Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 305
pro vyhledávání: '"Wu, S"'
Autor:
Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abbott, D. C., Abeling, K., Abidi, S. H., Aboulhorma, A., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abulaiti, Y., Abusleme Hoffman, A. C., Acharya, B. S., Achkar, B., Adam, L., Adam Bourdarios, C., Adamczyk, L., Adamek, L., Addepalli, S. V., Adelman, J., Adiguzel, A., Adorni, S., Adye, T., Affolder, A. A., Afik, Y., Agaras, M. N., Agarwala, J., Aggarwal, A., Agheorghiesei, C., Aguilar-Saavedra, J. A., Ahmad, A., Ahmadov, F., Ahmed, W. S., Ahuja, S., Ai, X., Aielli, G., Aizenberg, I., Akbiyik, M., Åkesson, T. P. A., Akimov, A. V., Al Khoury, K., Alberghi, G. L., Albert, J., Albicocco, P., Alconada Verzini, M. J., Alderweireldt, S., Aleksa, M., Aleksandrov, I. N., Alexa, C., Alexopoulos, T., Alfonsi, A., Alfonsi, F., Alhroob, M., Ali, B., Ali, S., Aliev, M., Alimonti, G., Allaire, C., Allbrooke, B. M. M., Allport, P. P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alunno Camelia, E., Alvarez Estevez, M., Alviggi, M. G., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Ambler, A., Amelung, C., Ames, C. G., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S. P., Amoroso, S., Amos, K. R., Amrouche, C. S., Ananiev, V., Anastopoulos, C., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, J. K., Andrean, S. Y., Andreazza, A., Angelidakis, S., Angerami, A., Anisenkov, A. V., Annovi, A., Antel, C., Anthony, M. T., Antipov, E., Antonelli, M., Antrim, D. J. A., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aoki, T., Aparisi Pozo, J. A., Aparo, M. A., Aperio Bella, L., Appelt, C., Aranzabal, N., Araujo Ferraz, V., Arcangeletti, C., Arce, A. T. H., Arena, E., Arguin, J-F., Argyropoulos, S., Arling, J. H., Armbruster, A. J., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Arrubarrena Tame, Z. P., Artoni, G., Asada, H., Asai, K., Asai, S., Asbah, N. A., Asimakopoulou, E. M., Assahsah, J., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkin, R. J., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N. B., Atmani, H., Atmasiddha, P. A., Augsten, K., Auricchio, S., Auriol, A. D., Austrup, V. A., Avner, G., Avolio, G., Axiotis, K., Ayoub, M. K., Azuelos, G., Babal, D., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Bachiu, A., Backman, F., Badea, A., Bagnaia, P., Bahmani, M., Bailey, A. J., Bailey, V. R., Baines, J. T., Bakalis, C., Baker, O. K., Bakker, P. J., Bakos, E., Bakshi Gupta, D., Balaji, S., Balasubramanian, R., Baldin, E. M., Balek, P., Ballabene, E., Balli, F., Baltes, L. M., Balunas, W. K., Balz, J., Banas, E., Bandieramonte, M., Bandyopadhyay, A., Bansal, S., Barak, L., Barberio, E. L., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barbour, G., Barends, K. N., Barillari, T., Barisits, M-S., Barkeloo, J., Barklow, T., Barnett, R. M., Baron, P., Baron Moreno, D. A., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A. J., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J., Barron, U., Barros Teixeira, M. G., Barsov, S., Bartels, F., Bartoldus, R., Barton, A. E., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Basan, A., Baselga, M., Bashta, I., Bassalat, A., Basso, M. J., Basson, C. R., Bates, R. L., Batlamous, S., Batley, J. R., Batool, B., Battaglia, M., Battulga, D., Bauce, M., Bauer, P., Bayirli, A., Beacham, J. B., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P. H., Becherer, F., Bechtle, P., Beck, H. P., Becker, K., Becot, C., Beddall, A. J., Bednyakov, V. A., Bee, C. P., Beemster, L. J., Beermann, T. A., Begalli, M., Begel, M., Behera, A., Behr, J. K., Beirao Da Cruz E. Silva, C., Beirer, J. F., Beisiegel, F., Belfkir, M., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellos, P., Beloborodov, K., Belotskiy, K., Belyaev, N. L., Benchekroun, D., Bendebba, F., Benhammou, Y., Benjamin, D. P., Benoit, M., Bensinger, J. R., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Bergeaas Kuutmann, E., Berger, N., Bergmann, B., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernardi, G., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F. U., Berry, T., Berta, P., Berthold, A., Bertram, I. A., Bethke, S., Betti, A., Bevan, A. J., Bhamjee, M., Bhatta, S., Bhattacharya, D. S., Bhattarai, P., Bhopatkar, V. S., Bi, R., Bianchi, R. M., Biebel, O., Bielski, R., Biglietti, M., Billoud, T. R. V., Bindi, M., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Biondini, A., Birch-sykes, C. J., Bird, G. A., Birman, M., Bisanz, T., Bisceglie, E., Biswas, D., Bitadze, A., Bjørke, K., Bloch, I., Blocker, C., Blue, A., Blumenschein, U., Blumenthal, J., Bobbink, G. J., Bobrovnikov, V. S., Boehler, M., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A. G., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V., Bokan, P., Bold, T., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Boonekamp, M., Booth, C. D., Borbély, A. G., Borecka-Bielska, H. M., Borgna, L. S., Borissov, G., Bortoletto, D., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Bossio Sola, J. D., Bouaouda, K., Boudreau, J., Bouhova-Thacker, E. V., Boumediene, D., Bouquet, R., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boye, D., Boyko, I. R., Bracinik, J., Brahimi, N., Brandt, G., Braren, F., Brau, B., Brau, J. E., Breaden Madden, W. D., Brendlinger, K., Brener, R., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Brickwedde, B., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brock, I., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, W. K., Brost, E., Bruckman de Renstrom, P. A., Brüers, B., Bruncko, D., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A. G., Budagov, I. A., Bugge, M. K., Bulekov, O., Bullard, B. A., Burdin, S., Burgard, C. D., Burger, A. M., Burghgrave, B., Burr, J. T. P., Burton, C. D., Burzynski, J. C., Busch, E. L., Büscher, V., Bussey, P. J., Butler, J. M., Buttar, C. M., Butterworth, J. M., Buttinger, W., Buxo Vazquez, C. J., Buzykaev, A. R., Cabras, G., Cabrera Urbán, S., Caforio, D., Cai, H., Cai, Y., Cairo, V. M. M., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Callea, G., Caloba, L. P., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T. P., Calvetti, M., Camacho Toro, R., Camarda, S., Camarero Munoz, D., Camarri, P., Camerlingo, M. T., Cameron, D., Camincher, C., Campanelli, M., Camplani, A., Canale, V., Canesse, A., Cano Bret, M., Cantero, J., Cao, Y., Capocasa, F., Capua, M., Carbone, A., Cardarelli, R., Cardenas, J. C. J., Cardillo, F., Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carlson, B. T., Carlson, E. M., Carminati, L., Carnesale, M., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carrá, S., Carratta, G., Carrio Argos, F., Carter, J. W. S., Carter, T. M., Casado, M. P., Casha, A. F., Castiglia, E. G., Castillo, F. L., Castillo Garcia, L., Castillo Gimenez, V., Castro, N. F., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J. R., Cavaliere, V., Cavalli, N., Cavasinni, V., Celebi, E., Celli, F., Centonze, M. S., Cerny, K., Cerqueira, A. S., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S. A., Chadi, Z., Chakraborty, D., Chala, M., Chan, J., Chan, W. S., Chan, W. Y., Chapman, J. D., Chargeishvili, B., Charlton, D. G., Charman, T. P., Chatterjee, M., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, S. V., Chelkov, G. A., Chen, A., Chen, B., Chen, C., Chen, H., Chen, J., Chen, S., Chen, S. J., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Cheng, C. L., Cheng, H. C., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., Cherepanova, E., Cherkaoui El Moursli, R., Cheu, E., Cheung, K., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V., Chiarelli, G., Chiedde, N., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A. S., Chitan, A., Chitishvili, M., Chiu, Y. H., Chizhov, M. V., Choi, K., Chomont, A. R., Chou, Y., Chow, E. Y. S., Chowdhury, T., Christopher, L. D., Chu, K. L., Chu, M. C., Chu, X., Chudoba, J., Chwastowski, J. J., Cieri, D., Ciesla, K. M., Cindro, V., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z. H., Citterio, M., Ciubotaru, D. A., Ciungu, B. M., Clark, A., Clark, P. J., Clavijo Columbie, J. M., Clawson, S. E., Clement, C., Clercx, J., Clissa, L., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Coelho Barrue, R. F., Coelho Lopes De Sa, R., Coelli, S., Cohen, H., Coimbra, A. E. C., Cole, B., Collot, J., Conde Muiño, P., Connell, M. P., Connell, S. H., Connelly, I. A., Conroy, E. I., Conventi, F., Cooke, H. G., Cooper-Sarkar, A. M., Cormier, F., Corpe, L. D., Corradi, M., Corrigan, E. E., Corriveau, F., Cortes-Gonzalez, A., Costa, M. J., Costanza, F., Costanzo, D., Cote, B. M., Cowan, G., Cowley, J. W., Cranmer, K., Crépé-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cristinziani, M., Cristoforetti, M., Croft, V., Crosetti, G., Cueto, A., Cuhadar Donszelmann, T., Cui, H., Cui, Z., Cukierman, A. R., Cunningham, W. R., Curcio, F., Czodrowski, P., Czurylo, M. M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto, J. V., Da Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dado, T., Dahbi, S., Dai, T., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., D’amen, G., D’Amico, V., Damp, J., Dandoy, J. R., Daneri, M. F., Danninger, M., Dao, V., Darbo, G., Darmora, S., Das, S. J., Dattagupta, A., D’Auria, S., David, C., Davidek, T., Davis, D. R., Davis-Purcell, B., Dawson, I., De, K., De Asmundis, R., De Beurs, M., De Biase, N., De Castro, S., De Groot, N., de Jong, P., De la Torre, H., De Maria, A., De Salvo, A., De Sanctis, U., De Santo, A., De Vivie De Regie, J. B., Dedovich, D. V., Degens, J., Deiana, A. M., Del Corso, F., Del Peso, J., Del Rio, F., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C. M., Della Pietra, M., Della Volpe, D., Dell’Acqua, A., Dell’Asta, L., Delmastro, M., Delsart, P. A., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Denisov, S. P., D’Eramo, L., Derendarz, D., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Dette, K., Deutsch, C., Deviveiros, P. O., Di Bello, F. A., Di Ciaccio, A., Di Ciaccio, L., Di Domenico, A., Di Donato, C., Di Girolamo, A., Di Gregorio, G., Di Luca, A., Di Micco, B., Di Nardo, R., Diaconu, C., Dias, F. A., Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz, M. A., Diaz Capriles, F. G., Didenko, M., Diehl, E. B., Diehl, L., Díez Cornell, S., Diez Pardos, C., Dimitriadi, C., Dimitrievska, A., Ding, W., Dingfelder, J., Dinu, I-M., Dittmeier, S. J., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsland, J. I., Doglioni, C., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Donadelli, M., Dong, B., Donini, J., D’Onofrio, A., D’Onofrio, M., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Doyle, A. T., Draguet, M. A., Drechsler, E., Dreyer, E., Drivas-koulouris, I., Drobac, A. S., Du, D., du Pree, T. A., Dubinin, F., Dubovsky, M., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducu, O. A., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., D’uffizi, M., Duflot, L., Dührssen, M., Dülsen, C., Dumitriu, A. E., Dunford, M., Dungs, S., Dunne, K., Duperrin, A., Duran Yildiz, H., Düren, M., Durglishvili, A., Dwyer, B. L., Dyckes, G. I., Dyndal, M., Dysch, S., Dziedzic, B. S., Earnshaw, Z. O., Eckerova, B., Eggleston, M. G., Egidio Purcino De Souza, E., Ehrke, L. F., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., Ekman, P. A., El Ghazali, Y., El Jarrari, H., El Moussaouy, A., Ellajosyula, V., Ellert, M., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A. A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Emerman, A., Enari, Y., Ene, I., Epari, S., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Erland, P. A., Errenst, M., Escalier, M., Escobar, C., Etzion, E., Evans, G., Evans, H., Evans, M. O., Ezhilov, A., Ezzarqtouni, S., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Facini, G., Fadeyev, V., Fakhrutdinov, R. M., Falciano, S., Falke, P. J., Falke, S., Faltova, J., Fan, Y., Fang, Y., Fanourakis, G., Fanti, M., Faraj, M., Farbin, A., Farilla, A., Farooque, T., Farrington, S. M., Fassi, F., Fassouliotis, D., Faucci Giannelli, M., Fawcett, W. J., Fayard, L., Federicova, P., Fedin, O. L., Fedotov, G., Feickert, M., Feligioni, L., Fell, A., Fellers, D. E., Feng, C., Feng, M., Feng, Z., Fenton, M. J., Fenyuk, A. B., Ferencz, L., Ferguson, S. W., Pretel, J., Ferrando, J., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Fiedler, F., Filipčič, A., Filmer, E. K., Filthaut, F., Fiolhais, M. C. N., Fiorini, L., Fischer, F., Fisher, W. C., Fitschen, T., Fleck, I., Fleischmann, P., Flick, T., Flores, L., Flores, M., Flores Castillo, L. R., Follega, F. M., Fomin, N., Foo, J. H., Forland, B. C., Formica, A., Forti, A. C., Fortin, E., Fortman, A. W., Foti, M. G., Fountas, L., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Francavilla, P., Francescato, S., Franchini, M., Franchino, S., Francis, D., Franco, L., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Frattari, G., Freegard, A. C., Freeman, P. M., Freund, W. S., Fritzsche, N., Froch, A., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J. A., Fu, Y., Fujimoto, M., Fullana Torregrosa, E., Fuster, J., Gabrielli, A., Gadow, P., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L. G., Gallardo, G. E., Gallas, E. J., Gallop, B. J., Gamboa Goni, R., Gan, K. K., Ganguly, S., Gao, J., Gao, Y., Garay Walls, F. M., Garcia, B., García, C., García Navarro, J. E., García Pascual, J. A., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R. W., Garg, D., Garg, R. B., Gargiulo, S., Garner, C. A., Garonne, V., Gasiorowski, S. J., Gaspar, P., Gaudio, G., Gautam, V., Gauzzi, P., Gavrilenko, I. L., Gavrilyuk, A., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E. N., Geanta, A. A., Gee, C. M., Geisen, J., Geisen, M., Gemme, C., Genest, M. H., Gentile, S., George, S., George, W. F., Geralis, T., Gerlach, L. O., Gessinger-Befurt, P., Ghasemi Bostanabad, M., Ghneimat, M., Ghosal, A., Ghosh, A., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giangiacomi, N., Giannetti, P., Giannini, A., Gibson, S. M., Gignac, M., Gil, D. T., Gilbert, A. K., Gilbert, B. J., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gillwald, N. E. K., Ginabat, L., Gingrich, D. M., Giordani, M. P., Giraud, P. F., Giugliarelli, G., Giugni, D., Giuli, F., Gkialas, I., Gladilin, L. K., Glasman, C., Gledhill, G. R., Glisic, M., Gnesi, I., Go, Y., Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godin, D., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Gololo, M. G. D., Golubkov, D., Gombas, J. P., Gomes, A., Gomes Da Silva, G., Gomez Delegido, A. J., Goncalves Gama, R., Gonçalo, R., Gonella, G., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., Gonnella, F., Gonski, J. L., González de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez Fernandez, S., Gonzalez Lopez, R., Gonzalez Renteria, C., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez, G. R., González Andana, R. Y., Goossens, L., Gorasia, N. A., Gorbounov, P. A., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorišek, A., Goshaw, A. T., Gostkin, M. I., Gottardo, C. A., Gouighri, M., Goumarre, V., Goussiou, A. G., Govender, N., Goy, C., Grabowska-Bold, I., Graham, K., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., Grandi, M., Gratchev, V., Gravila, P. M., Gravili, F. G., Gray, H. M., Greco, M., Grefe, C., Gregor, I. M., Grenier, P., Grieco, C., Grillo, A. A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Grivaz, J. F., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grud, C., Grummer, A., Grundy, J. C., Guan, L., Guan, W., Gubbels, C., Guerrero Rojas, J. G. R., Guerrieri, G., Guescini, F., Gugel, R., Guhit, J. A. M., Guida, A., Guillemin, T., Guilloton, E., Guindon, S., Guo, F., Guo, J., Guo, L., Guo, Y., Gupta, Ruchi, Gurbuz, S., Gurdasani, S. S., Gustavino, G., Guth, M., Gutierrez, P., Gutierrez Zagazeta, L. F., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C. B., Haaland, E. S., Haas, A., Habedank, M., Haber, C., Hadavand, H. K., Hadef, A., Hadzic, S., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Hall, J. J., Hallewell, G. D., Halser, L., Hamano, K., Hamdaoui, H., Hamer, M., Hamity, G. N., Han, J., Han, K., Han, L., Han, S., Han, Y. F., Hanagaki, K., Hance, M., Hangal, D. A., Hank, M. D., Hankache, R., Hansen, J. B., Hansen, J. D., Hansen, P. H., Hara, K., Harada, D., Harenberg, T., Harkusha, S., Harris, Y. T., Harrison, N. M., Harrison, P. F., Hartman, N. M., Hartmann, N. M., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C. M., Hawkings, R. J., Hayashida, S., Hayden, D., Hayes, C., Hayes, R. L., Hays, C. P., Hays, J. M., Hayward, H. S., He, F., He, Y., Heath, M. P., Hedberg, V., Heggelund, A. L., Hehir, N. D., Heidegger, C., Heidegger, K. K., Heidorn, W. D., Heilman, J., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinlein, J. G., Heinrich, J. J., Heinrich, L., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Held, A., Hellesund, S., Helling, C. M., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, R. C. W., Henkelmann, L., Henriques Correia, A. M., Herde, H., Hernández Jiménez, Y., Herr, H., Herrmann, M. G., Herrmann, T., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Hessey, N. P., Hibi, H., Higón-Rodriguez, Hillier, S. J., Hinchliffe, I., Hinterkeuser, F., Hirose, M., Hirose, S., Hirschbuehl, D., Hitchings, T. G., Hiti, B., Hobbs, J., Hobincu, R., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M. C., Hodkinson, B. H., Hoecker, A., Hofer, J., Hohn, D., Holm, T., Holzbock, M., Hommels, L. B. A. H., Honan, B. P., Hong, J., Hong, T. M., Hong, Y., Honig, J. C., Hönle, A., Hooberman, B. H., Hopkins, W. H., Horii, Y., Hou, S., Howard, A. S., Howarth, J., Hoya, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hrynevich, A., Hryn’ova, T., Hsu, P. J., Hsu, S. C., Hu, Q., Hu, Y. F., Huang, D. P., Huang, S., Huang, X., Huang, Y., Huang, Z., Hubacek, Z., Huebner, M., Huegging, F., Huffman, T. B., Huhtinen, M., Huiberts, S. K., Hulsken, R., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Hyneman, R., Hyrych, S., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Iengo, P., Iguchi, R., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ilg, A., Ilic, N., Imam, H., Ingebretsen Carlson, T., Introzzi, G., Iodice, M., Ippolito, V., Ishino, M., Islam, W., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, H., Iturbe Ponce, J. M., Iuppa, R., Ivina, A., Izen, J. M., Izzo, V., Jacka, P., Jackson, P., Jacobs, R. M., Jaeger, B. P., Jagfeld, C. S., Jäkel, G., Jakobs, K., Jakoubek, T., Jamieson, J., Janas, K. W., Jarlskog, G., Jaspan, A. E., Javůrek, T., Javurkova, M., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jenni, P., Jessiman, C. E., Jézéquel, S., Jia, J., Jia, X., Jia, Z., Jiang, Y., Jiggins, S., Jimenez Pena, J., Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Johansson, P., Johns, K. A., Johnson, C. A., Jones, D. M., Jones, E., Jones, P., Jones, R. W. L., Jones, T. J., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Junggeburth, J. J., Juste Rozas, A., Kabana, S., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kahn, A., Kahra, C., Kaji, T., Kajomovitz, E., Kakati, N., Kalderon, C. W., Kamenshchikov, A., Kang, N. J., Kano, Y., Kar, Karava, K., Kareem, M. J., Karentzos, E., Karkanias, I., Karpov, S. N., Karpova, Z. M., Kartvelishvili, V., Karyukhin, A. N., Kasimi, E., Kato, C., Katzy, J., Kaur, S., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawaguchi, T., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kay, E. F., Kaya, F. I., Kazakos, S., Kazanin, V. F., Ke, Y., Keaveney, J. M., Keeler, R., Kehris, G. V., Keller, J. S., Kelly, A. S., Kelsey, D., Kempster, J. J., Kendrick, J., Kennedy, K. E., Kepka, O., Kerridge, B. P., Kersten, S., Kerševan, B. P., Keszeghova, L., Ketabchi Haghighat, S., Khandoga, M., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A. G., Kharlamova, T., Khoda, E. E., Khoo, T. J., Khoriauli, G., Khubua, J., Khwaira, Y. A. R., Kiehn, M., Kilgallon, A., Kim, D. W., Kim, K., Kim, Y. K., Kimura, N., Kirchhoff, A., Kirchmeier, D., Kirfel, C., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A. E., Kishimoto, T., Kisliuk, D. P., Kitsaki, C., Kivernyk, O., Klassen, M., Klein, C., Klein, L., Klein, M. H., Klein, M., Klein, U., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klimpel, F., Klingl, T., Klioutchnikova, T., Klitzner, F. F., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Kneringer, E., Knight, T. M., Knue, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, R., Kocian, M., Kodama, T., Kodyš, P., Koeck, D. M., Koenig, P. T., Koffas, T., Köhler, N. M., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I., Komarek, T., Köneke, K., Kong, A. X. Y., Kono, T., Konstantinidis, N., Konya, B., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Koren, G., Korn, A., Korn, S., Korolkov, I., Korotkova, N., Kortman, B., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kostecka, W. H., Kostyukhin, V. V., Kotsokechagia, A., Kotwal, A., Koulouris, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kourlitis, E., Kovanda, O., Kowalewski, R., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A. S., Kramarenko, V. A., Kramberger, G., Kramer, P., Krasny, M. W., Krasznahorkay, A., Kremer, J. A., Kresse, T., Kretzschmar, J., Kreul, K., Krieger, P., Krieter, F., Krishnamurthy, S., Krishnan, A., Krivos, M., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Krowpman, K. S., Kruchonak, U., Krüger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, M. C., Krzysiak, J. A., Kubota, A., Kuchinskaia, O., Kuday, S., Kuechler, D., Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, S., Kuhl, Thorsten, Kukhtin, V., Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, S., Kumar, M., Kumari, N., Kuna, M., Kupco, A., Kupfer, T., Kupich, A., Kuprash, O., Kurashige, H., Kurchaninov, L. L., Kurochkin, Y. A., Kurova, A., Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, M., Kvam, A. K., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., Kwok, K. W., Kyriacou, N. G., Laatu, L. A. O., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Lad, N. N., Ladygin, E., Laforge, B., Lagouri, T., Lai, S., Lakomiec, I. K., Lalloue, N., Lambert, J. E., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lampoudis, C., Lancaster, A. N., Lançon, E., Landgraf, U., Landon, M. P. J., Lang, V. S., Langenberg, R. J., Lankford, A. J., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Lapertosa, A., Laporte, J. F., Lari, T., Lasagni Manghi, F., Lassnig, M., Latonova, V., Lau, T. S., Laudrain, A., Laurier, A., Lawlor, S. D., Lawrence, Z., Lazzaroni, M., Le, B., Leban, B., Lebedev, A., LeBlanc, M., LeCompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, A. C. A., Lee, G. R., Lee, L., Lee, S. C., Lee, S., Lee, T. F., Leeuw, L. L., Lefebvre, H. P., Lefebvre, M., Leggett, C., Lehmann, K., Lehmann Miotto, G., Leigh, M., Leight, W. A., Leisos, A., Leite, M. A. L., Leitgeb, C. E., Leitner, R., Leney, K. J. C., Lenz, T., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Leopold, A., Leroy, C., Les, R., Lester, C. G., Levchenko, M., Levêque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L. J., Lewicki, M. P., Lewis, D. J., Li, B., Li, C., Li, C-Q., Li, H., Li, J., Li, K., Li, L., Li, M., Li, Q. Y., Li, S., Li, T., Li, X., Li, Z., Liang, Z., Liberatore, M., Liberti, B., Lie, K., Lieber Marin, J., Lin, K., Linck, R. A., Lindley, R. E., Lindon, J. H., Linss, A., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Lister, A., Little, J. D., Liu, B., Liu, B. X., Liu, D., Liu, J. B., Liu, J. K. K., Liu, K., Liu, M., Liu, M. Y., Liu, P., Liu, Q., Liu, X., Liu, Y., Liu, Y. L., Liu, Y. W., Livan, M., Llorente Merino, J., Lloyd, S. L., Lobodzinska, E. M., Loch, P., Loffredo, S., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, J. D., Longarini, I., Longo, L., Longo, R., Lopez Paz, I., Lopez Solis, A., Lorenz, J., Lorenzo Martinez, N., Lory, A. M., Lösle, A., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P. A., Lozano Bahilo, J. J., Lu, G., Lu, M., Lu, S., Lu, Y. J., Lubatti, H. J., Luci, C., Lucio Alves, F. L., Lucotte, A., Luehring, F., Luise, I., Lukianchuk, O., Lundberg, O., Lund-Jensen, B., Luongo, N. A., Lutz, M. S., Lynn, D., Lyons, H., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyu, F., Lyubushkin, V., Lyubushkina, T., Ma, H., Ma, L. L., Ma, Y., Mac Donell, D. M., Maccarrone, G., MacDonald, J. C., Madar, R., Mader, W. F., Maeda, J., Maeno, T., Maerker, M., Magerl, V., Magro, J., Maguire, H., Mahon, D. J., Maidantchik, C., Maio, A., Maj, K., Majersky, O., Majewski, S., Makovec, N., Maksimovic, V., Malaescu, B., Malecki, Pa., Maleev, V. P., Malek, F., Malito, D., Mallik, U., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., Manco, G., Mandalia, J. P., Mandić, I., Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L., Maniatis, I. M., Manisha, M., Manjarres Ramos, J., Mankad, D. C., Mankinen, K. H., Mann, A., Manousos, A., Mansoulie, B., Manzoni, S., Marantis, A., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marcoccia, L., Marcon, C., Marinescu, M., Marjanovic, M., Marshall, Z., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, T. A., Martin, V. J., Martin dit Latour, B., Martinelli, L., Martinez, M., Martinez Agullo, P., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Martinez Suarez, P., Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V. S., Martyniuk, A. C., Marzin, A., Maschek, S. R., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A. L., Massa, L., Massarotti, P., Mastrandrea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Mathisen, T., Matic, A., Matsuzawa, N., Maurer, J., Maček, B., Maximov, D. A., Mazini, R., Maznas, I., Mazza, M., Mazza, S. M., Mc Ginn, C., Mc Gowan, J. P., Mc Kee, S. P., McCarthy, T. G., McCormack, W. P., McDonald, E. F., McDougall, A. E., Mcfayden, J. A., Mchedlidze, G., Mckenzie, R. P., Mclachlan, T. C., Mclaughlin, D. J., McLean, K. D., McMahon, S. J., McNamara, P. C., McPherson, R. A., Meehan, S., Megy, T., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meirose, B., Melini, D., Mellado Garcia, B. R., Melo, A. H., Meloni, F., Mendes Gouveia, E. D., Mendes Jacques Da Costa, A. M., Meng, H. Y., Meng, L., Menke, S., Mentink, M., Meoni, E., Merlassino, C., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merz, G., Meshkov, O., Meshreki, J. K. R., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A. S., Meyer, C., Meyer, J-P., Michetti, M., Middleton, R. P., Mijović, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuž, M., Mildner, H., Milic, A., Milke, C. D., Miller, D. W., Miller, L. S., Milov, A., Milstead, D. A., Min, T., Minaenko, A. A., Minashvili, I. A., Mince, L., Mincer, A. I., Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Minegishi, Y., Mino, Y., Mir, L. M., Miralles Lopez, M., Mironova, M., Mitani, T., Mitra, A., Mitsou, V. A., Miu, O., Miyagawa, P. S., Miyazaki, Y., Mizukami, A., Mjörnmark, J. U., Mkrtchyan, T., Mlinarevic, T., Mlynarikova, M., Moa, T., Mobius, S., Mochizuki, K., Moder, P., Mogg, P., Mohammed, A. F., Mohapatra, S., Mokgatitswane, G., Mondal, B., Mondal, S., Mönig, K., Monnier, E., Monsonis Romero, L., Montejo Berlingen, J., Montella, M., Monticelli, F., Morange, N., Moreira De Carvalho, A. L., Moreno Llácer, M., Moreno Martinez, C., Morettini, P., Morgenstern, S., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V., Morley, A. K., Morodei, F., Morvaj, L., Moschovakos, P., Moser, B., Mosidze, M., Moskalets, T., Moskvitina, P., Moss, J., Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, S., Mueller, J., Muenstermann, D., Müller, R., Mullier, G. A., Mullin, J. J., Mungo, D. P., Munoz Martinez, J. L., Munoz Perez, D., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Murin, M., Murray, W. J., Murrone, A., Muse, J. M., Muškinja, M., Mwewa, C., Myagkov, A. G., Myers, A. J., Myers, A. A., Myers, G., Myska, M., Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, O., Nag, A., Nagai, K., Nagano, K., Nagle, J. L., Nagy, E., Nairz, A. M., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nanjo, H., Narayan, R., Narayanan, E. A., Naryshkin, I., Naseri, M., Nass, C., Navarro, G., Navarro-Gonzalez, J., Nayak, R., Nechaeva, P. Y., Nechansky, F., Nedic, L., Neep, T. J., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nellist, C., Nelson, C., Nelson, K., Nemecek, S., Nessi, M., Neubauer, M. S., Neuhaus, F., Neundorf, J., Newhouse, R., Newman, P. R., Ng, C. W., Ng, Y. S., Ng, Y. W. Y., Ngair, B., Nguyen, H. D. N., Nickerson, R. B., Nicolaidou, R., Nielsen, J., Niemeyer, M., Nikiforou, N., Nikolaenko, V., Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsson, P., Nindhito, H. R., Nisati, A., Nishu, N., Nisius, R., Nitschke, J-E., Nkadimeng, E. K., Noacco Rosende, S. J., Nobe, T., Noel, D. L., Noguchi, Y., Nommensen, T., Nomura, M. A., Norfolk, M. B., Norisam, R. R. B., Norman, B. J., Novak, J., Novak, T., Novgorodova, O., Novotny, L., Novotny, R., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Oakham, F. G., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I., Oerdek, S., Ogrodnik, A., Oh, A., Ohm, C. C., Oide, H., Oishi, R., Ojeda, M. L., Okazaki, Y., O’Keefe, M. W., Okumura, Y., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Olivares Pino, S. A., Oliveira Damazio, D., Oliveira Goncalves, D., Oliver, J. L., Olsson, M. J. R., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., Öncel, Ö. O., O’Neil, D. C., O’Neill, A. P., Onofre, A., Onyisi, P. U. E., Oreglia, M. J., Orellana, G. E., Orestano, D., Orlando, N., Orr, R. S., O’Shea, V., Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ott, P. S., Ottino, G. J., Ouchrif, M., Ouellette, J., Ould-Saada, F., Owen, M., Owen, R. E., Oyulmaz, K. Y., Ozcan, V. E., Ozturk, N., Ozturk, S., Pacalt, J., Pacey, H. A., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Padilla Aranda, C., Padovano, G., Pagan Griso, S., Palacino, G., Palazzo, A., Palazzo, S., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pan, J., Pan, T., Panchal, D. K., Pandini, C. E., Panduro Vazquez, J. G., Pang, H., Pani, P., Panizzo, G., Paolozzi, L., Papadatos, C., Parajuli, S., Paramonov, A., Paraskevopoulos, C., Paredes Hernandez, D., Park, T. H., Parker, M. A., Parodi, F., Parrish, E. W., Parrish, V. A., Parsons, J. A., Parzefall, U., Pascual Dias, B., Pascual Dominguez, L., Pascuzzi, V. R., Pasquali, F., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pasuwan, P., Patel, P., Pater, J. R., Patton, J., Pauly, T., Pearkes, J., Pedersen, M., Pedro, R., Peleganchuk, S. V., Penc, O., Peng, C., Peng, H., Penski, K. E., Penzin, M., Peralva, B. S., Pereira Peixoto, A. P., Pereira Sanchez, L., Perepelitsa, D. V., Perez Codina, E., Perganti, M., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Perrevoort, A., Perrin, O., Peters, K., Peters, R. F. Y., Petersen, B. A., Petersen, T. C., Petit, E., Petousis, V., Petridou, C., Petrukhin, A., Pettee, M., Pettersson, N. E., Petukhov, A., Petukhova, K., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Pezzotti, L., Pezzullo, G., Pham, T., Phillips, P. W., Phipps, M. W., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Piazza, F., Piegaia, R., Pietreanu, D., Pilkington, A. D., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J. L., Pinheiro Pereira, B. C., Pitman Donaldson, C., Pizzi, D. A., Pizzimento, L., Pizzini, A., Pleier, M. A., Plesanovs, V., Pleskot, V., Plotnikova, E., Poddar, G., Poettgen, R., Poggioli, L., Pogrebnyak, I., Pohl, D., Pokharel, I., Polacek, S., Polesello, G., Poley, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C. S., Pollock, Z. B., Polychronakos, V., Ponomarenko, D., Pontecorvo, L., Popa, S., Popeneciu, G. A., Portillo Quintero, D. M., Pospisil, S., Postolache, P., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I. N., Potter, C. J., Potti, H., Poulsen, T., Poveda, J., Pownall, G., Pozo Astigarraga, M. E., Prades Ibanez, A., Prapa, M. M., Price, D., Primavera, M., Principe Martin, M. A., Proffitt, M. L., Proklova, N., Prokofiev, K., Proto, G., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Puddefoot, J. E., Pudzha, D., Puzo, P., Pyatiizbyantseva, D., Qian, J., Qin, Y., Qiu, T., Quadt, A., Queitsch-Maitland, M., Rabanal Bolanos, G., Rafanoharana, D., Ragusa, F., Rainbolt, J. L., Raine, J. A., Rajagopalan, S., Ramakoti, E., Ran, K., Raskina, V., Rassloff, D. F., Rave, S., Ravina, B., Ravinovich, I., Raymond, M., Read, A. L., Readioff, N. P., Rebuzzi, D. M., Redlinger, G., Reeves, K., Reidelsturz, J. A., Reikher, D., Reiss, A., Rej, A., Rembser, C., Renardi, A., Renda, M., Rendel, M. B., Rennie, A. G., Resconi, S., Ressegotti, M., Resseguie, E. D., Rettie, S., Reynolds, B., Reynolds, E., Rezaei Estabragh, M., Rezanova, O. L., Reznicek, P., Ricci, E., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Riedler, P., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rimoldi, M., Rinaldi, L., Rinn, T. T., Rinnagel, M. P., Ripellino, G., Riu, I., Rivadeneira, P., Rivera Vergara, J. C., Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Roberts, B. A., Roberts, B. R., Robertson, S. H., Robin, M., Robinson, D., Robles Gajardo, C. M., Robles Manzano, M., Robson, A., Rocchi, A., Roda, C., Rodriguez Bosca, S., Rodriguez Garcia, Y., Rodriguez Rodriguez, A., Rodríguez Vera, A. M., Roe, S., Roemer, J. T., Roepe-Gier, A. R., Roggel, J., Røhne, O., Rojas, R. A., Roland, B., Roland, C. P. A., Roloff, J., Romaniouk, A., Romano, E., Romano, M., Romero Hernandez, A. C., Rompotis, N., Roos, L., Rosati, S., Rosser, B. J., Rossi, E., Rossi, L. P., Rossini, L., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Rottler, B., Rousseau, D., Rousso, D., Rovelli, G., Roy, A., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Rubio Jimenez, A., Ruby, A. J., Ruelas Rivera, V. H., Ruggeri, T. A., Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rummler, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N. A., Russell, H. L., Rutherfoord, J. P., Rüttinger, E. M., Rybacki, K., Rybar, M., Rye, E. B., Ryzhov, A., Sabater