Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 121
pro vyhledávání: '"Pierre Coste"'
Autor:
Gilles Rioufol, François Dérimay, François Roubille, Thibault Perret, Pascal Motreff, Denis Angoulvant, Yves Cottin, Ludovic Meunier, Laura Cetran, Guillaume Cayla, Brahim Harbaoui, Jean-Yves Wiedemann, Éric Van Belle, Christophe Pouillot, Nathalie Noirclerc, Jean-François Morelle, François-Xavier Soto, Christophe Caussin, Bernard Bertrand, Thierry Lefèvre, Patrick Dupouy, Pierre-François Lesault, Franck Albert, Olivier Barthelemy, René Koning, Laurent Leborgne, Pierre Barnay, Philippe Chapon, Sébastien Armero, Antoine Lafont, Christophe Piot, Camille Amaz, Bernadette Vaz, Lakhdar Benyahya, Yvonne Varillon, Michel Ovize, Nathan Mewton, Gérard Finet, Alexandre Fournier, Geneviève Jarry, François Leleu, Dorothée Malaquin, Anfani Mirode, Loïc Belle, Lionel Mangin, Jean-Lou Hirsch, Marc Metge, Michel Pansiery, FrançoisXavier Soto, Antoine Boge, Kamel HadjHamou, Ichem Miliani, Guillaume Molins, Stéphane Mourot, Marion Pelletier, Olivier Ressencourt, Frédéric Schaad, Pierre Coste, Warren Chasseriaud, Pierre Poustis, Jean-Francois Morelle, Thibaud Demicheli, Grégroire Range, Christophe Thuaire, Nicolas Barber-Chamoux, Nicolas Combaret, Guilhem Malclès, Géraud Souteyrand, Philippe Buffet, Aurélie Gudjonvick, Isabelle L’Huillier, Luc Lorgis, Carole Richard, Gilles Baronne-Rochette, Hélène Bouvaist, Stéphanie Marlière, Olivier Ormezzano, Gérald Vanzetto, Charlotte Trouillet, Yann Valy, Eric VanBelle, Christophe Bauters, Cédric Delhaye, Gilles Lemesle, Riadh Rihani, Pierre Graux, Jean-Michel Lemahieu, Cyril Besnard, Pierre-Yves Courand, Raphaël Dauphin, Pierre Lantelme, Jean-Raymond Caignault, Olivier Dubreuil, Sylvain Ranc, Bernard Ritz, Cyrille Bergerot, Thomas Bochaton, Eric Bonnefoy-Cudraz, Didier Bresson, Julie Dementhon, François Derimay, Lisa Green, Cyril Prieur, Ingrid Sanchez, Oualid Zouaghi, Sébastien Arméro, Hakim Ben-Amer, Bernard Chevalier, Philippe Garot, Thomas Hovasse, Yves Louvard, Marie-Claude Morice, Oscar Tavolaro, Thierry Unterseeh, DinhThienTri Cung, Jean-Christophe Macia, Gilles Levy, Olivier Roth, Laurent Jacquemin, Luc Cornillet, Bertrand Ledermann, Laurent Schmutz, Nicole Karam, Saliha Rahal, Nicolas Amabile, Philippe Girard, Aurélie Veugeois, Olivier Barthélémy, Jean-Philippe Collet, Gilles Montalescot, Jacques Berland, Matthieu Godin, Quentin Landolff, Bilel Zoghlami, Karim Bougrini, Christophe Geyer, Jens Glanenapp, Patrick Mascarel, Geoffray Rambaud, Richard ViFane, Bernard Desveaux, Fabrice Ivanes, Gérard Pacouret, Laurent-Emmanuel Quilliet, Christophe SaintEtienne, Christophe Bretelle, Stanislas Champin
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, Elsevier, 2021, 78 (19), pp.1875-1885. ⟨10.1016/j.jacc.2021.08.061⟩
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, Elsevier, 2021, 78 (19), pp.1875-1885. ⟨10.1016/j.jacc.2021.08.061⟩
Background There is limited evidence that fractional flow reserve (FFR) is effective in guiding therapeutic strategy in multivessel coronary artery disease (CAD) beyond prespecified percutaneous coronary intervention or coronary graft surgery candida
Autor:
Etienne Puymirat, Gilles Lemesle, Clément Delmas, Vincent Bataille, Frédéric Bouisset, Jean Ferrières, Didier Blanchard, Fast-Mi investigators, Francois Schiele, Pierre Coste, Nadia Aissaoui, Pascal Motreff, Guillaume Cayla, Edouard Gerbaud, Nicolas Danchin, Tabassome Simon, Loic Belle
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology. 78:1291-1305
The optimal management of patients with ST-segment elevation myocardial infarction (STEMI) presenting late-12 hours following symptom onset-is still under debate.The purpose of this study was to describe characteristics, temporal trends, and impact o
Autor:
Jean-Baptiste Pinaquy, Adel Mamou, Paul Ferenczi, Pierre Coste, Laurence Bordenave, Yassine Mamou, Q. Ceyrat, Thierry Couffinhal
Publikováno v:
Journal of Nuclear Cardiology. 29:1671-1678
Study designed to test association between stress-induced myocardial blood flow (sMBF), resting MBF (rMBF), and MBF reserve (MFR) and coronary artery disease (CAD) in a population of CAD and non-coronary patients. Secondary objectives were to confron
Autor:
Pierre Coste, Jean Fajadet, Michel Vert, Antoine Lafont, Marco G. Mennuni, Didier Carrié, Paul Barragan
Publikováno v:
Journal of Biomaterials Science, Polymer Edition
Journal of Biomaterials Science, Polymer Edition, Taylor & Francis, 2021, pp.1-16. ⟨10.1080/09205063.2021.1910919⟩
Journal of Biomaterials Science, Polymer Edition, Taylor & Francis, 2021, pp.1-16. ⟨10.1080/09205063.2021.1910919⟩
International audience; For the last two decades, various degradable stents have been proposed to treat coronary artery diseases and replace metallic stents to avoid residual foreign material after healing. To date, the right balance between suitable
Autor:
Francois Schiele, Gilles Lemesle, Denis Angoulvant, Michel Krempf, Serge Kownator, Saida Cheggour, Loic Belle, Jean Ferrières, Christophe Bauters, Cyrille Bergerot, Farzin Beygui, Franck Boccara, Eric Bonnefoy, Eric Bruckert, Guillaume Cayla, Jean-Philippe Collet, Pierre Coste, Vincent Descotes-Genon, Gregory Ducrocq, Meyer Elbaz, Michel Farnier, Emile Ferrari, Dominique Guedj, Laszlo Levai, Jacques Mansourati, Nicolas Mansencal, Nicolas Meneveau, Christophe Meune, Olivier Morel, Patrick Ohlmann, Francois Paillard, Christophe Piot, Etienne Puymirat, Gilles Rioufol, François Roubille, Pierre Sabouret, Emmanuel Teiger
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care, SAGE Publications, 2019, ⟨10.1177/2048872619844444⟩
