrin Serdar, Karen M. Tabb, Sonali Kochhar, Till Bärnighausen, Kala M. Mehta, Mostafa Dianatinasab, Arash Etemadi, Melissa Y. Wei, Kiana Ramezanzadeh, Lingkan Barua, Zubair Kabir, Rade Vukovic, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, Shoshana H. Ballew, Miriam Levi, Zainab Samad, Florentino Luciano Caetano dos Santos, Juan Sanabria, Ramu Rawat, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Gabrielle B. Britton, Colm McAlinden, Mohsen Naghavi, Maarten J. Postma, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Jalil Jaafari, Walter Mendoza, Mahesh P A, Pallab K. Maulik, Ali H. Mokdad, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Parvaiz A Koul, Foad Abd-Allah, Mihaela Hostiuc, Richard G. Cowden, Ronny Westerman, Meghdad Pirsaheb
Publikováno v:
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1223-1249. Elsevier
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1223. Lancet Publishing Group
The Lancet
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
LANCET, 396(10258), 1223-1249. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Lancet 396, 1223-1249 (2020)
Murray, C J L, Aravkin, A Y, Zheng, P, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi-Kangevari, M, Abd-Allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abegaz, K H, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abualhasan, A, Abu-Raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adekanmbi, V, Adeoye, A M, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Advani, S M, Agarwal, G, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, K, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmed, M B, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Akunna, C J, Alahdab, F, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, S, Alam, T, Alanezi, F M, Alanzi, T M, Alemu, B W, Alhabib, K F, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alicandro, G, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Alizade, H, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Allebeck, P, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Al-Mekhlafi, H M, Alonso, J, Altirkawi, K A, Amini-Rarani, M, Amiri, F, Amugsi, D A, Ancuceanu, R, Anderlini, D, Anderson, J A, Andrei, C L, Andrei, T, Angus, C, Anjomshoa, M, Ansari, F, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonazzo, I C, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Appiah, S C Y, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Ariani, F, Armoon, B, Ärnlöv, J, Arzani, A, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Ashbaugh, C, Assmus, M, Atafar, Z, Atnafu, D D, Atout, M M W, Ausloos, F, Ausloos, M, Ayala Quintanilla, B P, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Azari, S, Azarian, G, Azene, Z N, Badawi, A, Badiye, A D, Bahrami, M A, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Bakkannavar, S M, Baldasseroni, A, Ball, K, Ballew, S H, Balzi, D, Banach, M, Banerjee, S K, Bante, A B, Baraki, A G, Barker-Collo, S L, Bärnighausen, T W, Barrero, L H, Barthelemy, C M, Barua, L, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Becker, J S, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Béjot, Y, Bell, M L, Bennitt, F B, Bensenor, I M, Berhe, K, Berman, A E, Bhagavathula, A S, Bhageerathy, R, Bhala, N, Bhandari, D, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhutta, Z A, Bijani, A, Bikbov, B, Bin Sayeed, M S, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bisignano, C, Biswas, R K, Bitew, H, Bohlouli, S, Bohluli, M, Boon-Dooley, A S, Borges, G, Borzì, A M, Borzouei, S, Bosetti, C, Boufous, S, Braithwaite, D, Breitborde, N J K, Breitner, S, Brenner, H, Briant, P S, Briko, A N, Briko, N I, Britton, G B, Bryazka, D, Bumgarner, B R, Burkart, K, Burnett, R T, Burugina Nagaraja, S, Butt, Z A, Caetano dos Santos, F L, Cahill, L E, Cámera, L LA A, Campos-Nonato, I R, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castro, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, K-L, Charlson, F J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Cherbuin, N, Chimed-Ochir, O, Cho, D Y, Choi, J-Y J, Christensen, H, Chu, D-T, Chung, M T, Chung, S-C, Cicuttini, F M, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Classen, T K D, Cohen, A J, Compton, K, Cooper, O R, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Cowden, R G, Cross, D H, Cruz, J A, Dahlawi, S M A, Damasceno, A A M, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Dangel, W J, Danielsson, A-K, Dargan, P I, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Das, J K, Das Gupta, R, das Neves, J, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davitoiu, D V, De Leo, D, Degenhardt, L, DeLang, M, Dellavalle, R P, Demeke, F M, Demoz, G T, Demsie, D G, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Dervenis, N, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Dias da Silva, D, Diaz, D, Dibaji Forooshani, Z S, Djalalinia, S, Do, H T, Dokova, K, Dorostkar, F, Doshmangir, L, Driscoll, T R, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Edvardsson, D, El Nahas, N, El Sayed, I, El Tantawi, M, Elbarazi, I, Elgendy, I Y, El-Jaafary, S I, Elyazar, I RF, Emmons-Bell, S, Erskine, H E, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esteghamati, A, Estep, K, Etemadi, A, Etisso, A E, Fanzo, J, Farahmand, M, Fareed, M, Faridnia, R, Farioli, A, Faro, A, Faruque, M, Farzadfar, F, Fattahi, N, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Feldman, R, Fereshtehnejad, S-M, Fernandes, E, Ferrara, G, Ferrari, A J, Ferreira, M L, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Fomenkov, A A, Force, L M, Foroutan, M, Franklin, R C, Freitas, M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gakidou, E, Gallus, S, Garcia-Basteiro, A L, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebreslassie, A A A A, Geremew, A, Gershberg Hayoon, A, Gething, P W, Ghadimi, M, Ghadiri, K, Ghaffarifar, F, Ghafourifard, M, Ghamari, F, Ghashghaee, A, Ghiasvand, H, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Ghosh, R, Gill, P S, Ginindza, T G G, Giussani, G, Gnedovskaya, E V, Goharinezhad, S, Gopalani, S V, Gorini, G, Goudarzi, H, Goulart, A C, Greaves, F, Grivna, M, Grosso, G, Gubari, M I M, Gugnani, H C, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Guo, G, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Gupta, T, Haddock, B, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Haj-Mirzaian, A, Haj-Mirzaian, A, Hall, B J, Halvaei, I, Hamadeh, R R, Hamidi, S, Hammer, M S, Hankey, G J, Haririan, H, Haro, J M, Hasaballah, A I, Hasan, M M, Hasanpoor, E, Hashi, A, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Henrikson, H J, Herbert, M E, Herteliu, C, Heydarpour, F, Hird, T R, Hoek, H W, Holla, R, Hoogar, P, Hosgood, H D, Hossain, N, Hosseini, M, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hsairi, M, Hsieh, V C, Hu, G, Hu, K, Huda, T M, Humayun, A, Huynh, C K, Hwang, B-F, Iannucci, V C, Ibitoye, S E, Ikeda, N, Ikuta, K S, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Ippolito, H, Iqbal, U, Irvani, S S N, Irvine, C M S, Islam, M M, Islam, S M S, Iso, H, Ivers, R Q, Iwu, C C D, Iwu, C J, Iyamu, I O, Jaafari, J, Jacobsen, K H, Jafari, H, Jafarinia, M, Jahani, M A, Jakovljevic, M, Jalilian, F, James, S L, Janjani, H, Javaheri, T, Javidnia, J, Jeemon, P, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Johansson, L, John, O, John-Akinola, Y O, Johnson, C O, Jonas, J B, Joukar, F, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, A, Kabir, Z, Kalani, H, Kalani, R, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kanchan, T, Kapoor, N, Karami Matin, B, Karch, A, Karim, M A, Kassa, G M, Katikireddi, S V, Kayode, G A, Kazemi Karyani, A, Keiyoro, P N, Keller, C, Kemmer, L, Kendrick, P J, Khalid, N, Khammarnia, M, Khan, E A, Khan, M, Khatab, K, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khazaei, S, Kieling, C, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kisa, A, Kisa, S, Kivimäki, M, Knibbs, L D, Knudsen, A K S, Kocarnik, J M, Kochhar, S, Kopec, J A, Korshunov, V A, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Kraemer, M U G, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Kromhout, H, Kuate Defo, B, Kumar, G A, Kumar, V, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, La Vecchia, C, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Lallukka, T, Lami, F H, Landires, I, Lang, J J, Langan, S M, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lauriola, P, Lazarus, J V, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Lescinsky, H, Leung, J, Levi, M, Li, S, Lim, L-L, Linn, S, Liu, S, Liu, S, Liu, Y, Lo, J, Lopez, A D, Lopez, J C F, Lopukhov, P D, Lorkowski, S, Lotufo, P A, Lu, A, Lugo, A, Maddison, E R, Mahasha, P W, Mahdavi, M M, Mahmoudi, M, Majeed, A, Maleki, A, Maleki, S, Malekzadeh, R, Malta, D C, Mamun, A A, Manda, A L, Manguerra, H, Mansour-Ghanaei, F, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Mantilla Herrera, A M, Maravilla, J C, Marks, A, Martin, R V, Martini, S, Martins-Melo, F R, Masaka, A, Masoumi, S Z, Mathur, M R, Matsushita, K, Maulik, P K, McAlinden, C, McGrath, J J, McKee, M, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehri, F, Mehta, K M, Memish, Z A, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mengesha, E W, Mereke, A, Mereta, S T, Meretoja, A, Meretoja, T J, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Miazgowski, T, Michalek, I M, Miller, T R, Mills, E J, Mini, GK, Miri, M, Mirica, A, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, H, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei, R, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Misganaw, A T, Mithra, P, Moazen, B, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad, Y, Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, N, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammadifard, N, Mohammadpourhodki, R, Mohammed, A S, Mohammed, H, Mohammed, J A, Mohammed, S, Mokdad, A H, Molokhia, M, Monasta, L, Mooney, M D, Moradi, G, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morawska, L, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosapour, A, Mosser, J F, Mouodi, S, Mousavi, S M, Mousavi Khaneghah, A, Mueller, U O, Mukhopadhyay, S, Mullany, E C, Musa, K I, Muthupandian, S, Nabhan, A F, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Nagel, G, Naghavi, M, Naghshtabrizi, B, Naimzada, M D, Najafi, F, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Naserbakht, M, Nayak, V C, Negoi, I, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, H L T, Nguyen, M, Nigatu, Y T, Nikbakhsh, R, Nixon, M R, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norrving, B, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Oţoiu, A, Oancea, B, Odell, C M, Ogbo, F A, Oh, I-H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, B O, Olusanya, J O, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Orpana, H M, Ortiz, A, Osarenotor, O, Osei, F B, Ostroff, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, P A, M, Padubidri, J R, Palladino, R, Panda-Jonas, S, Pandey, A, Parry, C D H, Pasovic, M, Pasupula, D K, Patel, S K, Pathak, M, Patten, S B, Patton, G C, Pazoki Toroudi, H, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Pepito, V C F, Peprah, E K, Pereira, D M, Pesudovs, K, Pham, H Q, Phillips, M R, Piccinelli, C, Pilz, T M, Piradov, M A, Pirsaheb, M, Plass, D, Polinder, S, Polkinghorne, K R, Pond, C D, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Poznańska, A, Prada, S I, Prakash, V, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Quazi Syed, Z, Rabiee, M, Rabiee, N, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Raggi, A, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rajati, F, Rakovac, I, Ram, P, Ramezanzadeh, K, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, P C, Rao, S J, Rashedi, V, Rathi, P, Rawaf, D L, Rawaf, S, Rawal, L, Rawassizadeh, R, Rawat, R, Razo, C, Redford, S B, Reiner Robert C, J, Reitsma, M B, Remuzzi, G, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Resnikoff, S, Rezaei, N, Rezaei, N, Rezapour, A, Rhinehart, P-A, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, D C, Ribeiro, D, Rickard, J, Rivera, J A, Roberts, N L S, Rodríguez-Ramírez, S, Roever, L, Ronfani, L, Room, R, Roshandel, G, Roth, G A, Rothenbacher, D, Rubagotti, E, Rwegerera, G M, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, E, Sadeghi, M, Saeedi, R, Saeedi Moghaddam, S, Safari, Y, Safi, S, Safiri, S, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sajadi, S M, Salam, N, Salamati, P, Salem, H, Salem, M R R, Salimzadeh, H, Salman, O M, Salomon, J A, Samad, Z, Samadi Kafil, H, Sambala, E Z, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Sánchez-Pimienta, T G, Santomauro, D F, Santos, I S, Santos, J V, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sarrafzadegan, N, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Saxena, S, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schlaich, M P, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Senbeta, A M, Senthilkumaran, S, Sepanlou, S G, Serdar, B, Serre, M L, Shadid, J, Shafaat, O, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shalash, A S, Shams-Beyranvand, M, Shamsizadeh, M, Sharafi, K, Sheikh, A, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shibuya, K, Shield, K D, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shin, M-J, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sierpinski, R, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, J P, Simpson, K E, Singh, J A, Singh, P, Skiadaresi, E, Skou, S T S, Skryabin, V Y, Smith, E U R, Soheili, A, Soltani, S, Soofi, M, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soshnikov, S, Soyiri, I N, Spencer, C N, Spotin, A, Sreeramareddy, C T, Srinivasan, V, Stanaway, J D, Stein, C, Stein, D J, Steiner, C, Stockfelt, L, Stokes, M A, Straif, K, Stubbs, J L, Sufiyan, M B, Suleria, H A R, Suliankatchi Abdulkader, R, Sulo, G, Sultan, I, Szumowski, Ł, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabb, K M, Tabuchi, T, Taherkhani, A, Tajdini, M, Takahashi, K, Takala, J S, Tamiru, A T, Taveira, N, Tehrani-Banihashemi, A, Temsah, M-H, Tesema, G A, Tessema, Z T, Thurston, G D, Titova, M V, Tohidinik, H R, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Topouzis, F, Torre, A E, Touvier, M, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Tsatsakis, A, Tudor Car, L, Tyrovolas, S, Uddin, R, Umeokonkwo, C D, Unnikrishnan, B, Upadhyay, E, Vacante, M, Valdez, P R, van Donkelaar, A, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Veisani, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vos, T, Vukovic, R, Waheed, Y, Wallin, M T, Wang, Y, Wang, Y-P, Watson, A, Wei, J, Wei, M Y W, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, J, Werdecker, A, West, J J, Westerman, R, Whisnant, J L, Whiteford, H A, Wiens, K E, Wolfe, C D A, Wozniak, S S, Wu, A-M, Wu, J, Wulf Hanson, S, Xu, G, Xu, R, Yadgir, S, Yahyazadeh Jabbari, S H, Yamagishi, K, Yaminfirooz, M, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yeheyis, T Y, Yilgwan, C S, Yilma, M T, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Younis, M Z, Younker, T P, Yousefi, B, Yousefi, Z, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yousuf, A Y, Yu, C, Yusefzadeh, H, Zahirian Moghadam, T, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zastrozhin, M S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z-J, Zhao, J T, Zhao, X-J G, Zhao, Y, Zhou, M, Ziapour, A, Zimsen, S R M, Brauer, M, Afshin, A & Lim, S S 2020, ' Global burden of 87 risk factors in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019: a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1223-1249 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30752-2
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
Lancet (London, England)
GBD 2019 Risk Factors Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 87 risk factors in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1223-1249 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30752-2
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1223-1249. Elsevier Ltd.
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1223. Lancet Publishing Group
The Lancet
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
LANCET, 396(10258), 1223-1249. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Lancet 396, 1223-1249 (2020)
Murray, C J L, Aravkin, A Y, Zheng, P, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi-Kangevari, M, Abd-Allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abegaz, K H, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abualhasan, A, Abu-Raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adekanmbi, V, Adeoye, A M, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Advani, S M, Agarwal, G, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, K, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmed, M B, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Akunna, C J, Alahdab, F, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, S, Alam, T, Alanezi, F M, Alanzi, T M, Alemu, B W, Alhabib, K F, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alicandro, G, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Alizade, H, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Allebeck, P, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Al-Mekhlafi, H M, Alonso, J, Altirkawi, K A, Amini-Rarani, M, Amiri, F, Amugsi, D A, Ancuceanu, R, Anderlini, D, Anderson, J A, Andrei, C L, Andrei, T, Angus, C, Anjomshoa, M, Ansari, F, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonazzo, I C, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Appiah, S C Y, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Ariani, F, Armoon, B, Ärnlöv, J, Arzani, A, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Ashbaugh, C, Assmus, M, Atafar, Z, Atnafu, D D, Atout, M M W, Ausloos, F, Ausloos, M, Ayala Quintanilla, B P, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Azari, S, Azarian, G, Azene, Z N, Badawi, A, Badiye, A D, Bahrami, M A, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Bakkannavar, S M, Baldasseroni, A, Ball, K, Ballew, S H, Balzi, D, Banach, M, Banerjee, S K, Bante, A B, Baraki, A G, Barker-Collo, S L, Bärnighausen, T W, Barrero, L H, Barthelemy, C M, Barua, L, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Becker, J S, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Béjot, Y, Bell, M L, Bennitt, F B, Bensenor, I M, Berhe, K, Berman, A E, Bhagavathula, A S, Bhageerathy, R, Bhala, N, Bhandari, D, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhutta, Z A, Bijani, A, Bikbov, B, Bin Sayeed, M S, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bisignano, C, Biswas, R K, Bitew, H, Bohlouli, S, Bohluli, M, Boon-Dooley, A S, Borges, G, Borzì, A M, Borzouei, S, Bosetti, C, Boufous, S, Braithwaite, D, Breitborde, N J K, Breitner, S, Brenner, H, Briant, P S, Briko, A N, Briko, N I, Britton, G B, Bryazka, D, Bumgarner, B R, Burkart, K, Burnett, R T, Burugina Nagaraja, S, Butt, Z A, Caetano dos Santos, F L, Cahill, L E, Cámera, L LA A, Campos-Nonato, I R, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castro, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, K-L, Charlson, F J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Cherbuin, N, Chimed-Ochir, O, Cho, D Y, Choi, J-Y J, Christensen, H, Chu, D-T, Chung, M T, Chung, S-C, Cicuttini, F M, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Classen, T K D, Cohen, A J, Compton, K, Cooper, O R, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Cowden, R G, Cross, D H, Cruz, J A, Dahlawi, S M A, Damasceno, A A M, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Dangel, W J, Danielsson, A-K, Dargan, P I, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Das, J K, Das Gupta, R, das Neves, J, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davitoiu, D V, De Leo, D, Degenhardt, L, DeLang, M, Dellavalle, R P, Demeke, F M, Demoz, G T, Demsie, D G, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Dervenis, N, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Dias da Silva, D, Diaz, D, Dibaji Forooshani, Z S, Djalalinia, S, Do, H T, Dokova, K, Dorostkar, F, Doshmangir, L, Driscoll, T R, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Edvardsson, D, El Nahas, N, El Sayed, I, El Tantawi, M, Elbarazi, I, Elgendy, I Y, El-Jaafary, S I, Elyazar, I RF, Emmons-Bell, S, Erskine, H E, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esteghamati, A, Estep, K, Etemadi, A, Etisso, A E, Fanzo, J, Farahmand, M, Fareed, M, Faridnia, R, Farioli, A, Faro, A, Faruque, M, Farzadfar, F, Fattahi, N, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Feldman, R, Fereshtehnejad, S-M, Fernandes, E, Ferrara, G, Ferrari, A J, Ferreira, M L, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Fomenkov, A A, Force, L M, Foroutan, M, Franklin, R C, Freitas, M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gakidou, E, Gallus, S, Garcia-Basteiro, A L, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebreslassie, A A A A, Geremew, A, Gershberg Hayoon, A, Gething, P W, Ghadimi, M, Ghadiri, K, Ghaffarifar, F, Ghafourifard, M, Ghamari, F, Ghashghaee, A, Ghiasvand, H, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Ghosh, R, Gill, P S, Ginindza, T G G, Giussani, G, Gnedovskaya, E V, Goharinezhad, S, Gopalani, S V, Gorini, G, Goudarzi, H, Goulart, A C, Greaves, F, Grivna, M, Grosso, G, Gubari, M I M, Gugnani, H C, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Guo, G, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Gupta, T, Haddock, B, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Haj-Mirzaian, A, Haj-Mirzaian, A, Hall, B J, Halvaei, I, Hamadeh, R R, Hamidi, S, Hammer, M S, Hankey, G J, Haririan, H, Haro, J M, Hasaballah, A I, Hasan, M M, Hasanpoor, E, Hashi, A, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Henrikson, H J, Herbert, M E, Herteliu, C, Heydarpour, F, Hird, T R, Hoek, H W, Holla, R, Hoogar, P, Hosgood, H D, Hossain, N, Hosseini, M, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hsairi, M, Hsieh, V C, Hu, G, Hu, K, Huda, T M, Humayun, A, Huynh, C K, Hwang, B-F, Iannucci, V C, Ibitoye, S E, Ikeda, N, Ikuta, K S, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Ippolito, H, Iqbal, U, Irvani, S S N, Irvine, C M S, Islam, M M, Islam, S M S, Iso, H, Ivers, R Q, Iwu, C C D, Iwu, C J, Iyamu, I O, Jaafari, J, Jacobsen, K H, Jafari, H, Jafarinia, M, Jahani, M A, Jakovljevic, M, Jalilian, F, James, S L, Janjani, H, Javaheri, T, Javidnia, J, Jeemon, P, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Johansson, L, John, O, John-Akinola, Y O, Johnson, C O, Jonas, J B, Joukar, F, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, A, Kabir, Z, Kalani, H, Kalani, R, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kanchan, T, Kapoor, N, Karami Matin, B, Karch, A, Karim, M A, Kassa, G M, Katikireddi, S V, Kayode, G A, Kazemi Karyani, A, Keiyoro, P N, Keller, C, Kemmer, L, Kendrick, P J, Khalid, N, Khammarnia, M, Khan, E A, Khan, M, Khatab, K, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khazaei, S, Kieling, C, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kisa, A, Kisa, S, Kivimäki, M, Knibbs, L D, Knudsen, A K S, Kocarnik, J M, Kochhar, S, Kopec, J A, Korshunov, V A, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Kraemer, M U G, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Kromhout, H, Kuate Defo, B, Kumar, G A, Kumar, V, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, La Vecchia, C, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Lallukka, T, Lami, F H, Landires, I, Lang, J J, Langan, S M, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lauriola, P, Lazarus, J V, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Lescinsky, H, Leung, J, Levi, M, Li, S, Lim, L-L, Linn, S, Liu, S, Liu, S, Liu, Y, Lo, J, Lopez, A D, Lopez, J C F, Lopukhov, P D, Lorkowski, S, Lotufo, P A, Lu, A, Lugo, A, Maddison, E R, Mahasha, P W, Mahdavi, M M, Mahmoudi, M, Majeed, A, Maleki, A, Maleki, S, Malekzadeh, R, Malta, D C, Mamun, A A, Manda, A L, Manguerra, H, Mansour-Ghanaei, F, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Mantilla Herrera, A M, Maravilla, J C, Marks, A, Martin, R V, Martini, S, Martins-Melo, F R, Masaka, A, Masoumi, S Z, Mathur, M R, Matsushita, K, Maulik, P K, McAlinden, C, McGrath, J J, McKee, M, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehri, F, Mehta, K M, Memish, Z A, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mengesha, E W, Mereke, A, Mereta, S T, Meretoja, A, Meretoja, T J, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Miazgowski, T, Michalek, I M, Miller, T R, Mills, E J, Mini, GK, Miri, M, Mirica, A, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, H, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei, R, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Misganaw, A T, Mithra, P, Moazen, B, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad, Y, Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, N, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammadifard, N, Mohammadpourhodki, R, Mohammed, A S, Mohammed, H, Mohammed, J A, Mohammed, S, Mokdad, A H, Molokhia, M, Monasta, L, Mooney, M D, Moradi, G, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morawska, L, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosapour, A, Mosser, J F, Mouodi, S, Mousavi, S M, Mousavi Khaneghah, A, Mueller, U O, Mukhopadhyay, S, Mullany, E C, Musa, K I, Muthupandian, S, Nabhan, A F, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Nagel, G, Naghavi, M, Naghshtabrizi, B, Naimzada, M D, Najafi, F, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Naserbakht, M, Nayak, V C, Negoi, I, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, H L T, Nguyen, M, Nigatu, Y T, Nikbakhsh, R, Nixon, M R, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norrving, B, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Oţoiu, A, Oancea, B, Odell, C M, Ogbo, F A, Oh, I-H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, B O, Olusanya, J O, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Orpana, H M, Ortiz, A, Osarenotor, O, Osei, F B, Ostroff, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, P A, M, Padubidri, J R, Palladino, R, Panda-Jonas, S, Pandey, A, Parry, C D H, Pasovic, M, Pasupula, D K, Patel, S K, Pathak, M, Patten, S B, Patton, G C, Pazoki Toroudi, H, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Pepito, V C F, Peprah, E K, Pereira, D M, Pesudovs, K, Pham, H Q, Phillips, M R, Piccinelli, C, Pilz, T M, Piradov, M A, Pirsaheb, M, Plass, D, Polinder, S, Polkinghorne, K R, Pond, C D, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Poznańska, A, Prada, S I, Prakash, V, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Quazi Syed, Z, Rabiee, M, Rabiee, N, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Raggi, A, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rajati, F, Rakovac, I, Ram, P, Ramezanzadeh, K, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, P C, Rao, S J, Rashedi, V, Rathi, P, Rawaf, D L, Rawaf, S, Rawal, L, Rawassizadeh, R, Rawat, R, Razo, C, Redford, S B, Reiner Robert C, J, Reitsma, M B, Remuzzi, G, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Resnikoff, S, Rezaei, N, Rezaei, N, Rezapour, A, Rhinehart, P-A, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, D C, Ribeiro, D, Rickard, J, Rivera, J A, Roberts, N L S, Rodríguez-Ramírez, S, Roever, L, Ronfani, L, Room, R, Roshandel, G, Roth, G A, Rothenbacher, D, Rubagotti, E, Rwegerera, G M, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, E, Sadeghi, M, Saeedi, R, Saeedi Moghaddam, S, Safari, Y, Safi, S, Safiri, S, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sajadi, S M, Salam, N, Salamati, P, Salem, H, Salem, M R R, Salimzadeh, H, Salman, O M, Salomon, J A, Samad, Z, Samadi Kafil, H, Sambala, E Z, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Sánchez-Pimienta, T G, Santomauro, D F, Santos, I S, Santos, J V, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sarrafzadegan, N, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Saxena, S, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schlaich, M P, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Senbeta, A M, Senthilkumaran, S, Sepanlou, S G, Serdar, B, Serre, M L, Shadid, J, Shafaat, O, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shalash, A S, Shams-Beyranvand, M, Shamsizadeh, M, Sharafi, K, Sheikh, A, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shibuya, K, Shield, K D, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shin, M-J, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sierpinski, R, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, J P, Simpson, K E, Singh, J A, Singh, P, Skiadaresi, E, Skou, S T S, Skryabin, V Y, Smith, E U R, Soheili, A, Soltani, S, Soofi, M, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soshnikov, S, Soyiri, I N, Spencer, C N, Spotin, A, Sreeramareddy, C T, Srinivasan, V, Stanaway, J D, Stein, C, Stein, D J, Steiner, C, Stockfelt, L, Stokes, M A, Straif, K, Stubbs, J L, Sufiyan, M B, Suleria, H A R, Suliankatchi Abdulkader, R, Sulo, G, Sultan, I, Szumowski, Ł, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabb, K M, Tabuchi, T, Taherkhani, A, Tajdini, M, Takahashi, K, Takala, J S, Tamiru, A T, Taveira, N, Tehrani-Banihashemi, A, Temsah, M-H, Tesema, G A, Tessema, Z T, Thurston, G D, Titova, M V, Tohidinik, H R, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Topouzis, F, Torre, A E, Touvier, M, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Tsatsakis, A, Tudor Car, L, Tyrovolas, S, Uddin, R, Umeokonkwo, C D, Unnikrishnan, B, Upadhyay, E, Vacante, M, Valdez, P R, van Donkelaar, A, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Veisani, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vos, T, Vukovic, R, Waheed, Y, Wallin, M T, Wang, Y, Wang, Y-P, Watson, A, Wei, J, Wei, M Y W, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, J, Werdecker, A, West, J J, Westerman, R, Whisnant, J L, Whiteford, H A, Wiens, K E, Wolfe, C D A, Wozniak, S S, Wu, A-M, Wu, J, Wulf Hanson, S, Xu, G, Xu, R, Yadgir, S, Yahyazadeh Jabbari, S H, Yamagishi, K, Yaminfirooz, M, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yeheyis, T Y, Yilgwan, C S, Yilma, M T, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Younis, M Z, Younker, T P, Yousefi, B, Yousefi, Z, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yousuf, A Y, Yu, C, Yusefzadeh, H, Zahirian Moghadam, T, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zastrozhin, M S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z-J, Zhao, J T, Zhao, X-J G, Zhao, Y, Zhou, M, Ziapour, A, Zimsen, S R M, Brauer, M, Afshin, A & Lim, S S 2020, ' Global burden of 87 risk factors in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019: a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1223-1249 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30752-2
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
Lancet (London, England)
GBD 2019 Risk Factors Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 87 risk factors in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1223-1249 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30752-2
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1223-1249. Elsevier Ltd.
