Zobrazeno 1 - 5
of 5
pro vyhledávání: '"Piras, Claudio"'
Autor:
Cortegiani, Andrea, Madotto, Fabiana, Gregoretti, Cesare, Bellani, Giacomo, Laffey, John G., Pham, Tai, Van Haren, Frank, Giarratano, Antonino, Antonelli, Massimo, Pesenti, Antonio, Grasselli, Giacomo, Sula, Hektor, Nunci, Lordian, Cani, Alma, Zazu, Alan, Dellera, Christian, Insaurralde, Carolina S., Alejandro, Risso V., Daldin, Julio, Vinzio, Mauricio, Fernandez, Ruben O., Cardonnet, Luis P., Bettini, Lisandro R., Bisso, Mariano Carboni, Osman, Emilio M., Setten, Mariano G., Lovazzano, Pablo, Alvarez, Javier, Villar, Veronica, Pozo, Norberto C., Grubissich, Nicolas, Plotnikow, Gustavo A., Vasquez, Daniela N., Ilutovich, Santiago, Tiribelli, Norberto, Chena, Ariel, Pellegrini, Carlos A., Saenz, María G., Estenssoro, Elisa, Brizuela, Matias, Gianinetto, Hernan, Gomez, Pablo E., Cerrato, Valeria I., Bezzi, Marco G., Borello, Silvina A., Loiacono, Flavia A., Fernandez, Adriana M., Knowles, Serena, Reynolds, Claire, Inskip, Deborah M., Miller, Jennene J., Kong, Jing, Whitehead, Christina, Bihari, Shailesh, Seven, Aylin, Krstevski, Amanda, Rodgers, Helen J., Millar, Rebecca T., Mckenna, Toni E., Bailey, Irene M., Hanlon, Gabrielle C., Aneman, Anders, Lynch, Joan M., Azad, Raman, Neal, John, Woods, Paul W., Roberts, Brigit L., Kol, Mark R., Wong, Helen S., Riss, Katharina C., Staudinger, Thomas, Wittebole, Xavier, Berghe, Caroline, Bulpa, Pierre A., Dive, Alain M., Verstraete, Rik, Lebbinck, Herve, Depuydt, Pieter, Vermassen, Joris, Meersseman, Philippe, Ceunen, Helga, Rosa, Jonas I., Beraldo, Daniel O., Piras, Claudio, Rampinelli, Adenilton M., Nassar, Antonio P., Mataloun, Sergio, Moock, Marcelo, Thompson, Marlus M., Gonçalves, Claudio H., Antônio, Ana Carolina P., Ascoli, Aline, Biondi, Rodrigo S., Fontenele, Danielle C., Nobrega, Danielle, Sales Brunei, Vanessa M., Shindhe, Suresh, Binti Pengiran Haji Ismail, Dayangku Hajah Maizatul Aiman, Laffey, John, Beloncle, Francois, Davies, Kyle G., Cirone, Rob, Manoharan, Venika, Ismail, Mehvish, Goligher, Ewan C., Jassal, Mandeep, Nishikawa, Erin, Javeed, Areej, Curley, Gerard, Rittayamai, Nuttapol, Parotto, Matteo, Ferguson, Niall D., Mehta, Sangeeta, Knoll, Jenny, Pronovost, Antoine, Canestrini, Sergio, Bruhn, Alejandro R., Garcia, Patricio H., Aliaga, Felipe A., Farías, Pamela A., Yumha, Jacob S., Ortiz, Claudia A., Salas, Javier E., Saez, Alejandro A., Vega, Luis D., Labarca, Eduardo F., Martinez, Felipe T., Carreño, Nicolás G., Lora, Pilar, Liu, Haitao, Qiu, Haibo, Liu, Ling, Tang, Rui, Luo, Xiaoming, Youzhong, An, Zhao, Huiying, Gao, Yan, Zhai, Zhe, Zheng L., Ye, Wang, Wei, Wenwen, Li, Qingdong, Li, Zheng, Ruiqiang, Wenkui, Yu, Shen, Juanhong, Xinyu, Li, Tao, Yu, Weihua, Lu, Ya, Wu, Huang, Xiao B., Zhenyang, He, Yuanhua, Lu, Han, Hui, Zhang, Fan, Sun, Renhua, Wang, Hua, Qin, Shu H., Zhu, Bao, Zhao, Jun, Liu, Jian, Bin, Li, Liu, Jing, Zhou, Fa C., Qiong, Li, Zhang, Xing Y., Li-Xin, Zhou, Xin-Hua, Qiang, Jiang, Liangyan, Gao, Yuan, Zhao, Xian Y., Yuan, Li, Xiao L., Li, Wang, Chunting, Yao, Qingchun, Rongguo, Yu, Chen, Kai, Shao, Huanzhang, Qin, Bingyu, Huang, Qing, Zhu, Wei H., Hang, Ai, Hua, Ma X., Yimin, Li, Yonghao, Xu, Yu, Di, Ling, Long L., Qin, Tie, Wang, Shou H., Qin, Junping, Han, Yi, Zhou, Suming, Vargas, Monica, Silesky Jimenez, Juan, Rojas, Manuel A. González, Solis-Quesada, Jaime E., Ramirez-Alfaro, Christian M., Máca, Jan, Sklienka, Peter, Gjedsted, Jakob, Christiansen, Aage, Nielsen, Jonas, Villamagua, Boris, Llano, Miguel, Burtin, Philippe, Buzancais, Gautier, Beuret, Pascal, Pelletier, Nicolas, Mortaza, Satar, Mercat, Alain, Chelly, Jonathan, Jochmans, Sébastien, Terzi, Nicolas, Daubin, Cédric, Carteaux, Guillaume, de Prost, Nicolas, Chiche, Jean-Daniel, Daviaud, Fabrice, Fartoukh, Muriel, Barberet, Guillaume, Biehler, Jerome, Dellamonica, Jean, Doyen, Denis, Arnal, Jean-Michel, Briquet, Anais, Hraiech, Sami, Papazian, Laurent, Follin, Arnaud, Roux, Damien, Messika, Jonathan, Kalaitzis, Evangelos, Dangers, Laurence, Combes, Alain, Siu-Ming, Au, Béduneau, Gaetan, Carpentier, Dorothée, Zogheib, Elie, Dupont, Herve, Ricome, Sylvie, Santoli, Francesco L., Besset, Sebastien, Michel, Philippe, Gelée, Bruno, Danin, Pierre-Eric, Goubaux, Bernard, Crova, Philippe, Phan, Nga T., Berkelmans, Frantz, Badie, Julio, Tapponnier, Romain, Gally, Josette, Khebbeb, Samy, Herbrecht, Jean-Etienne, Schneider, Francis, Declercq, Pierre-Louis M., Rigaud, Jean-Philippe, Duranteau, Jacques, Harrois, Anatole, Chabanne, Russell, Marin, Julien, Bigot, Charlene, Thibault, Sandrine, Ghazi, Mohammed, Boukhazna, Messabi, Zein, Salem Ould, Richecoeur, Jack, Combaux, Daniele M., Grelon, Fabien, Moal, Charlene Le, Sauvadet, Elise, Robine, Adrien, Lemiale, Virginie, Reuter, Danielle, Dres, Martin, Demoule, Alexandre, Goldgran-Toledano, Dany, Baboi, Loredana, Guérin, Claude, Lohner, Ralph, Krabler, Jens, Schäfer, Susanne, Zacharowski, Kai, Meybohm, Patrick, Reske, Andreas, Simon, Philipp, Hopf, Hans-Bernd F., Schuetz, Michael, Baltus, Thomas, Papanikolaou, Metaxia, Papavasilopoulou, Theonymfi G., Zacharas, Giannis, Ourailogloy, Vasilis, Mouloudi, Eleni, Massa, Eleni V., Nagy, Eva, Stamou, Electra E., Kiourtzieva, Ellada, Oikonomou, Marina A., Avila, Luis, Cortez, Cesar, Citalán, Johanna E., Jog, Sameer, Sable, Safal D., Shah, Bhagyesh, Gurjar, Mohan, Baronia, Arvind K., Memon, Mohammedfaruk, Muthuchellappan, Radhakrishnan, Ramesh, Venkatapura J., Shenoy, Anitha, Unnikrishnan, Ramesh, Dixit, Subhal, Rhayakar, Rachana V., Ramakrishnan, Nagarajan, Bhardwaj, Vallish K., Mahto, Heera, Sagar, Sudha V., Palaniswamy, Vijayanand, Ganesan, Deeban, Hashemian, Seyed Mohammadreza, Jamaati, Hamidreza, Heidari, Farshad, Meaney, Edel, Nichol, Alistair, Knapman, Karl, O'Croinin, Donall, Dunne, Eimhin, Breen, Dorothy M., Clarkson, Kevin, Jaafar, Rola F., Dwyer, Rory, Amir, Fahd, Ajetunmobi, Olaitan, O'Muircheartaigh, Aogan C., Black, Colin, Treanor, Nuala, Collins, Daniel, Altaf, Wahid, Zani, Gianluca, Fusari, Maurizio, Spadaro, Savino, Volta, Carlo A., Graziani, Romano, Brunettini, Barbara, Palmese, Salvatore, Formenti, Paolo, Umbrello, Michele, Lombardo, Andrea, Pecci, Elisabetta, Botteri, Marco, Savioli, Monica, Protti, Alessandro, Mattei, Alessia, Schiavoni, Lorenzo, Tinnirello, Andrea, Todeschini, Manuel, Sher, Sara, Rossi, Anna, Montini, Luca M., Casalena, Paolo, Scafetti, Sergio, Panarello, Giovanna, Occhipinti, Giovanna, Patroniti, Nicolò, Pozzi, Matteo, Biscione, Roberto, Poli, Michela M., Raimondi, Ferdinando, Albiero, Daniela, Crapelli, Giulia, Beck, Eduardo, Pota, Vincenzo, Schiavone, Vincenzo, Molin, Alexandre, Tarantino, Fabio, Monti, Giacomo, Frati, Elena, Mirabella, Lucia, Cinnella, Gilda, Fossali, Tommaso, Colombo, Riccardo, Pattarino, Pierpaolo Terragni Ilaria, Mojoli, Francesco, Braschi, Antonio, Borotto, Erika, Cracchiolo, Andrea, Palma, Daniela M., Raponi, Francesco, Foti, Giuseppe, Vascotto, Ettore, Coppadoro, Andrea, Brazzi, Luca, Floris, Leda, Iotti, Giorgio, Venti, Aaron, Yamaguchi, Osamu, Takagi, Shunsuke, Maeyama, Hiroki, Watanabe, Eizo, Yamaji, Yoshihiro, Shimizu, Kazuyoshi, Shiozaki, Kyoko, Futami, Satoru, Ryosuke, Sekine, Saito, Koji, Kameyama, Yoshinobu, Ueno, Keiko, Izawa, Masayo, Okuda, Nao, Suzuki, Hiroyuki, Harasawa, Tomofumi, Nasu, Michitaka, Takada, Tadaaki, Ito, Fumihito, Nunomiya, Shin, Koyama, Kansuke, Abe, Toshikazu, Andoh, Kohkichi, Kusumoto, Kohei, Hirata, Akira, Takaba, Akihiro, Kimura, Hiroyasu, Matsumoto, Shuhei, Higashijima, Ushio, Honda, Hiroyuki, Aoki, Nobumasa, Imai, Hiroshi, Ogino, Yasuaki, Mizuguchi, Ichiko, Ichikado, Kazuya, Nitta, Kenichi, Mochizuki, Katsunori, Hashida, Tomoaki, Tanaka, Hiroyuki, Nakamura, Tomoyuki, Niimi, Daisuke, Ueda, Takeshi, Kashiwa, Yozo, Uchiyama, Akinori, Sabelnikovs, Olegs, Oss, Peteris, Haddad, Youssef, Liew, Kong, Ñamendys-Silva, Silvio A., Jarquin-Badiola, Yves D., Sanchez-Hurtado, Luis, Gomez-Flores, Saira S., Marin, Maria, Villagomez, Asisclo J., Lemus, Jordana, Fierro, Jonathan M., Cervantes, Mavy Ramirez, Mejia, Francisco Javier Flores, Dector, Dulce, Dector, Dulce M., Gonzalez, Daniel, Estrella, Claudia R., Sanchez-Medina, Jorge, Ramirez-Gutierrez, Alvaro, George, Fernando, Aguirre, Janet S., Buensuseso, Juan, Poblano, Manuel, Dendane, Tarek, Zeggwagh, Amine Ali, Balkhi, Hicham, Elkhayari, Mina, Samkaoui, Nacer, Ezzouine, Hanane, Benslama, Abdellatif, Amor, Mourad, Maazouzi, Wajdi, Cimic, Nedim, Beck, Oliver, Bruns, Monique, Schouten, Jeroen A., Rinia, Myra, Raaijmakers, Monique, Heunks, Leo, Van Wezel, Hellen M., Heines, Serge, Strauch, Ulrich, Buise, Marc, Simonis, Fabienne, Schultz, Marcus J., Goodson, Jennifer, Browne, Troy S., Navarra, Leanlove, Hunt, Anna, Hutchison, Robyn, Bailey, Mathew B., Newby, Lynette, Mcarthur, Colin, Kalkoff, Michael, Mcleod, Alex, Casement, Jonathan, Hacking, Danielle J., Andersen, Finn, Dolva, Merete S., Laake, Jon, Barratt-Due, Andreas, Noremark, Kim Andre, Søreide, Eldar, Sjøbø, Brit A., Guttormsen, Anne B., Leon Yoshido, Hector, Aguilar, Ronald Zumaran, Oscanoa, Fredy A. Montes, Alisasis, Alain, Robles, Joanne B., Pasanting-Lim, Rossini Abbie, Tan, Beatriz C., Andruszkiewicz, Pawel, Jakubowska, Karina, Coxo, Cristina, Alvarez, António, Oliveira, Bruno S., Montanha, Gustavo, Barros, Nelson C., Pereira, Carlos, Messias, António M., Monteiro, Jorge, Araujo, Ana, Catorze, Nuno T., Marum, Susan, Bouw, Maria J., Gomes, Rui, Brito, Vania A., Castro, Silvia, Estilita, Joana M., Barros, Filipa, Serra Aurelia, Isabel, Tomescu, Dana, Marcu, Alexandra, Bedreag, Ovidiu, Papurica, Marius, Corneci, Dan, Negoita, Silvius Ioan, Grigoriev, Evgeny, Gritsan, Alexey, Gazenkampf, Andrey A., Almekhlafi, Ghaleb, Albarrak, Mohamad M., Mustafa, Ghanem M., Maghrabi, Khalid, Salahuddin, Nawal, Aisa, Tharwat, Al Jabbary, Ahmed, Tabhan, Edgardo, Arabi, Yaseen M., Trinidad, Olivia A., Al Dorzi, Hasan M., Tabhan, Edgardo E., Bolon, Stefan, Smith, Oliver, Mancebo, Jordi, Aguirre-Bermeo, Hernan, Lopez-Delgado, Juan, Esteve, Francisco, Rialp, Gemma, Forteza, Catalina, de Haro, Candelaria, Artigas, Antonio, Albaiceta, Guillermo, de Cima-Iglesias, Sara, Seoane-Quiroga, Leticia, Ceniceros-Barros, Alexandra, Ruiz-Aguilar, Antonio, Claraco-Vega, Luis M., Soler, Juan Alfonso, Lorente, Maria del Carmen, Hermosa, Cecilia, Gordo, Federico, Prieto-González, Miryam, López-Messa, Juan B., Perez, Manuel, Perez, Cesar P., Allue, Raquel Montoiro, Roche-Campo, Ferran, Ibañez-Santacruz, Marco, Temprano, Susana, Pintado, Maria, de Pablo, Raul, Gómez, Pilar Ricart Aroa, Ruiz, Silvia Rodriguez, Moles, Silvia Iglesias, Jurado, Maria Teresa, Arizmendi, Alfons, Piacentini, Enrique, Franco, Nieves, Honrubia, Teresa, Cheng, Meisy Perez, Losada, Elena Perez, Blanco, Javier, Yuste, Luis J., Carbayo-Gorriz, Cecilia, Cazorla-Barranquero, Francisca G., Alonso, Javier, Alda, Rosa S., Algaba, Ángela, Navarro, Gonzalo, Cereijo, Enrique, Diaz-Rodriguez, Esther, Marcos, Diego Pastor, Montero, Laura Alvarez, Para, Luis Herrera, Sanchez, Roberto Jimenez, Navalpotro, Miguel Angel Blasco, Abad, Ricardo Diaz, González, Raquel Montiel, Toribio, Dácil Parrilla, Castro, Alejandro, Artiga, Maria Jose D., Penuelas, Oscar, Roser, Tomas, Olga, Moreno F., Curto, Elena Gallego, Sánchez, Rocío Manzano, Imma, Vallverdu, Elisabet, Garcia M., Claverias, Laura, Magret, Monica, Pellicer, Ana, Rodriguez, Lucia L., Sánchez-Ballesteros, Jesús, González-Salamanca, Ángela, Jimenez, Antonio, Huerta, Francisco P., Sotillo Diaz, Juan Carlos, Lopez, Esther Bermejo, Llinares Moya, David, Alfonso, Alec A. Tallet, Luis, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio, Cesar, Palazon Sanchez, Rafael, Sánchez I., Virgilio, Corcoles G., Recio, Noelia, Adamsson, Richard, Rylander, Christian C., Holzgraefe, Bernhard, Broman, Lars M., Wessbergh, Joanna, Persson, Linnea, Schiöler, Fredrik, Kedelv, Hans, Tibblin, Anna Oscarsson, Appelberg, Henrik, Hedlund, Lars, Helleberg, Johan, Eriksson, Karin, Glietsch, Rita, Larsson, Niklas, Nygren, Ingela, Nunes, Silvia, Morin, Anna-Karin, Kander, Thomas, Adolfsson, Anne, Piquilloud, Lise, Zender, Hervé, Leemann-Refondini, Corinne, Elatrous, Souheil, Bouchoucha, Slaheddine, Chouchene, Imed, Ouanes, Islem, Souissi, Asma Ben, Kamoun, Salma, Demirkiran, Oktay, Aker, Mustafa, Erbabacan, Emre, Ceylan, Ilkay, Girgin, Nermin Kelebek, Ozcelik, Menekse, Ünal, Necmettin, Meco, Basak Ceyda, Akyol, Onat, Derman, Suleyman S., Kennedy, Barry, Parhar, Ken, Srinivasa, Latha, Mcnamee, Lia, Mcauley, Danny, Hopkins, Phil, Mellis, Clare, Kakar, Vivek, Hadfield, Dan, Vercueil, Andre, Bhowmick, Kaushik, Humphreys, Sally K., Ferguson, Andrew, Mckee, Raymond, Raj, Ashok, Fawkes, Danielle A., Watt, Philip, Twohey, Linda, Jha, Rajeev, Thomas, Matthew, Morton, Alex, Kadaba, Varsha, Smith, Mark, Hormis, Anil P., Kannan, Santhana, Namih, Miriam, Reschreiter, Henrik, Camsooksai, Julie, Kumar, Alek, Rugonfalvi, Szabolcs, Nutt, Christopher, Oneill, Orla, Seasman, Colette, Dempsey, Ged, Scott, Christopher, Ellis, Helen E., Mckechnie, Stuart, Hutton, Paula J., Di Tomasso, Nora, Vitale, Michela N., Griffin, Ruth, Dean, Michael N., Cranshaw, Julius, Willett, Emma