Zobrazeno 1 - 5
of 5
pro vyhledávání: '"Petrov I"'
Autor:
Spyropoulos A. C., Ageno W., Albers G. W., Elliott C. G., Halperin J. L., Hiatt W. R., Maynard G. A., Steg P. G., Weitz J. I., Suh E., Spiro T. E., Barnathan E. S., Raskob G. E., Douketis J., Turpie A. G., Schulman S., Kearon C., Linkins L. A., Schellong S., Bauer K., Geerts W., Roberts R., Casais P., Gallus A., Karrasch J., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Krivenchuk V., Hadzovic-Dzuvo A., Trbojevic S., Lopes R., Mincheva V., Carrier M., Dennis R., Tudoric N., Spinar J., Nielsen H., Marandi T., Shaburishvili T., Beyer-Westendorf J., Vardas P., Boda Z., Brenner B., Piovella F., Krievins D., Petrauskiene B., Dejanova-Ilijevska V., Virgen Carrillo L. R., Middeldorp S., Castillo Leon R. P., Torbicki A., Saraiva de Sousa M., Dorobantu M., Militaru C., Yavelov I., Vuckovic B., Reuter H., Basson M., Monreal M., Kucukoglu S., Parkhomenko A., Alikhan R., Rosenberg D., Yusen R., Khorana A., Tapson V., Pollack C., Hazelrigg M., Jure H., Alvarisqueta A., Cartasegna L., Hominal M., Cursack G., Alzogaray M., Maillo M., Parody M., Caccavo A., Dran R. D., Muntaner J. A., Casas M., Schmidberg J., Sarjanovich R., Gabito A., Garrido M., Amuchastegui M., Fernandez A., Loureyro J., Giumelli C., Heazlewood V., Colquhoun D., White H., Sabet A., Bowler S., Carroll P., Khalafallah A., Baker R., Hedger S., Simpson F. G., Jackson D., Chong B., Siostrzonek P., Gary T., Hoppe U., Dosta N., Prystrom A., Gorokhovsky S., Yanushko V., Skrahin A., Kulik A., Maslianski B., Yakubtsevich R., Timkin I., Moguchaya O., Tanaskovic N., Miljkovic S., Stojkovic S., Kovacevic-Preradovic T., Jovic D., Basagic E., Radjen M., Mutapcic M., Rizvanovic-Vojic E., Galic K., Terzic I., Pojskic B., Stevanovic D., Cehajic M., Rech R., Annichino-Bizzacchi J., Stelmach R., Blanco D., Castro I., Backes L. M., Saraiva J. F., Ramacciotti E., de Barros e Silva P. G. M., Reis G., Moreira Vieira E., Leaes P., Zimmermann S., Van Bellen B., Precoma D., Luiz Silvestrini T., Hernandes M. E., Kyoleyan M., Kalinova T., Tiholov R., Petrov I., Mihov A., Chompalova B., Velikov C., Pencheva G., Atanasov P., Raev D., Kinova E., Peltegov V., Marchev S., Siulemezova S., Ayryanova I. D., Grigorov M., Naydenova I., Koteva N., Dimov B., Runev N., Getov D., Metev H., Donchev K., Taseva M., Hadzhieva A., Benov H., Stoyanov M., Tisheva-Gospodinova S., Mihaylova N., Abadzhiev S., Atzev B., Georgiev R., Mollov M., Stoikov A., Mazhdrakov G., Karastanev K., Dube F., Roth S., Mansour S., Wu C., Dolan S., Pesant Y., Pietrangelo M., Dresser G., Kahn S., Kruisselbrink R., Cadena Bonfanti A., Botero R., Quintero Ossa A., Poveda C. M., Cedano J., Gomez Isaza L., Villaquiran Torres C., Gomez Mesa J., Vargas Alonso R., Espinosa D., Rodriguez J. M., Sanchez G., Accini Mendoza J. L., Gomez Florez C. C., Cuervo Millan F., Pesek K., Horvat D., Fuckar K., Ruzic A., Ostricki B., Knezevic A., Breitenfeld T., Laganovic M., Samodol A., Sikic J., Starcevic B., Babic Z., Samarzija M., Milas K., Votocek S., Kvapil M., Kolman P., Bindas P., Simon V., Adamek T., Svobodova J., Gergely L., Lastuvka J., Macel I., Navratil K., Gregor P., Lacnak B., Janousek J., Kellnerova I., Hulinsky V., Matusek Z., Prucek L., Dunaj M., Pirchala M., Vencour D., Pavolko M., Gorican K., Fiksa J., Tuxen C., Meyer C., Suppli Ulrik C., Uuetoa T., Otarishvili N., Khintibidze I., Emukhvari N., Kipiani Z., Gochitashvili D., Mamatsashvili M., Megreladze I., Paposhvili K., Agladze R., Eradze Z., Chelidze K., Lominadze S., Chukhrukidze A., Chumburidze V., Metreveli S., Danelia V., Orjonikidze S., Kobulia B., Nikolaishvili G., Gvenetadze R., Melia A., Tsinamdzgvrishvili B., Sekhniashvili M., Sikharulidze I., Meuser M., Licka M., Rauch-Kroehnert U., Graf K., Brachmann J., Akin I., Toumbis M., Vassilikos V., Konstantinides S., Steiropoulos P., Gogos C., Andrikopoulos