Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 24
pro vyhledávání: '"Matei Eugen Vasile"'
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen
Autor:
Remi Lafaye, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, N. L. Abraham, Antoine Marzin, W. R. Cunningham, Luca Martinelli, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Ilija Vukotic, Gen Kawamura, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Philippe Mermod, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Laura Jean Bergsten, Michel Vetterli, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Christopher Meyer, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Dewen Zhong, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrea Gaudiello, Sonia Carra, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, W. Y. Chan, Jonas Wuerzinger, Givi Sekhniaidze, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Clement Camincher, Michal Dubovsky, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Thomas James Stevenson, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Emily McDonald, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Adam Rennie, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Xiangke Zhang, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Rui Yuan, V. Dao, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Bjorn Wendland, Irina Antonela Cioara, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Chilufya Mwewa, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, John-Bjarne Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, E. Le Guirriec, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. P. Mc Kee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, S. Heim, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Daniela Salvatore, Reisaburo Tanaka, Oleg Meshkov, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Clement Helsens, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Y. Guo, Philipp Horn, Lorenzo Pezzotti, T. Lagouri, Robin Newhouse, Mateusz Dyndal, W. H. Hopkins, J. L. Munoz Martinez, V. R. Pascuzzi, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Benedetto Giacobbe, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Kendall Reeves, Harald Fox, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, R. M. D. Carney, Emmanuel Sauvan, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Gerhard Brandt, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Brian Le, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Diptaparna Biswas, Mark Neubauer, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Frank Filthaut, Lily Asquith, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pavel Reznicek, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, J. Beringer, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Moritz Kiehn, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Tony Kwan, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Dorothee Schaile, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Nedaa Asbah, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, D. M. Strom, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jackson Carl Burzynski, A. Andreazza, R. Teixeira De Lima, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Gianluca Introzzi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, S. De Castro, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Mark Hodgkinson, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, A. G. Clark, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Marek Palka, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Jay Chan, Domizia Orestano, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ioulian Budagov, Gideon Bella, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, T. Moa, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Yahya Tayalati, Baptiste Ravina, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, D. Oliveira Damazio, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Amy Selvi Tee, Oleg Brandt, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, R. Hyneman, J.-H. Arling, D. P. J. Lack, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Henso Abreu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Trevor Vickey, Vivek Jain, Chikara Fukunaga, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Y. Chen, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, C. Schmitt, James David Shinner, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, T. Saito, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Shaojun Sun, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Michael Hance, P. J. Clark, A. J. Barr, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Hideyuki Oide, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Dario Barberis, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Athanasios Petridis, Are Sivertsen Traeet, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, C. Bohm, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, M. Sahinsoy, Federico Scutti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Jerome Samarati, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. W. S. Carter, Shahzad Ali, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Aaron Angerami, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Adriana Milic, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Evgueni Ladygin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Marcin Stolarski, A. Lösle, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, A. L. Lionti, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Kanae Asai, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Marjorie Shapiro, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Daniele Madaffari, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Wolfgang Mader, Ioannis Xiotidis, Benedikt Bergmann, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Eric Lancon, H. Bahrasemani, Vincent Hedberg, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Mohamed Ouchrif, Markus Elsing, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adelina D'onofrio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Toshiaki Kaji, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Thomas Maier, Liron Barak, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. L. Liu, Lee Sawyer, Alessandro Caltabiano, Silvia Franchino, Craig Wiglesworth, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, I. Ravinovich, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Jun Gao, Konrad Kleinknecht, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Teresa Barillari, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Serena Palazzo, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Anna Ivina, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tatsumi Nitta, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Markus Nordberg, Dusan Bruncko, Dms Sultan, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. T. Goshaw, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Hernan Wahlberg, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Eric Drechsler, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Nicolas Ellis, J. Chudoba, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Maosen Zhou, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Jie Zhang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, G. Usai, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Adam Jinaru, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Nils Gillwald, Tanja Holm, Marine Kuna, Nathaniel Woods, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Alexey Maslennikov, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, F. Anulli, A. De Santo, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Helmut Wolters, Rena Wakasa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Francesco Cirotto, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Archil Durglishvili, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, J-F. Arguin, N. Benekos, Giovanni Darbo, Ralf P. Richter, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Francois Vazeille, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Sven Menke, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Evan Michael Carlson, Rute Pedro, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Anil Sonay, Farida Fassi, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Vasilis Konstantinides, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, J. Howarth, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Carlo Varni, Daniel Muenstermann, Koichi Nagai, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Claudia Seitz, Graeme Stewart, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Mattias Ellert, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, A. De Maria, R. P. Middleton, Theo Jean Megy, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, D. P. C. Sankey, J. Boudreau, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Philip Sommer, R. Gonzalez Lopez, P. Sinervo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, M. Holzbock, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Christian Kahra, Nikita Belyaev, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Bartoldus, Peter Loch, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Chen Zhou, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Omer Ogul Oncel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Atsuhiko Ochi, Filomena Sopkova, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Patrick Bauer, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Jonathan Jamieson, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Rohin Narayan, J. Walder, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Sijing Zhang, Ph. Schune, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Bakar Chargeishvili, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Antonio Salvucci, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Ahmed Hasib, Sarah Jones, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Fabian Becherer, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Mario Campanelli, Andreas Honle, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Etienne Marie Fortin, Todd Seiss, Vaclav Vacek, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, V. Andrei, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Sai Neha Santpur, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Sundeep Singh, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Laura Perini, James Baker Beacham, Stanislav Pospisil, George Redlinger, Clara Troncon, Anatoly Borisov, Yanhui Ma, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Songi Han, G. A. Vasquez, W. J. Murray, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Nico Madysa, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Ehud Duchovni, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Constantine Papadatos, Matteo Franchini, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Yu-Ting Shen, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Manuella Vincter, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Christos Anastopoulos, Ferdinand Krieter, Borut Paul Kerševan, S. Cabrera Urbán, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joseph Haley, Beate Heinemann, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Dongshuo Du, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Yu. Smirnov, Andrzej Olszewski, Ewelina Lobodzinska, David DeMarco, William Dale Heidorn, Claudia Merlassino, H. B. Liu, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, P. A. Delsart, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Florian Christoph Fischer, Andre Schoening, Didier Lacour, Chris Malena Delitzsch, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Ondrej Penc, Moritz Backes, Yong’an Liu, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Thu Pham, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael R. Wessels, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Francesco Costanza, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, F. Parodi, John Andrew Raine, T. Dias Do Vale, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Y. W. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Qing Wang, Josef Pacalt, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Anna Lipniacka, A. X. Y. Kong, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Rachael Ann Creager, U. De Sanctis, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Andrea Sansoni, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Vincent Garonne, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Matej Melo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Yajun He, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Igor Aleksandrov, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steffen Schmitt, Miha Muskinja, Cole Michael Helling, Maria-Teresa Dova, Miriam Watson, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Tingting Cao, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Thomas Paul Charman, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Meirin Oan Evans, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Xuanhong Lou, N. M. Köhler, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jihad Assahsah, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Francesco Guescini, Ian Michael Snyder, Nikolai Fomin, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, David Miller, C. Adam Bourdarios, T. Jakoubek, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Tavares Delgado, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Sandro Palestini, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Iro Koletsou, Chris Hays, Chase Owen Shimmin, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kristina Anne Looper, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. B. Liu, Holger Herr, Anastasia Kurova, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. T. H. Arce, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Margherita Primavera, M. I. Gostkin, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, V. Castillo Gimenez, Dominique Godin, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Andreas Salzburger, James Pinfold, Anna Kaczmarska, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, A. Bruni, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Carla Sbarra, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Leonardo Carminati, W. Fedorko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Revital Kopeliansky, Peiliang Liu, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, J. C-L. Tseng, Martin Spousta, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Davide Cieri, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Dimitris Varouchas, Boping Chen, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Melike Akbiyik, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Roy Schimmel Brener, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, David Reikher, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Ovidiu Miu, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Deywis Moreno, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mark Stockton, Daniel Tovey, Yoichi Ikegami, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Leonid Kurchaninov, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Marco Battaglia, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Malik Aliev, Wendy Taylor, D. R. Shope, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. J. Oreglia, Harshna Jivan, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Matei Eugen Vasile, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Eric Edward Corrigan, Emin Tagiev, Mauro Citterio, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Philip Patrick Allport, D. V. Dedovich, Shigeru Odaka, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Röhrig, Eirini Kasimi, Frederik Rühr, Elliott Cheu, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. La Ruffa, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Antonio Giannini, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, C. Zhu, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Alberto Cervelli, Guido Gagliardi, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Pamela Ferrari, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Gutschow, H. Xu, Mario Sannino, Kurt Brendlinger, Sabina Czekierda, Sw. Banerjee, Michael A. Strauss, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Torre Wenaus, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Victor Maleev, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Suyog Shrestha, Uli Schäfer, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, John Huth, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Shuyang Hu, Brendon Bullard, M. Stegler, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Alexander Fenyuk, Sally Seidel, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alexander Leopold, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ariella Cattai, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Danijela Bogavac, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Joel Hengwei Foo, Koji Terashi, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Oxana Smirnova, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Petr Sicho, O. Kivernyk, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Callum Dale Booth, Veronica Wallangen, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Todd Brian Huffman, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. Yoshihara, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Paul Dervan, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, D. Kobayashi, James Boyd, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Carlo Enrico Pandini, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Nicolas Morange, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Fabrizio Trovato, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Christian Grefe, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Alexander Melzer, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Giulia Gonella, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Ewa Stanecka, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Enrico Tassi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Igor Potrap, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Xiangyu Xie, Wainer Vandelli, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, T. Geralis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Corentin Allaire, Jacob Henry Rawling, Maximiliano Sioli, Ludovico Pontecorvo, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. Dado, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, U. Soldevila, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Stefano Giagu, Venetios Polychronakos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Duc Ta, Prabhakar Palni, Deepak Kar, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Michal Marcisovsky, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Markus Schumacher, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. A. Johnson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Harish Potti, Jared David Little, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Tim Scanlon, Yuta Okazaki, Jianming Qian, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Shyam Balaji, I. Siral, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, R. Araujo Pereira, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Yann Coadou, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Josh Moss, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Pablo Rivadeneira, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Alexander Lory, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gino Marceca, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sergey Chekulaev, Emma Grace Castiglia, Maria Myrto Prapa, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, O. Cakir, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Alix Fell, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Nikolina Ilic, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Murtaza Safdari, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Shogo Kido, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Ioannis Nomidis, Binbin Dong, R. Wang, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Monica Dobre, Migle Stankaityte, C. Sandoval, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Paolo Iengo, Yue Xu, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Russell James Turner, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Christos Lampoudis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Steven Williams, Max Fredrik Isacson, Eva Hansen, Daniel Lellouch, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Guida, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, M. De Santis, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Catrin Bernius, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Izaac Sanderswood, Kenji Hamano, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ian Brock, Luigi Longo, John Baines, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, R. Kowalewski, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Yang Qin, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Xiaotong Chu, Giuliano Gustavino, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Peter Sherwood, Arnaud Dubreuil, O. A. Ducu, Maximilian Hils, Jindong Li, Fabrizio Petrucci, Shi Che, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Naoki Kimura, Savannah Clawson, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sofiia Hyrych, Alexander Milov, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Emma Tolley, Bo Li, Else Lytken, Miha Zgubic, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Gonzalez Suarez, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. C. König, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Lukasz Zwalinski, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Andreas Reiss, M. Kuze, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Laura Fabbri, Alessandro Rocchi, Rahul Balasubramanian, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Ulrike Blumenschein, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Colleen Jennifer Treado, M. J. Costa, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, M. A. B. do Vale, P. Gauzzi, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Konstantin Zhukov, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Jean-Francois Laporte, Antonio Miucci, A. A. Affolder, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Andrew Blue, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, H. Duran Yildiz, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Carsten Dulsen, G. E. Evans, Lukas Adamek, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Tova Ray Holmes, Abdeslam Hoummada, Abhishek Sharma, Laura Jeanty, Hannah Arnold, Yuta Sano, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jiancong Zeng, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Mikhail Mineev, Saime Gurbuz, Frank Ellinghaus, Emily Ann Smith, Mykola Khandoga, Polina Moskvitina, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Gunnar Jakel, Ferdinand Schenck, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Markus Cristinziani, Namgyun Jeong, Fabrice Hubaut, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Marko Stamenkovic, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Balazs Konya, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Takashi Mitani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, S. Campana, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Davide Pietro Mungo, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, F. M. Garay Walls, Hanfei Ye, Andrew Stuart Bell, Amartya Rej, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Catalin Agheorghiesei, John Derek Chapman, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Timothy Andeen, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Don Milke, Ian Dawson, Brad Abbott, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Christopher Gubbels, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Vincenzo Canale, Andreas Sogaard, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Xiaoguang Yue, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Emre Celebi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, E. Thomson, William James Fawcett, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. Díez Cornell, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Guillaume Unal, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Gregor Kramberger, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Georges Aad, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Evgeny Starchenko, Bertrand Laforge, C. Padilla Aranda, Alexandre Laurier, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, David Calvet, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Alexandre Lebedev, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Didier Ferrere, Andrej Filipcic, Marcus Morgenstern, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Trisha Farooque, Syed Haider Abidi, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Anton Wolf, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Ioannis Gkialas, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Salvatore Loffredo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, F. A. Jimenez Morales, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Blake Christopher Forland, Michael Schernau, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Guest, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Liang Guan, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stephanie Majewski, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, H. J. Yang, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Inclusive and di erential cross-sections for the production of top quarks in association with a photon are measured with proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb(-1). The data were collected by the ATLAS detect
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8878bb2c1c4ebcba1ff85d89d1014c2b
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √
Autor:
Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, J. M. P. Pasner, Roberto Ferrari, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Antonio Salvucci, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ehud Duchovni, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, J. Machado Miguens, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Y. S. Ng, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Ruo-yu Shang, Alevtina Shmeleva, Jafar Shojaii, Chris Sander, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Z. Liang, Grigori Rybkin, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Raimund Ströhmer, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Matthieu Robin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Mark Hodgkinson, M. Tanaka, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Siegfried Wenig, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, A. Lösle, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Anna Ivina, Simone Sottocornola, Eleni Skorda, H. S. Chen, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, H. J. Yang, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, R. E. Long, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Q. Ouyang, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Volker Büscher, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Sascha Mehlhase, Luca Ambroz, Robert Arthur Mina, A. T. Goshaw, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Hernan Wahlberg, Sergii Raspopov, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Gabriele Bertoli, S. Prell, Cyril Becot, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Eva Hansen, Maosen Zhou, Akihiro Higashida, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Davide Caforio, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. F. Y. Peters, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Michael Dührssen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander David Sherman, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Ruth Poettgen, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Sergey Senkin, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Till Eifert, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Stefan Popa, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Grigore Tarna, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Ilija Vukotic, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, S. Tapia Araya, Fridolin Dittus, Yasuyuki Okumura, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Nihal Brahimi, Sandrine Laplace, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Domizia Orestano, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Semen Turchikhin, Joseph Haley, Z. Wang, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Vincent Garonne, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Theodota Lagouri, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Danilo Giugni, Konstantin Lehmann, Andre Marc Hupe, L. Han, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Otmar Biebel, Tony Kwan, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Emerman, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tohru Takeshita, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Iskander Ibragimov, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Adelina D'onofrio, Namig Javadov, C-Q. Li, Toshiaki Kaji, Michel Lefebvre, Tamar Djobava, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, B. M. Waugh, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Sinan Kuday, Amy Selvi Tee, Elliot Reynolds, Ellis Fawn Kay, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shunsuke Honda, Marcella Bona, Philipp Horn, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Ulrich Landgraf, Emre Celebi, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, S. Timoshenko, Claire Antel, Adriana Milic, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Jelena Jovicevic, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. I. Gostkin, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Martin Rybar, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Robert Adam Vallance, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Theo Jean Megy, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Starchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Alison Elliot, Tim Herrmann, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Y. W. Liu, Kirill Grevtsov, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Nathalie Besson, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, Jianming Qian, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, W. Ding, John Andrew Raine, A. V. Akimov, Christos Vergis, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, K. J. R. Cormier, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Jolanta Olszowska, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, U. Soldevila, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, C. Padilla Aranda, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Knut Zoch, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Gerhard Brandt, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Shyam Balaji, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Pienpen Seema, Simon Berlendis, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Evgeniy Khramov, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Bertrand Laforge, S. Cabrera Urbán, Carl Gwilliam, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kerim Suruliz, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Markus Nordberg, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, A. V. Kotwal, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Roman Lysak, W. Y. Chan, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Kyungeon Choi, Eric Lancon, Thibault Guillemin, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Caterina Marcon, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Michael Pitt, Kun Liu, Umar Gul, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Rescigno, Cristiano Alpigiani, Thomas James Neep, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Russell James Turner, Tasneem Rashid, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Stephen Haywood, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Hongfang Liu, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Laurie Iain McClymont, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Margherita Primavera, Pamela Ferrari, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Andrea Formica, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, You Zhou, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Anindya Ghosh, Remi Lafaye, J. W. S. Carter, Michele Livan, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Cora Fischer, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ian Brock, Shi Che, Walter Lampl, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Silvia Franchino, Shikma Bressler, A. G. Clark, Mark Owen, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Alexander Undrus, M. Pedersen, Luigi Marchese, William Brooks, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, A. De Santo, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, M. Della Pietra, Dewen Zhong, F. Parodi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Hohn, David Reikher, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrzej Olszewski, Rachel Hyneman, David Miller, Alix Fell, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Konrad Kleinknecht, Loic Valery, S. Farrell, P. C. F. Glaysher, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Pierfrancesco Butti, Tomas Sykora, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, Radim Slovak, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Else Lytken, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Zhi Zheng, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Venugopal Ellajosyula, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, David South, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Giacinto Piacquadio, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Yumeng Cao, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Oliver James Winston, Francesco Crescioli, Yongsun Kim, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Olga Igonkina, Sara Valentinetti, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Oxana Smirnova, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Daniela Salvatore, Karl Jakobs, Nicolas Ellis, Barbara Wosiek, William Mickael Barbe, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, John Baines, S. George, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yongsheng Gao, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, E. Torró Pastor, Laura Jeanty, Todd Seiss, Krystsina Petukhova, R. Wang, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Ilaria Luise, Stefan Schlenker, Carlo Varni, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Carsten Dulsen, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Andreas Christian Dudder, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, J. Beringer, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, J. Griffiths, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Elvedin Tahirovic, Marcello Fanti, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, James Walder, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Y. Huang, Mikhail Mineev, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Jason Lea Oliver, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Giorgi Arabidze, Steffen Schmitt, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Felix Mueller, Andrea Messina, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, T. A. Schwarz, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Francesco Giuli, Ferdinand Schenck, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laura Perini, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Ovsat Abdinov, Silvia Resconi, Miroslav Myska, Branislav Ristic, Yao Ming, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Deepak Kar, G. A. Chelkov, A. Polini, Fedor Prokoshin, K. Kordas, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Luca Colasurdo, Francesco Costanza, Pierre Savard, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Filipe Veloso, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, J. A. Wilson, Marco Vanadia, Andrew Stuart Bell, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Shogo Kido, M. De Santis, Nenad Vranjes, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Jan Jongmanns, Nedaa Asbah, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Benedikt Bergmann, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Tai-Hua Lin, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Monika Mittal, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Koichi Nagai, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, A. La Rosa, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, K. H. Hiller, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Bitadze, Fabrizio Miano, Emmerich Kneringer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Yuta Sano, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, S.-C. Hsu, Patrick Bryant, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Qing Wang, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Podberezko, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yuji Enari, David Michael Handl, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Jiancong Zeng, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Igor Potrap, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Antonio Zoccoli, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Flera Rizatdinova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Marcin Pawel Guzik, David Cameron, C. Young, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Sebastian Heer, Stanislav Pospisil, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Yuta Okazaki, Wen Yi Song, Yann Coadou, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Alexander Grillo, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, E. Le Guirriec, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Dale Charles Abbott, Stanislav Tokár, Johann Collot, J. Ocariz, Arnaud Dubreuil, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, R. C. W. Henderson, Stefanie Morgenstern, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Clara Troncon, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Shreya Saha, Kunlin Ran, Tomasz Bold, George Redlinger, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Jared David Little, Sofia Chouridou, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ondrej Hladik, Jean-Francois Laporte, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Carminati, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Migle Stankaityte, R. E. Ticse Torres, Paolo Iengo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Shaojun Sun, Clement Helsens, Garabed Halladjian, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Takashi Mitani, Gideon Bella, Emily Nurse, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Elizabeth Gallas, Christian Johann Riegel, Robert McPherson, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, C. Petridou, Alice Alfonsi, Clement Camincher, Peter Loch, S. J. Chen, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, S. Argyropoulos, Alexander Lincoln Read, T. R. V. Billoud, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Jessica Levêque, Lidia Dell'Asta, Robert J. Bielski, Vivek Jain, D. Fassouliotis, Cedric Serfon, R. Gupta, Anatoly Borisov, R. Gamboa Goni, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Adam Bourdarios, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Ren-You Zhang, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Michaela Mlynarikova, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Andre Schoening, Henric George Wilkens, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Daniela Rebuzzi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Itsuo Nakano, A. Lanza, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, P. J. Hsu, E. L. Barberio, Harald Fox, Faig Ahmadov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Monica Dobre, Xiaoguang Yue, Fabrice Hubaut, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, F. La Ruffa, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Erez Etzion, Adrian Buzatu, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Maria-Teresa Dova, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Beate Heinemann, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, W. D. Breaden Madden, Michel Raymond, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Angel Campoverde, Jacqueline Batley, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, V. W. S. Wong, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Elias Coniavitis, Gregor Kramberger, Jelena Krstic, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Francesco Ragusa, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Albert Francis Casha, Alexey Boldyrev, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Robert Stanek, Babar Ali, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Pavel Shatalov, Klaus Hamacher, Marco Montella, Jochen Dingfelder, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sabina Czekierda, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, P. S. Wells, Claudia Merlassino, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Balazs Konya, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, David Robinson, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, M. A. Pleier, Fabian Alexander Förster, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Hannes Mildner, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Allison Mccarn Deiana, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Manjarres Ramos, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Stylianos Angelidakis, Dmitri Tsybychev, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ladislav Chytka, D. P. J. Lack, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Qiang Li, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Vassili Kazanin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Sykora, Florian Beisiegel, Michael Holzbock, S. Calvente Lopez, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Abraham Seiden, Elizabeth Brost, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, U. De Sanctis, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Vincent Hedberg, F. Khalil-zada, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, J. Chen, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Boping Chen, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Anthony Keith Morley, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Mingliang Zhou, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, K. De VasconcelosCorga, H. Ten Kate, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Gordon Watts, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Theodor Christian Herwig, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Matthew Berg Epland, Reiner Hauser, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Di Valentino, Heather Gray, Xuanhong Lou, Bruce Gallop, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kunlin Han, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Mihail Chizhov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, A. Gomes, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Steven Williams, Alexander Naip Tuna, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Aaron Angerami, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, James Mueller, Alejandro Alonso, Marzio Nessi, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Bruno Mansoulie, Nima Sherafati, Marcel Vos, Holger Herr, Paul Newman, D. Pohl, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Catrin Bernius, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gavin Pownall, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Giulia Gonella, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Carla Sbarra, R. M. D. Carney, Terry Richard Wyatt, Uli Schäfer, A. T. Watson, Janet Dietrich, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, M. C. N. Fiolhais, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Matthias Danninger, Will Davey, Kate Shaw, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, David Calvet, C. P. Ward, K. Maj, Yohei Noguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Ewan Hill, Adam Jackson Parker, Duc Ta, Leonid Serkin, Tim Scanlon, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Jens Janssen, Ikuo Ueda, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, H. Xu, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Alexander Khodinov, C. Di Donato, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Andreas Hoecker, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Masahiro Yamatani, Daniel Pluth, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Anton Wolf, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Dominik Duda, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Nurcan Ozturk, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Alexandre Laurier, Goetz Gaycken, Veronica Wallangen, Lorne Levinson, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Y. Li, Fabrizio Trovato, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Trevor Vickey, Steven Worm, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Andrey Karyukhin, D. Berge, Phillip Gutierrez, Oleg Kuprash, Matthew James Sullivan, S. V. Zeißner, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, M. Reale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Michael James Fenton, Gaetano Barone, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Regina Moles-Valls, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, O. M. Kind, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Timothy Brooks, Martin Nagel, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Emery Nibigira, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, G. Usai, Fabian Wilk, Masaki Ishitsuka, Graeme Stewart, Mattias Ellert, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kevin Hildebrand, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Bostjan Macek, S. M. Weber, Gregory David Hallewell, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Haiping Peng, Giulio Aielli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Antoine Laudrain, Alexander Zaitsev, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Nora Emilia Pettersson, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Daniel Tovey, Stavros Maltezos, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, J. L. La RosaNavarro, Alexander Oh, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Tim Jones, Giuliano Gustavino, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Merve Sahinsoy, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Konstantin Zhukov, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Josu Cantero, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Jindong Li, Frued Erik Braren, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, A. Ducourthial, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Zuzana Rurikova, Takahiro Fusayasu, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, John Stupak, Ulrike Blumenschein, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Halina Abramowicz, Yoav Afik, Horst Oberlack, Tomas Blazek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. Shimojima, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tobias Klingl, Archil Durglishvili, Jacob Julian Kempster, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Michael Rijssenbeek, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Federico Scutti, Hella Leonie Snoek, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Chikuma Kato, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Riccardo Poggi, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Song-Ming Wang, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, J. K. K. Liu, Marco Bruschi, M. J. Costa, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Claudio Luci, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Oleh Kivernyk, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, D. Gillberg, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Angela Maria Burger, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Y. L. Liu, Rupert Leitner, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Serkant Ali Cetin, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Mirta Dumancic, Andre Rummler, Tadashi Maeno, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, F. Safai Tehrani, Hisaya Kurashige, Andreas Warburton, Yorihito Sugaya, A. Soloshenko, B. Di Micco, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, D. Vazquez Furelos, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Simone Monzani, Snezana Nektarijevic, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Antonio Miucci, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, R. El Kosseifi, Ralf P. Richter, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, H. L. Zhu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Diane Cinca, Junji Tojo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Brad Abbott, Sven Menke, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Olaf Nackenhorst, Marek Palka, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Maarten Boonekamp, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Tova Ray Holmes, Bojan Hiti, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, S. H. Robertson, Andreas Redelbach, Cheng Chen, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Chiara Debenedetti, Pierre Petroff, S. González de la Hoz, Sergey Denisov, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Florian Bauer, Gunnar Jakel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nathan Rogers Bernard, William James Fawcett, Driss Goujdami, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Patrick Czodrowski, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Joleen Pater, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Masato Aoki, Ioulian Budagov, Sofiia Hyrych, Mogens Dam, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Junya Usui, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Bernard Brickwedde, Alessandra Betti, Trisha Farooque, Mateusz Dyndal, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, M. Beretta, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Masao Saito, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Juan Pedro Araque, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Davide Gerbaudo, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Thomas Naumann, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Saminder Dhaliwal, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Christopher Hayes, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Joseph Izen, Igor Aleksandrov, Dean T. Yamaguchi, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Miha Muskinja, P. van Gemmeren, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Martin Sykora, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Kurt Keys Hill, A. Juste Rozas, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Stephanie Zimmermann, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Elena Rocco, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Andrej Filipcic, Ioannis Gkialas, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Amartya Rej, Vincenzo Canale, Oleg Meshkov, Damir Duvnjak, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Dodsworth, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Georgios Iakovidis, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Marcelo Vogel, Tristan Beau, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Santiago Juan Batista, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Oliver Kortner, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Kayla Dawn McLean, Katharina Bierwagen, Iacopo Vivarelli, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, M. A. L. Leite, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Julian Glatzer, Evangelos Gazis, Arnaud Lucotte, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, K. O. H. Vadla, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Louie Corpe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Yoji Hasegawa, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Ketevi Assamagan, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Marc Escalier, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Stephanie Majewski, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, M. Ziolkowski, Sergey Chekulaev, Scott Snyder, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, H. Dela Torre, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Tsz Yu Ng, Ryszard Stroynowski, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, A. Bruni, Andreas Honle, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Alexander Leopold, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Geert-Jan Besjes, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R.-J. Wang, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Antoine Marzin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):754. Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European physical journal / C 80(8), 754 (1-43) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
INSPIRE-HEP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-43
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.754. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C
80:754
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at s√=13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 754 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-43
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Eur. Phys. J. C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of top-quark pair spin correlations in the eμ channel at \sqrts = 13 TeV using pp collisions in the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(8) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8181-6
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7ab97edcf437e70074d9feef9571030d
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/measurements-of-topquark-pair-spin-correlations-in-the-e-channel-at-s--13-tev-using-pp-collisions-in-the-atlas-detector(917c5f5a-ecd5-48f1-ad5d-c7a67eed3d4c).html
Autor:
Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Hongbo Zhu, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Leonid Gladilin, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Regina Moles-Valls, Sergio Gonzalez Fernandez, Binbin Dong, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Ulrike Blumenschein, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, J. Jimenez Pena, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Nikolina Ilic, Francesco Cirotto, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Murtaza Safdari, Carmen García, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Christos Bakalis, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Ann Miao Wang, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, John Kenneth Anders, Tomoaki Nakamura, Andrea Bocci, Vaclav Vacek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Kohei Yorita, Adam Edward Barton, Stéphane Jézéquel, Stanislav Pospisil, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Alfred Goshaw, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, Carolyn Gee, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Joseph Haley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Silvia Franchino, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Simon Berlendis, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, E. L. Barberio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Chenzheng Zhu, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Maarten Boonekamp, Madhuranga Madugoda Ralalage Don, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Stanislav Tokár, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Thorben Swirski, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Anastasia Kotsokechagia, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alex Zeng Wang, Martine Bosman, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Stefanie Morgenstern, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Alessandro Caltabiano, Marcel Vos, Diane Cinca, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Helmut Wolters, Irakli Minashvili, J. Ocariz, Jonathan Shlomi, Alexander Held, Lei Zhang, Krzysztof Wozniak, David William Thomas, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Sergey Kuleshov, Nikola Makovec, Revital Kopeliansky, Michele Renda, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Andreas Redelbach, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Gen Kawamura, Farid Ould-Saada, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Harry John Lyons, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Shu Li, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Sarah Jones, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Pierre Petroff, Liang Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Benjamin John Rosser, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Lucia Castillo Garcia, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Kenta Uchida, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Gregor Herten, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, William James Fawcett, Miaoran Lu, Shenjian Chen, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Dmitriy Maximov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Val O'Shea, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Catrin Bernius, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Rachel Hyneman, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Otmar Biebel, David William Casper, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Albert Kong, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Radim Slovak, Maria-Teresa Dova, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Yongsun Kim, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Matteo Bedognetti, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Olga Igonkina, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Wojciech Fedorko, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Fabian Sohns, Emily Petrova Takeva, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Carlos Moreno Martinez, Florencia Luciana Castillo, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Luis Flores Castillo, Hulin Wang, Ilia Ravinovich, Corinne Goy, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Victor Maleev, Zhiqing Zhang, Karl Jakobs, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Pavel Reznicek, Sarah Demers, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Marek Tasevsky, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Tomas Dado, Rebecca Carney, Barbara Wosiek, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, R. Kowalewski, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, Cristiano Alpigiani, Alessandro Polini, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Luigi Vigani, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, James Walder, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Semen Turchikhin, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Khuram Tariq, Antonio Ferrer, Akshat Puri, Guy Rosin, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Laura Fabbri, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Zhongyukun Xu, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Andrew White, Andre Sopczak, Michael Schernau, Antonio Miucci, Benedetto Gorini, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Ian Connelly, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Michael Tuts, Richard Bates, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ossama