L., Ioannou, Nicholas, Gillis, Sarah, Csabi, Peter, Macfadyen, Rosaleen, Dawson, Heidi, Preez, Pieter, Williams, Alexandra J., Boyd, Owen, de Gordoa, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz, Bramall, Jon, Symmonds, Sophie, Chau, Simon, Wenham, Tim, Szakmany, Tamas, Toth-Tarsoly, Piroska, Mccalman, Katie, Alexander, Peter, Stephenson, Lorraine, Collyer, Thomas, Chapman, Rhiannon, Cooper, Raphael, Allan, Russell, Sim, Malcolm, Wrathall, David, Irvine, Donald A., Zantua, Kim, Adams, John C., Burtenshaw, Andrew, Sellors, Gareth P., Welters, Ingeborg, Williams, Karen E., Hessell, Robert, Oldroyd, Matthew G., Battle, Ceri, Pillai, Suresh, Kajtor, Istvan, Sivashanmugavel, Mageswaran, Okane, Sinead, Donnelly, Adrian, Frigyik, Aniko, Careless, Jon P., May, Martin, Stewart, Richard, Trinder, T. John, Hagan, Samantha J., Wise, Matt, Cole, Jade M., Macfie, Caroline, Dowling, Anna T., Hurtado, Javier, Nin, Nicolás, Nuñez, Edgardo, Pittini, Gustavo, Rodriguez, Ruben, Imperio, María C., Santos, Cristina, França, Ana, Ebeid, Alejandro, Deicas, Alberto, Serra, Carolina, Uppalapati, Aditya, Kamel, Ghassan, Banner-Goodspeed, Valerie, Beitler, Jeremy R., Mukkera, Satyanarayana Reddy, Kulkarni, Shreedhar, Lee, Jarone, Mesar, Tomaz, Tainter, Christopher, Shinn Iii, John O., Gomaa, Dina, Yeatts, Dale, Warren, Jessica, Lanspa, Michael, Miller, Russel R., Grissom, Colin K., Brown, Samuel M., Bauer, Philippe, Gosselin, Ryan, Kitch, Barrett T., Cohen, Jason, Beegle, Scott H., Choudry, Shazia, Gueret, Renaud, Tulaimat, Aiman, Stigler, William, Batra, Hitesh, Huff, Nidhi, Lamb, Keith, Oetting, Trevor W., Mohr, Nicholas, Judy, Claine, Saito, Shigeki, Kheir, Fayez M., Kheir, Fayez, Schlichting, Adam, Delsing, Angela, Crouch, Daniel, Elmasri, Mary, Ismail, Dina, Dreyer, Kyle, Blakeman, Thomas C., Baron, Rebecca, Grijalba, Carolina Quintana, Hou, Peter, Seethala, Raghu, Aisiku, Imo, Henderson, Galen, Frendl, Gyorgy, Hou, Sen-Kuang, Owens, Robert L., Schomer, Ashley, Bumbasirevic, Vesna, Jovanovic, Bojan, Surbatovic, Maja, Veljovic, Milic, Francois, Guy, Rabboni, Francesca, Conti, Sara, Rios, Fernando, Sottiaux, T., Depuydt, P., Lora, Fredy, Azevedo, Luciano Cesar, Fan, Eddy, Bugedo, Guillermo, Gonzalez, Marcos, Silesky, Juan, Cerny, Vladimir, Jibaja, Manuel, Wrigge, Hermann, Matamis, Dimitrios, Ranero, Jorge Luis, Amin, Pravin, Hashemian, S. M., Kurahashi, Kiyoyasu, Villagomez, Asisclo, Palo, Jose Emmanuel, do Vale Fernandes, Antero, Sandesc, Dorel, Arabi, Yaasen, Bumbasierevic, Vesna, Lorente, Jose A., Larsson, Anders, Abroug, Fekri, Mcauley, Daniel, Bajwa, Ed, Démpair, Gabriel
Publikováno v:
Critical care (London, England), 22(1):157. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care, Vol 22, Iss 1, Pp 1-15 (2018)
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 22, 157
Critical Care
Critical Care, 2018, 22, pp.157. ⟨10.1186/s13054-018-2079-9⟩
Critical Care, 22, 1, pp. 157
Critical Care, Vol. 22, no.1, p. 157 [1-15] (2018)
Critical Care, Vol 22, Iss 1, Pp 1-15 (2018)
Europe PubMed Central
Critical Care, 22, 157
Critical Care
Critical Care, 2018, 22, pp.157. ⟨10.1186/s13054-018-2079-9⟩
Critical Care, 22, 1, pp. 157
Critical Care, Vol. 22, no.1, p. 157 [1-15] (2018)
Background: The aim of this study was to describe data on epidemiology, ventilatory management, and outcome of acute respiratory distress syndrome (ARDS) in immunocompromised patients. Methods: We performed a post hoc analysis on the cohort of immuno
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::214614e0878376f65acfc90910d7b411
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/420125
http://hdl.handle.net/11591/420125
Autor:
Amado-Rodríguez, Laura, Rodríguez-Garcia, Raquel, Bellani, Giacomo, Pham, Tài, Fan, Eddy, Madotto, Fabiana, Laffey, John G, Albaiceta, Guillermo M, Antonio Pesenti, Laurent Brochard, Andres Esteban, Luciano Gattinoni, Frank van Haren, Anders Larsson, DanielF McAuley, Marco Ranieri, Gordon Rubenfeld, B Taylor Thompson, Hermann Wrigge, Arthur S Slutsky, Fernando Rios, Frank Van Haren, Thierry Sottiaux, Pieter Depuydt, Fredy S Lora, Luciano Cesar Azevedo, Guillermo Bugedo, Haibo Qiu, Marcos Gonzalez, Juan Silesky, Vladimir Cerny, Jonas Nielsen, Manuel Jibaja, Dimitrios Matamis, Jorge Luis Ranero, Pravin Amin, S M Hashemian, Kevin Clarkson, Kiyoyasu Kurahashi, Asisclo Villagomez, Amine Ali Zeggwagh, Leo M Heunks, Jon Henrik Laake, Jose Emmanuel Palo, Antero do Vale Fernandes, Dorel Sandesc, Yaasen Arabi, Vesna Bumbasierevic, Nicolas Nin, Jose A Lorente, Lise Piquilloud, Fekri Abroug, Lia McNamee, Javier Hurtado, Ed Bajwa, Gabriel Démpaire, Hektor Sula, Lordian Nunci, Alma Cani, Alan Zazu, Christian Dellera, Carolina S Insaurralde, Sanatorio Las Lomas, San Isidro, Risso V Alejandro, Julio Daldin, Mauricio Vinzio, Ruben O Fernandez, Luis P Cardonnet, Lisandro R Bettini, Mariano Carboni Bisso, Emilio M Osman, Mariano G Setten, Pablo Lovazzano, Javier Alvarez, Veronica Villar, Norberto C Pozo, Nicolas Grubissich, Gustavo A Plotnikow, Daniela N Vasquez, Santiago Ilutovich, Norberto Tiribelli, Ariel Chena, Carlos A Pellegrini, María G Saenz, Elisa Estenssoro, Matias Brizuela, Hernan Gianinetto, Pablo E Gomez, Valeria I Cerrato, Marco G Bezzi, Silvina A Borello, Flavia A Loiacono, Adriana M Fernandez, Serena Knowles, Claire Reynolds, Deborah M Inskip, Jennene J Miller, Jing Kong, Christina Whitehead, Shailesh Bihari, Aylin Seven, Amanda Krstevski, Helen J Rodgers, Rebecca T Millar, Toni E McKenna, Irene M Bailey, Gabrielle C Hanlon, Anders Aneman, Joan M Lynch, Raman Azad, John Neal, Paul W Woods, Brigit L Roberts, Mark R Kol, Helen S Wong, Katharina C Riss, Thomas Staudinger, Xavier Wittebole, Caroline Berghe, Pierre A Bulpa, Alain M Dive, Rik Verstraete, Herve Lebbinck, Joris Vermassen, Philippe Meersseman, Helga Ceunen, JonasI Rosa, Daniel O Beraldo, Claudio Piras, Adenilton M Rampinelli, Antonio P Nassar Jr, Sergio Mataloun, Marcelo Moock, MarlusM Thompson, Claudio H Gonçalves, Ana Carolina P Antônio, Aline Ascoli, Rodrigo S Biondi, Danielle C Fontenele, Danielle Nobrega, Vanessa M Sales, Ahmad Yazid BinHJAbul Wahab, Maizatul Ismail, Suresh Shindhe, John Laffey, Francois Beloncle, Kyle G Davies, Rob Cirone, Venika Manoharan, Mehvish Ismail, Ewan C Goligher, Mandeep Jassal, Erin Nishikawa, Areej Javeed, Gerard Curley, Nuttapol Rittayamai, Matteo Parotto, Niall D Ferguson, Sangeeta Mehta, Jenny Knoll, Antoine Pronovost, Sergio Canestrini, Alejandro R Bruhn, Patricio H Garcia, Felipe A Aliaga, Pamela A Farías, Jacob S Yumha, Claudia A Ortiz, Javier E Salas, Alejandro A Saez, Luis D Vega, Eduardo F Labarca, Felipe T Martinez, Nicolás G Carreño, Pilar Lora, Haitao Liu, Ling Liu, Rui Tang, Xiaoming Luo, Youzhong An, Huiying Zhao, Yan Gao, Zhe Zhai, Zheng L Ye, Wei Wang, Wenwen Li, Qingdong Li, Ruiqiang Zheng, Wenkui Yu, Juanhong Shen, Xinyu Li, Tao Yu, Weihua Lu, Ya Q Wu, Xiao B Huang, Zhenyang He, Yuanhua Lu, Hui Han, Fan Zhang, Renhua Sun, Hua X Wang, Shu H Qin, Bao H Zhu, Jun Zhao, Jian Liu, Bin Li, Jing L Liu, Fa C Zhou, Qiong J Li, Xing Y Zhang, Zhou Li-Xin, Qiang Xin-Hua, Liangyan Jiang, Yuan N Gao, Xian Y Zhao, Yuan Y Li, Xiao L Li, Chunting Wang, Qingchun Yao, Rongguo Yu, Kai Chen, Huanzhang Shao, Bingyu Qin, Qing Q Huang, Wei H Zhu, Ai Y Hang, Ma X Hua, Yimin Li, Yonghao Xu, Yu D Di, Long L Ling, Tie H Qin, ShouH Wang, Junping Qin, Yi Han, Suming Zhou, Monica P Vargas, Juan I Silesky Jimenez, Manuel A González Rojas, Jaime E SolisQuesada, ChristianM Ramirez-Alfaro, Jan Máca, Peter Sklienka, Jakob Gjedsted, Aage Christiansen, BorisG Villamagua, Iguel Llano, Philippe Burtin, Gautier Buzancais, Pascal Beuret, Nicolas Pelletier, Satar Mortaza, Alain Mercat, Jonathan Chelly, Sébastien Jochmans, Nicolas Terzi, Cédric Daubin, Guillaume Carteaux, Nicolas de Prost, Jean-Daniel Chiche, Fabrice Daviaud, Muriel Fartoukh, Guillaume Barberet, Jerome Biehler, Jean Dellamonica, Denis Doyen, Jean-Michel Arnal, Anais Briquet, Sami Hraiech, Laurent Papazian, Arnaud Follin, Damien Roux, Jonathan Messika, Evangelos Kalaitzis, Laurence Dangers, Alain Combes, Gaetan Béduneau, Dorothée Carpentier, Elie H Zogheib, Herve Dupont, Sylvie Ricome, FrancescoL Santoli, Sebastien L Besset, Philippe Michel, Bruno Gelée, Pierre-Eric Danin, Bernard Goubaux, Philippe J Crova, Nga T Phan, Frantz Berkelmans, Julio C Badie, Romain Tapponnier, Josette Gally, Samy Khebbeb, Jean-Etienne Herbrecht, Francis Schneider, PierreLouis M Declercq, Jean-Philippe Rigaud, Jacques Duranteau, Anatole Harrois, Russell Chabanne, Julien Marin, Charlene Bigot, Sandrine Thibault, Mohammed Ghazi, Messabi Boukhazna, Salem Ould Zein, Jack R Richecoeur, DanieleM Combaux, Fabien Grelon, Charlene Le Moal, EliseP Sauvadet, Adrien Robine, Virginie Lemiale, Danielle Reuter, Martin Dres, Alexandre Demoule, Dany Goldgran-Toledano, Loredana Baboi, Claude Guérin, Ralph Lohner, Jens Kraßler, Susanne Schäfer, Kai D Zacharowski, Patrick Meybohm, Andreas W Reske, Philipp Simon, HansBernd F Hopf, Michael Schuetz, Thomas Baltus, Metaxia N Papanikolaou, Theonymfi G Papavasilopoulou, Giannis A Zacharas, Vasilis Ourailogloy, Eleni K Mouloudi, Eleni V Massa, Eva O Nagy, Electra E Stamou, Ellada V Kiourtzieva, Marina A Oikonomou, Luis E Avila, Cesar A Cortez, Johanna E Citalán, Sameer A Jog, Safal D Sable, Bhagyesh Shah, Mohan Gurjar, Arvind K Baronia, Mohammedfaruk Memon, Radhakrishnan Muthuchellappan, Venkatapura J Ramesh, Anitha Shenoy, Ramesh Unnikrishnan, Subhal B Dixit, RachanaV Rhayakar, Nagarajan Ramakrishnan, VallishK Bhardwaj, HeeraL Mahto, Sudha V Sagar, Vijayanand Palaniswamy, Deeban Ganesan, Seyed Mohammadreza Hashemian, Hamidreza Jamaati, Farshad Heidari, Edel A Meaney, Alistair Nichol, Karl M Knapman, Donall O'Croinin, EimhinS Dunne, Dorothy M Breen, Kevin P Clarkson, Rola F Jaafar, Rory Dwyer, Fahd Amir, Olaitan O Ajetunmobi, Aogan C O'Muircheartaigh, ColinS Black, Nuala Treanor, Daniel V Collins, Wahid Altaf, Gianluca Zani, Maurizio Fusari, Savino Spadaro, Carlo A Volta, Romano Graziani, Barbara Brunettini, Salvatore Palmese, Paolo Formenti, Michele Umbrello, Andrea Lombardo, Elisabetta Pecci, Marco Botteri, Monica Savioli, Alessandro Protti, Alessia Mattei, Lorenzo Schiavoni, Andrea Tinnirello, Manuel Todeschini, Antonino Giarratano, Andrea Cortegiani, Sara Sher, Anna Rossi, Massimo M Antonelli, Luca M Montini, Paolo Casalena, Sergio Scafetti, Giovanna Panarello, Giovanna Occhipinti, Nicolò Patroniti, Matteo Pozzi, RobertoR Biscione, Michela M Poli, Ferdinando Raimondi, Daniela Albiero, Giulia Crapelli, Eduardo Beck, Vincenzo Pota, Vincenzo Schiavone, Alexandre Molin, Fabio Tarantino, Giacomo Monti, Elena Frati, Lucia Mirabella, Gilda Cinnella, Tommaso Fossali, Riccardo Colombo, Pierpaolo Terragni, Ilaria Pattarino, Francesco Mojoli, Antonio Braschi, Erika E Borotto, Andrea N Cracchiolo, Daniela M Palma, Francesco Raponi, Giuseppe Foti, EttoreR Vascotto, Andrea Coppadoro, Luca Brazzi, Leda Floris, Giorgio A Iotti, Aaron Venti, Osamu Yamaguchi, Shunsuke Takagi, Hiroki N Maeyama, Eizo Watanabe, Yoshihiro Yamaji, Kazuyoshi Shimizu, Kyoko Shiozaki, Satoru Futami, Sekine Ryosuke, Koji Saito, Yoshinobu Kameyama, Keiko Ueno, Masayo Izawa, Nao Okuda, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Tomofumi Harasawa, Michitaka Nasu, Tadaaki Takada, Fumihito Ito, Shin Nunomiya, Kansuke Koyama, Toshikazu Abe, Kohkichi Andoh, Kohei Kusumoto, Akira Hirata, Akihiro Takaba, Hiroyasu Kimura, Shuhei Matsumoto, Ushio Higashijima, Hiroyuki Honda, Nobumasa Aoki, Hiroshi Imai, Yasuaki Ogino, Ichiko Mizuguchi, Kazuya Ichikado, Kenichi Nitta, Katsunori Mochizuki, Tomoaki Hashida, Hiroyuki Tanaka, Tomoyuki Nakamura, Daisuke Niimi, Takeshi Ueda, Yozo Kashiwa, Akinori Uchiyama, Olegs Sabelnikovs, Peteris Oss, Youssef Haddad, Kong Y Liew, Silvio A Ñamendys-Silva, YvesD Jarquin-Badiola, Luis A Sanchez-Hurtado, Saira S Gomez-Flores, Maria C Marin, AsiscloJ Villagomez, Jordana S Lemus, Jonathan M Fierro, Mavy Ramirez Cervantes, Francisco Javier Flores Mejia, Dulce Dector, Alejandro Rojas, Daniel R Gonzalez, Claudia R Estrella, Jorge R Sanchez-Medina, Alvaro Ramirez-Gutierrez, Fernando G George, Janet S Aguirre, Juan A Buensuseso, Manuel Poblano, Tarek Dendane, Hicham Balkhi, Mina Elkhayari, Nacer Samkaoui, Hanane Ezzouine, Abdellatif Benslama, Mourad Amor, Wajdi Maazouzi, Nedim Cimic, Oliver Beck, Monique M Bruns, Jeroen A Schouten, Myra Rinia, Monique Raaijmakers, Hellen M Van Wezel, SergeJ Heines, Ulrich Strauch, Marc P Buise, Fabienne D Simonis, Marcus J Schultz, Jennifer C Goodson, Troy S Browne, Leanlove Navarra, Anna Hunt, Robyn A Hutchison, Mathew B Bailey, Lynette Newby, Colin McArthur, Michael Kalkoff, Alex Mcleod, Jonathan Casement, DanielleJ Hacking, Finn H Andersen, Merete S Dolva, Jon H Laake, Andreas Barratt-Due, Kim Andre L Noremark, Eldar Søreide, BritÅ Sjøbø, AnneB Guttormsen, Hector H LeonYoshido, Ronald Zumaran Aguilar, Fredy A Montes Oscanoa, Alain U Alisasis, Joanne B Robles, Rossini Abbie B Pasanting-Lim, Beatriz C Tan, Pawel Andruszkiewicz, Karina Jakubowska, Cristina M Coxo, António M Alvarez, Bruno S Oliveira, Gustavo M Montanha, Nelson C Barros, Carlos S Pereira, António M