Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 26
pro vyhledávání: '"Felipe Torres"'
Autor:
Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Alexander Spiridonov, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Andrei Oskin, Maria Savina, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Andrew Levin, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Psallidas, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Douglas Wright, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Gabriella Pugliese, Dario Menasce, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Marek Gruchala, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Kevin Lannon, Amitabh Lath, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Dong Ho Moon, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Hyejin Kwon, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Brian Francis, Kyeongpil Lee, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Paolo Checchia, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alberto Messineo, Alessandro Da Rold, Teruki Kamon, Tatyana Dimova, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, John Almond, Ulrich Heintz, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Bjorn Burkle, Mauro De Palma, Adel Terkulov, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jordan Damgov, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Serguei Afanasiev, Martin Erdmann, Malte Backhaus, Jeremy Mans, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Andris Skuja, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Junho Kim, Daniele Ruini, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Thomas Ferguson, Andrea Bellora, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Jose Flix, Laurent Favart, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Michail Bachtis, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Andrea Perrotta, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Jose Monroy, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Marvin Johnson, Gage Dezoort, Rajat Gupta, Nabin Poudyal, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, Sharon Hagopian, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christian Dorfer, Ralf Ulrich, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Bennett Marsh, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Matthew Herndon, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elisa Fontanesi, Young Do Oh, Vasilije Perovic, Bryan Cardwell, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Juliette Alimena, Mohsen Khakzad, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Paul Asmuss, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Fabio Cossutti, Roberto Dell'Orso, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Sergey Troshin, Dennis Schwarz, David D'Enterria, Bugra Bilin, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Helio Nogima, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Si Xie, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Manuel Giffels, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Patrick Asenov, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Sudeshna Banerjee, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Jose M Hernandez, Vladimir Andreev, Lukas Lechner, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Aruna Nayak, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Mehdi Rahmani, Guo-Ming Chen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Yang Yang, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Gervasio Gomez, Matthew Jones, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Atul Gurtu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Benjamin Krikler, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Arabella Martelli, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Olivér Surányi, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, A. Baginyan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Whitbeck, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Ashim Roy, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Pallabi Das, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Luigi Benussi, William Tabb, Andre Frankenthal, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Yuan Chen, Kyungwook Nam, Roy Montalvo, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Christopher Brainerd, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Sung Bin Oh, Thong Nguyen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Mateusz Zarucki, Hans Van Haevermaet, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Nicolaus Kratochwil, David Overton, Yannik Rath, Duje Giljanovic, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Sijing Zhang, Vivian O'Dell, Maksym Titov, Arnd Meyer, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Markus Stoye, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Meiring, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Shirin Chenarani, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Raman Khurana, Pierluigi Paolucci, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Stickland, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Hirosky, Ruchi Chudasama, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Nicolò Tosi, Shabnam Jabeen, Rachel Yohay, Thomas Reitenspiess, Antonio Cassese, F. Simonetto, Theodor Christian Herwig, Erika Garutti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Sergio P Ratti, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, Mykola Savitskyi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Stefanos Leontsinis, Inseok Yoon, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Camilla Galloni, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Giovanni Organtini, Evan Ranken, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Daniel Robert Marlow, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Abdollah Mohammadi, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Tahir Javaid, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Rishi Patel, Ernesto Migliore, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Max Philip Rauch, Valeria Botta, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Ivan Vila, Yao Yao, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, Aliya Nigamova, Yves Sirois, Alexandros Attikis, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Paolo Spagnolo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniel Pitzl, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Andrea Massironi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Matteo Cremonesi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Tielige Mengke, Samila Muthumuni, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Celso Martinez Rivero, Natalia Korneeva, Aurélien Carle, Xudong Lyu, Angira Rastogi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Francesco Moscatelli, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Malakhov, Sarah Freed, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Prakash Thapa, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Claudio Quaranta, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Suman Chatterjee, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Lucia Silvestris, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomas Lindén, Alberto Belloni, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Javier Duarte, Peter Robmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Olmo Cerri, Jan Eysermans, Colin Jessop, Attilio Santocchia, Carlo Civinini, Achille Petrilli, Fabio Iemmi, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ridhi Chawla, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Meenakshi Narain, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Igor Dremin, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Mia Tosi, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Neeti Parashar, Christopher George Tully, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tiziano Camporesi, Ufuk Guney Tok, Francisco Yumiceva, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Quentin Ingram, Prashant Shukla, You-ying Li, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Samuel Bein, Igor Vorobiev, Lothar At Bauerdick, Daniel Spitzbart, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Roberto Rossin, Neil Schroeder, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Klaus Rabbertz, Leonardo Giannini, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Sushil Chauhan, Tyler Mitchell, Stephanie Brandt, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Salavat Abdullin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Igor Lokhtin, Bhumika Kansal, Austin Baty, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Myriam Schönenberger, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, Paolo Giacomelli, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Patrick Janot, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Matthias Kasemann, Carlos Erice, Sunil Somalwar, Stefan A. Maier, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Saswati Nandan, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Paola Salvini, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Mikhail Dubinin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wei Li, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pascal Vanlaer, Antonio Di Pilato, Richard Breedon, David Yu, Filip Moortgat, Frank Jensen, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Brooks McMaster, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, David Mason, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Siew Yan Hoh, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Nicolò Trevisani, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Aashaq Shah, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Georgy Antchev, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Joshua Bendavid, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Nicanor Colino, Jean-Laurent Agram, Maurizio Biasini, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robert M Harris, Robin Erbacher, Prasant Kumar Rout, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Erik Butz, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Steffie Ann Thayil, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Gaël Touquet, Wei Xie, Philip Chang, Geum Bong Yu, Rainer Wallny, Elliot Hughes, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marco Bozzo, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Nicholas Manganelli, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Arun Kumar, Martina Malberti, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Marcos Fernandez, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, D. R. Muller, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Ivan Amos Cali, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jay Dittmann, Irene Bachiller, Tamer Elkafrawy, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Genady Gavrilov, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andreas Mussgiller, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Byeonghak Ko, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, David Jonathan Hofman, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, James G Branson, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Inkyu Park, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Robert Bainbridge, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Souvik Das, Negin Shafiei, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Philip Baringer, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Giles Strong, Young-Il Choi, Pietro Vischia, Eric Wayne Vaandering, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Sarah Malik, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Navid Rad, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Márton Bartók, Camille Camen, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Li Yuan, Alexandre Hakimi, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Petar Adzic, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Giuseppe Barbagli, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Simone Pigazzini, Arthur Moraes, Edward Scott, Grigory Pivovarov, He He, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Nikitas Loukas, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Gianny Mestdach, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Oliver Gutsche, Maciej Malawski, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, David Krofcheck, Joachim Baechler, Zhenan Liu, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Timo Peltola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Tariq Aziz, Juska Pekkanen, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Dave M Newbold, Clément Grimault, Daniel Savoiu, Carlos Florez, Andrea Gelmi, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Olena Hlushchenko, Rohith Saradhy, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Alexandre Zabi, Monika Bharti, Petr Volkov, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, George Karathanasis, Vieri Candelise, Renato Campanini, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Claudio Grandi, Ted Kolberg, Joao Varela, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Volodymyr Myronenko, Claude Charlot, Bipen Singh, Mariana Araujo, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Tommaso Isidori, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Mayda Velasco, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Francesco Fabozzi, Freya Blekman, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Rocky Bala Garg, Wing Yan Wong, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Qianming Huang, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Xin Chen, Catherine Vander Velde, Nicola Amapane, Teresa Rodrigo, Alexander Lanev, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Andreas Nowack, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Schmitt, Olena Karacheban, Carlos Lourenco, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Carlo Rovelli, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrew Evans, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Annapaola De Cosa, Silvio Donato, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Drew Baden, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kerstin Borras, Sam Harper, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Chad Flores, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Iaselli, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Evan Wolfe, Luigi Fiore, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Aniello Spiezia, Harry Cheung, Achim Stahl, Tommaso Tedeschi, Peter Schleper, Natasa Raicevic, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Michael Reichmann, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, J. Conway, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Anton Babaev, Shuichi Kunori, Eddi A De Wolf, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Pierre Van Mechelen, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Victor Murzin, Corrinne Mills, Kevin Sung, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Özlem Özçelik, Martin Kirakosyan, Konstanty Sumorok, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Paolo Azzurri, George Wei-Shu Hou, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Sandeep Bhowmik, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, D. Del Re, Leonid Levchuk, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Giuseppe Latino, Luca Scodellaro, A. Scribano, Dong Hee Kim, Gabor Istvan Veres, Yi-ting Duh, Thoth Gunter, Vincent Lemaitre, Kirti Ranjan, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Riccardo Salvatico, Hans Rykaczewski, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Chiara Mariotti, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, S. Sánchez Navas, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Christos Roskas, Dario Soldi, Andreas Hinzmann, Zhixing Wang, Maria Cepeda, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jorgen D'Hondt, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Milos Dordevic, Ashish Sharma, Carsten Hensel, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Di Croce, Vladislav Borchsh, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Artur Apresyan, Marius Teroerde, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Roberto Mulargia, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Zhaozhong Shi, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Nadeesha Wickramage, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ioannis Evangelou, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Michael Revering, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Lisa Borgonovi, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Georgia Karapostoli, Paul Dauncey, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Gregory Iles, Daniel R Claes, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Dylan Gilbert, Roberto Carlin, Malgorzata Kazana, Tobias Pook, Florian Joel J Bury, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Jay Hauser, Davide Valsecchi, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Mikhail Danilov, Andrei Starodumov, Pieter David, Diogo Bastos, Victor Kim, Kousik Naskar, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Tomasz Gadek, Simona Cometti, P. Klabbers, Adriano Di Florio, Eshwen Bhal, Salvatore Buontempo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Christophe Royon, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Damir Lelas, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Giorgio Maggi, Mauricio Thiel, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Matthias Wolf, Subash Chandra Behera, Paolo Ronchese, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gobinda Majumder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kristian Harder, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Vladimir Petrov, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Thomas N. Williams, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Philip Harris, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Alexey Vorobyev, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Noemi Beni, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Tomas Kello, Samet Lezki, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Sabino Meola, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Renato Potenza, Morgan Lethuillier, Hee-Won Lee, Plamen Iaydjiev, Yasar Onel, Roberto Covarelli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Guenter Eckerlin, Christopher Madrid, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Armen Tumasyan, Sergio Cittolin, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Kaya Tatar, Maria Isabel Josa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Shashikant Dugad, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Eva Halkiadakis, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Glege, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Ignacio Redondo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Antoni Shtipliyski, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Zhicai Zhang, Francesco Fiori, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Michael Mulhearn, William J Spalding, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Pedrame Bargassa, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Giovanni Franzoni, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jay Roberts, Hyonsan Seo, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Rachael Bucci, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Yury Ivanov, Nick Amin, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Nikolay Voytishin, Shahram Rahatlou, Ece Aşılar, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Bhawna Gomber, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Spandan Mondal, Serdal Damarseckin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Yuri Gershtein, Alice Florent, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Emmanuelle Perez, Kamuran Dilsiz, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Bryan Caraway, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, M. Teklishyn, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Cristina Riccardi, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Maria Teresa Grippo, Joscha Knolle, Anatoli Zarubin, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Candan Isik, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Alexander Fröhlich, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Svenja Schumann, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Kenneth Bloom, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Sandhya Jain, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Zhangqier Wang, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Mario Masciovecchio, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Magda Diamantopoulou, Ahmad Lotfy, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Letts, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Kun Shi, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Mohit Gola, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, David Walter, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Jian Wang, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Xavier Janssen, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Ken W Bell, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Gian Piero Siroli, Wim De Boer, Vadim Oreshkin, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessandro Di Mattia, Byung Hun Oh, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Kadir Ocalan, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Alexander Grohsjean, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Gui Nyun Kim, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Pierre Van Hove, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Andrei Gritsan, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Rossi
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::36f631bf51207362c783d021af21b9d3
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
Autor:
Joaquin Emilo Siado, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Mate Csanad, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Ketino Kaadze, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Alexandre Zabi, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, James G Branson, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Ece Aşılar, He He, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Vyacheslav Valuev, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Marino Missiroli, David Krofcheck, Xinmei Niu, Amandeep Kaur, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Andrew Evans, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Albert De Roeck, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Dragos Velicanu, Pascal Vanlaer, Nuno Leonardo, Richard Breedon, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Natasa Raicevic, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Quan Wang, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Kenneth Bloom, Alessandro Di Mattia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jarne De Clercq, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Junho Kim, Robert Cousins, Frank Chlebana, Gianni Zumerle, Giovanni Organtini, Sunil Bansal, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Kadir Ocalan, Jaime León Holgado, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Mohsen Khakzad, Austin Ball, Philip Keicher, Andrei Starodumov, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, Vladimir Epshteyn, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Sergey Troshin, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Erik Butz, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Greg P Heath, P. Klabbers, Alexey Kalinin, Souvik Das, Neil Schroeder, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Andreas Psallidas, Douglas Wright, Márton Bartók, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Jan Eysermans, Haneol Lee, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Gregor Kasieczka, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Georgy Antchev, Viktor Veszpremi, Max Philip Rauch, Aliaksandr Litomin, Igor Dremin, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Robert Hirosky, Seh Wook Lee, Alexander Grohsjean, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Pallabi Das, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Christophe Royon, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Kerstin Borras, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Giacomo Fedi, Daniel Denegri, Sandhya Jain, Karl Gill, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Salim Cerci, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, David D'Enterria, Paolo Ronchese, Andrea Massironi, Timo Peltola, Helio Nogima, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Lev Uvarov, Atanu Modak, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Marc M Baarmand, Zhangqier Wang, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Michael Schmitt, Joseph Taylor, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Eddi A De Wolf, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Magda Diamantopoulou, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Atul Gurtu, Radek Zlebcik, Hartmut Stadie, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Shabnam Jabeen, Debabrata Bhowmik, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Jennifer Chu, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Conor Henderson, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Christina Snyder, Thomas Reitenspiess, Natascha Krammer, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Viktor Khristenko, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Achille Petrilli, Konstantin Matchev, Gianluca Cerminara, Gaël Perrin, Benjamin Krikler, Jean-Marie Brom, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Tommaso Diotalevi, Prasant Kumar Rout, Xavier Coubez, James Strait, Fabrice Couderc, Umesh Joshi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Egidio Longo, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Peter Schleper, Maciej Malawski, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Elif Asli Yetkin, Ota Kukral, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Tomasz Gadek, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, D. Del Re, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Nickolas Mccoll, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Christopher George Tully, Matti J Kortelainen, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Xavier Janssen, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Ken W Bell, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Winston Ko, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shane Breeze, Samila Muthumuni, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Peter Fackeldey, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Thomas Kress, Gian Piero Siroli, Troy Mulholland, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Ivan Amos Cali, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Apichart Hortiangtham, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Jared Sturdy, Martti Raidal, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Vivan Nguyen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Dezso Horvath, Artur Apresyan, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Peter Meiring, Sam Harper, Christopher Madrid, Emanuela Barberis, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Oliver Rieger, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Georgios Bakas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Marco Zanetti, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Costas Foudas, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Malgorzata Kazana, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Hugues Lattaud, Renato Potenza, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Manfred Paulini, Guenter Eckerlin, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Filip Moortgat, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Jessica Prisciandaro, Avraham Yagil, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Sung Bin Oh, A. Álvarez Fernández, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Seungkyu Ha, Illia Babounikau, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Kun Shi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Marcello Abbrescia, Nikolay Tyurin, Daniele Fasanella, Melissa Quinnan, Tae Jeong Kim, Gabriella Pugliese, Michael Dittmar, Camille Camen, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Paolo Azzurri, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Igor Smirnov, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Duje Giljanovic, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alessandro Rossi, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, Mikhail Danilov, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Jae Sung Kim, Pieter David, James Wetzel, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Livio Fanò, Seth Cooper, Kevin Lannon, Yuan Chen, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Biagio Rossi, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Tariq Aziz, Sabino Meola, Dave M Newbold, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Daniel Savoiu, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Kevin Sung, Claudio Caputo, Marko Dragicevic, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Fatma Boran, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Brieuc Francois, Yangyang Cheng, Pierluigi Paolucci, Manoj Sharan, Peter Robmann, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Georg Auzinger, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Guillaume Bourgatte, Marvin Johnson, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Willard Johns, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Amitabh Lath, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Andrea Bocci, Meena Meena, Sungwoong Cho, Tribeni Mishra, Hyonsan Seo, Sihyun Jeon, Rachael Bucci, Tiziano Camporesi, Kirika Uchida, Monika Bharti, Konstanty Sumorok, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, George Karathanasis, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Marco Costa, Brandon Allen, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Jay Roberts, Nicola Cavallo, Guenakh Mitselmakher, George Wei-Shu Hou, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Pietro Faccioli, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Jingyan Li, Alberto Zucchetta, Gian Mario Bilei, Serdal Damarseckin, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Jindrich Lidrych, Andrea Venturi, Serguei Afanasiev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Catherine Schiber, Victor Murzin, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Clément Grimault, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Marc Osherson, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Kadri Ozdemir, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Urs Langenegger, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Alexander Spiridonov, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Dario Soldi, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Vasken Hagopian, Alexei Safonov, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Markus Klute, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Zhicai Zhang, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Hasan Ogul, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Basile Vermassen, Yuri Gershtein, Katja Klein, Nikolai Golubev, Joel Goldstein, Emmanuelle Perez, Hanwen Wang, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Rui Xiao, Tiehui Liu, Hale Sert, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Mario Pelliccioni, Marcel Rieger, Cristina Riccardi, Kevin Burkett, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kisoo Lee, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Maxime Guilbaud, Maria Savina, Daniel Treille, Kyeongpil Lee, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Giulia Negro, Kelvin Mei, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, D. De Jesus Damiao, Wing Yan Wong, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Guillaume Falmagne, Ashish Sharma, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yao Yao, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, David Colling, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Anne Dabrowski, Valentin Sulimov, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Bryan Caraway, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Tulika Bose, Cristian Pena, Muriel Vander Donckt, Caterina Aruta, Marius Teroerde, Flavia Cetorelli, Toni Sculac, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Julia Velkovska, Sebastian Wuchterl, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Tamas Novak, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Christoph Garbers, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Todor Ivanov, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ridhi Chawla, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Paul Sheldon, Inkyu Park, Yuichi Kubota, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Roger Wolf, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Vladimir Palichik, Petra Merkel, German Martinez, De Hua Zhu, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Si Xie, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Gui Nyun Kim, David Brunner, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Tao Huang, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Candan Isik, Oliver Buchmuller, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Edoardo Bossini, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marius Preuten, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Adel Terkulov, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Yuri Musienko, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Valsecchi, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Zhenan Liu, Jingzhou Zhao, Jonas Rembser, Alexander Lanev, David Stickland, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Branislav Ristic, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Hyejin Kwon, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Christian Dorfer, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Redwan Habibullah, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, M. Teklishyn, Federico Siviero, Shirin Chenarani, Kousik Naskar, Samuel May, Hong Ni, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Nicolas Chanon, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Vladyslav Danilov, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Louise Skinnari, Wolfgang Adam, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Riccardo Salvatico, Giuseppe Latino, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Luca Guzzi, Jeremy Mans, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Pierluigi Zotto, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Matthew Kilpatrick, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Simona Cometti, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Adriano Di Florio, Yang Yang, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Carlos Avila, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Fabio Cossutti, Saswati Nandan, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Christoph Heidecker, Juliette Alimena, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Vitaliano Ciulli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Aaron Dominguez, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Abdollah