Zobrazeno 101 - 110
of 770
pro vyhledávání: '"Chakraborty, A."'
Autor:
Aad, Georges, Abbott, Brad, Abreu, Henso, Arguin, Jean-Francois, Han, Liang, Han, Shuo, Han, Yi Fei, Hanagaki, Kazunori, Hance, Michael, Handl, David Michael, Haney, Bijan, Hankache, Robert, Hansen, Eva, Hansen, Jorgen Beck, Argyropoulos, Spyridon, Hansen, Jorn Dines, Hansen, Maike Christina, Hansen, Peter Henrik, Hanson, Emily Claire, Hara, Kazuhiko, Harenberg, Torsten, Harkusha, Siarhei, Harrison, Paul Fraser, Hartmann, Nikolai Marcel, Hasegawa, Yoji, Arling, Jan-Hendrik, Hasib, Ahmed, Hassani, Samira, Haug, Sigve, Hauser, Reiner, Havener, Laura Brittany, Havranek, Miroslav, Hawkes, Christopher, Hawkings, Richard, Hayden, Daniel, Hayes, Christopher, Armbruster, Aaron James, Hayes, Robin Leigh, Hays, Chris, Hays, Jonathan Michael, Hayward, Helen, Haywood, Stephen, He, Fudong, Heath, Matthew Peter, Hedberg, Vincent, Heer, Sebastian, Heidegger, Kim Katrin, Armstrong, Alexander III, Heidorn, William Dale, Heilman, Jesse, Heim, Sarah, Heim, Timon Frank-thomas, Heinemann, Beate, Heinrich, Jochen Jens, Heinrich, Lukas, Hejbal, Jiri, Helary, Louis, Held, Alexander, Arnaez, Olivier, Hellesund, Simen, Helling, Cole Michael, Hellman, Sten, Helsens, Clement, Henderson, Robert, Heng, Yang, Henkelmann, Lars, Henkelmann, Steffen, Henriques Correia, Ana Maria, Herde, Hannah, Arnold, Hannah, Herget, Verena, Hernandez Jimenez, Yesenia, Herr, Holger, Herrmann, Maximilian Georg, Herrmann, Tim, Herten, Gregor, Hertenberger, Ralf, Hervas, Luis, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hesketh, Gavin Grant, Arrubarrena Tame, Zulit Paola, Hessey, Nigel, Higashida, Akihiro, Higashino, Satoshi, Higon-Rodriguez, Emilio, Hildebrand, Kevin, Hill, John, Hill, Kurt Keys, Hiller, Karl Heinz, Hillier, Stephen, Hils, Maximilian, Artoni, Giacomo, Hinchliffe, Ian, Hinterkeuser, Florian, Hirose, Minoru, Hirose, Shigeki, Hirschbuehl, Dominic, Hiti, Bojan, Hladik, Ondrej, Hlaluku, Dingane Reward, Hobbs, John, Hod, Noam, Artz, Sebastian, Hodgkinson, Mark, Hoecker, Andreas, Hohn, David, Hohov, Dmytro, Holm, Tanja, Holmes, Tova Ray, Holzbock, Michael, Hommels, Bart, Honda, Shunsuke, Hong, Tae Min, Abulaiti, Yiming, Asai, Shoji, Honig, Jan Cedric, Honle, Andreas, Hooberman, Benjamin Henry, Hopkins, Walter Howard, Horii, Yasuyuki, Horn, Philipp, Horyn, Lesya Anna, Hou, Suen, Hoummada, Abdeslam, Howarth, James, Asawatavonvanich, Thanawat, Hoya, Joaquin, Hrabovsky, Miroslav, Hrdinka, Julia, Hristova, Ivana, Hrivnac, Julius, Hrynevich, Aliaksei, Hryn'ova, Tetiana, Hsu, Pai-hsien Jennifer, Hsu, Shih-Chieh, Hu, Qipeng, Asbah, Nedaa, Hu, Shuyang, Hu, Yi Fan, Huang, Dan Ping, Huang, Yicong, Huang, Yanping, Hubacek, Zdenek, Hubaut, Fabrice, Huebner, Michael, Huegging, Fabian, Huffman, Todd Brian, Asimakopoulou, Eleni Myrto, Huhtinen, Mika, Hunter, Robert Francis, Huo, Peng, Huseynov, Nazim, Huston, Joey, Huth, John, Hyneman, Rachel, Hyrych, Sofiia, Iacobucci, Giuseppe, Iakovidis, Georgios, Asquith, Lily, Ibragimov, Iskander, Iconomidou-Fayard, Lydia, Iengo, Paolo, Ignazzi, Rosanna, Igonkina, Olga, Iguchi, Ryunosuke, Iizawa, Tomoya, Ikegami, Yoichi, Ikeno, Masahiro, Iliadis, Dimitrios, Assahsah, Jihad, Ilic, Nikolina, Iltzsche Speiser, Franziska, Introzzi, Gianluca, Iodice, Mauro, Iordanidou, Kalliopi, Ippolito, Valerio, Isacson, Max Fredrik, Ishino, Masaya, Islam, Wasikul, Issever, Cigdem, Assamagan, Ketevi, Istin, Serhat, Ito, Fumiaki, Iturbe Ponce, Julia Mariana, Iuppa, Roberto, Ivina, Anna, Iwasaki, Hiroyuki, Izen, Joseph, Izzo, Vincenzo, Jacka, Petr, Jackson, Paul, Astalos, Robert, Jacobs, Ruth Magdalena, Jaeger, Benjamin Paul, Jain, Vivek, Jakel, Gunnar, Jakobi, Katharina Bianca, Jakobs, Karl, Jakoubek, Tomas, Jamieson, Jonathan, Janas, Krzysztof Wojciech, Jansky, Roland, Atkin, Ryan Justin, Janus, Michel, Janus, Piotr Andrzej, Jarlskog, Goeran, Javadov, Namig, Javurek, Tomas, Javurkova, Martina, Jeanneau, Fabien, Jeanty, Laura, Jejelava, Juansher, Jelinskas, Adomas, Atkinson, Markus, Jenni, Peter, Jeong, Namgyun, Jezequel, Stephane, Ji, Haoshuang, Jia, Jiangyong, Jiang, Hai, Jiang, Yi, Jiang, Zihao, Jiggins, Stephen, Jimenez Morales, Fabricio Andres, Acharya, Bobby Samir, Atlay, Naim Bora, Jimenez Pena, Javier, Jin, Shan, Jinaru, Adam, Jinnouchi, Osamu, Jivan, Harshna, Johansson, Per, Johns, Kenneth, Johnson, Christian, Jones, Roger, Jones, Samuel David, Atmani, Hicham, Jones, Sarah, Jones, Tim, Jongmanns, Jan, Jorge, Pedro, Jovicevic, Jelena, Ju, Xiangyang, Junggeburth, Johannes Josef, Juste Rozas, Aurelio, Kaczmarska, Anna, Kado, Marumi, Augsten, Kamil, Kagan, Harris, Kagan, Michael, Kahn, Alan, Kahra, Christian, Kaji, Toshiaki, Kajomovitz, Enrique, Kalderon, Charles William, Kaluza, Adam, Kamenshchikov, Andrey, Kaneda, Michiru, Avolio, Giuseppe, Kang, Nathan Jihoon, Kang, Shuaiyan, Kanjir, Luka, Kano, Yuya, Kanzaki, Junichi, Kaplan, Laser Seymour, Kar, Deepak, Karava, Kla, Kareem, Mohammad Jawad, Karpov, Sergey, Ayoub, Mohamad Kassem, Karpova, Zoya, Kartvelishvili, Vakhtang, Karyukhin, Andrey, Kastanas, Alex, Kato, Chikuma, Katzy, Judith, Kawade, Kentaro, Kawagoe, Kiyotomo, Kawaguchi, Tomomi, Kawamoto, Tatsuo, Azuelos, Georges, Kawamura, Gen, Kay, Ellis, Kazanin, Vassili, Keeler, Richard, Kehoe, Robert, Keller, John Stakely, Kellermann, Edgar, Kelsey, Daniel, Kempster, Jacob Julian, Kendrick, James Andrew, Bachacou, Henri, Kennedy, Kiley Elizabeth, Kepka, Oldrich, Kersten, Susanne, Kersevan, Borut Paul, Ketabchi Haghighat, Sana, Khader, Mazin, Khalil-Zada, Farkhad, Khandoga, Mykola, Khanov, Alexander, Kharlamov, Alexey, Bachas, Konstantinos, Kharlamova, Tatyana, Khoda, Elham E, Khodinov, Alexander, Khoo, Teng Jian, Khramov, Evgeniy, Khubua, Jemal, Kido, Shogo, Kiehn, Moritz, Kilby, Callum Robert, Kim, Eunchong, Backes, Moritz, Kim, Young-Kee, Kimura, Naoki, Kind, Oliver, King, Barry, Kirchmeier, David, Kirk, Julie, Kiryunin, Andrey, Kishimoto, Tomoe, Kisliuk, Dylan Perry, Kitali, Vincent, Backman, Filip, Kivernyk, Oleh, Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Thorwald, Klassen, Martin, Klein, Christoph, Klein, Matthew Henry, Klein, Max, Klein, Uta, Kleinknecht, Konrad, Klimek, Pawel, Klimentov, Alexei, Achkar, Baida, Bagnaia, Paolo, Klingl, Tobias, Klioutchnikova, Tatiana, Klitzner, Felix Fidelio, Kluit, Peter, Kluth, Stefan, Kneringer, Emmerich, Knoops, Edith B F G, Knue, Andrea, Kobayashi, Dai, Kobayashi, Tomio, Bahmani, Marzieh, Kobel, Michael, Kocian, Martin, Kodama, Takafumi, Kodys, Peter, Koenig, Philipp Thomas, Koffas, Thomas, Koehler, Nicolas Maximilian, Kolb, Mathis, Koletsou, Iro, Komarek, Tomas, Baluch Bahrasemani, Sina, Kondo, Takahiko, Koeneke, Karsten, Kong, Albert Xing Yi, Koenig, Adriaan, Kono, Takanori, Konstantinides, Vasilis, Konstantinidis, Nikolaos, Konya, Balazs, Kopeliansky, Revital, Koperny, Stefan, Bailey, Adam, Korcyl, Krzysztof, Kordas, Konstantinos, Koren, Guy, Korn, Andreas, Korolkov, Ilya, Korolkova, Elena, Korotkova, Natalia, Kortner, Oliver, Kortner, Sandra, Kosek, Tomas, Bailey, Virginia Ruth, Kostyukhin, Vadim, Kotsokechagia, Anastasia, Kotwal, Ashutosh, Koulouris, Aimilianos, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Athina, Kourkoumelis, Christine, Kourlitis, Evangelos, Kouskoura, Vasiliki, Kowalewska, Anna Bozena, Kowalewski, Robert Victor, Baines, John, Kozanecki, Witold, Kozhin, Anatoly, Kramarenko, Viktor, Kramberger, Gregor, Krasnopevtsev, Dimitrii, Krasny, Mieczyslaw Witold, Krasznahorkay, Attila, Krauss, Dominik, Kremer, Jakub Andrzej, Kretzschmar, Jan, Bakalis, Christos, Krieger, Peter, Krieter, Ferdinand, Krishnan, Anjali, Krizka, Karol, Kroeninger, Kevin, Kroha, Hubert, Kroll, Jiri, Kroll, Joe, Krowpman, Kyle Stuart, Kruchonak, Uladzimir, Baker, Keith, Krueger, Hans, Krumnack, Nils, Kruse, Mark, Krzysiak, Janina Anna, Kubota, Takashi, Kuchinskaia, Olesia, Kuday, Sinan, Kuechler, Jan Thomas, Kuehn, Susanne, Kugel, Andreas, Bakker, Pepijn Johannes, Kuhl, Thorsten, Kukhtin, Victor, Kukla, Romain, Kulchitsky, Yuri, Kuleshov, Sergey, Kulinich, Yakov Petrovich, Kuna, Marine, Kunigo, Takuto, Kupco, Alexander, Kupfer, Tobias, Bakshi Gupta, Debottam, Kuprash, Oleg, Kurashige, Hisaya, Kurchaninov, Leonid, Kurochkin, Yurii, Kurova, Anastasia, Kurth, Matthew Glenn, Kuwertz, Emma Sian, Kuze, Masahiro, Kvam, Audrey Katherine, Kvita, Jiri, Adachi, Shunsuke, Balaji, Shyam, Kwan, Tony, La Rotonda, Laura, La Ruffa, Francesco, Lacasta, Carlos, Lacava, Francesco, Lack, David Philip John, Lacker, Heiko, Lacour, Didier, Ladygin, Evgueni, Lafaye, Remi, Baldin, Evgenii, Laforge, Bertrand, Lagouri, Theodota, Lai, Stanley, Lakomiec, Inga Katarzyna, Lammers, Sabine, Lampl, Walter, Lampoudis, Christos, Lancon, Eric, Landgraf, Ulrich, Landon, Murrough, Balek, Petr, Lanfermann, Marie Christine, Lang, Valerie Susanne, Lange, Joern Christian, Langenberg, Robert Johannes, Lankford, Andrew, Lanni, Francesco, Lantzsch, Kerstin, Lanza, Agostino, Lapertosa, Alessandro, Laplace, Sandrine, Balli, Fabrice, Laporte, Jean-Francois, Lari, Tommaso, Lasagni Manghi, Federico, Lassnig, Mario, Lau, Tak Shun, Laudrain, Antoine, Laurier, Alexandre, Lavorgna, Marco, Lawlor, Sean Dean, Lazzaroni, Massimo, Balunas, William Keaton, Le, Brian, Le Guirriec, Emmanuel, Lebedev, Alexandre, Leblanc, Matthew Edgar, LeCompte, Thomas, Ledroit-Guillon, Fabienne, Lee, Ava Chloe Audrey, Lee, Claire Alexandra, Lee, Graham Richard, Lee JR, Lawrence, Balz, Johannes, Lee, Shih-Chang, Lee, Songkyo, Lefebvre, Benoit, Lefebvre, Helena, Lefebvre, Michel, Leggett, Charles, Lehmann, Konstantin, Lehmann, Niklaus, Lehmann Miotto, Giovanna, Leight, William Axel, Banas, Elzbieta, Leisos, Antonios, Leite, Marco Aurelio Lisboa, Leitgeb, Clara Elisabeth, Leitner, Rupert, Lellouch, Daniel, Leney, Katharine, Lenz, Tatjana, Leone, Robert, Leone, Sandra, Leonidopoulos, Christos, Bandyopadhyay, Anjishnu, Leopold, Alexander, Leroy, Claude, Les, Robert, Lester, Christopher, Levchenko, Mikhail, Leveque, Jessica, Levin, Daniel, Levinson, Lorne, Lewis, Daniel James, Li, Boyang, Banerjee, Swagato, Li, Bing, Li, Changqiao, Li, Fan, Li, Heng, Li, Haifeng, Li, Jing, Li, Ke, Li, Liang, Li, Mengran, Li, Qi, Bannoura, Arwa, Li, Quanyin, Li, Shu, Li, Xingguo, Li, Yichen, Zhi, Li, Li, Zhelun, Liang, Zhijun, Liberti, Barbara, Liblong, Aaron, Lie, Ki, Adam, Lennart, Barak, Liron, Lim, Sanghoon, Lin, Chiao-ying, Lin, Kuan-yu, Lin, Tai-hua, Linck, Rebecca Anne, Lindon, Jack Henry, Lionti, Anthony Eric, Lipeles, Elliot, Lipniacka, Anna, Liss, Tony, Barbe, William Mickael, Lister, Alison, Little, Jared David, Liu, Bo, Liu, Bingxuan, Liu, Hongbin, Liu, Hao, Liu, Jianbei, Liu, Jesse Kar Kee, Liu, Kun, Liu, Minghui, Barberio, Elisabetta Luigia, Liu, Peilian, Liu, Yang, Liu, Yanlin, Liu, Yanwen, Livan, Michele, Lleres, Annick, Llorente Merino, Javier, Lloyd, Stephen, Lo, Cheuk Yee, Lobodzinska, Ewelina, Barberis, Dario, Loch, Peter, Loffredo, Salvatore, Lohse, Thomas, Lohwasser, Kristin, Lokajicek, Milos, Long, Jonathan, Long, Robin Eamonn, Longo, Luigi, Looper, Kristina Anne, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Barbero, Marlon, Lopez Paz, Ivan, Lopez Solis, Alvaro, Lorenz, Jeanette, Lorenzo Martinez, Narei, Lory, Alexander Mario, Losada, Marta, Losel, Philipp Jonathan, Loesle, Alena, Lou, Xuanhong, Lou, Xinchou, Barbour, Gregory, Lounis, Abdenour, Love, Jeremy, Love, Peter, Lozano Bahilo, Jose Julio, Lu, Miaoran, Lu, Yun-Ju, Lubatti, Henry, Luci, Claudio, Lucotte, Arnaud, Luedtke, Christian, Barillari, Teresa, Luehring, Fred, Luise, Ilaria, Luminari, Lamberto, Lund-Jensen, Bengt, Lutz, Margaret Susan, Lynn, David, Lyons, Harry, Lysak, Roman, Lytken, Else, Lyu, Feng, Barisits, Martin-Stefan, Lyubushkin, Vladimir, Lyubushkina, Tatiana, Ma, Hong, Ma, LianLiang, Ma, Yanhui, Maccarrone, Giovanni, Macchiolo, Anna, Macdonald, Calum Michael, Machado Miguens, Joana, Madaffari, Daniele, Barkeloo, Jason Tylor Colt, Madar, Romain, Mader, Wolfgang, Madugoda Ralalage Don, Madhuranga, Madysa, Nico, Maeda, Jumpei, Maeno, Tadashi, Maerker, Max, Magerl, Veronika, Magini, Nicolo, Mahon, Devin James, Barklow, Timothy, Maidantchik, Carmen, Maier, Thomas, Maio, Amelia, Maj, Klaudia, Majersky, Oliver, Majewski, Stephanie, Makida, Yasuhiro, Makovec, Nikola, Malaescu, Bogdan, Malecki, Pawel, Adam Bourdarios, Claire, Barnea, Rotem, Maleev, Victor, Malek, Fairouz, Mallik, Usha, Malon, David, Malone, Claire, Maltezos, Stavros, Malyukov, Sergei, Mamuzic, Judita, Mancini, Giada, Mandic, Igor, Barnett, Bruce, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Luciano, Maniatis, Ioannis Michail, Manjarres Ramos, Joany Andreina, Mankinen, Katja Hannele, Mann, Alexander, Manousos, Athanasios, Mansoulie, Bruno, Manthos, Ioannis, Manzoni, Stefano, Marantis, Alexandros, Barnett, Michael, Marceca, Gino, Marchese, Luigi, Marchiori, Giovanni, Marcisovsky, Michal, Marcoccia, Lorenzo, Marcon, Caterina, Marin Tobon, Cesar Augusto, Marjanovic, Marija, Marshall, Zach, Martensson, Ulf Fredrik Mikael, Blenessy, Zuzana, Marti i Garcia, Salvador, Martin, Christopher Blake, Martin, Tim, Martin, Victoria Jane, Martin dit Latour, Bertrand, Martinelli, Luca, Martinez Perez, Mario, Martinez Outschoorn, Verena, Martin-Haugh, Stewart, Martoiu, Victor Sorin, Baroncelli, Antonio, Martyniuk, Alex, Marzin, Antoine, Maschek, Stefan Raimund, Masetti, Lucia, Mashimo, Tetsuro, Mashinistov, Ruslan, Masik, Jiri, Maslennikov, Alexey, Massa, Lorenzo, Massarotti, Paolo, Barone, Gaetano, Mastrandrea, Paolo, Mastroberardino, Anna, Masubuchi, Tatsuya, Matakias, Dimitrios, Matic, Andrea, Matsuzawa, Nobuo, Maettig, Peter, Maurer, Julien, Macek, Bostjan, Maximov, Dmitriy, Barr, Alan, Mazini, Rachid, Maznas, Ioannis, Mazza, Simone Michele, Mc Kee, Shawn Patrick, McCarthy, Tom, McCormack, William Patrick, McDonald, Emily, Mcfayden, Joshua Angus, Mchedlidze, Gvantsa, McKay, Madalyn Ann, Barranco Navarro, Laura, McLean, Kayla Dawn, McMahon, Steve, Mcnamara, Peter Charles, Mcnicol, Christopher John, McPherson, Robert, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Meadows, Zachary Alden, Meehan, Samuel, Megy, Theo Jean, Mehlhase, Sascha, Barreiro, Fernando, Mehta, Andrew, Meideck, Thomas, Meirose, Bernhard, Melini, Davide, Mellado Garcia, Bruce Rafael, Mellenthin, Johannes Donatus, Melo, Matej, Meloni, Federico, Melzer, Alexander, Menary, Stephen Burns, Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, Joao, Mendes Gouveia, Emanuel Demetrio, Meng, Lingxin, Meng, Xiangting, Menke, Sven, Meoni, Evelin, Mergelmeyer, Sebastian, Merkt, Sebastian Andreas, Merlassino, Claudia, Mermod, Philippe, Merola, Leonardo, Adamczyk, Leszek, Barsov, Sergey, Meroni, Chiara, Merz, Garrett, Meshkov, Oleg, Meshreki, John Kamal Rizk, Messina, Andrea, Metcalfe, Jessica, Mete, Alaettin Serhan, Meyer, Christopher, Meyer, Jean-Pierre, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Hanno, Bartoldus, Rainer, Miano, Fabrizio, Michetti, Michele, Middleton, Robin, Mijovic, Liza, Mikenberg, Giora, Mikestikova, Marcela, Mikuz, Marko, Mildner, Hannes, Milesi, Marco, Milic, Adriana, Bartolini, Giovanni, Millar, Declan Andrew, Miller, David, Milov, Alexander, Milstead, David, Mina, Robert Arthur, Minaenko, Andrey, Minano, Mercedes, Minashvili, Irakli, Mincer, Allen, Mindur, Bartosz, Barton, Adam Edward, Mineev, Mikhail, Minegishi, Yuji, Mir, Lluisa-Maria, Mirto, Alessandro, Mistry, Khilesh Pradip, Mitani, Takashi, Mitrevski, Jovan, Mitsou, Vasiliki A, Mittal, Monika, Miu, Ovidiu, Bartos, Pavol, Miucci, Antonio, Miyagawa, Paul, Mizukami, Atsushi, Mjoernmark, Jan-Ulf, Mkrtchyan, Tigran, Mlynarikova, Michaela, Moa, Torbjoern, Mochizuki, Kazuya, Mogg, Philipp, Mohapatra, Soumya, Basalaev, Artem, Moles-Valls, Regina, Mondragon, Matthew Craig, Moenig, Klaus, Monk, James, Monnier, Emmanuel, Montalbano, Alyssa, Montejo Berlingen, Javier, Montella, Marco, Monticelli, Fernando, Monzani, Simone, Basan, Alexander, Morange, Nicolas, Moreno, Deywis, Moreno Llacer, Maria, Moreno Martinez, Carlos, Morettini, Paolo, Morgenstern, Marcus, Morgenstern, Stefanie, Mori, Daniel, Morii, Masahiro, Morinaga, Masahiro, Bassalat, Ahmed, Morisbak, Vanja, Morley, Anthony Keith, Mornacchi, Giuseppe, Morris, Alice Polyxeni, Morvaj, Ljiljana, Moschovakos, Paraschos, Moser, Brian, Mosidze, Maia, Moskalets, Tetiana, Moss, Harry James, Basso, Matthew Joseph, Moss, Josh, Moyse, Edward, Muanza, Steve, Mueller, James, Mueller, Ralph Soeren Peter, Muenstermann, Daniel, Mullier, Geoffrey Andre, Mungo, Davide Pietro, Munoz Martinez, Jose Luis, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela, Bates, Richard, Murin, Pavel, Murray, Bill, Murrone, Alessia, Muskinja, Miha, Mwewa, Chilufya, Myagkov, Alexey, Myers, Ava Anne, Myers, John, Myska, Miroslav, Nachman, Benjamin Philip, Adamek, Lukas, Batlamous, Souad, Nackenhorst, Olaf, Nag, Abhishek, Nagai, Koichi, Nagano, Kunihiro, Nagasaka, Yasushi, Nagle, James Lawrence, Nagy, Elemer, Nairz, Armin Michael, Nakahama, Yu, Nakamura, Koji, Batley, Richard, Nakamura, Tomoaki, Nakano, Itsuo, Nanjo, Hajime, Napolitano, Fabrizio, Naranjo Garcia, Roger Felipe, Narayan, Rohin, Naryshkin, Iouri, Naumann, Thomas, Navarro, Gabriela, Nechaeva, Polina, Batool, Binish, Nechansky, Filip, Neep, Thomas James, Negri, Andrea, Negrini, Matteo, Nellist, Clara, Nelson, Michael Edward, Nemecek, Stanislav, Nessi, Marzio, Neubauer, Mark, Neuhaus, Friedemann, Battaglia, Marco, Neumann, Manuel, Newhouse, Robin, Newman, Paul, Ng, Chi Wing, Ng, Yan Wing, Ng, Ying Wun Yvonne, Ngair, Badr-eddine, Nguyen, Hoang Dai Nghia, Nguyen Manh, Tuan, Nibigira, Emery, Bauce, Matteo, Nickerson, Richard, Nicolaidou, Rosy, Nielsen, Daniel Stefaniak, Nielsen, Jason, Nikiforou, Nikiforos, Nikolaenko, Vladimir, Nikolic-Audit, Irena, Nikolopoulos, Konstantinos, Nilsson, Paul, Nindhito, Herjuno Rah, Bauer, Florian, Ninomiya, Yoichi, Nisati, Aleandro, Nishu, Nishu, Nisius, Richard, Nitsche, Isabel, Nitta, Tatsumi, Nobe, Takuya, Noguchi, Yohei, Nomidis, Ioannis, Nomura, Marcelo Ayumu, Bauer, Kevin Thomas, Nordberg, Markus, Novak, Tadej, Novgorodova, Olga, Novotny, Radek, Nozka, Libor, Ntekas, Konstantinos, Nurse, Emily, Oakham, Gerald, Oberlack, Horst, Ocariz, Jose, Bawa, Harinder Singh, Ochi, Atsuhiko, Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Maria Ines, Ochoa, Jean-pierre, O'Connor, Kelsey, Oda, Susumu, Odaka, Shigeru, Oerdek, Serhat, Ogrodnik, Agnieszka, Oh, Alexander, Oh, Seog, Beacham, James Baker, Ohm, Christian, Oide, Hideyuki, Ojeda, Martina Laura, Okawa, Hideki, Okazaki, Yuta, O'Keefe, Michael William, Okumura, Yasuyuki, Okuyama, Toyonobu, Olariu, Albert, Oleiro Seabra, Luis Filipe, Beau, Tristan, Olivares Pino, Sebastian Andres, Oliveira Damazio, Denis, Oliver, Jason Lea, Olsson, Mats Joakim Robert, Olszewski, Andrzej, Olszowska, Jolanta, O'Neil, Dugan, O'neill, Aaron Paul, Onofre, Antonio, Onyisi, Peter, Adelman, Jahred, Beauchemin, Pierre-Hugues, Oppen, Henrik, Oreglia, Mark, Orellana, Gonzalo Enrique, Orestano, Domizia, Orlando, Nicola, Orr, Robert, O'Shea, Val, Ospanov, Rustem, Otero y Garzon, Gustavo, Otono, Hidetoshi, Becherer, Fabian Horst, Ott, Philipp Sebastian, Ouchrif, Mohamed, Ouellette, Jeff, Ould-Saada, Farid, Ouraou, Ahmimed, Ouyang, Qun, Owen, Mark, Owen, Rhys Edward, Ozcan, Veysi Erkcan, Ozturk, Nurcan, Bechtle, Philip, Pacalt, Josef, Pacey, Holly Ann, Pachal, Katherine, Pacheco Pages, Andres, Padilla Aranda, Cristobal, Pagan Griso, Simone, Paganini, Michela, Palacino, Gabriel, Palazzo, Serena, Palestini, Sandro, Beck, Helge Christoph, Palka, Marek, Pallin, Dominique, Palni, Prabhakar, Panagoulias, Ilias, Pandini, Carlo Enrico, Panduro Vazquez, Jose Guillermo, Pani, Priscilla, Panizzo, Giancarlo, Paolozzi, Lorenzo, Papadatos, Constantine, Beck, Hans Peter, Papageorgiou, Konstantinos, Parajuli, Santosh, Paramonov, Alexander, Paredes Hernandez, Daniela, Paredes Saenz, Santiago Rafael, Parida, Bibhuti, Park, Tae Hyoun, Parker, Adam Jackson, Parker, Andy, Parodi, Fabrizio, Becker, Anne Kathrin, Parrish, Elliot Wesley, Parsons, John, Parzefall, Ulrich, Pascual Dominguez, Luis, Pascuzzi, Vincent, Pasner, Jacob Martin, Pasquali, Federica, Pasqualucci, Enrico, Passaggio, Stefano, Pastore, Francesca, Becot, Cyril, Pasuwan, Patrawan, Pataraia, Sophio, Pater, Joleen, Pathak, Atanu, Patton, Joseph, Pauly, Thilo, Pearkes, Jannicke, Pearson, Benjamin, Pedersen, Maiken, Pedraza Diaz, Lucia, Beddall, Ayda, Costa Batalha Pedro, Rute, Peiffer, Thomas, Peleganchuk, Sergey, Penc, Ondrej, Peng, Haiping, Sotto-Maior Peralva, Bernardo, Perego, Marta Maria, Pereira Peixoto, Ana Paula, Perepelitsa, Dennis, Peri, Francesco, Beddall, Andrew, Perini, Laura, Pernegger, Heinz, Perrella, Sabrina, Perrevoort, Ann-kathrin, Peters, Krisztian, Peters, Reinhild, Petersen, Brian, Petersen, Troels, Petit, Elisabeth, Petridis, Andreas, Bednyakov, Vadim, Petridou, Chariclia, Petroff, Pierre, Petrov, Mariyan, Petrucci, Fabrizio, Pettee, Mariel Nelson, Pettersson, Nora Emilia, Petukhova, Krystsina, Peyaud, Alan, Pezoa, Raquel, Pezzotti, Lorenzo, Abbott, Dale Charles, Adersberger, Michael, Bedognetti, Matteo, Pham, Thu, Phillips, Forrest Hays, Phillips, Peter William, Phipps, Michael William, Piacquadio, Giacinto, Pianori, Elisabetta, Picazio, Attilio, Pickles, Rebecca Hayley, Piegaia, Ricardo, Pietreanu, Dorel, Bee, Christopher, Pilcher, James, Pilkington, Andrew, Pinamonti, Michele, Pinfold, James, Pitt, Michael, Pizzimento, Luca, Pleier, Marc-Andre, Pleskot, Vojtech, Plotnikova, Elena, Podberezko, Pavel, Beermann, Thomas Alfons, Poettgen, Ruth, Poggi, Riccardo, Poggioli, Luc, Pogrebnyak, Ivan, Pohl, David-leon, Pokharel, Ishan, Polesello, Giacomo, Poley, Anne-luise, Policicchio, Antonio, Polifka, Richard, Begalli, Marcia, Polini, Alessandro, Pollard, Christopher Samuel, Polychronakos, Venetios, Ponomarenko, Daniil, Pontecorvo, Ludovico, Popa, Stefan, Popeneciu, Gabriel Alexandru, Portales, Louis Adrien Paul, Portillo Quintero, Dilia Maria, Pospisil, Stanislav, Begel, Michael, Potamianos, Karolos Jozef, Potrap, Igor, Potter, Christina, Potti, Harish, Poulsen, Trine, Poveda, Joaquin, Powell, Thomas Dennis, Pownall, Gavin, Pozo Astigarraga, Mikel Eukeni, Pralavorio, Pascal, Behera, Arabinda, Prell, Soeren, Price, Darren, Primavera, Margherita, Prince, Sebastien, Proffitt, Mason Louis, Proklova, Nadezda, Prokofiev, Kirill, Prokoshin, Fedor, Protopopescu, Serban, Proudfoot, James, Behr, Katharina, Przybycien, Mariusz, Pudzha, Denis, Puri, Akshat, Puzo, Patrick, Qian, Jianming, Qin, Yang, Quadt, Arnulf, Queitsch-maitland, Michaela, Qureshi, Anum, Racko, Michal, Beisiegel, Florian, Ragusa, Francesco, Rahal, Ghita, Raine, John Andrew, Rajagopalan, Srinivasan, Ramirez Morales, Andres, Ran, Kunlin, Rashid, Tasneem, Raspopov, Sergii, Rauch, Daniel Mauricio, Rauscher, Felix, Bell, Andrew Stuart, Rave, Stefan, Ravina, Baptiste, Ravinovich, Ilia, Rawling, Jacob Henry, Raymond, Michel, Read, Alexander Lincoln, Readioff, Nathan Peter, Reale, Marilea, Rebuzzi, Daniela, Redelbach, Andreas, Bella, Gideon, Redlinger, George, Reeves, Kendall, Rehnisch, Laura, Reichert, Joseph, Reikher, David, Reiss, Andreas, Rej, Amartya, Rembser, Christoph, Renardi, Alessia, Renda, Michele, Adiguzel, Aytul, Bellagamba, Lorenzo, Rescigno, Marco, Resconi, Silvia, Resseguie, Elodie Deborah, Rettie, Sebastien, Reynolds, Bryan John Gardner, Reynolds, Elliot, Rezanova, Olga, Reznicek, Pavel, Ricci, Ester, Richter, Robert, Bellerive, Alain, Richter, Stefan, Richter-Was, Elzbieta, Ricken, Oliver, Ridel, Melissa, Rieck, Patrick, Rifki, Othmane, Rijssenbeek, Michael, Rimoldi, Adele, Rimoldi, Marco, Rinaldi, Lorenzo, Bellos, Panagiotis, Ripellino, Giulia, Riu, Imma, Rivera Vergara, Juan Cristobal, Rizatdinova, Flera, Rizvi, Eram, Rizzi, Chiara, Roberts, Rhys Thomas, Robertson, Steven, Robin, Matthieu, Robinson, Dave, Beloborodov, Konstantin, Robles Gajardo, Carolina Michel, Robles Manzano, Maria, Robson, Aidan, Rocchi, Alessandro, Rocco, Elena, Roda, Chiara, Rodriguez Bosca, Sergi, Rodriguez Perez, Andrea, Rodriguez Rodriguez, Daniel, Rodriguez Vera, Ana Maria, Belotskiy, Konstantin, Roe, Shaun, Rohne, Ole, Roehrig, Rainer, Rojas, Rimsky Alejandro, Roland, Benoit, Roland, Christophe Pol A, Roloff, Jennifer Kathryn, Romaniouk, Anatoli, Romano, Marino, Rompotis, Nikolaos, Belyaev, Nikita, Ronzani, Manfredi, Roos, Lydia, Rosati, Stefano, Rosin, Guy, Rosser, Benjamin John, Rossi, Edoardo, Rossi, Eleonora, Rossi, Elvira, Rossi, Leonardo Paolo, Rossini, Lorenzo, Benchekroun, Driss, Rosten, Rachel, Rotaru, Marina, Rothberg, Joseph, Rottler, Benjamin Tobias, Rousseau, David, Rovelli, Giulia, Roy, Avik, Roy, Debarati, Rozanov, Alexander, Rozen, Yoram, Benekos, Nektarios, Ruan, Xifeng, Ruehr, Frederik, Ruiz-Martinez, Aranzazu, Rummler, Andre, Rurikova, Zuzana, Rusakovich, Nikolai, Russell, Heather Lynn, Rustige, Lennart, Rutherfoord, John, Ruettinger, Elias Michael, Benhammou, Yan, Rybar, Martin, Rybkin, Grigori, Rye, Eli Baverfjord, Ryzhov, Andrey, Sabater Iglesias, Jorge, Sabatini, Paolo, Sabato, Gabriele, Sacerdoti, Sabrina, Sadrozinski, Hartmut, Sadykov, Renat, Benjamin, Douglas, Safai Tehrani, Francesco, Safarzadeh Samani, Batool, Safdari, Murtaza, Saha, Puja, Saha, Shreya, Sahinsoy, Merve, Sahu, Arunika, Saimpert, Matthias, Saito, Masahiko, Saito, Tomoyuki, Adorni, Sofia, Benoit, Mathieu, Sakamoto, Hiroshi, Salamani, Dalila, Salamanna, Giuseppe, Salazar Loyola, Javier Esteban, Salnikov, Andrei, Salt, José, Salvatore, Daniela, Salvatore, Pasquale Fabrizio, Salvucci, Antonio, Salzburger, Andreas, Bensinger, James, Samarati, Jerome, Sammel, Dirk, Sampsonidis, Dimitrios, Sampsonidou, Despoina, Sánchez, Javier, Sanchez Pineda, Arturo Rodolfo, Sandaker, Heidi, Sander, Christian Oliver, Sanderswood, Izaac Gregory, Sandhoff, Marisa, Bentvelsen, Stan, Sandoval Usme, Carlos, Sankey, Dave, Sannino, Mario, Sano, Yuta, Sansoni, Andrea, Santoni, Claudio, Santos, Helena, Santpur, Sai Neha, Santra, Arka, Sapronov, Andrey, Beresford, Lydia, Saraiva, Joao, Sasaki, Osamu, Sato, Koji, Sauerburger, Frank, Sauvan, Emmanuel, Savard, Pierre, Sawada, Ryu, Sawyer, Craig, Sawyer, Lee, Sbarra, Carla, Beretta, Matteo, Sbrizzi, Antonio, Scanlon, Timothy Paul, Schaarschmidt, Jana, Schacht, Peter, Schachtner, Balthasar Maria, Schaefer, Douglas, Schaefer, Leigh, Schaeffer, Jan, Schaepe, Steffen, Schaefer, Uli, Berge, David, Schaffer, Arthur, Schaile, Dorothee, Schamberger, R Dean, Scharmberg, Nicolas, Schegelsky, Valery, Scheirich, Daniel, Schenck, Ferdinand, Schernau, Michael, Schiavi, Carlo, Schildgen, Lara Katharina, Bergeaas Kuutmann, Elin, Schillaci, Zachary Michael, Schioppa, Enrico Junior, Schioppa, Marco, Schleicher, Katharina, Schlenker, Stefan, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Korbinian Ralf, Schmieden, Kristof, Schmitt, Christian, Schmitt, Stefan, Schmitz, Simon, Berger, Nicolas, Schmoeckel, Julian Constantin, Schoeffel, Laurent, Schoening, Andre, Scholer, Patrick Gerhard, Schopf, Elisabeth, Schott, Matthias, Schouwenberg, Jeroen, Schovancova, Jaroslava, Schramm, Steven, Schroeder, Frederic, Bergmann, Benedikt, Schulte, Alexandra, Schultz-Coulon, Hans-Christian, Schumacher, Markus, Schumm, Bruce, Schune, Philippe, Schwartzman, Ariel, Schwarz, Thomas Andrew, Schwemling, Philippe, Schwienhorst, Reinhard, Sciandra, Andrea, Bergsten, Laura Jean, Sciolla, Gabriella, Scodeggio, Marco, Scornajenghi, Matteo, Scuri, Fabrizio, Scutti, Federico, Scyboz, Ludovic Michel, Sebastiani, Cristiano David, Seema, Pienpen, Seidel, Sally, Seiden, Abraham, Adye, Tim, Beringer, Juerg, Seidlitz, Blair Daniel, Seiss, Todd, Seixas, Jose, Sekhniaidze, Givi, Sekula, Stephen Jacob, Semprini-Cesari, Nicola, Sen, Sourav, Serfon, Cedric, Serin, Laurent, Serkin, Leonid, Berlendis, Simon Paul, Sessa, Marco, Severini, Horst, Sevova, Stanislava, Sfiligoj, Tina, Sforza, Federico, Sfyrla, Anna, Shabalina, Elizaveta, Shahinian, Jeffrey David, Shaikh, Nabila Wahab, Shaked, Dan, Bernardi, Gregorio, Shan, Lianyou, Shapiro, Marjorie, Sharma, Abhishek, Shatalov, Pavel, Shaw, Kate, Shaw, Savanna Marie, Shehade, Mahran, Shen, Yu-Ting, Sherman, Alexander David, Bernius, Catrin, Sherwood, Peter, Shi, Liaoshan, Shimizu, Shima, Shimmin, Chase Owen, Shimogama, Yoshihiro, Shimojima, Makoto, Shipsey, Ian Peter Joseph, Shirabe, Shohei, Shiyakova, Mariya, Shlomi, Jonathan, Bernlochner, Florian Urs, Shmeleva, Alevtina, Shochet, Mel, Shojaii, Jafar, Shope, David Richard, Shrestha, Suyog, Shrif, Esra Mohammed, Shulga, Evgeny, Sicho, Petr, Sickles, Anne Marie, Sidebo, Per Edvin, Berry, Tracey, Sideras Haddad, Elias, Sidiropoulou, Ourania, Sidoti, Antonio, Siegert, Frank, Sijacki, Djordje, Silva, Manuel Jr, Silva Oliveira, Marcos Vinicius, Silverstein, Samuel, Simion, Stefan, Simoniello, Rosa, Berta, Peter, Simsek, Sinem, Sinervo, Pekka, Sinetckii, Viktor, Singh, Sundeep, Sioli, Maximiliano, Siral, Ismet, Sivoklokov, Serguei, Sjoelin, Joergen, Skorda, Eleni, Skubic, Patrick, Bertella, Claudia, Slawinska, Magdalena, Sliwa, Krzysztof, Slovak, Radim, Smakhtin, Vladimir, Smart, Ben, Smiesko, Juraj, Smirnov, Nikita, Smirnov, Sergei, Smirnov, Yury, Smirnova, Lidia, Bertram, Iain Alexander, Smirnova, Oxana, Smith, Joshua Wyatt, Smizanska, Maria, Smolek, Karel, Smykiewicz, Andrzej, Snesarev, Andrei, Snoek, Hella Leonie, Snyder, Ian Michael, Snyder, Scott, Sobie, Randall, Bessidskaia Bylund, Olga, Soffer, Abner, Sogaard, Andreas, Sohns, Fabian, Solans, Carlos, Soldatov, Evgeny, Soldevila- Serrano, Urmila, Solodkov, Alexander, Soloshenko, Alexei, Solovyanov, Oleg, Solovyev, Victor, Affolder, Tony, Besson, Nathalie, Sommer, Philip, Son, Hyungsuk, Song, Weimin, Song, Wen Yi, Sopczak, Andre, Sopio, Alexander Linus, Sopkova, Filomena, Sotiropoulou, Calliope Louisa, Sottocornola, Simone, Soualah, Rachik, Bethani, Agni, Soukharev, Andrey, South, David, Spagnolo, Stefania, Spalla, Margherita, Spangenberg, Martin, Spano, Francesco, Sperlich, Dennis, Spieker, Thomas Malte, Spigo, Giancarlo, Spina, Mario, Bethke, Siegfried, Spiteri, Dwayne Patrick, Spousta, Martin, Stabile, Alberto, Stamas, Brianna Lynn, Stamen, Rainer, Stamenkovic, Marko, Stanecka, Ewa, Stanislaus, Beojan, Stanitzki, Marcel Michael, Stankaityte, Migle, Betti, Alessandra, Stapf, Birgit Sylvia, Starchenko, Evgeny, Stark, Giordon Holtsberg, Stark, Jan, Staroba, Pavel, Starovoitov, Pavel, Staerz, Steffen, Staszewski, Rafal, Stavropoulos, Georgios, Stegler, Martin, Bevan, Adrian John, Steinberg, Peter, Steinhebel, Amanda Lynn, Stelzer, Bernd, Stelzer, Harald Joerg, Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver, Stenzel, Hasko, Stevenson, Thomas James, Stewart, Graeme, Stockton, Mark, Stoicea, Gabriel, Beyer, Julien-christopher, Stolarski, Marcin, Stonjek, Stefan, Straessner, Arno, Strandberg, Jonas, Strandberg, Sara Kristina, Strauss, Michael, Strizenec, Pavol, Stroehmer, Raimund, Strom, David, Stroynowski, Ryszard, Bhattacharya, Deb Sankar, Struebig, Antonia, Stucci, Stefania Antonia, Stugu, Bjarne, Stupak, John, Styles, Nicholas Adam, Su, Dong, Su, Wanyun, Suchek, Stanislav, Sulin, Vladimir, Sullivan, Matthew James, Bhattarai, Prajita, Sultan, Dms, Sultanov, Saleh, Sumida, Toshi, Sun, Siyuan, Sun, Xiaohu, Suruliz, Kerim, Suster, Carl, Sutton, Mark, Suzuki, Shota, Svatos, Michal, Bi, Runyu, Swiatlowski, Maximilian J, Swift, Stewart Patrick, Swirski, Thorben, Sydorenko, Alexander, Sykora, Ivan, Sykora, Martin, Sykora, Tomas, Ta, Duc Bao, Tackmann, Kerstin, Kinghorn-taenzer, Joseph Peter, Bianchi, Riccardo-Maria, Taffard, Anyes, Tafirout, Reda, Takashima, Ryuichi, Takeda, Kosuke, Takeshita, Tohru, Takeva, Emily Petrova, Takubo, Yosuke, Talby, Mossadek, Talyshev, Alexey, Tamir, Nadav Michael, Afik, Yoav, Biebel, Otmar, Tanaka, Junichi, Tanaka, Masahiro, Tanaka, Reisaburo, Tapia Araya, Sebastian, Tapprogge, Stefan, Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Ahmed, Tarem, Shlomit, Tariq, Khuram, Tarna, Grigore, Tartarelli, Giuseppe Francesco, Biedermann, Dustin, Tas, Petr, Tasevsky, Marek, Tashiro, Takuya, Tassi, Enrico, Tavares Delgado, Ademar, Tayalati, Yahya, Taylor, Alan James, Taylor, Geoffrey, Taylor, Wendy, Tee, Amy Selvi, Bielski, Rafal, Teixeira De Lima, Rafael, Teixeira-Dias, Pedro, Ten Kate, Herman, Teoh, Jia Jian, Terada, Susumu, Terashi, Koji, Terron, Juan, Terzo, Stefano, Testa, Marianna, Teuscher, Richard, Bierwagen, Katharina, Thais, Savannah Jennifer, Theveneaux-Pelzer, Timothee, Thiele, Fabian, Thomas, David William, Thomas, James Oscar, Thomas, Juergen, Thompson, Paul, Thomsen, Lotte Ansgaard, Thomson, Evelyn, Thorpe, Edward James, Biesuz, Nicolo Vladi, Ticse Torres, Royer Edson, Tikhomirov, Vladimir, Tikhonov, Yury, Timoshenko, Sergey, Tipton, Paul, Tisserant, Sylvain, Todome, Kazuki, Todorova-Nova, Sharka, Todt, Stefanie, Tojo, Junji, Biglietti, Michela, Tokar, Stanislav, Tokushuku, Katsuo, Tolley, Emma, Tomiwa, Kehinde Gbenga, Tomoto, Makoto, Tompkins, Lauren, Tong, Baojia, Tornambe, Peter, Torrence, Eric, Torres, Heberth, Billoud, Thomas Remy Victor, Torro Pastor, Emma, Tosciri, Cecilia, Toth, Jozsef, Tovey, Daniel, Traeet, Are Sivertsen, Treado, Colleen Jennifer, Trefzger, Thomas, Tresoldi, Fabio, Tricoli, Alessandro, Trigger, Isabel Marian, Bindi, Marcello, Trincaz-Duvoid, Sophie, Trischuk, Dominique Anderson, Trischuk, William, Trocme, Benjamin, Trofymov, Artur, Troncon, Clara, Trovato, Fabrizio, Truong, Loan, Trzebinski, Maciej, Trzupek, Adam, Bingul, Ahmet, Tsai, Fang-ying, Tseng, Jeffrey, Tsiareshka, Pavel, Tsirigotis, Apostolos, Tsiskaridze, Vakhtang, Tskhadadze, Edisher, Tsopoulou, Maria-evanthia, Tsukerman, Ilya, Tsulaia, Vakhtang, Tsuno, Soshi, Bini, Cesare, Tsybychev, Dmitri, Tu, Yanjun, Tudorache, Alexandra, Tudorache, Valentina, Tulbure, Traian Tiberiu, Tuna, Alexander Naip, Turchikhin, Semen, Turgeman, Daniel, Turk Cakir, Ilkay, Turner, Russell James, Agapopoulou, Christina, Biondi, Silvia, Turra, Ruggero, Tuts, Michael, Tzamarias, Spyros, Tzovara, Eftychia, Ucchielli, Giulia, Uchida, Kenta, Ukegawa, Fumihiko, Unal, Guillaume, Undrus, Alexander, Unel, Gokhan, Birman, Mattias, Ungaro, Francesca, Unno, Yoshinobu, Uno, Kenta, Urban, Jozef, Urquijo, Phillip, Usai, Giulio, Uysal, Zekeriya, Vacek, Vaclav, Vachon, Brigitte, Vadla, Knut Oddvar Hoie, Bisanz, Tobias, Vaidya, Amal, Valderanis, Chrysostomos, Valdes Santurio, Eduardo, Valente, Marco, Valentinetti, Sara, Valero, Alberto, Valery, Loic, Vallance, Robert Adam, Vallier, Alexis Roger Louis, Valls Ferrer, Juan Antonio, Biswal, Jyoti Prakash, Van Daalen, Tal Roelof, Van Gemmeren, Peter, Van Vulpen, Ivo, Vanadia, Marco, Vandelli, Wainer, Vandenbroucke, Maxence, Vandewall, Evan Richard, Vaniachine, Alexandre, Vannicola, Damiano, Vari, Riccardo, Biswas, Diptaparna, Varnes, Erich, Varni, Carlo, Varol Mete, Tulin, Varouchas, Dimitris, Varvell, Kevin, Vasile, Matei Eugen, Vasquez Arenas, Gerardo Alexis, Vazeille, Francois, Vazquez Furelos, David, Vazquez Schroeder, Tamara, Bitadze, Alexandre, Veatch, Jason, Vecchio, Valentina, Veen, Michiel Jan, Veloce, Laurelle Maria, Veloso, Filipe, Veneziano, Stefano, Ventura, Andrea, Venturi, Nicola, Verbytskyi, Andrii, Vercesi, Valerio, Bittrich, Carsten, Verducci, Monica, Vergel Infante, Carlos Miguel, Vergis, Christos, Verkerke, Wouter, Vermeulen, Ambrosius Thomas, Vermeulen, Jos, Vetterli, Michel, Viaux Maira, Nicolas, Vicente Barreto Pinto, Mateus, Vickey, Trevor, Bjoerke, Kristian, Vickey Boeriu, Oana Elena, Viehhauser, Georg, Vigani, Luigi, Villa, Mauro, Villaplana Perez, Miguel, Vilucchi, Elisabetta, Vincter, Manuella, Virdee, Govindraj Singh, Vishwakarma, Akanksha, Vittori, Camilla, Blazek, Tomas, Vivarelli, Iacopo, Vogel, Marcelo, Vokac, Petr, Von Buddenbrock, Stefan Erich, Von Toerne, Eckhard, Vorobel, Vit, Vorobev, Konstantin, Vos, Marcel, Vossebeld, Joost, Vozak, Matous, Bloch, Ingo, Vranjes, Nenad, Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marija, Vrba, Vaclav, Vreeswijk, Marcel, Vuillermet, Raphael, Vukotic, Ilija, Wagner, Peter, Wagner, Wolfgang, Wagner-kuhr, Jeannine, Wahdan, Shayma, Agaras, Merve Nazlim, Blocker, Craig, Wahlberg, Hernan, Walbrecht, Verena Maria, Walder, James, Walker, Rodney, Walker, Stuart Derek, Walkowiak, Wolfgang, Wallangen, Veronica, Wang, Ann Miao, Wang, Alex Zeng, Wang, Chenliang, Blue, Andrew, Wang, Fuquan, Wang, Haichen, Wang, Hulin, Wang, Jiawei, Wang, Jike, Wang, Peilong, Wang, Qing, Wang, Renjie, Wang, Rongkun, Wang, Rui, Blumenschein, Ulrike, Wang, Song-Ming, Wang, Weitao, Wang, Wei, Wang, Wenxiao, Wang, Yufeng, Wang, Zirui, Wanotayaroj, Chaowaroj, Warburton, Andreas, Ward, Patricia, Wardrope, David Robert, Bobbink, Gerjan, Warrack, Neil, Washbrook, Andrew, Watson, Alan, Watson, Miriam, Watts, Gordon, Waugh, Ben, Webb, Aaron Foley, Webb, Samuel, Weber, Christian, Weber, Michele, Bobrovnikov, Victor, Weber, Stephen Albert, Weber, Sebastian Mario, Weidberg, Anthony, Weingarten, Jens, Weirich, Marcel, Weiser, Christian, Wells, Pippa, Wenaus, Torre, Wengler, Thorsten, Wenig, Siegfried, Bocchetta, Simona Serena, Wermes, Norbert, Werner, Michael David, Wessels, Martin, Weston, Thomas Daniel, Whalen, Kathleen, Whallon, Nikola Lazar, Wharton, Andrew Mark, White, Aaron, White, Andrew, White, Martin, Bocci, Andrea, Whiteson, Daniel, Whitmore, Ben William, Wiedenmann, Werner, Wiel, Christian, Wielers, Monika, Wieseotte, Natalie, Wiglesworth, Craig, Wiik, Liv Antje Mari, Wilkens, Henric George, Wilkins, Lewis Joseph, Boerner, Daniela, Williams, Hugh, Williams, Sarah, Willis, Christopher, Willocq, Stephane, Wingerter-Seez, Isabelle, Winkels, Emma, Winklmeier, Frank, Winston, Oliver James, Winter, Benedict Tobias, Wittgen, Matthias, Bogavac, Danijela, Wobisch, Markus, Wolf, Anton, Wolf, Tim Michael Heinz, Wolff, Robert, Woelker, Ricardo, Wollrath, Julian, Wolter, Marcin Wladyslaw, Wolters, Helmut, Wong, Vincent Wai Sum, Woods, Natasha Lee, Bogdanchikov, Alexander, Worm, Steven, Wosiek, Barbara, Wozniak, Krzysztof, Wraight, Kenneth, Wu, Sau Lan, Wu, Xin, Wu, Yusheng, Wyatt, Terry Richard, Wynne, Benjamin, Xella, Stefania, Aggarwal, Anamika, Bohm, Christian, Xi, Zhaoxu, Xia, Ligang, Xiao, Xiong, Xiotidis, Ioannis, Xu, Da, Xu, Hanlin, Xu, Hao, Xu, Lailin, Xu, Tairan, Xu, Wenhao, Boisvert, Veronique, Xu, Zhongyukun, Xu, Zijun, Yabsley, Bruce, Yacoob, Sahal, Yajima, Kazuki, Yallup, David Paul, Yamaguchi, Naoki, Yamaguchi, Yohei, Yamamoto, Akira, Yamatani, Masahiro, Bokan, Petar, Yamazaki, Tomohiro, Yamazaki, Yuji, Yan, Zhen, Yang, Haijun, Yang, Hongtao, Yang, Siqi, Yang, Tianyi, Yang, Xuan, Yang, Yi-lin, Yao, Weiming, Bold, Tomasz, Yap, Yee Chinn, Yasu, Yoshiji, Yatsenko, Elena, Ye, Hanfei, Ye, Jingbo, Ye, Shuwei, Yeletskikh, Ivan, Yexley, Melissa Rebecca, Yigitbasi, Efe, Yorita, Kohei, Bolz, Arthur Eugen, Yoshihara, Keisuke, Young, Christopher, Young, Charles, Yu, Jie, Yuan, Rui, Yue, Xiaoguang, Zaazoua, Mohamed, Zabinski, Bartlomiej, Zacharis, George, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Bomben, Marco, Zahreddine, Jad, Zaitsev, Alexander, Zakareishvili, Tamar, Zakharchuk, Nataliia, Zambito, Stefano, Zanzi, Daniele, Zaripovas, Donatas Ramilas, Zeissner, Sonja Verena, Zeitnitz, Christian, Zemaityte, Gabija, Bona, Marcella, Zeng, Jian Cong, Zenin, Oleg, Zenis, Tibor, Zerwas, Dirk, Zgubic, Miha, Zhang, Bowen, Zhang, Dengfeng, Zhang, Gang, Zhang, Huijun, Zhang, Jinlong, Bonilla, Johan Sebastian, Zhang, Lei, Zhang, Liqing, Zhang, Matt, Zhang, Rui, Zhang, Shuzhou, Zhang, Xueyao, Zhang, Yu, Zhang, Zhidong, Zhang, Zhiqing, Zhao, Pingchuan, Boonekamp, Maarten, Zhao, Zhengguo, Zhemchugov, Alexey, Zheng, Zhi, Zhong, Dewen, Zhou, Bing, Zhou, Chen, Zhou, Maosen, Zhou, Mingliang, Zhou, Ning, Zhou, You, Booth, Callum Dale, Zhu, Cheng Guang, Zhu, Chenzheng, Zhu, Heling, Zhu, Hongbo, Zhu, Junjie, Zhu, Yingchun, Zhuang, Xuai, Zhukov, Konstantin, Zhulanov, Vladimir, Zieminska, Daria, Agheorghiesei, Catalin, Borecka-Bielska, Hanna Maria, Zimine, Nikolai, Zimmermann, Stephanie, Zinonos, Zinonas, Ziolkowski, Michael, Zivkovic, Lidija, Zobernig, Georg, Zoccoli, Antonio, Zoch, Knut, Zorbas, Theodoros Georgio, Zou, Rui, Borgna, Lucas Santiago, Zwalinski, Lukasz, ATLAS Collaboration, Borisov, Anatoly, Borissov, Guennadi, Bortfeldt, Jonathan, Bortoletto, Daniela, Boscherini, Davide, Bosman, Martine, Bossio Sola, Jonathan David, Bouaouda, Khalil, Abed Abud, Adam, Aguilar Saavedra, Juan