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
Background Rigorous analysis of levels and trends in exposure to leading risk factors and quantification of their effect on human health are important to identify where public health is making progress and in which cases current efforts are inadequat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1c7096eab39a177781bbcd529f93554f
https://hdl.handle.net/10400.26/33924
https://hdl.handle.net/10400.26/33924
Autor:
Mohsen Bayati, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Teamur Aghamolaei, Leila Zaki, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi, Mohammad Khammarnia, Hala Elhabashy, Reza Rawassizadeh, Abdollah Mohammadian-Hafshejani, Jalal Arabloo, Hamidreza Komaki, Keyvan Pakshir, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Maseer Khan, Brijesh Sathian, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Alireza Ansari-Moghaddam, Neeraj Bedi, Mowafa Househ, Basema Saddik, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Rohollah Kalhor, Saeid Safiri, Marwa Rashad Salem, Masood Ali Shaikh, Vahid Alipour, Alireza Rafiei, Aziz Rezapour, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Amitis Lahimchi, Navid Manafi, Sahar Saeedi Moghaddam, Habibolah Khazaie, Khezar Hayat, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Reza Malekzadeh, Ghobad Moradi, Mehdi Naderi, Samar Al-Hajj, Navid Rabiee, Timo Lajunen, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Samer Hamidi, Mark J.M. Sullman, Farnam Mohebi, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Leila R Kalankesh, Mohsen Naghavi, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Payman Salamati, Tetiana Hill, Yousef Mohammad, Mohammad Zamani, Mohammad Ali Jahani, Shokofeh Maleki, Amin Soheili, Saeed Shahabi, Mohammed Madadin, Ibrahim Kamel, Suliman Alghnam, Ali Bijani, Abdallah M. Samy, Michal Grivna, Fariborz Mansour-Ghanaei, Salaheddine Bendak, Mohammad Reza Sobhiyeh, Amir Emami Zeydi, Randah R. Hamadeh, Yasir Waheed, Mansour Ghafourifard, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Farshad Farzadfar, Tauseef Ahmad, Zulfiqar A Bhutta, Eman Abu-Gharbieh, Zahra Sadat Dibaji Forooshani, Enayatollah Homaie Rad, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Hosni Salem, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Mina Anjomshoa, Ritesh G. Menezes, Akram Pourshams, Mostafa Dianatinasab, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Rahmatollah Moradzadeh, Hamed Zandian, Rajan Nikbakhsh
Publikováno v:
Archives of Iranian Medicine (AIM)
Background: Transport-related injuries (TIs) are a substantial public health concern for all regions of the world. The present study quantified the burden of TIs and deaths in the Eastern Mediterranean region (EMR) in 2017 by sex and age. Methods: TI
Autor:
Nataliya Foigt, Dina Nur Anggraini Ningrum, Ayenew Negesse Abejie, Samath Dhamminda Dharmaratne, Paramjit Gill, Marcela Agudelo-Botero, Alyssa N. Sbarra, Mario Poljak, Siavash Rahimi, Olalekan A. Uthman, Animut Alebel, Mohsen Naghavi, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Maarten J. Postma, Zemichael Gizaw, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Leonardo Roever, Mojtaba Bagherzadeh, Smita Pakhale, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Robert C. Reiner, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Walter Mendoza, Azeem Majeed, Agus Sudaryanto, Dessalegn Ajema Berbada, Kate E. LeGrand, Takeshi Fukumoto, Mehdi Sayyah, Konrad Pesudovs, Mahesh P A, Nihal Thomas, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Malede Mequanent Sisay, Azadeh Shafieesabet, Muhammad Usman, Balbir Singh, Ahsan Saleem, Ahmed Abualhasan, Maheswar Satpathy, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Ali H. Mokdad, Irfan Ullah, Sahar Saeedi Moghaddam, Luca Ronfani, James Albright, Si Si, Bartosz Miazgowski, Moses K. Muriithi, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Isaac Oluwafemi Dipeolu, Brijesh Sathian, Shishay Wahdey Tekelemedhin, Tufa Kolola, Mona M. Khater, Reta Tsegaye Gayesa, Andrew T Olagunju, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, David L. Smith, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Rosario Cardenas, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Benjamin K. Mayala, Soraya Siabani, Ebrahim Babaee, Tsegaye Lolaso Lenjebo, Miliva Mozaffor, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Joseph Frostad, Emma Elizabeth Spurlock, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Quynh Anh P. Nguyen, Kebede Embaye Gezae, Junaid Khan, Dessalegn Haile, Marcel Ausloos, David C. Schwebel, Bruno Piassi Sao Jose, Milena Ilic, Ionut Negoi, Ninuk Hariyani, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Sachin R Atre, Goura Kishor Rath, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Dereje Bayissa Demissie, Eirini Skiadaresi, Simon I. Hay, Preeti Dhillon, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Mohammad Hasan Imani-Nasab, Gebrehiwot G. Kassa, Nicole Davis Weaver, Mowafa Househ, Soumyadeep Bhaumik, Bahram Armoon, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Rufus Adesoji Adedoyin, Alexandria Brown, Zewdie Aderaw Alemu, Mihiretu Kebede, Charles Shey Wiysonge, Bach Xuan Tran, Lal B. Rawal, Kala M. Mehta, Guoqing Hu, Yousef Khader, Heather J. Zar, Shiwei Liu, Norberto Perico, I A Adedeji, Sergio I. Prada, Shai Linn, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Brigette F. Blacker, Anusha Ganapati Bhat, Desta Haftu Hayelom, Amit Arora, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Sanjay Zodpey, Farshad Farzadfar, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, Bárbara Niegia Garcia de Goulart, D. R. Mahadeshwara Prasad, Ajay Patle, Daniel Adane Endalew, Jagdish Khubchandani, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Derrick A Bennett, Ziad A. Memish, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Hisham Atan Edinur, Taddese Alemu Zerfu, Robert S. Bernstein, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, Tomohide Yamada, Manfred Mario Kokou Accrombessi, Mohamed I Hegazy, Liliana Preotescu, Sanjay Basu, Mohammad Reza Sobhiyeh, Frank B. Osei, Adhena Ayaliew Werkneh, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Ali Bijani, Shanshan Li, Alem Girmay, Sonali Kochhar, Meghnath Dhimal, Yonatal Mesfin Tefera, Saravanan Muthupandian, Francesco Saverio Violante, Monika Sawhney, Shally Awasthi, Samer Hamidi, Davide Guido, Van C. Lansingh, Engida Yisma, Muhammad Redzwan S Rashid Ali, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Ali Kiadaliri, Hamed Zandian, Aparna Lal, Diana Fernanda Bejarano Ramirez, Dhirendra N Sinha, Florian Fischer, Hebat Allah Salah A. Yousof, Khanh Bao Tran, Kimberly B. Johnson, Senthilkumar Balakrishnan, Vo Dinh Bay, Arianna Maever L. Amit, Gbenga A. Kayode, John S. Ji, Akhil Soman ThekkePurakkal, Santi Martini, Behzad Heibati, Kebreab Paulos, Tefera Chane Mekonnen, Hagazi Gebre Meles, Vishnu Renjith, Paulina A. Lindstedt, Dinh Toi Chu, Gregory M. Garcia, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Krishna K. Aryal, Irina Filip, Michelle L. Bell, Manfred S. Green, Alaa Badawi, Daniel Bekele Ketema, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Mohamad-Hani Temsah, Anton Sokhan, Julio Cesar Campuzano Rincon, Navid Manafi, Siddhesh Zadey, Davide Rasella, Hedayat Abbastabar, Manu Raj Mathur, Till Bärnighausen, Paula Moraga, Joan B. Soriano, Victor Adekanmbi, Seid Tiku Mereta, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Osayomwanbo Osarenotor, Mahya Beheshti, Farnam Mohebi, Genet Melak Alamene, Andem Effiong, Thomas R. Hird, Colm McAlinden, In-Hwan Oh, Arash Etemadi, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Rajesh Sharma, Puja C Rao, Masoud Foroutan, Sangram Kishor Patel, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Aniruddha Deshpande, Paul H. Lee, Tukur Dahiru, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Alireza Rafiei, Somayeh Bohlouli, Juan Sanabria, Javad Nazari, Siamak Sabour, Izza Shahid, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, André Karch, Mehdi Yaseri, Huong Lan Thi Nguyen, Khaled Khatab, Pushpendra Kumar, Ziyad Al-Aly, Khalid A. Altirkawi, Emerito Jose A. Faraon, Hagos Tasew Atalay, Sojib Bin Zaman, Gillian I. Hollerich, Hajer Elkout, Jonathan F. Mosser, Fakher Rahim, Kavumpurathu Raman Thankappan, Benny Antony, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Mohammad Moradi-Joo, Bineyam Taye, Ghulam Mustafa, Cheru Tesema Leshargie, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Tariq Jamal Siddiqi, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Vahid Alipour, Themba G. Ginindza, Wubalem Fekadu, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Mika Shigematsu, Bryan L. Sykes, Gebrekiros Gebremichael Meles, Delia Hendrie, Santosh Varughese, Manasi Kumar, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Aziz Sheikh, Oladimeji M. Adebayo, Mohsen Bayati, B. Suresh Kumar Shetty, Kinley Wangdi, Hiroshi Yatsuya, Marzieh Nojomi, Carlo La Vecchia, Nuworza Kugbey, Zubair Kabir, Aslam Pervaiz, Muhammed Magdy Abd El Razek, Farzaneh Ghazi Sherbaf, Narinder Pal Singh, Jan Walter De Neve, Mohammad Khazaei, G. K. Mini, Eun-Kee Park, Haileab Fekadu Wolde, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Amir Radfar, Syed Ather Hussain, Gebre Teklemariam Demoz, Nasir Salam, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Babak Moazen, Adnan Kisa, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Mitchell T. Wallin, Doris D. V. Ortega-Altamirano, Anwar Ahmed, Yousef Mohammad, Tanuj Kanchan, Feleke Gebremeskel W, Rajesh Sagar, Marwa Rashad Salem, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Ammar Albujeer, Yasir Waheed, Noore Alam, Vera Marisa Costa, Rajat Das Gupta, Ritesh G. Menezes, Molly K. Miller-Petrie, Amira Shaheen, Seyyede Masoume Athari, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Ken Lee Chin, Ghobad Moradi, Ruth W Kimokoti, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Kirsten E. Wiens, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, K M Shivakumar, Ziad El-Khatib, Narayan Bahadur Mahotra, Ronny Westerman, Kamarul Imran Musa, Farshad Pourmalek, Kiomars Sharafi, Yared Asmare Aynalem, Entezar Mehrabi Nasab, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, D J Christopher, Valery L. Feigin, Harish Chander Gugnani, Mathew M. Baumann, Platon D. Lopukhov, Tewodros Eshete Wonde, Hai Quang Pham, Luis Alberto Cámera, Meghdad Pirsaheb, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Ahmad Daryani, Teferi Mekonnen, Yousef Veisani, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Parvaiz A Koul, Daniel Diaz, Ali S. Akanda, Mohammad Hifz Ur Rahman, Getachew Mullu Kassa, Daniel J. Weiss, Nauman Khalid, Hassen Mohammed, Edson Serván-Mori, Foad Abd-Allah, Fisaha Haile Tesfay, Abdullah Al Mamun, Yoshan Moodley, Adrian Pana, Salman Rawaf, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Abdu A. Adamu, Fatemeh Rajati, German Martinez, Habib Benzian, Georgy Lebedev, Ben Lacey, Amir Hasanzadeh, Amir Khater, Merhawi Gebremedhin Tekle, Juanita A. Haagsma, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Virendra Singh, Demelash Woldeyohannes Handiso, Gabrielle Britton, Tiffany K. Gill, Sezer Kisa, Zahid A. Butt, Bruno Ramos Nascimento, Ian Pollock, Ted R. Miller, Rebecca Ivers, Savita Lasrado, Rovshan Khalilov, Ai Koyanagi, Benn Sartorius, Maciej Banach, Berhe Etsay Tesfay, Hedley Quintana, Joseph Adel Mattar Banoub, Praveen Hoogar, Ehsan Sadeghi, Kedir Hussein Abegaz, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Bogdan Oancea, Vafa Rahimi-Movaghar, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Ole Frithjof Norheim, Ester Cerin, Zulfiqar A Bhutta, Jennifer Rickard, M Alijanzadeh, Ali Almasi, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Sandra B. Munro, Ambrish Singh, Naohiro Yonemoto, Rahman Shiri, Girmay Teklay Weldesamuel, Jacqueline Elizabeth Alcalde-Rabanal, Daniel Asmelash, Mekdes Tigistu Yilma, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Natalie Maria Cormier, Samiah Alam, Yahya Salimi, Henok Biresaw Netsere, Anh Kim Dang, Jae Il Shin, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Taweewat Wiangkham, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Eleonora Dubljanin, Itamar S. Santos, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Amir Kasaeian, Yahya Safari, Abel Fekadu Fekadu Dadi, Mohammad Fareed, Peter Memiah, Ali Kabir, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Ali Yadollahpour, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Barthelemy Kuate Defo, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Reza Malekzadeh, Shymaa Enany, Hamidreza Haririan, Ayman Grada, Amador Goodridge, Salvatore Rubino, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, Jalal Arabloo, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Masoud Behzadifar, Fernando de la Hoz, Mohammed Shannawaz, Hosni Salem, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, G Anil Kumar, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Duduzile Ndwandwe, Jasvinder A. Singh, Yuan-Pang Wang, Tissa Wijeratne, Ingan Ukur Tarigan, Giuseppe Remuzzi, Sebastian Vollmer, Rakhi Dandona, Ahmed Abdelalim, Akram Pourshams, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Alan J Thomson, Yves Miel H Zuniga, Alex Yeshaneh, Birhanu Geta Meharie, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Obinna Onwujekwe, Ali S. Shalash, Bahram Mohajer, Nefsu Awoke, Hoa Thi Do, Jaifred Christian F. Lopez, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Yilma Chisha Dea Geramo, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, Giang Hai Ha, Nizal Sarrafzadegan, Vinay Nangia, David M. Pigott, Arash Ziapour, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Andrew S. Azman, Amira Hamed Darwish, MohammadBagher Shamsi, Soewarta Kosen, Degena Bahrey Tadesse, Soufiane Boufous, Mehedi Hasan, Franz Castro, Adauto Martins Soares Filho, Oliver J. Brady, Elizabeth A. Cromwell, Olatunde Aremu, Samad Azari, Hala Rashad Elhabashy, Hamid Yimam Hassen, Julia Moreira Pescarini, Saeed Amini, Mehdi Ahmadi, Andualem Henok, Yafeng Wang, Nevine El Nahas, Paul S. F. Yip, Miguel A Barboza, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Augustine Mwangi Gatotoh, Gurudatta Naik, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Morteza Abdullatif Khafaie, Meysam Behzadifar, hawariat, Enrico Rubagotti, Andre Faro, Kebede Deribe, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Robert L. Thompson, Muhammad Shahdaat Bin Sayeed, Lalit Dandona, Seyyed Shamsadin Athari, Ashish Pathak, Masoud Moradi, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Vivekanand Jha, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Chabila C Mapoma, Aubrey J. Levine, Solomon Gedlu Nigatu, Keivan Ahmadi, Hailay Abrha Gesesew, Getasew Taddesse Worku, Kewal Krishan, Hany Aref, Alebachew Fasil Fasil, Aziz Eftekhari, Claudiu Herteliu, Wasiq Faraz Rawasia, Zoubida Zaidi, Simin Mouodi, Dawit Zewdu Wondafrash, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Oluchi Ezekannagha, Getinet Ayano, Gebremicheal Gebreslassie Kasahun, Usman Iqbal, Andrey Nikolaevich Briko, Workua Mekonnen Metekiya, Chuanhua Yu, Pascual R. Valdez, Mohsen Mazidi, Hamidreza Komaki, Turki Alanzi, Amir Jalali, Mina Anjomshoa, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Mostafa Leili, Hagos Degefa Hidru, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Tomislav Mestrovic, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Chi Linh Hoang, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Christopher J L Murray, Reza Shirkoohi, Aditya Prasad Dash, Thomas Pilgrim, Alessandra C. Goulart, Rajeev Gupta, Mustafa Z. Younis, Maha El Tantawi, Maysaa El Sayed Zaki, Aleksandra Barac, Christiane Dolecek, Mohammad Mahdi Zamani, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Faris Lami, Mehdi Naderi, Yunquan Zhang, Babak Eshrati, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Navid Rabiee, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Netsanet Fentahun, Nuruzzaman Khan, Roghayeh Mohammadibakhsh, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Serge Resnikoff, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Habtamu Kebebe Kasaye, Ketema Bizuwork Gebremedhin, Surendra Karki, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Félix Carvalho, Yun Jin Kim, Sonia Lewycka, Rashmi Gupta, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Neeraj Bedi, Binaya Chalise, Masood Ali Shaikh, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Kerrie E. Doyle, Gianna Gayle Herrera Amul, Richard C. Franklin, Dara K. Mohammad, Naznin Hossain, Jorge Cano, Jai K Das, Ana Isabel Ribeiro, Boris Bikbov, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Mohsen Afarideh, Behnam Heidari, Fares Alahdab, Takahiro Tabuchi, J. Car, Hilton Y. Lam, Diego Augusto Santos Silva, Linda Morales, Brian J. Hall, Mamusha Aman Hussen, Carsten Flohr, Ravi Prakash Jha, Shafiu Mohammed, Tara Ballav Adhikari, Abbas Mosapour, Muktar Beshir Ahmed, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, Mohamed M. Gad, Assefa Desalew, Eugenio Traini, Aisha Elsharkawy, Benjamin Uzochukwu, Anas M. Saad, Mohammad Rabiee, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Ansariadi Ansariadi, Abdallah M. Samy, Roman Topor-Madry, Afsaneh Arzani, Ayesha Humayun, Michael Tamene Haile, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Farah Daoud, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi
Publikováno v:
2020, ' The global distribution of lymphatic filariasis, 2000–18 : a geospatial analysis ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 9, pp. e1186-e1194 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30286-2
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 9, Pp e1186-e1194 (2020)
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1186-e1194. Elsevier
e1194
e1186
The Lancet. Global Health
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 9, Pp e1186-e1194 (2020)
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1186-e1194. Elsevier
e1194
e1186
The Lancet. Global Health
Background Lymphatic filariasis is a neglected tropical disease that can cause permanent disability through disruption of the lymphatic system. This disease is caused by parasitic filarial worms that are transmitted by mosquitos. Mass drug administra
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d558585573d2ef7c1dac72b1f88ad8f0
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11820/4f7e4658-9080-4c65-8e63-831bcc46df5b
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11820/4f7e4658-9080-4c65-8e63-831bcc46df5b
Autor:
Joseph Frostad, Eirini Skiadaresi, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, Aleksandra Barac, Simon I. Hay, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, David L. Smith, Mohamad-Hani Temsah, Brigette F. Blacker, Nuworza Kugbey, Bineyam Taye, Carlo La Vecchia, Kavumpurathu Raman Thankappan, Benny Antony, Cheru Tesema Leshargie, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Turki Alanzi, Amir Jalali, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Daniel Asmelash, Manu Raj Mathur, Jai K Das, Ana Isabel Ribeiro, Sachin R Atre, Tomislav Mestrovic, Rajeev Gupta, Smita Pakhale, Félix Carvalho, Yun Jin Kim, Quynh Anh P. Nguyen, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Chi Linh Hoang, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Manfred Accrombessi, Christopher J L Murray, Ninuk Hariyani, Ken Lee Chin, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Mohammad Fareed, Mustafa Z. Younis, Navid Rabiee, Osayomwanbo Osarenotor, Brian J. Hall, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Daniel Diaz, Salman Rawaf, Tara Ballav Adhikari, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Sonia Lewycka, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Henok Biresaw Netsere, Hagos Degefa Hidru, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Shai Linn, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Demelash Woldeyohannes Handiso, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Thomas Pilgrim, Alessandra C. Goulart, Ravi Prakash Jha, Norberto Perico, Sergio I. Prada, Ted R. Miller, Rebecca Ivers, Habib Benzian, David C. Schwebel, Milena Ilic, Siddhesh Zadey, Davide Rasella, Hedayat Abbastabar, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Kinley Wangdi, Ritesh G. Menezes, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Molly K. Miller-Petrie, Savita Lasrado, Goura Kishor Rath, Lalit Dandona, Farshad Farzadfar, Georgy Lebedev, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Aniruddha Deshpande, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Joseph Adel Mattar Banoub, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Praveen Hoogar, Fares Alahdab, Vafa Rahimi-Movaghar, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Ambrish Singh, Fatemeh Rajati, Sonali Kochhar, Amir Khater, Ali Almasi, Juanita A. Haagsma, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Rajesh Sharma, Abel Fekadu Dadi, Sezer Kisa, Arash Etemadi, Zubair Kabir, Aslam Pervaiz, Muhammed Magdy Abd El Razek, Syed Ather Hussain, Mohsen Mazidi, Hamidreza Komaki, Reza Shirkoohi, Alex Yeshaneh, Faris Lami, Maha El Tantawi, Yunquan Zhang, Hamidreza Haririan, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Tissa Wijeratne, Giuseppe Remuzzi, Bahram Mohajer, Christiane Dolecek, Vinay Nangia, Gebremicheal Gebreslassie Kasahun, Usman Iqbal, Nataliya A. Foigt, Andrey Nikolaevich Briko, Workua Mekonnen Metekiya, Chuanhua Yu, Elizabeth A. Cromwell, Pascual R. Valdez, Jennifer Rickard, Masoud Moradi, Hailay Abrha Gesesew, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Getasew Taddesse Worku, Dinh-Toi Chu, Claudiu Herteliu, Dawit Zewdu Wondafrash, Gianna Gayle Herrera Amul, Mostafa Leili, Gebrehiwot G. Kassa, Soumyadeep Bhaumik, Ester Cerin, Bahram Armoon, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Shafiu Mohammed, Alexandria Brown, Charles Shey Wiysonge, Abbas Mosapour, Bach Xuan Tran, Lal B. Rawal, Muktar Beshir Ahmed, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, Mohamed M. Gad, Eugenio Traini, Aisha Elsharkawy, David M. Pigott, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Reza Malekzadeh, Ahmad Daryani, Olatunde Aremu, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Merhawi Gebremedhin Tekle, Derrick A Bennett, Oladimeji M. Adebayo, Bogdan Oancea, Jagdish Khubchandani, Sandra B. Munro, Naohiro Yonemoto, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Marcela Agudelo-Botero, Bárbara Niegia Garcia