G., Parthenakis F., Karydi P., Tsivgoulis G., Mertzanos G., Olympios C., Karapanayiotides T., Paraskevopoulou E., Kifnidis K., Hahalis G., Skoutelis A., Vadikolias K., Nyirati G., Nagy L., Matoltsy A., Komoly S., Lippai J., Kiss K., Toth K., Pozsegovits K., Kiraly C., Bereczki D., Zolyomi S., Szakal I., Pall D., Futo L., Forster T., Lovasz O., Papp A., Kiraly Z., Pozsonyi Z., Hajko E., Kristof P., Lakatos F., Ples Z., Kirschner R., Lupkovics G., Timar G., Pinter I., Kristof T., Kis E., Kovacs A., Jakab G., Palinkas A., Muller G., Turi T., Horvath C., Kondakor I., Csanyi A., Frankfurter Z., Gurzo M., Gafter-Gvili A., Kuchuk M., Azzam Z., Elis A., Halabi M., Hussein O., Blum A., Tsoran-Rosenthal I., Lishner M., Hochberg-Klein S., Caraco Y., Atar S., Elias N., Gavish D., Butnaru A., Cosmi F., Garbelotto R., Giorgi Pierfranceschi M., Simioni L., Gronda E., Pesci A., D'Angelo A., Fedele F., Ghirarduzzi A., Piovaccari G., Lembo G., Ria L., Monaco G. L., Brunelli C., Tosetto A., Capucci A., Zanatta N., Pistolesi M., Mazzi V., Testa S., Scherillo M., Di Biase M., Antonicelli R., Lodigiani C., Nassiacos D., Viksne I., Lapkovska Z., Rancane G., Sime I., Pontaga N., Eglite R., Puzule S., Smolova R., Butkiene Z., Bagdonas A., Raugaliene R., Norkiene S., Norviliene R., Basijokiene V., Stonkus S., Griskeviciene V., Miskiniene A., Norvaisiene R., Skripkauskiene I., Jovkovska-Kaeva B., Kochovska-Kamchevska N., Antovski A., Nechevska L., Celeska V., Ilievska-Poposka B., Kostojchinoska M., Donchovska S., Kedev S., Kuzmanovski I., Bushletikj O., Stojchev S., Bakrachevski N., Kuzmanovska B., Angusheva T., Llamas Esperon G., Valdez Lopez H., Medina Pech C., Cortes Hernandez M., Virgen Carrillo L., Gans S., Smulders S., Swart H., Boersma W., Goosens M., Hovens M., Semplonius G., Sohne M., Lema Osores J., Salas Perez M. D., Rodriguez A., Rios Oliva C., Cotrina R., Berrospi Argandona P., Toce Yanez L., Chavez Ayala C., Mirek-Bryniarska E., Goch A., Skucha W., Skorski M., Miekus P., Szyszka A., Piotrowski G., Gniot J., Czerski T., Debich P., Zaluska R., Bebenek W., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Sciborski R., Ilkowski J., Wojnowski P., Uscinska E., Gaciong Z., Bonek R., Sobkowicz B., Berkowski P., Bejgier K., Polonski L., Kosior D., Lata S., Kolodziej P., Gessek J., Kachel T., Talalaj M., Musial J., Lewczuk J., Krysiak W., Kucharski L., Wysokinski A., Minc P., Martinez J., Gregorio T., Almeida F., Monteiro P., Stanciulescu G., Mercea C. D., Iosipescu L. C., Ciobotaru V., Crisu D., Burca M., Tudoran M., Savu A., Negrean V., Cojocaru C., Minescu B., Popa V., Blajan D., Nastase-Melicovici D., Fruntelata A., Barbulescu S., Lukinyh L., Akhunova S., Vishneva E., Semenova I., Nikolaev K. Y., Shaydyuk O., Nilk R., Shalnev V., Apartsin K., Goloshchekin B. M., Shpagina L., Khlevchuk T., Arkhipov M., Malygin A., Shvarts Y., Khaisheva L., Popov D., Kobalava Z., Lipchenko A., Shapovalova Y., Zrazhevsky K., Greshnova I., Maslova N., Karabenenko A., Shogenov Z., Budankova E., Barbarash O., Uspenskiy Y., Kosmacheva E., Berns S., Kostenko V., Zateyshchikov D., Vishnevsky A., Boldueva S., Podzolkov V., Sergeeva E., Grinshtein Y., Khrustalev O., Bugrova O., Repin A., Andreev D., Petrovic P., Boskovic Matic T., Apostolovic S., Lazic Z., Stankovic D., Stankovic A., Mitov V., Sofronic D., Kopitovic I., Zdravkovic V., Joksimovic Z., Lazovic N., Petrovic-Stanojevic N., Ilic A., Vujadinovic O., Pencic-Popovic B., Andjelkovic N., Sekularac N., Hinic S., Radjen G., Zivkovic A., Putnikovic B., Ivanov I., Babic R., Van Zyl L., Hobson B., Engelbrecht J., Mitha I., Siebert H., Jacobson B., Breedt J., Prozesky H., Ntsekhe M., Bayat J., Ellis G., Tarr G., Adler D., Van Dyk C., Ismail S. M., Spargo C. E., Abdool-Gaffar M., Saaiman J., Venter K., Lorente Aroca M. L., Fernandez Portales F., Pedrajas Navas J., Rodriguez Botaro A., Santa Cruz Siminiani