Iglesias, J. A., Sabatini, P., Sabetta, L., Sadrozinski, H. F-W., Safai Tehrani, F., Safarzadeh Samani, B., Safdari, M., Saha, S., Sahinsoy, M., Saimpert, M., Saito, M., Saito, T., Salamani, D., Salamanna, G., Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvador Salas, A., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salzburger, A., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sampsonidou, D., Sánchez, J., Sanchez Pineda, A., Sanchez Sebastian, V., Sandaker, H., Sander, C. O., Sandesara, J. A., Sandhoff, M., Sandoval, C., Sankey, D. P. C., Sansoni, A., Santi, L., Santoni, C., Santos, H., Santpur, S. N., Santra, A., Saoucha, K. A., Saraiva, J. G., Sardain, J., Sasaki, O., Sato, K., Sauer, C., Sauerburger, F., Sauvan, E., Savard, P., Sawada, R., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Sayago Galvan, I., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schaefer, D., Schäfer, U., Schaffer, A. C., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R. D., Schanet, E., Scharf, C., Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, D., Schenck, F., Schernau, M., Scheulen, C., Schiavi, C., Schillaci, Z. M., Schioppa, E. J., Schioppa, M., Schlag, B., Schleicher, K. E., Schlenker, S., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Scholer, P. G., Schopf, E., Schott, M., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schroeder, F., Schultz-Coulon, H-C., Schumacher, M., Schumm, B. A., Schune, Ph., Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T. A., Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, R., Sciandra, A., Sciolla, G., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Sebastiani, C. D., Sedlaczek, K., Seema, P., Seidel, S. C., Seiden, A., Seidlitz, B. D., Seiss, T., Seitz, C., Seixas, J. M., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekula, S. J., Selem, L., Semprini-Cesari, N., Sen, S., Sengupta, D., Senthilkumar, V., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Severini, H., Sevova, S., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shaheen, R., Shahinian, J. D., Shaikh, N. W., Shaked Renous, D., Shan, L. Y., Shapiro, M., Sharma, A., Sharma, A. S., Sharma, P., Sharma, S., Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, K., Shaw, S. M., Shen, Q., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimmin, C. O., Shimogama, Y., Shinner, J. D., Shipsey, I. P. J., Shirabe, S., Shiyakova, M., Shlomi, J., Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, J., Shope, D. R., Shrestha, S., Shrif, E. M., Shroff, M. J., Sicho, P., Sickles, A. M., Sideras Haddad, E., Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, Dj., Sikora, R., Sili, F., Silva, J. M., Silva Oliveira, M. V., Silverstein, S. B., Simion, S., Simoniello, R., Simpson, E. L., Simpson, N. D., Simsek, S., Sindhu, S., Sinervo, P., Sinetckii, V., Singh, S., Sinha, S., Sioli, M., Siral, I., Sivoklokov, S. Yu., Sjölin, J., Skaf, A., Skorda, E., Skubic, P., Slawinska, M., Smakhtin, V., Smart, B. H., Smiesko, J., Smirnov, S. Yu., Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L. N., Smirnova, O., Smith, A. C., Smith, E. A., Smith, H. A., Smith, J. L., Smith, R., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Smykiewicz, A., Snesarev, A. A., Snoek, H. L., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Soffer, A., Solans Sanchez, C. A., Soldatov, E. Yu., Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A. A., Solomon, S., Soloshenko, A., Solovieva, K., Solovyanov, O. V., Solovyev, V., Sommer, P., Sonay, A., Song, W. Y., Sopczak, A., Sopio, A. L., Sopkova, F., Sothilingam, V., Sottocornola, S., Soualah, R., Soumaimi, Z., South, D., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spanò, F., Sperlich, D., Spigo, G., Spina, M., Spinali, S., Spiteri, D. P., Spousta, M., Staats, E. J., Stabile, A., Stamen, R., Stamenkovic, M., Stampekis, A., Standke, M., Stanecka, E., Stange, M. V., Stanislaus, B., Stanitzki, M. M., Stankaityte, M., Stapf, B., Starchenko, E. A., Stark, G. H., Stark, J., Starko, D. M., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Stärz, S., Staszewski, R., Stavropoulos, G., Steentoft, J., Steinberg, P., Steinhebel, A. L., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H. J., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stevenson, T. J., Stewart, G. A., Stockton, M. C., Stoicea, G., Stolarski, M., Stonjek, S., Straessner, A., Strandberg, J., Strandberg, S., Strauss, M., Strebler, T., Strizenec, P., Ströhmer, R., Strom, D. M., Strom, L. R., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S. A., Stugu, B., Stupak, J., Styles, N. A., Su, D., Su, S., Su, W., Su, X., Sugizaki, K., Sulin, V. V., Sullivan, M. J., Sultan, D. M. S., Sultanaliyeva, L., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sunneborn Gudnadottir, O., Sutton, M. R., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Swirski, T., Sykora, I., Sykora, M., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Tackmann, K., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Tafoya Vargas, J. S., Taibah, R. H. M., Takashima, R., Takeda, K., Takeva, E. P., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A. A., Tam, K. C., Tamir, N. M., Tanaka, A., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, R., Tanasini, M., Tang, J., Tao, Z., Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A., Tarem, S., Tariq, K., Tarna, G., Tartarelli, G. F., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tassi, E., Tate, A. C., Tateno, G., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, G. N., Taylor, W., Teagle, H., Tee, A. S., Teixeira De Lima, R., Teixeira-Dias, P., Teoh, J. J., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R. J., Thaler, A., Theiner, O., Themistokleous, N., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thielmann, O., Thomas, D. W., Thomas, J. P., Thompson, E. A., Thompson, P. D., Thomson, E., Thorpe, E. J., Tian, Y., Tikhomirov, V., Tikhonov, Yu. A., Timoshenko, S., Ting, E. X. L., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Tlou, S. H., Tnourji, A., Todome, K., Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, S., Togawa, M., Tojo, J., Tokár, S., Tokushuku, K., Tombs, R., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Topolnicki, K. W., Tornambe, P., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Torró Pastor, E., Toscani, M., Tosciri, C., Tovey, D. R., Traeet, A., Trandafir, I. S., Trefzger, T., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Trischuk, D. A., Trocmé, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tsai, F., Tsai, M., Tsiamis, A., Tsiareshka, P. V., Tsigaridas, S., Tsirigotis, A., Tsiskaridze, V., Tskhadadze, E. G., Tsopoulou, M., Tsujikawa, Y., Tsukerman, I. I., Tsulaia, V., Tsuno, S., Tsur, O., Tsybychev, D., Tu, Y., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V., Tuna, A. N., Turchikhin, S., Turk Cakir, I., Turra, R., Turtuvshin, T., Tuts, P. M., Tzamarias, S., Tzanis, P., Tzovara, E., Uchida, K., Ukegawa, F., Ulloa Poblete, P. A., Unal, G., Unal, M., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Uno, K., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Usai, G., Ushioda, R., Usman, M., Uysal, Z., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Vadla, K. O. H., Vafeiadis, T., Valderanis, C., Valdes Santurio, E., Valente, M., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Vallier, A., Valls Ferrer, J. A., Van Daalen, T. R., Van Gemmeren, P., Van Rijnbach, M., Van Stroud, S., Van Vulpen, I., Vanadia, M., Vandelli, W., Vandenbroucke, M., Vandewall, E. R., Vannicola, D., Vannoli, L., Vari, R., Varnes, E. W., Varni, C., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Varriale, L., Varvell, K. E., Vasile, M. E., Vaslin, L., Vasquez, G. A., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Schroeder, T., Veatch, J., Vecchio, V., Veen, M. J., Veliscek, I., Veloce, L. M., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Verbytskyi, A., Verducci, M., Vergis, C., Verissimo De Araujo, M., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, J. C., Vernieri, C., Verschuuren, P. J., Vessella, M., Vesterbacka, M. L., Vetterli, M. C., Vgenopoulos, A., Viaux Maira, N., Vickey, T., Vickey Boeriu, O. E., Viehhauser, G. H. A., Vigani, L., Villa, M., Villaplana Perez, M., Villhauer, E. M., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M. G., Virdee, G. S., Vishwakarma, A., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I., Vladimirov, V., Voevodina, E., Vogel, F., Vokac, P., Von Ahnen, J., Von Toerne, E., Vormwald, B., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Vossebeld, J. H., Vozak, M., Vozdecky, L., Vranjes, N., Vranjes Milosavljevic, M., Vreeswijk, M., Vuillermet, R., Vujinovic, O., Vukotic, I., Wada, S., Wagner, C., Wagner, W., Wahdan, S., Wahlberg, H., Wakasa, R., Wakida, M., Walbrecht, V. M., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walkowiak, W., Wang, A. M., Wang, A. Z., Wang, C., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, P., Wang, R. J., Wang, R., Wang, S. M., Wang, S., Wang, T., Wang, W. T., Wang, W. X., Wang, X., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Warburton, A., Ward, R. J., Warrack, N., Watson, A. T., Watson, M. F., Watts, G., Waugh, B. M., Webb, A. F., Weber, C., Weber, M. S., Weber, S. A., Weber, S. M., Wei, C., Wei, Y., Weidberg, A. R., Weingarten, J., Weirich, M., Weiser, C., Wells, C. J., Wenaus, T., Wendland, B., Wengler, T., Wenke, N. S., Wermes, N., Wessels, M., Whalen, K., Wharton, A. M., White, A. S., White, A., White, M. J., Whiteson, D., Wickremasinghe, L., Wiedenmann, W., Wiel, C., Wielers, M., Wieseotte, N., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wilbern, D. J., Wilkens, H. G., Williams, D. M., Williams, H. H., Williams, S., Willocq, S., Windischhofer, P. J., Winklmeier, F., Winter, B. T., Wittgen, M., Wobisch, M., Wolf, A., Wölker, R., Wollrath, J., Wolter, M. W., Wolters, H., Wong, V. W. S., Wongel, A. F., Worm, S. D., Wosiek, B. K., Woźniak, K. W., Wraight, K., Wu, J., Wu, M., Wu, S. L., Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wu, Z., Wuerzinger, J., Wyatt, T. R., Wynne, B. M., Xella, S., Xia, L., Xia, M., Xiang, J., Xiao, X., Xie, M., Xie, X., Xiong, J., Xiotidis, I., Xu, D., Xu, H., Xu, L., Xu, R., Xu, T., Xu, W., Xu, Y., Xu, Z., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yamaguchi, N., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamauchi, H., Yamazaki, T., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, J., Yan, S., Yan, Z., Yang, H. J., Yang, H. T., Yang, S., Yang, T., Yang, X., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W-M., Yap, Y. C., Ye, H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Ye, X., Yeh, Y., Yeletskikh, I., Yexley, M. R., Yin, P., Yorita, K., Young, C. J. S., Young, C., Yuan, M., Yuan, R., Yue, L., Yue, X., Zaazoua, M., Zabinski, B., Zaid, E., Zakareishvili, T., Zakharchuk, N., Zambito, S., Zamora Saa, J. A., Zang, J., Zanzi, D., Zaplatilek, O., Zeißner, S. V., Zeitnitz, C., Zeng, J. C., Zenger, D. T., Zenin, O., Ženiš, T., Zenz, S., Zerradi, S., Zerwas, D., Zhang, B., Zhang, D. F., Zhang, G., Zhang, J., Zhang, K., Zhang, L., Zhang, P., Zhang, R., Zhang, S., Zhang, T., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zhao, H., Zhao, P., Zhao, T., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zheng, X., Zheng, Z., Zhong, D., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, H., Zhou, N., Zhou, Y., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, C., Zhu, H. L., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zhulanov, V., Zimine, N. I., Zinsser, J., Ziolkowski, M., Živković, L., Zoccoli, A., Zoch, K., Zorbas, T. G., Zormpa, O., Zou, W., Zwalinski, L., ATLAS Collaboration
Journal of high energy physics 06(6), 016 (2023). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2023)016
This article presents a search for new resonances decaying into a Z or W boson and a 125 GeV Higgs boson h, and it targets the $ \nu \overline{\nu}b\overline{b} $, $ {
This article presents a search for new resonances decaying into a Z or W boson and a 125 GeV Higgs boson h, and it targets the $ \nu \overline{\nu}b\overline{b} $, $ {
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::87503b322a2635d7fa2668ccfa32abbc
Autor:
Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abbott, D. C., Abed Abud, A., Abeling, K., Abhayasinghe, D. K., Abidi, S. H., Aboulhorma, A., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abulaiti, Y., Abusleme Hoffman, A. C., Acharya, B. S., Achkar, B., Adam, L., Adam Bourdarios, C., Adamczyk, L., Adamek, L., Addepalli, S. V., Adelman, J., Adiguzel, A., Adorni, S., Adye, T., Affolder, A. A., Afik, Y., Agapopoulou, C., Agaras, M. N., Agarwala, J., Aggarwal, A., Agheorghiesei, C., Aguilar-Saavedra, J. A., Ahmad, A., Ahmadov, F., Ahmed, W. S., Ai, X., Aielli, G., Aizenberg, I., Akatsuka, S., Akbiyik, M., Åkesson, T. P. A., Akimov, A. V., Al Khoury, K., Alberghi, G. L., Albert, J., Albicocco, P., Alconada Verzini, M. J., Alderweireldt, S., Aleksa, M., Aleksandrov, I. N., Alexa, C., Alexopoulos, T., Alfonsi, A., Alfonsi, F., Alhroob, M., Ali, B., Ali, S., Aliev, M., Alimonti, G., Allaire, C., Allbrooke, B. M. M., Allport, P. P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alunno Camelia, E., Alvarez Estevez, M., Alviggi, M. G., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Ambler, A., Ambroz, L., Amelung, C., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S. P., Amoroso, S., Amos, K. R., Amrouche, C. S., Ananiev, V., Anastopoulos, C., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, J. K., Andrean, S. Y., Andreazza, A., Angelidakis, S., Angerami, A., Anisenkov, A. V., Annovi, A., Antel, C., Anthony, M. T., Antipov, E., Antonelli, M., Antrim, D. J. A., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aparisi Pozo, J. A., Aparo, M. A., Aperio Bella, L., Aranzabal, N., Araujo Ferraz, V., Arcangeletti, C., Arce, A. T. H., Arena, E., Arguin, J-F., Argyropoulos, S., Arling, J. H., Armbruster, A. J., Armstrong, A., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Arrubarrena Tame, Z. P., Artoni, G., Asada, H., Asai, K., Asai, S., Asbah, N. A., Asimakopoulou, E. M., Asquith, L., Assahsah, J., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkin, R. J., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N. B., Atmani, H., Atmasiddha, P. A., Augsten, K., Auricchio, S., Austrup, V. A., Avner, G., Avolio, G., Ayoub, M. K., Azuelos, G., Babal, D., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Bachiu, A., Backman, F., Badea, A., Bagnaia, P., Bahmani, M., Bailey, A. J., Bailey, V. R., Baines, J. T., Bakalis, C., Baker, O. K., Bakker, P. J., Bakos, E., Bakshi Gupta, D., Balaji, S., Balasubramanian, R., Baldin, E. M., Balek, P., Ballabene, E., Balli, F., Baltes, L. M., Balunas, W. K., Balz, J., Banas, E., Bandieramonte, M., Bandyopadhyay, A., Bansal, S., Barak, L., Barberio, E. L., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barbour, G., Barends, K. N., Barillari, T., Barisits, M-S., Barkeloo, J., Barklow, T., Barnett, R. M., Baron, P., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A. J., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J., Barron, U., Barsov, S., Bartels, F., Bartoldus, R., Bartolini, G., Barton, A. E., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Basan, A., Baselga, M., Bashta, I., Bassalat, A., Basso, M. J., Basson, C. R., Bates, R. L., Batlamous, S., Batley, J. R., Batool, B., Battaglia, M., Bauce, M., Bauer, F., Bauer, P., Bayirli, A., Beacham, J. B., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P. H., Becherer, F., Bechtle, P., Beck, H. P., Becker, K., Becot, C., Beddall, A. J., Bednyakov, V. A., Bee, C. P., Beermann, T. A., Begalli, M., Begel, M., Behera, A., Behr, J. K., Beirao Da Cruz E. Silva, C., Beirer, J. F., Beisiegel, F., Belfkir, M., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellos, P., Beloborodov, K., Belotskiy, K., Belyaev, N. L., Benchekroun, D., Benhammou, Y., Benjamin, D. P., Benoit, M., Bensinger, J. R., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Bergeaas Kuutmann, E., Berger, N., Bergmann, B., Bergsten, L. J., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernardi, G., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F. U., Berry, T., Berta, P., Berthold, A., Bertram, I. A., Bessidskaia Bylund, O., Bethke, S., Betti, A., Bevan, A. J., Bhatta, S., Bhattacharya, D. S., Bhattarai, P., Bhopatkar, V. S., Bi, R., Bianchi, R. M., Biebel, O., Bielski, R., Biesuz, N. V., Biglietti, M., Billoud, T. R. V., Bindi, M., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Biondini, A., Birch-sykes, C. J., Bird, G. A., Birman, M., Bisanz, T., Biswas, D., Bitadze, A., Bjørke, K., Bloch, I., Blocker, C., Blue, A., Blumenschein, U., Blumenthal, J., Bobbink, G. J., Bobrovnikov, V. S., Boehler, M., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A. G., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V., Bokan, P., Bold, T., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Boonekamp, M., Booth, C. D., Borbély, A. G., Borecka-Bielska, H. M., Borgna, L. S., Borissov, G., Bortoletto, D., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Bossio Sola, J. D., Bouaouda, K., Boudreau, J., Bouhova-Thacker, E. V., Boumediene, D., Bouquet, R., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boye, D., Boyko, I. R., Bozson, A. J., Bracinik, J., Brahimi, N., Brandt, G., Brandt, O., Braren, F., Brau, B., Brau, J. E., Breaden Madden, W. D., Brendlinger, K., Brener, R., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Brickwedde, B., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brock, I., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, W. K., Brost, E., Bruckman de Renstrom, P. A., Brüers, B., Bruncko, D., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A. G., Budagov, I. A., Bugge, M. K., Bulekov, O., Bullard, B. A., Burdin, S., Burgard, C. D., Burger, A. M., Burghgrave, B., Burr, J. T. P., Burton, C. D., Burzynski, J. C., Busch, E. L., Büscher, V., Bussey, P. J., Butler, J. M., Buttar, C. M., Butterworth, J. M., Buttinger, W., Buxo Vazquez, C. J., Buzykaev, A. R., Cabras, G., Cabrera Urbán, S., Caforio, D., Cai, H., Cairo, V. M. M., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Callea, G., Caloba, L. P., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T. P., Calvetti, M., Camacho Toro, R., Camarda, S., Camarero Munoz, D., Camarri, P., Camerlingo, M. T., Cameron, D., Camincher, C., Campanelli, M., Camplani, A., Canale, V., Canesse, A., Cano Bret, M., Cantero, J., Cao, Y., Capocasa, F., Capua, M., Carbone, A., Cardarelli, R., Cardenas, J. C. J., Cardillo, F., Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carlson, B. T., Carlson, E. M., Carminati, L., Carnesale, M., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carrá, S., Carratta, G., Carter, J. W. S., Carter, T. M., Casadei, D., Casado, M. P., Casha, A. F., Castiglia, E. G., Castillo, F. L., Castillo Garcia, L., Castillo Gimenez, V., Castro, N. F., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J. R., Cavaliere, V., Cavalli, N., Cavasinni, V., Celebi, E., Celli, F., Centonze, M. S., Cerny, K., Cerqueira, A. S., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S. A., Chadi, Z., Chakraborty, D., Chala, M., Chan, J., Chan, W. S., Chan, W. Y., Chapman, J. D., Chargeishvili, B., Charlton, D. G., Charman, T. P., Chatterjee, M., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, S. V., Chelkov, G. A., Chen, A., Chen, B., Chen, C., Chen, H., Chen, J., Chen, S., Chen, S. J., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Cheng, C. L., Cheng, H. C., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., Cherepanova, E., Cherkaoui El Moursli, R., Cheu, E., Cheung, K., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V., Chiarelli, G., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A. S., Chitan, A., Chiu, Y. H., Chizhov, M. V., Choi, K., Chomont, A. R., Chou, Y., Chow, E. Y. S., Chowdhury, T., Christopher, L. D., Chu, M. C., Chu, X., Chudoba, J., Chwastowski, J. J., Cieri, D., Ciesla, K. M., Cindro, V., Cioară, I. A., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z. H., Citterio, M., Ciubotaru, D. A., Ciungu, B. M., Clark, A., Clark, P. J., Clavijo Columbie, J. M., Clawson, S. E., Clement, C., Clissa, L., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Coelho Barrue, R. F., Coelho Lopes De Sa, R., Coelli, S., Cohen, H., Coimbra, A. E. C., Cole, B., Collot, J., Conde Muiño, P., Connell, S. H., Connelly, I. A., Conroy, E. I., Conventi, F., Cooke, H. G., Cooper-Sarkar, A. M., Cormier, F., Corpe, L. D., Corradi, M., Corrigan, E. E., Corriveau, F., Costa, M. J., Costanza, F., Costanzo, D., Cote, B. M., Cowan, G., Cowley, J. W., Cranmer, K., Crépé-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cristinziani, M., Cristoforetti, M., Croft, V., Crosetti, G., Cueto, A., Cuhadar Donszelmann, T., Cui, H., Cui, Z., Cukierman, A. R., Cunningham, W. R., Curcio, F., Czodrowski, P., Czurylo, M. M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto, J. V., Da Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dado, T., Dahbi, S., Dai, T., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., D’amen, G., D’Amico, V., Damp, J., Dandoy, J. R., Daneri, M. F., Danninger, M., Dao, V., Darbo, G., Darmora, S., Dattagupta, A., D’Auria, S., David, C., Davidek, T., Davis, D. R., Davis-Purcell, B., Dawson, I., De, K., De Asmundis, R., De Beurs, M., De Castro, S., De Groot, N., de Jong, P., De la Torre, H., De Maria, A., De Salvo, A., De Sanctis, U., De Santis, M., De Santo, A., De Vivie De Regie, J. B., Dedovich, D. V., Degens, J., Deiana, A. M., Del Peso, J., Del Rio, F., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C. M., Della Pietra, M., Della Volpe, D., Dell’Acqua, A., Dell’Asta, L., Delmastro, M., Delsart, P. A., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Denisov, S. P., D’Eramo, L., Derendarz, D., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Dette, K., Deutsch, C., Deviveiros, P. O., Di Bello, F. A., Di Ciaccio, A., Di Ciaccio, L., Di Domenico, A., Di Donato, C., Di Girolamo, A., Di Gregorio, G., Di Luca, A., Di Micco, B., Di Nardo, R., Diaconu, C., Dias, F. A., Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz, M. A., Diaz Capriles, F. G., Didenko, M., Diehl, E. B., Díez Cornell, S., Diez Pardos, C., Dimitriadi, C., Dimitrievska, A., Ding, W., Dingfelder, J., Dinu, I-M., Dittmeier, S. J., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsland, J. I., Do Vale, M. A. B., Dodsworth, D., Doglioni, C., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Donadelli, M., Dong, B., Donini, J., D’Onofrio, A., D’Onofrio, M., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Doyle, A. T., Drechsler, E., Dreyer, E., Drobac, A. S., Du, D., du Pree, T. A., Dubinin, F., Dubovsky, M., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducu, O. A., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., D’uffizi, M., Duflot, L., Dührssen, M., Dülsen, C., Dumitriu, A. E., Dunford, M., Dungs, S., Dunne, K., Duperrin, A., Duran Yildiz, H., Düren, M., Durglishvili, A., Dutta, B., Dwyer, B. L., Dyckes, G. I., Dyndal, M., Dysch, S., Dziedzic, B. S., Eckerova, B., Eggleston, M. G., Egidio Purcino De Souza, E., Ehrke, L. F., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., El Ghazali, Y., El Jarrari, H., El Moussaouy, A., Ellajosyula, V., Ellert, M., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A. A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Emerman, A., Enari, Y., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Erland, P. A., Errenst, M., Escalier, M., Escobar, C., Estrada Pastor, O., Etzion, E., Evans, G., Evans, H., Evans, M. O., Ezhilov, A., Ezzarqtouni, S., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Facini, G., Fadeyev, V., Fakhrutdinov, R. M., Falciano, S., Falke, P. J., Falke, S., Faltova, J., Fan, Y., Fang, Y., Fanourakis, G., Fanti, M., Faraj, M., Farbin, A., Farilla, A., Farina, E. M., Farooque, T., Farrington, S. M., Fassi, F., Fassouliotis, D., Faucci Giannelli, M., Fawcett, W. J., Fayard, L., Fedin, O. L., Fedotov, G., Feickert, M., Feligioni, L., Fell, A., Feng, C., Feng, M., Fenton, M. J., Fenyuk, A. B., Ferguson, S. W., Ferrando, J., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Fiedler, F., Filipčič, A., Filthaut, F., Fiolhais, M. C. N., Fiorini, L., Fischer, F., Fisher, W. C., Fitschen, T., Fleck, I., Fleischmann, P., Flick, T., Flores, L., Flores, M., Flores Castillo, L. R., Follega, F. M., Fomin, N., Foo, J. H., Forland, B. C., Formica, A., Förster, F. A., Forti, A. C., Fortin, E., Fortman, A. W., Foti, M. G., Fountas, L., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Francavilla, P., Francescato, S., Franchini, M., Franchino, S., Francis, D., Franco, L., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Frattari, G., Freegard, A. C., Freeman, P. M., Freund, W. S., Freundlich, E. M., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J. A., Fu, Y., Fujimoto, M., Fullana Torregrosa, E., Fuster, J., Gabrielli, A., Gadow, P., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L. G., Gallardo, G. E., Gallas, E. J., Gallop, B. J., Gamboa Goni, R., Gan, K. K., Ganguly, S., Gao, J., Gao, Y., Garay Walls, F. M., García, C., García Navarro, J. E., García Pascual, J. A., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R. W., Garg, D., Garg, R. B., Gargiulo, S., Garner, C. A., Garonne, V., Gasiorowski, S. J., Gaspar, P., Gaudio, G., Gauzzi, P., Gavrilenko, I. L., Gavrilyuk, A., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E. N., Geanta, A. A., Gee, C. M., Geisen, J., Geisen, M., Gemme, C., Genest, M. H., Gentile, S., George, S., George, W. F., Geralis, T., Gerlach, L. O., Gessinger-Befurt, P., Ghasemi Bostanabad, M., Ghneimat, M., Ghosh, A., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giangiacomi, N., Giannetti, P., Giannini, A., Gibson, S. M., Gignac, M., Gil, D. T., Gilbert, B. J., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gillwald, N. E. K., Gingrich, D. M., Giordani, M. P., Giraud, P. F., Giugliarelli, G., Giugni, D., Giuli, F., Gkialas, I., Gkountoumis, P., Gladilin, L. K., Glasman, C., Gledhill, G. R., Glisic, M., Gnesi, I., Go, Y., Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godin, D., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Golubkov, D., Gombas, J. P., Gomes, A., Goncalves Gama, R., Gonçalo, R., Gonella, G., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., Gonnella, F., Gonski, J. L., González Andana, R. Y., González de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez Fernandez, S., Gonzalez Lopez, R., Gonzalez Renteria, C., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez, G. R., Goossens, L., Gorasia, N. A., Gorbounov, P. A., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorišek, A., Goshaw, A. T., Gostkin, M. I., Gottardo, C. A., Gouighri, M., Goumarre, V., Goussiou, A. G., Govender, N., Goy, C., Grabowska-Bold, I., Graham, K., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., Grandi, M., Gratchev, V., Gravila, P. M., Gravili, F. G., Gray, H. M., Grefe, C., Gregor, I. M., Grenier, P., Grevtsov, K., Grieco, C., Grieser, N. A., Grillo, A. A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Grivaz, J. F., Groh, S., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grud, C., Grummer, A., Grundy, J. C., Guan, L., Guan, W., Gubbels, C., Guerrero Rojas, J. G. R., Guescini, F., Gugel, R., Guida, A., Guillemin, T., Guindon, S., Guo, F., Guo, J., Guo, L., Guo, Y., Gupta, Ruchi, Gurbuz, S., Gustavino, G., Guth, M., Gutierrez, P., Gutierrez Zagazeta, L. F., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C. B., Haaland, E. S., Haas, A., Habedank, M., Haber, C., Hadavand, H. K., Hadef, A., Hadzic, S., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Hall, J. J., Hallewell, G. D., Halser, L., Hamano, K., Hamdaoui, H., Hamer, M., Hamity, G. N., Han, K., Han, L., Han, S., Han, Y. F., Hanagaki, K., Hance, M., Hangal, D. A., Hank, M. D., Hankache, R., Hansen, E., Hansen, J. B., Hansen, J. D., Hansen, P. H., Hara, K., Harenberg, T., Harkusha, S., Harris, Y. T., Harrison, P. F., Hartman, N. M., Hartmann, N. M., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C. M., Hawkings, R. J., Hayashida, S., Hayden, D., Hayes, C., Hayes, R. L., Hays, C. P., Hays, J. M., Hayward, H. S., He, F., He, Y., Heath, M. P., Hedberg, V., Heggelund, A. L., Hehir, N. D., Heidegger, C., Heidegger, K. K., Heidorn, W. D., Heilman, J., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinemann, B., Heinlein, J. G., Heinrich, J. J., Heinrich, L., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Held, A., Hellesund, S., Helling, C. M., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, R. C. W., Henkelmann, L., Henriques Correia, A. M., Herde, H., Hernández Jiménez, Y., Herr, H., Herrmann, M. G., Herrmann, T., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Hessey, N. P., Hibi, H., Higashino, S., Higón-Rodriguez, E., Hillier, S. J., Hinchliffe, I., Hinterkeuser, F., Hirose, M., Hirose, S., Hirschbuehl, D., Hiti, B., Hladik, O., Hobbs, J., Hobincu, R., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M. C., Hodkinson, B. H., Hoecker, A., Hofer, J., Hohn, D., Holm, T., Holzbock, M., Hommels, L. B. A. H., Honan, B. P., Hong, J., Hong, T. M., Hong, Y., Honig, J. C., Hönle, A., Hooberman, B. H., Hopkins, W. H., Horii, Y., Horyn, L. A., Hou, S., Howarth, J., Hoya, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hrynevich, A., Hryn’ova, T., Hsu, P. J., Hsu, S. C., Hu, Q., Hu, S., Hu, Y. F., Huang, D. P., Huang, X., Huang, Y., Hubacek, Z., Huebner, M., Huegging, F., Huffman, T. B., Huhtinen, M., Huiberts, S. K., Hulsken, R., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Hyneman, R., Hyrych, S., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Iengo, P., Iguchi, R., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ilg, A., Ilic, N., Imam, H., Ingebretsen Carlson, T., Introzzi, G., Iodice, M., Ippolito, V., Ishino, M., Islam, W., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, H., Iturbe Ponce, J. M., Iuppa, R., Ivina, A., Izen, J. M., Izzo, V., Jacka, P., Jackson, P., Jacobs, R. M., Jaeger, B. P., Jagfeld, C. S., Jäkel, G., Jakobs, K., Jakoubek, T., Jamieson, J., Janas, K. W., Jarlskog, G., Jaspan, A. E., Javůrek, T., Javurkova, M., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jenni, P., Jézéquel, S., Jia, J., Jia, Z., Jiang, Y., Jiggins, S., Jimenez Pena, J., Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Jivan, H., Johansson, P., Johns, K. A., Johnson, C. A., Jones, D. M., Jones, E., Jones, R. W. L., Jones, T. J., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Junggeburth, J. J., Juste Rozas, A., Kabana, S., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kahn, A., Kahra, C., Kaji, T., Kajomovitz, E., Kakati, N., Kalderon, C. W., Kamenshchikov, A., Kang, N. J., Kano, Y., Kar, D., Karava, K., Kareem, M. J., Karentzos, E., Karkanias, I., Karpov, S. N., Karpova, Z. M., Kartvelishvili, V., Karyukhin, A. N., Kasimi, E., Kato, C., Katzy, J., Kaur, S., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawaguchi, T., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kay, E. F., Kaya, F. I., Kazakos, S., Kazanin, V. F., Ke, Y., Keaveney, J. M., Keeler, R., Keller, J. S., Kelly, A. S., Kelsey, D., Kempster, J. J., Kendrick, J., Kennedy, K. E., Kepka, O., Kersten, S., Kerševan, B. P., Ketabchi Haghighat, S., Khandoga, M., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A. G., Kharlamova, T., Khoda, E. E., Khoo, T. J., Khoriauli, G., Khubua, J., Kiehn, M., Kilgallon, A., Kim, E., Kim, Y. K., Kimura, N., Kirchhoff, A., Kirchmeier, D., Kirfel, C., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A. E., Kishimoto, T., Kisliuk, D. P., Kitsaki, C., Kivernyk, O., Klassen, M., Klein, C., Klein, L., Klein, M. H., Klein, M., Klein, U., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klimpel, F., Klingl, T., Klioutchnikova, T., Klitzner, F. F., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Kneringer, E., Knight, T. M., Knue, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, R., Kocian, M., Kodama, T., Kodyš, P., Koeck, D. M., Koenig, P. T., Koffas, T., Köhler, N. M., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I., Komarek, T., Köneke, K., Kong, A. X. Y., Kono, T., Konstantinides, V., Konstantinidis, N., Konya, B., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Koren, G., Korn, A., Korn, S., Korolkov, I., Korotkova, N., Kortman, B., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kostecka, W. H., Kostyukhin, V. V., Kotsokechagia, A., Kotwal, A., Koulouris, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kourlitis, E., Kovanda, O., Kowalewski, R., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A. S., Kramarenko, V. A., Kramberger, G., Kramer, P., Krasnopevtsev, D., Krasny, M. W., Krasznahorkay, A., Kremer, J. A., Kretzschmar, J., Kreul, K., Krieger, P., Krieter, F., Krishnamurthy, S., Krishnan, A., Krivos, M., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Krowpman, K. S., Kruchonak, U., Krüger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, M. C., Krzysiak, J. A., Kubota, A., Kuchinskaia, O., Kuday, S., Kuechler, D., Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, S., Kuhl, Thorsten, Kukhtin, V., Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, S., Kumar, M., Kumari, N., Kuna, M., Kupco, A., Kupfer, T., Kuprash, O., Kurashige, H., Kurchaninov, L. L., Kurochkin, Y. A., Kurova, A., Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, M., Kvam, A. K., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., Kwok, K. W., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Lad, N. N., Ladygin, E., Laforge, B., Lagouri, T., Lai, S., Lakomiec, I. K., Lalloue, N., Lambert, J. E., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lampoudis, C., Lançon, E., Landgraf, U., Landon, M. P. J., Lang, V. S., Lange, J. C., Langenberg, R. J., Lankford, A. J., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Lapertosa, A., Laporte, J. F., Lari, T., Lasagni Manghi, F., Lassnig, M., Latonova, V., Lau, T. S., Laudrain, A., Laurier, A., Lavorgna, M., Lawlor, S. D., Lawrence, Z., Lazzaroni, M., Le, B., Leban, B., Lebedev, A., LeBlanc, M., LeCompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, A. C. A., Lee, G. R., Lee, L., Lee, S. C., Leeuw, L. L., Lefebvre, B., Lefebvre, H. P., Lefebvre, M., Leggett, C., Lehmann, K., Lehmann Miotto, G., Leight, W. A., Leisos, A., Leite, M. A. L., Leitgeb, C. E., Leitner, R., Leney, K. J. C., Lenz, T., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Leopold, A., Leroy, C., Les, R., Lester, C. G., Levchenko, M., Levêque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L. J., Lewis, D. J., Li, B., Li, C., Li, C-Q., Li, H., Li, J., Li, K., Li, L., Li, M., Li, Q. Y., Li, S., Li, T., Li, X., Li, Z., Liang, Z., Liberatore, M., Liberti, B., Lie, K., Lieber Marin, J., Lin, K., Linck, R. A., Lindley, R. E., Lindon, J. H., Ling, J., Linss, A., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Liss, T. M., Lister, A., Little, J. D., Liu, B., Liu, B. X., Liu, D., Liu, J. B., Liu, J. K. K., Liu, K., Liu, M., Liu, M. Y., Liu, P., Liu, Q., Liu, X., Liu, Y., Liu, Y. L., Liu, Y. W., Livan, M., Llorente Merino, J., Lloyd, S. L., Lobodzinska, E. M., Loch, P., Loffredo, S., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, J. D., Longarini, I., Longo, L., Longo, R., Lopez Paz, I., Lopez Solis, A., Lorenz, J., Lorenzo Martinez, N., Lory, A. M., Lösle, A., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P. A., Lozano Bahilo, J. J., Lu, G., Lu, M., Lu, S., Lu, Y. J., Lubatti, H. J., Luci, C., Lucio Alves, F. L., Lucotte, A., Luehring, F., Luise, I., Lundberg, O., Lund-Jensen, B., Luongo, N. A., Lutz, M. S., Lynn, D., Lyons, H., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyu, F., Lyubushkin, V., Lyubushkina, T., Ma, H., Ma, L. L., Ma, Y., Mac Donell, D. M., Maccarrone, G., Macdonald, C. M., MacDonald, J. C., Madar, R., Mader, W. F., Maeda, J., Maeno, T., Maerker, M., Magerl, V., Magro, J., Mahon, D. J., Maidantchik, C., Maio, A., Maj, K., Majersky, O., Majewski, S., Makovec, N., Maksimovic, V., Malaescu, B., Malecki, Pa., Maleev, V. P., Malek, F., Malito, D., Mallik, U., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., Mandalia, J. P., Mandić, I., Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L., Maniatis, I. M., Manisha, M., Manjarres Ramos, J., Mankad, D. C., Mankinen, K. H., Mann, A., Manousos, A., Mansoulie, B., Manzoni, S., Marantis, A., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marcoccia, L., Marcon, C., Marjanovic, M., Marshall, Z., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, T. A., Martin, V. J., Martin dit Latour, B., Martinelli, L., Martinez, M., Martinez Agullo, P., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V. S., Martyniuk, A. C., Marzin, A., Maschek, S. R., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A. L., Massa, L., Massarotti, P., Mastrandrea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Mathisen, T., Matic, A., Matsuzawa, N., Maurer, J., Maček, B., Maximov, D. A., Mazini, R., Maznas, I., Mazza, S. M., Mc Ginn, C., Mc Gowan, J. P., Mc Kee, S. P., McCarthy, T. G., McCormack, W. P., McDonald, E. F., McDougall, A. E., Mcfayden, J. A., Mchedlidze, G., McKay, M. A., Mckenzie, R. P., Mclaughlin, D. J., McLean, K. D., McMahon, S. J., McNamara, P. C., McPherson, R. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Meadows, Z. A., Meehan, S., Megy, T., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meirose, B., Melini, D., Mellado Garcia, B. R., Melo, A. H., Meloni, F., Melzer, A., Mendes Gouveia, E. D., Mendes Jacques Da Costa, A. M., Meng, H. Y., Meng, L., Menke, S., Mentink, M., Meoni, E., Merlassino, C., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merz, G., Meshkov, O., Meshreki, J. K. R., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A. S., Meyer, C., Meyer, J-P., Michetti, M., Middleton, R. P., Mijović, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuž, M., Mildner, H., Milic, A., Milke, C. D., Miller, D. W., Miller, L. S., Milov, A., Milstead, D. A., Min, T., Minaenko, A. A., Minashvili, I. A., Mince, L., Mincer, A. I., Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Minegishi, Y., Mino, Y., Mir, L. M., Miralles Lopez, M., Mironova, M., Mitani, T., Mitra, A., Mitsou, V. A., Miu, O., Miyagawa, P. S., Miyazaki, Y., Mizukami, A., Mjörnmark, J. U., Mkrtchyan, T., Mlynarikova, M., Moa, T., Mobius, S., Mochizuki, K., Moder, P., Mogg, P., Mohammed, A. F., Mohapatra, S., Mokgatitswane, G., Mondal, B., Mondal, S., Mönig, K., Monnier, E., Monsonis Romero, L., Montejo Berlingen, J., Montella, M., Monticelli, F., Morange, N., Moreira De Carvalho, A. L., Moreno Llácer, M., Moreno Martinez, C., Morettini, P., Morgenstern, S., Mori, D., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V., Morley, A. K., Morris, A. P., Morvaj, L., Moschovakos, P., Moser, B., Mosidze, M., Moskalets, T., Moskvitina, P., Moss, J., Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, S., Mueller, J., Muenstermann, D., Müller, R., Mullier, G. A., Mullin, J. J., Mungo, D. P., Munoz Martinez, J. L., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Murin, M., Murin, P., Murray, W. J., Murrone, A., Muse, J. M., Muškinja, M., Mwewa, C., Myagkov, A. G., Myers, A. J., Myers, A. A., Myers, G., Myska, M., Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, O., Nag, A., Nagai, K., Nagano, K., Nagle, J. L., Nagy, E., Nairz, A. M., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nanjo, H., Napolitano, F., Narayan, R., Narayanan, E. A., Naryshkin, I., Naseri, M., Nass, C., Navarro, G., Navarro-Gonzalez, J., Nayak, R., Nechaeva, P. Y., Nechansky, F., Neep, T. J., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nellist, C., Nelson, C., Nelson, K., Nemecek, S., Nessi, M., Neubauer, M. S., Neuhaus, F., Neundorf, J., Newhouse, R., Newman, P. R., Ng, C. W., Ng, Y. S., Ng, Y. W. Y., Ngair, B., Nguyen, H. D. N., Nickerson, R. B., Nicolaidou, R., Nielsen, D. S., Nielsen, J., Niemeyer, M., Nikiforou, N., Nikolaenko, V., Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsson, P., Nindhito, H. R., Nisati, A., Nishu, N., Nisius, R., Nitta, T., Noacco Rosende, S. J., Nobe, T., Noel, D. L., Noguchi, Y., Nomidis, I., Nomura, M. A., Norfolk, M. B., Norisam, R. R. B., Novak, J., Novak, T., Novgorodova, O., Novotny, L., Novotny, R., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Oakham, F. G., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I., Ochoa-Ricoux, J. P., Oda, S., Odaka, S., Oerdek, S., Ogrodnik, A., Oh, A., Ohm, C. C., Oide, H., Oishi, R., Ojeda, M. L., Okazaki, Y., O’Keefe, M. W., Okumura, Y., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Olivares Pino, S. A., Oliveira Damazio, D., Oliveira Goncalves, D., Oliver, J. L., Olsson, M. J. R., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., Öncel, Ö. O., O’Neil, D. C., O’Neill, A. P., Onofre, A., Onyisi, P. U. E., Oreamuno Madriz, R. G., Oreglia, M. J., Orellana, G. E., Orestano, D., Orlando, N., Orr, R. S., O’Shea, V., Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ott, P. S., Ottino, G. J., Ouchrif, M., Ouellette, J., Ould-Saada, F., Ouraou, A., Ouyang, Q., Owen, M., Owen, R. E., Oyulmaz, K. Y., Ozcan, V. E., Ozturk, N., Ozturk, S., Pacalt, J., Pacey, H. A., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Padilla Aranda, C., Pagan Griso, S., Palacino, G., Palazzo, S., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pan, J., Panchal, D. K., Pandini, C. E., Panduro Vazquez, J. G., Pani, P., Panizzo, G., Paolozzi, L., Papadatos, C., Parajuli, S., Paramonov, A., Paraskevopoulos, C., Paredes Hernandez, D., Parida, B., Park, T. H., Parker, A. J., Parker, M. A., Parodi, F., Parrish, E. W., Parrish, V. A., Parsons, J. A., Parzefall, U., Pascual Dominguez, L., Pascuzzi, V. R., Pasquali, F., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pasuwan, P., Pater, J. R., Pathak, A., Patton, J., Pauly, T., Pearkes, J., Pedersen, M., Pedro, R., Peleganchuk, S. V., Penc, O., Peng, C., Peng, H., Penzin, M., Peralva, B. S., Pereira Peixoto, A. P., Pereira Sanchez, L., Perepelitsa, D. V., Perez Codina, E., Perganti, M., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Perrevoort, A., Peters, K., Peters, R. F. Y., Petersen, B. A., Petersen, T. C., Petit, E., Petousis, V., Petridou, C., Petrukhin, A., Pettee, M., Pettersson, N. E., Petukhova, K., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Pezzotti, L., Pezzullo, G., Pham, T., Phillips, P. W., Phipps, M. W., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Piazza, F., Piegaia, R., Pietreanu, D., Pilkington, A. D., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J. L., Pitman Donaldson, C., Pizzi, D. A., Pizzimento, L., Pizzini, A., Pleier, M. A., Plesanovs, V., Pleskot, V., Plotnikova, E., Poettgen, R., Poggi, R., Poggioli, L., Pogrebnyak, I., Pohl, D., Pokharel, I., Polesello, G., Poley, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C. S., Pollock, Z. B., Polychronakos, V., Ponomarenko, D., Pontecorvo, L., Popa, S., Popeneciu, G. A., Portales, L., Portillo Quintero, D. M., Pospisil, S., Postolache, P., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I. N., Potter, C. J., Potti, H., Poulsen, T., Poveda, J., Powell, T. D., Pownall, G., Pozo Astigarraga, M. E., Prades Ibanez, A., Pralavorio, P., Prapa, M. M., Pretel, J., Price, D., Primavera, M., Principe Martin, M. A., Proffitt, M. L., Proklova, N., Prokofiev, K., Proto, G., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Pudzha, D., Puzo, P., Pyatiizbyantseva, D., Qian, J., Qin, Y., Qiu, T., Quadt, A., Queitsch-Maitland, M., Rabanal Bolanos, G., Rafanoharana, D., Ragusa, F., Raine, J. A., Rajagopalan, S., Ran, K., Rassloff, D. F., Rave, S., Ravina, B., Ravinovich, I., Raymond, M., Read, A. L., Readioff, N. P., Rebuzzi, D. M., Redlinger, G., Reeves, K., Reikher, D., Reiss, A., Rej, A., Rembser, C., Renardi, A., Renda, M., Rendel, M. B., Rennie, A. G., Resconi, S., Ressegotti, M., Resseguie, E. D., Rettie, S., Reynolds, B., Reynolds, E., Rezaei Estabragh, M., Rezanova, O. L., Reznicek, P., Ricci, E., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Riedler, P., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rimoldi, M., Rinaldi, L., Rinn, T. T., Rinnagel, M. P., Ripellino, G., Riu, I., Rivadeneira, P., Rivera Vergara, J. C., Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Roberts, B. A., Roberts, B. R., Robertson, S. H., Robin, M., Robinson, D., Robles Gajardo, C. M., Robles Manzano, M., Robson, A., Rocchi, A., Roda, C., Rodriguez Bosca, S., Rodriguez Garcia, Y., Rodriguez Rodriguez, A., Rodríguez Vera, A. M., Roe, S., Roepe-Gier, A. R., Roggel, J., Røhne, O., Rojas, R. A., Roland, B., Roland, C. P. A., Roloff, J., Romaniouk, A., Romano, M., Romero Hernandez, A. C., Rompotis, N., Ronzani, M., Roos, L., Rosati, S., Rosser, B. J., Rossi, E., Rossi, L. P., Rossini, L., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Rottler, B., Rousseau, D., Rousso, D., Rovelli, G., Roy, A., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Ruby, A. J., Ruggeri, T. A., Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rummler, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N. A., Russell, H. L., Rustige, L., Rutherfoord, J. P., Rüttinger, E. M., Rybacki, K., Rybar, M., Rye, E. B., Ryzhov, A., Sabater Iglesias, J. A., Sabatini, P., Sabetta, L., Sadrozinski, H. F-W., Safai Tehrani, F., Safarzadeh Samani, B., Safdari, M., Saha, S., Sahinsoy, M., Sahu, A., Saimpert, M., Saito, M., Saito, T., Salamani, D., Salamanna, G., Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvador Salas, A., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salzburger, A., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sampsonidou, D., Sánchez, J., Sanchez Pineda, A., Sanchez Sebastian, V., Sandaker, H., Sander, C. O., Sanderswood, I. G., Sandesara, J. A., Sandhoff, M., Sandoval, C., Sankey, D. P. C., Sansoni, A., Santoni, C., Santos, H., Santpur, S. N., Santra, A., Saoucha, K. A., Saraiva, J. G., Sardain, J., Sasaki, O., Sato, K., Sauer, C., Sauerburger, F., Sauvan, E., Savard, P., Sawada, R., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Sayago Galvan, I., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schaefer, D., Schäfer, U., Schaffer, A. C., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R. D., Schanet, E., Scharf, C., Scharmberg, N., Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, D., Schenck, F., Schernau, M., Schiavi, C., Schillaci, Z. M., Schioppa, E. J., Schioppa, M., Schlag, B., Schleicher, K. E., Schlenker, S., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Scholer, P. G., Schopf, E., Schott, M., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schroeder, F., Schultz-Coulon, H-C., Schumacher, M., Schumm, B. A., Schune, Ph., Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T. A., Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, R., Sciandra, A., Sciolla, G., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Sebastiani, C. D., Sedlaczek, K., Seema, P., Seidel, S. C., Seiden, A., Seidlitz, B. D., Seiss, T., Seitz, C., Seixas, J. M., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekula, S. J., Selem, L., Semprini-Cesari, N., Sen, S., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Severini, H., Sevova, S., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shaheen, R., Shahinian, J. D., Shaikh, N. W., Shaked Renous, D., Shan, L. Y., Shapiro, M., Sharma, A., Sharma, A. S., Sharma, S., Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, K., Shaw, S. M., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimmin, C. O., Shimogama, Y., Shinner, J. D., Shipsey, I. P. J., Shirabe, S., Shiyakova, M., Shlomi, J., Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, J., Shope, D. R., Shrestha, S., Shrif, E. M., Shroff, M. J., Shulga, E., Sicho, P., Sickles, A. M., Sideras Haddad, E., Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, Dj., Sili, F., Silva, J. M., Silva Oliveira, M. V., Silverstein, S. B., Simion, S., Simoniello, R., Simpson, N. D., Simsek, S., Sindhu, S., Sinervo, P., Sinetckii, V., Singh, S., Sinha, Supriya, Sinha, S., Sioli, M., Siral, I., Sivoklokov, S. Yu., Sjölin, J., Skaf, A., Skorda, E., Skubic, P., Slawinska, M., Smakhtin, V., Smart, B. H., Smiesko, J., Smirnov, S. Yu., Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L. N., Smirnova, O., Smith, E. A., Smith, H. A., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Smykiewicz, A., Snesarev, A. A., Snoek, H. L., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Soffer, A., Solans Sanchez, C. A., Soldatov, E. Yu., Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A. A., Solomon, S., Soloshenko, A., Solovieva, K., Solovyanov, O. V., Solovyev, V., Sommer, P., Son, H., Sonay, A., Song, W. Y., Sopczak, A., Sopio, A. L., Sopkova, F., Sottocornola, S., Soualah, R., Soumaimi, Z., South, D., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spangenberg, M., Spanò, F., Sperlich, D., Spigo, G., Spina, M., Spinali, S., Spiteri, D. P., Spousta, M., Stabile, A., Stamen, R., Stamenkovic, M., Stampekis, A., Standke, M., Stanecka, E., Stanislaus, B., Stanitzki, M. M., Stankaityte, M., Stapf, B., Starchenko, E. A., Stark, G. H., Stark, J., Starko, D. M., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Stärz, S., Staszewski, R., Stavropoulos, G., Steinberg, P., Steinhebel, A. L., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H. J., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stevenson, T. J., Stewart, G. A., Stockton, M. C., Stoicea, G., Stolarski, M., Stonjek, S., Straessner, A., Strandberg, J., Strandberg, S., Strauss, M., Strebler, T., Strizenec, P., Ströhmer, R., Strom, D. M., Strom, L. R., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S. A., Stugu, B., Stupak, J., Styles, N. A., Su, D., Su, S., Su, W., Su, X., Sugizaki, K., Sulin, V. V., Sullivan, M. J., Sultan, D. M. S., Sultanaliyeva, L., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sunneborn Gudnadottir, O., Sutton, M. R., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Swirski, T., Sykora, I., Sykora, M., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Tackmann, K., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Taibah, R. H. M., Takashima, R., Takeda, K., Takeva, E. P., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A. A., Tam, K. C., Tamir, N. M., Tanaka, A., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, R., Tang, J., Tao, Z., Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A., Tarem, S., Tariq, K., Tarna, G., Tartarelli, G. F., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tassi, E., Tateno, G., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, G. N., Taylor, W., Teagle, H., Tee, A. S., Teixeira De Lima, R., Teixeira-Dias, P., Teoh, J. J., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R. J., Themistokleous, N., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thielmann, O., Thomas, D. W., Thomas, J. P., Thompson, E. A., Thompson, P. D., Thomson, E., Thorpe, E. J., Tian, Y., Tikhomirov, V., Tikhonov, Yu. A., Timoshenko, S., Ting, E. X. L., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Tlou, S. H., Tnourji, A., Todome, K., Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, S., Togawa, M., Tojo, J., Tokár, S., Tokushuku, K., Tombs, R., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Tornambe, P., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Torró Pastor, E., Toscani, M., Tosciri, C., Tovey, D. R., Traeet, A., Trandafir, I. S., Treado, C. J., Trefzger, T., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Trischuk, D. A., Trocmé, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Trovato, F., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tsai, F., Tsai, M., Tsiamis, A., Tsiareshka, P. V., Tsirigotis, A., Tsiskaridze, V., Tskhadadze, E. G., Tsopoulou, M., Tsujikawa, Y., Tsukerman, I. I., Tsulaia, V., Tsuno, S., Tsur, O., Tsybychev, D., Tu, Y., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V., Tuna, A. N., Turchikhin, S., Turk Cakir, I., Turra, R., Tuts, P. M., Tzamarias, S., Tzanis, P., Tzovara, E., Uchida, K., Ukegawa, F., Ulloa Poblete, P. A., Unal, G., Unal, M., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Uno, K., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Usai, G., Ushioda, R., Usman, M., Uysal, Z., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Vadla, K. O. H., Vafeiadis, T., Valderanis, C., Valdes Santurio, E., Valente, M., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Vallier, A., Valls Ferrer, J. A., Van Daalen, T. R., Van Gemmeren, P., Van Stroud, S., Van Vulpen, I., Vanadia, M., Vandelli, W., Vandenbroucke, M., Vandewall, E. R., Vannicola, D., Vannoli, L., Vari, R., Varnes, E. W., Varni, C., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Varvell, K. E., Vasile, M. E., Vaslin, L., Vasquez, G. A., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Furelos, D., Vazquez Schroeder, T., Veatch, J., Vecchio, V., Veen, M. J., Veliscek, I., Veloce, L. M., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Verbytskyi, A., Verducci, M., Vergis, C., Verissimo De Araujo, M., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, J. C., Vernieri, C., Verschuuren, P. J., Vessella, M., Vesterbacka, M. L., Vetterli, M. C., Vgenopoulos, A., Viaux Maira, N., Vickey, T., Vickey Boeriu, O. E., Viehhauser, G. H. A., Vigani, L., Villa, M., Villaplana Perez, M., Villhauer, E. M., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M. G., Virdee, G. S., Vishwakarma, A., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I., Vladimirov, V., Voevodina, E., Vogel, M., Vokac, P., Von Ahnen, J., Von Toerne, E., Vormwald, B., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Vossebeld, J. H., Vozak, M., Vozdecky, L., Vranjes, N., Vranjes Milosavljevic, M., Vrba, V., Vreeswijk, M., Vuillermet, R., Vujinovic, O., Vukotic, I., Wada, S., Wagner, C., Wagner, W., Wahdan, S., Wahlberg, H., Wakasa, R., Wakida, M., Walbrecht, V. M., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walker, S. D., Walkowiak, W., Wang, A. M., Wang, A. Z., Wang, C., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, P., Wang, R. J., Wang, R., Wang, S. M., Wang, S., Wang, T., Wang, W. T., Wang, W. X., Wang, X., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Warburton, A., Ward, R. J., Warrack, N., Watson, A. T., Watson, M. F., Watts, G., Waugh, B. M., Webb, A. F., Weber, C., Weber, M. S., Weber, S. A., Weber, S. M., Wei, C., Wei, Y., Weidberg, A. R., Weingarten, J., Weirich, M., Weiser, C., Wenaus, T., Wendland, B., Wengler, T., Wermes, N., Wessels, M., Whalen, K., Wharton, A. M., White, A. S., White, A., White, M. J., Whiteson, D., Wickremasinghe, L., Wiedenmann, W., Wiel, C., Wielers, M., Wieseotte, N., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wilbern, D. J., Wilkens, H. G., Wilkins, L. J., Williams, D. M., Williams, H. H., Williams, S., Willocq, S., Windischhofer, P. J., Winklmeier, F., Winter, B. T., Wittgen, M., Wobisch, M., Wolf, A., Wölker, R., Wollrath, J., Wolter, M. W., Wolters, H., Wong, V. W. S., Wongel, A. F., Worm, S. D., Wosiek, B. K., Woźniak, K. W., Wraight, K., Wu, J., Wu, S. L., Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wu, Z., Wuerzinger, J., Wyatt, T. R., Wynne, B. M., Xella, S., Xia, L., Xia, M., Xiang, J., Xiao, X., Xie, M., Xie, X., Xiotidis, I., Xu, D., Xu, H., Xu, L., Xu, R., Xu, T., Xu, W., Xu, Y., Xu, Z., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yamaguchi, N., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamauchi, H., Yamazaki, T., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, J., Yan, S., Yan, Z., Yang, H. J., Yang, H. T., Yang, S., Yang, T., Yang, X., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W-M., Yap, Y. C., Ye, H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Yeletskikh, I., Yexley, M. R., Yin, P., Yorita, K., Young, C. J. S., Young, C., Yuan, M., Yuan, R., Yue, X., Zaazoua, M., Zabinski, B., Zacharis, G., Zaid, E., Zakareishvili, T., Zakharchuk, N., Zambito, S., Zanzi, D., Zaplatilek, O., Zeißner, S. V., Zeitnitz, C., Zeng, J. C., Zenger, D. T., Zenin, O., Ženiš, T., Zenz, S., Zerradi, S., Zerwas, D., Zhang, B., Zhang, D. F., Zhang, G., Zhang, J., Zhang, K., Zhang, L., Zhang, M., Zhang, R., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zhao, H., Zhao, P., Zhao, T., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zheng, Z., Zhong, D., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, H., Zhou, N., Zhou, Y., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, C., Zhu, H. L., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zhulanov, V., Zieminska, D., Zimine, N. I., Zimmermann, S., Zinsser, J., Ziolkowski, M., Živković, L., Zoccoli, A., Zoch, K., Zorbas, T. G., Zormpa, O., Zou, W., Zwalinski, L., ATLAS Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2306(6), 158 (2023). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2023)158
JHEP
JHEP, 2023, 2306, pp.158. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2023)158⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2023, 2306, pp.158. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2023)158⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2306(6), 158 (2023). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2023)158
This paper presents a search for hypothetical massive, charged, long-lived particles with the ATLAS detector at the LHC using an integrated luminosity of 139 fb$^{
This paper presents a search for hypothetical massive, charged, long-lived particles with the ATLAS detector at the LHC using an integrated luminosity of 139 fb$^{
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::08049ba619dc356278b60c171453dc4c
Autor:
Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abbott, D., Abeling, K., Abidi, S., Aboulhorma, A., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abulaiti, Y., Abusleme Hoffman, A., Acharya, B., Achkar, B., Adam, L., Adam Bourdarios, C., Adamczyk, L., Adamek, L., Addepalli, S., Adelman, J., Adiguzel, A., Adorni, S., Adye, T., Affolder, A., Afik, Y., Agaras, M., Agarwala, J., Aggarwal, A., Agheorghiesei, C., Aguilar-Saavedra, J., Ahmad, A., Ahmadov, F., Ahmed, W., Ai, X., Aielli, G., Aizenberg, I., Akbiyik, M., Åkesson, T., Akimov, A., Khoury, K., Alberghi, G., Albert, J., Albicocco, P., Alconada Verzini, M., Alderweireldt, S., Aleksa, M., Aleksandrov, I., Alexa, C., Alexopoulos, T., Alfonsi, A., Alfonsi, F., Alhroob, M., Ali, B., Ali, S., Aliev, M., Alimonti, G., Allaire, C., Allbrooke, B., Allport, P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alunno Camelia, E., Alvarez Estevez, M., Alviggi, M., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Ambler, A., Amelung, C., Ames, C., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S., Amoroso, S., Amos, K., Amrouche, C., Ananiev, V., Anastopoulos, C., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, J., Andrean, S., Andreazza, A., Angelidakis, S., Angerami, A., Anisenkov, A., Annovi, A., Antel, C., Anthony, M., Antipov, E., Antonelli, M., Antrim, D., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aparisi Pozo, J., Aparo, M., Aperio Bella, L., Appelt, C., Aranzabal, N., Araujo Ferraz, V., Arcangeletti, C., Arce, A., Arena, E., Arguin, J-F., Argyropoulos, S., Arling, J.H., Armbruster, A., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Arrubarrena Tame, Z., Artoni, G., Asada, H., Asai, K., Asai, S., Asbah, N., Asimakopoulou, E., Assahsah, J., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkin, R., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N., Atmani, H., Atmasiddha, P., Augsten, K., Auricchio, S., Auriol, A., Austrup, V., Avner, G., Avolio, G., Axiotis, K., Ayoub, M., Azuelos, G., Babal, D., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Bachiu, A., Backman, F., Badea, A., Bagnaia, P., Bahmani, M., Bailey, A., Bailey, V., Baines, J., Bakalis, C., Baker, O., Bakker, P., Bakos, E., Bakshi Gupta, D., Balaji, S., Balasubramanian, R., Baldin, E., Balek, P., Ballabene, E., Balli, F., Baltes, L., Balunas, W., Balz, J., Banas, E., Bandieramonte, M., Bandyopadhyay, A., Bansal, S., Barak, L., Barberio, E., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barbour, G., Barends, K., Barillari, T., Barisits, M-S., Barkeloo, J., Barklow, T., Barnett, R., Baron, P., Baron Moreno, D., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J., Barron, U., Barros Teixeira, M., Barsov, S., Bartels, F., Bartoldus, R., Barton, A., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Basan, A., Baselga, M., Bashta, I., Bassalat, A., Basso, M., Basson, C., Bates, R., Batlamous, S., Batley, J., Batool, B., Battaglia, M., Bauce, M., Bauer, P., Bayirli, A., Beacham, J., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P., Becherer, F., Bechtle, P., Beck, H., Becker, K., Becot, C., Beddall, A., Bednyakov, V., Bee, C., Beemster, L., Beermann, T., Begalli, M., Begel, M., Behera, A., Behr, J., Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, C., Beirer, J., Beisiegel, F., Belfkir, M., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellos, P., Beloborodov, K., Belotskiy, K., Belyaev, N., Benchekroun, D., Bendebba, F., Benhammou, Y., Benjamin, D., Benoit, M., Bensinger, J., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Bergeaas Kuutmann, E., Berger, N., Bergmann, B., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernardi, G., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F., Berry, T., Berta, P., Berthold, A., Bertram, I., Bessidskaia Bylund, O., Bethke, S., Betti, A., Bevan, A., Bhamjee, M., Bhatta, S., Bhattacharya, D., Bhattarai, P., Bhopatkar, V., Bi, R., Bianchi, R., Biebel, O., Bielski, R., Biesuz, N., Biglietti, M., Billoud, T., Bindi, M., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Biondini, A., Birch-sykes, C., Bird, G., Birman, M., Bisanz, T., Biswas, D., Bitadze, A., Bjørke, K., Bloch, I., Blocker, C., Blue, A., Blumenschein, U., Blumenthal, J., Bobbink, G., Bobrovnikov, V., Boehler, M., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V., Bokan, P., Bold, T., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Boonekamp, M., Booth, C., Borbély, A., Borecka-Bielska, H., Borgna, L., Borissov, G., Bortoletto, D., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Bossio Sola, J., Bouaouda, K., Boudreau, J., Bouhova-Thacker, E., Boumediene, D., Bouquet, R., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boye, D., Boyko, I., Bracinik, J., Brahimi, N., Brandt, G., Brandt, O., Braren, F., Brau, B., Brau, J., Breaden Madden, W., Brendlinger, K., Brener, R., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Brickwedde, B., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brock, I., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, W., Brost, E., Bruckman de Renstrom, P., Brüers, B., Bruncko, D., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A., Budagov, I., Bugge, M., Bulekov, O., Bullard, B., Burdin, S., Burgard, C., Burger, A., Burghgrave, B., Burr, J., Burton, C., Burzynski, J., Busch, E., Büscher, V., Bussey, P., Butler, J., Buttar, C., Butterworth, J., Buttinger, W., Buxo Vazquez, C., Buzykaev, A., Cabras, G., Cabrera Urbán, S., Caforio, D., Cai, H., Cai, Y., Cairo, V., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Callea, G., Caloba, L., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T., Calvetti, M., Camacho Toro, R., Camarda, S., Camarero Munoz, D., Camarri, P., Camerlingo, M., Cameron, D., Camincher, C., Campanelli, M., Camplani, A., Canale, V., Canesse, A., Cano Bret, M., Cantero, J., Cao, Y., Capocasa, F., Capua, M., Carbone, A., Cardarelli, R., Cardenas, J., Cardillo, F., Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carlson, B., Carlson, E., Carminati, L., Carnesale, M., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carrá, S., Carratta, G., Carrio Argos, F., Carter, J., Carter, T., Casado, M., Casha, A., Castiglia, E., Castillo, F., Castillo Garcia, L., Castillo Gimenez, V., Castro, N., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J., Cavaliere, V., Cavalli, N., Cavasinni, V., Celebi, E., Celli, F., Centonze, M., Cerny, K., Cerqueira, A., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S., Chadi, Z., Chakraborty, D., Chala, M., Chan, J., Chan, W., Chapman, J., Chargeishvili, B., Charlton, D., Charman, T., Chatterjee, M., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, S., Chelkov, G., Chen, A., Chen, B., Chen, C., Chen, H., Chen, J., Chen, S., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Cheng, C., Cheng, H., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., Cherepanova, E., Cherkaoui El Moursli, R., Cheu, E., Cheung, K., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V., Chiarelli, G., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A., Chitan, A., Chiu, Y., Chizhov, M., Choi, K., Chomont, A., Chou, Y., Chow, E., Chowdhury, T., Christopher, L., Chu, K., Chu, M., Chu, X., Chudoba, J., Chwastowski, J., Cieri, D., Ciesla, K., Cindro, V., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z., Citterio, M., Ciubotaru, D., Ciungu, B., Clark, A., Clark, P., Clavijo Columbie, J., Clawson, S., Clement, C., Clercx, J., Clissa, L., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Coelho Barrue, R., Coelho Lopes De Sa, R., Coelli, S., Cohen, H., Coimbra, A., Cole, B., Collot, J., Conde Muiño, P., Connell, S., Connelly, I., Conroy, E., Conventi, F., Cooke, H., Cooper-Sarkar, A., Cormier, F., Corpe, L., Corradi, M., Corrigan, E., Corriveau, F., Cortes-Gonzalez, A., Costa, M., Costanza, F., Costanzo, D., Cote, B., Cowan, G., Cowley, J., Cranmer, K., Crépé-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cristinziani, M., Cristoforetti, M., Croft, V., Crosetti, G., Cueto, A., Cuhadar Donszelmann, T., Cui, H., Cui, Z., Cukierman, A., Cunningham, W., Curcio, F., Czodrowski, P., Czurylo, M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M., Da Fonseca Pinto, J., Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dado, T., Dahbi, S., Dai, T., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., D’amen, G., D’Amico, V., Damp, J., Dandoy, J., Daneri, M., Danninger, M., Dao, V., Darbo, G., Darmora, S., Das, S., Dattagupta, A., D’Auria, S., David, C., Davidek, T., Davis, D., Davis-Purcell, B., Dawson, I., De, K., Asmundis, R., Beurs, M., Castro, S., Groot, N., Jong, P., Torre, H., Maria, A., Salvo, A., Sanctis, U., Santis, M., Santo, A., De Vivie De Regie, J., Dedovich, D., Degens, J., Deiana, A., Corso, F., Peso, J., Rio, F., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C., Della Pietra, M., Della Volpe, D., Dell’Acqua, A., Dell’Asta, L., Delmastro, M., Delsart, P., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Denisov, S., D’Eramo, L., Derendarz, D., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Dette, K., Deutsch, C., Deviveiros, P., Bello, F., Ciaccio, A., Ciaccio, L., Domenico, A., Donato, C., Girolamo, A., Gregorio, G., Luca, A., Micco, B., Nardo, R., Diaconu, C., Dias, F., Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz, M., Diaz Capriles, F., Didenko, M., Diehl, E., Diehl, L., Díez Cornell, S., Diez