Mohammadi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Geonhee Oh, Süleyman Durgut, Hannes Sakulin, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Marc Dünser, Tilman Rohe, John Paul Chou, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Robert Bainbridge, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Manuel Giffels, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Marek Gruchala, Pavel Bunin, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, James Alexander, Paul Asmuss, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Angira Rastogi, Jiwon Park, Lukasz Kreczko, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Gobinda Majumder, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Min Suk Kim, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Paraskevas Gianneios, Tomas Kello, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Mingshui Chen, Ayse Polatoz, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Austin Baty, Garrett Funk, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Prakash Thapa, Kristian Allan Hahn, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Vincenzo Innocente, Martina Vit, Si-Jin Qian, Robin Aggleton, Suyong Choi, Ferhat Ozok, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Mattia Lizzo, Maurizio Biasini, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Matthias Schröder, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, D. R. Muller, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Paolo Giacomelli, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Zhaozhong Shi, Andrei Oskin, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Nick Van Remortel, Ali Eren Simsek, Kyungwook Nam, Jay Dittmann, Suman Bala Beri, Chad Freer, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Andrew Levin, Stephanie Beauceron, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andrei Gritsan, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Negin Shafiei, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Patrick Asenov, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Anton Stepennov, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Hyunchul Kim, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Olmo Cerri, Valentina Sola, Sanghyun Ko, Fabio Monti, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vivian O'Dell, Sudhir Malik, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Erica Brondolin, Prasanna Siddireddy, Byung-Sik Hong, Gregory Iles, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Markus Stoye, Ludivine Ceard, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Ernesto Migliore, Ignacio Redondo, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Monoranjan Guchait, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Oliver Pooth, Aimilios Ioannou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Vladimir Gavrilov, Yonghoon Lee, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Hongbo Liao, Stefan Piperov, Alessio Ghezzi, Nikitas Loukas, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Andrea Trapote, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Wit Busza, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Michael Hildreth, Sébastien Viret, Sándor Lökös, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Andrea Cardini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Matteo Cremonesi, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Sonaina Undleeb, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Matevz Tadel, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Brian Francis, Charis Kleio Koraka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Pedro Silva, Piergiulio Lenzi, Maria Margherita Obertino, Arthur Moraes, Mia Tosi, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Daniel Spitzbart, Sudeshna Banerjee, Spandan Mondal, Ivan Vila, Giovanni Petrucciani, Prashant Shukla, Yannik Rath, Muhammad Gul, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Vladimir Andreev, Paolo Checchia, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Aruna Nayak, M. J. Kim, Colin Fallon, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Mateusz Zarucki, Alberto Messineo, Suman Chatterjee, John Almond, Erich Schmitz, Salavat Abdullin, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Predrag Cirkovic, Lutz Feld, Erika Garutti, Salvatore My, Gervasio Gomez, Rylan Conway, Mohit Gola, Tomas Lindén, Wajid Ali Khan, Leonardo Cristella, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Anastasia Karavdina, Irene Bachiller, Maren Tabea Meinhard, David Yu, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Meng Lu, Nicola Amapane, Kelci Mohrman, Carlo Civinini, Plamen Iaydjiev, Jaebeom Park, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Fabio Iemmi, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Dener De Souza Lemos, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Alexander Zhokin, Panagiotis Kokkas, Daniele Ruini, Martijn Mulders, Barbara Clerbaux, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marius Metzler, Regina Demina, Ettore Focardi, Cristina Biino, John Rander, Altan Cakir, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Michele Gallinaro, Nicholas Manganelli, Ulascan Sarica, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Michail Bachtis, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Bhumika Kansal, Alexey Golunov, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Bennett Marsh, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Fotios Ptochos, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Bożena Boimska, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Peter Wittich, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Sezen Sekmen, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Antonio Delgado Peris, Kerem Cankocak, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Christoph Grab, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Gunther Roland, Reyer Band, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Illia Khvastunov, Michael Reichmann, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Sean-Jiun Wang, Vieri Candelise, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Leszek Grzanka, G. Gomez Ceballos, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Nikos Varelas, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Lea Caminada, Harrison Prosper, Inseok Yoon, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Rong-Shyang Lu, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Francesco Fabozzi, Simon Regnard, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Adriana Dropulic, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Jiajing Mao, Sourabh Dube, Claude Charlot, Leonid Levchuk, Olivér Surányi, Chad Flores, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Luca Scodellaro, Anton Babaev, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Eric Adams, Jose Monroy, Kak Wong, Paoti Chang, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Luigi Benussi, David Walter, Salvatore Buontempo, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Ashim Roy, Maximilian Heindl, Andre Frankenthal, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Svenja Schumann, Vladislav Shalaev, Luca Cadamuro, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, David Vannerom, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Matthias Schnepf, Claus Kleinwort, Catherine Vander Velde, Ahmad Lotfy, Nicolaus Kratochwil, James Letts, Alexander Savin, Dan Green, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Korbinian Schweiger, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Fuqiang Wang, Maciej Górski, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Jochen Schieck, Elizabeth Locci, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Antonio Cassese, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Massimo Casarsa, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Ilaria Vai, Aurélien Carle, Gabriele Benelli, Candan Dozen, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Michael Wayne Arenton, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Thong Nguyen, Hans Van Haevermaet, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, David Overton, Pawel de Barbaro, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Duncan Leggat, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Somnath Choudhury, Wolfgang Funk, Ruchi Chudasama, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Alexander Dermenev, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Dong Ho Moon, Miao Hu, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Nikolai Krasnikov, Olga Kodolova, Sami Lehti, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Alberto Santoro, Christopher Brainerd, Grigory Safronov, Daniel Winterbottom, Valentina Mariani, Camilla Galloni, Vincenzo Daponte, Thorben Quast, Po-Hsun Chen, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Stefano Mersi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Sijing Zhang, Claudia Ciocca, Mykyta Haranko, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Nicola Turini, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Cristina Mantilla, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Lucia Silvestris, Fabrizio Fabbri, Neeti Parashar, Sebastian Wozniewski, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Mykola Savitskyi, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Valeria Botta, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Tyler Mitchell, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, David Petyt, Emanuele Usai, Uttiya Sarkar, John Gabriel Acosta, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Alberto Bragagnolo, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Eshwen Bhal, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Samuel Higginbotham, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Paul Dauncey, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Damir Lelas, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Javier Duarte, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Juska Pekkanen, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Rohith Saradhy, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Arnab Purohit, Steffie Ann Thayil, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Roy Montalvo, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Chiara Amendola, Meng Xiao, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jose M Hernandez, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Lukas Lechner, Paolo Gunnellini, Yves Sirois, A. Baginyan, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, J. Zhang, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Aliya Nigamova, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Alexandros Attikis, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Helena Malbouisson, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Michael Albrow, Paola Salvini, Melanie Eich, Daniel Abercrombie, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Macchiolo, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Christophe Delaere, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Bora Akgun, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Mariana Araujo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Sarah Catherine Eno, Özlem Özçelik, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nick Amin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Daniel Pitzl
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 011
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::43b34f85003b5e2b5e5c12653f93c213
Autor:
Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ivan Ovtin, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Giorgio Apollinari, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Kyeongpil Lee, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Hanwen Wang, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Marcella Diemoz, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Martin Erdmann, Achim Stahl, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Dario Soldi, Gui Nyun Kim, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Andrea Gelmi, Andrew Wisecarver, Olena Hlushchenko, Sergey Petrushanko, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Hao Qiu, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Marius Teroerde, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Patricia McBride, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Mariana Araujo, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Wolfgang Adam, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jennifer Chu, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Jose Flix, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Marc Dünser, Davide Valsecchi, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Janek Bechtel, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Marcos Cerrada, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Igor Volobouev, Matej Roguljic, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Javier Cuevas, Özlem Özçelik, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Marcello Abbrescia, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Anna Woodard, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Danila Tlisov, Andrei Gritsan, Jian Wang, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Alexander Toropin, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Mykyta Haranko, Arash Jofrehei, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nicolas Chanon, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Efe Yigitbasi, Wing Yan Wong, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Samuel Nathan Webb, Alessio Ghezzi, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Tomas Kello, Anton Petrov, Alexander Lanev, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Mateusz Zarucki, Dan Quach, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Mate Csanad, Junho Choi, M. J. Kim, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Alexandre Zabi, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Ketino Kaadze, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Rylan Conway, Hans Van Haevermaet, Meng Lu, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tejinder Virdee, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Süleyman Durgut, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Alexander Titterton, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Werner Sun, Tommaso Boccali, Mohit Gola, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Evan Ranken, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, P. Klabbers, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Victor Shang, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Saswati Nandan, Nicolò Tosi, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Camilla Galloni, Alex Dorsett, Vincenzo Daponte, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Nadir Daci, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Michael Wayne Arenton, Mohsen Khakzad, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Kerstin Borras, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Gulsen Onengut, Xinmei Niu, Viktor Matveev, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Christoph Grab, Zhaozhong Shi, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Clemens Lange, Roberto Dell'Orso, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Margaret Zientek, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Sergey Troshin, Gervasio Gomez, Gregory Iles, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Giacomo Fedi, David D'Enterria, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Andrew Wildridge, Unki Yang, Sangeun Lee, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Alessandro Rossi, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Kaitlin Salyer, Dragos Velicanu, Agostino De Iorio, Nuno Leonardo, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Yasser Mohammed, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Helio Nogima, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Martin Kirakosyan, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, P. Chang, Elif Asli Yetkin, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Atul Gurtu, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Gian Mario Bilei, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Kerem Cankocak, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Harrison Prosper, Benjamin Krikler, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, David Walter, Matthias Schröder, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Chiara Amendola, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Renato Potenza, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Alexander Nikitenko, Ashim Roy, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, Kyungwook Nam, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Max Philip Rauch, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Igor Lokhtin, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Gabriella Pugliese, Rachel Yohay, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Andre Frankenthal, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Kelci Mohrman, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Jasvinder A. Singh, Andris Skuja, Jaebeom Park, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Hyunchul Kim, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Peter Meiring, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Lata Panwar, Bilal Kiani, Ilaria Vai, Maciej Malawski, Kevin Lannon, Stephane Cooperstein, Barbara Chazin Quero, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Olaf Behnke, Reyer Band, Manfred Paulini, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Igor Smirnov, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Jordan Nash, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Plamen Iaydjiev, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Leszek Grzanka, Robert M Harris, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Zhengyun You, Kristian Harder, Mia Tosi, Andrew Mehta, Somnath Choudhury, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Zhicai Zhang, Sung Keun Park, Prashant Shukla, John Alison, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Vladimir Petrov, Sushil Chauhan, Aimilios Ioannou, Milan Stojanovic, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Evgueni Vlasov, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Karl Ehataht, Thomas N. Williams, Julia Velkovska, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, G. Zumerle, Pieter Everaerts, Sourabh Dube, Sam Harper, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Svenja Schumann, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Ruchi Chudasama, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Bryan Cardwell, Matteo Cremonesi, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Paolo Azzurri, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Jordan Damgov, Piotr Traczyk, D. Di Croce, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Sara Fiorendi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Genady Gavrilov, Zeljko Antunovic, Vasken Hagopian, Aaron Dominguez, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Abdollah Mohammadi, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Jose M Hernandez, David Jonathan Hofman, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Andrea Bellora, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Bugra Bilin, Laurent Favart, Kati Lassila-Perini, Natalia Emriskova, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Lukas Lechner, Petra Merkel, Matthias Schnepf, Stephen Butalla, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, De Hua Zhu, You-ying Li, Gillian Kopp, Marcus Hohlmann, Arthur Moraes, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Daniel Rosenzweig, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Christoph Schäfer, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Stefan A. Maier, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Salavat Abdullin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, David Yu, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Angira Rastogi, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Davide Zuolo, Sergio Lo Meo, Dimitri Bourilkov, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Yeonju Go, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Si Xie, F. Simonetto, Robert Stone, Andrew Whitbeck, Christophe Ochando, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Martin Lipinski, Giles Strong, Gregor Kasieczka, Sergio P Ratti, Viktor Veszpremi, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Frank Würthwein, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Oleksii Toldaiev, Sebastian Wozniewski, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Giovanni Organtini, Redwan Habibullah, Aliaksandr Litomin, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Pallabi Das, Roberto Rossin, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, Hong Ni, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Thomas Klijnsma, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Austin Baty, Alexander Grohsjean, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Ulrich Goerlach, Simone Calzaferri, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Yang Yang, Stephanie Kwan, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Hannes Sakulin, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Luca Guzzi, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Christian Veelken, Salim Cerci, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Carlos Avila, Radia Redjimi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Nicholas Manganelli, Prakash Thapa, Dylan Hsu, Olmo Cerri, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Andrea Massironi, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Alexander Bylinkin, Marius Preuten, Sanjay Padhi, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Francisco Yumiceva, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Rohith Saradhy, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Vladyslav Danilov, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Andrei Oskin, Nick Amin, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Yutaro Iiyama, Aliya Nigamova, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Alexandros Attikis, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Susan Gascon, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Ritva Kinnunen, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Helena Malbouisson, Quan Wang, Miao Hu, Dener De Souza Lemos, Intae Yu, Nikolay Voytishin, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Priyanka Priyanka, Christopher George Tully, Panagiotis Kokkas, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gunther Roland, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Rajat Gupta, Igor Katkov, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Illia Khvastunov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Kira Burt, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Shabnam Jabeen, Eleni Erodotou, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andreas Mussgiller, Giuseppe Barbagli, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Jan Tomsa, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Fotios Ptochos, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Simone Pigazzini, Thorsten Chwalek, Grigory Pivovarov, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Ralf Ulrich, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Niels Dupont, Juliette Alimena, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Paul Asmuss, Alexander Belyaev, Dennis Schwarz, Claudio Campagnari, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Stephanie Brandt, Pedro G Mercadante, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Tommaso Tedeschi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, David Taylor, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Vincenzo Innocente, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Siarhei Shulha, Merve Ince, Furkan Dolek, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Alessia Saggio, Suyong Choi, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Etiennette Auffray, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Silvano Tosi, Brian Francis, Paolo Spagnolo, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andreas Hinzmann, Maurizio Biasini, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Claudio Quaranta, Ryan Heller, Eric Christian Chabert, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Lindsey Gray, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, D. R. Muller, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Lisa Borgonovi, Konstantin Matchev, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Jean-Marie Brom, Maksym Titov, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Paolo Checchia, Vieri Candelise, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Xavier Coubez, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Fabrice Couderc, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, Simon Regnard, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Egidio Longo, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Natasa Raicevic, Filip Moortgat, Sunil Bansal, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Emanuele Di Marco, Erica Brondolin, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Francesco Micheli, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Robert Hirosky, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Anton Dimitrov, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Pierluigi Paolucci, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Felipe Ramirez, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Giovanni Petrucciani, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Paul Dauncey, Marco Peruzzi, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Damir Lelas, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Jin Wang, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Deborah Pinna, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Arnaud Steen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, H. S. Chen, Nicola Amapane, Anna Benecke, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Daniele Ruini, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Michail Bachtis, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Boaz Klima, Bennett Marsh, Rishi Patel, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Volodymyr Myronenko, Valentin Sulimov, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Inkyu Park, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, James Strait, Tobias Kramer, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Christopher Madrid, Samila Muthumuni, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Andreas Nowack, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Olena Karacheban, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Macchiolo, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Alexey Vorobyev, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Michael Reichmann, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Giovanna Selvaggi, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Thomas Schuh, Christophe Delaere, Stefano Argiro, Daniel Abercrombie, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Basil Schneider, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Olivér Surányi, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Xavier Janssen, Ignacio Redondo, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Luigi Benussi, Ken W Bell, Fatma Boran, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Giovanni Franzoni, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Salvatore Costa, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Pierre Van Mechelen, Hugues Lattaud, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Yurii Maravin, Corrinne Mills, Sung Bin Oh, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Victor Kim, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Duje Giljanovic, Jae Sung Kim, Markus Stoye, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Sonaina Undleeb, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Bhawna Gomber, Stepan Obraztsov, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Georg Auzinger, Vladislav Borchsh, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Indara Suarez, Zhenan Liu, Yong Ban, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Titas Roy, David Stickland, Yajun Mao, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Mikhail Kirsanov, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Spandan Mondal, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Dmitry Kondratyev, James D. Olsen, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Hale Sert, Antonio Cassese, Victor Murzin, Biagio Rossi, Gian Piero Siroli, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Kirika Uchida, Tulika Bose, Clément Grimault, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Alexander Zhokin, Diogo Bastos, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Aashaq Shah, Wim De Boer, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Gianluca Cerminara, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Abhisek Datta, Andrea Malara, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Mohammed Mahmoud, Andrea Benaglia, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Gabriel Ayala, Tiziano Rovelli, Roberto Mulargia, Michal Bluj, Dylan Gilbert, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Daniel Pitzl, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Aurélien Carle, Thomas Bergauer, Kousik Naskar, Carlos Willmott, Anna Colaleo, Ivan Vila, Kamal Lamichhane, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Suman Chatterjee, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Simona Cometti, Adriano Di Florio, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Mary Hadley, Jan Kaspar, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Jorge Fraga, Hyunyong Kim, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Johann Rauser, Tomas Lindén, Grace Cummings, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Alessandro Di Mattia, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Carlos Erice, Andreas Werner Jung, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Dipika Dash, Roy Montalvo, Chandiprasad Kar, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, Carlo Civinini, Kadir Ocalan, János Karancsi, Fabio Iemmi, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Austin Ball, Dario Menasce, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Marek Gruchala, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Srinidhi Bheesette, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, James G Branson, He He, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Prasant Kumar Rout, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Daniel Robert Marlow, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Tahir Javaid, David Krofcheck, Yves Sirois, Jonathan Hollar, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Sudhir Malik, G. Gomez Ceballos, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Nikos Varelas, Willis Lin, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andreas Psallidas, Andrew Evans, Andrea Trapote, Douglas Wright, Adriana Dropulic, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Sébastien Viret, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Eddi A De Wolf, S. Sánchez Navas, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alessandro Da Rold, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Ilya Gorbunov, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Marvin Johnson, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, George Wei-Shu Hou, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Fabio Cossutti, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Andrea Perrotta, Jose Monroy, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Alexander Golunov, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Christopher Brainerd, Sijing Zhang, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, R.M. Brown, Chiara Mariotti, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Eshwen Bhal, Alibordi Muhammad, Giorgio Maggi, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Junho Kim, Myriam Schönenberger, Seh Wook Lee, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Peter Robmann, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Tiziano Camporesi, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, A. Álvarez Fernández, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Kun Shi, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Claudio Caputo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, U. Gasparini, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Michele Gallinaro, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, N. Smith, Pietro Faccioli, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Neil Schroeder, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Mikhail Dubinin, Paraskevas Gianneios, Wei Li, Oliver Pooth, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Andrés Cabrera, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Philip Baringer, Barbara Clerbaux, George Stephans, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Pritam Palit, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Daniele Pedrini, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Benedikt Maier, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, James Letts, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Vipin Bhatnagar, Geonhee Oh, Andrey Belyaev, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Ece Aşılar, Garrett Funk, Kamuran Dilsiz, Irene Dutta, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Daniel Savoiu, Kenneth Bloom, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Michel Della Negra, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Jingyan Li, Sandhya Jain, Urs Langenegger, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Pritam Kalbhor, Zhangqier Wang, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Albert De Roeck, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Malgorzata Kazana, Hyejin Kwon, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Inseok Yoon, Paoti Chang, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Amitabh Lath
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(1), 148 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
WOS:000613472700001
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-68 (2021)
The Journal of high energy physics
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (1
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
60 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03902
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (1), Article: 148
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 148 (1-67) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(1), 148 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
WOS:000613472700001
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-68 (2021)
The Journal of high energy physics
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (1
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.148. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148⟩
60 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03902
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (1), Article: 148
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 148 (1-67) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)148
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
CMS collaboration: et al.
