Zobrazeno 1 - 6
of 6
pro vyhledávání: '"Petrov I"'
Autor:
Lenzen M. J., Scholte Op Reimer W. J. M., Pedersen S. S., Boersma E., Maier W., Widimsky P., Simoons M. L., Mercado N. F., Wijns W., Bertrand M., Meier B., Sechtem U., Sergeant P., Stahle E., Unger F., Manini M., Bramley C., Laforest V., Taylor C., Del Gaiso S., Huber K., De Backer G., Sirakova V., Cerbak R., Thayssen P., Lehto S., Blanc J. -J., Delahaye F., Kobulia B., Zeymer U., Cokkinos D., Karlocai K., Graham I., Shelley E., Behar S., Maggioni A., Grabauskiene V., Deckers J., Asmussen I., Stepinska J., Goncalves L., Mareev V., Riecansky I., Kenda M. F., Alonso A., Lopez-Sendon J. L., Rosengren A., Buser P., Okay T., Sychov O., Fox K., Wood D., Crijns H., McGregor K., Mulder B., Priori S., Ryden L., Tavazzi L., Vahanian A., Vardas P., Sarkisyan K., Glogar H. D., Frick M., Pachinger O., Zwick R., Vrints C., Van Hertbruggen E., Vercammen M., Sysmans T., Schroeder E., Domange J., De Pril H., De Vriese J., Van Hecke T., Legrand V., Gillon M. -F., Richardy M., Doneux P., Petrov I., Jorgova J., Starcevic B., Eeckhout E., Berger A., Prudent V., Camenzind E., Masson N., Zambartas C., Kleanthous H., Stellova B., Aschermann M., Simek S., Kautzner J., Karmazin V., Svab P., Indrak J., Branny M., Hladilova K., Kala P., Cappelen H., Jensen L. O., Gitt A., Gehrke K., am Rhein L., Erbel R., Gutersohn A., Eggebrecht H., Al Khani M., Rosenberger A., Vogelsberg H., Klepzig H., Schmidt A., Silber S., Mau B., Leuner C., Czyborra K., Reuschling C., Muno E., Nauheim B., Kleber F., Rux S., Saad A., Elabady M., Beiras A. C., Fernandez J. S., del Arno F. N., Romo A. I., Fernandez J. M. C., Mayoreal A. R., Rebanal F. J. R., de la Borbolla M. G., Chaparro M., Brotons C., Miralda C. P., Vila i Perez S. I., Moris C., Aviles F. F., de la Fuente Galan L., Vinuela P. T., de Torres F. M., Mora J., Rodriguez I. S., Bustamante I. P., Fernandez P. L. S., Torrent J. L. D., Diez Gil J. L., Perpinan J., Motilla V. P., Juango M. S. A., Berjon-Reyero J., Moreno R. M., Guerrero J. C. F., Savolainen K., Syvanne M., Cohen-Solal A., Oboa A. -S., Bassand J. P., Espinosa D. P., Jouet V., Cedex B., Montalescot G., Gallois V., Daubert J. C., Clerc J. M., Machecourt J., Cottin Y., Walker D., Holland F., Prosser J., Muir L., Barber K., Cleland J. G. F., Cook J., Chapichadze Z., Christos I. S. A., Tsiavou N., Chrysohoou C., Manginas A., Terrovitis J., Kanakakis J., Vavuranakis M., Drakos S., Farmakis T., Samara C., Papakosta C., Bourantas C., Michalis L. K., Christos M., Foussas S., Adamopoulou E., Vardas P. E., Marketou M., Alotti N., Basa A. M., Vigh A., Preda I., Csoti E., Keltai M., Kerkovits G., Hendler A., Blatt A., Yakov B., Beyar R., Shefer A., Halon D., Bentzvi M., Avramovitch N., Bakst A., Saba K., Cafri C., Grosbard A., Sheva B., Margolis B., Suleiman K., Banai S., Meerkin D., Mosseri M., Guita P., Jabara R., Jafari J., Shitrit D. B., Ghasan Salameh, Brezins M., van den Akker-Berman L., Guetta V., Hashomer T., Rozenman Y., Biagini A., Berti S., Ferrero M., Colombo A., Roccaforte R., Milici C., Scarpino L., Salvi A., Desideri A., Sabbadin D., Veneto C., Galassi A., Giuffrida G., Rognoni A., Vassanelli C., Paffoni P., Cioppa A., Rubino P., de Carlo M., Petronio A. S., Naccarella F., Saia F., Marzocchi A., Maranga S. S., Presbitero P., Valsecchi F., Piscione F., Esposito G., Santini N. M., Tubaro M., Erglis A., Narbute I., Kavoliuniene A., Zaliunas R., Navickas R., Luckute D., Subkovas E., Wagner D., Vermeer F., Lousberg A., Fransen H., Breeman A., Tebbe H., De Boer M. J., van der Wal M., Vos J., Leenders C. M., Veerhoek M. J., Jansen C., Bijl M., Koppelaar C., den Linden V., Brons R., Widdershofen J. W. M. G., Broers H., Kontny F., Jonzon M., Wodniecki J., Tomasik A., Trusz-Gluza M., Nowak S., Ruzyllo W., Deptuch T., Marques J., Matias F., Madeira H., Oliveira J., Sargento L., Ionac A., Dragulescu I. S., Mut-Vitcu B., Maximov D., Dorobantu M., Apetrei E., Niculescu R., Petrescu V., Bucsa A., Deleanu D., Bucharest, Benedek I. S., Hintea T., Aronov D., Tikhomirova E., Kranjec I., Prokselj K., Kanic V., Sepetoglu A., Aytekin S., Aytekin V., Catakoglu A. B., Parlar H., Tufekcioglu S., Ozyedek Z., Baltali M., Kiziltan D., Vukovic M., Neskovic A. N.
