Zobrazeno 1 - 4
of 4
pro vyhledávání: '"M. R. Ersdal"'
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, S. P. Adhya, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S. U. Ahn, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, S. N. Alam, D. S. D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H. M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M. N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H. A. Andrews, A. Andronic, M. Angeletti, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I. C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M. D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, X. Bai, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, S. Balouza, R. C. Baral, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, F. Baruffaldi, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P. C. Batzing, D. Bauri, J. L. Bazo Alba, I. G. Bearden, C. Bedda, N. K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R. A. Bertens, D. Berzano, M. G. Besoiu, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I. R. Bhat, M. A. Bhat, H. Bhatt, B. Bhattacharjee, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J. T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, H. Bossi, E. Botta, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. A. Broker, M. Broz, E. J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, M. D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, Z. Buthelezi, J. B. Butt, J. T. Buxton, S. A. Bysiak, D. Caffarri, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, R. S. Camacho, P. Camerini, A. A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A. J. Castro, E. A. R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, B. Chang, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesadel Valle, G. Contin, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, P. Cui, L. Cunqueiro, D. Dabrowski, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, F. P. A. Damas, S. Dani, M. C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, P. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, A. Dashi, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. Derradi de Souza, S. Deb, H. F. Degenhardt, K. R. Deja, A. Deloff, S. Delsanto, D. Devetak, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R. A. Diaz, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, Y. Ding, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, A. Dobrin, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A. K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, R. J. Ehlers, V. N. Eikeland, D. Elia, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M. R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, F. Fan, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V. J. G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, U. Frankenfeld, G. G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. M. Gago, A. Gal, C. D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, A. Garibli, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E. F. Gauger, M. B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S. K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, P. Glässel, D. M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L. K. Graczykowski, K. L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O. S. Groettvik, F. Grosa, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I. B. Guzman, R. Haake, M. K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, R. Hannigan, M. R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J. W. Harris, A. Harton, J. A. Hasenbichler, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, S. Hayashi, A. D. L. B. Hechavarria, S. T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, E. G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K. F. Hetland, T. E. Hilden, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T. J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L. A. Husova, N. Hussain, S. A. Hussain, D. Hutter, D. S. Hwang, J. P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M. S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P. M. Jacobs, M. B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M. J. Jakubowska, M. A. Janik, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P. G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A. M. Khan, S. Khan, S. A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D. J. Kim, E. J. Kim, H. Kim, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J. L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, A. G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M. K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, P. J. Konopka, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A. M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M. J. Kweon, J. Y. Kwon, Y. Kwon, S. L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y. S. Lai, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, A. Lardeux, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R. C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E. D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X. L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S. W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, A. Liu, S. Liu, W. J. Llope, I. M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, P. Luettig, J. R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S. M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R. D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q. W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, G. Mandaglio, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N. A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J. L. Martinez, M. I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A. M. Mathis, O. Matonoha, P. F. T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, M. Mazzilli, M. A. Mazzoni, A. F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, C. Mengke, E. Meninno, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, M. M. Mieskolainen, D. L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A. Mischke, A. N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, C. M. Mitu, A. Modak, N. Mohammadi, A. P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. MohisinKhan, M. Mondal, C. Mordasini, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, L. A. P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J. D. Mulligan, M. G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R. H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C. J. Myers, J. W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M. U. Naru, A. F. Nassirpour, H. Natalda Luz, C. Nattrass, R. Nayak, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, A. Neagu, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S. V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, D. Nesterov, B. S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, N. Novitzky, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, M. H. Oliver, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A. K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, P. Pareek, J. Park, J. E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, S. P. Pathak, R. N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L. G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G. M. Perez, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R. P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, C. Pinto, S. Pisano, D. Pistone, D. B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, M. G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Pozdniakov, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, V. Punin, K. Puranapanda, J. Putschke, R. E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, B. T. Rascanu, R. Rath, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K. F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. Reshetin, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S. P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P. S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E. D. Rosas, K. Roslon, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, P. Roy, O. V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S. K. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, A. Sarkar, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V. M. Sarti, M. H. P. Sas, E. Scapparone, B. Schaefer, J. Schambach, H. S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, M. O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N. V. Schmidt, A. R. Schmier, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, M. Šefčík, J. E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, D. Serebryakov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, H. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A. I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singh, V. K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R. J. M. Snellings, T. W. Snellman, J. Sochan, C. Soncco, J. Song, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, P. J. Steffanic, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, M. M. Storetvedt, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G. J. Tambave, S. Tang, M. Tarhini, M. G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A. R. Timmins, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S. R. Torres, A. Trifiro, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W. H. Trzaska, T. P. Trzcinski, B. A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E. N. Umaka, A. Uras, G. L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L. V. R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, Z. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A. M. Veen, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, M. G. D. L. C. Vicencio, L. Vickovic, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M. A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S. A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, M. Weber, S. G. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, D. F. Weiser, S. C. Wenzel, J. P. Wessels, E. Widmann, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G. A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W. E. Witt, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J. H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H. J. C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, V. Zherebchevskii, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, M. B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo, ALICE Collaboration