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care, SAGE Publications, 2019, ⟨10.1177/2048872619844444⟩
In patients admitted for acute myocardial infarction, the communication and transition from specialists to primary care physicians is often delayed, and the information imparted to subsequent healthcare providers (HCPs) may be sub-optimal. A French g
Autor:
Roger Rosario, Jacques Mansourati, Clément Delmas, Gwénolé Rohel, Pierre-André Natella, Sylvie Bastuji-Garin, Muriel Paul, Pascal Lim, Jean-Luc Dubois-Randé, Anne Bernard, Olivier Lairez, Bernard Tardy, Olivier Sanchez, Caroline Biendel, Nicolas Meneveau, Romain Gallet, Tabassome Simon, Pierre Coste, Hélène Bouvaist, Gilles Chatelier, Mustapha Sebbane, Fabrice Ivanes, Damien Fard, Richard Layese, Francis Couturaud
Publikováno v:
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care, 2022, 11 (1), pp.2-9. ⟨10.1093/ehjacc/zuab082⟩
European Heart Journal: Acute Cardiovascular Care, 2022, 11 (1), pp.2-9. ⟨10.1093/ehjacc/zuab082⟩
Aims The role of diuretics in patients with intermediate-risk pulmonary embolism (PE) is controversial. In this multicentre, double-blind trial, we randomly assigned normotensive patients with intermediate-risk PE to receive either a single 80 mg bol
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2a5f2e4931ddf3cc0d78d71fba93e67d
https://hal.science/hal-03882615
https://hal.science/hal-03882615
Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol
Autor:
Gregory G. Schwartz, Michael Szarek, Vera A. Bittner, Rafael Diaz, Shaun G. Goodman, J. Wouter Jukema, Ulf Landmesser, Patricio López-Jaramillo, Garen Manvelian, Robert Pordy, Michel Scemama, Peter R. Sinnaeve, Harvey D. White, Ph Gabriel Steg, P.h. Gabriel Steg, Deepak L. Bhatt, Robert A. Harrington, Andreas M. Zeiher, Pierluigi Tricoci, Matthew T. Roe, Kenneth W. Mahaffey, Jay M. Edelberg, Corinne Hanotin, Guillaume Lecorps, Angèle Moryusef, William J. Sasiela, Jean-François Tamby, Philip E. Aylward, Heinz Drexel, Peter Sinnaeve, Mirza Dilic, Renato D. Lopes, Nina N. Gotcheva, Juan-Carlos Prieto, Huo Yong, Ivan Pećin, Zeljko Reiner, Petr Ostadal, Steen Hvitfeldt Poulsen, Margus Viigimaa, Markku S. Nieminen, Nicolas Danchin, Vakhtang Chumburidze, Nikolaus Marx, Evangelos Liberopoulos, Pablo Carlos Montenegro Valdovinos, Hung-Fat Tse, Robert Gabor Kiss, Denis Xavier, Doron Zahger, Marco Valgimigli, Takeshi Kimura, Hyo Soo Kim, Sang-Hyun Kim, Andrejs Erglis, Aleksandras Laucevicius, Sasko Kedev, Khalid Yusoff, Gabriel Arturo Ramos López, Marco Alings, Sigrun Halvorsen, Roger M. Correa Flores, Rody G. Sy, Andrzej Budaj, Joao Morais, Maria Dorobantu, Yuri Karpov, Arsen D. Ristic, Terrance Chua, Jan Murin, Zlatko Fras, Anthony J. Dalby, José Tuñón, H. Asita de Silva, Emil Hagström, Christian Müller, Chern-En Chiang, Piyamitr Sritara, Sema Guneri, Alexander Parkhomenko, Kausik K. Ray, Patrick M. Moriarty, Robert Vogel, Bernard Chaitman, Sheryl F. Kelsey, Anders G. Olsson, Jean-Lucien Rouleau, Maarten L. Simoons, Karen Alexander, Chiara Meloni, Robert Rosenson, Eric J.G. Sijbrands, John H. Alexander, Luciana Armaganijan, Akshay Bagai, Maria Cecilia Bahit, J. Matthew Brennan, Shaun Clifton, Adam D. DeVore, Shalonda Deloatch, Sheila Dickey, Keith Dombrowski, Grégory Ducrocq, Zubin Eapen, Patricia Endsley, Arleen Eppinger, Robert W. Harrison, Connie Ng Hess, Mark A. Hlatky, Joseph Dedrick Jordan, Joshua W. Knowles, Bradley J. Kolls, David F. Kong, Sergio Leonardi, Linda Lillis, David J. Maron, Jill Marcus, Robin Mathews, Rajendra H. Mehta, Robert J. Mentz, Humberto Graner Moreira, Chetan B. Patel, Sabrina Bernardez Pereira, Lynn Perkins, Thomas J. Povsic, Etienne Puymirat, William Schuyler Jones, Bimal R. Shah, Matthew W. Sherwood, Kenya Stringfellow, Darin Sujjavanich, Mustafa Toma, Charlene Trotter, Sean F.P. van Diepen, Matthew D. Wilson, Andrew Tze-Kay Yan, Lilia B. Schiavi, Marcelo Garrido, Andrés F. Alvarisqueta, Sonia A. Sassone, Anselmo P. Bordonava, Alberto E. Alves De Lima, Jorge M. Schmidberg, Ernesto A. Duronto, Orlando C. Caruso, Leonardo P. Novaretto, Miguel Angel Hominal, Oscar R. Montaña, Alberto Caccavo, Oscar A. Gomez Vilamajo, Alberto J. Lorenzatti, Luis R. Cartasegna, Gustavo A. Paterlini, Ignacio J. Mackinnon, Guillermo D. Caime, Marcos Amuchastegui, Oscar Salomone, Oscar R. Codutti, Horacio O. Jure, Julio O.E. Bono, Adrian D. Hrabar, Julio A. Vallejos, Rodolfo A. Ahuad Guerrero, Federico Novoa, Cristian A. Patocchi, Cesar J. Zaidman, Maria E. Giuliano, Ricardo D. Dran, Marisa L. Vico, Gabriela S. Carnero, Pablo N. Guzman, Juan C. Medrano Allende, Daniela F. Garcia Brasca, Miguel H. Bustamante Labarta, Sebastian Nani, Eduardo D.S. Blumberg, Hugo R. Colombo, Alberto Liberman, Victorino Fuentealba, Hector L. Luciardi, Gabriel D. Waisman, Mario A. Berli, Ruben O. Garcia Duran, Horacio G. Cestari, Hugo A. Luquez, Jorge A. Giordano, Silvia S. Saavedra, Gerardo Zapata, Osvaldo Costamagna, Susana Llois, Jonathon H. Waites, Nicholas Collins, Allan Soward, Chris L.S. Hii, James Shaw, Margaret A. Arstall, John Horowitz, Daniel Ninio, James F. Rogers, David Colquhoun, Romulo E. Oqueli Flores, Philip Roberts-Thomson, Owen Raffel, Sam J. Lehman, Constantine Aroney, Steven G.M. Coverdale, Paul J. Garrahy, Gregory Starmer, Mark Sader, Patrick A. Carroll, Ronald Dick, Robert Zweiker, Uta Hoppe, Kurt Huber, Rudolf Berger, Georg Delle-Karth, Bernhard Frey, Dirk Faes, Kurt Hermans, Bruno Pirenne, Attilio Leone, Etienne Hoffer, Mathias C.M. Vrolix, Luc De Wolf, Bart Wollaert, Marc Castadot, Karl Dujardin, Christophe