AbouZeid, Rotem Barnea, Hans Peter Beck, Carla Sbarra, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Adelina D'onofrio, Aytul Adiguzel, Daniele Zanzi, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, W. H. Hopkins, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Rui Wang, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Vincenzo Izzo, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Francesco Gonnella, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Mark Neubauer, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Toshiaki Kaji, Tova Ray Holmes, Marc Geisen, Antonio Giannini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Roland Jansky, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Michael Kobel, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Jun Guo, Giorgio Chiarelli, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Osamu Sasaki, Lingshan Xu, James Monk, Daniel James Lewis, Gunnar Jakel, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, John Stupak, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Peter Kluit, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Christopher Andrew Garner, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Carsten Bittrich, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Hideyuki Oide, Shogo Kido, Avik Roy, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dewen Zhong, Erich Varnes, James Bensinger, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, Michael Ryan Clark, Alessandro Tricoli, Claire Antel, Alevtina Shmeleva, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Laura Jeanty, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Manuel Guth, Mark Kruse, Edith Knoops, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Alison Lister, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Gideon Bella, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Evgeny Starchenko, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Anna Kaczmarska, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Hasko Stenzel, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Masahiro Tanaka, John Baines, Shunsuke Adachi, Marko Stamenkovic, Volker Buescher, Davide Pietro Mungo, Camilla Di Donato, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Markus Nordberg, Fenfen An, Ole Røhne, Serhat Istin, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Kla Karava, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Wen Guo, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Siarhei Harkusha, Amartya Rej, Mario Sannino, David Hohn, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Yuri Kulchitsky, Krystsina Petukhova, Babar Ali, Gabriele Sabato, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Daniel Levin, Christopher Lester, Carlos Garcia Argos, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Balazs Konya, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, James Ferrando, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Chenliang Wang, Vivek Jain, Elham E Khoda, Vincent Alexander Croft, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Alexander Fenyuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Wainer Vandelli, Qun Ouyang, Yuji Enari, Wanyun Su, Maria Roberta Devesa, Kevin Hildebrand, Igor Potrap, Bostjan Macek, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Baptiste Ravina, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Dan Ping Huang, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Mirta Dumancic, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Christian Grefe, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Yi Jiang, Georgios Fanourakis, Margherita Spalla, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jacob Martin Pasner, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Mark Owen, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Yuji Yamazaki, Teng Jian Khoo, Veronika Magerl, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Rafael Lopes De Sá, Govindraj Singh Virdee, Hans Krueger, Emily Claire Hanson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Carlos Solans, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Nicola Venturi, A. Baroncelli, Simone Amoroso, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Chunhui Chen, Nikita Smirnov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, R Dean Schamberger, Rute Pedro, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Roger Jones, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Armin Fehr, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Dario Barberis, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, John Parsons, Giovanni Bartolini, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Shih-Chang Lee, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Roberto Cardarelli, Angel Campoverde, Edward Moyse, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Miroslav Havranek, Kirill Grevtsov, Manuella Vincter, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stewart Patrick Swift, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Rachel Rosten, M. Moreno Llácer, Louie Corpe, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Bruno Galhardo, Djordje Sijacki, Yanjun Tu, Evgeny Soldatov, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Da Xu, Wolfgang Mader, Jan Schaeffer, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Trygve Buanes, Marcia Begalli, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Zhihao Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Anthony Eric Lionti, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Francesco La Ruffa, Frank Sauerburger, M. E. Nelson, Christian Johnson, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Francisco Alonso, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Camilla Vittori, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Liza Mijović, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Alexander Undrus, Artem Basalaev, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Simone Campana, J. S. Keller, Jiri Hejbal, Aaron Foley Webb, Vadim Bednyakov, Alexi Gongadze, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Manuel Silva, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Kamil Augsten, Nicolas Ellis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Daniel Guest, Bruce Gallop, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Christos Lampoudis, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Wing Sheung Chan, Carlo Varni, Li Zhi, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Torsten Harenberg, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Laura Rehnisch, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Nihal Brahimi, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tomoe Kishimoto, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Rupert Leitner, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Chloe Gray, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Benedikt Bergmann, Graeme Stewart, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Hongtao Yang, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Jesse Liu, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Attilio Picazio, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Milos Lokajicek, Marco Scodeggio, Shima Shimizu, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Monica Dobre, Alexander Emerman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Giulia Ucchielli, Fairouz Malek, Edward Diehl, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Diptaparna Biswas, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Marilea Reale, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Tohru Takeshita, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Charles William Kalderon, Konie Al Khoury, Stefano Veneziano, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Iskander Ibragimov, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Diallo Boye, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Antinea Guerguichon, George Victor Andrei, Manuel Neumann, Gabriel Stoicea, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Mariusz Przybycien, Tyler James Burch, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Sourav Sen, Ilaria Luise, Hassnae El Jarrari, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Liang Guan, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Andy Parker, Thorsten Wengler, Puja Saha, Giulia Giannini, A. Bitadze, Konstantinos Ntekas, Jason Lea Oliver, Sara Strandberg, Fedor Prokoshin, Oxana Smirnova, Christos Anastopoulos, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Alexey Talyshev, Junji Tojo, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Wen Guan, Konstantinos Bachas, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jing Li, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Alessandra Doria, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pedro Jorge, Yumeng Cao, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Dirk Sammel, Michael Begel, Chilufya Mwewa, Giuseppe Callea, Daniel Mori, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, I-huan Chiu, Liqing Zhang, Shota Suzuki, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, David Berge, Jozef Urban, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Carolina Michel Robles Gajardo, Lily Asquith, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Chav Chhiv Chau, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Maiken Pedersen, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Aaron Angerami, Jolanta Olszowska, Marco Milesi, Corentin Allaire, Tony Kwan, Paolo Camarri, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Anna Ivina, Ruggero Turra, Reisaburo Tanaka, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sofiia Hyrych, Eleni Skorda, Francesca Pastore, Bo Liu, Marco Vanadia, Emily McDonald, Nikolai Rusakovich, Calin Alexa, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Clement Helsens, Carl Suster, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Kevin Varvell, Gavin Pownall, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Koichi Nagai, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Thomas Maier, Maciej Trzebinski, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Antonio Sbrizzi, Luca Ambroz, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Andrey Karyukhin, Hernan Wahlberg, Cheng Chen, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Paul Thompson, Stephen Lloyd, Toyonobu Okuyama, Pierre Savard, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paul Fraser Harrison, Patricia Conde Muiño, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Riccardo de Asmundis, Francesco Giuli, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Dusan Bruncko, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Shuaiyan Kang, Akihiro Higashida, Daniela Rebuzzi, Peter van Gemmeren, Tai-Hua Lin, Itsuo Nakano, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Fabrizio Napolitano, Georges Aad, Jorge Andres Sabater Iglesias, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Daniel Lellouch, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Norman Gee, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Dorel Pietreanu, Stephanie Majewski, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Luigi Longo, Peter Tornambe, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Tony Liss, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Andrei Akimov, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Mengran Li, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Emma Tolley, Savanna Marie Shaw, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stefania Spagnolo, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Nikolaos Rompotis, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Daniel Muenstermann, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Chiara Grieco, Juergen Thomas, Maosen Zhou, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Oleg Meshkov, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, P. Sinervo, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, David-leon Pohl, Markus Elsing, David Miller, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sina Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Max Klein, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Felix Buehrer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christian Oliver Sander, Hidetoshi Otono, D. M. Strom, Paolo Bagnaia, Alexandre Laurier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Knut Zoch, William Keaton Balunas, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mario Campanelli, Carl Gwilliam, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Gerald Oakham, Vassili Kazanin, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Nathaniel Woods, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Yurii Kurochkin, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Hector De la Torre, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ivana Hristova, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nektarios Benekos, Edisher Tskhadadze, Christos Leonidopoulos, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Timoshenko, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Ondrej Penc, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Tomasz Bold, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, S. Malyukov, Michiru Kaneda, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Cong Geng, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Zuzana Blenessy, S. J. Chen, Giora Mikenberg, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Markus Cristinziani, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Matthew Henry Klein, Nadav Michael Tamir, Vasilis Konstantinides, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Mauro Villa, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Ayana Arce, Nathan Peter Readioff, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Frederic Derue, Julia Lynne Gonski, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Benjamin Pearson, Jiayi Chen, Federico Sforza, Lee Sawyer, Raimund Stroehmer, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Carmen Maidantchik, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Laura Brittany Havener, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Antoine Laudrain, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Laura Barranco Navarro, Frued Braren, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Andrew Buckley, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Marumi Kado, Brian Moser, Elliot Lipeles, Fido Dittus, Giovandomenico Carducci, Adriaan Koenig, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Antonio Salvucci, Amir Farbin, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Shigeki Hirose, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Kate Shaw, Mikhail Levchenko, Andre Schoening, A. Gomes, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Phillip Gutierrez, Jean-Francois Laporte, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Gabriel Gallardo, Andrew Blue, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Michal Racko, Timothy Andeen, Carlos Josue Buxo Vazquez, Lidia Dell'Asta, Holger Herr, Andrey Minaenko, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, David Vazquez Furelos, Alexander Cheplakov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Matthieu Robin, David Rousseau, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Christopher Grud, Fabrice Hubaut, Andrey Soukharev, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Tibor Zenis, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sigve Haug, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Mattias Birman, Miha Zgubic, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Antonio Ereditato, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Elena Rocco, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Josef Pacalt, Jiawei Wang, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Chikara Fukunaga, Sergio Grancagnolo, Jean-Francois Arguin, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Julien-christopher Beyer, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Verena Herget, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Amanda Steinhebel, Songkyo Lee, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Grigori Rybkin, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Vanja Morisbak, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Valerio Vercesi, Evelin Meoni, Reinhild Peters, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Emre Celebi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Philippe Schwemling, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Lorenzo Rossini, Craig Wiglesworth, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Anjali Krishnan, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Fares Djama, Michael William Phipps, Jiri Chudoba, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Shan Jin, Andreas Hoecker, Sandra Leone, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Marek Palka, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Hanfei Ye, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Tovey, Alessia Renardi, Romain Madar, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Christophe Clement, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Chen-Hsun Chan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Alexander Paramonov, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Andrea Sciandra, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Geoffrey Gilles, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Cinzia Da Via, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Anindya Ghosh, Mahsana Haleem, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Tim Herrmann, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nicolo Magini, William Axel Leight, Alan Peyaud, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Deywis Moreno, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Gianluca Introzzi, Adam Jinaru, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Oldrich Kepka, Kristian Bjoerke, Christopher Gubbels, H. S. Chen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Qi Li, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Jing Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Serguei Sivoklokov, Florian Dachs, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Simone Francescato, Xiaohu Sun, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Ivor Fleck, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, Michiel Jan Veen, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Christian Gutschow, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sascha Mehlhase, Kurt Brendlinger, Sergii Raspopov, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Cyril Becot, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Andrey Ryzhov, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Andreas Korn, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Zulit Paola Arrubarrena Tame, Andrej Filipcic, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Oleg Kuprash, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, M. Wittgen, Cunfeng Feng, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, G. A. Cowan, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Katharina Maria Ecker, Thorsten Kuhl, Patrick Czodrowski, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Dimitris Varouchas, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Joleen Pater, Abraham Seiden, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Andrew Mehta, Ioannis Gkialas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Fabien Jeanneau, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Paul Dervan, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Martina Javurkova, Mohammed Faraj, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Robinson, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Yang Li, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Arwa A E Bannoura, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Sergey Karpov, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Stefan Schmitt, Matt Zhang, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Dirk Duschinger, Luca Fiorini, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Merve Sahinsoy, Marine Kuna, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Charles Burton, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Jochen Dingfelder, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Alex Kastanas, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Peter Johannes Falke, Kaushik De, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anum Qureshi, Robert Francis Hunter, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Marcin Stolarski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Matthias Hamer, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Sebastien Rettie, Fan Li, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Yahya Tayalati, W. R. Cunningham, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, David Calvet, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Douglas Benjamin, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniela Boerner, David Dodsworth, Yuji Minegishi, Rhys Edward Owen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, J. Boudreau, Haiping Peng, Harris Kagan, Alberto Cervelli, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Christian Schmitt, Mahran Shehade, Maria Robles Manzano, Jan Cedric Honig, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Gregory David Hallewell, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Bingxuan Liu, M. Shimojima, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Denis Pudzha, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Benoit Lefebvre, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Elizabeth Brost, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tony Doyle, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Florian Beisiegel, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Hannes Mildner, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lydia Beresford, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Libor Nozka, Evelyn Thomson, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrii Verbytskyi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Martin Klassen, Petr Sicho, Todd Seiss, Auriane Canesse, Oliver Ricken, Dan Shaked, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Max Maerker, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Shuzhou Zhang, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, António Onofre, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Masahiro Yamatani, Andreas Warburton, Francesco Spanò, Johannes Elmsheuser, Juraj Smiesko, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Alexander Khodinov, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, G. Calderini, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Naim Bora Atlay, Francesco Costanza, James Oscar Thomas, Friedemann Neuhaus, Evangelos Gazis, Iro Koletsou, Adomas Jelinskas, Yiming Abulaiti, Karel Cerny, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Tomio Kobayashi, Claire David, Laurent Duflot, Y. Huang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Mario Spina, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Yoji Hasegawa, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Givi Sekhniaidze, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Robert Orr, Bartosz Mindur, A. Sharma, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, José Enrique García Navarro, Adriana Milic, Yanchu Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Takashi Kubota, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, Carsten Dulsen, Angela Maria Burger, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Alexander Lincoln Read, Yoshiji Yasu, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Barbara Liberti, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jessica Levêque, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Michael A. Strauss, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Alan Barr, Mihail Chizhov, Peilian Liu, Bryan Reynolds, Wai Yuen Chan, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Andreas Sogaard, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefano De Castro, Jie Yu, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Melissa Yexley, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Guenter Duckeck, Tony Affolder, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Thomas Daubney, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Sally Seidel, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Theodota Lagouri, Alessandro Rocchi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Iain Alexander Bertram, A. Ducourthial, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Lukas Adamek, Yi Fang, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Malik Aliev, Shikma Bressler, Alexandra Fell, Giulia Gonella, Tobias Klingl, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Tulin Mete, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Joseph Patton, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Simone Monzani, Heiko Lacker, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Alberto Annovi, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Jianming Qian, Takahiko Kondo, Bernard Brickwedde, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Christopher John Young, Shyam Balaji, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Jorn Dines Hansen, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Russell James Turner, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Shunsuke Honda, Else Lytken, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Hao Xu, Sofia Adorni, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Andrea Ventura, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Speranza Falciano, Andrea Gabrielli, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Agni Bethani, Yu-Ting Shen, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Matej Melo, Simon George, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ferdinand Schenck, Jian Cong Zeng, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Yu Zhang, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Dominique Godin, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Erez Etzion, Matei Eugen Vasile, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Tak Shun Lau, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, P. Skubic, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Masato Aoki, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Sundeep Singh, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Yanlin Liu, Yingchun Zhu, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Paolo Massarotti, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Miha Muskinja, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Lesya Anna Horyn, Enrico Tassi, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Zhijun Liang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Zihao Jiang, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Yoav Afik, Moritz Kiehn, Archil Durglishvili, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eric Edward Corrigan, Madalyn Ann McKay, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Zhelun Li, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Alessia Bruni, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Etienne Dreyer, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Matteo Negrini, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Tingting Cao
Publikováno v:
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:124
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):124. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-46
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a ℤ boson in pp collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, hqz214, H, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a Z boson in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-46
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2020(7), 124 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-46 (2020)
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:124
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.124. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7):124. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-46
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a ℤ boson in pp collisions at \sqrts = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(7) Springer 10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Alonso Diaz, A, hqz214, H, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Observation of the associated production of a top quark and a Z boson in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 7, 124 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 7, pp. 1-46
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2020(7), 124 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)124
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-46 (2020)
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2cc45760fb48022da3fa7a4cea59359f
Autor:
Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, A. Baroncelli, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Christos Vergis, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Benedetto Gorini, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lo C. Y., Farid Ould-Saada, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Dewen Zhong, Chiara Arcangeletti, Thomas James Stevenson, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Erich Varnes, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Tingting Cao, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Maiken Pedersen, Tony Kwan, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, David Lynn, A. V. Akimov, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Xiangyang Ju, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Frank Filthaut, Sascha Mehlhase, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Z. Liang, R. J. Sobie, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, Edoardo Maria Farina, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Amy Selvi Tee, C. M. Hawkes, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Gabriele Sabato, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., Tomas Kosek, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Luca Colasurdo, Antonio Policicchio, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Adam Trzupek, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, D. Oliveira Damazio, James Monk, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Anamika Aggarwal, K. Kordas, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Markus Atkinson, W. H. Hopkins, Camilla Vittori, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Heidi Sandaker, S. Y. Suzuki, Kirill Prokofiev, T. M. H. Wolf, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, N. De Groot, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Chihiro Kozakai, Marc Escalier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Gaetano Barone, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Garzon, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Emery Nibigira, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Simon Berlendis, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Kevin Black, Clement Camincher, Yuji Enari, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Y. Delabat Diaz, Francesco Gonnella, Masahiro Kuze, Mark Neubauer, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Evgeniy Khramov, P. Malecki, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Maria Roberta Devesa, Kristian Gregersen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Lauren Tompkins, Claudia Glasman, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Igor Potrap, Guy Koren, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, James Mueller, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Peilian Liu, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, S. M. Weber, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Laura Jean Bergsten, Karola Dette, S. J. Chen, Wen Yi Song, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Kristin Lohwasser, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Sergey Chekulaev, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Oxana Smirnova, Ulrike Schnoor, Marcin Stolarski, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Michel Raymond, Markus Nordberg, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Salvatore Bruno, Carlo Varni, Andrew Chisholm, S.-C. Hsu, M. Rescigno, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Christopher Lester, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kevin Kroeninger, Anne Marie Sickles, W. Y. Chan, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Laurent Schoeffel, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Henrik Oppen, Tasneem Rashid, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Vincent Garonne, Sarah Louise Barnes, Y. W. Liu, Anna Shcherbakova, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Kohei Yorita, Kristof Schmieden, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Margherita Spalla, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohamed Gouighri, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Shunsuke Honda, Elias Coniavitis, Aparajita Dattagupta, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Alexander Grillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Christos Lampoudis, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Merola, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Teixeira De Lima, Roberto Spighi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Antonio Salvucci, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Hicham Atmani, Andrea Sansoni, Kyungeon Choi, Lukas Heinrich, Robert McPherson, David South, A. G. Clark, Laurent Vacavant, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Andrew White, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mirta Dumancic, Barbara Wosiek, F. Safai Tehrani, Miroslav Myska, Gianluca Introzzi, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Atanu Pathak, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, C. Petridou, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ehud Duchovni, Giulio Aielli, S. V. Zeissner, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Vivek Jain, Ivan Sykora, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, B. Di Micco, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Roman Lysak, P. Morettini, You Zhou, B. Martin dit Latour, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, L. Portales, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Fabrice Balli, Serkant Ali Cetin, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Simone Amoroso, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin William Allen, Guy Rosin, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Takuto Kunigo, Ariella Cattai, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Anna Lipniacka, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Oleg Meshkov, Nicolas Berger, Marc Geisen, Laura Perini, Roland Jansky, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Li C. Q., William Dale Heidorn, J. Machado Miguens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Nikolina Ilic, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Kun Liu, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Stefanie Todt, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Kenneth Wraight, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marisilvia Donadelli, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Vojtech Pleskot, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Rodriguez Perez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Davide Caforio, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, T. A. Schwarz, S. H. Robertson, S. Meehan, R. F. Y. Peters, Sebastian Artz, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Hideyuki Oide, T. R. Van Daalen, Konstantinos Ntekas, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Dugan O'Neil, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. Seiden, Carlos Sandoval, Lennart Adam, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Yohei Yamaguchi, R. Bartoldus, Mark Kruse, Yiming Abulaiti, Alison Lister, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Michaela Mlynarikova, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jovan Mitrevski, Garabed Halladjian, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, S. Li, Marlon Barbero, Ilaria Luise, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, A. Bitadze, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Matthias Saimpert, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, J. A. Wilson, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Masahiro Yamatani, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Jason Lea Oliver, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Robert Kehoe, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Hyungsuk Son, H. B. Liu, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Shaun Roe, Axel König, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Katsuo Tokushuku, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Benjamin Trocmé, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Mark Owen, Nicolas Ellis, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, M. De Santis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Yi Fei Han, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Christian Johann Riegel, Nikolai Fomin, Anatoly Borisov, Yoichi Ninomiya, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ivor Fleck, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Alexander Naip Tuna, Klaus Hamacher, Nuno Filipe Castro, Renat Sadykov, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Thu Pham, J. B. Liu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Wolfgang Mader, Halina Abramowicz, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Florian Bauer, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Zara Jane Grout, Patrick Czodrowski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Luca Pizzimento, Abhishek Sharma, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Stephen Gibson, Antonio Sbrizzi, Andreas Salzburger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Kentaro Kawade, D. Gillberg, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, R. E. Ticse Torres, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Federico Scutti, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Dimitris Varouchas, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Alexandros Marantis, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, M. I. Gostkin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ioulian Budagov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Etienne Dreyer, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Jelena Jovicevic, Zekeriya Uysal, Christian Kahra, Michael Ughetto, Matthew Peter Heath, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Rachel Hyneman, Andrej Filipcic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Liang Guan, Cedric Serfon, Daniel Whiteson, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Rupert Leitner, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, S. Marti-Garcia, Michael Dührssen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, A. J. Lankford, Noam Hod, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Pavel Tsiareshka, Peter Loch, Giorgi Arabidze, Marek Tasevsky, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Carsten Dulsen, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Matthias Danninger, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, L. Han, C. Dallapiccola, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Ng Y. S., Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Craig Wiglesworth, Ilija Vukotic, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Janet Dietrich, Salvatore Loffredo, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, A. Bruni, E. Valdes Santurio, Oleg Zenin, F. L. Sterzo, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sabina Czekierda, Stavros Maltezos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Stefan Simion, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jan Kretzschmar, Laura Rehnisch, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Sally Seidel, G. A. Vasquez, Dominique Godin, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Andrew Blue, Marcella Bona, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Emily McDonald, Douglas Benjamin, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Paolo Bagnaia, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Philipp Horn, Hulin Wang, T. Zenis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Stephanie Majewski, P. Schwemling, Hajime Nanjo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, U. De Sanctis, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christina Agapopoulou, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Tim Jones, D. V. Dedovich, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. L. Castillo, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, A. Farilla, Lydia Roos, Joao Saraiva, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Raimund Ströhmer, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alberto Cervelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, David Dodsworth, S. L. Lloyd, Carlos Lacasta, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Torre Wenaus, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Barbara Liberti, Masaya Ishino, Y. Unno, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Samuel Webb, Lu Y. J., Giacinto Piacquadio, Leigh Schaefer, Rui Yuan, Lidia Dell'Asta, Cheng Chen, Jianming Qian, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Shyam Balaji, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Victor Maleev, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Thilo Pauly, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Di Ciaccio, Shi Che, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Driss Goujdami, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Junpei Maeda, Monica Dobre, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Graham Richard Lee, Zihao Jiang, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Yoav Afik, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Enrico Rossi, H. Zhang, Chase Owen Shimmin, Yumeng Cao, Tomas Sykora, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, A. Gomes, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Alexander Paramonov, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Corentin Allaire, M. Franklin, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Florian Hinterkeuser, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Jiri Hejbal, Else Lytken, P. van Gemmeren, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Martin Sykora, Josh Moss, I. Turk Cakir, Vadim Bednyakov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Catrin Bernius, Frank Sauerburger, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Kristina Anne Looper, I. Lopez Paz, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, D. Kobayashi, Corinne Goy, Chiara Rizzi, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Amidei, Christopher Blake Martin, Maosen Zhou, Heather Gray, Jie Zhang, Karl Jakobs, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Andrew Stuart Bell, Mikhail Mineev, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, James Boyd, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Patrick Bryant, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Francesco Giuli, Flera Rizatdinova, Juan Fuster, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Jesse Heilman, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Deywis Moreno, T. Moa, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Stefano Giagu, David William Casper, Holger Herr, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Andrew Buckley, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, E. B. F. G. Knoops, V. Kartvelishvili, Adelina D'onofrio, Frederik Rühr, Adrian John Bevan, Benoit Lefebvre, S. Shimizu, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Filipe Veloso, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Christian Gutschow, M. Reale, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Toshiaki Kaji, Georgios Iakovidis, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Daniela Boerner, Claire Antel, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Alexander Leopold, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Paolo Mastrandrea, Marumi Kado, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, J. Del Peso, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Arthur Rene Chomont, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Sw. Banerjee, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Monika Mittal, Maximilian Hils, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Bjarne Stugu, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Tovey, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Duc Ta, Michel Lefebvre, Ruo-yu Shang, John Hobbs, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Tova Ray Holmes, Charles Leggett, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabian Huegging, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Gunnar Jakel, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Elliot Reynolds, Michiel Jan Veen, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Rute Pedro, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, M. Miñano Moya, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Hanlin Xu, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Edson Carquin, Henry Lubatti, Reisaburo Tanaka, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, Claudia Merlassino, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Balazs Konya, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, P. Sinervo, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Suyog Shrestha, Mario Campanelli, H. J. Yang, Chikara Fukunaga, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Binbin Dong, Gabija Zemaityte, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Shogo Kido, M. H. Klein, Atsuhiko Ochi, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Umar Gul, Jean-Francois Arguin, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bo Li, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ewa Stanecka, Fares Djama, Martin Errenst, Enrico Tassi, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Stephen Haywood, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Miha Zgubic, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Neil Warrack, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, L. D’Eramo, Sebastian Heer, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Ian Brock, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, M. A. L. Leite, Ladislav Chytka, Evangelos Gazis, Amartya Rej, Pawel Klimek, Stanley Lai, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Cristina Galea, R. Kowalewski, S. R. Hou, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Ondrej Hladik, Peter Hansen, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Jindong Li, T. R. V. Billoud, Masahiro Morinaga, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Ulrike Blumenschein, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tristan Beau, Valerio Vercesi, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sergey Senkin, Clara Nellist, P. S. Wells, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Walter Lampl, Michel Vetterli, Sten Hellman, F. Parodi, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Vassili Kazanin, L. Barranco Navarro, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Y. Huang, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Sofia Adorni, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Julian Glatzer, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Peter Kodys, Oliver Kortner, Raymond Brock, Katharina Bierwagen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, T. Saito, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Tadashi Maeno, Filomena Sopkova, George Dyckes, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, David Miller, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Abdeslam Hoummada, A. Lanza, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Laura Jeanty, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Francesca Ungaro, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Ole Myren Røhne, Ph. Schune, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, P. A. Delsart, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, A. Ramirez Morales, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Cigdem Issever, Dorde Sijacki, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Muhammad Alhroob, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Francesco Cirotto, Manuel Neumann, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Krystsina Petukhova, Nicoletta Garelli, Serguei Sivoklokov, Michael R. Wessels, Christopher Potter, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Gabriel Stoicea, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Pierre Petroff, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, R. W. L. Jones, Sergey Denisov, Gavin Pownall, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Marco Montella, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Ismet Siral, D. Calvet, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. A. Pleier, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Fabian Wilk, Dimitrios Iliadis, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Sonia Carra, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Michal Dubovsky, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Simen Hellesund, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Fabio Cerutti, Yufeng Wang, James Broughton, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Serge Smirnov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Sergio Grancagnolo, Julien Donini, Alexander Lincoln Read, D. Pietreanu, William Mickael Barbe, Sandra Kortner, Andreas Hoecker, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, M. I. Martínez, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, David DeMarco, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, C. Schmitt, Jana Faltova, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, David Cameron, N. M. Köhler, J. S. Keller, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Vanja Morisbak, Aaron Foley Webb, Guennadi Borissov, Georges Aad, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Peter Tornambe, C. Young, A. M. Wharton, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Naim Bora Atlay, Will Davey, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, J. T. P. Burr, N. Benekos, Graeme Stewart, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, I-huan Chiu, Vincent Kitali, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mark Stockton, Mattias Ellert, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Kathryn Grimm, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Shimojima, A. Lösle, Ng Y. W. Y., Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Lene Bryngemark, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mateusz Dyndal, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Stefan Popa, Harshna Jivan, Anna Ivina, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Christos Anastopoulos, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, Ruiqi Zhang, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Eleni Skorda, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, M. Villaplana Perez, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ken-ichi Uchida, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Nurcan Ozturk, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Haiping Peng, Eirik Gramstad, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Antoine Laudrain, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Mario Spina, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Christopher Grud, Dorothee Schaile, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Yoji Hasegawa, Claudia Bertella, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bartosz Mindur, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Michael William Phipps, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Emmerich Kneringer, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, U. Mallik, Gabriel Demontigny, L. K. Gladilin, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ulrich Landgraf, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Adriana Milic, Petr Sicho, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Wendy Taylor, Jessica Metcalfe, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Fabrizio Trovato, Ralf Hertenberger, Oleg Kuprash, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Katherine Pachal, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Irakli Minashvili, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, C. A. Lee, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Romano, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Syed Haider Abidi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Ketevi Assamagan, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Lukas Adamek, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Deepak Kar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Paolo Iengo, Marina Rotaru, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, William Brooks, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Michael Ryan Clark, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Mihail Chizhov, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Alessandro Rocchi, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Hannah Arnold, G. N. Taylor, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. Jimenez Pena, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, A. Polini, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Shikma Bressler, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, R. Wang, Christos Bakalis, J. R. Catmore, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Stefania Xella, Seppe Kuehn, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Zhelun Li, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Bakar Chargeishvili, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Eitan Gozani, Ahmed Hasib, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ariel Schwartzman, Stefan Rave, Gerald Eigen, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Yuta Sano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jiancong Zeng, Richard Nisius, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, G. Otero, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, Mahran Shehade, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Daniele Zanzi, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, O. S. AbouZeid, Jelena Krstic, D. P. J. Lack, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Trygve Buanes, Bhaskar Dutta, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Yun Tian, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Francisco Alonso, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Arnaud Lucotte, Thomas Maier, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Liza Mijović, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, H. Duran Yildiz, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
A search for supersymmetric partners of gluons and quarks is presented, involving signatures with jets and either two isolated leptons (electrons or muons) with the same electric charge, or at least three isolated leptons. A data sample of proton-pro
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4819af5740b6244fa1aebe54ca7f1a13
Autor:
Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Diptaparna Biswas, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, C. Da Via, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. De Castro, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Dmitriy Maximov, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, D. Fassouliotis, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Michael A. Strauss, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Iacopo Longarini, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Maximilian Hils, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Miha Zgubic, M. Kaneda, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, W. Buttinger, Amy Selvi Tee, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Fabian Thiele, Monica Dunford, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Y. Wu, Jens Weingarten, Andreas Salzburger, Eva Hansen, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, D. Su, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Gregory Barbour, Fabrizio Petrucci, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Antonio Giannini, Eric Edward Corrigan, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Dario Barberis, Colleen Jennifer Treado, A. Rocchi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Giovanni Bartolini, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Rute Pedro, Akihiro Higashida, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Andrei Salnikov, Daniel Lellouch, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Wen Yi Song, Vincent Hedberg, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Stylianos Angelidakis, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Mohamed Gouighri, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Tancredi Carli, Katharina Bierwagen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Janusz Chwastowski, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam Bailey, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Christian Grefe, Yuta Sano, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Marco Aparo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Binish Batool, Jiancong Zeng, Tiesheng Dai, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Debarati Roy, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Tomas Sykora, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Markus Cristinziani, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, B. Safarzadeh Samani, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, A. Di Girolamo, Michael Donald Hank, Antonio Zoccoli, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Kunlin Ran, David Malon, M. E. Nelson, E. Kourlitis, Giulio Aielli, Yuta Okazaki, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Anna Kaczmarska, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Yumeng Cao, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Takashi Mitani, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Alexey Maslennikov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, D. Paredes Hernandez, Vakhtang Tsulaia, F. Anulli, Susumu Oda, David Miller, Serkant Ali Cetin, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Yiming Abulaiti, Blake Burghgrave, Archil Durglishvili, R. P. Middleton, Timothy Andeen, M. Mikuž, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Luca Ambroz, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Lukas Heinrich, Pablo Rivadeneira, Oldrich Kepka, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Monica Dobre, Sally Seidel, M. Cano Bret, Ralf P. Richter, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Gabriel Stoicea, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, David South, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Siarhei Harkusha, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Mario Sannino, David Michael Handl, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Sofiia Hyrych, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Givi Sekhniaidze, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Oxana Smirnova, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Davide Caforio, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, E. Perez Codina, Sofia Adorni, R. K. Keeler, I. Lopez Paz, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Clement Camincher, K. Yoshihara, Francesco Ragusa, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, R. F. Y. Peters, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Balazs Konya, Mikhail Mineev, Mario Campanelli, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Carsten Dulsen, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Borut Paul Kerševan, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Benedetto Giacobbe, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Theodor Christian Herwig, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ferdinand Schenck, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, T. Ženiš, Vincent Garonne, Yoshiji Yasu, Sandro Palestini, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Andre Schoening, R. Bartoldus, Marek Tasevsky, A. Lanza, Chen Zhou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Andrzej Olszewski, O. Estrada Pastor, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Claudia Merlassino, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Henrik Oppen, Christian Weiser, M. I. Gostkin, Hyungsuk Son, A. T. Watson, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Oleg Zenin, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Goetz Gaycken, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nurcan Ozturk, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, P. J. Hsu, Sergey Barsov, M. C. N. Fiolhais, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, R. Di Sipio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Emily Nurse, Sergio Grancagnolo, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Q. Buat, Elizabeth Gallas, Eirik Gramstad, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, S. V. Kuleshov, Haiping Peng, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Maria Mironova, Pamela Ferrari, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, L. D’Eramo, Marzio Nessi, A. Kotsokechagia, Thu Pham, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Ngoc Khanh Vu, M. De Santis, S. R. Hou, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Valerio Vercesi, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Barbara Liberti, Christos Anastopoulos, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Arthur Schaffer, Abhishek Sharma, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Xifeng Ruan, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Bryan Reynolds, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Kingman Cheung, Arnulf Quadt, C. Adam Bourdarios, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Shigeru Odaka, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Matthias Schott, Liza Mijović, Wasikul Islam, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Jeremy Love, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Deepak Kar, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Matthieu Robin, Michael Schernau, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Josu Cantero, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, S. Meehan, S. M. Weber, Joseph Haley, Nicolas Ellis, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Elisabeth Schopf, Shuaiyan Kang, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Sarah Kate Boutle, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Yuji Minegishi, Jihad Assahsah, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Benedetto Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Uli Schäfer, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Murtaza Safdari, Carla Sbarra, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, John Derek Chapman, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Kendall Reeves, Gabija Zemaityte, Z. Liang, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Pawel Klimek, Edoardo Maria Farina, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, A. Bitadze, Michael Dührssen, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Erich Varnes, Adam Jinaru, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Lidia Dell'Asta, David Lynn, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Xiaohu Sun, Y. W. Liu, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Konrad Kleinknecht, Florian Beisiegel, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Marcin Stolarski, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Evan Michael Carlson, Alice Alfonsi, Teresa Barillari, S. Tapia Araya, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sean Dean Lawlor, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Kaili Zhang, Yasuyuki Okumura, Boping Chen, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Fabrizio Trovato, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Melike Akbiyik, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, H. Duran Yildiz, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nihal Brahimi, H. S. Chen, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, Andrea Sansoni, Raymond Brock, Mario Grandi, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marilena Bandieramonte, P. S. Miyagawa, Ben Bruers, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, M. Wittgen, Volker Andreas Austrup, R. M. D. Carney, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, K. J. C. Leney, Marine Kuna, T. Dias Do Vale, P. J. Clark, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Ruth Poettgen, Rena Wakasa, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Alexandra Tudorache, Patrick Bauer, C. A. Johnson, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Johannes Elmsheuser, Neil Warrack, S. L. Lloyd, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Stefan Stonjek, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, L. Barranco Navarro, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Mark Hodgkinson, Filipp Dubinin, Y. Huang, Laura Perini, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Serhat Istin, Paolo Bagnaia, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Antoine Marzin, H. Xu, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Iskander Ibragimov, Stanislav Pospisil, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Wen Guan, Georgios Fanourakis, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Clara Troncon, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Francesco Costanza, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Danijela Bogavac, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Friedemann Neuhaus, Claire David, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Sebastien Rettie, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Omer Ogul Oncel, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Luca Martinelli, Bhaskar Dutta, Ian Michael Snyder, Grigore Tarna, Laurent Duflot, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Gen Kawamura, Konstantin Lehmann, David DeMarco, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Michael R. Wessels, Alan Peyaud, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Yu-Ting Shen, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Rachel Rosten, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Veronica Wallangen, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Todd Brian Huffman, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, R. Madar, M. Sahinsoy, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Henric George Wilkens, Kanae Asai, Guido Gagliardi, Alessandro Caltabiano, Malik Aliev, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Chiara Grieco, F. A. Di Bello, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, U. Soldevila, Henso Abreu, Rachael Ann Creager, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Mariel Nelson Pettee, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Cedric Serfon, Tamar Djobava, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Sinan Kuday, Sarah Demers, R. Camacho Toro, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ayda Beddall, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Andrea Gaudiello, Ian Dawson, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Karl Jakobs, Xiaowen Su, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, S. Yu. Smirnov, A. G. Clark, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, J. Proudfoot, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, D. M. Mac Donell, Yajun He, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Y. Delabat Diaz, Adrian Chitan, Cyril Becot, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Damian Tomasz Gil, Steffen Schmitt, Matej Melo, Benjamin Wynne, David Paul Yallup, Anne Marie Sickles, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, C. M. Gee, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Cole Michael Helling, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mohamed Zaazoua, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Chiara Arcangeletti, James Boyd, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Laura Jean Bergsten, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Nicolas Morange, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Gaetano Barone, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Beate Heinemann, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Amir Farbin, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, M. A. Nomura, Masao Saito, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Annick Lleres, S. Marti-Garcia, Alexander Lory, Gregor Herten, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Fabian Sohns, G. A. Chelkov, Gino Marceca, Daniele Zanzi, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Matthew Peter Heath, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, K. Potamianos, Emily Petrova Takeva, Barbara Wosiek, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Dominique Godin, Marc Geisen, R. Piegaia, Elena Rocco, Shogo Kido, S. Campana, Roland Jansky, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Emery Nibigira, Ioannis Nomidis, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Timothy Barklow, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, James Pinfold, Daria Zieminska, Lino Oscar Gerlach, David Reikher, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Ovidiu Miu, W. Fedorko, Oleg Meshkov, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Revital Kopeliansky, U. De Sanctis, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Giacinto Piacquadio, Frank Filthaut, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Hajar Imam, Katja Hannele Mankinen, D. M. Strom, Pavel Reznicek, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fudong He, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, C. A. Marin Tobon, Satoshi Higashino, C. Bohm, L. K. Gladilin, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Alison Lister, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Marlon Barbero, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Jan Jongmanns, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Mark Neubauer, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Yang Qin, Christophe Clement, M. De Beurs, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Reiner Hauser, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Manuel Neumann, Andrey Sapronov, Aaron Angerami, Arnaud Dubreuil, Frued Erik Braren, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Edward James Thorpe, Zinonas Zinonos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, A. Gomes, Paul Tipton, Elliott Cheu, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, J. E. Pilcher, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, P. U. E. Onyisi, Alevtina Shmeleva, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, N. Benekos, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, K. H. Hiller, Wolfgang Mader, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Benedikt Bergmann, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, C. Young, Holger Herr, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Shuyang Hu, Anna Lipniacka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Ken-ichi Uchida, Aidan Robson, Christopher Deutsch, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Virginia Ruth Bailey, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gabriela Navarro, Mirta Dumancic, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, F. Safai Tehrani, Paolo Mastrandrea, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Emin Tagiev, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Nikolai Rusakovich, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Kevin Varvell, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Daniel Tovey, Thomas Maier, H. Ten Kate, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Xing Long Li, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Francesco Spanò, Tanja Holm, Eirini Kasimi, Riccardo Poggi, Nathaniel Woods, Marco Bruschi, David Calvet, Michiel Jan Veen, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Brian Le, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Loan Truong, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Marcel Vreeswijk, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Sandra Leone, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jonathan Jamieson, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Songi Han, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, K. Kordas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, James Ferrando, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Alexander Fenyuk, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Vladimir Tikhomirov, William Brooks, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Robert Adam Vallance, Yahya Tayalati, Evgeny Starchenko, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Shahzad Ali, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Alexander Undrus, Edward Diehl, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Devin James Mahon, Michael Ryan Clark, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Katherine Pachal, Puja Saha, Maria Roberta Devesa, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. C. Zhu, C. A. Lee, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Sara Valentinetti, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Thomas Peiffer, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Mjr Olsson, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, David Hohn, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Maia Mosidze, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Igor Potrap, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Florian Christoph Fischer, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Moritz Backes, Yu. A. Tikhonov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, R. Wang, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Jonas Wuerzinger, Johannes Erdmann, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Sara Ghasemi, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Philippe Mermod, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Maria-Teresa Dova, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Vetterli, Michel Raymond, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, H. J. Yang, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. R. Cunningham, Adam Rennie, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Muhammad Alhroob, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, J. Chudoba, S. Heim, V. R. Pascuzzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Wanyun Su, Bjorn Wendland, Kevin Hildebrand, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Daniela Rebuzzi, Bostjan Macek, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Harald Fox, M. Stegler, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Dorothee Schaile, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Didier Ferrere, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Adriana Milic, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrej Filipcic, Damir Duvnjak, Lydia Roos, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Brandt, Georgios Iakovidis, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Mikhail Demichev, Karel Cerny, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Ilija Vukotic, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Mario Spina, Kerstin Lantzsch, Yoji Hasegawa, Libor Nozka, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Christos Bakalis, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marco Schioppa, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, John Kenneth Anders, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Federico Celli, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Isabel Nitsche, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mihail Chizhov, Bakar Chargeishvili, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Y. Wang, Ahmed Hasib, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Lidia Smirnova, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Anton Wolf, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Amal Vaidya, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Francesco Lanni, Julia Lynne Gonski, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Mariusz Przybycien, Alessandro Tricoli, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Michael Andrew Parker, Christopher Lester, Andre Rummler, Tyler James Burch, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Liang Guan, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Calin Alexa, Sascha Caron, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nikolina Ilic, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Feiyu Li, R. Teixeira De Lima, Benjamin Gilbert, Gianluca Introzzi, J. Fuster, Atanu Pathak, Daniel Muenstermann, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, M. Villaplana Perez, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Stefano Zambito, Scott Snyder, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, E. Valdes Santurio, Antonio Salvucci, Mesut Unal, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Frank Sauerburger, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephanie Zimmermann, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Ehud Duchovni, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Dewen Zhong, Masahiro Yamatani, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Knue, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, J. Beringer, J. Machado Miguens, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, D. Oliveira Damazio, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Alexandre Lebedev, Stanislav Nemecek, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Stefan Rave, S. J. Chen, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Liron Barak, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Yohei Yamaguchi, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Alexander Milov, Priscilla Pani, C. J. E. Suster, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Fabio Cerutti, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Athanasios Petridis, Monica D'Onofrio, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, A. Bruni, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, D. V. Dedovich, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Alexander Leopold, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Ewa Stanecka, Lukasz Zwalinski, Enrico Tassi, Andreas Reiss, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Clara Nellist, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Sarah Jones, Robin Newhouse, M. Kuze, W. H. Hopkins, Constantine Papadatos, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Silvia Resconi, Andre Sopczak, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Antonio Miucci, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Namgyun Jeong, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Evan Richard Vandewall, Gordon Watts, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Kate Shaw, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Vivek Jain, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander Naip Tuna, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Joe Taenzer, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ilaria Luise, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Renat Sadykov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Dusan Bruncko, Peter Loch, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. Y. Chan, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1080 (1-33) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-33
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or ℤ boson using 139 fb⁻¹ of pp collision data at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Adamczyk, L, Adamek, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or Z boson using 139 fb-1 pp collision data at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 11, 1080 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 11, pp. 1-33
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(11):1080. Springer New York
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
The European physical journal / C 80(11), 1080 (1-33) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (11), pp.1080. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-33
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or ℤ boson using 139 fb⁻¹ of pp collision data at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
European Physical Journal C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Adamczyk, L, Adamek, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for top squarks in events with a Higgs or Z boson using 139 fb-1 pp collision data at √s =13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 11, 1080 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08469-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 11, pp. 1-33
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(11):1080. Springer New York
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0551ffc7c3fbd113f126e38d53a125d2
https://hal.science/hal-02886970
https://hal.science/hal-02886970
Autor:
M. Melo, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, J. H. Rawling, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Stefano Passaggio, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, N. Norjoharuddeen, Louie Corpe, Ioannis Xiotidis, Kerstin Jon-And, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, T. M. H. Wolf, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Bo Liu, S. Tapia Araya, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Robert Gardner, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Milos Lokajicek, Michael Andrew Parker, W. S. Chan, Sean Dean Lawlor, A. Schulte, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gianluca Alimonti, M. Swiatlowski, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Tomoaki Nakamura, Nihal Brahimi, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Alexander Emerman, Janusz Chwastowski, Peter Onyisi, Christoph Falk Anders, J. Roloff, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Bobby Samir Acharya, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Tohru Takeshita, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, A. Dubreuil, B. Freund, M. Petrov, E. K. U. Gross, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Hugh Williams, Iskander Ibragimov, Alexander Zaitsev, W. Y. Chan, Liaoshan Shi, V. Kitali, Hella Leonie Snoek, Simon Schmitz, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Guillaume Unal, Patrick Fassnacht, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, M. Li, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, A. V. Akimov, Robert Adam Vallance, Ulrich Parzefall, Jolanta Olszowska, Edoardo Maria Farina, Evgeny Starchenko, Scott Snyder, Chiara Grieco, Kyungeon Choi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, M. Sahinsoy, Katharina Maria Ecker, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Tanja Holm, Georges Azuelos, Helio Takai, Jingbo Ye, C. J. Treado, Nathaniel Woods, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mirta Dumancic, D. P. J. Lack, Simon Paul Berlendis, P. de Jong, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Thomas James Neep, Marc Escalier, Barry King, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, C. Padilla Aranda, Victor Solovyev, Sanghoon Lim, S. C. Lee, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, James Boyd, Stefan Rave, Karl Heinz Hiller, Tobias Kupfer, Yuji Yamazaki, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Masaya Ishino, Laurent Schoeffel, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, J-F. Arguin, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, T. Meideck, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Ivana Hristova, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, John Rutherfoord, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Mauro Villa, Jinhong Yu, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Geoffrey Taylor, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Felix Cormier, Alexander Undrus, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Emmanuel Sauvan, D. Bakshi Gupta, Nedaa Asbah, Steven Patrick Alkire, A. Tavares Delgado, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, David Milstead, F. H. Phillips, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Jonathan Jamieson, Garrett William Merz, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Marcus Morgenstern, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Y. W. Liu, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Stefan Richter, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, David Paul Yallup, Graham Richard Lee, Kate Shaw, Marilea Reale, K. O’connor, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, G. Zacharis, Phillip Gutierrez, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Per Johansson, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Francesco Crescioli, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, D. R. Shope, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, H. Herr, V. Boisvert, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Gino Marceca, Marc Geisen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Tim Herrmann, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Feng Lyu, Otmar Biebel, R. de Asmundis, Peilong Wang, Michael Adersberger, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Bernd Stelzer, Kingman Cheung, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Luca Colasurdo, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pavol Strizenec, Pedro Jorge, Siegfried Wenig, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, H. J. Cheng, Sarah Heim, J. Kendrick, Maxence Vandenbroucke, K. B. Jakobi, Maia Mosidze, A. Trofymov, Lucio Cerrito, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, K. P. Mistry, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, Luiz Caloba, Guy Rosin, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, S. B. Menary, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Robin Middleton, Karola Dette, Alex Martyniuk, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Marie-Hélène Genest, Chiao-ying Lin, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Mohamed Gouighri, James Chapman, A. Kaluza, B. M. Flierl, Erez Etzion, Shu Li, Paul Newman, T. Ženiš, Manuel Neumann, Benjamin John Rosser, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Vincent Garonne, Corinne Goy, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, L. La Rotonda, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Dale Charles Abbott, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, S. Rettie, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, F. Meloni, Hideyuki Oide, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Maria-Teresa Dova, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, R. Bielski, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, D. Schaefer, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Song-Ming Wang, Robert Les, Jana Schaarschmidt, Oleg Brandt, Matous Vozak, Yu Nakahama, Dennis Sperlich, Philip James Clark, L. F. Flores, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Mohammed Faraj, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Athanasios Manousos, H. Wahlberg, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, S. J. Crawley, Stefania Spagnolo, P. A. Janus, S. N. Karpov, Antonia Strubig, Jonathan Bortfeldt, David Berge, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, A. Koulouris, Anna Shcherbakova, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Andrzej Olszewski, I. Naryshkin, Elisabeth Schopf, M. Trovatelli, Sarah Kate Boutle, Dugan O'Neil, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Emmanuel Monnier, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Mark Owen, Stefano Veneziano, Alexander Paramonov, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Siarhei Harkusha, Aytul Adiguzel, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Philip Sommer, Daniel Muenstermann, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Chilufya Mwewa, Helena Pikhartova, K. Potamianos, C. R. Kilby, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Antonio Miucci, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Sandro Palestini, A. Sanchez Pineda, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Jan Stark, S. P. Swift, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. A. Raine, I. van Vulpen, Milene Calvetti, Giulio Aielli, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, J. W. Smith, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Paola