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80(2). Springer New York
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (2), pp.167. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8⟩
European Physical Journal
80:167
The European physical journal / C 80(2), 167 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 2, Pp 1-26 (2020)
European physical journal C : particles and fields
Volume 80
Issue 2
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of (multi-)strange hadron production in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 2, 167 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (2), pp.167. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8⟩
European Physical Journal
80:167
The European physical journal / C 80(2), 167 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 2, Pp 1-26 (2020)
European physical journal C : particles and fields
Volume 80
Issue 2
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of (multi-)strange hadron production in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 2, 167 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
The production rates and the transverse momentum distribution of strange hadrons at mid-rapidity ($\ |y\ | < 0.5$) are measured in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV as a function of the charged particle multiplicity, using the ALICE det
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::27a6f506a42108746b17280038ed98ed
http://hdl.handle.net/11386/4785172
http://hdl.handle.net/11386/4785172
Autor:
P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Serpil Yalcin, A. Trifiro, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, Yanchun Ding, Kunal Garg, Michael Linus Knichel, A. K. Dubey, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Tariq Mahmoud, R. Sultanov, Tapan K. Nayak, G. de Cataldo, A. Hornung, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, L. Ramello, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, M. Fusco Girard, S. Biswas, Maximiliano Puccio, L. Malinina, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Kirill Lapidus, P. Kalinak, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, Robert Vertesi, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, A. Telesca, Sourav Kundu, A. Rossi, Michael Jung, Elisa Meninno, D. Caffarri, Chun-Lu Huang, A. Dainese, Z. Rescakova, A. Vodopyanov, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, E. Scapparone, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Katharina Garner, A. Tauro, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Bjarte Kileng, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Kosei Yamakawa, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, James Philip Iddon, I. Sputowska, D. De Gruttola, Z. Buthelezi, P. Ghosh, S. Grigoryan, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. Ilkaev, Anar Rustamov, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, Z. Yin, Hartmut Hillemanns, Z. Vilakazi, A. Borissov, A. Kalweit, Bhawani Singh, F. Colamaria, C. Kuhn, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, J. W. Harris, Ranjit Nayak, Y. Pestov, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Sinjini Chandra, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, Herve Borel, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, Monika Varga-Kofarago, J. G. Contreras, V. Riabov, Cindy Mordasini, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Pritam Chakraborty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Alberto Baldisseri, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Y. Zhou, Fatiha Lehas, Muqing Jin, Meike Charlotte Danisch, S. Raha, M. S. Islam, Pascal Dillenseger, Esther Bartsch, G. Hamar, M. A. Mazzoni, O. Vazquez Doce, A. Toia, V. Kovalenko, J. Castillo Castellanos, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, S. Arcelli, Lukas Tropp, Z. Conesa del Valle, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Sona Pochybova, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, T. J. Humanic, Roman Rogalev, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, Gvozden Neskovic, P. W. Stankus, Solangel Rojas Torres, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sarita Sahoo, Sadhana Dash, E. Karpechev, J. L. Bazo Alba, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, Manuel Guittiere, Alessandro Balbino, O. Pinazza, Erin Frances Gauger, S. L. La Pointe, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Andrzej Deloff, D. Colella, G. Paic, C. Ceballos Sanchez, A. Kisiel, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, R. Bailhache, K. Schwarz, P. Reichelt, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, D. Budnikov, R. Gupta, Feng Fan, A. Ferretti, Jhuma Ghosh, Vit Kucera, Andrea Festanti, J. Wilkinson, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Florian Herrmann, Luciano Musa, R. Lea, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Silvia Delsanto, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Kai Schweda, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, M. Malaev, Mario Kruger, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, L. Betev, E. Garcia-Solis, I. Kisel, Sang Un Ahn, Tasnuva Chowdhury, A. M. Gago, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, M. A. Janik, Stefano Panebianco, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alberto Masoni, A. Grigoryan, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, R. Haake, Johannes Lehrbach, Marco Toppi, K. Shigaki, G. Volpe, R. Bellwied, J. Takahashi, Grigorii Feofilov, Jacopo Margutti, R. Alfaro Molina, Jens Robert Luhder, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Pranjal Sarma, Joakim Nystrand, D. Finogeev, Harry Arthur Andrews, Alexander Schmah, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, I. Das, M. Bombara, Attiq Ur Rehman, K. Šafařík, Meenakshi Sharma, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Taejun Kim, Zhuo Zhou, Fabrizio Grosa, Paolo Bartalini, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Austin Robert Schmier, I. G. Bearden, M. M. Storetvedt, R. Tieulent, Boris Rumyantsev, Sagarika Swain, Raul Arteche Diaz, S. Bagnasco, M. Weber, Roberto Preghenella, S. Fokin, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Simon Voigt Nesbø, A. Bhasin, Jin Hee Yoon, A. Nyanin, Martin Andreas Volkl, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, S. De Pasquale, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, E. Stenlund, Werner Riegler, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Suleymanov, Freja Thoresen, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. N. Alam, V. Lindenstruth, N. Smirnov, P. Christakoglou, Dagmar Adamová, Nataliya Topilskaya, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, Seongjoo Lee, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Lokesh Kumar, M. Chartier, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, A. Maevskaya, A. Harton, Jihye Song, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, Hua Pei, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, M. Shimomura, M. Ippolitov, P. Hristov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Yury Ryabov, Tatiana Lazareva, Dieter Røhrich, U. Frankenfeld, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, L. H. González-Trueba, R. Lietava, M. Meres, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, J. Figiel, Filippo Baruffaldi, Marianna Mazzilli, H. Zbroszczyk, S. Nazarenko, Daiki Sekihata, C. Grigoras, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, M. Masera, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, Rutuparna Rath, H. Buesching, A. Pop, S. Foertsch, J. Putschke, R. Divia, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Jan Jadlovsky, Eleazar Cuautle, G. Scioli, Patrick John Steffanic, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, G. Contin, P. Roy, Ana Vargas, Hannah Bossi, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, B. Batyunya, Masanori Ogino, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. Bogdanov, Anatoly Tikhonov, C. Furget, Natasha Sharma, Prottay Das, C. Oppedisano, G. Zinovjev, S. Piano, Ran