Beauloye, Geert Vervoort, Harry Striekwold, Carl Convens, John Roosen, Emanuele Barbato, Marc Claeys, Frank Cools, Ibrahim Terzic, Fahir Barakovic, Zlatko Midzic, Belma Pojskic, Emir Fazlibegovic, Azra Durak-Nalbantic, Mehmed Kulić, Dusko Vulic, Adis Muslibegovic, Boris Goronja, Gilmar Reis, Luciano Sousa, Jose C. Nicolau, Flavio E. Giorgeto, Ricardo P. Silva, Lilia Nigro Maia, Rafael Rech, Paulo R.F. Rossi, Maria José A.G. Cerqueira, Norberto Duda, Renato Kalil, Adrian Kormann, José Antonio M. Abrantes, Pedro Pimentel Filho, Ana Priscila Soggia, Mayler O.N. de Santos, Fernando Neuenschwander, Luiz C. Bodanese, Yorghos L. Michalaros, Freddy G. Eliaschewitz, Maria H. Vidotti, Paulo E. Leaes, Roberto V. Botelho, Sergio Kaiser, Euler Roberto F. Fernandes Manenti, Dalton B. Precoma, Jose C. Moura Jorge, Pedro Silva, Jose A. Silveira, Wladmir Saporito, Jose A. Marin Neto, Gilson S. Feitosa, Luiz Eduardo F. Ritt, Juliana A. de Souza, Fernando Costa, Weimar K.S.B. Souza, Helder J.L. Reis, Leandro Machado, José Carlos Aidar Ayoub, Georgi V. Todorov, Fedya P. Nikolov, Elena S. Velcheva, Maria L. Tzekova, Haralambi O. Benov, Stanislav L. Petranov, Haralin S. Tumbev, Nina S. Shehova-Yankova, Dimitar T. Markov, Dimitar H. Raev, Mihail N. Mollov, Kostadin N. Kichukov, Katya A. Ilieva-Pandeva, Raya Ivanova, Maryana Gospodinov, Valentina M. Mincheva, Petar V. Lazov, Bojidar I. Dimov, Manohara Senaratne, James Stone, Jan Kornder, Stephen Pearce, Danielle Dion, Daniel Savard, Yves Pesant, Amritanshu Pandey, Simon Robinson, Gilbert Gosselin, Saul Vizel, Gordon Hoag, Ronald Bourgeois, Anne Morisset, Eric Sabbah, Bruce Sussex, Simon Kouz, Paul MacDonald, Ariel Diaz, Nicolas Michaud, David Fell, Raymond Leung, Tycho Vuurmans, Christopher Lai, Frank Nigro, Richard Davies, Gustavo Nogareda, Ram Vijayaraghavan, John Ducas, Serge Lepage, Shamir Mehta, James Cha, Robert Dupuis, Peter Fong, Sohrab Lutchmedial, Josep Rodes-Cabau, Hussein Fadlallah, David Cleveland, Thao Huynh, Iqbal Bata, Adnan Hameed, Cristian Pincetti, Sergio Potthoff, Juan C. Prieto, Monica Acevedo, Arnoldo Aguirre, Margarita Vejar, Mario Yañez, Guillermo Araneda, Mauricio Fernandez, Luis Perez, Paola Varleta, Fernando Florenzano, Laura Huidobro, Carlos A. Raffo, Claudia Olivares, Leonardo Nahuelpan, Humberto Montecinos, Jiyan Chen, Yugang Dong, Weijian Huang, Jianzhong Wang, Shi'An Huang, Zhuhua Yao, Xiang Li, Lan Cui, Wenhua Lin, Yuemin Sun, Jingfeng Wang, Jianping Li, Xuelian Zhang, Hong Zhu, Dandan Chen, Lan Huang, Shaohong Dong, Guohai Su, Biao Xu, Xi Su, Xiaoshu Cheng, Jinxiu Lin, Wenxia Zong, Huanming Li, Yi Feng, Dingli Xu, Xinchun Yang, Yuannan Ke, Xuefeng Lin, Zheng Zhang, Zeqi Zheng, Zhurong Luo, Yundai Chen, Chunhua Ding, Yi Zhong, Yang Zheng, Xiaodong Li, Daoquan Peng, Shuiping Zhao, Ying Li, Xuebo Liu, Meng Wei, Shaowen Liu, Yihua Yu, Baiming Qu, Weihong Jiang, Yujie Zhou, Xingsheng Zhao, Zuyi Yuan, Ying Guo, Xiping Xu, Xubo Shi, Junbo Ge, Guosheng Fu, Feng Bai, Weiyi Fang, Xiling Shou, Xiangjun Yang, Jian'An Wang, Meixiang Xiang, Yingxian Sun, Qinghua Lu, Ruiyan Zhang, Jianhua Zhu, Yizhou Xu, Zhongcai Fan, Tianchang Li, Chun Wu, Nicolas Jaramillo, Gregorio Sanchez Vallejo, Diana C. Luna Botia, Rodrigo Botero Lopez, Dora I. Molina De Salazar, Alberto J. Cadena Bonfanti, Carlos Cotes Aroca, Juan Diego Higuera, Marco Blanquicett, Sandra I. Barrera Silva, Henry J. Garcia Lozada, Julian A. Coronel Arroyo, Jose L. Accini Mendoza, Ricardo L. Fernandez Ruiz, Alvaro M. Quintero Ossa, Fernando G. Manzur Jatin, Aristides Sotomayor Herazo, Jeffrey Castellanos Parada, Rafael Suarez Arambula, Miguel A. Urina Triana, Angela M. Fernandez Trujillo, Maja Strozzi, Siniša Car, Melita Jerić, Davor Miličić, Martina Lovrić Benčić, Hrvoje Pintarić, Đeiti Prvulović, Jozica Šikić, Viktor Peršić, Dean Mileta, Kresimir Štambuk, Zdravko Babić, Vjekoslav Tomulic, Josip Lukenda, Stanka Mejic-Krstulovic, Boris Starcevic, Jindrich Spinar, David Horak, Zdenek Velicka, Josef Stasek, David Alan, Vilma Machova, Ales Linhart, Vojtech Novotny, Vladimir Kaucak, Richard Rokyta, Robert Naplava, Zdenek Coufal, Vera Adamkova, Ivo Podpera, Jiri Zizka, Zuzana Motovska, Ivana Marusincova, Premysl Svab, Petr Heinc, Jiri Kuchar, Petr Povolny, Jiri Matuska, Steen H. Poulsen, Bent Raungaard, Peter Clemmensen, Lia E. Bang, Ole May, Morten Bøttcher, Jens D. Hove, Lars Frost, Gunnar Gislason, John Larsen, Peter Betton Johansen, Flemming Hald, Peter Johansen, Jørgen Jeppesen, Tonny Nielsen, Kjeld S. Kristensen, Piotr Maria Walichiewicz, Jens D. Lomholdt, Ib C. Klausen, Peter Kaiser Nielsen, Flemming Davidsen, Lars Videbaek, Mai Soots, Veiko Vahula, Anu Hedman, Üllar Soopõld, Kaja Märtsin, Tiina Jurgenson, Arved Kristjan, Heikki Huikuri, Juhani Airaksinen Pierre Coste, Emile Ferrari, Olivier Morel, Gilles Montalescot, Jacques Machecourt, Gilles Barone-Rochette, Jacques Mansourati, Yves Cottin, Florence Leclercq, Abdelkader Belhassane, Nicolas Delarche, Franck Boccara, Franck Paganelli, Jérôme Clerc, Francois Schiele, Victor Aboyans, Vincent Probst, Jacques Berland, Thierry Lefèvre, Bernard Citron, Irakli Khintibidze, Tamaz Shaburishvili, Zurab Pagava, Ramaz Ghlonti, Zaza Lominadze, George Khabeishvili, Rayyan Hemetsberger, Kemala Edward, Ursula Rauch-Kröhnert, Matthias Stratmann, Karl-Friedrich Appel, Ekkehard Schmidt, Heyder Omran, Christoph Stellbrink, Thomas Dorsel, Emmanouil Lianopoulos, Hans Friedrich Vöhringer, Roger Marx, Andreas Zirlik, Detlev Schellenberg, Thomas Heitzer, Ulrich Laufs, Christian Werner, Stephan Gielen, Sebastian Nuding, Bernhard Winkelmann, Steffen Behrens, Karsten