Giannetti, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, D. Ponomarenko, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, L. Xia, S. P. Mc Kee, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Christophe Clement, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Reisaburo Tanaka, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Aleksey Buzykaev, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Henry Lubatti, T. Dias Do Vale, Yu. A. Tikhonov, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sai Neha Santpur, K. Burka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Alexey Maslennikov, Nuno Filipe Castro, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, F. Anulli, Y. Tu, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dmitri Tsybychev, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Shuwei Ye, M. Stegler, William James Fawcett, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Thomas James Stevenson, J. H. Broughton, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, John Kenneth Anders, I. Panagoulias, Ariella Cattai, B. Martin dit Latour, Andrea Bocci, S. Artz, Ehud Duchovni, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, A. Montalbano, Carsten Bittrich, A. Tudorache, Timo Dreyer, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Mario Antonelli, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Markus Elsing, Nicola Abraham, Katsuo Tokushuku, S. Morgenstern, Laura Rehnisch, Yi Fei Han, J. Machado Miguens, Rachael Ann Creager, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Antonio Giannini, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Sundeep Singh, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, H. C. Cheng, M. Gignac, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Christian Johnson, Gunnar Jakel, Andreas Hoecker, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Kenji Hamano, Namgyun Jeong, Pamela Ferrari, Itsuo Nakano, Sw. Banerjee, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Alexandre Glazov, Leonid Gladilin, Serkant Ali Cetin, Michael A. Strauss, Boping Chen, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Fabrizio Scuri, D. Di Valentino, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Benedict Allbrooke, C. Young, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tadej Novak, Ingo Bloch, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Verena Herget, E. L. Barberio, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Shunsuke Honda, Harshna Jivan, R. Wang, Soeren Prell, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Theodoros Alexopoulos, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Nicola Venturi, O. J. Winston, Nicolin Govender, Cole Michael Helling, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Qun Ouyang, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Remi Lafaye, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, P. Mogg, Gideon Bella, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, L. K. Schildgen, William Keaton Balunas, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Cecile Deterre, C. P. Ward, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, R. Di Nardo, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Ljiljana Morvaj, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Norbert Wermes, Ilia Ravinovich, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Juan Fuster, Hai Jiang, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Johannes Erdmann, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Sara Ghasemi, Todd Brian Huffman, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Sandra Kortner, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Felix Rauscher, L. Beresford, Eric Lancon, M. Biglietti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Peter Schacht, Manuela Campanelli, H. J. Moss, G. Carlino, S. Argyropoulos, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, M. Valente, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zhijun Liang, C. J. S. Young, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Tomas Jakoubek, E. Winkels, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Peter Berta, R. Slovak, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Nicolo Magini, E. Reynolds, Werner Wiedenmann, Ahmed Hasib, Amartya Rej, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Paolo Massarotti, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, J. Jimenez Pena, Lorenzo Feligioni, H. Xu, Fabrizio Miano, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stefania Xella, Edisher Tskhadadze, Harinder Singh Bawa, Victoria Jane Martin, Nathan Allen Grieser, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, T. T. Tulbure, Chiara Roda, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Haiyan Wang, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Bhaskar Dutta, B. Tong, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Ewelina Lobodzinska, M. Shimojima, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Arno Straessner, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H. B. Liu, Dominik Krauss, Stefano Zambito, Faig Ahmadov, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Federico Scutti, Marzio Nessi, A. E. Bolz, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Yahya Tayalati, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Tobias Bisanz, Fabian Becherer, Andrey Minaenko, Yusheng Wu, Heidi Sandaker, Hisaya Kurashige, Alain Bellerive, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Robert Leone, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Marco Scodeggio, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Shima Shimizu, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, V. Lyubushkin, Fedor Prokoshin, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Jiri Kvita, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Tommaso Lari, Davide Caforio, Tim Martin, Dimitris Varouchas, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Gabriella Gaudio, M. Aliev, Kendall Reeves, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Marco Montella, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Kerstin Tackmann, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. Su, Duc Ta, Gregory Barbour, Yoav Afik, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Fridolin Dittus, Alexander Gavrilyuk, M. Begalli, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alan Litke, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, A. Gongadze, Shaun Roe, E. Plotnikova, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Julian Glatzer, Aidan Grummer, D. Oliveira Damazio, David Cameron, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Masahiko Saito, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Dominique Godin, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Johannes Balz, Andreas Warburton, Fr Pastore, N. Smirnov, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jia Jian Teoh, Filip Backman, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Michele Renda, M. El Kacimi, Dms Sultan, G. Zemaityte, W. K. Di Clemente, Krzysztof Ciesla, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Adam Trzupek, Grazia Cabras, Anamika Aggarwal, M. Franchini, S. Meehan, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Katharina Bierwagen, Igor Aleksandrov, U. Soldevila, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Y. Noguchi, C. Zhu, A. Bitadze, M. E. Nelson, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Q. Wang, H. L. Zhu, T. Kwan, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Yuta Okazaki, Miha Muskinja, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Shogo Kido, J. B. Liu, Fabian Thiele, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Gregor Gessner, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Axel König, John Parsons, Miroslav Hrabovsky, E. Yigitbasi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Anjali Krishnan, Vincent Hedberg, A. Reiss, H. Herde, Enrico Pasqualucci, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, J. Shlomi, Yang Yang, Alexander Naip Tuna, Daniel M. Levin, Alan Peyaud, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Ki Lie, Douglas Benjamin, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Mark Oreglia, Yann Coadou, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, E. Sideras Haddad, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Gaetano Barone, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Sven Menke, Francois Vazeille, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alberto Cervelli, Zhengguo Zhao, Blake Burghgrave, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Torre Wenaus, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Archil Durglishvili, Rachik Soualah, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Konstantinos Ntekas, Susumu Oda, S. Díez Cornell, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Marcelo Vogel, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Matei Eugen Vasile, Roberto Cardarelli, Matthias Klein, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Iro Koletsou, E. D. Resseguie, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Grigore Tarna, I. Yeletskikh, Konstantin Lehmann, Jindong Li, P. Saha, Giacinto Piacquadio, James Monk, C. Vittori, A. Lopez Solis, Andreas Salzburger, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Callum Dale Booth, Alexey Talyshev, Maria Giovanna Foti, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Tamar Djobava, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Saverio D'Auria, Eram Rizvi, Richard Teuscher, R. Camacho Toro, Aaron James Armbruster, Francesco Giuli, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Frederik Rühr, Tomas Davidek, J. D. Mellenthin, Sandrine Laplace, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Z. Wang, O. L. Rezanova, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Tobias Klingl, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Dorel Pietreanu, M. Yamatani, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Ashutosh Kotwal, Zhidong Zhang, R. M. Barnett, Christopher Hawkes, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Eitan Gozani, S. H. Stark, Maciej Trzebinski, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Stephane Willocq, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Benjamin Wynne, Dmitriy Maximov, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, S. J. Chen, T. M. Spieker, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. Reichert, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Adele Rimoldi, Valerio Ippolito, Yuta Sano, N. Proklova, Marta Maria Perego, Simon Henry Connell, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Eric Edward Corrigan, D. Sampsonidou, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Givi Sekhniaidze, Nikolai Fomin, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, D. T. Trischuk, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, Alexander Leopold, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Sofiia Hyrych, Alix Fell, Y. B. Liu, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, T. J. Burch, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Frued Erik Braren, K. Kordas, J. S. Keller, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, T. Kharlamova, Albert Francis Casha, Yun Sang Chow, Eftychia Tzovara, Arnaud Duperrin, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, Yongsun Kim, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Oleh Kivernyk, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Mogens Dam, Romain Kukla, Susanne Kuehn, Wojciech Fedorko, Heather Gray, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Giovanni Darbo, T. Nguyen Manh, Ilya Korolkov, Masahiro Kuze, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Vit Vorobel, Christian Luedtke, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, R. Röhrig, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Fudong He, P. M. Tuts, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Alfred Goshaw, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Stefano Giagu, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Robert Richter, Daniela Salvatore, H. Zhu, Konstantin Vorobev, Michael Huebner, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Roman Lysak, James Ferrando, Alexander Lory, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Tobias Golling, Alexander Fenyuk, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Tetiana Moskalets, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, H. Ten Kate, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. C. Lanfermann, Adrian John Bevan, T. Javůrek, J. C. Zeng, John Stupak, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Thomas Koffas, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Christoph Rembser, Ning Zhou, Etienne Dreyer, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Benjamin Trocmé, Nicolas Berger, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Sebastien Prince, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. Amidei, A. Kotsokechagia, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Kun Liu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, R. W. Wölker, R. E. Owen, Andrey Karyukhin, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, Shunsuke Adachi, Petr Sicho, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Auriane Canesse, H. T. Yang, Peter Krieger, Antonio Zoccoli, Lluisa-Maria Mir, A. G. Foster, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, Dustin Biedermann, L. D’Eramo, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Junji Tojo, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, D. South, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, N. Savic, Anna Lipniacka, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Igor Potrap, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Massimo Corradi, Siinn Che, Michael Begel, Mario Lassnig, Arthur Schaffer, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Minoru Hirose, Ina Carli, J. M. P. Pasner, Xifeng Ruan, Zara Jane Grout, R. D. Kass, Christopher Hayes, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Y. Shen, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mario Grandi, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Takashi Kubota, F. Tresoldi, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Bijan Haney, Domizia Orestano, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Asma Hadef, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Nenad Vranjes, Jonathan Long, Jos Vermeulen, Speranza Falciano, Monika Mittal, A. Rodriguez Perez, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Joe Taenzer, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Sergey Barsov, Craig Sawyer, Jacob Julian Kempster, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Nacim Haddad, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Christos Anastopoulos, David Malon, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Suchek, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Remco Castelijn, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. R. Wyatt, Anna Kaczmarska, Andrea Catinaccio, Pedro Gaspar, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, D. W. Casper, Sheena Schier, Martin White, Carsten Daniel Burgard, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maximilian Hils, Lukas Adamek, Ioannis Maznas, I. Siral, Hannah Arnold, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Zhi Zheng, H. El Jarrari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Adam Edward Barton, P. Podberezko, U. De Sanctis, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Francesco Peri, Abhishek Sharma, T. Iizawa, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Ilaria Luise, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, P. J. Lösel, Jason Lea Oliver, Christian Ohm, N. W. Shaikh, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Veronika Magerl, Yiming Abulaiti, R. Araujo Pereira, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emma Tolley, A. Gomes, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Borut Paul Kerševan, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Cheng Chen, C. Gray, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Jianming Qian, Alexander Linus Sopio, Moritz Kiehn, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Shyam Balaji, Andrew White, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Matteo Bauce, M. I. Martínez, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, A. Di Ciaccio, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Xiaoguang Yue, F. Luehring, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, R. F. H. Hunter, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Sergey Denisov, Alexander Mann, P. Gkountoumis, Jan Schaeffer, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Julius Hrivnac, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Bruno Mansoulie, Rachel Maria Avramidou, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Michal Racko, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Michael Dührssen, Martin Wessels, S. Schmitt, Viviana Cavaliere, S. Carrá, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Marek Palka, Tatsumi Nitta, K. Mochizuki, Mariagrazia Alviggi, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Danninger, Simona Gargiulo, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, Renat Sadykov, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, S. Han, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Andrey Sapronov, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Nicola Orlando, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Joseph Haley, Robert Orr, R. Spighi, Flavia De Almeida Dias, I. M. Snyder, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Marco Vanadia, M. Mlynarikova, Marcin Stolarski, Carsten Dulsen, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, J. T. P. Burr, Khuram Tariq, Antonio Ferrer, C. Varni, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Sascha Caron, Guennadi Borissov, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Aliaksei Hrynevich, M. Wobisch, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Torbjoern Moa, Christopher Deutsch, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Maria Roberta Devesa, Russell James Turner, Eric Buschmann, Koichi Nagai, Matthieu Robin, Vladimir Sulin, Yosuke Takubo, Francesco Spanò, Paolo Mastrandrea, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, J. E. Brau, Juraj Smiesko, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, A. Camplani, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Laura Perini, Ziyu Guo, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nikolina Ilic, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Peter Steinberg, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Giora Mikenberg, Wen-Xu Wang, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Ivor Fleck, R. F. Y. Peters, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Else Lytken, William Patrick McCormack, Madalyn Ann McKay, Vasiliki Kouskoura, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, A. Valero, Peilian Liu, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Jannik Geisen, Dusan Bruncko, M. Benoit, J. Wagner-Kuhr, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, F. A. Arduh, Ossama AbouZeid, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Da Xu, Edward James Thorpe, Mika Huhtinen, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, L. B. Havener, Sofia Adorni, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Peter Loch, Geoffrey Gilles, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, J. Chen, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Andrew Stuart Bell, Dave Sankey, Liza Mijović, Elena Rocco, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Giovandomenico Carducci, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, D. R. Davis, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Ben Smart, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, I. Nitsche, Sigve Haug, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Ben Waugh, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Daniel Tovey, C. O. Sander, Mattias Birman, H. S. Chen, Nicholas Adam Styles, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Pavel Tsiareshka, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, N. D. Dann, Anton Wolf, Serhat Oerdek, P. Bryant, Olesia Kuchinskaia, W. Kozanecki, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Alan Barr, M. R. Clark, Michiel Jan Veen, Lawrence Lee, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Francesco Lacava, Marcella Capua, W. Guo, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alice Alfonsi, Shuyang Hu, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, E. Valdes Santurio, Matthias Schott, J. Hoya, C. Haber, D. Sammel, Andrea Knue, Ole Røhne, Patrick Scholer, Frank Siegert, Mikhail Mineev, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, Judith Katzy, Joao Seixas, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, O. Rifki, M. Battaglia, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, T. Kunigo, Frank Sauerburger, Bruno Galhardo, L. G. Gagnon, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Martin Rybar, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, S. M. Weber, Rohin Narayan, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Laura Franconi, W. C. Fisher, J. W. S. Carter, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Bajic, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Alan Mathew Kahn, W. Ding, Marino Romano, Claire Alexandra Lee, Junjie Zhu, T. Varol, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Steffen Henkelmann, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ph. Schwemling, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kla Karava, A. Stabile, Filomena Sopkova, Ferdinand Schenck, C. David, Evgueni Ladygin, Andrew Washbrook, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Ilya Tsukerman, Christina Agapopoulou, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, A. Schoening, L. Barranco Navarro, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Bruce Barnett, James Howarth, Fuqiang Wang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, W. R. Cunningham, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Konrad Kleinknecht, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Kirill Prokofiev, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dario Barberis, Thilo Pauly, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Y. Minegishi, N. De Groot, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Mjr Olsson, M. A. Nomura, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, J.-H. Arling, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Kristian Gregersen, Simone Francescato, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, M. Della Pietra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Hubert Kroha, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, I. A. Cioara, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, N. L. Whallon, Liqing Zhang, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, R. E. Ticse Torres, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Filippo Ceradini, Jessica Levêque, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, R. Gamboa Goni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, K. Sekhon, C. Delporte, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, F. Wilk, Liron Barak, Paul Jackson, Michael Rijssenbeek, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Andre Rummler, Tancredi Carli, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Loan Truong, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, A. Sopczak, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paolo Bagnaia, Z. M. Karpova, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Libor Nozka, B. W. Whitmore, Markus Nordberg, Marine Kuna, Adrian Chitan, A. Lösle, Chase Owen Shimmin, Jaroslav Guenther, Olaf Nackenhorst, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Marco Rimoldi, Binish Batool, N. I. Zimine, Driss Benchekroun, Nikita Belyaev, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, S. González de la Hoz, Deywis Moreno, Bernard Brickwedde, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Stefano Rosati, James Proudfoot, Muhammad Alhroob, Suvrajeet Sen, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Xiao-yan Li, Ondrej Hladik, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, Christian Gutschow, Marumi Kado, Serban Constantinescu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, B. S. Peralva, Anna Ivina, Tomoe Kishimoto, Gabriella Sciolla, Michal Dubovsky, Dimitrios Matakias, Eleni Skorda, Lennart Rustige, Adomas Jelinskas, D. Mori, D. Paredes Hernandez, Daniel Hayden, Yoichi Ninomiya, T. Maier, J. Del Peso, N. Javadov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, G. N. Hamity, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Yan Benhammou, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, M. Mikuž, M. Dobre, Francesco Costanza, K. J. R. Cormier, Joaquin Poveda, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, A. G. Clark, M. Pedersen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Gavin Pownall, Leonardo Carminati, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Naim Bora Atlay, Barbara Wosiek, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, M. Weirich, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Haijun Yang, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Milov, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Arka Santra, A. J. Beddall, Antoine Marzin, J. Kroll, Luca Martinelli, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Alexandre Laurier, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Chiara Rizzi, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Stanley Lai, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Gen Kawamura, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Roland Jansky, Chihiro Kozakai, Steven Goldfarb, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Cong Geng, Anna Sfyrla, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Leonid Kurchaninov, Priscilla Pani, G. Galster, Gianluca Introzzi, Yuya Kano, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Emily Marie Duffield, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Thomas Naumann, Sabine Lammers, Mihail Chizhov, Atanu Pathak, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, F. A. Di Bello, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Joseph Izen, Wolfgang Wagner, Uli Schäfer, U. Gul, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Bartosz Mindur, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Juergen Thomas, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Ragusa, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. Spangenberg, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Stephen Lloyd, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Frank Ellinghaus, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Andrew Mehta, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Mykola Khandoga, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ishan Pokharel, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Craig Blocker, Andrej Filipcic, Adriana Milic, Y. H. Chiu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, J. L. Nagle, Emily Petrova Takeva, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, J. Hays, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, T. Poulsen, Bing Zhang, Christian Schmitt, Baida Achkar, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, S. Chen, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, A. F. Webb, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Kobel, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Osamu Sasaki, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Magnus Hansen, B. Giacobbe, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Pavel Reznicek, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Stefano Camarda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Bruce Yabsley, Y. Huang, Kazuki Yajima, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Beojan Stanislaus, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Konstantin Beloborodov, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, W. P. Wang, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, S. Higashino, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Paul Tipton, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. D. Bossio Sola, S. Raspopov, Vojtech Pleskot, M. Zhang, David Dodsworth, Fabrizio Trovato, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Benoit Lefebvre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, A. T. Vermeulen, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Phillip Allport, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Sergey Kuleshov, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, T. Rashid, Fabrizio Parodi, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Sanmay Ganguly, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, M. Becker, M. Tanaka, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Kayla Dawn McLean, Benedikt Bergmann, Yasuyuki Horii, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, G. Mancini, H. Son, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Karel Cerny, D. A. DeMarco, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, J. K. K. Liu, I. Turk Cakir, G. Bernardi, Yee Chinn Yap, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Rotem Barnea, Yuji Enari, Adelina D'onofrio, Raimund Ströhmer, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, V. Canale, Ellis Fawn Kay, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, M. C. Mondragon, C. P. A. Roland, Luca Ambroz, Mario Spina, Benjamin Nachman, V. R. Pascuzzi, Magdalena Slawinska, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Maosen Zhou, Claire Antel, J. A. Kremer, R. Kowalewski, A. Søgaard, Lukasz Zwalinski, Peter Hansen, Yoji Hasegawa, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, B. S. Stapf, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, C. Valderanis, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, M. Miñano Moya, E. Kourlitis, Roger Jones, George Dyckes, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Edward Moyse, Jie Zhang, Garabed Halladjian, James H Cochran, A. Liblong, Matthew Feickert, Claudia Gemme, Alessandro Cerri, David Miller, Philip Bechtle, K. F. Di Petrillo, B. J. R. Reynolds, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, T. Saito, Mauro Citterio, M. J. Fenton, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Amelia Maio, Oxana Smirnova, Krystsina Petukhova, T. R. V. Billoud, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Giulia Gonella, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Masato Aoki, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, N. Nishu, T. A. Schwarz, Mossadek Talby, Stuart Derek Walker, Louis Fayard, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Tina Sfiligoj, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Y. Ma, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Dimitrios Iliadis, James Baker Beacham, Jean-Francois Laporte, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Andrew Blue, Zhibing Li, R. Poggi, Lidia Dell'Asta, R. Wolff, Danilo Giugni, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Fumiaki Ito, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, C. Camincher, N. M. Köhler, V. W. S. Wong, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, William Axel Leight, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Mahsana Haleem, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. Bethani, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, S. P. Y. Yuen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Jing-Dong Guo, C. J. E. Suster, D. L. Briglin, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Filip Nechansky, M. Saimpert, D. Turgeman, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Hasko Stenzel, Sebastian Heer, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Samuel Webb, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Cecilia Tosciri, R. Zou, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Groh, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Maria Florencia Daneri, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Toshi Sumida, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Oleg Meshkov, A. Soloshenko, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, L. Merola, Tatsuo Kawamoto, C. A. Marin Tobon, L. Schaefer, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, S. Hageböck, A. K. Duncan, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Zhongyukun Xu, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, M. Bomben, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Helena Santos, Nils Krumnack, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, A. Vishwakarma, Arwa Bannoura, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, M. Bedognetti, James William Cowley, T. Daubney, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, V. Tudorache, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Marco Bruschi, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, S. Perrella, Amy Selvi Tee, Z. Xi, G. Ripellino, Jens Weingarten, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Wen Guan, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alessandra Doria, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Lukas Heinrich, B. L. Liu, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Daniel Rauch, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, V. Wallangen, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Tomas Blazek, X. T. Meng, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, T. D. Weston, Mauro Iodice, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Shota Suzuki, E. Le Guirriec, A. Vaidya