Pardos, C., Dimitriadi, C., Dimitrievska, A., Ding, W., Dingfelder, J., Dinu, I-M., Dittmeier, S., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsland, J., Dodsworth, D., Doglioni, C., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Donadelli, M., Dong, B., Donini, J., D’Onofrio, A., D’Onofrio, M., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M., Doyle, A., Draguet, M., Drechsler, E., Dreyer, E., Drivas-koulouris, I., Drobac, A., Du, D., Pree, T., Dubinin, F., Dubovsky, M., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducu, O., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., D’uffizi, M., Duflot, L., Dührssen, M., Dülsen, C., Dumitriu, A., Dunford, M., Dungs, S., Dunne, K., Duperrin, A., Duran Yildiz, H., Düren, M., Durglishvili, A., Dwyer, B., Dyckes, G., Dyndal, M., Dysch, S., Dziedzic, B., Earnshaw, Z., Eckerova, B., Eggleston, M., Egidio Purcino De Souza, E., Ehrke, L., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., Ekman, P., Ghazali, Y., Jarrari, H., Moussaouy, A., Ellajosyula, V., Ellert, M., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Emerman, A., Enari, Y., Ene, I., Epari, S., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Erland, P., Errenst, M., Escalier, M., Escobar, C., Etzion, E., Evans, G., Evans, H., Evans, M., Ezhilov, A., Ezzarqtouni, S., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Facini, G., Fadeyev, V., Fakhrutdinov, R., Falciano, S., Falke, P., Falke, S., Faltova, J., Fan, Y., Fang, Y., Fanourakis, G., Fanti, M., Faraj, M., Farbin, A., Farilla, A., Farooque, T., Farrington, S., Fassi, F., Fassouliotis, D., Faucci Giannelli, M., Fawcett, W., Fayard, L., Fedin, O., Fedotov, G., Feickert, M., Feligioni, L., Fell, A., Fellers, E., Feng, C., Feng, M., Fenton, M., Fenyuk, A., Ferencz, L., Ferguson, S., Pretel, J., Ferrando, J., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Fiedler, F., Filipčič, A., Filmer, E., Filthaut, F., Fiolhais, M., Fiorini, L., Fischer, F., Fisher, W., Fitschen, T., Fleck, I., Fleischmann, P., Flick, T., Flores, L., Flores, M., Flores Castillo, L., Follega, F., Fomin, N., Foo, J., Forland, B., Formica, A., Forti, A., Fortin, E., Fortman, A., Foti, M., Fountas, L., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Francavilla, P., Francescato, S., Franchini, M., Franchino, S., Francis, D., Franco, L., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Frattari, G., Freegard, A., Freeman, P., Freund, W., Fritzsche, N., Froch, A., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J., Fu, Y., Fujimoto, M., Fullana Torregrosa, E., Fuster, J., Gabrielli, A., Gadow, P., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L., Gallardo, G., Gallas, J., Gallop, B., Gamboa Goni, R., Gan, K., Ganguly, S., Gao, J., Gao, Y., Garay Walls, F., Garcia, B., García, C., García Navarro, J., García Pascual, J., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R., Garg, D., Garg, R., Gargiulo, S., Garner, C., Garonne, V., Gasiorowski, S., Gaspar, P., Gaudio, G., Gautam, V., Gauzzi, P., Gavrilenko, I., Gavrilyuk, A., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E., Geanta, A., Gee, C., Geisen, J., Geisen, M., Gemme, C., Genest, M., Gentile, S., George, S., George, W., Geralis, T., Gerlach, L., Gessinger-Befurt, P., Ghasemi Bostanabad, M., Ghneimat, M., Ghosal, A., Ghosh, A., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giangiacomi, N., Giannetti, P., Giannini, A., Gibson, S., Gignac, M., Gil, D., Gilbert, A., Gilbert, B., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gillwald, N., Ginabat, L., Gingrich, D., Giordani, M., Giraud, P., Giugliarelli, G., Giugni, D., Giuli, F., Gkialas, I., Gladilin, L., Glasman, C., Gledhill, G., Glisic, M., Gnesi, I., Go, Y., Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godin, D., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Gololo, M., Golubkov, D., Gombas, J., Gomes, A., Gomes Da Silva, G., Gomez Delegido, A., Goncalves Gama, R., Gonçalo, R., Gonella, G., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., Gonnella, F., Gonski, J., González Andana, R., González de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez Fernandez, S., Gonzalez Lopez, R., Gonzalez Renteria, C., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez, G., Goossens, L., Gorasia, N., Gorbounov, P., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorišek, A., Goshaw, A., Gostkin, M., Gottardo, C., Gouighri, M., Goumarre, V., Goussiou, A., Govender, N., Goy, C., Grabowska-Bold, I., Graham, K., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., Grandi, M., Gratchev, V., Gravila, P., Gravili, F., Gray, H., Greco, M., Grefe, C., Gregor, I., Grenier, P., Grieco, C., Grillo, A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Grivaz, J.F., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grud, C., Grummer, A., Grundy, J., Guan, L., Guan, W., Gubbels, C., Guerrero Rojas, J., Guerrieri, G., Guescini, F., Gugel, R., Guhit, J., Guida, A., Guillemin, T., Guilloton, E., Guindon, S., Guo, F., Guo, J., Guo, L., Guo, Y., Gupta, R., Gurbuz, S., Gurdasani, S., Gustavino, G., Guth, M., Gutierrez, P., Gutierrez Zagazeta, L., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C., Haaland, E., Haas, A., Habedank, M., Haber, C., Hadavand, H., Hadef, A., Hadzic, S., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Hall, J., Hallewell, G., Halser, L., Hamano, K., Hamdaoui, H., Hamer, M., Hamity, G., Han, J., Han, K., Han, L., Han, S., Han, Y., Hanagaki, K., Hance, M., Hangal, D., Hank, M., Hankache, R., Hansen, J., Hansen, P., Hara, K., Harada, D., Harenberg, T., Harkusha, S., Harris, Y., Harrison, P., Hartman, N., Hartmann, N., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C., Hawkings, R., Hayashida, S., Hayden, D., Hayes, C., Hayes, R., Hays, C., Hays, J., Hayward, H., He, F., He, Y., Heath, M., Hedberg, V., Heggelund, A., Hehir, N., Heidegger, C., Heidegger, K., Heidorn, W., Heilman, J., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinlein, J., Heinrich, J., Heinrich, L., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Held, A., Hellesund, S., Helling, C., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, R., Henkelmann, L., Henriques Correia, A., Herde, H., Hernández Jiménez, Y., Herr, H., Herrmann, M., Herrmann, T., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Hessey, N., Hibi, H., Higón-Rodriguez, E., Hillier, S., Hinchliffe, I., Hinterkeuser, F., Hirose, M., Hirose, S., Hirschbuehl, D., Hitchings, T., Hiti, B., Hobbs, J., Hobincu, R., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M., Hodkinson, H., Hoecker, A., Hofer, J., Hohn, D., Holm, T., Holzbock, M., Hommels, L., Honan, B., Hong, J., Hong, T., Hong, Y., Honig, J., Hönle, A., Hooberman, B., Hopkins, W., Horii, Y., Hou, S., Howard, A., Howarth, J., Hoya, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hrynevich, A., Hryn’ova, T., Hsu, P., Hsu, S.C., Hu, Q., Hu, Y., Huang, D., Huang, S., Huang, X., Huang, Y., Huang, Z., Hubacek, Z., Huebner, M., Huegging, F., Huffman, T., Huhtinen, M., Huiberts, S., Hulsken, R., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Hyneman, R., Hyrych, S., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Iengo, P., Iguchi, R., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ilg, A., Ilic, N., Imam, H., Ingebretsen Carlson, T., Introzzi, G., Iodice, M., Ippolito, V., Ishino, M., Islam, W., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, H., Iturbe Ponce, J., Iuppa, R., Ivina, A., Izen, J., Izzo, V., Jacka, P., Jackson, P., Jacobs, R., Jaeger, B., Jagfeld, S., Jäkel, G., Jakobs, K., Jakoubek, T., Jamieson, J., Janas, K., Jarlskog, G., Jaspan, A., Javůrek, T., Javurkova, M., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jenni, P., Jessiman, C., Jézéquel, S., Jia, J., Jia, X., Jia, Z., Jiang, Y., Jiggins, S., Jimenez Pena, J., Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Jivan, H., Johansson, P., Johns, K., Johnson, C., Jones, D., Jones, E., Jones, P., Jones, R., Jones, T., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Junggeburth, J., Juste Rozas, A., Kabana, S., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kahn, A., Kahra, C., Kaji, T., Kajomovitz, E., Kakati, N., Kalderon, C., Kamenshchikov, A., Kang, N., Kano, Y., Kar, D., Karava, K., Kareem, M., Karentzos, E., Karkanias, I., Karpov, S., Karpova, Z., Kartvelishvili, V., Karyukhin, A., Kasimi, E., Kato, C., Katzy, J., Kaur, S., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawaguchi, T., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kay, E., Kaya, F., Kazakos, S., Kazanin, V., Ke, Y., Keaveney, J., Keeler, R., Kehris, G., Keller, J., Kelly, A., Kelsey, D., Kempster, J., Kendrick, J., Kennedy, E., Kepka, O., Kerridge, B., Kersten, S., Kerševan, B., Keszeghova, L., Ketabchi Haghighat, S., Khandoga, M., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A., Kharlamova, T., Khoda, E., Khoo, T., Khoriauli, G., Khubua, J., Khwaira, Y., Kiehn, M., Kilgallon, A., Kim, D., Kim, E., Kim, Y., Kimura, N., Kirchhoff, A., Kirchmeier, D., Kirfel, C., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A., Kishimoto, T., Kisliuk, D., Kitsaki, C., Kivernyk, O., Klassen, M., Klein, C., Klein, L., Klein, M., Klein, U., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klimpel, F., Klingl, T., Klioutchnikova, T., Klitzner, F., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Kneringer, E., Knight, T., Knue, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, R., Kocian, M., Kodama, T., Kodyš, P., Koeck, D., Koenig, P., Koffas, T., Köhler, N., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I., Komarek, T., Köneke, K., Kong, A., Kono, T., Konstantinidis, N., Konya, B., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Koren, G., Korn, A., Korn, S., Korolkov, I., Korotkova, N., Kortman, B., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kostecka, W., Kostyukhin, V., Kotsokechagia, A., Kotwal, A., Koulouris, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kourlitis, E., Kovanda, O., Kowalewski, R., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A., Kramarenko, V., Kramberger, G., Kramer, P., Krasny, M., Krasznahorkay, A., Kremer, J., Kresse, T., Kretzschmar, J., Kreul, K., Krieger, P., Krieter, F., Krishnamurthy, S., Krishnan, A., Krivos, M., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Krowpman, K., Kruchonak, U., Krüger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, M., Krzysiak, J., Kubota, A., Kuchinskaia, O., Kuday, S., Kuechler, D., Kuechler, J., Kuehn, S., Kuhl, T., Kukhtin, V., Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, S., Kumar, M., Kumari, N., Kuna, M., Kupco, A., Kupfer, T., Kupich, A., Kuprash, O., Kurashige, H., Kurchaninov, L., Kurochkin, Y., Kurova, A., Kuwertz, E., Kuze, M., Kvam, A., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., Kwok, K., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Lad, N., Ladygin, E., Laforge, B., Lagouri, T., Lai, S., Lakomiec, I., Lalloue, N., Lambert, J., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lampoudis, C., Lancaster, A., Lançon, E., Landgraf, U., Landon, M., Lang, V., Langenberg, R., Lankford, A., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Lapertosa, A., Laporte, J., Lari, T., Lasagni Manghi, F., Lassnig, M., Latonova, V., Lau, T., Laudrain, A., Laurier, A., Lawlor, S., Lawrence, Z., Lazzaroni, M., Le, B., Leban, B., Lebedev, A., LeBlanc, M., LeCompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, A., Lee, R., Lee, L., Lee, S., Leeuw, L., Lefebvre, H., Lefebvre, M., Leggett, C., Lehmann, K., Lehmann Miotto, G., Leight, W., Leisos, A., Leite, M., Leitgeb, C., Leitner, R., Leney, K., Lenz, T., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Leopold, A., Leroy, C., Les, R., Lester, C., Levchenko, M., Levêque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L., Lewis, D., Li, B., Li, C., Li, C-Q., Li, H., Li, J., Li, K., Li, L., Li, M., Li, Q., Li, S., Li, T., Li, X., Li, Z., Liang, Z., Liberatore, M., Liberti, B., Lie, K., Lieber Marin, J., Lin, K., Linck, R., Lindley, R., Lindon, J., Linss, A., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Liss, T., Lister, A., Little, J., Liu, B., Liu, D., Liu, J., Liu, K., Liu, M., Liu, P., Liu, Q., Liu, X., Liu, Y., Livan, M., Llorente Merino, J., Lloyd, S., Lobodzinska, E., Loch, P., Loffredo, S., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, J., Longarini, I., Longo, L., Longo, R., Lopez Paz, I., Lopez Solis, A., Lorenz, J., Lorenzo Martinez, N., Lory, A., Lösle, A., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P., Lozano Bahilo, J., Lu, G., Lu, M., Lu, S., Lu, Y., Lubatti, H., Luci, C., Lucio Alves, F., Lucotte, A., Luehring, F., Luise, I., Lukianchuk, O., Lundberg, O., Lund-Jensen, B., Luongo, N., Lutz, M., Lynn, D., Lyons, H., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyu, F., Lyubushkin, V., Lyubushkina, T., Ma, H., Ma, L., Ma, Y., Mac Donell, D., Maccarrone, G., MacDonald, J., Madar, R., Mader, W., Maeda, J., Maeno, T., Maerker, M., Magerl, V., Magro, J., Maguire, H., Mahon, D., Maidantchik, C., Maio, A., Maj, K., Majersky, O., Majewski, S., Makovec, N., Maksimovic, V., Malaescu, B., Malecki, Pa., Maleev, V., Malek, F., Malito, D., Mallik, U., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., Manco, G., Mandalia, J., Mandić, I., Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L., Maniatis, I., Manisha, M., Manjarres Ramos, J., Mankad, D., Mankinen, K., Mann, A., Manousos, A., Mansoulie, B., Manzoni, S., Marantis, A., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marcoccia, L., Marcon, C., Marinescu, M., Marjanovic, M., Marshall, Z., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, T., Martin, V., Martin dit Latour, B., Martinelli, L., Martinez, M., Martinez Agullo, P., Martinez Outschoorn, V., Martinez Suarez, P., Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V., Martyniuk, A., Marzin, A., Maschek, S., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A., Massa, L., Massarotti, P., Mastrandrea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Mathisen, T., Matic, A., Matsuzawa, N., Maurer, J., Maček, B., Maximov, D., Mazini, R., Maznas, I., Mazza, M., Mazza, S., Mc Ginn, C., Mc Gowan, J., Mc Kee, S., McCarthy, T., McCormack, W., McDonald, E., McDougall, A., Mcfayden, J., Mchedlidze, G., Mckenzie, R., Mclachlan, T., Mclaughlin, D., McLean, K., McMahon, S., McNamara, P., McPherson, R., Mdhluli, J., Meehan, S., Megy, T., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meirose, B., Melini, D., Mellado Garcia, B., Melo, A., Meloni, F., Mendes Gouveia, E., Mendes Jacques Da Costa, A., Meng, H., Meng, L., Menke, S., Mentink, M., Meoni, E., Merlassino, C., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merz, G., Meshkov, O., Meshreki, J., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A., Meyer, C., Meyer, J-P., Michetti, M., Middleton, R., Mijović, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuž, M., Mildner, H., Milic, A., Milke, C., Miller, D., Miller, L., Milov, A., Milstead, D., Min, T., Minaenko, A., Minashvili, I., Mince, L., Mincer, A., Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Minegishi, Y., Mino, Y., Mir, L., Miralles Lopez, M., Mironova, M., Mitani, T., Mitra, A., Mitsou, V., Miu, O., Miyagawa, P., Miyazaki, Y., Mizukami, A., Mjörnmark, J., Mkrtchyan, T., Mlynarikova, M., Moa, T., Mobius, S., Mochizuki, K., Moder, P., Mogg, P., Mohammed, A., Mohapatra, S., Mokgatitswane, G., Mondal, B., Mondal, S., Mönig, K., Monnier, E., Monsonis Romero, L., Montejo Berlingen, J., Montella, M., Monticelli, F., Morange, N., Moreira De Carvalho, A., Moreno Llácer, M., Moreno Martinez, C., Morettini, P., Morgenstern, S., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V., Morley, A., Morodei, F., Morvaj, L., Moschovakos, P., Moser, B., Mosidze, M., Moskalets, T., Moskvitina, P., Moss, J., Moyse, E., Muanza, S., Mueller, J., Muenstermann, D., Müller, R., Mullier, G., Mullin, J., Mungo, D., Munoz Martinez, J., Munoz Perez, D., Munoz Sanchez, F., Murin, M., Murray, W., Murrone, A., Muse, J., Muškinja, M., Mwewa, C., Myagkov, A., Myers, A., Myers, G., Myska, M., Nachman, B., Nackenhorst, O., Nag, A., Nagai, K., Nagano, K., Nagle, J., Nagy, E., Nairz, A., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nanjo, H., Narayan, R., Narayanan, A., Naryshkin, I., Naseri, M., Nass, C., Navarro, G., Navarro-Gonzalez, J., Nayak, R., Nechaeva, P., Nechansky, F., Neep, T., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nellist, C., Nelson, C., Nelson, K., Nemecek, S., Nessi, M., Neubauer, M., Neuhaus, F., Neundorf, J., Newhouse, R., Newman, P., Ng, C., Ng, Y., Ngair, B., Nguyen, H., Nickerson, R., Nicolaidou, R., Nielsen, J., Niemeyer, M., Nikiforou, N., Nikolaenko, V., Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsson, P., Nindhito, H., Nisati, A., Nishu, N., Nisius, R., Nitschke, J-E., Nkadimeng, E., Noacco Rosende, S., Nobe, T., Noel, D., Noguchi, Y., Nommensen, T., Nomura, M., Norfolk, M., Norisam, R., Norman, B., Novak, J., Novak, T., Novgorodova, O., Novotny, L., Novotny, R., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Oakham, F., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I., Oda, S., Oerdek, S., Ogrodnik, A., Oh, A., Ohm, C., Oide, H., Oishi, R., Ojeda, M., Okazaki, Y., O’Keefe, M., Okumura, Y., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L., Olivares Pino, S., Oliveira Damazio, D., Oliveira Goncalves, D., Oliver, J., Olsson, M., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., Öncel, Ö., O’Neil, D., O’Neill, A., Onofre, A., Onyisi, P., Oreglia, M., Orellana, G., Orestano, D., Orlando, N., Orr, R., O’Shea, V., Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ott, P., Ottino, G., Ouchrif, M., Ouellette, J., Ould-Saada, F., Owen, M., Owen, R., Oyulmaz, K., Ozcan, V., Ozturk, N., Ozturk, S., Pacalt, J., Pacey, H., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Padilla Aranda, C., Padovano, G., Pagan Griso, S., Palacino, G., Palazzo, A., Palazzo, S., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pan, J., Pan, T., Panchal, D., Pandini, C., Panduro Vazquez, J., Pani, P., Panizzo, G., Paolozzi, L., Papadatos, C., Parajuli, S., Paramonov, A., Paraskevopoulos, C., Paredes Hernandez, D., Park, T., Parker, M., Parodi, F., Parrish, E., Parrish, V., Parsons, J., Parzefall, U., Pascual Dias, B., Pascual Dominguez, L., Pascuzzi, V., Pasquali, F., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pasuwan, P., Pater, J., Patton, J., Pauly, T., Pearkes, J., Pedersen, M., Pedro, R., Peleganchuk, S., Penc, O., Peng, C., Peng, H., Penzin, M., Peralva, B., Pereira Peixoto, A., Pereira Sanchez, L., Perepelitsa, D., Perez Codina, E., Perganti, M., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Perrevoort, A., Perrin, O., Peters, K., Peters, R., Petersen, B., Petersen, T., Petit, E., Petousis, V., Petridou, C., Petrukhin, A., Pettee, M., Pettersson, N., Petukhov, A., Petukhova, K., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Pezzotti, L., Pezzullo, G., Pham, T., Phillips, P., Phipps, M., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Piazza, F., Piegaia, R., Pietreanu, D., Pilkington, A., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J., Pinheiro Pereira, B., Pitman Donaldson, C., Pizzi, D., Pizzimento, L., Pizzini, A., Pleier, M.A., Plesanovs, V., Pleskot, V., Plotnikova, E., Poddar, G., Poettgen, R., Poggi, R., Poggioli, L., Pogrebnyak, I., Pohl, D., Pokharel, I., Polacek, S., Polesello, G., Poley, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C., Pollock, Z., Polychronakos, V., Ponomarenko, D., Pontecorvo, L., Popa, S., Popeneciu, G., Portillo Quintero, D., Pospisil, S., Postolache, P., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I., Potter, C., Potti, H., Poulsen, T., Poveda, J., Pownall, G., Pozo Astigarraga, M., Prades Ibanez, A., Prapa, M., Price, D., Primavera, M., Principe Martin, M., Proffitt, M., Proklova, N., Prokofiev, K., Proto, G., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Puddefoot, J., Pudzha, D., Puzo, P., Pyatiizbyantseva, D., Qian, J., Qin, Y., Qiu, T., Quadt, A., Queitsch-Maitland, M., Rabanal Bolanos, G., Rafanoharana, D., Ragusa, F., Rainbolt, J., Raine, J., Rajagopalan, S., Ramakoti, E., Ran, K., Raskina, V., Rassloff, D., Rave, S., Ravina, B., Ravinovich, I., Raymond, M., Read, A., Readioff, N., Rebuzzi, D., Redlinger, G., Reeves, K., Reidelsturz, J., Reikher, D., Reiss, A., Rej, A., Rembser, C., Renardi, A., Renda, M., Rendel, M., Rennie, A., Resconi, S., Ressegotti, M., Resseguie, D., Rettie, S., Reynolds, B., Reynolds, E., Rezaei Estabragh, M., Rezanova, O., Reznicek, P., Ricci, E., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Riedler, P., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rimoldi, M., Rinaldi, L., Rinn, T., Rinnagel, M., Ripellino, G., Riu, I., Rivadeneira, P., Rivera Vergara, J., Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Roberts, B., Robertson, S., Robin, M., Robinson, D., Robles Gajardo, C., Robles Manzano, M., Robson, A., Rocchi, A., Roda, C., Rodriguez Bosca, S., Rodriguez Garcia, Y., Rodriguez Rodriguez, A., Rodríguez Vera, A., Roe, S., Roemer, J., Roepe-Gier, A., Roggel, J., Røhne, O., Rojas, R., Roland, B., Roland, C., Roloff, J., Romaniouk, A., Romano, E., Romano, M., Romero Hernandez, A., Rompotis, N., Roos, L., Rosati, S., Rosser, J., Rossi, E., Rossi, L., Rossini, L., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Rottler, B., Rousseau, D., Rousso, D., Rovelli, G., Roy, A., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Rubio Jimenez, A., Ruby, A., Ruggeri, T., Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rummler, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N., Russell, H., Rutherfoord, J., Rüttinger, E., Rybacki, K., Rybar, M., Rye, E., Ryzhov, A., Sabater Iglesias, J., Sabatini, P., Sabetta, L., Sadrozinski, H., Safai Tehrani, F., Safarzadeh Samani, B., Safdari, M., Saha, S., Sahinsoy, M., Saimpert, M., Saito, M., Saito, T., Salamani, D., Salamanna, G., Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvador Salas, A., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salzburger, A., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sampsonidou, D., Sánchez, J., Sanchez Pineda, A., Sanchez Sebastian, V., Sandaker, H., Sander, C., Sandesara, J., Sandhoff, M., Sandoval, C., Sankey, D., Sansoni, A., Santi, L., Santoni, C., Santos, H., Santpur, S., Santra, A., Saoucha, K., Saraiva, J., Sardain, J., Sasaki, O., Sato, K., Sauer, C., Sauerburger, F., Sauvan, E., Savard, P., Sawada, R., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Sayago Galvan, I., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schaefer, D., Schäfer, U., Schaffer, A., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R., Schanet, E., Scharf, C., Schegelsky, V., Scheirich, D., Schenck, F., Schernau, M., Scheulen, C., Schiavi, C., Schillaci, Z., Schioppa, E., Schioppa, M., Schlag, B., Schleicher, K., Schlenker, S., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Scholer, P., Schopf, E., Schott, M., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schroeder, F., Schultz-Coulon, H-C., Schumacher, M., Schumm, B., Schune, Ph., Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T., Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, R., Sciandra, A., Sciolla, G., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Sebastiani, C., Sedlaczek, K., Seema, P., Seidel, S., Seiden, A., Seidlitz, B., Seiss, T., Seitz, C., Seixas, J., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekula, S., Selem, L., Semprini-Cesari, N., Sen, S., Sengupta, D., Senthilkumar, V., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Severini, H., Sevova, S., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shaheen, R., Shahinian, J., Shaikh, N., Shaked Renous, D., Shan, L., Shapiro, M., Sharma, A., Sharma, P., Sharma, S., Shatalov, P., Shaw, K., Shaw, S., Shen, Q., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimmin, C., Shimogama, Y., Shinner, J., Shipsey, I., Shirabe, S., Shiyakova, M., Shlomi, J., Shochet, M., Shojaii, J., Shope, D., Shrestha, S., Shrif, E., Shroff, M., Sicho, P., Sickles, A., Sideras Haddad, E., Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, Dj., Sikora, R., Sili, F., Silva, J., Silva Oliveira, M., Silverstein, S., Simion, S., Simoniello, R., Simpson, E., Simpson, N., Simsek, S., Sindhu, S., Sinervo, P., Sinetckii, V., Singh, S., Sinha, S., Sioli, M., Siral, I., Sivoklokov, S., Sjölin, J., Skaf, A., Skorda, E., Skubic, P., Slawinska, M., Smakhtin, V., Smart, B., Smiesko, J., Smirnov, S., Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L., Smirnova, O., Smith, E., Smith, H., Smith, J., Smith, R., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Smykiewicz, A., Snesarev, A., Snoek, H., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Soffer, A., Solans Sanchez, C., Soldatov, E., Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A., Solomon, S., Soloshenko, A., Solovieva, K., Solovyanov, O., Solovyev, V., Sommer, P., Sonay, A., Song, W., Sopczak, A., Sopio, A., Sopkova, F., Sothilingam, V., Sottocornola, S., Soualah, R., Soumaimi, Z., South, D., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spanò, F., Sperlich, D., Spigo, G., Spina, M., Spinali, S., Spiteri, D., Spousta, M., Staats, E., Stabile, A., Stamen, R., Stamenkovic, M., Stampekis, A., Standke, M., Stanecka, E., Stanislaus, B., Stanitzki, M., Stankaityte, M., Stapf, B., Starchenko, E., Stark, G., Stark, J., Starko, D., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Stärz, S., Staszewski, R., Stavropoulos, G., Steentoft, J., Steinberg, P., Steinhebel, A., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stevenson, T., Stewart, G., Stockton, M., Stoicea, G., Stolarski, M., Stonjek, S., Straessner, A., Strandberg, J., Strandberg, S., Strauss, M., Strebler, T., Strizenec, P., Ströhmer, R., Strom, D., Strom, L., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S., Stugu, B., Stupak, J., Styles, N., Su, D., Su, S., Su, W., Su, X., Sugizaki, K., Sulin, V., Sullivan, M., Sultan, D., Sultanaliyeva, L., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sunneborn Gudnadottir, O., Sutton, M., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Swirski, T., Sykora, I., Sykora, M., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Tackmann, K., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Tafoya Vargas, J., Taibah, R., Takashima, R., Takeda, K., Takeva, E., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A., Tam, K., Tamir, N., Tanaka, A., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, R., Tanasini, M., Tang, J., Tao, Z., Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A., Tarem, S., Tariq, K., Tarna, G., Tartarelli, G., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tassi, E., Tate, A., Tateno, G., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, G., Taylor, W., Teagle, H., Tee, A., Teixeira De Lima, R., Teixeira-Dias, P., Teoh, J., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R., Themistokleous, N., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thielmann, O., Thomas, D., Thomas, J., Thompson, E., Thompson, P., Thomson, E., Thorpe, E., Tian, Y., Tikhomirov, V., Tikhonov, Yu., Timoshenko, S., Ting, E., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Tlou, S., Tnourji, A., Todome, K., Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, S., Togawa, M., Tojo, J., Tokár, S., Tokushuku, K., Tombs, R., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Tornambe, P., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Torró Pastor, E., Toscani, M., Tosciri, C., Tovey, D., Traeet, A., Trandafir, I., Trefzger, T., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Trischuk, D., Trocmé, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tsai, F., Tsai, M., Tsiamis, A., Tsiareshka, P., Tsigaridas, S., Tsirigotis, A., Tsiskaridze, V., Tskhadadze, E., Tsopoulou, M., Tsujikawa, Y., Tsukerman, I., Tsulaia, V., Tsuno, S., Tsur, O., Tsybychev, D., Tu, Y., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V., Tuna, A., Turchikhin, S., Turk Cakir, I., Turra, R., Turtuvshin, T., Tuts, P., Tzamarias, S., Tzanis, P., Tzovara, E., Uchida, K., Ukegawa, F., Ulloa Poblete, P., Unal, G., Unal, M., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Uno, K., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Usai, G., Ushioda, R., Usman, M., Uysal, Z., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Vadla, K., Vafeiadis, T., Valderanis, C., Valdes Santurio, E., Valente, M., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Vallier, A., Valls Ferrer, J., Daalen, T., Gemmeren, P., Stroud, S., Vulpen, I., Vanadia, M., Vandelli, W., Vandenbroucke, M., Vandewall, E., Vannicola, D., Vannoli, L., Vari, R., Varnes, E., Varni, C., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Varriale, L., Varvell, K., Vasile, M., Vaslin, L., Vasquez, G., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Schroeder, T., Veatch, J., Vecchio, V., Veen, M., Veliscek, I., Veloce, L., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Verbytskyi, A., Verducci, M., Vergis, C., Verissimo De Araujo, M., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, J., Vernieri, C., Verschuuren, P., Vessella, M., Vesterbacka, M., Vetterli, M., Vgenopoulos, A., Viaux Maira, N., Vickey, T., Vickey Boeriu, O., Viehhauser, G., Vigani, L., Villa, M., Villaplana Perez, M., Villhauer, E., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M., Virdee, G., Vishwakarma, A., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I., Vladimirov, V., Voevodina, E., Vogel, F., Vokac, P., Ahnen, J., Toerne, E., Vormwald, B., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Vossebeld, J., Vozak, M., Vozdecky, L., Vranjes, N., Vranjes Milosavljevic, M., Vreeswijk, M., Vuillermet, R., Vujinovic, O., Vukotic, I., Wada, S., Wagner, C., Wagner, W., Wahdan, S., Wahlberg, H., Wakasa, R., Wakida, M., Walbrecht, V., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walkowiak, W., Wang, A., Wang, C., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, P., Wang, R.J., Wang, R., Wang, S., Wang, T., Wang, W., Wang, X., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Warburton, A., Ward, R., Warrack, N., Watson, A., Watson, M., Watts, G., Waugh, B., Webb, A., Weber, C., Weber, M., Weber, S., Wei, C., Wei, Y., Weidberg, A., Weingarten, J., Weirich, M., Weiser, C., Wells, C., Wenaus, T., Wendland, B., Wengler, T., Wenke, N., Wermes, N., Wessels, M., Whalen, K., Wharton, A., White, A., White, M., Whiteson, D., Wickremasinghe, L., Wiedenmann, W., Wiel, C., Wielers, M., Wieseotte, N., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L., Wilbern, D., Wilkens, H., Williams, D., Williams, H., Williams, S., Willocq, S., Windischhofer, P., Winklmeier, F., Winter, B., Wittgen, M., Wobisch, M., Wolf, A., Wölker, R., Wollrath, J., Wolter, M., Wolters, H., Wong, V., Wongel, A., Worm, S., Wosiek, B., Woźniak, K., Wraight, K., Wu, J., Wu, M., Wu, S., Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wu, Z., Wuerzinger, J., Wyatt, T., Wynne, B., Xella, S., Xia, L., Xia, M., Xiang, J., Xiao, X., Xie, M., Xie, X., Xiong, J., Xiotidis, I., Xu, D., Xu, H., Xu, L., Xu, R., Xu, T., Xu, W., Xu, Y., Xu, Z., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yamaguchi, N., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamauchi, H., Yamazaki, T., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, J., Yan, S., Yan, Z., Yang, H., Yang, S., Yang, T., Yang, X., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W-M., Yap, Y., Ye, H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Ye, X., Yeletskikh, I., Yexley, M., Yin, P., Yorita, K., Young, C., Yuan, M., Yuan, R., Yue, L., Yue, X., Zaazoua, M., Zabinski, B., Zaid, E., Zakareishvili, T., Zakharchuk, N., Zambito, S., Zang, J., Zanzi, D., Zaplatilek, O., Zeißner, S., Zeitnitz, C., Zeng, J., Zenger, D., Zenin, O., Ženiš, T., Zenz, S., Zerradi, S., Zerwas, D., Zhang, B., Zhang, D., Zhang, G., Zhang, J., Zhang, K., Zhang, L., Zhang, R., Zhang, S., Zhang, T., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zhao, H., Zhao, P., Zhao, T., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zheng, Z., Zhong, D., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, H., Zhou, N., Zhou, Y., Zhu, C., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zhulanov, V., Zimine, N., Zinsser, J., Ziolkowski, M., Živković, L., Zoccoli, A., Zoch, K., Zorbas, T., Zormpa, O., Zou, W., Zwalinski, L.
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2023, 2306, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2023)188⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2023, 2306, pp.188. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2023)188⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
A search for pair-produced scalar and vector leptoquarks decaying into quarks and leptons of different generations is presented. It uses the full LHC Run 2 (2015-2018) data set of 139 fb$^{-1}$ collected with the ATLAS detector in proton-proton colli
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d2b5fb4e3a8cc59d0d8b3575e563ddc0
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2836287
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2836287
Autor:
Aad G., Abbott B., Abbott D. C., Abdinov O., Abed Abud A., Abeling K., Abhayasinghe D. K., Abidi S. H., Abouzeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Achkar B., Adachi S., Adam L., Adam Bourdarios C., Adamczyk L., Adamek L., Adelman J., Adersberger M., Adiguzel A., Adorni S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Afik Y., Agapopoulou C., Agaras M. N., Aggarwal A., Agheorghiesei C., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahmadov F., Ahmed W. S., Ai X., Aielli G., Akatsuka S., Åkesson T. P. A., Akilli E., Akimov A. V., Al Khoury K., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Alconada Verzini M. J., Alderweireldt S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexandre D., Alexopoulos T., Alfonsi A., Alhroob M., Ali B., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allaire C., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alshehri A. A., Alvarez Estevez M., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amaral Coutinho Y., Ambler A., Ambroz L., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amoroso S., Amrouche C. S., An F., Anastopoulos C., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders J. K., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anelli C. R., Angelidakis S., Angerami A., Anisenkov A. V., Annovi A., Antel C., Anthony M. T., Antonelli M., Antrim D. J. A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aparisi Pozo J. A., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Araque J. P., Araujo Ferraz V., Araujo Pereira R., Arcangeletti C., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J. -F., Argyropoulos S., Arling J. -H., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Armstrong A., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Asimakopoulou E. M., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkin R. J., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Atmani H., Augsten K., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Ayoub M. K., Azoulay A. M., Azuelos G., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backman F., Bagnaia P., Bahmani M., Bahrasemani H., Bailey A. J., Bailey V. R., Baines J. T., Bajic M., Bakalis C., Baker O. K., Bakker P. J., Bakshi Gupta D., Balaji S., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Balz J., Banas E., Bandyopadhyay A., Banerjee S., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barbe W. M., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M. -S., Barkeloo J., Barklow T., Barnea R., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães Da Costa J., Barsov S., Bartoldus R., Bartolini G., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batlamous S., Batley J. R., Batool B., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bauer K. T., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Becherer F., Bechtle P., Beck H. C., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Becot C., Beddall A., Beddall A. J., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beermann T. A., Begalli M., Begel M., Behera A., Behr J. K., Beisiegel F., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellos P., Beloborodov K., Belotskiy K., Belyaev N. L., Benchekroun D., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Bergmann B., Bergsten L. J., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernardi G., Bernius C., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertram I. A., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Besson N., Bethani A., Bethke S., Betti A., Bevan A. J., Beyer J., Bi R., Bianchi R. M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Bierwagen K., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., Billoud T. R. V., Bindi M., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Birman M., Bisanz T., Biswal J. P., Bitadze A., Bittrich C., Bjørke K., Black K. M., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blue A., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boerner D., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bolz A. E., Bomben M., Bona M., Bonilla J. S., Boonekamp M., Borecka-Bielska H. M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Bouaouda K., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boye D., Boyko I. R., Bozson A. J., Bracinik J., Brahimi N., Brandt G., Brandt O., Braren F., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Brickwedde B., Briglin D. L., Britton D., Britzger D., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Broughton J. H., Bruckman De Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Bruno S., Brunt B. H., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Bugge M. K., Bührer F., Bulekov O., Burch T. J., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burger A. M., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burr J. T. P., Burzynski J. C., Büscher V., Buschmann E., Bussey P. J., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabras G., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cai H., Cairo V. M. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L. P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Calvetti M., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarero Munoz D., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canesse A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cao T., Cao Y., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Capua M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F. C., Carducci G., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carlson B. T., Carminati L., Carney R. M. D., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrá S., Carter J. W. S., Casado M. P., Casha A. F., Casper D. W., Castelijn R., Castillo F. L., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Celebi E., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan W. S., Chan W. Y., Chapman J. D., Chargeishvili B., Charlton D. G., Charman T. P., Chau C. C., Che S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen B., Chen C., Chen C. H., Chen H., Chen J., Chen S., Chen S. J., Chen X., Chen Y., Chen Y. -H., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Cheu E., Cheung K., Chevalérias T. J. A., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chiu I., Chiu Y. H., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow Y. S., Chu M. C., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciesla K. M., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioarǎ I. A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubotaru D. A., Ciungu B. M., Clark A., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Cohen H., Coimbra A. E. C., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Constantinescu S., Conventi F., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier F., Cormier K. J. R., Corpe L. D., Corradi M., Corrigan E. E., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Costa M. J., Costanza F., Costanzo D., Cowan G., Cowley J. W., Crane J., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Creager R. A., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cukierman A. R., Czekierda S., Czodrowski P., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto J. V., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dahbi S., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., D'Amen G., D'Amico V., Damp J., Dandoy J. R., Daneri M. F., Dang N. P., Dann N. D., Danninger M., Dao V., Darbo G., Dartsi O., Dattagupta A., Daubney T., D'Auria S., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davis D. R., Dawson I., De K., De Asmundis R., De Beurs M., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., De Jong P., De La Torre H., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santis M., De Santo A., De Vasconcelos Corga K., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Deiana A. M., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Delabat Diaz Y., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Della Pietra M., Della Volpe D., Dell'Acqua A., Dell'Asta L., Delmastro M., Delporte C., Delsart P. A., Demarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demontigny G., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., D'Eramo L., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deutsch C., Devesa M. R., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Bello F. A., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Gregorio G., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Petrillo K. F., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Dias F. A., Dias Do Vale T., Diaz M. A., Dickinson J., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Díez Cornell S., Dimitrievska A., Ding W., Dingfelder J., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., Do Vale M. A. B., Dobre M., Dodsworth D., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donini J., D'Onofrio A., D'Onofrio M., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dreyer E., Dreyer T., Drobac A. S., Duan Y., Dubinin F., Dubovsky M., Dubreuil A., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducourthial A., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A. C., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dülsen C., Dumancic M., Dumitriu A. E., Duncan A. K., Dunford M., Duperrin A., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Duvnjak D., Dyckes G. I., Dyndal M., Dysch S., Dziedzic B. S., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., El Kosseifi R., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Emerman A., Enari Y., Ennis J. S., Epland M. B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Errenst M., Escalier M., Escobar C., Estrada Pastor O., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Fabiani V., Facini G., Faisca Rodrigues Pereira R. M., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falke P. J., Falke S., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanourakis G., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feickert M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Fell A., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng M., Fenton M. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferrando J., Ferrante A., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira De Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Fischer F., Fisher W. C., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Flierl B. M., Flores L. F., Flores Castillo L. R., Follega F. M., Fomin N., Foo J. H., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Förster F. A., Forti A. C., Foster A. G., Foti M. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Francescato S., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Fray A. N., Freund B., Freund W. S., Freundlich E. M., Frizzell D. C., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fumagalli E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadow P., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallardo G. E., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gamboa Goni R., Gan K. K., Ganguly S., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., García C., García Navarro J. E., García Pascual J. A., Garcia-Argos C., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Gargiulo S., Garonne V., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gavrilenko I. L., Gavrilyuk A., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Geanta A. A., Gee C. N. P., Geisen J., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Geralis T., Gerlach L. O., Gessinger-Befurt P., Gessner G., Ghasemi S., Ghasemi Bostanabad M., Ghneimat M., Ghosh A., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiacomi N., Giannetti P., Giannini A., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugliarelli G., Giugni D., Giuli F., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gkountoumis P., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Goncalves Gama R., Gonçalo R., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., Gonnella F., Gonski J. L., González De La Hoz S., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez G. R., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gottardo C. A., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Goy C., Gozani E., Grabowska-Bold I., Graham E. C., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grandi M., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gravili F. G., Gray C., Gray H. M., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Grieco C., Grieser N. A., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Grivaz J. -F., Groh S., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grout Z. J., Grud C., Grummer A., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guerguichon A., Guescini F., Guest D., Gugel R., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Guo J., Guo W., Guo Y., Guo Z., Gupta R., Gurbuz S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Guzik M. P., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hagihara M., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamdaoui H., Hamity G. N., Han K., Han L., Han S., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handl D. M., Haney B., Hankache R., Hanke P., Hansen E., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hanson E. C., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harrison P. F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Havener L. B., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayden D., Hayes C., Hayes R. L., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., He F., Heath M. P., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heer S., Heidegger K. K., Heidorn W. D., Heilman J., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Held A., Hellesund S., Helling C. M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Herbert G. H., Herde H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herr H., Herrmann M. G., Herrmann T., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Herwig T. C., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Higashida A., Higashino S., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hildebrand K., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hill K. K., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hils M., Hinchliffe I., Hinterkeuser F., Hirose M., Hirose S., Hirschbuehl D., Hiti B., Hladik O., Hlaluku D. R., Hoad X., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hoecker A., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Hohov D., Holmes T. R., Holzbock M., Hommels L. B. A. H., Honda S., Honda T., Hong T. M., Hönle A., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horn P., Horyn L. A., Hostachy J. -Y., Hostiuc A., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hoya J., Hrabovsky M., Hrdinka J., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hrynevich A., Hryn'Ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S. -C., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huebner M., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Huhtinen M., Hunter R. F. H., Huo P., Hupe A. M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Hyneman R., Hyrych S., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idrissi Z., Iengo P. I., Ignazzi R., Igonkina O., Iguchi R., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Iltzsche F., Introzzi G., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Isacson M. F., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Islam W., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivina A., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jacka P., Jackson P., Jacobs R. M., Jaeger B. P., Jain V., Jäkel G., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamieson J., Janas K. W., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Janus P. A., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Javurkova M., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jelinskas A., Jenni P., Jeong J., Jeong N., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiang Z., Jiggins S., Jimenez Morales F. A., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Jivan H., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson C. A., Jon-And K., Jones R. W. L., Jones S. D., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Junggeburth J. J., Juste Rozas A., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahra C., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kamenshchikov A., Kanjir L., Kano Y., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan L. S., Kar D., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katzy J., Kawade K., Kawagoe K., Kawaguchi T., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kay E. F., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kellermann E., Kelsey D., Kempster J. J., Kendrick J., Kepka O., Kersten S., Kerševan B. P., Ketabchi Haghighat S., Khader M., Khalil-Zada F., Khandoga M. K., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Kharlamova T., Khoda E. E., Khodinov A., Khoo T. J., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kiehn M., Kilby C. R., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., Kirchmeier D., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisliuk D. P., Kitali V., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus T., Klassen M., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingl T., Klioutchnikova T., Klitzner F. F., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig P. T., Koffas T., Köhler N. M., Koi T., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komarek T., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinides V., Konstantinidis N., Konya B., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koren G., Korn A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkova N., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Koulouris A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kourlitis E., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Krauss D., Kremer J. A., Kretzschmar J., Krieger P., Krieter F., Krishnan A., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse M. C., Krzysiak J. A., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kulinich Y. P., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kupfer T., Kuprash O., Kurashige H., Kurchaninov L. L., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurova A., Kurth M. G., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvam A. K., Kvita J., Kwan T., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., La Ruffa F., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lack D. P. J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lampoudis C., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lanfermann M. C., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Langenberg R. J., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Lapertosa A., Laplace S., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Lau T. S., Laudrain A., Laurier A., Lavorgna M., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Leblanc M., Lecompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee G. R., Lee L., Lee S. C., Lee S. J., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmann K., Lehmann N., Lehmann Miotto G., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leite M. A. L., Leitgeb C. E., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leopold A., Lerner G., Leroy C., Les R., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis D. J., Li B., Li C. -Q., Li F., Li H., Li J., Li K., Li L., Li M., Li Q., Li Q. Y., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Li Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lie K., Liem S., Lin C. Y., Lin K., Lin T. H., Linck R. A., Lindon J. H., Lionti A. L., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Little J. D., Liu B., Liu B. L., Liu H. B., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu J. K. K., Liu K., Liu M., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu Y. L., Liu Y. W., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo C. Y., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E. M., Loch P., Loffredo S., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopez J. A., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lösle A., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lozano Bahilo J. J., Lu M., Lu Y. J., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Luise I., Luminari L., Lund-Jensen B., Lutz M. S., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyu F., Lyubushkin V., Lyubushkina T., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Mader W. F., Madysa N., Maeda J., Maekawa K., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maerker M., Maevskiy A. S., Magerl V., Magini N., Mahon D. J., Maidantchik C., Maier T., Maio A., Majersky O., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandić I., Manhaes De Andrade Filho L., Maniatis I. M., Manjarres Ramos J., Mankinen K. H., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Manthos I., Manzoni S., Marantis A., Marceca G., Marchese L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marcon C., Marin Tobon C. A., Marjanovic M., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Martensson M. U. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin C. B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin Dit Latour B., Martinelli L., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marzin A., Maschek S. R., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Mason L. H., Massa L., Massarotti P., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matic A., Mättig P., Maurer J., Maček B., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Maznas I., Mazza S. M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McCormack W. P., McDonald E. F., McFayden J. A., McKay M. A., McLean K. D., McMahon S. J., McNamara P. C., McNicol C. J., McPherson R. A., Mdhluli J. E., Meadows Z. A., Meehan S., Megy T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meideck T., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mellenthin J. D., Melo M., Meloni F., Melzer A., Menary S. B., Mendes Gouveia E. D., Meng L., Meng X. T., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Merkt S. A. M., Merlassino C., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Meshkov O., Meshreki J. K. R., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer J., Meyer J. -P., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., MikuŽ M., Mildner H., Milesi M., Milic A., Millar D. A., Miller D. W., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Mina R. A., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Minegishi Y., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirto A., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mittal M., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mizukami A., Mjörnmark J. U., Mkrtchyan T., Mlynarikova M., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mogg P., Mohapatra S., Moles-Valls R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Montella M., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Moreno Martinez C., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morgenstern S., Mori D., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris A. P., Morvaj L., Moschovakos P., Moser B., Mosidze M., Moskalets T., Moss H. J., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mountricha E., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Muenstermann D., Mullier G. A., Munoz Martinez J. L., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murin P., Murray W. J., Murrone A., Muškinja M., Mwewa C., Myagkov A. G., Myers J., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nag A. N., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanjo H., Napolitano F., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Y., Nechansky F., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nellist C., Nelson M. E., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Newman P. R., Ng T. Y., Ng Y. S., Ng Y. W. Y., Nguyen H. D. N., Nguyen Manh T., Nibigira E., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen D. S., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Nindhito H. R., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishu N., Nisius R., Nitsche I., Nitta T., Nobe T., Noguchi Y., Nomidis I., Nomura M. A., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novak T., Novgorodova O., Novotny R., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., O'Connor K., Oda S., Odaka S., Oerdek S., Ogrodnik A., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Oide H., Ojeda M. L., Okawa H., Okazaki Y., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver J. L., Olsson M. J. R., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., O'Neil D. C., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oppen H., Oreglia M. J., Orellana G. E., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R. S., O'Shea V., Ospanov R., Otero Garzon G. Y., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette J., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacalt J., Pacey H. A., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganini M., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagoulias I., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panizzo G., Paolozzi L., Papadatos C., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Paredes Saenz S. R., Parida B., Park T. H., Parker A. J., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parrish E. W. P., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascual Dominguez L., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasner J. M. P., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pasuwan P., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pathak A., Pauly T., Pearson B., Pedersen M., Pedraza Diaz L., Pedro R., Peiffer T., Peleganchuk S. V., Penc O., Peng H., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Pereira Peixoto A. P., Perepelitsa D. V., Peri F., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettee M., Pettersson N. E., Petukhova K., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Pezzotti L., Pham T., Phillips F. H., Phillips P. W., Phipps M. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Pickles R. H., Piegaia R., Pietreanu D., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pitt M., Pizzimento L., Pleier M. -A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Pluth D., Podberezko P., Poettgen R., Poggi R., Poggioli L., Pogrebnyak I., Pohl D., Pokharel I., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Ponomarenko D., Pontecorvo L., Popa S., Popeneciu G. A., Portillo Quintero D. M., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potti H., Poulsen T., Poveda J., Powell T. D., Pownall G., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Prell S., Price D., Primavera M., Prince S., Proffitt M. L., Proklova N., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Pudzha D., Puri A., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin Y., Quadt A., Queitsch-Maitland M., Qureshi A., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez Morales A., Ran K., Rashid T., Raspopov S., Ratti M. G., Rauch D. M., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravina B., Ravinovich I., Rawling J. H., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reikher D., Reiss A., Rej A., Rembser C., Renda M., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resseguie E. D., Rettie S., Reynolds E., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Ricci E., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ripellino G., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivera Vergara J. C., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Roberts R. T., Robertson S. H., Robin M., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robles Gajardo C. M., Robson A., Rocco E., Roda C., Rodriguez Bosca S., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Rodríguez Vera A. M., Roe S., Røhne O., Röhrig R., Roland C. P. A., Roloff J., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rosin G., Rosser B. J., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rossini L., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Rovelli G., Roy D., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rummler A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Russell H. L., Rustige L., Rutherfoord J. P., Rüttinger E. M., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Sabatini P., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F. -W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Safarzadeh Samani B., Saha P., Saha S., Sahinsoy M., Sahu A., Saimpert M., Saito M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakharov A., Salamani D., Salamanna G., Salazar Loyola J. E., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Samarati J., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sampsonidou D., Sánchez J., Sanchez Pineda A., Sandaker H., Sander C. O., Sanderswood I. G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sano Y., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santos H., Santpur S. N., Santra A., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sasaki O., Sato K., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savic N., Sawada R., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer L., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharmberg N., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schenck F., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schildgen L. K., Schillaci Z. M., Schioppa E. J., Schioppa M., Schleicher K. E., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schmoeckel J. C., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Scholer P. G., Schopf E., Schott M., Schouwenberg J. F. P., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schroeder F., Schulte A., Schultz-Coulon H. -C., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune P., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwemling P., Schwienhorst R., Sciandra A., Sciolla G., Scodeggio M., Scornajenghi M., Scuri F., Scutti F., Scyboz L. M., Sebastiani C. D., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seiss T., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Semprini-Cesari N., Sen S., Senkin S., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Severini H., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shahinian J. D., Shaikh N. W., Shaked Renous D., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Sharma A., Sharma A. S., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shen Y., Sherafati N., Sherman A. D., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimogama Y., Shimojima M., Shipsey I. P. J., Shirabe S., Shiyakova M., Shlomi J., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shope D. R., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sideras Haddad E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki D., Silva M., Jr., Silva Oliveira M. V., Silverstein S. B., Simion S., Simioni E., Simoniello R., Simsek S., Sinervo P., Sinetckii V., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siral I., Sivoklokov S. Y., Sjölin J., Skorda E., Skubic P., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smiesko J., Smirnov N., Smirnov S. Y., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith J. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Smykiewicz A., Snesarev A. A., Snoek H. L., Snyder I. M., Snyder S., Sobie R., Soffa A. M., Soffer A., Søgaard A., Sohns F., Solans Sanchez C. A., Soldatov E. Y., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song W., Song W. Y., Sopczak A., Sopkova F., Sotiropoulou C. L., Sottocornola S., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spieker T. M., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spina M., Spiteri D. P., Spousta M., Stabile A., Stamas B. L., Stamen R., Stamenkovic M., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanislaus B., Stanitzki M. M., Stankaityte M., Stapf B., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Stark S. H., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Stavropoulos G., Stegler M., Steinberg P., Steinhebel A. L., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson T. J., Stewart G. A., Stockton M. C., Stoicea G., Stolarski M., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Stupak J., Styles N. A., Su D., Suchek S., Sulin V. V., Sullivan M. J., Sultan D. M. S., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Suruliz K., Suster C. J. E., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Swift S. P., Swirski T., Sydorenko A., Sykora I., Sykora M., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda K., Takeshita T., Takeva E. P., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tamir N. M., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed A., Tarem S., Tarna G., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. J., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Tee A. S., Teixeira De Lima R., Teixeira-Dias P., Ten Kate H., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thais S. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thiele F., Thomas D. W., Thomas J. O., Thomas J. P., Thompson A. S., Thompson P. D., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Tian Y., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorova-Nova S., Todt S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomiwa K. G., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Tornambe P., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Tosciri C., Toth J., Tovey D. R., Traeet A., Treado C. J., Trefzger T., Tresoldi F., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trovatelli M., Trovato F., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsai F., Tseng J. C. -L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsirigotis A., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsopoulou M., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tulbure T. T., Tuna A. N., Turchikhin S., Turgeman D., Turk Cakir I., Turner R. J., Turra R. T., Tuts P. M., Tzamarias S., Tzovara E., Ucchielli G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Uno K., Urban J., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usui J., Uysal Z., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vadla K. O. H., Vaidya A., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valente M., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valéry L., Vallance R. A., Vallier A., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Daalen T. R., Van Gemmeren P., Van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vannicola D., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varni C., Varol T., Varouchas D., Varvell K. E., Vasile M. E., Vasquez G. A., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Furelos D., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Vecchio V., Veen M. J., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi N., Verbytskyi A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Vergel Infante C. M., Vergis C., Verkerke W., Vermeulen A. T., Vermeulen J. C., Vetterli M. C., Viaux Maira N., Vicente Barreto Pinto M., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vishwakarma A., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vogel M., Vokac P., Von Buddenbrock S. E., Von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Vossebeld J. H., Vozak M., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Šfiligoj T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Ženiš T., Živković L., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wahlberg H., Wakamiya K., Walbrecht V. M., Walder J., Walker R., Walker S. D., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang A. M., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang J., Wang P., Wang Q., Wang R. -J., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang W. T., Wang W., Wang W. X., Wang Y., Wang Z., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warrack N., Washbrook A., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Waugh B. M., Webb A. F., Webb S., Weber C., Weber M. S., Weber S. A., Weber S. M., Weidberg A. R., Weingarten J., Weirich M., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M. D., Wessels M., Weston T. D., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A. S., White A., White M. J., Whiteson D., Whitmore B. W., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wieseotte N., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Wilkins L. J., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkels E., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wobisch M., Wolf A., Wolf T. M. H., Wolff R., Wölker R. W., Wollrath J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong V. W. S., Woods N. L., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Woźniak K. W., Wraight K., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xi Z., Xia L., Xu D., Xu H., Xu L., Xu T., Xu W., Xu Z., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yajima K., Yallup D. P., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamanaka T., Yamane F., Yamatani M., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H. J., Yang H. T., Yang S., Yang X., Yang Y., Yao W. -M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yexley M. R., Yigitbasi E., Yorita K., Yoshihara K., Young C. J. S., Young C., Yu J., Yuan R., Yue X., Yuen S. P. Y., Zabinski B., Zacharis G., Zaffaroni E., Zahreddine J., Zaitsev A. M., Zakareishvili T., Zakharchuk N., Zambito S., Zanzi D., Zaripovas D. R., Zeißner S. V., Zeitnitz C., Zemaityte G., Zeng J. C., Zenin O., Zerwas D., Zgubič M., Zhang D. F., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang M., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang Z., Zhao P., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng Z., Zhong D., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou M. S., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H. L., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zhulanov V., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zoch K., Zorbas T. G., Zou R., Zwalinski L.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, aswell as the support staff fromour institutionswithout whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; FWF, B