Xu, S. Das, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, C. Jahnke, Peter Christiansen, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, B. S. Nielsen, U. Kebschull, Ivan Ravasenga, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, Dimitra Andreou, D. Evans, Sumit Basu, S. Raniwala, D. Voscek, M. Marquard, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, Lucia Anna Husova, V. Vechernin, P. Giubellino, Jungeol Kim, C. Cicalo, Zubayer Ahammed, Siyu Tang, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, F. Noferini, Katie Leanne Graham, S. Hayashi, Siraj Ahmed Khan, U. Fuchs, R. Barbera, Matthias Richter, P. Riedler, Benedikt Volkel, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Bharati Naik, V. Petracek, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Thorsten Kollegger, Cristina Bedda, Elisa Laudi, Livia Terlizzi, N. Zaviyalov, A. Rotondi, F. Ronchetti, Lucas Altenkamper, X. Lopez, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Yitao Wu, C. Soncco, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, Ionut Cristian Arsene, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, Yury Kharlov, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, B. Polichtchouk, S. Murray, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, Hyeonjoong Kim, E. Serradilla, G. Herrera Corral, S. Nikolaev, A. Gomez Ramirez, Shakeel Ahmad, S. Muhuri, A. Karasu Uysal, Oeystein Djuvsland, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, S. Gotovac, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Antonio Bianchi, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Martin Schmidt, G. Luparello, A. De Caro, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, A. Vinogradov, Debojit Sarkar, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, P. Zavada, R. Raniwala, Christophe Pierre Suire, L. Cunqueiro, S. Beole, M. Pikna, P. Gianotti, S. Nikulin, Bushra Ali, C. Markert, C. Nattrass, V. Chibante Barroso, Surya Prakash Pathak, Pavel Larionov, V. Ivanov, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Min Jung Kweon, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Florian Paul Andre Damas, D. Das, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Alexander Akindinov, Thomas Janson, Zoltan Varga, A. Uras, V. Trubnikov, S. A. Voloshin, R. Nania, M. Winn, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Fouad Rami, Jan Honermann, V. Kaplin, Philippe Pillot, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Baidyanath Sahoo, A. Zaman, L. Cifarelli, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Stefano Trogolo, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, A. Zarochentsev, K. Reygers, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, Uliana Dmitrieva, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Bielcik, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, Minjung Kim, J. Musinsky, S. Chapeland, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Morsch, Joonil Lee, Zuman Zhang, Ezra Douglas Lesser, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, E. Bruna, Michael Lettrich, L. Aphecetche, Sergey Kiselev, Dong Jo Kim, J. Oleniacz, C. Kobdaj, P. Nomokonov, P. La Rocca, Nachiketa Sarkar, B. Cheynis, Ivan Vorobyev, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, D. Hutter, V. Manzari, S. Siddhanta, Luca Barioglio, M. Marchisone, F. M. Fionda, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, A. Matyja, Nicolas Schmidt, Giuseppe Trombetta, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Dezso Varga, G. Bonomi, Stefania Bufalino, C. Andrei, M. Sitta, Shingo Sakai, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, I. Belikov, S. Masciocchi, Petra Loncar, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Uzma Tabassam, N. Poljak, Song Zhang, F. Riggi, D. J. Kim, A. Fantoni, G. L. Usai, P. Malzacher, Sheetal Sharma, Johann Joachim Schambach, M. Krzewicki, Lukas Koska, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, G. Conesa Balbastre, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. R. Haque, Y. Schutz, A. De Falco, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. Khanzadeev, Oliver Matonoha, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, J. Pan, Gioacchino Vino, D. Pistone, Ana Maria Marin, T. Peitzmann, P. Chochula, Miguel Arratia, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, K. Redlich, Cristina Terrevoli, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Y. Kwon, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, I. Selyuzhenkov, E. Scomparin, F. Soramel, Markus Ball, Markus Fasel, P. M. Jacobs, Varlen Grabski, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, P. Cortese, A. Shangaraev, Tomoya Tsuji, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, R. Guernane, J. Rak, G. Wilk, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, X. L. Li, Muhammad Umair Naru, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Robert Helmut Munzer, Viktor Ratza, P. G. Kuijer, Arseniy Shabanov, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, S. S. Rasanen, Damir Devetak, M. Planinic, N. van der Kolk, Fabio Catalano, M. Germain, I. Altsybeev, C. Mayer, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Simone Ragoni, Seyed Farid Taghavi, G. Aglieri Rinella, Markus Keil, Florian Jonas, P. Camerini, G. M. Innocenti, B. Espagnon, J. Faivre, G. Mandaglio, P. Martinengo, F. Manso, V. Anguelov, L. K. Graczykowski, F. Reidt, Mustafa Anaam, P. Vande Vyvre, Pragati Sahoo, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, T. Richert, Lucia Leardini, S. Yuan, Piotr Nowakowski, Manuel Colocci, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, J. Vrláková, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. Kuryakin, Angela Badala, A. Andronic, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Gianluigi Boca, C. Hadjidakis, M. Sumbera, C. Schmidt, J. P. Wessels, S. Filchagin, S. Sorensen, S. K. Ghosh, Sonia Parmar, I. Pshenichnov, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, B. A. Trzeciak, Roman Lavicka, J. Otwinowski, Xiaozhi Bai, V. Grigoriev, V. Manko, Y. Corrales Morales, Haavard Helstrup, K. Voloshin, F. Meddi, Vivek Singh, Christian Lippmann, A. Roy, Anders Garritt Knospe, E. Kryshen, Alena Harlenderova, R. Grosso, Suyuan Liu, Y. W. Baek, A. Oskarsson, D. Hatzifotiadou, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Bolozdynya, B. Donigus, Eun Joo Kim, S. Kim, Nicola Zurlo, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, J. Stachel, Zhanna Khabanova, Hira Ilyas, Ophelie Bugnon, Y. Berdnikov, S. Yano, Michael Henry Oliver, R. Vernet, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, V. Barret, Ankita Goswami, Ernst Hellbar, L. Bianchi, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Andreas Michael Mathis, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Massimo Angeletti, Byungchul Kim, K. F. Read, Xiaowen Ren, M. Inaba, Pietro Fecchio, Ajay Kumar Dash, I. I. Morozov, C. Klein-Bösing, Volodymyr Yurchenko, J. Cleymans, Jonghan Park, Yasir Ali, Artem Isakov, C. Schiaua, Daniel Dabrowski, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Giulio Eulisse, D. Di Bari, J. E. Seger, R. Schicker, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, V. Singhal, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, Sandro Christian Wenzel, M. Agnello, Yudi Ma, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Lukas Kreis, Anjali Sharma, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, A. Danu, Neelima Agrawal, D. Berenyi, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Aaron Allan Capon, L. Nellen, I. Kralik, David Horak, Luca Quaglia, Filip Erhardt, Sebastian Hornung, Chiara Zampolli, B. Erazmus, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, A. A. P. Suaide, Qiye Shou, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Philip Hauer, Marko Jercic, Rabi Soto Camacho, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Dibakar Bauri, A. Kluge, L. V. R. van Doremalen, T. Alt, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Sonia Rajput, Mallick Dukhishyam, Y. Miake, R. Rui, Caitlin Beattie, B. Bhattacharjee, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, V. Zaccolo, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, A. Alici, F. Bock, Francesca Carnesecchi, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Peter Levai, David Michael Rohr, S. Kushpil, Lucas Anne Vermunt, C. A. Pruneau, T. Karavicheva, F. Costa, Arnon Songmoolnak, P. Kurashvili, Andrzej Rybicki, I. Szarka, Andrey Kondratyev, D. Miśkowiec, Eliane Epple, In Kwon Yoo, Jochen Klein, E. López Torres, L. G. Pereira, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Ken Oyama, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, Himanshu Sharma, Marco Giacalone, S. M. Mahmood, J. Saini, N. Kondratyeva, J. Bielcikova, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Wenjing Deng, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Norbert Novitzky, Chiara Pinto, Vladimir Samsonov, B. Windelband, Vojtech Pacik, Hiroki Yokoyama, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Alperen Yuncu, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, Klaus Barth, A. Herghelegiu, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, S. Evdokimov, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Foka, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, Dario Berzano, D. Blau, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Somnath Kar, Erwann Masson, E. Calvo Villar, Andrea Ferrero, M. Zhalov, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, Fabian Pliquett, C. Klein, M. Gagliardi, L. Fabbietti, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, K. Gulbrandsen, S. Vallero, Q. W. Malik, Xinye Peng, E. Botta, O. Villalobos Baillie, F. Krizek, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, S. W. Lindsay, E. Mudnic, Pooja Pareek, T. Dietel, Bernhard Hohlweger, M. Vala, Yuko Sekiguchi, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, A. Sevcenco, Tulika Tripathy, Sudipan De, A. Grelli, L. Gorlich, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Peter Braun-Munzinger, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Markus Konrad Kohler, Himani Bhatt, J. Zhu, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, R. J. M. Snellings, E. Vercellin, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, E. Fragiacomo