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(1), 47 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):47. Springer New York
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1, pp. 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 1, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
European Physical Journal C
80:47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 1, 47 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-41
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(1) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
European Physical Journal C, 80(1):47. Springer New York
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1, pp. 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 1, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (1), pp.47. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2⟩
European Physical Journal C
80:47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 1, 47 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-41
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Performance of electron and photon triggers in ATLAS during LHC Run 2. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 80(1) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7500-2
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Electron and photon triggers covering transverse energies from 5 GeV to several TeV are essential for the ATLAS experiment to record signals for a wide variety of physics: from Standard Model processes to searches for new phenomena in both proton–p
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::672e964c5bbb878a28c33a2153230b85
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/154511
https://ruj.uj.edu.pl/xmlui/handle/item/154511
Autor:
Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Thibault Guillemin, A. A. Affolder, Caterina Marcon, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Joseph Haley, K. H. Hiller, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. Chen, Shahzad Ali, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Dale Charles Abbott, Milos Lokajicek, R. C. W. Henderson, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Y. W. Liu, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Mario Campanelli, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Marcin Stolarski, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Andrea Sansoni, George Dyckes, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miaoran Lu, Wei Wang, Salvatore Bruno, Liang Guan, Matthew Joseph Basso, Martine Bosman, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Dongshuo Du, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, W. Y. Chan, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Laura Jeanty, Evan Michael Carlson, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, I. Sayago Galvan, W. Buttinger, Pavel Shatalov, C. J. S. Young, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Masato Aoki, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Rachik Soualah, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Chloe Gray, Ewelina Lobodzinska, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Miha Muskinja, William Brooks, J. B. Liu, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Gregor Gessner, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Monica Dunford, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Y. Wu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Andre Schoening, Andreas Salzburger, A. Lanza, Martin Aleksa, P. J. Hsu, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Gabriela Navarro, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joern Grosse-Knetter, R. Röhrig, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Moritz Kiehn, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Forrest Hays Phillips, Serkant Ali Cetin, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, R. P. Middleton, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Masaya Ishino, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Laura Perini, R. Goncalves Gama, Sally Seidel, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Davide Caforio, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Edward Diehl, Giulia Gonella, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Sascha Caron, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. Didenko, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, M. J. Costa, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Feiyu Li, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Shi Che, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Alessia Renardi, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Karl Jakobs, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Yu. A. Tikhonov, James Boyd, H. L. Zhu, Carlo Enrico Pandini, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Leonardo Carminati, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, R. Wang, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Mikhail Mineev, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Jessica Levêque, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ferdinand Schenck, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Trisha Farooque, Xiangyu Xie, Tadashi Maeno, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Aaron James Armbruster, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Shigeru Odaka, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Lydia Roos, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Julien Donini, Nicolas Morange, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Frederic Deliot, David Dodsworth, F. La Ruffa, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ovidiu Miu, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Fabrizio Petrucci, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Sarah Kate Boutle, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Andrea Knue, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Brad Abbott, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Y. Cao, Michael Begel, D. P. J. Lack, J. Albert, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, T. Dias Do Vale, M. Moreno Llácer, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, K. Liu, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Hiroaki Hibi, V. Kartvelishvili, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Benoit Lefebvre, Giacinto Piacquadio, Shogo Kido, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Raimund Ströhmer, Sofiia Hyrych, Kayla Dawn McLean, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, M. A. L. Leite, Luca Ambroz, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Maximiliano Sioli, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Luca Franco, Marco Delmastro, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fridolin Dittus, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Steffen Schmitt, Ioannis Nomidis, Eftychia Tzovara, Jiancong Zeng, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Iacopo Longarini, Fabian Thiele, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Miao Liu, Viktor Kramarenko, H. J. Yang, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Cole Michael Helling, Abhishek Sharma, James Pinfold, Stefan Tapprogge, Damir Duvnjak, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Osamu Jinnouchi, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Evangelos Gazis, Sergey Denisov, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Stanislav Tokár, Georgios Iakovidis, Maosen Zhou, W. R. Cunningham, J. Ocariz, N. Aranzabal Barrio, V. Boisvert, Alexander Held, Lei Zhang, Stephen Sekula, Michaela Mlynarikova, Jie Zhang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Florian Hinterkeuser, Shuaiyan Kang, T. Lagouri, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Aidan Robson, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, A. Lösle, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Rong Zhang, K. J. C. Leney, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Daniele Madaffari, C. P. A. Roland, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Janet Dietrich, Michael Dührssen, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Liron Barak, Gideon Bella, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Theodor Christian Herwig, Mario Spina, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Yoji Hasegawa, Ioannis Xiotidis, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Muhammad Alhroob, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Ruth Poettgen, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Stefano Giagu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Arthur Linss, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Dennis Sperlich, M. A. B. do Vale, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Xiaoguang Yue, A. Juste Rozas, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Lesya Anna Horyn, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Shayma Wahdan, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Syed Haider Abidi, Tom McCarthy, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Adamek, Gregor Kramberger, Hannah Arnold, D. Fassouliotis, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Lennart Rustige, Jacqueline Batley, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Babar Ali, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Marco Montella, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Aishik Ghosh, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Nikolai Rusakovich, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Yiming Abulaiti, Paolo Bagnaia, M. Cano Bret, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Jan Jongmanns, Gen Kawamura, Daniel Muenstermann, Elena Rocco, Monika Mittal, S. Campana, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Cerri, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Philippe Mermod, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Anna Kaczmarska, D. Su, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, John Andrew Raine, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Marzio Nessi, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Serena Palazzo, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sten Hellman, Hanfei Ye, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Yoav Afik, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, N. M. Köhler, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, J. O. Nielsen, Tanja Holm, Thomas Trefzger, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Gregory Barbour, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Martin White, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Vincent Hedberg, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, R. de Asmundis, Jeremy Love, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Kendall Reeves, Nathaniel Woods, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Trygve Buanes, Goetz Gaycken, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Aparajita Dattagupta, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Johann Collot, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Alexander Grillo, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Jack Joseph Hall, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Christopher Gubbels, Xuan Yang, Tomas Sykora, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Mihail Chizhov, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, T. Jakoubek, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Simon Berlendis, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Arnaud Dubreuil, Evgeniy Khramov, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Bartosz Mindur, Sven Menke, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, A. G. Clark, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, J. Machado Miguens, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Marcel Vos, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Leonid Serkin, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Stavros Maltezos, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Josu Cantero, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Peter Tornambe, Lino Oscar Gerlach, R. M. D. Carney, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Stefanie Morgenstern, Anton Wolf, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Hidetoshi Otono, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Alexandre Laurier, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Vivek Jain, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Baptiste Ravina, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alessandro Tricoli, Barbara Wosiek, Arnaud Lucotte, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. L. Steinhebel, Osamu Sasaki, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Jonathan Jamieson, V. W. S. Wong, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Guillaume Unal, Kaili Zhang, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Sijing Zhang, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, A. M. Henriques Correia, Carsten Dulsen, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, D. V. Dedovich, P. J. Clark, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Marisilvia Donadelli, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Damian Tomasz Gil, Songi Han, Alexandra Tudorache, A. Bitadze, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Christopher Andrew Garner, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Siegfried Wenig, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Maria-Teresa Dova, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Robert Adam Vallance, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Alec Swenson Drobac, Michael William Phipps, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, Dimitris Varouchas, S. Tapia Araya, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, William Axel Leight, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Marlon Barbero, Heiko Lacker, Giacomo Artoni, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Luigi Sabetta, Christopher Lester, Ilija Vukotic, Jessica Metcalfe, Alexander Leopold, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Alexander Zaitsev, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Takahiro Fusayasu, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, U. Soldevila, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, H. T. Yang, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Giovanni Darbo, Clara Nellist, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Gaetano Barone, Uta Klein, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Maria Smizanska, Cedric Serfon, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Graeme Stewart, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Beate Heinemann, Tomoki Saito, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Alexander Naip Tuna, Michel Raymond, E. Perez Codina, C. Pitman Donaldson, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, R. K. Keeler, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Steffen Schaepe, Simone Monzani, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, I. Ravinovich, Olaf Nackenhorst, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Chiara Debenedetti, Benedikt Bergmann, Emery Nibigira, Nihal Brahimi, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Joseph Earl Lambert, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Christian Weiser, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, R. Araujo Pereira, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, U. De Sanctis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Mark Neubauer, Alevtina Shmeleva, Naoki Yamaguchi, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alberto Cervelli, Bruce Schumm, Torre Wenaus, Mark Owen, S. Marti-Garcia, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Daniele Zanzi, Kunihiro Nagano, Francesco Peri, Arif Bayirli, Valentina Tudorache, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, M. Sahinsoy, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Ole Røhne, A. Gomes, Mattias Ellert, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Holger Herr, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Alexander Emerman, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Kla Karava, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Arnulf Quadt, Tohru Takeshita, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kirill Prokofiev, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kevin Kroeninger, Alexander Sydorenko, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Kurt Keys Hill, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Stephanie Zimmermann, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Barbara Liberti, A. V. Kotwal, Alexander Milov, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Andrew Stuart Bell, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, L. Pascual Dominguez, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Tatsumi Nitta, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, Alix Fell, Frank Ellinghaus, M. Stegler, Y-H. Chen, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, David William Thomas, Oldrich Kepka, Nikola Makovec, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Sergey Barsov, Dusan Bruncko, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Patrick Fassnacht, B. Martin dit Latour, Michiel Jan Veen, M. Li, Tancredi Carli, A. V. Akimov, Roberto Cardarelli, Christos Anastopoulos, K. J. R. Cormier, Omer Ogul Oncel, Benjamin William Allen, John Stupak, Jolanta Olszowska, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Tomas Blazek, Chiara Grieco, Kenji Hamano, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Ishan Pokharel, Haifeng Li, Baida Achkar, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Athanasios Manousos, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Ajit S. Puri, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Flera Rizatdinova, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Georges Azuelos, Tim Scanlon, Thomas James Neep, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, Barry King, James Andrew Kendrick, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, J. Beringer, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, James Walder, Constantine Papadatos, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Benjamin John Rosser, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Ariella Cattai, Andrea Doria, F. Safai Tehrani, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, John Derek Chapman, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, L. Han, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Jonas Wuerzinger, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, M. I. Gostkin, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Vasilis Konstantinides, Mauro Villa, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Ivan Sykora, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marcella Bona, Abraham Seiden, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Seppe Kuehn, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Hamish Edward Teagle, Andrey Kiryunin, Nikolina Ilic, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Andreas Sogaard, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Marcella Capua, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, Alice Alfonsi, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Axel König, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, R. Piegaia, S. J. Chen, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Alexander Armstrong, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, M. Jr. Silva, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Fuster, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Deepak Kar, Giuseppe Avolio, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Masahiro Yamatani, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, M. H. Klein, W. Ding, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Juraj Bracinik, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, R. E. Owen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Deywis Moreno, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Christian Gutschow, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Volker Andreas Austrup, M. A. Pleier, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Johannes Elmsheuser, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Filipp Dubinin, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, M. Villaplana Perez, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Todd Brian Huffman, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, H. S. Chen, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ivor Fleck, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Ph. Schune, Yahya Tayalati, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Mjr Olsson, Rachael Ann Creager, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, T. A. du Pree, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Malik Aliev, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Terry Richard Wyatt, Mesut Unal, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Frank Sauerburger, M. E. Nelson, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Haiping Peng, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, L. D’Eramo, Monica Dobre, Michele Livan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Q. J. Li, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Laura Jean Bergsten, Annick Lleres, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Oleg Brandt, Oleg Meshkov, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlos Sandoval, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Federico Celli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Farida Fassi, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Y. Wang, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Chung-Yau Lo, M. Della Pietra, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Xiaohu Sun, Kelsey O'Connor, Andreas Warburton, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Konrad Kleinknecht, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Kuechler, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Guido Gagliardi, Eva Hansen, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Givi Sekhniaidze, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Clement Camincher, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Chris Sander, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Grigori Rybkin, Thu Pham, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Anthony Keith Morley, Lorenzo Rossini, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Stefan Stonjek, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, A. Tavares Delgado, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Mark Hodgkinson, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Mauro Citterio, Alan Peyaud, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tim Jones, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Yajun He, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Katherine Pachal, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, C. A. Lee, Danijela Bogavac, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Sascha Mehlhase, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Jared David Little, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, F. A. Di Bello, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Matt Zhang, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, P. Johansson, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, William Trischuk, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, David Berge, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Savannah Clawson, Jianhuan Xiang, Bo Li, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Christina Agapopoulou, Dmitriy Maximov, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, I. Turk Cakir, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Markus Nordberg, Claire Antel, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Rute Pedro, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, F. Parodi, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Laura Fabbri, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Federico Cerutti, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for new non-resonant phenomena in high-mass dilepton final states with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(11) Springer 10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 11, pp.005. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2021(4), 142 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)142
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-21 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 11, pp.005. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 11, pp. 1-41
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, D C, Abud, A A, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, AbouZeid, O S A, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Camplani, A, Stark, S H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, J D, Wiglesworth, G, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for new non-resonant phenomena in high-mass dilepton final states with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 11, 005 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 11, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(11):005. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 5 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-41
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for new non-resonant phenomena in high-mass dilepton final states with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(11) Springer 10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 11, pp.005. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2021(4), 142 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP04(2021)142