de Goulart, Daniel Adane Endalew, Davide Guido, Alyssa N. Sbarra, Kerrie E. Doyle, Olalekan A. Uthman, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Zemichael Gizaw, Muhammad Usman, Farzaneh Ghazi Sherbaf, MohammadBagher Shamsi, Degena Bahrey Tadesse, Aziz Eftekhari, André Karch, Narinder Pal Singh, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Morteza Abdullatif Khafaie, Meysam Behzadifar, Amira Hamed Darwish, Soufiane Boufous, Mohammad Reza Sobhiyeh, Frank B. Osei, Adhena Ayaliew Werkneh, Zahid A Butt, Paulina A. Lindstedt, Gregory M. Garcia, Balbir Bagicha Singh, Daniel Bekele Ketema, Genet Melak Alamene, Andem Effiong, André Faro, Amit Arora, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Dhirendra N Sinha, Amir Kasaeian, Ali Kabir, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Hosni Salem, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Akhil Soman ThekkePurakkal, Anwar Ahmed, Tanuj Kanchan, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Daniel J. Weiss, Ziad El-Khatib, Jorge Cano, Javad Nazari, Ashish Pathak, Krishna Kumar Aryal, Nuruzzaman Khan, Roghayeh Mohammadibakhsh, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Serge Resnikoff, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Habtamu Kebebe Kasaye, Harish Chander Gugnani, Ali S. Akanda, Mohammad Hifz Ur Rahman, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Vivekanand Jha, Abdu A. Adamu, Zulfiqar A. Bhutta, Mohsen Afarideh, Tiffany K. Gill, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Oliver J. Brady, Ebrahim Babaee, Takahiro Tabuchi, Alebachew Fasil, Anusha Ganapati Bhat, Marwa Rashad Salem, Till Winfried Bärnighausen, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Paula Moraga, J. Car, Hoa Thi Do, Samad Azari, hawariat, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Michelle L. Bell, Mohamed I Hegazy, Mehedi Hasan, Mamusha Aman Hussen, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Santi Martini, Vishnu Renjith, Haileab Fekadu Wolde, Chabila C Mapoma, Aubrey J. Levine, Solomon Gedlu Nigatu, Hamid Yimam Hassen, Anh Kim Dang, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Doris D. V. Ortega-Altamirano, Kala M. Mehta, Boris Bikbov, Assefa Desalew, Carsten Flohr, Yahya Safari, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Mohammad Moradi-Joo, Jan-Walter De Neve, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Julia Moreira Pescarini, Saeed Amini, Mehdi Ahmadi, Benjamin Uzochukwu, Anas M. Saad, Robert C. Reiner, Ammar Albujeer, Narayan Bahadur Mahotra, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Teferi Mekonnen, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Irina Filip, Ali Yadollahpour, Ali Kiadaliri, Hamed Zandian, Fisaha Haile Tesfay, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Paramjit Gill, Ketema Bizuwork Gebremedhin, Nicole Davis Weaver, Surendra Karki, Masoud Behzadifar, Vo Dinh Bay, Giang Hai Ha, Nizal Sarrafzadegan, In-Hwan Oh, Puja C Rao, Van Charles Lansingh, Kewal Krishan, Hany Aref, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Shymaa Enany, Ayman Grada, Amador Goodridge, Salvatore Rubino, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Maheswar Satpathy, Amir Radfar, Aparna Lal, Isaac Akinkunmi Adedeji, Mehdi Naderi, Siavash Rahimi, Animut Alebel, Mohammad Rabiee, Diana Fernanda Bejarano Ramirez, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Sojib Bin Zaman, Alem Girmay, Ansariadi Ansariadi, Abdallah M. Samy, Mario Poljak, G Anil Kumar, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Andrew S. Azman, Ronny Westerman, Thomas R. Hird, Themba G. Ginindza, Babak Moazen, Feleke Gebremeskel W, Meghdad Pirsaheb, Shally Awasthi, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Roman Topor-Madry, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Kamarul Imran Musa, Hebat Allah Salah A. Yousof, Afsaneh Arzani, Yousef Veisani, Farshad Pourmalek, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Ayesha Humayun, Michael Tamene Haile, Kiomars Sharafi, Wasiq Faraz Rawasia, Zoubida Zaidi, Getachew Mullu Kassa, Tsegaye Lolaso Lenjebo, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Mohammad Zamani, Takeshi Fukumoto, Masoud Foroutan, Noore Alam, Simin Mouodi, Miliva Mozaffor, Khanh Bao Tran, Farnam Mohebi, Sanjay Basu, Robert L. Thompson, Behzad Heibati, Santosh Varughese, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Neeraj Bedi, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Oluchi Ezekannagha, Gabriel Martinez, Getinet Ayano, Farah Daoud, Konrad Pesudovs, Julio Cesar Campuzano Rincon, Tukur Dahiru, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Andualem Henok, Mina Anjomshoa, Rovshan Khalilov, Ai Koyanagi, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Navid Manafi, Yousef Mohammad, Keivan Ahmadi, Seyyed Shamsadin Athari, Binaya Chalise, Masood Ali Shaikh, Joan B. Soriano, Victor Adekanmbi, Seid Tiku Mereta, Delia Hendrie, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Gebrekiros Gebremichael Meles, Si Si, Manasi Kumar, Netsanet Fentahun, Amira Shaheen, Seyyede Masoume Athari, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Ben Lacey, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Yared Asmare Aynalem, Entezar Mehrabi Nasab, K M Shivakumar, Tewodros Eshete Wonde, Dessalegn Ajema Berbada, Yahya Salimi, Adnan Kisa, Hisham Atan Edinur, Benn Sartorius, Kate E. LeGrand, Azadeh Shafieesabet, Richard C. Franklin, Dara K. Mohammad, Naznin Hossain, Mona M. Khater, Reta Tsegaye Gayesa, Natalie Maria Cormier, Ghulam Mustafa, Ehsan Sadeghi, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Robert S. Bernstein, Samiah Alam, Duduzile Ndwandwe, Andrew T Olagunju, Obinna Onwujekwe, B. Suresh Kumar Shetty, Behnam Heidari, Arianna Maever L. Amit, John S. Ji, Pushpendra Kumar, Sangram Kishor Patel, Vera Marisa Costa, Yafeng Wang, Irfan Ullah, Sahar Saeedi Moghaddam, Virendra Singh, Tufa Kolola, Mehdi Yaseri, Abdullah Al Mamun, Hilton Y. Lam, Diego Augusto Santos Silva, Samath D Dharmaratne, Hajer Elkout, Yoshan Moodley, Linda Morales, Adrian Pana, Nauman Khalid, Hassen Mohammed, Fakher Rahim, Emma Elizabeth Spurlock, Mika Shigematsu, Bryan L. Sykes, Isaac Oluwafemi Dipeolu, Platon D. Lopukhov, Marzieh Nojomi, Khalid A Altirkawi, Dessalegn Haile, Mohsen Bayati, Senthilkumar Balakrishnan, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, Yasir Waheed, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Tomohide Yamada, Alireza Rafiei, Bruno Ramos Nascimento, Ian Pollock, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Kebede Embaye Gezae, Anton Sokhan, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Junaid Khan, Jacqueline Elizabeth Alcalde-Rabanal, Enrico Rubagotti, Mehran Alijanzadeh, Gillian I. Hollerich, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Eleonora Dubljanin, Itamar S. Santos, Wubalem Fekadu, Ole Frithjof Norheim, Florian Fischer, Kedir Hussein Abegaz, Nihal Thomas, Alaa Badawi, Amir Hasanzadeh, Nasir Salam, Muhammad Ali, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Marcel Ausloos, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Bruno Piassi Sao Jose, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Jae Il Shin, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, Mohammad Hasan Imani-Nasab, Rajesh Sagar, Ahmed Abdelalim, Benjamin K. Mayala, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Maysaa El Sayed Zaki, Shiwei Liu, Soraya Siabani, Jonathan F. Mosser, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Valery L. Feigin, Yuan-Pang Wang, Mathew M. Baumann, Saravanan Muthupandian, Ingan Ukur Tarigan, Jasvinder A. Singh, Sebastian Vollmer, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Alan J Thomson, Agus Sudaryanto, Birhanu Geta Meharie, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Ahsan Saleem, Ali S. Shalash, Rakhi Dandona, Mojtaba Bagherzadeh, Ahmed Abualhasan, Muhammad Shahdaat Bin Sayeed, Meghnath Dhimal, Yves Miel H Zuniga, Akram Pourshams, Ionut Negoi, Yilma Chisha Dea Geramo, Franz Castro, Nefsu Awoke, Vahid Alipour, Rosario Cárdenas, Mohammad Khazaei, Mitchell T. Wallin, Yonatal Mesfin Tefera, Sanjay Zodpey, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Ziad A. Memish, Taddese Alemu Zerfu, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Samer Hamidi, Gbenga A. Kayode, Peter Memiah, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Francesco Saverio Violante, Bartosz Miazgowski, Babak Eshrati, Moses K. Muriithi, Mihiretu Kebede, Mowafa Househ, Monika Sawhney, Preeti Dhillon, Desta Haftu Hayelom, Ajay Patle, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Hiroshi Yatsuya, Jaifred Christian F. Lopez, Barthelemy Kuate Defo, Arash Ziapour, Paul H. Lee, Emerito Jose A. Faraon, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Hagos Tasew Atalay, Tariq Jamal Siddiqi, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Aziz Sheikh, Adauto Martins Soares Filho, Eun-Kee Park, Kirsten E. Wiens, Hai Quang Pham, Berhe Etsay Tesfay, G. K. Mini, Zewdie Aderaw Alemu, Hedley Quintana, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Rajat Das Gupta, Parvaiz A Koul, Edson Serván-Mori, Foad Abd-Allah, Rahul Gupta, Dereje Bayissa Demissie, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Gabrielle B. Britton, Colm McAlinden, Ayenew Negesse Abejie, Mohsen Naghavi, Maarten J. Postma, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Liliana Preotescu, Walter Mendoza, Manfred S. Green, Mahesh P A, Somayeh Bohlouli, Huong Lan Thi Nguyen, Khaled Khatab, Ziyad Al-Aly, Ali H. Mokdad, Aditya P Dash, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Ghobad Moradi, Ruth W Kimokoti, Jalal Arabloo, Kimberly B. Johnson, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, D. R. Mahadeshwara Prasad, Rufus A. Adedoyin, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Engida Yisma, Azeem Majeed, Dina Nur Anggraini Ningrum, Hagazi Gebre Meles, Hala Elhabashy, Devasahayam J. Christopher, Malede Mequanent Sisay, Juan Sanabria, Gebre Teklemariam Demoz, Leonardo Roever, Shishay Wahdey Tekelemedhin, Guoqing Hu, Yousef Khader, Heather J. Zar, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Ali Bijani, Mehdi Sayyah, Shanshan Li, Kebreab Paulos, Tefera Chane Mekonnen, Mahya Beheshti, Siamak Sabour, Izza Shahid, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Luca Ronfani, James Albright, Brijesh Sathian, Maciej Banach, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Rahman Shiri, Girmay Teklay Weldesamuel, Mekdes Tigistu Yilma, Taweewat Wiangkham, Soewarta Kosen, Fernando de la Hoz, Mohammed Shannawaz, Luis Camera, Nevine El Nahas, Paul S. F. Yip, Miguel A Barboza, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Augustine Mwangi Gatotoh, Gurudatta Naik, Kebede Deribe
Publikováno v:
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), E1162-E1185. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
The Lancet Global Health
e1185
e1162
LANCET GLOBAL HEALTH
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lens
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), E1162-E1185. Elsevier
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1162-e1185. Elsevier
2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in access to drinking water and sanitation facilities in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 9, pp. e1162-e1185 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30278-3
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
The lancet London / Global health, 8(9):e1162-e1185
The Lancet. Global Health
Local Burden of Disease WaSH Collaborators 2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in access to drinking water and sanitation facilities in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 9, pp. e1162-e1185 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30278-3
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1162. Elsevier BV
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 9, Pp e1162-e1185 (2020)
The Lancet Global Health
e1185
e1162
LANCET GLOBAL HEALTH
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lens
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), E1162-E1185. Elsevier
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1162-e1185. Elsevier
2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in access to drinking water and sanitation facilities in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 9, pp. e1162-e1185 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30278-3
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
The lancet London / Global health, 8(9):e1162-e1185
The Lancet. Global Health
Local Burden of Disease WaSH Collaborators 2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in access to drinking water and sanitation facilities in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 9, pp. e1162-e1185 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30278-3
The Lancet Global Health, 8(9), e1162. Elsevier BV
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 9, Pp e1162-e1185 (2020)
Background: Universal access to safe drinking water and sanitation facilities is an essential human right, recognised in the Sustainable Development Goals as crucial for preventing disease and improving human wellbeing. Comprehensive, high-resolution
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b458e7cd843dec1d19177d34525bf575
https://researchonline.lshtm.ac.uk/id/eprint/4657767/1/1-s2.0-S2214109X20302783-main.pdf
https://researchonline.lshtm.ac.uk/id/eprint/4657767/1/1-s2.0-S2214109X20302783-main.pdf
Autor:
Manisha Dubey, Fatemeh Rajati, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Amir Khater, Reza Shirkoohi, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, David C. Schwebel, Milena Ilic, Kebede Embaye Gezae, Ali Akbar Fazaeli, Ronny Westerman, Taye Abuhay Zewale, Ravi Mehrotra, Sezer Kisa, Junaid Khan, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Marcel Ausloos, Getnet Gedefaw, Hamed Zandian, Edward J Mills, Aparna Lal, Atalay Goshu Muluneh, Leeberk Raja Inbaraj, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Jacqueline Elizabeth Alcalde Rabanal, Yousef Veisani, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Christopher Troeger, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Kidane Tadesse Gebremariam, Maysaa El Sayed Zaki, Oliver J. Brady, David Laith Rawaf, Tamer H. Farag, Simin Mouodi, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Saleh Salehi Zahabi, Soumyadeep Bhaumik, Samad Azari, Getinet Ayano, Faris Lami, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Maryam Adabi, Alaa Badawi, Saravanan Muthupandian, Amir Hasanzadeh, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Mohamad-Hani Temsah, Kavumpurathu Raman Thankappan, Bineyam Taye, Nader Jafari Balalami, Hamid Yimam Hassen, Karzan Abdulmuhsin Mohammad, Paul H. Lee, Emerito Jose A. Faraon, Kewal Krishan, Muhammad Ali, Ehsan Sadeghi, Richard C. Franklin, Dara K. Mohammad, Naznin Hossain, Lal B. Rawal, Alyssa N. Sbarra, Behnam Heidari, Dietrich Rothenbacher, Hagos Tasew Atalay, Eric L. Ding, Noushin Mohammadifard, Nihal Thomas, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Sanghamitra Pati, Addisu Melese, Niranjan Kissoon, Farzad Manafi, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Morteza Abdullatif Khafaie, Meysam Behzadifar, Mohammad Reza Sobhiyeh, Frank B. Osei, Koku Sisay Tamirat, Yahya Salimi, Pranab Chatterjee, Gebreamlak Gebremedhn Gebremeskel, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Benjamin K. Mayala, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Zahid A Butt, Olufemi Ajumobi, Fiseha Wadilo Wada, Shafiu Mohammed, Charles Shey Shey Wiysonge, Félix Carvalho, Masresha Tessema Anegago, Yun Jin Kim, Ai-Min Wu, Ketema Bizuwork Gebremedhin, Paulina A. Lindstedt, Ana-Laura Manda, Aziz Eftekhari, Rakhi Dandona, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Nicole Davis Weaver, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Marwa Rashad Salem, Kassawmar Angaw Bogale, Dongyu Zhang, Saeed Safari, Vivekanand Jha, Keivan Ahmadi, Turki Alanzi, Amir Jalali, Hamidreza Haririan, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Kebadnew Mulatu Mihretie, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Gessessew Bugssa Hailu, Surendra Karki, Kirsten E. Wiens, Boikhutso Tlou, Soraya Siabani, Muluken Azage Yenesew, Asnakew Achaw Ayele, Ayalew Jejaw Zeleke, Osayomwanbo Osarenotor, Susanna Dunachie, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Daniel Bekele Ketema, Tissa Wijeratne, Dessalegn Ajema Berbada, André Karch, Ebrahim Babaee, Akram Pourshams, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Bal Govind Chauhan, Giuseppe Remuzzi, Vera Marisa Costa, Mehdi Yaseri, Tahereh Pashaei, Benn Sartorius, Helen Derara Diro, Anelisa Jaca, Mostafa Hosseini, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Franz Castro, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Chalachew Genet Akal, Natalie Maria Cormier, Ghulam Mustafa, Sonia Lewycka, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, David L. Smith, Ibrahim A Khalil, Genet Melak Alamene, George C Patton, Andem Effiong, Gebrekiros Gebremichael Meles, Collins Chansa, Tsegaye Lolaso Lenjebo, Van C. Lansingh, Chabila C Mapoma, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Aubrey J. Levine, Miliva Mozaffor, Till Bärnighausen, Ali Rostami, André Faro, Rushdia Ahmed, Colm McAlinden, Duduzile Ndwandwe, Neeraj Bedi, Irfan Ullah, Winfried März, Rajeev Gupta, Masood Ali Shaikh, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Ali Kazemi Karyani, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Abbas Mosapour, Javad Nazari, Obinna Onwujekwe, Narinder Pal Singh, Dabere Nigatu, Tanuj Kanchan, Jagdish Khubchandani, Aklilu Endalamfaw, Hajer Elkout, Michelle L. Bell, Beyene Meressa Adhena, Evanson Z. Sambala, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Nefsu Awoke, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, Muki Shey, Christiane Dolecek, Kedir Hussein Abegaz, Syed Ather Hussain, Birhan Tamene Alemnew, Arash Etemadi, Anwar E. Ahmed, Vinay Nangia, Sachin R Atre, Roghiyeh Faridnia, Robert C. Reiner, Rajat Das Gupta, Aniruddha Deshpande, Sanjay Zodpey, Birhanu Geta, Amaha Kahsay, Muktar Beshir Ahmed, Kiana Ramezanzadeh, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Chi Linh Hoang, Bahram Armoon, Manfred Accrombessi, Christopher J L Murray, Ebrahim M Yimer, Rashmi Gupta, Ahmed Omar Bali, Dadi Marami, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi, Getnet Mengistu, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Fereshteh Ansari, Dina Nur Anggraini Ningrum, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, Harish Chander Gugnani, Ali S. Akanda, Satar Rezaei, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, Irina Filip, Mohammad Fareed, Hagos Degefa Hidru, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Mojtaba Hoseini-Ghahfarokhi, Yared A Asmare Aynalem, Gelin Xu, Zubair Kabir, Khalid A Altirkawi, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Kenean Getaneh Tlaye, Devasahayam J. Christopher, Malede Mequanent Sisay, Yibeltal Alemu Bekele, Mika Shigematsu, Bryan L. Sykes, Quique Bassat, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Seyed Mostafa Mir, Moslem Soofi, Nuruzzaman Khan, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Alireza Esteghamati, Paramjit Gill, Nathaniel J Henry, Meghnath Dhimal, Hosein Shabaninejad, Trang Huyen Nguyen, Amjad Mohamadi-Bolbanabad, Eugenio Traini, Mohammad Zamani, Arianna Maever L. Amit, Mehran Alijanzadeh, Florian Fischer, Rafael Moreira Claro, Pushpendra Kumar, Shai Linn, Lucas Earl, Haileab Fekadu Wolde, Getenet Dessie, Doris D. V. Ortega-Altamirano, John S. Ji, Moritz U. G. Kraemer, Saeed Amini, Ziad A. Memish, Aisha Elsharkawy, Ken Lee Chin, Mustafa Z. Younis, Daniel Diaz, Hebat Allah Salah A. Yousof, Seifadin Ahmed Shallo, Tomohide Yamada, Adrian Pana, Salman Rawaf, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Platon D. Lopukhov, Alireza Rafiei, Dragos Virgil Davitoiu, Hossein Poustchi, Ayele Geleto Bali, Francesco Saverio Violante, Leonardo Roever, Giovanni Damiani, Maha El Tantawi, Nuworza Kugbey, Hadi Pourjafar, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Dinh-Toi Chu, Farkhonde Salehi, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Farnam Mohebi, Sathish Thirunavukkarasu, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Senbagam Duraisamy, Demelash Woldeyohannes Handiso, Eleonora Dubljanin, Takeshi Fukumoto, Biruck Desalegn Yirsaw, Fakher Rahim, Jasvinder A. Singh, Jai K Das, Savita Lasrado, Ana Isabel Ribeiro, Santosh Varughese, Adnan Kisa, Laurie B. Marczak, Amira Shaheen, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, Arash Ziapour, Alex Yeshaneh, Ninuk Hariyani, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Joel M. Francis, Asmamaw Demis, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Praveen Hoogar, Nicola Luigi Bragazzi, Yunquan Zhang, Yousef Mohammad, Iman El Sayed, Vafa Rahimi-Movaghar, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Marzieh Nojomi, Tewodros Eshete Wonde, Sameh Magdeldin, Anton Sokhan, Nauman Khalid, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Ben Lacey, Luca Ronfani, James Albright, Senthilkumar Balakrishnan, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Khanh Bao Tran, Guoqing Hu, Yousef Khader, Parvaneh Mirabi, Boris Bikbov, Feleke Mekonnen Demeke, Assefa Desalew, Yasir Waheed, Berhe Etsay Tesfay, Julio Cesar Campuzano Rincon, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Brian J. Hall, James A Platts-Mills, Gbenga A. Kayode, Jan-Walter De Neve, Maria Jesus Rios-Blancas, Navid Manafi, Ravi Prakash Jha, Yilma Chisha Dea Geramo, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Fisaha Haile Tesfay, Abdullah Al Mamun, Ali Bijani, Hedley Quintana, Shanshan Li, Kebreab Paulos, Joan B. Soriano, Victor Adekanmbi, Oladimeji Adebayo, David Teye Doku, Brijesh Sathian, Bakhtiar Piroozi, MohammadBagher Shamsi, Netsanet Fentahun, Shymaa Enany, Ayman Grada, Salvatore Rubino, Kenji Shibuya, Norberto Perico, Sergio I. Prada, Andrea Farioli, Gebremicheal Gebreslassie Kasahun, Mohsen Afarideh, Maciej Banach, Andrey Nikolaevich Briko, Mohsen Asadi-Lari, Rakesh Lodha, David M. Pigott, Bárbara Niegia Garcia de Goulart, Hadi Hassankhani, Daniel Adane Endalew, Siamak Sabour, Yoshan Moodley, Preeti Dhillon, Dilaram Acharya, Anas M. Saad, Ibrahim Abdelmageed Ginawi, Theo Vos, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Mohammad Rabiee, Ajay Patle, Rahman Shiri, Girmay Teklay