Sydow, Mahir Karakas, Gregor Simonis, Thomas Muenzel, Nikos Werner, Stefan Leggewie, Dirk Böcker, Rüdiger Braun-Dullaeus, Nicole Toursarkissian, Michael Jeserich, Matthias Weißbrodt, Tim Schaeufele, Joachim Weil, Heinz Völler, Johannes Waltenberger, Mohammed Natour, Susanne Schmitt, Dirk Müller-Wieland, Stephan Steiner, Lothar Heidenreich, Elmar Offers, Uwe Gremmler, Holger Killat, Werner Rieker, Sotiris Patsilinakos, Athanasios Kartalis, Athanassios Manolis, Dimitrios Sionis, Geargios Chachalis, Ioannis Skoumas, Vasilios Athyros, Panagiotis Vardas, Frangkiskos Parthenakis, John Lekakis, Apostolos Hatzitolios, Sergio R. Fausto Ovando, Juan L. Arango Benecke, Edgar R. Rodriguez De Leon, Bryan P.Y. Yan, David C.W. Siu, Tibor Turi, Bela Merkely, Imre Ungi, Geza Lupkovics, Lajos Nagy, András Katona, István Édes, Gábor Müller, Iván Horvath, Tibor Kapin, Zsolt Szigeti, József Faluközy, Mukund Kumbla, Manjinder Sandhu, Sharath Annam, Naveen Reddy Proddutur, Reddy Regella, Rajendra K. Premchand, Ajaykumar Mahajan, Sudhir Pawar, Atul D. Abhyanakar, Prafulla Kerkar, Ravishankar A. Govinda, Abraham Oomman, Dhurjati Sinha, Sachin N. Patil, Dhiman Kahali, Jitendra Sawhney, Abhijeet B. Joshi, Sanjeev Chaudhary, Pankaj Harkut, Santanu Guha, Sanjay Porwal, Srimannarayana Jujjuru, Ramesh B. Pothineni, Minguel R. Monteiro, Aziz Khan, Shamanna S. Iyengar, Jasprakash Singh Grewal, Manoj Chopda, Mahesh C. Fulwani, Aparna Patange, Patil Sachin, Vijay K. Chopra, Naresh K. Goyal, Rituparna Shinde, Gajendra V. Manakshe, Nitin Patki, Sumeet Sethi, Vengatesh Munusamy, Sunil Karnaand Sunil Thanvi, Srilakshmi Adhyapak, Chandrakant Patil, Ulhas Pandurangi, Rishabh Mathur, Jugal Gupta, Suhas Kalashetti, Ajit Bhagwat, Bagirath Raghuraman, Shiv Kumar Yerra, Prasant Bhansali, Rohidas Borse, Patil Rahul, Srihari Das, Vinay Kumar, Jabir Abdullakutty, Shireesh Saathe, Priya Palimkar, Jabir Abdullkutty, Shireesh Sathe, Shaul Atar, Michael Shechter, Morris Mosseri, Yaron Arbel, Chorin Ehud, Havakuk Ofer, Chaim Lotan, Uri Rosenschein, Amos Katz, Yaakov Henkin, Adi Francis, Marc Klutstein, Eugenia Nikolsky, Robert Zukermann, Yoav Turgeman, Majdi Halabi, Alon Marmor, Ran Kornowski, Michael Jonas, Offer Amir, Yonathan Hasin, Yoseph Rozenman, Shmuel Fuchs, Vered Zvi, Osamah Hussein, Dov Gavish, Zvi Vered, Yoseph Caraco, Mazen Elias, Naveh Tov, Efrat Wolfovitz, Michael Lishner, Nizar Elias, Giancarlo Piovaccari, Annamaria De Pellegrin, Raffaella Garbelotto, Gabriele Guardigli, Valgimigli Marco, Giovanni Licciardello, Carla Auguadro, Filippo Scalise, Claudio Cuccia, Alessandro Salvioni, Giuseppe Musumeci, Michelle Senni, Paolo Calabrò, Salvatore Novo, Pompilio Faggiano, Marco Metra, Nicoletta B. De Cesare, Sergio Berti, Claudio Cavallini, Enrico Puccioni, Marcello Galvani, Maurizio Tespili, Piermarco Piatti, Michela Palvarini, Giuseppe De Luca, Roberto Violini, Alessandro De Leo, Zoran Olivari, Pasquale Perrone Filardi, Maurizio Ferratini, Vittorio Racca, Kazuoki Dai, Yuji Shimatani, Haruo Kamiya, Kenji Ando, Yoshihiro Takeda, Yoshihiro Morino, Yoshiki Hata, Kazuo Kimura, Koichi Kishi, Ichiro Michishita, Hiroki Uehara, Toshinori Higashikata, Atsushi Hirayama, Keiji Hirooka, Yasuji Doi, Satoru Sakagami, Shuichi Taguchi, Akihiro Koike, Hiroyuki Fujinaga, Shinji Koba, Ken Kozuma, Tomohiro Kawasaki, Yujiro Ono, Masatoshi Shimizu, Yousuke Katsuda, Atsuyuki Wada, Toshiro Shinke, Junya Ako, Kenshi Fujii, Toshiyuki Takahashi, Tomohiro Sakamoto, Koichi Nakao, Yutaka Furukawa, Hiroshi Sugino, Ritsu Tamura, Toshiaki Mano, Masaaki Uematsu, Noriaki Utsu, Kashima Ito, Takuya Haraguchi, Katsuhiko Sato, Yasunori Ueda, Akira Nishibe, Kazuteru Fujimoto, Motomaru Masutani, Jung Han Yoon, Hack-Lyoung Kim, Hun Sik Park, In-Ho Chae, Moo Hyun Kim, Myung Ho Jeong, Seungwoon Rha, Chongjin Kim, Hae Young Kim, Taekjong Hong, Seung-Jea Tahk, Youngkwon Kim, Arija Busmane, Natalija Pontaga, Aldis Strelnieks, Iveta Mintale, Iveta Sime, Zaneta Petrulioniene, Roma Kavaliauskiene, Ruta Jurgaitiene, Gintare Sakalyte, Rimvydas Slapikas, Sigute Norkiene, Nerijus Misonis, Aleksandras Kibarskis, Raimondas Kubilius, Stojko Bojovski, Nensi Lozance, Aleksandar Kjovkaroski, Snezana Doncovska, Tiong Kiam Ong, Sazzli Kasim, Oteh Maskon, Balachandran Kandasamy, Houng B. Liew, Wan Mohd Izani Wan Mohamed, Armando García Castillo, Jorge Carrillo Calvillo, Pedro Fajardo Campos, Juan Carlos Núñez Fragoso, Edmundo Alfredo Bayram Llamas, Marco Antonio Alcocer Gamba, Jaime Carranza Madrigal, Luis Gerardo González Salas, Enrique López Rosas, Belinda González Díaz, Eduardo Salcido Vázquez, Alfredo Nacoud Ackar, Guillermo Antonio Llamas Esperón, Carlos Rodolfo Martínez Sánchez, María Guerrero De Leon, Rodrigo Suarez Otero, Guillermo Fanghänel Salmón, Jesús Antonio Pérez Ríos, José Angel Garza Ruíz, Robert W. Breedveld, Margriet Feenema-Aardema, Alida Borger-Van Der Burg, Pieter A.M. Hoogslag, Harry Suryapranata, Antonius Oomen, Paulus Van Haelst, Margriet Feenema-Aradema, Jacobijne J. Wiersma, Dirk Basart, Ruud M.A. Van Der Wal, Peter Zwart, Pascalle Monraats, Henricus Van Kesteren, Ioannis Karalis, Johan Jukema, Gerardus J.E. Verdel, Bart R.G. Brueren, Roland PTh Troquay, Eric P. Viergever, Nadea Y.Y. Al-Windy, Gerard L. Bartels, Jan H. Cornel, Walter R.M. Hermans, Johannes P.R. Herrman, Robert J. Bos, Reginald G.E.J. Groutars, Coenraad C. Van Der Zwaan, Refik Kaplan, Raymond Lionarons, Eelko Ronner, Bjorn E. Groenemeijer, Patrick N.A. Bronzwaer, Anho A.H. Liem, Bernard J.W.M. Rensing, Marcel J.J.A. Bokern, Remco Nijmeijer, Ferry M.R.J. Hersbach, Frank F. Willems, Antonius T.M. Gosselink, Saman