Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 25
pro vyhledávání: '"Sai Neha Santpur"'
Autor:
Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, John Parsons, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, A. Trofymov, Gerald Oakham, D. W. Casper, Qun Ouyang, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, L. Beresford, Gabriel John Facini, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Sheena Schier, Zirui Wang, Simon Henry Connell, Nico Giangiacomi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Laurent Serin, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Andreas Petridis, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Fido Dittus, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Jemal Khubua, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Mariya Shiyakova, Mikhail Demichev, Rupert Leitner, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, Chloe Gray, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Sigve Haug, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Stefania Spagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Yasuyuki Okumura, Jan Stark, Henry Lubatti, Junji Tojo, S. N. Karpov, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Wing Sheung Chan, Gianluca Alimonti, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Alfred Goshaw, Roman Lysak, Daniel Muenstermann, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Eitan Gozani, Leonid Kurchaninov, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Bruno Mansoulie, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Yufeng Wang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Laura Rehnisch, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, O. J. Winston, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Mario Lassnig, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Yu Zhang, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, S. Artz, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Cheng Chen, Jolanta Olszowska, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Speranza Falciano, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Marta Maria Perego, Qi Li, U. Gul, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Kristina Anne Looper, C. M. Macdonald, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Sandra Kortner, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Fabrizio Trovato, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Stefan Rave, Antonio Zoccoli, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, V. Wallangen, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evgeniy Khramov, Simone Amoroso, Michele Pinamonti, Fuqiang Wang, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Luca Ambroz, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Tony Affolder, Anna Lipniacka, Yanjun Tu, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, M. Swiatlowski, Andrey Kamenshchikov, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Tomoaki Nakamura, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Maosen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Anatoly Borisov, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Jie Zhang, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, James H Cochran, Matthew Feickert, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Philip James Clark, Yury Smirnov, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Charles William Kalderon, Kerstin Lantzsch, J. A. Raine, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Wenxiao Wang, T. Nobe, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, S. R. Hou, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Margherita Primavera, Mossadek Talby, Renat Sadykov, Andrey Sapronov, Bo Liu, James Baker Beacham, Fernando Marroquim, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Oleg Kuprash, Koichi Nagai, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Patricia Conde Muiño, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Petr Jacka, Jing Chen, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Anna Shcherbakova, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Philip Sommer, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Sai Neha Santpur, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Driss Goujdami, Peng Huo, Anthony Eric Lionti, Rosanna Ignazzi, Giulio Usai, H. C. Cheng, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, M. Gignac, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Joe Kroll, C. Camincher, S. Argyropoulos, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Cecile Deterre, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Tasneem Rashid, Andrea Delgado, David Robert Wardrope, Christian Ohm, N. W. Shaikh, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Emre Celebi, Bobby Samir Acharya, J. G. Vasquez, H. A. Neal, Christian Heinz, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Thu Pham, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, David Vazquez Furelos, Julien-christopher Beyer, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kenta Uchida, Luis Flores Castillo, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Roland Jansky, Chihiro Kozakai, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, M. Beretta, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, J. Jongmanns, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Kouta Onogi, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Petar Kevin Rados, Andre Rummler, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Z. M. Karpova, Aaron Foley Webb, Fumiya Yamane, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Gavin Pownall, Luca Fiorini, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Norman Gee, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, M. Petrov, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Kendall Reeves, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Zuzana Blenessy, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Robert Leone, Miroslav Myska, Olaf Nackenhorst, Giovanni Darbo, Holly Ann Pacey, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Graeme Stewart, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Francois Vazeille, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Zhihao Xu, Paolo Massarotti, Benedikt Bergmann, Tsz Yu Ng, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Yi-lin Yang, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Geoffrey Gilles, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Andrea Gaudiello, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Giora Mikenberg, V. Lyubushkin, Feng Lyu, Otmar Biebel, V. Boisvert, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Claudio Luci, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Emma Torró Pastor, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Hannes