Weldesamuel, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Mekdes Tigistu Yilma, Davide Guido, Chuanhua Yu, Abdallah M. Samy, Ali Talha Khalil, Ashish Awasthi, Pascual R. Valdez, Nelson G.M. Gomes, Nejimu Biza Zepro, Taweewat Wiangkham, Anthony Masaka, Afsaneh Arzani, Ayesha Humayun, Michael Tamene Haile, Huyen Phuc Do, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Seth Christopher Yaw Appiah, Mehdi Ahmadi, Farah Daoud, QuynhAnh P Nguyen, Suleman Atique, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Indang Trihandini, Mario Poljak, Bartosz Miazgowski, Huda Basaleem, Rafael Alves Guimares, Mina Anjomshoa, Peng Jia, Yafeng Wang, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Itamar S. Santos, Alireza Khatony, Desalegn Tadese Mengistu, Samath D Dharmaratne, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Konrad Pesudovs, Tina Beyranvand, Liliana Preotescu, Leticia Avila-Burgos, Enrico Rubagotti, Amira Hamed Darwish, Mahdi Safdarian, Ali Yadollahpour, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Moses K. Muriithi, Azmeraw T. Amare, Si Si, Joshua Longbottom, Somayeh Bohlouli, Khaled Khatab, Masoud Behzadifar, Anusha Ganapati Bhat, G Anil Kumar, Margaret Kosek, Mona M. Khater, Reta Tsegaye Gayesa, Ghobad Moradi, Srinivas Goli, Ruth W Kimokoti, Jalal Arabloo, Kimberly B. Johnson, Andrew T Olagunju, Mowafa Househ, In-Hwan Oh, Arya Haj-Mirzaian, Desta Haftu Hayelom, Jae Il Shin, Ahmed Abdelalim, Catherine A. Welgan, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Yuan-Pang Wang, Rosario Cárdenas, Mohammad Khazaei, Sebastian Vollmer, Xiu-Ju Zhao, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Degu Abate, Ali S. Shalash, Davide Rasella, Melese Abate Reta, Hedayat Abbastabar, Manu Raj Mathur, Aliasghar Ahmad Kiadaliri, Ritesh G. Menezes, Molly K. Miller-Petrie, Beriwan Abdulqadir Ali, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Joseph Frostad, Eirini Skiadaresi, Aleksandra Barac, Simon I. Hay, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Brigette F. Blacker, Carlo La Vecchia, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Zewdie Aderaw Alemu, Foad Abd-Allah, Elias Merdassa Roro, Agus Sudaryanto, Fariba Ghassemi, Behzad Karami Matin, Mohsen Naghavi, Maarten J. Postma, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Maheswar Satpathy, Mahesh P A, Carlos Miguel Rios González, Pallab K. Maulik, Amir Kasaeian, Ali H. Mokdad, Alemayehu Toma Mena, Tamirat Tesfaye Dasa, Abdur Razzaque Sarker, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Ali Kabir, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Aberash Abay Tassew, Kala M. Mehta, Ionut Negoi, Hosni Salem, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Rufus A. Adedoyin, Saleem M Rana, Engida Yisma, Sahel Valadan Tahbaz, Hossein Farzam, Krishna K. Aryal, Lalit Dandona, Masoud Moradi, Juan Sanabria, Gebre Teklemariam Demoz, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Shirin Djalalinia, Suraj Bhattarai, Ammas Siraj Mohammed, Claudiu Herteliu, Dawit Zewdu Wondafrash, Mohsen Bayati, Arvin Haj-Mirzaian, Gulfaraz Khan, Mostafa Leili, Nasir Salam, Ehsan Khodamoradi, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Vahid Alipour, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Rajesh Sagar, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Manasi Kumar, Mehdi Sharif, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Navid Rabiee, Gvs Murthy, Hamed Kalani, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Claudio Alberto Davila, Oluchi Okpala, Shivakumar K.M. Kondlahalli, Mathew M. Baumann, Bereket Duko Adema, Lorenzo Monasta, Paul S. F. Yip, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Rizwan Suliankatchi Abdulkader, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Dhirendra N Sinha, Farid Najafi, Kebede Deribe, Paula Moraga, Mehedi Hasan, Mohammad Moradi-Joo, Melkamu Merid Mengesha, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Vishnu Renjith, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Amir Radfar, Nuno Taveira, Masoud Foroutan, Demelash Abewa Elemineh, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Kamarul Imran Musa, Getaneh Alemu Abebe, Farshad Pourmalek, Olatunde Aremu, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Derrick A Bennett, Ahmad Daryani, Alebachew Fasil Ashagre, Apurba Shil, Narayan Bahadur Mahotra, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Alexandre C. Pereira, Mehdi Naderi, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Rovshan Khalilov, Ai Koyanagi, Salman Khazaei, Jennifer Rickard, Ali Almasi, Sandra B. Munro, Carlos Zambrana-Torrelio, Naohiro Yonemoto, Ahmad Ghashghaee
Publikováno v:
LANCET, 395(10239), 1779-1801. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
THE LANCET
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
The Lancet
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
The Lancet, 395(10239), 1779-1801
The lancet : international edition
The Lancet, 395(10239), 1779-1801. Elsevier
The Lancet 395 (2020) 10239
THE LANCET
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
The Lancet
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
The Lancet, 395(10239), 1779-1801
The lancet : international edition
The Lancet, 395(10239), 1779-1801. Elsevier
The Lancet 395 (2020) 10239
Background: Across low-income and middle-income countries (LMICs), one in ten deaths in children younger than 5 years is attributable to diarrhoea. The substantial between-country variation in both diarrhoea incidence and mortality is attributable to
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::13a0d9a2355cd04e8de4961ad9cc9f3c
https://research.rug.nl/en/publications/443c9734-5433-4462-93e9-c26fff5c13d2
https://research.rug.nl/en/publications/443c9734-5433-4462-93e9-c26fff5c13d2
Autor:
Ninuk Hariyani, Benjamin Uzochukwu, Anas M. Saad, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Amirhossein Sahebkar, Behzad Karami Matin, Abdallah M. Samy, Roman Topor-Madry, Nelson G.M. Gomes, Afsaneh Arzani, Simin Liu, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Asmamaw Bizuneh Demis, Anelisa Jaca, Amir Kasaeian, Fereshteh Ansari, Abdur Razzaque Sarker, Ali Kabir, Jorge Cano, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Tufa Kolola, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Roghiyeh Faridnia, Kedir Hussein Abegaz, Hosni Salem, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Norberto Perico, Sergio I. Prada, Fisaha Haile Tesfay, Jai K Das, Ana Isabel Ribeiro, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Dessalegn Haile, Shivakumar Km Marulasiddaiah M. KMShivakumar, Narayan Prasad, Pranab Chatterjee, Shafiu Mohammed, Ravi Prakash Jha, Xiu Ju George Zhao, Farshad Farzadfar, Ahmad Daryani, Pramesh Raj Ghimire, Abbas Mosapour, Ebrahim Babaee, Rajat Das Gupta, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Daniel Bekele Ketema, Teshome Bekele Elema I, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Muktar Beshir Ahmed, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, Mohamed M. Gad, Eugenio Traini, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Bakhtiar Piroozi, Mohsen Afarideh, Duduzile Ndwandwe, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Aisha Elsharkawy, Bárbara Niegia Garcia de Goulart, Soufiane Boufous, Obinna Onwujekwe, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Azeem Majeed, Meghnath Dhimal, Bruno F. Sunguya, Daniel Adane Endalew, Hosein Shabaninejad, Siddhesh Zadey, Takahiro Tabuchi, Gebrekiros Gebremichael Meles, Davide Guido, Trang Huyen Nguyen, Yonatal Mesfin Tefera, Hala Elhabashy, Devasahayam J. Christopher, Malede Mequanent Sisay, Davide Rasella, Hedayat Abbastabar, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Anthony Masaka, Wagaye Fentahun Chanie, B. Suresh Kumar Shetty, Matiwos Soboka Daba, Tesfaye Yitna Yitna Chichiabellu, Arianna Maever L. Amit, Tomohide Yamada, Alireza Rafiei, Reinhard Busse, Abdullah Al Mamun, Genet Melak Alamene, George C Patton, Andem Effiong, Rushdia Ahmed, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Mohamad-Hani Temsah, Nizal Sarrafzadegan I, Francesco Saverio Violante, Monika Sawhney, Eyal Oren, Kimberly B. Johnson, Benn Sartorius, Shirin Djalalinia, Mohsen Bayati, Merhawi Gebremedhin Tekle, Navid Rabiee, Javad Nazari, Krishna K. Aryal, Kavumpurathu Raman Thankappan, Yoshan Moodley, Anh Kim Dang, Mohammad Khazaei, Parvaiz A Koul, Edson Serván-Mori, Foad Abd-Allah, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, Sonia Saxena, Bayu Begashaw Bekele, Hagos Degefa de Hidru I, Enayatollah Homaie Rad, Richard C. Franklin, Dara K. Mohammad, Naznin Hossain, Oliver J. Brady, Natalie Maria Cormier, Ghulam Mustafa, Samiah Alam, Guoqing Hu, Yousef Khader, Mohsen Mazidi, Hamed Kalani, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Ali Bijani, Getu Debalkie Demissie, Tsegaye Lolaso Lenjebo, German Martinez, Elias Merdassa Roro, Hamidreza Komaki, Giovanni Damiani, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Reza Shirkoohi, Aditya Prasad Dash, Benny Antony, Cheru Tesema Leshargie, Josip Car, Turki Alanzi, Amir Jalali, Shahin Soltani, Arvin Haj-Mirzaian, John S. Ji, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Khalid A Altirkawi, Shanshan Li, Hunduma Amensisa Amensisa Bojia I, Estifanos Baye, Hany Aref, Kebreab Paulos, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Felix Lam, Themba G.G. Ginindza, Behnam Heidari, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Kebadnew Mulatu Mihretie, Mostafa Leili, Sohail Ahmad, Babak Moazen, Samad Azari, Feleke Gebremeskel W, Jacqueline Elizabeth Alcalde-Rabanal, Khanh Bao Tran, Okechukwu S Ogah, Bruno Ramos Nascimento, Tefera Chane Mekonnen, Irina Filip, Bogdan Oancea, Lalit Dandona, Desalegn Markos Shifti, Nasir Salam, Binyam Minuye Birihane, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Mohammad Ebrahimi Kalan, Sheetal D. Lad, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Ken Lee Chin, Masoud Moradi, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Behzad Heibati, Ole Frithjof Norheim, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Mahya Beheshti, Ali Yadollahpour, Gelin Xu, Siamak Sabour, Neda Izadi, Carlos Culquichicón, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, Félix Carvalho, Hamid Yimam Hassen, Dereje Bayissa Demissie, Yun Jin Kim, Rajesh Sagar, Fakher Rahim, Catrin E. Moore, Thomas R. Hird, Amjad Mohamadi-Bolbanabad, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Anton Sokhan, Faris Lami, Masoud Behzadifar, Ritesh G. Menezes, Amira Hamed Darwish, Mohammad Zamani, Tesleem Kayode Babalola, Navid Manafi, Charles Shey Wiysonge, Diego Augusto Santos Silva, Daniel Diaz, Eleonora Dubljanin, Soraya Nouraei Motlagh, Suraj Bhattarai, Getasew Taddesse Worku, Noore Alam, Jasvinder A. Singh, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Ali Kazemi Karyani, Robert C. Reiner, Mohammedaman Mama Hussen, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Nuruzzaman Khan I, Bach Xuan Tran, Lal B. Rawal, Bereket Duko, Joemer C. Maravilla, Rakhi Dandona, Sandra B. Munro, Jae Il Shin, Julia Moreira Pescarini, Claudiu Herteliu, Ahmed Abdelalim, Manasi Kumar, Pushpendra Kumar, Saleem Muhammad Rana, Hedley Quintana, Akram Pourshams, Franz Castro, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Beyene Meressa Adhena, Aberash Abay Tasew, Linda Morales, Dawit Zewdu Wondafrash, Wasiq Faraz Rawasia, David Laith Rawaf, Zoubida Zaidi, Tomislav Mestrovic, Rajeev Gupta, Seyyede Masoume Athari, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Andrea Werdecker, Santi Martini, Fatemeh Rajati, Andre Pascal Kengne, Victor Adekanmbi, Seid Tiku Mereta, Yared Asmare Aynalem, Kewal Krishan, Marzieh Nojomi, Yves Miel H Zuniga, Mohammad Reza Sobhiyeh, Frank B. Osei, Nefsu Awoke, Randah R. Hamadeh, G. K. Mini, Edris Hasanpoor, Ayele Geleto Bali, Moslem Soofi, Prabhat Lamichhane, Peter Azzopardi, Amir Khater, G Anil Kumar, Catherine A. Welgan, Abraham Getachew Kelbore, Jaifred Christian F. Lopez, Senthilkumar Balakrishnan, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Virendra Singh, Arash Ziapour, Zahid A Butt, Hebat Allah Salah A. Yousof, Tewodros Eshete Wonde, Sanjay Zodpey, Amaha Kahsay, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Beriwan Abdulqadir Ali, Simin Mouodi, Salman Rawaf, Iqbal R. F. Elyazar, Ai-Min Wu, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Yasir Waheed, Delia Hendrie, Hadi Pourjafar, Farnam Mohebi, Naohiro Yonemoto, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Paulina A. Lindstedt, Nauman Khalid, Sezer Kisa, Chi Linh Hoang, Niranjan Kissoon, Kindie Fentahun Muchie, Valery L. Feigin, Mathew M. Baumann, Alemayehu Toma, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Benjamin B. Massenburg, Santosh Varughese, Yuan-Pang Wang, Ingan Ukur Tarigan, Ali Kiadaliri, Hamed Zandian, Demelash Woldeyohannes Handiso, Hassan Magdy Abd El Razek, Ketema Bizuwork Gebremedhin, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Oluchi Ezekannagha, Getinet Ayano, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Manu Raj Mathur, Manfred Accrombessi, Christopher J L Murray, Moritz U. G. Kraemer, Saeed Amini, Ziad A. Memish, Yousef Mohammad, Luis Camera, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Ronny Westerman, Meghdad Pirsaheb, Negar Rezaei, Ted R. Miller, Aziz Eftekhari, Nevine El Nahas, Sebastian Vollmer, Sanjay Basu, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, D. R. Mahadeshwara Prasad, Rufus A. Adedoyin, Miliva Mozaffor I, Mihiretu Kebede, Preeti Dhillon, Dilaram Acharya, Iman El Sayed, Narendar Manohar, Paul S. F. Yip, Ben Lacey, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Adrian Davis, Dinh-Toi Chu, Ranjani Somayaji, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Taddese Alemu Zerfu, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Getachew Mullu Kassa, Mohan Bairwa, Gurudatta Naik, André Karch, Gudlavalleti V S Murthy, Avula Laxmaiah, Farid Najafi, Birhanu Geta Meharie, Lorenzo Monasta, Amit Arora, Christopher S Yilgwan, Samer Hamidi, Keivan Ahmadi, Kebede Deribe, Ehimario U. Igumbor, Engida Yisma, Henok Biresaw Netsere, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Ali S. Shalash, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Sachin R Atre, Mohamed I Hegazy, Mehedi Hasan, Hamidreza Haririan, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Nejimu Biza Zepro, Surendra Karki, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Hiroshi Yatsuya, Gbenga A. Kayode, Osayomwanbo Osarenotor, Paul H. Lee, Deepak Paudel, Hagos Tasew Atalay, Hatem S Shehata, Mohammad Fareed, Adnan Kisa, Hisham Atan Edinur, Mehran Alijanzadeh, Shafiur Rahman, Mohammad Hossein Khosravi, Anusha Ganapati Bhat, Bahram Mohajer, Narinder Pal Singh, Shai Linn, Savita Lasrado, Joseph Adel Mattar Banoub, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Mohd Anisul Karim, Praveen Hoogar, Kerrie E. Doyle, Bedilu Girma Weji, Juan Sanabria, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Mohamed Hsairi, Alireza Esteghamati, Seok Jun Yoon, Paramjit Gill, Dabere Nigatu, Tariq Jamal Siddiqi, Muhammad Usman, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Aziz Sheikh, Florian Fischer, Peter Memiah, Rakesh Lodha, Nihal Thomas, Karzan Abdulmuhsin Mohammad, Mohammad Sadegh Rezai, Tanuj Kanchan, Vinay Nangia, Ashraf Nabhan, Gebre Teklemariam Demoz, Eirini Skiadaresi, Aleksandra Barac, Simon I. Hay, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Michellr L. Bell, Nicola Luigi Bragazzi, Aklilu Endalamaw, Vishnu Renjith, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Gabrielle B. Britton, Colm McAlinden, Ayenew Negesse Abejie, Smita Pakhale, Doris V.V. Ortega-Altamirano, Noushin Mohammadifard, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Vo Dinh Bay, Kirsten E. Wiens, Hamidreza Karimi-Sari, Mustafa Z. Younis, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, Harish Chander Gugnani, Mohammad Hifz Ur Rahman, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Maarten J. Postma, Usman Iqbal, Abdu A. Adamu, Marwa R.Rashad Salem I, Fares Alahdab, Vafa Rahimi-Movaghar, Zulfiqar A. Bhutta, Masoud Foroutan, Muhammad Shahzeb Khan, In-Hwan Oh, Yahya Salimi, Takeshi Fukumoto, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Tiffany K. Gill, Angel Paternina-Caicedo, Walter Mendoza, Sojib Bin Zaman, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Brigette F. Blacker, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Ambrish Singh, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Mahesh P A, Carlo La Vecchia, Alex Yeshaneh, Benjamin K. Mayala, Aniruddha Deshpande, Agus Sudaryanto, Neeraj Bedi, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Vahid Alipour, Haileab Fekadu Wolde, Boris Bikbov, Ahmed Abualhasan, Ali H. Mokdad, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Alessandra C. Goulart, Mahmoud Yousefifard, Masood Ali Shaikh, Roya Safari-Faramani, MohammadBagher Shamsi, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Amir Anoushiravani, Kebede Embaye Gezae, Degena Bahrey Tadesse, Paula Moraga, Maha El Tantawi, Rosario Cárdenas, Assefa Desalew, Vivek Kumar, Mina Anjomshoa, Junaid Khan, Jagdish Khubchandani, Marcel Ausloos, Soraya Siabani, Anwar E. Ahmed, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Vuong Minh Nong, Kaushik Sarkar, Bruno Piassi Sao Jose, Yafeng Wang, Mitchell T. Wallin, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Mohammad Hasan Imani-Nasab, Melese Abate Reta, Kala M. Mehta, Yahya Safari, Marufa Sultana, David C. Schwebel, Roghayeh Mohammadibakhsh, Samath D Dharmaratne, Maysaa El Sayed Zaki, Shiwei Liu, Gail Davey, Milena Ilic, Yunquan Zhang, Bahram Armoon, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Yawukal chane Kasahun, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Mohammad Moradi-Joo, Gebrehiwot G. Kassa, Maria Jesus Rios-Blancas, Serge Resnikoff, Seifadin Ahmed Shallo, Bartosz Miazgowski, Huda Basaleem, Jobert Richie Nansseu, Enrico Rubagotti, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Morteza Abdullatif Khafaie, Meysam Behzadifar, Maryam Adabi, Saravanan Muthupandian, Soumyadeep Bhaumik, hawariat, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Dragos Virgil Davitoiu, Hossein Poustchi, Moses K. Muriithi, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Ayman Grada, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Seyyed Shamsadin Athari, Ashish Pathak, Salvatore Rubino, Kenji Shibuya, Ana Laura Manda, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Vivekanand Jha, Habtamu Kebebe Kasaye, Mohammad Hoseini, Sonali Kochhar, Van C. Lansingh, Ali Almasi, Amir Radfar, Till Bärnighausen, Marcia R. Weaver, Mowafa Househ, Arya Haj-Mirzaian, Gebremicheal Gebreslassie Kasahun, Arash Etemadi, Getahun Fentaw Mulaw, Zubair Kabir, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Chabila C Mapoma, Aubrey J. Levine, Solomon Gedlu Nigatu, Aslam Pervaiz, Muhammed Magdy Abd El Razek, Nataliya A. Foigt, Andrey Nikolaevich Briko, Sadaf Esteghamati, Chuanhua Yu, Pascual R. Valdez, Jennifer Rickard, Jennifer M. Ross, Ionut Negoi, Hailay Abrha Gesesew, Kamarul Imran Musa, Farshad Pourmalek, Kiomars Sharafi, Sangram Kishor Patel, Vera Marisa Costa, Mostafa Hosseini, Hajer Elkout, Mika Shigematsu, Bryan L. Sykes, Afarin Rahimi-Movaghar, Nuworza Kugbey, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Payman Salamati, Mona M. Khater, Reta Tsegaye Gayesa, Ehsan Sadeghi, Andrew T Olagunju, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Dina Nur Anggraini Ningrum, Yaschilal Muche Belayneh, Leonardo Roever, Luca Ronfani, Nathaniel J. Henry, Brijesh Sathian, Hamid Sharifi, Liliana Preotescu, Joshua Longbottom, Somayeh Bohlouli, Huong Lan Thi Nguyen, Khaled Khatab, Ziyad Al-Aly, Ghobad Moradi, Ruth W Kimokoti, Jalal Arabloo, Mariam Molokhia, Maciej Banach, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Rahman Shiri, Girmay Teklay Weldesamuel, Mekdes Tigistu Yilma, Taweewat Wiangkham, Soewarta Kosen, Kovin Naidoo, Fernando de la Hoz, Mohammed Shannawaz, Berhe Etsay Tesfay I, Yogesh Sabde, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Belay Tessema, Reza Malekzadeh, Tinuke O Olagunju, Olatunde Aremu, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Derrick A Bennett, Oladimeji M. Adebayo, Teshome Gebre, Narayan Bahadur Mahotra, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Alexandre C. Pereira, Mehdi Naderi, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Ilais Moreno Velásquez, Rovshan Khalilov, Ai Koyanagi, Salman Khazaei, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Alaa Badawi, Amir Hasanzadeh, Gebreamlak Gebremedhn Gebremeskel, Gessessew Bugssa Hailu, Dessalegn Ajema Berbada, Kate E. LeGrand, Azadeh Shafieesabet, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Robert S. Bernstein, Irfan Ullah, Isaac Oluwafemi Dipeolu, Hadi Hassankhani, Keyghobad Ghadiri
Publikováno v:
The Lancet Global Health, 8(8), e1038-e1060. ELSEVIER SCI LTD
The Lancet Global Health
The Lancet Global Health, 8(8), e1038-e1060. Elsevier
The Lens
Adekanmbi, V 2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in oral rehydration therapy coverage in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000-17 ', The Lancet. Global health, vol. 8, no. 8, pp. e1038-e1060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30230-8
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 8, Pp e1038-e1060 (2020)
The lancet London / Global health, 8(8):e1038-e1060
2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in oral rehydration therapy coverage in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 8, pp. e1038-e1060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30230-8
e1060
e1038
The Lancet. Global Health
The Lancet Global Health
The Lancet Global Health, 8(8), e1038-e1060. Elsevier
The Lens
Adekanmbi, V 2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in oral rehydration therapy coverage in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000-17 ', The Lancet. Global health, vol. 8, no. 8, pp. e1038-e1060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30230-8
The Lancet Global Health, Vol 8, Iss 8, Pp e1038-e1060 (2020)
The lancet London / Global health, 8(8):e1038-e1060
2020, ' Mapping geographical inequalities in oral rehydration therapy coverage in low-income and middle-income countries, 2000–17 ', The Lancet Global Health, vol. 8, no. 8, pp. e1038-e1060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S2214-109X(20)30230-8
e1060
e1038
The Lancet. Global Health