A., Lopez Reyes R., Bisbe i Company J., Piedecausa Selfa M., Velasco Garrido J., Sobrino-Martinez J., Munoz Delgado G., Sala Llinas E., Blanco Coronado J., Almenar Bonet L., Vida Gutierrez M., Sanchez Lora F., Sanchez Martinez R., Calderon E. J., Villalta Blanch J., De la Hera Galarza J. M., Bustamante Ruiz A., Garcia-Fuster M. J., Ripoll Vera T., Alvarez-Sala Walter L., Todoli Parra J. A., Diaz Fernandez J., Bosa Ojeda F., Pellicer-Ciscar C., Jara Palomares L., Quiles Granado J., Trigo Bautista A., Ruiz Bustillo S., Ordi Ros J., Tolosa-Vilella C., Marin Ortuno F., Garcia Sanchez F., Barba Martin R., Segovia Cubero J., Cuervas-Mons Martinez V., Galan Montejano M., Lopez Meseguer M., Sener Comert S., Koksal N., Tertemiz K., Ernam D., Dursun A. B., Yildiz O., Rudenko L., Abrahamovych O., Goloborodko A., Holovchenko N., Kulyk A., Yagensky A., Batushkin V., Zolotaikina V., Kozyolkin O., Faynyk A., Maslovskyy V., Petrovskyy R., Koshlia V., Chopey I., Burmak I., Malynovsky Y., Voronkov L., Karpenko O., Dziublyk O., Godlevska O., Borovyk V., Bezrodna L., Serik S., Ovsyannikova N., Vynnychenko L., Kopytsya M., Rudkovskiy V., Grishyna O., Vyshnyvetskyy I., Prystupa L., Tseluyko V., Perepeliuk M., Koval O., Sychov O., Church A., Goudie A., Elliott M., Ferguson C., Welker J., Kao C. K., Bhagwat R., Serota H., Bozorgchami H., Nambiar R., Spilseth S., Bhagwath G., Syed F., Morrow L., Updegrove J., Bercz P., Kambo V., Henderson D., Wright P., Dang N., Nadar V., Jaffrani N., El-Shahawy M., Grossman C. H., Pearle J., Weinstein D., Galanis T. P., Gazmuri R., Kastelic R., Martinez R., Laman D., Macchiavelli A., Kmetzo J., Thurm C., Kayembe T., Chandrashekhar Y., Bassetti D., Jaoude P., Williams H., Dewhurst R., Naqvi S., Burr J., Rodriguez-Cintron W., Jeanfreau R., Kosinski E., Ndukwu I. M., Sotolongo C., Daboul N., Wilmer C., Simon P., Tak T., Rees C., Gupta N., Lerner R., Graffagnino C., Reed R. M., Alford C. M., Mody F., Wellmon B., Hamroff G., Rajan R., Kaatz S.
Publikováno v:
NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE
r-IIS La Fe. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria La Fe
instname
r-IIS La Fe. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Sanitaria La Fe
instname
Zateyshchikov, Dmitry A/0000-0001-7065-2045; Vyshnyvetskyy, Ivan/0000-0001-7228-3052; Bustillo, Sonia Ruiz/0000-0002-6074-914X; Maslovskyi, Valentyn/0000-0001-5184-1799; Ruzic, Alen/0000-0001-5031-2975; Nikolaev, Konstantin/0000-0003-4601-6203; Musia
Autor:
Lenzen M. J., Scholte Op Reimer W. J. M., Pedersen S. S., Boersma E., Maier W., Widimsky P., Simoons M. L., Mercado N. F., Wijns W., Bertrand M., Meier B., Sechtem U., Sergeant P., Stahle E., Unger F., Manini M., Bramley C., Laforest V., Taylor C., Del Gaiso S., Huber K., De Backer G., Sirakova V., Cerbak R., Thayssen P., Lehto S., Blanc J. -J., Delahaye F., Kobulia B., Zeymer U., Cokkinos D., Karlocai K., Graham I., Shelley E., Behar S., Maggioni A., Grabauskiene V., Deckers J., Asmussen I., Stepinska J., Goncalves L., Mareev V., Riecansky I., Kenda M. F., Alonso A., Lopez-Sendon J. L., Rosengren A., Buser P., Okay T., Sychov O., Fox K., Wood D., Crijns H., McGregor K., Mulder B., Priori S., Ryden L., Tavazzi L., Vahanian A., Vardas P., Sarkisyan K., Glogar H. D., Frick M., Pachinger O., Zwick R., Vrints C., Van Hertbruggen E., Vercammen M., Sysmans T., Schroeder E., Domange J., De Pril H., De Vriese J., Van Hecke T., Legrand V., Gillon M. -F., Richardy M., Doneux P., Petrov I., Jorgova J., Starcevic B., Eeckhout E., Berger A., Prudent V., Camenzind E., Masson N., Zambartas C., Kleanthous H., Stellova B., Aschermann M., Simek S., Kautzner J., Karmazin V., Svab P., Indrak J., Branny M., Hladilova K., Kala P., Cappelen H., Jensen L. O., Gitt A., Gehrke K., am Rhein L., Erbel R., Gutersohn A., Eggebrecht H., Al Khani M., Rosenberger A., Vogelsberg H., Klepzig H., Schmidt