Antonio, Boudreau, Joseph, Bouhova-Thacker, Evelina Vassileva, Boumediene, Djamel Eddine, Boutle, Sarah Kate, Boveia, Antonio, Boyd, James, Boye, Diallo, Boyko, Igor, Bozson, Adam James, Bracinik, Juraj, Ahmadov, Faig, Brahimi, Nihal, Brandt, Gerhard, Brandt, Oleg, Braren, Frued, Brau, Benjamin, Brau, James, Breaden Madden, William Dmitri, Brendlinger, Kurt, Brenner, Lydia, Brenner, Richard, Ahmed, Waleed Syed, Bressler, Shikma, Brickwedde, Bernard, Briglin, Daniel Lawrence, Britton, Dave, Britzger, Daniel Andreas, Brock, Ian, Brock, Raymond, Brooijmans, Gustaaf, Brooks, William, Brost, Elizabeth, Ai, Xiaocong, Broughton, James, Bruckman de Renstrom, Pawel, Bruncko, Dusan, Bruni, Alessia, Bruni, Graziano, Bruni, Lucrezia Stella, Bruno, Salvatore, Bruschi, Marco, Bruscino, Nello, Bryant, Patrick, Aielli, Giulio, Bryngemark, Lene, Buanes, Trygve, Buat, Quentin, Buchholz, Peter, Buckley, Andrew, Budagov, Ioulian, Bugge, Magnar Kopangen, Buehrer, Felix, Bulekov, Oleg, Burch, Tyler James, Akatsuka, Shunichi, Burdin, Sergey, Burgard, Carsten Daniel, Burger, Angela Maria, Burghgrave, Blake, Burr, Jonathan Thomas, Burton, Charles Davis, Burzynski, Jackson Carl, Buescher, Volker, Buschmann, Eric, Bussey, Peter, Akesson, Torsten Paul Ake, Butler, John, Buttar, Craig, Butterworth, Jonathan, Butti, Pierfrancesco, Buttinger, William, Buxo Vazquez, Carlos Josue, Buzatu, Adrian, Buzykaev, Aleksey, Cabras, Grazia, Cabrera Urban, Susana, Akilli, Ece, Caforio, Davide, Cai, Huacheng, Cairo, Valentina Maria, Cakir, Orhan, Calace, Noemi, Calafiura, Paolo, Calandri, Alessandro, Calderini, Giovanni, Calfayan, Philippe, Callea, Giuseppe, Akimov, Andrei, Caloba, Luiz, Caltabiano, Alessandro, Calvente Lopez, Sergio, Calvet, David, Calvet, Samuel, Calvet, Thomas Philippe, Calvetti, Milene, Camacho Toro, Reina, Camarda, Stefano, Camarero Munoz, Daniel, Al Khoury, Konie, Camarri, Paolo, Cameron, David, Camincher, Clement, Campana, Simone, Campanelli, Mario, Camplani, Alessandra, Campoverde, Angel, Canale, Vincenzo, Canesse, Auriane, Cano Bret, Marc, Abeling, Kira, Alberghi, Gian Luigi, Cantero, Josu, Cao, Tingting, Cao, Yumeng, Capeans Garrido, Maria Del Mar, Capua, Marcella, Cardarelli, Roberto, Cardillo, Fabio, Carducci, Giovandomenico, Carli, Ina, Carli, Tancredi, Albert, Justin, Carlino, Gianpaolo, Carlson, Benjamin Taylor, Carminati, Leonardo, Carney, Rebecca, Caron, Sascha, Carquin, Edson, Carra, Sonia, Carter, Joseph William, Casado, Maria Pilar, Casha, Albert Francis, Alconada Verzini, Maria Josefina, Castelijn, Remco, Castillo, Florencia Luciana, Castillo Garcia, Lucia, Castillo Gimenez, Victoria, Castro, Nuno Filipe, Catinaccio, Andrea, Catmore, James, Cattai, Ariella, Cavaliere, Viviana, Cavallaro, Emanuele, Alderweireldt, Sara Caroline, Cavalli-Sforza, Matteo, Cavasinni, Vincenzo, Celebi, Emre, Cerda Alberich, Leonor, Cerny, Karel, Santiago Cerqueira, Augusto, Cerri, Alessandro, Cerrito, Lucio, Cerutti, Fabio, Cervelli, Alberto, Aleksa, Martin, Cetin, Serkant Ali, Chadi, Zakaria, Chakraborty, Dhiman, Chan, Chen-Hsun, Chan, Wing Sheung, Chan, Wai Yuen, Chapman, John Derek, Chargeishvili, Bakar, Charlton, Dave, Charman, Thomas Paul, Aleksandrov, Igor, Chau, Chav Chhiv, Che, Siinn, Chekanov, Sergei, Chekulaev, Sergey, Chelkov, Gueorgui, Chen, Boping, Chen, Cheng, Chen, Chunhui, Chen, Hucheng, Chen, Jing, Alexa, Calin, Chen, Jue, Chen, Jiayi, Chen, Shion, Chen, Shenjian, Chen, Xin, Chen, Yu-heng, Cheng, Hok Chuen, Cheng, Huajie, Cheplakov, Alexander, Cheremushkina, Evgenia, Alexopoulos, Theodoros, Cherkaoui El Moursli, Rajaa, Cheu, Elliott, Cheung, Kingman, Chevalerias, Thibault Jean Aime, Chevalier, Laurent, Chiarella, Vitaliano, Chiarelli, Giorgio, Chiodini, Gabriele, Chisholm, Andrew, Chitan, Adrian, Alfonsi, Alice, Chiu, I-huan, Chiu, Yu Him Justin, Chizhov, Mihail, Choi, Kyungeon, Chomont, Arthur Rene, Chouridou, Sofia, Chow, Yun Sang, Chu, Ming Chung, Chu, Xiaotong, Chudoba, Jiri, Alfonsi, Fabrizio, Chwastowski, Janusz, Chytka, Ladislav, Cieri, Davide, Ciesla, Krzysztof Marcin, Cinca, Diane, Cindro, Vladimir, Cioara, Irina Antonela, Ciocio, Alessandra, Cirotto, Francesco, Citron, Zvi Hirsh, Abhayasinghe, Deshan Kavishka, Alhroob, Muhammad, Citterio, Mauro, Ciubotaru, Dan Andrei, Ciungu, Bianca Monica, Clark, Allan G, Clark, Michael Ryan, Clark, Philip James, Clement, Christophe, Coadou, Yann, Cobal, Marina, Coccaro, Andrea, Ali, Babar, Cochran, James H, Cohen, Hadar Yosef, Coimbra, Artur Cardoso, Cole, Brian, Colijn, Auke-Pieter, Collot, Johann, Conde Muino, Patricia, Connell, Simon Henry, Connelly, Ian, Constantinescu, Serban, Aliev, Malik, Conventi, Francesco, Cooper-Sarkar, Amanda, Cormier, Felix, Cormier, Kyle James Read, Corpe, Louie Dartmoor, Corradi, Massimo, Corrigan, Eric Edward, Corriveau, Francois, Cortes-Gonzalez, Arely, Costa, Maria Jose, Alimonti, Gianluca, Costanza, Francesco, Costanzo, Davide, Cowan, Glen, Cowley, James William, Crane, Jonathan, Cranmer, Kyle, Crawley, Samuel Joseph, Creager, Rachael Ann, Crépé-Renaudin, Sabine, Crescioli, Francesco, Allaire, Corentin, Cristinziani, Markus, Croft, Vincent, Crosetti, Giovanni, Cueto Gomez, Ana Rosario, Cuhadar Donszelmann, Tulay, Cukierman, Aviv Ruben, Cunningham, William Reilly, Czekierda, Sabina, Czodrowski, Patrick, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Mario Jose, Allbrooke, Benedict, Da Fonseca Pinto, Joao Victor, Da Via, Cinzia, Dabrowski, Wladyslaw, Dachs, Florian, Dado, Tomas, Dahbi, Salah-eddine, Dai, Tiesheng, Dallapiccola, Carlo, Dam, Mogens, D'amen, Gabriele, Allen, Benjamin William, D'Amico, Valerio, Damp, Johannes Frederic, Dandoy, Jeffrey Rogers, Daneri, Maria Florencia, Dann, Nicholas Stuart, Danninger, Matthias, Dao, Valerio, Darbo, Giovanni, Dartsi, Olympia, Dattagupta, Aparajita, Allport, Phillip, Daubney, Thomas, D'Auria, Saverio, David, Claire, Davidek, Tomas, Davis, Douglas, Dawson, Ian, De, Kaushik, De Asmundis, Riccardo, De Beurs, Marcus, De Castro, Stefano, Aloisio, Alberto, De Cecco, Sandro, De Groot, Nicolo, de Jong, Paul, De la Torre, Hector, De Maria, Antonio, De Pedis, Daniele, De Salvo, Alessandro, De Sanctis, Umberto, De Santis, Maurizio, De Santo, Antonella, Alonso, Francisco, De Vasconcelos Corga, Kevin, De Vivie De Regie, Jean-Baptiste, Debenedetti, Chiara, Dedovich, Dmitri, Deiana, Allison McCarn, Del Peso, Jose, Delabat Diaz, Yasiel, Delgove, David, Deliot, Frederic, Delitzsch, Chris Malena, Abidi, Syed Haider, Alpigiani, Cristiano, Della Pietra, Massimo, Della Volpe, Domenico, Dell'Acqua, Andrea, Dell'Asta, Lidia, Delmastro, Marco, Delporte, Charles, Delsart, Pierre-Antoine, Demarco, David, Demers, Sarah, Demichev, Mikhail, Alshehri, Azzah Aziz, Demontigny, Gabriel, Denisov, Sergey, D'eramo, Louis, Derendarz, Dominik, Derkaoui, Jamal Eddine, Derue, Frederic, Dervan, Paul, Desch, Klaus Kurt, Deterre, Cecile, Dette, Karola, Alvarez Estevez, Manuel, Deutsch, Christopher, Devesa, Maria Roberta, Deviveiros, Pier-Olivier, Di Bello, Francesco Armando, Di Ciaccio, Anna, Di Ciaccio, Lucia, Di Clemente, William Kennedy, Di Donato, Camilla, Di Girolamo, Alessandro, Di Gregorio, Giulia, Alviggi, Mariagrazia, Di Micco, Biagio, Di Nardo, Roberto, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Di Sipio, Riccardo, Diaconu, Cristinel, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Dias DO Vale, Tiago, Diaz, Marco Aurelio, Dickinson, Jennet, Diehl, Edward, Amaral Coutinho, Yara, Dietrich, Janet, Díez Cornell, Sergio, Dimitrievska, Aleksandra, Ding, Wei, Dingfelder, Jochen, Dittus, Fido, Djama, Fares, Djobava, Tamar, Djuvsland, Julia Isabell, Barros do Vale, Maria Aline, Ambler, Alessandro, Dobre, Monica, Dodsworth, David, Doglioni, Caterina, Dolejsi, Jiri, Dolezal, Zdenek, Donadelli, Marisilvia, Dong, Binbin, Donini, Julien, D'onofrio, Adelina, D'Onofrio, Monica, Ambroz, Luca, Dopke, Jens, Doria, Alessandra, Dova, Maria-Teresa, Doyle, Tony, Drechsler, Eric, Dreyer, Etienne, Dreyer, Timo, Drobac, Alec Swenson, Du, Dongshuo, Duan, Yanyun, Amelung, Christoph, Dubinin, Filipp, Dubovsky, Michal, Dubreuil, Arnaud, Duchovni, Ehud, Duckeck, Guenter, Ducourthial, Audrey, Ducu, Otilia Anamaria, Duda, Dominik, Dudarev, Alexey, Dudder, Andreas Christian, Amidei, Dante Eric, Duffield, Emily Marie, Duflot, Laurent, Duehrssen, Michael, Dulsen, Carsten, Dumancic, Mirta, Dumitriu, Ana Elena, Duncan, Anna Kathryn, Dunford, Monica, Duperrin, Arnaud, Duran Yildiz, Hatice, Amor Dos Santos, Susana Patricia, Dueren, Michael, Durglishvili, Archil, Duschinger, Dirk, Dutta, Baishali, Duvnjak, Damir, Dyckes, George, Dyndal, Mateusz, Dysch, Samuel, Dziedzic, Bartosz Sebastian, Ecker, Katharina Maria, Abouzeid, Ossama, Amoroso, Simone, Eggleston, Michael Glenn, Eifert, Till, Eigen, Gerald, Einsweiler, Kevin, Ekelof, Tord, El Jarrari, Hassnae, El Kosseifi, Rima, Ellajosyula, Venugopal, Ellert, Mattias, Ellinghaus, Frank, Amrouche, Cherifa Sabrina, Elliot, Alison, Ellis, Nicolas, Elmsheuser, Johannes, Elsing, Markus, Emeliyanov, Dmitry, Emerman, Alexander, Enari, Yuji, Epland, Matthew Berg, Erdmann, Johannes, Ereditato, Antonio, An, Fenfen, Erland, Paula Agnieszka, Errenst, Martin, Escalier, Marc, Escobar, Carlos, Estrada Pastor, Oscar, Etzion, Erez, Evans, Hal, Ezhilov, Alexey, Fabbri, Federica, Fabbri, Laura, Anastopoulos, Christos, Fabiani, Veronica, Facini, Gabriel John, Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Rui Miguel, Fakhrutdinov, Rinat, Falciano, Speranza, Falke, Peter Johannes, Falke, Saskia, Faltova, Jana, Fang, Yi, Fang, Yaquan, Andari, Nansi, Fanourakis, Georgios, Fanti, Marcello, Faraj, Mohammed, Farbin, Amir, Farilla, Addolorata, Farina, Edoardo Maria, Farooque, Trisha, Farrington, Sinead, Farthouat, Philippe, Fassi, Farida, Andeen, Timothy, Fassnacht, Patrick, Fassouliotis, Dimitrios, Faucci Giannelli, Michele, Fawcett, William James, Fayard, Louis, Fedin, Oleg, Fedorko, Woiciech, Fehr, Armin, Feickert, Matthew, Feligioni, Lorenzo, Anders, Christoph Falk, Fell, Alexandra, Feng, Cunfeng, Feng, Minyu, Fenton, Michael James, Fenyuk, Alexander, Ferguson, Sarah Whitney, Ferrando, James, Ferrante, Andrew, Ferrari, Arnaud, Ferrari, Pamela, Anders, John Kenneth, Ferrari, Roberto, Ferreira de Lima, Danilo Enoque, Ferrer, Antonio, Ferrere, Didier, Ferretti, Claudio, Fiedler, Frank, Filipcic, Andrej, Filthaut, Frank, Finelli, Kevin Daniel, Fiolhais, Miguel, Andreazza, Attilio, Fiorini, Luca, Fischer, Florian Christoph, Fisher, Wade Cameron, Fleck, Ivor, Fleischmann, Philipp, Flick, Tobias, Flierl, Bernhard Matthias, Flores, Lucas Macrorie, Flores Castillo, Luis, Follega, Francesco Maria, Andrei, George Victor, Fomin, Nikolai, Foo, Joel Hengwei, Forcolin, Giulio Tiziano, Formica, Andrea, Foerster, Fabian Alexander, Forti, Alessandra, Foster, Andrew Geoffrey, Foti, Maria Giovanna, Fournier, Daniel, Fox, Harald, Abraham, Nicola, Anelli, Christopher Ryan, Francavilla, Paolo, Francescato, Simone, Franchini, Matteo, Franchino, Silvia, Francis, David, Franconi, Laura, Franklin, Melissa, Fray, Antony, Freeman, Patrick Moriishi, Freund, Benjamin, Angelidakis, Stylianos, Spolidoro Freund, Werner, Freundlich, Elena Murielle, Frizzell, Dylan Cooper, Froidevaux, Daniel, Frost, James, Fukunaga, Chikara, Fullana Torregrosa, Esteban, Fusayasu, Takahiro, Fuster, Juan, Gabrielli, Alessandro, Angerami, Aaron, Gabrielli, Andrea, Gadatsch, Stefan, Gadow, Paul Philipp, Gagliardi, Guido, Gagnon, Louis Guillaume, Galhardo, Bruno, Gallardo, Gabriel Emmanuel, Gallas, Elizabeth, Gallop, Bruce, Galster, Gorm Aske Gram, Anisenkov, Alexey, Gamboa Goni, Rodrigo, Gan, KK, Ganguly, Sanmay, Gao, Jun, Gao, Yanyan, Gao, Yongsheng, Garcia, Carmen, García Navarro, José Enrique, Garcia Pascual, Juan Antonio, Garcia Argos, Carlos, Annovi, Alberto, Garcia-Sciveres, Maurice, Gardner, Robert, Garelli, Nicoletta, Gargiulo, Simona, Garner, Christopher Andrew, Garonne, Vincent, Gasiorowski, Sean Joseph, Do Nascimento Gaspar, Philipp, Gaudiello, Andrea, Gaudio, Gabriella, Antel, Claire, Gavrilenko, Igor, Gavrilyuk, Alexander, Gay, Colin, Gaycken, Goetz, Gazis, Evangelos, Geanta, Andrei Alexandru, Gee, Carolyn Mei, Gee, Norman, Geisen, Jannik, Geisen, Marc, Anthony, Matthew Thomas, Gemme, Claudia, Genest, Marie-Helene, Geng, Cong, Gentile, Simonetta, George, Simon, Geralis, Theodoros, Gerlach, Lino Oscar, Gessinger-Befurt, Paul, Gessner, Gregor, Ghasemi, Sara, Antipov, Egor, Ghasemi Bostanabad, Meisam, Ghneimat, Mazuza, Ghosh, Aishik, Ghosh, Anindya, Giacobbe, Benedetto, Giagu, Stefano, Giangiacomi, Nico, Giannetti, Paola, Giannini, Antonio, Giannini, Giulia, Antonelli, Mario, Gibson, Stephen, Gignac, Matthew, Gillberg, Dag Ingemar, Gilles, Geoffrey, Gingrich, Douglas, Giordani, MarioPaolo, Giraud, Pierre-Francois, Giugliarelli, Gilberto, Giugni, Danilo, Giuli, Francesco, Antrim, Daniel Joseph, Gkaitatzis, Stamatios, Gkialas, Ioannis, Gkougkousis, Evangelos, Gkountoumis, Panagiotis, Gladilin, Leonid, Glasman, Claudia, Glatzer, Julian Maximilian Volker, Glaysher, Paul, Glazov, Alexandre, Gledhill, Galen Rhodes, Abramowicz, Halina, Anulli, Fabio, Goblirsch-Kolb, Maximilian, Godin, Dominique, Goldfarb, Steven, Golling, Tobias, Golubkov, Dmitry, Gomes, Agostinho, Goncalves Gama, Rafael, Goncalo, Ricardo, Gonella, Giulia, Gonella, Laura, Aoki, Masato, Gongadze, Alexi, Gonnella, Francesco, Gonski, Julia Lynne, Gonzalez de la Hoz, Santiago, Gonzalez Fernandez, Sergio, Gonzalez-Sevilla, Sergio, Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Galo Rafael, Goossens, Luc, Gorasia, Nandish Arjan, Gorbounov, Petr Andreevich, Aparisi Pozo, Javier Alberto, Gordon, Howard, Gorini, Benedetto, Gorini, Edoardo, Gorisek, Andrej, Goshaw, Alfred, Gostkin, Mikhail Ivanovitch, Gottardo, Carlo Alberto, Gouighri, Mohamed, Goussiou, Anna, Govender, Nicolin, Aperio Bella, Ludovica, Goy, Corinne, Gozani, Eitan, Grabowska-Bold, Iwona, Graham, Emily Charlotte, Gramling, Johanna, Gramstad, Eirik, Grancagnolo, Sergio, Grandi, Mario, Gratchev, Vadim, Gravila, Paul Mircea, Araque Espinosa, Juan Pedro, Gravili, Francesco Giuseppe, Gray, Chloe, Gray, Heather, Grefe, Christian, Gregersen, Kristian, Gregor, Ingrid-Maria, Grenier, Philippe, Grevtsov, Kirill, Grieco, Chiara, Grieser, Nathan Allen, Araujo Ferraz, Victor, Grillo, Alexander, Grimm, Kathryn, Grinstein, Sebastian, Grivaz, Jean-Francois, Groh, Sabrina, Gross, Eilam, Grosse-Knetter, Jorn, Grout, Zara Jane, Grud, Christopher, Grummer, Aidan, Araujo Pereira, Rodrigo, Guan, Liang, Guan, Wen, Gubbels, Christopher, Guenther, Jaroslav, Guerguichon, Antinea, Guerrero Rojas, Jesus, Guescini, Francesco, Guest, Daniel, Gugel, Ralf, Guillemin, Thibault, Arcangeletti, Chiara, Guindon, Stefan, Gul, Umar, Guo, Jun, Guo, Wen, Guo, Yicheng, Guo, Ziyu, Gupta, Ruchi, Gurbuz, Saime, Gustavino, Giuliano, Guth, Manuel, Arce, Ayana, Gutierrez, Phillip, Gutschow, Christian, Guyot, Claude, Gwenlan, Claire, Gwilliam, Carl, Haas, Andy, Haber, Carl, Hadavand, Haleh Khani, Hadef, Asma, Haleem, Mahsana, Arduh, Francisco Anuar, Haley, Joseph, Halladjian, Garabed, Hallewell, Gregory David, Hamacher, Klaus, Hamal, Petr, Hamano, Kenji, Hamdaoui, Hassane, Hamer, Matthias, Hamity, Guillermo Nicolas, Han, Kunlin
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.73. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4⟩
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(1), 73 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-31
Biblos-e Archivo: Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.73. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Transverse momentum and process dependent azimuthal anisotropies in \sqrts\mathrmNN=8.16 TeV p+Pb collisions with the ATLAS detector. European Heart Journal, 80(1), p. 73. Oxford University Press 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1, pp. 1-31
European Physical Journal C
80:73
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 80 (2020) pp. 1-31
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):73. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.73. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4⟩
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(1), 73 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-31
Biblos-e Archivo: Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.73. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Transverse momentum and process dependent azimuthal anisotropies in \sqrts\mathrmNN=8.16 TeV p+Pb collisions with the ATLAS detector. European Heart Journal, 80(1), p. 73. Oxford University Press 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7624-4
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1, pp. 1-31
European Physical Journal C
80:73
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 80 (2020) pp. 1-31
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):73. Springer New York
The azimuthal anisotropy of charged particles produced in √sNN = 8.16 TeV p+Pb collisions is measured with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The data correspond to an integrated luminosity of 165 nb⁻¹ that was collected in 2016. Azimuthal anisotrop
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::97389825758018f899bdf10ed0414210
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02371639
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-02371639
Autor:
Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abbott, D. C., Abud, A. Abed, Abeling, K., Abhayasinghe, D. K., Abidi, S. H., Abouzeid, O. S., Abraham, N. L., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abulaiti, Y., Acharya, B. S., Achkar, B., Adam, L., Bourdarios, C. Adam, Adamczyk, L., Adamek, L., Adelman, J., Adersberger, M., Adiguzel, A., Adorni, S., Adye, T., Affolder, A. A., Afik, Y., Agapopoulou, C., Agaras, M. N., Aggarwal, A., Agheorghiesei, C., Aguilar-Saavedra, J. A., Ahmad, A., Ahmadov, F., Ahmed, W. S., Ai, X., Aielli, G., Akatsuka, S., Akesson, T. P. A., Akilli, E., Akimov, V, Al Khoury, K., Alberghi, G. L., Albert, J., Verzini, M. J. Alconada, Alderweireldt, S., Aleksa, M., Aleks, Rov, I. N., Alexa, C., Alexopoulos, T., Alfonsi, A., Alfonsi, F., Alhroob, M., Ali, B., Ali, S., Aliev, M., Alimonti, G., Allaire, C., Allbrooke, B. M. M., Allen, B. W., Allport, P. P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alshehri, A. A., Camelia, E. Alunno, Alvarez Estevez, M., Alviggi, M. G., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Ambler, A., Ambroz, L., Amelung, C., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S. P., Amoroso, S., Amrouche, C. S., An, F., Anastopoulos, C., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, C. F., Anders, J. K., Andrean, S. Y., Andreazza, A., Andrei, V, Anelli, C. R., Angelidakis, S., Angerami, A., Anisenkov, Annovi, A., Antel, C., Anthony, M. T., Antipov, E., Antonelli, M., Antrim, D. J. A., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aparisi Pozo, J. A., Aparo, M. A., Aperio Bella, L., Araujo Ferraz, V, Araujo Pereira, R., Arcangeletti, C., Arce, A. T. H., Arduh, F. A., Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S., Arling, J-H, Armbruster, A. J., Armstrong, A., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Tame, Z. P. Arrubarrena, Artoni, G., Artz, S., Asai, S., Asawatavonvanich, T., Asbah, N., Asimakopoulou, E. M., Asquith, L., Assahsah, J., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkin, R. J., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N. B., Atmani, H., Augsten, K., Avolio, G., Ayoub, M. K., Azuelos, G., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Backes, M., Backman, F., Bagnaia, P., Bahmani, M., Bahrasemani, H., Bailey, A. J., Bailey, V. R., Baines, J. T., Bakalis, C., Baker, O. K., Bakker, P. J., Gupta, D. Bakshi, Balaji, S., Baldin, E. M., Balek, P., Balli, F., Balunas, W. K., Balz, J., Banas, E., B, Ieramonte, M., Yopadhyay, A., Banerjee, Sw, Barak, L., Barbe, W. M., Barberio, E. L., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barbour, G., Barillari, T., Barisits, M-S, Barkeloo, J., Barklow, T., Barnea, R., Barnett, B. M., Barnett, R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy, Z., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A. J., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Guimaraes da Costa, J. Barreiro, Barron, U., Barsov, S., Bartels, F., Bartoldus, R., Bartolini, G., Barton, A. E., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Basan, A., Bassalat, A., Basso, M. J., Bates, R. L., Batlamous, S., Batley, J. R., Batool, B., Battaglia, M., Bauce, M., Bauer, F., Bauer, K. T., Bawa, H. S., Beacham, J. B., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P. H., Becherer, F., Bechtle, P., Beck, H. C., Beck, H. P., Becker, K., Becot, C., Beddall, A., Beddall, A. J., Bednyakov, V. A., Bedognetti, M., Beermann, T. A., Begalli, M., Begel, M., Behera, A., Behr, J. K., Beisiegel, F., Belfkir, M., Bell, A. S., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellos, P., Beloborodov, K., Belotskiy, K., Belyaev, N. L., Benchekroun, D., Benekos, N., Benhammou, Y., Benjamin, D. P., Benoit, M., Bensinger, J. R., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Kuutmann, E. Bergeaas, Berger, N., Bergmann, B., Bergsten, L. J., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernardi, G., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F. U., Berry, T., Berta, P., Bertella, C., Berthold, A., Bertram, I. A., Bylund, O. Bessidskaia, Besson, N., Bethani, A., Bethke, S., Betti, A., Bevan, A. J., Beyer, J., Bhattacharya, D. S., Bhattarai, P., Bi, R., Bianchi, R. M., Biebel, O., Biedermann, D., Bielski, R., Bierwagen, K., Biesuz, Biglietti, M., Billoud, T. R., Bindi, M., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Birman, M., Bisanz, T., Biswal, J. P., Biswas, D., Bitadze, A., Bittrich, C., Bjorke, K., Blazek, T., Bloch, I, Blocker, C., Blue, A., Blumenschein, U., Bobbink, G. J., Bobrovnikov, V. S., Bocchetta, S. S., Bocci, A., Boerner, D., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A. G., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V, Bokan, P., Bold, T., Bolz, A. E., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Bonilla, J. S., Boonekamp, M., Booth, C. D., Borecka-Bielska, H. M., Borgna, L. S., Borisov, A., Borissov, G., Bortfeldt, J., Bortoletto, D., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Sola, J. D. Bossio, Bouaouda, K., Boudreau, J., Bouhova-Thacker, Boumediene, D., Boutle, S. K., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boye, D., Boyko, I. R., Bozson, A. J., Bracinik, J., Brahimi, N., T, G., T, O., Braren, F., Brau, B., Brau, J. E., Madden, W. D. Breaden, Brendlinger, K., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Brickwedde, B., Briglin, D. L., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brock, I, Brock, R., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, W. K., Brost, E., de Renstrom, P. A. Bruckman, Bruncko, D., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Bruni, L. S., Bruno, S., Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A. G., Budagov, I. A., Bugge, M. K., Buehrer, F., Bulekov, O., Bullard, B. A., Burch, T. J., Burdin, S., Burgard, C. D., Burger, A. M., Burghgrave, B., Burr, J. T. P., Burton, C. D., Burzynski, J. C., Buescher, V, Buschmann, E., Bussey, P. J., Butler, J. M., Buttar, C. M., Butterworth, J. M., Butti, P., Buttinger, W., Vazquez, C. J. Buxo, Buzatu, A., Buzykaev, A. R., Cabras, G., Cabrera Urban, S., Caforio, D., Cai, H., Cairo, V. M. M., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Callea, G., Caloba, L. P., Caltabiano, A., Calvente Lopez, S., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T. P., Calvetti, M., Toro, R. Camacho, Camarda, S., Camarero Munoz, D., Camarri, P., Camerlingo, M. T., Cameron, D., Camincher, C., Campana, S., Campanelli, M., Camplani, A., Campoverde, A., Canale, V, Canesse, A., Bret, M. Cano, Cantero, J., Cao, T., Cao, Y., Garrido, M. D. M. Capeans, Capua, M., Cardarelli, R., Cardillo, F., Carducci, G., Carli, I, Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carlson, B. T., Carlson, E. M., Carminati, L., Carney, R. M. D., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carra, S., Carter, J. W. S., Carter, T. M., Casado, M. P., Casha, A. F., Castillo, F. L., Castillo Garcia, L., Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, N. F., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J. R., Cattai, A., Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E., Cavasinni, V, Celebi, E., Celli, F., Cerda Alberich, L., Cerny, K., Cerqueira, A. S., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S. A., Chadi, Z., Chakraborty, D., Chan, J., Chan, W. S., Chan, W. Y., Chapman, J. D., Chargeishvili, B., Charlton, D. G., Charman, T. P., Chau, C. C., Che, S., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, Chelkov, G. A., Chen, B., Chen, C., Chen, C. H., Chen, H., Chen, J., Chen, S., Chen, S. J., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Chen, Y-H, Cheng, H. C., Cheng, H. J., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., El Moursli, R. Cherkaoui, Cheu, E., Cheung, K., Chevalerias, T. J. A., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A. S., Chitan, A., Chiu, I, Chiu, Y. H., Chizhov, Choi, K., Chomont, A. R., Chouridou, S., Chow, Y. S., Christopher, L. D., Chu, M. C., Chu, X., Chudoba, J., Chwastowski, J. J., Chytka, L., Cieri, D., Ciesla, K. M., Cinca, D., Cindro, V, Cioara, I. A., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z. H., Citterio, M., Ciubotaru, D. A., Ciungu, B. M., Clark, A., Clark, M. R., Clark, P. J., Clawson, S. E., Clement, C., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Cochran, J., Lopes De Sa, R. Coelho, Cohen, H., Coimbra, A. E. C., Cole, B., Colijn, A. P., Collot, J., Conde Muino, P., Connell, S. H., Connelly, I. A., Constantinescu, S., Conventi, F., Cooper-Sarkar, K. A. M., Cormier, F., Cormier, K. J. R., Corpe, L. D., Corradi, M., Corrigan, E. E., Corriveau, F., Costa, M. J., Costanza, F., Costanzo, D., Cowan, G., Cowley, J. W., Crane, J., Cranmer, K., Crawley, S. J., Creager, R. A., Crepe-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cristinziani, M., Croft, V, Crosetti, G., Cueto, A., Donszelmann, T. Cuhadar, Cukierman, A. R., Cunningham, W. R., Czekierda, S., Czodrowski, P., Czurylo, M. M., De Sousa, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas, Pinto, J. V. Da Fonseca, Da Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dachs, F., Dado, T., Dahbi, S., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., D'Amico, V, Damp, J., D, J. R., Oy, Daneri, M. F., Dann, N. S., Danninger, M., Darbo, G., Dartsi, O., Dattagupta, A., Daubney, T., D'Auria, S., David, C., Davidek, T., Davis, D. R., Dawson, I, De, K., De Asmundis, R., De Beurs, M., De Castro, S., De Cecco, S., De Groot, N., de Jong, P., De la Torre, H., De Maria, A., De Pedis, D., De Salvo, A., De Sanctis, U., De Santis, M., De Santo, A., De Regie, J. B. De Vivie, Debenedetti, C., Dedovich, Deiana, A. M., Del Peso, J., Diaz, Y. Delabat, Delgove, D., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C. M., Della Pietra, M., Della Volpe, D., Dell'Acqua, A., Dell'Asta, L., Delmastro, M., Delporte, C., Delsart, P. A., Demarco, D. A., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Demontigny, G., Denisov, S. P., D'Eramo, L., Derendarz, D., Derkaoui, J. E., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Deterre, C., Dette, K., Deutsch, C., Devesa, M. R., Deviveiros, P. O., Di Bello, F. A., Di Ciaccio, A., Di Ciaccio, L., Di Clemente, W. K., Di Donato, C., Di Girolamo, A., Di Gregorio, G., Di Micco, B., Di Nardo, R., Di Petrillo, K. F., Di Sipio, R., Diaconu, C., Dias, F. A., Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz, M. A., Capriles, F. G. Diaz, Dickinson, J., Diehl, E. B., Dietrich, J., Cornell, S. Diez, Dimitrievska, A., Ding, W., Dingfelder, J., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsl, I, Do Vale, M. A. B., Dobre, M., Dodsworth, D., Doglioni, C., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Donadelli, M., Dong, B., Donini, J., D'Onofrio, A., D'Onofrio, M., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Doyle, A. T., Drechsler, E., Dreyer, E., Dreyer, T., Drobac, A. S., Du, D., du Pree, T. A., Duan, Y., Dubinin, F., Dubovsky, M., Dubreuil, A., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducu, O. A., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., Dudder, A. C., Duffield, E. M., Duflot, L., Duehrssen, M., Duelsen, C., Dumancic, M., Dumitriu, A. E., Duncan, A. K., Dunford, M., Duperrin, A., Yildiz, H. Duran, Deuren, M., Durglishvili, A., Duschinger, D., Dutta, B., Duvnjak, D., Dyckes, Dyndal, M., Dysch, S., Dziedzic, B. S., Ecker, K. M., Eggleston, M. G., Eifert, T., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., El Jarrari, H., El Kosseifi, R., Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A. A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Emerman, A., Enari, Y., Epl, M. B., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Erl, P. A., Errenst, M., Escalier, M., Escobar, C., Estrada Pastor, O., Etzion, E., Evans, H., Evans, M. O., Ezhilov, A., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Fabiani, V, Facini, G., Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M., Fakhrutdinov, R. M., Falciano, S., Falke, P. J., Falke, S., Faltova, J., Fang, Y., Fanourakis, G., Fanti, M., Faraj, M., Farbin, N. A., Farilla, A., Farina, E. M., Farooque, T., Farrington, S. M., Farthouat, P., Fassi, F., Fassnacht, P., Fassouliotis, D., Giannelli, M. Faucci, Fawcett, W. J., Fayard, L., Fedin, O. L., Fedorko, W., Fehr, A., Feickert, M., Feligioni, L., Fell, A., Feng, C., Feng, M., Fenton, M. J., Fenyuk, A. B., Ferguson, S. W., Ferr, O, J., Ferrante, A., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., de Lima, D. E. Ferreira, Ferrer, A., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Fiedler, F., Filipcic, A., Filthaut, F., Finelli, K. D., Fiolhais, M. C. N., Fiorini, L., Fischer, F., Fisher, W. C., Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P., Flick, T., Flierl, B. M., Flores, L., Castillo, L. R. Flores, Follega, F. M., Fomin, N., Foo, J. H., Forcolin, G. T., Formica, A., Foerster, F. A., Forti, A. C., Fortin, E., Foti, M. G., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Francavilla, P., Francescato, S., Franchini, M., Franchino, S., Francis, D., Franco, L., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Fray, A. N., Freeman, P. M., Freund, B., Freund, W. S., Freundlich, E. M., Frizzell, D. C., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J. A., Fujimoto, M., Fukunaga, C., Fullana Torregrosa, E., Fusayasu, T., Fuster, J., Gabrielli, A., Gadatsch, S., Gadow, P., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L. G., Galhardo, B., Gallardo, G. E., Gallas, E. J., Gallop, B. J., Galster, G., Goni, R. Gamboa, Gan, K. K., Ganguly, S., Gao, J., Gao, Y., Gao, Y. S., Garcia, C., Garcia Navarro, J. E., Pascual, J. A. Garcia, Garcia-Argos, C., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R. W., Garelli, N., Gargiulo, S., Garner, C. A., Garonne, V, Gasiorowski, S. J., Gaspar, P., Gaudiello, A., Gaudio, G., Gavrilenko, I. L., Gavrilyuk, A., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E. N., Geanta, A. A., Gee, C. M., Gee, C. N. P., Geisen, J., Geisen, M., Gemme, C., Genest, M. H., Geng, C., Gentile, S., George, S., Geralis, T., Gerlach, L. O., Gessinger-Befurt, P., Gessner, G., Ghasemi, S., Bostanabad, M. Ghasemi, Ghneimat, M., Ghosh, A., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giangiacomi, N., Giannetti, P., Giannini, A., Giannini, G., Gibson, S. M., Gignac, M., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gingrich, D. M., Giordani, M. P., Giraud, P. F., Giugliarelli, G., Giugni, D., Giuli, F., Gkaitatzis, S., Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, E. L., Gkountoumis, P., Gladilin, L. K., Glasman, C., Glatzer, J., Glaysher, P. C. F., Glazov, A., Gledhill, G. R., Gnesi, I, Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godin, D., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Golubkov, D., Gomes, A., Gama, R. Goncalves, Goncalo, R., Gonella, G., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., Gonnella, F., Gonski, J. L., Gonzalez de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez, Fern, Ez, S., Renteria, C. Gonzalez, Suarez, R. Gonzalez, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez, G. R., Goossens, L., Gorasia, N. A., Gorbounov, P. A., Gordon, H. A., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorisek, A., Goshaw, A. T., Gostkin, Gottardo, C. A., Gouighri, M., Goussiou, A. G., Govender, N., Goy, C., Gozani, E., Grabowska-Bold, I, Graham, E. C., Gramling, J., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., I, M., Gratchev, V, Gravila, P. M., Gravili, F. G., Gray, C., Gray, H. M., Grefe, C., Gregersen, K., Gregor, I. M., Grenier, P., Grevtsov, K., Grieco, C., Grieser, N. A., Grillo, A. A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grout, Z. J., Grud, C., Grummer, A., Grundy, J. C., Guan, L., Guan, W., Gubbels, C., Guenther, J., Guerguichon, A., Guerrero Rojas, J. G. R., Guescini, F., Guest, D., Gugel, R., Guillemin, T., Guindon, S., Gul, U., Guo, J., Guo, W., Guo, Y., Guo, Z., Gupta, R., Gurbuz, S., Gustavino, G., Guth, M., Gutierrez, P., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C. B., Haas, A., Haber, C., Hadav, H. K., Hadef, A., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Hall, J. J., Halladjian, G., Hallewell, G. D., Hamacher, K., Hamal, P., Hamano, K., Hamdaoui, H., Hamer, M., Hamity, G. N., Han, K., Han, L., Han, S., Han, Y. F., Hanagaki, K., Hance, M., H, D. M., L, Haney, B., Hank, M. D., Hankache, R., Hansen, E., Hansen, J. B., Hansen, J. D., Hansen, M. C., Hansen, P. H., Hanson, E. C., Hara, K., Harenberg, T., Harkusha, S., Harrison, P. F., Hartman, N. M., Hartmann, N. M., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Hassani, S., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Havener, L. B., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C. M., Hawkings, R. J., Hayashida, S., Hayden, D., Hayes, C., Hayes, R. L., Hays, C. P., Hays, J. M., Hayward, H. S., Haywood, S. J., He, F., Heath, M. P., Hedberg, V, Heer, S., Heggelund, A. L., Heidegger, K. K., Heidorn, W. D., Heilman, J., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinemann, B., Heinrich, J. J., Heinrich, L., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Held, A., Hellesund, S., Helling, C. M., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, R. C. W., Heng, Y., Henkelmann, L., Correia, A. M. Henriques, Herde, H., Jimenez, Y. Hernnadez, Herr, H., Herrmann, M. G., Herrmann, T., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Herwig, T. C., Hesketh, G. G., Hessey, N. P., Hibi, H., Higashida, A., Higashino, S., Higon-Rodriguez, E., Hildebr, Hill, J. C., Hill, K. K., Hiller, K. H., Hillier, S. J., Hils, M., Hinchliffe, I, Hinterkeuser, F., Hirose, M., Hirose, S., Hirschbuehl, D., Hiti, B., Hladik, O., Hlaluku, D. R., Hobbs, J., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M. C., Hoecker, A., Hohn, D., Hohov, D., Holm, T., Holmes, T. R., Holzbock, M., Hommels, L. B. A. H., Hong, T. M., Honig, J. C., Hoenle, A., Hooberman, B. H., Hopkins, W. H., Horii, Y., Horn, P., Horyn, L. A., Hou, S., Hoummada, A., Howarth, J., Hoya, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hrdinka, J., Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J., Hrynevich, A., Hryn'Ova, T., Hsu, P. J., Hsu, S-C, Hu, Q., Hu, S., Y. F., Hu, Huang, D. P., Huang, Y., Hubacek, Z., Hubaut, F., Huebner, M., Huegging, F., Huffman, T. B., Huhtinen, M., Hunter, R. F. H., Huo, P., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Hyneman, R., Hyrych, S., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Iengo, P., Ignazzi, R., Igonkina, O., Iguchi, R., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ikeno, M., Iliadis, D., Ilic, N., Iltzsche, F., Imam, H., Introzzi, G., Iodice, M., Iordanidou, K., Ippolito, V, Isacson, M. F., Ishino, M., Islam, W., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, F., Ponce, J. M. Iturbe, Iuppa, R., Ivina, A., Iwasaki, H., Izen, J. M., Izzo, V, Jacka, P., Jackson, P., Jacobs, R. M., Jaeger, B. P., Jain, V, Jaekel, G., Jakobi, K. B., Jakobs, K., Jakoubek, T., Jamieson, J., Janas, K. W., Jansky, R., Janus, M., Janus, P. A., Jarlskog, G., Jaspan, A. E., Javadov, N., Javurek, T., Javurkova, M., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jelinskas, A., Jenni, P., Jeong, N., Jezequel, S., Ji, H., Jia, J., Jiang, H., Jiang, Y., Jiang, Z., Jiggins, S., Morales, F. A. Jimenez, Pena, J. Jimenez, Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Jivan, H., Johansson, P., Johns, K. A., Johnson, C. A., Jones, R. W. L., Jones, S. D., Jones, S., Jones, T. J., Jongmanns, J., Jorge, P. M., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Junggeburth, J. J., Juste Rozas, A., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kahn, A., Kahra, C., Kaji, T., Kajomovitz, E., Kalderon, C. W., Kaluza, A., Kamenshchikov, A., Kaneda, M., Kang, N. J., Kang, S., Kano, Y., Kanzaki, J., Kaplan, L. S., Kar, D., Karava, K., Kareem, M. J., Karkanias, I, Karpov, S. N., Karpova, Z. M., Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, A. N., Kastanas, A., Kato, C., Katzy, J., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawaguchi, T., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kay, E. F., Kazakos, S., Kazanin, V. F., Keeler, R., Kehoe, R., Keller, J. S., Kellermann, E., Kelsey, D., Kempster, J. J., Kendrick, J., Kennedy, K. E., Kepka, O., Kersten, S., Kersevan, B. P., Haghighat, S. Ketabchi, Khader, M., Khalil-Zada, F., Oga, M., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A. G., Kharlamova, T., Khoda, E. E., Khodinov, A., Khoo, T. J., Khoriauli, G., Khramov, E., Khubua, J., Kido, S., Kiehn, M., Kilby, C. R., Kim, E., Kim, Y. K., Kimura, N., Kind, O. M., King, B. T., Kirchmeier, D., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A. E., Kishimoto, T., Kisliuk, D. P., Kitali, V, Kitsaki, C., Kivernyk, O., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T., Klassen, M., Klein, C., Klein, M. H., Klein, M., Klein, U., Kleinknecht, K., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klingl, T., Klioutchnikova, T., Klitzner, F. F., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Kneringer, E., Knoops, E. B. F. G., Knue, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, T., Kobel, M., Kocian, M., Kodama, T., Kodys, P., Koeck, D. M., Koenig, P. T., Koffas, T., Koehler, N. M., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I, Komarek, T., Kondo, T., Koeneke, K., Kong, A. X. Y., Koenig, A. C., Kono, T., Konstantinides, V, Konstantinidis, N., Konya, B., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Koren, G., Korn, A., Korolkov, I, Korolkova, Korotkova, N., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kostyukhin, V. V., Kotsokechagia, A., Kotwal, A., Koulouris, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kourlitis, E., Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, A. B., Kowalewski, R., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A. S., Kramarenko, V. A., Kramberger, G., Krasnopevtsev, D., Krasny, M. W., Krasznahorkay, A., Krauss, D., Kremer, J. A., Kretzschmar, J., Krieger, P., Krieter, F., Krishnan, A., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Krowpman, K. S., Kruchonak, U., Krueger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, M. C., Krzysiak, J. A., Kubota, T., Kuchinskaia, O., Kuday, S., Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, S., Kugel, A., Kuhl, T., Kukhtin, V, Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, A. S., Kulinich, Y. P., Kuna, M., Kunigo, T., Kupco, A., Kupfer, T., Kuprash, O., Kurashige, H., Kurchaninov, L. L., Kurochkin, Y. A., Kurova, A., Kurth, M. G., Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, M., Kvam, A. K., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., La Rotonda, L., La Ruffa, F., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lack, D. P. J., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Ladygin, E., Lafaye, R., Laforge, B., Lagouri, T., Lai, S., Lakomiec, I. K., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lampoudis, C., Lancon, E., L, Graf, U., M. P. J., On, Lanfermann, M. C., Lang, V. S., Lange, J. C., Langenberg, R. J., Lankford, A. J., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Lapertosa, A., Laplace, S., Laporte, J. F., Lari, T., Manghi, F. Lasagni, Lassnig, M., Lau, T. S., Laudrain, A., Laurier, A., Lavorgna, M., Lawlor, S. D., Lazzaroni, M., Le, B., Le Guirriec, E., Lebedev, A., Leblanc, M., Lecompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, A. C. A., Lee, C. A., Lee, G. R., Lee, L., Lee, S. C., Lee, S., Lefebvre, B., Lefebvre, H. P., Lefebvre, M., Leggett, C., Lehmann, K., Lehmann, N., Miotto, G. Lehmann, Leight, W. A., Leisos, A., Leite, M. A. L., Leitgeb, C. E., Leitner, R., Lellouch, D., Leney, K. J. C., Lenz, T., Leone, R., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Leopold, A., Leroy, C., Les, R., Lester, C. G., Levchenko, M., Leveque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L. J., Lewis, D. J., Li, B., C-Q, Li, Li, F., Li, H., Li, J., Li, K., Li, L., Li, M., Li, Q., Q. Y., Li, Li, S., Li, X., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, Z., Liberatore, M., Liberti, B., Liblong, A., Lie, K., Lim, S., Lin, C. Y., Lin, K., Lin, T. H., Linck, R. A., Lindley, R. E., Lindon, J. H., Linss, A., Lionti, A. L., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Liss, T. M., Lister, A., Little, J. D., Liu, B., Liu, B. L., Liu, H. B., Liu, H., Liu, J. B., Liu, J. K. K., Liu, K., Liu, M., Liu, P., Liu, Y., Liu, Y. L., Liu, Y. W., Livan, M., Lleres, A., Merino, J. Llorente, Lloyd, S. L., C. Y., Lo, Lobodzinska, E. M., Loch, P., Loffredo, S., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, J. D., Long, R. E., Longo, L., Looper, K. A., Paz, I. Lopez, Solis, A. Lopez, Lorenz, J., Martinez, N. Lorenzo, Lory, A. M., Loesel, P. J., Loesle, A., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P. A., Lozano Bahilo, J. J., Lu, M., Y. J., Lu, Lubatti, H. J., Luci, C., Lucotte, A., Luedtke, C., Luehring, F., Luise, I, Luminari, L., Lund-Jensen, B., Lutz, M. S., Lynn, D., Lyons, H., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyu, F., Lyubushkin, V, Lyubushkina, T., Ma, H., L. L., Ma, Maccarrone, G., Macchiolo, A., Macdonald, C. M., Miguens, J. Machado, Madaffari, D., Madar, R., Mader, W. F., Don, M. Madugoda Ralalage, Madysa, N., Maeda, J., Maeno, T., Maerker, M., Magerl, V, Magini, N., Magro, J., Mahon, D. J., Maidantchik, C., Maier, T., Maio, A., Majersky, O., Majewski, S., Makida, Y., Makovec, N., Malaescu, B., Malecki, Pa, Maleev, V. P., Malek, F., Mallik, U., Malon, D., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., M, Ic, I, de Andrade Filho, L. Manhaes, Maniatis, I. M., Ramos, J. Manjarres, Mankinen, K. H., Mann, A., Manousos, A., Mansoulie, B., Manthos, I, Manzoni, S., Marantis, A., Marceca, G., Marchese, L., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marcoccia, L., Marcon, C., Tobon, C. A. Marin, Marjanovic, M., Marshall, Z., Martensson, M. U. F., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, C. B., Martin, T. A., Martin, V. J., Latour, B. Martin dit, Martinelli, L., Martinez, M., Martinez Agullo, P., Outschoorn, V. I. Martinez, Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V. S., Martyniuk, A. C., Marzin, A., Maschek, S. R., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Mashinistov, R., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A. L., Massa, L., Massarotti, P., Mastr, Rea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Matakias, D., Matic, A., Matsuzawa, N., Maettig, P., Maurer, J., Macek, B., Maximov, D. A., Mazini, R., Maznas, I, Mazza, S. M., Mc Gowan, J. P., Mc Kee, S. P., Mccarthy, T. G., Mccormack, W. P., Mcdonald, E. F., Mcfayden, J. A., Mchedlidze, G., Mckay, M. A., Mclean, K. D., Mcmahon, S. J., Mcnamara, P. C., Mcnicol, C. J., Mcpherson, R. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Meadows, Z. A., Meehan, S., Megy, T., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meirose, B., Melini, D., Garcia, B. R. Mellado, Mellenthin, J. D., Melo, M., Meloni, F., Melzer, A., Menary, S. B., Mendes Gouveia, E. D., Meng, L., Meng, X. T., Menke, S., Meoni, E., Mergelmeyer, S., Merkt, S. A. M., Merlassino, C., Mermod, P., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merz, G., Meshkov, O., Meshreki, J. K. R., Messina, A., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A. S., Meyer, C., Meyer, J-P, Zu Theenhausen, H. Meyer, Miano, F., Michetti, M., Middleton, R. P., Mijovic, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuz, M., Mildner, H., Milesi, M., Milic, A., Milke, C. D., Miller, D. W., Milov, A., Milstead, D. A., Mina, R. A., Minaenko, A. A., Miano Moya, M., Minashvili, I. A., Mincer, Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Minegishi, Y., Mir, L. M., Mironova, M., Mirto, A., Mistry, K. P., Mitani, T., Mitrevski, J., Mitsou, V. A., Mittal, M., Miu, O., Miucci, A., Miyagawa, P. S., Mizukami, A., Mjornmark, J. U., Mkrtchyan, T., Mlynarikova, M., Moa, T., Mobius, S., Mochizuki, K., Mogg, P., Mohapatra, S., Moles-Valls, R., Mondragon, M. C., Moenig, K., Monnier, E., Montalbano, A., Berlingen, J. Montejo, Montella, M., Monticelli, F., Monzani, S., Morange, N., Moreno, D., Moreno Llacer, M., Moreno Martinez, C., Morettini, P., Morgenstern, M., Morgenstern, S., Mori, D., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V, Morley, A. K., Mornacchi, G., Morris, A. P., Morvaj, L., Moschovakos, P., Moser, B., Mosidze, M., Moskalets, T., Moss, H. J., Moss, J., Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, S., Mueller, J., Mueller, R. S. P., Muenstermann, D., Mullier, G. A., Mungo, D. P., Munoz Martinez, J. L., Sanchez, F. J. Munoz, Murin, P., Murray, W. J., Murrone, A., Muskinja, M., Mwewa, C., Myagkov, A. G., Myers, A. A., Myers, J., Myska, M., Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, O., Nag, A. Nag, Nagai, K., Nagano, K., Nagasaka, Y., Nagle, J. L., Nagy, E., Nairz, A. M., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nakamura, T., Nanjo, H., Napolitano, F., Garcia, R. F. Naranjo, Narayan, R., Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T., Navarro, G., Nechaeva, P. Y., Nechansky, F., Neep, T. J., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nellist, C., Nelson, M. E., Nemecek, S., Nessi, M., Neubauer, E. M. S., Neuhaus, F., Neumann, M., Newhouse, R., Newman, P. R., C. W., Ng, Y. S., Ng, Y. W. Y., Ng, Ngair, B., Nguyen, H. D. N., Nguyen Manh, T., Nibigira, E., Nickerson, R. B., Nicolaidou, R., Nielsen, D. S., Nielsen, J., Nikiforou, N., Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsson, P., Nindhito, H. R., Ninomiya, Y., Nisati, A., Nishu, N., Nisius, R., Nitsche, I, Nitta, T., Nobe, T., Noel, D. L., Noguchi, Y., Nomidis, I, Nomura, M. A., Nordberg, M., Novak, J., Novak, T., Novgorodova, O., Novotny, R., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Oakham, F. G., Oberlack, H., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, J. P., O'Connor, K., Oda, S., Odaka, S., Oerdek, S., Ogrodnik, A., Oh, A., S. H., Oh, Ohm, C. C., Oide, H., Ojeda, M. L., Okawa, H., Okazaki, Y., O'Keefe, M. W., Okumura, Y., Okuyama, T., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Pino, S. A. Olivares, Damazio, D. Oliveira, Oliver, J. L., Olsson, M. J. R., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., O'Neil, D. C., O'Neill, A. P., Onofre, A., Onyisi, P. U. E., Oppen, H., Madriz, R. G. Oreamuno, Oreglia, M. J., Orellana, G. E., Orestano, D., Orl, O, N., Orr, R. S., O'Shea, V, Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ott, P. S., Ottino, G. J., Ouchrif, M., Ouellette, J., Ould-Saada, F., Ouraou, A., Ouyang, Q., Owen, M., Owen, R. E., Ozcan, V. E., Ozturk, N., Pacalt, J., Pacey, H. A., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Padilla, Ar, A, C., Griso, S. Pagan, Paganini, M., Palacino, G., Palazzo, S., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pallin, D., Palni, P., Panagoulias, I, P, Ini, C. E., Vazquez, J. G. P, Uro, Pani, P., Panizzo, G., Paolozzi, L., Papadatos, C., Papageorgiou, K., Parajuli, S., Paramonov, A., Paraskevopoulos, C., Hern, D. Paredes, Ez, Saenz, S. R. Paredes, Parida, B., Park, T. H., Parker, A. J., Parker, M. A., Parodi, F., Parrish, E. W., Parsons, J. A., Parzefall, U., Dominguez, L. Pascual, Pascuzzi, V. R., Pasner, J. M. P., Pasquali, F., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pasuwan, P., Pataraia, S., Pater, J. R., Pathak, A., Patton, J., Pauly, T., Pearkes, J., Pearson, B., Pedersen, M., Diaz, L. Pedraza, Pedro, R., Peiffer, T., Peleganchuk, Penc, O., Peng, H., Peralva, B. S., Perego, M. M., Pereira Peixoto, A. P., Sanchez, L. Pereira, Perepelitsa, Peri, F., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Perrevoort, A., Peters, K., Peters, R. F. Y., Petersen, B. A., Petersen, T. C., Petit, E., Petridis, A., Petridou, C., Petroff, P., Petrucci, F., Pettee, M., Pettersson, N. E., Petukhova, K., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Pezzotti, L., Pham, T., Phillips, F. H., Phillips, P. W., Phipps, M. W., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Picazio, A., Pickles, R. H., Piegaia, R., Pietreanu, D., Pilcher, J. E., Pilkington, A. D., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J. L., Donaldson, C. Pitman, Pitt, M., Pizzimento, L., Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E., Podberezko, P., Poettgen, R., Poggi, R., Poggioli, L., Pogrebnyak, I, Pohl, D., Pokharel, I, Polesello, G., Poley, A., Policicchio, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C. S., Polychronakos, V, Ponomarenko, D., Pontecorvo, L., Popa, S., Popeneciu, G. A., Portales, L., Quintero, D. M. Portillo, Pospisil, S., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I. N., Potter, C. J., Potti, H., Poulsen, T., Poveda, J., Powell, T. D., Pownall, G., Astigarraga, M. E. Pozo, Pralavorio, P., Prell, S., Price, D., Primavera, M., Proffitt, M. L., Proklova, N., Prokofiev, K., Prokoshin, F., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Pudzha, D., Puri, A., Puzo, P., Qian, J., Qin, Y., Quadt, A., Queitsch-Maitl, Qureshi, A., Racko, M., Ragusa, F., Rahal, G., Raine, J. A., Rajagopalan, S., Morales, A. Ramirez, Ran, K., Rashid, T., Rauch, D. M., Rauscher, F., Rave, S., Ravina, B., Ravinovich, I, Rawling, J. H., Raymond, M., Read, A. L., Readioff, N. P., Reale, M., Rebuzzi, D. M., Redlinger, G., Reeves, K., Rehnisch, L., Reichert, J., Reikher, D., Reiss, A., Rej, A., Rembser, C., Renardi, A., Renda, M., Rescigno, M., Resconi, S., Resseguie, E. D., Rettie, S., Reynolds, B., Reynolds, E., Rezanova, O. L., Reznicek, P., Ricci, E., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ricken, O., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Rifki, O., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rimoldi, M., Rinaldi, L., Ripellino, G., Riu, I, Rivadeneira, P., Vergara, J. C. Rivera, Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Roberts, R. T., Robertson, S. H., Robin, M., Robinson, D., Gajardo, C. M. Robles, Manzano, M. Robles, Robson, A., Rocchi, A., Rocco, E., Roda, C., Rodriguez Bosca, S., Rodriguez Rodriguez, D., Vera, A. M. Rodriguez, Roe, S., Rohne, O., Roehrig, R., Rojas, R. A., Rol, C. P. A., Roloff, J., Romaniouk, A., Romano, M., Rompotis, N., Ronzani, M., Roos, L., Rosati, S., Rosin, G., Rosser, B. J., Rossi, E., Rossi, L. P., Rossini, L., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Rottler, B., Rousseau, D., Rovelli, G., Roy, A., Roy, D., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Ruehr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rummler, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N. A., Russell, H. L., Rustige, L., Rutherfoord, J. P., Ruettinger, E. M., Rybar, M., Rybkin, G., Rye, E. B., Ryzhov, A., Iglesias, J. A. Sabater, Sabatini, P., Sacerdoti, S., Sadrozinski, H. F-W, Sadykov, R., Tehrani, F. Safai, Samani, B. Safarzadeh, Safdari, M., Saha, P., Saha, S., Sahinsoy, M., Sahu, A., Saimpert, M., Saito, M., Saito, T., Sakamoto, H., Salamani, D., Salamanna, G., Loyola, J. E. Salazar, Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvador Salas, A., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salvucci, A., Salzburger, A., Samarati, J., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sampsonidou, D., Sanchez, J., Pineda, A. Sanchez, S, Aker, H., C. O., Er, Erswood, I. G., Hoff, M., Oval, C., Sankey, D. P. C., Sannino, M., Sano, Y., Sansoni, A., Santoni, C., Santos, H., Santpur, S. N., Santra, A., Sapronov, A., Saraiva, J. G., Sasaki, O., Sato, K., Sauerburger, F., Sauvan, E., Savard, P., Sawada, R., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schachtner, B. M., Schaefer, D., Schaefer, L., Schaeffer, J., Schaepe, S., Schaefer, U., Schaffer, A. C., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R. D., Schanet, E., Scharmberg, N., Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, D., Schenck, F., Schernau, M., Schiavi, C., Schildgen, L. K., Schillaci, Z. M., Schioppa, E. J., Schioppa, M., Schleicher, K. E., Schlenker, S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. R., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schmoeckel, J. C., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Scholer, P. G., Schopf, E., Schott, M., Schouwenberg, J. F. P., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schroeder, F., Schulte, A., Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schumacher, M., Schumm, B. A., Schune, Ph, Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T. A., Schwemling, Ph, Schwienhorst, R., Sci, Ra, A., Sciolla, G., Scodeggio, M., Scornajenghi, M., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Scyboz, L. M., Sebastiani, C. D., Seema, P., Seidel, S. C., Seiden, A., Seidlitz, B. D., Seiss, T., Seitz, C., Seixas, J. M., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekula, S. J., Semprini-Cesari, N., Sen, S., Serfon, C., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Severini, H., Sevova, S., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shahinian, J. D., Shaikh, N. W., Renous, D. Shaked, Shan, L. Y., Shapiro, M., Sharma, A., Sharma, A. S., Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, K., Shaw, S. M., Shehade, M., Shen, Y., Sherman, A. D., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimizu, S., Shimmin, C. O., Shimogama, Y., Shimojima, M., Shipsey, I. P. J., Shirabe, S., Shiyakova, M., Shlomi, J., Shmeleva, A., Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, J., Shope, D. R., Shrestha, S., Shrif, E. M., Shulga, E., Sicho, P., Sickles, A. M., Haddad, E. Sideras, Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, Dj, Silva, J, R., Silva, Oliveira, Silverstein, S. B., Simion, S., Simoniello, R., Simpson-allsop, C. J., Simsek, S., Sinervo, P., Sinetckii, V, Singh, S., Sioli, M., Siral, I, Sivoklokov, S. Yu, Sjolin, J., Skaf, A., Skorda, E., Skubic, P., Slawinska, M., Sliwa, K., Slovak, R., Smakhtin, V, Smart, B. H., Smiesko, J., Smirnov, N., Smirnov, S. Yu, Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L. N., Smirnova, O., Smith, J. W., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Smykiewicz, A., Snesarev, A. A., Snoek, H. L., Snyder, I. M., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Soffer, A., Sogaard, A., Sohns, F., Sanchez, C. A. Solans, Soldatov, E. Yu, Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A. A., Soloshenko, A., Solovyanov, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P., Son, H., Song, W., Song, W. Y., Sopczak, A., Sopio, A. L., Sopkova, F., Sotiropoulou, C. L., Sottocornola, S., Soualah, R., Soukharev, A. M., South, D., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spangenberg, M., Spano, F., Sperlich, D., Spieker, T. M., Spigo, G., Spina, M., Spiteri, D. P., Spousta, M., Stabile, A., Stamas, B. L., Stamen, R., Stamenkovic, M., Stanecka, E., Stanislaus, B., Stanitzki, M. M., Stankaityte, M., Stapf, B., Starchenko, E. A., Stark, G. H., Stark, J., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Starz, S., Staszewski, R., Stavropoulos, G., Stegler, M., Steinberg, P., Steinhebel, A. L., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H. J., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stevenson, T. J., Stewart, G. A., Stockton, M. C., Stoicea, G., Stolarski, M., Stonjek, S., Straessner, A., Str, Berg, J., Berg, S., Strauss, M., Strebler, T., Strizenec, P., Stroehmer, R., Strom, D. M., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S. A., Stugu, B., Stupak, J., Styles, N. A., Su, D., Su, W., Suchek, S., Sulin, V. V., Sullivan, M. J., Sultan, D. M. S., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sun, X., Suruliz, K., Suster, C. J. E., Sutton, M. R., Suzuki, S., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Swift, S. P., Swirski, T., Sydorenko, A., Sykora, I, Sykora, M., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Tackmann, K., Taenzer, J., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Takashima, R., Takeda, K., Takeshita, T., Takeva, E. P., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A. A., Tam, K. C., Tamir, N. M., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, R., Araya, S. Tapia, Tapprogge, S., Mohamed, A. Tarek Abouelfadl, Tarem, S., Tariq, K., Tarna, G., Tartarelli, G. F., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tashiro, T., Tassi, E., Tavares Delgado, A., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, A. J., Taylor, G. N., Taylor, W., Teagle, H., Tee, A. S., De Lima, R. Teixeira, Teixeira-Dias, P., Ten Kate, H., Teoh, J. J., Terada, S., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R. J., Thais, S. J., Themistokleous, N., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thiele, F., Thomas, D. W., Thomas, J. O., Thomas, J. P., Thompson, E. A., Thompson, P. D., Thomson, E., Thorpe, E. J., Torres, R. E. Ticse, Tikhomirov, V. O., Tikhonov, Yu A., Timoshenko, S., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Todome, K., Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, S., Tojo, J., Tokar, S., Tokushuku, K., Tolley, E., Tombs, R., Tomiwa, K. G., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Tornambe, P., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Pastor, E. Torro, Tosciri, C., Toth, J., Tovey, D. R., Traeet, A., Treado, C. J., Trefzger, T., Tresoldi, F., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Trischuk, D. A., Trischuk, W., Trocme, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Trovato, F., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tsai, F., Tseng, J. C-L, Tsiareshka, Tsirigotis, A., Tsiskaridze, Tskhadadze, E. G., Tsopoulou, M., Tsukerman, I. I., Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S., Tsybychev, D., Tu, Y., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V, Tulbure, T. T., Tuna, A. N., Turchikhin, S., Turgeman, D., Cakir, I. Turk, Turner, R. J., Turra, R., Tuts, P. M., Tzamarias, S., Tzovara, E., Ucchielli, G., Uchida, K., Ukegawa, F., Unal, G., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Ungaro, F. C., Unno, Y., Uno, K., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Usai, G., Uysal, Z., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Vadla, K. O. H., Vaidya, A., Valderanis, C., Santurio, E. Valdes, Valente, M., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Valery, L., Vallance, R. A., Vallier, A., Valls Ferrer, J. A., Van Daalen, T. R., Van Gemmeren, P., Van Vulpen, I, Vanadia, M., Elli, W., Enbroucke, M., Ewall, E. R., Vaniachine, A., Vannicola, D., Vari, R., Varnes, E. W., Varni, C., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Varvell, K. E., Vasile, M. E., Vasquez, G. A., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Furelos, D., Schroeder, T. Vazquez, Veatch, J., Vecchio, V., Veen, M. J., Veloce, L. M., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Venturi, N., Verbytskyi, A., Vercesi, V., Verducci, M., Infante, C. M. Vergel, Vergis, C., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, A. T., Vermeulen, J. C., Vernieri, C., Vetterli, M. C., Maira, N. Viaux, Vickey, T., Boeriu, O. E. Vickey, Viehhauser, G. H. A., Vigani, L., Villa, M., Perez, M. Villaplana, Villhauer, E. M., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M. G., Virdee, G. S., Vishwakarma, A., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I, Vogel, M., Vokac, P., von Buddenbrock, S. E., Von Toerne, E., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Vossebeld, J. H., Vozak, M., Vranjes, N., Milosavljevic, M. Vranjes, Vrba, V., Vreeswijk, M., Vuillermet, R., Vukotic, I, Wada, S., Wagner, P., Wagner, W., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wahdan, S., Wahlberg, H., Wakasa, R., Walbrecht, V. M., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walker, S. D., Walkowiak, W., Wallangen, V, Wang, A. M., Wang, A. Z., Wang, C., Wang, F., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, P., Wang, Q., Wang, R-J, Wang, R., Wang, S. M., Wang, W. T., Wang, W., Wang, W. X., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wanotayaroj, C., Warburton, A., Ward, C. P., Wardrope, D. R., Warrack, N., Washbrook, A., Watson, A. T., Watson, M. F., Watts, G., Waugh, B. M., Webb, A. F., Weber, C., Weber, M. S., Weber, S. A., Weber, S. M., Weidberg, A. R., Weingarten, J., Weirich, M., Weiser, C., Wells, P. S., Wenaus, T., Wengler, T., Wenig, S., Wermes, N., Werner, M. D., Wessels, M., Weston, T. D., Whalen, K., Whallon, N. L., Wharton, A. M., White, A. S., White, A., White, M. J., Whiteson, D., Whitmore, B. W., Wiedenmann, W., Wiel, C., Wielers, M., Wieseotte, N., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wilkens, H. G., Wilkins, L. J., Williams, H. H., Williams, S., Willis, C., Willocq, S., Windischhofer, P. J., Wingerter-Seez, I, Winkels, E., Winklmeier, F., Winter, B. T., Wittgen, M., Wobisch, M., Wolf, A., Wolf, T. M. H., Wolff, R., Wolker, R., Wollrath, J., Wolter, M. W., Wolters, H., Wong, V. W. S., Woods, N. L., Worm, S. D., Wosiek, B. K., Wozniak, K. W., Wraight, K., S. L., Wu, Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wuerzinger, J., Wyatt, T. R., Wynne, B. M., Xella, S., Xi, Z., Xia, L., Xiao, X., Xie, X., Xiotidis, I, Xu, D., Xu, H., Xu, L., Xu, T., Xu, W., Xu, Z., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yajima, K., Yallup, D. P., Yamaguchi, N., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamamoto, A., Yamatani, M., Yamazaki, T., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, J., Yan, Z., Yang, H. J., Yang, H. T., Yang, S., Yang, T., Yang, X., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W-M, Yap, Y. C., Yasu, Y., Yatsenko, E., Ye, H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Yeletskikh, I, Yexley, M. R., Yigitbasi, E., Yin, P., Yorita, K., Yoshihara, K., Young, C. J. S., Young, C., Yu, J., Yuan, R., Yue, X., Zaazoua, M., Zabinski, B., Zacharis, G., Zaffaroni, E., Zahreddine, J., Zaitsev, A. M., Zakareishvili, T., Zakharchuk, N., Zambito, S., Zanzi, D., Zaripovas, D. R., Zeissner, Zeitnitz, C., Zemaityte, G., Zeng, J. C., Zenin, O., Zenis, T., Zerwas, D., Zgubic, M., Zhang, B., Zhang, D. F., Zhang, G., Zhang, J., Zhang, Kaili, Zhang, L., Zhang, M., Zhang, R., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zhang, Z., Zhao, P., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zheng, Z., Zhong, D., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, H., Zhou, M. S., Zhou, M., Zhou, N., Zhou, Y., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, C., Zhu, H. L., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zhulanov, V, Zieminska, D., Zimine, Zimmermann, S., Zinonos, Z., Ziolkowski, M., Zivkovic, L., Zobernig, G., Zoccoli, A., Zoch, K., Zorbas, T. G., Zou, R., Ma, Y., Bee, C. P., Corrado, J. G., Dai, T., D'Amen, G., Dao, V, Frattari, G., Haal, E. S., Lambert, J. E., Maj, K., Sayago Galvan, I, Xiang, J., Zwalinski, L., Walls, M. Garay, Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Ero, J., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Flechl, M., Uhwirth, R. Fr, Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Kratschmer, I, Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I, Rad, N., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Drugakov, V, Mossolov, V, Gonzalez, J. Suarez, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., Chhibra, S. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Marchesini, I, Moortgat, S., Python, Q., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Moureaux, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Khvastunov, I, Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Prisci, Aro, J., Saggio, A., Vischia, P., Zobec, J., Alves, G. A., Silva, G. Correia, Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Chagas, E. Belchior Batista S., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Costa, E. M., Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, Martins, C. De Oliveira, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Malbouisson, H., Martins, J., Figueiredo, D. Matos, Jaime, M. Medina, De Almeida, M. Melo, Herrera, C. Mora, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Silva, W. L., Rebello Teles, P., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Perez Tomei, T. R. Fern, Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ras, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Bonchev, M., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Hu, Z., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Levin, A., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Gonzalez, Hern, C. F., Ez, Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Mesic, B., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., Fingerr, Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdelalim, A. A., Abu Zeid, S., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Heikkila, J. K., Lenzi, B., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Zuolo, D., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Leloup, C., Tuve, C., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Ahuja, S., Amendola, C., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Marcellini, S., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Costa, S., Malcles, J., Dejardin, M., Dinardo, M. E., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Paolucci, P. A., Calabria, C., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Khvedelidze, A., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Preuten, M., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Erdmann, M., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Quast, T., Radziej, M., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Ugge, G. Fl, Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Uller, T. M., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Bakhshiansohi, H., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V, Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Contreras-Campana, C., Danilov, V, De Wit, A., Defranchis, M. M., Pardos, C. Diez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Elwood, A., Eren, E., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Haranko, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasem, A., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Ucker, D. Kr, Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Missiroli, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Utze, P. Sch, Schwanenberger, C., Shevchenko, R., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tholen, H., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Ebrahimi, A., Feindt, F., Ohlich, A. Fr, Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Multhaup, J., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Reimers, A., Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schumann, S., Schw, T, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Uck, G. Steinbr, Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Akbiyik, M., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Iqbal, M. A., Kudella, S., Maier, S., Mitra, S., Mozer, M. U., Uller, D. M., Uller, Th M., Musich, M., Urnberg, A. N., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Oder, M. Schr, Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Ohrmann, C. W., Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manitara, K., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Tsitsonis, D., Bartok, M., Chudasama, R., Csanad, M., Major, P., Al, K., Pasztor, G., Veres, Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Raics, P., Teyssier, D., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Csorgo, T., Metzger, W. J., Nemes, F., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Kar, C., Kole, G., Mal, P., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Lohan, M., Meena, M., Eep, K., Sharma, S., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Walia, G., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, Ashok, Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, Aashaq, Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhaw, Eep, U., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Mondal, K., N, An, S., Purohit, A., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Mishra, D. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Bhat, M. A., Dugad, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Verma, Ravindrakumar, Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sahoo, N., Sawant, S., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Merlin, J. A., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Giacomelli, S. Braibant, Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., I, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V, Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Di Crescenzo, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Galati, G., Iorio, A. O. M., Layer, L., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paoluccia, P., Rossia, B., Sciacca, C., Voevodina, E., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Tiko, A., Tosi, M., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Donato, S., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., G, M, Orli, Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtino, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V, Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Zanetti, A., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Ha, S., Hong, B., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Kim, H. S., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Nam, K., Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yoon, I, Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Watson, I. J., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I, Veckalns, V., Dudenas, V, Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkus, J., Idris, F. Mohamad, Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Castilla-Valdez, H., De la Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De Lla Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Eysermans, J., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Mijuskovic, J., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Lujan, P., Awan, M. I. M., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Orski, M. G., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Olszewski, M., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Alexakhin, V, Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Moisenz, P., Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Chtchipounov, L., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Pozdnyakov, I, Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Chadeeva, M., Parygin, P., Philippov, D., Rusinov, V, Zhemchugov, E., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Baskakov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Klyukhin, V, Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Barnyakov, A., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Stojanovic, M., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Fern, A. Alvarez, Ez, Bachiller, I, Luna, M. Barrio, Bedoya, Cristinaf, Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De la Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., J. M., Ez, Josa, Moran, D., Navarro Tobar, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Triossi, A., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Ramon Alvarez, C., Palencia Cortezon, E., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Sanchez Cruz, S., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Russo, L., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Garcia, J. M. Vizan, Sonnadara, D. U. J., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bortignon, P., Bossini, E., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Caratelli, A., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., Cucciati, G., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., Daponte, V, David, A., Davignon, O., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Unser, M. D., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fallavollita, F., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Gruchala, M., Guilbaud, M., Gulhan, D., Hegeman, J., Heidegger, C., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Krammer, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Massironi, A., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Ngadiuba, J., Niedziela, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitters, F. M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Sphicas, P., Steggemann, J., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Vartak, A., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Mikuni, V. M., Neutelings, I, Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Wertz, S., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Suwonj, Ee, N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Celik, A., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I, Gokbulut, G., Guler, Eminegurpinar, Guler, Y., Hos, I, Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Simsek, A. E., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Yalvac, M., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozcelik, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El NasrStorey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Belyaev, Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Chahal, Gurpreetsingh, Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Everaerts, P., Hall, G., Iles, G., Komm, M., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V, Morton, A., Nash, J., Palladino, V, Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Stoye, M., Tapper, A., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Call, K., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Madrid, C., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Coubez, X., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De la Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Jensen, F., Ko, W., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Paneva, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Derdzinski, M., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Klein, D., Krutelyov, V, Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Urthwein, F. W., Yagil, A., Della Porta, G. Zevi, Amin, N., Ari, R., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T. Q., Pata, J., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhu, R. Y., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sun, M., Vorobiev, I, Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Mulholl, Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Datta, A., Frankenthal, A., Mcdermott, K., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Heller, R., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lewis, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Pena, C., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Woodard, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Zuo, X., Joshi, Y. R., Adams, T., Askew, A., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Baarm, M. M., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Kumar, V, Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Alhusseini, M., Bilki, B., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., G, Rajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V, Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Gritsan, Hung, W. T., Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Mantilla, C., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Wami, T. A., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Majumder, D., Mcbrayer, W., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mendis, D. R., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Mohammadi, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lee, Y-J, Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Sumorok, K., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Guts, S., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Tabb, W., Agarwal, G., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Fedi, G., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Lannon, K., Li, W., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Meng, F., Musienko, Y., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ji, W., Lefeld, A., Ling, T. Y., Winer, B. L., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Mahakud, B., Miller, D. H., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Trevisani, N., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Behrens, U., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Kilpatrick, M., Kumar, Arun, Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Tu, Z., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garciabellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., De Mattia, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Marley, D., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Pernie, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Verweij, M., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Carlsmith, D., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Dodd, L., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Pinna, D., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Folgueras, S., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Atlas, Collaboration, Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 8, pp. 1-67
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(8), 51 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (8), Art.-Nr.: 51
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Combination of the W boson polarization measurements in top quark decays using ATLAS and CMS data at \sqrts = 8 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 08 (08), pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Repositório Institucional da UFRGS
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS)
instacron:UFRGS
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-02301
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of high energy physics JHEP 08, 1-66 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-67 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (8
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, hqz214, H, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, ATLAS Collaboration & The CMS collaboration 2020, ' Combination of the W boson polarization measurements in top quark decays using ATLAS and CMS data at root s=8 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 8, 051 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-67
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=67;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8):51. Springer Verlag
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(8), 51 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (8), Art.-Nr.: 51
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Combination of the W boson polarization measurements in top quark decays using ATLAS and CMS data at \sqrts = 8 TeV. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 08 (08), pp.051. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051⟩