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
This paper presents the measurements of $\pi^{\pm}$, $\rm{K}^{\pm}$, $\rm{p}$ and $\bar{\rm{p}}$ transverse momentum ($p_{\rm{T}}$) spectra as a function of charged-particle multiplicity density in proton-proton (pp) collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::767180d9486490c890c56902b547155f
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
Autor:
Acharya, Shreyasi, Adamova, Dagmar, Adler, Alexander, Adolfsson, Jonatan, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Agnello, Michelangelo, Agrawal, Neelima, Ahammed, Zubayer, Ahmad, Shakeel, Ahn, Sang Un, Ahuja, Ishaan, Akbar, Zaenal, Akindinov, Alexander, Al-turany, Mohammad, Alam, Sk Noor, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Alessandro, Bruno, Alfanda, Haidar Mas'ud, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Ali, Bushra, Ali, Yasir, Alici, Andrea, Alizadehvandchali, Negin, Alkin, Anton, Alme, Johan, Alt, Torsten, Altenkamper, Lucas, Altsybeev, Igor, Anaam, Mustafa, Andrei, Cristian, Andreou, Dimitra, Andronic, Anton, Angeletti, Massimo, Anguelov, Venelin, Antinori, Federico, Antonioli, Pietro, Chandra, Anuj, Apadula, Nicole, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Arcelli, Silvia, Arnaldi, Roberta, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Arslandok, Mesut, Augustinus, Andre, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Aziz, Sizar, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Badala, Angela, Baek, Yongwook, Bai, Xiaozhi, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Bailung, Yoshini, Bala, Renu, Balbino, Alessandro, Baldisseri, Alberto, Balis, Bartosz, Banerjee, Debjani, Barbera, Roberto, Barioglio, Luca, Barlou, Maria, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Bartels, Clara, Barth, Klaus, Bartsch, Esther, Baruffaldi, Filippo, Bastid, Nicole, Basu, Sumit, Batigne, Guillaume, Batyunya, Boris, Bauri, Dibakar, Bazo Alba, Jose Luis, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Beattie, Caitlin, Belikov, Iouri, Bell Hechavarria, A. D. C., Bellini, Francesca, Bellwied, Rene, Belokurova, Svetlana, Belyaev, Vladimir, Bencedi, Gyula, Beole, Stefania, Bercuci, Alexandru, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Berdnikova, Anastasia, Bergmann, Luisa, Besoiu, Mihaela Gabriela, Betev, Latchezar, Bhaduri, Partha Pratim, Bhasin, Anju, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Bhat, Mohammad Asif, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Bhattacharya, Purba, Bianchi, Livio, Bianchi, Nicola, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Bielcikova, Jana, Biernat, Jacek, Bilandzic, Ante, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Saikat, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blidaru, Mihail Bogdan, Blume, Christoph, Boca, Gianluigi, Bock, Friederike, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boi, Stefano, Bok, Jeongsu, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bolozdynya, Alexander, Bombara, Marek, Bond, Peter Matthew, Bonomi, Germano, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Bossi, Hannah, Botta, Elena, Bratrud, Lars, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Broz, Michal, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Buckland, Matthew Daniel, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Bufalino, Stefania, Bugnon, Ophelie, Buhler, Paul Alois, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Bylinkin, Aleksandr, Bysiak, Sebastian Adam, Cai, Mengke, Caines, Helen Louise, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Mejia Camacho, Juan Manuel, Soto Camacho, Rabi, Camerini, Paolo, De Moraes Canedo, Fabio, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Caron, Robin Albert Andre, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Catalano, Fabio, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Chakraborty, Pritam, Chandra, Sinjini, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Chauvin, Alex Henri Jean, Garcia Chavez, Tonatiuh, Cheng, Tiantian, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Chochula, Peter, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Chujo, Tatsuya, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, Cindolo, Federico, Ciupek, Michael Rudolf, Clai, Giulia, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colburn, Jonathan Samuel, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Concas, Matteo, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Contin, Giacomo, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Coquet, Maurice Louis, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Costanza, Susanna, Crochet, Philippe, Cruz Torres, Reynier, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Cui, Pengyao, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dainese, Andrea, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Indranil, Das, Prottay, Das, Prottoy, Das, Supriya, Dash, Sadhana, De, Sudipan, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Cilladi, Lorenzo, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Martin, Chiara, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Deb, Suman, Franz Degenhardt, Hermann, Deja, Kamil Rafal, Dello Stritto, Luigi, Deng, Wenjing, Dhankher, Preeti, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Arteche Diaz, Raul, Dietel, Thomas, Ding, Yanchun, Divia, Roberto, Dixit, Dhruv Utpalkumar, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dmitrieva, Uliana, Do, Jaehyeon, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Donigus, Benjamin, Dordic, Olja, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Dudi, Sandeep, Dupieux, Pascal, Dzalaiova, Natalia, Eder, Tabea Maria, Ehlers Iii, Raymond James, Eikeland, Viljar Nilsen, Eisenhut, Florian, Elia, Domenico, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Ercolessi, Francesca, Erhardt, Filip, Erokhin, Andrey, Ersdal, Magnus Rentsch, Espagnon, Bruno, Eulisse, Giulio, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Fabbietti, Laura, Faggin, Mattia, Faivre, Julien, Fan, Feng, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Fecchio, Pietro, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Ferrero, Andrea, Ferretti, Alessandro, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Filchagin, Sergey, Finogeev, Dmitry, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiorenza, Gabriele, Flor, Fernando Antonio, Flores, Amanda Nicole, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Foka, Panagiota, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Frajna, Eszter, Fuchs, Ulrich, Funicello, Nicola, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gal, Arthur Willem Jean, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose Maria, Alvarado Garcia, Jesus Ricardo, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Garibli, Aydan, Garner, K., Demmich, Katharina, Gasik, Piotr Jan, Gauger, Erin Frances, Gautam, Amrit, Gay Ducati, M. B., De Leone Gay, Maria Beatriz, Germain, Marie, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Giacalone, Marco, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Glaenzer, Aude Marie Camille, Glassel, Peter, Goh, Daniel Jia Qin, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Trueba, Laura Helena, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorgon, Marek Boguslaw, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Greiner, Leo Clifford, Grelli, Alessandro, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Smbat, Grosa, Fabrizio, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Garcia Guardiano, Gabriel, Guernane, Rachid, Guilbaud, Maxime Rene Joseph, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Guo, Wenda, Gupta, Anik, Gupta, Ramni, Paisano Guzman, Sergio, Gyulai, Laszlo, Habib, Michael Karim, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Halimoglu, Gokhan, Hamagaki, Hideki, Hamar, Gergoe, Hamid, Mohammed, Hannigan, Ryan Patrick, Haque, Md Rihan, Harlenderova, A., Gromada, Alena, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hasenbichler, Jan Anton, Hassan, Hadi, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Hauer, Philip, Havener, Laura Brittany, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbar, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herman, Tomas, Gonzalez