A., Silber S., Mau B., Leuner C., Czyborra K., Reuschling C., Muno E., Nauheim B., Kleber F., Rux S., Saad A., Elabady M., Beiras A. C., Fernandez J. S., del Arno F. N., Romo A. I., Fernandez J. M. C., Mayoreal A. R., Rebanal F. J. R., de la Borbolla M. G., Chaparro M., Brotons C., Miralda C. P., Vila i Perez S. I., Moris C., Aviles F. F., de la Fuente Galan L., Vinuela P. T., de Torres F. M., Mora J., Rodriguez I. S., Bustamante I. P., Fernandez P. L. S., Torrent J. L. D., Diez Gil J. L., Perpinan J., Motilla V. P., Juango M. S. A., Berjon-Reyero J., Moreno R. M., Guerrero J. C. F., Savolainen K., Syvanne M., Cohen-Solal A., Oboa A. -S., Bassand J. P., Espinosa D. P., Jouet V., Cedex B., Montalescot G., Gallois V., Daubert J. C., Clerc J. M., Machecourt J., Cottin Y., Walker D., Holland F., Prosser J., Muir L., Barber K., Cleland J. G. F., Cook J., Chapichadze Z., Christos I. S. A., Tsiavou N., Chrysohoou C., Manginas A., Terrovitis J., Kanakakis J., Vavuranakis M., Drakos S., Farmakis T., Samara C., Papakosta C., Bourantas C., Michalis L. K., Christos M., Foussas S., Adamopoulou E., Vardas P. E., Marketou M., Alotti N., Basa A. M., Vigh A., Preda I., Csoti E., Keltai M., Kerkovits G., Hendler A., Blatt A., Yakov B., Beyar R., Shefer A., Halon D., Bentzvi M., Avramovitch N., Bakst A., Saba K., Cafri C., Grosbard A., Sheva B., Margolis B., Suleiman K., Banai S., Meerkin D., Mosseri M., Guita P., Jabara R., Jafari J., Shitrit D. B., Ghasan Salameh, Brezins M., van den Akker-Berman L., Guetta V., Hashomer T., Rozenman Y., Biagini A., Berti S., Ferrero M., Colombo A., Roccaforte R., Milici C., Scarpino L., Salvi A., Desideri A., Sabbadin D., Veneto C., Galassi A., Giuffrida G., Rognoni A., Vassanelli C., Paffoni P., Cioppa A., Rubino P., de Carlo M., Petronio A. S., Naccarella F., Saia F., Marzocchi A., Maranga S. S., Presbitero P., Valsecchi F., Piscione F., Esposito G., Santini N. M., Tubaro M., Erglis A., Narbute I., Kavoliuniene A., Zaliunas R., Navickas R., Luckute D., Subkovas E., Wagner D., Vermeer F., Lousberg A., Fransen H., Breeman A., Tebbe H., De Boer M. J., van der Wal M., Vos J., Leenders C. M., Veerhoek M. J., Jansen C., Bijl M., Koppelaar C., den Linden V., Brons R., Widdershofen J. W. M. G., Broers H., Kontny F., Jonzon M., Wodniecki J., Tomasik A., Trusz-Gluza M., Nowak S., Ruzyllo W., Deptuch T., Marques J., Matias F., Madeira H., Oliveira J., Sargento L., Ionac A., Dragulescu I. S., Mut-Vitcu B., Maximov D., Dorobantu M., Apetrei E., Niculescu R., Petrescu V., Bucsa A., Deleanu D., Bucharest, Benedek I. S., Hintea T., Aronov D., Tikhomirova E., Kranjec I., Prokselj K., Kanic V., Sepetoglu A., Aytekin S., Aytekin V., Catakoglu A. B., Parlar H., Tufekcioglu S., Ozyedek Z., Baltali M., Kiziltan D., Vukovic M., Neskovic A. N.
Publikováno v:
Heart, 93(3), 339-344. BMJ Publishing Group
Objective: Self-perceived health status may be helpful in identifying patients at high risk for adverse outcomes. The Euro Heart Survey on Coronary Revascularization (EHS-CR) provided an opportunity to explore whether impaired health status was a pre
Autor:
Jie Lin, Snejana Tisheva, Ishwar C. Verma, Francesco Cipollone, Liam R. Brunham, Florentina Predica, Perla A.C. Gonzalez, Jocelyne Inamo, André R. Miserez, Belma Pojskic, Michel Farnier, Avishay Ellis, Katia Bonomo, Ibrahim Al-Zakwani, Maria Grazia Zenti, Humberto A. Lopez, Khairul Shafiq Ibrahim, Erkin M. Mirrakhimov, Alexey Meshkov, Jose P. de Moura, Muthukkaruppan Annamalai, Raul D. Santos, F. Paillard, Maria Del Ben, Jan Lacko, Miguel T. Rico, Ximena Reyes, Laura E.G. de Leon, Noor Shafina Mohd Nor, Ulrich Julius, Mohammed A. Batais, Dieter Böhm, Ta-Chen Su, Takuya Kobayashi, Magdalena Chmara, Marco Gebauer, Marcos M. Lima-Martínez, Ravshanbek D. Kurbanov, Daisaku Masuda, Amro El-Hadidy, Melanie Schüler, Francisco Fuentes, Florian J. Mayer, Helena