Autor:
Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, A. Baroncelli, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Christos Vergis, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Benedetto Gorini, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lo C. Y., Farid Ould-Saada, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Dewen Zhong, Chiara Arcangeletti, Thomas James Stevenson, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Erich Varnes, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Tingting Cao, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Maiken Pedersen, Tony Kwan, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, David Lynn, A. V. Akimov, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Xiangyang Ju, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Frank Filthaut, Sascha Mehlhase, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Z. Liang, R. J. Sobie, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, Edoardo Maria Farina, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Amy Selvi Tee, C. M. Hawkes, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Gabriele Sabato, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., Tomas Kosek, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Luca Colasurdo, Antonio Policicchio, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Adam Trzupek, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, D. Oliveira Damazio, James Monk, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Anamika Aggarwal, K. Kordas, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Markus Atkinson, W. H. Hopkins, Camilla Vittori, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Heidi Sandaker, S. Y. Suzuki, Kirill Prokofiev, T. M. H. Wolf, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, N. De Groot, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Chihiro Kozakai, Marc Escalier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Gaetano Barone, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Garzon, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Emery Nibigira, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Simon Berlendis, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Kevin Black, Clement Camincher, Yuji Enari, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Y. Delabat Diaz, Francesco Gonnella, Masahiro Kuze, Mark Neubauer, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Evgeniy Khramov, P. Malecki, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Maria Roberta Devesa, Kristian Gregersen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Lauren Tompkins, Claudia Glasman, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Igor Potrap, Guy Koren, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, James Mueller, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Peilian Liu, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, S. M. Weber, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Laura Jean Bergsten, Karola Dette, S. J. Chen, Wen Yi Song, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Kristin Lohwasser, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Sergey Chekulaev, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Oxana Smirnova, Ulrike Schnoor, Marcin Stolarski, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Michel Raymond, Markus Nordberg, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Salvatore Bruno, Carlo Varni, Andrew Chisholm, S.-C. Hsu, M. Rescigno, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Christopher Lester, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kevin Kroeninger, Anne Marie Sickles, W. Y. Chan, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Laurent Schoeffel, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Henrik Oppen, Tasneem Rashid, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Vincent Garonne, Sarah Louise Barnes, Y. W. Liu, Anna Shcherbakova, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Kohei Yorita, Kristof Schmieden, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Margherita Spalla, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohamed Gouighri, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Shunsuke Honda, Elias Coniavitis, Aparajita Dattagupta, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Alexander Grillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Christos Lampoudis, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Merola, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Teixeira De Lima, Roberto Spighi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Antonio Salvucci, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Hicham Atmani, Andrea Sansoni, Kyungeon Choi, Lukas Heinrich, Robert McPherson, David South, A. G. Clark, Laurent Vacavant, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Andrew White, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mirta Dumancic, Barbara Wosiek, F. Safai Tehrani, Miroslav Myska, Gianluca Introzzi, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Atanu Pathak, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, C. Petridou, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ehud Duchovni, Giulio Aielli, S. V. Zeissner, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Vivek Jain, Ivan Sykora, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, B. Di Micco, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Roman Lysak, P. Morettini, You Zhou, B. Martin dit Latour, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, L. Portales, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Fabrice Balli, Serkant Ali Cetin, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Simone Amoroso, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin William Allen, Guy Rosin, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Takuto Kunigo, Ariella Cattai, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Anna Lipniacka, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Oleg Meshkov, Nicolas Berger, Marc Geisen, Laura Perini, Roland Jansky, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Li C. Q., William Dale Heidorn, J. Machado Miguens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Nikolina Ilic, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Kun Liu, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Stefanie Todt, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Kenneth Wraight, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marisilvia Donadelli, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Vojtech Pleskot, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Rodriguez Perez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Davide Caforio, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, T. A. Schwarz, S. H. Robertson, S. Meehan, R. F. Y. Peters, Sebastian Artz, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Hideyuki Oide, T. R. Van Daalen, Konstantinos Ntekas, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Dugan O'Neil, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. Seiden, Carlos Sandoval, Lennart Adam, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Yohei Yamaguchi, R. Bartoldus, Mark Kruse, Yiming Abulaiti, Alison Lister, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Michaela Mlynarikova, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jovan Mitrevski, Garabed Halladjian, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, S. Li, Marlon Barbero, Ilaria Luise, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, A. Bitadze, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Matthias Saimpert, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, J. A. Wilson, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Masahiro Yamatani, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Jason Lea Oliver, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Robert Kehoe, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Hyungsuk Son, H. B. Liu, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Shaun Roe, Axel König, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Katsuo Tokushuku, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Benjamin Trocmé, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Mark Owen, Nicolas Ellis, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, M. De Santis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Yi Fei Han, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Christian Johann Riegel, Nikolai Fomin, Anatoly Borisov, Yoichi Ninomiya, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ivor Fleck, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Alexander Naip Tuna, Klaus Hamacher, Nuno Filipe Castro, Renat Sadykov, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Thu Pham, J. B. Liu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Wolfgang Mader, Halina Abramowicz, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Florian Bauer, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Zara Jane Grout, Patrick Czodrowski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Luca Pizzimento, Abhishek Sharma, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Stephen Gibson, Antonio Sbrizzi, Andreas Salzburger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Kentaro Kawade, D. Gillberg, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, R. E. Ticse Torres, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Federico Scutti, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Dimitris Varouchas, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Alexandros Marantis, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, M. I. Gostkin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ioulian Budagov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Etienne Dreyer, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Jelena Jovicevic, Zekeriya Uysal, Christian Kahra, Michael Ughetto, Matthew Peter Heath, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Rachel Hyneman, Andrej Filipcic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Liang Guan, Cedric Serfon, Daniel Whiteson, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Rupert Leitner, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, S. Marti-Garcia, Michael Dührssen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, A. J. Lankford, Noam Hod, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Pavel Tsiareshka, Peter Loch, Giorgi Arabidze, Marek Tasevsky, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Carsten Dulsen, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Matthias Danninger, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, L. Han, C. Dallapiccola, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Ng Y. S., Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Craig Wiglesworth, Ilija Vukotic, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Janet Dietrich, Salvatore Loffredo, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, A. Bruni, E. Valdes Santurio, Oleg Zenin, F. L. Sterzo, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sabina Czekierda, Stavros Maltezos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Stefan Simion, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jan Kretzschmar, Laura Rehnisch, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Sally Seidel, G. A. Vasquez, Dominique Godin, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Andrew Blue, Marcella Bona, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Emily McDonald, Douglas Benjamin, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Paolo Bagnaia, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Philipp Horn, Hulin Wang, T. Zenis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Stephanie Majewski, P. Schwemling, Hajime Nanjo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, U. De Sanctis, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christina Agapopoulou, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Tim Jones, D. V. Dedovich, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. L. Castillo, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, A. Farilla, Lydia Roos, Joao Saraiva, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Raimund Ströhmer, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alberto Cervelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, David Dodsworth, S. L. Lloyd, Carlos Lacasta, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Torre Wenaus, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Barbara Liberti, Masaya Ishino, Y. Unno, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Samuel Webb, Lu Y. J., Giacinto Piacquadio, Leigh Schaefer, Rui Yuan, Lidia Dell'Asta, Cheng Chen, Jianming Qian, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Shyam Balaji, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Victor Maleev, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Thilo Pauly, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Di Ciaccio, Shi Che, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Driss Goujdami, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Junpei Maeda, Monica Dobre, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Graham Richard Lee, Zihao Jiang, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Yoav Afik, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Enrico Rossi, H. Zhang, Chase Owen Shimmin, Yumeng Cao, Tomas Sykora, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, A. Gomes, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Alexander Paramonov, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Corentin Allaire, M. Franklin, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Florian Hinterkeuser, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Jiri Hejbal, Else Lytken, P. van Gemmeren, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Martin Sykora, Josh Moss, I. Turk Cakir, Vadim Bednyakov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Catrin Bernius, Frank Sauerburger, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Kristina Anne Looper, I. Lopez Paz, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, D. Kobayashi, Corinne Goy, Chiara Rizzi, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Amidei, Christopher Blake Martin, Maosen Zhou, Heather Gray, Jie Zhang, Karl Jakobs, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Andrew Stuart Bell, Mikhail Mineev, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, James Boyd, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Patrick Bryant, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Francesco Giuli, Flera Rizatdinova, Juan Fuster, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Jesse Heilman, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Deywis Moreno, T. Moa, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Stefano Giagu, David William Casper, Holger Herr, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Andrew Buckley, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, E. B. F. G. Knoops, V. Kartvelishvili, Adelina D'onofrio, Frederik Rühr, Adrian John Bevan, Benoit Lefebvre, S. Shimizu, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Filipe Veloso, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Christian Gutschow, M. Reale, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Toshiaki Kaji, Georgios Iakovidis, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Daniela Boerner, Claire Antel, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Alexander Leopold, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Paolo Mastrandrea, Marumi Kado, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, J. Del Peso, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Arthur Rene Chomont, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Sw. Banerjee, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Monika Mittal, Maximilian Hils, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Bjarne Stugu, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Tovey, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Duc Ta, Michel Lefebvre, Ruo-yu Shang, John Hobbs, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Tova Ray Holmes, Charles Leggett, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabian Huegging, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Gunnar Jakel, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Elliot Reynolds, Michiel Jan Veen, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Rute Pedro, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, M. Miñano Moya, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Hanlin Xu, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Edson Carquin, Henry Lubatti, Reisaburo Tanaka, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, Claudia Merlassino, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Balazs Konya, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, P. Sinervo, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Suyog Shrestha, Mario Campanelli, H. J. Yang, Chikara Fukunaga, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Binbin Dong, Gabija Zemaityte, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Shogo Kido, M. H. Klein, Atsuhiko Ochi, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Umar Gul, Jean-Francois Arguin, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bo Li, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ewa Stanecka, Fares Djama, Martin Errenst, Enrico Tassi, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Stephen Haywood, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Miha Zgubic, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Neil Warrack, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, L. D’Eramo, Sebastian Heer, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Ian Brock, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, M. A. L. Leite, Ladislav Chytka, Evangelos Gazis, Amartya Rej, Pawel Klimek, Stanley Lai, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Cristina Galea, R. Kowalewski, S. R. Hou, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Ondrej Hladik, Peter Hansen, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Jindong Li, T. R. V. Billoud, Masahiro Morinaga, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Ulrike Blumenschein, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tristan Beau, Valerio Vercesi, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sergey Senkin, Clara Nellist, P. S. Wells, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Walter Lampl, Michel Vetterli, Sten Hellman, F. Parodi, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Vassili Kazanin, L. Barranco Navarro, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Y. Huang, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Sofia Adorni, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Julian Glatzer, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Peter Kodys, Oliver Kortner, Raymond Brock, Katharina Bierwagen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, T. Saito, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Tadashi Maeno, Filomena Sopkova, George Dyckes, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, David Miller, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Abdeslam Hoummada, A. Lanza, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Laura Jeanty, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Francesca Ungaro, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Ole Myren Røhne, Ph. Schune, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, P. A. Delsart, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, A. Ramirez Morales, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Cigdem Issever, Dorde Sijacki, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Muhammad Alhroob, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Francesco Cirotto, Manuel Neumann, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Krystsina Petukhova, Nicoletta Garelli, Serguei Sivoklokov, Michael R. Wessels, Christopher Potter, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Gabriel Stoicea, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Pierre Petroff, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, R. W. L. Jones, Sergey Denisov, Gavin Pownall, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Marco Montella, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Ismet Siral, D. Calvet, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. A. Pleier, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Fabian Wilk, Dimitrios Iliadis, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Sonia Carra, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Michal Dubovsky, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Simen Hellesund, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Fabio Cerutti, Yufeng Wang, James Broughton, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Serge Smirnov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Sergio Grancagnolo, Julien Donini, Alexander Lincoln Read, D. Pietreanu, William Mickael Barbe, Sandra Kortner, Andreas Hoecker, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, M. I. Martínez, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, David DeMarco, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, C. Schmitt, Jana Faltova, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, David Cameron, N. M. Köhler, J. S. Keller, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Vanja Morisbak, Aaron Foley Webb, Guennadi Borissov, Georges Aad, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Peter Tornambe, C. Young, A. M. Wharton, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Naim Bora Atlay, Will Davey, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, J. T. P. Burr, N. Benekos, Graeme Stewart, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, I-huan Chiu, Vincent Kitali, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mark Stockton, Mattias Ellert, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Kathryn Grimm, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Shimojima, A. Lösle, Ng Y. W. Y., Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Lene Bryngemark, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mateusz Dyndal, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Stefan Popa, Harshna Jivan, Anna Ivina, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Christos Anastopoulos, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, Ruiqi Zhang, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Eleni Skorda, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, M. Villaplana Perez, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ken-ichi Uchida, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Nurcan Ozturk, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Haiping Peng, Eirik Gramstad, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Antoine Laudrain, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Mario Spina, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Christopher Grud, Dorothee Schaile, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Yoji Hasegawa, Claudia Bertella, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bartosz Mindur, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Michael William Phipps, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Emmerich Kneringer, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, U. Mallik, Gabriel Demontigny, L. K. Gladilin, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ulrich Landgraf, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Adriana Milic, Petr Sicho, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Wendy Taylor, Jessica Metcalfe, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Fabrizio Trovato, Ralf Hertenberger, Oleg Kuprash, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Katherine Pachal, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Irakli Minashvili, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, C. A. Lee, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Romano, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Syed Haider Abidi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Ketevi Assamagan, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Lukas Adamek, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Deepak Kar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Paolo Iengo, Marina Rotaru, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, William Brooks, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Michael Ryan Clark, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Mihail Chizhov, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Alessandro Rocchi, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Hannah Arnold, G. N. Taylor, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. Jimenez Pena, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, A. Polini, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Shikma Bressler, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, R. Wang, Christos Bakalis, J. R. Catmore, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Stefania Xella, Seppe Kuehn, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Zhelun Li, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Bakar Chargeishvili, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Eitan Gozani, Ahmed Hasib, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ariel Schwartzman, Stefan Rave, Gerald Eigen, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Yuta Sano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jiancong Zeng, Richard Nisius, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, G. Otero, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, Mahran Shehade, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Daniele Zanzi, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, O. S. AbouZeid, Jelena Krstic, D. P. J. Lack, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Trygve Buanes, Bhaskar Dutta, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Yun Tian, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Francisco Alonso, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Arnaud Lucotte, Thomas Maier, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Liza Mijović, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, H. Duran Yildiz, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
A search for supersymmetric partners of gluons and quarks is presented, involving signatures with jets and either two isolated leptons (electrons or muons) with the same electric charge, or at least three isolated leptons. A data sample of proton-pro
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4819af5740b6244fa1aebe54ca7f1a13
Autor:
Lees, J. P., Koch, H., Cowan, G., Sw. Banerjee, Brown, D. N., Davis, C. L., Denig, A. G., Gradl, W., Griessinger, K., Hafner, A., Schubert, K. R., Barlow, R. J., Schroeder, T., Lafferty, G. D., Cenci, R., Jawahery, A., Roberts, D. A., Cowan, R., Robertson, S. H., Seddon, R. M., Neri, N., Palombo, F., Cremaldi, L., Cheaib, R., Godang, R., Summers, D. J., Taras, P., Nardo, G., Sciacca, C., Raven, G., Jessop, C. P., Losecco, J. M., Honscheid, K., Kass, R., Hearty, C., Gaz, A., Margoni, M., Posocco, M., Simi, G., Simonetto, F., Stroili, R., Akar, S., Ben-Haim, E., Bomben, M., Bonneaud, G. R., Mattison, T. S., Calderini, G., Chauveau, J., Marchiori, G., Ocariz, J., Biasini, M., Manoni, E., Rossi, A., Batignani, G., Bettarini, S., Carpinelli, M., Mckenna, J. A., Casarosa, G., Chrzaszcz, M., Forti, F., Giorgi, M. A., Lusiani, A., Oberhof, B., Paoloni, E., Rama, M., Rizzo, G., Walsh, J. J., So, R. Y., Zani, L., Smith, A. J. S., Anulli, F., Faccini, R., Ferrarotto, F., Ferroni, F., Pilloni, A., Piredda, G., Buenger, C., Dittrich, S., Blinov, V. E., Gruenberg, O., Hess, M., Leddig, T., Voss, C., Waldi, R., Adye, T., Wilson, F. F., Emery, S., Vasseur, G., Aston, D., Alexey Buzykaev, Cartaro, C., Convery, M. R., Dorfan, J., Dunwoodie, W., Ebert, M., Field, R. C., Fulsom, B. G., Graham, M. T., Hast, C., Innes, W. R., Druzhinin, V. P., Kim, P., Leith, D. W. G. S., Luitz, S., Macfarlane, D. B., Mueller, D. R., Neal, H., Ratcliff, B. N., Roodman, A., Sullivan, M. K., Vavra, J., Poireau, V., Golubev, V. B., Wisniewski, W. J., Purohit, M. V., Wilson, J. R., Randle-Conde, A., Sekula, S. J., Ahmed, H., Tasneem, N., Bellis, M., Burchat, P. R., Puccio, E. M. T., Kozyrev, E. A., Alam, M. S., Ernst, J. A., Gorodeisky, R., Guttman, N., Peimer, D. R., Soffer, A., Spanier, S. M., Ritchie, J. L., Schwitters, R. F., Izen, J. M., Kravchenko, E. A., Lou, X. C., Bianchi, F., Mori, F., Filippi, A., Gamba, D., Lanceri, L., Vitale, L., Martinez-Vidal, F., Oyanguren, A., Albert, J., Onuchin, A. P., Beaulieu, A., Bernlochner, F. U., King, G. J., Kowalewski, R., Lueck, T., Miller, C., Nugent, I. M., Roney, J. M., Sobie, R. J., Gershon, T. J., Serednyakov, S. I., Harrison, P. F., Latham, T. E., Prepost, R., Wu, S. L., Skovpen, Yu I., Solodov, E. P., Yu Todyshev, K., Lankford, A. J., Dey, B., Tisserand, V., Gary, J. W., Long, O., Eisner, A. M., Lockman, W. S., Panduro Vazquez, W., Chao, D. S., Cheng, C. H., Echenard, B., Flood, K. T., Hitlin, D. G., Grauges, E., Kim, J., Li, Y., Lin, D. X., Middleton, S., Miyashita, T. S., Ongmongkolkul, P., Oyang, J., Porter, F. C., Rohrken, M., Huard, Z., Palano, A., Meadows, B. T., Pushpawela, B. G., Sokoloff, M. D., Sun, L., Smith, J. G., Wagner, S. R., Bernard, D., Verderi, M., Bettoni, D., Bozzi, C., Eigen, G., Calabrese, R., Cibinetto, G., Fioravanti, E., Garzia, I., Luppi, E., Santoro, V., Calcaterra, A., Sangro, R., Finocchiaro, G., Martellotti, S., Patteri, P., Peruzzi, I. M., Piccolo, M., Rotondo, M., Zallo, A., Passaggio, S., Patrignani, C., Shuve, B. J., Lacker, H. M., Bhuyan, B., Kolomensky, Yu G., Mallik, U., Chen, C., Cochran, J., Prell, S., Gritsan, A. V., Arnaud, N., Davier, M., Le Diberder, F., Lutz, A. M., Wormser, G., Fritsch, M., Lange, D. J., Wright, D. M., Coleman, J. P., Gabathuler, E., Hutchcroft, D. E., Payne, D. J., Touramanis, C., Bevan, A. J., Di Lodovico, F., Sacco, R.