Hernandez, Emma, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hillemanns, Hartmut, Hills, Christopher, Hippolyte, Boris, Hofman, Bas, Hohlweger, Bernhard, Honermann, Jan, Hong, Geun Hee, Horak, David, Hornung, Sebastian, Horzyk, Adrian, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hou, Yongzhen, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Hughes, Charles, Huhn, Patrick, Huhta, Laura Maria, Humanic, Thomas, Hushnud, Hushnud, Husova, L. A., Tarasovicova, Lucia Anna, Hutson, Alek, Hutter, Dirk, Iddon, James Philip, Ilkaev, Radiy, Ilyas, Hira, Inaba, Motoi, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Isakov, Artem, Islam, Md Samsul, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jablonski, Miroslaw, Jacak, Barbara, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jaelani, Syaefudin, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Jalotra, Ashish, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Janson, Thomas, Jercic, Marko, Jevons, Oliver Thomas, Paz Jimenez, Alom Antonio, Jonas, Florian, Jones, Peter Graham, Jowett, John, Jung, Jerome, Jung, Michael, Junique, Antoine Jean-simon, Jusko, Anton, Kaewjai, Jetnipit, Kalinak, Peter, Kalteyer, Annalena Sophie, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kaplin, Vladimir, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Karatovic, David, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karczmarczyk, Przemyslaw, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kazantsev, Andrey, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, Markus, Ketzer, Bernhard Franz, Khabanova, Zhanna, Khan, Ahsan Mehmood, Khan, Shaista, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Khuntia, Arvind, Kileng, Bjarte, Kim, Beomkyu, Kim, Chong, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Eun Joo, Kim, Jaehyun, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Jungeol, Kim, Junlee, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taejun, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Kitowski, Jacek Pawel, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Klein, Jochen, Klein, Spencer Robert, Klein-boesing, Christian, Kleiner, Matthias, Klemenz, Thomas, Kluge, Alexander, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Kohler, Markus Konrad, Kollegger, Thorsten Sven, Kondratyev, Andrey, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konig, Joshua Leon, Konigstorfer, Stephan Alexander, Konopka, Piotr Jan, Kornakov, Georgui, Koryciak, Sebastian Dominik, Kotliarov, Artem, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Kreis, Lukas, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Krizkova Gajdosova, Katarina, Kroesen, Martin, Kruger, Mario, Kryshen, Evgeny, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumaoka, Takuya, Kumar, Deekshit, Kumar, Lokesh, Kumar, Navneet, Kundu, Sourav, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kushpil, Svetlana, Kvapil, Jakub, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Jiyeon, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Lai, Yue Shi, Lakrathok, Anantachai, Lamanna, Massimo, Langoy, Rune, Lapidus, Kirill, Larionov, Pavel, Laudi, Elisa, Lautner, Lukas, Lavicka, Roman, Lazareva, Tatiana, Lea, Ramona, Lehrbach, Johannes, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Lesser, Ezra Douglas, Lettrich, Michael, Levai, Peter, Li, Xiaomei, Li, Xing Long, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Lietava, Roman, Lim, Bong-hwi, Lim, Sanghoon, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lindner, Amelia, Lippmann, Christian, Liu, Alwina Ruixin, Liu, Dong Hai, Liu, Jian, Lofnes, Ingrid Mckibben, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Loncar, Petra, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Luhder, Jens Robert, Lunardon, Marcello, Luparello, Grazia, Ma, Yugang, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahmoud, Tariq, Maire, Antonin, Malaev, Mikhail, Malik, Nasir Mehdi, Malik, Qasim Waheed, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal Kevich, Dmitry, Mal’Kevich, D., Mallick, Dukhishyam, Mallick, Neelkamal, Malzacher, Peter, Mandaglio, Giuseppe, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Mares, Jiri, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez, Jacobb Lee, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Massacrier, Laure Marie, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Mathis, Andreas Michael, Matonoha, Oliver, Toledo Matuoka, Paula Fernanda, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Lafuente Mazuecos, Antonio, Mazzaschi, Francesco, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mazzoni, Alessandra Maria, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Mechler, Adrian Florin, Meddi, Franco, Melikyan, Yury, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Meninno, Elisa, Sasikumar Menon, Anjaly, Meres, Michal, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Micheletti, Luca, Migliorin, Lucrezia Camilla, Mihaylov, Dimitar Lubomirov, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Modak, Abhi, Mohanty, Auro Prasad, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Molander, Mikael Andreas, Moravcova, Zuzana, Mordasini, Cindy, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Morozov, Igor, Morsch, Andreas, Mrnjavac, Teo, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mulligan, James Declan, Mulliri, Alice, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Myrcha, Julian Wojciech, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul Ramachandran, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Nassirpour, Adrian Fereydon, Nath, Abhishek, Nattrass, Christine, Neagu, Alexandra, Nellen, Lukas, Nesbo, Simon Voigt, Neskovic, Gvozden, Nesterov, Dmitrii, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Noh, Seoyoung, Nomokonov, Petr, Norman, Jaime, Novitzky, Norbert, Nowakowski, Piotr, Nyanin, Alexander, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Ogino, Masanori, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Okorokov, Vitaly, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Oliver, Michael Henry, Onnerstad, Anna, Oppedisano, Chiara, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Osako, Takumi, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oya, Motomi, Oyama, Ken, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Padhan, Sonali, Pagano, Davide, Paic, Guy, Palasciano, Antonio, Pan, Jinjin, Panebianco, Stefano, Pareek, Pooja, Park, Jonghan, Parkkila, Jasper Elias, Pathak, Surya Prakash, Patra, Rajendra Nath, Paul, Biswarup, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira, Luis Gustavo, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Mesa Perez, Guillermo, Perrin, Sebastien, Pestov, Yury, Petracek, Vojtech, Petrovici, Mihai, Peretti Pezzi, Rafael, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Pinto, Chiara, Pisano, Silvia, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pliquett, Fabian, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Polichtchouk, B., Politano, Stefano, Poljak, Nikola, Pop, Amalia, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Porter, R Jefferson, Pozdniakov, Valeriy, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Qiu, Shi, Quaglia, Luca, Quishpe Quishpe, Raquel Estefania, Ragoni, Simone, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Rodriguez Ramirez, Saul Anibal, Torres Ramos, Arianna Grisel, Rancien, Thibaut Albert, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Rath, Rutuparna, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redelbach, Andreas Ralph, Redlich, Krzysztof, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Reidt, Felix, Reme-ness, Haakon Andre, Renfordt, Rainer Arno Ernst, Jakubcinova, Zuzana, Rescakova, Z., Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Andrei, Riabov, Viktor, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Roeed, Ketil, Røed, K., Rogalev, Roman, Rogochaya, Elena, Rogoschinski, Tim Sebastian, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Fierro Rojas, Pablo, Saha, Sumit Kumar, Saha, Swati, Schmidt, Marten Ole, Schmidt, Martin, Singh, Ranbir, Singh, Randhir, Singh, Ravindra, Rojas Torres, Solangel, Rokita, Przemyslaw Stefan, Ronchetti, Federico, Rosano, Antonina, Dominguez Rosas, Edgar, Rossi, Andrea, Rotondi, Alberto, Roy, Ankhi, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Roy, Subhadeep, Rubini, Nicola, Vazquez Rueda, Omar, Rui, Rinaldo, Rumyantsev, Boris, Russek, Pawel Grzegorz, Russo, Roberto, Rustamov, Anar, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Rytkonen, Heidi Maria, Rzesa, Wioleta, Saarimaki, Oskari Antti Matti, Sadek, Rita, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Saetre, Jon-are, Safarik, Karel, Sahoo, Baidyanath, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Dushmanta, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Panikkassery Salvan, Malavika, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov, Vladimir, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Mantovani Sarti, Valentina, Sas, Mike Henry Petrus, Schambach, Johann Joachim, Scheid, Horst Sebastian, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmah, Alexander, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Nicolas, Schmier, Austin Robert, Schotter, Romain, Schukraft, Jurgen, Schwarz, Kilian Eberhard, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Senyukov, Serhiy, Seo, Jin