Vaverkova, F. Ulrich Beil, Juraj Bujdak, Mario Stoll, Isabelle Ruel, Elena Dorn, Thomas M. Stulnig, Abubaker Elfatih, Rano B. Alieva, Jiri Vesely, Valérie Carreau, Cristina M. Sibaja, Sophie Béliard, Olivier Ziegler, Adriana Branchi, Daniel Schurr, G.B. John Mancini, Tai E. Shyong, Eric L.T. Siang, Mafalda Bourbon, Zerrin Yigit, Meral Kayıkçıoğlu, Jacques Genest, Wei Yu, Michal Vrablík, Shavkat U. Hoshimov, Dan Gaita, Antonio Pipolo, Ashraf H.A. AlQudaimi, Walter Speidl, Gianfranco Parati, Zaliha Ismail, Victoria M. Zubieta, René Valéro, Tomas Salek, Hana Halamkova, Gustavs Latkovskis, Nicole Allendorf-Ostwald, Agnes Perrin, Vladimir Soska, Anastasia Garoufi, Francisco Araujo, Nacu C. Portilla, Thomas Segiet, Charalambos Koumaras, Hila Knobler, Fatih Sivri, Hani Altaradi, Ivan Pećin, Long Jiang, Alexander Dressel, Marlena Woś, Jana Franekova, D. Agapakis, Quitéria Rato, Dirk J. Blom, Marcin A. Bartlomiejczyk, Krzysztof Dyrbuś, Maurizio Averna, Phivos Symeonides, Yung A. Chua, Asim Rana, András Nagy, Juan C.G. Cuellar, Alexander Jäkel, Maya Safarova, Neama Luqman, Amalia-Despoina Koutsogianni, Patrick Tounian, Jose A. Alvarez, Ada Cuevas, Corinna Richter, Sybil Charrieres, Vitaliy Zafiraki, Michalis Doumas, Angela Lux, Thanh Huong Truong, Elaine Chow, José Luis Díaz-Díaz, Jesus R.H. Almada, Sabine Füllgraf-Horst, Gustavo G. Retana, Claudio Borghi, Gianni Biolo, Ivajlo Tzvetkov, Patrícia Pais, Mehmet Akbulut, Kumiko Nagahama, Oner Ozdogan, Frank Leistikow, Jianxun He, Alexander R.M. Lyons, Poranee Ganokroj, Luis E.S. Mendia, Ann-Cathrin Koschker, Gabriela A.G. Ramirez, Dainus Gilis, Karin Balinth, José Ramiro Cruz, Paolo Calabrò, Alberico L. Catapano, Emmanouil Skalidis, Hamida Al-Barwani, Genovefa Kolovou, Carolyn S.P. Lam, Yoto Yotov, Yaacov Henkin, Gabriella Iannuzzo, Aimi Z. Razman, Alma B.M. Rodriguez, Hans Dieplinger, Darlington E. Obaseki, Ursulo J. Herrera, Arcangelo Iannuzzi, Christoph Säly, Elena Olmastroni, Francisco G. Padilla, S.A. Nazli, Ioanna Gouni-Berthold, Miriam Kozárová, Urh Groselj, Igor Shaposhnik, Lorenzo Iughetti, Nawal Rwaili, Cinthia E. Jannes, Andrea Bartuli, Mikhail Voevoda, Marat V. Ezhov, Yanyu Duan, Alper Sonmez, Mustafa Yenercag, Ariane Sultan, Natasza Gilis-Malinowska, Tavintharan Subramaniam, Mohamed Ashraf, Jing Pang, Kota Matsuki, Tao Jiang, Gerald Klose, Eduardo A.R. Rodriguez, Lucie Solcova, Riccardo Sarzani, Mahmoud Traina, Alejandra Vázquez Cárdenas, Gordon A. Francis, Adolat V. Ziyaeva, Ronen Durst, Maciej Banach, Francisco Silva, Heribert Schunkert, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Ziyou Liu, Ahmad Bakhtiar Md Radzi, Hana Rosolova, Andrea Bäßler, Abdulhalim Jamal Kinsara, Noël Peretti, Victor Gurevich, Margarita T. Tamayo, Abdullah Tuncez, Florian Höllerl, Ljubica Stosic, Jianguang Qi, Anja Kirschbaum, Jitendra P.S. Sawhney, Michael Scholl, Kausik K. Ray, Mohamed Bendary, Hapizah Nawawi, Adrienne Tarr, Barbora Nussbaumerova, B.C. Brice, Kurt Huber, Noor Alicezah Mohd Kasim, A. Rahman A. Jamal, Vaclava Palanova, Giacomo Biasucci, Pucong Ye, Eva Cubova, Roopa Mehta, Rüdiger Schweizer, Veronica Zampoleri, Jacek Jóźwiak, Alyaa Al-Khateeb, Jing Hong, Katarina Raslova, Kirsten B. Holven, Tatiana Rozkova, Reinhold Busch, Alexander Klabnik, Konrad Hein, Eloy A.Z. Carrillo, Robin Urbanek, Livia Pisciotta, Fatma Y. Coskun, Jose J.G. Garcia, Valerio Pecchioli, Azra D. Nalbantic, Weerapan Khovidhunkit, Jernej Kovac, Michaela Kadurova, Mohammed Al-Jarallah, Vita Saripo, Christos V. Rizos, Jie Peng, Ang L. Chua, Dorothee Deiss, Nor A.A. Murad, Aneta Stróżyk, See Kwok, Gökhan Alici, Gillian J. Pilcher, John J.P. Kastelein, Dmitry Duplyakov, Calin Lengher, Milena Budikova, C. Azzopardi, Christina Antza, Luis E.V. Arroyo, Khalid Al-Jumaily, Ahmad Al-Sarraf, Carlos A. Aguilar-Salinas, Erkayim Bektasheva, Arta Upena-RozeMicena, Qian Wang, Xumin Wang, Leah Leavit, Radzi