The Journal of high energy physics
Repositório Institucional da UFRGS
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul (UFRGS)
instacron:UFRGS
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-02301
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of high energy physics JHEP 08, 1-66 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-67 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics
The Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (8
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, hqz214, H, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, ATLAS Collaboration & The CMS collaboration 2020, ' Combination of the W boson polarization measurements in top quark decays using ATLAS and CMS data at root s=8 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 8, 051 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2020)051
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-67
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=67;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8):51. Springer Verlag
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; CONICYT, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCI
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d386c085d7fda7b370ced0c559379a08
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/221859
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/221859
Autor:
Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, Thu Pham, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Konrad Kleinknecht, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tim Jones, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Y. Chen, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Kerim Suruliz, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Wainer Vandelli, Christopher Lester, T. Geralis, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, W. H. Hopkins, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, F. A. Di Bello, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, J. Fuster, Sally Seidel, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Stephen Gibson, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Karola Dette, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Wen Yi Song, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Mohamed Gouighri, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, M. Villaplana Perez, Gavin Grant Hesketh, E. Valdes Santurio, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Laura Perini, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Alexey Maslennikov, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, F. Anulli, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Jianming Qian, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Mark Hodgkinson, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Mikhail Mineev, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ferdinand Schenck, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Wendy L. Taylor, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Francois Vazeille, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Sundeep Singh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, A. Aggarwal, Uriel Barron, L. Han, Mario Campanelli, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Vasilis Konstantinides, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Bojan Hiti, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ossama AbouZeid, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Masato Aoki, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Federico Celli, Andrea Bocci, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Ferdinand Krieter, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Ilija Vukotic, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Chung-Yau Lo, Knut Zoch, Liang Guan, Gideon Bella, D. Fassouliotis, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, D. V. Dedovich, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Antoine Marzin, Maria-Teresa Dova, Jacqueline Batley, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Richard Nisius, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonio Giannini, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Tim Adye, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Borut Paul Kerševan, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Carl Gwilliam, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Alexander Leopold, Nicolas Ellis, Babar Ali, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Uta Klein, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Maria Smizanska, Marco Montella, A. Bethani, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Duc Ta, Francesco Cirotto, Leonardo Merola, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Peter Tornambe, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, S. Chen, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, I. Siral, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Andreas Warburton, Rui Yuan, Konstantinos Bachas, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, William Patrick McCormack, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Scott Snyder, A. V. Kotwal, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Brian Moser, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Pascal Pralavorio, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Vincent Hedberg, Lamberto Luminari, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Maciej Trzebinski, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Dominique Godin, Ji Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, David Reikher, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ovidiu Miu, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Carlos Lacasta, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, M. A. Pleier, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Janusz Chwastowski, Masaya Ishino, Clement Helsens, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Elena Rocco, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, W. Y. Chan, Moritz Kiehn, S. Campana, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Tim Scanlon, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Forrest Hays Phillips, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Bryan Reynolds, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Christian Grefe, Matthias Schott, Stanislav Pospisil, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Clara Troncon, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, M. E. Nelson, Luca Martinelli, Yiming Abulaiti, Jindong Li, Michael William Phipps, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Feiyu Li, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Alessia Renardi, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Anton Wolf, Zhelun Li, Giacomo Artoni, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Olesia Kuchinskaia, David DeMarco, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ulrike Blumenschein, Trisha Farooque, M. De Santis, Alexander Paramonov, A. S. White, Shigeru Odaka, Lorenzo Pezzotti, M. Franklin, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Shensheng Han, David South, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hanfei Ye, Sergey Karpov, Giacinto Piacquadio, M. J. Costa, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Joao Seixas, Gen Kawamura, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Chiara Rizzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, S. M. Weber, D. Amidei, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Jackson Carl Burzynski, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Konstantin Belotskiy, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Thomas Michael Carter, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Tadashi Maeno, Stefano Veneziano, Yuta Okazaki, Christopher Gubbels, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Jessica Metcalfe, Axel König, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, A. Soloshenko, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Carsten Dulsen, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paola Giannetti, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Jonathan Shlomi, Saime Gurbuz, Andrea Knue, Michael A. Strauss, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Jean-Francois Laporte, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Andrew Blue, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Eva Hansen, C. Pitman Donaldson, Nurcan Ozturk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Dirk Duschinger, Akihiro Higashida, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Daniel Lellouch, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Haiping Peng, Simone Monzani, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Georgios Iakovidis, L. D’Eramo, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Stefano Giagu, Fabrice Hubaut, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Dmitriy Maximov, Uli Schäfer, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, I. Turk Cakir, Mikhail Demichev, J. Albert, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Marcelo Vogel, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, W. Fedorko, Luca Franco, A. Ezhilov, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Revital Kopeliansky, Fabrizio Trovato, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Teixeira De Lima, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Gianluca Introzzi, Elliott Cheu, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, F. Lasagni Manghi, Oleg Kuprash, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Luigi Longo, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Olaf Nackenhorst, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Florencia Luciana Castillo, G. Khoriauli, Chiara Arcangeletti, Chilufya Mwewa, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Thomas Naumann, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Junji Tojo, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Stefan Rave, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Joseph Haley, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Filipe Veloso, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, K. O. H. Vadla, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Evgeny Starchenko, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, M. Reale, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Stefan Simion, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander Melzer, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Corentin Allaire, Fridolin Dittus, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Fabian Thiele, Lennart Rustige, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Y. C. Zhu, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Paolo Camarri, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Mason Proffitt, Adam Bailey, Ilya Tsukerman, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Anna Mastroberardino, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, David Kirchmeier, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Laurent Schoeffel, Riccardo Vari, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Masahiro Yamatani, Oleg Meshkov, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Carlos Sandoval, Charles Leggett, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Y. W. Liu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Haywood, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Giora Mikenberg, Alexander Milov, Arnaud Dubreuil, J. Manjarres Ramos, Walter Lampl, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, F. Parodi, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, David Dodsworth, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Bo Li, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, M. Wittgen, Miha Zgubic, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Antonio Ereditato, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Matthew Thomas Anthony, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, H. J. Cheng, Emre Celebi, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Edward James Thorpe, Pavel Reznicek, Dominik Derendarz, David Miller, Hongfang Liu, Halina Abramowicz, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Margherita Primavera, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, R. C. W. Henderson, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Francesca Ungaro, M. A. B. do Vale, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Christopher Potter, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, A. A. Affolder, Rachel Hyneman, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Jana Schaarschmidt, Gabriel Stoicea, Matous Vozak, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Garabed Halladjian, Federico Scutti, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Grigore Tarna, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Dennis Sperlich, Kayla Dawn McLean, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, M. A. L. Leite, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Evangelos Gazis, Daniel Whiteson, R. Gupta, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, S. Timoshenko, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Y. Jiang, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Satoshi Higashino, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Gabija Zemaityte, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Tamar Djobava, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Pawel Klimek, T. Kobayashi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Corinne Goy, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Shikma Bressler, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, B. Di Micco, Victor Maleev, Elisabeth Schopf, Klaus Hamacher, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Sarah Kate Boutle, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gregory James Ottino, Karl Jakobs, Elzbieta Banas, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Simon Berlendis, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Koji Terashi, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Dennis Pudzha, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, David Calvet, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Evgeniy Khramov, Mario Spina, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Mahran Shehade, Yoji Hasegawa, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Jan Cedric Honig, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Gregory David Hallewell, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Takahiko Kondo, M. Rescigno, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Gino Marceca, Alexander Oh, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Stefan Weber, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, J. E. Pilcher, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Adam Jinaru, Hisaya Kurashige, E. Thomson, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Tasneem Rashid, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Martin Klassen, R. Di Sipio, Janet Dietrich, H. S. Chen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, R. El Kosseifi, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, H. L. Zhu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, P. C. F. Glaysher, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Shogo Kido, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, David Malon, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Juraj Smiesko, Erich Varnes, Thorsten Wengler, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Syed Haider Abidi, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Ahmimed Ouraou, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Raymond Brock, A. G. Clark, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Sandra Leone, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Kaczmarska, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Alessandro Cerri, Konstantinos Ntekas, L. K. Gladilin, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Mark Owen, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Barbara Wosiek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, K. Kordas, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Marc Geisen, James Ferrando, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alexander Fenyuk, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, Roland Jansky, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Marek Palka, Thomas Koffas, Jay Chan, Yoav Afik, Benjamin Trocmé, Archil Durglishvili, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Iacopo Vivarelli, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, A. Kotsokechagia, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Filomena Sopkova, Lorenzo Feligioni, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Maria Roberta Devesa, H. El Jarrari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ralf P. Richter, Igor Potrap, Florian Bauer, Dewen Zhong, Marlon Barbero, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Sven Menke, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Claudia Seitz, Zinonas Zinonos, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Viktor Kramarenko, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Hasko Stenzel, Michael R. Wessels, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Paul Tipton, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Martin White, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Patrick Czodrowski, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Joleen Pater, Shuaiyan Kang, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, T. Lagouri, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, J. A. Parsons, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Charles William Kalderon, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, N. Viaux Maira, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Marcia Begalli, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Thomas James Stevenson, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Michael Dührssen, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Benedikt Bergmann, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Daniela Salvatore, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, C. Young, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Yahya Tayalati, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Oliver Ricken, Ruth Poettgen, Gabriela Navarro, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, J. Beringer, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Paolo Bagnaia, Guy Koren, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Hannes Mildner, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Pierre Savard, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Paul Fraser Harrison, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Petr Sicho, D. Oliveira Damazio, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Kla Karava, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, R. M. Barnett, Giovanni Bartolini, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Roberto Cardarelli, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Jaroslav Guenther, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Michael Donald Hank, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. R. Hou, M. Mikuž, Valerio Vercesi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Arka Santra, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Gaetano Barone, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, N. M. Köhler, Francesco Giuli, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Ivanka Hristova, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Aishik Ghosh, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Stavros Maltezos, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Beate Heinemann, M. Kuze, A. Baroncelli, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jörgen Sjölin, S. Tapia Araya, U. De Sanctis, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Nihal Brahimi, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Tova Ray Holmes, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Holger Herr, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Jolanta Olszowska, Paolo Mastrandrea, Chiara Grieco, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marko Stamenkovic, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, Davide Pietro Mungo, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Ralf Hertenberger, Amartya Rej, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Irakli Minashvili, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Miaoran Lu, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Tanja Holm, Michael Ryan Clark, Nathaniel Woods, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, J-F. Arguin, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, H. J. Yang, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Andrea Catinaccio, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Renat Sadykov, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Boping Chen, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Johannes Elmsheuser, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Tingting Cao, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, J. W. S. Carter, Anatoly Borisov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-58
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):044. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 07, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of the production cross-section for a ℤ boson in association with b-jets in proton-proton collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-58
Journal of high energy physics 2007(7), 44 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the production cross-section for a Z boson in association with b-jets in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 044 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-58 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:44
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):044. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 07, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of the production cross-section for a ℤ boson in association with b-jets in proton-proton collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-58
Journal of high energy physics 2007(7), 44 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the production cross-section for a Z boson in association with b-jets in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 044 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)044
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-58 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:44
This paper presents a measurement of the production cross-section of aZboson in association withb-jets, in proton-proton collisions at root s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadron Collider using data corresponding to an integrated lu
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b4080a64c04822fb6ec728b2242daab9
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/245245
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/245245
Autor:
Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Andrey Erokhin, Ermanno Vercellin, Andrey Vasiliev, M. A. Mazzoni, H. Bossi, Alexander Bolozdynya, Boris Batyunya, Enrico Scomparin, Peter Glassel, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Luca Micheletti, H. Borel, Shiming Yuan, Madan M. Aggarwal, Silvia Delsanto, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Pooja Pareek, K. Schweda, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alexei Khanzadeev, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Rosario Turrisi, Wenjing Deng, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Z. Conesa del Valle, A. Di Mauro, Bernhard Hohlweger, Dong Jo Kim, Joakim Nystrand, Rene Bellwied, Himani Bhatt, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Hornung, Jørgen André Lien, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, William Edward Witt, Sergey Evdokimov, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Lukas Tropp, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Shinichi Hayashi, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Florian Jonas, Pragati Sahoo, Rosario Nania, Shafiq Ahmad, E. Stenlund, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Vivek Singh, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Bruno Espagnon, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, A. A. Vinogradov, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, A. V. Kazantsev, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Lukas Kreis, L. Nellen, Germano Bonomi, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Miguel Arratia, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Giulio Usai, Dirk Hutter, Luca Quaglia, Roman Lavicka, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, D. Di Bari, Arnon Songmoolnak, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, T. Kollegger, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Natalia Kondratyeva, Saikat Biswas, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, Neetika Sharma, M. Bombara, Michal Meres, Markus Fasel, M. J. Kweon, Ralf Keidel, Jan Jadlovsky, D. L. Mihaylov, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Ernst Hellbar, Marie Germain, Roberto Barbera, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Elena Botta, D. Peresunko, Ivan Kralik, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Jerome Jung, C. Beattie, Sergey Shirinkin, Archana Sharma, S. Vergara Limón, Rishat Sultanov, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Pietro Cortese, Artem Isakov, Sean Murray, Andrea Alici, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Dimitra Andreou, Sumit Basu, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Peter Levai, Lucia Anna Husova, Kunal Garg, Rita Sadek, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Andrei Riabov, Norbert Novitzky, Håvard Helstrup, Austin Vincent Harton, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, A. Rossi, Daniel Dabrowski, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Christopher Daniel Anson, Sreeganga S. Chandra, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Dai-Mei Zhou, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Alberto Rotondi, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, R. Haake, Giacomo Contin, Filippo Costa, Jan Honermann, Philip Hauer, C. D. Martin, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Rabi Soto Camacho, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Sizar Aziz, S. K. Ghosh, A. Harlenderova, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Chiara Pinto, Alexander Vodopyanov, C. J. Schmidt, Felix Reidt, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Alberica Toia, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Leo Clifford Greiner, Alexandr Tumkin, Antonina Rosano, Rathijit Biswas, Jan Musinsky, Pascal Dillenseger, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, A. J. Castro, Abhi Modak, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, V. Chibante Barroso, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Raghunath Sahoo, Magnus Mager, Ombretta Pinazza, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Sarita Sahoo, A. M. Gago, Cristian Andrei, Jan Rak, Venelin Anguelov, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Michelangelo Agnello, Piotr Nowakowski, Valerie Ramillien Barret, I. León Monzón, Pietro Antonioli, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Luisa Cifarelli, Oliver Matonoha, Nataliya Topilskaya, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Z. Rescakova, Joshua Leon Konig, C. Cicalo, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Silvia Arcelli, Purushottam Chakraborty, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, M. Buckland, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, J. Schambach, Gabor Biro, Ana Maria Marin, Johannes Peter Wessels, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, R. D. Majka, Sushanta Tripathy, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Jochen Klein, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Jacopo Pazzini, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Michael Lettrich, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Cristina Terrevoli, Ivan Kisel, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Ran Xu, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Johanna Stachel, Anton Andronic, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Ranjit Nayak, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Marco Marquard, M. O. Schmidt, Erwann Masson, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Filippo Baruffaldi, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Øystein Djuvsland, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laura Fabbietti, H. Pereira Da Costa, Dmitry Blau, Francesco Mazzaschi, A. Chauvin, Gualtiero Volpe, M. Keil, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Radiy Ilkaev, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, M. H. P. Sas, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, D. Miśkowiec, Igor Altsybeev, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Yury Ryabov, Davide Pagano, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Cristina Bedda, Eunja Kim, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Yue Shi Lai, Paolo Martinengo, Adela Kravcakova, Erin Frances Gauger, Dibakar Bauri, Peter Chochula, O. Vazquez Doce, Sergey Gorbunov, N. Smirnov, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, A. De Caro, Peter Zahariev Hristov, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Peter Christiansen, Marielle Chartier, Y. Melikyan, Florian Paul Andre Damas, A. R. Redelbach, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, E. Calvo Villar, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Anthony Robert Timmins, G. Aglieri Rinella, Guido Alexander Willems, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Thomas Janson, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Jana Bielcikova, Mallick Dukhishyam, Vladimir Nikulin, Stefan Kirsch, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Sergey Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Raffaele Grosso, J.A. Mares, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Dagmar Adamová, Oveis Sheibani, Robert Vertesi, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Grazia Luparello, B. Paul, Ivan Vorobyev, P. G. Kuijer, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sumit Kumar Saha, Sergey Fokin, Alessandro Grelli, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Peter Kalinak, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Zhiqing Zhang, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, J. W. Harris, Federico Cindolo, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Piotr Jan Gasik, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Nur Hussain, Vikas Singhal, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Costin Grigoras, L. B. Havener, Stephen G. Weber, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Kamil Rafal Deja, Sergey Kiselev, Miljenko Suljic, Wan Chang, F. Bock, Maciej Slupecki, A. B. Kurepin, Piotr Jan Konopka, M. van Leeuwen, T. J. Humanic, Matthias Kleiner, Eleazar Cuautle, P. La Rocca, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Peter Graham Jones, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Valeria Muccifora, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Y. Zhi, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Tulika Tripathy, M. Mohisin Khan, Smbat Grigoryan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Ionel Stan, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Krystian Roslon, Victor Gonzalez, Gvozden Neskovic, S. Balouza, Rainer Martin Schicker, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Katie Leanne Graham, Cindy Mordasini, Goran Simatovic, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Dieter Røhrich, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Robin Albert Andre Caron, D. De Gruttola, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Manuel Guittiere, Vladimir Kaplin, Andrzej Deloff, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Martin Vala, Muhammad Umair Naru, Tatsuya Chujo, Gilda Scioli, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Mohammed Hamid, David Michael Rohr, Z. Akbar, T. Antičić, Artem Shangaraev, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Andre Augustinus, Mesut Arslandok, V. Zaccolo, P. Gianotti, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, P. Vande Vyvre, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Sonia Parmar, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Amanda Nicole Flores, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Arturo Tauro, Marek Kowalski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Anik Gupta, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Jin Hee Yoon, Alexander Adler, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Alessandro Balbino, Alexei A. Bogdanov, Wadut Shaikh, Renaud Vernet, Giuseppe Trombetta, C. Klein-Bösing, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Meike Charlotte Danisch, D. Berenyi, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, Y. Mao, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, A. S. Nyanin, Vladimir Izucheev, Andrea Dubla, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Maria Vasileiou, Marc Weber, V. Grigoriev, S. Lee, Y. Corrales Morales, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Alexandru Bercuci, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Florian Herrmann, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Massimo Lamanna, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Giulio Eulisse, Guy Paic, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Solangel Rojas Torres, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Antonio Trifiro, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Nicola Zurlo, S. R. Klein, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, B. von Haller, Hira Ilyas, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Evgeny Kryshen, Y. Schutz, Giuseppe Simonetti, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Roberto Divia, J. Schukraft, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Shengkun Zhang, Thomas Michael Cormier, Eugen Mudnic, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Alexander Kluge, Lokesh Kumar, Jian Liu, Giulia Clai, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Sebastien Perrin, Josephina Rae Wright, Marco Toppi, Feng Fan, K. Šafařík, Zhuo Zhou, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Masanori Ogino, Dario Berzano, Marian Krivda, C. Mengke, Roberto Preghenella, Hua Pei, Y. Yamaguchi, N. Zaviyalov, Benjamin Donigus, A. Gomez Ramirez, Zubayer Ahammed, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Bruno Alessandro, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Fabrizio Grosa, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Jorn Henning Putschke, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Matthias Richter, Y. Sibiriak, Ante Bilandzic, J. Wiechula, Jihye Song, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Markus Konrad Kohler, Uzma Tabassam, G. Herrera Corral, S. Trogolo, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, L. Cunqueiro, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Podist Kurashvili, Andreas Morsch, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Shingo Sakai, T. Virgili, Simone Ragoni, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Hideki Hamagaki, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, E. López Torres, Andrey Zarochentsev, C. Hadjidakis, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Marco Giacalone, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, R. Lea, Kirill Voloshin, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Beom Joon Kim, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Yasuo Miake, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Michal Sumbera, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, You Zhou, Jungeol Kim, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, F. Carnesecchi, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, C. Soncco, Esther Bartsch, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Nima Zardoshti, Debojit Sarkar, Paolo Bartalini, Sandeep Dudi, L. H. González-Trueba, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, J. de Cuveland, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Petra Loncar, Deepa Thomas, I. K. Yoo, S. Yano, Ankita Goswami, Lukas Koska, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ajay Kumar Dash, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Lawrence S. Pinsky, J. Saini, Petra Riedler, Renu Bala, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Fabio Catalano, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, Arseniy Shabanov, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, M. Marchisone, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Bedangadas Mohanty, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Ankhi Roy, Manuel Colocci, Vladimir Samsonov, Michael Karim Habib, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Zoltán Varga, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Christine Nattrass, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. L. Bazo Alba, Marko Jercic, L. D. Stritto, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Georgui Kornakov, Alice Mulliri, Syed Asad Hussain, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Xin-Qiang Li, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Pietro Fecchio, Sang Un Ahn, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Pranjal Sarma, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Junjie Zhu, B. Ketzer, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Austin Robert Schmier, Debasish Das, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Dominik Voscek, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Elisa Laudi, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, E. Fragiacomo, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Philippe Pillot, Diego Stocco, Baidyanath Sahoo, Alexey Kuryakin, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Siyu Tang, Carsten Klein, Benedikt Volkel, D. J. Kim, Alexander Akindinov, Mikhail Malaev, Anselmo Margotti, A. Karasu Uysal, D. Budnikov, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Jinjin Pan, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Alessandra Fantoni, Dmitrii Nesterov, Angela Badala, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, M. H. Oliver, Taku Gunji, Alexander Schmah, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, A. Baldisseri, Jakub Kvapil, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur
Publikováno v:
Physical review letters
Physical Review Letters, 125(16). American Physical Society
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Pierre, R, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of the low-energy antideuteron inelastic cross section ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 125, no. 16, 162001 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 125 (16), pp.162001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001⟩
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 125 (16), pp.162001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001⟩
Volume 125
Issue 16
125:162001
Physical review letters 125(16), 162001 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001
Physical Review Letters, 125(16). American Physical Society
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Pierre, R, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of the low-energy antideuteron inelastic cross section ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 125, no. 16, 162001 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 125 (16), pp.162001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001⟩