Background: Oral rehydration solution (ORS) is a form of oral rehydration therapy (ORT) for diarrhoea that has the potential to drastically reduce child mortality; yet, according to UNICEF estimates, less than half of children younger than 5 years wi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a005f088e2d81867160bcadc63608195
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/800158
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/800158
Autor:
Sorin Hostiuc, Shaun Wen Huey Lee, Jorge R. Ledesma, Carsten Flohr, Masoumeh Sadeghi, João Mauricio Castaldelli-Maia, Behzad Karami Matin, Cyrus Alinia, Mehdi Bohluli, Félix Carvalho, Yun Jin Kim, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Seyyed Meysam Mousavi, Bernhard T. Baune, Ehsan Ahmadpour, Dinh-Toi Chu, Beatrix Haddock, Gianfranco Alicandro, Vasily Vlassov, Mohammad Taghi Khodayari, Gianna Gayle Herrera Amul, Arash Tehrani-Banihashemi, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Fereshteh Ansari, Michael K. Hole, Azeem Majeed, Iman Halvaei, Saqib Ali, Arianna Maever L. Amit, Tomas Y. Yeheyis, John S. Ji, Martin McKee, Jamileh Shadid, Leonardo Roever, Peng Jia, Ettore Beghi, Pablo M. Lavados, Young Eun Kim, Vahid Alipour, Sowmya J. Rao, Ahmad Daryani, Cathleen Keller, Ibrahim Abdollahpour, Nicole K. DeCleene, Ebrahim Babaee, Saman Esmaeilnejad, Boris Bikbov, William M. Gardner, Lydia M. Haile, Luca Ronfani, Azalea M. Thomson, Irena Ilic, Ruth W. Kimokoti, Yingxi Zhao, Guoqing Hu, Mehran Shams-Beyranvand, Ilais Moreno Velásquez, Nathaniel J. Henry, Brijesh Sathian, Daniel Kim, Peter Memiah, Mohammad Hadi Abbasi, Andrea Farioli, Zahra Kamiab, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Matthew C. Doxey, Tommi Vasankari, Hamideh Salimzadeh, Luisa Sorio Flor, Priya Rathi, Shanshan Li, Tanvir M. Huda, Dillon O Sylte, Rosario Cárdenas, Agegnehu Bante, Helen Ippolito, Alyssa Acebedo, Jeffrey D. Stanaway, Anwar Faraj, João Pedro Silva, Amin Mousavi Khaneghah, Pushpendra Kumar, Sangram Kishor Patel, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Holly E. Erskine, Eugene Sobngwi, Filippo Ariani, Shane D. Morrison, Mohammad Aghaali, Meghan D. Mooney, Vera Marisa Costa, Palash Chandra Banik, Rupak Desai, Ken Takahashi, Maigeng Zhou, Morteza Oladnabi, Bogdan Oancea, Daniela Ribeiro, Mohammad Farahmand, Irmina Maria Michalek, Yetunde O. John-Akinola, Khem Narayan Pokhrel, Emilie R Maddison, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Damian G. Hoy, Hosni Salem, V. Prakash, Shuhei Nomura, Inga Dora Sigfusdottir, Anders Larsson, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Abdollah Mohammadian-Hafshejani, Somayeh Bohlouli, Joana Morgado-da-Costa, Siamak Sabour, Theo Vos, Han Yong Wunrow, Khaled Khatab, Alireza Zangeneh, Ann Kristin Knudsen, Marissa B Reitsma, Hannah J. Henrikson, Randah R. Hamadeh, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Giuseppe Grosso, Ziyad Al-Aly, Taraneh Yousefinezhadi, Joseph L Ward, Roba Khundkar, Ricardo Santiago Gomez, Reza Malekzadeh, John J. McGrath, Sandra B. Munro, Shahin Soltani, Amy E. Peden, Rufus Akinyemi, Marcel Ausloos, Naohiro Yonemoto, Bogdan Wojtyniak, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Guilherme Borges, Sadia Bibi, Farhad Islami, Hamed Mirzaei, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, M. Ashworth Dirac, Hosna Janjani, Kairat Davletov, Hermann Brenner, Yuichiro Yano, Elissa M. Abrams, Ana Vukovic, Bartosz Miazgowski, Jobert Richie Nansseu, Jennifer O Lam, Mona Pathak, Leeberk Raja Inbaraj, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Asadollah Gholamian, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Babak Eshrati, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Atte Meretoja, Lorenzo Monasta, Ronan A. Lyons, Neda Kianipour, Desalegn Getnet Demsie, Yasir Waheed, Desta Debalkie Atnafu, Davide Sattin, Kevin S Ikuta, Ghobad Moradi, Srinivas Goli, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Mika Kivimäki, Christopher Troeger, Jordi Alonso, Alireza Ahmadi, Navid Manafi, Caroline Stein, Songhomitra Panda-Jonas, Jason Nguyen, Moses K. Muriithi, Aziz Rezapour, Ismael R. Campos-Nonato, Adrian Pana, H. Dean Hosgood, Noore Alam, James L. Fisher, Mariam Molokhia, Susan F. Rumisha, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Ayman Grada, Emma Nichols, Babak Asghari, André Luiz Sena Guimarães, Ferrán Catalá-López, Aletta E. Schutte, Fiona B. Bennitt, Maciej Banach, Antonio Biondi, Donal Bisanzio, Josip Car, Ronny Westerman, Shafiu Mohammed, Biniyam Sahiledengle Geberemariyam, Kenji Shibuya, Meghdad Pirsaheb, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Karen M. Tabb, Paula Moraga, Soheil Hassanipour, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Avina Vongpradith, Dara K. Mohammad, Ralph Maddison, Babak Moazen, Getachew Mullu Kassa, Rahman Shiri, Fernando Neves Hugo, Hmwe H Kyu, Zachary V Dingels, Florian Fischer, Valentin Yurievich Skryabin, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Massimo Cirillo, Nikita Otstavnov, Robert C. Reiner, Van C. Lansingh, Rodrigo Sarmiento-Suarez, Ashkan Afshin, Benjamin A Stark, Mohsen Abbasi-Kangevari, Natalie C. Galles, Behnam Heidari, Eun-Kee Park, Mohammad Ali Jahani, Suzanne Polinder, Mahalaqua Nazli Khatib, Farhad Jadidi-Niaragh, Amir Radfar, Mowafa Househ, Derrick A Bennett, Gaorui Guo, Hesam Ghiasvand, Taweewat Wiangkham, Tamás Joó, Cristiana Abbafati, Kathryn Mei Ming Lau, Anita K. Nandi, Miklós Szócska, Manasi Kumar, Eduardo A. Undurraga, Oladimeji M. Adebayo, Simon Yadgir, Victor Aboyans, Justin J. Lang, Catherine O. Johnson, Soewarta Kosen, Carla Sofia e.Sá Farinha, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, Kamarul Imran Musa, Farshad Pourmalek, Kiomars Sharafi, Heather Orpana, Samuel B. Albertson, Mahdi Afshari, Nicholas J K Breitborde, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Adrian Oţoiu, Iván Landires, Robert G. Weintraub, Kidanemaryam Berhe, André Faro, Sophia Emmons-Bell, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Alexandre C. Pereira, Mehdi Naderi, Yordanos Gizachew Yeshitila, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Arash Etemadi, Oleguer Plana-Ripoll, Theodore Patrick Younker, Joemer C. Maravilla, Alireza Ansari-Moghaddam, Borhan Mansouri, Narayanaswamy Venketasubramanian, Seyed Mohammad Kazem Aghamir, Linda Morales, Amanda Deen, Noushin Mohammadifard, Obinna Onwujekwe, Ai Koyanagi, Michele Nguyen, Chieh Han, Kiana Ramezanzadeh, Mika Shigematsu, Mohammed Shannawaz, Khurshid Alam, Javad Nazari, Bryan L. Sykes, Rajat Das Gupta, Stephen S Lim, Lingkan Barua, Zubair Kabir, Michael Brauer, Afarin Rahimi-Movaghar, Deepa Jahagirdar, Kaja Abbas, Gholamreza Bazmandegan, Mark A. Stokes, Rajaa Al-Raddadi, Kanyin L. Ong, Kate Causey, Ahmed Omar Bali, Matilde Leonardi, Jeffrey V. Lazarus, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, André Karch, Blair R. Bumgarner, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Jennifer H MacLachlan, Saeed Amini, Parvaiz A Koul, Blessing J. Akombi, Ro Ting Lin, Dabere Nigatu, Alaa Badawi, Flavia M. Cicuttini, Deanna Anderlini, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Rupert R A Bourne, Tanuj Kanchan, Catherine P. Benziger, Tahiya Alam, M. Mofizul Islam, Muktar Omer Omer, Leila Zaki, Mehdi Mirzaei-Alavijeh, Inbal Salz, Katharine J Looker, Shiwei Liu, Fatemeh Amiri, Christopher R. Cederroth, Mitra Abbasifard, Hamidreza Pazoki Toroudi, Gbenga A. Kayode, Antonio Luiz Pinho Ribeiro, Krishna Kumar Aryal, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, Mohamed M. Gad, Assefa Desalew, Lidia Morawska, Davood Anvari, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Hadi Pourjafar, Abdu A. Adamu, Maryam Adabi, Zulfiqar A. Bhutta, Jessica A. Cruz, Foad Abd-Allah, Amir Hasanzadeh, Jordan Weiss, Maryam Ghadimi, Seyed-Mohammad Fereshtehnejad, Serge Resnikoff, Joanna L Whisnant, Kelly Compton, Priya Parmar, Sanjay Basu, Leila R Kalankesh, Nickolas Reinig, Ana Maria Mantilla Herrera, Fatemeh Rajati, Damian Santomauro, Mojisola Oluwasanu, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, David M. Pereira, Joht Singh Chandan, Deepak Kumar Pasupula, Aristidis Tsatsakis, Hoa Thi Do, Whitney L. Teagle, Hans W. Hoek, James Leigh, Morteza Arab-Zozani, Yasser Vasseghian, Stephanie R M Zimsen, Charlie Ashbaugh, Fariba Dorostkar, Abdelrahman Ibrahim Abushouk, Mikk Jürisson, Golnaz Heidari, Kala M. Mehta, Saeed Shahabi, Sarah Wulf Hanson, Nizal Sarrafzadegan, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, Hai Quang Pham, Aleksandr Y. Aravkin, Joshua A. Salomon, David C. Schwebel, Milena Ilic, Kareha M Agesa, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Benjamin B. Massenburg, Santosh Varughese, Yousef Mohammad, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Mihaela Hostiuc, Richard G. Cowden, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Thomas Pilgrim, Alessandra C. Goulart, Leila Doshmangir, Gabriele Nagel, Saravanan Muthupandian, Zahra Sadat Dibaji Forooshani, Maryam Mirzaei, Zabihollah Yousefi, Shadrach Wilson, Iman El Sayed, Juanita A. Haagsma, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Eirini Skiadaresi, Reza Shirkoohi, Tim Driscoll, Morteza Jafarinia, Maha El Tantawi, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Katarzyna Kissimova-Skarbek, Abdilahi Yousuf Yousuf, Dickson A. Amugsi, Awoke Misganaw, Maseer Khan, Norito Kawakami, Jingkai Wei, Jai K Das, Vishnu Renjith, Tessa M. Pilz, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Roghiyeh Faridnia, Islam Y. Elgendy, Prateek Rastogi, Lauren B. Wilner, Josep Maria Haro, Zahiruddin Quazi Syed, Ben Lacey, Ketema Bizuwork Gebremedhin, Sam Rolfe, Iffat Elbarazi, Yannick Béjot, Raimundas Lunevicius, Sezer Kisa, Harish Chander Gugnani, Basema Saddik, Manu Raj Mathur, Mansour Ghafourifard, Riaz Uddin, Anna Poznańska, Faris Lami, Niguse Meles Alema, Michael T. Chung, Arya Aminorroaya, Arash Sarveazad, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, João M. Furtado, Hamid Ahmadieh, Sara Conti, Yunquan Zhang, Manthan D Janodia, Aislyn U. Orji, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Jalal Arabloo, Gabrielle B. Britton, Colm McAlinden, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Simona Cătălina Ştefan, Ester Cerin, Nuno Taveira, Lars Jacob Stovner, Amir Taherkhani, Masoud Foroutan, Tomasz Miazgowski, Amir Manafi, Yeshambel T. Nigatu, Barthelemy Kuate Defo, Mithila Faruque, Alan D. Lopez, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Graeme J. Hankey, Mojgan Gitimoghaddam, Chantal Huynh, G Anil Kumar, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Abbas Sheikhtaheri, Turki Alanzi, Simon Øverland, David Laith Rawaf, Brian J. Hall, Edward J Mills, Ali Kabir, Ravi Prakash Jha, Akbar Barzegar, Simin Mouodi, Alize J. Ferrari, Chirag P. Doshi, Saleh Salehi Zahabi, Mohsen Naghavi, Mohammad Hassan Emamian, Amir Jalali, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Kebadnew Mulatu Mihretie, Maarten J. Postma, David Edvardsson, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Catherine M. Antony, Hannah Han, Ken Lee Chin, Getinet Ayano, Kewal Krishan, Maryam Zamanian, Farshad Farzadfar, Ali A. Asadi-Pooya, Daniel Diaz, Oliver J. Brady, Mohsen Bayati, Christopher M Odell, Jalil Jaafari, Walter Mendoza, Susanna Dunachie, Raffaele Palladino, Raaj Kishore Biswas, Alessandra Lugo, Reshmi Bhageerathy, Paulo A. Lotufo, Maia Kereselidze, Salman Rawaf, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Mousa Yaminfirooz, Neeraj Bedi, Mahesh P A, Harvey Whiteford, Gina Agarwal, Pallab K. Maulik, Ranjitha S Shetty, Adhanom Gebreegziabher Baraki, Prasanna Mithra, Binyam Minuye Birihane, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Tomislav Mestrovic, Razique Anwer, Marcello Tonelli, Hanne Christensen, Juan Jesus Carrero, Ali H. Mokdad, Alberto Ortiz, Samad Azari, Ted R. Miller, Rebecca Ivers, Stephen R. Robinson, Saeid Safiri, Masood Ali Shaikh, Rajesh Sagar, Kelly Cercy, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, João Vasco Santos, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Sarah Lewington, Dimas Ria Angga Pribadi, Savita Lasrado, Abdul Moiz Hafiz, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Burcu Kucuk Bicer, Praveen Hoogar, Fatemeh Heydarpour, Hala Rashad Elhabashy, Peng Zheng, Senthilkumar Balakrishnan, Paul H. Lee, Cameron J. Kneib, Srinivasa Rao Bolla, Harrison Chase Gottlich, Andrew M. Briggs, Alibek Mereke, Om P Kurmi, Kavumpurathu Raman Thankappan, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Shahram Saeidi, Anbissa Muleta Senbeta, Assefa Ayalew Ayalew Ayalew Gebreslassie, Aminu K. Bello, Tomi Akinyemiju, Ambrish Singh, Anamika Pandey, Matthew Cunningham, Endalkachew Worku Mengesha, Christine Linehan, Ata Rafiee, Maria Inês Schmidt, Vincent C. Iannucci, Stanislav S. Otstavnov, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Dinesh Bhandari, Masoud Moghadaszadeh, Atkilt Esaiyas Etisso, Valery L. Feigin, Christopher J L Murray, James D. Harvey, Daniel Cury Ribeiro, Girikumar Kumaresh, Javad Yoosefi Lebni, Elisabetta Pupillo, Shaimaa I. El-Jaafary, Marlena S Bannick, Caitlyn Steiner, Agus Sudaryanto, Eduardo Bernabé, Fereshteh Mehri, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Shaun Roberts, Rajeev Gupta, Jamal A. Yearwood, Nima Rezaei, Muhammad Shahdaat Bin Sayeed, David M. Pigott, Hadi Hassankhani, Samuel M. Ostroff, Gerhard Sulo, Keyghobad Ghadiri, Pankaj Bhardwaj, Suzanne Lyn Barker-Collo, Fiona J Charlson, Norberto Perico, Jonathan M. Kocarnik, Sergio I. Prada, Mohammad Sadegh Rezai, Mustafa Z. Younis, Neeraj Bhala, Mahmoud Yousefifard, Hue Thi Mai, Marwa Rashad Salem, Reza Pourmirza Kalhori, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Stefan Lorkowski, Farzad Jalilian, Nicholas J Kassebaum, Haley Lescinsky, Gholamreza Roshandel, Reza Heidari-Soureshjani, Kirsten E. Wiens, Ionut Negoi, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Daniel J. Weiss, Sare Safi, Hamid Reza Tohidinik, Fablina Sharara, François Alla, Mohammad Rabiee, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Jack T Fox, Amirhossein Sahebkar, Ratilal Lalloo, Panniyammakal Jeemon, Rohollah Kalhor, Firooz Esmaeilzadeh, Brittney S. Sheena, Kyle E. Simpson, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Vivekanand Jha, Morteza Abdullatif Khafaie, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, George C. Patton, Rashid Abdi Guled, Tim C.D. Lucas, Alberto Raggi, Peter W. Gething, Mohaimenul Islam, Abdallah M. Samy, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Kaleab Alemayehu Zewdie, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Roman Topor-Madry, C. E. G. Brayne, Phoebe Anne Rhinehart, Isabela M. Benseñor, Michal Grivna, Taren M. Gorman, Natalie C. Momen, Afsaneh Arzani, Tufa Kolola, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Alexandra S. Boon-Dooley, Ihoghosa Osamuyi Iyamu, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Hassan Abolhassani, Perminder S. Sachdev, Vivek Kumar, Anton Sokhan, Mahmood Moosazadeh, Davoud Adham, Ahad Bakhtiari, Nataliya A. Foigt, Venkatesh Maled, Henok Biresaw Netsere, Seyedeh Zahra Masoumi, Ashley Marks, Rizwan Kalani, Soraya Siabani, Jiayu Wang, Samath Dhamminda Dharmaratne, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Vivian Chia-Rong Hsieh, Kris J. Krohn, Falk Schwendicke, Alex R. Chang, Muhammad Ali, Christine Lin, Rose G Bender, Arielle Wilder Eagan, Tissa Wijeratne, Chris D Castle, Saif Ullah, Nikolaos Dervenis, Joan B. Soriano, Syed Amir Gilani, Jianing Ma, Giuseppe Remuzzi, Dana Bryazka, Christian Razo, Manuela L. Ferreira, Ankur Joshi, Alireza Rafiei, Vinay Nangia, Victor Adekanmbi, Frances E. Dean, Chuanhua Yu, Elizabeth A. Cromwell, Pascual R. Valdez, Jennifer Rickard, Daniel Youngwhan Cho, Ashish Pathak, Angel Paternina-Caicedo, Mehdi Ahmadi, Zichen Liu, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, Diego De Leo, Sarah Charlotte Johnson, Getenet Dessie, Zhi Jiang Zhang, Christopher S. Crowe, Farhad Ghamari, Behshad Naghshtabrizi, Francesco Saverio Violante, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Ramesh Holla, Kate E. LeGrand, Christian Kieling, Vahid Yazdi-Feyzabadi, Shivanthi Balalla, Molly H Biehl, Mostafa Dianatinasab, Mina Anjomshoa, Abdel Douiri, Laith J. Abu-Raddad, Rade Vukovic, Amiran Gamkrelidze, Michael R. Phillips, Yafeng Wang, Sachin R Atre, Miriam Levi, Zelalem Nigussie Azene, Kevan R. Polkinghorne, Deepak Paudel, Hung Chun Liu, Zainab Samad, Robert P. Dellavalle, Florentino Luciano Caetano dos Santos, Juan Sanabria, Mohammad Fareed, Enrico Rubagotti, Samantha Leigh Larson, Anurag Agrawal, Shai Linn, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Janni Leung, Shokofeh Maleki, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Michael Kravchenko, Mohd Anisul Karim, Alyssa N. Sbarra, Jacob L. Stubbs, Timothy J. Steiner, Helena Manguerra, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Amira Shaheen, Stein Emil Vollset, Yared Asmare Aynalem, Rajan Nikbakhsh, Ilana N. Ackerman, Srinivasa Vittal Katikireddi, Davide Rasella, Hedayat Abbastabar, Floriane Ausloos, Nauman Khalid, Ewerton Cousin, Nermin Ghith, Nebiyu Dereje Dereje, Rakhi Dandona, Mojtaba Bagherzadeh, Ahmed Abdelalim, Benn Sartorius, Giulio Castelpietra, Masih Tajdini, Stefanos Tyrovolas, Akram Pourshams, Ritesh G. Menezes, Eve E. Wool, Mohamed Hsairi, Alberto L. García-Basteiro, Lorainne Tudor Car, Rachelle Buchbinder, Franz Castro, Samiah Alam, Iman Ansari, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Sanni Yaya, Silvia Schiavolin, Reza Mohammadpourhodki, Khalid A Altirkawi, Marco Vacante, Jacek A. Kopec, Archith Boloor, Simon I. Hay, Mathilde Touvier, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Scott B. Patten, Arash Ziapour, Carlo La Vecchia, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Thomas Truelsen, Houman Goudarzi, Ryan Fitzgerald, Di H. Cross, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Odgerel Chimed-Ochir, Iqbal R. F. Elyazar, Alexandrea Watson, Bo Norrving, Kerem Shuval, Chidozie Declan Iwu, Jasvinder A. Singh, Bárbara Niegia Garcia Goulart, Shirin Djalalinia, Marisa Freitas, Feleke Mekonnen Demeke, Hiroyasu Iso, Hussain Jafari, Lee Ling Lim, Roman V. Polibin, Charles D.A. Wolfe, Ulrich O Mueller, Luis Camera, Fabiana Madotto, Gregory A. Roth, Nevine El Nahas, Paul S. F. Yip, Miguel A Barboza, Anna E. Torre, Ali Rajabpour-Sanati, Hailey Hagins, Tauseef Ahmad, Platon D. Lopukhov, Giovanni Damiani, Mohammad Hossein Bakhshaei, Hirut Teame, Silvano Gallus, Tudorel Andrei, Suzanne H. Keddie, Madgalene K. Walters, Mohammad Abdollahi, Temesgen Yihunie Akalu, Catherine Bisignano, Iyad Sultan, Ira Martopullo, Emma L. Collins, Spencer L. James, Rasmus Havmoeller, Alireza Esteghamati, Seok Jun Yoon, Paramjit Gill, Maryam Hashemian, Klara Dokova, Weijia Fu, Anna Gershberg Hayoon, Kathryn H. Jacobsen, Zohra S Lassi, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Sanjeev Nair, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Shelly Balassyano, Giulia Carreras, Ruxandra Irina Negoi, Reinhard Busse, Takeshi Fukumoto, Abdullah Al Mamun, Sarika Chaturvedi, Stefania Mondello, Christoph Nowak, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Efat Mohamadi, Mohammad Ebrahimi Kalan, Paul S Briant, M Alijanzadeh, Giuseppe Gorini, Berhane Fseha Teklehaimanot, Jacqueline Elizabeth Alcalde-Rabanal, Katya Anne Shackelford, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Virginia Núñez-Samudio, Minh Nguyen, Payman Salamati, Itamar S. Santos, Bach Xuan Tran, Lal B. Rawal, Louisa Degenhardt, Dietrich Plass, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, José Neves, Kazumasa Yamagishi, Mona M. Khater, Alyssa Pennini, Ehsan Sadeghi, Salah Eddin Karimi, Ravensara S. Travillian, Alexander C. Tsai, Emilie E. Agardh, Rahmatollah Moradzadeh, Hamed Zandian, Zahid A Butt, Subramanian Senthilkumaran, Ai-Min Wu, Bing Fang Hwang, Sadaf G. Sepanlou, Jeff T. Zhao, Paolo Cortesi, Giorgia Giussani, Gregory J. Bertolacci, Andrew T Olagunju, Søren Thorgaard Skou, Peter Allebeck, Benjamin C Cowie, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, In-Hwan Oh, Erin B. Hamilton, Puja C Rao, Vinod C Nayak, Carla Fornari, Khezar Hayat, Rannveig Sigurvinsdottir, Emmanuel Peprah, Oommen John, Sonyah Terrason, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Sojib Bin Zaman, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Emmanuela Gakidou, Abiyu Mekonnen Gebrehiwot, Celine M. Barthelemy, Nicholas L S Roberts, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Navid Rabiee, Alireza Ghajar, Mark G. Shrime, Hamed Kalani, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Lisa M. Force, Irina Filip, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Gelin Xu, Thomas R. Hird, Kara Estep, Mohammad Zamani, Lalit Dandona, João Massano, Antonio Maria Borzì, Masoud Moradi, Molly R Nixon, Delia Hendrie, Mostafa Amini-Rarani, Mikhail Sergeevich Zastrozhin, Rachel Feldman, Emmanuel Wandera Okunga, Bruce Bartholow Duncan, Nazir Fattahi, Joshua R. Ehrlich, Adnan Kisa, Ghasem Azarian, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Reed J D Sorensen, Roderick J. Hay, Johan Ärnlöv, Liliana G Ciobanu, Claudiu Herteliu, Andreea Mirica, Sofia Boston Redford, Wahengbam Bigyananda Meitei, Jae Il Shin, Kanaan Hamagharib Abdullah, Abhijit Pakhare, Santosh Kumar Tadakamadla, Rixing Xu, Jonathan F. Mosser, Meresa Berwo Mengesha, Veincent Christian Filipino Pepito, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Yuan-Pang Wang, Jaimie D. Adelson, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Alireza Vakilian, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Ali S. Shalash
Publikováno v:
Looker, K J 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
Vos, T, Lim, S S, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi, M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abrams, E M, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu-raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Acebedo, A, Ackerman, I N, Adabi, M, Adamu, A A, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J D, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Afshari, M, Afshin, A, Agardh, E E, Agarwal, G, Agesa, K M, Aghaali, M, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, A, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmadpour, E, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Al-aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, N, Christensen, H, Truelsen, T C & GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
The Lancet
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1204-1222. Elsevier Ltd.