Evidence for Higgs boson decay to a pair of muons is presented. This result combines searches in four exclusive categories targeting the production of the Higgs boson via gluon fusion, via vector boson fusion, in associ
Evidence for Higgs boson decay to a pair of muons is presented. This result combines searches in four exclusive categories targeting the production of the Higgs boson via gluon fusion, via vector boson fusion, in associ
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c86f78c7a7d3cb9a920124cd90605b98
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/907872
https://hdl.handle.net/11588/907872
Autor:
Diego Matos Figueiredo, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Saswati Nandan, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Maria Savina, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Yi-ting Duh, Adel Terkulov, Serguei Afanasiev, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Boris Grynyov, Rishi Patel, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Aliaksandr Litomin, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Radek Zlebcik, Vladimir Trofimov, Debabrata Bhowmik, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Caglar Zorbilmez, Alexandre Zabi, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, M. S. Soares, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Samila Muthumuni, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Anna Macchiolo, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Marguerite Tonjes, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Shabnam Jabeen, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Victor Shang, Xudong Lyu, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Colin Jessop, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Erik Butz, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alessandro Rossi, Joern Schwandt, CristinaF. Bedoya, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Priyanka Priyanka, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Hanwen Wang, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Maria Spiropulu, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Souvik Das, Kerstin Borras, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Andreas Psallidas, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Christian Dorfer, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Tommaso Diotalevi, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Yasser Assran, Dragos Velicanu, Márton Bartók, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Matthew Herndon, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Troy Mulholland, Thomas Reitenspiess, Gui Nyun Kim, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Martin Grunewald, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Alp Akpinar, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Giuseppe Barbagli, Marius Preuten, Nicolo Cartiglia, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Mohit Gola, Thomas James, Timo Peltola, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Aobo Zhang, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Biagio Rossi, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Kirika Uchida, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, C-E Wulz, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Daniele Fasanella, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Shirin Chenarani, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Fabio Cossutti, Rajat Gupta, Hao Qiu, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Arnaud Steen, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, H. S. Chen, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Wolfgang Adam, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Giacomo Fedi, Loukas Gouskos, Christopher George Tully, P. Klabbers, Alexander Belyaev, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Alessandro Calandri, Gabriella Pugliese, Silvio Donato, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, R. S. Lu, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, David Taylor, Aashaq Shah, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Burin Asavapibhop, J. S. Lange, Xunwu Zuo, Alexander Morton, Franco Ligabue, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Christopher Cosby, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Dario Soldi, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Senne Van Putte, Naimuddin, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Hee-Won Lee, Pierre Van Hove, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Sung Won Lee, Robert M Harris, Liliana Teodorescu, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Claudio Campagnari, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Paul Asmuss, Stephanie Brandt, Jelena Mijuskovic, Yanchu Wang, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Martina Malberti, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Andrew Hart, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Paola Salvini, Giulia Negro, Jordan Nash, Siarhei Shulha, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sung Keun Park, Kevin Lannon, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Janek Bechtel, Boaz Klima, Marcos Cerrada, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Robin Erbacher, Piotr Traczyk, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Martin Kirakosyan, Qun Wang, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Christophe Royon, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Pedro G Mercadante, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Jay Dittmann, Bugra Bilin, Anadi Canepa, Kati Lassila-Perini, David Jonathan Hofman, Paul Kyberd, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Sema Zahid, Alexander Dierlamm, Sergei Gleyzer, Max Philip Rauch, Geonhee Oh, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tamer Elkafrawy, Tielige Mengke, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Marcos Fernandez, Youn Roh, Junho Kim, Andrei Gritsan, Marius Teroerde, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Young-Il Choi, Natasa Raicevic, Xavier Janssen, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Alexander Tapper, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Oliver Rieger, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Georgia Karapostoli, Nicanor Colino, Tuure Tuuva, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Barry Blumenfeld, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Bobae Kim, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Si Xie, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Alessandro Da Rold, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Lata Panwar, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Ken W Bell, Dario Menasce, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jindrich Lidrych, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marek Gruchala, Harvey B Newman, Sunil Bansal, Matthias Wolf, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Shane Breeze, Virgil E Barnes, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Garrett Funk, Amitabh Lath, Marcella Diemoz, Yonghoon Lee, Andrzej Novak, Georgios Bakas, A. Kasem, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Jehad Mousa, Margaret Zientek, Tatyana Dimova, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, W-S Hou, Jae Sung Kim, Unki Yang, Pierluigi Paolucci, Rachel Yohay, Florian Joel J Bury, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ana Ovcharova, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andrea Venturi, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Rohith Saradhy, F. Simonetto, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Yang Yang, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Jeffrey Berryhill, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Marc M Baarmand, Andrea Gelmi, Karl Matthew Ecklund, J. D'Hondt, Olena Hlushchenko, Clément Grimault, Erik Brücken, Jin Wang, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Alexander Nikitenko, Ivan Ovtin, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Paul Schütze, Alessio Ghezzi, Giorgio Apollinari, Abideh Jafari, Bora Akgun, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Deborah Pinna, Ramkrishna Sharma, Malgorzata Kazana, Bennett Greenberg, Wei Li, Mariana Araujo, Joao Varela, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Bipen Singh, Berkan Kaynak, Johannes Haller, Davide Valsecchi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Neil Schroeder, Ali Eren Simsek, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Guenakh Mitselmakher, R Burgo, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Ulrich Husemann, Myriam Schönenberger, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jasvinder A. Singh, Maral Alyari, Achille Petrilli, Valentina Sola, Ta-Wei Wang, Vadim Oreshkin, Giovanni Petrucciani, Benjamin Mesic, J. M. Brom, Daniel Gastler, Kyeongpil Lee, Frank Chlebana, Byung Hun Oh, Gian Piero Siroli, Marc Osherson, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Hyejin Kwon, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Mauro De Palma, Salvatore Nuzzo, Rainer Mankel, Philippe Bloch, Atanu Modak, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Giovanni Organtini, M. K. Jayananda, Valeri Valentinovitch Mitsyn, Joseph Taylor, R D’alessandro, Stephan Lammel, Brian L Winer, Wim De Boer, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Zhixing Wang, E. M. Gregores, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Piet Verwilligen, Anton Dimitrov, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Stefan Spanier, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Teruki Kamon, Dipanwita Dutta, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, M. J. Kim, Alexander Titterton, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Fabio Monti, Abhisek Datta, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Luciano Orsini, Igor Volobouev, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Özlem Özçelik, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Rocky Bala Garg, Maria Margherita Obertino, Andreas Hinzmann, Gian Mario Bilei, Gage Dezoort, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Kithsiri Malagalage, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Sandeep Bhowmik, Cheng Chen, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Martina Vit, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Yi Wang, R. Dell'Orso, Mikhail Dubinin, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Meena Meena, Candan Dozen, Marco Zanetti, Sushil Chauhan, Sung Bin Oh, James Strait, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Federico Siviero, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Kajari Mazumdar, Christian Dziwok, Nickolas Mccoll, Brian Dorney, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Predrag Milenovic, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Alessia Saggio, Marcin Konecki, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Manuel Giffels, Joanne Cole, Duje Giljanovic, Pavel Bunin, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Guo-Ming Chen, Kyle Tos, Jordan Damgov, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, D. Di Croce, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Antonis Agapitos, Igor Azhgirey, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Michael Wayne Arenton, Tomas Kello, G Ricca, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Paolo Spagnolo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Ioannis Evangelou, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Daniel Denegri, Lisa Borgonovi, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Sergey Petrushanko, Nadir Daci, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Magda Diamantopoulou, Elisabetta Manca, Alessandro Di Mattia, Luigi Fiore, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Markus Stoye, Colin Fallon, Suman Bala Beri, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Thorben Quast, Paul Dauncey, Frank Golf, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Monoranjan Guchait, Vivian O'Dell, Winston Ko, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Roy Montalvo, Siddhesh Sawant, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Peter Hansen, Hartmut Stadie, Simon Christoph Schuler, Ivan Amos Cali, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Janos Erö, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Michael Revering, Mohsen Khakzad, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Claudio Quaranta, Damir Lelas, Sándor Lökös, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Michael Murray, Julia Velkovska, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Vivan Nguyen, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Natascha Krammer, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Philip Chang, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Michele Gallinaro, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Miroslav Bonchev, Andrea Cardini, János Karancsi, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Norbert Neumeister, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Yiwen Wen, Andrea Trapote, Xuyang Gao, Lindsey Gray, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Philip Baringer, A-C Le Bihan, Jarne De Clercq, Sébastien Viret, Sudha Ahuja, David D'Enterria, Pedro Silva, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Jose Flix, Jaehyeok Yoo, Shalini Thakur, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Mia Tosi, Helio Nogima, Antoni Shtipliyski, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Wit Busza, Renato Potenza, Giovanna Selvaggi, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Daniel Robert Marlow, Daniel Abercrombie, Ivan Vila, Pieter David, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Olga Evdokimov, George Stephans, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Pritam Palit, Quan Wang, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Yves Sirois, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Kadir Ocalan, Patrick Jarry, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Elif Asli Yetkin, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Guenter Eckerlin, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Regina Demina, Varun Sharma, Prashant Shukla, Austin Ball, Peter Wittich, Federica Legger, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Reyer Band, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Gabor Istvan Veres, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Suman Chatterjee, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Sabino Meola, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Camille Camen, Genady Gavrilov, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, F. Fiori, Sourabh Dube, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Barbara Chazin Quero, Erich Schmitz, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Edoardo Bossini, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Armen Tumasyan, Yeonju Go, Srinidhi Bheesette, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Tomas Lindén, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Kaya Tatar, Diego Ciangottini, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Sandra S. Padula, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Gervasio Gomez, Thomas Schuh, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Daniel Savoiu, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Oleksii Turkot, Leszek Grzanka, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Vukasin Milosevic, Alessia Tricomi, Stefano Argiro, Nikolay Tyurin, E. Zhemchugov, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Andrea Bellora, Shahram Rahatlou, Laurent Favart, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Andrea Perrotta, Jose Monroy, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, Fuqiang Wang, Daniel R Claes, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Jan Eysermans, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Yury Ivanov, Andrey Uzunian, Andre Sznajder, Christopher Palmer, Korbinian Schweiger, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Luc Pape, Maciej Górski, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Igor Smirnov, Andreas Meyer, Svenja Schumann, Kerstin Hoepfner, David Yu, Richard Loveless, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Bruno Lenzi, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Serdal Damarseckin, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Vladislav Borchsh, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Yuri Gershtein, Christian Schwanenberger, Emmanuelle Perez, Sergio Lo Meo, A. Álvarez Fernández, Byeonghak Ko, Gulsen Onengut, Zhicai Zhang, Cristian Pena, Viktor Matveev, Carlos Florez, Brandon Allen, M D’alfonso, Kun Shi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Metin Yalvac, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Matthias Schnepf, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Andris Skuja, Philip Keicher, Rino Castaldi, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Stephanie Kwan, Olaf Behnke, Alexander Bylinkin, Rui Xiao, Zhenan Liu, Bhumika Kansal, Clemens Lange, Vladimir Epshteyn, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Kevin Burkett, Mehdi Rahmani, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Wolfgang Funk, Cristina Riccardi, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alice Bean, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Balazs Ujvari, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Nicholas Manganelli, Urs Langenegger, Adrian Byszuk, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Francisco Yumiceva, Marvin Johnson, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, John Alison, Sumit Keshri, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Catherine Adloff, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, B. Cox, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Roberto Carlin, Kisoo Lee, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Joscha Knolle, Lalit Mohan Pant, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Yuri Musienko, Candan Isik, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Georgy Antchev, Igor Katkov, Zhengyun You, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Andrew Mehta, Joachim Mnich, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Andreas Mussgiller, M Domenico, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Patrick Janot, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Alberto Santoro, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Grigory Safronov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Aaron Dominguez, Claudio Caputo, Abdollah Mohammadi, Enrico Robutti, Christopher Brainerd, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Satoshi Hasegawa, Victor Golovtcov, L. Ang, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Fotios Ptochos, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Vladimir Palichik, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Muhammad Gul, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Christopher Madrid, Mark Pesaresi, Merijn Van De Klundert, Celso Martinez Rivero, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Greg P Heath, Hannes Sakulin, Sebastian Wozniewski, Frank Würthwein, Sijing Zhang, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Marco Costa, Yangyang Cheng, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Andrea Bocci, Ashfaq Ahmad, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Sihyun Jeon, Diogo Bastos, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Andrew Askew, Sean-Jiun Wang, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Claudio Grandi, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Jose M Hernandez, Ashim Roy, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Andre Frankenthal, Miao Hu, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Karl Gill, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Jeong-Eun Lee, Lukas Lechner, Kaitlin Salyer, Angira Rastogi, Min Suk Kim, Jiwon Park, Christoph Schäfer, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Tilman Rohe, Nikolai Golubev, J Takaki, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Agostino De Iorio, Marcel Rieger, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Melo De Almeida, A. Baden, Ayse Polatoz, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Jacob Linacre, Irene Bachiller, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Pietro Faccioli, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Petra Van Mulders, Dinko Ferencek, Austin Baty, Alexander Grohsjean, Vineet Kumar, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Paraskevas Gianneios, Manas Maity, Oleg Teryaev, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Wing Yan Wong, Oliver Pooth, Alberto Zucchetta, Maciej Malawski, Salim Cerci, Andrei Oskin, Paolo Giacomelli, Mateusz Zarucki, Shin-Shan Yu, Giovanni Franzoni, Olivér Surányi, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, D. De Souza Lemos, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Jan Steggemann, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Andrés Cabrera, Ada Solano, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Alexander Lanev, Susan Dittmer, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Mykola Savitskyi, Georgios Daskalakis, Anastasia Grebenyuk, James Alexander, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Lukasz Kreczko, Luigi Benussi, Dan Quach, D Croce, Junho Choi, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Denis Rathjens, Hale Sert, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Prasant Kumar Rout, Andrew Loeliger, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Salvatore Costa, Laszlo Gutay, Sergei Gninenko, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Plamen Iaydjiev, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Sanjay Padhi, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Ulrich Goerlach, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Xin Chen, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Teresa Rodrigo, Sanghyun Ko, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Jochen Schieck, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Rylan Conway, V. O'Dell, Meng Lu, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Guillaume Falmagne, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Andrea Malara, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Simone Bologna, Valeria Botta, Pallabi Das, Somnath Choudhury, Byung-Sik Hong, Matthew Kilpatrick, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Francesco Moscatelli, Michael Hildreth, Antonio Cassese, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Kevin Flöh, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Charalambos Nicolaou, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, D D’enterria, Georg Steinbrück, Oliver Buchmuller, Ashley Parker, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Thomas Bergauer, Yuan Chao, Riccardo Del Burgo, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Evan Ranken, Barbara Clerbaux, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Aurélien Carle, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Darin Acosta, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Kristian Allan Hahn, Sarah Malik, Zhaozhong Shi, Simone Giani, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Gregory Iles, Rosamaria Venditti, Raman Khurana, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Vieri Candelise, Anastasia Karavdina, Tyler Ruggles, Javier Duarte, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Sam Harper, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Yasser Mohammed, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Vincenzo Monaco, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Kerem Cankocak, Thomas Hebbeker, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Paul Lecoq, Giuseppe Iaselli, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Mario Deile, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Joze Zobec, Helena Malbouisson, Stephen Robert Wagner, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Alexander Pauls, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, Akram Khan, A. M. Magnan, Walter Van Doninck, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, J-C Fontaine, Steffie Ann Thayil, Kak Wong, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Achim Stahl, Chiara Amendola, Daniele Trocino, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, David Walter, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Hans Rykaczewski, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Jennifer Chu, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Marco Paganoni, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Viktor Khristenko, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Gaël Perrin, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Chiara Mariotti, Umesh Joshi, Houmani El Mamouni, Daniel Winterbottom, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Po-Hsun Chen, Marco Monteno, Shuichi Kunori, H Sfar, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Jared Sturdy, Paolo Azzurri, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Vladimir Karjavine, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Don Lincoln, Matej Roguljic, Li Yuan, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Matthias Schröder, Javier Cuevas, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Mario Masciovecchio, Marcello Abbrescia, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Danila Tlisov, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Gilles De Lentdecker, Nick Amin, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Nikolay Voytishin, Nicolas Chanon, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Kira Burt, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Brian Francis, Eleni Erodotou, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Mehar Ali Shah, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Paolo Checchia, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Carlos Avila, Andres Tiko, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Daniel John Karmgard, Ece Aşılar, Paul Sheldon, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Laurent Mirabito, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Lowette, Amr Mohamed, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Manfred Jeitler, Alexander Fröhlich, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Anton Petrov, Kenneth Bloom, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Sandhya Jain, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Zhangqier Wang, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Kyungwook Nam, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Bobak Hashemi, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Renato Campanini, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, S. De Fonseca Souza, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Roland Koppenhöfer, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Melissa Quinnan, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Hyunchul Kim, Carlos Lourenco, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Daniele Ruini, Stefan Piperov, William Tabb, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Thong Nguyen, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Luca Perrozzi, Michail Bachtis, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Kevin Sung, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Konstanty Sumorok, George Wei-Shu Hou, Hans Van Haevermaet, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Shashikant Dugad, Bennett Marsh, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Eva Halkiadakis, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Frank Glege, Patricia Rebello Teles, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Aimilios Ioannou, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Matteo Cremonesi, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Victor Murzin, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Katja Klein, Daniel Spitzbart, Vincenzo Daponte, Jens Multhaup, Ashish Sharma, Roberto Rossin, Mohammed Mahmoud, Siew Yan Hoh, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Kousik Naskar, Aram Apyan, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Simona Cometti, Adriano Di Florio, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, J-L Agram, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Klaus Rabbertz, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Igor Lokhtin, Inkyu Park, Antonio Di Pilato, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Spandan Mondal, Nikitas Loukas, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Peter Meiring, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Nicola Amapane, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Redwan Habibullah, Marta Verweij, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Hong Ni, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Michael Reichmann, Robert Bainbridge, Anton Babaev, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Ddc Wickramarathna, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Leonid Levchuk, Markus Klute, Luca Scodellaro, Joel Goldstein, Christos Roskas, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Maria Cepeda, Tamas Novak, Jorgen D'Hondt, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, David Brunner, Stefano Belforte, Arnd Meyer, Massimo Casarsa, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Jonas Rembser, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, David Stickland, Matthias Komm, Bahareh Roozbahani, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Thomas Berger, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Othmane Bouhali, Nadeesha Wickramage, Alexander Dermenev, Salvatore Buontempo, Dong Ho Moon, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Adam Elwood, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Valentina Mariani, Carlos Erice, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Serguei Volkov, David Mason, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, James G Branson, He He, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Sebastian Baur, David Krofcheck, Luca Cadamuro, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Eddi A De Wolf, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, S. Sánchez Navas, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mingshui Chen, Tomasz Gadek, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ludivine Ceard, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Matevz Tadel, Yannik Rath, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, Predrag Cirkovic, Erika Garutti, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Inseok Yoon, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, J.-P. Merlo, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Saikat Karmakar
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 81(4), 312 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08949-5
The European physical journal / C, 81 (4), Art.-Nr.: 312
Scopus
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C, 2021, 81, 312
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (4), pp.312. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08949-5⟩
European physical journal : C : particles and fields
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, 81 (4
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
INSPIRE-HEP
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
The European Physical Journal C, 81 (4)
62 Seiten : Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-05364
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 4, Pp 1-47 (2021)
The European physical journal / C, 81 (4), Art.-Nr.: 312
Scopus
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C, 2021, 81, 312
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (4), pp.312. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08949-5⟩
European physical journal : C : particles and fields
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, 81 (4
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
INSPIRE-HEP
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
The European Physical Journal C, 81 (4)
62 Seiten : Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-05364
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 4, Pp 1-47 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
This paper presents new sets of parameters (“tunes”) for the underlying-event model of the HERWIG7 event generator. These parameters control the description of multiple-parton interactions (MPI) and colour reconnect
This paper presents new sets of parameters (“tunes”) for the underlying-event model of the HERWIG7 event generator. These parameters control the description of multiple-parton interactions (MPI) and colour reconnect
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b9e5bf0369627ff6138e1baffc910d30
Autor:
Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Andrea Cardini, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Ivan Vila, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Suman Chatterjee, Tomas Lindén, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, John Alison, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Carlo Civinini, Claudio Quaranta, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Fabio Iemmi, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Sándor Lökös, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Miaoyuan Liu, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Peter Meiring, J. Thieman, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Miranda Bryson, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Nicolò Trevisani, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Prasant Kumar Rout, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Sebastian Wieland, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Alexandre Zabi, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Natale Demaria, Inna Makarenko, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, A. C. Bundock, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Nicola Amapane, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Pierluigi Paolucci, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Marco Costa, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Victor Shang, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Nikolai Golubev, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Wim De Boer, Hale Sert, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Hyejin Kwon, Mauro De Palma, Jeremy Mans, Olivér Surányi, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Vannerom, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Manfred Jeitler, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Tiziano Rovelli, De Hua Zhu, Michal Bluj, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Wing Yan Wong, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Fabrizio Palla, Marc Osherson, Paola Salvini, Donghyun Song, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Giacomo Fedi, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Liliana Teodorescu, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Yao Yao, David Colling, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Amina Zghiche, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Luigi Benussi, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Matej Roguljic, Catherine Vander Velde, Giuseppe Iaselli, Javier Cuevas, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Alexander Lanev, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Alessandro Di Mattia, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Serguei Afanasiev, Max Philip Rauch, Malte Backhaus, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Matthias Schröder, Kyungwook Nam, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Stefanos Leontsinis, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Adolf Bornheim, Katerina Lipka, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Eddi A De Wolf, Hong Ni, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Paraskevas Gianneios, Hyunchul Kim, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Martin Kirakosyan, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Luca Guzzi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Sergei Gninenko, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Gianny Mestdach, Oliver Rieger, Pavel Bunin, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Ruslan Chistov, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Meenakshi Narain, Carlos Lourenco, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Oliver Pooth, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, S. Wunsch, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Marcello Abbrescia, Jochen Schieck, Yang Yang, James Strait, Antonio Cassese, Jarne De Clercq, Achim Stahl, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Chiara Mariotti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Maria Florencia Canelli, Andrés Cabrera, Lata Panwar, Danila Tlisov, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marta Ruspa, Robert Cousins, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Philip Keicher, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Kadir Ocalan, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Georgios Bakas, S. Sánchez Navas, Achille Petrilli, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Georg Auzinger, Jindrich Lidrych, Mariana Araujo, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Aimilios Ioannou, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alexander Nikitenko, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jasvinder A. Singh, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Austin Ball, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Alessio Boletti, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Vivian O'Dell, Samuel May, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Leonardo Giannini, Max Neukum, Kevin Sung, Viktor Savrin, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Christoph Heidecker, Saswati Nandan, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Tomasz Gadek, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Grace Cummings, Jan Van Der Linden, Amitabh Lath, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Matteo Cremonesi, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Arash Jofrehei, Dipika Dash, Srinidhi Bheesette, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Georgy Antchev, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Yasser Assran, Marco Rovere, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Giuseppe Latino, Sandeep Kaur, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Tanvi Wamorkar, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Clément Grimault, Panja-Riina Luukka, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Özlem Özçelik, Andreas Hinzmann, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Stephen Butalla, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Stefan Grünendahl, Wit Busza, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Dylan Apparu, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Amedeo Staiano, Aurélien Carle, Douja Darej, Maria Savina, Süleyman Durgut, Martina Vit, Robert Schöfbeck, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Philip Chang, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Gabriella Pugliese, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Ivan Ovtin, Michael Revering, Giorgio Apollinari, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brian L Winer, Antonio Delgado Peris, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Simon Regnard, Torben Lange, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Julia Velkovska, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Michael Mulhearn, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Daniel Spitzbart, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Maria Isabel Josa, Vyacheslav Valuev, Julie Managan Hogan, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Roy Montalvo, Douglas Berry, Shashikant Dugad, Miroslav Finger, Maciej Malawski, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Xin Chen, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Vladyslav Danilov, Alessandro Rossi, Reham Aly, Alexander Spiridonov, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Kevin Lannon, Roberto Rossin, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Paul Dauncey, Genady Gavrilov, Teresa Rodrigo, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Nabin Poudyal, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Christos Roskas, Robert Hirosky, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Damir Lelas, Maria Cepeda, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Byeonghak Ko, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Jeroen Hegeman, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Eva Halkiadakis, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, Zhaozhong Shi, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Csaba Hajdu, Frank Glege, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Peter Robmann, Arthur Moraes, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Maria Spiropulu, Maria Teresa Grippo, Maxim Perfilov, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Salvatore My, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Juliette Alimena, Daniel Winterbottom, Radek Zlebcik, Anatoli Zarubin, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Debabrata Bhowmik, Paul Asmuss, Thorben Quast, Conor Henderson, Tim Ziemons, Kaur Sandeep, Matthias Komm, Márton Bartók, Siew Yan Hoh, Nadeesha Wickramage, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, James Dolen, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Vladimir Cherepanov, Javier Duarte, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Fabio Cossutti, Alexey Vorobyev, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Lucas Corcodilos, Sam Harper, Carlos Florez, Basile Vermassen, Shuichi Kunori, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Kyeongpil Lee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Antonio Rossi, Teruki Kamon, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Salvatore Buontempo, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Abdollah Mohammadi, James Buchanan, Christina Snyder, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Tiziano Camporesi, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Po-Hsun Chen, Bisnupriya Sahu, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Andreas Albert, Ahmad Lotfy, James Letts, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Daniel R Claes, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Hideki Okawa, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Andrzej Novak, Sudhir Malik, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Konstantin Matchev, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Jean-Marie Brom, Anadi Canepa, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Dario Menasce, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Gigi Rolandi, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ilia Zhizhin, Cristian Pena, Ulrich Heintz, Isabelle De Bruyn, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Paolo Azzurri, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Silvio Donato, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Samila Muthumuni, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ali Eren Simsek, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Celia Fernandez Madrazo, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Theodor Christian Herwig, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Jensen, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Gregory Iles, Egidio Longo, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Daniele Fasanella, Yuan Chao, Jay Dittmann, Quan Wang, Alexander Dierlamm, Yves Sirois, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Joern Schwandt, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Bjorn Burkle, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, D. Del Re, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Maria Margherita Obertino, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Martin Erdmann, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, John Rander, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Ulrich Husemann, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Ulrich Goerlach, Teresa Lenz, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Nicola Turini, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Dario Soldi, Davide Di Croce, Cristina Mantilla, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Gobinda Majumder, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Yen-Jie Lee, Vukasin Milosevic, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Louis Lyons, Lara Zygala, Hugues Lattaud, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Prakash Thapa, Monoranjan Guchait, Olmo Cerri, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Efe Yigitbasi, Ana Ovcharova, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Inkyu Park, Chia-Ming Kuo, Samet Lezki, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Alessio Ghezzi, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Ka Tung Lau, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Oliver Gutsche, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Michele Gallinaro, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Yajun Mao, Andrew Wisecarver, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Sergey Petrushanko, Andrea Venturi, Malgorzata Kazana, Peter Wittich, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, David Mason, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Mia Tosi, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Mikhail Kirsanov, Seth Cooper, Francesca Maria Addesa, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Nikolaos Manthos, Mate Csanad, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Martin Grunewald, Ketino Kaadze, Pei-rong Yu, Francisco Yumiceva, Basil Schneider, Ritva Kinnunen, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Andrea Perrotta, Antonio Vilela Pereira, P. Klabbers, Jose Monroy, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Prashant Shukla, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Fuqiang Wang, Brian Dorney, Sergey Polikarpov, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Ignacio Redondo, Siddhesh Sawant, Plamen Iaydjiev, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Joachim Baechler, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Wolfgang Funk, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Jose Flix, Leonid Didukh, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Alexander Titterton, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Brieuc Francois, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Georgia Karapostoli, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Nicolo Cartiglia, Victor Murzin, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Salavat Abdullin, Mingshui Chen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andris Skuja, Jan Tomsa, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Christian Dziwok, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Aashaq Shah, Shane Breeze, James G Branson, Bobae Kim, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Iban Jose Cabrillo, He He, Matthias Wolf, Christopher Brainerd, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, David Yu, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Vadim Oreshkin, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Jay Roberts, Spandan Mondal, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Zhenan Liu, Byung Hun Oh, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, M. J. Kim, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Nicolò Tosi, Sijing Zhang, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Fabio Ravera, Rajat Gupta, Andrey Uzunian, Daniele Pedrini, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nadir Daci, Monika Mittal, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Paolo Ronchese, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Maria Giulia Ratti, Badder Marzocchi, Ludivine Ceard, Sanjay Kumar Swain, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Katja Klein, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Yuri Gershtein, Vladimir Andreev, Benedikt Maier, Dimitrios Karasavvas, David Krofcheck, Aruna Nayak, Nicholas Manganelli, Camilla Galloni, Jonathan Hollar, Abhisek Datta, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Ashish Sharma, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Mohammed Mahmoud, Julia Thom, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Matevz Tadel, Mohsen Khakzad, Yannik Rath, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Irene Bachiller, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, J. Zhang, Robert M Harris, Mykola Savitskyi, Willis Lin, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Valeria Botta, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Emmanuelle Perez, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Martijn Mulders, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Igor Katkov, Andrew Buccilli, Jan Kaspar, Gulsen Onengut, Hyunyong Kim, Marius Metzler, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Joachim Mnich, Finn Rebassoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Cristina Riccardi, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Gian Piero Siroli, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Erika Garutti, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Gervasio Gomez, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Andrew Evans, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Akram Khan, Roberto Mulargia, Jose M Hernandez, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, David D'Enterria, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Tomas Kello, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Sezen Sekmen, Denis Rathjens, Helio Nogima, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Vivan Nguyen, Sevil Salur, Viktor Matveev, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Lukas Lechner, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Andrey Belyaev, Candan Isik, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ece Aşılar, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Dylan Gilbert, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Renato Potenza, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Inseok Yoon, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Klaus Rabbertz, Ashfaq Ahmad, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Piotr Traczyk, Kousik Naskar, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Simona Cometti, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Robin Aggleton, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Ferhat Ozok, Jeffrey Roskes, Prasanna Siddireddy, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, David Jonathan Hofman, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Pesaresi, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Kamuran Dilsiz, Giles Strong, Geonhee Oh, Claudia Ciocca, Claudio Grandi, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Antonio Di Pilato, Agostino De Iorio, Tielige Mengke, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Volodymyr Myronenko, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Michael Pitt, Illia Babounikau, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Alexander Fröhlich, Ashim Roy, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Andre Frankenthal, Jung-Hyun Kim, Adriano Di Florio, Claus Kleinwort, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alexander Savin, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Raman Khurana, S Zakharov, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Torben Dreyer, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Hannes Sakulin, Andreas Psallidas, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Douglas Wright, George Wei-Shu Hou, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Paula Eerola, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Kenneth Bloom, Tommaso Diotalevi, Anton Petrov, Pawel de Barbaro, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Christopher Cosby, Vineet Kumar, Bradley Cox, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Igor Smirnov, Costas Foudas, Manoj Sharan, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Gabriele Benelli, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Danyer Pérez Adán, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Rudy Ceccarelli, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sebastian Wuchterl, Edoardo Bossini, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Erich Schmitz, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Rohith Saradhy, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Andrei Oskin, Tariq Aziz, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Dave M Newbold, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Daniel Savoiu, Sung Bin Oh, Sandhya Jain, Andrew Levin, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Duje Giljanovic, Zhicai Zhang, Somnath Choudhury, Zhangqier Wang, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Marco Zanetti, James Alexander, Ruchi Chudasama, Lukasz Kreczko, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Tae Jeong Kim, Rui Xiao, Tamas Novak, Marko Dragicevic, Kevin Burkett, Willard Johns, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, German Martinez, Ivan Shvetsov, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Monika Bharti, George Karathanasis, Petra Van Mulders, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Dominique Gigi, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Thomas Kress, Slawek Tkaczyk, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Andrea Massironi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Michael Hildreth, Marvin Johnson, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Serguei Volkov, Ralf Florian Von Cube, Maria Aldaya Martin, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Gui Nyun Kim, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Jonas Rembser, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, David Stickland, Christopher Madrid, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Stefan Piperov, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mohit Gola, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Wajid Ali Khan, Jingyu Luo, Xudong Lyu, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Simone Giani, Aaron Dominguez, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Pritam Kalbhor, Christopher George Tully, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Bożena Boimska, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Federica Legger, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Stephanie Brandt, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Sandeep Bhowmik, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Tuure Tuuva, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Claudia Pistone, Filippo Errico, Christoph Garbers, Jean-Louis Faure, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Wolfgang Adam, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Filip Moortgat, Kak Wong, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Pierre Van Hove, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Angira Rastogi, Vladimir Palichik, Brian Francis, Ozgun Kara, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Jiwon Park, Albert De Roeck, Ayse Polatoz, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Joshua Bendavid, Neil Schroeder, Nicanor Colino, Austin Baty, Paolo Checchia, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, David Walter, Alain Givernaud, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Seth Moortgat, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Sanjay Padhi, Predrag Milenovic, Marcos Cerrada, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Kin Ho Lo, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Vladislav Shalaev, Andrei Gritsan, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Stephane Cooperstein, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, John Strologas, Claude Charlot, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Dzmitry Budkouski, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Junho Kim, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Ivan Amos Cali, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Miao Hu, Bennett Marsh, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Camille Camen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Andrea Malara, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Mateusz Zarucki, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Rylan Conway, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Meng Lu, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Vladimir Chekhovsky
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 257
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
52 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04881
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.257. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 257
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-57 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 257 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)257
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
A search for nonresonant production of Higgs boson pairs via gluon-gluon and vector boson fusion processes in final states with two bottom quarks and two photons is presented. The search uses data from proton-proton col
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f9efdfa6307ea34d87241787da4505a1
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.11850/480340
Autor:
Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, David Hamilton, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Yutaro Iiyama, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Intae Yu, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Dario Soldi, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Samila Muthumuni, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Gui Nyun Kim, Furkan Dolek, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Franco Ligabue, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Joern Schwandt, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Matthew Herndon, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Yen-Jie Lee, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Wolfgang Adam, Jin Wang, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Fabio Cossutti, Hugues Lattaud, Deborah Pinna, Pierre Van Hove, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Gian Mario Bilei, Sudhir Malik, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Mate Csanad, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Marc Dünser, Vitaliano Ciulli, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Ketino Kaadze, Mohit Gola, Wajid Ali Khan, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Pedro Silva, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Alexander Titterton, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Davide Valsecchi, Achim Stahl, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Artur Kalinowski, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Biagio Rossi, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Sourabh Dube, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Andrei Gritsan, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Neil Schroeder, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Kirika Uchida, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Alberto Santoro, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nadir Daci, Grigory Safronov, Dmitry Philippov, Federica Legger, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Tomas Kello, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Sebastian Wozniewski, Daniel Winterbottom, Tuure Tuuva, Thorben Quast, Margaret Zientek, Po-Hsun Chen, Unki Yang, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Olaf Behnke, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Sherif Elgammal, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Atanu Modak, Mohsen Khakzad, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Seth Cooper, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Carlos Willmott, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Jose M Hernandez, Jorge Fraga, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Daniel Gastler, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Susan Gascon, Elena Popova, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, David D'Enterria, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Alexandre Zabi, Alain Givernaud, David Petyt, Pieter David, Ugur Kiminsu, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Victor Kim, Max Philip Rauch, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alexey Kalinin, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Mingshui Chen, Helio Nogima, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Achille Petrilli, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alexander Grohsjean, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Alessio Ghezzi, Alexander Dierlamm, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Martti Raidal, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Lukas Lechner, Salim Cerci, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Simon Regnard, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Jordan Nash, Victor Shang, Sung Keun Park, Amitabh Lath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Abdollah Mohammadi, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Angira Rastogi, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Philip Chang, Genady Gavrilov, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. J. Kim, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Chiara Mariotti, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Donghyun Song, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Luca Scodellaro, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Ivan Amos Cali, Candan Dozen, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Victor Daniel Elvira, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Bilal Kiani, Yannik Rath, Giovanni Organtini, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Michael Wayne Arenton, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Sergio Cittolin, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Hasan Ogul, Burin Asavapibhop, Kyeongpil Lee, Siddhesh Sawant, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Xuyang Gao, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Kerstin Borras, Giacomo Fedi, Paul Kyberd, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Cheng Chen, Wim De Boer, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Abhisek Datta, Erika Garutti, Hee-Won Lee, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Paolo Spagnolo, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Teruki Kamon, Xunwu Zuo, Nadeesha Wickramage, Sema Zahid, Claudio Quaranta, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Lindsey Gray, Andrea Venturi, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Altan Cakir, Stefanos Leontsinis, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Andrea Cardini, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Ivan Vila, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Kaya Tatar, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Simone Calzaferri, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Riccardo Salvatico, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Tao Huang, Luca Cadamuro, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Yang Yang, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Valentin Sulimov, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Ulrich Heintz, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Bjorn Burkle, Federico Siviero, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Hannes Sakulin, Elisabetta Manca, Sezen Sekmen, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Tobias Pook, Alessandro Di Mattia, Jarne De Clercq, Martin Kirakosyan, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Inseok Yoon, Suman Chatterjee, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Viktor Matveev, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mia Tosi, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Peter Meiring, Jay Hauser, Martin Erdmann, Andrei Starodumov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Clemens Lange, P. Klabbers, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Jan Eysermans, Andrey Uzunian, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Manfred Paulini, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Jessica Prisciandaro, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Andrew Levin, Maciej Malawski, Yuan Chao, Maurizio Pierini, Gabriella Pugliese, Christoph Heidecker, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Pierluigi Bortignon, Oliver Rieger, Milan Stojanovic, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Robert Cousins, Andrew Wisecarver, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Mateusz Zarucki, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Salvatore Nuzzo, Serdal Damarseckin, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Kadir Ocalan, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Austin Ball, Tanvi Wamorkar, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Srinidhi Bheesette, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Balazs Ujvari, Jean-Louis Faure, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Sándor Lökös, Yuri Musienko, Pedro G Mercadante, Jose Flix, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Cristina Riccardi, David Cussans, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Tomas Lindén, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, A. Álvarez Fernández, Christophe Royon, Kun Shi, Andreas Hinzmann, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Philippe Bloch, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Martina Vit, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Laurent Forthomme, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Georgios Bakas, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Radek Zlebcik, Vladimir Trofimov, Debabrata Bhowmik, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Zhixing Wang, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Marina Chadeeva, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Inkyu Park, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Ece Aşılar, Roger Wolf, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Vladyslav Danilov, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Christoph Paus, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Vineet Kumar, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Douglas Berry, Gianluca Cerminara, Akram Khan, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Anton Petrov, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Renato Potenza, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Kevin Lannon, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, Rohith Saradhy, Camille Camen, Vladimir Rusinov, Siddharth Narayanan, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Shirin Chenarani, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Junho Kim, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Bennett Marsh, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Prasant Kumar Rout, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Zhicai