Rahmat, Selim Topcu, Željko Reiner, Lorenzo Maroni, Matija Cevc, Elizabeth R. Cooremans, Masatsune Ogura, Tevfik Sabuncu, Ruy D Arjona Villicaña, Andrea Giaccari, Xuesong Fan, Auryan Szalat, Sanjaya Dissanayake, Etienne Khoury, Anja Vogt, Hermann Toplak, Alexis Baass, Isabel Palma, Gaelle Sablon, Dana A. Hay, Ya Yang, Margus Viigimaa, Erik S.G. Stroes, Dror Harats, Konstantin Krychtiuk, Zesen Liu, Aleksandra Parczewska, Yves Cottin, Yichen Qu, Mathilde Di-Fillipo, Agnieszka Konopka, Lamija Pojskic, Guadalupe J. Dominguez, Ahmet Temizhan, Roberto C. Chacon, Ibrahim E. Dural, Qiang Yong, G. Kees Hovingh, Kang Meng, Sandra Kutkiene, Julie Lemale, Reinhold Innerhofer, Alexandros D. Tselepis, Handrean Soran, Wolfgang König, Bassam Atallah, Olena Mitchenko, Jana Cepova, Eduardo M. Rodriguez, Ulrich Laufs, Norhidayah Rosman, Alena Lubasova, V. Durlach, Frederick J. Raal, Elyor Khodzhiboboev, Cristina Pederiva, Hui Yuan, Ashraf Reda, Fahad Alnouri, Konstantinos Tziomalos, Thanh T. Le, Jana Sirotiakova, Régis Hankard, Hector E.A. Cazares, Betsabel Rodriguez, Lenka Pavlickova, Assen Goudev, Julius Katzmann, Diana Boger, Wael Almahmeed, Katarina T. Podkrajsek, Sabina Zambon, Fahri Bayram, Nadia Citroni, Samir Rafla, Vincent Rigalleau, Aleksandr B. Shek, Hani Sabbour, Berenice G. Guzman, Shoshi Shpitzen, Eric Tarantino, Ahmed Bendary, Fedya Nikolov, Jean Bergeron, Stefan Kopf, Iva Rasulic, Gerald F. Watts, Muhammad I.A. Hafidz, Mehmet B. Yilmaz, Kathrin Biolik, Ira A. Haack, Robert A. Hegele, Sonia Dulong, Bartosz Wasąg, Osama Sanad, Susana Correia, Zhenjia Wang, Dana Biedermann, Christel König, Helena Podzimkova, Ihab Daoud, Mohammad Alghamdi, Dražen Perica, László Márk, Iosif Koutagiar, Volkan Dogan, Vladimir Blaha, Chandrashekhar K. Ponde, Katerina Valoskova, Amer A. Jabbar, Azhari Rosman, Sazzli Kasim, Mesut Demir, Ulugbek I. Nizamov, Aldo Ferreira-Hermosillo, Dilek Yesilbursa, Atef Elbahry, Arshad Abdulrasheed, Omer A. Elamin, Vasileios Athyros, Joanna Lewek, Gergely Nagy, Ursula Kassner, Jian Jiao, Klaus G. Parhofer, Charlotte Nzeyimana, Marcin Pajkowski, Stanislav Zemek, Jose J.C. Macías, Cornelius Müller, G. Sfikas, Leopoldo Pérez de Isla, Yulia Ragino, Fahad Al-Zadjali, Abdul Rais Sanusi, Anna Rita Roscini, Jean Ferrières, Selim Jambart, Jean Pierre Rabes, Laura Schreier, Hofit Cohen, Olivier S. Descamps, N. Lalic, Christine Stumpp, Antonio J. Vallejo-Vaz, Jutta Christmann, Manuela Casula, Mariko Harada-Shiba, Olga Lunegova, Ewa Starostecka, Nicolas D. Oca, Alain Carrié, Achilleas Attilakos, Savas Ozer, Andreea Dumitrescu, Jürgen Merke, Urte Aliosaitiene, Evangelos Liberopoulos, Manuel O. De los Rios Ibarra, Maria J. Virtuoso, Alessandro Lupi, Panagiotis Anagnostis, Ruth Agar, Dorota Ferrieres, George Liamis, José Eduardo Krieger, Mariann Harangi, Fouzia Sadiq, Francois Schiele, Saif Kamal, Mária Audikovszky, Peter Baumgartner, Marta Gazzotti, Daniel Gaudet, Ashanty F. Ortega, Marcin Gruchała, Philippe Moulin, Ljiljana Popovic, Luca Bonanni, E. Kiouri, Mika Hori, Chiara Trenti, Elena Repetti, Carlo Sabbà, Sophie Bernard, Alejandro R. Zazueta, Mirac Vural, Jesus R. Gonzalez, C. Stevens, Francesca Carubbi, Wenhui Wen, Sabri Demircan, Kanika I. Dharmayat, Anne Tybjærg-Hansen, Elizabete Terauda, Claudia Zemmrich, Alphonsus Isara, Fabiola L. Sobrevilla, Anell Hernandez Garcia, Ibrahim Sisic, Justin T. I-Shing, Yvonne Winhofer-Stöckl, Luya Wang, Manfred Mayer, Mohanad Al-ageedi, Judith Wiener, Mohammed Al-Kindi, Anis Safura Ramli, Yan Chen, Denis Angoulvant, Aytekin Oguz, K.H. Wolmarans, Claudio Ferri, Tomáš Freiberger, Lubomira Cermakova, Julieta D.M. Portano, Pierre Henri Ducluzeau, Katerina Vonaskova, Levent H. Can, Mario H.F. Andrade, György Paragh, C. Ebenbichler, Karina J.A. Rivera, Alia Khudari, Elisabeth Steinhagen-Thiessen, Ana C. Alves, Victoria Korneva, Sandra Singh, Georgia Anastasiou, Nur S. Hamzan, Massimo