Publikováno v:
Heart, 93(3), 339-344. BMJ Publishing Group
Objective: Self-perceived health status may be helpful in identifying patients at high risk for adverse outcomes. The Euro Heart Survey on Coronary Revascularization (EHS-CR) provided an opportunity to explore whether impaired health status was a pre
Autor:
Hordijk-Trion M., Lenzen M., Wijns W., De Jaegere P., Simoons M. L., Scholte Op Reimer W. J. M., Bertrand M. E., Mercado N., Boersma E., Maier W., Meier B., Moris C., Piscione F., Sechtem U., Sergeant P., Stahle E., Vos J., Widimsky P., Unger F., Manini M., Bramley C., Laforest V., Taylor C., Del Gaiso S., Huber K., De Backer G., Sirakova V., Cerbak R., Thayssen P., Lehto S., Blanc J. -J., Delahaye F., Kobulia B., Zeymer U., Cokkinos D., Karlocai K., Graham I., Shelley E., Behar S., Maggioni A., Grabauskiene V., Deckers J., Asmussen I., Stepinska J., Goncalves L., Mareev V., Riecansky I., Kenda M. F., Alonso A., Lopez-Sendon J. L., Rosengren A., Buser P., Okay T., Sychov O., Fox K., Wood D., Crijns H., McGregor K., Mulder B., Priori S., Ryden L., Tavazzi L., Vahanian A., Vardas P., Sarkisyan K., Glogar H. D., Frick M., Pachinger O., Zwick R., Vrints C., Van Hertbruggen E., Vercammen M., Sysmans T., Schroeder E., Domange J., De Pril H., De Vriese J., Van Hecke T., Legrand V., Gillon M. -F., Richardy M., Doneux P., Petrov I., Jorgova J., Starcevic B., Eeckhout E., Berger A., Prudent V., Camenzind E., Masson N., Zambartas C., Kleanthous H., Stellova B., Aschermann M., Simek S., Kautzner J., Karmazin V., Svab P., Indrak J., Branny M., Hladilova K., Kala P., Cappelen H., Jensen L. O., Gitt A., Gehrke K., am Rhein L., Erbel R., Gutersohn A., Eggebrecht H., Al Khani M., Rosenberger A., Vogelsberg H., Klepzig H., Schmidt A., Silber S., Mau B., Leuner C., Czyborra K., Reuschling C., Muno E., Nauheim B., Kleber F., Rux S., Saad A., Elabady M., Beiras A. C., Fernandez J. S., del Arno F. N., Romo A. I., Fernandez J. M. C., Mayoreal A. R., Rebanal F. J. R., de la Borbolla M. G., Chaparro M., Brotons C., Miralda C. P., Vila i Perez S. I., Aviles F. F., de la Fuente Galan L., Vinuela P. T., de Torres F. M., Mora J., Rodriguez I. S., Bustamante I. P., Fernandez P. L. S., Torrent J. L. D., Gil J. L. D., Perpinan J., Motilla V. P., Juango M. S. A., Berjon-Reyero J., Moreno R. M., Guerrero J. C. F., Savolainen K., Syvanne M., Cohen-Solal A., Oboa A. -S., Bassand J. P., Espinosa D. P., Jouet V., Cedex B., Montalescot G., Gallois V., Daubert J. C., Clerc J. M., Machecourt J., Cottin Y., Walker D., Holland F., Prosser J., Muir L., Barber K., Cleland J. G. F., Cook J., Chapichadze Z., Christos I. S. A., Tsiavou N., Chrysohoou C., Manginas A., Terrovitis J., Kanakakis J., Vavuranakis M., Drakos S., Farmakis T., Samara C., Papakosta C., Bourantas C., Michalis L. K., Christos M., Foussas S., Adamopoulou E., Marketou M., Alotti N., Basa A. M., Vigh A., Preda I., Csoti E., Keltai M., Kerkovits G., Hendler A., Blatt A., Yakov B., Beyar R., Shefer A., Halon D., Bentzvi M., Avramovitch N., Bakst A., Saba K., Cafri C., Grosbard A., Sheva B., Margolis B., Suleiman K., Banai S., Meerkin D., Mosseri M., Guita P., Jabara R., Jafari J., Shitrit D. B., Ghasan D., Salameh D., Brezins M., van den Akker-Berman L., Guetta V., Hashomer T., Rozenman Y., Biagini A., Berti S., Ferrero M., Colombo A., Roccaforte R., Milici C., Scarpino L., Salvi A., Desideri A., Sabbadin D., Veneto C., Galassi A., Giuffrida G., Rognoni A., Vassanelli C., Paffoni P., Cioppa A., Rubino P., de Carlo M., Petronio A. S., Naccarella F., Saia F., Marzocchi A., Maranga S. S., Presbitero P., Valsecchi F., Esposito G., Santini N. M., Tubaro M., Erglis A., Narbute I., Kavoliuniene A., Zaliunas R., Navickas R., Luckute D., Subkovas E., Wagner D., Vermeer F., Lousberg A., Fransen H., Breeman A., Tebbe H., De Boer M. J., van der Wal M., Leenders C. M., Veerhoek M. J., Jansen C., Bijl M., Koppelaar C., den Linden V., Brons R., Widdershofen J. W. M. G., Broers H., Kontny F., Jonzon M., Wodniecki J., Tomasik A., Trusz-Gluza M., Nowak S., Ruzyllo W., Deptuch T., Marques J., Matias F., Madeira H., Oliveira J., Sargento L., Ionac A., Dragulescu I. S., Mut-Vitcu B., Maximov D., Dorobantu M., Apetrei E., Niculescu R., Petrescu V., Bucsa A., Deleanu D., Bucharest, Benedek I. S., Hintea T., Aronov D., Tikhomirova E., Kranjec I., Prokselj K., Kanic V., Sepetoglu A., Aytekin S., Aytekin V., Catakoglu A. B., Parlar H., Tufekcioglu S., Ozyedek Z., Baltali M., Kiziltan, Vukovic M., Neskovic A. N.