Vos, T, Lim, S S, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi, M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-Kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-Allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abrams, E M, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu-Raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Acebedo, A, Ackerman, I N, Adabi, M, Adamu, A A, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J D, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Afshari, M, Afshin, A, Agardh, E E, Agarwal, G, Agesa, K M, Aghaali, M, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, A, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmadpour, E, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, N, Alam, S, Alam, T, Alanzi, T M, Albertson, S B, Alcalde-Rabanal, J E, Alema, N M, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alicandro, G, Alijanzadeh, M, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Allebeck, P, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Alonso, J, Al-Raddadi, R M, Altirkawi, K A, Alvis-Guzman, N, Alvis-Zakzuk, N J, Amini, S, Amini-Rarani, M, Aminorroaya, A, Amiri, F, Amit, A M L, Amugsi, D A, Amul, G G H, Anderlini, D, Andrei, C L, Andrei, T, Anjomshoa, M, Ansari, F, Ansari, I, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Aravkin, A Y, Ariani, F, Ärnlöv, J, Aryal, K K, Arzani, A, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Asghari, B, Ashbaugh, C, Atnafu, D D, Atre, S R, Ausloos, F, Ausloos, M, Quintanilla, B P A, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Aynalem, Y A, Azari, S, Azarian, G, Azene, Z N, Babaee, E, Badawi, A, Bagherzadeh, M, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Balakrishnan, S, Balalla, S, Balassyano, S, Banach, M, Banik, P C, Bannick, M S, Bante, A B, Baraki, A G, Barboza, M A, Barker-Collo, S L, Barthelemy, C M, Barua, L, Barzegar, A, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Bazmandegan, G, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Béjot, Y, Bello, A K, Bender, R G, Bennett, D A, Bennitt, F B, Bensenor, I M, Benziger, C P, Berhe, K, Bernabe, E, Bertolacci, G J, Bhageerathy, R, Bhala, N, Bhandari, D, Bhardwaj, P, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhutta, Z A, Bibi, S, Biehl, M H, Bikbov, B, Sayeed, M S B, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bisanzio, D, Bisignano, C, Biswas, R K, Bohlouli, S, Bohluli, M, Bolla, S R R, Boloor, A, Boon-Dooley, A S, Borges, G, Borzì, A M, Bourne, R, Brady, O J, Brauer, M, Brayne, C, Breitborde, N J K, Brenner, H, Briant, P S, Briggs, A M, Briko, N I, Britton, G B, Bryazka, D, Buchbinder, R, Bumgarner, B R, Busse, R, Butt, Z A, Santos, F L C D, Cámera, L LA A, Campos-Nonato, I R, Car, J, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castle, C D, Castro, F, Catalá-López, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, A R, Charlson, F J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Chimed-Ochir, O, Chin, K L, Cho, D Y, Christensen, H, Chu, D-T, Chung, M T, Cicuttini, F M, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Collins, E L, Compton, K, Conti, S, Cortesi, P A, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Cowden, R G, Cowie, B C, Cromwell, E A, Cross, D H, Crowe, C S, Cruz, J A, Cunningham, M, Dahlawi, S M A, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Das, J K, Gupta, R D, Neves, J D, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davletov, K, Leo, D D, Dean, F E, DeCleene, N K, Deen, A, Degenhardt, L, Dellavalle, R P, Demeke, F M, Demsie, D G, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Dereje, N D, Dervenis, N, Desai, R, Desalew, A, Dessie, G A, Dharmaratne, S D, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Diaz, D, Forooshani, Z S D, Dingels, Z V, Dirac, M A, Djalalinia, S, Do, H T, Dokova, K, Dorostkar, F, Doshi, C P, Doshmangir, L, Douiri, A, Doxey, M C, Driscoll, T R, Dunachie, S J, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Kalan, M E, Edvardsson, D, Ehrlich, J R, Nahas, N E, Sayed, I E, Tantawi, M E, Elbarazi, I, Elgendy, I Y, Elhabashy, H R, El-Jaafary, S I, Elyazar, I RF, Emamian, M H, Emmons-Bell, S, Erskine, H E, Eshrati, B, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esmaeilzadeh, F, Esteghamati, A, Estep, K, Etemadi, A, Etisso, A E, Farahmand, M, Faraj, A, Fareed, M, Faridnia, R, Farinha, C S E S, Farioli, A, Faro, A, Faruque, M, Farzadfar, F, Fattahi, N, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Feldman, R, Fereshtehnejad, S-M, Fernandes, E, Ferrari, A J, Ferreira, M L, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Fitzgerald, R, Flohr, C, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Force, L M, Fornari, C, Foroutan, M, Fox, J T, Freitas, M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gakidou, E, Galles, N C, Gallus, S, Gamkrelidze, A, Garcia-Basteiro, A L, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebrehiwot, A M, Gebremedhin, K B, Gebreslassie, A A A A, Hayoon, A G, Gething, P W, Ghadimi, M, Ghadiri, K, Ghafourifard, M, Ghajar, A, Ghamari, F, Ghashghaee, A, Ghiasvand, H, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Gilani, S A, Gill, P S, Gitimoghaddam, M, Giussani, G, Goli, S, Gomez, R S, Gopalani, S V, Gorini, G, Gorman, T M, Gottlich, H C, Goudarzi, H, Goulart, A C, Goulart, B N G, Grada, A, Grivna, M, Grosso, G, Gubari, M I M, Gugnani, H C, Guimaraes, A L S, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Guo, G, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Haagsma, J A, Haddock, B, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Hagins, H, Haile, L M, Hall, B J, Halvaei, I, Hamadeh, R R, Abdullah, K H, Hamilton, E B, Han, C, Han, H, Hankey, G J, Haro, J M, Harvey, J D, Hasaballah, A I, Hasanzadeh, A, Hashemian, M, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, B, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Hendrie, D, Henrikson, H J, Henry, N J, Herteliu, C, Heydarpour, F, Hird, T R, Hoek, H W, Hole, M K, Holla, R, Hoogar, P, Hosgood, H D, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hoy, D G, Hsairi, M, Hsieh, V C, Hu, G, Huda, T M, Hugo, F N, Huynh, C K, Hwang, B-F, Iannucci, V C, Ibitoye, S E, Ikuta, K S, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Ippolito, H, Irvani, S S N, Islam, M M, Islam, M, Islam, S M S, Islami, F, Iso, H, Ivers, R Q, Iwu, C C D, Iyamu, I O, Jaafari, J, Jacobsen, K H, Jadidi-Niaragh, F, Jafari, H, Jafarinia, M, Jahagirdar, D, Jahani, M A, Jahanmehr, N, Jakovljevic, M, Jalali, A, Jalilian, F, James, S L, Janjani, H, Janodia, M D, Jayatilleke, A U, Jeemon, P, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Jia, P, John, O, John-Akinola, Y O, Johnson, C O, Johnson, S C, Jonas, J B, Joo, T, Joshi, A, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, A, Kabir, Z, Kalani, H, Kalani, R, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kamiab, Z, Kanchan, T, Matin, B K, Karch, A, Karim, M A, Karimi, S E, Kassa, G M, Kassebaum, N J, Katikireddi, S V, Kawakami, N, Kayode, G A, Keddie, S H, Keller, C, Kereselidze, M, Khafaie, M A, Khalid, N, Khan, M, Khatab, K, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khodayari, M T, Khundkar, R, Kianipour, N, Kieling, C, Kim, D, Kim, Y-E, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kisa, A, Kisa, S, Kissimova-Skarbek, K, Kivimäki, M, Kneib, C J, Knudsen, A K S, Kocarnik, J M, Kolola, T, Kopec, J A, Kosen, S, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Kravchenko, M A, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Defo, B K, Bicer, B K, Kumar, G A, Kumar, M, Kumar, P, Kumar, V, Kumaresh, G, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, Kyu, H H, Vecchia, C L, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Lam, J O, Lami, F H, Landires, I, Lang, J J, Lansingh, V C, Larson, S L, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lassi, Z S, Lau, K M-M, Lavados, P M, Lazarus, J V, Ledesma, J R, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Lescinsky, H, Leung, J, Levi, M, Lewington, S, Li, S, Lim, L-L, Lin, C, Lin, R-T, Linehan, C, Linn, S, Liu, H-C, Liu, S, Liu, Z, Looker, K J, Lopez, A D, Lopukhov, P D, Lorkowski, S, Lotufo, P A, Lucas, T C D, Lugo, A, Lunevicius, R, Lyons, R A, Ma, J, MacLachlan, J H, Maddison, E R, Maddison, R, Madotto, F, Mahasha, P W, Mai, H T, Majeed, A, Maled, V, Maleki, S, Malekzadeh, R, Malta, D C, Mamun, A A, Manafi, A, Manafi, N, Manguerra, H, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Herrera, A M M, Maravilla, J C, Marks, A, Martins-Melo, F R, Martopullo, I, Masoumi, S Z, Massano, J, Massenburg, B B, Mathur, M R, Maulik, P K, McAlinden, C, McGrath, J J, McKee, M, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehri, F, Mehta, K M, Meitei, W B, Memiah, P T N, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mengesha, E W, Mengesha, M B, Mereke, A, Meretoja, A, Meretoja, T J, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Miazgowski, T, Michalek, I M, Mihretie, K M, Miller, T R, Mills, E J, Mirica, A, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, H, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Misganaw, A T, Mithra, P, Moazen, B, Moghadaszadeh, M, Mohamadi, E, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad, Y, Mezerji, N M G, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammadifard, N, Mohammadpourhodki, R, Mohammed, S, Mokdad, A H, Molokhia, M, Momen, N C, Monasta, L, Mondello, S, Mooney, M D, Moosazadeh, M, Moradi, G, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morales, L, Morawska, L, Velásquez, I M, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosser, J F, Mouodi, S, Mousavi, S M, Khaneghah, A M, Mueller, U O, Munro, S B, Muriithi, M K, Musa, K I, Muthupandian, S, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Nagel, G, Naghshtabrizi, B, Nair, S, Nandi, A K, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Nayak, V C, Nazari, J, Negoi, I, Negoi, R I, Netsere, H B N, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, J, Nguyen, M, Nguyen, M, Nichols, E, Nigatu, D, Nigatu, Y T, Nikbakhsh, R, Nixon, M R, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norrving, B, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Oţoiu, A, Oancea, B, Odell, C M, Ogbo, F A, Oh, I-H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, B O, Olusanya, J O, Oluwasanu, M M, Bali, A O, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Orji, A U, Orpana, H M, Ortiz, A, Ostroff, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, A, M P, Padubidri, J R, Pakhare, A P, Palladino, R, Pana, A, Panda-Jonas, S, Pandey, A, Park, E-K, Parmar, P G K, Pasupula, D K, Patel, S K, Paternina-Caicedo, A J, Pathak, A, Pathak, M, Patten, S B, Patton, G C, Paudel, D, Toroudi, H P, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Pepito, V C F, Peprah, E K, Pereira, A, Pereira, D M, Perico, N, Pham, H Q, Phillips, M R, Pigott, D M, Pilgrim, T, Pilz, T M, Pirsaheb, M, Plana-Ripoll, O, Plass, D, Pokhrel, K N, Polibin, R V, Polinder, S, Polkinghorne, K R, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Kalhori, R P, Pourshams, A, Poznańska, A, Prada, S I, Prakash, V, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Syed, Z Q, Rabiee, M, Rabiee, N, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Rafiei, A, Raggi, A, Rahimi-Movaghar, A, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rajati, F, Ramezanzadeh, K, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, P C, Rao, S J, Rasella, D, Rastogi, P, Rathi, P, Rawaf, D L, Rawaf, S, Rawal, L, Razo, C, Redford, S B, Reiner, R C, Reinig, N, Reitsma, M B, Remuzzi, G, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Resnikoff, S, Rezaei, N, Rezai, M S, Rezapour, A, Rhinehart, P-A, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, A L P, Ribeiro, D C, Ribeiro, D, Rickard, J, Roberts, N L S, Roberts, S, Robinson, S R, Roever, L, Rolfe, S, Ronfani, L, Roshandel, G, Roth, G A, Rubagotti, E, Rumisha, S F, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, E, Sadeghi, M, Saeidi, S, Safi, S, Safiri, S, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sahraian, M A, Sajadi, S M, Salahshoor, M R, Salamati, P, Zahabi, S S, Salem, H, Salem, M R R, Salimzadeh, H, Salomon, J A, Salz, I, Samad, Z, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Santomauro, D F, Santos, I S, Santos, J V, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sarrafzadegan, N, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Sbarra, A N, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Senbeta, A M, Senthilkumaran, S, Sepanlou, S G, Shackelford, K A, Shadid, J, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shalash, A S, Shams-Beyranvand, M, Shamsizadeh, M, Shannawaz, M, Sharafi, K, Sharara, F, Sheena, B S, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shetty, R S, Shibuya, K, Shiferaw, W S, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shrime, M G, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, J P, Simpson, K E, Singh, A, Singh, J A, Skiadaresi, E, Skou, S T S, Skryabin, V Y, Sobngwi, E, Sokhan, A, Soltani, S, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soyiri, I N, Sreeramareddy, C T, Stanaway, J D, Stark, B A, Ştefan, S C, Stein, C, Steiner, C, Steiner, T J, Stokes, M A, Stovner, L J, Stubbs, J L, Sudaryanto, A, Sufiyan, M B, Sulo, G, Sultan, I, Sykes, B L, Sylte, D O, Szócska, M, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabb, K M, Tadakamadla, S K, Taherkhani, A, Tajdini, M, Takahashi, K, Taveira, N, Teagle, W L, Teame, H, Tehrani-Banihashemi, A, Teklehaimanot, B F, Terrason, S, Tessema, Z T, Thankappan, K R, Thomson, A M, Tohidinik, H R, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Torre, A E, Touvier, M, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Troeger, C E, Truelsen, T C, Tsai, A C, Tsatsakis, A, Car, L T, Tyrovolas, S, Uddin, R, Ullah, S, Undurraga, E A, Unnikrishnan, B, Vacante, M, Vakilian, A, Valdez, P R, Varughese, S, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vongpradith, A, Vukovic, A, Vukovic, R, Waheed, Y, Walters, M K, Wang, J, Wang, Y, Wang, Y-P, Ward, J L, Watson, A, Wei, J, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, D J, Weiss, J, Westerman, R, Whisnant, J L, Whiteford, H A, Wiangkham, T, Wiens, K E, Wijeratne, T, Wilner, L B, Wilson, S, Wojtyniak, B, Wolfe, C D A, Wool, E E, Wu, A-M, Hanson, S W, Wunrow, H Y, Xu, G, Xu, R, Yadgir, S, Jabbari, S H Y, Yamagishi, K, Yaminfirooz, M, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yearwood, J A, Yeheyis, T Y, Yeshitila, Y G, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Yoon, S-J, Lebni, J Y, Younis, M Z, Younker, T P, Yousefi, Z, Yousefifard, M, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yousuf, A Y, Yu, C, Yusefzadeh, H, Moghadam, T Z, Zaki, L, Zaman, S B, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zangeneh, A, Zastrozhin, M S, Zewdie, K A, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z-J, Zhao, J T, Zhao, Y, Zheng, P, Zhou, M, Ziapour, A, Zimsen, S R M, Naghavi, M & Murray, C J L 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
LANCET, 396(10258), 1204-1222. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990-2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1204-1222. Elsevier
Vos, T, Lim, S S, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi, M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abrams, E M, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu-raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Acebedo, A, Ackerman, I N, Adabi, M, Adamu, A A, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J D, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Afshari, M, Afshin, A, Agardh, E E, Agarwal, G, Agesa, K M, Aghaali, M, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, A, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmadpour, E, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Al-aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, N, Christensen, H, Truelsen, T C & GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
The Lancet
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1204-1222. Elsevier Ltd.
Vos, T, Lim, S S, Abbafati, C, Abbas, K M, Abbasi, M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-Kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-Allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abdollahi, M, Abdollahpour, I, Abolhassani, H, Aboyans, V, Abrams, E M, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu-Raddad, L J, Abushouk, A I, Acebedo, A, Ackerman, I N, Adabi, M, Adamu, A A, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J D, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Afshari, M, Afshin, A, Agardh, E E, Agarwal, G, Agesa, K M, Aghaali, M, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Ahmadi, A, Ahmadi, M, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmadpour, E, Akalu, T Y, Akinyemi, R O, Akinyemiju, T, Akombi, B, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, N, Alam, S, Alam, T, Alanzi, T M, Albertson, S B, Alcalde-Rabanal, J E, Alema, N M, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alicandro, G, Alijanzadeh, M, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Allebeck, P, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Alonso, J, Al-Raddadi, R M, Altirkawi, K A, Alvis-Guzman, N, Alvis-Zakzuk, N J, Amini, S, Amini-Rarani, M, Aminorroaya, A, Amiri, F, Amit, A M L, Amugsi, D A, Amul, G G H, Anderlini, D, Andrei, C L, Andrei, T, Anjomshoa, M, Ansari, F, Ansari, I, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Aravkin, A Y, Ariani, F, Ärnlöv, J, Aryal, K K, Arzani, A, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Asghari, B, Ashbaugh, C, Atnafu, D D, Atre, S R, Ausloos, F, Ausloos, M, Quintanilla, B P A, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Aynalem, Y A, Azari, S, Azarian, G, Azene, Z N, Babaee, E, Badawi, A, Bagherzadeh, M, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Balakrishnan, S, Balalla, S, Balassyano, S, Banach, M, Banik, P C, Bannick, M S, Bante, A B, Baraki, A G, Barboza, M A, Barker-Collo, S L, Barthelemy, C M, Barua, L, Barzegar, A, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Bazmandegan, G, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Béjot, Y, Bello, A K, Bender, R G, Bennett, D A, Bennitt, F B, Bensenor, I M, Benziger, C P, Berhe, K, Bernabe, E, Bertolacci, G J, Bhageerathy, R, Bhala, N, Bhandari, D, Bhardwaj, P, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhutta, Z A, Bibi, S, Biehl, M H, Bikbov, B, Sayeed, M S B, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bisanzio, D, Bisignano, C, Biswas, R K, Bohlouli, S, Bohluli, M, Bolla, S R R, Boloor, A, Boon-Dooley, A S, Borges, G, Borzì, A M, Bourne, R, Brady, O J, Brauer, M, Brayne, C, Breitborde, N J K, Brenner, H, Briant, P S, Briggs, A M, Briko, N I, Britton, G B, Bryazka, D, Buchbinder, R, Bumgarner, B R, Busse, R, Butt, Z A, Santos, F L C D, Cámera, L LA A, Campos-Nonato, I R, Car, J, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castle, C D, Castro, F, Catalá-López, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, A R, Charlson, F J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Chimed-Ochir, O, Chin, K L, Cho, D Y, Christensen, H, Chu, D-T, Chung, M T, Cicuttini, F M, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Collins, E L, Compton, K, Conti, S, Cortesi, P A, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Cowden, R G, Cowie, B C, Cromwell, E A, Cross, D H, Crowe, C S, Cruz, J A, Cunningham, M, Dahlawi, S M A, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Das, J K, Gupta, R D, Neves, J D, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davletov, K, Leo, D D, Dean, F E, DeCleene, N K, Deen, A, Degenhardt, L, Dellavalle, R P, Demeke, F M, Demsie, D G, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Dereje, N D, Dervenis, N, Desai, R, Desalew, A, Dessie, G A, Dharmaratne, S D, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Diaz, D, Forooshani, Z S D, Dingels, Z V, Dirac, M A, Djalalinia, S, Do, H T, Dokova, K, Dorostkar, F, Doshi, C P, Doshmangir, L, Douiri, A, Doxey, M C, Driscoll, T R, Dunachie, S J, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Kalan, M E, Edvardsson, D, Ehrlich, J R, Nahas, N E, Sayed, I E, Tantawi, M E, Elbarazi, I, Elgendy, I Y, Elhabashy, H R, El-Jaafary, S I, Elyazar, I RF, Emamian, M H, Emmons-Bell, S, Erskine, H E, Eshrati, B, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esmaeilzadeh, F, Esteghamati, A, Estep, K, Etemadi, A, Etisso, A E, Farahmand, M, Faraj, A, Fareed, M, Faridnia, R, Farinha, C S E S, Farioli, A, Faro, A, Faruque, M, Farzadfar, F, Fattahi, N, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Feldman, R, Fereshtehnejad, S-M, Fernandes, E, Ferrari, A J, Ferreira, M L, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Fitzgerald, R, Flohr, C, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Force, L M, Fornari, C, Foroutan, M, Fox, J T, Freitas, M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gakidou, E, Galles, N C, Gallus, S, Gamkrelidze, A, Garcia-Basteiro, A L, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebrehiwot, A M, Gebremedhin, K B, Gebreslassie, A A A A, Hayoon, A G, Gething, P W, Ghadimi, M, Ghadiri, K, Ghafourifard, M, Ghajar, A, Ghamari, F, Ghashghaee, A, Ghiasvand, H, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Gilani, S A, Gill, P S, Gitimoghaddam, M, Giussani, G, Goli, S, Gomez, R S, Gopalani, S V, Gorini, G, Gorman, T M, Gottlich, H C, Goudarzi, H, Goulart, A C, Goulart, B N G, Grada, A, Grivna, M, Grosso, G, Gubari, M I M, Gugnani, H C, Guimaraes, A L S, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Guo, G, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Haagsma, J A, Haddock, B, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Hagins, H, Haile, L M, Hall, B J, Halvaei, I, Hamadeh, R R, Abdullah, K H, Hamilton, E B, Han, C, Han, H, Hankey, G J, Haro, J M, Harvey, J D, Hasaballah, A I, Hasanzadeh, A, Hashemian, M, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, B, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Hendrie, D, Henrikson, H J, Henry, N J, Herteliu, C, Heydarpour, F, Hird, T R, Hoek, H W, Hole, M K, Holla, R, Hoogar, P, Hosgood, H D, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hoy, D G, Hsairi, M, Hsieh, V C, Hu, G, Huda, T M, Hugo, F N, Huynh, C K, Hwang, B-F, Iannucci, V C, Ibitoye, S E, Ikuta, K S, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Ippolito, H, Irvani, S S N, Islam, M M, Islam, M, Islam, S M S, Islami, F, Iso, H, Ivers, R Q, Iwu, C C D, Iyamu, I O, Jaafari, J, Jacobsen, K H, Jadidi-Niaragh, F, Jafari, H, Jafarinia, M, Jahagirdar, D, Jahani, M A, Jahanmehr, N, Jakovljevic, M, Jalali, A, Jalilian, F, James, S L, Janjani, H, Janodia, M D, Jayatilleke, A U, Jeemon, P, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Jia, P, John, O, John-Akinola, Y O, Johnson, C O, Johnson, S C, Jonas, J B, Joo, T, Joshi, A, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, A, Kabir, Z, Kalani, H, Kalani, R, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kamiab, Z, Kanchan, T, Matin, B K, Karch, A, Karim, M A, Karimi, S E, Kassa, G M, Kassebaum, N J, Katikireddi, S V, Kawakami, N, Kayode, G A, Keddie, S H, Keller, C, Kereselidze, M, Khafaie, M A, Khalid, N, Khan, M, Khatab, K, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khodayari, M T, Khundkar, R, Kianipour, N, Kieling, C, Kim, D, Kim, Y-E, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kisa, A, Kisa, S, Kissimova-Skarbek, K, Kivimäki, M, Kneib, C J, Knudsen, A K S, Kocarnik, J M, Kolola, T, Kopec, J A, Kosen, S, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Kravchenko, M A, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Defo, B K, Bicer, B K, Kumar, G