Rasoul, John Elliott, Gerard Wilkins, Raewyn Fisher, Douglas Scott, Hamish Hart, Ralph Stewart, Scott Harding, Ian Ternouth, Nicholas Fisher, Samuel Wilson, Denise Aitken, Russell Anscombe, Laura Davidson, Tadeusz Tomala, Ottar Nygård, Jon Arne Sparby, Kjell Andersen, Lars Gullestad, Jarle Jortveit, Peter S. Munk, Erlend gyllensten Singsaas, Ulf Hurtig, Jorge R. Calderon Ticona, Julio R. Durand Velasquez, Sandra A. Negron Miguel, Enrique S. Sanabria Perez, Jesus M. Carrion Chambilla, Carlos A. Chavez Ayala, Reynaldo P. Castillo Leon, Rolando J. Vargas Gonzales, Jose D. Hernandez Zuniga, Luis A. Camacho Cosavalente, Jorge E. Bravo Mannucci, Javier Heredia Landeo, Nassip C. Llerena Navarro, Yudy M. Roldan Concha, Víctor E. Rodriguez Chavez, Henry A. Anchante Hernandez, Carlos A. Zea Nunez, Walter Mogrovejo Ramos, Arthur Ferrolino, Rosa Allyn G. Sy, Louie Tirador, Generoso Matiga, Raul Martin Coching, Alisa Bernan, Gregorio Rogelio, Dante D. Morales, Edgar Tan, Dennis Jose Sulit, Adrian Wlodarczak, Krystyna Jaworska, Grzegorz Skonieczny, Lidia Pawlowicz, Pawel Wojewoda, Benita Busz-Papiez, Janusz Bednarski, Aleksander Goch, Pawel Staneta, Elzbieta Dulak, Krzysztof Saminski, Wlodzimierz Krasowski, Wanda Sudnik, Aleksander Zurakowski, Marcin Skorski, Roman Lysek, Beata Miklaszewicz, Jacek Kubica, Jan Andrzej Lipko, Edyta Kostarska-Srokosz, Marek Piepiorka, Anna Drzewiecka, Ryszard Sciborski, Arkadiusz Stasiewski, Tomasz Blicharski, Leszek Bystryk, Michal Szpajer, Marek Korol, Tomasz Czerski, Ewa Mirek-Bryniarska, Jacek Gniot, Andrzej Lubinski, Jerzy Gorny, Edward Franek, Grzegorz Raczak, Hanna Szwed, Pedro Monteiro, Jose Mesquita Bastos, Helder H. Pereira, Dinis Martins, Filipe Seixo, Carlos Mendonça, Ana Botelho, Francisca Caetano, Bogdan Minescu, Octavian Istratoaie, Dan N. Tesloianu, Gabriel Cristian, Silviu Dumitrescu, Cristian G.C. Podoleanu, Mircea C.A. Constantinescu, Cristina M. Bengus, Constantin Militaru, Doina Rosu, Irinel R. Parepa, Adrian V. Matei, Tom M. Alexandru, Mihaela Malis, Ioan Coman, Rodica Stanescu-Cioranu, Doina Dimulescu, Yury Shvarts, Olga Orlikova, Zhanna Kobalava, Olga L. Barbarash, Valentin Markov, Nadezhda Lyamina, Alexander Gordienko, Konstantin Zrazhevsky, Alexander Y. Vishnevsky, Victor Gurevich, Raisa Stryuk, Nikita V. Lomakin, Igor Bokarev, Tatiana Khlevchuk, Sergey Shalaev, Larisa Khaisheva, Petr Chizhov, Inna Viktorova, Natalya Osokina, Vladimir Shchekotov, Evgenia Akatova, Galina Chumakova, Igor Libov, Mikhail I. Voevoda, Tatyana V. Tretyakova, Evgeny Baranov, Sergey Shustov, Sergey Yakushin, Ivan Gordeev, Niiaz Khasanov, Olga Reshetko, Tatiana Sotnikova, Olga Molchanova, Konstantin Nikolaev, Liudmila Gapon, Elena Baranova, Zaur Shogenov, Elena Kosmachova, Yuriy Karpov, Anton Povzun, Liudmila Egorova, Vadim V. Tyrenko, Igor G. Ivanov, Masterov Ilya, Sergey Kanorsky, Dragan Simic, Nikola Ivanovic, Goran Davidovic, Nebojsa Tasic, Milika R. Asanin, Stevo Stojic, Svetlana R. Apostolovic, Stevan Ilic, Biljana Putnikovic Tosic, Aleksandar Stankovic, Aleksandra Arandjelovic, Slavica Radovanovic, Branislava Todic, Jovan Balinovac, Dragan V. Dincic, Petar Seferovic, Ana Karadzic, Slobodan Dodic, Sinisa Dimkovic, Tamara Jakimov, Kian-Keong Poh, Hean Yee Ong, Justin Tang I-Shing, Karol Micko, Jan Nociar, Daniel Pella, Peter Fulop, Marian Hranai, Juraj Palka, Juraj Mazur, Ivan Majercák, Andrej Dzupina, František Fazekas, Jozef Gonsorcik, Viliam Bugan, Juraj Selecky, Gabriel Kamensky, Jaroslava Strbova, Rudolf Smik, Andrej Dukat, Peter Olexa, Ivan Žuran, Janez Poklukar, Nataša Černič Šuligoj, Matija Cevc, Henry P. Cyster, Naresh Ranjith, Clive Corbett, Junaid Bayat, Ellen Makoali Makotoko, Hendrik du Toit Theron, Ilse E. Kapp, Matthys M. de V Basson, Hanlie Lottering, Dina Van Aswegen, Louis J. Van Zyl, Peter J. Sebastian, Thayabran Pillay, Jan A. Saaiman, Patrick J. Commerford, Soraya Cassimjee, Garda Riaz, Iftikhar O. Ebrahim, Mahomed Sarvan, Joseph H. Mynhardt, Helmuth Reuter, Rajendran Moodley, Manuel Vida, Angel R. Cequier Fillat, Vicente Bodí Peris, Francisco Fuentes Jimenez, Francisco Marín, Jose M. Cruz Fernández, Rafael Jesus Hidalgo Urbano, Blas Gil-Extremera, Pablo Toledo, Fernando Worner Diz, David Garcia-Dorado, Andres Iñiguez, José Tuñón Fernández, Jose R. Gonzalez-Juanatey, Javier Fernandez Portales, Fernando Civeira Murillo, Laia Matas Pericas, Jose Luis Zamorano, Manuel De Mora Martin, Jordi Bruguera Cortada, Joaquin J. Alonso Martin, Jose Maria Serrano Antolin, José R. De Berrazueta Fernández, José Antonio Vázquez de Prada, Jose Francisco Díaz Fernández, José Alberto García Lledó, Juan Cosín Sales, Javier Botas Rodriguez, Gabriel Gusi Tragant, Amparo Benedicto, Carlos Gonzalez-Juanatey, Mercedes Camprubí Potau, Ignacio Plaza Perez, César Morís De La Tassa, Pablo Loma-Osorio Rincon, Javier Balaguer Recena, Juan M. Escudier, Antonio Coca Payeras, Norberto Alonso Orcajo, Pedro Valdivielso, Godwin Constantine, Ruvaiz Haniffa, Nirmali Tissera, Stanley Amarasekera, Chandrike Ponnamperuma, Nimali Fernando, Kaputella Fernando, Jayanthimala Jayawardena, Santharaj Wijeyasingam, Gotabhaya Ranasinghe, Ruvan Ekanayaka, Sepalika Mendis, Vajira Senaratne, Gnanamoorthy Mayurathan, Ajantha Rajapaksha, Thilak Sirisena, Jagath I. Herath, Naomali Amarasena, Stefan Berglund, Gundars Rasmanis, Ola Vedin, Nils Witt, Georgios Mourtzinis, Peter Nicol, Ole Hansen, Stefano Romeo, Steen Agergaard Jensen, Ingemar Torstensson, Ulf Ahremark, Torbjörn Sundelin, Tiziano Moccetti, Francois Mach, Ronald Binde, Oliver Gämperli, Wei-Chuan Tsai, Kwo-Chang Ueng, Wen-Ter Lai, Ming-En Liu, Juey-Jen