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal, 27(6), 671-678. Oxford University Press
Aims: Revascularization in patients with coronary artery disease changed over the last two decades, favouring the number of patients treated by means of percutaneous coronary interventions (PCI) when compared with coronary artery bypass grafting (CAB
Autor:
Pascal Vranckx, Marco Valgimigli, Peter Jüni, Christian Hamm, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Dik Heg, Gerrit Anne van Es, Eugene P McFadden, Yoshinobu Onuma, Cokky van Meijeren, Ply Chichareon, Edouard Benit, Helge Möllmann, Luc Janssens, Maurizio Ferrario, Aris Moschovitis, Aleksander Zurakowski, Marcello Dominici, Robert Jan Van Geuns, Kurt Huber, Ton Slagboom, Patrick W Serruys, Stephan Windecker, Mohamed Abdellaoui, David Adlam, Ibrahim Akin, Agustin Albarran Gonzalez-Trevilla, Manuel Almeida, Pedro Alves Lemos Neto, Adel Aminian, Richard Anderson, Rick Andreae, Michael Angioi, Taku Asano, Emanuele Barbato, Peter Barlis, Pascal Barraud, Olivier Bertrand, Farzin Beygui, Leonardo Bolognese, Roberto Botelho, Coby Bouwman, Marco Bressers, Philippe Brunel, Pawel Buszman, Ian Buysschaert, Pedro Canas da Silva, Didier Carrie, Angel Cequier, Chun Chin Chang, Saqib Chowdhary, Carlos Collet, Antonio Colombo, James Cotton, Rui Cruz Ferreira, Salvatore Curello, Nick Curzen, Judith de Bot, Tone de Vreede, Georg Delle Karth, Lynn Dijksma, István Édes, Eric Eeckhout, Ingo Eitel, József Faluközy, Farzin Fath-Ordoubadi, Geza Fontos, Jose Francisco Diaz, Edgard Freitas Quintella, Bernhard Frey, Guy Friedrich, Gavin Galasko, Grzegorz Galuszka, Vasco Gama Ribeiro, Scot Garg, Giuseppe Gargiulo, Tobias Geisler, Valeri Gelev, Art Ghandilyan, Javier Goicolea, Tommaso Gori, Felice Gragnano, Ana Guimarães, Michael Haude, Pieter Heijke, Rosa Ana Hernández Antolin, David Hildick-Smith, Dorien Hillen, Ina Hoekman, Sjoerd Hofma, Lene Holmvang, Stephen Hoole, Iván Horváth, Annemarie Hugense, Karim Ibrahim, Andres Iñiguez, Karl Isaaz, Zoltán Jambrik, Pawel Jasionowicz, Judith Jonk, Werner Jung, Yuki Katagiri, Norihiro Kogame, Tian Hai Koh, René Koning, Mariana Konteva, Zsolt Kőszegi, Florian Krackhardt, Yvonne Kreuger, Neville Kukreja, Boudijn Ladan, Pierre Lantelme, Sergio Leandro, Gregor Leibundgut, Christoph Liebetrau, Wietze Lindeboom, Carlos Macaya Miguel, François Mach, Michael Magro, Luc Maillard, Negar Manavifar, Laura Mauri, Eugene McFadden, Bela Merkely, Yosuke Miyazaki, Adam Młodziankowski, Tiziano Moccetti, Rodrigo Modolo, Helge Möllman, Jean-François Morelle, Michael Munndt Ottesen, Martin Muurling, Christoph Kurt Naber, Franz-Josef Neumann, Keith Oldroyd, Paul Ong, Sanne Palsrok, Ivo Petrov, Sylvain Plante, Janusz Prokopczuk, Tessa Rademaker-Havinga, Christopher Raffel, Benno Rensing, Marco Roffi, Kees-Jan Royaards, Manel Sabate, Volker Schächinger, Tim Seidler, Antonio Serra Peñaranda, Patrick Serruys, Lali Sikarulidze, Osama I Soliman, Amanda Sousa, Ernest Spitzer, Rod Stables, Gabriel Steg, Clemens Steinwender, Eduardas Subkovas, Harry Suryapranata, Kuniaki Takahashi, Suneel Talwar, Emmanuel Teiger, Addy ter Weele, Eva Teurlings, Attila Thury, Jan Tijssen, Gincho Tonev, Diana Trendafilova-Lazarova, Carlo Tumscitz, Victor Umans, Imre Ungi, Veselin Valkov, Pim van der Harst, Robert Jan van Geuns, Dobrin Vassilev, Vasil Velchev, Esther Velthuizen, Freek Verheugt, Natalia Vlcek, Jürgen vom Dahl, Mathias Vrolix, Simon Walsh, Nikos Werner, Maarten Witsenburg, Azfar Zaman, Krzysztof Żmudka, Bernhard Zrenner, Robert Zweiker
Publikováno v:
The Lancet (London), 392, 10151, pp. 940-949
Lancet (UK), 392(10151), 940-949. Elsevier Ltd.
The Lancet (London), 392, 940-949
Lancet, 392(10151), 940-949. Elsevier Limited
Lancet (UK), 392(10151), 940-949. Elsevier Ltd.
The Lancet (London), 392, 940-949
Lancet, 392(10151), 940-949. Elsevier Limited
Background We hypothesised that ticagrelor, in combination with aspirin for 1 month, followed by ticagrelor alone, improves outcomes after percutaneous coronary intervention compared with standard antiplatelet regimens. Methods GLOBAL LEADERS was a r
Autor:
Christian W. Hamm, Peter Jüni, Leonardo Bolognese, Luc Janssens, Scot Garg, Ton Slagboom, Ivo Petrov, Edouard Benit, Janusz Prokopczuk, Patrick W. Serruys, Maurizio Ferrario, Glassy Investigators, Marco Valgimigli, Pascal Vranckx, Dik Heg, Adel Aminian, Christoph Naber, Roberto Diletti, Christoph Liebetrau, Carlo Tumscitz, Eugene P. McFadden, Stephan Windecker, Krzysztof Bryniarski, Anna Franzone, Aleksander Zurakowski, Kurt Huber, Sergio Leonardi, Raffaele Piccolo, Paweł Buszman, Marcello Dominici, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Mathias Vrolix
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, 74(18), 2223-2234. Elsevier Inc.
Background: The GLOBAL LEADERS (GLOBAL LEADERS: A Clinical Study Comparing Two Forms of Anti-platelet Therapy After Stent Implantation) study randomly assigned 15,991 patients undergoing percutaneous coronary intervention to 1-month dual antiplatelet
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::3d37f056409014e49bf15131aa27d5ff