A, Kumar, M, Kumar, P, Kumar, V, Kumaresh, G, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, Kyu, H H, Vecchia, C L, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Lam, J O, Lami, F H, Landires, I, Lang, J J, Lansingh, V C, Larson, S L, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lassi, Z S, Lau, K M-M, Lavados, P M, Lazarus, J V, Ledesma, J R, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Lescinsky, H, Leung, J, Levi, M, Lewington, S, Li, S, Lim, L-L, Lin, C, Lin, R-T, Linehan, C, Linn, S, Liu, H-C, Liu, S, Liu, Z, Looker, K J, Lopez, A D, Lopukhov, P D, Lorkowski, S, Lotufo, P A, Lucas, T C D, Lugo, A, Lunevicius, R, Lyons, R A, Ma, J, MacLachlan, J H, Maddison, E R, Maddison, R, Madotto, F, Mahasha, P W, Mai, H T, Majeed, A, Maled, V, Maleki, S, Malekzadeh, R, Malta, D C, Mamun, A A, Manafi, A, Manafi, N, Manguerra, H, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Herrera, A M M, Maravilla, J C, Marks, A, Martins-Melo, F R, Martopullo, I, Masoumi, S Z, Massano, J, Massenburg, B B, Mathur, M R, Maulik, P K, McAlinden, C, McGrath, J J, McKee, M, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehri, F, Mehta, K M, Meitei, W B, Memiah, P T N, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mengesha, E W, Mengesha, M B, Mereke, A, Meretoja, A, Meretoja, T J, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Miazgowski, T, Michalek, I M, Mihretie, K M, Miller, T R, Mills, E J, Mirica, A, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, H, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Misganaw, A T, Mithra, P, Moazen, B, Moghadaszadeh, M, Mohamadi, E, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad, Y, Mezerji, N M G, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammadifard, N, Mohammadpourhodki, R, Mohammed, S, Mokdad, A H, Molokhia, M, Momen, N C, Monasta, L, Mondello, S, Mooney, M D, Moosazadeh, M, Moradi, G, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morales, L, Morawska, L, Velásquez, I M, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosser, J F, Mouodi, S, Mousavi, S M, Khaneghah, A M, Mueller, U O, Munro, S B, Muriithi, M K, Musa, K I, Muthupandian, S, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Nagel, G, Naghshtabrizi, B, Nair, S, Nandi, A K, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Nayak, V C, Nazari, J, Negoi, I, Negoi, R I, Netsere, H B N, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, J, Nguyen, M, Nguyen, M, Nichols, E, Nigatu, D, Nigatu, Y T, Nikbakhsh, R, Nixon, M R, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norrving, B, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Oţoiu, A, Oancea, B, Odell, C M, Ogbo, F A, Oh, I-H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, B O, Olusanya, J O, Oluwasanu, M M, Bali, A O, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Orji, A U, Orpana, H M, Ortiz, A, Ostroff, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, A, M P, Padubidri, J R, Pakhare, A P, Palladino, R, Pana, A, Panda-Jonas, S, Pandey, A, Park, E-K, Parmar, P G K, Pasupula, D K, Patel, S K, Paternina-Caicedo, A J, Pathak, A, Pathak, M, Patten, S B, Patton, G C, Paudel, D, Toroudi, H P, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Pepito, V C F, Peprah, E K, Pereira, A, Pereira, D M, Perico, N, Pham, H Q, Phillips, M R, Pigott, D M, Pilgrim, T, Pilz, T M, Pirsaheb, M, Plana-Ripoll, O, Plass, D, Pokhrel, K N, Polibin, R V, Polinder, S, Polkinghorne, K R, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Kalhori, R P, Pourshams, A, Poznańska, A, Prada, S I, Prakash, V, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Syed, Z Q, Rabiee, M, Rabiee, N, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Rafiei, A, Raggi, A, Rahimi-Movaghar, A, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rajati, F, Ramezanzadeh, K, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, P C, Rao, S J, Rasella, D, Rastogi, P, Rathi, P, Rawaf, D L, Rawaf, S, Rawal, L, Razo, C, Redford, S B, Reiner, R C, Reinig, N, Reitsma, M B, Remuzzi, G, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Resnikoff, S, Rezaei, N, Rezai, M S, Rezapour, A, Rhinehart, P-A, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, A L P, Ribeiro, D C, Ribeiro, D, Rickard, J, Roberts, N L S, Roberts, S, Robinson, S R, Roever, L, Rolfe, S, Ronfani, L, Roshandel, G, Roth, G A, Rubagotti, E, Rumisha, S F, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, E, Sadeghi, M, Saeidi, S, Safi, S, Safiri, S, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sahraian, M A, Sajadi, S M, Salahshoor, M R, Salamati, P, Zahabi, S S, Salem, H, Salem, M R R, Salimzadeh, H, Salomon, J A, Salz, I, Samad, Z, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Santomauro, D F, Santos, I S, Santos, J V, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sarrafzadegan, N, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Sbarra, A N, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Senbeta, A M, Senthilkumaran, S, Sepanlou, S G, Shackelford, K A, Shadid, J, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shalash, A S, Shams-Beyranvand, M, Shamsizadeh, M, Shannawaz, M, Sharafi, K, Sharara, F, Sheena, B S, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shetty, R S, Shibuya, K, Shiferaw, W S, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shrime, M G, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, J P, Simpson, K E, Singh, A, Singh, J A, Skiadaresi, E, Skou, S T S, Skryabin, V Y, Sobngwi, E, Sokhan, A, Soltani, S, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soyiri, I N, Sreeramareddy, C T, Stanaway, J D, Stark, B A, Ştefan, S C, Stein, C, Steiner, C, Steiner, T J, Stokes, M A, Stovner, L J, Stubbs, J L, Sudaryanto, A, Sufiyan, M B, Sulo, G, Sultan, I, Sykes, B L, Sylte, D O, Szócska, M, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabb, K M, Tadakamadla, S K, Taherkhani, A, Tajdini, M, Takahashi, K, Taveira, N, Teagle, W L, Teame, H, Tehrani-Banihashemi, A, Teklehaimanot, B F, Terrason, S, Tessema, Z T, Thankappan, K R, Thomson, A M, Tohidinik, H R, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Torre, A E, Touvier, M, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Troeger, C E, Truelsen, T C, Tsai, A C, Tsatsakis, A, Car, L T, Tyrovolas, S, Uddin, R, Ullah, S, Undurraga, E A, Unnikrishnan, B, Vacante, M, Vakilian, A, Valdez, P R, Varughese, S, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vongpradith, A, Vukovic, A, Vukovic, R, Waheed, Y, Walters, M K, Wang, J, Wang, Y, Wang, Y-P, Ward, J L, Watson, A, Wei, J, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, D J, Weiss, J, Westerman, R, Whisnant, J L, Whiteford, H A, Wiangkham, T, Wiens, K E, Wijeratne, T, Wilner, L B, Wilson, S, Wojtyniak, B, Wolfe, C D A, Wool, E E, Wu, A-M, Hanson, S W, Wunrow, H Y, Xu, G, Xu, R, Yadgir, S, Jabbari, S H Y, Yamagishi, K, Yaminfirooz, M, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yearwood, J A, Yeheyis, T Y, Yeshitila, Y G, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Yoon, S-J, Lebni, J Y, Younis, M Z, Younker, T P, Yousefi, Z, Yousefifard, M, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yousuf, A Y, Yu, C, Yusefzadeh, H, Moghadam, T Z, Zaki, L, Zaman, S B, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zangeneh, A, Zastrozhin, M S, Zewdie, K A, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z-J, Zhao, J T, Zhao, Y, Zheng, P, Zhou, M, Ziapour, A, Zimsen, S R M, Naghavi, M & Murray, C J L 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
LANCET, 396(10258), 1204-1222. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990-2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
GBD 2019 Diseases and Injuries Collaborators 2020, ' Global burden of 369 diseases and injuries in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1204-1222 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30925-9
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1204-1222. Elsevier
Publisher's version (útgefin grein)
Background In an era of shifting global agendas and expanded emphasis on non-communicable diseases and injuries along with communicable diseases, sound evidence on trends by cause at the national level is ess
Background In an era of shifting global agendas and expanded emphasis on non-communicable diseases and injuries along with communicable diseases, sound evidence on trends by cause at the national level is ess
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7a1b89c1945177752dac8770b30794fe
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12866/8646
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12866/8646
Autor:
William M. Gardner, Rawlance Ndejjo, Govinda Prasad Dhungana, Fereshteh Ansari, Kathleen Pillsbury Hopf, João Pedro Silva, M. Mofizul Islam, Cong Zhu, Abdul Hafiz, Irmina Maria Michalek, Syed Mohamed Aljunid, Leonardo Roever, Mustefa Glagn, Davood Anvari, Tessa M. Pilz, Sameer Vali Gopalani, Joel M. Francis, Man Mohan Mehndiratta, Rakhi Dandona, Abbas Sheikhtaheri, Mansour Ghafourifard, Simon Øverland, David Laith Rawaf, Jaykaran Charan, Akram Pourshams, Mostafa Dianatinasab, Morteza Mahmoudi, Alton Lu, Alyssa N. Sbarra, Lorainne Tudor Car, Franz Castro, Hafiz Ansar Rasul Suleria, Luca Ronfani, Marina Pinheiro, Mehran Asadi-Aliabadi, Maziar Moradi-Lakeh, Hoa Thi Do, Whitney L. Teagle, Sofia Androudi, Carl Abelardo T. Antonio, Myron Anthony Godinho, Bhaskaran Unnikrishnan, Oluchi Ezekannagha, Getinet Ayano, Seyyed Shamsadin Athari, Dimas Ria Angga Pribadi, Kyle E. Simpson, Muluken Bekele Sorrie, Vivekanand Jha, Chukwuma David Umeokonkwo, Akshaya Srikanth Bhagavathula, Cuong Tat Nguyen, Amr Hassan, Akine Eshete Abosetugn, Hailay Abrha Gesesew, Anna V. Korotkova, Brijesh Sathian, Marcello Tonelli, Olatunde Aremu, Mohammad Reza Salahshoor, Juan Jesus Carrero, Cameron J. Kneib, Ravi Prakash Jha, David H. Shaw, Hossein Samadi Kafil, Tanuj Kanchan, Khezar Hayat, Hamid Sharifi, Morteza Shamsizadeh, Muktar Omer Omer, Fatemeh Amiri, Hamidreza Pazoki Toroudi, David Edvardsson, Xiu Ju George Zhao, Hannah Han, Leticia Avila-Burgos, Adam E. Berman, Jemal Abdu Mohammed, Thomas Pilgrim, Leila Doshmangir, Mu'awiyyah Babale Sufiyan, David M. Pigott, Hadi Hassankhani, Beatriz Paulina Ayala Quintanilla, Teklemariam Gultie, Arash Ziapour, Seyed Sina Naghibi Irvani, Ilse N. Dippenaar, Jean Jacques Noubiap, Emmanuela Gakidou, Abiyu Mekonnen Gebrehiwot, Maha El Tantawi, Xuefeng Liu, Zulfiqar A. Bhutta, Keyghobad Ghadiri, João Mauricio Castaldelli-Maia, Behzad Karami Matin, Yunquan Zhang, Vera Marisa Costa, Iyad Sultan, Mostafa Hosseini, Abdulaziz Khalid Abu Haimed, Haidong Wang, Kaleab Alemayehu Zewdie, Celine M. Barthelemy, Hosna Janjani, Bartosz Miazgowski, Jobert Richie Nansseu, Arianna Maever L. Amit, John S. Ji, Ata Rafiee, Maria Inês Schmidt, Alireza Rafiei, Somayeh Bohlouli, Joana Morgado-da-Costa, Huong Lan Thi Nguyen, Pradyumna Agasthi, Tiffany K. Gill, Martin McKee, Khaled Khatab, Jae Il Shin, Animut Tagele Tamiru, Giancarlo Logroscino, Hassan Abolhassani, Syed Saoud Zaidi, Sivan Yegnanarayana Iyer Saraswathy, Garumma Tolu Feyissa, Ahmad Daryani, Ziyad Al-Aly, Gebreamlak Gebremedhn Gebremeskel, Michael T. Chung, Amirhossein Sahebkar, Mehedi Hasan, Saeed Shahabi, Diep Ngoc Nguyen, Yohannes Kinfu, Nicholas L S Roberts, Jagadish Rao Padubidri, Mika Shigematsu, Lucero Cahuana-Hurtado, Deepa Jahagirdar, Islam Y. Elgendy, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Tanvir M. Huda, Fakher Rahim, Dara K. Mohammad, Yingxi Zhao, Ruxandra Irina Negoi, Vinod C. Nayak, Reinhard Busse, Andrew T. Leever, Muhammad Aziz Rahman, Kathryn Mei Ming Lau, Stefania Mondello, Vivian Chia-Rong Hsieh, Kris J. Krohn, Reza Rawassizadeh, Vishnu Renjith, Jianing Ma, Moses K. Muriithi, Mark G. Shrime, Mayowa O. Owolabi, Nobuyuki Horita, Seyed Hossein Yahyazadeh Jabbari, Daniel Y. Cho, Miloje Savic, Moslem Soofi, Iqbal R. F. Elyazar, Freweini Gebrearegay G. Tela, Jonathan F. Mosser, Palash Chandra Banik, Andre Rodrigues Duraes, Yuan-Pang Wang, Natalie C. Galles, Rashid Abdi Guled, Abdallah M. Samy, Hadi Pourjafar, Roman Topor-Madry, Ayesha Humayun, Leila Zaki, Nuworza Kugbey, Maryam Khayamzadeh, Naznin Hossain, Jiregna Darega Gela, Jordi Alonso, Ruth W Kimokoti, A. A. Fomenkov, Jalal Arabloo, Aletta E. Schutte, Biruk Wogayehu Taddele, Teklehaimanot Gereziher Haile, Diego Augusto Santos Silva, Seyed Mohammad Kazem Aghamir, Maciej Banach, Deanna Anderlini, Moses J. Bockarie, Saleem Muhammad Rana, Randah R. Hamadeh, Farhad Islami, Olalekan A. Uthman, S. Mohammad Sajadi, Francisco Rogerlândio Martins-Melo, Shankar M Bakkannavar, Kairat Davletov, Soraya Seedat, Alan D. Lopez, Masoud Behzadifar, Benjamin B. Massenburg, Santosh Varughese, Ingan Ukur Tarigan, Amin Soheili, Félix Carvalho, Yun Jin Kim, Catalina Liliana Andrei, Caleb Mackay Salpeter Irvine, Mojgan Gitimoghaddam, G Anil Kumar, Rasmus J. Havmoeller, Hiroyasu Iso, Atte Meretoja, Yasir Waheed, João M. Furtado, Christian Razo, Neeti Kapoor, Mowafa Househ, Rajaa Al-Raddadi, Mohammad Khammarnia, Santi Martini, Feng Sha, Marco Vacante, Jacek A. Kopec, Hunduma Amensisa Bojia, Jacob Olusegun Olusanya, Kate E. LeGrand, Nikolay Ivanovich Briko, Robert S. Bernstein, Arun Balachandran, Davoud Adham, Ahad Bakhtiari, Shafiu Mohammed, Leake G. Gebremeskel, Smita Pakhale, Ejaz Ahmad Khan, Daniel Cury Ribeiro, Yousef Mohammad, Bernhard T. Baune, Azeem Majeed, Luis Camera, Mohammad Ali Jahani, Hasan Yusefzadeh, Rahman Shiri, Massimo Cirillo, Nikita Otstavnov, Vahid Yazdi-Feyzabadi, Paolo Lauriola, Irfan Ullah, Aruna M Kamath, Maryam Mirzaei, Zabihollah Yousefi, Iman El Sayed, Mohammad Farahmand, Yetunde O. John-Akinola, Khem Narayan Pokhrel, Felix Akpojene Ogbo, Megan Knight, Nelson J. Alvis-Zakzuk, Teferi Mekonnen, Iván Landires, Robert G. Weintraub, Chukwudi A Nnaji, Lauren E. Schaeffer, Paulo A. Lotufo, Mehdi Naderi, Tomislav Mestrovic, André Faro, Mohsen Bayati, Raffaele Palladino, Shahin Soltani, Vladimir Andreevich Korshunov, Birhanu Geta Meharie, Mihajlo Jakovljevic, Abdiwahab Hashi, Olatunji O. Adetokunboh, Dejana Braithwaite, Sergio I. Prada, Bárbara Niegia Garcia de Goulart, Reza Pourmirza Kalhori, Jee-Young Jasmine Choi, Ernoiz Antriyandarti, Ronny Westerman, Meghdad Pirsaheb, Paul S. F. Yip, Mehdi Mirzaei-Alavijeh, Gebremariam Woldu, Rashmi Gupta, Onome Bright Oghenetega, Shane D. Morrison, Inga Dora Sigfusdottir, Marcel Ausloos, Mehdi Hosseinzadeh, Marcos Roberto Tovani-Palone, K M Shivakumar, Alireza Ansari-Moghaddam, Archith Boloor, Aidin Abedi, Binyam Minuye Birihane, Mohammad Ali Mansournia, Nihad A. Almasri, Simachew Animen Bante, Carlo Eduardo Medina-Solís, Leeberk Raja Inbaraj, Edgar Denova-Gutiérrez, Antonio Biondi, Valentin Yurievich Skryabin, Srinivasa Vittal Katikireddi, Sarika Chaturvedi, Francesco Saverio Violante, Abhay Gaidhane, George A. Mensah, Naohiro Yonemoto, Ahmad Ghashghaee, Ebrahim Babaee, Saman Esmaeilnejad, Sharath Burugina Nagaraja, Avina Vongpradith, Javad Nazari, Amir Khater, Michael K. Hole, Ben Lacey, Razique Anwer, Łukasz Szumowski, Ai Koyanagi, Rajesh Sagar, Ali Rajabpour-Sanati, Seyed M Karimi, Yordanos Gizachew Yeshitila, Mona Pathak, Nithin Kumar, Masoud Foroutan, Mehdi Fazlzadeh, Anusha Ganapati Bhat, Abbas Mosapour, Kebede Deribe, Nermin Ghith, Vaman Kulkarni, Sanjay Zodpey, Asadollah Gholamian, Mohammed Shannawaz, Nancy Fullman, Benn Sartorius, Giulio Castelpietra, Ghulam Mustafa, Silvia Schiavolin, Nelson Alvis-Guzman, Jeffrey D. Stanaway, Rafael Lozano, Christopher J L Murray, Guoqing Hu, Andrew M. Briggs, Ashish Badiye, Yousef Khader, Masoud Moghadaszadeh, Rahmatollah Moradzadeh, Valery L. Feigin, Claudia I. Mastrogiacomo, Emma Smith, Yasser Vasseghian, Saeed Amini, Asif Hanif, Achala Upendra Jayatilleke, Maryam Adabi, Sarah Wulf Hanson, Bhaskar Thakur, Ravi Mehrotra, Virginia Núñez-Samudio, Lalit Dandona, Segun Emmanuel Ibitoye, Simon I. Hay, Kiirithio N. Ngari, Obinna Onwujekwe, Deborah Carvalho Malta, Lorenzo Monasta, Neda Kianipour, Khurshid Alam, Luisa Sorio Flor, Priya Rathi, Ali Bijani, Khalid A Altirkawi, Jaimie Adelson, Hamed Zandian, Frank Tanser, Dharmesh Kumar Lal, John Everett Mumford, Morteza Oladnabi, Telma Zahirian Moghadam, Rodrigo Sarmiento-Suárez, Masoud Moradi, Maseer Khan, Mohammad Ali Sahraian, Amy E. Peden, Dhirendra N Sinha, Shanshan Li, Shailesh Advani, Behshad Naghshtabrizi, Matilde Leonardi, Lope H Barrero, Nicholas Steel, Dinh-Toi Chu, Claudio Alberto Dávila-Cervantes, Pushpendra Singh, Adrian Otoiu, Fabrizio Tediosi, Yonas Getaye Tefera, Pawan Faris, George C. Patton, Christopher Troeger, Mohammed Madadin, Jeffrey V. Lazarus, Paul H. Lee, Mohammad Amin Bahrami, Wondimeneh Shibabaw Shiferaw, Emmanuel Wandera Okunga, Biniyam Sahiledengle Geberemariyam, Samer Hamidi, Young-Ho Khang, Rufus Akinyemi, Farhad Jadidi-Niaragh, Godfrey Mutashambara Rwegerera, Naser Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, Rupak Desai, Eduardo Bernabé, Jamal A. Yearwood, Nima Rezaei, Emerito Jose A. Faraon, Vasily Vlassov, Stanislav S. Otstavnov, Reed J D Sorensen, Elena V. Gnedovskaya, Johan Ärnlöv, Mukhammad David Naimzada, Tahereh Javaheri, Tamer H. Farag, Paolo Cortesi, Gbenga A. Kayode, Lucas Guimarães Abreu, Manu Raj Mathur, Getie Lake Aynalem, Narayanaswamy Venketasubramanian, Doris V.V. Ortega-Altamirano, Giorgia Giussani, Liliana G Ciobanu, Suraj Bhattarai, Basema Saddik, Mustafa Z. Younis, Ensiyeh Jenabi, Ira Martopullo, Mohamed M. Gad, Kanyin L. Ong, Addisu Melese, Fotis Topouzis, Hanne Christensen, In-Hwan Oh, Arash Sarveazad, Shuhei Nomura, Peter Memiah, Sergej M. Ostojic, Santosh Kumar Tadakamadla, Dinesh Bhandari, Ahmed Omar Bali, Farahnaz Joukar, Arielle Wilder Eagan, Emma Elizabeth Spurlock, Ferrán Catalá-López, Caroline Stein, Jonathan M. Kocarnik, Stephen S Lim, Siamak Sabour, Kelly Compton, Shoaib Hassan, Rannveig Sigurvinsdottir, Claudiu Herteliu, Aso Mohammad Darwesh, Muluken Altaye Ayza, Angela Y. Chang, Leila R Kalankesh, Rafael Alves Guimarães, Abdollah Mohammadian-Hafshejani, Lal B. Rawal, Soewarta Kosen, Degena Bahrey Tadesse, Theo Vos, Paula Moraga, Soheil Hassanipour, Abdelrahman Ibrahim Abushouk, Oladimeji Adebayo, Mikk Jürisson, Tuomo J. Meretoja, Ireneous N. Soyiri, Carlo La Vecchia, Khalil Eskandari, Aziz Sheikh, Jagdish Khubchandani, James Leigh, Morteza Arab-Zozani, Sheikh Mohammed Shariful Islam, Stefan Kohler, Olayinka Stephen Ilesanmi, Kazumasa Yamagishi, Michele Romoli, Jasvinder A. Singh, Neeraj Bedi, Ivo Iavicoli, Alyssa Pennini, Subas Neupane, Emmanuel Peprah, Sojib Bin Zaman, Marwa Rashad Salem, Mohammed Ibrahim Mohialdeen Gubari, Ramesh Holla, Bayisa Abdissa Baye, Robert Ancuceanu, Eduarda Fernandes, Chandrashekhar T Sreeramareddy, Ettore Beghi, Quique Bassat, B Reshmi, Masood Ali Shaikh, Ionut Negoi, Peter Azzopardi, Florian Fischer, Kerem Shuval, Sorin Hostiuc, Hmwe H Kyu, Ver Bilano, Siddhesh Zadey, Davide Rasella, Vahid Alipour, Sowmya J. Rao, Radoslaw Sierpinski, Irina Filip, Michelle L. Bell, Malke Asaad, Ravensara S. Travillian, Christopher R. Cederroth, Rafael Tabarés-Seisdedos, Ashkan Afshin, Saqib Ali, Mahalaqua Nazli Khatib, Saad M.A. Dahlawi, Hedayat Abbastabar, Zahid A Butt, Sagun Paudel, Vahid Rashedi, B. Suresh Kumar Shetty, Thomas R. Hird, Shokofeh Maleki, Atif Amin Baig, Reza Heidari-Soureshjani, Shaun Wen Huey Lee, Jorge R. Ledesma, Ai-Min Wu, Fablina Sharara, Zemenu Tadesse Tessema, Ratilal Lalloo, Rohollah Kalhor, Rosario Cárdenas, Amir Radfar, Salime Goharinezhad, Fereshteh Mehri, Katarzyna Kissimova-Skarbek, Spencer A. Pease, Diana Silva, Amir Hossein Goudarzian, Samath D Dharmaratne, Darshan B B, Mariya Vladimirovna Titova, Dickson A. Amugsi, Lee Ling Lim, Agegnehu Bante, Charles D.A. Wolfe, Majid A Almadi, Seyed Mohammad Riahi, Nader Jahanmehr, Yuming Guo, Tauseef Ahmad, Platon D. Lopukhov, Takahiro Tabuchi, Nicholas J Kassebaum, Jacek Jerzy Jozwiak, Ritesh G. Menezes, Giovanni Damiani, Delia Hendrie, Mostafa Amini-Rarani, Sanjay Basu, Mohammad Hossein Bakhshaei, Gholamreza Roshandel, Borhan Mansouri, Enrico Rubagotti, Anurag Agrawal, Alireza Esteghamati, Paramjit Gill, Graeme J. Hankey, Mikhail Sergeevich Zastrozhin, Nima Hafezi-Nejad, Bruce Bartholow Duncan, Silvano Gallus, Jeevan Pereira, Ahamarshan Jayaraman Nagarajan, Giulia Carreras, Fariba Dorostkar, Pietro Ferrara, Andrea Farioli, Christoph Nowak, Ahmed I. Hasaballah, Vijay Kumar Chattu, Bolajoko O. Olusanya, Perminder S. Sachdev, Era Upadhyay, Tommi Vasankari, Susan M Sawyer, Adnan Kisa, Farshad Pourmalek, Kiomars Sharafi, Golnaz Heidari, Mohammad Abdollahi, Georges Nguefack-Tsague, Sajid Hameed, Sanni Yaya, Bach Xuan Tran, Ole Frithjof Norheim, Robert Kaba Alhassan, Morenike Oluwatoyin Folayan, Ismail Tareque, Phetole Walter Mahasha, Kewal Krishan, Soraya Siabani, Aleksandr Y. Aravkin, Helena Ullyartha Pangaribuan, Maryam Zamanian, Joshua A. Salomon, Bianca S. Zlavog, Vinay Nangia, Falk Schwendicke, Takeshi Fukumoto, Hung Chak Ho, Jordan Weiss, Maha Atout, Tariku Tesfaye Bekuma, Efat Mohamadi, Nikolaos Dervenis, Joan B. Soriano, Syed Amir Gilani, Victor Adekanmbi, Marina Karanikolos, Alberto Raggi, Michael R.M. Abrigo, Weijia Fu, Reza Shirkoohi, Aditya Prasad Dash, Peng Jia, Masoumeh Sadeghi, Ashraf Nabhan, Isabela M. Benseñor, Morteza Jafarinia, Joht Singh Chandan, Usman Iqbal, Amira Shaheen, Deepak Saxena, Lauren B. Wilner, Nataliya A. Foigt, Jeadran N. Malagón-Rojas, David C. Schwebel, Gail Davey, Milena Ilic, Josep Maria Haro, Peter Njenga Keiyoro, Stein Emil Vollset, Andrea Werdecker, Zahiruddin Quazi Syed, Yared Asmare Aynalem, Entezar Mehrabi Nasab, Yihun Mulugeta Alemu, Muhammad Ali, Mona M. Khater, Ehsan Sadeghi, Thirunavukkarasu Sathish, Pascual R. Valdez, Jennifer Rickard, Mark A. Stokes, Davide Sattin, Ewerton Cousin, Oliver J. Brady, Krittika Bhattacharyya, Mika Kivimäki, Andrew T Olagunju, Jost B. Jonas, Dian Kusuma, Goura Kishor Rath, Alberto Ortiz, Samad Azari, Nayu Ikeda, James L. Fisher, Peng Zheng, Elisabetta Pupillo, Pankaj Bhardwaj, Suzanne Lyn Barker-Collo, Riaz Uddin, Ester Cerin, Amir Taherkhani, Martin Amogre Ayanore, Richard G. Wamai, Anders Larsson, Josephine W. Ngunjiri, Hosni Salem, Hesham M. Al-Mekhlafi, Sharareh Eskandarieh, Taraneh Yousefinezhadi, Srikanta Banerjee, Yang Xie, Yuichiro Yano, Songhomitra Panda-Jonas, Themba G. Ginindza, Manasi Kumar, Babak Moazen, Bing-Fang Hwang, Cristiana Abbafati, Florentino Luciano Caetano dos Santos, Juan Sanabria, Milena Santric-Milicevic, Carla Sofia e.Sá Farinha, Samuel B. Albertson, Chieh Han, Parvaiz A Koul, Foad Abd-Allah, Mojisola Oluwasanu, Mihaela Hostiuc, Chinwe Juliana Iwu, Colm McAlinden, Mohsen Naghavi, Maarten J. Postma, Chhabi Lal Ranabhat, Jalil Jaafari, Walter Mendoza, Abdulaziz M. Almulhim, Magdalene K. Walters, Ali H. Mokdad, Andre M. N. Renzaho, Catherine M. Antony, Ken Lee Chin, Ali A. Asadi-Pooya, Daniel Diaz, Adrian Pana, Salman Rawaf, Gina Agarwal, Demelash Woldeyohannes Handiso, Savita Lasrado, Amir Almasi-Hashiani, Praveen Hoogar, Srinivasa Rao Bolla, Fares Alahdab, Om P Kurmi, Sonali Kochhar, Van C. Lansingh, François Alla, Ali Almasi, Till Bärnighausen, Michael A. Piradov, Zubair Kabir, Boris Bikbov, Philip B. Mitchell, Amin Mousavi Khaneghah, Yahya Safari, Anirudh Kotlo, Jan-Walter De Neve, Biagio Simonetti, Carlos A Castañeda-Orjuela, Kenji Shibuya
Publikováno v:
The Lancet
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
LANCET, 396(10258), 1250-1284. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
2020, ' Measuring universal health coverage based on an index of effective coverage of health services in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1250-1284 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30750-9