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 125 (16), pp.162001. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001⟩
Volume 125
Issue 16
125:162001
Physical review letters 125(16), 162001 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.125.162001
In this Letter, we report the first measurement of the inelastic cross section for antideuteron-nucleus interactions at low particle momenta, covering a range of $0.3 \leq p < 4$ GeV/$c$. The measurement is carried out using p-Pb collisions at a cent
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f282da9ffdd49920740404b2df3f27cb
http://fulir.irb.hr/7027/
http://fulir.irb.hr/7027/
Autor:
Aad, Georges, Abbott, Brad, Abbott, Dale Charles, Abed Abud, Adam, Abeling, Kira, Abhayasinghe, Deshan Kavishka, Abidi, Syed Haider, Abouzeid, Ossama, Abraham, Nicola, Abramowicz, Halina, Abreu, Henso, Abulaiti, Yiming, Acharya, Bobby Samir, Achkar, Baida, Adam, Lennart, Adam Bourdarios, Claire, Adamczyk, Leszek, Adamek, Lukas, Adelman, Jahred, Adersberger, Michael, Adiguzel, Aytul, Adorni, Sofia, Adye, Tim, Affolder, A.A., Affolder, Tony, Afik, Yoav, Agapopoulou, Christina, Agaras, Merve Nazlim, Aggarwal, Anamika, Agheorghiesei, Catalin, Aguilar Saavedra, Juan Antonio, Ahmad, Ammara, Ahmadov, Faig, Ahmed, Waleed Syed, Ai, Xiaocong, Aielli, Giulio, Akatsuka, Shunichi, Akesson, Torsten Paul Ake, Akilli, Ece, Akimov, Andrei, Al Khoury, Konie, Alberghi, Gian Luigi, Albert, Justin, Alconada Verzini, Maria Josefina, Alderweireldt, Sara Caroline, Aleksa, Martin, Aleksandrov, Igor, Alexa, Calin, Alexopoulos, Theodoros, Alfonsi, Alice, Alfonsi, Fabrizio, Alhroob, Muhammad, Ali, Babar, Ali, Shahzad, Aliev, Malik, Alimonti, Gianluca, Allaire, Corentin, Allbrooke, Benedict, Allen, Benjamin William, Allport, Phillip, Aloisio, Alberto, Alonso, Francisco, Alpigiani, Cristiano, Alunno Camelia, Elio, Alvarez Estevez, Manuel, Alviggi, Mariagrazia, Amaral Coutinho, Yara, Ambler, Alessandro, Ambroz, Luca, Amelung, Christoph, Amidei, Dante Eric, Amor Dos Santos, Susana Patricia, Amoroso, Simone, Amrouche, Cherifa Sabrina, An, Fenfen, Anastopoulos, Christos, Andari, Nansi, Andeen, Timothy, Anders, John Kenneth, Andrean, Stefio Yosse, Andreazza, Attilio, Andrei, George Victor, Anelli, Christopher Ryan, Angelidakis, Stylianos, Angerami, Aaron, Anisenkov, Alexey, Annovi, Alberto, Antel, Claire, Anthony, Matthew Thomas, Antipov, Egor, Antonelli, Mario, Antrim, Daniel Joseph, Anulli, Fabio, Aoki, Masato, Aparisi Pozo, Javier Alberto, Aparo, Marco, Aperio Bella, Ludovica, Aranzabal Barrio, Nordin, Araujo Ferraz, Victor, Araujo Pereira, Rodrigo, Arcangeletti, Chiara, Arce, A.T. H., Arduh, Francisco Anuar, Arguin, Jean-Francois, Argyropoulos, Spyridon, Arling, Jan-Hendrik, Armbruster, Aaron James, Armstrong, Alexander III, Arnaez, Olivier, Arnold, Hannah, Arrubarrena Tame, Zulit Paola, Artoni, Giacomo, Asai, Kanae, Asai, Shoji, Asawatavonvanich, Thanawat, Asbah, Nedaa, Asimakopoulou, Eleni Myrto, Asquith, Lily, Assahsah, Jihad, Assamagan, Ketevi, Astalos, Robert, Atkin, Ryan Justin, Atkinson, Markus, Atlay, Naim Bora, Atmani, Hicham, Augsten, Kamil, Austrup, Volker Andreas, Avolio, Giuseppe, Ayoub, Mohamad Kassem, Azuelos, Georges, Bachacou, Henri, Bachas, Konstantinos, Backes, Moritz, Backman, Filip, Bagnaia, Paolo, Bahmani, Marzieh, Baluch Bahrasemani, Sina, Bahrasemani, H., Bailey, Adam, Bailey, Virginia Ruth, Baines, John, Bakalis, Christos, Baker, Keith, Bakker, Pepijn Johannes, Bakos, Evelin, Bakshi Gupta, Debottam, Balaji, Shyam, Baldin, Evgenii, Balek, Petr, Balli, Fabrice, Balunas, William Keaton, Balz, Johannes, Banas, Elzbieta, Bandieramonte, Marilena, Bandyopadhyay, Anjishnu, Banerjee, Sw., Banerjee, Swagato, Barak, Liron, Barbe, William Mickael, Barberio, Elisabetta Luigia, Barberis, Dario, Barbero, Marlon, Barbour, Gregory, Barillari, Teresa, Barisits, Martin-Stefan, Barkeloo, Jason Tylor Colt, Barklow, Timothy, Barnea, Rotem, Barnett, Bruce, Barnett, Michael, Barnovska-Blenessy, Z., Baroncelli, Antonio, Barone, Gaetano, Barr, Alan, Barranco Navarro, Laura, Barreiro, Fernando, Barreiro Guimaraes da Costa, Joao, Barron, Uriel, Barsov, Sergey, Bartels, Falk, Bartoldus, Rainer, Bartolini, Giovanni, Barton, Adam Edward, Bartos, Pavol, Basalaev, Artem, Basan, Alexander, Bassalat, Ahmed, Basso, Matthew Joseph, Bates, Richard, Batlamous, Souad, Batley, Richard, Batool, Binish, Battaglia, Marco, Bauce, Matteo, Bauer, Florian, Bauer, Kevin Thomas, Bawa, Harinder Singh, Bayirli, Arif, Beacham, James Baker, Beau, Tristan, Beauchemin, Pierre-Hugues, Becherer, Fabian Horst, Bechtle, Philip, Beck, Helge Christoph, Beck, Hans Peter, Becker, Anne Kathrin, Becot, Cyril, Beddall, Ayda, Beddall, Andrew, Bednyakov, Vadim, Bedognetti, Matteo, Bee, Christopher, Beermann, Thomas Alfons, Begalli, Marcia, Begel, Michael, Behera, Arabinda, Behr, Katharina, Beisiegel, Florian, Belfkir, Mohamed, Bell, Andrew Stuart, Bella, Gideon, Bellagamba, Lorenzo, Bellerive, Alain, Bellos, Panagiotis, Beloborodov, Konstantin, Belotskiy, Konstantin, Belyaev, Nikita, Benchekroun, Driss, Benekos, Nektarios, Benhammou, Yan, Benjamin, Douglas, Benoit, Mathieu, Bensinger, James, Bentvelsen, Stan, Beresford, Lydia, Beretta, Matteo, Berge, David, Bergeaas Kuutmann, Elin, Berger, Nicolas, Bergmann, Benedikt, Bergsten, Laura Jean, Beringer, Juerg, Berlendis, Simon Paul, Bernardi, Gregorio, Bernius, Catrin, Bernlochner, Florian Urs, Berry, Tracey, Berta, Peter, Bertella, Claudia, Berthold, Anne-Sophie, Bertram, Iain Alexander, Bessidskaia Bylund, Olga, Besson, Nathalie, Bethani, Agni, Bethke, Siegfried, Betti, Alessandra, Bevan, Adrian John, Beyer, Julien-christopher, Bhattacharya, Deb Sankar, Bhattarai, Prajita, Bhopatkar, Vallary Shashikant, Bi, Runyu, Bianchi, Riccardo Maria, Biebel, Otmar, Biedermann, Dustin, Bielski, Rafal, Bierwagen, Katharina, Biesuz, Nicolo Vladi, Biglietti, Michela, Billoud, T.R. V., Bindi, Marcello, Bingul, Ahmet, Bini, Cesare, Biondi, Silvia, Birch-sykes, Callum Jacob, Birman, Mattias, Bisanz, Tobias, Biswal, Jyoti Prakash, Biswas, Diptaparna, Bitadze, Alexandre, Bittrich, Carsten, Bjoerke, Kristian, Blazek, Tomas, Bloch, Ingo, Blocker, Craig, Blue, Andrew, Blumenschein, Ulrike, Bobbink, Gerjan, Bobrovnikov, Victor, Bocchetta, Simona Serena, Boerner, Daniela, Bogavac, Danijela, Bogdanchikov, Alexander, Bohm, Christian, Boisvert, Veronique, Bokan, Petar, Bold, Tomasz, Bolz, Arthur Eugen, Bomben, Marco, Bona, Marcella, Bonilla, Johan Sebastian, Boonekamp, Maarten, Booth, Callum Dale, Borecka-Bielska, Hanna Maria, Borgna, Lucas Santiago, Borisov, Anatoly, Borissov, Guennadi, Bortfeldt, Jonathan, Bortoletto, Daniela, Boscherini, Davide, Bosman, Martine, Bossio Sola, Jonathan David, Bouaouda, Khalil, Boudreau, Joseph, Bouhova-Thacker, Evelina Vassileva, Boumediene, Djamel Eddine, Boutle, Sarah Kate, Boveia, Antonio, Boyd, James, Boye, Diallo, Boyko, Igor, Bozson, Adam James, Bracinik, Juraj, Brahimi, Nihal, Brandt, Gerhard, Brandt, Oleg, Braren, Frued, Brau, Benjamin, Brau, James, Breaden Madden, William Dmitri, Brendlinger, Kurt, Brenner, Lydia, Brenner, Richard, Bressler, Shikma, Brickwedde, Bernard, Briglin, Daniel Lawrence, Britton, Dave, Britzger, Daniel Andreas, Brock, Ian, Brock, Raymond, Brooijmans, Gustaaf, Brooks, William, Brost, Elizabeth, Bruckman de Renstrom, Pawel, Brueers, Ben, Bruncko, Dusan, Bruni, Alessia, Bruni, Graziano, Bruni, Lucrezia Stella, Bruno, Salvatore, Bruschi, Marco, Bruscino, Nello, Bryngemark, Lene, Buanes, Trygve, Buat, Quentin, Buchholz, Peter, Buckley, Andrew, Budagov, Ioulian, Bugge, Magnar Kopangen, Buehrer, Felix, Bulekov, Oleg, Bullard, Brendon Aurele, Burch, Tyler James, Burdin, Sergey, Burgard, Carsten Daniel, Burger, Angela Maria, Burghgrave, Blake, Burr, Jonathan Thomas, Burton, Charles Davis, Burzynski, Jackson Carl, Buescher, Volker, Buschmann, Eric, Bussey, Peter, Butler, John, Buttar, Craig, Butterworth, Jonathan, Butti, Pierfrancesco, Buttinger, William, Buxo Vazquez, Carlos Josue, Buzatu, Adrian, Buzykaev, Aleksey, Cabras, Grazia, Cabrera Urban, Susana, Caforio, Davide, Cai, Huacheng, Cairo, Valentina Maria, Cakir, Orhan, Calace, Noemi, Calafiura, Paolo, Calderini, Giovanni, Calfayan, Philippe, Callea, Giuseppe, Caloba, Luiz, Caltabiano, Alessandro, Calvente Lopez, Sergio, Calvet, David, Calvet, Samuel, Calvet, Thomas Philippe, Calvetti, Milene, Camacho Toro, Reina, Camarda, Stefano, Camarero Munoz, Daniel, Camarri, Paolo, Camerlingo, Maria Teresa, Cameron, David, Camincher, Clement, Campana, Simone, Campanelli, Mario, Camplani, Alessandra, Canale, Vincenzo, Canesse, Auriane, Cano Bret, Marc, Cantero, Josu, Cao, Tingting, Cao, Yumeng, Capeans Garrido, Maria Del Mar, Capua, Marcella, Cardarelli, Roberto, Cardillo, Fabio, Carducci, Giovandomenico, Carli, Ina, Carli, Tancredi, Carlino, Gianpaolo, Carlson, Benjamin Taylor, Carlson, Evan Michael, Carminati, Leonardo, Carney, Rebecca, Caron, Sascha, Carquin, Edson, Carra, Sonia, Carratta, Giuseppe, Carter, Joseph William, Carter, Thomas Michael, Casado, Maria Pilar, Casha, Albert Francis, Castillo, Florencia Luciana, Castillo Garcia, Lucia, Castillo Gimenez, Victoria, Castro, Nuno Filipe, Catinaccio, Andrea, Catmore, James, Cattai, Ariella, Cavaliere, Viviana, Cavasinni, Vincenzo, Celebi, Emre, Celli, Federico, Cerny, Karel, Santiago Cerqueira, Augusto, Cerri, Alessandro, Cerrito, Lucio, Cerutti, Fabio, Cervelli, Alberto, Cetin, Serkant Ali, Chadi, Zakaria, Chakraborty, Dhiman, Chan, Jay, Chan, Wing Sheung, Chan, Wai Yuen, Chapman, John Derek, Chargeishvili, Bakar, Charlton, Dave, Charman, Thomas Paul, Chau, Chav Chhiv, Che, Siinn, Chekanov, Sergei, Chekulaev, Sergey, Chelkov, Gueorgui, Chen, Boping, Chen, Cheng, Chen, Chunhui, Chen, Hucheng, Chen, Jing, Chen, Jue, Chen, Jiayi, Chen, Shion, Chen, Shenjian, Chen, Xin, Chen, Ye, Chen, Yu-heng, Cheng, Hok Chuen, Cheng, Huajie, Cheplakov, Alexander, Cheremushkina, Evgenia, Cherkaoui El Moursli, Rajaa, Cheu, Elliott, Cheung, Kingman, Chevalerias, Thibault Jean Aime, Chevalier, Laurent, Chiarella, Vitaliano, Chiarelli, Giorgio, Chiodini, Gabriele, Chisholm, Andrew, Chitan, Adrian, Chiu, I-huan, Chiu, Yu Him Justin, Chizhov, Mihail, Choi, Kyungeon, Chomont, Arthur Rene, Chow, Yun Sang, Christopher, Lawrence Davou, Chu, Ming Chung, Chu, Xiaotong, Chudoba, Jiri, Chwastowski, Janusz, Chytka, Ladislav, Cieri, Davide, Ciesla, Krzysztof Marcin, Cinca, Diane, Cindro, Vladimir, Cioara, Irina Antonela, Ciocio, Alessandra, Cirotto, Francesco, Citron, Zvi Hirsh, Citterio, Mauro, Ciubotaru, Dan Andrei, Ciungu, Bianca Monica, Clark, Allan G, Clark, Michael Ryan, Clark, Philip James, Clawson, Savannah Ellen, Clement, Christophe, Coadou, Yann, Cobal, Marina, Coccaro, Andrea, Cochran, James H, Coelho Lopes De Sa, Rafael, Cohen, Hadar Yosef, Coimbra, Artur Cardoso, Cole, Brian, Colijn, Auke-Pieter, Collot, Johann, Conde Muino, Patricia, Connell, Simon Henry, Connelly, I.A., Constantinescu, Serban, Conventi, Francesco, Cooper-Sarkar, Amanda, Cormier, Felix, Cormier, Kyle James Read, Corpe, Louie Dartmoor, Corradi, Massimo, Corrigan, Eric Edward, Corriveau, Francois, Costa, Maria Jose, Costanza, Francesco, Costanzo, Davide, Cowan, Glen, Cowley, James William, Crane, Jonathan, Cranmer, Kyle, Creager, Rachael Ann, Crépé-Renaudin, Sabine, Crescioli, Francesco, Cristinziani, Markus, Croft, Vincent, Crosetti, Giovanni, Cueto Gomez, Ana Rosario, Cuhadar Donszelmann, Tulay, Cui, Han, Cukierman, Aviv Ruben, Cunningham, William Reilly, Czekierda, Sabina, Czodrowski, Patrick, Czurylo, Marta Maja, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Mario Jose, Da Fonseca Pinto, Joao Victor, Da Via, Cinzia, Dabrowski, Wladyslaw, Dachs, Florian, Dado, Tomas, Dahbi, Salah-eddine, Dai, Tiesheng, Dallapiccola, Carlo, Dam, Mogens, D'amen, Gabriele, D'Amico, Valerio, Damp, Johannes Frederic, Dandoy, Jeffrey Rogers, Daneri, Maria Florencia, Danninger, Matthias, Dao, Valerio, Darbo, Giovanni, Dartsi, Olympia, Dattagupta, Aparajita, Daubney, Thomas, D'Auria, Saverio, David, Claire, Davidek, Tomas, Davis, Douglas, Dawson, Ian, De, Kaushik, De Asmundis, Riccardo, De Beurs, Marcus, De Castro, Stefano, De Groot, Nicolo, de Jong, Paul, De la Torre, Hector, De Maria, Antonio, De Pedis, Daniele, De Salvo, Alessandro, De Sanctis, Umberto, De Santis, Maurizio, De Santo, Antonella, De Vivie De Regie, Jean-Baptiste, Debenedetti, Chiara, Dedovich, Dmitri, Deiana, Allison McCarn, Del Peso, Jose, Delabat Diaz, Yasiel, Delgove, David, Deliot, Frederic, Delitzsch, Chris Malena, Della Pietra, Massimo, Della Volpe, Domenico, Dell'Acqua, Andrea, Dell'Asta, Lidia, Delmastro, Marco, Delporte, Charles, Delsart, Pierre-Antoine, Demarco, David, Demers, Sarah, Demichev, Mikhail, Demontigny, Gabriel, Denisov, Sergey, D'eramo, Louis, Derendarz, Dominik, Derkaoui, Jamal Eddine, Derue, Frederic, Dervan, Paul, Desch, Klaus Kurt, Dette, Karola, Deutsch, Christopher, Devesa, Maria Roberta, Deviveiros, Pier-Olivier, Di Bello, Francesco Armando, Di Ciaccio, Anna, Di Ciaccio, Lucia, Di Clemente, William Kennedy, Di Donato, Camilla, Di Girolamo, Alessandro, Di Gregorio, Giulia, Di Micco, Biagio, Di Nardo, Roberto, Di Petrillo, Karri Folan, Di Sipio, Riccardo, Diaconu, Cristinel, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Dias DO Vale, Tiago, Diaz, Marco Aurelio, Diaz Capriles, Federico Guillermo, Dickinson, Jennet, Didenko, Mariya, Diehl, Edward, Dietrich, Janet, Díez Cornell, Sergio, Dimitrievska, Aleksandra, Ding, Wei, Dingfelder, Jochen, Dittmeier, Sebastian Johannes, Dittus, Fido, Djama, Fares, Djobava, Tamar, Djuvsland, Julia Isabell, Barros do Vale, Maria Aline, Dobre, Monica, Dodsworth, David, Doglioni, Caterina, Dolejsi, Jiri, Dolezal, Zdenek, Donadelli, Marisilvia, Dong, Binbin, Donini, Julien, D'onofrio, Adelina, D'Onofrio, Monica, Dopke, Jens, Doria, Alessandra, Dova, Maria-Teresa, Doyle, Tony, Drechsler, Eric, Dreyer, Etienne, Dreyer, Timo, Drobac, Alec Swenson, Du, Dongshuo, Du Pree, Tristan Arnoldus, Duan, Yanyun, Dubinin, Filipp, Dubovsky, Michal, Dubreuil, Arnaud, Duchovni, Ehud, Duckeck, Guenter, Ducu, Otilia Anamaria, Duda, Dominik, Dudarev, Alexey, Dudder, Andreas Christian, Duffield, Emily Marie, D'uffizi, Matteo, Duflot, Laurent, Duehrssen, Michael, Dulsen, Carsten, Dumancic, Mirta, Dumitriu, Ana Elena, Dunford, Monica, Duperrin, Arnaud, Duran Yildiz, Hatice, Dueren, Michael, Durglishvili, Archil, Duschinger, Dirk, Dutta, Baishali, Duvnjak, Damir, Dyckes, George, Dyndal, Mateusz, Dysch, Samuel, Dziedzic, Bartosz Sebastian, Eggleston, Michael Glenn, Eifert, Till, Eigen, Gerald, Einsweiler, Kevin, Ekelof, Tord, El Jarrari, Hassnae, Ellajosyula, Venugopal, Ellert, Mattias, Ellinghaus, Frank, Elliot, Alison, Ellis, Nicolas, Elmsheuser, Johannes, Elsing, Markus, Emeliyanov, Dmitry, Emerman, Alexander, Enari, Yuji, Epland, Matthew Berg, Erdmann, Johannes, Ereditato, Antonio, Erland, Paula Agnieszka, Errenst, Martin, Escalier, Marc, Escobar, Carlos, Estrada Pastor, Oscar, Etzion, Erez, Evans, Hal, Evans, Meirin Oan, Ezhilov, Alexey, Fabbri, Federica, Fabbri, Laura, Fabiani, Veronica, Facini, Gabriel John, Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Rui Miguel, Fakhrutdinov, Rinat, Falciano, Speranza, Falke, Peter Johannes, Falke, Saskia, Faltova, Jana, Fang, Yi, Fang, Yaquan, Fanourakis, Georgios, Fanti, Marcello, Faraj, Mohammed, Farbin, Amir, Farilla, Addolorata, Farina, Edoardo Maria, Farooque, Trisha, Farrington, Sinead, Farthouat, Philippe, Fassi, Farida, Fassnacht, Patrick, Fassouliotis, Dimitrios, Faucci Giannelli, Michele, Fawcett, William James, Fayard, Louis, Fedin, Oleg, Fedorko, Woiciech, Fehr, Armin, Feickert, Matthew, Feligioni, Lorenzo, Fell, Alexandra, Feng, Cunfeng, Feng, Minyu, Fenton, Michael James, Fenyuk, Alexander, Ferguson, Sarah Whitney, Ferrando, James, Ferrante, Andrew, Ferrari, Arnaud, Ferrari, Pamela, Ferrari, Roberto, Ferreira de Lima, Danilo Enoque, Ferrer, Antonio, Ferrere, Didier, Ferretti, Claudio, Fiedler, Frank, Filipcic, Andrej, Filthaut, Frank, Finelli, Kevin Daniel, Fiolhais, M.C. N., Fiorini, Luca, Fischer, Florian Christoph, Fischer, Julian, Fisher, Wade Cameron, Fitschen, Tobias, Fleck, Ivor, Fleischmann, Philipp, Flick, Tobias, Flierl, Bernhard Matthias, Flores, Lucas Macrorie, Flores Castillo, Luis, Follega, Francesco Maria, Fomin, Nikolai, Foo, Joel Hengwei, Forcolin, Giulio Tiziano, Forland, Blake Christopher, Formica, Andrea, Foerster, Fabian Alexander, Forti, Alessandra, Fortin, Etienne, Foti, Maria Giovanna, Fournier, Daniel, Fox, Harald, Francavilla, Paolo, Francescato, Simone, Franchini, Matteo, Franchino, Silvia, Francis, David, Franco, Luca, Franconi, Laura, Franklin, Melissa, Frattari, Guglielmo, Fray, Antony, Freeman, Patrick Moriishi, Freund, Benjamin, Spolidoro Freund, Werner, Freundlich, Elena Murielle, Frizzell, Dylan Cooper, Froidevaux, Daniel, Frost, James, Fujimoto, Minori, Fukunaga, Chikara, Fullana Torregrosa, Esteban, Fusayasu, Takahiro, Fuster, Juan, Gabrielli, Alessandro, Gabrielli, Andrea, Gadatsch, Stefan, Gadow, Paul Philipp, Gagliardi, Guido, Gagnon, Louis Guillaume, Gallardo, Gabriel Emmanuel, Gallas, Elizabeth, Gallop, Bruce, Galster, Gorm Aske Gram, Gamboa Goni, Rodrigo, Gan, K.K., Ganguly, Sanmay, Gao, Jun, Gao, Yanyan, Gao, Yongsheng, Garay Walls, Francisca, Garcia, Carmen, García Navarro, José Enrique, Garcia Pascual, Juan Antonio, Garcia Argos, Carlos, Garcia-Sciveres, Maurice, Gardner, Robert, Garelli, Nicoletta, Gargiulo, Simona, Garner, Christopher Andrew, Garonne, Vincent, Gasiorowski, Sean Joseph, Do Nascimento Gaspar, Philipp, Gaudiello, Andrea, Gaudio, Gabriella, Gavrilenko, Igor, Gavrilyuk, Alexander, Gay, Colin, Gaycken, Goetz, Gazis, Evangelos, Geanta, Andrei Alexandru, Gee, Carolyn Mei, Gee, C.N. P., Geisen, Jannik, Geisen, Marc, Gemme, Claudia, Genest, Marie-Helene, Geng, Cong, Gentile, Simonetta, George, Simon, Geralis, Theodoros, Gerlach, Lino Oscar, Gessinger-Befurt, Paul, Gessner, Gregor, Ghasemi, Sara, Ghasemi Bostanabad, Meisam, Ghneimat, Mazuza, Ghosh, Aishik, Ghosh, Anindya, Giacobbe, Benedetto, Giagu, Stefano, Giangiacomi, Nico, Giannetti, Paola, Giannini, Antonio, Giannini, Giulia, Gibson, Stephen, Gignac, Matthew, Gil, Damian Tomasz, Gillberg, Dag Ingemar, Gilles, Geoffrey, Gingrich, Douglas, Giordani, MarioPaolo, Giraud, Pierre-Francois, Giugliarelli, Gilberto, Giugni, Danilo, Giuli, Francesco, Gkaitatzis, Stamatios, Gkialas, Ioannis, Gkougkousis, Evangelos, Gkountoumis, Panagiotis, Gladilin, Leonid, Glasman, Claudia, Glatzer, Julian Maximilian Volker, Glaysher, P.C. F., Glazov, Alexandre, Gledhill, Galen Rhodes, Gnesi, Ivan, Goblirsch-Kolb, Maximilian, Godin, Dominique, Goldfarb, Steven, Golling, Tobias, Golubkov, Dmitry, Gomes, Agostinho, Goncalves Gama, Rafael, Goncalo, Ricardo, Gonella, Giulia, Gonella, Laura, Gongadze, Alexi, Gonnella, Francesco, Gonski, Julia Lynne, Gonzalez de la Hoz, Santiago, Gonzalez Fernandez, Sergio, Gonzalez Lopez, Ricardo, Gonzalez Renteria, Cesar, Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca, Gonzalez-Sevilla, Sergio, Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Galo Rafael, Goossens, Luc, Gorasia, Nandish Arjan, Gorbounov, Petr Andreevich, Gordon, Howard, Gorini, Benedetto, Gorini, Edoardo, Gorisek, Andrej, Goshaw, Alfred, Gostkin, Mikhail Ivanovitch, Gottardo, Carlo Alberto, Gouighri, Mohamed, Goussiou, Anna, Govender, Nicolin, Goy, Corinne, Grabowska-Bold, Iwona, Graham, Emily Charlotte, Gramling, Johanna, Gramstad, Eirik, Grancagnolo, Sergio, Grandi, Mario, Gratchev, Vadim, Gravila, Paul Mircea, Gravili, Francesco Giuseppe, Gray, Chloe, Gray, Heather, Grefe, Christian, Gregersen, Kristian, Gregor, Ingrid-Maria, Grenier, Philippe, Grevtsov, Kirill, Grieco, Chiara, Grieser, Nathan Allen, Grillo, Alexander, Grimm, Kathryn, Grinstein, Sebastian, Grivaz, Jean-Francois, Groh, Sabrina, Gross, Eilam, Grosse-Knetter, Jorn, Grout, Zara Jane, Grud, Christopher, Grummer, Aidan, Grundy, James Cameron, Guan, Liang, Guan, Wen, Gubbels, Christopher, Guenther, Jaroslav, Guerguichon, Antinea, Rojas, J.G. R.Guerrero, Guescini, Francesco, Guest, Daniel, Gugel, Ralf, Guillemin, Thibault, Guindon, Stefan, Gul, Umar, Guo, Jun, Guo, Wen, Guo, Yicheng, Guo, Ziyu, Gupta, Ruchi, Gurbuz, Saime, Gustavino, Giuliano, Guth, Manuel, Gutierrez, Phillip, Gutschow, Christian, Guyot, Claude, Gwenlan, Claire, Gwilliam, Carl, Haaland, Even Simonsen, Haas, Andy, Haber, Carl, Hadavand, Haleh Khani, Hadef, Asma, Haleem, Mahsana, Haley, Joseph, Hall, Jack Joseph, Halladjian, Garabed, Hallewell, Gregory David, Hamano, Kenji, Hamdaoui, Hassane, Hamer, Matthias, Hamity, Guillermo Nicolas, Han, Kunlin, Han, Liang, Han, Shuo, Han, Yi Fei, Hanagaki, Kazunori, Hance, Michael, Handl, David Michael, Hank, Michael Donald, Hankache, Robert, Hansen, Eva, Hansen, Jorgen Beck, Hansen, Jorn Dines, Hansen, Maike Christina, Hansen, Peter Henrik, Hanson, Emily Claire, Hara, Kazuhiko, Harenberg, Torsten, Harkusha, Siarhei, Harrison, Paul Fraser, Hartman, Nicole Michelle, Hartmann, Nikolai Marcel, Hasegawa, Yoji, Hasib, Ahmed, Hassani, Samira, Haug, Sigve, Hauser, Reiner, Havener, Laura Brittany, Havranek, Miroslav, Hawkes, Christopher, Hawkings, Richard, Hayashida, Shota, Hayden, Daniel, Hayes, Christopher, Hayes, Robin Leigh, Hays, Chris, Hays, Jonathan Michael, Hayward, Helen, Haywood, Stephen, He, Fudong, He, Yunjian, Heath, Matthew Peter, Hedberg, Vincent, Heer, Sebastian, Heggelund, Andreas Lokken, Heidegger, Constantin, Heidegger, Kim Katrin, Heidorn, William Dale, Heilman, Jesse, Heim, Sarah, Heim, Timon Frank-thomas, Heinemann, Beate, Heinrich, Jochen Jens, Heinrich, Lukas, Hejbal, Jiri, Helary, Louis, Held, Alexander, Hellesund, Simen, Helling, Cole Michael, Hellman, Sten, Helsens, Clement, Henderson, R.C. W., Heng, Yang, Henkelmann, Lars, Henriques Correia, Ana Maria, Herde, Hannah, Hernandez Jimenez, Yesenia, Herr, Holger, Herrmann, Maximilian Georg, Herrmann, Tim, Herten, Gregor, Hertenberger, Ralf, Hervas, Luis, Herwig, Theodor Christian, Hesketh, Gavin Grant, Hessey, Nigel, Hibi, Hiroaki, Higashida, Akihiro, Higashino, Satoshi, Higon-Rodriguez, Emilio, Hildebrand, Kevin, Hill, John, Hill, Kurt Keys, Hiller, Karl Heinz, Hillier, Stephen, Hils, Maximilian, Hinchliffe, Ian, Hinterkeuser, Florian, Hirose, Minoru, Hirose, Shigeki, Hirschbuehl, Dominic, Hiti, Bojan, Hladik, Ondrej, Hlaluku, Dingane Reward, Hobbs, John, Hod, Noam, Hodgkinson, Mark, Hoecker, Andreas, Hohn, David, Hohov, Dmytro, Holm, Tanja, Holmes, Tova Ray, Holzbock, Michael, Hommels, L.B. A.H., Hong, Tae Min, Honig, Jan Cedric, Honle, Andreas, Hooberman, Benjamin Henry, Hopkins, Walter Howard, Horii, Yasuyuki, Horn, Philipp, Horyn, Lesya Anna, Hou, Suen, Hoummada, Abdeslam, Howarth, James, Hoya, Joaquin, Hrabovsky, Miroslav, Hrdinka, Julia, Hrivnac, Julius, Hrynevich, Aliaksei, Hryn'ova, Tetiana, Hsu, Pai-hsien Jennifer, Hsu, Shih-Chieh, Hu, Qipeng, Hu, Shuyang, Hu, Yi Fan, Huang, Dan Ping, Huang, Yicong, Huang, Yanping, Hubacek, Zdenek, Hubaut, Fabrice, Huebner, Michael, Huegging, Fabian, Huffman, Todd Brian, Huhtinen, Mika, Hulsken, Raphael, Hunter, Robert Francis, Huo, Peng, Huseynov, Nazim, Huston, Joey, Huth, John, Hyneman, Rachel, Hyrych, Sofiia, Iacobucci, Giuseppe, Iakovidis, Georgios, Ibragimov, Iskander, Iconomidou-Fayard, Lydia, Iengo, Paolo, Ignazzi, Rosanna, Igonkina, Olga, Iguchi, Ryunosuke, Iizawa, Tomoya, Ikegami, Yoichi, Ikeno, Masahiro, Iliadis, Dimitrios, Ilic, Nikolina, Iltzsche Speiser, Franziska, Imam, Hajar, Introzzi, Gianluca, Iodice, Mauro, Iordanidou, Kalliopi, Ippolito, Valerio, Isacson, Max Fredrik, Ishino, Masaya, Islam, Wasikul, Issever, Cigdem, Istin, Serhat, Ito, Fumiaki, Iturbe Ponce, Julia Mariana, Iuppa, Roberto, Ivina, Anna, Iwasaki, Hiroyuki, Izen, Joseph, Izzo, Vincenzo, Jacka, Petr, Jackson, Paul, Jacobs, Ruth Magdalena, Jaeger, Benjamin Paul, Jain, Vivek, Jakel, Gunnar, Jakobi, Katharina Bianca, Jakobs, Karl, Jakoubek, Tomas, Jamieson, Jonathan, Janas, Krzysztof Wojciech, Jansky, Roland, Janus, Michel, Janus, Piotr Andrzej, Jarlskog, Goeran, Jaspan, Adam Elliott, Javadov, Namig, Javurek, Tomas, Javurkova, Martina, Jeanneau, Fabien, Jeanty, Laura, Jejelava, Juansher, Jenni, Peter, Jeong, Namgyun, Jezequel, Stephane, Ji, Haoshuang, Jia, Jiangyong, Jiang, Hai, Jiang, Yi, Jiang, Zihao, Jiggins, Stephen, Jimenez Morales, Fabricio Andres, Jimenez Pena, Javier, Jin, Shan, Jinaru, Adam, Jinnouchi, Osamu, Jivan, Harshna, Johansson, Per, Johns, Kenneth, Johnson, Christian, Jones, R.W. L., Jones, Samuel David, Jones, T.J., Jongmanns, Jan, Jovicevic, Jelena, Ju, Xiangyang, Junggeburth, Johannes Josef, Juste Rozas, Aurelio, Kaczmarska, Anna, Kado, Marumi, Kagan, Harris, Kagan, Michael, Kahn, Alan, Kahra, Christian, Kaji, Toshiaki, Kajomovitz, Enrique, Kalderon, Charles William, Kaluza, Adam, Kamenshchikov, Andrey, Kaneda, Michiru, Kang, Nathan Jihoon, Kang, Shuaiyan, Kano, Yuya, Kanzaki, Junichi, Kaplan, Laser Seymour, Kar, Deepak, Karava, Kla, Kareem, Mohammad Jawad, Karkanias, Ioannis, Karpov, Sergey, Karpova, Zoya, Kartvelishvili, Vakhtang, Karyukhin, Andrey, Kastanas, Alex, Kato, Chikuma, Katzy, Judith, Kawade, Kentaro, Kawagoe, Kiyotomo, Kawaguchi, Tomomi, Kawamoto, Tatsuo, Kawamura, Gen, Kay, Ellis, Kazakos, Stergios, Kazanin, Vassili, Keeler, Richard, Kehoe, Robert, Keller, John Stakely, Kellermann, Edgar, Kelsey, Daniel, Kempster, Jacob Julian, Kendrick, James Andrew, Kennedy, Kiley Elizabeth, Kepka, Oldrich, Kersten, Susanne, Kersevan, Borut Paul, Ketabchi Haghighat, Sana, Khader, Mazin, Khalil-Zada, Farkhad, Khandoga, Mykola, Khanov, Alexander, Kharlamov, Alexey, Kharlamova, Tatyana, Khoda, Elham E, Khodinov, Alexander, Khoo, Teng Jian, Khoriauli, Gia, Khramov, Evgeniy, Khubua, Jemal, Kido, Shogo, Kiehn, Moritz, Kilby, Callum Robert, Kim, Eunchong, Kim, Young-Kee, Kimura, Naoki, Kirchhoff, Andreas, Kirchmeier, David, Kirk, Julie, Kiryunin, Andrey, Kishimoto, Tomoe, Kisliuk, Dylan Perry, Kitali, Vincent, Kitsaki, Chara, Kivernyk, Oleh, Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Thorwald, Klassen, Martin, Klein, Christoph, Klein, Matthew Henry, Klein, Max, Klein, Uta, Kleinknecht, Konrad, Klimek, Pawel, Klimentov, Alexei, Klingl, Tobias, Klioutchnikova, Tatiana, Klitzner, Felix Fidelio, Kluit, Peter, Kluth, Stefan, Kneringer, Emmerich, Knoops, Edith B F G, Knue, Andrea, Kobayashi, Dai, Kobayashi, Tomio, Kobel, Michael, Kocian, Martin, Kodama, Takafumi, Kodys, Peter, Koeck, Daniela Maria, Koenig, Philipp Thomas, Koffas, Thomas, Koehler, Nicolas Maximilian, Kolb, Mathis, Koletsou, Iro, Komarek, Tomas, Kondo, Takahiko, Koeneke, Karsten, Kong, Albert Xing Yi, Koenig, Adriaan, Kono, Takanori, Konstantinides, Vasilis, Konstantinidis, Nikolaos, Konya, Balazs, Kopeliansky, Revital, Koperny, Stefan, Korcyl, Krzysztof, Kordas, Konstantinos, Koren, Guy, Korn, Andreas, Korolkov, Ilya, Korolkova, Elena, Korotkova, Natalia, Kortner, Oliver, Kortner, Sandra, Kostyukhin, Vadim, Kotsokechagia, Anastasia, Kotwal, Ashutosh, Koulouris, Aimilianos, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Athina, Kourkoumelis, Christine, Kourlitis, Evangelos, Kouskoura, Vasiliki, Kowalewski, Robert Victor, Kozanecki, Witold, Kozhin, Anatoly, Kramarenko, Viktor, Kramberger, Gregor, Krasnopevtsev, Dimitrii, Krasny, Mieczyslaw Witold, Krasznahorkay, Attila, Krauss, Dominik, Kremer, Jakub Andrzej, Kretzschmar, Jan, Krieger, Peter, Krieter, Ferdinand, Krishnan, Anjali, Krizka, Karol, Kroeninger, Kevin, Kroha, Hubert, Kroll, Jiri, Kroll, Joe, Krowpman, Kyle Stuart, Kruchonak, Uladzimir, Krueger, Hans, Krumnack, Nils, Kruse, Mark, Krzysiak, Janina Anna, Kuchinskaia, Olesia, Kuday, Sinan, Kuechler, Jan Thomas, Kuehn, Susanne, Kuhl, Thorsten, Kukhtin, Victor, Kulchitsky, Yuri, Kuleshov, Sergey, Kulinich, Yakov Petrovich, Kuna, Marine, Kunigo, Takuto, Kupco, Alexander, Kupfer, Tobias, Kuprash, Oleg, Kurashige, Hisaya, Kurchaninov, Leonid, Kurochkin, Yurii, Kurova, Anastasia, Kurth, Matthew Glenn, Kuwertz, Emma Sian, Kuze, Masahiro, Kvam, Audrey Katherine, Kvita, Jiri, Kwan, Tony, La Ruffa, Francesco, Lacasta, Carlos, Lacava, Francesco, Lack, David Philip John, Lacker, Heiko, Lacour, Didier, Ladygin, Evgueni, Lafaye, Remi, Laforge, Bertrand, Lagouri, Theodota, Lai, Stanley, Lakomiec, Inga Katarzyna, Lambert, Joseph Earl, Lammers, Sabine, Lampl, Walter, Lampoudis, Christos, Lancon, Eric, Landgraf, Ulrich, Landon, Murrough, Lanfermann, Marie Christine, Lang, Valerie Susanne, Lange, Joern Christian, Langenberg, Robert Johannes, Lankford, Andrew, Lanni, Francesco, Lantzsch, Kerstin, Lanza, Agostino, Lapertosa, Alessandro, Laplace, Sandrine, Laporte, Jean-Francois, Lari, Tommaso, Lasagni Manghi, Federico, Lassnig, Mario, Lau, Tak Shun, Laudrain, Antoine, Laurier, Alexandre, Lavorgna, Marco, Lawlor, Sean Dean, Lazzaroni, Massimo, Le, Brian, Le Guirriec, Emmanuel, Lebedev, Alexandre, Leblanc, Matthew Edgar, LeCompte, Thomas, Ledroit-Guillon, Fabienne, Lee, Ava Chloe Audrey, Lee, Claire Alexandra, Lee, Graham Richard, Lee JR, Lawrence, Lee, Shih-Chang, Lee, Songkyo, Lefebvre, Benoit, Lefebvre, Helena, Lefebvre, Michel, Leggett, Charles, Lehmann, Konstantin, Lehmann, Niklaus, Lehmann Miotto, Giovanna, Leight, William Axel, Leisos, Antonios, Leite, Marco Aurelio Lisboa, Leitgeb, Clara Elisabeth, Leitner, Rupert, Lellouch, Daniel, Leney, Katharine, Lenz, Tatjana, Leone, Sandra, Leonidopoulos, Christos, Leopold, Alexander, Leroy, Claude, Les, Robert, Lester, Christopher, Levchenko, Mikhail, Leveque, Jessica, Levin, Daniel, Levinson, Lorne, Lewis, Daniel James, Li, Boyang, Li, Bing, Li, Changqiao, Li, Fan, Li, Heng, Li, Haifeng, Li, Jing, Li, Ke, Li, Liang, Li, Mengran, Li, Qi, Li, Quanyin, Li, Shu, Li, Xingguo, Li, Yichen, Li, Zhi, Li, Zhiying, Li, Zhelun, Liang, Zhijun, Liberatore, Marianna, Liberti, Barbara, Liblong, Aaron, Lie, Ki, Lim, Sanghoon, Lin, Chiao-ying, Lin, Kuan-yu, Linck, Rebecca Anne, Lindley, Rachel Elizabeth, Lindon, Jack Henry, Linss, Arthur, Lionti, Anthony Eric, Lionti, A.L., Lipeles, Elliot, Lipniacka, Anna, Liss, Tony, Lister, Alison, Little, Jared David, Liu, Bo, Liu, Bingxuan, Liu, Hongbin, Liu, Jianbei, Liu, Jesse Kar Kee, Liu, Kun, Liu, Minghui, Liu, Peilian, Liu, Yi, Liu, Yang, Liu, Yanlin, Liu, Yanwen, Livan, Michele, Lleres, Annick, Llorente Merino, Javier, Lloyd, Stephen, Lo, Cheuk Yee, Lobodzinska, Ewelina, Loch, Peter, Loffredo, Salvatore, Lohse, Thomas, Lohwasser, Kristin, Lokajicek, Milos, Long, Jonathan, Long, Robin Eamonn, Longarini, Iacopo, Longo, Luigi, Looper, Kristina Anne, Lopez Paz, Ivan, Lopez Solis, Alvaro, Lorenz, Jeanette, Lorenzo Martinez, Narei, Lory, Alexander Mario, Losel, Philipp Jonathan, Loesle, Alena, Lou, Xuanhong, Lou, Xinchou, Lounis, Abdenour, Love, Jeremy, Love, Peter, Lozano Bahilo, Jose Julio, Lu, Miaoran, Lu, Yun-Ju, Lubatti, Henry, Luci, Claudio, Lucio Alves, Fabio Lucio, Lucotte, Arnaud, Luehring, Fred, Luise, Ilaria, Luminari, Lamberto, Lund-Jensen, Bengt, Lutz, Margaret Susan, Lynn, David, Lyons, Harry, Lysak, Roman, Lytken, Else, Lyu, Feng, Lyubushkin, Vladimir, Lyubushkina, Tatiana, Ma, Hong, Ma, LianLiang, Ma, Yanhui, Mac Donell, Danika Marina, Maccarrone, Giovanni, Macchiolo, Anna, Macdonald, Calum Michael, Macdonald, Jack Cameron, Machado Miguens, Joana, Madaffari, Daniele, Madar, Romain, Mader, Wolfgang, Madugoda Ralalage Don, Madhuranga, Madysa, Nico, Maeda, Jumpei, Maeno, Tadashi, Maerker, Max, Magerl, Veronika, Magini, Nicolo, Magro, Jacopo, Mahon, Devin James, Maidantchik, Carmen, Maier, Thomas, Maio, Amelia, Maj, Klaudia, Majersky, Oliver, Majewski, Stephanie, Makida, Yasuhiro, Makovec, Nikola, Malaescu, Bogdan, Malecki, Pawel, Malecki, Pa., Maleev, Victor, Malek, Fairouz, Malito, Davide, Mallik, Usha, Malon, David, Malone, Claire, Maltezos, Stavros, Malyukov, Sergei, Mamuzic, Judita, Mancini, Giada, Mandic, Igor, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Luciano, Maniatis, Ioannis, Manjarres Ramos, Joany Andreina, Mankinen, Katja Hannele, Mann, Alexander, Manousos, Athanasios, Mansoulie, Bruno, Manthos, Ioannis, Manzoni, Stefano, Marantis, Alexandros, Marceca, Gino, Marchese, Luigi, Marchiori, Giovanni, Marcisovsky, Michal, Marcoccia, Lorenzo, Marcon, Caterina, Marin Tobon, Cesar Augusto, Marjanovic, Marija, Marshall, Zach, Martensson, Ulf Fredrik Mikael, Marti i Garcia, Salvador, Martin, Christopher Blake, Martin, T.A., Martin, Victoria Jane, Martin dit Latour, Bertrand, Martinelli, Luca, Martinez Perez, Mario, Martinez Agullo, Pablo, Martinez Outschoorn, Verena, Martin-Haugh, Stewart, Martoiu, Victor Sorin, Martyniuk, Alex, Marzin, Antoine, Maschek, Stefan Raimund, Masetti, Lucia, Mashimo, Tetsuro, Mashinistov, Ruslan, Masik, Jiri, Maslennikov, Alexey, Massa, Lorenzo, Massarotti, Paolo, Mastrandrea, Paolo, Mastroberardino, Anna, Masubuchi, Tatsuya, Matakias, Dimitrios, Matic, Andrea, Matsuzawa, Nobuo, Maettig, Peter, Maurer, Julien, Macek, Bostjan, Maximov, Dmitriy, Mazini, Rachid, Maznas, Ioannis, Mazza, Simone Michele, Mc Gowan, John Patrick, Mc Kee, Shawn Patrick, McCarthy, T.G., McCormack, William Patrick, McDonald, Emily, Mcfayden, Joshua Angus, Mchedlidze, Gvantsa, McKay, Madalyn Ann, McLean, Kayla Dawn, McMahon, Steve, Mcnamara, Peter Charles, Mcnicol, Christopher John, McPherson, Robert, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Meadows, Zachary Alden, Meehan, Samuel, Megy, Theo Jean, Mehlhase, Sascha, Mehta, Andrew, Meirose, Bernhard, Melini, Davide, Mellado Garcia, Bruce Rafael, Mellenthin, Johannes Donatus, Melo, Matej, Meloni, Federico, Melzer, Alexander, Mendes Gouveia, Emanuel Demetrio, Meng, Lingxin, Meng, Xiangting, Menke, Sven, Meoni, Evelin, Mergelmeyer, Sebastian, Merkt, Sebastian Andreas, Merlassino, Claudia, Mermod, Philippe, Merola, Leonardo, Meroni, Chiara, Merz, Garrett, Meshkov, Oleg, Meshreki, John Kamal Rizk, Metcalfe, Jessica, Mete, Alaettin Serhan, Meyer, Christopher, Meyer, Jean-Pierre, Michetti, Michele, Middleton, Robin, Mijovic, Liza, Mikenberg, Giora, Mikestikova, Marcela, Mikuz, Marko, Mildner, Hannes, Milic, Adriana, Milke, Christopher Don, Miller, David, Milov, Alexander, Milstead, David, Mina, Robert Arthur, Minaenko, Andrey, Minashvili, Irakli, Mincer, Allen, Mindur, Bartosz, Mineev, Mikhail, Minegishi, Yuji, Mir, Lluisa-Maria, Mironova, Maria, Mirto, Alessandro, Mistry, Khilesh Pradip, Mitani, Takashi, Mitrevski, Jovan, Mitsou, Vasiliki A, Mittal, Monika, Miu, Ovidiu, Miucci, Antonio, Miyagawa, Paul, Mizukami, Atsushi, Mjoernmark, Jan-Ulf, Mkrtchyan, Tigran, Mlynarikova, Michaela, Moa, Torbjoern, Mobius, Silke, Mochizuki, Kazuya, Mogg, Philipp, Mohapatra, Soumya, Moles-Valls, Regina, Moenig, Klaus, Monnier, Emmanuel, Montalbano, Alyssa, Montejo Berlingen, Javier, Montella, Marco, Monticelli, Fernando, Monzani, Simone, Morange, Nicolas, Moreno, Deywis, Moreno Llacer, Maria, Moreno Martinez, Carlos, Morettini, Paolo, Morgenstern, Marcus, Morgenstern, Stefanie, Mori, Daniel, Morii, Masahiro, Morinaga, Masahiro, Morisbak, Vanja, Morley, Anthony Keith, Mornacchi, Giuseppe, Morris, Alice Polyxeni, Morvaj, Ljiljana, Moschovakos, Paraschos, Moser, Brian, Mosidze, Maia, Moskalets, Tetiana, Moss, Harry James, Moss, Josh, Moyse, E.J. W., Muanza, Steve, Mueller, James, Mueller, Ralph Soeren Peter, Muenstermann, Daniel, Mullier, Geoffrey Andre, Mungo, Davide Pietro, Munoz Martinez, Jose Luis, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela, Murin, Pavel, Murray, Bill, Murray, W.J., Murrone, Alessia, Muse, Joseph M, Muskinja, Miha, Mwewa, Chilufya, Myagkov, Alexey, Myers, Ava Anne, Myers, John, Myska, Miroslav, Nachman, Benjamin Philip, Nackenhorst, Olaf, Nag, Abhishek, Nagai, Koichi, Nagano, Kunihiro, Nagasaka, Yasushi, Nagle, James Lawrence, Nagy, Elemer, Nairz, Armin Michael, Nakahama, Yu, Nakamura, Koji, Nakamura, Tomoaki, Nanjo, Hajime, Napolitano, Fabrizio, Naranjo Garcia, Roger Felipe, Narayan, Rohin, Naryshkin, Iouri, Naumann, Thomas, Navarro, Gabriela, Nechaeva, Polina, Nechansky, Filip, Neep, Thomas James, Negri, Andrea, Negrini, Matteo, Nellist, Clara, Nelson, Christina, Nelson, Michael Edward, Nemecek, Stanislav, Nessi, Marzio, Neubauer, Mark, Neuhaus, Friedemann, Neumann, Manuel, Newhouse, Robin, Newman, Paul, Ng, Chi Wing, Ng, Ying Wun Yvonne, Ng, Y.S., Ng, Yan Wing, Ngair, Badr-eddine, Nguyen, Hoang Dai Nghia, Nguyen Manh, Tuan, Nibigira, Emery, Nickerson, Richard, Nicolaidou, Rosy, Nielsen, Daniel Stefaniak, Nielsen, Jason, Niemeyer, Marcel, Nikiforou, Nikiforos, Nikolaenko, Vladimir, Nikolic-Audit, Irena, Nikolopoulos, Konstantinos, Nilsson, Paul, Nindhito, Herjuno Rah, Ninomiya, Yoichi, Nisati, Aleandro, Nishu, Nishu, Nisius, Richard, Nitsche, Isabel, Nitta, Tatsumi, Nobe, Takuya, Noel, Daniel Louis, Noguchi, Yohei, Nomidis, Ioannis, Nomura, Marcelo Ayumu, Nordberg, Markus, Novak, Jakob, Novak, Tadej, Novgorodova, Olga, Novotny, Radek, Nozka, Libor, Ntekas, Konstantinos, Nurse, Emily, Oakham, Gerald, Oberlack, Horst, Ocariz, Jose, Ochi, Atsuhiko, Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Maria Ines, Ochoa, Jean-pierre, O'Connor, Kelsey, Oda, Susumu, Odaka, Shigeru, Oerdek, Serhat, Ogrodnik, Agnieszka, Oh, Alexander, Oh, Seog, Ohm, Christian, Oide, Hideyuki, Ojeda, Martina Laura, Okawa, Hideki, Okazaki, Yuta, O'Keefe, Michael William, Okumura, Yasuyuki, Okuyama, Toyonobu, Olariu, Albert, Oleiro Seabra, Luis Filipe, Olivares Pino, Sebastian Andres, Oliveira Damazio, Denis, Oliver, Jason Lea, Olsson, Mats Joakim Robert, Olszewski, Andrzej, Olszowska, Jolanta, Oncel, Omer Ogul, O'Neil, Dugan, O'neill, Aaron Paul, Onofre, Antonio, Onyisi, P.U. E., Oppen, Henrik, Oreamuno Madriz, Rafael, Oreglia, Mark, Orellana, Gonzalo Enrique, Orestano, Domizia, Orlando, Nicola, Orr, Robert, O'Shea, Val, Ospanov, Rustem, Otero y Garzon, Gustavo, Otono, Hidetoshi, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Ottino, Gregory James, Ouchrif, Mohamed, Ouellette, Jeff, Ould-Saada, Farid, Ouraou, Ahmimed, Ouyang, Qun, Owen, Mark, Owen, Rhys Edward, Ozcan, Veysi Erkcan, Ozturk, Nurcan, Pacalt, Josef, Pacey, Holly Ann, Pachal, Katherine, Pacheco Pages, Andres, Padilla Aranda, Cristobal, Pagan Griso, Simone, Palacino, Gabriel, Palazzo, Serena, Palestini, Sandro, Palka, Marek, Palni, Prabhakar, Pandini, Carlo Enrico, Panduro Vazquez, Jose Guillermo, Pani, Priscilla, Panizzo, Giancarlo, Paolozzi, Lorenzo, Papadatos, Constantine, Papageorgiou, Konstantinos, Parajuli, Santosh, Paramonov, Alexander, Paraskevopoulos, Christos, Paredes Hernandez, Daniela, Paredes Saenz, Santiago Rafael, Parida, Bibhuti, Park, Tae Hyoun, Parker, Adam Jackson, Parker, Andy, Parodi, Fabrizio, Parrish, Elliot Wesley, Parsons, John, Parzefall, Ulrich, Pascual Dominguez, Luis, Pascuzzi, Vincent, Pasner, Jacob Martin, Pasquali, Federica, Pasqualucci, Enrico, Passaggio, Stefano, Pastore, Francesca, Pasuwan, Patrawan, Pataraia, Sophio, Pater, Joleen, Pathak, Atanu, Patton, Joseph, Pauly, Thilo, Pearkes, Jannicke, Pearson, Benjamin, Pedersen, Maiken, Pedraza Diaz, Lucia, Costa Batalha Pedro, Rute, Peiffer, Thomas, Peleganchuk, Sergey, Penc, Ondrej, Peng, Haiping, Sotto-Maior Peralva, Bernardo, Perego, Marta Maria, Pereira Peixoto, Ana Paula, Pereira Sanchez, Laura, Perepelitsa, Dennis, Perez Codina, Estel, Peri, Francesco, Perini, Laura, Pernegger, Heinz, Perrella, Sabrina, Perrevoort, Ann-kathrin, Peters, Krisztian, Peters, Reinhild, Petersen, Brian, Petersen, Troels, Petit, Elisabeth, Petousis, Vlasios, Petridis, Andreas, Petridou, Chariclia, Petroff, Pierre, Petrucci, Fabrizio, Pettee, Mariel Nelson, Pettersson, Nora Emilia, Petukhova, Krystsina, Peyaud, Alan, Pezoa, Raquel, Pezzotti, Lorenzo, Pham, Thu, Phillips, Forrest Hays, Phillips, Peter William, Phipps, Michael William, Piacquadio, Giacinto, Pianori, Elisabetta, Picazio, Attilio, Pickles, Rebecca Hayley, Piegaia, Ricardo, Pietreanu, Dorel, Pilcher, James, Pilkington, Andrew, Pinamonti, Michele, Pinfold, James, Pitman Donaldson, Charlie, Pitt, Michael, Pizzimento, Luca, Pleier, Marc-Andre, Pleskot, Vojtech, Plotnikova, Elena, Podberezko, Pavel, Poettgen, Ruth, Poggi, Riccardo, Poggioli, Luc, Pogrebnyak, Ivan, Pohl, David-leon, Pokharel, Ishan, Polesello, Giacomo, Poley, Anne-luise, Policicchio, Antonio, Polifka, Richard, Polini, Alessandro, Pollard, Christopher