https://pure.eur.nl/en/publications/fea6d75a-1f79-460b-8f27-9ae22377a952
https://pure.eur.nl/en/publications/fea6d75a-1f79-460b-8f27-9ae22377a952
Autor:
Adel Aminian, Christoph Naber, Edouard Benit, Luc Janssens, Eugene P. McFadden, Marco Valgimigli, Sergio Leonardi, Ivo Petrov, Ton Slagboom, Patrick W. Serruys, Christian W. Hamm, Gabriel Steg, Paweł Buszman, Marcello Dominici, Leonardo Bolognese, Janusz Prokopczuk, Pascal Vranckx, Dik Heg, Stephan Windecker, Mathias Vrolix, Maurizio Ferrario, Krzysztof Bryniarski, Raffaele Piccolo, Anna Franzone, Aleksander Zurakowski, Christoph Liebetrau, Kurt Huber, Scot Garg, Peter Jüni, Robert-Jan van Geuns, Carlo Tumscitz
Publikováno v:
BMJ Open, 9(3):e026053. BMJ Publishing Group
Leonardi, Sergio; Franzone, Anna; Piccolo, Raffaele; McFadden, Eugene; Vranckx, Pascal; Serruys, Patrick; Benit, Edouard; Liebetrau, Christoph; Janssens, Luc; Ferrario, Maurizio; Zurakowski, Aleksander; van Geuns, Robert-Jan; Dominici, Marcello; Huber, Kurt; Slagboom, Ton; Buszman, Paweł; Bolognese, Leonardo; Tumscitz, Carlo; Bryniarski, Krzysztof; Aminian, Adel; ... (2019). Rationale and design of a prospective substudy of clinical endpoint adjudication processes within an investigator-reported randomised controlled trial in patients with coronary artery disease: the GLOBAL LEADERS Adjudication Sub-StudY (GLASSY). [Protocol]. BMJ open, 9(3), e026053. BMJ Publishing Group 10.1136/bmjopen-2018-026053
BMJ Open
Leonardi, Sergio; Franzone, Anna; Piccolo, Raffaele; McFadden, Eugene; Vranckx, Pascal; Serruys, Patrick; Benit, Edouard; Liebetrau, Christoph; Janssens, Luc; Ferrario, Maurizio; Zurakowski, Aleksander; van Geuns, Robert-Jan; Dominici, Marcello; Huber, Kurt; Slagboom, Ton; Buszman, Paweł; Bolognese, Leonardo; Tumscitz, Carlo; Bryniarski, Krzysztof; Aminian, Adel; ... (2019). Rationale and design of a prospective substudy of clinical endpoint adjudication processes within an investigator-reported randomised controlled trial in patients with coronary artery disease: the GLOBAL LEADERS Adjudication Sub-StudY (GLASSY). [Protocol]. BMJ open, 9(3), e026053. BMJ Publishing Group 10.1136/bmjopen-2018-026053
BMJ Open
IntroductionThe GLOBAL LEADERS is an open-label, pragmatic and superiority randomised controlled trial designed to challenge the current treatment paradigm of dual antiplatelet therapy (DAPT) for 12 months followed by aspirin monotherapy among patien
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2fdd577bb808fcec31033b5f60e924ec
Autor:
Deepak L Bhatt, Philippe Gabriel Steg, Shamir R Mehta, Lawrence A Leiter, Tabassome Simon, Kim Fox, Claes Held, Marielle Andersson, Anders Himmelmann, Wilhelm Ridderstråle, Jersey Chen, Yang Song, Rafael Diaz, Shinya Goto, Stefan K James, Kausik K Ray, Alexander N Parkhomenko, Mikhail N Kosiborod, Darren K McGuire, Robert A Harrington, Vladimir Santos, Ashit Jain, Irina Lendel, Michael Russo, W H Haught, Manuel Bouza, Harinder Gogia, Supratim Banerjee, George Kichura, Louis Kantaros, Francisco Padron, Rakesh Passi, Jay Stone, Michael Pursley, Michael D'Urso, Timothy Gardner, James Bennett, Khaled Nour, Satinder Saini, Wenwu Zhang, Dharam Kumbhani, Dustin Thomas, Dominick Angiolillo, Barry Bertolet, Amaury Roman-Miranda, Robert Black, Ramin Manshadi, Carlos Vaca, Antonio Blanco, Mark Napoli, David Brabham, Ayim Akyea-Djamson, Pratik Desai, Sudhir Prasada, Ajit Khaira, Leslie Forgosh, Ira Lieber, Guillermo Umpierrez, Dinesh Singal, Juan Londono, Neil Fraser, Jose Ruiz, Damaris Vega, Lilia Rodriguez, Christopher Brown, Faizullah Syed, Guarav Aggarwala, William Eaves, Michael Foster, Dinesh Gupta, David Avino, Wail Asfour, Glen Tonnessen, Xue-Qiao Zhao, Narendra Singh, Andrew Brockmyre, Norman Lepor, Nicolas Shammas, David Blick, Steven Hearne, John Prodafikas, Edgar Carell, Mark Izzo, Amin Karim, Bosh Zakhary, Mahmoud Atieh, Steven Leichter, Charles Meadows, David Hotchkiss, Mazen Abu-Fadel, Alan Wiseman, Jeffrey Bander, Mahesh Shah, Subhash Banerjee, Ricky Ganim, Karen Sopko, Misal Khan, Ramon Lloret, Troy Weirick, Rajendra Mehta, Udho Thadani, Anuj Bhargava, Mikhail Kosiborod, Jaynier Moya, Cezar Staniloae, Yamirka D Guerra, Anil Chhabra, Douglas Kosmicki, Wassim Shaheen, Akber Mohammed, J'Cinda Bitters, Jan Pattanayak, Julian Javier, Sunny Srivastava, Roland Phillips, Jessie Al-Amin, Michael Lillestol, Patrick Simpson, Lydie Hazan, Amit Amin, Gopi Shah, Denes Korpas, Bruce Platt, Jim Dickert, Orlando Puente, Louis Hiotis, Timothy Doyle, Raj Rajan, Alan Meholick, Christian Gring, Elie Hage-Korban, Robert Feldman, Harry Colfer, Samuel Butman, Malcolm Foster, Terence Hart, Randall Huling, Shervin Eshaghian, Ofsman Quintana, Deanna Cheung, Franklin Handel, Mara Rodriguez, David Suh, Paul Gordon, Gregg Pressman, Michael Bauer, William French, Mark Barettella, Sridhar Chatrathi, Damodhar Suresh, Ronald Goldberg, Mark Huth, Liwa Younis, Aref Rahman, Richard Mascolo, Michelle Welch, Randeep Suneja, Stephen Smith, Scott Shurmur, John Agaiby, Ahmad Jingo, Janice Johnston, Mary Beth, Anthony Vlastaris, Susan Kemp, Hamid Taheri, Edward Pereira, Michael Deyoung, Zafir Hawa, Ray Smith, Thomas Galski, Samer Garas, M