Joo, Serebryakov, Dmitry, Serksnyte, Laura, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shaba, Tebogo Joyce, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shaikh, Wadut, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Anjali, Sharma, Himanshu, Sharma, Meenakshi, Sharma, Natasha, Sharma, Sheetal, Sharma, Upasana, Sheibani, Oveis, Shigaki, Kenta, Hachiya Shimomura, Maya, Shirinkin, Sergey, Shou, Qiye, Sibiryak, Yury, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Fiorini Da Silva, Tiago, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Simantathammakul, Tawanchat, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singh, Bhawani, Singh, Vivek, Singhal, Vikas, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Skorodumovs, Georgijs, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Soncco Meza, Carlos, Song, Jihye, Songmoolnak, Arnon, Soramel, Francesca, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Steffanic, Patrick John, Stiefelmaier, Stephan Friedrich, Stocco, Diego, Storehaug, Ida, Storetvedt, Maksim Melnik, Stratmann, Peter, Pliatskas Stylianidis, Christos, Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Sugitate, Toru, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Sukhanov, Mikhail, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumberia, Vikash, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Swain, Sagarika, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Tabassam, Uzma, Taghavi, Seyed Farid, Taillepied, Guillaume, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tang, Siyu, Tang, Zebo, Tapia Takaki, Daniel Jesus, Tarhini, Mohamad, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Tauro, Arturo, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terlizzi, Livia, Terrevoli, Cristina, Tersimonov, Georgy, Thakur, Sanchari, Thomas, Deepa, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Tkacik, Milan, Toia, Alberica, Topilskaya, Nataliya, Toppi, Marco, Torales Acosta, Fernando, Tork, Theraa, Trifiro, Antonio, Tripathy, Sushanta, Tripathy, Tulika, Trogolo, Stefano, Trubnikov, Victor, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Trzcinski, Tomasz Piotr, Trzeciak, Barbara Antonina, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Ullaland, Kjetil, Uras, Antonio, Urioni, Marta, Usai, Gianluca, Vala, Martin, Valle, Nicolo', Vallero, Sara, Van Der Kolk, Naomi, Van Doremalen, Lennart, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Varga, Zoltan, Varga-kofarago, Monika, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Velure, Arild, Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vermunt, Lucas Anne, Vertesi, Robert, Verweij, Marta, Vickovic, Linda, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Vino, Gioacchino, Vinogradov, Alexander, Virgili, Tiziano, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Voelkel, Benedikt, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Voscek, Dominik, Vozniuk, Nikita, Vrlakova, Janka, Wagner, Boris, Wang, Chunzheng, Wang, Dongfang, Weber, Michael, Van Weelden, Roelof Jan Gijs, Wegrzynek, Adam Tadeusz, Wenzel, Sandro Christian, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Winn, Michael Andreas, Witt, William Edward, Wright, Josephina Rae, Wu, Wenya, Wu, Yitao, Xu, Ran, Yadav, Arun Kumar, Yalcin Kuzu, Serpil, Yamaguchi, Yorito, Yamakawa, Kosei, Yang, Shiming, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yokoyama, Hiroki, Yoo, In Kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yuan, Shiming, Yuncu, Alperen, Zaccolo, Valentina, Zampolli, Chiara, Correia Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Biao, Zhang, Song, Zhang, Xiaoming, Zhang, Yifei, Zherebchevskii, Vladimir, Yu, Zhi, Zhigareva, Natalia, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhu, Jianhui, Zhu, Ya, Zichichi, Antonino, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zurlo, Nicola, ALICE Collaboration
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 82(4), 335 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (4), pp.335. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3⟩
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 82(4). Springer New York
European Physical Journal C
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating charm production and fragmentation via azimuthal correlations of prompt D mesons with charged particles in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 82, no. 4, 335 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (4), pp.335. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3⟩
The European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 82(4). Springer New York
European Physical Journal C
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating charm production and fragmentation via azimuthal correlations of prompt D mesons with charged particles in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 82, no. 4, 335 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3
The European physical journal / C 82(4), 335 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10267-3
Angular correlations of heavy-flavour and charged particles in high-energy proton–proton collisions are sensitive to the production mechanisms of heavy qu
Angular correlations of heavy-flavour and charged particles in high-energy proton–proton collisions are sensitive to the production mechanisms of heavy qu
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::65d1c9c761975670ef4f862f38edc439
https://hdl.handle.net/11386/4807758
https://hdl.handle.net/11386/4807758
Autor:
Acharya, Shreyasi, Adamova, Dagmar, Adler, Alexander, Adolfsson, Jonatan, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Agnello, Michelangelo, Agrawal, Neelima, Ahammed, Zubayer, Ahmad, Shakeel, Ahn, Sang Un, Ahuja, Ishaan, Akbar, Zaenal, Akindinov, Alexander, Al-turany, Mohammad, Alam, Sk Noor, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Alessandro, Bruno, Alfanda, Haidar Mas'ud, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Ali, Bushra, Ali, Yasir, Alici, Andrea, Alizadehvandchali, Negin, Alkin, Anton, Alme, Johan, Alocco, Giacomo, Alt, Torsten, Altsybeev, Igor, Anaam, Mustafa, Andrei, Cristian, Andreou, Dimitra, Andronic, Anton, Anguelov, Venelin, Antinori, Federico, Antonioli, Pietro, Chandra, Anuj, Apadula, Nicole, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Arcelli, Silvia, Arnaldi, Roberta, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Arslandok, Mesut, Augustinus, Andre, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Aziz, Sizar, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Badala, Angela, Baek, Yongwook, Bai, Xiaozhi, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Bailung, Yoshini, Bala, Renu, Balbino, Alessandro, Baldisseri, Alberto, Balis, Bartosz, Banerjee, Debjani, Banoo, Zarina, Barbera, Roberto, Barioglio, Luca, Barlou, Maria, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Bartels, Clara, Barth, Klaus, Bartsch, Esther, Baruffaldi, Filippo, Bastid, Nicole, Basu, Sumit, Batigne, Guillaume, Batyunya, Boris, Bauri, Dibakar, Bazo Alba, Jose Luis, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Beattie, Caitlin, Becht, Pascal, Belikov, Iouri, Bell Hechavarria, A. D. C., Bellini, Francesca, Bellwied, Rene, Belokurova, Svetlana, Belyaev, Vladimir, Bencedi, Gyula, Beole, Stefania Maria, Bercuci, Alexandru, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Berdnikova, Anastasia, Bergmann, Luisa, Besoiu, Mihaela Gabriela, Betev, Latchezar, Bhaduri, Partha Pratim, Bhasin, Anju, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Bhat, Mohammad Asif, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Bhattacharya, Purba, Bianchi, Livio, Bianchi, Nicola, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Bielcikova, Jana, Biernat, Jacek Bogumil, Bilandzic, Ante, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Saikat, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blidaru, Mihail Bogdan, Blume, Christoph, Boca, Gianluigi, Bock, Friederike, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boi, Stefano, Bok, Jeongsu, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bolozdynya, Alexander, Bombara, Marek, Bond, Peter Matthew, Bonomi, Germano, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Bossi, Hannah, Botta, Elena, Bratrud, Lars, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Broz, Michal, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Buckland, Matthew Daniel, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Bufalino, Stefania, Bugnon, Ophelie, Buhler, Paul Alois, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Bylinkin, Aleksandr, Bysiak, Sebastian Adam, Cai, Mengke, Caines, Helen Louise, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Mejia Camacho, Juan Manuel, Soto Camacho, Rabi, Camerini, Paolo, De Moraes Canedo, Fabio, Carabas, Mihai, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Caron, Robin Albert Andre, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Catalano, Fabio, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Chakaberia, Irakli, Chakraborty, Pritam, Chandra, Sinjini, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Garcia Chavez, Tonatiuh, Cheng, Tiantian, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Chochula, Peter, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Chujo, Tatsuya, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, Cindolo, Federico, Ciupek, Michael