Samuel, Polychronakos, Venetios, Ponomarenko, Daniil, Pontecorvo, Ludovico, Popa, Stefan, Popeneciu, Gabriel Alexandru, Portales, Louis Adrien Paul, Portillo Quintero, Dilia Maria, Pospisil, Stanislav, Potamianos, Karolos Jozef, Potrap, Igor, Potter, Christina, Potti, Harish, Poulsen, Trine, Poveda, Joaquin, Powell, Thomas Dennis, Pownall, Gavin, Pozo Astigarraga, Mikel Eukeni, Pralavorio, Pascal, Prell, Soeren, Price, Darren, Primavera, Margherita, Proffitt, Mason Louis, Proklova, Nadezda, Prokofiev, Kirill, Prokoshin, Fedor, Protopopescu, Serban, Proudfoot, James, Przybycien, Mariusz, Pudzha, Denis, Puri, Akshat, Puzo, Patrick, Pyatiizbyantseva, Diana, Qian, Jianming, Qin, Yang, Quadt, Arnulf, Queitsch-maitland, Michaela, Qureshi, Anum, Racko, Michal, Ragusa, Francesco, Rahal, Ghita, Raine, John Andrew, Rajagopalan, Srinivasan, Ramirez Morales, Andres, Ran, Kunlin, Rauch, Daniel Mauricio, Rauscher, Felix, Rave, Stefan, Ravina, Baptiste, Ravinovich, Ilia, Rawling, Jacob Henry, Raymond, Michel, Read, Alexander Lincoln, Readioff, Nathan Peter, Reale, Marilea, Rebuzzi, Daniela, Redlinger, George, Reeves, Kendall, Reichert, Joseph, Reikher, David, Reiss, Andreas, Rej, Amartya, Rembser, Christoph, Renardi, Alessia, Renda, Michele, Rendel, Marian Benedikt, Resconi, Silvia, Resseguie, Elodie Deborah, Rettie, Sebastien, Reynolds, Bryan John Gardner, Reynolds, Elliot, Rezanova, Olga, Reznicek, Pavel, Ricci, Ester, Richter, Robert, Richter, Stefan, Richter-Was, Elzbieta, Ridel, Melissa, Rieck, Patrick, Rifki, Othmane, Rijssenbeek, Michael, Rimoldi, Adele, Rimoldi, Marco, Rinaldi, Lorenzo, Rinn, Timothy Thomas, Ripellino, Giulia, Riu, Imma, Rivadeneira, Pablo, Rivera Vergara, Juan Cristobal, Rizatdinova, Flera, Rizvi, Eram, Rizzi, Chiara, Robertson, Steven, Robin, Matthieu, Robinson, Dave, Robles Gajardo, Carolina Michel, Robles Manzano, Maria, Robson, Aidan, Rocchi, Alessandro, Rocco, Elena, Roda, Chiara, Rodriguez Bosca, Sergi, Rodriguez Vera, Ana Maria, Roe, Shaun, Roggel, Jens, Rohne, Ole, Roehrig, Rainer, Rojas, Rimsky Alejandro, Roland, Benoit, Roland, Christophe Pol A, Roloff, Jennifer Kathryn, Romaniouk, Anatoli, Romano, Marino, Rompotis, Nikolaos, Ronzani, Manfredi, Roos, Lydia, Rosati, Stefano, Rosin, Guy, Rosser, Benjamin John, Rossi, Edoardo, Rossi, Eleonora, Rossi, Elvira, Rossi, Leonardo Paolo, Rossini, Lorenzo, Rosten, Rachel, Rotaru, Marina, Rottler, Benjamin Tobias, Rousseau, David, Rovelli, Giulia, Roy, Avik, Roy, Debarati, Rozanov, Alexander, Rozen, Yoram, Ruan, Xifeng, Ruehr, Frederik, Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, Aranzazu, Rummler, Andre, Rurikova, Zuzana, Rusakovich, Nikolai, Russell, Heather Lynn, Rustige, Lennart, Rutherfoord, John, Ruettinger, Elias Michael, Rybar, Martin, Rybkin, Grigori, Rye, Eli Baverfjord, Ryzhov, Andrey, Sabater Iglesias, Jorge Andres, Sabatini, Paolo, Sabetta, Luigi, Sacerdoti, Sabrina, Sadrozinski, Hartmut, Sadykov, Renat, Safai Tehrani, Francesco, Safarzadeh Samani, Batool, Safdari, Murtaza, Saha, Puja, Saha, Shreya, Sahinsoy, Merve, Sahu, Arunika, Saimpert, Matthias, Saito, Masahiko, Saito, Tomoyuki, Sakamoto, Hiroshi, Salamani, Dalila, Salamanna, Giuseppe, Salnikov, Andrei, Salt, José, Salvador Salas, Adrian, Salvatore, Daniela, Salvatore, Pasquale Fabrizio, Salvucci, Antonio, Salzburger, Andreas, Samarati, Jerome, Sammel, Dirk, Sampsonidis, Dimitrios, Sampsonidou, Despoina, Sánchez, Javier, Sanchez Pineda, Arturo Rodolfo, Sandaker, Heidi, Sander, Christian Oliver, Sanderswood, Izaac Gregory, Sandhoff, Marisa, Sandoval Usme, Carlos, Sankey, D.P. C., Sannino, Mario, Sano, Yuta, Sansoni, Andrea, Santoni, Claudio, Santos, Helena, Santpur, Sai Neha, Santra, Arka, Saoucha, Kamal Abdelouadoud, Sapronov, Andrey, Saraiva, Joao, Sasaki, Osamu, Sato, Koji, Sauerburger, Frank, Sauvan, Emmanuel, Savard, Pierre, Sawada, Ryu, Sawyer, Craig, Sawyer, Lee, Sayago Galvan, Ivan, Sbarra, Carla, Sbrizzi, Antonio, Scanlon, Timothy Paul, Schaarschmidt, Jana, Schacht, Peter, Schaefer, Douglas, Schaefer, Leigh, Schaepe, Steffen, Schaefer, Uli, Schaffer, Arthur, Schaile, Dorothee, Schamberger, R Dean, Schanet, Eric, Scharmberg, Nicolas, Schegelsky, Valery, Scheirich, Daniel, Schenck, Ferdinand, Schernau, Michael, Schiavi, Carlo, Schildgen, Lara Katharina, Schillaci, Zachary Michael, Schioppa, Enrico Junior, Schioppa, Marco, Schleicher, Katharina, Schlenker, Stefan, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Korbinian Ralf, Schmieden, Kristof, Schmitt, Christian, Schmitt, Stefan, Schmoeckel, Julian Constantin, Schoeffel, Laurent, Schoening, Andre, Scholer, Patrick Gerhard, Schopf, Elisabeth, Schott, Matthias, Schouwenberg, J.F. P., Schovancova, Jaroslava, Schramm, Steven, Schroeder, Frederic, Schulte, Alexandra, Schultz-Coulon, Hans-Christian, Schumacher, Markus, Schumm, Bruce, Schune, Philippe, Schwemling, Philippe, Schune, Ph., Schwartzman, Ariel, Schwarz, Thomas Andrew, Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, Reinhard, Sciandra, Andrea, Sciolla, Gabriella, Scornajenghi, Matteo, Scuri, Fabrizio, Scutti, Federico, Scyboz, Ludovic Michel, Sebastiani, Cristiano David, Seema, Pienpen, Seidel, Sally, Seiden, Abraham, Seidlitz, Blair Daniel, Seiss, Todd, Seitz, Claudia, Seixas, Jose, Sekhniaidze, Givi, Sekula, Stephen Jacob, Semprini-Cesari, Nicola, Sen, Sourav, Serfon, Cedric, Serin, Laurent, Serkin, Leonid, Sessa, Marco, Severini, Horst, Sevova, Stanislava, Sforza, Federico, Sfyrla, Anna, Shabalina, Elizaveta, Shahinian, Jeffrey David, Shaikh, Nabila Wahab, Renous, D.Shaked, Shan, Lianyou, Shapiro, Marjorie, Sharma, Abhishek, Shatalov, Pavel, Shaw, Kate, Shaw, Savanna Marie, Shehade, Mahran, Shen, Yu-Ting, Sherman, Alexander David, Sherwood, Peter, Shi, Liaoshan, Shimizu, Shima, Shimmin, Chase Owen, Shimogama, Yoshihiro, Shimojima, Makoto, Shipsey, Ian Peter Joseph, Shirabe, Shohei, Shiyakova, Mariya, Shlomi, Jonathan, Shmeleva, Alevtina, Shochet, M.J., Shojaii, Jafar, Shope, David Richard, Shrestha, Suyog, Shrif, Esra Mohammed, Shulga, Evgeny, Sicho, Petr, Sickles, Anne Marie, Sideras Haddad, Elias, Sidiropoulou, Ourania, Sidoti, Antonio, Siegert, Frank, Sijacki, Djordje, Sijacki, Dj., Silva, Manuel Jr, Silva Oliveira, Marcos Vinicius, Silverstein, Samuel, Simion, Stefan, Simoniello, Rosa, Simpson-allsop, Cameron James, Simsek, Sinem, Sinervo, Pekka, Sinetckii, Viktor, Singh, Sundeep, Sioli, Maximiliano, Siral, Ismet, Sivoklokov, Serguei, Sjoelin, Joergen, Skaf, Ali, Skorda, Eleni, Skubic, Patrick, Slawinska, Magdalena, Sliwa, Krzysztof, Slovak, Radim, Smakhtin, Vladimir, Smart, B.H., Smiesko, Juraj, Smirnov, Nikita, Smirnov, Sergei, Smirnov, Yury, Smirnova, Lidia, Smirnova, Oxana, Smith, Hayden Alexander, Smizanska, Maria, Smolek, Karel, Smykiewicz, Andrzej, Snesarev, Andrei, Snoek, Hella Leonie, Snyder, Ian Michael, Snyder, Scott, Sobie, Randall, Soffer, Abner, Sogaard, Andreas, Sohns, Fabian, Sanchez, C.A. Solans, Soldatov, Evgeny, Soldevila- Serrano, Urmila, Solodkov, Alexander, Soloshenko, Alexei, Solovyanov, Oleg, Solovyev, Victor, Sommer, Philip, Son, Hyungsuk, Song, Weimin, Song, Wen Yi, Sopczak, Andre, Sopio, Alexander Linus, Sopkova, Filomena, Sottocornola, Simone, Soualah, Rachik, Soukharev, Andrey, South, David, Spagnolo, Stefania, Spalla, Margherita, Spangenberg, Martin, Spano, Francesco, Sperlich, Dennis, Spieker, Thomas Malte, Spigo, Giancarlo, Spina, Mario, Spiteri, Dwayne Patrick, Spousta, Martin, Stabile, Alberto, Stamas, Brianna Lynn, Stamen, Rainer, Stamenkovic, Marko, Stanecka, Ewa, Stanislaus, Beojan, Stanitzki, Marcel Michael, Stankaityte, Migle, Stapf, Birgit Sylvia, Starchenko, Evgeny, Stark, Giordon Holtsberg, Stark, Jan, Staroba, Pavel, Starovoitov, Pavel, Staerz, Steffen, Staszewski, Rafal, Stavropoulos, Georgios, Stegler, Martin, Steinberg, Peter, Steinhebel, Amanda Lynn, Stelzer, Bernd, Stelzer, Harald Joerg, Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver, Stenzel, Hasko, Stevenson, Thomas James, Stewart, Graeme, Stockton, Mark, Stoicea, Gabriel, Stolarski, Marcin, Stonjek, Stefan, Straessner, Arno, Strandberg, Jonas, Strandberg, Sara Kristina, Strauss, Michael, Strebler, Thomas, Strizenec, Pavol, Stroehmer, Raimund, Strom, David, Stroynowski, Ryszard, Struebig, Antonia, Stucci, Stefania Antonia, Stugu, Bjarne, Stupak, John, Styles, Nicholas Adam, Su, Dong, Su, Wanyun, Suchek, Stanislav, Sulin, Vladimir, Sullivan, Matthew James, Sultan, D.M. S., Sultansoy, S., Sultanov, Saleh, Sumida, Toshi, Sun, Siyuan, Sun, Xiaohu, Suruliz, Kerim, Suster, C.J. E., Sutton, Mark, Suzuki, Shota, Svatos, Michal, Swiatlowski, Maximilian J, Swift, Stewart Patrick, Swirski, Thorben, Sydorenko, Alexander, Sykora, Ivan, Sykora, Martin, Sykora, Tomas, Ta, Duc Bao, Tackmann, Kerstin, Kinghorn-taenzer, Joseph Peter, Taffard, Anyes, Tafirout, Reda, Takashima, Ryuichi, Takeda, Kosuke, Takeshita, Tohru, Takeva, Emily Petrova, Takubo, Yosuke, Talby, Mossadek, Talyshev, Alexey, Tam, Kai Chung, Tamir, Nadav Michael, Tanaka, Junichi, Tanaka, Reisaburo, Tapia Araya, Sebastian, Tapprogge, Stefan, Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Ahmed, Tarem, Shlomit, Tariq, Khuram, Tarna, Grigore, Tartarelli, Giuseppe Francesco, Tas, Petr, Tasevsky, Marek, Tashiro, Takuya, Tassi, Enrico, Tavares Delgado, Ademar, Tayalati, Yahya, Taylor, Alan James, Taylor, Geoffrey, Taylor, Wendy, Teagle, Hamish, Tee, Amy Selvi, Teixeira De Lima, Rafael, Teixeira-Dias, Pedro, Ten Kate, Herman, Teoh, Jia Jian, Terada, Susumu, Terashi, Koji, Terron, Juan, Terzo, Stefano, Testa, Marianna, Teuscher, Richard, Thais, Savannah Jennifer, Themistokleous, Neofytos, Theveneaux-Pelzer, Timothee, Thiele, Fabian, Thomas, David William, Thomas, James Oscar, Thomas, Juergen, Thompson, Emily Anne, Thompson, Paul, Thomson, Evelyn, Thorpe, Edward James, Ticse Torres, Royer Edson, Tikhomirov, Vladimir, Tikhonov, Yury, Tikhonov, Yu. A., Timoshenko, Sergey, Tipton, Paul, Tisserant, Sylvain, Todome, Kazuki, Todorova-Nova, Sharka, Todt, Stefanie, Tojo, Junji, Tokar, Stanislav, Tokushuku, Katsuo, Tolley, Emma, Tombs, Rupert, Tomiwa, Kehinde Gbenga, Tomoto, Makoto, Tompkins, Lauren, Tornambe, Peter, Torrence, Eric, Torres, Heberth, Torro Pastor, Emma, Tosciri, Cecilia, Toth, Jozsef, Tovey, Daniel, Traeet, Are Sivertsen, Treado, Colleen Jennifer, Trefzger, Thomas, Tresoldi, Fabio, Tricoli, Alessandro, Trigger, Isabel Marian, Trincaz-Duvoid, Sophie, Trischuk, Dominique Anderson, Trischuk, William, Trocme, Benjamin, Trofymov, Artur, Troncon, Clara, Trovato, Fabrizio, Truong, Loan, Trzebinski, Maciej, Trzupek, Adam, Tsai, Fang-ying, Tseng, Jeffrey, Tsiareshka, Pavel, Tsirigotis, Apostolos, Tsiskaridze, Vakhtang, Tskhadadze, Edisher, Tsopoulou, Maria-evanthia, Tsukerman, Ilya, Tsulaia, Vakhtang, Tsuno, Soshi, Tsybychev, Dmitri, Tu, Yanjun, Tudorache, Alexandra, Tudorache, Valentina, Tulbure, Traian Tiberiu, Tuna, Alexander Naip, Turchikhin, Semen, Turgeman, Daniel, Turk Cakir, Ilkay, Turner, Russell James, Turra, Ruggero, Tuts, Michael, Tzamarias, Spyros, Tzovara, Eftychia, Uchida, Kenta, Ukegawa, Fumihiko, Unal, Guillaume, Unal, Mesut, Undrus, Alexander, Unel, Gokhan, Ungaro, Francesca, Unno, Yoshinobu, Uno, Kenta, Urban, Jozef, Urquijo, Phillip, Usai, Giulio, Uysal, Zekeriya, Vacek, Vaclav, Vachon, Brigitte, Vadla, Knut Oddvar Hoie, Vafeiadis, Theodoros, Vaidya, Amal, Valderanis, Chrysostomos, Valdes Santurio, Eduardo, Valente, Marco, Valentinetti, Sara, Valero, Alberto, Valery, Loic, Vallance, Robert Adam, Vallier, Alexis Roger Louis, Valls Ferrer, Juan Antonio, Van Daalen, Tal Roelof, Van Gemmeren, Peter, Van Stroud, Samuel, Van Vulpen, Ivo, Vanadia, Marco, Vandelli, Wainer, Vandenbroucke, Maxence, Vandewall, Evan Richard, Vaniachine, Alexandre, Vannicola, Damiano, Vari, Riccardo, Varnes, Erich, Varni, Carlo, Varol Mete, Tulin, Varouchas, Dimitris, Varvell, Kevin, Vasile, Matei Eugen, Vasquez Arenas, Gerardo Alexis, Vazeille, Francois, Vazquez Furelos, David, Vazquez Schroeder, Tamara, Veatch, Jason, Vecchio, Valentina, Veen, Michiel Jan, Veloce, Laurelle Maria, Veloso, Filipe, Veneziano, Stefano, Ventura, Andrea, Verbytskyi, Andrii, Vercesi, Valerio, Verducci, Monica, Vergel Infante, Carlos Miguel, Vergis, Christos, Verkerke, Wouter, Vermeulen, Ambrosius Thomas, Vermeulen, J.C., Vernieri, Caterina, Vetterli, Michel, Viaux Maira, Nicolas, Vickey, Trevor, Vickey Boeriu, Oana Elena, Viehhauser, G.H. A., Vigani, Luigi, Villa, Mauro, Villaplana Perez, Miguel, Villhauer, Elena Michelle, Vilucchi, Elisabetta, Vincter, Manuella, Virdee, Govindraj Singh, Vishwakarma, Akanksha, Vittori, Camilla, Vivarelli, Iacopo, Vogel, Marcelo, Vokac, Petr, Von Buddenbrock, Stefan Erich, Von Toerne, Eckhard, Vorobel, Vit, Vorobev, Konstantin, Vos, Marcel, Vossebeld, Joost, Vozak, Matous, Vranjes, Nenad, Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marija, Vrba, Vaclav, Vreeswijk, Marcel, Vuillermet, Raphael, Vukotic, Ilija, Wada, Sayaka, Wagner, Peter, Wagner, Wolfgang, Wagner-kuhr, Jeannine, Wahdan, Shayma, Wahlberg, Hernan, Wakasa, Rena, Walbrecht, Verena Maria, Walder, James, Walker, Rodney, Walker, Stuart Derek, Walkowiak, Wolfgang, Wallangen, Veronica, Wang, Ann Miao, Wang, Alex Zeng, Wang, Chen, Wang, Chenliang, Wang, Fuquan, Wang, Haichen, Wang, Hulin, Wang, Jiawei, Wang, Peilong, Wang, Qing, Wang, Renjie, Wang, Rongkun, Wang, Rui, Wang, Song-Ming, Wang, Weitao, Wang, Wei, Wang, Wenxiao, Wang, Yufeng, Wang, Zirui, Wanotayaroj, Chaowaroj, Warburton, Andreas, Ward, Patricia, Wardrope, David Robert, Warrack, Neil, Watson, Alan, Watson, Miriam, Watts, Gordon, Waugh, B.M., Webb, Aaron Foley, Weber, Christian, Weber, Michele, Weber, Stephen Albert, Weber, Sebastian Mario, Weidberg, Anthony, Weingarten, Jens, Weirich, Marcel, Weiser, Christian, Wells, Pippa, Wenaus, Torre, Wendland, Bjorn, Wengler, Thorsten, Wenig, Siegfried, Wermes, Norbert, Wessels, Martin, Weston, Thomas Daniel, Whalen, Kathleen, Whallon, Nikola Lazar, Wharton, Andrew Mark, White, Aaron, White, Andrew, White, Martin, Whiteson, Daniel, Whitmore, Ben William, Wiedenmann, Werner, Wiel, Christian, Wielers, Monika, Wieseotte, Natalie, Wiglesworth, Craig, Wiik, Liv Antje Mari, Wilkens, Henric George, Wilkins, Lewis Joseph, Williams, Hugh, Williams, Sarah, Willocq, Stephane, Windischhofer, Philipp Jonas, Wingerter-Seez, Isabelle, Winkels, Emma, Winklmeier, Frank, Winter, Benedict Tobias, Wittgen, Matthias, Wobisch, Markus, Wolf, Anton, Woelker, Ricardo, Wollrath, Julian, Wolter, Marcin Wladyslaw, Wolters, Helmut, Wong, Vincent Wai Sum, Woods, Natasha Lee, Worm, Steven, Wosiek, Barbara, Wozniak, Krzysztof, Wraight, Kenneth, Wu, Sau Lan, Wu, Xin, Wu, Yusheng, Wuerzinger, Jonas, Wyatt, Terry Richard, Wynne, Benjamin, Xella, Stefania, Xia, Ligang, Xiang, Jianhuan, Xiao, Xiong, Xie, Xiangyu, Xiotidis, Ioannis, Xu, Da, Xu, Hanlin, Xu, Hao, Xu, Lailin, Xu, Tairan, Xu, Wenhao, Xu, Zhongyukun, Xu, Zijun, Yabsley, Bruce, Yacoob, Sahal, Yajima, Kazuki, Yallup, David Paul, Yamaguchi, Naoki, Yamaguchi, Yohei, Yamamoto, Akira, Yamatani, Masahiro, Yamazaki, Tomohiro, Yamazaki, Yuji, Yan, Jun, Yan, Zhen, Yang, Haijun, Yang, Hongtao, Yang, Siqi, Yang, Tianyi, Yang, Xuan, Yang, Yi-lin, Yang, Zhe, Yao, Weiming, Yap, Yee Chinn, Yasu, Yoshiji, Yatsenko, Elena, Ye, Hanfei, Ye, Jingbo, Ye, Shuwei, Yeletskikh, Ivan, Yexley, Melissa Rebecca, Yigitbasi, Efe, Yin, Pengqi, Yorita, Kohei, Yoshihara, Keisuke, Young, Christopher, Young, Charles, Yu, Jie, Yuan, Rui, Yue, Xiaoguang, Zaazoua, Mohamed, Zabinski, Bartlomiej, Zacharis, George, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Zahreddine, Jad, Zaitsev, Alexander, Zakareishvili, Tamar, Zakharchuk, Nataliia, Zambito, Stefano, Zanzi, Daniele, Zaripovas, Donatas Ramilas, Zeissner, Sonja Verena, Zeitnitz, Christian, Zemaityte, Gabija, Zeng, Jian Cong, Zenin, Oleg, Zenis, Tibor, Zerwas, Dirk, Zgubic, Miha, Zhang, Bowen, Zhang, Dengfeng, Zhang, Gang, Zhang, Jinlong, Zhang, Kaili., Zhang, Lei, Zhang, Liqing, Zhang, Matt, Zhang, Rui, Zhang, Shuzhou, Zhang, Xiangke, Zhang, Xueyao, Zhang, Yu, Zhang, Zhidong, Zhang, Zhiqing, Zhao, Pingchuan, Zhao, Zhengguo, Zhemchugov, Alexey, Zheng, Zhi, Zhong, Dewen, Zhou, Bing, Zhou, Chen, Zhou, Hao, Zhou, Maosen, Zhou, Mingliang, Zhou, Ning, Zhou, You, Zhu, Cheng Guang, Zhu, Chenzheng, Zhu, Heling, Zhu, Hongbo, Zhu, Junjie, Zhu, Yingchun, Zhuang, Xuai, Zhukov, Konstantin, Zhulanov, Vladimir, Zieminska, Daria, Zimine, Nikolai, Zimmermann, Stephanie, Zinonos, Zinonas, Ziolkowski, Michael, Zivkovic, Lidija, Zobernig, Georg, Zoccoli, Antonio, Zoch, Knut, Zorbas, Theodoros Georgio, Zou, Rui, Zwalinski, Lukasz
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 80(10), 942 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4l decay channel at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 10, 942 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
European Physical Journal C, 80(10):942. Springer New York
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4ℓ decay channel at √s = 13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 10, 942 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4\ell decay channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(942), p. 942. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (10), pp.942. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (10), pp.942. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0⟩
The European physical journal / C
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal C, 80, 10, pp. 1-67
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 10, Pp 1-67 (2020)
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-67
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, de Almeida Dias, F, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4l decay channel at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 10, 942 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
European Physical Journal C, 80(10):942. Springer New York
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4ℓ decay channel at √s = 13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 10, 942 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of the Higgs boson inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections in the 4\ell decay channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(942), p. 942. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (10), pp.942. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (10), pp.942. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8223-0⟩
The European physical journal / C
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal C, 80, 10, pp. 1-67
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 10, Pp 1-67 (2020)
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-67
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Inclusive and differential fiducial cross sections of the Higgs boson are measured in the H → Z Z∗ → 4 ( = e, μ) decay channel. The results are based on protonproton collision data produced at the Large Hadron Collider at a centre-of-mass ener
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::782e4aa260c7dd9188f25b2a9b5eace4
http://hdl.handle.net/2108/275697
http://hdl.handle.net/2108/275697
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, S.P. Adhya, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, M.M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S.U. Ahn, S. Aiola, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, S.N. Alam, D.S.D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H.M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M.N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H.A. Andrews, A. Andronic, M. Angeletti, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I.C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M.D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y.W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, R.C. Baral, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, G.G. Barnaföldi, L.S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P.C. Batzing, D. Bauri, J.L. Bazo Alba, I.G. Bearden, C. Bedda, N.K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, L.G.E. Beltran, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R.A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I.R. Bhat, H. Bhatt, B. Bhattacharjee, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J.T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, M. Bonora, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, E. Botta, C. Bourjau, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T.A. Broker, M. Broz, E.J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G.E. Bruno, M.D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, J.B. Butt, J.T. Buxton, D. Caffarri, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, R.S. Camacho, P. Camerini, A.A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A.J. Castro, E.A.R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, B. Chang, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D.D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C.H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, G. Contin, J.G. Contreras, T.M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, M.R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, J. Crkovská, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, D. Dabrowski, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, F.P.A. Damas, S. Dani, M.C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, A. Dashi, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R.D. De Souza, S. Deb, H.F. Degenhardt, A. Deisting, K.R. Deja, A. Deloff, S. Delsanto, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R.A. Diaz, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, Y. Ding, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, A. Dobrin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A.K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, A.K. Duggal, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, R.J. Ehlers, D. Elia, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M.R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, L. Feldkamp, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V.J.G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F.M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francisco, U. Frankenfeld, G.G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J.J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A.M. Gago, A. Gal, C.D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E.F. Gauger, M.B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S.K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, P. Glässel, D.M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L.K. Graczykowski, K.L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O.S. Groettvik, J.M. Gronefeld, F. Grosa, J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I.B. Guzman, R. Haake, M.K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, J.C. Hamon, R. Hannigan, M.R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J.W. Harris, A. Harton, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, S. Hayashi, S.T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, E.G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K.F. Hetland, T.E. Hilden, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T.J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L.A. Husova, N. Hussain, S.A. Hussain, T. Hussain, D. Hutter, D.S. Hwang, J.P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M.S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P.M. Jacobs, M.B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M.J. Jakubowska, M.A. Janik, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, R.T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P.G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J.H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A.M. Khan, S. Khan, S.A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D.J. Kim, E.J. Kim, H. Kim, J.S. Kim, J. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, K. Kindra, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J.L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M.L. Knichel, A.G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M.K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, P.J. Konopka, M. Konyushikhin, G. Kornakov, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A.M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P.G. Kuijer, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A.B. Kurepin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M.J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, S.L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y.S. Lai, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, A. Lardeux, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R.C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E.D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X.L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S.W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M.A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, A. Liu, S. Liu, H.M. Ljunggren, W.J. Llope, I.M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, P. Luettig, J.R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, M. Lupi, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S.M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R.D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q.W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal'Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G.V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N.A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J.L. Martinez, M.I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A.M. Mathis, P.F.T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, M. Mazzilli, M.A. Mazzoni, A.F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, E. Meninno, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, M.M. Mieskolainen, D.L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A. Mischke, A.N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, C.M. Mitu, N. Mohammadi, A.P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. Mohisin Khan, M. Mondal, M.M. Mondal, C. Mordasini, D.A. Moreira De Godoy, L.A.P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J.D. Mulligan, M.G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R.H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C.J. Myers, J.W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B.K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M.U. Naru, A.F. Nassirpour, H. Natal da Luz, C. Nattrass, R. Nayak, T.K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, R.A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S.V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, J. Niedziela, B.S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A.C. Oliveira Da Silva, M.H. Oliver, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A.K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, V. Papikyan, P. Pareek, J. Park, J.E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, A. Passfeld, S.P. Pathak, R.N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L.G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G.M. Perez, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R.P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L.O.D.L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, S. Pisano, D.B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, M.G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, W. Poonsawat, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Pozdniakov, S.K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C.A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, V. Punin, K. Puranapanda, J. Putschke, R.E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S.S. Räsänen, B.T. Rascanu, R. Rath, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K.F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. Reshetin, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S.P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P.S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E.D. Rosas, K. Roslon, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, P. Roy, O.V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, S. Saarinen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S.K. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P.K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, A. Sarkar, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V.M. Sarti, M.H.P. Sas, E. Scapparone, B. Schaefer, J. Schambach, H.S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H.R. Schmidt, M.O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N.V. Schmidt, A.R. Schmier, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, M. Šefčík, J.E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A.I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singh, V.K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T.B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R.J.M. Snellings, T.W. Snellman, J. Sochan, C. Soncco, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, P.J. Steffanic, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, M.M. Storetvedt, P. Strmen, A.A.P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G.J. Tambave, S. Tang, M. Tarhini, M.G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A.R. Timmins, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S.R. Torres, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W.H. Trzaska, T.P. Trzcinski, B.A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T.S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E.N. Umaka, A. Uras, G.L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L.V.R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A.M. Veen, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, L. Vickovic, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M.A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S.A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, Y. Watanabe, M. Weber, S.G. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, D.F. Weiser, S.C. Wenzel, J.P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, A.M. Whitehead, E. Widmann, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G.A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W.E. Witt, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J.H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H.J.C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, V. Zherebchevskii, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, M.B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo
Publikováno v:
802:135223
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7f979a7d91604696736f5d7cf3aed551
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
Autor:
The ATLAS collaboration, G. Aad, B. Abbott, D. C. Abbott, A. Abed Abud, K. Abeling, D. K. Abhayasinghe, S. H. Abidi, O. S. AbouZeid, N. L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B. S. Acharya, B. Achkar, S. Adachi, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A. A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M. N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, F. Ahmadov, W. S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, T. P. A. Åkesson, E. Akilli, A. V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G. L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, D. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, F. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, S. P. Alkire, C. Allaire, B. M. M. Allbrooke, B. W. Allen, P. P. Allport, A. Aloisio, A. Alonso, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, A. A. Alshehri, M. Alvarez Estevez, D. Álvarez Piqueras, M. G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C. S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, C. F. Anders, J. K. Anders, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C. R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A. V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M. T. Anthony, E. Antipov, M. Antonelli, D. J. A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, L. Aperio Bella, G. Arabidze, J. P. Araque, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, C. Arcangeletti, A. T. H. Arce, F. A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-H. Arling, A. J. Armbruster, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, A. Artamonov, G. Artoni, S. Artz, S. Asai, N. Asbah, E. M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, J. Assahsah, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R. J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N. B. Atlay, H. Atmani, K. Augsten, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, M. K. Ayoub, A. M. Azoulay, G. Azuelos, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A. J. Bailey, V. R. Bailey, J. T. Baines, M. Bajic, C. Bakalis, O. K. Baker, P. J. Bakker, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, E. M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W. K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, A. Bandyopadhyay, Sw. Banerjee, A. A. E. Bannoura, L. Barak, W. M. Barbe, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, G. Barbour, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, S. L. Barnes, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, S. Barsov, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A. E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Bassalat, M. J. Basso, R. L. Bates, S. Batlamous, J. R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, K. T. Bauer, H. S. Bawa, J. B. Beacham, T. Beau, P. H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H. C. Beck, H. P. Beck, K. Becker, M. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A. J. Beddall, V. A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C. P. Bee, T. A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J. K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, A. S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N. L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L. J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F. U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, C. Bertella, I. A. Bertram, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A. J. Bevan, J. Beyer, D. S. Bhattacharya, P. Bhattarai, R. Bi, R. M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N. V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J. P. Biswal, D. Biswas, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, K. Bjørke, K. M. Black, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G. J. Bobbink, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. S. Bocchetta, A. Bocci, D. Boerner, D. Bogavac, A. G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A. S. Boldyrev, A. E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J. S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, C. D. Booth, H. M. Borecka-Bielska, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, J. Bortfeldt, D. Bortoletto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J. D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, S. K. Boutle, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I. R. Boyko, A. J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, B. Brau, J. E. Brau, W. D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W. K. Brooks, E. Brost, J. H Broughton, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, L. S. Bruni, S. Bruno, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, P. Bryant, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, M. K. Bugge, F. Bührer, O. Bulekov, T. J. Burch, S. Burdin, C. D. Burgard, A. M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, J. T. P. Burr, C. D. Burton, J. C. Burzynski, V. Büscher, E. Buschmann, P. J. Bussey, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, A. Buzatu, A. R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V. M. M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, A. Calandri, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L. P. Caloba, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T. P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, D. Cameron, R. Caminal Armadans, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, A. Campoverde, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. Cardillo, G. Carducci, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B. T. Carlson, L. Carminati, R. M. D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, J. W. S. Carter, M. P. Casado, A. F. Casha, D. W. Casper, R. Castelijn, F. L. Castillo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, J. Caudron, V. Cavaliere, E. Cavallaro, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Ceradini, L. Cerda Alberich, K. Cerny, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S. A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, S. K. Chan, W. S. Chan, W. Y. Chan, J. D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D. G. Charlton, T. P. Charman, C. C. Chau, S. Che, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, M. A. Chelstowska, B. Chen, C. Chen, C. H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S. J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H. C. Cheng, H. J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T. J. A. Chevalérias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A. S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y. H. Chiu, M. V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A. R. Chomont, S. Chouridou, Y. S. Chow, M. C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, A. J. Chuinard, J. J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, D. Cieri, K. M. Ciesla, D. Cinca, V. Cindro, I. A. Cioară, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z. H. Citron, M. Citterio, D. A. Ciubotaru, B. M. Ciungu, A. Clark, M. R. Clark, P. J. Clark, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, H. Cohen, A. E. C. Coimbra, L. Colasurdo, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muiño, E. Coniavitis, S. H. Connell, I. A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K. J. R. Cormier, L. D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E. E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M. J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J. W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, S. J. Crawley, R. A. Creager, S. Crepé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Cukierman, W. R. Cunningham, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D’amen, V. D’Amico, J. Damp, J. R. Dandoy, M. F. Daneri, N. P. Dang, N. S. Dann, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D’Auria, W. Davey, C. David, T. Davidek, D. R. Davis, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, C. Debenedetti, D. V. Dedovich, A. M. Deiana, M. Del Gaudio, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C. M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell’Acqua, L. Dell’Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P. A. Delsart, D. A. DeMarco, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S. P. Denisov, D. Denysiuk, L. D’Eramo, D. Derendarz, J. E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, C. Deterre, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, M. R. Devesa, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, F. A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W. K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K. F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, D. Di Valentino, C. Diaconu, F. A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M. A. Diaz, J. Dickinson, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Díez Cornell, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J. I. Djuvsland, M. A. B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D’onofrio, M. D’Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M. T. Dova, A. T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, A. S. Drobac, D. Du, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Ducourthial, O. A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A. C. Dudder, E. M. Duffield, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, M. Dumancic, A. E. Dumitriu, A. K. Duncan, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G. I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B. S. Dziedzic, K. M. Ecker, R. C. Edgar, M. G. Eggleston, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, H. El Jarrari, M. El Kacimi, R. El Kosseifi, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A. A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, M. B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, E. Etzion, H. Evans, A. Ezhilov, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P. J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E. M. Farina, T. Farooque, S. Farrell, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W. J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O. L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, M. Feickert, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, M. Feng, M. J. Fenton, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrante, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, F. Filthaut, K. D. Finelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, W. C. Fisher, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, R. R. M. Fletcher, T. Flick, B. M. Flierl, L. Flores, L. R. Flores Castillo, F. M. Follega, N. Fomin, J. H. Foo, G. T. Forcolin, A. Formica, F. A. Förster, A. C. Forti, A. G. Foster, M. G. Foti, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, A. N. Fray, P. M. Freeman, B. Freund, W. S. Freund, E. M. Freundlich, D. C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, E. Fumagalli, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, G. P. Gach, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L. G. Gagnon, C. Galea, B. Galhardo, G. E. Gallardo, E. J. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, G. Galster, R. Gamboa Goni, K. K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y. S. Gao, C. García, J. E. García Navarro, J. A. García Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, V. Garonne, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, I. L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E. N. Gazis, A. A. Geanta, C. M. Gee, C. N. P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, L. O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, G. Giannini, S. M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, D. M. Gingrich, M. P. Giordani, F. M. Giorgi, P. F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E. L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P. C. F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, G. R. Gledhill, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, D. Godin, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Gonçalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J. L. Gonski, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A. T. Goshaw, M. I. Gostkin, C. A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, A. G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, E. Gozani, I. Grabowska-Bold, E. C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P. M. Gravila, F. G. Gravili, C. Gray, H. M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I. M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, C. Grieco, N. A. Grieser, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z. J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, L. Guan, W. Guan, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, U. Gul, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, M. Guth, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, C. Haber, H. K. Hadavand, N. Haddad, A. Hadef, S. Hageböck, M. Haleem, J. Haley, G. Halladjian, G. D. Hallewell, K. Hamacher, P. Hamal, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, G. N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, Y. F. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D. M. Handl, B. Haney, R. Hankache, E. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, M. C. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, E. C. Hanson, K. Hara, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P. F. Harrison, N. M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, L. B. Havener, M. Havranek, C. M. Hawkes, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R. L. Hayes, C. P. Hays, J. M. Hays, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, F. He, M. P. Heath, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, S. Heer, K. K. Heidegger, W. D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J. J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, C. Heinz, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C. M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, Y. Heng, S. Henkelmann, A. M. Henriques Correia, G. H. Herbert, H. Herde, V. Herget, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M. G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T. C. Herwig, G. G. Hesketh, N. P. Hessey, A. Higashida, S. Higashino, E. Higón-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, E. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. K. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, D. R. Hlaluku, X. Hoad, J. Hobbs, N. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, F. Hoenig, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L. B. A. H. Hommels, S. Honda, T. M. Hong, J. C. Honig, A. Hönle, B. H. Hooberman, W. H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, L. A. Horyn, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrdinka, I. Hristova, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn’ova, P. J. Hsu, S.-C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, Y. F. Hu, D. P. Huang, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T. B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, R. F. H. Hunter, P. Huo, A. M. Hupe, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, Z. Idrissi, P. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, O. Igonkina, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, D. Iliadis, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M. F. Isacson, M. Ishino, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, F. Ito, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R. M. Jacobs, B. P. Jaeger, V. Jain, G. Jäkel, K. B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K. W. Janas, R. Jansky, J. Janssen, M. Janus, P. A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, N. Javadov, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, A. Jelinskas, P. Jenni, J. Jeong, N. Jeong, S. Jézéquel, H. Ji, J. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F. A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, C. A. Johnson, K. Jon-And, R. W. L. Jones, S. D. Jones, S. Jones, T. J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, P. M. Jorge, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J. J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, A. Kahn, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C. W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, M. Kaneda, L. Kanjir, Y. Kano, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, L. S. Kaplan, D. Kar, K. Karava, M. J. Kareem, S. N. Karpov, Z. M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, R. D. Kass, A. Kastanas, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E. F. Kay, V. F. Kazanin, R. Keeler, R. Kehoe, J. S. Keller, E. Kellermann, D. Kelsey, J. J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, K. E. Kennedy, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B. P. Kerševan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, M. Khader, F. Khalil-Zada, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A. G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E. E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T. J. Khoo, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, C. R. Kilby, Y. K. Kim, N. Kimura, O. M. Kind, B. T. King, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A. E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D. P. Kisliuk, V. Kitali, O. Kivernyk, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. Klassen, M. H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F. F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E. B. F. G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, P. Kodys, P. T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N. M. Köhler, T. Koi, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, T. Kondo, N. Kondrashova, K. Köneke, A. C. König, T. Kono, R. Konoplich, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E. V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, T. Kosek, V. V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotsokechagia, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, A. B. Kowalewska, R. Kowalewski, C. Kozakai, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J. A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, A. Krishnan, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, K. S. Krowpman, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M. C. Kruse, J. A. Krzysiak, T. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, J. T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, R. Kukla, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y. P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, T. Kunigo, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M. G. Kurth, E. S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A. K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, A. La Rosa, L. La Rotonda, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D. P. J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, E. Lançon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, M. C. Lanfermann, V. S. Lang, J. C. Lange, R. J. Langenberg, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, S. Laplace, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, T. S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, S. D. Lawlor, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, E. Le Guirriec, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, A. C. A. Lee, C. A. Lee, G. R. Lee, L. Lee, S. C. Lee, S. J. Lee, S. Lee, B. Lefebvre, H. P. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, F. Legger, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W. A. Leight, A. Leisos, M. A. L. Leite, C. E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, D. Lellouch, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, B. Lenzi, R. Leone, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, G. Lerner, C. Leroy, R. Les, C. G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levêque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, D. J. Lewis, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q. Li, Q. Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, A. Liblong, K. Lie, C. Y. Lin, K. Lin, T. H. Lin, R. A. Linck, J. H. Lindon, A. L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, M. Lisovyi, T. M. Liss, A. Lister, A. M. Litke, J. D. Little, B. Liu, B. L. Liu, H. B. Liu, H. Liu, J. B. Liu, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, P. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. L. Liu, Y. W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S. L. Lloyd, C. Y. Lo, F. Lo Sterzo, E. M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. D. Long, R. E. Long, L. Longo, K. A. Looper, J. A. Lopez, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, M. Losada, P. J. Lösel, A. Lösle, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P. A. Love, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. Lu, Y. J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, C. Luedtke, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, M. S. Lutz, D. Lynn, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, Y. Ma, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, C. M. Macdonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W. F. Mader, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, A. S. Maevskiy, V. Magerl, N. Magini, D. J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, K. Maj, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I. M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K. H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, L. Marcoccia, C. Marcon, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. Marjanovic, Z. Marshall, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C. B. Martin, T. A. Martin, V. J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V. S. Martoiu, A. C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S. R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, D. Matakias, A. Matic, P. Mättig, J. Maurer, B. Maček, D. A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S. M. Mazza, S. P. Mc Kee, T. G. McCarthy, W. P. McCormack, E. F. McDonald, J. A. Mcfayden, G. Mchedlidze, M. A. McKay, K. D. McLean, S. J. McMahon, P. C. McNamara, C. J. McNicol, R. A. McPherson, J. E. Mdhluli, Z. A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, T. Meideck, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, S. B. Menary, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, L. Meng, X. T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S. A. M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, O. Meshkov, J. K. R. Meshreki, A. Messina, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, F. Miano, M. Michetti, R. P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, M. Milesi, A. Milic, D. A. Millar, D. W. Miller, A. Milov, D. A. Milstead, R. A. Mina, A. A. Minaenko, M. Miñano Moya, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, L. M. Mir, A. Mirto, K. P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, O. Miu, A. Miucci, P. S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J. U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, K. Mochizuki, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, M. C. Mondragon, K. Mönig, J. Monk, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A. P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, H. J. Moss, J. Moss, E. J. W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G. A. Mullier, D. P. Mungo, J. L. Munoz Martinez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W. J. Murray, A. Murrone, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A. G. Myagkov, J. Myers, M. Myska, B. P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, M. Nagel, J. L. Nagle, E. Nagy, A. M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, I. Nakano, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, I. Naryshkin, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, P. Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T. J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, M. E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, M. Nessi, M. S. Neubauer, M. Neumann, P. R. Newman, Y. S. Ng, Y. W. Y. Ng, B. Ngair, H. D. N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D. S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H. R. Nindhito, Y. Ninomiya, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, Y. Noguchi, I. Nomidis, M. A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, N. Norjoharuddeen, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O’Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, S. H. Oh, C. C. Ohm, H. Oide, M. L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, Y. Okumura, T. Okuyama, A. Olariu, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, S. A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. L. Oliver, M. J. R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, D. C. O’Neil, A. P. O’neill, A. Onofre, P. U. E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, M. J. Oreglia, G. E. Orellana, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R. S. Orr, V. O’Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, P. S. Ott, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R. E. Owen, V. E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H. A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, M. Paganini, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, D. Pallin, I. Panagoulias, C. E. Pandini, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, S. Parajuli, A. Paramonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T. H. Park, A. J. Parker, M. A. Parker, F. Parodi, E. W. Parrish, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V. R. Pascuzzi, J. M. P. Pasner, F. Pasquali, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, A. Pathak, T. Pauly, B. Pearson, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, T. Peiffer, S. V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, H. Peng, B. S. Peralva, M. M. Perego, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. V. Perepelitsa, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, K. Peters, R. F. Y. Peters, B. A. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, E. Petit, A. Petridis, C. Petridou, P. Petroff, M. Petrov, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N. E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, T. Pham, F. H. Phillips, P. W. Phillips, M. W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R. H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J. L. Pinfold, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, M.-A. Pleier, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C. S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G. A. Popeneciu, L. Portales, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T. D. Powell, G. Pownall, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, P. Pralavorio, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, S. Prince, M. L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, D. Pudzha, A. Puri, P. Puzo, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, A. Qureshi, M. Racko, P. Rados, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J. A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, T. Rashid, S. Raspopov, D. M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J. H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, N. P. Readioff, M. Reale, D. M. Rebuzzi, A. Redelbach, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, L. Rehnisch, J. Reichert, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, M. Renda, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, E. D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, E. Reynolds, O. L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, O. Ricken, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, G. Ripellino, I. Riu, J. C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, R. T. Roberts, S. H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, J. E. M. Robinson, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. Robson, A. Rocchi, E. Rocco, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, O. Røhne, R. Röhrig, R. A. Rojas, C. P. A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, K. Rosbach, G. Rosin, B. J. Rosser, E. Rossi, L. P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, J. Rothberg, D. Rousseau, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N. A. Rusakovich, H. L. Russell, L. Rustige, J. P. Rutherfoord, E. M. Rüttinger, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, E. B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, P. Sabatini, G. Sabato, S. Sacerdoti, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, A. Sakharov, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, J. E. Salazar Loyola, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C. O. Sander, I. G. Sanderswood, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D. P. C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S. N. Santpur, A. Santra, A. Sapronov, J. G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, F. Sauerburger, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, N. Savic, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, B. M. Schachtner, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, J. Schaeffer, S. Schaepe, U. Schäfer, A. C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R. D. Schamberger, N. Scharmberg, V. A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, S. Schier, L. K. Schildgen, Z. M. Schillaci, E. J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K. E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, S. Schmitz, J. C. Schmoeckel, U. Schnoor, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P. G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. F. P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B. A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T. A. Schwarz, Ph. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scodeggio, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L. M. Scyboz, C. D. Sebastiani, P. Seema, S. C. Seidel, A. Seiden, B. D. Seidlitz, T. Seiss, J. M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, K. Sekhon, S. J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, T. Šiligoj, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J. D. Shahinian, N. W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L. Y. Shan, J. T. Shank, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A. S. Sharma, P. B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S. M. Shaw, A. Shcherbakova, M. Shehade, Y. Shen, N. Sherafati, A. D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, S. Shimizu, C. O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, I. P. J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M. J. Shochet, J. Shojaii, D. R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E. M. Shrif, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A. M. Sickles, P. E. Sidebo, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, M. Jr. Silva, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. B. Silverstein, S. Simion, E. Simioni, R. Simoniello, S. Simsek, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, N. B. Sinev, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B. H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L. N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, J. W. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A. A. Snesarev, H. L. Snoek, I. M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. Soffer, A. Søgaard, F. Sohns, C. A. Solans Sanchez, E. Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A. A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O. V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, W. Song, W. Y. Song, A. Sopczak, F. Sopkova, C. L. Sotiropoulou, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A. M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, T. M. Spieker, R. Spighi, G. Spigo, M. Spina, D. P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B. L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, E. Stanecka, B. Stanislaus, M. M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E. A. Starchenko, G. H. Stark, J. Stark, S. H. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, A. L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H. J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T. J. Stevenson, G. A. Stewart, M. C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D. M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S. A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. A. Styles, D. Su, S. Suchek, V. V. Sulin, M. J. Sullivan, D. M. S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, K. Suruliz, C. J. E. Suster, M. R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S. P. Swift, T. Swirski, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, H. Takai, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E. P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A. A. Talyshev, N. M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, K. Tariq, G. Tarna, G. F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, T. Tashiro, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A. J. Taylor, G. N. Taylor, W. Taylor, A. S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J. J. Teoh, S. Terada, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R. J. Teuscher, S. J. Thais, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D. W. Thomas, J. O. Thomas, J. P. Thomas, A. S. Thompson, P. D. Thompson, L. A. Thomsen, E. Thomson, E. J. Thorpe, R. E. Ticse Torres, V. O. Tikhomirov, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, K. G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, B. Tong, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D. R. Tovey, A. Traeet, C. J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I. M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, W. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, M. Trovatelli, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J. C-L. Tseng, P. V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, V. Tsiskaridze, E. G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I. I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T. T. Tulbure, A. N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R. J. Turner, R. T. Turra, P. M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, G. Ucchielli, K. Uchida, I. Ueda, M. Ughetto, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F. C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, Z. Uysal, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valéry, R. A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J. A. Valls Ferrer, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, E. R. Vandewall, A. Vaniachine, D. Vannicola, R. Vari, E. W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K. E. Varvell, M. E. Vasile, G. A. Vasquez, J. G. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M. J. Veen, L. M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, N. Venturi, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C. M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A. T. Vermeulen, J. C. Vermeulen, M. C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, T. Vickey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Vilucchi, M. G. Vincter, G. S. Virdee, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, S. E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J. H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, V. M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S. D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A. M. Wang, C. Wang, F. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R.-J. Wang, R. Wang, S. M. Wang, W. T. Wang, W. Wang, W. X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C. P. Ward, D. R. Wardrope, N. Warrack, A. Washbrook, A. T. Watson, M. F. Watson, G. Watts, B. M. Waugh, A. F. Webb, S. Webb, C. Weber, M. S. Weber, S. A. Weber, S. M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P. S. Wells, T. Wenaus, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. D. Werner, M. Wessels, T. D. Weston, K. Whalen, N. L. Whallon, A. M. Wharton, A. S. White, A. White, M. J. White, D. Whiteson, B. W. Whitmore, W. Wiedenmann, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, F. Wilk, H. G. Wilkens, L. J. Wilkins, H. H. Williams, S. Williams, C. Willis, S. Willocq, J. A. Wilson, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, O. J. Winston, B. T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, T. M. H. Wolf, R. Wolff, R. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M. W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V. W. S. Wong, N. L. Woods, S. D. Worm, B. K. Wosiek, K. W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, S. L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, T. R. Wyatt, B. M. Wynne, S. Xella, Z. Xi, L. Xia, X. Xiao, I. Xiotidis, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, K. Yajima, D. P. Yallup, D. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, Z. Yan, H. J. Yang, H. T. Yang, S. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y. C. Yap, Y. Yasu, E. Yatsenko, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M. R. Yexley, E. Yigitbasi, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C. J. S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, R. Yuan, X. Yue, S. P. Y. Yuen, M. Zaazoua, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, A. M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, D. R. Zaripovas, S. V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J. C. Zeng, O. Zenin, T. Ženiš, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubič, B. Zhang, D. F. Zhang, G. Zhang, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, M. S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C. G. Zhu, C. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N. I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, L. Živković, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T. G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
University of Lisbon 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-49
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=49;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at \sqrt s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3):179. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-49
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-49 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(3), 179 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:179
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
University of Lisbon 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-49
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=49;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at \sqrt s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(3):179. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-49
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-49 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 03, pp.179. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2020(3), 179 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:179
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Stark, S H & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 3, 179 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2020)179
The dynamics of isolated-photon plus two-jet production in pp collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV are studied with the ATLAS detector at the LHC using a dataset corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb−1. Cross sections are
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7246adb6bfceb9ab086a0aef5a76886f
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1493191
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1493191
Autor:
Fabrizio Petrucci, Moritz Backes, Vanja Morisbak, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriela Navarro, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Michael Adersberger, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Daniel Turgeman, Attilio Picazio, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Laurent Schoeffel, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Farid Ould-Saada, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Guillaume Unal, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ferdinand Krieter, Tim Scanlon, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Jovan Mitrevski, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, T. Ženiš, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Luigi Marchese, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Juraj Bracinik, Rachel Hyneman, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Camilla Vittori, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Pa. Malecki, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Emily Nurse, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Corinne Goy, Carlo Varni, Guy Koren, Victor Maleev, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Karl Jakobs, J. Pacalt, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Mohammed Faraj, Axel König, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Robert Adam Vallance, Anne Marie Sickles, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, O. S. AbouZeid, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Nicolas Morange, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, T. A. Schwarz, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, S. Meehan, Laura Jean Bergsten, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Tai-Hua Lin, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Diptaparna Biswas, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, A. Bitadze, Florian Beisiegel, Massimo Lazzaroni, Oldrich Kepka, Boping Chen, Chen Wang, P. Sinervo, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Simon Henry Connell, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Andrej Filipcic, Mario Campanelli, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Vladimir Zhulanov, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Dongshuo Du, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, David Dodsworth, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Lily Asquith, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Johannes Elmsheuser, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Marco Milesi, Maiken Pedersen, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, U. De Sanctis, Trygve Buanes, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Todd Brian Huffman, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Y. Wu, Paolo Calafiura, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Janusz Chwastowski, Eric Edward Corrigan, Christian Grefe, Philip Patrick Allport, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. Röhrig, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Bengt Lund-Jensen, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Shensheng Han, Nicolas Berger, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, Fabrizio Trovato, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, D. P. J. Lack, Adomas Jelinskas, Y. Jiang, S. Tapia Araya, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Nihal Brahimi, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Malik Aliev, Bianca Monica Ciungu, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Namig Javadov, Manfredi Ronzani, Tamar Djobava, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Lukas Heinrich, Adrian Chitan, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Benjamin Wynne, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, K. Cerny, David South, Ilija Vukotic, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Evangelos Kourlitis, Rui Yuan, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Daniel Tovey, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Monica Dobre, David Michael Handl, Stephen Sekula, Sinead Farrington, Simen Hellesund, Georg Zobernig, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, C. P. A. Roland, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Junji Tojo, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. C. Zhu, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Chen Zhou, Lene Bryngemark, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Riccardo Poggi, Tanja Holm, Romain Kukla, Marco Bruschi, Mario Grandi, George Redlinger, Michiel Jan Veen, Anatoly Borisov, Wendy Taylor, K. J. C. Leney, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Ralf Hertenberger, Mario Spina, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Yoji Hasegawa, Steven Williams, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Cheng Chen, Thu Pham, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthew Joseph Basso, H. Zhu, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Michael Huebner, Philipp Mogg, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Riccardo Vari, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Syed Haider Abidi, B. Mǎcek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Matteo Bedognetti, Wasikul Islam, Maria Pilar Casado, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Dennis Perepelitsa, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Emma Tolley, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, H. Ten Kate, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Carla Sbarra, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Valerie Susanne Lang, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Shunsuke Adachi, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Alessandro Cerri, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Kate Shaw, William Brooks, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, U. Soldevila, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, A. V. Akimov, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Graham Richard Lee, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Tingting Cao, Julius Hrivnac, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Elena Rocco, Petter Nilsson, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Petr Sicho, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Matthieu Robin, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Tim Jones, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. Marti-Garcia, Mihail Chizhov, Daniele Zanzi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, S. L. Lloyd, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Sandro Palestini, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Michael Ryan Clark, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Elham E Khoda, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Danijela Bogavac, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Gabija Zemaityte, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Pawel Klimek, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alix Fell, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Dominik Krauss, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Barry King, S. Campana, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. S. Chen, Jeremy Love, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Kendall Reeves, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Joseph Patton, Hanfei Ye, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Matous Vozak, Martina Laura Ojeda, Paolo Bagnaia, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Dennis Sperlich, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Yu. A. Tikhonov, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Christophe Clement, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, V. M. M. Cairo, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Anton Wolf, O. M. Kind, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, John Baines, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, F. A. Di Bello, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Dennis Pudzha, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Deepak Kar, W. Y. Chan, Rosy Nicolaidou, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Iain Alexander Bertram, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Jun Gao, Christopher Gubbels, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, R. Wang, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Vincenzo Canale, Jianming Qian, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Martin Rybar, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Christoph Falk Anders, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Rohin Narayan, Eric Lancon, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Mohamed Ouchrif, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Christopher Willis, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Filomena Sopkova, R. M. D. Carney, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Peter Johannes Falke, Sebastien Rettie, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Murtaza Safdari, Andrew White, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Stefania