Reddy, Susheel Sharma, Joeseph Hargrove, Charles Treasure, Ronald Emerson, Tariq Haddad, Kathryn Rohr, Larry Levinson, Raul Gaona, Barry Uretsky, Hiralal Maheshwari, Denny Lee, Stephanie Kinnaman, Robert Singal, Jeffrey Geohas, Osvaldo Gigliotti, Ajit Raisinghani, Charanjit Khurana, Brent Hella, Michael Kelberman, Steven Voyce, Sanjay Singh, Eric Lo, Pradeep Singh, Ross Goodfellow, Stuart Fischer, Richard Lorraine, Traci Turner, Jeffrey Shanes, Robert Busch, Robert Broker, Michelle Zaniewski, Kevin Pounds, Giselle Debs-Perez, Stephen Ong, Brad Frandsen, Douglas Fullington, Naseem Jaffrani, Ahtaram Khan, Marcus Lee, Joe Pouzar, George Revtyak, Julian Gonzalez, Samer Nakhle, Abel Murillo, Douglas Young, Sashi Makam, Mushtaq Syed, Kevin Woolf, Paul Grena, Sarab Alfata, Sharan Mahal, David Hoffman, Tinoy Kizhakekuttu, Joseph Deering, Janak Bhavsar, Scott Mikesell, William Wilson, Vance Wilson, Salah El, Francis Spinale, Vinod Kannarkat, Sunder Rao, Lenita Hanson, John Bertsch, Elena Gonzalez-Ortiz, Norma Severino, John Willis, Joel Schock, Ladan Bakhtari, Raul Gazmuri, Saadat Ansari, Jason Hall, Arvind Mehta, Neal Shealy, Stuart Zarich, Deovrat Singh, Kishor Vora, Nabil Andrawis, Darron Molter, David Maron, Jose Cardona, Ronald D'Agostino, Tamjeed Arshad, Rodney Samaan, David Jones, Dale Presser, John Heath, Sandy Green, George Bittar, Sheldon Henry, David Korn, John Schmedtje, Venkatesh Nadar, Bruce Graham, Ajay Labroo, Leonardo Clavijo, Hal Roseman, Gilbert Ledesma, Robert Rosen, Isaac Dor, William Kirby, Jennefer Sutton, Frank Eder, Bruce Iteld, Jose Gomez-Cortes, Maurice Buchbinder, Joseph Kasper, Antonio Terrelonge, Gustavo Torres, Ted Jagielo, Jose Alvarez, Yehuda Handelsman, Mario Guillen, Randall Richwine, Lorena Lewy-Alterbaum, Clinton Corder, Moogali Arvind, David Bolshoun, Magdy Mikhail, Stephen Minton, Odilon Alvarado, J Abbott, Brett Cauthen, Ryan Welter, Randy Mintz, John Cox, Annette Quick, Melvin Weiss, Johnny Dy, James Zebrack, Glenn Gandelman, Vinayak Hegde, Marc Silver, Michele DeGregorio, William Lawson, Christopher Paa, Anna Bortnick, Merrill Krolick, Rodolfo Sotolongo, Jorge Cheirif, Priya Kumar, Preetham Jetty, Ambar Patel, Mariusz Kruk, Iwona Kobielusz-Gembala, Barbara Rewerska, Adam Madrzejewski, Krzysztof Milewski, Jerzy Cygler, Joanna Petryka-Mazurkiewicz, Waldemar Jastrzebski, Janusz Korecki, Wojciech Fil, Janusz Prokopczuk, Anna Bochenek, Marek Wujkowski, Robert Witek, Piotr Konczakowski, Pawel Miekus, Marcin Szczasny, Wlodzimierz Musial, Krzysztof Cymerman, Jacek Lampart, Jacek Mikosinski, Slawomir Szynal, Issa Fares, Grzegorz Opolski, Stanislaw Mazur, Beata Wozakowska-Kaplon, Renata Bijata-Bronisz, Lukasz Wierucki, Beata Losa, Grzegorz Drelich, Marek Konieczny, Pawel Starczewski, Lidia Pawlowicz, Pawel Jesionowski, Jaroslaw Jurowiecki, Jacek Gniot, Mariusz Czyzycki, Karol Stania, Izabela Kucharczyk-Bauman, Benita Busz-Papiez, Agnieszka Karczmarczyk, Wanda Sudnik, Alina Koszek, Piotr Kolodziej, Bartosz Skwarna, Nicolás Jaramillo, Maciej Jankowski, Wojciech Czochra, Leszek Kinasz, Beata Miklaszewicz, Teresa Stasinska, Wladyslaw Pluta, Marcin Basiak, Teresa Rusicka, Izabela Niedbal-Yahfouf, Grazyna Popenda, Romuald Korzeniak, Agnieszka Mirek, Rafal Mariankowski, Lukasz Wojnowski, Marek Korol, Jacek Baszak, Piotr Podolec, Wojciech Piesiewicz, Aleksander Zurakowski, Carlos Luengas, Marek Skura, Piotr Pilecki, Piotr Majchrzak, Ewa Krzyzagórska, Marcin Drozd, Barbara Kaczmarek, Teresa Sliwinska, Katarzyna Zelazowska, Rafal Sztembis, Katarzyna Landa, Lidia Matyszczak-Toniak, Krzysztof Strojek, Marek Piepiorka, Robert Malinowski, Maria Górska, Edyta Stolarczyk-Sowa, Leszek Romanowski, Elzbieta Zinka, Zygfryd Reszka, Joanna Skierkowska, Anna Uzunow, Ewa Laskowska-Derlaga, Ekaterina Puntus, Elena D Kosmacheva, Natalia Koziolova, Prokhor Pavlov, Tatiana Supryadkina, Yury Didenko, Philipp Kopylov, Andrei Kazakov, Sergei Aksentiev, Elena Vishneva, Alexey Repin, Olga Smolenskaya, Olga Mantserova, Oleg Khrustalev, Elena Privalova, Vladimir Konstantinov, Svetlana Boldueva, Andrey Ezhov, Alexander Chernyavsky, Gadel Kamalov, Albert Galyavich, Galina Zubeeva, Galina Nechaeva, Sergey Shustov, Nino Dzhaiani, Tatiana Treshkur, Nataliya Osokina, Alexey Panov, Elena Shutemova, Valeriy Makukhin, Tatiana Kropotina, Larisa Tsyba, Yuri Karpov, J M Sizova, Marina Ballyuzek, Nikolay Tarasov, Elena Demchenko, Olga Barbarash, Valentin Moiseev, Valentin Markov, Vadim Kuznetsov, Inna Viktorova, Igor Sergienko, Lyudmila Ermoshkina, Niyaz Khasanov, Tatiana Khlevchuk, Andrey Baglikov, Sergey Shalaev, Elena Zonova, Elena Reznik, Larisa Haisheva, Tatyana Morugova, Nikita Lomakin, Alexander Vishnevsky, Yuri Shvarts, Olga Magnitskaya, Marina Mikhailusova, Elena Pavlysh, Igor Libov, Anna Zateyschikova, Victor Kostenko, Anton Edin, Yaroslava Khovaeva, Konstantin Zakharov, Raisa Stryuk, Vladimir Khirmanov, Sergey Kanorskiy, Sergey Yakushin, Anna Barabashkina, Hongwei Li, Qiang Zhao, Jian Zhang, Jianhua Ma, Yong He, Ming Luo, Aidong Zhang, Ningru Zhang, Yingru Chai, Genshan Ma, Hao Wang, Zhigang Liu, Lanjie He, Zhifang Song, Xiaolin Dong, Liang Tao, Zhanquan