Zhang, Redwan Habibullah, Gervasio Gomez, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Hong Ni, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Caleb Fangmeier, Luca Guzzi, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Laurent Mirabito, Kenneth Bloom, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Pierluigi Zotto, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Salavat Abdullin, David Yu, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Nicholas Manganelli, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, Evan Ranken, Oliver Gutsche, Alexander Malakhov, Sanghyun Ko, Joachim Baechler, Zhenan Liu, Javier Duarte, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Pietro Faccioli, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Erica Brondolin, Quentin Ingram, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Sumit Keshri, Yonghoon Lee, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Victor Murzin, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Miaoyuan Liu, Robert Bainbridge, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Günter Flügge, Igor Vorobiev, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Danyyl Brzhechko, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Sandhya Jain, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Anna Benecke, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Katja Klein, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Julie Managan Hogan, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Alberto Zucchetta, Nick Van Remortel, Simone Giani, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Marco Paganoni, Panos A Razis, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Pierluigi Paolucci, Giovanni Petrucciani, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Geonhee Oh, Ashraf Mohamed, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Ashfaq Ahmad, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Ashish Sharma, Don Lincoln, Kelci Mohrman, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jaebeom Park, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Tielige Mengke, Mohammed Mahmoud, Gian Piero Siroli, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, John Strologas, Candan Isik, Salvatore My, Andrea Bellora, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Laurent Favart, Zhangqier Wang, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, John Gabriel Acosta, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Varun Sharma, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ashim Roy, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Andre Frankenthal, Rainer Mankel, Jan Kaspar, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Li Yuan, Samuel Baxter, Cristian Pena, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Pieter Everaerts, Sifu Luo, Garrett Funk, Sudha Ahuja, Sandeep Bhowmik, Hyunyong Kim, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Shashikant Dugad, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Fotios Ptochos, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Manfred Jeitler, Kousik Naskar, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Quan Wang, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Natalia Emriskova, Simona Cometti, Eva Halkiadakis, Harrison Prosper, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Kirill Skovpen, Rajat Gupta, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Adriano Di Florio, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Thomas Schuh, Ilaria Vai, Dmitry Hits, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Kak Wong, Plamen Iaydjiev, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Jaime León Holgado, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Felipe Ramirez, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Thomas Kress, Berkan Kaynak, Dimitri Bourilkov, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Thomas Reis, Andrew Whitbeck, Paraskevas Gianneios, Martin Lipinski, Gabriele Benelli, Renato Campanini, Barbara Chazin Quero, Frank Glege, Stoyan Stoynev, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Guillaume Falmagne, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Ignacio Redondo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yurii Maravin, Stefano Argiro, Vladimir Gavrilov, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Marc Osherson, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, Somnath Choudhury, Ruchi Chudasama, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Vyacheslav Valuev, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mayda Velasco, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, David Walter, Oliver Pooth, Qianming Huang, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Andrés Cabrera, Andreas Psallidas, Viktor Veszpremi, Grace Cummings, Leszek Grzanka, Alberto Bragagnolo, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Dipika Dash, Anthony Lefeld, Melissa Quinnan, Douglas Wright, Aliaksandr Litomin, Pallabi Das, Gregor Kasieczka, Roy Montalvo, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Balaji Venkat Sathia Narayanan, Manas Maity, Tariq Aziz, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Jennifer Chu, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Begona De La Cruz, Oleksii Toldaiev, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Dave M Newbold, Oliver Buchmuller, Daniel Teyssier, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Spandan Mondal, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Carlos Lourenco, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Andrea Massironi, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Victor Perelygin, Daniel Savoiu, Alessandra Fanfani, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Freya Blekman, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, David Michael Morse, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Gaël Touquet, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Christian Schwanenberger, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Peter Robmann, Jeremi Niedziela, Olivér Surányi, Umesh Joshi, Erik Butz, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Souvik Das, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Tiziano Camporesi, Christopher Cosby, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Márton Bartók, Stefano Belforte, Leonardo Cristella, Miao Hu, Theodor Christian Herwig, Massimo Casarsa, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Simone Bologna, Alexander Zhokin, Chiara Amendola, Monika Bharti, Georg Steinbrück, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Sung Bin Oh, George Karathanasis, Martijn Mulders, Aditee Rane, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Arnaud Steen, Duje Giljanovic, H. S. Chen, Brandon Allen, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Christopher George Tully, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Alessandro Da Rold, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Pawel de Barbaro, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Vilius Cepaitis, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Kevin Sung, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Luigi Benussi, Konstanty Sumorok, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Hannu Siikonen, Matej Roguljic, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Svenja Schumann, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Kai-Feng Chen, Yves Sirois, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Javier Cuevas, Marco Costa, Hans Van Haevermaet, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Nikolai Golubev, Marius Metzler, Marcel Rieger, Stephanie Brandt, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Tatyana Dimova, Frank Jensen, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Alexander Dermenev, Hessamoddin Kaveh, George Wei-Shu Hou, Haneol Lee, Dong Ho Moon, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Marcello Abbrescia, Yuri Ershov, Sarah Freed, Danila Tlisov, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Ravi Janjam, Marco Bozzo, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Martina Malberti, Timo Peltola, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Jochen Schieck, Alicia Calderon, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Boaz Klima, Nicolò Tosi, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Nikolai Krasnikov, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, David Lange, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Edward Scott, Camilla Galloni, Robin Erbacher, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Wing Yan Wong, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Jay Dittmann, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Alexander Lanev, Michael Schmitt, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Siarhei Shulha, Christopher Brew, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Leonardo Giannini, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Paolo Gunnellini, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Vukasin Milosevic, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Miroslav Finger, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Antonio Cassese, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Kevin Flöh, Maria Margherita Obertino, Charalambos Nicolaou, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Matthias Schnepf, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Carlo Rovelli, Tamer Elkafrawy, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Silvio Donato, Julia Thom, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Marco Zanetti, Paola Salvini, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Finn Rebassoo, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Sergei Gninenko, Harry Cheung, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Ivan Shvetsov, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Arash Jofrehei, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Francesco Pandolfi, Lucia Silvestris, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Joao Varela, Aurélien Carle, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Jindrich Lidrych, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Prakash Thapa, Harvey B Newman, Neeti Parashar, Jeffrey Berryhill, Samuel May, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Aniello Spiezia, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Michele Gallinaro, Tommaso Isidori, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Tommaso Tedeschi, Alessandro Rossi, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Clément Grimault, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Klaus Rabbertz, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Artur Apresyan, Alexander Spiridonov, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Tyler Mitchell, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Antonio Di Pilato, Luigi Fiore, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Oksana Bychkova, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, James Letts, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Jose Monroy, Dermot Moran, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Fuqiang Wang, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Justin Pilot, Giovanna Selvaggi, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Zhaozhong Shi, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Andreas Werner Jung, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Daniel Abercrombie, Maurizio Biasini, Gregory Iles, Chandiprasad Kar, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Malgorzata Kazana, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, D. R. Muller, Yasser Mohammed, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Hyejin Kwon, Negin Shafiei, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Thoth Gunter, Dario Menasce, Sarah Catherine Eno, Marek Gruchala, Marvin Johnson, Wolfgang Funk, Mauro De Palma, Catherine Adloff, Nikitas Loukas, Alexander Golunov, Henning Keller, Kirti Ranjan, Jeremy Mans, Milos Dordevic, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Carsten Hensel, Jan-Frederik Schulte, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Marco Peruzzi, Ali Eren Simsek, Christopher Brainerd, Marek Walczak, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Marcella Diemoz, Vladislav Borchsh, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Ulrich Husemann, Giuseppe Barbagli, Valentina Sola, Titas Roy, Fabio Monti, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Nicola Amapane, Manuel Giffels, Sijing Zhang, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Pavel Bunin, Simone Pigazzini, Roberto Carlin, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Matti J Kortelainen, Grigory Pivovarov, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Rizki Syarif, Guo-Ming Chen, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Paul Sheldon, Pierre Depasse, Arabella Martelli, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Andreas Albert, Victor Golovtcov, Monoranjan Guchait, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, Suman Bala Beri, Saikat Karmakar, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Diego Matos Figueiredo, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Diogo Bastos, Sébastien Viret, Vivian O'Dell, Michael Reichmann, Francesco Moscatelli, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Ernesto Migliore, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Mariana Araujo, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Yuan Chen, Natasa Raicevic, Dennis Noll, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Thomas N. Williams, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Guillaume Bourgatte, Pierre Van Mechelen, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Corrinne Mills, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Marta Ruspa, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Matthias Schröder, Sven Dildick, Giulio Mandorli, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Amina Zghiche, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Emily MacDonald, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Meenakshi Narain, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Christopher Madrid, Francesco Fiori, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Irene Bachiller, Saswati Nandan, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Cristina Biino, Kyungwook Nam, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Emilien Chapon, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Hyonsan Seo, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Rachael Bucci, Nick Amin, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, M. Teklishyn, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Mehar Ali Shah, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Alice Florent, Matteo Cremonesi, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Eddi A De Wolf, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, David Stickland, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, James G Branson, He He, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Robert Hirosky, Maria Savina
Publikováno v:
Scopus
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.123. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 123 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(4), 123 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
30 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-05523
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-62 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 123
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 04, pp.123. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (4
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 04, 123
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 04, pp.123. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 04(4), 123 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(4), 123 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
30 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-05523
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-62 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 123
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 04, pp.123. ⟨10.1007/JHEP04(2021)123⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (4
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 04, 123
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search for phenomena beyond the standard model in final states with two oppositely charged same-flavor leptons and missing transverse momentum is presented. The search uses a data sample of proton-proton collisions at
A search for phenomena beyond the standard model in final states with two oppositely charged same-flavor leptons and missing transverse momentum is presented. The search uses a data sample of proton-proton collisions at
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::112d7731581cfc567ec92d070c9ce7da
http://hdl.handle.net/10651/61016
http://hdl.handle.net/10651/61016
Autor:
Guido Tonelli, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Cucciati, Pamela Klabbers, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Mauro De Palma, Burin Asavapibhop, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Xunwu Zuo, Gyorgy Bencze, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Salvatore My, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Kaur Sandeep, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, James Dolen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Kristian Harder, Shabnam Jabeen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Andrew Mehta, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Wenzhao Li, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Pavel Bunin, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Kun Shi, Dominique Gigi, Pierluigi Paolucci, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Simone Paoletti, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Ulascan Sarica, William Tabb, Thong Nguyen, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Jose M Hernandez, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Samuel Boren, Andrew Carnes, Kenneth Call, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Matevz Tadel, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Yagya Raj Joshi, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, Gui Nyun Kim, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Hao Qiu, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Hans Van Haevermaet, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Patricia Rebello Teles, Wolfgang Adam, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Vivian O'Dell, Miroslav Bonchev, Tejinder Virdee, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Sudeshna Banerjee, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Claudio Caputo, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Giuseppe Iaselli, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Nicolò Tosi, Gervasio Gomez, Nikolai Golubev, Jordan Nash, Pasquale Musella, Sung Keun Park, Archana Sharma, Manjit Kaur, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Francesco Fiori, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Ashfaq Ahmad, Serguei Afanasiev, Marc Osherson, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Camilla Galloni, Sezen Sekmen, Seth Conrad Zenz, Inseok Yoon, Kadri Ozdemir, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Malte Backhaus, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Vincenzo Daponte, Maria Savina, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, David Petyt, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Susan Gascon, Elena Popova, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Somnath Choudhury, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Giorgio Apollinari, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Ulf Behrens, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Petra Merkel, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Alexander Lanev, Isa Dumanoglu, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Kyeongpil Lee, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Juozas Vaitkus, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Teruki Kamon, Susan Dittmer, James Buchanan, Christopher George Tully, Nikolay Voytishin, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Claudia Seitz, Maxim Pieters, Alexander Belyaev, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Claudio Campagnari, Volker Blobel, Teppo Mäenpää, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Konstantinos Kousouris, Helena Bialkowska, Arne Reimers, Davide Zuolo, Joshua Bendavid, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Nicanor Colino, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Martin Erdmann, Sandra Malvezzi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Andrew Wisecarver, Sergey Petrushanko, Panja-Riina Luukka, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Adel Terkulov, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jose Flix, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Petr Mandrik, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Christian Scharf, Kelly Beernaert, Max Philip Rauch, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Leonardo Cristella, De Hua Zhu, Yasser Assran, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Carsten Hensel, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Si Xie, Paoti Chang, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Alexandros Attikis, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Robert Stone, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Raffaella Radogna, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Caglar Zorbilmez, Stefanos Leontsinis, Mehar Ali Shah, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Andrei Gritsan, Siarhei Shulha, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Tyler Mitchell, Livio Fanò, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Emrah Tiras, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Melike Akbiyik, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Daniel Winterbottom, Paolo Gunnellini, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Ashraf Mohamed, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Duong Nguyen, Samuel May, Vladyslav Danilov, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Andreas Psallidas, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Po-Hsun Chen, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Pawel de Barbaro, Joao Varela, Stefano Mersi, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Gabriel Madigan, Kaya Tatar, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Daniel Marley, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Alexander Fröhlich, Alice Cocoros, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Sandra S. Padula, Matthew Kilpatrick, Maria Spiropulu, Süleyman Durgut, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Svenja Schumann, Jian Wang, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Rami Kamalieddin, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Alexander Toropin, Simone Giani, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Simon Regnard, Leonid Chtchipounov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Nabin Poudyal, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Sharon Hagopian, Nicola Turini, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Shashikant Dugad, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Marcus Hohlmann, Bruno Galinhas, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Eva Halkiadakis, Rocky Bala Garg, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Maciej Malawski, Dmitry Hits, Xin Chen, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, John Paul Chou, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Adam Elwood, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Iuri Bagaturia, Yuri Gershtein, Carlos Florez, Emmanuelle Perez, Joanne Cole, Elisa Fontanesi, Adish Vartak, Thomas Perry, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Cristina Riccardi, Frank Glege, Francois Lagarde, Daniel Rosenzweig, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Graham Wilson, Yang Yang, Kerem Cankocak, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Alessio Ghezzi, Marcos Fernandez, P. Goldenzweig, Johannes Haller, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Carley De Oliveira Martins, Mario Deile, Fabio Cossutti, Joscha Knolle, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Gabriella Pugliese, Michel Della Negra, Luca Scodellaro, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Brian L Winer, Jorgen D'Hondt, Saikat Karmakar, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Alessandro Da Rold, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Stephen Robert Wagner, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Vincenzo Innocente, Peter Robmann, Ivan Shvetsov, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Vadim Oreshkin, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Umberto Dosselli, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Teresa Rodrigo, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Carlos Felipe González Hernández, Marco Cuffiani, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Tiziano Camporesi, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Nicolas Postiau, Sam Harper, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Hannes Sakulin, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Sandhya Jain, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Subir Sarkar, Candan Isik, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Marc Weinberg, Gregory Iles, Giuseppe Barbagli, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Bahareh Roozbahani, Sertac Ozturk, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Matthew Jones, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Alexei Raspereza, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Marco Zanetti, Salvatore Buontempo, Erica Brondolin, Weifeng Ji, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Tapio Lampén, Kevin Lannon, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Yuan Chen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Mykyta Haranko, Simone Pigazzini, James Keaveney, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Antonio Cassese, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Charalambos Nicolaou, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Shuichi Kunori, Erik Butz, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Edy Ayala, Hannu Siikonen, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Frank Jensen, Sercan Sen, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Yuri Andreev, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Jack Wright, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Paolo Azzurri, Geng Chen, Candan Dozen, Wesley James Metzger, Paul Schütze, Markus Stoye, Tatjana Susa, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Bora Akgun, Ashley Parker, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Wanda Lucia Prado Da Silva, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Isabelle De Bruyn, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gobinda Majumder, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Markus Spanring, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Salvatore Nuzzo, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sergio P Ratti, Philippe Bloch, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Giovanni Petrucciani, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Christoph Grab, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Vladislav Borchsh, Jay Dittmann, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Ferdos Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Günther Dissertori, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, Frank Chlebana, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Victor Golovtcov, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Thomas Kress, Jack King, Mariana Araujo, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Catherine Schiber, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Siddhesh Sawant, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Shalini Thakur, Nazar Bartosik, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Alibordi Muhammad, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Laurent Mirabito, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Dario Soldi, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Andrea Cardini, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Ivan Vila, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Paraskevas Gianneios, Samet Lezki, Martina Vit, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Brian Francis, Morgan Lethuillier, Oliver Pooth, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Peter Schleper, Yasar Onel, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Alessia Saggio, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, Vincent Lemaitre, Davide Fiorina, Andrea Bellora, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Christof Roland, Oleksii Turkot, Luigi Guiducci, Paul Baillon, Gregory R Snow, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Mohsen Naseri, Claudio Quaranta, Ian Laflotte, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Christian Contreras-Campana, Alexander Titterton, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Jonathan Lewis, Sergio Lo Meo, Lindsey Gray, Anton Dimitrov, Winston Ko, Andrea Gozzelino, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Quentin Ingram, Diogo Bastos, Igor Vorobiev, Artur Kalinowski, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, David Colling, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Junho Kim, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Antonia Di Crescenzo, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Marvin Johnson, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Santeri Laurila, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Sergey Guts, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, Faridah Mohamad Idris, Andreas Hinzmann, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Suman Chatterjee, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Roman Kogler, James Strait, Alberto Belloni, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Tomas Lindén, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Manas Maity, Malgorzata Kazana, Amina Zghiche, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Renato Potenza, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Jan Eysermans, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Petra Van Mulders, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Engin Eren, Colin Fallon, Julie Managan Hogan, Mohsen Khakzad, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Panos A Razis, Attilio Santocchia, Mateusz Zarucki, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Guenter Eckerlin, John Gabriel Acosta, Christopher Madrid, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Seh Wook Lee, Rylan Conway, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Georgia Karapostoli, Laszlo Gutay, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Simone Bologna, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Marco De Mattia, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, David Yu, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Alice Florent, Agostino De Iorio, Miguel Vidal Marono, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, Frank Hartmann, Sonaina Undleeb, Luciano Orsini, Barbara Clerbaux, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Plamen Iaydjiev, Spandan Mondal, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Armen Tumasyan, Ricardo Eusebi, Brooks McMaster, Nathaniel Pastika, Paula Eerola, Jennifer Chu, Paul Lujan, Manoj Sharan, Burak Bilki, Sifu Luo, Sergei Slabospitskii, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Federico Ferri, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Michael Dittmar, David D'Enterria, Bingran Wang, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Lisa Borgonovi, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Arnd Meyer, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Luca Pacher, Jongseok Lee, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Dinko Ferencek, Gianluca Cerminara, Nadja Strobbe, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Lina Milena Huertas Guativa, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Antonis Agapitos, Jean-Laurent Agram, Thi Hien Doan, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Helio Nogima, Vladimir Cherepanov, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Hasan Ogul, Aram Apyan, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Zhenan Liu, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Douglas Berry, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Michele Gallinaro, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Hartmut Stadie, Saswati Nandan, Walter Snoeys, Tommaso Isidori, Mithat Kaya, Junquan Tao, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Victor Murzin, Simone Gennai, Igor Azhgirey, Marta Felcini, Prasant Kumar Rout, Thorben Quast, Paul Dauncey, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Matej Roguljic, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Rachael Bucci, Geum Bong Yu, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Danyyl Brzhechko, Tyler Ruggles, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Frank Golf, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Zhicai Zhang, Chad Flores, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Natascha Krammer, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Rui Xiao, Joachim Mnich, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Andreas