Rudolf, Clai, Giulia, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colburn, Jonathan Samuel, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Concas, Matteo, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Contin, Giacomo, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Coquet, Maurice Louis, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Costanza, Susanna, Crochet, Philippe, Cruz Torres, Reynier, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Cui, Pengyao, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dainese, Andrea, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Prottay, Das, Prottoy, Das, Supriya, Dash, Sadhana, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Cilladi, Lorenzo, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Martin, Chiara, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Deb, Suman, Franz Degenhardt, Hermann, Deja, Kamil Rafal, Del Grande, Raffaele, Dello Stritto, Luigi, Deng, Wenjing, Dhankher, Preeti, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Arteche Diaz, Raul, Dietel, Thomas, Ding, Yanchun, Divia, Roberto, Dixit, Dhruv Utpalkumar, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dmitrieva, Uliana, Do, Jaehyeon, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Donigus, Benjamin, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Dudi, Sandeep, Dupieux, Pascal, Durkac, Martin, Dzalaiova, Natalia, Eder, Tabea Maria, Ehlers Iii, Raymond James, Eikeland, Viljar Nilsen, Eisenhut, Florian, Elia, Domenico, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Ercolessi, Francesca, Erhardt, Filip, Erokhin, Andrey, Ersdal, Magnus Rentsch, Espagnon, Bruno, Eulisse, Giulio, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Fabbietti, Laura, Faggin, Mattia, Faivre, Julien, Fan, Feng, Fan, Wenqing, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Fecchio, Pietro, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Ferrero, Andrea, Ferretti, Alessandro, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Filova, Vendulka, Finogeev, Dmitry, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiorenza, Gabriele, Flor, Fernando Antonio, Flores, Amanda Nicole, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Frajna, Eszter, Francisco, Audrey, Fuchs, Ulrich, Funicello, Nicola, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gal, Arthur Willem Jean, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose Maria, Alvarado Garcia, Jesus Ricardo, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Garibli, Aydan, Garner, K., Demmich, Katharina, Gasik, Piotr Jan, Gauger, Erin Frances, Gautam, Amrit, Gay Ducati, M. B., De Leone Gay, Maria Beatriz, Germain, Marie, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Giacalone, Marco, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Glaenzer, Aude Marie Camille, Glassel, Peter, Glimos, Ewa, Goh, Daniel Jia Qin, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Trueba, Laura Helena, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorgon, Marek Boguslaw, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Greiner, Leo Clifford, Grelli, Alessandro, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Smbat, Grosa, Fabrizio, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Grund, David, Garcia Guardiano, Gabriel, Guernane, Rachid, Guilbaud, Maxime Rene Joseph, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Guo, Wenda, Gupta, Anik, Gupta, Ramni, Paisano Guzman, Sergio, Gyulai, Laszlo, Habib, Michael Karim, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Hamagaki, Hideki, Hamid, Mohammed, Hannigan, Ryan Patrick, Haque, Md Rihan, Harlenderova, A., Gromada, Alena, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hasenbichler, Jan Anton, Hassan, Hadi, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Hauer, Philip, Havener, Laura Brittany, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbar, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herman, Tomas, Gonzalez Hernandez, Emma, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hillemanns, Hartmut, Hills, Christopher, Hippolyte, Boris, Hofman, Bas, Hohlweger, Bernhard, Honermann, Jan, Hong, Geun Hee, Horak, David, Hornung, Sebastian, Horzyk, Adrian, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hou, Yongzhen, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Hughes, Charles, Huhn, Patrick, Huhta, Laura Maria, Van Hulse, Charlotte, Humanic, Thomas, Hushnud, Hushnud, Husova, L. A., Tarasovicova, Lucia Anna, Hutson, Alek, Iddon, James Philip, Ilkaev, Radiy, Ilyas, Hira, Inaba, Motoi, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Isakov, Artem, Isidori, Tommaso, Islam, Md Samsul, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jablonski, Miroslaw, Jacak, Barbara, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jaelani, Syaefudin, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Jalotra, Ashish, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Janson, Thomas, Jercic, Marko, Jevons, Oliver Thomas, Paz Jimenez, Alom Antonio, Jonas, Florian, Jones, Peter Graham, Jowett, John, Jung, Jerome, Jung, Michael, Junique, Antoine Jean-simon, Jusko, Anton, Kabus, Maja Jadwiga, Kaewjai, Jetnipit, Kalinak, Peter, Kalteyer, Annalena Sophie, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kaplin, Vladimir, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Karatovic, David, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karczmarczyk, Przemyslaw, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kashyap, Varchaswi, Kazantsev, Andrey, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, Markus, Ketzer, Bernhard Franz, Khabanova, Zhanna, Khan, Ahsan Mehmood, Khan, Shaista, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Khuntia, Arvind, Kileng, Bjarte, Kim, Beomkyu, Kim, Chong, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Eun Joo, Kim, Jaehyun, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Junlee, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taejun, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Kitowski, Jacek Pawel, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Klein, Jochen, Klein, Spencer Robert, Klein-boesing, Christian, Kleiner, Matthias, Klemenz, Thomas, Kluge, Alexander, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Kollegger, Thorsten Sven, Kondratyev, Andrey, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konig, Joshua Leon, Konigstorfer, Stephan Alexander, Konopka, Piotr Jan, Kornakov, Georgui, Koryciak, Sebastian Dominik, Kotliarov, Artem, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Kreis, Lukas, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Krizkova Gajdosova, Katarina, Kroesen, Martin, Kruger, Mario, Krupova, Diana Maria, Kryshen, Evgeny, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumaoka, Takuya, Kumar, Deekshit, Kumar, Lokesh, Kumar, Navneet, Kundu, Sourav, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kushpil, Svetlana, Kvapil, Jakub, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Jiyeon, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Lai, Yue Shi, Lakrathok, Anantachai, Lamanna, Massimo, Langoy, Rune, Larionov, Pavel, Laudi, Elisa, Lautner, Lukas, Lavicka, Roman, Lazareva, Tatiana, Lea, Ramona, Lehrbach, Johannes, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Lesser, Ezra Douglas, Lettrich, Michael, Levai, Peter, Li, Xiaomei, Li, Xing Long, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Lietava, Roman, Lim, Bong-hwi, Lim, Sanghoon, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lindner, Amelia, Lippmann, Christian, Liu, Alwina Ruixin, Liu, Dong Hai, Liu, Jian, Lofnes, Ingrid Mckibben, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Loncar, Petra, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Luhder, Jens Robert, Lunardon, Marcello, Luparello, Grazia, Ma, Yugang, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahmoud, Tariq, Maire, Antonin, Malaev, Mikhail, Malik, Nasir Mehdi, Malik, Qasim Waheed, Malik, Salman Khurshid, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal Kevich, Dmitry, Mal’Kevich, D., Mallick, Dukhishyam, Mallick, Neelkamal, Mandaglio, Giuseppe, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez, Jacobb Lee, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Massacrier, Laure Marie, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Mathis, Andreas Michael, Matonoha, Oliver, Toledo Matuoka, Paula Fernanda, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Lafuente Mazuecos, Antonio, Mazzaschi, Francesco, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mdhluli, Joyful Elma, Mechler, Adrian Florin, Melikyan, Yury, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Meninno, Elisa, Sasikumar Menon, Anjaly, Meres, Michal, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Micheletti, Luca, Migliorin, Lucrezia Camilla, Mihaylov, Dimitar Lubomirov, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Modak, Abhi, Mohanty, Auro Prasad, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Molander, Mikael Andreas, Moravcova, Zuzana, Mordasini, Cindy, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Morozov, Igor, Morsch, Andreas, Mrnjavac, Teo, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mulligan, James