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Lozano, R, Fullman, N, Mumford, J E, Knight, M, Barthelemy, C M, Abbafati, C, Abbastabar, H, Abd-Allah, F, Abdollahi, M, Abedi, A, Abolhassani, H, Abosetugn, A E, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu Haimed, A K, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Advani, S M, Afshin, A, Agarwal, G, Agasthi, P, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Akinyemi, R O, Alahdab, F, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Albertson, S B, Alemu, Y M, Alhassan, R K, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alipour, V, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Almadi, M A H, Almasi, A, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Almasri, N A, Al-Mekhlafi, H M, Almulhim, A M, Alonso, J, Al-Raddadi, R M, Altirkawi, K A, Alvis-Guzman, N, Alvis-Zakzuk, N J, Amini, S, Amini-Rarani, M, Amiri, F, Amit, A M L, Amugsi, D A, Ancuceanu, R, Anderlini, D, Andrei, C L, Androudi, S, Ansari, F, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Aravkin, A Y, Aremu, O, Ärnlöv, J, Asaad, M, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Ashbaugh, C, Athari, S S, Atout, M M D W, Ausloos, M, Avila-Burgos, L, Ayala Quintanilla, B P, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Aynalem, Y A, Aynalem, G L, Ayza, M A, Azari, S, Azzopardi, P S, B, D B, Babaee, E, Badiye, A D, Bahrami, M A, Baig, A A, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Bakkannavar, S M, Balachandran, A, Balassyano, S, Banach, M, Banerjee, S K, Banik, P C, Bante, A B, Bante, S A, Barker-Collo, S L, Bärnighausen, T W, Barrero, L H, Bassat, Q, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Baye, B A, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Behzadifar, M, Bekuma, T T T, Bell, M L, Bensenor, I M, Berman, A E, Bernabe, E, Bernstein, R S, Bhagavathula, A S, Bhandari, D, Bhardwaj, P, Bhat, A G, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhattarai, S, Bhutta, Z A, Bijani, A, Bikbov, B, Bilano, V, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bockarie, M J, Bohlouli, S, Bojia, H A, Bolla, S R R, Boloor, A, Brady, O J, Braithwaite, D, Briant, P S, Briggs, A M, Briko, N I, Burugina Nagaraja, S, Busse, R, Butt, Z A, Caetano dos Santos, F L, Cahuana-Hurtado, L, Cámera, L A, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castro, F, Catalá-López, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, A Y, Charan, J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Chin, K L, Cho, D Y, Choi, J Y J, Christensen, H, Chu, D T, Chung, M T, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Comfort, H, Compton, K, Cortesi, P A, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Dahlawi, S M A, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Darega Gela, J, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Dash, A P, Davey, G, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davletov, K, De Neve, J W, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Deribe, K, Dervenis, N, Desai, R, Dharmaratne, S D, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Dias da Silva, D, Diaz, D, Dippenaar, I N, Do, H T, Dorostkar, F, Doshmangir, L, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Edvardsson, D, El Sayed, I, El Tantawi, M, Elgendy, I Y, Elyazar, I RF, Eskandari, K, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esteghamati, A, Ezekannagha, O, Farag, T, Farahmand, M, Faraon, E J A, Farinha, C S E S, Farioli, A, Faris, P S, Faro, A, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Fernandes, E, Ferrara, P, Feyissa, G T, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Fomenkov, A A, Foroutan, M, Francis, J M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gaidhane, A M, Gakidou, E, Galles, N C, Gallus, S, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebrehiwot, A M, Gebremeskel, L G, Gebremeskel, G G, Gesesew, H A, Ghadiri, K, Ghafourifard, M, Ghashghaee, A, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Gilani, S A, Gill, P S, Gill, T K, Ginindza, T G, Gitimoghaddam, M, Giussani, G, Glagn, M, Gnedovskaya, E V, Godinho, M A, Goharinezhad, S, Gopalani, S V, Goudarzian, A H, Goulart, B N G, Gubari, M I M, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Gultie, T, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Gupta, R, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Haile, T G, Hamadeh, R R, Hameed, S, Hamidi, S, Han, C, Han, H, Handiso, D W, Hanif, A, Hankey, G J, Haro, J M, Hasaballah, A I, Hasan, M M, Hashi, A, Hassan, S, Hassan, A, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Hendrie, D, Herteliu, C, Hird, T R, Ho, H C, Hole, M K, Holla, R, Hollingsworth, B, Hoogar, P, Hopf, K P, Horita, N, Hossain, N, Hosseini, M, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hsieh, V C R, Hu, G, Huda, T M, Humayun, A, Hwang, B F, Iavicoli, I, Ibitoye, S E, Ikeda, N, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Iqbal, U, Irvani, S S N, Irvine, C M S, Islam, M M, Islam, S M S, Islami, F, Iso, H, Iwu, C J, Iwu, C C D, Jaafari, J, Jadidi-Niaragh, F, Jafarinia, M, Jahagirdar, D, Jahani, M A, Jahanmehr, N, Jakovljevic, M, Janjani, H, Javaheri, T, Jayatilleke, A U, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Jia, P, John-Akinola, Y O, Jonas, J B, Joukar, F, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, Z, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kamath, A M, Kanchan, T, Kapoor, N, Karami Matin, B, Karanikolos, M, Karimi, S M, Kassebaum, N J, Katikireddi, S V, Kayode, G A, Keiyoro, P N, Khader, Y S, Khammarnia, M, Khan, M, Khan, E A, Khang, Y H, Khatab, K, Khater, A M, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khubchandani, J, Kianipour, N, Kim, Y E, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kinfu, Y, Kisa, A, Kissimova-Skarbek, K, Kivimäki, M, Kneib, C J, Kocarnik, J M, Kochhar, S, Kohler, S, Kopec, J A, Korotkova, A V, Korshunov, V A, Kosen, S, Kotlo, A, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Kugbey, N, Kulkarni, V, Kumar, G A, Kumar, N, Kumar, M, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, Kyu, H H, La Vecchia, C, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Landires, I, Lansingh, V C, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lau, K M M, Lauriola, P, Lazarus, J V, Ledesma, J R, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, Leever, A T, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Li, S, Lim, S S, Lim, L L, Liu, X, Logroscino, G, Lopez, A D, Lopukhov, P D, Lotufo, P A, Lu, A, Ma, J, Madadin, M, Mahasha, P W, Mahmoudi, M, Majeed, A, Malagón-Rojas, J N, Maleki, S, Malta, D C, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Martini, S, Martins-Melo, F R, Martopullo, I, Massenburg, B B, Mastrogiacomo, C I, Mathur, M R, McAlinden, C, McKee, M, Medina-Solís, C E, Meharie, B G, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehrabi Nasab, E, Mehri, F, Mehrotra, R, Mekonnen, T, Melese, A, Memiah, P T N, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mensah, G A, Meretoja, T J, Meretoja, A, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Michalek, I M, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Mitchell, P B, Moazen, B, Moghadaszadeh, M, Mohamadi, E, Mohammad, Y, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, N, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammed, S, Mohammed, J A, Mokdad, A H, Monasta, L, Mondello, S, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosapour, A, Mosser, J F, Mousavi Khaneghah, A, Muriithi, M K, Mustafa, G, Nabhan, A F, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Naghavi, M, Naghshtabrizi, B, Naimzada, M D, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Nayak, V C, Nazari, J, Ndejjo, R, Negoi, I, Negoi, R I, Neupane, S, Ngari, K N, Nguefack-Tsague, G, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, D N, Nguyen, H L T, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norheim, O F, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Otoiu, A, Ogbo, F A, Oghenetega, O B, Oh, I H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, J O, Olusanya, B O, Oluwasanu, M M, Omar Bali, A, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Ortega-Altamirano, D V V, Ortiz, A, Ostojic, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, Padubidri, J R, Pakhale, S, Palladino, R, Pana, A, Panda-Jonas, S, Pangaribuan, H U, Pathak, M, Patton, G C, Paudel, S, Pazoki Toroudi, H, Pease, S A, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Peprah, E K, Pereira, J, Pigott, D M, Pilgrim, T, Pilz, T M, Pinheiro, M, Piradov, M A, Pirsaheb, M, Pokhrel, K N, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Pourmirza Kalhori, R, Pourshams, A, Prada, S I, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Quazi Syed, Z, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Rafiei, A, Raggi, A, Rahim, F, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rana, S M, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, S J, Rasella, D, Rashedi, V, Rath, G K, Rathi, P, Rawaf, S, Rawaf, D L, Rawal, L, Rawassizadeh, R, Razo, C, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Reshmi, B, Rezaei, N, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, D C, Rickard, J, Roberts, N L S, Roever, L, Romoli, M, Ronfani, L, Roshandel, G, Rubagotti, E, Rwegerera, G M, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, M, Sadeghi, E, Safari, Y, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sahraian, M A, Sajadi, S M, Salahshoor, M R, Salem, M R R, Salem, H, Salomon, J, Samadi Kafil, H, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Savic, M, Sawyer, S M, Saxena, D, Sbarra, A N, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Seedat, S, Sha, F, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shamsizadeh, M, Shannawaz, M, Sharafi, K, Sharara, F, Sharifi, H, Shaw, D H, Sheikh, A, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shetty, B S K, Shibuya, K, Shiferaw, W S, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shivakumar, K M, Shrime, M G, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sierpinski, R, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, D A S, Silva, J P, Simonetti, B, Simpson, K E, Singh, J A, Singh, P, Sinha, D N, Skryabin, V Y, Smith, E U R, Soheili, A, Soltani, S, Soofi, M, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soyiri, I N, Spurlock, E E, Sreeramareddy, C T, Stanaway, J D, Steel, N, Stein, C, Stokes, M A, Sufiyan, M B, Suleria, H A R, Sultan, I, Szumowski, Ł, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabuchi, T, Tadakamadla, S K, Taddele, B W, Tadesse, D B, Taherkhani, A, Tamiru, A T, Tanser, F C, Tareque, M I, Tarigan, I U, Teagle, W L, Tediosi, F, Tefera, Y G G, Tela, F G, Tessema, Z T, Thakur, B, Titova, M V, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Topouzis, F, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Troeger, C E, Tudor Car, L, Uddin, R, Ullah, I, Umeokonkwo, C D, Unnikrishnan, B, Upadhyay, E, Uthman, O A, Vacante, M, Valdez, P R, Varughese, S, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vongpradith, A, Vos, T, Waheed, Y, Walters, M K, Wamai, R G, Wang, H, Wang, Y P, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, J, Werdecker, A, Westerman, R, Wilner, L B, Woldu, G, Wolfe, C D A, Wu, A M, Wulf Hanson, S, Xie, Y, Xu, R, Yahyazadeh Jabbari, S H, Yamagishi, K, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yearwood, J A, Yeshitila, Y G, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Younis, M Z, Yousefi, Z, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yusefzadeh, H, Zadey, S, Zahirian Moghadam, T, Zaidi, S S, Zaki, L, Zaman, S B, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zastrozhin, M S, Zewdie, K A, Zhang, Y, Zhao, X J G, Zhao, Y, Zheng, P, Zhu, C, Ziapour, A, Zlavog, B S, Zodpey, S & Murray, C J L 2020, ' Measuring universal health coverage based on an index of effective coverage of health services in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1250-1284 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30750-9
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
LANCET, 396(10258), 1250-1284. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
2020, ' Measuring universal health coverage based on an index of effective coverage of health services in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1250-1284 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30750-9
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Lozano, R, Fullman, N, Mumford, J E, Knight, M, Barthelemy, C M, Abbafati, C, Abbastabar, H, Abd-Allah, F, Abdollahi, M, Abedi, A, Abolhassani, H, Abosetugn, A E, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abu Haimed, A K, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adebayo, O M, Adekanmbi, V, Adelson, J, Adetokunboh, O O, Adham, D, Advani, S M, Afshin, A, Agarwal, G, Agasthi, P, Aghamir, S M K, Agrawal, A, Ahmad, T, Akinyemi, R O, Alahdab, F, Al-Aly, Z, Alam, K, Albertson, S B, Alemu, Y M, Alhassan, R K, Ali, M, Ali, S, Alipour, V, Aljunid, S M, Alla, F, Almadi, M A H, Almasi, A, Almasi-Hashiani, A, Almasri, N A, Al-Mekhlafi, H M, Almulhim, A M, Alonso, J, Al-Raddadi, R M, Altirkawi, K A, Alvis-Guzman, N, Alvis-Zakzuk, N J, Amini, S, Amini-Rarani, M, Amiri, F, Amit, A M L, Amugsi, D A, Ancuceanu, R, Anderlini, D, Andrei, C L, Androudi, S, Ansari, F, Ansari-Moghaddam, A, Antonio, C A T, Antony, C M, Antriyandarti, E, Anvari, D, Anwer, R, Arabloo, J, Arab-Zozani, M, Aravkin, A Y, Aremu, O, Ärnlöv, J, Asaad, M, Asadi-Aliabadi, M, Asadi-Pooya, A A, Ashbaugh, C, Athari, S S, Atout, M M D W, Ausloos, M, Avila-Burgos, L, Ayala Quintanilla, B P, Ayano, G, Ayanore, M A, Aynalem, Y A, Aynalem, G L, Ayza, M A, Azari, S, Azzopardi, P S, B, D B, Babaee, E, Badiye, A D, Bahrami, M A, Baig, A A, Bakhshaei, M H, Bakhtiari, A, Bakkannavar, S M, Balachandran, A, Balassyano, S, Banach, M, Banerjee, S K, Banik, P C, Bante, A B, Bante, S A, Barker-Collo, S L, Bärnighausen, T W, Barrero, L H, Bassat, Q, Basu, S, Baune, B T, Bayati, M, Baye, B A, Bedi, N, Beghi, E, Behzadifar, M, Bekuma, T T T, Bell, M L, Bensenor, I M, Berman, A E, Bernabe, E, Bernstein, R S, Bhagavathula, A S, Bhandari, D, Bhardwaj, P, Bhat, A G, Bhattacharyya, K, Bhattarai, S, Bhutta, Z A, Bijani, A, Bikbov, B, Bilano, V, Biondi, A, Birihane, B M, Bockarie, M J, Bohlouli, S, Bojia, H A, Bolla, S R R, Boloor, A, Brady, O J, Braithwaite, D, Briant, P S, Briggs, A M, Briko, N I, Burugina Nagaraja, S, Busse, R, Butt, Z A, Caetano dos Santos, F L, Cahuana-Hurtado, L, Cámera, L A, Cárdenas, R, Carreras, G, Carrero, J J, Carvalho, F, Castaldelli-Maia, J M, Castañeda-Orjuela, C A, Castelpietra, G, Castro, F, Catalá-López, F, Causey, K, Cederroth, C R, Cercy, K M, Cerin, E, Chandan, J S, Chang, A Y, Charan, J, Chattu, V K, Chaturvedi, S, Chin, K L, Cho, D Y, Choi, J Y J, Christensen, H, Chu, D T, Chung, M T, Ciobanu, L G, Cirillo, M, Comfort, H, Compton, K, Cortesi, P A, Costa, V M, Cousin, E, Dahlawi, S M A, Damiani, G, Dandona, L, Dandona, R, Darega Gela, J, Darwesh, A M, Daryani, A, Dash, A P, Davey, G, Dávila-Cervantes, C A, Davletov, K, De Neve, J W, Denova-Gutiérrez, E, Deribe, K, Dervenis, N, Desai, R, Dharmaratne, S D, Dhungana, G P, Dianatinasab, M, Dias da Silva, D, Diaz, D, Dippenaar, I N, Do, H T, Dorostkar, F, Doshmangir, L, Duncan, B B, Duraes, A R, Eagan, A W, Edvardsson, D, El Sayed, I, El Tantawi, M, Elgendy, I Y, Elyazar, I RF, Eskandari, K, Eskandarieh, S, Esmaeilnejad, S, Esteghamati, A, Ezekannagha, O, Farag, T, Farahmand, M, Faraon, E J A, Farinha, C S E S, Farioli, A, Faris, P S, Faro, A, Fazlzadeh, M, Feigin, V L, Fernandes, E, Ferrara, P, Feyissa, G T, Filip, I, Fischer, F, Fisher, J L, Flor, L S, Foigt, N A, Folayan, M O, Fomenkov, A A, Foroutan, M, Francis, J M, Fu, W, Fukumoto, T, Furtado, J M, Gad, M M, Gaidhane, A M, Gakidou, E, Galles, N C, Gallus, S, Gardner, W M, Geberemariyam, B S, Gebrehiwot, A M, Gebremeskel, L G, Gebremeskel, G G, Gesesew, H A, Ghadiri, K, Ghafourifard, M, Ghashghaee, A, Ghith, N, Gholamian, A, Gilani, S A, Gill, P S, Gill, T K, Ginindza, T G, Gitimoghaddam, M, Giussani, G, Glagn, M, Gnedovskaya, E V, Godinho, M A, Goharinezhad, S, Gopalani, S V, Goudarzian, A H, Goulart, B N G, Gubari, M I M, Guimarães, R A, Guled, R A, Gultie, T, Guo, Y, Gupta, R, Gupta, R, Hafezi-Nejad, N, Hafiz, A, Haile, T G, Hamadeh, R R, Hameed, S, Hamidi, S, Han, C, Han, H, Handiso, D W, Hanif, A, Hankey, G J, Haro, J M, Hasaballah, A I, Hasan, M M, Hashi, A, Hassan, S, Hassan, A, Hassanipour, S, Hassankhani, H, Havmoeller, R J, Hay, S I, Hayat, K, Heidari, G, Heidari-Soureshjani, R, Hendrie, D, Herteliu, C, Hird, T R, Ho, H C, Hole, M K, Holla, R, Hollingsworth, B, Hoogar, P, Hopf, K P, Horita, N, Hossain, N, Hosseini, M, Hosseinzadeh, M, Hostiuc, M, Hostiuc, S, Househ, M, Hsieh, V C R, Hu, G, Huda, T M, Humayun, A, Hwang, B F, Iavicoli, I, Ibitoye, S E, Ikeda, N, Ilesanmi, O S, Ilic, I M, Ilic, M D, Inbaraj, L R, Iqbal, U, Irvani, S S N, Irvine, C M S, Islam, M M, Islam, S M S, Islami, F, Iso, H, Iwu, C J, Iwu, C C D, Jaafari, J, Jadidi-Niaragh, F, Jafarinia, M, Jahagirdar, D, Jahani, M A, Jahanmehr, N, Jakovljevic, M, Janjani, H, Javaheri, T, Jayatilleke, A U, Jenabi, E, Jha, R P, Jha, V, Ji, J S, Jia, P, John-Akinola, Y O, Jonas, J B, Joukar, F, Jozwiak, J J, Jürisson, M, Kabir, Z, Kalankesh, L R, Kalhor, R, Kamath, A M, Kanchan, T, Kapoor, N, Karami Matin, B, Karanikolos, M, Karimi, S M, Kassebaum, N J, Katikireddi, S V, Kayode, G A, Keiyoro, P N, Khader, Y S, Khammarnia, M, Khan, M, Khan, E A, Khang, Y H, Khatab, K, Khater, A M, Khater, M M, Khatib, M N, Khayamzadeh, M, Khubchandani, J, Kianipour, N, Kim, Y E, Kim, Y J, Kimokoti, R W, Kinfu, Y, Kisa, A, Kissimova-Skarbek, K, Kivimäki, M, Kneib, C J, Kocarnik, J M, Kochhar, S, Kohler, S, Kopec, J A, Korotkova, A V, Korshunov, V A, Kosen, S, Kotlo, A, Koul, P A, Koyanagi, A, Krishan, K, Krohn, K J, Kugbey, N, Kulkarni, V, Kumar, G A, Kumar, N, Kumar, M, Kurmi, O P, Kusuma, D, Kyu, H H, La Vecchia, C, Lacey, B, Lal, D K, Lalloo, R, Landires, I, Lansingh, V C, Larsson, A O, Lasrado, S, Lau, K M M, Lauriola, P, Lazarus, J V, Ledesma, J R, Lee, P H, Lee, S W H, Leever, A T, LeGrand, K E, Leigh, J, Leonardi, M, Li, S, Lim, S S, Lim, L L, Liu, X, Logroscino, G, Lopez, A D, Lopukhov, P D, Lotufo, P A, Lu, A, Ma, J, Madadin, M, Mahasha, P W, Mahmoudi, M, Majeed, A, Malagón-Rojas, J N, Maleki, S, Malta, D C, Mansouri, B, Mansournia, M A, Martini, S, Martins-Melo, F R, Martopullo, I, Massenburg, B B, Mastrogiacomo, C I, Mathur, M R, McAlinden, C, McKee, M, Medina-Solís, C E, Meharie, B G, Mehndiratta, M M, Mehrabi Nasab, E, Mehri, F, Mehrotra, R, Mekonnen, T, Melese, A, Memiah, P T N, Mendoza, W, Menezes, R G, Mensah, G A, Meretoja, T J, Meretoja, A, Mestrovic, T, Miazgowski, B, Michalek, I M, Mirrakhimov, E M, Mirzaei, M, Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M, Mitchell, P B, Moazen, B, Moghadaszadeh, M, Mohamadi, E, Mohammad, Y, Mohammad, D K, Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, N, Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A, Mohammed, S, Mohammed, J A, Mokdad, A H, Monasta, L, Mondello, S, Moradi, M, Moradi-Lakeh, M, Moradzadeh, R, Moraga, P, Morgado-da-Costa, J, Morrison, S D, Mosapour, A, Mosser, J F, Mousavi Khaneghah, A, Muriithi, M K, Mustafa, G, Nabhan, A F, Naderi, M, Nagarajan, A J, Naghavi, M, Naghshtabrizi, B, Naimzada, M D, Nangia, V, Nansseu, J R, Nayak, V C, Nazari, J, Ndejjo, R, Negoi, I, Negoi, R I, Neupane, S, Ngari, K N, Nguefack-Tsague, G, Ngunjiri, J W, Nguyen, C T, Nguyen, D N, Nguyen, H L T, Nnaji, C A, Nomura, S, Norheim, O F, Noubiap, J J, Nowak, C, Nunez-Samudio, V, Otoiu, A, Ogbo, F A, Oghenetega, O B, Oh, I H, Okunga, E W, Oladnabi, M, Olagunju, A T, Olusanya, J O, Olusanya, B O, Oluwasanu, M M, Omar Bali, A, Omer, M O, Ong, K L, Onwujekwe, O E, Ortega-Altamirano, D V V, Ortiz, A, Ostojic, S M, Otstavnov, N, Otstavnov, S S, Øverland, S, Owolabi, M O, Padubidri, J R, Pakhale, S, Palladino, R, Pana, A, Panda-Jonas, S, Pangaribuan, H U, Pathak, M, Patton, G C, Paudel, S, Pazoki Toroudi, H, Pease, S A, Peden, A E, Pennini, A, Peprah, E K, Pereira, J, Pigott, D M, Pilgrim, T, Pilz, T M, Pinheiro, M, Piradov, M A, Pirsaheb, M, Pokhrel, K N, Postma, M J, Pourjafar, H, Pourmalek, F, Pourmirza Kalhori, R, Pourshams, A, Prada, S I, Pribadi, D R A, Pupillo, E, Quazi Syed, Z, Radfar, A, Rafiee, A, Rafiei, A, Raggi, A, Rahim, F, Rahman, M A, Rajabpour-Sanati, A, Rana, S M, Ranabhat, C L, Rao, S J, Rasella, D, Rashedi, V, Rath, G K, Rathi, P, Rawaf, S, Rawaf, D L, Rawal, L, Rawassizadeh, R, Razo, C, Renjith, V, Renzaho, A M N, Reshmi, B, Rezaei, N, Riahi, S M, Ribeiro, D C, Rickard, J, Roberts, N L S, Roever, L, Romoli, M, Ronfani, L, Roshandel, G, Rubagotti, E, Rwegerera, G M, Sabour, S, Sachdev, P S, Saddik, B, Sadeghi, M, Sadeghi, E, Safari, Y, Sagar, R, Sahebkar, A, Sahraian, M A, Sajadi, S M, Salahshoor, M R, Salem, M R R, Salem, H, Salomon, J, Samadi Kafil, H, Samy, A M, Sanabria, J, Santric-Milicevic, M M, Saraswathy, S Y I, Sarmiento-Suárez, R, Sartorius, B, Sarveazad, A, Sathian, B, Sathish, T, Sattin, D, Savic, M, Sawyer, S M, Saxena, D, Sbarra, A N, Schaeffer, L E, Schiavolin, S, Schmidt, M I, Schutte, A E, Schwebel, D C, Schwendicke, F, Seedat, S, Sha, F, Shahabi, S, Shaheen, A A, Shaikh, M A, Shamsizadeh, M, Shannawaz, M, Sharafi, K, Sharara, F, Sharifi, H, Shaw, D H, Sheikh, A, Sheikhtaheri, A, Shetty, B S K, Shibuya, K, Shiferaw, W S, Shigematsu, M, Shin, J I, Shiri, R, Shirkoohi, R, Shivakumar, K M, Shrime, M G, Shuval, K, Siabani, S, Sierpinski, R, Sigfusdottir, I D, Sigurvinsdottir, R, Silva, D A S, Silva, J P, Simonetti, B, Simpson, K E, Singh, J A, Singh, P, Sinha, D N, Skryabin, V Y, Smith, E U R, Soheili, A, Soltani, S, Soofi, M, Sorensen, R J D, Soriano, J B, Sorrie, M B, Soyiri, I N, Spurlock, E E, Sreeramareddy, C T, Stanaway, J D, Steel, N, Stein, C, Stokes, M A, Sufiyan, M B, Suleria, H A R, Sultan, I, Szumowski, Ł, Tabarés-Seisdedos, R, Tabuchi, T, Tadakamadla, S K, Taddele, B W, Tadesse, D B, Taherkhani, A, Tamiru, A T, Tanser, F C, Tareque, M I, Tarigan, I U, Teagle, W L, Tediosi, F, Tefera, Y G G, Tela, F G, Tessema, Z T, Thakur, B, Titova, M V, Tonelli, M, Topor-Madry, R, Topouzis, F, Tovani-Palone, M R R, Tran, B X, Travillian, R, Troeger, C E, Tudor Car, L, Uddin, R, Ullah, I, Umeokonkwo, C D, Unnikrishnan, B, Upadhyay, E, Uthman, O A, Vacante, M, Valdez, P R, Varughese, S, Vasankari, T J, Vasseghian, Y, Venketasubramanian, N, Violante, F S, Vlassov, V, Vollset, S E, Vongpradith, A, Vos, T, Waheed, Y, Walters, M K, Wamai, R G, Wang, H, Wang, Y P, Weintraub, R G, Weiss, J, Werdecker, A, Westerman, R, Wilner, L B, Woldu, G, Wolfe, C D A, Wu, A M, Wulf Hanson, S, Xie, Y, Xu, R, Yahyazadeh Jabbari, S H, Yamagishi, K, Yano, Y, Yaya, S, Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V, Yearwood, J A, Yeshitila, Y G, Yip, P, Yonemoto, N, Younis, M Z, Yousefi, Z, Yousefinezhadi, T, Yusefzadeh, H, Zadey, S, Zahirian Moghadam, T, Zaidi, S S, Zaki, L, Zaman, S B, Zamani, M, Zamanian, M, Zandian, H, Zastrozhin, M S, Zewdie, K A, Zhang, Y, Zhao, X J G, Zhao, Y, Zheng, P, Zhu, C, Ziapour, A, Zlavog, B S, Zodpey, S & Murray, C J L 2020, ' Measuring universal health coverage based on an index of effective coverage of health services in 204 countries and territories, 1990–2019 : a systematic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1250-1284 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30750-9
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
Publisher's version (útgefin grein)
Background Achieving universal health coverage (UHC) involves all people receiving the health services they need, of high quality, without experiencing financial hardship. Making progress towards UHC is a pol
Background Achieving universal health coverage (UHC) involves all people receiving the health services they need, of high quality, without experiencing financial hardship. Making progress towards UHC is a pol
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bc4c1fa7630cca7fa28f5b61340645ba
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/800099
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/800099