Publikováno v:
Phys.Rev.D
Phys.Rev.D, 2021, 104 (11), pp.112003. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.104.112003⟩
Web of Science
Phys.Rev.D, 2021, 104 (11), pp.112003. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.104.112003⟩
Web of Science
The process $e^+e^-\to \pi^+\pi^-\pi^0\gamma$ is studied at a center-of-mass energy near the $\Upsilon(4S)$ resonance using a data sample of 469 fb$^{-1}$ collected with the BABAR detector at the PEP-II collider. We have performed a precise measureme
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=arXiv_dedup_::521a9eec0562f5de42223a2337e5f1d7
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03486110
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03486110
Autor:
Aaboud M., Aad G., Abbott B., Abdinov O., Abeloos B., Abhayasinghe D. K., Abidi S. H., Abouzeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adachi S., Adam L., Adamczyk L., Adelman J., Adersberger M., Adiguzel A., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Afik Y., Agheorghiesei C., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akatsuka S., Åkesson T. P. A., Akilli E., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albicocco P., Alconada Verzini M. J., Alderweireldt S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Ali B., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allaire C., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alshehri A. A., Alstaty M. I., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amadio B. T., Amaral Coutinho Y., Ambler A., Ambroz L., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amoroso S., Amrouche C. S., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders J. K., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anelli C. R., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Angerami A., Anisenkov A. V., Annovi A., Antel C., Anthony M. T., Antonelli M., Antrim D. J. A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aparisi Pozo J. A., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Araque J. P., Araujo Ferraz V., Araujo Pereira R., Arce A. T. H., Ardell R. E., Arduh F. A., Arguin J. -F., Argyropoulos S., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Armstrong A., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Asimakopoulou E. M., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkin R. J., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Augsten K., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Ayoub M. K., Azuelos G., Baas A. E., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Bagnaia P., Bahmani M., Bahrasemani H., Bailey A. J., Baines J. T., Bajic M., Bakalis C., Baker O. K., Bakker P. J., Bakshi Gupta D., Balaji S., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Balz J., Banas E., Bandyopadhyay A., Banerjee S., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barbe W. M., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M. -S., Barkeloo J., Barklow T., Barnea R., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batlamous S., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bauer K. T., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Bechtle P., Beck H. C., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Becot C., Beddall A., Beddall A. J., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beermann T. A., Begalli M., Begel M., Behera A., Behr J. K., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Bellos P., Belotskiy K., Belyaev N. L., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez J., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Bergsten L. J., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernardi G., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertram I. A., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Bethani A., Bethke S., Betti A., Bevan A. J., Beyer J., Bianchi R. M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Bierwagen K., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., Billoud T. R. V., Bindi M., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Birman M., Bisanz T., Biswal J. P., Bittrich C., Bjergaard D. M., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blue A., Blumenschein U., Blunier, Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boerner D., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bolz A. E., Bomben M., Bona M., Bonilla J. S., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Bouaouda K., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boye D., Boyko I. R., Bozson A. J., Bracinik J., Brahimi N., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Braren F., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Brickwedde B., Briglin D. L., Britton D., Britzger D., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Broughton J. H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Bruno S., Brunt B. H., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burch T. J., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burger A. M., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burke S., Burmeister I., Burr J. T. P., Büscher V., Buschmann E., Bussey P., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabras G., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cai H., Cairo V. M. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L. P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Calvetti M., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cao T., Cao Y., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Carbone R. M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F. C., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carlson B. T., Carminati L., Carney R. M. D., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrá S., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casha A. F., Casper D. W., Castelijn R., Castillo F. L., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Celebi E., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan W. S., Chan Y. L., Chapman J. D., Chargeishvili B., Charlton D. G., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Che S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen C. H., Chen H., Chen J., Chen S., Chen S. J., Chen X., Chen Y., Chen Y. -H., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Cheu E., Cheung K., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chiu I., Chiu Y. H., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow Y. S., Christodoulou V., Chu M. C., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioară I. A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Clark A., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Cohen H., Coimbra A. E. C., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Constantinescu S., Conventi F., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier F., Cormier K. J. R., Corpe L. D., Corradi M., Corrigan E. E., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Costa M. J., Costanza F., Costanzo D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Crane J., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Creager R. A., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cukierman A. R., Czekierda S., Czodrowski P., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dahbi S., Dai T., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., D’amen G., Damp J., Dandoy J. R., Daneri M. F., Dang N. P., Dann N. D., Danninger M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dartsi O., Dattagupta A., Daubney T., D’auria S., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davis D. R., Dawe E., Dawson I., De K., De Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Beurs M., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santis M., De Santo A., De Vasconcelos Corga K., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Dehghanian N., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Delabat Diaz Y., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Della Pietra M., Della Volpe D., Dell’acqua A., Dell’asta L., Delmastro M., Delporte C., Delsart P. A., Demarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., D’eramo L., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Devesa M. R., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Bello F. A., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Gregorio G., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Petrillo K. F., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F. A., Dias Do Vale T., Diaz M. A., Dickinson J., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Díez Cornell S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., Do Vale M. A. B., Dobre M., Dodsworth D., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donini J., D’onofrio A., D’onofrio M., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dreyer E., Dreyer T., Du Y., Dubinin F., Dubovsky M., Dubreuil A., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducourthial A., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A. C., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dülsen C., Dumancic M., Dumitriu A. E., Duncan A. K., Dunford M., Duperrin A., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Duvnjak D., Dyndal M., Dysch S., Dziedzic B. S., Eckardt C., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., El Kosseifi R., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Ennis J. S., Epland M. B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Errede S., Escalier M., Escobar C., Estrada Pastor O., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Ezzi M., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Fabiani V., Facini G., Faisca Rodrigues Pereira R. M., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falke P. J., Falke S., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feickert M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng M., Fenton M. J., Fenyuk A. B., Feremenga L., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Fischer C., Fisher W. C., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Flierl B. M., Flores L. M., Flores Castillo L. R., Follega F. M., Fomin N., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Förster F. A., Forti A. C., Foster A. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Fray A. N., Freeborn D., Fressard-Batraneanu S. M., Freund B., Freund W. S., Freundlich E. M., Frizzell D. C., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadow P., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gamboa Goni R., Gan K. K., Ganguly S., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., García C., García Navarro J. E., García Pascual J. A., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gasnikova K., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gavrilenko I. L., Gavrilyuk A., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Gee C. N. P., Geisen J., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gessner G., Ghasemi S., Ghasemi Bostanabad M., Ghneimat M., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiacomi N., Giannetti P., Giannini A., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giromini P., Giugliarelli G., Giugni D., Giuli F., Giulini M., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gkountoumis P., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Goncalves Gama R., Gonçalo R., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., Gonnella F., Gonski J. L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gottardo C. A., Goudet C. R., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Goy C., Gozani E., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P. O. J., Graham E. C., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gravili F. G., Gray C., Gray H. M., Greenwood Z. D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Grieser N. A., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris P., Grivaz J. -F., Groh S., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Grout Z. J., Grud C., Grummer A., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guerguichon A., Guescini F., Guest D., Gugel R., Gui B., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo W., Guo Y., Guo Z., Gupta R., Gurbuz S., Gustavino G., Gutelman B. J., Gutierrez P., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Guzik M. P., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hagihara M., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G. N., Han K., Han L., Han S., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handl D. M., Haney B., Hankache R., Hanke P., Hansen E., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harrison P. F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havener L. B., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayden D., Hayes C., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Heath M. P., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heer S., Heidegger K. K., Heilman J., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Held A., Hellesund S., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Herbert G. H., Herde H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herr H., Herrmann M. G., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Herwig T. C., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hetherly J. W., Higashino S., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hildebrand K., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hill K. K., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hils M., Hinchliffe I., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hiti B., Hladik O., Hlaluku D. R., Hoad X., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Hohov D., Holmes T. R., Holzbock M., Homann M., Honda S., Honda T., Hong T. M., Hönle A., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horn P., Horton A. J., Horyn L. A., Hostachy J. -Y., Hostiuc A., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hoya J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hrynevich A., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S. -C., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huebner M., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Huhtinen M., Hunter R. F. H., Huo P., Hupe A. M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Hyneman R., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Ignazzi R., Igonkina O., Iguchi R., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Iltzsche F., Introzzi G., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Isacson M. F., Ishijima N., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Islam W., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivina A., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jacka P., Jackson P., Jacobs R. M., Jain V., Jäkel G., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Janus P. A., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Javurkova M., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jelinskas A., Jenni P., Jeong J., Jeong N., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiang Z., Jiggins S., Jimenez Morales F. A., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Jivan H., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson C. A., Johnson W. J., Jon-And K., Jones R. W. L., Jones S. D., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Junggeburth J. J., Juste Rozas A., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanjir L., Kano Y., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L. S., Kar D., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katzy J., Kawade K., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kay E. F., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kellermann E., Kempster J. J., Kendrick J., Kepka O., Kersten S., Kerševan B. P., Keyes R. A., Khader M., Khalil-Zada F., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Kharlamova T., Khoda E. E., Khodinov A., Khoo T. J., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kiehn M., Kilby C. R., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., Kirchmeier D., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitali V., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus T., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klingl T., Klioutchnikova T., Klitzner F. F., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig P. T., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Köhler N. M., Koi T., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinides V., Konstantinidis N., Konya B., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koren G., Korn A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkova N., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Koulouris A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kourlitis E., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Krauss D., Kremer J. A., Kretzschmar J., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse M. C., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kulinich Y. P., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kupfer T., Kuprash O., Kurashige H., Kurchaninov L. L., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurth M. G., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J. L., La Rotonda L., La Ruffa F., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lack D. P. J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lanfermann M. C., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Langenberg R. J., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Lapertosa A., Laplace S., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Lau T. S., Laudrain A., Lavorgna M., Law A. T., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Dortz O. L., Guirriec E. L., Quilleuc E. P. L., Leblanc M., Lecompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee G. R., Lee L., Lee S. C., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmann K., Lehmann N., Lehmann Miotto G., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Lerner G., Leroy C., Les R., Lesage A. A. J., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis D., Li B., Li C. -Q., Li H., Li L., Li M., Li Q., Li Q. Y., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lie K., Liem S., Limosani A., Lin C. Y., Lin K., Lin T. H., Linck R. A., Lindon J. H., Lindquist B. E., Lionti A. L., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Little J. D., Liu B., Liu B. L., Liu H. B., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu J. K. K., Liu K., Liu M., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu Y. L., Liu Y. W., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo C. Y., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E. M., Loch P., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopez J. A., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lösle A., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lozano Bahilo J. J., Lu H., Lu M., Lu N., Lu Y. J., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Luise I., Luminari L., Lund-Jensen B., Lutz M. S., Luzi P. M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyu F., Lyubushkin V., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Madysa N., Maeda J., Maekawa K., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A. S., Magerl V., Maidantchik C., Maier T., Maio A., Majersky O., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandić I., Maneira J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mankinen K. H., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Mansour J. D., Mantoani M., Manzoni S., Marantis A., Marceca G., March L., Marchese L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Tobon C. A. M., Marjanovic M., Marley D. E., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Martensson M. U. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin C. B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin Dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Mason L. H., Massa L., Massarotti P., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Maurer J., Maček B., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Maznas I., Mazza S. M., Mc Fadden N. C., Goldrick G. M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McDonald E. F., McFayden J. A., McHedlidze G., McKay M. A., McLean K. D., McMahon S. J., McNamara P. C., McNicol C. J., McPherson R. A., Mdhluli J. E., Meadows Z. A., Meehan S., Megy T. M., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meideck T., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mellenthin J. D., Melo M., Meloni F., Melzer A., Menary S. B., Mendes Gouveia E. D., Meng L., Meng X. T., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Merkt S. A. M., Merlassino C., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer J., Meyer J. -P., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Millar D. A., Miller D. W., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Minegishi Y., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirto A., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mizukami A., Mjörnmark J. U., Mkrtchyan T., Mlynarikova M., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mogg P., Mohapatra S., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morgenstern S., Mori D., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris A. P., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moschovakos P., Mosidze M., Moss H. J., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Muenstermann D., Mullier G. A., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murin P., Murray W. J., Murrone A., Muškinja M., Mwewa C., Myagkov A. G., Myers J., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanjo H., Napolitano F., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Y., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson M. E., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Newman P. R., Ng T. Y., Ng Y. S., Nguyen H. D. N., Nguyen Manh T., Nibigira E., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen D. S., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishu N., Nisius R., Nitsche I., Nitta T., Nobe T., Noguchi Y., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nomura M. A., Nooney T., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novak T., Novgorodova O., Novotny R., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Nuti F., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., O’connor K., Oda S., Odaka S., Oerdek S., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Oide H., Ojeda M. L., Okawa H., Okazaki Y., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver J. L., Olsson M. J. R., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., O’neil D. C., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oppen H., Oreglia M. J., Orellana G. E., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orgill E. C., Orlando N., O’rourke A. A., Orr R. S., Osculati B., O’shea V., Ospanov R., Otero Y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacalt J., Pacey H. A., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Pacheco Rodriguez L., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganini M., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagoulias I., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panizzo G., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou T. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Paredes Saenz S. R., Parida B., Parker A. J., Parker K. A., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasner J. M. P., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pasuwan P., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pathak A., Pauly T., Pearson B., Pedersen M., Pedraza Diaz L., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Pereira Peixoto A. P., Perepelitsa D. V., Peri F., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettee M., Pettersson N. E., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Pham T., Phillips F. H., Phillips P. W., Phipps M. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Pickering M. A., Pickles R. H., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pitt M., Pizzimento L., Pleier M. -A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Pluth D., Podberezko P., Poettgen R., Poggi R., Poggioli L., Pogrebnyak I., Pohl D., Pokharel I., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Ponomarenko D., Pontecorvo L., Popeneciu G. A., Portillo Quintero D. M., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potti H., Poulsen T., Poveda J., Powell T. D., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Prell S., Price D., Primavera M., Prince S., Proklova N., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Puri A., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin Y., Quadt A., Queitsch-Maitland M., Qureshi A., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez Morales A., Rashid T., Raspopov S., Ratti M. G., Rauch D. M., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravina B., Ravinovich I., Rawling J. H., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reed R. G., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reikher D., Reiss A., Rembser C., Ren H., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resseguie E. D., Rettie S., Reynolds E., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Ricci E., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ripellino G., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivera Vergara J. C., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Roberts R. T., Robertson S. H., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Rocco E., Roda C., Rodina Y., Rodriguez Bosca S., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Rodríguez Vera A. M., Roe S., Rogan C. S., Røhne O., Röhrig R., Roland C. P. A., Roloff J., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosien N. -A., Rosser B. J., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rossini L., Rosten J. H. N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Roy D., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Russell H. L., Rutherfoord J. P., Rüttinger E. M., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryu S., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Sabatini P., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F. -W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saha P., Sahinsoy M., Sahu A., Saimpert M., Saito M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakharov A., Salamani D., Salamanna G., Salazar Loyola J. E., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Samarati J., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sampsonidou D., Sánchez J., Sanchez Pineda A., Sandaker H., Sander C. O., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sano Y., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Santra A., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sasaki O., Sato K., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savic N., Sawada R., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer L., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharmberg N., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schenck F., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schildgen L. K., Schillaci Z. M., Schioppa E. J., Schioppa M., Schleicher K. E., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schmoeckel J. C., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schopf E., Schott M., Schouwenberg J. F. P., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schulte A., Schultz-Coulon H. -C., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune P., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwemling P., Schwienhorst R., Sciandra A., Sciolla G., Scornajenghi M., Scuri F., Scutti F., Scyboz L. M., Searcy J., Sebastiani C. D., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seiss T., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Semprini-Cesari N., Sen S., Senkin S., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Severini H., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shahinian J. D., Shaikh N. W., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Sharma A. S., Sharma A., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shen Y., Sherafati N., Sherman A. D., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shipsey I. P. J., Shirabe S., Shiyakova M., Shlomi J., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shope D. R., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sideras Haddad E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki D., Silva J., Silva M., Jr., Silva Oliveira M. V., Silverstein S. B., Simion S., Simioni E., Simon M., Simoniello R., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Siral I., Sivoklokov S. Y., Sjölin J., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smiesko J., Smirnov N., Smirnov S. Y., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith J. W., Smith M. N. K., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Smykiewicz A., Snesarev A. A., Snyder I. M., Snyder S., Sobie R., Soffa A. M., Soffer A., Søgaard A., Soh D. A., Sokhrannyi G., Solans Sanchez C. A., Solar M., Soldatov E. Y., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song W., Song W. Y., Sopczak A., Sopkova F., Sotiropoulou C. L., Sottocornola S., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Sowden B. C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spieker T. M., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spiteri D. P., Spousta M., Stabile A., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanislaus B., Stanitzki M. M., Stapf B., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Stark S. H., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Stegler M., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson T. J., Stewart G. A., Stockton M. C., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Stupak J., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Suchek S., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sullivan M. J., Sultan D. M. S., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Suruliz K., Suster C. J. E., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Swift S. P., Sydorenko A., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Tahirovic E., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takasugi E. H., Takeda K., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tannenwald B. B., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed A., Tarem S., Tarna G., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. C., Taylor A. J., Taylor G. N., Taylor P. T. E., Taylor W., Tee A. S., Teixeira-Dias P., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thais S. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thiele F., Thomas D. W., Thomas J. P., Thompson A. S., Thompson P. D., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Tian Y., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorova-Nova S., Todt S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomiwa K. G., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Tornambe P., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Tosciri C., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Treado C. J., Trefzger T., Tresoldi F., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trovatelli M., Trovato F., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsai F., Tseng J. C. -L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsirigotis A., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tulbure T. T., Tuna A. N., Turchikhin S., Turgeman D., Cakir I. T., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tzovara E., Ucchielli G., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Uno K., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usui J., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vadla K. O. H., Vaidya A., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valente M., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valéry L., Vallance R. A., Vallier A., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Daalen T. R., Van der Graaf H., Van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., Van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varni C., Varol T., Varouchas D., Varvell K. E., Vasquez G. A., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Furelos D., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Vecchio V., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Vergel Infante C. M., Vergis C., Verkerke W., Vermeulen A. T., Vermeulen J. C., Vetterli M. C., Viaux Maira N., Vicente Barreto Pinto M., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vishwakarma A., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vlachos S., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., von Buddenbrock S. E., Von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Šfiligoj T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Ženiš T., Živković L., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakamiya K., Walbrecht V. M., Walder J., Walker R., Walker S. D., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang A. M., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang J., Wang P., Wang Q., Wang R. -J., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang W. T., Wang W., Wang W. X., Wang Y., Wang Z., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Washbrook A., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb A. F., Webb S., Weber C., Weber M. S., Weber S. A., Weber S. M., Weidberg A. R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weirich M., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M. D., Werner P., Wessels M., Weston T. D., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A. S., White A., White M. J., White R., Whiteson D., Whitmore B. W., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Wilkins L. J., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkels E., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wobisch M., Wolf A., Wolf T. M. H., Wolff R., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong V. W. S., Woods N. L., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Woźniak K. W., Wraight K., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xi Z., Xia L., Xu D., Xu H., Xu L., Xu T., Xu W., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yajima K., Yallup D. P., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamanaka T., Yamane F., Yamatani M., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H. J., Yang H. T., Yang S., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yao W. -M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yigitbasi E., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshihara K., Young C. J. S., Young C., Yu J., Yue X., Yuen S. P. Y., Zabinski B., Zacharis G., Zaffaroni E., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zakareishvili T., Zakharchuk N., Zalieckas J., Zambito S., Zanzi D., Zaripovas D. R., Zeißner S. V., Zeitnitz C., Zemaityte G., Zeng J. C., Zeng Q., Zenin O., Zerwas D., Zgubič M., Zhang D. F., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang M., Zhang P., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang Z., Zhao P., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng Z., Zhong D., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou M. S., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H. L., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zhulanov V., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zoch K., Zorbas T. G., Zou R., Nedden M. Z., Zwalinski L.
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (2), pp.120. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y⟩
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (2), pp.120. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y⟩
European Physical Journal c
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 79, Iss 2, Pp 1-45 (2019)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 79, No 2 (2019) P. 120
European Physical Journal
The European physical journal / C 79(2), 120 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (2), pp.120. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y⟩
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (2), pp.120. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y⟩
European Physical Journal c
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 79, Iss 2, Pp 1-45 (2019)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 79, No 2 (2019) P. 120
European Physical Journal
The European physical journal / C 79(2), 120 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Zeitschrift für Physik / C Particles and fields C 79(2), 120 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6540-y
This paper describes a strategy for a general search used by the ATLAS Collaboration to find potential indications of new physics. Events a
This paper describes a strategy for a general search used by the ATLAS Collaboration to find potential indications of new physics. Events a
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2b46042e22b72fc63096ad8becbba6eb
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01861928
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01861928
Autor:
Marcin Stolarski, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Paul Hanke, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Pa. Malecki, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Ben Waugh, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Janusz Chwastowski, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Paola Giannetti, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, J. Sánchez, Ng T. Y., Shogo Kido, Sandra Leone, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, L. Chytka, Ondrej Penc, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Laura Perini, Julian Glatzer, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, I. Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Robin Middleton, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, S. Bruno, Simon Berlendis, Leon Thomsen, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Oxana Smirnova, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, R. Gamboa Goni, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Diallo Boye, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Ioannis Gkialas, Karolos Potamianos, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, W. Buttinger, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Nektarios Benekos, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Michael Hance, Vadim Bednyakov, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, Filippo Maria Giorgi, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Fuqiang Wang, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Sergey Karpov, O. L. Fedin, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Steffen Maeland, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Jesse Heilman, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Z. Liang, Paolo Massarotti, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Miyagawa, Dirk Duschinger, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Damir Duvnjak, P. van Gemmeren, Robert Stanek, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Arno Straessner, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Monica D'Onofrio, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Jon Burr, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Namgyun Jeong, Marco Bruschi, Georgios Stavropoulos, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Marko Stamenkovic, R. Teixeira De Lima, Stephen Maxfield, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Georgios Iakovidis, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Pascal Pralavorio, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefan Guindon, Samuel Webb, Christopher Lester, Lu Y. J., Eram Rizvi, K. Cerny, Carlos Escobar, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, S. Shimizu, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Alan Litke, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Syed Haider Abidi, Tristan Beau, Tony Kwan, Osamu Sasaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Alexander Leopold, Yongsheng Gao, Marjorie Shapiro, Nicolo Magini, Mark Kruse, P. Hamal, Alison Lister, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Masaki Ishitsuka, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Atanu Pathak, Anne Marie Sickles, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Tae Hyoun Park, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Alessandra Betti, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Stanislav Pospisil, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Clara Nellist, Julia Lynne Gonski, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Roberto Iuppa, Ivan Sykora, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, A. A. Minaenko, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Gokhan Unel, Henry Lubatti, Robert Arthur Mina, Richard Brenner, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, T. Naumann, R. Araujo Pereira, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Judita Mamuzic, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Ahmimed Ouraou, Priscilla Pani, M. Shimojima, Ng Y. W. Y., Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Amy Selvi Tee, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Speranza Falciano, P. Conde Muiño, J. Hrivnac, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Dongliang Zhang, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Ning Zhou, Alexander Milov, Andrea Catinaccio, Maximiliano Sioli, S. Li, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Ilaria Luise, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, F. Monticelli, Dominik Derendarz, Fridolin Dittus, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, Stephane Jezequel, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, C. J. E. Suster, K. Peters, Steven Goldfarb, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Andreas Warburton, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Elena Plotnikova, Sandrine Laplace, Jason Lea Oliver, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Tony Liss, G. Aielli, Margherita Primavera, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Robert Kehoe, G. Calderini, M. Villaplana Perez, Melissa Yexley, Lidia Smirnova, Frank Ellinghaus, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Mykola Khandoga, J. A. Parsons, Michael Düren, Louie Corpe, Tobias Golling, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Aidan Grummer, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, J. K. Behr, Peter Sherwood, Daniel Guest, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Wolfgang Mader, Samira Hassani, Koichi Nagai, Claire Gwenlan, Ishan Pokharel, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Baida Achkar, Mika Huhtinen, Ajit S. Puri, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Christian Kahra, Evangelos Gazis, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Peter Loch, A. Mirto, Lukas Adamek, Tulin Varol, J. A. Wilson, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, M. De Santis, S. Argyropoulos, Oleg Bulekov, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Stephen Gibson, I. M. Gregor, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, Claudia Merlassino, Xin Wu, Iouri Naryshkin, Tatsumi Koi, Sebastian Grinstein, Ilya Korolkov, H. B. Liu, Balazs Konya, G. A. Vasquez, Trygve Buanes, Peter Johannes Falke, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Shaun Roe, Nansi Andari, Giuseppe Lerner, Silvia Resconi, Anum Qureshi, Geert-Jan Besjes, J. Tanaka, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Paolo Calafiura, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Milos Lokajicek, Benjamin Brau, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Alessandra Doria, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Michael Andrew Parker, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yurii Kurochkin, Stanislav Nemecek, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Anna Lipniacka, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Tobias Kupfer, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Gavin Pownall, Stavros Maltezos, A. Ezhilov, Liang Guan, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Georges Aad, Jaroslava Schovancova, Matteo Negrini, Nicola Orlando, Kilian Rosbach, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Martina Laura Ojeda, Veronica Fabiani, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, Emanuele Cavallaro, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Lydia Brenner, E. Valdes Santurio, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Akira Yamamoto, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Simone Amoroso, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Pavel Tsiareshka, Tina Sfiligoj, C. A. Solans Sanchez, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Moritz Kiehn, Antoine Laudrain, Calin Alexa, Christoph Falk Anders, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Forrest Hays Phillips, Nikolai Rusakovich, Maike Christina Hansen, J. Katzy, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, E. K. U. Gross, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Sascha Caron, Olga Rezanova, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, A. S. White, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Tibor Zenis, Simonetta Gentile, Fabrizio Napolitano, Giacomo Artoni, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, M. Della Pietra, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marco Valente, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Clement Camincher, I. P. J. Shipsey, Chikara Fukunaga, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Feiyu Li, Thilo Pauly, Madalyn Ann McKay, Victor Solovyev, Hannes Mildner, Alyssa Montalbano, Lukas Heinrich, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Bruno Galhardo, M. Beretta, David South, Zhelun Li, Stephanie Majewski, H. Ten Kate, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Simona Serena Bocchetta, K. Mönig, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Renat Sadykov, C. Deterre, Sergey Chekulaev, Loan Truong, Kohei Yorita, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Petr Sicho, Martin Spangenberg, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giuseppe