Li, Xi Su, Xiangqing Kong, Heping Niu, Junbo Ge, Zhurong Luo, Wenjun Huang, Daoquan Peng, Zuyi Yuan, Maria Milanova, Doncho Tenev, Antoni Gogov, Dimitar Karageorgiev, Todor Kolchev, Nikolay Rusev, Nikolina Georgieva, Rumen Kondov, Veselin Rusinov, Ivo Petrov, Georgi Stanchev, Mariana Konteva, Adriana Dincheva, Zdravka Yaneva, Ralitsa Vatova, Katya Ilieva, Nikolai Runev, Borislav Kolomanov, Ivan Petrov, Nikolay Iliev, Snezhanka Tisheva, Boryana Chompalova, Maria Tokmakova, Dimitar Raev, Kolyo Byanov, Dimitar Markov, Lenko Mihov, Atanas Mihov, Nora Milcheva, Milen Minchev, Mihail Mollov, Borislav Borisov, Tihomir Tihchev, Venelin Karakolev, Bojidar Dimov, Svetoslav Georgiev, Lachezar Smilov, Bon K Koo, Taehoon Ahn, Soon J Hong, Junghan Yoon, Seok K Oh, Myung H Jeong, Doo-Il Kim, Kiyuk Chang, Weon Kim, Joo-Yong Hahn, Kwang S Cha, Jung-Hee Lee, Si-Wan Choi, Chang-Wook Nam, In-Ho Chae, Yong H Park, Seung-Jea Tahk, Won-Yong Shin, Jei-Keon Chae, Byung J Kim, Jang-Whan Bae, Woo J Park, Seung W Rha, Young J Choi, Jin-Yong Hwang, Hun S Park, Luciano Baracioli, Fabio Guimaraes, Eduardo Vasconcellos, José Saraiva, Adamastor Pereira, Queulla Santos, Paulo Rossi, Lilia Maia, Miguel Madeira, Marcio Pereira, Roberto Botelho, Gilmar Reis, Freddy Eliaschewitz, Joao Borges, Carlos Nascimento, Jose A Fortes, Weimar de Souza, Pedro Pimentel, Miguel Hissa, Marcos Franchetti, Dalton Precoma, Costantino Ortiz, Mauro Hernandes, Wladmir Saporito, Fabio R dos Santos, Adrian Kormann, Fernando Neuenschwander, Oscar Dutra, Nelson Rassi, Luiz Tanajura, Juliana Souza, Delcio S Junior, Paulo Leaes, Adriana Forte, Teresa C Bonansea, Jose Marin, Bruno Machado, Maria J Cerqueira, Frederico Silva, Yorghos Michalaros, Euler Manenti, Cintia Cercato, Estevao Figueiredo, Ming-En Liu, Yi-Chih Wang, Tsung-Ming Lee, Chih Fang, Yen-Wen Wu, Kwo-Chang Ueng, Huey-Herng Sheu, Wen T Lai, I-Chang Hsieh, Zhih-Cherng Chen, Mu-Jang Lee, Chern Chiang, Kou-Gi Shyu, Chien-Hsun Hsia, Guang-Yuan Mar, Shih-Hung Chan, Chih-Cheng Wu, Wei-Kung Tseng, Kuan-Cheng Chang, Hung-I Yeh, Ji-Hung Wang, Charles Hou, Inna Sorokina, Maryna Dolzhenko, Olha Horoshko, Oleksandr Karpenko, Leonid Rudenko, Igor Vakaliuk, Anna Kulyk, Olena Levchenko, Oleksandr Prokhorov, Dmytro Reshotko, Mykhaylo Sorokivskyy, Nataliia Velichko, Valentyn Maslovskyi, Zinaida Teliatnikova, Sergiy Dotsenko, Olena Krakhmalova, Igor Kraiz, Viktoria Zharinova, Larysa Bula, Igor Kaydashev, Valeriy Molodtsov, Lesya Rasputina, Viktoriya Pidlisna, Olena Lysunets, Anatoliy Kravchenko, Liubomyr Glushko, Tetyana Khomazyuk, Yevgeniya Svyshchenko, Oleksandr Parkhomenko, Boris Mankovsky, Orest Abrahamovych, Andriy Yagensky, Mykola Stanislavchuk, Larisa Vasilyeva, Liubov Sokolova, Oleg Sychov, Vira Tseluyko, Igor Kyrychenko, Mykola Rishko, Sergiy Furkalo, Richard Gallo, Olivier Bertrand, Shamir Mehta, Christian Constance, Bruce Sussex, Remo Zadra, Simon Kouz, Raja Chehayeb, Amritanshu Pandey, Danielle Dion, Gordon Bailey, Laurie Hill, Krishnan Ramanathan, Micha Dorsch, Alykhan Nanji, Mohan Babapulle, Martine Montigny, Gilbert Gosselin, Payam Dehghani, Dennis Rupka, Michel Le May, Francis Pichette, Francois St-Maurice, Patrick Teefy, Samer Mansour, Saleem Kassam, Stephen Cheung, Anthony D Siega, Dennis O'Keefe, Eric Sabbah, Alan Bell, Guy Chouinard, Brian Wong, Mark Miller, Daniel Gaudet, Pierre Lachance, Iqbal Bata, Robert Petrella, Denis Gossard, Richard Dumas, Douglas Ing, Hagop Boyrazian, Ricardo Bessoudo, Thao T Huynh, Randy Hart, Jasmin Belle-Isle, Dinkar Shukla, Allan Kelly, Giuseppe Mazza, James Cha, Sam Henein, Andre Frechette, Saul Vizel, Joanne F Liutkus, Michael O'Mahony, Frank Halperin, Jacobus Kooy, John Graham, Allan Bailey, Ronald Wojcik, Igor Wilderman, Tibor Turi, Ákos Motyovszki, Béla Merkely, Csaba Király, Péter Andrássy, Zsolt Sárszegi, Tibor Fülöp, Zsolt Zilahi, István Édes, Andras Papp, Gábor Müller, Anna Czigány, Szilárd Zólyomi, László Korányi, János Takács, Ferenc Juhász, Bela Benczur, Sándor Kancz, András Földi, András C Nagy, Judit Bakai, István Greschik, László Püski, László Nagy, Róbert Kirschner, Roman Kuchar, Petr Hajek, Ladislav Busak, Daniel Michalik, Ivo Matyasek, Ivana Marusincova, Dusan Kucera, Ondrej Jerabek, Michaela Honkova, Vratislav Dedek, Ivan Rihacek, Pavel Kos, Josef Slaby, Martina Machkova, Eva Zidkova, Lubomir Elbl, Hana Grunfeldova, Jiri Carda, Vladimir Mrozek, Jiri Maly, Richard Milkovic, Jan Malecha, Hana Skalicka, Ivo Oral, Eva Krcova, Libor Lisa, Jan Belohlavek, Roman Miklik, Ondrej Cermak, Jana Bednarova, Zdenek Peroutka, Jindrich Spinar, Andreas Wilke, Karl-Friedrich Appel, Jens Taggeselle, Andreas Förster, Nicole Toursarkissian, Ekkehard Schmidt, Jochen Bott, Ayham Al-Zoebi, Dirk Hennig, Sabine Fischer, Norbert Schön, Joachim Sauter, Gregor Simonis, Ruth Nischik, Werner Rieker, Isabelle Schenkenberger, Thomas Behnke, Gerhard Klausmann, Michael Jeserich, Dietmar Trenk, Ingo Weigmann, Hannes Reuter, Reinhard Rummel, Candy von Münchhausen, Charlotte von Engelhardt, Eishun Horibe, Taro Shibasaki, Tomohiko Sato, Tsunekazu Kakuta, Ichiro Michishita, Michinao Tan, Ryoji Ishiki, Takahiko Aoyama, Shinichi Higashiue, Yawara