Xella, R. Piegaia, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Christopher Deutsch, Tobias Klingl, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, P. A. Delsart, K. H. Hiller, Sarah Demers, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Theo Jean Megy, Michael R. Wessels, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Ole Myren Røhne, C. Da Via, Anum Qureshi, Reiner Hauser, Bing Zhang, Bruce Gallop, Radim Slovak, Verena Herget, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Frank Siegert, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Maike Christina Hansen, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Rachael Ann Creager, P. J. Clark, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Masahiro Yamatani, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Alexandra Tudorache, Olaf Nackenhorst, Paul Jackson, H. J. Yang, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, A. A. E. Bannoura, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, W. R. Cunningham, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alexander Zaitsev, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pavel Tsiareshka, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Gaetano Barone, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Aaron Angerami, A. Di Girolamo, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Markus Elsing, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Emery Nibigira, Lee Sawyer, Halina Abramowicz, Emily McDonald, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, David Calvet, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Saverio D'Auria, Mahran Shehade, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jan Cedric Honig, Chiara Debenedetti, Claudio Luci, Simon Berlendis, S. González de la Hoz, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, A. Ramirez Morales, Francesco Gonnella, Russell James Turner, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mark Neubauer, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Todorova-Nova, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Arnulf Quadt, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Kunihiro Nagano, Frued Erik Braren, Evgeniy Khramov, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Shi Che, Gregory David Hallewell, Muhammad Alhroob, Kristian Gregersen, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Rescigno, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Laura Brittany Havener, Jiri Dolejsi, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Henrik Oppen, W. Ding, P. U. E. Onyisi, L. Pascual Dominguez, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, I. P. J. Shipsey, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, L. Cerda Alberich, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Alison Elliot, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Giovanni Bartolini, S. Cabrera Urbán, James Walder, Sonia Carra, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Markus Nordberg, Andrei Salnikov, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Tancredi Carli, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Michal Dubovsky, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Thomas Naumann, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Vincent Garonne, Roberto Cardarelli, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Marc Escalier, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Jaroslav Guenther, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Cesare Bini, A. G. Clark, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Massimo Antonelli, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Adrian Buzatu, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Emmanuel Sauvan, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Zhen Yan, John Stupak, Nikola Makovec, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Tomas Blazek, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Nedaa Asbah, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Salah-eddine Dahbi, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Nikolai Fomin, Daniel Muenstermann, Else Lytken, Lingshan Xu, Barbara Wosiek, Stanislav Suchek, J. M. P. Pasner, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Hicham Atmani, David Malon, Ph. Schwemling, Naim Bora Atlay, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mirta Dumancic, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, J. Fuster, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andreas Redelbach, Harry John Lyons, T. Dias Do Vale, R. Iuppa, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Anna Kaczmarska, Hideki Okawa, Chiara Roda, Marc Geisen, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Antonio Salvucci, Luca Pizzimento, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Sinem Simsek, Roland Jansky, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Alessandro Lapertosa, Philippe Mermod, N. Benekos, Alexandros Marantis, Osamu Sasaki, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, S. George, R. de Asmundis, Farida Fassi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, I. Lopez Paz, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shunsuke Honda, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Shaojun Sun, Marek Tasevsky, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Steffen Schmitt, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Evgeny Shulga, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, F. Bührer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Sergey Chekulaev, Anne-luise Poley, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, James Monk, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Goetz Gaycken, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Benjamin John Rosser, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, David Delgove, Garabed Halladjian, Benjamin William Allen, Andrea Doria, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Klaus Hamacher, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Dorothee Schaile, Stavros Maltezos, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, D. Paredes Hernandez, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Yu-Ting Shen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, E. Alunno Camelia, Bartosz Mindur, Simone Amoroso, M. Shimojima, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Deywis Moreno, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Iacopo Vivarelli, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Josu Cantero, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Lydia Beresford, Prabhakar Palni, Marlon Barbero, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Francisco Alonso, Andreas Christian Dudder, Ehud Duchovni, Igor Potrap, Panagiotis Bellos, Arnaud Lucotte, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Zinonas Zinonos, Mikhail Mineev, Paul Tipton, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Adriana Milic, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Dewen Zhong, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, M. Villaplana Perez, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Antoine Marzin, Ben Smart, E. Valdes Santurio, Martin White, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Marcello Fanti, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Michel Vetterli, Chilufya Mwewa, Luca Martinelli, Andreas Warburton, Sten Hellman, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Frank Sauerburger, Gen Kawamura, T. Moa, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Thomas James Stevenson, Koji Sato, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Irina Antonela Cioara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Benedikt Bergmann, Paola Giannetti, Raimund Ströhmer, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Jesse Heilman, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Nicolas Ellis, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marco Scodeggio, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Paul Miyagawa, Matthias Saimpert, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Jörgen Sjölin, Peter Schacht, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Pierre Savard, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Zgubǐc, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Sofia Adorni, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Craig Blocker, Huu Nghia Nguyen, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Jelena Jovicevic, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Amartya Rej, Alexandre Lebedev, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Christian Weiser, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, J. Manjarres Ramos, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Yasuyuki Horii, R. M. Barnett, Heidi Sandaker, Tristan Beau, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Emily Petrova Takeva, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, S. Y. Suzuki, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Julian Glatzer, S. J. Chen, Lino Oscar Gerlach, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Mossadek Talby, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, W. J. Murray, Barbara Liberti, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Andrew Stuart Bell, Dominique Godin, Frank Filthaut, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Patrick Bryant, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Pavel Reznicek, Flera Rizatdinova, Dimitris Varouchas, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Albert Francis Casha, Florian Dachs, Joe Taenzer, Wanyun Su, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Damiano Vannicola, Kevin Hildebrand, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Ilaria Luise, Chikara Fukunaga, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Jason Lea Oliver, John Andrew Raine, Fares Djama, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Robert Kehoe, Florian Bauer, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Renat Sadykov, Patrick Czodrowski, Beojan Stanislaus, Y. Guo, I-huan Chiu, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Stanley Lai, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, John Derek Chapman, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Vladimir Tikhomirov, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ioulian Budagov, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Zihao Jiang, Makoto Tomoto, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Yoav Afik, Alice Alfonsi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Maximilian Hils, T. Saito, Yahya Tayalati, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Satoshi Higashino, N. M. Köhler, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Bo Li, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Thomas Peiffer, Arunika Sahu, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, G. A. Vasquez, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Colleen Jennifer Treado, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Harinder Singh Bawa, J. D. Bossio Sola, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alevtina Shmeleva, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, William Mickael Barbe, Louie Corpe, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yanjun Tu, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Sven Menke, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Katharina Bierwagen, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Alexey Maslennikov, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, F. Anulli, Christos Bakalis, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Andrea Bocci, Stefano Giagu, Daniel Guest, Isabel Nitsche, Tairan Xu, Mauro Citterio, Eirik Gramstad, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Douglas Benjamin, Alessandro Calandri, Milos Lokajicek, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Vivek Jain, Rajat Gupta, Filipe Veloso, Mariusz Przybycien, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Alberto Cervelli, Nenad Vranjes, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Jan Jongmanns, Brian Le, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Bakar Chargeishvili, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ahmed Hasib, Alexey Anisenkov, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Yang Qin, Bjarne Stugu, Liang Guan, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, M. Romano, Arnaud Dubreuil, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jiri Kvita, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Amal Vaidya, Jared David Little, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Callum Dale Booth, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Stanislav Pospisil, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Clara Troncon, Christopher Blake Martin, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Francesco Lanni, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Michal Marcisovsky, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Ulrich Parzefall, Jindong Li, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Xuanhong Lou, Adrian John Bevan, Brian Moser, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, M. J. Costa, C-Q. Li, V. Castillo Gimenez, Michel Lefebvre, Jonathan Shlomi, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Carlos Lacasta, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Dimitrios Iliadis, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alexander Lincoln Read, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, David Cameron, K. Liu, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Eleni Skorda, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Michael A. Strauss, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, T. Komarek, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, J. W. S. Carter, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Lukas Adamek, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Simone Francescato, Z. Wang, J. R. Catmore, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Konrad Kleinknecht, Tobias Golling, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Serhat Oerdek, Marine Kuna, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Todd Seiss, Stefan Rave, Gerald Eigen, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Lennart Rustige, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Anna Lipniacka, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Laura Perini, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Ewa Stanecka, Qing Wang, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Leonardo Carminati, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Dmitriy Maximov, Balazs Konya, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Markus Cristinziani, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, I. Turk Cakir, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Givi Sekhniaidze, Claire Antel, Clement Camincher, Charles Leggett, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Fabian Huegging, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Lennart Adam, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Eitan Gozani, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Florian Christoph Fischer
Publikováno v:
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.151. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):151. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-42
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 151 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Bajic, M, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for dijet resonances in events with an isolated charged lepton using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data collected by the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 6, 151 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for dijet resonances in events with an isolated charged lepton using \sqrts = 13 TeV proton-proton collision data collected by the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6), p. 151. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.151. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-42
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.151. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):151. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-42
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 151 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Aaboud, M, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G, Bajic, M, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for dijet resonances in events with an isolated charged lepton using root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data collected by the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 6, 151 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for dijet resonances in events with an isolated charged lepton using \sqrts = 13 TeV proton-proton collision data collected by the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6), p. 151. Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.151. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)151⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-42
A search for dijet resonances in events with at least one isolated charged lepton is performed using 139 fb(-1) of root s = 13 TeV proton-proton collision data recorded by the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The dijet invariant-mass (m(jj)) distribution c
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0fed71e282d5e29bb0562ed80c0a8efe
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12697/5366
https://hdl.handle.net/20.500.12697/5366
Autor:
Adam Edward Barton, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Katsuo Tokushuku, Corentin Allaire, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Y. W. Liu, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, K. Becker, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Mohamed Gouighri, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Juraj Bracinik, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Emily Nurse, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Maximilian Hils, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, Lily Asquith, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Hongfang Liu, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Marko Stamenkovic, Tomas Dado, Davide Pietro Mungo, Amy Selvi Tee, F. M. Garay Walls, Jens Weingarten, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Amartya Rej, B. Di Micco, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Tony Liss, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Ivanka Hristova, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, W. Y. Chan, Igor Potrap, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Francesco Cirotto, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sally Seidel, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Kristof Schmieden, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Marek Palka, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Jay Chan, Giulia Gonella, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Giuliano Gustavino, Jindong Li, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Teresa Lenz, Lingshan Xu, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, S. Chen, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Konstantin Beloborodov, T. A. du Pree, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Dongshuo Du, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Ian Brock, Andrej Filipcic, Valentina Martín, R. Kowalewski, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Patrick Czodrowski, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Thu Pham, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, M. J. Costa, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Tadashi Maeno, David DeMarco, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Anna Kaczmarska, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, T. Ženǐs, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Frank Ellinghaus, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, George Dyckes, Carla Sbarra, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, S. E. von Buddenbrock, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Ishan Pokharel, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Matthias Saimpert, Brad Abbott, Baida Achkar, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Marine Kuna, Ioulian Budagov, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, M. Stegler, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Russell James Turner, Laura Jeanty, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Meirin Oan Evans, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Mario Sannino, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Alan Peyaud, Yiming Abulaiti, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, M. Cano Bret, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Alessia Renardi, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Daniel M. Levin, Andrea Dell'Acqua, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, David Dodsworth, V. Castillo Gimenez, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Laura Jean Bergsten, Thomas Trefzger, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Jonathan Shlomi, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Atanu Pathak, Shi Che, R. Wang, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Else Lytken, Tim Jones, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Y. S. Gao, R. W. L. Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Heiko Lacker, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Richard Nickerson, Todd Brian Huffman, W. Fedorko, Roberto Cardarelli, Xin Wu, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Henso Abreu, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, R. E. Long, Mjr Olsson, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, B. Martin dit Latour, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Alberto Annovi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Dennis Pudzha, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Simon Berlendis, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Dimitrios Iliadis, Francisco Alonso, Sofia Adorni, Klaus Hamacher, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Evgeniy Khramov, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Elliott Cheu, Vincent Garonne, Ariella Cattai, Arnaud Lucotte, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, S. L. Lloyd, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Shigeru Odaka, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Gideon Bella, Danijela Bogavac, D. Fassouliotis, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, John Huth, Peter Tornambe, Shuyang Hu, Christopher Meyer, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Allison Clark, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, S. V. Kuleshov, I. Lopez Paz, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, S. Meehan, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Cyril Becot, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, C. M. Gee, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Daniel Muenstermann, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Kaili Zhang, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Venetios Polychronakos, V. Kartvelishvili, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Fabio Cardillo, Michael Donald Hank, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, E. Thomson, Julius Hrivnac, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Sandro Palestini, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alix Fell, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Tetiana Moskalets, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Benoit Lefebvre, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Seppe Kuehn, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Moritz Kiehn, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, A. Bitadze, Forrest Hays Phillips, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Mikhail Mineev, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Antonio Salvucci, Sascha Caron, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ehud Duchovni, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Takahiko Kondo, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Nicolas Scharmberg, S.-C. Hsu, Stephen Gibson, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jun Gao, M. Villaplana Perez, M. I. Gostkin, Petter Nilsson, E. Valdes Santurio, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Takuto Kunigo, Carsten Dulsen, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Marco Montella, Luca Franco, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, F. A. Di Bello, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, A. Pacheco Pages, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, J. Machado Miguens, M. Rescigno, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Tasneem Rashid, Ferdinand Schenck, Antoine Laudrain, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Andrea Sciandra, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, M. Franklin, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Arka Santra, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Davide Caforio, Jonas Wuerzinger, R. F. Y. Peters, Michele Michetti, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Evangelos Gazis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Madalyn Ann McKay, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Zhelun Li, Janet Dietrich, U. De Sanctis, Lesya Anna Horyn, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dimitris Varouchas, Konstantin Belotskiy, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Christian Weiser, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. V. Zeißner, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Frank Sauerburger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, B. Trocḿe, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Adam Jinaru, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, A. Korn, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, H. S. Chen, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, O. Kivernyk, Daniel Lellouch, Pascal Pralavorio, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Lamberto Luminari, Julien Maurer, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Barbara Liberti, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Andrew Stuart Bell, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hyungsuk Son, Hans Peter Beck, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Thomas Koffas, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Andrea Knue, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Axel König, Alberto Cervelli, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Flera Rizatdinova, Torre Wenaus, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Yoav Afik, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Archil Durglishvili, Ricardo Gonçalo, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Maciej Trzebinski, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Kelsey O'Connor, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Christopher Deutsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Osamu Sasaki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Marlon Barbero, Daniel Tovey, Kate Shaw, Abhishek Sharma, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Raymond Brock, H. B. Liu, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Riccardo Poggi, Michael R. Wessels, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, H. J. Yang, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Harald Fox, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Christopher Blake Martin, Jana Schaarschmidt, Adrian John Bevan, Matous Vozak, Shuaiyan Kang, Manuel Guth, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Markus Nordberg, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Syed Haider Abidi, B. Mǎcek, Simone Amoroso, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Shahzad Ali, Dennis Sperlich, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Rachael Ann Creager, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Markus Cristinziani, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Christopher Andrew Garner, Olga Rezanova, Mattias Ellert, Samuel Calvet, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Hideyuki Oide, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Erich Varnes, Kirill Grevtsov, Dugan O'Neil, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Thomas Michael Carter, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, K. O. H. Vadla, Michael Hance, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, John Derek Chapman, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Eric Buschmann, Benedikt Bergmann, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Joe Taenzer, Lennart Rustige, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, W. R. Cunningham, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, C. Young, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elena Michelle Villhauer, D. Gillberg, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Muhammad Alhroob, Andrea Catinaccio, Neil Warrack, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Zgubǐc, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, S. Li, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Alessandra Forti, Ilaria Luise, Edisher Tskhadadze, J. G. Corrado, L. Vaĺery, Andreas Salzburger, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jason Lea Oliver, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, P. J. Clark, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Robert Kehoe, Xiangyang Ju, Lorenzo Rinaldi, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Z. Wang, Renat Sadykov, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Mason Proffitt, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Eric Edward Corrigan, Edward Diehl, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gabriela Navarro, Mark Owen, Fenfen An, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Paolo Bagnaia, Songi Han, Marco Vanadia, Lidia Dell'Asta, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Anjali Krishnan, Ilya Tsukerman, Koichi Nagai, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, R. M. D. Carney, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Lidia Smirnova, Peter Loch, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Etienne Dreyer, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Chiara Roda, D. V. Dedovich, C. Zhu, Arunika Sahu, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Alexandra Tudorache, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Alexander Zaitsev, Dusan Bruncko, Jan Kretzschmar, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mateusz Dyndal, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, L. Han, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, I. Turk Cakir, Yanhui Ma, Timon Heim, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ilija Vukotic, Xuan Yang, Takahiro Fusayasu, G. A. Vasquez, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Givi Sekhniaidze, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Karl C. Desch, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Paola Giannetti, Brendon Bullard, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Mihail Chizhov, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Kenneth Wraight, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, James Andrew Kendrick, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Frederik Rühr, Lukas Adamek, Christos Anastopoulos, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bruno Mansoulie, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Paul Newman, Emery Nibigira, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Clement Camincher, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Adelina D'onofrio, Masahiro Kuze, Toshiaki Kaji, Francesco Ragusa, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Vit Vorobel, Claire Antel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, S. Shimizu, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Craig Blocker, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Reiner Hauser, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Pavel Tsiareshka, Cheng Chen, C. Dallapiccola, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Y. Chen, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Eric Drechsler, Bruce Gallop, A. Di Ciaccio, Diallo Boye, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Manuel Neumann, Vasilis Konstantinides, Aaron Angerami, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Gabriel Demontigny, Marcella Bona, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Ulrich Landgraf, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Adriana Milic, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, O. M. Kind, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Benedetto Giacobbe, W. Ding, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Anton Wolf, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Calin Alexa, Andrea Polini, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Stephanie Majewski, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Lorenzo Feligioni, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Claudia Glasman, R. Araujo Pereira, Helmut Wolters, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y-H. Chen, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Salvatore Bruno, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Marjorie Shapiro, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Kazuki Yajima, Evan Michael Carlson, Raimund Ströhmer, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Iain Alexander Bertram, David William Thomas, Markus Elsing, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, M. Miñano Moya, Atsuhiko Ochi, Lee Sawyer, J.C. Wang, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Xiangke Zhang, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Mirta Dumancic, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, M. Ziolkowski, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rui Yuan, Stephen Haywood, Anna Goussiou, Walter Lampl, Marco Sessa, Scott Snyder, Elisabetta Pianori, Brian Moser, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, F. Parodi, James Mueller, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, A. Bethani, Massimo Antonelli, William Patrick McCormack, A. V. Kotwal, Emily McDonald, David Paul Yallup, S. Cabrera Urbán, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Josef Pacalt, Marie-Hélène Genest, Tingting Cao, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Francesco Guescini, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Tobias Klingl, Tobias Schwarz, Nathan Peter Readioff, Michael Rijssenbeek, Julia Lynne Gonski, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Nicolo Magini, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, G. Usai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Bryan Reynolds, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Matthias Schott, Francesco Giuli, C. Haber, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, N. Benekos, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, S. M. Weber, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Emily Anne Thompson, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Farida Fassi, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Martina Laura Ojeda, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Christoph Falk Anders, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Maike Christina Hansen, M. Beretta, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Thomas Naumann, Polina Nechaeva, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Andreas Warburton, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, G. Calderini, Carmen García, N. M. Köhler, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, T. Jakoubek, Fabrizio Petrucci, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, P. Sinervo, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Florian Hinterkeuser, Fabrizio Miano, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Yuta Sano, M. Pedersen, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Malik Aliev, Fudong He, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Brian Petersen, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Adrian Chitan, Daniela Salvatore, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, J. Beringer, Stefano Giagu, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Sinem Simsek, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Chikara Fukunaga, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Q. J. Li, O. Cakir, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Rong Zhang, Annick Lleres, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Alexander Lory, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Monika Mittal, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Arnaud Dubreuil, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Yohei Yamaguchi, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, M. Romano, Jared David Little, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Robert Les, A. Baroncelli, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Eftychia Tzovara, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Benjamin J. Cole, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Andrea Bocci, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Isabel Nitsche, Elena Rocco, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, S. Campana, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Richard Nisius, Jack Joseph Hall, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Christopher Gubbels, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-53
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
80 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 08, pp.080. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 08, pp.080. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-53 (2020)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of the missing transverse momentum triggers for the ATLAS detector during Run-2 data taking. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
220:80
Journal of high energy physics 2020(8), 80 (1-52) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 8, pp. 1-53
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8):80. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of the missing transverse momentum triggers for the ATLAS detector during Run-2 data taking ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 8, 080 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
80 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 08, pp.080. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 08, pp.080. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-53 (2020)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of the missing transverse momentum triggers for the ATLAS detector during Run-2 data taking. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
220:80
Journal of high energy physics 2020(8), 80 (1-52) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 8, pp. 1-53
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(8):80. Springer Verlag
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of the missing transverse momentum triggers for the ATLAS detector during Run-2 data taking ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 8, 080 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2020)080
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; CONICYT, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCI
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3ef1d186df17256f6ab49ed46ca88f8b
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/221929
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/221929
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html