Messias, Jorge M Monteiro, AnaM Araujo, NunoT Catorze, Susan M Marum, Maria J Bouw, Rui M Gomes, Vania A Brito, Silvia Castro, Joana M Estilita, Filipa M Barros, IsabelM Serra, Aurelia M Martinho, Dana R Tomescu, Alexandra Marcu, Ovidiu H Bedreag, Marius Papurica, Dan E Corneci, Silvius Ioan Negoita, Evgeny Grigoriev, Alexey I Gritsan, Andrey A Gazenkampf, Ghaleb Almekhlafi, Mohamad M Albarrak, Ghanem M Mustafa, Khalid A Maghrabi, Nawal Salahuddin, Tharwat M Aisa, AhmedS AlJabbary, Edgardo Tabhan, YaseenM Arabi, Yaseen M Arabi, Olivia A Trinidad, Hasan M Al Dorzi, Edgardo E Tabhan, Vesna Bumbasirevic, Bojan Jovanovic, Stefan Bolon, Oliver Smith, Jordi Mancebo, Hernan Aguirre-Bermeo, JuanC Lopez-Delgado, Francisco Esteve, Gemma Rialp, Catalina Forteza, Candelaria De Haro, Antonio Artigas, GuillermoM Albaiceta, Sara De Cima-Iglesias, Leticia Seoane-Quiroga, Alexandra Ceniceros-Barros, AntonioL RuizAguilar, LuisM Claraco-Vega, Juan Alfonso Soler, Maria Del CarmenLorente, Cecilia Hermosa, Federico Gordo, Miryam PrietoGonzález, JuanB López-Messa, ManuelP Perez, CesarP Perez, Raquel Montoiro Allue, Ferran RocheCampo, Marcos Ibañez-Santacruz, Susana Temprano, Maria C Pintado, Raul De Pablo, Pilar Ricart Aroa Gómez, Silvia Rodriguez Ruiz, Silvia Iglesias Moles, M Teresa Jurado, Alfons Arizmendi, Enrique A Piacentini, Nieves Franco, Teresa Honrubia, Meisy Perez Cheng, Elena Perez Losada, Javier Blanco, Luis J Yuste, Cecilia Carbayo-Gorriz, Francisca G Cazorla-Barranquero, Javier G Alonso, Rosa S Alda, Ángela Algaba, Gonzalo Navarro, Enrique Cereijo, Esther Diaz-Rodriguez, Diego Pastor Marcos, Laura Alvarez Montero, Luis Herrera Para, Roberto Jimenez Sanchez, Miguel Angel Blasco Navalpotro, Ricardo Diaz Abad, Raquel Montiel González, Dácil Parrilla Toribio, Alejandro G Castro, Maria Jose D Artiga, Oscar Penuelas, Tomas P Roser, Moreno F Olga, Elena Gallego Curto, Rocío Manzano Sánchez, Vallverdu P Imma, Garcia M Elisabet, Laura Claverias, Monica Magret, Ana M Pellicer, Lucia L Rodriguez, Jesús Sánchez-Ballesteros, Ángela González-Salamanca, AntonioG Jimenez, FranciscoP Huerta, Juan Carlos J Sotillo Diaz, Esther Bermejo Lopez, David D Llinares Moya, Alec A Tallet Alfonso, Palazon Sanchez Eugenio Luis, Palazon Sanchez Cesar, Sánchez I Rafael, CorcolesG Virgilio, NoeliaN Recio, Richard O Adamsson, Christian C Rylander, Bernhard Holzgraefe, Lars M Broman, Joanna Wessbergh, Linnea Persson, Fredrik Schiöler, Hans Kedelv, Anna Oscarsson Tibblin, Henrik Appelberg, Lars Hedlund, Johan Helleberg, KarinE Eriksson, Rita Glietsch, Niklas Larsson, Ingela Nygren, SilviaL Nunes, Anna-Karin Morin, Thomas Kander, Anne Adolfsson, HervéO Zender, Corinne Leemann-Refondini, Souheil Elatrous, Slaheddine Bouchoucha, Imed Chouchene, Islem Ouanes, Asma Ben Souissi, Salma Kamoun, Oktay Demirkiran, Mustafa Aker, Emre Erbabacan, Ilkay Ceylan, Nermin Kelebek Girgin, Menekse Ozcelik, Necmettin Ünal, Basak Ceyda Meco, OnatO Akyol, SuleymanS Derman, Barry Kennedy, Ken Parhar, Latha Srinivasa, Danny McAuley, Phil Hopkins, Clare Mellis, Vivek Kakar, Dan Hadfield, Andre Vercueil, Kaushik Bhowmick, Sally K Humphreys, Andrew Ferguson, Raymond Mckee, Ashok S Raj, Danielle A Fawkes, Philip Watt, Linda Twohey, Rajeev R Jha, Matthew Thomas, Alex Morton, Varsha Kadaba, Mark J Smith, Anil P Hormis, Santhana G Kannan, Miriam Namih, Henrik Reschreiter, Julie Camsooksai, Alek Kumar, Szabolcs Rugonfalvi, Christopher Nutt, Orla Oneill, Colette Seasman, Ged Dempsey, ChristopherJ Scott, HelenE Ellis, Stuart Mckechnie, PaulaJ Hutton, Nora N Di Tomasso, Michela N Vitale, Ruth O Griffin, MichaelN Dean, JuliusH Cranshaw, EmmaL Willett, Nicholas Ioannou, Sarah Gillis, Peter Csabi, Rosaleen Macfadyen, Heidi Dawson, PieterD Preez, Alexandra J Williams, Owen Boyd, Laura Ortiz-Ruiz de Gordoa, Jon Bramall, Sophie Symmonds, SimonK Chau, Tim Wenham, Tamas Szakmany, Piroska Toth-Tarsoly, KatieH McCalman, Peter Alexander, Lorraine Stephenson, Thomas Collyer, Rhiannon Chapman, Raphael Cooper, Russell M Allan, Malcolm Sim, David W Wrathall, DonaldA Irvine, Charing Kim S Zantua, John C Adams, Andrew J Burtenshaw, Gareth P Sellors, Ingeborg D Welters, Karen E Williams, Robert J Hessell, Matthew G Oldroyd, Ceri E Battle, Suresh Pillai, Istvan Kajtor, Mageswaran Sivashanmugavel, Sinead C Okane, Adrian Donnelly, Aniko D Frigyik, Jon P Careless, Martin M May, Richard Stewart, T John Trinder, SamanthaJ Hagan, JadeM Cole, Caroline C MacFie, AnnaT Dowling, Nicolás Nin, Edgardo Nuñez, Gustavo Pittini, Ruben Rodriguez, María C Imperio, Cristina Santos, Ana G França, Alejandro Ebeid, Alberto Deicas, Carolina Serra, Aditya Uppalapati, Ghassan Kamel, Valerie M BannerGoodspeed, Jeremy R Beitler, Satyanarayana Reddy Mukkera, Shreedhar Kulkarni, John O Shinn Iii, Dina Gomaa, Christopher Tainter, Jarone Lee, Tomaz Mesar, DaleJ Yeatts, Jessica Warren, MichaelJ Lanspa, Russel R Miller, ColinK Grissom, SamuelM Brown, Philippe R Bauer, Ryan J Gosselin, Barrett T Kitch, Jason E Cohen, Scott H Beegle, Shazia Choudry, Renaud M Gueret, Aiman Tulaimat, William Stigler, Hitesh Batra, Nidhi G Huff, Keith D Lamb, Trevor W Oetting, Nicholas M Mohr, Claine Judy, Shigeki Saito, Fayez M Kheir, Fayez Kheir, Adam B Schlichting, Angela Delsing, Daniel R Crouch, Mary Elmasri, Dina Ismail, Kyle R Dreyer, Thomas C Blakeman, Rebecca M Baro, Peter C Hou, Raghu Seethala, Imo Aisiku, Galen Henderson, Gyorgy Frendl, Sen-Kuang Hou, RobertL Owens, Ashley Schomer
Publikováno v:
Scopus
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Journal of Intensive Care, 10, 1
Journal of intensive care, 10(1):55. Springer International Publishing AG
Journal of Intensive Care, 10
Supported by Centro de Investigación Biomédica en Red (CIBER)‑Enfermedades respiratorias, Madrid, Spain (CB17/06/00021) and Fundación para el Fomento en Asturias de la Investigación Científica aplicada y la tecnología (FICYT, AYUD2021/52014).
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a37242f835b3967c91e2a367de3dcd20
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
https://hdl.handle.net/2318/1884242
Autor:
Madotto, F., Pham, T., Bellani, G., Bos, L. D., Simonis, F. D., Fan, E., Artigas, A., Brochard, L., Schultz, M. J., Laffey, J. G., Pesenti, A., Esteban, A., Gattinoni, L., van Haren, F., Larsson, A., McAuley, D. F., Ranieri, M., Rubenfeld, G., Thompson, B. T., Wrigge, H., Slutsky, A. S., Rios, F., Van Haren, F., Sottiaux, T., Depuydt, P., Lora, F. S., Azevedo, L. C., Bugedo, G., Qiu, H., Gonzalez, M., Silesky, J., Cerny, V., Nielsen, J., Jibaja, M., Matamis, D., Ranero, J. L., Amin, P., Hashemian, S. M., Clarkson, K., Kurahashi, K., Villagomez, A., Zeggwagh, A. A., Heunks, L. M., Laake, J. H., Palo, J. E., do Vale Fernandes, A., Sandesc, D., Arabi, Y., Bumbasierevic, V., Nin, N., Lorente, J. A., Piquilloud, L., Abroug, F., McNamee, L., Hurtado, J., Bajwa, E., Démpaire, G., Sula, H., Nunci, L., Cani, A., Zazu, A., Dellera, C., Alejandro, R. V., Daldin, J., Vinzio, M., Fernandez, R. O., Cardonnet, L. P., Bettini, L. R., Bisso, M. C., Osman, E. M., Setten, M. G., Lovazzano, P., Alvarez, J., Villar, V., Pozo, N. C., Grubissich, N., Plotnikow, G. A., Vasquez, D. N., Ilutovich, S., Tiribelli, N., Chena, A., Pellegrini, C. A., Saenz, M. G., Estenssoro, E., Brizuela, M., Gianinetto, H., Gomez, P. E., Cerrato, V. I., Bezzi, M. G., Borello, S. A., Loiacono, F. A., Fernandez, A. M., Knowles, S., Reynolds, C., Inskip, D. M., Miller, J. J., Kong, J., Whitehead, C., Bihari, S., Seven, A., Krstevski, A., Rodgers, H. J., Millar, R. T., Mckenna, T. E., Bailey, I. M., Hanlon, G. C., Aneman, A., Lynch, J. M., Azad, R., Neal, J., Woods, P. W., Roberts, B. L., Kol, M. R., Wong, H. S., Riss, K. C., Staudinger, T., Wittebole, X., Berghe, C., Bulpa, P. A., Dive, A. M., Verstraete, R., Lebbinck, H., Vermassen, J., Meersseman, P., Ceunen, H., Rosa, J. I., Beraldo, D. O., Piras, C., Rampinelli, A. M., Nassar A. P., Jr., Mataloun, S., Moock, M., Thompson, M. M., Gonçalves, C. H., Antônio, A. C. P., Ascoli, A., Biondi, R. S., Fontenele, D. C., Nobrega, D., Sales, V. M., Shindhe, S., Ismail, D. M. A. B. P. H., Laffey, J., Beloncle, F., Davies, K. G., Cirone, R., Manoharan, V., Ismail, M., Goligher, E. C., Jassal, M., Nishikawa, E., Javeed, A., Curley, G., Rittayamai, N., Parotto, M., Ferguson, N. D., Mehta, S., Knoll, J., Pronovost, A., Canestrini, S., Bruhn, A. R., Garcia, P. H., Aliaga, F. A., Farías, P. A., Yumha, J. S., Ortiz, C. A., Salas, J. E., Saez, A. A., Vega, L. D., Labarca, E. F., Martinez, F. T., Carreño, N. G., Lora, P., Liu, H., Liu, L., Tang, R., Luo, X., An, Y., Zhao, H., Gao, Y., Zhai, Z., Ye, Z. L., Wang, W., Li, W., Li, Q., Zheng, R., Yu, W., Shen, J., Li, X., Yu, T., Lu, W., Wu, Y. Q., Huang, X. B., He, Z., Lu, Y., Han, H., Zhang, F., Sun, R., Wang, H. X., Qin, S. H., Zhu, B. H., Zhao, J., Liu, J., Li, B., Liu, J. L., Zhou, F. C., Li, Q. J., Zhang, X. Y., Li-Xin, Z., Xin-Hua, Q., Jiang, L., Gao, Y. N., Zhao, X. Y., Li, Y. Y., Li, X. L., Wang, C., Yao, Q., Yu, R., Chen, K., Shao, H., Qin, B., Huang, Q. Q., Zhu, W. H., Hang, A. Y., Hua, M. X., Li, Y., Xu, Y., Di, Y. D., Ling, L. L., Qin, T. H., Wang, S. H., Qin, J., Han, Y., Zhou, S., Vargas, M. P., Jimenez, J. I. S., Rojas, M. A. G., Solis-Quesada, J. E., Ramirez-Alfaro, C. M., Máca, J., Sklienka, P., Gjedsted, J., Christiansen, A., Villamagua, B. G., Llano, M., Burtin, P., Buzancais, G., Beuret, P., Pelletier, N., Mortaza, S., Mercat, A., Chelly, J., Jochmans, S., Terzi, N., Daubin, C., Carteaux, G., de Prost, N., Chiche, J. -D., Daviaud, F., Fartoukh, M., Barberet, G., Biehler, J., Dellamonica, J., Doyen, D., Arnal, J. -M., Briquet, A., Hraiech, S., Papazian, L., Roux, D., Messika, J., Kalaitzis, E., Dangers, L., Combes, A., Au, S. -M., Béduneau, G., Carpentier, D., Zogheib, E. H., Dupont, H., Ricome, S., Santoli, F. L., Besset, S. L., Michel, P., Gelée, B., Danin, P. -E., Goubaux, B., Crova, P. J., Phan, N. T., Berkelmans, F., Badie, J. C., Tapponnier, R., Gally, J., Khebbeb, S., Herbrecht, J. -E., Schneider, F., Declercq, P. -L. M., Rigaud, J. -P., Duranteau, J., Harrois, A., Chabanne, R., Marin, J., Bigot, C., Thibault, S., Ghazi, M., Boukhazna, M., Zein, S. O., Richecoeur, J. R., Combaux, D. M., Grelon, F., Le Moal, C., Sauvadet, E. P., Robine, A., Lemiale, V., Reuter, D., Dres, M., Demoule, A., Goldgran-Toledano, D., Baboi, L., Guérin, C., Lohner, R., Kraßler, J., Schäfer, S., Zacharowski, K. D., Meybohm, P., Reske, A. W., Simon, P., Hopf, H. -B. F., Schuetz, M., Baltus, T., Papanikolaou, M. N., Papavasilopoulou, T. G., Zacharas, G. A., Ourailogloy, V., Mouloudi, E. K., Massa, E. V., Nagy, E. O., Stamou, E. E., Kiourtzieva, E. V., Oikonomou, M. A., Avila, L. E., Cortez, C. A., Citalán, J. E., Jog, S. A., Sable, S. D., Shah, B., Gurjar, M., Baronia, A. K., Memon, M., Muthuchellappan, R., Ramesh, V. J., Shenoy, A., Unnikrishnan, R., Dixit, S. B., Rhayakar, R. V., Ramakrishnan, N., Bhardwaj, V. K., Mahto, H. L., Sagar, S. V., Palaniswamy, V., Ganesan, D., Jamaati, H., Heidari, F., Meaney, E. A., Nichol, A., Knapman, K. M., O’Croinin, D., Dunne, E. S., Breen, D. M., Clarkson, K. P., Jaafar, R. F., Dwyer, R., Amir, F., Ajetunmobi, O. O., O’Muircheartaigh, A. C., Black, C. S., Treanor, N., Collins, D. V., Altaf, W., Zani, G., Fusari, M., Spadaro, S., Volta, C. A., Graziani, R., Brunettini, B., Palmese, S., Formenti, P., Umbrello, M., Lombardo, A., Pecci, E., Botteri, M., Savioli, M., Protti, A., Mattei, A., Schiavoni, L., Tinnirello, A., Todeschini, M., Giarratano, A., Cortegiani, A., Sher, S., Rossi, A., Antonelli, M. M., Montini, L. M., Casalena, P., Scafetti, S., Panarello, G., Occhipinti, G., Patroniti, N., Pozzi, M., Biscione, R. R., Poli, M. M., Raimondi, F., Albiero, D., Crapelli, G., Beck, E., Pota, V., Schiavone, V., Molin, A., Tarantino, F., Monti, G., Frati, E., Mirabella, L., Cinnella, G., Fossali, T., Colombo, R., Pattarino, P. T. I., Mojoli, F., Braschi, A., Borotto, E. E., Cracchiolo, A. N., Palma, D. M., Raponi, F., Foti, G., Vascotto, E. R., Coppadoro, A., Brazzi, L., Floris, L., Iotti, G. A., Venti, A., Yamaguchi, O., Takagi, S., Maeyama, H. N., Watanabe, E., Yamaji, Y., Shimizu, K., Shiozaki, K., Futami, S., Ryosuke, S., Saito, K., Kameyama, Y., Ueno, K., Izawa, M., Okuda, N., Suzuki, H., Harasawa, T., Nasu, M., Takada, T., Ito, F., Nunomiya, S., Koyama, K., Abe, T., Andoh, K., Kusumoto, K., Hirata, A., Takaba, A., Kimura, H., Matsumoto, S., Higashijima, U., Honda, H., Aoki, N., Imai, H., Ogino, Y., Mizuguchi, I., Ichikado, K., Nitta, K., Mochizuki, K., Hashida, T., Tanaka, H., Nakamura, T., Niimi, D., Ueda, T., Kashiwa, Y., Uchiyama, A., Sabelnikovs, O., Oss, P., Haddad, Y., Liew, K. Y., Ñamendys-Silva, S. A., Jarquin-Badiola, Y. D., Sanchez-Hurtado, L. A., Gomez-Flores, S. S., Marin, M. C., Villagomez, A. J., Lemus, J. S., Fierro, J. M., Cervantes, M. R., Mejia, F. J. F., Dector, D., Dector, D. M., Gonzalez, D. R., Estrella, C. R., Sanchez-Medina, J. R., Ramirez-Gutierrez, A., George, F. G., Aguirre, J. S., Buensuseso, J. A., Poblano, M., Dendane, T., Balkhi, H., Elkhayari, M., Samkaoui, N., Ezzouine, H., Benslama, A., Amor, M., Maazouzi, W., Cimic, N., Beck, O., Bruns, M. M., Schouten, J. A., Rinia, M., Raaijmakers, M., Van