Hwang, Wei-Hsian Yin, I-Chang Hsieh, Ming-Jer Hsieh, Wei Hsiang Lin, Jen-Yuan Kuo, Tsuei-Yuan Huang, Chih-Yuan Fang, Pinij Kaewsuwanna, Wasant Soonfuang, Woravut Jintapakorn, Apichard Sukonthasarn, Nattawut Wongpraparut, Krisada Sastravaha, Nakarin Sansanayudh, Wirash Kehasukcharoen, Dilok Piyayotai, Paiboon Chotnoparatpat, Ahmet Camsari, Hakan Kultursay, Bulent Mutlu, Murat Ersanli, Mustafa Demirtas, Cevat Kirma, Ertan Ural, Lale Koldas, Oleksandr Karpenko, Alexander Prokhorov, Ihor Vakaluyk, Halyna Myshanych, Dmytro Reshotko, Valeriy Batushkin, Leonid Rudenko, Ihor Kovalskyi, Mykola Kushnir, Vira Tseluyko, Yuriy Mostovoy, Mykola Stanislavchuk, Yulian Kyiak, Yuriy Karpenko, Yaroslav Malynovsky, Andriy Klantsa, Oles Kutniy, Ekaterina Amosova, Viktor Tashchuk, Oleh Leshchuk, Mykola Rishko, Mykola Kopytsya, Andriy Yagensky, Mykola Vatutin, Andriy Bagriy, Olga M. Barna, Olexiy Ushakov, Georgiy Dzyak, Borys Goloborodko, Anatolii Rudenko, Volodymyr Zheleznyy, Jasper Trevelyan, Azfar Zaman, Kaeng Lee, Andrew Moriarty, Rajesh K. Aggarwal, Piers Clifford, Yuk-Ki Wong, Syed M.R. Iqbal, Eduardas Subkovas, Denise Braganza, David Sarkar, Robert Storey, Huw Griffiths, Sam Mcclure, Rangasamy Muthusamy, Simon Smith, John Kurian, Terry Levy, Craig Barr, Honer Kadr, Robert Gerber, Audrius Simaitis, Handrean Soran, Anthony Mathur, Adrian Brodison, Mohammad Ayaz, Muhammad Cheema, Richard Oliver, Simon Thackray, Telal Mudawi, Gohar Rahman, Ayyaz Sultan, Timothy Reynolds, David Sharman, null david Sprigings, Rob Butler, Peter Wilkinson, Gregory Y.H. Lip, Julian Halcox, Sean Gallagher, Nicholas Ossei-Gerning, Gil Vardi, Duccio Baldari, David Brabham, Charles Treasure, Charles Dahl, Bruce Palmer, Alan Wiseman, Abul Khan, Sanjeev Puri, Ann Elizabeth Mohart, Carlos Ince, Enrique Flores, Scott Wright, Shi-Chi Cheng, Michael Rosenberg, William Rogers, Edward Kosinski, Les Forgosh, Jonathan Waltman, Misal Khan, Mohammad Shoukfeh, Georges Dagher, Patrick Cambier, Ira Lieber, Priya Kumar, Cara East, Perry Krichmar, Mian Hasan, Lindsey White, Thomas Knickelbine, Thomas Haldis, Eve Gillespie, Thomas Amidon, David Suh, Imran Arif, Mouhamad Abdallah, Faiq Akhter, Eric Carlson, Michael D'Urso, Fadi El-Ahdab, William Nelson, Katie Moriarty, Barry Harris, Steven Cohen, Luther Carter, Daniel Doty, Kenneth Sabatino, Tariq Haddad, Amir Malik, Sunder Rao, Angel Mulkay, Ion Jovin, Kim Klancke, Vinay Malhotra, Sai K. Devarapalli, Michael Koren, Harish Chandna, George Dodds, Tauqir Goraya, James Bengston, Matthew Janik, Joseph Moran, Andrew Sumner, John Kobayashi, William Davis, Shahram Yazdani, John Pasquini, Maitreya Thakkar, Amarnath Vedere, Wayne Leimbach, James Rider, Sarah fenton, Narendra Singh, Anil V. Shah, Denise Janosik, Carl Pepine, Brett Berman, Joseph Gelormini, Christopher Daniels, Kerensky Richard, Friederike Keating, Nicholas I. Kondo, Sanjay Shetty, Howard Levite, Winfried Waider, Theodore Takata, Mazen Abu-Fadel, Vipul Shah, Rahul Aggarwal, Mark Izzo, Anil Kumar, Brack Hattler, Rose Do, Chad Link, Anna Bortnick, George Kinzfogl, Arnold Ghitis, John Larry, Edward Teufel, Peter Kuhlman, Brent Mclaurin, Wenwu Zhang, Stephen Thew, Jalal Abbas, Matthew White, Othman Islam, Sumeet Subherwal, Nandkishore Ranadive, Babak Vakili, Christian Gring, David Henderson, Timothy Schuchard, Naim Farhat, Geoffrey Kline, Sharan Mahal, Jack Whitaker, Shawn Speirs, Rolf Andersen, Nizar Daboul, Phillip Horwitz, Firas Zahr, George Ponce, Zubair Jafar, Joseph Mcgarvey, Vipul Panchal, Stephen Voyce, Thomas Blok, William Sheldon, Masoud M. Azizad, Carsten Schmalfuss, Mark Picone, Robert Pederson, William Herzog, Keith Friedman, Jason Lindsey, Rosemary Nowins, Eichenlaub Timothy, Parilak Leonard, Norman Lepor, Mahfouz El Shahawy, Howard Weintraub, Anand Irimpen, Alvaro Alonso, Wade May, Daniels Christopher, Thomas Galski, Alan Chu, Freny Mody, Ebrahimi Ramin, Zachary Hodes, Joseph Rossi, Gregory Rose, James Fairlamb, Charles Lambert, Ajit Raisinghani, Antonio Abbate, George Vetrovec, Marilyn King, Charles Carey, Jaime Gerber, Liwa Younis, Hyeun Park, Mladen Vidovich, Thomas Knutson, Dennis Friedman, Fred Chaleff, Arthur Loussararian, Phillip Rozeman, Carey Kimmelstiel, Jeffrey Kuvin, Kevin Silver, Malcolm Foster, Glen Tonnessen, Andrey Espinoza, Mohamadali Amlani, Andreas Wali, Christopher Malozzi, Geert T. Jong, Clara Massey, Keattiyoat Wattanakit, Philip J. O'Donnell, Dinesh Singal, Naseem Jaffrani, Sridhar Banuru, Daniel Fisher, Mark Xenakis, Neal Perlmutter, Ravi Bhagwat, James Strader, Ronald Blonder, Ayim Akyea-Djamson, Ajay Labroo, Kwan Lee, H. John Marais, Edmund Claxton, Robert Weiss, Rohr Kathryn, Martin Berk, Peter Rossi, Parag Joshi, Amit Khera, Ajit S. Khaira, Greg Kumkumian, Steven Lupovitch, Joshua Purow, Stephen Welka, David Hoffman, Stuart Fischer, Eugene Soroka, Donald Eagerton, Samir Pancholy, Michael Ray, Norman Erenrich, Michael Farrar, Stewart Pollock, William J. French, Steve Diamantis, Douglas Guy, Lawrence Gimple, Mark Neustel, Steven Schwartz, Edward Pereira, Seals Albert, Douglas Spriggs, Janet Strain, Suneet Mittal, Anthony Vo, Majed Chane, Jason Hall, Nampalli Vijay, Kapildeo Lotun, F. Martin Lester, Ahed Nahhas, Theodore Pope, Paul Nager, Rakesh Vohra, Mukesh Sharma, Riyaz Bashir, Hinan Ahmed, Michael Berlowitz, Robert Fishberg, Robert Barrucco, Eric Yang, Michael Radin, Daniel Sporn, Dwight Stapleton, Steven Eisenberg, Joel Landzberg, Martin Mcgough, Samir Turk, Michael Schwartz, P. Sandy Sundram, Diwakar Jain, Mark Zainea, Carlos Bayron, Ronald Karlsberg, Suhail Dohad, Henry Lui, William Keen, Donald