Niijima, Akira Idogaki, Toru Hasegawa, Arihiro Kiyosue, Yoshiaki Tomobuchi, Katsunori Kawamitsu, Satsuki Kawasaki, Yoshiki Hata, Kazuki Fukui, Kozaburo Seki, Takashi Takenaka, Mitsuru Abe, Noriaki Utsu, Atsuyuki Oono, Kazuhisa Mitsuo, Atsushi Sueyoshi, Atsushi Hirohata, Mitsuru Tsujimoto, Osamu Ueda, Shinichi Takase, Masahiro Suzuki, Satoru Sakuragi, Fumi Yamamoto, Noritaka Fujimoto, Shigeo Kakinoki, Tatsushi Sugiura, Hiroshi Sugino, Toshihiro Nakamura, Toshiaki Kadokami, Hiroki Uehara, Masahiro Ono, Koichi Yokoya, Akihiro Koike, Sei Komatsu, Masahiro Sonoda, Hideki Ueno, Tomofumi Doi, Yuichiro Takagi, Kazuteru Fujimoto, Yutaka Eki, Munenori Okubo, Kenichiro Sasaki, Martijn van Eck, Eelko Ronner, Salem The, Ruud van de Wal, Pieter Nierop, Cornelis de Nooijer, Henri Werner, Iris Westendorp, Coen van der Zwaan, Hendrikus Crijns, Jan H Cornel, Sipke Strikwerda, Robert Bos, Edwin de Melker, Adrianus Kuijper, Hans Louwerenburg, Jacobus Plomp, Jan-Melle Dantzig, Francisco Prins, Henricus van Kesteren, Frank Willems, Giovanni Amoroso, Gabriela Carnero, Ernesto Duronto, Diego Besada, Carolina Chacon, Pedro Zangroniz, Silvana Solis, Alberto Liberman, Virginia Sernia, Andres Alvarisqueta, Laura Maffei, Oscar G Vilamajo, Celso García, Maximiliano Sicer, Juan Muntaner, Anselmo Bordonava, Juan Albisu, Alejandra Zanini, Lucas Rista, Miguel Hominal, José N Estrada, Aldo Prado, Diego M Gosparini, Beatriz Schiavi, Armando G Castillo, José G Ruíz, Guillermo R Martinez, Víctor G López, Enrique L Rosas, Gabriel R Lopez, Elias G Cantu, Manuel de los Ríos Ibarra, Francisco P Padilla, Jose P Carrasco, Luis V Carrillo, Joel D García, Alfredo N Askar, Carlos A Salinas, Marco A Gamba, Carlos G Sanchez, Arnulfo G Cantú, Raul V Sánchez, Jaime C Madrigal, Rafael H Urbano, Andrés Í Romo, José R González Juanatey, Paolo Racugno, Angel C Fillat, José M de la Torre Hernández, Juan A Peláez, Jorge B Cortada, Pablo G Pavia, Manuel J Navarro, Roberto M Asenjo, Francisco F Díaz, Eduard B Peligero, Fernando A Manterola, Antonio F Ortiz, Juan D Mediavilla García, Francisco M Ortuño, Tomás R Vera, Alfonso S González, Jaime A Viñas, Francisco J Fernández Portales, Petra S Mayordomo, Francisco B Ojeda, Antonio R Domínguez, Rosa S González, Diego B Guerrero, Juan M Ruiz Nodar, Xavier G Marimon, José G Margáez, Roberto M Aguilera, José F Díaz Fernández, José L Zamorano Gómez, Vicente B González, Bruno G del Blanco, Ignacio P Pérez, Mercé R Moreno, Ainhoa R Ereño, José A García Lledó, Juan Prieto, Alex Villablanca, Carlos Raffo, Christian Pincetti, Carlos Conejeros, Oscar Roman, Manuel Rodriguez, Paola Varleta, Cindy Goldberg, Jorge Sandoval, German Arriagada, Lucio Leon, Sergio Potthoff, Jorge Cobos, Christian Figueroa, Ellen Makotoko, Nyda Fourie, Lesley Burgess, Hendrik Nortje, Rust Theron, Perumal Pillai, Naresh Ranjith, Julien Trokis, Soobramoney Pillay, Jeevren Reddy, Theema Nunkoo, Cornelia Kapp, Dorothea Urbach, Lawrence Distiller, Adrian Horak, Louis van Zyl, Kathleen Coetzee, Zelda Punt, Junaid Bayat, Saleem Dawood, Ismail Mitha, Trevenesan Padayachee, Farzana Hoosen, Anthony Dalby, null Prabhavathi, Prakash Gowdaiah, Vimal Mehta, Milan Chag, Milind Gadkari, Kannaiyan Ramamurthee, Asit Das, Jitendra S Sawhney, Suvro Banerjee, Prachee Sathe, Srilakshmi Adhyapak, Tuan Nguyen, Vinh Pham, Huan Do, Anh Nguyen, Hien Nguyen, Binh Truong, Shahnaz Jamil-Copley, Chim Lang, Alastair Pell, Azfar Zaman, Robert Storey, Neil Swanson, Simon Smith, David Sharman, Denise Braganza, Peter Hammond, Andrew Moriarty, Stephen Bain, Maurice Pye, Andrew Sharp, Mark Blagden, Harpal Randeva, Timothy Myhill, Girish Viswanathan, Philip Keeling, Piers Clifford, Manish Saxena, Kristopher Lyons, John McMurray, Feeroz Jaafar, Clare Murphy, Simon Cartwright, Kamal Abouglila, Lubomir Antalik, Peter Krajci, Miroslav Urban, Frantisek Fazekas, Daniel Pella, Daniel Koleny, Tatiana Vykoukalova, Vladimir Macek, Daniela Vinanska, Livia Jamriskova, Slavomir Such, Peter Fulop, Stefan Farsky, Viliam Bugan, Jaroslava Strbova, Karol Micko, Juraj Palka Jr, Vladimir Sivak, Dalby Kristensen, Jens Refsgaard, Lene Holmvang, Ulrik Dixen, Henrik Nielsen, Kenneth Egstrup, Lisette O Jensen, Roman Sykulski, Ole Rasmussen, Alin Andries, Anders Luckow, Gitte Nielsen, Torben Sørensen, Chaiyasith Wongvipaporn, Noppadol Chamnarnphol, Suphot Srimahachota, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Srun Kuanprasert, Damras Tresukosol, Bancha Sookananchai, Mehmet Kanadasi, Turkay Ozcan, Murathan Kucuk, Zeki Ongen, Ertugrul Okuyan, Alev Arat, Sadik Acikel, Ahmet Yalcin, Umit Guray, Ceyhun Ceyhan, Necla Ozer, Sakir Arslan, Oskar Angerås, Nina Johnston, Ann-Charlotte Weiderman, Stellan Bandh, Ole Hansen, Hans Larnefeldt, Dawid Kusiak, Carl-Johan Lindholm, Anders Hedman, David Erlinge, Dan Curiac, Pia Lundman, Roberto Zucconi-Mazzini, Layth Aladellie, Jens Jensen, Jan Verwerft, Mathias Vrolix, Dirk Faes, Harry Striekwold, Peter Sinnaeve, Patrick Timmermans, Antoine Guedes, Marc Delforge, Jan Nimmegeers, Francis Stammen, Ian Buysschaert, Etienne Hoffer, Geert Hollanders, Geert Vervoort, Patrick Coussement, Stefan de Maeseneire, Luc