Federici, Lale Tokgozoglu, Hector G. Alcala, Oana Moldovan, Giuseppe Mandraffino, Swarup A.V. Shah, Lukas Burda, Ersel Onrat, Manuel de los Reyes Barrera Bustillo, Mirjana Radovic, Arman Postadzhiyan, Nien-Tzu Chang, Aylin Yildirir, Martin Mäser, Bruno Fink, Svetlana Mosteoru, Ulrike Schatz, Luis A.V. Talavera, Magdalena Dusejovska, Richard Ceska, Faisal A. Al-Allaf, T.F. Ashavaid, Gereon Böll, Sona Machacova, Gonzalo C. Vargas, Antonio Gallo, Elina Pantchechnikova, Lukas Tichy, Gersina Rega-Kaun, Moses Elisaf, Branislav Vohnout, Antonio Bossi, Suad Al-Mukhaini, Natasa Rajkovic, Ursa Sustar, Merih Kutlu, Mohamed Sobhy, Britta Otte, Ana M. Medeiros, Borut Jug, Patrick Couture, Rodrigo Alonso, Wolfgang Seeger, Guzal J. Abdullaeva, Ahmet Celik, Nasreen Al-Sayed, Béla Benczúr, Petra E. Khoury, Rafezah Razali, Ma L.R. Osorio, Ruiying Zhang, Monica M.N. Usme, Humberto Garcia Aguilar, Ceyhun Ceyhan, Antje Spens, Christoph J. Binder, Volker Schrader, Terrance C.S. Jin, Neftali E.A. Villa, Aleksandra Michalska-Grzonkowska, Francesco Purrello, Marshima M. Rosli, Vincent Maher, Dilshad Rasul, Ines Colaço, Ornella Guardamagna, Giuliana Mombelli, Khalid F. AlHabib, Fahmi Alkaf, Marianne Benn, Youmna Ghaleb, Arsenio V. Vazquez, Lakshmi L. Reddy, Salih Kilic, Siti Hamimah Sheikh Abdul Kadir, E. Bilianou, Rossella Marcucci, Sandro Muntoni, Kurt Widhalm, Evangelos A. Zacharis, Kuznetsova T. Yu, Eric Bruckert, Antonia Sonntag, Katerina Rehouskova, Josè Pablo Werba, Leobardo Sauque-Reyna, Myra Tilney, Dov Gavishv, A.M. Fiorenza, Zdenka Krejsova, Hong A. Le, Andrey V. Susekov, Isabel Klein, Mai N.T. Nguyen, Andrejs Erglis, Muge Ildizli, Diane Brisson, Salmi Razali, Winfried März, Ovidio Muñiz-Grijalvo, Justyna Borowiec-Wolna, Ingrid Buganova, Ngoc T. Kim, Yue Wu, István Reiber, Jose C.A. Martinez, Pavel Malina, Sandy Elbitar, Stephan Matthias, Ali F. Abdalsahib, Zlatko Fras, Wilson E Sadoh, Lucas Kleemann, Tayfun Sahin, Martin P. Bogsrud, Fabio Pellegatta, Mohamed A. Shafy, Yuntao Li, Martine Paquette, Zuhier Awan, Arturo Pujia, Xiantao Song, Renata Cifkova, Alexandre C. Pereira, Ioannis Skoumas, Roman Cibulka, Tadej Battelino, Mariusz Gąsior, Ghada Kazamel, Lahore S.U. Shah, Eran Leitersdorf, Niki Katsiki, Daniel Elías-López, Khalid Al-Rasadi, Grete Talviste, Sarka Mala, Rocio M. Alvarado, Pavel Kraml, Gerret Paulsen, Angelina Passaro, Zsolt Karányi, Carine Ayoub, Vera Adamkova, Ivo Petrov, Turky H. Almigbal, Rohana Abdul Ghani, Franck Boccara, Brian W. McCrindle, François Martin, Jamshed J. Dalal, Shitong Cheng, Khalid Al-Waili, Chaoyi Zhang, Ramon M. Prado, Lubica Cibickova, Lubomira Fabryova, Tobias Wiesner, Thuhairah Hasrah Abdul Rahman, Tan J. Le, Marcello Arca, Sabine Scholl-Bürgi, Juan R. Saucedo, Georgijs Nesterovics, Carla V.M. Valencia, Alexander Stadelmann, Vasileios Kotsis, Lina Badimon, Shizuya Yamashita, Jose C.M. Oyervides, Lay K. Teh, Susanne Greber-Platzer, Marianne Abifadel, Ruta Meiere, Wibke Reinhard, Pablo Corral, Nina Schmidt, Alain Pradignac, A. David Marais, Marta Jordanova, Marzena Romanowska-Kocejko, Johannes Scholl, Brian Tomlinson, Laura G.G. Herrera, Loukianos S. Rallidis, Pedro Mata, Sameh Emil, Matej Mlinaric, Emile Ferrari, Suraya Abdul Razak, Alexandra Ershova, Andrie G. Panayiotou, Alinna Y.R. Garcia, Kairat Davletov, Katarina Lalic, Doan L. Do, Krzysztof Chlebus, Ricardo A. Carrera, Daniel I.P. Vazquez, Nikolaos Sakkas, Liyuan Xu, Mays Altaey, Aysa Hacioglu, Alexandro J. Martagon, Marta Żarczyńska-Buchowiecka, Michael Schömig, Jürgen Homberger, Andrea Benso, Bertrand Cariou, Ardon Rubinstein, Omer Gedikli, Emre Durakoglugil, Mei Chong, Bahadir Kirilmaz, Suhaila Abd Muid, Jose M. Salgado, Berenice P. Aparicio, Mutaz Alkhnifsawi, Bruno Vergès, Cécile Yelnik, Goreti Lobarinhas, Zaneta Petrulioniene, Sylvia Asenjo, Aytul B. Yildirim, László Bajnok
Publikováno v:
Vallejo-Vaz, A J, Stevens, C A T, Lyons, A R M, Dharmayat, K I, Freiberger, T, Hovingh, G K, Mata, P, Raal, F J, Santos, R D, Soran, H, Watts, G F, Abifadel, M, Aguilar-Salinas, C A, Alhabib, K F, Alkhnifsawi, M, Almahmeed, W, Alnouri, F, Alonso, R, Al-Rasadi, K, Al-Sarraf, A, Al-Sayed, N, Araujo, F, Ashavaid, T F, Banach, M, Béliard, S, Benn, M, Binder, C J, Bogsrud, M P, Bourbon, M, Chlebus, K, Corral, P, Davletov, K, Descamps, O S, Durst, R, Ezhov, M, Gaita, D, Genest, J, Groselj, U, Harada-Shiba, M, Holven, K B, Kayikcioglu, M, Khovidhunkit, W, Lalic, K, Latkovskis, G, Laufs, U, Liberopoulos, E, Lima-Martinez, M M, Nordestgaard, B G, Tybjærg-Hansen, A, Chen, Y & EAS Familial Hypercholesterolaemia Studies Collaboration (FHSC) 2021, ' Global perspective of familial hypercholesterolaemia : a cross-sectional study from the EAS Familial Hypercholesterolaemia Studies Collaboration (FHSC) ', The Lancet, vol. 398, no. 10312, pp. 1713-1725 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(21)01122-3
Background The European Atherosclerosis Society Familial Hypercholesterolaemia Studies Collaboration (FHSC) global registry provides a platform for the global surveillance of familial hypercholesterolaemia through harmonisation and pooling of multina
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0edba5d065524342ae31869d2e675b10
https://hdl.handle.net/11454/76919
https://hdl.handle.net/11454/76919
Autor:
Christian W. Hamm, Peter Jüni, Leonardo Bolognese, Luc Janssens, Scot Garg, Ton Slagboom, Ivo Petrov, Edouard Benit, Janusz Prokopczuk, Patrick W. Serruys, Maurizio Ferrario, Glassy Investigators, Marco Valgimigli, Pascal Vranckx, Dik Heg, Adel Aminian, Christoph Naber, Roberto Diletti, Christoph Liebetrau, Carlo Tumscitz, Eugene P. McFadden, Stephan Windecker, Krzysztof Bryniarski, Anna Franzone, Aleksander Zurakowski, Kurt Huber, Sergio Leonardi, Raffaele Piccolo, Paweł Buszman, Marcello Dominici, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Mathias Vrolix
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, 74(18), 2223-2234. Elsevier Inc.
Background: The GLOBAL LEADERS (GLOBAL LEADERS: A Clinical Study Comparing Two Forms of Anti-platelet Therapy After Stent Implantation) study randomly assigned 15,991 patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention to 1-month dual antiplatelet
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3d37f056409014e49bf15131aa27d5ff
https://pure.eur.nl/en/publications/fea6d75a-1f79-460b-8f27-9ae22377a952
https://pure.eur.nl/en/publications/fea6d75a-1f79-460b-8f27-9ae22377a952
Autor:
Ruggenenti, P, Lauria, G, Iliev, IP, Fassi, A, Ilieva, AP, Rota, S, Chiurchiu, C, Barlovic, DP, Sghirlanzoni, A, Lombardi, R, Penza, P, CAVALETTI, GUIDO ANGELO, Piatti, ML, Frigeni, B, Filipponi, M, Rubis, N, Noris, G, Motterlini, N, Ene Iordache, B, Gaspari, F, Perna, A, Zaletel, J, Bossi, A, Dodesini, AR, TREVISAN, ROBERTO, Remuzzi, G, DEMAND Study Investigators, Parvanova, IA, Petrov, II, Yakymchuk, S, Arnoldi, F, Prandini, S, Kocijancic, A, Pongrac, D, Prezelj, J, Gala, T, Kersnik, M, Trevisan, G, Lepore, G, Mondo, E, Inversi, F, Mangili, R, Bruno, S, Brusegan, V, Lecchi, V, Belviso, A, Genovese, S, Pareyson, D, Camozzi, F, Cavaletti, G, Marzorati, L, MARMIROLI, PAOLA LORENA, Mattavelli, L, Tadini, S, Gherardi, G, Calini, W, Diadei, O, Rossoni, D, Villa, D, Carminati, S, Agus, E, Remuzzi, A, Giuliano, GA, Ganeva, M, Cannata, AN, Carrara, F, Cella, C, Centemeri, E, Ferrari, S, Petrò, C, Savoldelli, E, Stucchi, N, Boccardo, P, Perico, N, Peracchi, S, Gelmi, S, Mecca, G, Imbimbo, B, Alberici, M, Gardini, F, Lauria, G.
Publikováno v:
Hypertension. 58:776-783
To assess whether angiotensin-converting enzyme inhibitors and third-generation dihydropyridine calcium channel blockers ameliorate diabetic complications, we compared glomerular filtration rate (GFR; primary outcome), cardiovascular events, retinopa