Westerhausen, Sandeep Khurana, Himanshu Agarwal, Jessica Birchem, William Penny, Mark Chang, Sherrill Murphy, John Henry, Branislav Schifferdecker, John M Gilbert, Gopal Chalavarya, Charles Eaton, John F. Schmedtje, Stuart Christenson, Imran Dotani, Douglas Denham, Alexander Macdonell, Paul Gibson, Aref Rahman, Tammam Al Joundi, Nizar Assi, Gary Conrad, Purushotham Kotha, Michael Love, Gregory Giesler, Howard Rubenstein, Dawood Gamil, Laura Akright, Justine Krawczyk, Joanne Cobler, Terry Wells, James Welker, Robert Foster, Richard Gilmore, Jay Anderson, Douglas Jacoby, Bill Harris, Geraldine Gardner, Ramprasad Dandillaya, Kishor Vora, John Kostis, John Hunter, David Laxson, Eric Ball, Flavia Egydio, Anelise Kawakami, Janaina Oliveira, Julianna Wozniak, Alexander Matthews, Caroline Ratky, Janine Valiris, Lisa Berdan, Anita Hepditch, Kirby Quintero, Tyrus Rorick, Melissa Westbrook, Andrea Pascual, Carla Rovito, Madeleine Bezault, Elodie Drouet, Tabassome Simon, Caroline Alsweiler, Anne Luyten, Julie Butters, Liddy Griffith, Michelle Shaw, Lena Grunberg, Shahidul Islam, Marie-France Brégeault, Nathalie Bougon, Douglas Faustino, Sylvie Fontecave, Judith Murphy, Melanie Verrier, null Veronique Agnetti, Dorthe Andersen, Emmy Badreddine, Mhamed Bekkouche, Cecile Bouancheau, Imane Brigui, Maddy Brocklehurst, Joseph Cianciarulo, Dawn Devaul, Szilvia Domokos, Cecile Gache, Caroline Gobillot, Severine Guillou, Jan Healy, Megan Heath, Gayatri Jaiwal, Carine Javierre, Julien Labeirie, Myriam Monier, Ulises Morales, Asmaa Mrabti, Bicky Mthombeni, Betim Okan, Lucile Smith, Jennifer Sheller, Sebastien Sopena, Valerie Pellan, Fadela Benbernou, Nafissa Bengrait, Maud Lamoureux, Katarina Kralova, Raphael Bejuit, Anthony Coulange, Christelle Berthou, Jérôme Repincay, Christelle Lorenzato, Alexis Etienne, Valerie Gouet, Virginie Loizeau, Mickael Normand, Anne Ourliac, Christelle Rondel, Antony Adamo, Pascale Beltran, Pauline Barraud, Helene Dubois-Gache, Benjamin Halle, Lamia Metwally, Maxime Mourgues, Marc Sotty, Marion Vincendet, Raluca Cotruta, Zhu Chengyue, Dominique Fournie-Lloret, Christine Morrello, Aurelie Perthuis, Patrick Picault, Isabelle Zobouyan, Helen M. Colhoun, Michael A. Dempsey, Mark A. McClanahan
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, 78(5), 421-433. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Journal of The American College of Cardiology, New York : Elsevier Biomedical, 2021, vol. 78, no. 5, p. 421-433
Repositorio Universidad de Santander
Universidad de Santander
instacron:Universidad de Santander
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Gabriel Steg, P, Gabriel Steg, P H, Bhatt, D L, Harrington, R A, Zeiher, A M, Tricoci, P, Roe, M T, Mahaffey, K W, Edelberg, J M, Hanotin, C, Lecorps, G, Moryusef, A, Sasiela, W J, Tamby, J F, Aylward, P E, Drexel, H, Sinnaeve, P, Dilic, M, Lopes, R D, Gotcheva, N N, Prieto, J C, Yong, H, Pećin, I, Reiner, Z, Clemmensen, P, Bang, L E, Hove, J D, Gislason, G, Larsen, J, Johansen, P, Jeppesen, J, Nielsen, P K, Hansen, O, Jensen, S A, Rosenberg, M, Andersen, D & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Steg, P G & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol 78, iss 5
Journal of The American College of Cardiology, New York : Elsevier Biomedical, 2021, vol. 78, no. 5, p. 421-433
Repositorio Universidad de Santander
Universidad de Santander
instacron:Universidad de Santander
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Gabriel Steg, P, Gabriel Steg, P H, Bhatt, D L, Harrington, R A, Zeiher, A M, Tricoci, P, Roe, M T, Mahaffey, K W, Edelberg, J M, Hanotin, C, Lecorps, G, Moryusef, A, Sasiela, W J, Tamby, J F, Aylward, P E, Drexel, H, Sinnaeve, P, Dilic, M, Lopes, R D, Gotcheva, N N, Prieto, J C, Yong, H, Pećin, I, Reiner, Z, Clemmensen, P, Bang, L E, Hove, J D, Gislason, G, Larsen, J, Johansen, P, Jeppesen, J, Nielsen, P K, Hansen, O, Jensen, S A, Rosenberg, M, Andersen, D & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Schwartz, G G, Szarek, M, Bittner, V A, Diaz, R, Goodman, S G, Jukema, J W, Landmesser, U, López-Jaramillo, P, Manvelian, G, Pordy, R, Scemama, M, Sinnaeve, P, White, H D, Steg, P G & ODYSSEY OUTCOMES Committees and Investigators 2021, ' Lipoprotein(a) and Benefit of PCSK9 Inhibition in Patients With Nominally Controlled LDL Cholesterol ', Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol. 78, no. 5, pp. 421-433 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.jacc.2021.04.102
Journal of the American College of Cardiology, vol 78, iss 5
Digital
Background Guidelines recommend nonstatin lipid-lowering agents in patients at very high risk for major adverse cardiovascular events (MACE) if low-density lipoprotein cholesterol (LDL-C) remains ≥70 mg/dL on maximum tolerated statin t
Background Guidelines recommend nonstatin lipid-lowering agents in patients at very high risk for major adverse cardiovascular events (MACE) if low-density lipoprotein cholesterol (LDL-C) remains ≥70 mg/dL on maximum tolerated statin t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::2250428fff941242b4cd8ce304ebab9b
https://repositorio.udes.edu.co/handle/001/6065
https://repositorio.udes.edu.co/handle/001/6065
Autor:
Johanne Silvain, Benoit Lattuca, Farzin Beygui, Grégoire Rangé, Zuzana Motovska, Jean-Guillaume Dillinger, Ziad Boueri, Philippe Brunel, Thibault Lhermusier, Christophe Pouillot, Elisa Larrieu-Ardilouze, Franck Boccara, Jean-Noël Labeque, Paul Guedeney, Mohamad El Kasty, Mikael Laredo, Raphaëlle Dumaine, Grégory Ducrocq, Jean-Philippe Collet, Guillaume Cayla, Katrien Blanchart, Petr Kala, Eric Vicaut, Gilles Montalescot, Johanne SILVAIN, Jean-Philippe COLLET, Gilles MONTALESCOT, Mathieu KERNEIS, Nassim BRAIK, Olivier BARTHELEMY, Gérard HELFT, Claude LEFEUVRE, Rémi CHOUSSAT, Marie HAUGUEL, Michel ZEITOUNI, Thomas CUISSET, Jean-Louis BONNET, Pierre DEHARO, Benoit LATTUCA, Guillaume CAYLA, Luc CORNILLET, Bertrand LEDERMANN, Clément LONJON, Laurent SCHMUTZ, Grégoire RANGE, Franck ALBERT, Thibault DEMICHELI, Laurent ROUSSEL, Reda BENSAID, Christophe THUAIRE, Jean-Guillaume DILLINGER, Patrick HENRY, Stéphane MANZO-SILBERMAN, Georgios SIDERIS, Damien LOGEART, Vincent SPAGNOLI, Léa CACOUB, Christophe POUILLOT, Jean Richard VI-FANE, Jens GLASENAPP, Karim BOUGRINI, Nicolas COMBARET, Pascal MOTREFF, Géraud SOUTEYRAND, Aimé AMONCHOT, Thomas MOUYEN, Thibault LHERMUSIER, Didier CARRIE, Frédéric BOUISSET, Thomas CHOLLET, Francisco CAMPELO-PARADA, Nicolas DELARCHE, François SCHIELE, Mathieu BESUTTI, Marie HAUGUEL-MOREAU, Rami EL MAHMOUD, Christophe CAUSSIN, Mami ZOHEIR, Aurelie VEUGEOIS, Alain DIBIE, Olivier VARENNE, Fabien PICARD, Alexandre LAFONT, Julien ADJEDJ, Philippe DEGRELL, Farzin BEYGUI, Rémi SABATIER, Vincent ROULE, Mathieux BIGNON, Katrien BLANCHART, Pierre ARDOUIN, Adrien LEMAITRE, Clément BRIET, Ziad BOUERI, Pascal GOUBE, Pierre COSTE, Laura CETRAN, Jérôme CLERC, Hervé LE BRETON, Dominique BOULMIER, Vincent AUFFRET, Jean-Noël LABEQUE, Jean-Luc BONAS, Jean-Louis GEORGES, Bernard LIVAREK, Elodie BLICQ, Nicolas BARON, Géraldine GIBAULT-GENTY, Yves COTTIN, Isabelle LHUILLIER, Carole RICHARD, Luc LORGIS, Philippe BUFFET, Christian SPAULDING, Nicole KARAM, Etienne PUYMIRAT, Marco MENNUNI, Emmanuel POULIDAKIS, Lionel BONNEVIE, Franck BOCCARA, Marion CHAUVET, Laurie DUFOUR, Yann ANCEDY, Stéphane EDERHY, Arnaud ETIENNEY, Anne BELLEMAIN-APPAIX, Nathaniel BITTON, Laurent JACQ, Christophe SAINT-ETIENNE, Florence LECLERCQ, François ROUBILLE, Gilles RIOUFOL, François DERIMAY, Marc GORALSKI, Wael YAFI, Emmanuelle FILIPPI, Alain KERMARREC, Christophe LE RAY, Antoine MERLET, Aurelie LOIRAT, Philippe BRUNEL, Damien BRUNET, Jack RAVISY, Laurent MOCK, Guillaume MOLINS, Max CARRE, Erwan BRESSOLLETTE, Luc CHRISTIAENS, Elisa LARRIEU-ARDILOUZE, Romain CADOR CADOR, Eric VAN BELLE, Gilles LEMESLE, Cédric DELHAYE, Flavien VINCENT, Sina POROUCHANI, Hugues SPILLEMAEKER, Katy PETIT, Olivier RESSENCOURT, Vincent HUMEAU, François JOURDA, Marc-Antoine ARNOULD, Stephen CHASSAING, Karl ISAAZ, Laurent PAYOT, Jacques MONTSEGU, Benjamin FAURIE, Michel PANSIERI, Marc METGE, Karim MOUSSA, Mathieu PANKERT, Olivier MOREL, Sébastien HESS, Luc MAILLARD, Thibault MANIGOLD, Vincent LETOCART, Julien PLESSIS, Pauline BERTHOME, Mickael BONIN, François HUCHET, Emmanuel TEIGER, Romain GALLET, Gauthier MOUILLET, Madjid BOUKANTAR, Mohammed NEJJARI, David ATTIAS, Mathieu STEINECKER, Zuzana MOTOVSKA, Martin KOZEL, Zdenko STELMACH, Ota HLINOMAZ, Michal REZEK, Martin NOVAK, Jan SITAR, Jiri SEMENKA, Petr KALA, Otakar BOCEK, Roman ŠTIPAL, Martin POLOCZEK, Jan KANOVSKÝ, Petr JERABEK, Jiří KARASEK, Sylvie HRUSKOVA, Marian BRANNY, Jan MROZEK, Tomas GREZL, Leos PLEVA, Pavel KUKLA, Martin PORZER
Publikováno v:
The Lancet
The Lancet, 2020, 396 (10264), pp.1737-1744. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4⟩
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2020, 396 (10264), pp.1737-1744. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4⟩
The Lancet, 2020, 396 (10264), pp.1737-1744. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4⟩
The Lancet, Elsevier, 2020, 396 (10264), pp.1737-1744. ⟨10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4⟩
International audience; Background: Percutaneous coronary intervention (PCI)-related myonecrosis is frequent and can affect the long-term prognosis of patients. To our knowledge, ticagrelor has not been evaluated in elective PCI and could reduce peri
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b22b2e0b6dd8210b8aaea4f3ad4231b6
https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4
https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)32236-4
Autor:
Muhammad Khaled Luttoo, Thomas Baudinet, Benjamin Seguy, Edouard Gerbaud, Laura Cetran, Pierre Coste
Publikováno v:
J Cardiol Cases
A 52-year-old male was referred for an acute anterior ST-segment elevation myocardial infarction (STEMI). Coronary angiography revealed an acute left anterior descending artery occlusion. The patient was treated with a drug-eluting stent (DES). Despi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::05ec770e798fcc87a6392ee736d55332
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC8165670/
https://europepmc.org/articles/PMC8165670/
Autor:
Aurélien Bustin, Matthias Stuber, Alexandre Ouattara, Didier Gruson, Hubert Cochet, Nahema Issa, Pierre Gravinay, Arnaud Desclaux, Renaud Prevel, Pierre Coste, Soumaya Sridi, Fabrice Bonnet, Edouard Gerbaud, François Laurent, Alexandre Boyer, Benoit Legghe, Fabrice Camou, Hadrien Rozé, Philippe Gosse, Michel Montaudon
Publikováno v:
European Journal of Radiology
European Journal of Radiology, Elsevier, 2021, 144, pp.109960. ⟨10.1016/j.ejrad.2021.109960⟩
European Journal of Radiology, Elsevier, 2021, 144, pp.109960. ⟨10.1016/j.ejrad.2021.109960⟩
International audience; PURPOSE: High-resolution free-breathing late gadolinium enhancement (HR-LGE) was shown valuable for the diagnosis of acute coronary syndromes with non-obstructed coronary arteries. The method may be useful to detect COVID-rela
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::695d0240665f6b85ab8af2f0bf5da10f
https://hal.science/hal-03440211
https://hal.science/hal-03440211