Janssens, Stein A Gravdal, Knut Risberg, Lars Gullestad, Ola D Hofseth, Dennis Nilsen, Knut T Lappegård, Christian van den Heuvel, Charlotte Gibbs, Alamdar Khusrawi, Satish Arora, Tadeusz Tomala, Thorbjørn Kjærnli, Jan Berg-Johansen, Robert Hagemeier, Gunnar Skjelvan, David Colquhoun, John Amerena, Claire Morbey, Christopher Hammett, Anthony Dart, Ronald Lehman, Andrew Hamilton, Matthew Worthley, Peter Purnell, Alan Whelan, Richard MacIsaac, Ktut Arya, Sultan Linjawi, Joseph Proietto, Lakshman Prasad, Aldo Rodriguez, Armando Godoy, Victor Rodriguez, Percy Berrospi, Carlos Chavez, Sandra Negron, Javier Heredia, Felix Medina, Helard Manrique, Walter Cabrera, Fernando Cordova, Trinidad Quinteros, Jaime M Haro, Susana Regalado, Javier Guitton, Hugo Arbanil, Michel Pansieri, Eric Decoulx, Pascal Goube, Axel de Labriolle, Jean N Labeque, Gregoire Range, Yves Cottin, Gilles Montalescot, Guillaume Cayla, Nicolas Danchin, Denis Angoulvant, Emile Ferrario, Meyer Elbaz, Olivier Dubreuil, Philippe G Steg, Caroline Fontaine, Emmanuel Sorbets, Hafiz Omer, Shukri Al-Saif, Hussam Al-Faleh, Abdullah Al-Shehri, Halia Alshehri, Rasha Bazari, Pak Hei, Man Ying, Michael Chan, Michelle Wong, Ronald Ma, Shing C Siu, Chiu C Tsang, Maurizio Ferrario, Emilio Assanelli, Michele Senni, Piermarco Piatti, Paolo Calabrò, Stefano Urbinati, Massimo Michisanti, Ferdinando Varbella, Salvatore de Cosmo, Roberto Trevisan, Sandro Bellotti, Giuseppe Di Pasquale, Angelo S Bongo, Massimo Uguccioni, Edoardo Mannucci, Ciro Mauro, Mauro Ragonese, Claudio Fresco, Maurizio Turturo, Rossella Marcucci, Manuel J Lievano Triana, Camilo Arana, Jose Accini, Rodrigo Botero, Marlena Muzyk-Osikowicz, Fredy T Dada, Gregorio S Vallejo, Fernando Manzur, Daniel Isaza, Dora Molina, Juan G Mesa, Alvaro Quintero, Kai Nyman, Jyrki Mäkelä, Jorma Strand, Sakari Nieminen, Jyrki Taurio, Matti Kuusela, Timo Valle, Mikko Pietilä, Sakari Kekki, Timo Strandberg, Marc Klutstein, Gabriel Greenberg, Yoseph Rozenman, Ehud Chorin, Ariel Roguin, Basil Lewis, Amir Bashkin, Edgar Tan, Jose P Prado, Arthur Ferrolino, Noe Babilonia, Benny Barbas, Generoso Matiga, Raul M Coching, Heinz Drexel, Helmut Brath, Christoph Schnack, Ursula Hanusch, Evelyn Fließer-Görzer, Bernhard Paulweber, Christoph Ebenbichler, Rudolf Prager, Kurt Huber, Michael Wolzt, Johann Auer, Rudolf Berger, Gerit-Holger Schernthaner, Gabriela Stanciulescu, Mihai Creteanu, Marilena Spiridon, Viorica Dobreanu, Dragos Vinereanu, Laura C Iosipescu, Octavian Istratoaie, Ioan Coman, Constantin Militaru, Mircea Cinteza, Peter R Sinnaeve, José C Nicolau, José F Kerr Saraiva, Ramón Corbalán, Petr Widimský, Steen D Kristensen, Juha Hartikainen, Harald Darius, Hung F Tse, Robert G Kiss, Prem Pais, Eli Lev, Leonardo de Luca, Gabriel A Ramos López, Frederic Kontny, Noe A Babilonia, Dmitry A Zateyshchikov, Mikhail Ruda, Omer Elamin, František Kovář, Anthony J Dalby, Héctor Bueno, Chern-En Chiang, Alexander Parkhomenko, Tuan Q Nguyen, Maria Leonsson-Zachrisson
Publikováno v:
The Lancet
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2019, 394 (10204), pp.1169-1180. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(19)31887-2⟩
The Lancet (London), 394, 1169-1180
Bhatt, D L, Steg, P G, Mehta, S R, Leiter, L A, Simon, T, Fox, K, Held, C, Andersson, M, Himmelmann, A, Ridderstråle, W, Chen, J, Song, Y, Diaz, R, Goto, S, James, S K, Ray, K K, Parkhomenko, A N, Kosiborod, M N, McGuire, D K, Harrington, R A & THEMIS Steering Committee and Investigators 2019, ' Ticagrelor in patients with diabetes and stable coronary artery disease with a history of previous percutaneous coronary intervention (THEMIS-PCI) : a phase 3, placebo-controlled, randomised trial ', Lancet, vol. 394, no. 10204, pp. 1169-1180 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(19)31887-2
The Lancet (London), 394, 10204, pp. 1169-1180
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2019, 394 (10204), pp.1169-1180. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(19)31887-2⟩
The Lancet (London), 394, 1169-1180
Bhatt, D L, Steg, P G, Mehta, S R, Leiter, L A, Simon, T, Fox, K, Held, C, Andersson, M, Himmelmann, A, Ridderstråle, W, Chen, J, Song, Y, Diaz, R, Goto, S, James, S K, Ray, K K, Parkhomenko, A N, Kosiborod, M N, McGuire, D K, Harrington, R A & THEMIS Steering Committee and Investigators 2019, ' Ticagrelor in patients with diabetes and stable coronary artery disease with a history of previous percutaneous coronary intervention (THEMIS-PCI) : a phase 3, placebo-controlled, randomised trial ', Lancet, vol. 394, no. 10204, pp. 1169-1180 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(19)31887-2
The Lancet (London), 394, 10204, pp. 1169-1180
Contains fulltext : 215333.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Closed access) BACKGROUND: Patients with stable coronary artery disease and diabetes with previous percutaneous coronary intervention (PCI), particularly those with previous stenting, are at hi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::330cf028787d436eaac6de7602a44702
https://hal.umontpellier.fr/hal-02797875
https://hal.umontpellier.fr/hal-02797875