Declan, Mulliri, Alice, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Myrcha, Julian Wojciech, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul Ramachandran, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Nassirpour, Adrian Fereydon, Nath, Abhishek, Nattrass, Christine, Neagu, Alexandra, Negru, Adrian-eduard, Nellen, Lukas, Nesbo, Simon Voigt, Neskovic, Gvozden, Nesterov, Dmitrii, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Noh, Seoyoung, Nomokonov, Petr, Norman, Jaime, Novitzky, Norbert, Nowakowski, Piotr, Nyanin, Alexander, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Ogino, Masanori, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Okorokov, Vitaly, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Oliver, Michael Henry, Onnerstad, Anna, Oppedisano, Chiara, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Osako, Takumi, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oya, Motomi, Oyama, Ken, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Padhan, Sonali, Pagano, Davide, Paic, Guy, Palasciano, Antonio, Pan, Jinjin, Panebianco, Stefano, Park, Jonghan, Parkkila, Jasper Elias, Pathak, Surya Prakash, Patra, Rajendra Nath, Paul, Biswarup, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira, Luis Gustavo, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Mesa Perez, Guillermo, Perrin, Sebastien, Pestov, Yury, Petracek, Vojtech, Petrovici, Mihai, Peretti Pezzi, Rafael, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Pinto, Chiara, Pisano, Silvia, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pliquett, Fabian, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Polichtchouk, B., Politano, Stefano, Poljak, Nikola, Pop, Amalia, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Porter, R Jefferson, Pozdniakov, Valeriy, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Qiu, Shi, Quaglia, Luca, Quishpe Quishpe, Raquel Estefania, Ragoni, Simone, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Rodriguez Ramirez, Saul Anibal, Torres Ramos, Arianna Grisel, Rancien, Thibaut Albert, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Rath, Rutuparna, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redelbach, Andreas Ralph, Redlich, Krzysztof, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Reidt, Felix, Reme-ness, Haakon Andre, Jakubcinova, Zuzana, Rescakova, Z., Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Andrei, Riabov, Viktor, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Roeed, Ketil, Røed, K., Rogalev, Roman, Rogochaya, Elena, Rogoschinski, Tim Sebastian, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Fierro Rojas, Pablo, Rojas Torres, Solangel, Rokita, Przemyslaw Stefan, Ronchetti, Federico, Rosano, Antonina, Dominguez Rosas, Edgar, Rossi, Andrea, Roy, Ankhi, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Roy, Subhadeep, Rubini, Nicola, Vazquez Rueda, Omar, Ruggiano, Daniela, Rui, Rinaldo, Rumyantsev, Boris, Russek, Pawel Grzegorz, Russo, Roberto, Rustamov, Anar, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Rytkonen, Heidi Maria, Rzesa, Wioleta, Saarimaki, Oskari Antti Matti, Sadek, Rita, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Saetre, Jon-are, Safarik, Karel, Saha, Sumit Kumar, Saha, Swati, Sahoo, Baidyanath, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Dushmanta, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Panikkassery Salvan, Malavika, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Badaro Saramela, Thiago, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Mantovani Sarti, Valentina, Sas, Mike Henry Petrus, Schambach, Johann Joachim, Scheid, Horst Sebastian, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmah, Alexander, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Marten Ole, Schmidt, Martin, Schmidt, Nicolas, Schmier, Austin Robert, Schotter, Romain, Schukraft, Jurgen, Schwarz, Kilian Eberhard, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Senyukov, Serhiy, Seo, Jin Joo, Serebryakov, Dmitry, Serksnyte, Laura, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shaba, Tebogo Joyce, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shaikh, Wadut, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Anjali, Sharma, Himanshu, Sharma, Meenakshi, Sharma, Natasha, Sharma, Sheetal, Sharma, Upasana, Shatat, Afnan, Sheibani, Oveis, Shigaki, Kenta, Hachiya Shimomura, Maya, Shirinkin, Sergey, Shou, Qiye, Sibiryak, Yury, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Fiorini Da Silva, Tiago, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Simantathammakul, Tawanchat, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singh, Bhawani, Singh, Ranbir, Singh, Randhir, Singh, Ravindra, Singh, Vivek, Singhal, Vikas, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Skorodumovs, Georgijs, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Soncco Meza, Carlos, Song, Jihye, Songmoolnak, Arnon, Soramel, Francesca, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Steffanic, Patrick John, Stiefelmaier, Stephan Friedrich, Stocco, Diego, Storehaug, Ida, Storetvedt, Maksim Melnik, Stratmann, Peter, Strazzi, Sofia, Pliatskas Stylianidis, Christos, Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Sukhanov, Mikhail, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumberia, Vikash, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Swain, Sagarika, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Tabassam, Uzma, Taghavi, Seyed Farid, Taillepied, Guillaume, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tang, Siyu, Tang, Zebo, Tapia Takaki, Daniel Jesus, Tapus, Nicolae, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Tauro, Arturo, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terlizzi, Livia, Terrevoli, Cristina, Tersimonov, Georgy, Thakur, Sanchari, Thomas, Deepa, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Tkacik, Milan, Toia, Alberica, Topilskaya, Nataliya, Toppi, Marco, Torales Acosta, Fernando, Tork, Theraa, Trifiro, Antonio, Tripathy, Sushanta, Tripathy, Tulika, Trogolo, Stefano, Trubnikov, Victor, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Trzcinski, Tomasz Piotr, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Ullaland, Kjetil, Uras, Antonio, Urioni, Marta, Usai, Gianluca, Vala, Martin, Valle, Nicolo', Vallero, Sara, Van Doremalen, Lennart, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Varga, Zoltan, Varga-kofarago, Monika, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Velure, Arild, Vercellin, Ermanno, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vermunt, Lucas Anne, Vertesi, Robert, Verweij, Marta, Vickovic, Linda, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Vino, Gioacchino, Vinogradov, Alexander, Virgili, Tiziano, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Voelkel, Benedikt, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Vozniuk, Nikita, Vrlakova, Janka, Wagner, Boris, Wang, Chunzheng, Wang, Dongfang, Weber, Michael, Van Weelden, Roelof Jan Gijs, Wegrzynek, Adam Tadeusz, Wenzel, Sandro Christian, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Winn, Michael Andreas, Witt, William Edward, Wright, Josephina Rae, Wu, Wenya, Wu, Yitao, Xu, Ran, Yadav, Arun Kumar, Yalcin Kuzu, Serpil, Yamaguchi, Yorito, Yamakawa, Kosei, Yang, Shiming, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yoo, In Kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yuan, Shiming, Yuncu, Alperen, Zaccolo, Valentina, Zampolli, Chiara, Correia Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Biao, Zhang, Song, Zhang, Xiaoming, Zhang, Yifei, Zherebchevskii, Vladimir, Yu, Zhi, Zhigareva, Natalia, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhu, Jianhui, Zhu, Ya, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zurlo, Nicola, ALICE Collaboration
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 82(4), 289 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (4), pp.289. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Moravcova, Z, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Production of light (anti)nuclei in pp collisions at root s=5.02 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 82, no. 4, 289 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z
European Physical Journal C, 82(4). Springer New York
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2022, 82 (4), pp.289. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Moravcova, Z, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Production of light (anti)nuclei in pp collisions at root s=5.02 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 82, no. 4, 289 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z
European Physical Journal C, 82(4). Springer New York
The European physical journal / C 82(4), 289 (2022). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-022-10241-z
The study of the production of nuclei and antinuclei in pp collisions has proven to be a powerful tool to investigate the formation mechanism of loosely bou
The study of the production of nuclei and antinuclei in pp collisions has proven to be a powerful tool to investigate the formation mechanism of loosely bou
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4233570d0104eb2bc6b481ae43076dcd
http://hdl.handle.net/10852/100176
http://hdl.handle.net/10852/100176