Wezel, H. M., Heines, S. J., Strauch, U., Buise, M. P., Goodson, J. C., Browne, T. S., Navarra, L., Hunt, A., Hutchison, R. A., Bailey, M. B., Newby, L., Mcarthur, C., Kalkoff, M., Mcleod, A., Casement, J., Hacking, D. J., Andersen, F. H., Dolva, M. S., Barratt-Due, A., Noremark, K. A. L., Søreide, E., Sjøbø, B. Å., Guttormsen, A. B., Yoshido, H. H. L., Aguilar, R. Z., Oscanoa, F. A. M., Alisasis, A. U., Robles, J. B., Pasanting-Lim, R. A. B., Tan, B. C., Andruszkiewicz, P., Jakubowska, K., Coxo, C. M., Alvarez, A. M., Oliveira, B. S., Montanha, G. M., Barros, N. C., Pereira, C. S., Messias, A. M., Monteiro, J. M., Araujo, A. M., Catorze, N. T., Marum, S. M., Bouw, M. J., Gomes, R. M., Brito, V. A., Castro, S., Estilita, J. M., Barros, F. M., Serra, I. M., Martinho, A. M., Tomescu, D. R., Marcu, A., Bedreag, O. H., Papurica, M., Corneci, D. E., Negoita, S. L., Grigoriev, E., Gritsan, A. I., Gazenkampf, A. A., Almekhlafi, G., Albarrak, M. M., Mustafa, G. M., Maghrabi, K. A., Salahuddin, N., Aisa, T. M., Jabbary, A. S. A., Tabhan, E., Arabi, Y. M., Trinidad, O. A., Dorzi, H. M. A., Tabhan, E. E., Bolon, S., Smith, O., Mancebo, J., Aguirre-Bermeo, H., Lopez-Delgado, J. C., Esteve, F., Rialp, G., Forteza, C., De Haro, C., Albaiceta, G. M., De Cima-Iglesias, S., Seoane-Quiroga, L., Ceniceros-Barros, A., Ruiz-Aguilar, A. L., Claraco-Vega, L. M., Soler, J. A., del Carmen Lorente, M., Hermosa, C., Gordo, F., Prieto-González, M., López-Messa, J. B., Perez, M. P., Perez, C. P., Allue, R. M., Roche-Campo, F., Ibañez-Santacruz, M., Temprano, S., Pintado, M. C., De Pablo, R., Gómez, P. R. A., Ruiz, S. R., Moles, S. I., Jurado, M. ªT., Arizmendi, A., Piacentini, E. A., Franco, N., Honrubia, T., Cheng, M. P., Losada, E. P., Blanco, J., Yuste, L. J., Carbayo-Gorriz, C., Cazorla-Barranquero, F. G., Alonso, J. G., Alda, R. S., Algaba, Á., Navarro, G., Cereijo, E., Diaz-Rodriguez, E., Marcos, D. P., Montero, L. A., Para, L. H., Sanchez, R. J., Navalpotro, M. A. B., Abad, R. D., González, R. M., Toribio, D. P., Castro, A. G., Artiga, M. J. D., Penuelas, O., Roser, T. P., Olga, M. F., Curto, E. G., Sánchez, R. M., Imma, V. P., Elisabet, G. M., Claverias, L., Magret, M., Pellicer, A. M., Rodriguez, L. L., Sánchez-Ballesteros, J., González-Salamanca, Á., Jimenez, A. G., Huerta, F. P., Diaz, J. C. J. S., Lopez, E. B., Moya, D. D. L., Alfonso, A. A. T., Luis, P. S. E., Cesar, P. S., Rafael, S. I., Virgilio, C. G., Recio, N. N., Adamsson, R. O., Rylander, C. C., Holzgraefe, B., Broman, L. M., Wessbergh, J., Persson, L., Schiöler, F., Kedelv, H., Tibblin, A. O., Appelberg, H., Hedlund, L., Helleberg, J., Eriksson, K. E., Glietsch, R., Larsson, N., Nygren, I., Nunes, S. L., Morin, A. -K., Kander, T., Adolfsson, A., Zender, H. O., Leemann-Refondini, C., Elatrous, S., Bouchoucha, S., Chouchene, I., Ouanes, I., Souissi, A. B., Kamoun, S., Demirkiran, O., Aker, M., Erbabacan, E., Ceylan, I., Girgin, N. K., Ozcelik, M., Ünal, N., Meco, B. C., Akyol, O. O., Derman, S. S., Kennedy, B., Parhar, K., Srinivasa, L., McAuley, D., Hopkins, P., Mellis, C., Kakar, V., Hadfield, D., Vercueil, A., Bhowmick, K., Humphreys, S. K., Ferguson, A., Mckee, R., Raj, A. S., Fawkes, D. A., Watt, P., Twohey, L., Thomas, R. R. J. M., Morton, A., Kadaba, V., Smith, M. J., Hormis, A. P., Kannan, S. G., Namih, M., Reschreiter, H., Camsooksai, J., Kumar, A., Rugonfalvi, S., Nutt, C., O’Neill, O., Seasman, C., Dempsey, G., Scott, C. J., Ellis, H. E., McKechnie, S., Hutton, P. J., Di Tomasso, N. N., Vitale, M. N., Griffin, R. O., Dean, M. N., Cranshaw, J. H., Willett, E. L., Ioannou, N., Gillis, S., Csabi, P., Macfadyen, R., Dawson, H., Preez, P. D., Williams, A. J., Boyd, O., De Gordoa, L. O. -R., Bramall, J., Symmonds, S., Chau, S. K., Wenham, T., Szakmany, T., Toth-Tarsoly, P., McCalman, K. H., Alexander, P., Stephenson, L., Collyer, T., Chapman, R., Cooper, R., Allan, R. M., Sim, M., Wrathall, D. W., Irvine, D. A., Zantua, K. S., Adams, J. C., Burtenshaw, A. J., Sellors, G. P., Welters, I. D., Williams, K. E., Hessell, R. J., Oldroyd, M. G., Battle, C. E., Pillai, S., Kajtor, I., Sivashanmugavel, M., O’Kane, S. C., Donnelly, A., Frigyik, A. D., Careless, J. P., May, M. M., Stewart, R., Trinder, T. J., Hagan, S. J., Wise, M. P., Cole, J. M., MacFie, C. C., Dowling, A. T., Nuñez, E., Pittini, G., Rodriguez, R., Imperio, M. C., Santos, C., França, A. G., Ebeid, A., Deicas, A., Serra, C., Uppalapati, A., Kamel, G., Banner-Goodspeed, V. M., Beitler, J. R., Mukkera, S. R., Kulkarni, S., Lee, J., Mesar, T., Shinn, J. O., Gomaa, D., Tainter, C., Yeatts, D. J., Warren, J., Lanspa, M. J., Miller, R. R., Grissom, C. K., Brown, S. M., Bauer, P. R., Gosselin, R. J., Kitch, B. T., Cohen, J. E., Beegle, S. H., Gueret, R. M., Tulaimat, A., Choudry, S., Stigler, W., Batra, H., Huff, N. G., Lamb, K. D., Oetting, T. W., Mohr, N. M., Judy, C., Saito, S., Kheir, F. M., Kheir, F., Schlichting, A. B., Delsing, A., Crouch, D. R., Elmasri, M., Ismail, D., Dreyer, K. R., Blakeman, T. C., Baron, R. M., Grijalba, C. Q., Hou, P. C., Seethala, R., Aisiku, I., Henderson, G., Frendl, G., Hou, S. -K., Owens, R. L., Schomer, A., Bumbasirevic, V., Jovanovic, B., Surbatovic, M., Veljovic, M., LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group
Publikováno v:
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 564-577
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 5, pp. 564-577
Intensive care medicine, 44(5), 564-577. Springer Verlag
Intensive Care Medicine, 44, 5, pp. 564-577
Intensive care medicine, 44(5), 564-577. Springer Verlag
Purpose: To evaluate patients with resolved versus confirmed ARDS, identify subgroups with substantial mortality risk, and to determine the utility of day 2 ARDS reclassification. Methods: Our primary objective, in this secondary LUNG SAFE analysis,
Autor:
Kahan, Brennan C., Desponia, Koulenti, Kostoula, Arvaniti, Vanessa, Beavis, Douglas, Campbell, Matthew, Chan, Rui, Moreno, Pearse, Rupert M., Scott, Beattie, Pierre-Alain, Clavien, Nicolas, Demartines, Lee, A Fleisher, Mike, Grocott, James, Haddow, Andreas, Hoeft, Peter, Holt, Naomi, Pritchard, Andrew, Rhodes, Duminda, Wijeysundera, Matt, Wilson, Tahania, Ahmed, Kirsty, Everingham, Russell, Hewson, Marta, Januszewska, Rupert, M Pearse, Mandeep-Kaur, Phull, Richard, Halliwell, Mark, Shulman, Paul, Myles, Werner, Schmid, Michael, Hiesmayr, Patrick, Wouters, Stefan de Hert, Suzana, Lobo, Xiangming, Fang, Lars, Rasmussen, Emmanuel, Futier, Matthieu, Biais, Aurélien, Venara, Karem, Slim, Michael, Sander, Despoina, Koulenti, Mathew, Chan, Atul, Kulkarni, Susilo, Chandra, Aida, Tantri, Emad, Geddoa, Muntadhar, Abbas, Giorgio Della Rocca, Datin, Sivasakthi, Marzida, Mansor, Pastor, Luna, Arthur, Bouwman, Wolfgang, Buhre, Tim, Short, Tunde, Osinaike, Ricardo, Matos, Ioana, Grigoras, Mikhail, Kirov, Denis, Protsenko, Bruce, Biccard, Cesar, Aldecoa, Michelle, Chew, Christoph, Hofer, Martin, Hubner, James, Ditai, Tamas, Szakmany, Lee, Fleisher, Marissa, Ferguson, Michael, Macmahon, Ritchie, Cherian, Helen, Currow, Kathirgamanathan, Kanathiban, David, Gillespie, Edward, Pathmanathan, Katherine, Phillips, Jenifer, Reynolds, Joanne, Rowley, Jeanene, Douglas, Ross, Kerridge, Sameer, Garg, Michael, Bennett, Megha, Jain, David, Alcock, Nico, Terblanche, Rochelle, Cotter, Kate, Leslie, Marcelle, Stewart, Nicolette, Zingerle, Antony, Clyde, Oliver, Hambidge, Adam, Rehak, Sharon, Cotterell, Wilson Binh Quan Huynh, Timothy, Mcculloch, Erez, Ben-Menachem, Thomas, Egan, Jennifer, Cope, Paul, Fellinger, Simone, Haselberger, Caroline, Holaubek, Paul, Lichtenegger, Florian, Scherz, Franz, Hoffer, Veronika, Cakova, Andreas, Eichwalder, Norbert, Fischbach, Reinhold, Klug, Elisabeth, Schneider, Martin, Vesely, Reinhart, Wickenhauser, Karl Gernot Grubmueller, Marion, Leitgeb, Friedrich, Lang, Nancy, Toro, Marlene, Bauer, Friedrich, Laengle, Thomas, Mayrhofer, Christian, Buerkle, Karin, Forstner, Reinhard, Germann, Harald, Rinoesl, Elke, Schindler, Ernst, Trampitsch, Gerhard, Fritsch, Christian, Szabo, Jawad, Bidgoli, Hans, Verdoodt, Patrice, Forget, David, Kahn, Fernande, Lois, Mona, Momeni, Caroline, Prégardien, Audrey, Pospiech, Arnaud, Steyaert, Laurent, Veevaete, Dirk De Kegel, Karen De Jongh, Luc, Foubert, Carine, Smitz, Marcel, Vercauteren, Jan, Poelaert, Veerle Van Mossevelde, Jacques, Abeloos, Stefaan, Bouchez, Marc, Coppens, Luc De Baerdemaeker, Isabel, Deblaere, Ann De Bruyne, Stefan De Hert, Kristine, Fonck, Bjorn, Heyse, Tom, Jacobs, Koen, Lapage, Anneliese, Moerman, Martine, Neckebroek, Aliaksandra, Parashchanka, Nathalie, Roels, Nancy Van Den Eynde, Michael, Vandenheuvel, Jurgen Van Limmen, Ann, Vanluchene, Caroline, Vanpeteghem, Piet, Wyffels, Christel, Huygens, Punitha, Vandenbempt, Marc Van de Velde, Dimitri, Dylst, Bruno, Janssen, Evelien, Schreurs, Fábia Berganton Aleixo, Keulle, Candido, Hugo Dias Batista, Mario, Guimarães, Jaqueline, Guizeline, João, Hoffmann, Suzana, M Lobo, Francisco Ricardo Lobo, Vinícius, Nascimento, Katia, Nishiyama, Lucas, Pazetto, Daniela, Souza, Rodrigo Souza Rodrigues, Ana Maria Vilela Dos Santos, Jaquelline, Jardim, Joao, Silva, Paulo do Nascimento Junior, Thalissa Hermínia Baio, Gabriel Isaac Pereira de Castro, Henri Roger Watanabe Oliveira, Cristina Prata Amendola, Gutemberg, Cardoso, Daniela, Ortega, Ana Flavia Brotto, Mirella Cristine De Oliveira, Álvaro, Réa-Neto, Fernando, Dias, Pedro, Azambuja, Marcos Freitas Knibel, Antonio, Martins, William, Almeida, Calim Neder Neto, Maria Angela Tardelli, Eliana, Caser, Marcio, Machado, Crisitiano, Aguzzoli, Sérgio, Baldisserotto, Fernanda Beck Tabajara, Fernanda, Bettega, La Hore Correa Rodrigues Júnior, Julia de Gasperi, Lais, Faina, Marcos Farias Nolasco, Bruna Ferreira da Costa Fischer, Mariana Fosch de Campos Ferreira, Cristina, Hartmann, Marta, Kliemann, Gustavo Luis Hubert Ribeiro, Julia Merladete Fraga, Thiago Motta Netto, Laura Valduga Pozza, Paulo Rafael Wendling, Caroline, Azevedo, Juliana, Garcia, Marcel, Lopes, Bernardo, Maia, Paula, Maselli, Ralph, Melo, Weslley, Mendes, Matheus, Neves, Jacqueline, Ney, Claudio, Piras, Christopher, Applewhaite, Adrienne, Carr, Lorraine, Chow, Kaylene, Duttchen, Julena, Foglia, Michael, Greene, Ashley, Hinther, Kendra, Houston, Thomas Jared McCormick, Jennifer, Mikhayel, Sam, Montasser, Alex, Ragan, Andrew, Suen, Adrianna, Woolsey, Hai Chuan Yu, Duane, Funk, Stephen, Kowalski, Regina, Legaspi, Heather, Mcdonald, Faisal, Siddiqui, Jeremy, Pridham, Bernadette, Rowe, Sonia, Sampson, Barton, Thiessen, Geoff, Zbitnew, Andre, Bernard, Ronald, George, Philip, Jones, Rita, Moor, Naveed, Siddiqui, Alexandra, Wolfer, Diem, Tran, Denyse, Winch, Gary, Dobson, Thomas, Mccormick, Osama, Montasser, Richard, Hall, Leyla, Baghirzada, Si Yuan Dai, Gregory, Hare, Esther, Lee, Uma, Shastri, Albert, Tsui, Anmol, Yagnik, Danielle, Alvares, Stephen, Choi, Heather, Dwyer, Kathrina, Flores, Colin, Mccartney, Priya, Somascanthan, Carroll, Jo, Janneth, Pazmino-Canizares, Noam, Ami, Vincent, Chan, Anahi, Perlas, Ruth, Argue, Katie, Lavis, Kelly, Mayson, Ying, Cao, Hong, Gao, Tingju, Hu, Jie, Lv, Jian, Yang, Yang, Yang, Zhong, Yi, Jing, Zhou, Xiaohua, Zou, Miao, He, Xiaoying, Li, Dihuan, Luo, Haiying, Wang, Tian, Yu, Liyong, Chen, Lijun, Wang, Yunfei, Cai, Zhongming, Cao, Yanling, Li, Jiaxin, Lian, Haiyun, Sun, Sheng, Wang, Zhipeng, Wang, Kenru, Wang, Zhu, Yi, Xindan, Du, Hao, Fan, Yunbin, Fu, Lixia, Huang, Yanming, Huang, Haifang, Hwan, Hong, Luo, Pi-Sheng, Qu, Fan, Tao, Zhen, Wang, Guoxiang, Wang, Shun, Wang, Yan, Zhang, Xiaolin, Zhang, Chao, Chen, Weixing, Wang, Zhengyuan, Liu, Lihua, Fan, Jing, Tang, Yijun, Chen, Yongjie, Chen, Yangyang, Han, Changshun, Huang, Guojin, Liang, Jing, Shen, Jun, Wang, Qiuhong, Yang, Jungang, Zhen, Haidong, Zhou, Junping, Chen, Zhang, Chen, Xiaoyu, Li, Meng, Bo, Haiwang, Ye, Xiaoyan, Zhang, Yanbing, Bi, Jianqiao, Cao, Fengying, Guo, Hong, Lin, Yang, Liu, Meng, Lv, Pengcai, Shi, Xiumei, Song, Chuanyu, Sun, Yongtao, Sun, Yuelan, Wang, Shenhui, Wang, Min, Zhang, Rong, Chen, Jiabao, Hou, Yan, Leng, Qing-Tao, Meng, Qian, Li, Zi-Ying, Shen, Zhong-Yuan, Xia, Rui, Xue, Yuan, Zhang, Zhao, Bo, Xian-Jin, Zhou, Qiang, Chen, Huinan, Guo, Yongqing, Guo, Yuehong, Qi, Zhi, Wang, Jianfeng, Wei, Weiwei, Zhang, Lina, Zheng, Bao, Qi, Yaqiu, Chen, Yijiao, Chen, Yue, Fei, Nianqiang, Hu, Xuming, Hu, Min, Lei, Xiaoqin, Li, Xiaocui, Lv, Fangfang, Miao, Lingling, Ouyang, Qian, Lu, Conyu, Shen, Sun, Yu, Yuting, Wang, Dong, Wang, Chao, Wu, Liyuan, Xu, Jiaqi, Yuan, Lina, Zhang, Huan, Zhang, Yapping, Zhang, Jinning, Zhao, Chong, Zhao, Lei, Zhao, Tianzhao, Zheng, Dachun, Zhou, Haiyan, Zhou, Zhou, Ce, Kaizhi, Lu, Ting, Zhao, Changlin, He, Hong, Chen, Shasha, Chen, Baoli, Cheng, Jie, He, Lin, Jin, Caixia, Li, Hui, Li, Yuanming, Pan, Yugang, Shi, Xiao Hong