Mussgiller, Marcello Abbrescia, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Fred-Markus Helmut Stober, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Kevin Burkett, Danila Tlisov, Ayse Bat, Anna Colaleo, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Ashish Sharma, Jamal Rorie, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Nikitas Loukas, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Nathaniel Woods, Don Lincoln, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Tulika Bose, Damir Lelas, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Li Yuan, Todor Ivanov, Torben Dreyer, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Muriel Vander Donckt, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Daniel John Karmgard, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Manfred Jeitler, Ji Hyun Kim, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Fabrizio Palla, Igor Smirnov, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Riccardo Bellan, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Bjoern Penning, Inkyu Park, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Giuseppe Codispoti, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Benjamin Krikler, Andres Tiko, Javier Duarte, James Letts, Naimuddin, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, Henning Flacher, Robert Hirosky, Manfred Paulini, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Nikolaos Manthos, Warren Clarida, Andrew Melo, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Cesare Calabria, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Nicola Amapane, Dylan Gilbert, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Oliver Gutsche, Fuqiang Wang, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Renato Campanini, Darin Acosta, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Kristian Allan Hahn, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Edward Scott, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Felicitas Pauss, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Erich Schmitz, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Joachim Baechler, Volodymyr Myronenko, Sébastien Gadrat, Douglas Burns, Alessandro Caratelli, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Simona Cometti, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Jessica Prisciandaro, Celso Martinez Rivero, Pierluigi Bortignon, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Andreas Nowack, Nicola Cavallo, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Zhiming Wang, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Carlos Lourenco, Sara Fiorendi, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Adriano Di Florio, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Vasken Hagopian, Michael Reichmann, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kreso Kadija, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, M. Melo De Almeida, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Alessandro Rossi, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Anton Babaev, Andrea Venturi, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Kevin Sung, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Konstanty Sumorok, George Wei-Shu Hou, Kirill Skovpen, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Gigi Rolandi, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Andreas Werner Jung, Angira Rastogi, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Chandiprasad Kar, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Anshul Kapoor, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Edoardo Bossini, Thomas Schuh, Yalcin Guler, Stefano Argiro, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Joern Schwandt, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Yen-Jie Lee, Wolfgang Funk, Henning Keller, Jiwon Park, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Maral Alyari, James Hirschauer, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Austin Baty, Anadi Canepa, Matthias Schröder, Sung Bin Oh, Christopher Brainerd, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Dario Menasce, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Duje Giljanovic, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Min Suk Kim, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Hyunchul Kim, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Jae Sung Kim, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Yajun Mao, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Mikhail Kirsanov, Sijing Zhang, B. Fabbro, Thomas Müller, Biagio Rossi, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Fabio Monti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Matteo Cremonesi, Kirika Uchida, Marta Verweij, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Hong Ni, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Rizki Syarif, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Paolo Giacomelli, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Mykola Savitskyi, Valeria Botta, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Vladimir Popov, Jacopo Pazzini, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessandro Di Mattia, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Giuliana Galati, Jarne De Clercq, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Robert Cousins, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Vladimir Drugakov, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Gian Mario Bilei, Jingzhou Zhao, Ta-Yung Ling, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Sourabh Dube, Salvatore Di Guida, Korbinian Schweiger, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Maciej Górski, Reham Aly, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Radek Zlebcik, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Alberto Santoro, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Grigory Safronov, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Wai Ting Hung, Emanuele Usai, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Daniele Pedrini, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Salvatore Costa, Loukas Gouskos, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Andrea Malara, Basil Schneider, Thomas Bergauer, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Michael Planer, Carlos Willmott, Xavier Janssen, Vladimir Mossolov, Ken W Bell, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Gian Piero Siroli, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Mohit Gola, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Inna Kucher, Gregory Rakness, Jelena Mijuskovic, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tuure Tuuva, Tielige Mengke, Pedro Silva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Sangeun Lee, Garrett Funk, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Daniel Gonzalez, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Carmen Diez Pardos, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nikolai Skatchkov, Michael Albrow, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Atanu Modak, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Marguerite Tonjes, Bilal Kiani, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Christophe Delaere, Karl Gill, Victor Kim, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, S. Sanchez Cruz, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Mikhail Dubinin, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Elisa Manoni, Ka Tung Lau, Brieuc Francois, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Akram Khan, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Aobo Zhang, Alex J. Barker, Xuyang Gao, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Marton Imre Nagy, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Genius Walia, Wei Xie, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Rainer Wallny, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Andrey Popov, Agostino Di Francesco, Doyeong Kim, Lawrence Sulak, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Grace Cummings, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Roy Montalvo, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rishika Bhardwaj, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Alexander Bylinkin, Ali Celik, Daniel Teyssier, Christopher Mcginn, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Yves Sirois, Pietro Vischia, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Vladimir Rusinov, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Monika Bharti, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, George Karathanasis, Juska Pekkanen, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Urs Langenegger, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Adrian Byszuk, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Vladimir Palichik, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Alexandre Zabi, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Kerstin Borras, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jing Li, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, Julia Velkovska, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Martin Flechl, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Michael Wang, James G Branson, He He, Sebastian Baur, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Eddi A De Wolf, Jim Hanlon, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Tamas Novak, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, David Stickland, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(6), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 06, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076⟩
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (6
37 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2020-08102
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (6)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (6), Article: 76
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(6), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 06, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076⟩
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)076⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (6
37 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2020-08102
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020 (6)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (6), Article: 76
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A measurement is presented of the cross section for electroweak production of a Z boson and a photon in association with two jets (Zγjj) in proton-proton collisions. The Z boson candidates are selected through their de
A measurement is presented of the cross section for electroweak production of a Z boson and a photon in association with two jets (Zγjj) in proton-proton collisions. The Z boson candidates are selected through their de
Autor:
Markus Stoye, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Tatjana Susa, Asif Saddique, David Stuart, Paola Salvini, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Gobinda Majumder, Andrea Gelmi, Gabriella Pugliese, Olena Hlushchenko, Bora Akgun, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Mariana Araujo, Igor Miagkov, Luigi Guiducci, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Andreas Hinzmann, Marino Missiroli, Gregory R Snow, Stefanos Leontsinis, Virgil E Barnes, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Amandeep Kaur, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Igor Volobouev, Javier Duarte, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Gigi Rolandi, Stefano Argiro, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Gyorgy Bencze, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Mohammad Alhusseini, Andrey Popov, Jose M Hernandez, Dimitri Bourilkov, Samuel Boren, A. Álvarez Fernández, Mohit Gola, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Kerstin Borras, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Vladimir Epshteyn, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Ivan Vila, Alexandros Attikis, Agostino Di Francesco, Doyeong Kim, Lawrence Sulak, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Suman Chatterjee, Narumon Suwonjandee, Dong-Chul Son, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Kevin Lannon, Stephen Sanders, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Kyungwook Nam, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Kun Shi, Liliana Teodorescu, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Tomas Lindén, Alessio Ghezzi, Johannes Haller, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Ada Solano, Wesley H Smith, David Vannerom, Joosep Pata, Oliver Rieger, Catherine Vander Velde, Tariq Aziz, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Dave M Newbold, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Wim De Boer, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Robert Hirosky, Peter Hansen, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Shawn Zaleski, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Xin Chen, David Curry, David Petyt, Indara Suarez, Basile Vermassen, Abhisek Datta, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Ugur Kiminsu, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Fabio Iemmi, Zhenan Liu, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Cucciati, Pamela Klabbers, Inna Kucher, Yong Ban, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Monika Bharti, Daniele Bonacorsi, Tiziano Rovelli, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Zhoudunming Tu, Philipp Pigard, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Teresa Rodrigo, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Bobak Hashemi, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Hyunchul Kim, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Jeremy Mans, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Arthur Moraes, Oliver Pooth, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Zhixing Wang, Serguei Afanasiev, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Sam Harper, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, James Alexander, Rishika Bhardwaj, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Simone Gennai, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Lukasz Kreczko, Amparo Lopez Virto, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, János Karancsi, G. Gomez Ceballos, Hans Rykaczewski, Samila Muthumuni, Pedro G Mercadante, Shabnam Jabeen, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Michal Bluj, Chiara Mariotti, Hui Li, Daniel Pitzl, Antonia Di Crescenzo, Charles Harrington, Panja-Riina Luukka, Shuichi Kunori, Natale Demaria, Nikos Varelas, Alessio Magitteri, Ayse Bat, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Salvatore My, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Malte Backhaus, Kaur Sandeep, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Hallie Trauger, Pavel Bunin, Roberto Salerno, Claudio Caputo, Pasquale Musella, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Adrian Byszuk, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Yangyang Cheng, Paolo Azzurri, Dipanwita Dutta, Jing Li, Alexei Safonov, Janos Erö, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Vladimir Mossolov, Ferdos Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Laszlo Gutay, Andrea Bocci, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Andrey Marinov, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Francesca Cenna, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alessandro Di Mattia, Christopher Mcginn, Stefano Colafranceschi, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Ping Tan, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Julia Velkovska, Quan Wang, Giuliana Galati, Nicholas Wardle, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Sanjeev Kumar, Frank Jm Geurts, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jarne De Clercq, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, James Dolen, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Byung-Sik Hong, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Robert Cousins, Daniel Winterbottom, Sandro Ventura, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Crisostomo Sciacca, Vivian O'Dell, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, Tao Huang, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Sudha Ahuja, Barbara Clerbaux, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Isa Dumanoglu, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Ulrich Goerlach, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Didar Dobur, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Pierluigi Paolucci, Houmani El Mamouni, Joao Varela, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Bipen Singh, Marco Monteno, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Alexey Volkov, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Jessica Leonard, Michael Hildreth, Simon Kurz, Othmane Bouhali, Tuure Tuuva, Leander Litov, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Kevin Nash, Olivér Surányi, Joze Zobec, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thomas Strebler, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Austin Ball, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Viktor Savrin, Olena Karacheban, Dario Soldi, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Walter Van Doninck, Sandra Malvezzi, Yajun Mao, Ettore Focardi, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Vladimir Palichik, Mikhail Kirsanov, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Wai Ting Hung, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Pietro Faccioli, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Gian Mario Bilei, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Carlos Erice, Steve Nahn, David Mason, Sarah Freed, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Marc Osherson, Srinidhi Bheesette, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Jingzhou Zhao, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sandra Oliveros, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Martin Flechl, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Rocky Bala Garg, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Hannes Jung, Senta Greene, Daniele Pedrini, Andrei Starodumov, Sergey Shmatov, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Matteo Cremonesi, Benedikt Maier, Michael Brodski, Ruslan Chistov, Konrad Deiters, Kadri Ozdemir, Alexander Zhokin, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Sergey Vavilov, Marius Teroerde, Ta-Yung Ling, Fred-Markus Helmut Stober, Mario Masciovecchio, Kelly Beernaert, Max Philip Rauch, Michael Finger Jr, Georgia Karapostoli, Martijn Mulders, Rosamaria Venditti, Kirika Uchida, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Cristóvão Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Nikkie Deelen, Ricardo Eusebi, Christopher Brew, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Pedro Silva, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Joanne Cole, Vassili Kachanov, Thong Nguyen, Siew Yan Hoh, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Hans Van Haevermaet, Till Arndt, David Overton, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Alberto Zucchetta, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Barbara Chazin Quero, Seth Cooper, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Anna Colaleo, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Stefano Marcellini, Leonardo Cristella, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Huilin Qu, James Letts, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Raffaella Radogna, Ece Aşılar, Lei Feng, Eija Tuominen, Lothar At Bauerdick, Regina Demina, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Leonardo Giannini, Michael Wang, James G Branson, Roberto Sacchi, Alexander Lanev, Prakash Thapa, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Javier Martin Blanco, Francisco Yumiceva, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Franco Fabbri, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Yi-ting Duh, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Boris Grynyov, Luigi Fiore, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Patricia Rebello Teles, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Irving Daniel Sandoval Gonzalez, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Melike Akbiyik, Valerio Re, Gérald Grenier, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Kenneth Call, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Yuri Gershtein, Daniel Gastler, Anastasia Karavdina, Gregory Rakness, Emmanuelle Perez, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Cristina Riccardi, Francois Lagarde, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Ritva Kinnunen, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Seema Bahinipati, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Shengquan Tuo, Kamal Lamichhane, Salvatore Di Guida, Korbinian Schweiger, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Roberto Rossin, Sergei Gninenko, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Kerem Cankocak, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nathan Kellams, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Kyong Sei Lee, Evgueni Vlasov, Prasanna Siddireddy, Charalambos Nicolaou, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Davide Cieri, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Andreas Psallidas, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, Ijaz Ahmed, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Karl Ehataht, Joscha Knolle, Shashikant Dugad, Sercan Sen, Sushil Chauhan, Eva Halkiadakis, Kajari Mazumdar, Petar Maksimovic, Paolo Rumerio, Enrico Robutti, Petr Mandrik, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Maciej Górski, Christian Autermann, Tejinder Virdee, David Krofcheck, Deborah Duchardt, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Nicolò Tosi, Nickolas Mccoll, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Michael Albrow, Giuseppe Latino, Bugra Bilin, Kurtis F Johnson, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, Kati Lassila-Perini, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Monika Grothe, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Carmen Diez Pardos, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Garrett Funk, Johannes Hauk, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Daniel Gonzalez, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Alice Cocoros, Deniz Poyraz, Greg P Heath, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Robert Stone, Svenja Schumann, Candan Isik, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Jonathan Hollar, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Carley De Oliveira Martins, Stephen Robert Wagner, Willis Lin, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Zhenyu Chen, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Grigory Safronov, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alexey Kalinin, Andrea Perrotta, Daniel Abercrombie, Anton Godizov, Yagya Raj Joshi, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Anirban Saha, Vincenzo Daponte, Daniele Marconi, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Stephan Linn, Süleyman Durgut, Julia Thom, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Geoffrey Smith, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Susan Gascon, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Brian L Winer, Kirti Ranjan, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Andrew Evans, Maria Cruz Fouz, Atanu Modak, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Christoph Schäfer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Alessandro Da Rold, Rami Kamalieddin, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Sandhya Jain, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Erik Butz, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Marc Weinberg, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Sourav Dey, John Paul Chou, Finn Rebassoo, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Ralf Ulrich, Brian Paul Padley, Mingshui Chen, Juliette Alimena, Subir Sarkar, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Volker Blobel, Muhammad Waqas, Jose Monroy, Marcus Hohlmann, Nicolas Zaganidis, Wenzhao Li, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Emanuele Usai, Gunther Roland, Alexis Fagot, Zhicai Zhang, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Yang Yang, Alessandro Rossi, Matti J Kortelainen, Eduardo Coelho, Matevz Tadel, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Marco Zanetti, Alexander Spiridonov, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Illia Khvastunov, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Daniel Rosenzweig, Mikhail Dubinin, Souvik Das, Tae Jeong Kim, Márton Bartók, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Devdatta Majumder, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Timo Peltola, Wolfgang Funk, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Carlos Florez, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Christopher Brainerd, Rui Xiao, Zhaozhong Shi, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Phillip Russell Dudero, Nairit Sur, Alexandre Mertens, Ali Ellithi Kamel, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Gregor Mittag, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Jennifer Chu, Sergei Baidali, Dooyeon Gyun, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Michael Murray, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Saikat Karmakar, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Kunal Kothekar, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Izaak Neutelings, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Michael Schmitt, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Seon-hee Seo, Ron Lipton, Dominique Gigi, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Andreas Werner Jung, Ezio Torassa, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Gul Gokbulut, Predrag Milenovic, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Chandiprasad Kar, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Savvas Kyriacou, Nicolas Postiau, Denis Rathjens, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Nicholas Mucia, Petra Van Mulders, Gregory Iles, Jian-Guo Bian, Konstantin Androsov, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Rocio Vilar Cortabitarte, Lea Caminada, Sarah Catherine Eno, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Rong-Shyang Lu, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Salvatore Nuzzo, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, Vincenzo Innocente, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Thomas Kress, Tai Sakuma, Philippe Bloch, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Mehmet Zeyrek, Kevin Deroover, Aaron Dominguez, Viktor Khristenko, Abdollah Mohammadi, Fatma Boran, Gaël Perrin, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Nazar Bartosik, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Erika Garutti, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Marvin Johnson, Umberto Dosselli, Ivan Amos Cali, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Ota Kukral, Sungwoong Cho, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Alexis Pompili, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Anadi Canepa, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Anterpreet Kaur, Christina Snyder, Tyler Mitchell, Igor Lokhtin, Carlos Felipe González Hernández, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Myriam Schönenberger, J. S. Lange, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Dario Menasce, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Elena Voevodina, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Felicitas Pauss, Lieselotte Moreels, Yutaro Iiyama, Marco Verzocchi, Celso Martinez Rivero, Intae Yu, Umesh Joshi, Jingyu Luo, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Marco De Mattia, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Christopher Madrid, Mykola Savitskyi, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Michael Dittmar, Jongseok Lee, Andrei Sobol, Valeria Botta, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Simon Regnard, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, Malgorzata Kazana, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Priyanka Priyanka, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Christian Veelken, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Robert M Harris, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Elliot Hughes, Eric Conte, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Achim Geiser, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Erica Brondolin, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Vladimir Cherepanov, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Hasan Ogul, Aram Apyan, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Gabriella Pasztor, Weifeng Ji, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Jacopo Pazzini, Markus Klute, Leonid Levchuk, Edy Ayala, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Federico Preiato, Sébastien Wertz, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Peter Robmann, Piotr Traczyk, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Loukas Gouskos, Joel Goldstein, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, David Jonathan Hofman, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Kai-yu Cheng, Paolo Giacomelli, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Toni Sculac, Luciano Ristori, Shin-Shan Yu, Sudhir Malik, Gui Nyun Kim, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Rizki Syarif, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Victor Murzin, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Tiziano Camporesi, Dinko Ferencek, Seema Sharma, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Miguel Vidal Marono, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Rajat Gupta, Tiehui Liu, Furkan Dolek, Silvano Tosi, Luca Scodellaro, Isis Van Parijs, Hugues Brun, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Pieter Everaerts, Christos Roskas, Silvia Taroni, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Giles Strong, Ryan Heller, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Franco Ligabue, Thomas Müller, William Mcbrayer, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Ali Celik, Maxime Guilbaud, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Daniel Treille, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Jian Sun, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Geng Chen, Fabio Colombo, Louise Skinnari, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Victor Daniel Elvira, Sergei Gleyzer, Inkyu Park, Georgios Tsipolitis, Oliver Gutsche, Sanjay Padhi, Marco Trovato, Maria Cepeda, Mykyta Haranko, Josef Hrubec, Jorgen D'Hondt, Sébastien Viret, Bilal Kiani, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Maksim Azarkin, Kelvin Mei, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, D. De Jesus Damiao, Rachael Bucci, Basil Schneider, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Sven Dildick, Danila Tlisov, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Titas Roy, Martina Malberti, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Juska Pekkanen, Paul Schütze, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, Giovanni Petrucciani, Zhangqier Wang, Mia Tosi, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Douglas Burns, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Hao Qiu, Prashant Shukla, Artur Kalinowski, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Panagiotis Kokkas, Junho Kim, Jay Dittmann, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nathaniel Woods, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, Karim El Morabit, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Marco Peruzzi, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Luisa Fernanda Chaparro Sierra, Deborah Pinna, Christof Roland, Caterina Vernieri, Salim Cerci, Markus Spanring, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Xavier Janssen, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Claudia Pistone, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Ken W Bell, Hyunyong Kim, David Colling, Zoltan Szillasi, Shane Breeze, Karl Gill, David Yu, Mario Pelliccioni, Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Mate Csanad, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Muriel Vander Donckt, Riccardo Del Burgo, Ketino Kaadze, Francesco Pandolfi, Richard Wilkinson, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Paoti Chang, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Maral Alyari, Giacomo Bruno, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Viesturs Veckalns, Tomas Hreus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Cesare Calabria, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, Colin Fallon, Damir Devetak, Nicola Amapane, Frank Hartmann, Michele Bianco, Luciano Orsini, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Maximilian Heindl, Michele Gallinaro, Markus Radziej, Kirill Skovpen, Wolfgang Adam, Junquan Tao, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Sarah Malik, Giorgia Miniello, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Arnd Meyer, Andrzej Pyskir, Wuming Luo, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Giovanni Abbiendi, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Andres Tiko, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Yu-Hsiang Chang, Dylan Gilbert, Sören Erdweg, Amina Zghiche, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Daniel R Claes, Claus Kleinwort, Yuta Takahashi, Matteo Sani, Christian Contreras-Campana, Alexander Savin, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Alexander Titterton, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Jonas