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-21 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 11, pp.005. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 11, pp. 1-41
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, D C, Abud, A A, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, AbouZeid, O S A, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Monk, J W, Camplani, A, Stark, S H, Ignazzi, R, Galster, G A G K, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Hansen, J B, Xella, S, Hansen, J D, Wiglesworth, G, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for new non-resonant phenomena in high-mass dilepton final states with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 11, 005 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 11, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(11):005. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 5 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2020)005
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-41
A search for new physics with non-resonant signals in dielectron and dimuon final states in the mass range above 2 TeV is presented. This is the first search for nonresonant signals in dilepton final states at the LHC to use a background estimate fro
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b3591e3ac7517d6e65b1cb9977a08526
http://hdl.handle.net/10481/66456
http://hdl.handle.net/10481/66456
Autor:
W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Diptaparna Biswas, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Tony Kwan, Andreas Salzburger, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Amy Selvi Tee, W. Y. Chan, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Jens Weingarten, Corentin Allaire, Martin M. Monti, R. Röhrig, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Emmanuel Sauvan, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Steven Robertson, Nedaa Asbah, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Laura Jean Bergsten, Vincent Garonne, Petter Nilsson, Maximilian Hils, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, S. De Castro, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Miha Zgubic, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Matthieu Robin, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Gabija Zemaityte, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Iacopo Longarini, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Pawel Klimek, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Christopher Meyer, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Adam Jinaru, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Chris Sander, Sandro Palestini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Grigori Rybkin, Masao Saito, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, M. I. Gostkin, Fabrice Balli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matthew Berg Epland, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Davide Caforio, Tom McCarthy, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, P. A. Delsart, Giacinto Piacquadio, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Michael R. Wessels, R. Bartoldus, Yoav Afik, Rachael Ann Creager, R. F. Y. Peters, Chen Zhou, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, George Redlinger, Z. Liang, M. Cano Bret, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Konstantinos Ntekas, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, S. Tapia Araya, Fudong He, Alberto Valero, Suyog Shrestha, Thu Pham, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Mark Hodgkinson, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, C. Bohm, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Katsuo Tokushuku, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Anthony Keith Morley, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Stefano Giagu, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Sean Dean Lawlor, Deepak Kar, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Givi Sekhniaidze, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Michael Begel, Alexander Emerman, Minoru Hirose, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Carsten Dulsen, Zara Jane Grout, Carla Sbarra, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Simon Berlendis, Mario Campanelli, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Tohru Takeshita, Borut Paul Kerševan, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Alexander Sydorenko, Dongshuo Du, Y. Delabat Diaz, Matthias Saimpert, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Murtaza Safdari, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Sally Seidel, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Tomas Sykora, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Y. Chen, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, H. El Jarrari, Giulio Aielli, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Gonella, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Giovandomenico Carducci, R. P. Middleton, Andre Schoening, L. Pereira Sanchez, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Shuaiyan Kang, S. L. Lloyd, Clement Camincher, Christian Weiser, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Sofiia Hyrych, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Oldrich Kepka, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Chiara Grieco, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, A. Lanza, Georges Azuelos, Barbara Liberti, Edward James Thorpe, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ferdinand Schenck, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Tomoya Iizawa, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Gideon Bella, Krisztian Peters, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Andrew Stuart Bell, Domizia Orestano, Steven Williams, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, D. Fassouliotis, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Andrey Karyukhin, Vladimir Zhulanov, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Flera Rizatdinova, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, D. R. Shope, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Yuta Sano, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Nikolaos Rompotis, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ruth Poettgen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Y. S. Ng, Marcin Stolarski, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Jiancong Zeng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, M. Reale, Amir Farbin, Ossama AbouZeid, Shigeki Hirose, John Derek Chapman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Didier Ferrere, Shigeru Odaka, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Marcus Morgenstern, Benedetto Giacobbe, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, James David Shinner, J. Albert, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alison Elliot, Eftychia Tzovara, Hans Peter Beck, D. Bakshi Gupta, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Terry Richard Wyatt, Karel Smolek, Paolo Bagnaia, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Andreas Sogaard, William Trischuk, A. G. Clark, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, J. Howarth, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Xiaoguang Yue, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, R. Piegaia, Mario Grandi, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Gregor Kramberger, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Cigdem Issever, Markus Nordberg, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Andrew Chisholm, C. A. Johnson, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Marilena Bandieramonte, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Ilija Vukotic, D. Su, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Gregory Barbour, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Antoine Marzin, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Evan Michael Carlson, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Luca Martinelli, Dmitriy Maximov, Gen Kawamura, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, I. Turk Cakir, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, R. Di Sipio, Carlo Varni, Neil Warrack, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, A. Di Girolamo, Daniele Madaffari, Vakhtang Tsulaia, L. Barranco Navarro, A. Tavares Delgado, Ioannis Xiotidis, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, Alexander Paramonov, Y. Huang, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Mark Stockton, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Miroslav Hrabovsky, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Nicolas Ellis, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Haruka Asada, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Adelina D'onofrio, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, S. Chen, Toshiaki Kaji, Konstantin Beloborodov, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Grigore Tarna, Alexey Anisenkov, Barbara Wosiek, Claire Antel, Konstantin Lehmann, Ayda Beddall, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Adrian Buzatu, Jos Vermeulen, K. J. C. Leney, Patrick Bauer, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Nikita Belyaev, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Danilo Giugni, Polina Moskvitina, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yoichi Ikegami, Malik Aliev, Bengt Lund-Jensen, O. Estrada Pastor, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Otmar Biebel, Daniel Froidevaux, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mauro Citterio, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, P. J. Clark, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Alexandra Tudorache, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, M. Franklin, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Sijing Zhang, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Etienne Marie Fortin, Tamar Zakareishvili, Omer Ogul Oncel, Benjamin William Allen, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Rute Pedro, P. van Gemmeren, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, David DeMarco, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, D. Costanzo, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Erich Varnes, Adrian Chitan, Marc Geisen, Alexander Zaitsev, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Takahiro Fusayasu, N. De Groot, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, William Patrick McCormack, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Katherine Pachal, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Koji Terashi, Marisilvia Donadelli, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, C. A. Lee, S. Meehan, Paul Harrison, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, M. Romano, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Apurva Mehta, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Christopher Andrew Garner, R. de Asmundis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Marek Tasevsky, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Yajun He, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Jonas Wuerzinger, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Hideyuki Oide, Martin Sykora, Dugan O'Neil, Laura Perini, Stefanie Morgenstern, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, Oleg Zenin, P. S. Miyagawa, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Daniela Salvatore, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Bryan Reynolds, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Roland Jansky, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Osamu Sasaki, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Pavel Reznicek, Elena Rocco, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, S. Campana, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Goetz Gaycken, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Nikola Makovec, Migle Stankaityte, A. Bitadze, William Dale Heidorn, Mark Owen, Stavros Maltezos, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Mohamed Belfkir, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jonathan Shlomi, Qing Wang, W. Fedorko, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Paolo Iengo, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, F. Lasagni Manghi, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, L. Han, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, David Miller, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, John Huth, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Shuyang Hu, Matthias Schott, Georgios Fanourakis, K. Potamianos, Oleg Brandt, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Daria Zieminska, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Mark Kruse, Ioannis Gkialas, Alison Lister, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Marlon Barbero, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Thomas Paul Charman, Dirk Duschinger, Max Fredrik Isacson, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Dario Barberis, Naoki Kimura, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Nico Giangiacomi, R. Madar, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Laurent Serin, Graeme Stewart, Oxana Smirnova, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Kevin Varvell, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Florian Christoph Fischer, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Ken-ichi Uchida, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, Konstantinos Bachas, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Pascal Pralavorio, S. M. Weber, Alexander Armstrong, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Leonardo Carminati, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kaushik De, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Izaac Sanderswood, Peter Kluit, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Zhi Zheng, J. D. Bossio Sola, Guy Koren, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Damir Duvnjak, Zinonas Zinonos, L. K. Gladilin, Xiangke Zhang, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Maciej Trzebinski, Jack Joseph Hall, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, F. La Ruffa, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Emma Grace Castiglia, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Rui Yuan, Sara Strandberg, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tomomi Kawaguchi, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Georgios Iakovidis, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Sabina Czekierda, Christos Anastopoulos, Albert Olariu, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Michael A. Strauss, Moritz Backes, Judith Katzy, Marcello Fanti, Kla Karava, J. A. Parsons, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Francesco Giuli, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Anna Goussiou, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Andreas Christian Dudder, J. C. Rivera Vergara, A. V. Kotwal, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Thomas Michael Carter, Theo Jean Megy, Tanja Holm, Mikhail Demichev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Simone Francescato, Kirill Prokofiev, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, M. De Beurs, L. Pascual Dominguez, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Joseph Haley, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Thorben Swirski, Marcelo Vogel, Reiner Hauser, A. Ezhilov, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Brian Le, Bruce Gallop, Loan Truong, Jean-Francois Laporte, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Diallo Boye, P. Sinervo, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Marcel Vreeswijk, Wolfgang Mader, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Y. W. Liu, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Fabrice Hubaut, Giovanni Bartolini, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Petr Tas, Manuel Neumann, Andrei Salnikov, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Aaron Angerami, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Julia Lynne Gonski, Adam Bailey, Benedikt Bergmann, Andreas Hoecker, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Nathaniel Woods, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, J-F. Arguin, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Martine Bosman, Ingo Bloch, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, V. S. Lang, Binish Batool, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Falke, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Beate Heinemann, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, C. Young, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Daniel Mori, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Nikolai Zimine, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Krauss, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Maria-Teresa Dova, A. Aggarwal, Andreas Warburton, Uta Klein, Vera Latonova, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Jackson Carl Burzynski, U. De Sanctis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Christos Bakalis, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Elisabeth Schopf, S. P. Mc Kee, T. Dias Do Vale, Louie Corpe, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Reisaburo Tanaka, Rena Wakasa, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Iro Koletsou, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Caterina Vernieri, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Victor Maleev, David Calvet, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Hidetoshi Otono, Karl Jakobs, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. L. Steinhebel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Antoine Laudrain, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Naoki Yamaguchi, Daniel Guest, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Gabriela Navarro, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Markus Schumacher, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Maria Smizanska, Steffen Schmitt, Milos Lokajicek, Cole Michael Helling, Giacomo Artoni, M. Della Pietra, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Jessica Metcalfe, Tyler James Burch, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, James Pinfold, Dewen Zhong, Jonathan Jamieson, M. Didenko, G. Usai, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Thomas James Stevenson, Shogo Kido, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Francesco Costanza, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Ioannis Nomidis, C. Zhu, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Holger Herr, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Federico Celli, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Songi Han, Rodney Walker, Tim Herrmann, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Michel Raymond, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Makoto Tomoto, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, T. Ženiš, Stephanie Majewski, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Irina Antonela Cioara, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, James Ferrando, Harald Fox, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Khalil Bouaouda, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, J. R. Bensinger, Ulrich Parzefall, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Henrik Oppen, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Isabel Nitsche, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Igor Potrap, Juraj Bracinik, Masaya Ishino, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Bruce Schumm, R. E. Owen, Guido Gagliardi, Emily Nurse, A. De Santo, J. Beringer, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, C. Sandoval, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ryszard Stroynowski, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Sophio Pataraia, R. Goncalves Gama, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ladislav Chytka, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Elizabeth Gallas, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ahmed Hasib, Eva Hansen, Mohammed Faraj, Charles Delporte, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Riccardo Poggi, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Gianluca Introzzi, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Daniel Lellouch, Atanu Pathak, A. Guida, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Vassili Kazanin, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Davide Melini, Fabian Becherer, Heidi Sandaker, Andreas Honle, Jiri Kvita, Sten Hellman, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Robert J. Bielski, Jie Zhang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Luigi Longo, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Fedor Prokoshin, H. J. Yang, Peter Johannes Falke, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Nadav Michael Tamir, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Dmitri Tsybychev, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, J. Manjarres Ramos, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Giuseppe Avolio, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Masahiro Yamatani, Edisher Tskhadadze, Theodor Christian Herwig, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Pierre Savard, D. Oliveira Damazio, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Adam Rennie, Enrico Pasqualucci, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Amal Vaidya, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, J. Chudoba, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Halina Abramowicz, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Federico Scutti, Emre Celebi, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yuji Minegishi, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Gianpaolo Carlino, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, M. G. Alviggi, Tomasz Bold, Peiliang Liu, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Kim Katrin Heidegger, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, M. Stegler, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, S. J. Chen, C. Schmitt, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Jeremy Love, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Alexander Milov, Kendall Reeves, C. J. E. Suster, W. R. Cunningham, Vageesh Jain, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Zhiqing Zhang, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Volker Andreas Austrup, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Christopher Lester, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Filipp Dubinin, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Ariella Cattai, R. M. D. Carney, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Nikolina Ilic, Yohei Yamaguchi, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Andrej Filipcic, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, J. Poveda, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Michael Pitt, Stephen Gibson, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, David Dodsworth, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Sonia Carra, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michal Dubovsky, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Todd Brian Huffman, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, U. Soldevila, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Bjorn Wendland, Mesut Unal, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kyungeon Choi, Emery Nibigira, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Frank Sauerburger, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, John Hobbs, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, M. A. L. Leite, Seppe Kuehn, Evangelos Gazis, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Andreas Reiss, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Maria Myrto Prapa, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Tim Scanlon, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, P. U. E. Onyisi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Stefan Popa, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Sundeep Singh, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Evgeny Shulga, Yoji Hasegawa, F. Bührer, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Alix Fell, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Vojtech Pleskot, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Salah-eddine Dahbi, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Peter Berta, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Dorothee Schaile, Chara Kitsaki, Arthur Linss, Andrey Kiryunin, Bartosz Mindur, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Mirta Dumancic, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Axel König, K. Kordas, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Adriana Milic, Shih-Chang Lee, Gregory James Ottino, E. Torró Pastor, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Shahzad Ali, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, D. V. Dedovich, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, I. Sayago Galvan, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Stefania Spagnolo, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Anton Wolf, Frederik Rühr, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Ivor Fleck, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Daniel Muenstermann, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Iain Alexander Bertram, William Brooks, P. Teixeira-Dias, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Antonia Strubig, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. Walder, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Patrick Czodrowski, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Alexander Leopold, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Michael Ryan Clark, Ehud Duchovni, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Ioulian Budagov, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Yahya Tayalati, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, D. della Volpe, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Peiffer, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. Machado Miguens, R. Wang, Mjr Olsson, A. Farilla, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, J.-H. Arling, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Thomas Naumann, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, H. T. Yang, James Catmore, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Franck Cadoux, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Evangelos Gkougkousis, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Yue Xu, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Moritz Kiehn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Konstantin Belotskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Andrea Knue, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Jonathan Michael Hays, Osamu Jinnouchi, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Catrin Bernius, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, F. M. Garay Walls, Werner Wiedenmann, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Fernando Meloni, Steven Schramm, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Tingting Cao, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Kristina Anne Looper, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, P. Gauzzi, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Tadashi Maeno, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, V. Izzo, Speranza Falciano, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Margherita Primavera, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti
Publikováno v:
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 12, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (12), pp.1194. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (12), pp.1194. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal
The European physical journal / C 80(12), 1194 (1-41) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Alignment of the ATLAS Inner Detector in Run-2. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
European Physical Journal c
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C, 80, 12, pp. 1-41
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Alignment of the ATLAS Inner Detector in Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 12, 1194 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
European Physical Journal C, 80(12):1194. Springer New York
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
European Physical Journal C, 80, 1-41
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 12, Pp 1-41 (2020)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (12), pp.1194. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (12), pp.1194. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal
The European physical journal / C 80(12), 1194 (1-41) (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Alignment of the ATLAS Inner Detector in Run-2. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
European Physical Journal c
Eur. Phys. J. C
European Physical Journal C, 80, 12, pp. 1-41
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
INSPIRE-HEP
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Bourdarios, CA, Camplani, A, Dam, M, hqz214, H, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Alignment of the ATLAS Inner Detector in Run 2 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 12, 1194 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08700-6
European Physical Journal C, 80(12):1194. Springer New York
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::21a37ad8cecc195b7af700eeff27ba86
http://hdl.handle.net/10481/66616
http://hdl.handle.net/10481/66616