Wen, Shuijing, Wu, Guohao, Xie, Kai, Zhang, Bing, Zhao, Xianfu, Lu, Feifei, Chen, Qisheng, Liang, Xuewu, Lin, Yunzhi, Ling, Gang, Liu, Jing, Tao, Yang, Lu, Jialong, Zhou, Fumei, Chen, Yunlin, Feng, Benchao, Hou, Jiamei, Lin, Mei, Liu, Foquan, Luo, Xiaoyun, Shi, Yingfen, Xiong, Lin, Xu, Shuangjia, Yang, Qin, Zhang, Huaigen, Zhang, Weihong, Zhao, Weilu, Zhao, Yun, Bai, Linbi, Chen, Sijia, Chen, Qinxue, Dai, Wujun, Geng, Kunyuan, Han, Xin, He, Luping, Huang, Binbin, Ji, Danyun, Jia, Shenhui, Jin, Qianjun, Li, Dongdong, Liang, Shan, Luo, Lulu, Lwang, Yunchang, Mo, Yuanyuan, Pan, Xinyu, Qi, Meizi, Qian, Jinling, Qin, Yelong, Ren, Yiyi, Shi, Junlu, Wang, Junkai, Wang, Leilei, Wang, Junjie, Xie, Yixiu, Yan, Yurui, Yao, Mingxiao, Zhang, Jiashi, Zhao, Xiuxiu, Zhuang, Yanqiu, Ai, Fang, Du, Long, He, Ledan, Huang, Zhisong, Li, Huijuan, Li, Yetong, Li, Liwei, Li, Meng, Su, Yazhuo, Yuan, Enman, Zhang, Jie, Zhang, Shuna, Zhao, Zhenrong, Ji, Ling, Pei, Wang, Li, Chen, Chen, Beibei, Dong, Jing, Li, Ziqiang, Miao, Hongying, Mu, Chao, Qin, Lin, Su, Zhiting, Wen, Keliang, Xie, Yonghao, Yu, Fang, Yuan, Xianwen, Hu, Zhang, Ye, Wangpin, Xiao, Zhipeng, Zhu, Qingqing, Dai, Kaiwen, Fu, Rong, Hu, Xiaolan, Hu, Song, Huang, Yaqi, Li, Yingping, Liang, Shuchun, Yu, Zheng, Guo, Yan, Jing, Tang, Na, Jie, Wu, Dajiang, Yuan, Ruilin, Zhang, Xiaoying, Zhao, Yuhong, Li, Hui-Ping, Bai, Chun-Xiao, Liu, Fei-Fei, Liu, Wei, Ren, Xiu-Li, Wang, Guan-Jie, Xu, Na, Hu, Bo, Li, Yangwen, Ou, Yongzhong, Tang, Shanglong, Yao, Shihai, Zhang, Cui-Cui, Kong, Bei, Liu, Tianlong, Wang, Wei, Xiao, Bo, Lu, Yanfei, Xia, Jiali, Zhou, Fang, Cai, Pushan, Chen, Shuangfei, Hu, Hongfa, Wang, Qiong, Xu, Liu, Hu, Liang, Jing, Bin, Li, Qiang, Liu, Yuejiang, Liu, Xinjian, Lu, Zhen Dan Peng, Xiaodong, Qiu, Quan, Ren, Youliang, Tong, Jin, Wang, Yazhou, Wen, Qiong, Wu, Jiangyan, Xia, Jue, Xie, Xiapei, Xiong, Shixia, Xu, Tianqin, Yang, Hui, Ye, Ning, Yin, Jing, Yuan, Qiuting, Zeng, Baoling, Zhang, Kang, Zheng, Jing, Cang, Shiyu, Chen, Fan, Yu, Shuying, Fu, Xiaodong, Ge, Baolei, Guo, Wenhui, Huang, Linghui, Jiang, Xinmei, Jiang, Liu, Yi, Yan, Pan, Yun, Ren, Shan, Qi, Jiaxing, Wang, Fei, Wang, Chi, Wu, Xiaoguang, Zhang, Ida Cecilie Christiansen, Simon Nørgaard Granum, Bodil Steen Rasmussen, Morten, Daugaard, Rajiv, Gambhir, Guðný Erla Steingrímsdóttir, Peter, Jensen-Gadegaard, Karsten Skovgaard Olsen, Hanna, Siegel, Katrine Zwicky Eskildsen, Mona Ring Gätke, Ida, Wibrandt, Simon Bisgaard Heintzelmann, Kai Henrik Wiborg Lange, Rune Sarauw Lundsgaard, Louise, Amstrup-Hansen, Claus, Hovendal, Michael, Larsen, Mette, Lenstrup, Tina, Kobborg, Jens Rolighed Larsen, Anette Barbre Pedersen, Søren Hübertz Smith, Rebecca Monett Oestervig, Arash, Afshari, Cheme, Andersen, Kim, Ekelund, Erik Lilja Secher, Birgitte, Brandsborg, Helene, Beloeil, Sigismond, Lasocki, Alexandre, Ouattara, Marlene, Sineus, Serge, Molliex, Marie Lim Legouge, Florent, Wallet, Antoine, Tesniere, Christophe, Gaudin, Paul, Lehur, Emma, Forsans, Stéphane de Rudnicki, Valerie Serra Maudet, Didier, Mutter, Ghassan, Sojod, Mehdi, Ouaissi, Jean-Marc, Regimbeau, Jacques, Desbordes, Nicolas, Comptaer, Diae El Manser, Sabine, Ethgen, Gilles, Lebuffe, Patrick, Auer, Christine, Härtl, Maria, Deja, Kirill, Legashov, Susanne, Sonnemann, Carola, Wiegand-Loehnert, Elke, Falk, Marit, Habicher, Stefan, Angermair, Beatrix, Laetsch, Katrin, Schmidt, Christian Von Heymann, Axel, Ramminger, Florian, Jelschen, Svenja, Pabel, Andreas, Weyland, Elke, Czeslick, Jochen, Gille, Michael, Malcharek, Armin, Sablotzki, Katharina, Lueke, Peter, Wetzel, Joerg, Weimann, Franz-Peter, Lenhart, Florian, Reichle, Frederike, Schirmer, Michael, Hüppe, Karl, Klotz, Carla, Nau, Julika, Schön, Thomas, Mencke, Christina, Wasmund, Carla, Bankewitz, Georg, Baumgarten, Andreas, Fleischer, Vera, Guttenthaler, Yvonne, Hack, Katharina, Kirchgaessner, Olja, Männer, Marlen, Schurig-Urbaniak, Rafael, Struck, Rebekka van Zyl, Maria, Wittmann, Ulrich, Goebel, Sarah, Harris, Siegfried, Veit, Evangelia, Andreadaki, Flora, Souri, Ioannis, Katsiadramis, Anthi, Skoufi, Maria, Vasileiou, Eleni, Aimoniotou-Georgiou, Anastasios, Katsourakis, Fotini, Veroniki, Glyceria, Vlachogianni, Konstantina, Petra, Dimitra, Chlorou, Eirini, Oloktsidou, Vasileios, Ourailoglou, Konstantinos, Papapostolou, Georgia, Tsaousi, Panagoula, Daikou, Georgia, Dedemadi, Ioannis, Kalaitzopoulos, Christos, Loumpias, Sotirios, Bristogiannis, Nikolaos, Dafnios, Georgios, Gkiokas, Elissaios, Kontis, Dimitra, Kozompoli, Aspasia, Papailia, Theodosios, Theodosopoulos, Christol, Bizios, Anastasia, Koutsikou, Aleaxandra, Moustaka, Ioannis, Plaitakis, Apostolos, Armaganidis, Theodora, Christodoulopoulou, Mihail, Lignos, Maria, Theodorakopoulou, Andreas, Asimakos, Eleni, Ischaki, Angeliki, Tsagkaraki, Spyros, Zakynthinos, Eleni, Antoniadou, Ioannis, Koutelidakis, Dimitrios, Lathyris, Irene, Pozidou, Nikolaos, Voloudakis, Maria, Dalamagka, Elena, Gkonezou, Christos, Chronis, Dimitra, Manolakaki, Dimitris, Mosxogiannidis, Tatiana, Slepova, Isaia-Sissy, Tsakiridou, Claire Lampiri Lampiri, Anastasia Vachlioti Vachlioti, Christos Panagiotakis Panagiotakis, Dimitrios Sfyras Sfyras, Fotios Tsimpoukas Tsimpoukas, Athanasia, Tsirogianni, Elena, Axioti, Andreas, Filippopoulos, Elli, Kalliafa, George, Kassavetis, Petros, Katralis, Ioannis, Komnos, Georgios, Pilichos, Ifigenia, Ravani, Antonis, Totis, Eymorfia, Apagaki, Andromachi, Efthymiadi, Nikolaos, Kampagiannis, Theoniki, Paraforou, Agoritsa, Tsioka, Georgios, Georgiou, Aristeidis, Vakalos, Aggeliki, Bairaktari, Efthimios, Charitos, George, Markou, Panagiota, Niforopoulou, Nikolaos, Papakonstantinou, Evdoxia, Tsigou, Archontoula, Xifara, Menelaos, Zoulamoglou, Panagiota, Gkioni, Stylianos, Karatzas, Aikaterini, Kyparissi, Efstratios, Mainas, Ioannis, Papapanagiotou, Theonymfi, Papavasilopoulou, George, Fragandreas, Eleni, Georgopoulou, Eleni, Katsika, Kyriakos, Psarras, Eirini, Synekidou, Maria, Verroiotou, Evangelia, Vetsiou, Donika, Zaimi, Athina, Anagnou, Konstantinos, Apostolou, Theodora, Melissopoulou, Theophilos, Rozenberg, Christos, Tsigris, Georgios, Boutsikos, Vasileios, Kalles, Nikolaos, Kotsalas, Christina, Lavdaiou, Fotini, Paikou, Georgia-Laura, Panagou, Anna, Spring, Ioannis, Botis, Maria, Drimala, Georgios, Georgakakis, Ellada, Kiourtzieva, Panagiota, Ntouma, Apostolos, Prionas, Kyriakos, Xouplidis, Eleftheria, Dalampini, Chrysavgi, Giannaki, Christina, Iasonidou, Orestis, Ioannidis, Athina, Lavrentieva, Athena, Lavrentieva, George, Papageorgiou, Maria, Kokkinoy, Maria, Stafylaraki, Stylianos, Gaitanakis, Periclis, Karydakis, Josef, Paltoglou, Panagiotis, Ponireas, Panagiotis, Chaloulis, Athanasios, Provatidis, Anisoglou, Sousana, Varvara Vanessa Gardikou, Maria, Konstantivelli, Olga, Lataniotou, Elisavet, Lisari, Maria, Margaroni, Konstantinos, Stamatiou, Edouardos, Nikolaidis, Ioannis, Pnevmatikos, Eleni, Sertaridou, Alexandros, Andreou, Eleni, Arkalaki, Elias, Athanasakis, Fotini, Chaniotaki, Aikaterini, Chatzimichali, Maria, Christofaki, Despina, Dermitzaki, Klara, Fiorentza, Georgios, Frantzeskos, Elisavet, Geromarkaki, Kalliopi, Kafkalaki, Marina, Kalogridaki, Konstyllia, Karydi, Sofia, Kokkini, Georgios, Kougentakis, Tatiana, Lefaki, Emmanouhl, Lilitsis, Aikaterini, Makatounaki, Polychronis, Malliotakis, Dimosthenis, Michelakis, Maria, Neonaki, Vasileia, Nyktari, Iliana, Palikyra, Eleftherios, Papadakis, Alexandra, Papaioannou, Konstantinos, Sfakianakis, Maria, Sgouraki, Xenia, Souvatzis, Anastasia, Spartinou, Nefeli, Stefanidou, Paulina, Syrogianni, Georgia, Tsagkaraki, Elena, Arnaoutoglou, Christina, Arnaoutoglou, Christina, Bali, Vasilios, Bouris, Rodamanthos, Doumos, Konstantia-Paraskevi, Gkini, Clio, Kapaktsi, Vasilios, Koulouras, Arian, Lena, Dimitra, Lepida, Evangelos, Michos, Dimitrios, Papadopoulos, Minas, Paschopoulos, Vaia Aliki Rompou, Ioanna, Siouti, Stavros, Tsampalas, Ourania, Ververidou, Georgios, Zilis, Alexandra, Charlalampidoy, Gregory, Christodoulidis, Andreas, Flossos, Konstantinos, Stamoulis, Man Shing Caleb Tsang, Man Shing Tsang, Man Ling Lai, Chi Pang Yip, Hey Man Heymans Chan, Bassanio, Law, Wing Sze Li, Hiu Man Chu, Emily Gar Yee Koo, Chi Cheong Joe Lam, Ka Ho Cheng, Tracy, Lam, Susanna, Chu, Wing Yan Lam, Kin Wai Kevin Wong, Dilys, Kwok, Ching Yue Janice Hung, Wai Kit Jacky Chan, Wing, Lamwong, Chun Kwong Eric Chung, Shu Kai Ma, Shuchi, Kaushik, Bhagyesh, Shah, Dhiren, Shah, Sanjay, Shah, Praburaj, Ar, Radhakrishnan, Muthuchellappan, Vandana, Agarwal, Jigeeshu, Divatia, Sanghamitra, Mishra, Ganesh, Nimje, Swati, Pande, Sukhada, Savarkar, Aditi, Shrivastava, Martin, Thomas, Shashikant, Yegnaram, Rahmat, Hidayatullah, Nasman, Puar, Sumara, Niman, Imai, Indra, Zulkarnain, Hamzah, Annika, Yuliana, Ucu Nurhadiat Abidin, Ade Nurkacan Dursin, Andri, Kurnia, Ade, Susanti, Dini, Handayani, Mahaalit Alit Aribawa, Aryabiantara, Arya, Tjokorda Gde Agung Senapathi, Utara Hartawan Utara, Widnyana Made Wid, Semarawima, Wima, Wiryana Made Wir, Brillyan, Jehosua, Jonathan, Kaunang, Eka Yudha Lantang, Rini, Najoan, Neil, Waworuntu, Hadi, Awad, Akram, Fuad, Burair, Geddoa, Abdel Razzaq Khalaf, Sabah Al Hussaini, Safauldeensalem, Albaj, Maithem, Kenber, Alessandra, Bettinelli, Savino, Spadaro, Carlo Alberto Volta, Luigi, Giancarlo, Vicari, Sottosanti, Lorenzo, Spagnesi, Ilaria, Toretti, Chiara, Alloj, Silvano, Cardellino, Livio, Carmino, Eleonora, Costanzo, Lucia Caterina Fanfani, Maria Teresa Novelli, Agostino, Roasio, Mattia, Bellandi, Luigi, Beretta, Elena, Bignami, Speranza, Bocchino, Luca, Cabrini, Daniele, Corti, Giovanni, Landoni, Roberta, Meroni, Elena, Moizo, Giacomo, Monti, Margherita, Pintaudi, Valentina Paola Plumari, Daiana, Taddeo, Valentina, Testa, Dario, Winterton, Alberto, Zangrillo, Luigi Maria Cloro, Chiara, Colangelo, Antonio, Colangelo, Giuseppe, Rotunno, Miguel Paludi Angel, Cloro Paolo Maria, Antonio, Pata, Vieri, Parrini, Alessandro, Gatta, Mauro, Nastasi, Carla, Tinti, Mario, Arrigo, Angelo, Benevento, Corrado, Bottini, Maurizio, Cannavo', Christian, Gastaldi, Alessandro, Marchesi, Angelantonio, Pascazio, Pata, Francesco, Emilio, Pozzi, Alberto, Premoli, Gaetano, Tessera, Luca, Boschi, Rocco, D'Andrea, Federico, Ghignone, Gilberto, Poggioli, Andrea, Sibilio, Mario, Taffurelli, Giampaolo, Ugolini, Mohd Azuan Ab Majid, Rusnah Ab Rahman, James, Joseph, Furquan, Pathan, Mohammad Hafizshah Sybil Shah, Huey Ling Yap, Seleen, Cheah, Im Im Chin, Ji Keon Looi, Siew Ching Tan, Sheshendrasurian, Visvalingam, Fan Yin Kwok, Chew Kiok Lee, Tse Siang Tan, Sze Meng Wong, Noor Hairiza Abdullah, Chiat Fong Liew, Lovenia, Luxuman, Nor Hafizah Mohd Zin, Muhamad Faiz Norddin, Raja Liza Raja Alias, Juan Yong Wong, Johnny, Yong, Mohd Tarmimi Bin Mustapha, Weng Ken Chan, Norizawati, Dzulkipli, Pei Xuan Kuan, Yew Ching Lee, Anita, Alias, Eng Ching Guok, Chiun Chen Jee, Brian Rhadamantyne Ramon, Cheng Wong Weng, Fara Nur Idayu Abd Ghafar, Faizal Zuhri Aziz, Nabilah, Hussain, Hooi Sean Lee, Ismawaty, Sukawi, Yuan Liang Woon, Husni Zaeem Abd Hadi, Ummi Azmira Ahmad Azam, Abdul Hafiz Alias, Saiful Aizar Kesut, Jun May Lee, Dar Vin Ooi, Hetty Ayuni Sulaiman, Tengku Alini Tengku Lih, Jeyaganesh, Veerakumaran, Eder, Rojas, Gerardo Esteban Alvarez Resendiz, Darcy Danitza Mari Zapata, Julio Cesar Jesús Aguilar López, Armando Adolfo Alvarez Flores, Juan Carlosc Bravo Amador, Erendira Jocelin Dominguez Avila, Laura Patricia González Aquino, Ricardo Lopez Rodriguez, Mariana Torres Landa, Emma, Urias, Markus, Hollmann, Abraham, Hulst, Osne, Kirzner, Benedikt, Preckel, Ankie Koopman-van Gemert, Marc, Buise, Noortje, Tolenaar, Eric, Weber, Jennifer de Fretes, Peter, Houweling, Patricia, Ormskerk, Jasper Van Bommel, Marcus, Lance, Valerie, Smit-Fun, Tom van Zundert, Peter, Baas, Hans Donald de Boer, Joost, Sprakel, Renske, Elferink-Vonk, Peter, Noordzij, Laura van Zeggeren, Bastiaan, Brand, Rob, Spanjersberg, Janneke Ten Bokkel-Andela, Janneke, Numan, Wilton van Klei, Bas van Zaane, Christa, Boer, Yoni van Duivenvoorde, Jens Peter Hering, Harry, Zonneveldt, Doug, Campbell, Siobhan, Hoare, Sahayam, Santa, Sara Jane Allen, Rachel, Bell, Hyun-Min David Choi, Matthew, Drake, Helen, Farrell, Kushlin, Higgie, Kerry, Holmes, Nicole, Jenkins, Chang Joon Kim, Steven, Kim, Kiew Chai Law, Davina, Mcallister, Karen, Park, Karen, Pedersen, Leesa, Pfeifer, Timothy, Salmond, Martin, Steynor, Michael, Tan, Ellen, Waymouth, Ahmad Sufian Ab Rahman, John, Armstrong, Rosie, Dudson, Nia, Jenkins, Jayashree, Nilakant, Seigne, Richard, Pardeep, Virdi, Liane, Dixon, Roana, Donohue, Mehreen, Farrow, Ross, Kennedy, Henderson, Marissa, Margie, Mckellow, Delany, Nicola, Rebecca, Pascoe, Stephen John Roberts, George, Rowell, Matthew, Sumner, Paul, Templer, Shardha, Chandrasekharan, Graham, Fulton, Jammer, Ib, Marlynn, Ali, Richard, More, Leona, Wilson, Yuan Hsuan Chang, Julia, Chang, Carolyn, Fowler, Jonathan, Panckhurst, Rachel, Sara, Francois, Stapelberg, Veronica, Cherrett, Donna Louise Ganter, Lloyd, Mccann, Julia, Foley, Fiona, Gilmour, Rachelle, Lumsden, Mark, Moores, Sue, Olliff, Elitza, Sardareva, Joyce, Tai, Matthew, Wikner, Christopher, Wong, Mark, Chaddock, Carolyn, Czepanski, Patrick, Mckendry, Daniel, Polakovic, Daniel, Polakovich, Axe, Robert, Margarita Tormo