Rembser, André Holzner, Vieri Candelise, Sung Bin Oh, Milena Quittnat, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Luca Pacher, Peter Wittich, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Emily MacDonald, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Pierre Van Hove, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Sung Won Lee, Andreas Kornmayer, Santeri Laurila, Marc Dünser, Francesca Cavallari, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, David Stickland, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Fotios Ptochos, Eddi A De Wolf, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Andrea Benaglia, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Gian Piero Siroli, Naimuddin, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, Federico Ambrogi, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Faridah Mohamad Idris, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Marcos Cerrada, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Andrew Gilbert, Hartmut Stadie, Jae Sung Kim, Songkyo Lee, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Natascha Krammer, Ridhi Chawla, Simona Cometti, Anton Babaev, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Manfred Paulini, Stefano Belforte, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Pawel de Barbaro, Jim Hanlon, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Elisa Manoni, Andrei Gritsan, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Volodymyr Myronenko, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Nicola Pozzobon, Francesco Fienga, M. Melo De Almeida, Pierluigi Bortignon, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Adriano Di Florio, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Qiang Li, Dustin Stolp, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Georgios Krintiras, Anton Taurok, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alberto Benvenuti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sebastian Thüer, Sergey Troshin, Meenakshi Narain, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Marco Rovere, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Bajrang Sutar, Plamen Iaydjiev, Alexander Dermenev, Thomas Lenzi, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Hannes Sakulin, Nicola Cavallo, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Christopher Rogan, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, David D'Enterria, Bingran Wang, Min Suk Kim, Helio Nogima, Sara Fiorendi, Dong Ho Moon, Bjoern Penning, Tilman Rohe, Mauricio Thiel, Mateusz Zarucki, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Ilya Gorbunov, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Adam Elwood, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Giuseppe Codispoti, Allison Reinsvold, Giuseppe Barbagli, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Saswati Nandan, Simone Pigazzini, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Jack Wright, Vasken Hagopian, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Chad Flores, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Emilien Chapon, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Dan Quach, Cecilia Duran-Osuna, James Keaveney, David Bertsche, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Akram Khan, Valentina Mariani, Elif Asli Yetkin, Yalcin Guler, Candan Dozen, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Laura Dodd, Roger Wolf, Rylan Conway, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Michael Wayne Arenton, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Andrew Levin, Sean Kalafut, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Anton Stepennov, Dezso Horvath, Hong Ni, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Shalini Thakur, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Constantin Heidegger, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Andrey Gribushin, Maria Teresa Grippo, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Anatoli Zarubin, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Zijun Xu, Ashley Parker, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Günter Flügge, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Ran Bi, Katarzyna Wichmann, Sunil Bansal, Robert Bainbridge, Stefano Lacaprara, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Igor Smirnov, Tapio Lampén, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Fabrizio Fabbri, James Wetzel, Martina Ressegotti, Jeongeun Lee, Marton Imre Nagy, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Tyler Ruggles, Juan Manuel Grados Luyando, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Patrizia Azzi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Filippo Errico, Claudia Cecchi, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Christoph Wissing, Michele Selvaggi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Brian Francis, Anton Dimitrov, Clemens Lange, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Caleb Fangmeier, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Paolo Checchia, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, James Strait, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Mark Pesaresi, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Claudia Ciocca, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Gaël Touquet, Agostino De Iorio, Chiara Amendola, Nicholas Eminizer, Markus Seidel, Daniele Ruini, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Vineet Kumar, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Duncan Carlsmith, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Frans Meijers, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Stefan Piperov, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, Sifu Luo, Sergei Slabospitskii, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Clemens Wöhrmann, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Manjit Kaur, Anthony Moeller, Francesco Fiori, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Jim Freeman, Geum Bong Yu, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Alberto Bragagnolo, Nikolay Voytishin, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Kira Burt, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Marcos Correa Martins Junior, Frixos A Triantis, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Andrew Askew, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, M. A. B. Ali, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Juozas Vaitkus, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Prasant Kumar Rout, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Sudeshna Banerjee, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Gervasio Gomez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Ashim Roy, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Jung-Hyun Kim, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Patrizia Barria, George Wei-Shu Hou, Somnath Choudhury, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Charles Mueller, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Benjamin Mesic, Kyeongpil Lee, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Ulrich Heintz, Maria Spiropulu, Arun Kumar, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Christian Scharf, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Christopher West, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Wanda Lucia Prado Da Silva, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, Stefan Michael Heindl, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Alexandre Zabi, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Dominick Olivito, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1901(01), 154 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154
Scopus
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 01, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1), Art.Nr.: 154
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Scipedia SL
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics, New York : Springer, 2019, vol. 1, art. no. 154, p. [1-39]
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
JHEP, 2019, 01, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1901(01), 154 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154
Scopus
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 01, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2019)154⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (1), Art.Nr.: 154
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Scipedia SL
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics, New York : Springer, 2019, vol. 1, art. no. 154, p. [1-39]
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Results of a search for supersymmetry are presented using events with a photon, an electron or muon, and large missing transverse momentum. The analysis is based on a data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 35.9 fb−1 of proton-prot
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2a09ee472ff42c59420ba51000500e90
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01965352
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01965352
Autor:
Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, David Romero Abad, Lisa Borgonovi, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Matti J Kortelainen, Javier Duarte, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Peter Robmann, Sergei Baidali, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Seth Cooper, Dooyeon Gyun, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Stefano Argiro, Marco Verzocchi, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Alessio Ghezzi, Tiziano Camporesi, Seema Sharma, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Gyorgy Bencze, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Raffaella Radogna, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Martin Flechl, Nikkie Deelen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Mingshui Chen, Christian Schwanenberger, Ece Aşılar, Wenzhao Li, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Colin Jessop, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Frank Jensen, Martina Malberti, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Natalia Korneeva, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Mohit Gola, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Samuel Higginbotham, Christian Contreras-Campana, Lei Feng, Indara Suarez, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Shabnam Jabeen, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Yong Ban, Catherine Schiber, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Prakash Thapa, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Jasper Lauwers, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Thomas Bergauer, Richard Vidal, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Michael Planer, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Vladimir Mossolov, Jay Dittmann, Alexander Titterton, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Christina Snyder, Javier Martin Blanco, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Francisco Yumiceva, André Holzner, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Nhan Viet Tran, Christian Autermann, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Ayman Mahrous, Frank Jm Geurts, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Petra Merkel, Santeri Laurila, Yi-ting Duh, Matevz Tadel, Boris Grynyov, Markus Stoye, Matthias Kasemann, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Gian Mario Bilei, Jingzhou Zhao, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, De Hua Zhu, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Faridah Mohamad Idris, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Paola Salvini, Giuseppe Barbagli, Mauro De Palma, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Menglei Sun, Christof Roland, Jian Wang, Tatjana Susa, Shengquan Tuo, Jeremy Mans, David Colling, Péter Major, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Fabio Ravera, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Louis Antonelli, Pedro Silva, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Muhammad Gul, Engin Eren, Colin Fallon, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Simone Pigazzini, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Philipp Pigard, Cecilia Duran-Osuna, Jorge Chaves, Ritva Kinnunen, Sourabh Dube, Petar Maksimovic, Si Xie, Marcos Fernandez, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Patrick Janot, Robert Stone, Young-Il Choi, Matthew Walker, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Erika Garutti, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Egidio Longo, Michele Gallinaro, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Salvatore Di Guida, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Korbinian Schweiger, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Maciej Górski, Nicolas Zaganidis, David D'Enterria, Ping Tan, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Thorsten Chwalek, Matthew Carver, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Robin Erbacher, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Konstantinos Vellidis, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Michael Albrow, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Alberto Santoro, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Bingran Wang, Helio Nogima, James Keaveney, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Peter Wittich, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Chad Flores, Meenakshi Narain, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Manuel Giffels, Yang Yang, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Pavel Bunin, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Sudeshna Banerjee, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Isabel Pedraza, Stephan Linn, Sunil Somalwar, Vladimir Andreev, Marguerite Tonjes, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Pooja Saxena, James Alexander, Subir Sarkar, Elif Asli Yetkin, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Lukasz Kreczko, Emanuele Usai, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Constantin Heidegger, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Tuure Tuuva, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Ivan Vila, Jose Monroy, Konstantin Androsov, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Ramandeep Kumar, Aruna Nayak, Loukas Gouskos, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Yi Chen, Saswati Nandan, Yutaro Iiyama, Maksim Azarkin, Alessio Magitteri, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Intae Yu, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Luisa Alunni Solestizi, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Victor Kim, Harvey B Newman, Luigi Guiducci, Irene Bachiller, Priyanka Priyanka, Jeffrey Berryhill, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Yuri Andreev, Petra Van Mulders, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Suman Chatterjee, Unki Yang, Basil Schneider, Jian-Guo Bian, Sangeun Lee, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, David Taylor, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Stefano Lacaprara, Emilien Chapon, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Daniel Gastler, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Suman Bala Beri, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Vivian O'Dell, Melike Akbiyik, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Tomas Lindén, Alice Florent, Carlo Civinini, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Vivek Sharma, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Igor Volobouev, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Xavier Janssen, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Carmen Diez Pardos, David Petyt, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Igor Smirnov, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Vytautas Dudenas, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Ernesto Migliore, Stefanos Leontsinis, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Grant Riley, Thomas Kress, Robert Fischer, Luisa Fernanda Chaparro Sierra, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ken W Bell, Alexey Volkov, Wanda Lucia Prado Da Silva, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Maximilian Heindl, Ali Ellithi Kamel, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Aobo Zhang, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Xuyang Gao, Claus Kleinwort, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Alexander Savin, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Joosep Pata, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, J. S. Lange, Rosamaria Venditti, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Fabio Iemmi, Guido Tonelli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Albert De Roeck, Predrag Milenovic, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Peter R Hobson, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Vladimir Epshteyn, Lorenzo Bianchini, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Devdatta Majumder, Seon-hee Seo, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Andris Skuja, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Sungwoong Cho, Asif Saddique, Anastasia Karavdina, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Brian L Winer, Piergiulio Lenzi, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Zhenan Liu, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Richard Breedon, Roberto Tenchini, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Miguel Vidal Marono, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Meng Xiao, Jingyu Luo, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Douglas Berry, Troy Mulholland, Serguei Afanasiev, Andrew Mehta, Tanvi Wamorkar, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Ugur Kiminsu, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Malte Backhaus, James Strait, Lieselotte Moreels, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Martti Raidal, Giacomo Cucciati, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Vladimir Karjavine, Slawek Tkaczyk, Michael Plagge, Gervasio Gomez, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Daniel Salerno, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Simone Gennai, Alexandre Zabi, Pamela Klabbers, Gian Piero Siroli, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, Metin Yalvac, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Arthur Moraes, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, Amedeo Staiano, Hui Li, Salvatore My, Robert Schöfbeck, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Igor Azhgirey, Matthias Schröder, Frank Golf, Kaur Sandeep, Andrei Sobol, Bilal Kiani, James Dolen, Stephane Cooperstein, Markus Klute, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Caleb Fangmeier, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Marc Dobson, Kerem Cankocak, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Harrison Prosper, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Weifeng Ji, Maurizio Pierini, Marta Baselga, Philip Harris, David Cussans, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Carley De Oliveira Martins, Stephen Robert Wagner, Noemi Beni, Karl Gill, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Stephan Lammel, Jose M Hernandez, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Stefan Michael Heindl, Amandeep Kaur, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Freya Blekman, Andrius Juodagalvis, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Samuel Boren, Mykyta Haranko, Josef Hrubec, Davide Zuolo, Paul Kyberd, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Sema Zahid, Joel Goldstein, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Luciano Ristori, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Kin Ho Lo, Gabriella Pasztor, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Lindsey Gray, Kyungwook Nam, Burin Asavapibhop, Vladyslav Danilov, Sourav Dey, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Kyong Sei Lee, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, G. Gomez Ceballos, Yuan Chao, Nikos Varelas, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Amparo Lopez Virto, Matthew Nguyen, Ayse Bat, Andrey Korytov, Carlo Rovelli, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Helen F Heath, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Tiehui Liu, Gui Nyun Kim, Bobak Hashemi, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Michele Arneodo, Robert Hirosky, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Elisa Manoni, Shawn Zaleski, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Tom Cornelis, Mohammad Alhusseini, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Markus Spanring, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Andrey Popov, Agostino Di Francesco, Doyeong Kim, Lawrence Sulak, David Curry, Evgueni Vlasov, Frank Glege, Karl Ehataht, Iurii Antropov, Enrico Robutti, Gregor Mittag, Juliette Alimena, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Jennifer Chu, Brieuc Francois, Viktor Khristenko, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Kerstin Borras, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Raman Khurana, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Martin Delcourt, Alexandros Attikis, Merijn Van De Klundert, Piet Verwilligen, Greg P Heath, Stefan Spanier, Rishi Patel, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Peter Schleper, Steven R. Simon, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, John Gabriel Acosta, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Vincenzo Innocente, Hao Qiu, Deborah Duchardt, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Pedro G Mercadante, Xin Chen, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Teresa Rodrigo, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Dong Hee Kim, Dong-Chul Son, Vincent Lemaitre, Aniello Spiezia, Zoltan Szillasi, Liliana Teodorescu, Alberto Belloni, Barbara Chazin Quero, Claudia Pistone, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Erica Brondolin, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Paul Baillon, Akram Khan, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, German Martinez, Nicolas Tonon, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Andrea Perrotta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Samila Muthumuni, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, P. Chang, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Marek Niedziela, Achim Geiser, Ashim Roy, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Jung-Hyun Kim, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Jan Eysermans, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, Jeongeun Lee, Bajrang Sutar, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Anna Woodard, Justin Pilot, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Petr Moisenz, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Andrey Uzunian, Geng Chen, Christopher Palmer, Nikolai Golubev, Davide Cieri, Artur Apresyan, Paul Schütze, Luca Brianza, Marcel Rieger, Wolfgang Adam, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Attilio Santocchia, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Yu-Hsiang Chang, Giovanni Petrucciani, Matteo Cremonesi, Marcello Abbrescia, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Phillip Russell Dudero, Marton Imre Nagy, Sam Harper, Pierluigi Paolucci, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Oliver Rieger, Balazs Ujvari, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, Sergey Vavilov, Jaehoon Lim, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Pierre Van Hove, Andreas Kornmayer, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Marc Dünser, Ali Celik, Joern Schwandt, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, David Stickland, Malgorzata Kazana, Mikhail Danilov, Benedikt Vormwald, Eddi A De Wolf, Ilknur Hos, Jim Hanlon, Nitish Dhingra, Plamen Iaydjiev, Yen-Jie Lee, Wolfgang Funk, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Danila Tlisov, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, You-ying Li, Sifu Luo, Sergei Slabospitskii, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Genius Walia, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Christopher Mcginn, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Francesco Fienga, Shuichi Kunori, Howard Wells Wulsin, Clément Leloup, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Rocio Vilar Cortabitarte, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Federico Ambrogi, Matthias Endres, Marcos Cerrada, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Francesco Pandolfi, Pieter David, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Richard Wilkinson, Alexander Golunov, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Anthony Moeller, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Livio Fanò, Alexander Nikitenko, Nick Van Remortel, Paolo Azzurri, Ferdos Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Günther Dissertori, Thomas Lenzi, Min Suk Kim, Alexander Lanev, Jasvinder A. Singh, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Anton Taurok, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Chad Freer, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Stefan Piperov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Petr Mandrik, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Thomas Müller, Marco Rovere, Roberto Rossin, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, Christopher Brainerd, Nicholas Mucia, Kirika Uchida, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Andrey Marinov, Francesca Cenna, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Gabriele Benelli, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Patrizia Barria, Quan Wang, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Oliver Pooth, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Jan Steggemann, Andrei Gritsan, Steven Lowette, Somnath Choudhury, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Matteo Centis Vignali, Alexander Richards, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Vladimir Cherepanov, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alessandro Di Mattia, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Mehmet Zeyrek, Jing Li, Alexei Safonov, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Antonia Di Crescenzo, Burak Bilki, Giuliana Galati, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, Franco Fabbri, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Hasan Ogul, Aram Apyan, Jim Freeman, Geum Bong Yu, Michael Mulhearn, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Alberto Bragagnolo, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Begona De La Cruz, John Strologas, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Andrea Rizzi, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Jarne De Clercq, Mykola Savitskyi, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Janos Erö, Laszlo Gutay, Robert Cousins, Julia Velkovska, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Kaya Tatar, Jack Wright, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Sandra S. Padula, Matthew Kilpatrick, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Süleyman Durgut, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Didar Dobur, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Christopher Madrid, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Valentin Sulimov, Ilya Kravchenko, Valeria Botta, Leonardo Giannini, Marius Teroerde, Michael Finger Jr, Georgia Karapostoli, Jeroen Hegeman, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Maria Teresa Grippo, Toni Sculac, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Anatoli Zarubin, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Ran Bi, Vladimir Blinov, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Yeonju Go, William J Spalding, Christophe Ochando, Jay Roberts, Katarzyna Wichmann, Barbara Clerbaux, Sean Kalafut, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Stefano Bianco, Nathaniel Odell, Charles C. Richardson, Tongguang Cheng, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Walter Van Doninck, Shawn Williamson, James Bowen, Srinidhi Bheesette, Sergo Jindariani, Caleb Smith, Gianluca Cerminara, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Thomas Esch, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, James Wetzel, Inkyu Park, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Huseyin Topakli, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Miroslav Finger, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Yury Ivanov, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Andre Sznajder, Florian Michael Pitters, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Dinko Ferencek, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Giorgio Apollinari, Giovanni Franzoni, Ulf Behrens, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Antonio Vagnerini, Prasant Kumar Rout, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Mario Kadastik, Francesca Cavallari, Gregory Iles, Daniel Pitzl, John Hakala, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Ta-Yung Ling, Yasser Mohammed, Simon Knutzen, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Alessandro Montanari, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Oleksii Turkot, Jacopo Pazzini, Alexis Pompili, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Fred-Markus Helmut Stober, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Alexander Bylinkin, Luc Pape, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, David Jonathan Hofman, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Oliver Gutsche, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Krishna Thapa, Rachael Bucci, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Giles Strong, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Alessandra Fanfani, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Marcos Correa Martins Junior, Frixos A Triantis, Douglas Burns, Andrew Askew, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Othmane Bouhali, James Letts, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Juska Pekkanen, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Henning Flacher, Gurpreet Singh, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Charles Mueller, Francois Lagarde, Benjamin Mesic, Kyeongpil Lee, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Tulika Bose, Teruki Kamon, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Muriel Vander Donckt, Pawel de Barbaro, Ulrich Heintz, Federico Preiato, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Wuming Luo, Arun Kumar, Helena Bialkowska, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Giovanni Abbiendi, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Alexander Dermenev, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Michael Wang, Nathan Kellams, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, James G Branson, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Dong Ho Moon, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Adam Elwood, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Hyunyong Kim, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Rajat Gupta, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Kirill Skovpen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Giacomo Bruno, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Marco Paganoni, Anirban Saha, Andreas Psallidas, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Nikolai Krasnikov, Serhat Atay, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Andrew Evans, Sami Lehti, Alice Cocoros, Adish Vartak, Shahram Rahatlou, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Martin Erdmann, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Don Lincoln, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Andrew Wisecarver, Li Yuan, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Karim El Morabit, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Marc Weinberg, Joscha Knolle, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Thiago Tomei, Jose Flix, Michael Murray, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Kunal Kothekar, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Fabrizio Fabbri, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Christian Scharf, Marvin Johnson, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Claudia Cecchi, Christoph Wissing, Candan Isik, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Marco De Mattia, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Sung Bin Oh, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Jongseok Lee, Lesya Shchutska, Jae Sung Kim, Songkyo Lee, Andrea Massironi, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, M. A. B. Ali, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Juozas Vaitkus, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, George Wei-Shu Hou, Maria Savina, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Christopher West, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Gabriella Pugliese, Kevin Lannon, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Ricardo Eusebi, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Anton Babaev, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alberto Benvenuti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Thong Nguyen, Siew Yan Hoh, Hans Van Haevermaet, Till Arndt, Shao Min Tan, Roberto Sacchi, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Tyler Mitchell, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Edy Ayala, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Junho Kim, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Gino Bolla, Muhammad Ahmad, Seh Wook Lee, Mateusz Zarucki, Dan Quach, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Rylan Conway, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Johannes Brandstetter, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, James Zabel, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Patrizia Azzi, Wai Ting Hung, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Konrad Deiters, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bjoern Penning, Giuseppe Codispoti, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Matthias Wolf, Dmitry Shtol, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Gérald Grenier, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Garrett Funk, Johannes Hauk, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Renato Potenza, Daniel Gonzalez, Claudio Caputo, Guenter Eckerlin, Pasquale Musella, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Atanu Modak, Armen Tumasyan, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Paula Eerola, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Manoj Sharan, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Alexis Fagot, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Zhicai Zhang, Rui Xiao, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Pietro Faccioli, Chiara Amendola, Alberto Zucchetta, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Ivan Amos Cali, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Ijaz Ahmed, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Frans Meijers, George Stephans, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Sandhya Jain, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Dominik Nowatschin, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Edward Scott, Stefano Colafranceschi, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Carlos Felipe González Hernández, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Chunjie Wang, Paolo Gunnellini, Austin Baty, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Kai-yu Cheng, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Rocky Bala Garg, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Monika Bharti, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Georgios Tsipolitis, Joanne Cole, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Eija Tuominen, Brandon Allen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Sanjay Padhi, Dustin Burns, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Adrian Byszuk, Alexandre Mertens, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Maxim Goncharov, G. Bauer, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Isis Van Parijs, David Fehling, Hugues Brun, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Pieter Everaerts, Panagiotis Kokkas, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Roberto Carlin, Vladimir Palichik, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Benjamin Michlin, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Catherine Vander Velde, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Alessandro Rossi, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Sudhir Malik, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Natale Demaria, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Cristóvão Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Irving Daniel Sandoval Gonzalez, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, Zhangqier Wang, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, David Yu, Andrzej Pyskir, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Sean-Jiun Wang, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Illia Khvastunov, Kelly Beernaert, Max Philip Rauch, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Lea Caminada, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Marcus Hohlmann, Carlos Florez, Rong-Shyang Lu, Nicolas Postiau, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Victor Murzin, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Nathaniel Woods, Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Markus Radziej, Dylan Gilbert, Simon Regnard, Adriano Di Florio, Leonid Levchuk, Georgios Krintiras, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Luca Scodellaro, Anton Stepennov, Christos Roskas, Ashley Parker, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Juan Manuel Grados Luyando, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Maria Cepeda, Nicholas Eminizer, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniele Ruini, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Duncan Carlsmith, Bahareh Roozbahani, Anna Zanetti, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Naimuddin, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Zijun Xu, Robert Bainbridge, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Dario Soldi, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019 (3)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 03, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1903(03), 082 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(3), 82 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3), Article: 82