Avolio, O. Cakir, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Susanne Kersten, Ulrich Parzefall, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, T. Moa, V. Castillo Gimenez, Marco Lavorgna, M. Rimoldi, Andrea Knue, Miha Muskinja, David Michael Handl, Vit Vorobel, Scott Snyder, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Tomoya Iizawa, Mihail Chizhov, Klaus Hamacher, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, W-M. Yao, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Alessia Bruni, Brian Moser, Steffen Henkelmann, Fred Wickens, Francesco Spanò, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Yoichi Ninomiya, John Hobbs, Masaya Ishino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Federico Meloni, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, Jonathan Michael Hays, Jean-Francois Arguin, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, O. M. Kind, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Lidija Zivkovic, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Gerhard Brandt, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Li C. Q., R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, H. Zhu, Eirik Gramstad, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, T. Saito, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Takashi Kubota, Maria-Teresa Dova, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Nils Krumnack, Addolorata Farilla, J. B. Liu, Masahiro Yamatani, B. Giacobbe, Stefan Rave, Rachel Rosten, Gregor Gessner, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Grigore Tarna, Davide Costanzo, Konstantin Lehmann, Liron Barak, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, Cyril Becot, Emma Sian Kuwertz, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Thu Pham, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Jakub Kremer, Kouta Onogi, D. Shaked Renous, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Stefano Rosati, William Mickael Barbe, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Helmut Wolters, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Carla Sbarra, L. La Rotonda, Yoshiji Yasu, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, G. P. Gach, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Brian Petersen, Masahiro Ikeno, Tamar Djobava, D. Cavalli, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Andrew Blue, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, I. A. Cioara, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, R. Camacho Toro, Lennart Rustige, I-huan Chiu, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, U. Mallik, Benjamin Wynne, L. Duflot, Tim Jones, Tamar Zakareishvili, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, C. A. Lee, F. L. Castillo, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Elham E Khoda, A. Borisov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, James Mueller, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Wainer Vandelli, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, Jared David Little, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Jean-Francois Laporte, T. Geralis, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Marc Escalier, A. Bethani, Daniela Salvatore, Laurent Chevalier, William Patrick McCormack, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Q. J. Li, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Annick Lleres, Nikita Belyaev, Mauro Iodice, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Junya Usui, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, M. Martinez, Semen Turchikhin, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Gino Marceca, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Miroslav Havranek, Sebastian Liem, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nadezda Proklova, A. C. Schaffer, Simen Hellesund, Eric Edward Corrigan, Fabrice Hubaut, Matthias Schott, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, A. J. Barr, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Sergey Timoshenko, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, L. K. Gladilin, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Valerie Susanne Lang, Marcin Pawel Guzik, S. M. Weber, K. H. Hiller, F. A. Forster, Armin Michael Nairz, Alexander Khodinov, Hasko Stenzel, Witold Kozanecki, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Röhrig, A. Glazov, Christoph Rembser, Halina Abramowicz, Etienne Dreyer, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, A. Ramirez Morales, Sebastian Heer, Marco Delmastro, Eva Hansen, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, E. J. W. Moyse, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Michael Ughetto, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, P. J. Clark, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Cigdem Issever, Daniel Fournier, Muhammad Alhroob, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Emily Nurse, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Elizabeth Gallas, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Jack Henry Lindon, Shuwei Ye, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, T. R. V. Billoud, Robert J. Bielski, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Cano Bret, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Thomas Trefzger, Andrew Hard, Michael Adersberger, Vladimir Zhulanov, Jelena Krstic, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Y. L. Liu, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Tobias Flick, Kerstin Lantzsch, Gianpaolo Carlino, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, F. Anulli, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Guy Rosin, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, D. Golubkov, Alexey Boldyrev, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Nadav Michael Tamir, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Ioulian Budagov, Sanmay Ganguly, E. M. Lobodzinska, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gianluca Alimonti, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, P. S. Wells, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Hejbal, M. A. Pleier, Andrea Bocci, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Brian Le, V. Gratchev, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Jolanta Olszowska, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Henso Abreu, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Boping Chen, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Bruce Gallop, Ahmed Hasib, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, M. H. Klein, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Mark Owen, Neil Warrack, Michal Dubovsky, M. Miñano Moya, P. Gadow, Ariel Schwartzman, Markus Nordberg, Ondrej Hladik, Cecilia Tosciri, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Mason Proffitt, Evelyn Thomson, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Sebastien Rettie, C. N P Gee, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, David Delgove, Nuno Filipe Castro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Bijan Haney, M. G. Alviggi, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Alexandra Tudorache, C. Sandoval, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Marcia Begalli, Bertrand Laforge, Stylianos Angelidakis, Claire Bourdarios, R. Di Nardo, Andrew Chisholm, Laura Rehnisch, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Imma Riu, Ljiljana Morvaj, Matthias Saimpert, Nurcan Ozturk, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Tomomi Kawaguchi, J. W. S. Carter, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, R.-J. Wang, Thomas Koffas, Tracey Berry, Benjamin Trocmé, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Jörgen Sjölin, Yumeng Cao, Simone Francescato, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Konrad Kleinknecht, Barbara Liberti, F. Veloso, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, A. McCarn Deiana, Chiara Roda, Oleh Kivernyk, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Urmila Soldevila, Kevin Varvell, Tai-Hua Lin, Dorel Pietreanu, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Alexander Zaitsev, Alessandra Camplani, A. La Rosa, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Haiping Peng, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, P. Sinervo, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Paolo Francavilla, Andrew Chegwidden, Sergii Raspopov, Mateusz Dyndal, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Ilias Panagoulias, Andrea Negri, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Marine Kuna, Javier Jimenez Pena, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, Stephen Haywood, Liaoshan Shi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, W. K. Di Clemente, Krzysztof Ciesla, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Manuel Silva, Bartosz Mindur, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Nicolas Ellis, Antonio Sbrizzi, Y. Zhang, H. L. Zhu, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Venetios Polychronakos, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Todd Seiss, S Adachi, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Schwemling, Mario Campanelli, Naim Bora Atlay, Marumi Kado, Y. Huang, M. Dobre, Alix Fell, Borut Paul Kerševan, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Igor Aleksandrov, Andre Schoening, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Jan Kuechler, Kenji Hamano, Vadim Kantserov, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Angel Campoverde, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Masahiro Tanaka, P. J. Hsu, S. Cabrera Urbán, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Masao Saito, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, A. T. H. Arce, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Alexander Cheplakov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, M. Queitsch-Maitland, V. Kitali, Shigeru Odaka, Per Werner, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Kotaro Wakamiya, Elisabeth Petit, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shensheng Han, Andrea Formica, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Yoji Hasegawa, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, J. Albert, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, E. Torró Pastor, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Mazin Khader, C. A. Johnson, D. Pudzha, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Christopher Deutsch, Fabien Jeanneau, Adriana Milic, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Jianming Qian, Takuto Kunigo, Irakli Minashvili, Anna Kaczmarska, Miaoran Lu, Shyam Balaji, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Dührssen, Petr Gallus, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Russell James Turner, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Takanori Kono, W. H. Hopkins, Philipp Mogg, Thomas Beermann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Claudio Luci, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Eric Buschmann, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, J. P. Araque, Stefan Stonjek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Laurie Iain McClymont, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Shi Che, William Brooks, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Aparajita Dattagupta, R. Wang, Serban Protopopescu, Jerome Samarati, Robert McPherson, M. Rotaru, Stefan Popa, P. Teixeira-Dias, Ziyu Guo, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Mark Hodgkinson, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, John Rutherfoord, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Uwe Bratzler, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ruiqi Zhang, Andrea Ventura, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, V. W. S. Wong, Nigel Hessey, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jiri Chudoba, Rostislav Konoplich, C. Padilla Aranda, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Lo C. Y., William Axel Leight, Jozef Urban, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Ben Carlson, Manuel Neumann, Fabrizio Fabbri, Fangzhou Zhang, Giulia Ucchielli, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, R. de Asmundis, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, C. J. Riegel, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, B. S. Acharya, Ruo-yu Shang, Michael Schernau, M. Hrabovsky, Benedetto Gorini, Juan Fuster, Gabriella Gaudio, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Duc Ta, Mikhail Mineev, Yury Ryabov, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Zoya Karpova, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexander Kupco, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Jacob Martin Pasner, Ferdinand Schenck, L. Di Ciaccio, Yanjun Tu, Carlo Varni, Diane Cinca, F. Salvatore, Simon Feigl, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marija Marjanovic, Erich Varnes, Regina Moles-Valls, Bruno Mansoulie, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Giuliano Gustavino, T. A. Schwarz, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Jindong Li, A. Bitadze, Y-H. Chen, Xi Chen, Simone Sottocornola, David William Thomas, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jian Cong Zeng, G. Mancini, Enrico Junior Schioppa, R. E. Long, Tomas Javurek, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, Yufeng Wang, Tadashi Maeno, R. J. Sobie, Karola Dette, T. Nguyen Manh, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Paolo Bagnaia, Gabriele Sabato, Itsuo Nakano, Francesco Giuli, Iskander Ibragimov, Ivor Fleck, Steffen Schmitt, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Alexei Maslennikov, Brad Abbott, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stefan Richter, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Mohamed Gouighri, Cole Michael Helling, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Q. Ouyang, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., S. Sultansoy, William James Fawcett, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Sascha Mehlhase, James Pinfold, Andreas Redelbach, Deywis Moreno, Farid Ould-Saada, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Bruce Barnett, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ambereen K. Mehta, Dmitri Dedovich, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Tomas Dado, Aleandro Nisati, Camilla Vittori, J. A. Krzysiak, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, T. Daubney, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Guy Koren, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, J. D. Hansen, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jason Veatch, E. M. Ruttinger, L. Han, Ng Y. S., Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, U. De Sanctis, D. P C Sankey, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Elias Coniavitis, Abdenour Lounis, A. Gomes, David Robinson, Rohin Narayan, Alexander Grillo, Aimilianos Koulouris, Pavol Strizenec, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, H. Bachacou, Douglas Schaefer, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, E. Kneringer, Alexander Melzer, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Thibault Guillemin, Namig Javadov, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alan James Taylor, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, W. Ding, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, B. H. Brunt, Siegfried Wenig, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, James Monk, Gabriela Navarro, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Anindya Ghosh, Yao Ming, Hajime Nanjo, Driss Benchekroun, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, G. Introzzi, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Daniel Tovey, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Riccardo Poggi, Alessandro Lapertosa, Michael James Fenton, Michiel Jan Veen, Christian Gutschow, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. Juste Rozas, Terutaro Nakamura, K. Kordas, Heiko Lacker, Martin Nagel, Alberto Annovi, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, D. M. Rauch, Benjamin John Rosser, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Zdenek Hubacek, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, William Keaton Balunas, D. Rousseau, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Othmane Rifki, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, M. Sandhoff, Fabrizio Miano, Efstathios Karentzos, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Nacim Haddad, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Artem Basalaev, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Arnulf Quadt, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Carmen García, S. Chen, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Laurent Serin, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Simon Holm Stark, Evgueni Ladygin, S. Barsov, Nazim Huseynov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, J. O. Thomas, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, M. A. B. do Vale, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, Chiara Debenedetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dirk Zerwas, Tasneem Rashid, Katsuo Tokushuku, Libor Nozka, Antonio Giannini, Dmitriy Maximov, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Albert Olariu, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, W. Y. Chan, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Kyungeon Choi, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Ellis Fawn Kay, Anton Wolf, Laurent Vacavant, Takashi Mitani, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Anatoli Romaniouk, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, M. Antonelli, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, P. Puzo, Marcela Mikestikova, Shunsuke Honda, B. Di Micco, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Simon George, Claire Antel, A. Di Ciaccio, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, X. Yang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Atsuhiko Ochi, A. Artamonov, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. H. Sales De Bruin, James Howarth, Wei Wang, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Matthew Berg Epland, Martin Errenst, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Marco Battaglia, Janet Dietrich, Giorgi Arabidze, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Christian Ohm, A. S. Kozhin, D. De Pedis, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Yoav Afik, Gabriel Gallardo, Walter Lampl, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Archil Durglishvili, Alan Peyaud, Ralf P. Richter, Jens Dopke, Sven Menke, Ben William Whitmore, Klaudia Burka, Mogens Dam, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Bernard Brickwedde, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, C. Da Via, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Christopher Potter, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Gregor Kramberger, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Xiao-yan Li, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Markus Wobisch, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Athanasios Manousos, N. De Groot, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Joaquin Poveda, C. Gössling, Nathan Peter Readioff, Sourav Sen, Oldrich Kepka, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. Chen, Yuri Kulchitsky, Alastair Dewhurst, Kristian Gregersen, Junjie Zhu, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Benjamin William Allen, Dewen Zhong, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Biglietti, Claude Guyot, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Milena Bajic, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stewart Patrick Swift, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Jan Schaeffer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Thomas James Stevenson, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Daniil Ponomarenko, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Marek Palka, J. Kvita, T. Kuhl, Chiara Rizzi, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, S. P. Y. Yuen, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, D. Paredes Hernandez, Maarten Boonekamp, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Vincent Garonne, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, E. von Toerne, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Graziano Bruni, Yuta Okazaki, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, A. De Santo, J. Beringer, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Marcelo Vogel, Matei Eugen Vasile, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, A. Sanchez Pineda, Pamela Ferrari, A. G. Myagkov, Yann Coadou, Babar Ali, Blake Burghgrave, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Karishma Sekhon, Sw. Banerjee, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sergey Denisov, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Victor Kukhtin, Florian Hinterkeuser, Aaron Liblong, Yun Sang Chow, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, S. Marti-Garcia, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, J. Ferrando, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Fudong He, Alberto Valero, Patrick Czodrowski, Fedor Prokoshin, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, Antoine Marzin, Sara Ghasemi, Luca Martinelli, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Corinne Goy, S. Y. Suzuki, Gen Kawamura, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, S. J. Chen, P. C. F. Glaysher, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Gueorgui Chelkov, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, A. N. Karyukhin, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Andrea Gaudiello, Wolfgang Wagner, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, N. Viaux Maira, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Jessica Leveque, Emily Petrova Takeva, Adam Jinaru, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Alexi Gongadze, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, M. Reale, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Alevtina Shmeleva, Hanlin Xu, Johann Collot, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Makoto Tomoto, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Dennis Perepelitsa, Tomas Jakoubek, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Arnaud Dubreuil, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, T. R. Van Daalen, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Fabio Cardillo, Yohei Yamaguchi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Thomas Peiffer, Ruchi Gupta, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Torsten Harenberg, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, Simone Monzani, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Peter Buchholz, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. S. Chen, Raymond Brock, I. Bloch, Y. Unno, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Kamil Augsten, S. Jakobsen, Fabrice Balli, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, S. J. Lee, Iro Koletsou, I. R. Boyko, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, A. Di Girolamo, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Adrian Chitan, J. Ocariz, Julia S. Meyer, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, J. Beyer, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, F. Safai Tehrani, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Simone Michele Mazza, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. Cueto, A. Pacheco Pages, Oleg Zenin, Cristina David, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, A. B. Fenyuk, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Luca Fiorini, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Peter William Phillips, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, H. A. Neal, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Ian Brock, Ahmed Bassalat, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Joaquin Hoya, Evgeniy Khramov, Evgeny Starchenko, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Pierre Petroff, Lukasz Zwalinski, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Veronika Magerl, Marzio Nessi, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Nicolas Morange, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Radim Slovak, Alexander Undrus, B. R. Mellado Garcia, S. Y. Smirnov, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jeremy Love, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Kendall Reeves, Miroslav Myska, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. D. Schamberger, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Enrico Pasqualucci, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Sara Valentinetti, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, J. Zahreddine, Konstantin Belotskiy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Passaggio, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, G. Maccarrone, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Edoardo Rossi, Lydia Roos, C. P. Ward, Kazuya Mochizuki, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Geoffrey Gilles, Mark Sutton, José Salt, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Roman Lysak, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Gaetano Barone, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Emery Nibigira, Hugh Williams, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Krystsina Petukhova, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, S. Tapia Araya, V. Kartvelishvili, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, R. W. L. Jones, Ovsat Abdinov, S. Calvente Lopez, W. T. Wang, Gordon Watts, A. A. Affolder, Andrea Coccaro, S. González de la Hoz, Ismet Siral, Beate Heinemann, Dimitrios Iliadis, Gang Zhang, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Francisco Alonso, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Nihal Brahimi, Stephen Jiggins, María José Costa, Pavel Shatalov, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, S. Heim, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Trevor Vickey, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Phillip Gutierrez, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Y. Li, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Wen Guan, Joe Kroll, Alexander Sydorenko, M. Levchenko, K. Brendlinger, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Y. Jiang, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Magdalena Slawinska, Laura Fabbri, Declan Andrew Millar, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Dennis Sperlich, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Stanislav Suchek, Georges Azuelos, Ketevi Assamagan, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Gregory David Hallewell, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Weitao Wang, Laurelle Maria Veloce, C. M. Hawkes, A. De Salvo, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Ivan Yeletskikh, V. P. Maleev, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Alessandro Cerri, Jiri Masik, Philip Bechtle, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, A. Lösle, S. Carra, M. El Kacimi, Jorge Lopez, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, B. S. Peralva, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, Faig Ahmadov, Christos Leonidopoulos, J. E. M. Robinson, V. M. M. Cairo, Michal Svatos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Daniela Boerner, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Charles Delporte, Stephen Lloyd, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefano Zambito, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Dmytro Hohov, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. Santos, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, H. Duran Yildiz, Isabel Nitsche, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, Nikita Smirnov, L. Masetti, R. Piegaia, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Cesare Bini, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chilufya Mwewa, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Daniel Mori, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Ehud Duchovni, Michal Marcisovsky, J. Machado Miguens, Andrey Ryzhov, A. Seiden, Christopher Willis, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Silvia Franchino, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Dimitris Varouchas, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Sofiia Hyrych, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Farkhad Khalil-Zada, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jason Nielsen, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Jie Zhang, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Oliver James Winston, Siarhei Harkusha, James H Cochran, Arwa A E Bannoura, Florian Bauer, Yongsun Kim, Matthew Feickert, Olga Igonkina, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, J. E. García Navarro, A. Tavares Delgado, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, T. Yamazaki, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Charles William Kalderon, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Xifeng Ruan, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Damiano Vannicola, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Igor Potrap, Christopher Hayes, Danijela Bogavac, Mario Grandi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Jos Vermeulen, K. J. C. Leney, M. Losada, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Christophe Clement, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Liqing Zhang, Sofia Chouridou, Vincenzo Canale, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Elzbieta Banas, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Kevin Kroeninger, B. Martin dit Latour, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Axel König, Alexander Naip Tuna, Rosy Nicolaidou, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Mikhail Demichev, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, C. O. Sander, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Giora Mikenberg, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker
Publikováno v:
Physics letters / B 798, 134913-(2019). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Physics Letters B
27th International Workshop on Deep Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physics Letters B, Vol 798, Iss, Pp-(2019)
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 798, p. 134913. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Physics Letters B, 798:134913. Elsevier
Physics Letters. Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics
Physics Letters B, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Physics Letters
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
ATLAS 2019, ' Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 798, 134919 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 798, pp. 1-22
Physics Letters B, 798, 1-22
Physics Letters B
27th International Workshop on Deep Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Physics Letters B, Vol 798, Iss, Pp-(2019)
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2019). Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 798, p. 134913. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Physics Letters B, 798:134913. Elsevier
Physics Letters. Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics
Physics Letters B, 2019, 798, pp.134913. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913⟩
Physics Letters
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
ATLAS 2019, ' Evidence for the production of three massive vector bosons with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 798, 134919 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2019.134913
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 798, pp. 1-22
Physics Letters B, 798, 1-22
A search for the production of three massive vector bosons in proton–proton collisions is performed using data at TeV recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in the years 2015–2017, corresponding to an integrated luminosity
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9a5892b82c0049a2988d930fa991bf1d
Autor:
BaBar Collaboration, Lees, J. P., Poireau, V., Tisserand, V., Grauges, E., Palano, A., Eigen, G., Brown, D. N., Kolomensky, Yu. G., Fritsch, M., Koch, H., Schroeder, T., Cheaib, R., Hearty, C., Mattison, T. S., McKenna, J. A., So, R. Y., Blinov, V. E., Buzykaev, A. R., Druzhinin, V. P., Golubev, V. B., Kozyrev, E. A., Kravchenko, E. A., Onuchin, A. P., Serednyakov, S. I., Skovpen, Yu. I., Solodov, E. P., Todyshev, K. Yu., Lankford, A. J., Dey, B., Gary, J. W., Long, O., Eisner, A. M., Lockman, W. S., Panduro, W., Chao, D. S., Cheng, C. H., Echenard, B., Flood, K. T., Hitlin, D. G., Kim, J., Li, Y., Lin, D. X., Miyashita, T. S., Ongmongkolkul, P., Oyang, J., Porter, F. C., R, M., Huard, Z., Meadows, B. T., Pushpawela, B. G., Sokoloff, M. D., Sun, L., Smith, J. G., Wagner, S. R., Bernard, D., Verderi, M., Bettoni, D., Bozzi, C., Calabrese, R., Cibinetto, G., Fioravanti, E., Garzia, I., Luppi, E., Santoro, V., Calcaterra, A., de Sangro, R., Finocchiaro, G., Martellotti, S., Patteri, P., Peruzzi, I. M., Piccolo, M., Rotondo, M., Zallo, A., Passaggio, S., Patrignani, C., Shuve, B. J., Lacker, H. M., Bhuyan, B., Mallik, U., Chen, C., Cochran, J., Prell, S., Gritsan, A. V., Arnaud, N., Davier, M., Diberder, F. Le, Lutz, A. M., Wormser, G., Lange, D. J., Wright, D. M., Coleman, J. P., Gabathuler, E., Hutchcroft, D. E., Payne, D. J., Touramanis, C., Bevan, A. J., Di Lodovico, F., Sacco, R., Cowan, G., Banerjee, Sw., Davis, C. L., Denig, A. G., Gradl, W., Griessinger, K., Hafner, A., Schubert, K. R., Barlow, R. J., Lafferty, G. D., Cenci, R., Jawahery, A., Roberts, D. A., Cowan, R., Robertson, S. H., Seddon, R. M., Neri, N., Palombo, F., Cremaldi, L., Godang, R., Summers, D. J., Taras, P., De, G., Sciacca, C., Raven, G., Jessop, C. P., LoSecco, J. M., Honscheid, K., Kass, R., Gaz, A., Margoni, M., Posocco, M., Simi, G., Simonetto, F., Stroili, R., Akar, S., Ben, E., Bomben, M., Bonneaud, G. R., Calderini, G., Chauveau, J., Marchiori, G., Ocariz, J., Biasini, M., Manoni, E., Rossi, A., Batignani, G., Bettarini, S., Carpinelli, M., Casarosa, G., Chrzaszcz, M., Forti, F., Giorgi, M. A., Lusiani, A., Oberhof, B., Paoloni, E., Rama, M., Rizzo, G., Walsh, J. J., Zani, L., Smith, A. J. S., Anulli, F., Faccini, R., Ferrarotto, F., Ferroni, F., Pilloni, A., Piredda, G., B, C., Dittrich, S., Gr, O., He, M., Leddig, T., Vo, C., Waldi, R., Adye, T., Wilson, F. F., Emery, S., Vasseur, G., Aston, D., Cartaro, C., Convery, M. R., Dorfan, J., Dunwoodie, W., Ebert, M., Field, R. C., Fulsom, B. G., Graham, M. T., Hast, C., Innes, W. R., Kim, P., Leith, D. W. G. S., Luitz, S., MacFarlane, D. B., Muller, D. R., Neal, H., Ratcliff, B. N., Roodman, A., Sullivan, M. K., Va, J., Wisniewski, W. J., Purohit, M. V., Wilson, J. R., Randle, A., Sekula, S. J., Ahmed, H., Bellis, M., Burchat, P. R., Puccio, E. M. T., Alam, M. S., Ernst, J. A., Gorodeisky, R., Guttman, N., Peimer, D. R., Soffer, A., Spanier, S. M., Ritchie, J. L., Schwitters, R. F., Izen, J. M., Lou, X. C., Bianchi, F., De, F., Filippi, A., Gamba, D., Lanceri, L., Vitale, L., Martinez, F., Oyanguren, A., Albert, J., Beaulieu, A., Bernlochner, F. U., King, G. J., Kowalewski, R., Lueck, T., Nugent, I. M., Roney, J. M., Sobie, R. J., Tasneem, N., Gershon, T. J., Harrison, P. F., Latham, T. E., Prepost, R., Wu, S. L.
Publikováno v:
Phys.Rev.D
Phys.Rev.D, 2020, 101 (11), pp.112003. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.101.112003⟩
Phys.Rev.D, 2020, 101 (11), pp.112003. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevD.101.112003⟩
We present a search for seven lepton-flavor-violating neutral charm decays of the type $D^{0}\rightarrow X^{0} e^{\pm} \mu^{\mp}$, where $X^{0}$ represents a $\pi^{0}$, $K^{0}_{\rm S}$, $\bar{K^{*0}}$, $\rho^{0}$, $\phi$, $\omega$, or $\eta$ meson. T
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=arXiv_dedup_::af6d84eb3e3a42b909cabb03b7089ed4
http://arxiv.org/abs/2004.09457
http://arxiv.org/abs/2004.09457
Autor:
Aubert, B., Barate, R., Boutigny, D., Couderc, F., Karyotakis, Y., Lees, J.P., Poireau, V., Tisserand, V., Zghiche, A., Grauges, E., Palano, A., Pappagallo, M., Pompili, A., C. Chen, J., D. Qi, N., Rong, G., Wang, P., S. Zhu, Y., Eigen, G., Ofte, I., Stugu, B., S. Abrams, G., Battaglia, M., B. Breon, A., N. Brown, D., Button-Shafer, J., N. Cahn, R., Charles, E., T. Day, C., S. Gill, M., V. Gritsan, A., Groysman, Y., G. Jacobsen, R., W. Kadel, R., Kadyk, J., T. Kerth, L., G. Kolomensky, Yu., Kukartsev, G., Lynch, G., M. Mir, L., J. Oddone, P., J. Orimoto, T., Pripstein, M., Roe, N.A., T. Ronan, M., Wenzel, W.A., Barrett, M., E. Ford, K., J. Harrison, T., J. Hart, A., M. Hawkes, C., E. Morgan, S., T. Watson, A., Fritsch, M., Goetzen, K., Held, T., Koch, H., Lewandowski, B., Pelizaeus, M., Peters, K., Schroeder, T., Steinke, M., T. Boyd, J., P. Burke, J., Chevalier, N., N. Cottingham, W., Cuhadar-Donszelmann, T., G. Fulsom, B., Hearty, C., S. Knecht, N., S. Mattison, T., A. Mckenna, J., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Saleem, M., Teodorescu, L., E. Blinov, A., E. Blinov, V., D. Bukin, A., P. Druzhinin, V., B. Golubev, V., A. Kravchenko, E., P. Onuchin, A., I. Serednyakov, S., I. Skovpen, Yu., P. Solodov, E., N. Yushkov, A., Best, D., Bondioli, M., Bruinsma, M., Chao, M., Curry, S., Eschrich, I., Kirkby, D., J. Lankford, A., Lund, P., Mandelkern, M., K. Mommsen, R., Roethel, W., P. Stoker, D., Buchanan, C., L. Hartfiel, B., J. R. Weinstein, A., D. Foulkes, S., W. Gary, J., Long, O., C. Shen, B., Wang, K., Zhang, L., del Re, D., K. Hadavand, H., J. Hill, E., B. Macfarlane, D., P. Paar, H., Rahatlou, S., Sharma, V., W. Berryhill, J., Campagnari, C., Cunha, A., Dahmes, B., M. Hong, T., A. Mazur, M., D. Richman, J., Verkerke, W., W. Beck, T., M. Eisner, A., J. Flacco, C., Heusch, C.A., Kroseberg, J., S. Lockman, W., Nesom, G., Schalk, T., A. Schumm, B., Seiden, A., Spradlin, P., C. Williams, D., G. Wilson, M., Albert, J., Chen, E., P. Dubois-Felsmann, G., Dvoretskii, A., G. Hitlin, D., S. Minamora, J., Narsky, I., Piatenko, T., C. Porter, F., Ryd, A., Samuel, A., Andreassen, R., Mancinelli, G., T. Meadows, B., D. Sokoloff, M., Blanc, F., Bloom, P., Chen, Si, T. Ford, W., F. Hirschauer, J., Kreisel, A., Nauenberg, U., Olivas, A., O. Ruddick, W., G. Smith, J., A. Ulmer, K., R. Wagner, S., Zhang, J., Chen, A., A. Eckhart, E., Soffer, A., H. Toki, W., J. Wilson, R., Zeng, Q., Altenburg, D., Feltresi, E., Hauke, A., Spaan, B., Brandt, T., Brose, J., Dickopp, M., Klose, V., M. Lacker, H., Nogowski, R., Otto, S., Petzold, A., Schubert, J., R. Schubert, K., Schwierz, R., E. Sundermann, J., Bernard, D., Bonneaud, G.R., Grenier, P., Schrenk, S., Thiebaux, C., Vasileiadis, G., Verderi, M., J. Bard, D., J. Clark, P., Gradl, W., Muheim, F., Playfer, S., Xie, Y., Andreotti, M., Azzolini, V., Bettoni, D., Bozzi, C., Calabrese, R., Cibinetto, G., Luppi, E., Negrini, M., Piemontese, L., Anulli, F., Baldini-Ferroli, R., Calcaterra, A., de Sangro, R., Finocchiaro, G., Patteri, P., M. Peruzzi, I., Piccolo, M., Zallo, A., Buzzo, A., Capra, R., Contri, R., Lo Vetere, M., Macri, M., R. Monge, M., Passaggio, S., Patrignani, C., Robutti, E., Santroni, A., Tosi, S., Brandenburg, G., S. Chaisanguanthum, K., Morii, M., Won, E., Wu, J., S. Dubitzky, R., Langenegger, U., Marks, J., Schenk, S., Uwer, U., Schott, G., Bhimji, W., Bowerman, D.A., D. Dauncey, P., Egede, U., L. Flack, R., R. Gaillard, J., A. Nash, J., B. Nikolich, M., Panduro Vazquez, W., Chai, X., J. Charles, M., F. Mader, W., Mallik, U., K. Mohapatra, A., Ziegler, V., Cochran, J., B. Crawley, H., Eyges, V., T. Meyer, W., Prell, S., I. Rosenberg, E., E. Rubin, A., Yi, J., Arnaud, N., Davier, M., Giroux, X., Grosdidier, G., Hocker, A., Le Diberder, F., Lepeltier, V., Lutz, A.M., Oyanguren, A., Petersen, T.C., Plaszczynski, Stéphane, Rodier, S., Roudeau, P., Schune, M.H., Stocchi, A., Wormser, G., H. Cheng, C., J. Lange, D., C. Simani, M., M. Wright, D., J. Bevan, A., Chavez, C.A., J. Forster, I., R. Fry, J., Gabathuler, E., Gamet, R., A. George, K., E. Hutchcroft, D., J. Parry, R., J. Payne, D., C. Schofield, K., Touramanis, C., M. Cormack, C., Di Lodovico, F., Menges, W., Sacco, R., L. Brown, C., Cowan, G., U. Flaecher, H., G. Green, M., Hopkins, D.A., S. Jackson, P., R. Mcmahon, T., Ricciardi, S., Salvatore, F., Brown, D., L. Davis, C., Allison, J., R. Barlow, N., J. Barlow, R., L. Edgar, C., C. Hodgkinson, M., P. Kelly, M., D. Lafferty, G., T. Naisbit, M., C. Williams, J., Chen, C., D. Hulsbergen, W., Jawahery, A., Kovalskyi, D., K. Lae, C., Roberts, D.A., Simi, G., Blaylock, G., Dallapiccola, C., Hertzbach, S.S., Kofler, R., B. Koptchev, V., Li, Xiaojian, B. Moore, T., Saremi, S., Staengle, H., Willocq, S., Cowan, R., Koeneke, K., Sciolla, G., J. Sekula, S., Spitznagel, M., Taylor, F., K. Yamamoto, R., Kim, H., M. Patel, P., H. Robertson, S., Lazzaro, A., Lombardo, V., Palombo, F., M. Bauer, J., Cremaldi, L., Eschenburg, V., Godang, R., Kroeger, R., Reidy, J., Sanders, D.A., J. Summers, D., W. Zhao, H., Brunet, S., Cote, D., Taras, P., Viaud, B., Nicholson, H., Cavallo, N., de Nardo, G., Fabozzi, F., Gatto, C., Lista, L., Monorchio, D., Paolucci, P., Piccolo, D., Sciacca, C., Baak, M., Bulten, H., Raven, G., L. Snoek, H., Wilden, L., P. Jessop, C., M. Losecco, J., Allmendinger, T., Benelli, G., K. Gan, K., Honscheid, K., Hufnagel, D., D. Jackson, P., Kagan, H., Kass, R., Pulliam, T., M. Rahimi, A., Ter-Antonyan, R., K. Wong, Q., Brau, J., Frey, R., Igonkina, O., Lu, M., T. Potter, C., B. Sinev, N., Strom, D., Strube, J., Torrence, E., Galeazzi, F., Margoni, M., Morandin, M., Posocco, M., Rotondo, M., Simonetto, F., Stroili, R., Voci, C., Benayoun, M., Briand, H., Chauveau, J., David, P., del Buono, L., de La Vaissiere, C., Hamon, O., John, M.J.J., Leruste, P., Malcles, J., Ocariz, J., Roos, L., Therin, G., K. Behera, P., Gladney, L., H. Guo, Q., Panetta, J., Biasini, M., Covarelli, R., Pacetti, S., Pioppi, M., Angelini, C., Batignani, G., Bettarini, S., Bucci, F., Calderini, G., Carpinelli, M., Cenci, R., Forti, F., A. Giorgi, M., Lusiani, A., Marchiori, G., Morganti, M., Neri, N., Paoloni, E., Rama, M., Rizzo, G., Walsh, J., Haire, M., Judd, D., E. Wagoner, D., Biesiada, J., Danielson, N., Elmer, P., P. Lau, Y., Lu, C., Olsen, J., J. S. Smith, A., V. Telnov, A., Bellini, F., Cavoto, G., d'Orazio, A., Di Marco, E., Faccini, R., Ferrarotto, F., Ferroni, F., Gaspero, M., Li Gioi, L., A. Mazzoni, M., Morganti, S., Piredda, G., Polci, F., Safai Tehrani, F., Voena, C., Schr¨oder, H., Wagner, G., Waldi, R., Adye, T., De, N., Franek, B., P. Gopal, G., O. Olaiya, E., F. Wilson, F., Aleksan, R., Emery, S., Gaidot, A., F. Ganzhur, S., Graziani, G., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Kozanecki, W., Legendre, M., W. London, G., Mayer, B., Vasseur, G., Yèche, Ch., Zito, M., V. Purohit, M., W. Weidemann, A., R. Wilson, J., X. Yumiceva, F., Abe, T., T. Allen, M., Aston, D., Bartoldus, R., Berger, N., M. Boyarski, A., L. Buchmueller, O., Claus, R., P. Coleman, J., R. Convery, M., Cristinziani, M., C. Dingfelder, J., Dong, D., Dorfan, J., Dujmic, D., Dunwoodie, W., Fan, S., C. Field, R., Glanzman, T., J. Gowdy, S., Hadig, T., Halyo, V., Hast, C., Hryn'Ova, T., R. Innes, W., H. Kelsey, M., Kim, P., L. Kocian, M., W. G. S. Leith, D., Libby, J., Luitz, S., Luth, V., L. Lynch, H., Marsiske, H., Messner, R., R. Muller, D., P. O'Grady, C., E. Ozcan, V., Perazzo, A., Perl, M., N. Ratcliff, B., Roodman, A., A. Salnikov, A., H. Schindler, R., Schwiening, J., Snyder, A., Stelzer, J., Su, D., K. Sullivan, M., Suzuki, K., K. Swain, S., M. Thompson, J., Va'Vra, J., van Bakel, N., Weaver, M., J. Wisniewski, W., Wittgen, M., H. Wright, D., K. Yarritu, A., Yi, K., C. Young, C., R. Burchat, P., J. Edwards, A., Majewski, S.A., A. Petersen, B., Roat, C., Ahmed, M., Ahmed, Mohamed-Salem, S. Alam, M., Bula, R., A. Ernst, J., A. Saeed, M., R. Wappler, F., B. Zain, S., Bugg, W., Krishnamurthy, M., M. Spanier, S., Eckmann, R., L. Ritchie, J., Satpathy, A., F. Schwitters, R., M. Izen, J., Kitayama, I., C. Lou, X., Ye, S., Bianchi, F., Bona, M., Gallo, F., Gamba, D., Bomben, M., Bosisio, L., Cartaro, C., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Dittongo, S., Grancagnolo, S., Lanceri, L., Vitale, L., Martinez-Vidal, F., S. Panvini, R., Sw. Banerjee, ‡, Bhuyan, B., M. Brown, C., Fortin, D., Hamano, K., Kowalewski, R., M. Roney, J., J. Sobie, R., Back, J.J., F. Harrison, P., E. Latham, T., B. Mohanty, G., R. Band, H., Chen, X., Cheng, B., Dasu, S., Datta, M., M. Eichenbaum, A., T. Flood, K., Graham, M., Hollar, J.J., R. Johnson, J., E. Kutter, P., Li, H., Liu, R., Mellado, B., Mihalyi, A., Pan, Y., Pierini, M., Prepost, R., Tan, P., L. Wu, S., Yu, Z., Neal, H.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2006, 96, pp.052002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.96.052002⟩
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (15), pp.152001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.152001⟩
Physical Review Letters, 2006, 96, pp.052002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.96.052002⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2006, 96, pp.052002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.96.052002⟩
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (15), pp.152001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.152001⟩
Physical Review Letters, 2006, 96, pp.052002. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.96.052002⟩
A study of the two body decays $B^\pm\rightarrow X_{c\bar c}K^\pm$, where X$_{c\bar c}$ refers to one charmonium state, is reported by BaBar collaboration using a data sample of 424 fb$^{-1}$. The absolute determination of branching fractions for the
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2aec27ad1aaff041debcbd338844e500
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02403539
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02403539