Belda, Tracy, Norton, Fadhel, Alherz, Lisa, Barneto, Alberto, Ramirez, Ahmed, Sayeed, Nicola, Smith, Cambell, Bennett, Shane, Mcquoid, Tracy-Lee, Jansen, Zin, Nico, John, Scott, David, Freschini, Angela, Freschini, Brian, Hopkins, Lara, Manson, Deon, Stoltz, Alexander, Bates, Simon, Davis, Victoria, Freeman, Lynette, Mcgaughran, Swarna Baskar Sharma, Tom, Burrows, Kelly, Byrne, Duane, English, Robert, Johnson, Brendon, Manikkam, Shaun, Naidoo, Margot, Rumball, Nicola, Whittle, Romilla, Franks, Hannah, Gibson-Lapsley, Ryan, Salter, Dean, Walsh, Richard, Cooper, Katherine, Perry, Amos, Obobolo, Umar Musa Sule, Abdurrahman, Ahmad, Mamuda, Atiku, Alhassan Datti Mohammed, Adamu Muhammad Sarki, Oyebola, Adekola, Olanrewaju, Akanmu, Akanmu, Durodola, Olusegun, Olukoju, Victor, Raji, Tokunbo, Olajumoke, Emmanuel, Oyebamiji, Anthony, Adenekan, Adenekan, Adetoye, Folayemi, Faponle, Simeon, Olateju, Afolabi, Owojuyigbe, Ademola, Talabi, Odewabi, Adenike, Badru, Adewale, Nwokoro, Collins, Emmanuel, Ezekiel, Oluwabunmi Motunrayo Fatungase, Anuforo, Grace, Sotannde, Sola, Ogunmuyiwa, Stella, Adeyinka, Ademola, Augustine, A Adeolu, Tinuolac, Adigun, Mukaila, Akinwale, Oluyemi, Fasina, Olalere, Gbolahan, Olusola, Idowu, Rotimi Peter Olonisakin, Babatunde Babasola Osinaike, Felicia, Asudo, Danladi, Mshelia, Lukman, Abdur-Rahman, Olayide, Agodirin, Jibril, Bello, Benjamin, Bolaji, Olanrewaju Olubukola Oyedepo, Humphrey, Ezike, Ikechukwu, Iloabachie, Ikemefuna, Okonkwo, Elias, Onuora, Tonia, Onyeka, Innocent, Ugwu, Friday, Umeh, Olubusola, Alagbe-Briggs, Amabra, Dodiyi-Manuel, Richard, Echem, Bright, Obasuyi, Bisola, Onajin-Obembe, Maria Expedito Bandeira, Alda, Martins, Miguel, Tomé, Ana Cristina Miranda Martins Costa, Andriy, Krystopchuk, Teresa, Branco, Simao, Esteves, Marco António Melo, Júlia, Monte, Fernando, Rua, Isabel, Martins, Vítor Miguel Pinho-Oliveira, Carla Maria Rodrigues, Raquel, Cabral, Sofia, Marques, Sara, Rêgo, Joana Sofia Teixeira Jesus, Maria Conceição Marques, Cristina, Romao, Sandra, Dias, Ana Margarida Santos, Maria Joao Alves, Cristina, Salta, Salome, Cruz, Célia, Duarte, António Armando Furtado Paiva, Tiago do Nascimento Cabral, Dionisio Fariae Maia, Rui Freitas Mendonça Correia da Silva, Anuschka, Langner, Hernâni Oliveira Resendes, Maria da Conceição Soares, Alexandra, Abrunhosa, Filomena, Faria, Lina, Miranda, Helena, Pereira, Sofia, Serra, Daniela, Ionescu, Simona, Margarit, Calin, Mitre, Horatiu, Vasian, Gratiela, Manga, Andreea, Stefan, Dana, Tomescu, Daniela, Filipescu, Marilena-Alina, Paunescu, Mihai, Stefan, Radu, Stoica, Laura, Gavril, Emilia, Pătrăşcanu, Irina, Ristescu, Daniel, Rusu, Ciresica, Diaconescu, Gabriel Florin Iosep, Dorin, Pulbere, Irina, Ursu, Andreea, Balanescu, Ioana, Grintescu, Liliana, Mirea, Irina, Rentea, Mihaela, Vartic, Mary-Nicoleta, Lupu, Dorin, Stanescu, Lavinea, Streanga, Oana, Antal, Natalia, Hagau, Dumitru, Patras, Cristina, Petrisor, Flaviu, Tosa, Sebastian, Tranca, Sanda Maria Copotoiu, Liviu Lucian Ungureanu, Cristian Remus Harsan, Marius, Papurica, Daniela Denisa Cernea, Nicoleta Alice Dragoescu, Laura, Aflori, Carmen, Vaida, Oana Roxana Ciobotaru, Mariana, Aignatoaie, Cristina Paula Carp, Isabelle, Cobzaru, Oana, Mardare, Bianca, Purcarin, Valentin, Tutunaru, Victor, Ionita, Mirela, Arustei, Anisoara, Codita, Mihai, Busuioc, Ion, Chilinciuc, Cristina, Ciobanu, Ioana, Belciu, Eugen, Tincu, Mihaela, Blaj, Ramona-Mihaela, Grosu, Gigel, Sandu, Dana, Bruma, Dan, Corneci, Madalina, Dutu, Adriana, Krepil, Elena, Copaciu, Clementina Oana Dumitrascu, Ramona, Jemna, Florentina, Mihaescu, Raluca, Petre, Cristina, Tudor, Elena, Ursache, Alexander, Kulikov, Andrey, Lubnin, Evgeny, Grigoryev, Stanislav, Pugachev, Alexander, Tolmasov, Ayyaz, Hussain, Yana, Ilyina, Anna, Roshchina, Aleksandr, Iurin, Elena, Chazova, Artem, Dunay, Alexey, Karelov, Irina, Khvedelidze, Olga, Voldaeva, Vladislav, Belskiy, Parvin, Dzhamullaev, Elena, Grishkowez, Vladimir, Kretov, Valeriy, Levin, Aleksandr, Molkov, Sergey, Puzanov, Aleksandr, Samoilenko, Aleksandr, Tchekulaev, Valentina, Tulupova, Ivan, Utkin, Nikki Leigh Allorto, David Gray Bishop, Pierre Monji Builu, Carel, Cairns, Ashish, Dasrath, Jacques de Wet, Marielle den Hoedt, Ben, Grey, Morgan Philip Hayes, Belinda Senta Küsel, Nomcebo, Shangase, Robert, Wise, Sharon, Cacala, Zane, Farina, Vishendran, Govindasamy, Carl-Heinz, Kruse, Carolyn, Lee, Leonard, Marais, Thinagrin Dhasarthun Naidoo, Chantal, Rajah, Reitze Nils Rodseth, Lisa, Ryan, Richard von Rhaden, Suwayba, Adam, Christella, Alphonsus, Yusuf, Ameer, Frank, Anderson, Sujith, Basanth, Sudha, Bechan, Chettan, Bhula, Bruce, M Biccard, Thuli, Biyase, Ines, Buccimazza, Jorge, Cardosa, James, Chen, Bhavika, Daya, Leanne, Drummond, Ali, Elabib, Ehab Helmy Abdel Goad, Ismail, E Goga, Riaz, Goga, Harrichandparsad, R, Richard, E Hodgson, Jordaan, J, Nicky, Kalafatis, Christian, Kampik, T Landers, A, Emil, Loots, Rajhmum, Madansein, Anil, Madaree, Thandinkosi, E Madiba, Vukani, T Manzini, Mbali, Mbuyisa, Rajan, Moodley, Mduduzi, Msomi, Innocent, Mukama, Desigan, Naidoo, Rubeshan, Naidoo, Tesuven, K Naidu, Sindiswa, Ntloko, Eneshia, Padayachee, Lucelle, Padayachee, Martijn, Phaff, Bala, Pillay, Desigan, Pillay, Lutchmee, Pillay, Anupa, Ramnarain, Suren, R Ramphal, Paul, Ryan, Ahmed, Saloojee, Motshedisi, Sebitloane, Noluyolo, Sigcu, Jenna, L Taylor, Alexandra, Torborg, Linda, Visser, Philip, Anderson, Alae, Conradie, Mathew de Swardt, Martin de Villiers, Johan, Eikman, Riaan, Liebenberg, Johan, Mouton, Abbey, Paton, Louwrence van der Merwe, Candice, Wilscott-Davids, Wendy Joan Barrett, Marlet, Bester, Johan de Beer, Jacques, Geldenhuys, Hanni, Gouws, Jan-Hendrik, Potgieter, Magdel, Strydom, Edwin, Wilberforce-Turton, Rubendraj, R Chetty, Subash, Chirkut, Larissa, Cronje, Kim de Vasconcellos, Nokukhanya, Z Dube, N Sibusiso Gama, Garyth, M Green, Randolph, Green-Thompson, Suman Mewa Kinoo, Prenolin, Kistnasami, Kapil, Maharaj, Manogaran, S Moodley, Sibongile, J Mothae, Ruvashni, Naidoo, Aslam, M, Noorbhai, F, Vivesh, Rughubar, Jenendhiran, Reddy, Avesh, Singh, David, L Skinner, Murray, J Smith, Bhagwan, Singh, Ravi, Misra, Maheshwar, Naidoo, Pireshin, Ramdharee, Yvonne, Selibea, Selina, Sewpersad, Shailendra, Sham, Joseph, D Wessels, Cucu, Africander, Tarek, Bejia, Stephen, P Blakemore, Marisa, Botes, Bimalshakth, Bunwarie, Carlos, B Hernandez, Mohammud, A Jeeraz, Dagmara, A Legutko, Acela, G Lopez, Jenine, N De Meyer, Tanaka, Muzenda, Noel, Naidoo, Maryam, Patel, Rao, Pentela, Marina, Junge, Naj, Mansoor, Lana, Rademan, Pawel, Scislowski, Ismail, Seedat, Bianca van den Berg, Doreen van der Merwe, Steyn van Wyk, Komalan, Govender, Darshan, Naicker, Rajesh, Ramjee, Mueen, Saley, Warren Paul Kuhn, Roel, Matos-Puig, Zaheer, Moolla, Alberto, Lisi, Gisela, Perez, Anna Valle Beltran, Angels, Lozano, Carlos Delgado Navarro, Alejandro, Duca, Ernesto Pastor Martinez, Carlos, Ferrando, Isabel, Fuentes, Maria Luisa García-Pérez, Estefania, Gracia, Ana Izquierdo Palomares, Antonio, Katime, Amanda, Miñana, Raul, Incertis, Esther, Romero, Carolina Soledad Romero Garcia, Concepcion, Rubio, Tania Socorro Artiles, Marina, Soro, Paola, Valls, Gisela Alaman Laguarda, Pau, Benavent, Vicente Chisbert Cuenca, Andreu, Cueva, Matilde, Lafuente, Asuncion Marques Parra, Alejandra Romero Rodrigo, Silvia, Sanchez-Morcillo, Sergi, Tormo, Francisco Javier Redondo, Jose De Andres, Lorena Gómez Diago, Maria José Hernández Cádiz, Granell Gil Manuel, Raquel, Peris, Cristina, Saiz, Jose, Tatay, Maria Teresa Tebar Soto, Tamara, Brunete, David, Cancho, David, R Delgado García, Diana, Zamudio, Santiago Garcia Del Valle, M Luz Serrano, Eduardo, Alonso, Victor, Anillo, Emilio, Maseda, Patricia, Salgado, Luis, Suarez, Alejandro, Suarez-de-la-Rica, María José Villagrán, José Ignacio Alonso, Estefania, Cabezuelo, Irene, Garcia-Saiz, Olga Lopez Del Moral, Silvia, Martín, Alba Perez Gonzalez, Sherezade Tovar Doncel, Martin Agüero Vera, Francisco José Ávila Sánchez, Beatriz, Castaño, Beatriz Castaño Moreira, Sahely Flores Risco, Daniel Paz Martín, Fernando Pérez Martín, Paloma, Poza, Adela, Ruiz, Wilson Fabio Serna Martínez, Bárbara Vázquez Vicente, Saul Velaz Dominguez, Salvador, Fernández, Alfonso, Munoz-López, Maria Jose Bernat, Arantxa, Mas, Kenneth, Planas, Monir, Jawad, Yousif, Saeed, Annika, Hedin, Helena, Levander, Sandra, Holmström, David, Lönn, Frank, Zoerner, Irene, Åkring, Carl, Widmark, Jan, Zettergren, Victor Aspelund Liljequist, Lena, Nystrom, Suzanne, Odeberg-Wernerman, Anders, Oldner, Patrik, Reje, Sara, Lyckner, Jesper, Sperber, Anne, Adolfsson, Bengt, Klarin, Katrin, Ögren, Jean-Pierre, Barras, Thomas, Bührer, Vasileios, Despotidis, Naeder, Helmy, Stephan, Holliger, Dimitri Aristotle Raptis, Roger, Schmid, Antoine, Meyer, Yves, Jaquet, Ulf, Kessler, Mirza, Muradbegovic, Solange, R Nahum, Teresa, Rotunno, Boris, Schiltz, François, Voruz, Marc, Worreth, Dimitri, Christoforidis, Sotirios Georgios Popeskou, Markus, Furrer, Gian Andrea Prevost, Andrea, Stocker, Klaus, Lang, Stefan, Breitenstein, Michael, T Ganter, Martin, Geisen, Christopher, Soll, Michelle, Korkmaz, Iris, Lubach, Michael, Schmitz, Moritz Meyer Zu Schwabedissen, Urs, Zingg, Thomas, Hillermann, Stefan, Wildi, Bernardo Bollen Pinto, Bernhard, Walder, Martin, Hübner, Giustina, Mariotti, Ksenija, Slankamenac, Mirioce, Namuyuga, Edward, Kyomugisha, Olivia, Kituuka, Anne Wesonga Shikanda, Nasser, Kakembo, Charles Otim Tom, Antonina, Webombesa, Emmanuel, Bua, Eden Michael Ssettabi, Joseph, Epodoi, Fiona, Kabagenyi, Fred, Kirya, Ged, Dempsey, Colette, Seasman, Raja Basit Nawaz Khan, Claire, Kurasz, Mark, Macgregor, Burhan, Shawki, Vimal, Hariharan, Simon, Chau, Kate, Ellis, Georgina, Butt, Dennis-Wayne, Chicken, Natasha, Christmas, Samantha, Allen, Gayatri Daniel Daniel, Angie, Dempster, Juliette, Kemp, Lewis, Matthews, Philip, Mcglone, Joanne, Tambellini, Dawn, Trodd, Katie, Freitas, Atul, Garg, Shilpaja, Karpate, Aditi, Kulkarni, Chloe, O'Hara, Jtroko, Troko, Kirsty, Angus, Jacqueline, Bradley, Emma, Brennan, Carolyn, Brooks, Janette, Brown, Gemma, Brown, Amanda, Finch, Karen, Gratrix, Sue, Hesketh, Gillian, Hill, Carol, Jeffs, Maureen, Morgan, Chris, Pemberton, Nicola, Slawson, Helen, Spickett, Gemma, Swarbrick, Megan, Thomas, Greta Van Duyvenvoorde, Andrew, Brennan, Richard, Briscoe, Sarah, Cooper, Tom, Lawton, Martin, Northey, Rashmi, Senaratne, Helen, Stanworth, Lorna, Burrows, Helen, Cain, Rachael, Craven, Keith, Davies, Attila, Jonas, Marcin, Pachucki, Graham, Walkden, Helen, Davies, Mariethel, Gudaca, Maria, Hobrok, Dilshan, Arawwawala, Lauren, Fergey, Matthew, Gardiner, Jacqueline, Gunn, Lyndsay, Johnson, Amanda, Lofting, Amanda, Lyle, Fiona Mc Neela, Susan, Smolen, Joanne, Topliffe, Sarah, Williams, Martin, Bland, Vikas, Kaura, Prasad, Lanka, Chardé, Naylor, Neil, Smith, Ahmed, Ahmed, John, Myatt, Ravikiran, Shenoy, Wai Cheong Soon, Jessica, Tan, Sunny, Karadia, James, Self, Emma, Durant, Shiva, Tripathi, Clare, Bullock, Debbie, Campbell, Alison, Ghosh, Thomas, Hughes, Lajos, Zsisku, Sheshagiri, Bengeri, Amanda, Cowton, Mohammed Shazad Khalid, James, Limb, Colin, Mcadam, Mandy, Porritt, M Amir Rafi, Priya, Shekar, Catherine, Harden, Heidi, Hollands, Angela, King, Linda, March, Gary, Minto, Abigail, Patrick, Darren, Waugh, Paramesh, Kumara, Karen, Simeson, Jamie, Yarwood, Julie, Browning, Jonathan, Hatton, Howes, Julian, Atideb, Mitra, Maria, Newton, Pawan, Pernu, Alison, Wilson, Thelma, Commey, Helen, Foot, Lyn, Glover, Ajay, Gupta, Nicola, Lancaster, Jill, Levin, Felicity, Mackenzie, Claire, Mestanza, Emma, Nofal, Lauren, Pout, Rosanna, Varden, Jonathan, Wild, Stephanie, Jones, Sarah, Moreton, Mark, Pulletz, Charlotte, Davies, Matthew, Martin, Sian, Thomas, Karen, Burns, Carol, Mcarthur, Panna, Patel, Gary, Lau, Natalie, Rich, Fiona, Davis, Rachel, Lyons, Beth, Port, Rachel, Prout, Christopher, Smith, Yemi, Adelaja, Victoria, Bennett, Heena, Bidd, Alexandra, Dumitrescu, Jacqui Fox Murphy, Abigail, Keen, Nhlanhla, Mguni, Cheng, Ong, George, Adams, Piers, Boshier, Richard, Brown, Izabella, Butryn, Jayanta, Chatterjee, Alexander, Freethy, Geoffrey, Lockwood, Maria, Tsakok, Sophia, Tsiligiannis, William, Peat, Lorraine, Stephenson, Mike, Bradburn, Sara, Pick, Pedro, Cunha, Olufemi, Olagbaiye, Salim, Tayeh, Caroline, Abernethy, Madhu, Balasubramaniam, Rachael, Bennett, David, Bolton, Victoria, Martinson, Charde, Naylor, Stephanie, Bell, Blaylock, Heather, Vlad, Kushakovsky, Liam, Alcock, Hazel, Alexander, Colette, Anderson, Paul, Baker, Morag, Brookes, Louise, Cawthorn, Emanuel, Cirstea, Kerry, Colling, Ian, Coulter, Suparna, Das, Kathryn, Haigh, Alhafidz, Hamdan, Keith, Hugill, Lucksy, Kottam, Emily, Lisseter, Matthew, Mawdsley, Julie, Mcgivern, Krishnaveni, Padala, Victoria, Phelps, Vineshykaa Ramesh