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 03, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019 (3)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 03, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082⟩
Journal of high energy physics 1903(03), 082 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(3), 82 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3), Article: 82
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 03, pp.082. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)082⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for the pair production of heavy fermionic partners of the top quark with charge 5/3 (X 5/3 ) is performed in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV with the CMS detector at the CERN LHC. The data sample analyzed corre
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c2fb6a65ee8bfb47305ded8903ccafca
http://hdl.handle.net/2318/1736571
http://hdl.handle.net/2318/1736571
Autor:
Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Asif Saddique, Matti J Kortelainen, Jordan Nash, Jan Steggemann, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Bugra Bilin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Yurii Maravin, De Hua Zhu, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Antonia Di Crescenzo, Jorge Chaves, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Sergei Baidali, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Si Xie, Sonaina Undleeb, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Robert Stone, Gyorgy Bencze, Dooyeon Gyun, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Matthias Schröder, Andreas Hinzmann, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nicolas Zaganidis, Yang Yang, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Andrei Starodumov, Dimitri Bourilkov, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Nathaniel Pastika, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Kyle Tos, Kyeongpil Lee, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Mate Csanad, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Maxim Pieters, Hyunchul Kim, Philippe Bloch, Ulrich Heintz, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Lisa Borgonovi, Grant Riley, Tom Cornelis, Robert Fischer, Shivali Malhotra, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Shabnam Jabeen, Sven Dildick, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ketino Kaadze, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, David Colling, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Matthias Wolf, Herbert Rohringer, Paul Dauncey, Paolo Ronchese, Miguel Vidal Marono, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Arun Kumar, Badder Marzocchi, Christian Contreras-Campana, Alexander Titterton, Douglas Berry, André Holzner, Helena Bialkowska, Igor Azhgirey, Nicolas Tonon, Frank Golf, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Matteo Cremonesi, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Santeri Laurila, Faridah Mohamad Idris, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Martijn Mulders, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Michael Albrow, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Andrew Wisecarver, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Samuel Bein, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Thomas Ferguson, Ian Laflotte, Daniel Spitzbart, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Roberto Rossin, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Robert Hirosky, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Christophe Delaere, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Jose Monroy, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Javier Duarte, Yajun Mao, Anna Benecke, Mikhail Kirsanov, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, David D'Enterria, Bingran Wang, Kirika Uchida, Helio Nogima, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Elif Asli Yetkin, Lukas Bäni, Franco Fabbri, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Aram Apyan, Yi Chen, Saswati Nandan, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Yagya Raj Joshi, Renato Potenza, Valentin Sulimov, Sunanda Banerjee, Susan Gascon, Jose Flix, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Christian Scharf, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Thong Nguyen, Siew Yan Hoh, Hans Van Haevermaet, Till Arndt, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Daniel Bloch, Cameron Bravo, Vivek Sharma, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Guenter Eckerlin, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Melike Akbiyik, Gunther Roland, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Aobo Zhang, Xuyang Gao, J. S. Lange, Inkyu Park, Stefano Argiro, Oliver Gutsche, Caleb Fangmeier, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Roberto Sacchi, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Guido Tonelli, Markus Klute, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Simon Regnard, Piergiulio Lenzi, Leonid Levchuk, Claudio Caputo, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Pasquale Musella, Alexis Fagot, Zhicai Zhang, Yangyang Cheng, Tiziano Rovelli, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Lieselotte Moreels, Michal Bluj, Jennifer Chu, Douglas Burns, Rui Xiao, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Arthur Moraes, Hui Li, Prasant Kumar Rout, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, Hyunyong Kim, Andrea Bocci, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Kelly Beernaert, Max Philip Rauch, Joel Goldstein, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, Brian L Winer, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Andrew Godshalk, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Vincenzo Daponte, Daniele Marconi, Luciano Ristori, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Jorgen D'Hondt, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Kevin Pedro, Anna Zanetti, Tiehui Liu, Andrey Marinov, Francesca Cenna, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Alessandro Di Mattia, Silvano Tosi, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Leonardo Cristella, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Ryan Heller, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Pallabi Das, Georg Steinbrück, Maxime Guilbaud, Achim Geiser, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, Kirill Skovpen, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Isabelle De Bruyn, John Gabriel Acosta, Markus Stoye, D. De Jesus Damiao, Jian Wang, Tatjana Susa, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, Laura Borrello, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Maria Toms, Barbara Clerbaux, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Vladimir Andreev, Richard Vidal, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Aruna Nayak, Martin Flechl, Alberto Zucchetta, Paul Lujan, Sifu Luo, Sergei Slabospitskii, Martti Raidal, Robert M Harris, Matthias Kasemann, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Giacomo Cucciati, Pamela Klabbers, Paola Salvini, Umberto Dosselli, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, James Bowen, Weifeng Ji, Riccardo Salvatico, Michael Plagge, Daniele Spiga, Giuliana Galati, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Maurizio Pierini, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Jarne De Clercq, Piotr Traczyk, David Cussans, David Vannerom, Gervasio Gomez, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Quentin Python, Sushil Chauhan, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Kajari Mazumdar, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Nickolas Mccoll, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Naimuddin, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, John Michael Marraffino, Edmilson José Tonelli Manganote, Kenneth Call, David Jonathan Hofman, Serguei Afanasiev, German Martinez, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, Marcello Abbrescia, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Walter Van Doninck, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Manfred Paulini, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Nadja Strobbe, Mykyta Haranko, Jean-Laurent Agram, Giles Strong, Catherine Vander Velde, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Andreas Psallidas, Elvire Bouvier, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Peter Robmann, Giuseppe Iaselli, Neeti Parashar, Douglas Wright, Geum Bong Yu, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Giacomo Fedi, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Amparo Lopez Virto, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Arnd Meyer, Li Yuan, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Isa Dumanoglu, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Josef Hrubec, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Markus Spanring, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Ashfaq Ahmad, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Ashim Roy, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Marcus Hohlmann, Pierluigi Bortignon, Dario Soldi, Carlos Florez, Juska Pekkanen, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Jonas Rembser, David Stickland, Alberto Bragagnolo, Deniz Poyraz, Achim Stahl, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Eddi A De Wolf, Jim Hanlon, Emyr Clement, Fred-Markus Helmut Stober, Mario Masciovecchio, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Ta-Yung Ling, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Prakash Thapa, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vassili Kachanov, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Javier Martin Blanco, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Pedro G Mercadante, James Letts, Bora Akgun, Jung-Hyun Kim, Sandhya Jain, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Francesco Pandolfi, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Richard Wilkinson, Tiziano Camporesi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Mariana Araujo, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sumit Keshri, Robert Harr, Marc Weinberg, Mohsen Naseri, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Nicolas Postiau, Charles Harrington, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Giacomo Bruno, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Elizabeth Locci, Tomas Hreus, Ilaria Vai, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Gabriele Benelli, Fatma Boran, Yalcin Guler, Klaus Rabbertz, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Sebastiano Albergo, Tyler Mitchell, Roger Wolf, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Panja-Riina Luukka, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Christopher Madrid, Klaas Padeken, Seema Sharma, Emanuela Barberis, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Anton Taurok, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Hong Ni, Avraham Yagil, Juliette Alimena, Michael Dittmar, Olga Kodolova, Renato Campanini, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Carlos Felipe González Hernández, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Marco Rovere, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Bajrang Sutar, Alexander Richards, Edy Ayala, Francesca Cavallari, Ivan Vila, William John Womersley, Peisen Ma, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Igor Volobouev, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Andres Tiko, Troy Mulholland, Milena Quittnat, Marius Teroerde, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, James Castle, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Linwei Li, Pierluigi Paolucci, Seungkyu Ha, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Pawel de Barbaro, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Nazar Bartosik, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Plamen Iaydjiev, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Alexander Dermenev, Marvin Johnson, Michael Finger Jr, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Georgia Karapostoli, Louise Skinnari, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Victor Murzin, Francisco Yumiceva, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Ritva Kinnunen, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Robert Bainbridge, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Thorsten Chwalek, Zaixing Mao, Yongbin Feng, Mohammad Alhusseini, Andrey Popov, Dong Ho Moon, Seyyed Mohammad Amin Ghiasi Shirazi, Suman Chatterjee, Daniel Winterbottom, Vincenzo Innocente, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Erica Brondolin, Ada Solano, Carlos Lourenco, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Alexander Nehrkorn, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Loukas Gouskos, Junho Kim, Adam Elwood, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Zhiming Wang, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jack Wright, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Hannu Siikonen, Candan Dozen, Maksim Azarkin, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Agostino Di Francesco, Doyeong Kim, Lawrence Sulak, Maria Teresa Grippo, Michael Wayne Arenton, Basil Schneider, Nikolai Krasnikov, Frank Jensen, Marek Gruchala, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Marco De Mattia, Anatoli Zarubin, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Thomas Strebler, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, David Curry, Ran Bi, Dinko Ferencek, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Giovanni Franzoni, Jongseok Lee, Ana Ovcharova, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Katarzyna Wichmann, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Andrea Venturi, Andrew Mehta, Antonio Vilela Pereira, James Wetzel, Tomas Lindén, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Alice Florent, M. A. B. Ali, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Juozas Vaitkus, Roy Montalvo, Dominic Smith, Nathaniel Woods, Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Geng Chen, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paul Schütze, Giovanni Petrucciani, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Jing Li, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Aaron Dominguez, Frank Hartmann, Abdollah Mohammadi, Luciano Orsini, Marc Osherson, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Carlo Civinini, Maria Aldaya Martin, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Fabio Iemmi, Sean Kalafut, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Malberti, Brian Dorney, Daniel Pitzl, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Rishika Bhardwaj, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, János Karancsi, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Zoltan Szillasi, Jose M Hernandez, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Indara Suarez, Christopher Mcginn, Gul Gokbulut, Gabriella Pugliese, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Kevin Lannon, Gian Piero Siroli, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Rachael Bucci, Fabrizio Fabbri, Claudia Cecchi, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Yong Ban, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, George Wei-Shu Hou, Christopher George Tully, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Zhenan Liu, Simona Cometti, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Adriano Di Florio, Georgios Krintiras, Tagir Aushev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Salim Cerci, Olaf Behnke, Hannes Sakulin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Natascha Krammer, Angira Rastogi, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Sarah Freed, Sebastian Thüer, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Ayse Polatoz, Seth Cooper, Austin Baty, Othmane Bouhali, Samuel Boren, Clemens Lange, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Carlos Erice, Ismail Okan Atakisi, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, David Mason, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Hale Sert, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Claudia Seitz, Kyong Sei Lee, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Jay Dittmann, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Dylan Hsu, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Francesco Fienga, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Mingshui Chen, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, James G Branson, Tilman Rohe, Filip Moortgat, Soham Bhattacharya, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Enrico Robutti, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Paolo Giacomelli, Nathan Kellams, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Alexandre Zabi, Laura Dodd, Kurtis F Johnson, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Greg P Heath, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Shin-Shan Yu, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Bjoern Penning, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Giuseppe Codispoti, Georgios Tsipolitis, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Wenzhao Li, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Sanjay Padhi, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Pierre Piroué, Vineet Kumar, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Raman Khurana, Simone Gennai, Alexandros Attikis, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Philipp Pigard, Jesus Marco, Sebastian Baur, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, David Krofcheck, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Thomas Lenzi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Min Suk Kim, Prasanna Siddireddy, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Bradley Cox, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alessio Magitteri, Jonathan Hollar, Matevz Tadel, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Raffaella Radogna, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Ece Aşılar, Vladimir Mossolov, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Ashley Parker, G. Gomez Ceballos, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Nikos Varelas, Ayse Bat, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Juan Manuel Grados Luyando, Panagiotis Kokkas, Tulika Bose, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Muhammad Gul, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Riccardo Del Burgo, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Engin Eren, Colin Fallon, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Ozlem Kaya, Charles Ferraioli, Rocio Vilar Cortabitarte, Byung-Sik Hong, Sevil Salur, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Michael Hildreth, Kerstin Borras, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Rosamaria Venditti, Dong-Chul Son, Anastasia Karavdina, Liliana Teodorescu, Erich Schmitz, Pooja Saxena, Adolf Bornheim, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Michele Gallinaro, Muriel Vander Donckt, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Junquan Tao, Christian Autermann, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Wuming Luo, Giorgia Miniello, Paoti Chang, Peter Wittich, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Vieri Candelise, Brian Francis, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Paolo Checchia, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Jessica Leonard, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Christopher West, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Shahram Rahatlou, Claude Charlot, Maximilian Heindl, Gian Mario Bilei, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Thomas Perry, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Nikolai Golubev, Chad Flores, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Bożena Boimska, Antonio Delgado Peris, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Carley De Oliveira Martins, Stephen Robert Wagner, Bhawandeep Bhawandeep, Kak Wong, Young Ho Shin, Stefanos Leontsinis, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Giovanni Abbiendi, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Subir Sarkar, David Petyt, David Miller, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Qun Wang, Oliver Rieger, Hans Rykaczewski, Nicholas Eminizer, Barry Blumenfeld, Wanda Lucia Prado Da Silva, Jingzhou Zhao, Vladimir Epshteyn, Daniele Ruini, Alice Magnani, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Marcel Rieger, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Michail Bachtis, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Jasvinder A. Singh, Sergio P Ratti, Duncan Carlsmith, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Zhixing Wang, Frank Chlebana, Zhoudunming Tu, Pedro Silva, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Sourav Dey, Chiara Mariotti, Daniel Marley, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Alexey Volkov, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Sergey Vavilov, Mohammed Mahmoud, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, Stefan Michael Heindl, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Giovanni Zevi Della Porta, Regina Demina, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Reyer Band, Petra Van Mulders, Sourabh Dube, Lindsey Gray, Dipanwita Dutta, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Alexei Safonov, Alberto Belloni, Xin Chen, Thomas Kress, Alexander Lanev, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Janos Erö, Teresa Rodrigo, Julia Velkovska, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Susan Dittmer, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Sam Harper, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Shuichi Kunori, Matthew Walker, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Sudha Ahuja, Salvatore Di Guida, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Paolo Azzurri, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Petr Mandrik, Nicolas Filipovic, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Konstantinos Vellidis, Ulrich Goerlach, Burak Bilki, Robert Schöfbeck, Joze Zobec, Philip Harris, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Ferdos Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Günther Dissertori, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Gianluca Cerminara, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Lorenzo Russo, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Alberto Santoro, Ricardo Eusebi, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Darin Acosta, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Noemi Beni, Daniele Bonacorsi, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Giuseppe Latino, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Emanuele Usai, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, Marco Verzocchi, Sinan Sagir, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Marta Felcini, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Gregory Iles, Priyanka Priyanka, Yasser Mohammed, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Andrea Perrotta, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Fuqiang Wang, Bruno Wittmer, David Taylor, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Warren Clarida, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Silvia Taroni, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Wolfgang Funk, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Henning Keller, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Nicholas Mucia, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Dalath Rachitha Mendis, Luisa Fernanda Chaparro Sierra, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Karim El Morabit, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Anton Babaev, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Maral Alyari, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alberto Benvenuti, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Sung Bin Oh, Jae Sung Kim, Songkyo Lee, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Valeria Botta, Davide Cieri, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Jacopo Pazzini, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Daniel Rosenzweig, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Cecilia Duran-Osuna, James Keaveney, Constantin Heidegger, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Natale Demaria, Carsten Hensel, Olivér Surányi, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Olena Karacheban, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Devdatta Majumder, Seon-hee Seo, Cristóvão Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Dominique Gigi, Jochen Schieck, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Zhenyu Chen, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Geoffrey Smith, Alessandro Rossi, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Gui Nyun Kim, Ron Lipton, Hao Qiu, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Pierre Van Hove, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sung Won Lee, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Sébastien Viret, Zhangqier Wang, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, David Yu, Andrzej Pyskir, A. H. Shah, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Sean-Jiun Wang, Andrei Gritsan, Alexander Toropin, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Alessio Ghezzi, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Stefano Colafranceschi, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Isis Van Parijs, Karl Gill, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Sören Erdweg, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, Muhammad Ahmad, Mateusz Zarucki, Dan Quach, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Rylan Conway, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Patrizia Azzi, Elisa Manoni, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Gaël Touquet, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Chiara Amendola, Frans Meijers, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Stefan Wayand, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Jeongeun Lee, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Marton Imre Nagy, Manjit Kaur, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Nick Amin, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Mehar Ali Shah, Nick Van Remortel, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, Marcos Correa Martins Junior, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Mohit Gola, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Carmen Diez Pardos, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Atanu Modak, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Gilson Correia Silva, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Wai Ting Hung, Suman Bala Beri, Vivian O'Dell, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Konrad Deiters, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, Shirin Chenarani, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Gérald Grenier, Francois Lagarde, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Joscha Knolle, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Garrett Funk, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Daniel Gonzalez, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Erik Butz, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Monika Bharti, Souvik Das, Márton Bartók, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Schmitt, Adrian Byszuk, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Ezio Torassa, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Malgorzata Kazana, Gobinda Majumder, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics 1903(03), 127 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 3, Pp 1-40 (2019)
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(3), 127 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
J. High Energ. Phys. 2019, 127 (2019)
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3), Article: 127
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Journal of high energy physics 1903(03), 127 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 3, Pp 1-40 (2019)
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2019(3), 127 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
J. High Energ. Phys. 2019, 127 (2019)
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of high energy physics, 2019 (3), Article: 127
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 03, pp.127. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2019)127⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
A search for a heavy W′ resonance decaying to one B or T vector-like quark and a top or bottom quark, respectively, is presented. The search uses proton-proton collision data collected in 2016 with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an i