Kumar, Kirsten, Stewart, Kayley, Towse, Julie, Tregonning, Ali, Vahedi, Alycon, Walker, Duncan, Baines, Anjali, Bilolikar, Shiv, Chande, Edward, Copley, Nigel, Dunk, Raghavendra, Kulkarni, Pawan, Kumar, Yavor, Metodiev, Dumisani, Ncomanzi, Bhavesh, Raithatha, Parizade, Raymode, Jan, Szafranski, Linda, Twohey, Philip, Watt, Lucie, Weatherall, Weatherill, J, Zoe, Whitman, Elinor, Wighton, Chamika, Abayasinghe, Alexander, Chan, Sharif, Darwish, James, Gill, Emma, Glasgow, Daniel, Hadfield, Clair, Harris, Arun, Kochhar, Clare, Mellis, Andrew, Pool, Paul, Riozzi, Andrew, Selman, Emma-Jane, Smith, Liana, Vele, Yuksel, Gercek, Kramer, Guy, Douglas, Holden, Nicholas, Watson, Karen, Whysall, Prematie, Andreou, Dawn, Hales, Jonathan, Thompson, Sarah, Bowrey, Shara, Mcdonald, Jemma, Gilmore, Vicky, Hills, Chan, Kelly, Sinead, Kelly, Geraint, Lloyd, Tom, Abbott, Lewis, Gall, Hew, Torrance, Mark, Vivian, Emer, Berntsen, Tracey, Nolan, Angus, Turner, Akbar, Vohra, Andrew, Brown, Richard, Clark, Elaine, Coughlan, Conway, Daniel, Chinmay, Patvardhan, Rachel, Pearson, Sheba, Predeep, Hesham, Saad, Mohanakrishnan, Shanmugam, Simon, Varley, Katharine, Wylie, Lucy, Cooper, Arystarch, Makowski, Beata, Misztal, Eliza, Moldovan, Claire, Pegg, Andrew, Donovan, Jayne, Foot, Simon, Large, Andrew, Claxton, Bhagyashree, Netke, Richard, Armstrong, Claire, Calderwood, Andy, Kwok, Otto, Mohr, Peter, Oyeniyi, Lisa, Patnaik, Benjamin, Post, Sarah, Ali, Homa, Arshad, Gerard, Baker, Laura, Brenner, Maximilian, Brincat, Annemarie, Brunswicker, Hannah, Cox, Octavian Ionut Cozar, Alexander, Durst, Lior, Fengas, Jim, Flatt, Georgina, Glister, Vishal, Narwani, Evangelos, Photi, Adeline, Rankin, Melissa, Rosbergen, Mark, Tan, Ceri, Beaton, Rachel, Horn, Jane, Hunt, Guy, Rousseau, Lucia, Stancombe, Mohammed, Absar, Joanne, Allsop, Zoe, Drinkwater, Tracey, Hodgkiss, Kirsty, Smith, Jamie, Brown, Farhad, Alexander-Sefre, Lorraine, Campey, Lucy, Dudgeon, Kathryn, Hall, Rachael, Hitchcock, Lynne, James, Kate, Smith, Ulrika, Winstone, Norfaizan, Ahmad, Kris, Bauchmuller, Jonathan, Harrison, Holly, Jeffery, Duncan, Miller, Angela, Pinder, Sailaja, Pothuneedi, Jonathan, Rosser, Sumayer, Sanghera, Diane, Swift, Rachel, Walker, Delia, Bester, Sarah, Cavanagh, Heather, Cripps, Harvey, Daniel, Julie, Lynch, Alison, Paton, Shirley, Pyke, John, Scholefield, Helen, Whitworth, Fiona, Bottrill, Ganesh, Ramalingam, Stephen, Webb, Nik, Akerman, Philip, Antill, Lynsey, Bourner, Sarah, Buckley, Gail, Castle, Rob, Charles, Christopher, Eggleston, Rebecca, Foster, Satwant, Gill, Kate, Lindley, Mohamed, Lklouk, Tracey, Lowery, Oliver, Martin, David, Milne, Patrick, O'Connor, Andrew, Ratcliffe, Alastair, Rose, Annie, Smith, Sandeep, Varma, Jackie, Ward, Helena, Barcraft-Barnes, Julie, Camsooksai, Carolyn, Colvin, Henrik, Reschreiter, Lee, Tbaily, Nicola, Venner, Caroline, Hamilton, Lewis, Kelly, Piroska, Toth-Tarsoly, Kerry, Dodsworth, Denise, Foord, Paul, Gordon, Elizabeth, Hawes, Nikki, Lamb, Johanna, Mouland, Jeremy, Nightingale, Steve, Rose, Joe, Schrieber, Khalid Al 'Amri, Hafiz, Aladin, Mohammed Asif Arshad, James, Barraclough, Conor, Bentley, Colin, Bergin, Ronald, Carrera, Aisling, Clarkson, Michelle, Collins, Lauren, Cooper, Samuel, Denham, Ewen, Griffiths, Peter, Ip, Somasundaram, Jeyanthan, Kavita, Joory, Satwant, Kaur, Paul, Marriott, Natalie, Mitchell, Sukumar, Nagaiah, Annette, Nilsson, Nilesh, Parekh, Martin, Pope, Joseph, Seager, Hosam, Serag, Alifia, Tameem, Anna, Thomas, Joanne, Thunder, Andrew, Torrance, Ravinder, Vohra, Arlo, Whitehouse, Tony, Wong, Mark, Blunt, Kate, Wong, Julian, Giles, Isabelle, Reed, Debbie, Weller, Gillian, Bell, Julie, Birch, Rose, Damant, Jane, Maiden, Clare, Mewies, Claire, Prince, Jane, Radford, Birender, Balain, Robin, Banerjee, Andrew, Barnett, Ben, Burston, Kirsty, Davies, Jayne, Edwards, Chris, Evans, David, Ford, Pete, Gallacher, Simon, Hill, David, Jaffray, Sudheer, Karlakki, Cormac, Kelly, Julia, Kennedy, Nigel, Kiely, Simon, Lewthwaite, Chris, Marquis, Matthew, Ockendon, Stephen, Phillips, Simon, Pickard, James, Richardson, Richard, Roach, Tony, Smith, Richard, Spencer-Jones, Niall, Steele, Julie, Steen, Marck Van Liefland, Steve, White, Matthew, Faulds, Meredyth, Harris, Carrie, Kelly, Scott, Nicol, Sally Anne Pearson, Srikanth, Chukkambotla, Alyson, Andrew, Elizabeth, Attrill, Graham, Campbell, Amanda, Datson, Anna, Fouracres, Juan, Graterol, Lynne, Graves, Bosun, Hong, Alexander, Ishimaru, Arvind, Karthikeyan, Helen, King, Tom, Lawson, Gregory, Lee, Saoirse, Lyons, Andrew Macalister Hall, Sophie, Mathoulin, Eilidh, Mcintyre, Danny, Mclaughlin, Kathleen, Mulcahy, Anna, Ratcliffe, James, Robbins, Weilin, Sung, Adeoluwa, Tayo, Lisa, Trembath, Suneetha, Venugopal, Robert, Walker, Geoffrey, Wigmore, Catherine, Boereboom, Charlotte, Downes, Ryan, Humphries, Susan, Melbourne, Coral, Smith, Samson, Tou, Shafa, Ullah, Nick, Batchelor, Leigh, Boxall, Rupert, Broomby, Tariq, Deen, Alistair, Hellewell, Laurence, Helliwell, Melanie, Hutchings, David, Hutchins, Samantha, Keenan, Donna, Mackie, Alison, Donna, Frances, Smith, Lucy, Stone, Kevin, Thorpe, Richard, Wassall, Andrew, Woodgate, Shelley, Baillie, Tara, Campbell, Sarah, James, Chris, King, Daniela Marques de Araujo, Daniel, Martin, Clare, Morkane, Julia, Neely, Rajkumar, Rajendram, Megan, Burton, Kathryn, James, Edward, Keevil, Orsolya, Minik, Jenna, Morgan, Anna, Musgrave, Harish, Rajanna, Tracey, Roberts, Michael, Adamson, Sandra, Jumbe, Jennie, Kendall, Mohan Babu Muthuswamy, Charlotte, Anderson, Andrew, Cruikshanks, Ian, Wrench, Lisa, Zeidan, Diane, Ardern, Benjamin, Harris, Johanna, Hellstrom, Jane, Martin, Richard, Thomas, Nimu, Varsani, Caroline Wrey Brown, Philip, Docherty, Michael, Gillies, Euan, Mcgregor, Helen, Usher, Jayne, Craig, Andrew, Smith, Tahania, Ahmad, Phoebe, Bodger, Thais, Creary, Alexander, Fowler, Russ, Hewson, Eke, Ijuo, Timothy, Jones, Ilya, Kantsedikas, Sumitra, Lahiri, Aaron Lawson McLean, Edyta, Niebrzegowska, Mandeep, Phull, Difei, Wang, Nadine, Wickboldt, Jacqueline, Baldwin, Donna, Doyle, Sean, Mcmullan, Michelle, Oladapo, Thomas, Owen, Alexandra, Williams, Hull, Daniel, Peter, Gregory, Tauqeer, Husain, Justin, Kirk-Bayley, Edward, Mathers, Laura, Montague, Stuart, White, Joanne, Avis, Tim, Cook, Lola, Dali-Kemmery, Ian, Kerslake, Victoria, Lambourne, Annabel, Pearson, Christine, Boyd, Mark, Callaghan, Cathy, Lawson, Roopa, Mccrossan, Vanessa, Nesbitt, Laura, O'Connor, Julia, Scott, Rhona, Sinclair, Nahla, Farid, Ciro, Morgese, Kailash, Bhatia, Swati, Karmarkar, Jamil, Ahmed, Graham, Branagan, Monica, Hutton, Andrew, Swain, Jamie, Brookes, Jonathan, Cornell, Rachael, Dolan, Jonathan, Hulme, Amanda Jansen van Vuuren, Tom, Jowitt, Gunasheela, Kalashetty, Fran, Lloyd, Kiran, Patel, Nicholas, Sherwood, Lynne, Brown, Ben, Chandler, Kerry, Deighton, Temlett, Emma, Kirsty, Haunch, Michelle, Cheeseman, Kathy, Dent, Sanjeev, Garg, Carol, Gray, Marion, Hood, Dawn, Jones, Joanne, Juj, Roshan, Rao, Tara, Walker, Mashel Al Anizi, Clarissa, Cheah, Yushio, Cheing, Francisco, Coutinho, Prisca, Gondo, Bernard, Hadebe, Mazvangu Onie Hove, Ahamed, Khader, Bobby, Krishnachetty, Karen, Rhodes, Jagdish, Sokhi, Katie-Anne, Baker, Wendy, Bertram, Alex, Looseley, Ronelle, Mouton, Glenn, Arnold, Shobhit, Arya, Danai, Balfoussia, Linden, Baxter, James, Harris, Craig, Jones, Alison, Knaggs, Sheraz, Markar, Anisha, Perera, Alasdair, Scott, Asako, Shida, Ravneet, Sirha, Sally, Wright, Victoria, Frost, Catherine, Gray, Emma, Andrews, Lindsay, Arrandale, Stephen, Barrett, Elna, Cifra, Mariese, Cooper, Dragos, Dragnea, Cifra, Elna, Jennifer, Maclean, Sonja, Meier, Donald, Milliken, Christopher, Munns, Nadir, Ratanshi, Abegail, Salvana, Anthony, Watson, Hani, Ali, Gill, Campbell, Rebecca, Critchley, Catherine, Hicks, Alison, Liddle, Marc, Pass, Charlotte, Ritchie, Charlotte, Thomas, Lingxi, Too, Sarah, Welsh, Talvinder, Gill, Joanne, Johnson, Joanne, Reed, Edward, Davis, Sam, Papadopoullos, Clare, Attwood, Andrew, Biffen, Kerenza, Boulton, Sophie, Gray, David, Hay, Sarah, Mills, Jane, Montgomery, Rory, Riddell, James, Simpson, Neeraj, Bhardwaj, Elaine, Paul, Nosakhare, Uwubamwen, Maini, Alexander, James, Arrich, Swarna, Arumugam, Douglas, Blackwood, Victoria, Boggiano, Robyn, Brown, Yik Lam Chan, Devnandan, Chatterjee, Ashok, Chhabra, Rachel, Christian, Hannah, Costelloe, Madeline Coxwell Matthewman, Emma, Dalton, Julia, Darko, Maria, Davari, Tejal, Dave, Matthew, Deacon, Shantal, Deepak, Holly, Edmond, Jessica, Ellis, Ahmed, El-Sayed, Philip, Eneje, Rose, English, Renee, Ewe, William, Foers, John, Franklin, Laura, Gallego, Emily, Garrett, Olivia, Goldberg, Harry, Goss, Rosanna, Greaves, Rudy, Harris, Charles, Hennings, Eleanor, Jones, Nelson, Kamali, Naomi, Kokkinos, Carys, Lewis, Leda, Lignos, Evaleen Victoria Malgapo, Rizwana, Malik, Andrew, Milne, John-Patrick, Mulligan, Philippa, Nicklin, Natasha, Palipane, Thomas, Parsons, Rebecca, Piper, Rohan, Prakash, Byron, Ramesh, Sarah, Rasip, Jacob, Reading, Mariam, Rela, Anna, Reyes, Stephens, Robert, Martin, Rooms, Karishma, Shah, Henry, Simons, Shalil, Solanki, Emma, Spowart, Amy, Stevens, Christopher, Thomas, Helena, Waggett, Arrash, Yassaee, Anthony, Kennedy, Sara, Scott, Sameer, Somanath, Andrew, Berg, Miguel, Hernandez, Rajesh, Nanda, Ghanshyambhai, Tank, Natalie, Wilson, Debbie, Wilson, Yassr, Al-Soudaine, Matthew, Baldwin, Julie, Cornish, Zoe, Davies, Leigh, Davies, Marc, Edwards, Natasha, Frewer, Sian, Gallard, James, Glasbey, Rhiannon, Harries, Luke, Hopkins, Taeyang, Kim, Vilavan, Koompirochana, Simon, Lawson, Megan, Lewis, Zaid, Makzal, Sarah, Scourfield, Yousra, Ahmad, Sarah, Bates, Clare, Blackwell, Helen, Bryant, Suzanne, Coulter, Ross, Cruickshank, Sonya, Daniel, Thomas, Daubeny, Mark, Edwards, Kim, Golder, Lesley, Hawkins, Bryant, Helen, Honor, Hinxman, Denny, Levett, Ben, Skinner, Joseph, Walsgrove, Jane, Dickson, Kathryn, Constantin, Markwell, Karen, Peter, O'Brien, Lynn, O'Donohoe, Hannah, Payne, Saul, Sundayi, Elaine, Walker, Jenny, Brooke, Jon, Cardy, Sally, Humphreys, Laura, Kessack, Christiane, Kubitzek, Suhas, Kumar, Donna, Cotterill, Emil, Hodzovic, Gurunath, Hosdurga, Edward, Miles, Glenn, Saunders, Marta, Campbell, Peter, Chan, Kim, Jemmett, Ashok, Raj, Aditi, Naik, Rajarajan, Ramamoorthy, Nimesh, Shah, Axel, Sylvan, Katharine, Blyth, Andrew, Burtenshaw, David, Freeman, Emily, Johnson, Philip, Lo, Terry, Martin, Emma, Plunkett, Julie, Wollaston, Joanna, Allison, Christine, Carroll, Nicholas, Craw, Sarah, Craw, Tressy, Pitt-Kerby, Rebecca, Rowland-Axe, Katie, Spurdle, Andrew, Mcdonald, Davies, Simon, Vivek, Sinha, Thomas, Smith, Valerie, Banner-Goodspeed, Myles, Boone, Kathleen, Campbell, Fengxin, Lu, Joseph, Scannell, Julia, Sobol, Naraida, Balajonda, Karen, Clemmons, Carlos, Conde, Bonita, Funk, Roger, Hall, Thomas, Hopkins, Omowunmi, Olaleye, Omer, Omer, Michelle, Pender, Angelo, Porto, Alice, Stevens, Peter, Waweru, Erlinda, Yeh, Daniella, Bodansky, Adam, Evans, Steven, Kleopoulos, Robert, Maril, Edward, Mathney, Angela, Sanchez, Elizabeth, Tinuoye, Brian, Bateman, Kristen, Eng, Ning, Jiang, Karim, Ladha, Joseph, Needleman, Lee-Lynn, Chen, Rondall, Lane, David, Robinowitz, Neil, Ghushe, Mariam, Irshad, Samir, Patel, Steven, Takemoto, Art, Wallace, Michael, Mazzeffi, Peter, Rock, Karin, Wallace, Xiaomao, Zhu, Pandora, Chua, Matthew, Mattera, Rebecca, Sharar, Stephan, Thilen, Miriam, Treggiari, Angela, Morgan, Iwan, Sofjan, Kathirvel, Subramaniam, Michael, Avidan, Hannah, Maybrier, Maxwell, Muench, Troy, Wildes
Publikováno v:
Intensive care medicine, 43(7), 971-979. Springer Verlag
Kahan, B C, Koulenti, D, Arvaniti, K, Beavis, V, Campbell, D, Chan, M, Moreno, R, Pearse, R M & The International Surgical Outcomes Study (ISOS) group 2017, ' Critical care admission following elective surgery was not associated with survival benefit : prospective analysis of data from 27 countries ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-016-4633-8
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Intensive Care Medicine, 43(7), 971. Springer Verlag
Intensive Care Medicine, 43(7), 971-979. Springer Verlag
Kahan, B C, Koulenti, D, Arvaniti, K, Beavis, V, Campbell, D, Chan, M, Moreno, R, Pearse, R M & International Surgical Outcomes Study (ISOS) group 2017, ' Critical care admission following elective surgery was not associated with survival benefit : prospective analysis of data from 27 countries ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-016-4633-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Intensive care medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979
Kahan, B C, Koulenti, D, Arvaniti, K, Beavis, V, Campbell, D, Chan, M, Moreno, R, Pearse, R M & The International Surgical Outcomes Study (ISOS) group 2017, ' Critical care admission following elective surgery was not associated with survival benefit : prospective analysis of data from 27 countries ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-016-4633-8
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
Intensive Care Medicine, 43(7), 971. Springer Verlag
Intensive Care Medicine, 43(7), 971-979. Springer Verlag
Kahan, B C, Koulenti, D, Arvaniti, K, Beavis, V, Campbell, D, Chan, M, Moreno, R, Pearse, R M & International Surgical Outcomes Study (ISOS) group 2017, ' Critical care admission following elective surgery was not associated with survival benefit : prospective analysis of data from 27 countries ', Intensive Care Medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979 . https://doi.org/10.1007/s00134-016-4633-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Intensive care medicine, vol. 43, no. 7, pp. 971-979
PURPOSE: As global initiatives increase patient access to surgical treatments, there is a need to define optimal levels of perioperative care. Our aim was to describe the relationship between the provision and use of critical care resources and posto
Autor:
Laffey, J. G., Bellani, G., Pham, T., Fan, E., Madotto, F., Bajwa, E. K., Brochard, L., Clarkson, K., Esteban, A., Gattinoni, L., van Haren, F., Heunks, L. M., Kurahashi, K., Laake, J. H., Larsson, A., Mcauley, D. F., Mcnamee, L., Nin, N., Qiu, H., Ranieri, M., Rubenfeld, G. D., Thompson, B. T., Wrigge, H., Slutsky, A. S., Pesenti, A., Francois, G. M., Rabboni, F., Conti, S., Theresa, U. M., Sula, H., Nunci, L., Cani, A., Zazu, A., Dellera, C., Insaurralde, C. S., Alejandro, R. V., Daldin, J., Vinzio, M., Fernandez, R. O., Cardonnet, L. P., Bettini, L. R., Bisso, M. C., Osman, E. M., Setten, M. G., Lovazzano, P., Alvarez, J., Villar, V., Pozo, N. C., Grubissich, N., Plotnikow, G. A., Vasquez, D. N., Ilutovich, S., Tiribelli, N., Chena, A., Pellegrini, C. A., Saenz, M. G., Estenssoro, E., Brizuela, M., Gianinetto, H., Gomez, P. E., Cerrato, V. I., Bezzi, M. G., Borello, S. A., Loiacono, F. A., Fernandez, A. M., Knowles, S., Reynolds, C., Inskip, D. M., Miller, J. J., Kong, J., Whitehead, C., Bihari, S., Seven, A., Krstevski, A., Rodgers, H. J., Millar, R. T., Mckenna, T. E., Bailey, I. M., Hanlon, G. C., Aneman, A., Lynch, J. M., Azad, R., Neal, J., Woods, P. W., Roberts, B. L., Kol, M. R., Wong, H. S., Riss, K. C., Staudinger, T., Wittebole, X., Berghe, C., Bulpa, P. A., Dive, A. M., Verstraete, R., Lebbinck, H., Depuydt, P., Vermassen, J., Meersseman, P., Ceunen, H., Rosa, J. I., Beraldo, D. O., Piras, C., Rampinelli, A. M., Nassar, A. P., Mataloun, S., Moock, M., Thompson, M. M., Goncalves, C. H., Antonio, A. C. P., Ascoli, A., Biondi, R. S., Fontenele, D. C., Nobrega, D., Sales, V. M., Shindhe, S., Aiman, M., Ismail, B. P. H., Beloncle, F., Davies, K. G., Cirone, R., Manoharan, V., Ismail, M., Goligher, E. C., Jassal, M., Nishikawa, E., Javeed, A., Curley, G., Rittayamai, N., Parotto, M., Ferguson, N. D., Mehta, S., Knoll, J., Pronovost, A., Canestrini, S., Bruhn, A. R., Garcia, P. H., Aliaga, F. A., Farias, P. A., Yumha, J. S., Ortiz, C. A., Salas, J. E., Saez, A. A., Vega, L. D., Labarca, E. F., Martinez, F. T., Carreno, N. G., Lora, P., Liu, H., Liu, L., Tang, R., Luo, X., An, Y., Zhao, H., Gao, Y., Zhai, Z., Z. L., Ye, Wang, W., Li, W., Li, Q., Zheng, R., Yu, W., Shen, J., Li, X., Yu, T., Lu, W., Y. Q., Wu, Huang, X. B., He, Z., Lu, Y., Han, H., Zhang, F., Sun, R., Wang, H. X., Qin, S. H., Zhu, B. H., Zhao, J., Liu, J., Li, B., Liu, J. L., Zhou, F. C., Q. J., Li, Zhang, X. Y., Li-Xin, Z., Xin-Hua, Q., Jiang, L., Gao, Y. N., Zhao, X. Y., Y. Y., Li, X. L., Li, Wang, C., Yao, Q., Yu, R., Chen, K., Shao, H., Qin, B., Huang, Q. Q., Zhu, W. H., Hang, A. Y., Hua, M. X., Li, Y., Xu, Y., Y. D., Di, Ling, L. L., Qin, T. H., Wang, S. H., Qin, J., Han, Y., Zhou, S., Vargas, M. P., Silesky Jimenez, J. I., Gonzalez Rojas, M. A., Solis-Quesada, J. E., Ramirez-Alfaro, C. M., Maca, J., Sklienka, P., Gjedsted, J., Christiansen, A., Nielsen, J., Villamagua, B. G., Llano, M., Burtin, P., Buzancais, G., Beuret, P., Pelletier, N., Mortaza, S., Mercat, A., Chelly, J., Jochmans, S., Terzi, N., Daubin, C., Carteaux, G., de Prost, N., Chiche, J. -D., Daviaud, F., Fartoukh, M., Barberet, G., Biehler, J., Dellamonica, J., Doyen, D., Arnal, J. -M., Briquet, A., Hraiech, S., Papazian, L., Follin, A., Roux, D., Messika, J., Kalaitzis, E., Dangers, L., Combes, A., S. -M., Au, Beduneau, G., Carpentier, D., Zogheib, E. H., Dupont, H., Ricome, S., Santoli, F. L., Besset, S. L., Michel, P., Gelee, B., Danin, P. -E., Goubaux, B., Crova, P. J., Phan, N. T., Berkelmans, F., Badie, J. C., Tapponnier, R., Gally, J., Khebbeb, S., Herbrecht, J. -E., Schneider, F., Declercq, P. -L. M., Rigaud, J. -P., Duranteau, J., Harrois, A., Chabanne, R., Marin, J., Bigot, C., Thibault, S., Ghazi, M., Boukhazna, M., Zein, S. O., Richecoeur, J. R., Combaux, D. M., Grelon, F., Le Moal, C., Sauvadet, E. P., Robine, A., Lemiale, V., Reuter, D., Dres, M., Demoule, A., Goldgran-Toledano, D., Baboi, L., Guerin, C., Lohner, R., Krassler, J., Schafer, S., Zacharowski, K. D., Meybohm, P., Reske, A. W., Simon, P., Hopf, H. -B. F., Schuetz, M., Baltus, T., Papanikolaou, M. N., Papavasilopoulou, T. G., Zacharas, G. A., Ourailogloy, V., Mouloudi, E. K., Massa, E. V., Nagy, E. O., Stamou, E. E., Kiourtzieva, E. V., Oikonomou, M. A., Avila, L. E., Cortez, C. A., Citalan, J. E., Jog, S. A., Sable, S. D., Shah, B., Gurjar, M., Baronia, A. K., Memon, M., Muthuchellappan, R., Ramesh, V. J., Shenoy, A., Unnikrishnan, R., Dixit, S. B., Rhayakar, R. V., Ramakrishnan, N., Bhardwaj, V. K., Mahto, H. L., Sagar, S. V., Palaniswamy, V., Ganesan, D., Hashemian, S. M., Jamaati, H., Heidari, F., Meaney, E. A., Nichol, A., Knapman, K. M., O'Croinin, D., Dunne, E. S., Breen, D. M., Clarkson, K. P., Jaafar, R. F., Dwyer, R., Amir, F., Ajetunmobi, O. O., O'Muircheartaigh, A. C., Black, C. S., Treanor, N., Collins, D. V., Altaf, W., Zani, G., Fusari, M., Spadaro, S., Volta, C. A., Graziani, R., Brunettini, B., Palmese, S., Formenti, P., Umbrello, M., Lombardo, A., Pecci, E., Botteri, M., Savioli, M., Protti, A., Mattei, A., Schiavoni, L., Tinnirello, A., Todeschini, M., Giarratano, A., Cortegiani, A., Sher, S., Rossi, A., Antonelli, M. M., Montini, L. M., Casalena, P., Scafetti, S., Panarello, G., Occhipinti, G., Patroniti, N., Pozzi, M., Biscione, R. R., Poli, M. M., Raimondi, F., Albiero, D., Crapelli, G., Beck, E., Pota, V., Schiavone, V., Molin, A., Tarantino, F., Monti, G., Frati, E., Mirabella, L., Cinnella, G., Fossali, T., Colombo, R., Pattarino, P. T. I., Mojoli, F., Braschi, A., Borotto, E. E., Cracchiolo, A. N., Palma, D. M., Raponi, F., Foti, G., Vascotto, E. R., Coppadoro, A., Brazzi, L., Floris, L., Iotti, G. A., Venti, A., Yamaguchi, O., Takagi, S., Maeyama, H. N., Watanabe, E., Yamaji, Y., Shimizu, K., Shiozaki, K., Futami, S., Ryosuke, S., Saito, K., Kameyama, Y., Ueno, K., Izawa, M., Okuda, N., Suzuki, H., Harasawa, T., Nasu, M., Takada, T., Ito, F., Nunomiya, S., Koyama, K., Abe, T., Andoh, K., Kusumoto, K., Hirata, A., Takaba, A., Kimura, H., Matsumoto, S., Higashijima, U., Honda, H., Aoki, N., Imai, H., Ogino, Y., Mizuguchi, I., Ichikado, K., Nitta, K., Mochizuki, K., Hashida, T., Tanaka, H., Nakamura, T., Niimi, D., Ueda, T., Kashiwa, Y., Uchiyama, A., Sabelnikovs, O., Oss, P., Haddad, Y., Liew, K. Y., Namendys-Silva, S. A., Jarquin-Badiola, Y. D., Sanchez-Hurtado, L. A., Gomez-Flores, S. S., Marin, M. C., Villagomez, A. J., Lemus, J. S., Fierro, J. M., Cervantes, M. R., Mejia, F. J. F., Dector, D., Dector, D. M., Gonzalez, D. R., Estrella, C. R., Sanchez-Medina, J. R., Ramirez-Gutierrez, A., George, F. G., Aguirre, J. S., Buensuseso, J. A., Poblano, M., Dendane, T., Zeggwagh, A. A., Balkhi, H., Elkhayari, M., Samkaoui, N., Ezzouine, H., Benslama, A., Amor, M., Maazouzi, W., Cimic, N., Beck, O., Bruns, M. M., Schouten, J. A., Rinia, M., Raaijmakers, M., Van Wezel, H. M., Heines, S. J., Strauch, U., Buise, M. P., Simonis, F. D., Schultz, M. J., Goodson, J. C., Browne, T. S., Navarra, L., Hunt, A., Hutchison, R. A., Bailey, M. B., Newby, L., Mcarthur, C., Kalkoff, M., Mcleod, A., Casement, J., Hacking, D. J., Andersen, F. H., Dolva, M. S., Barratt-Due, A., Noremark, K. A. L., Soreide, E., Sjobo, B. A., Guttormsen, A. B., Leon Yoshido, H. H., Aguilar, R. Z., Montes Oscanoa, F. A., Alisasis, A. U., Robles, J. B., Pasanting-Lim, R. A. B., Tan, B. C., Andruszkiewicz, P., Jakubowska, K., Coxo, C. M., Alvarez, A. M., Oliveira, B. S., Montanha, G. M., Barros, N. C., Pereira, C. S., Messias, A. M., Monteiro, J. M., Araujo, A. M., Catorze, N. T., Marum, S. M., Bouw, M. J., Gomes, R. M., Brito, V. A., Castro, S., Estilita, J. M., Barros, F. M., Serra, I. M., Martinho, A. M., Tomescu, D. R., Marcu, A., Bedreag, O. H., Papurica, M., Corneci, D. E., Negoita, S. I., Grigoriev, E., Gritsan, A. I., Gazenkampf, A. A., Almekhlafi, G., Albarrak, M. M., Mustafa, G. M., Maghrabi, K. A., Salahuddin, N., Aisa, T. M., Al Jabbary, A. S., Tabhan, E., Arabi, Y. M., Trinidad, O. A., Al Dorzi, H. M., Tabhan, E. E., Bolon, S., Smith, O., Mancebo, J., Aguirre-Bermeo, H., Lopez-Delgado, J. C., Esteve, F., Rialp, G., Forteza, C., De Haro, C., Artigas, A., Albaiceta, G. M., De Cima-Iglesias, S., Seoane-Quiroga, L., Ceniceros-Barros, A., Ruiz-Aguilar, A. L., Claraco-Vega, L. M., Soler, J. A., del Carmen Lorente, M., Hermosa, C., Gordo, F., Prieto-Gonzalez, M., Lopez-Messa, J. B., Perez, M. P., Perez, C. P., Allue, R. M., Roche-Campo, F., Ibanez-Santacruz, M., Temprano, S., Pintado, M. C., De Pablo, R., Gomez, P. R. A., Ruiz, S. R., Moles, S. I., Jurado, M. T., Arizmendi, A., Piacentini, E. A., Franco, N., Honrubia, T., Cheng, M. P., Losada, E. P., Blanco, J., Yuste, L. J., Carbayo-Gorriz, C., Cazorla-Barranquero, F. G., Alonso, J. G., Alda, R. S., Algaba, A., Navarro, G., Cereijo, E., Diaz-Rodriguez, E., Marcos, D. P., Montero, L. A., Para, L. H., Sanchez, R. J., Navalpotro, M. A. B., Abad, R. D., Gonzalez, R. M., Toribio, D. P., Castro, A. G., Artiga, M. J. D., Penuelas, O., Roser, T. P., Olga, M. F., Curto, E. G., Sanchez, R. M., Imma, V. P., Elisabet, G. M., Claverias, L., Magret, M., Pellicer, A. M., Rodriguez, L. L., Sanchez-Ballesteros, J., Gonzalez-Salamanca, A., Jimenez, A. G., Huerta, F. P., Sotillo Diaz, J. C. J., Lopez, E. B., Llinares Moya, D. D., Tallet Alfonso, A. A., Luis, P. S. E., Cesar, P. S., Rafael, S. I., Virgilio, C. G., Recio, N. N., Adamsson, R. O., Rylander, C. C., Holzgraefe, B., Broman, L. M., Wessbergh, J., Persson, L., Schioler, F., Kedelv, H., Tibblin, A. O., Appelberg, H., Hedlund, L., Helleberg, J., Eriksson, K. E., Glietsch, R., Larsson, N., Nygren, I., Nunes, S. L., Morin, A. -K., Kander, T., Adolfsson, A., Piquilloud, L., Zender, H. O., Leemann-Refondini, C., Elatrous, S., Bouchoucha, S., Chouchene, I., Ouanes, I., Souissi, A. B., Kamoun, S., Demirkiran, O., Aker, M., Erbabacan, E., Ceylan, I., Girgin, N. K., Ozcelik, M., Unal, N., Meco, B. C., Akyol, O. O., Derman, S. S., Kennedy, B., Parhar, K., Srinivasa, L., Mcauley, D., Hopkins, P., Mellis, C., Kakar, V., Hadfield, D., Vercueil, A., Bhowmick, K., Humphreys, S. K., Ferguson, A., Mckee, R., Raj, A. S., Fawkes, D. A., Watt, P., Twohey, L., JhaMatthew Thomas, R. R., Morton, A., Kadaba, V., Smith, M. J., Hormis, A. P., Kannan, S. G., Namih, M., Reschreiter, H., Camsooksai, J., Kumar, A., Rugonfalvi, S., Nutt, C., Oneill, O., Seasman, C., Dempsey, G., Scott, C. J., Ellis, H. E., Mckechnie, S., Hutton, P. J., Di Tomasso, N. N., Vitale, M. N., Griffin, R. O., Dean, M. N., Cranshaw, J. H., Willett, E. L., Ioannou, N., Service, G. S. R. F., Gillis, S., Csabi, P., Macfadyen, R., Dawson, H., Preez, P. D., Williams, A. J., Boyd, O., De Gordoa, L. O. -R., Bramall, J., Symmonds, S., Chau, S. K., Wenham, T., Szakmany, T., Toth-Tarsoly, P., Mccalman, K. H., Alexander, P., Stephenson, L., Collyer, T., Chapman, R., Cooper, R., Allan, R. M., Sim, M., Wrathall, D. W., Irvine, D. A., Zantua, K. S., Adams, J. C., Burtenshaw, A. J., Sellors, G. P., Welters, I. D., Williams, K. E., Hessell, R. J., Oldroyd, M. G., Battle, C. E., Pillai, S., Kajtor, I., Sivashanmugavel, M., Okane, S. C., Donnelly, A., Frigyik, A. D., Careless, J. P., May, M. M., Stewart, R., John Trinder, T., Hagan, S. J., Wise, M. P., Cole, J. M., Macfie, C. C., Dowling, A. T., Hurtado, J., Nunez, E., Pittini, G., Rodriguez, R., Imperio, M. C., Santos, C., Franca, A. G., Ebeid, A., Deicas, A., Serra, C., Uppalapati, A., Kamel, G., Banner-Goodspeed, V. M., Beitler, J. R., Mukkera, S. R., Kulkarni, S., Lee, J., Mesar, T., Shinn Iii, J. O., Gomaa, D., Tainter, C., Yeatts, D. J., Warren, J., Lanspa, M. J., Miller, R. R., Grissom, C. K., Brown, S. M., Bauer, P. R., Gosselin, R. J., Kitch, B. T., Cohen, J. E., Beegle, S. H., Gueret, R. M., Tulaimat, A., Choudry, S., Stigler, W., Batra, H., Huff, N. G., Lamb, K. D., Oetting, T. W., Mohr, N. M., Judy, C., Saito, S., Kheir, F. M., Kheir, F., Schlichting, A. B., Delsing, A., Crouch, D. R., Elmasri, M., Ismail, D., Dreyer, K. R., Blakeman, T. C., Baron, R. M., Grijalba, C. Q., Hou, P. C., Seethala, R., Aisiku, I., Henderson, G., Frendl, G., Hou, S. -K., Owens, R. L., Schomer, A., Bumbasirevic, V., Jovanovic, B., Surbatovic, M., Veljovic, M., Rios, F., Sottiaux, T., Lora, F. S., Azevedo, L. C., Bugedo, G., Gonzalez, M., Silesky, J., Cerny, V., Jibaja, M., Matamis, D., Ranero, J. L., Amin, P., Villagomez, A., Palo, J. E., do Vale Fernandes, A., Sandesc, D., Arabi, Y., Bumbasierevic, V., Lorente, J. A., Abroug, F., Dempaire, G., Brazzi, L
The members of the LUNG SAFE Investigators and the ESICM Trials Group were provided in such a way that they could not be indexed as collaborators on PubMed. The publisher apologizes for this error.
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::b17f0107bfcbba363d46f7a0a5bf4f7f
http://hdl.handle.net/10447/273016
http://hdl.handle.net/10447/273016