Mildner, Herman Ten Kate, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Siegfried Wenig, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Eilam Gross, P. C. F. Glaysher, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Ariella Cattai, Petr Sicho, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Auriane Canesse, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. Schoening, Gino Marceca, Marc Geisen, Tingting Cao, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Alberto Cervelli, Carlo Varni, Li Zhi, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, Torre Wenaus, Stewart Patrick Swift, Alan Litke, Marco Lavorgna, Rui Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Frederic Deliot, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jacob Henry Rawling, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Alexandre Laurier, David-leon Pohl, Katharina Maria Ecker, Max Klein, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Simon Paul Berlendis, Helio Takai, Jingbo Ye, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Francesco Spanò, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, O. M. Kind, Eram Rizvi, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Michael Adersberger, Giuseppe Salamanna, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Luca Colasurdo, Val O'Shea, Paolo Morettini, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Zuzana Rurikova, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Joseph Izen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, M. Spangenberg, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Xinchou Lou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Daniel M. Levin, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, T. Kwan, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Alan Peyaud, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Geoffrey Taylor, Martin Spousta, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Maciej Trzebinski, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, A. Bitadze, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, A. Stabile, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Luiz Caloba, Alexander Leopold, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Blake Burghgrave, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Alexander Zaitsev, Kurt Keys Hill, Juansher Jejelava, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Stephanie Zimmermann, Guy Rosin, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Koji Nakamura, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Christoph Falk Anders, Wojciech Fedorko, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, F. Meloni, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, James Walder, Oleg Zenin, Rainer Stamen, Ryan Mueller, T. Tashiro, Goetz Gaycken, Sergey Barsov, Craig Sawyer, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Jacob Julian Kempster, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Kirill Prokofiev, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Vincenzo Izzo, Ryszard Stroynowski, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Ilia Ravinovich, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, G. Galster, Christos Anastopoulos, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Kevin Hildebrand, Nicolas Scharmberg, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Yuji Yamazaki, Graham Richard Lee, Lewis James Armitage, Liaoshan Shi, Steven Worm, Tobias Bisanz, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Veronika Magerl, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Hideyuki Oide, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Stavros Maltezos, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, M. Lisovyi, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Jochen Meyer, Joao Saraiva, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Mazuza Ghneimat, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Corinne Goy, Arnaud Duperrin, W. H. Hopkins, Heather Gray, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Ewa Stanecka, Yury Tikhonov, Enrico Tassi, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Christos Vergis, Chris Hays, Trine Poulsen, Kingman Cheung, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Athanasios Manousos, Patrawan Pasuwan, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Christopher John Young, H. Wahlberg, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Moritz Backes, R. E. Owen, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Kristian Gregersen, Francesco Peri, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Giovanni Bartolini, A. Gomes, Andrei Salnikov, C. Willis, Tancredi Carli, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Michel Lefebvre, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Elliot Reynolds, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Phillip Allport, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elham E Khoda, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Holger Herr, Danijela Bogavac, Daniel Pluth, Michael William Phipps, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, J. H. Broughton, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Carmen Maidantchik, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Steven Patrick Alkire, Francesco Gonnella, Sofia Chouridou, Mark Neubauer, Jason Nielsen, J. Reichert, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Huaqiao Zhang, Ian Brock, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, David Milstead, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Jacob Martin Pasner, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Emmanuel Monnier, Roger Caminal Armadans, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Tim Herrmann, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Simon Schmitz, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Per Johansson, Polina Nechaeva, Thomas Meideck, Marco Valente, Tadej Novak, Bojan Hiti, Rafael Goncalves Gama, M. Sahinsoy, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Francesco Ragusa, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Yanyan Gao, S. Meehan, Leonid Serkin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Rotem Barnea, Yuji Enari, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Emma Tolley, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Mancini, H. Son, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Mauro Iodice, Christian Johnson, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Huajie Cheng, Shunsuke Honda, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, N. Norjoharuddeen, Fabrizio Scuri, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Louie Corpe, Yu-Ting Shen, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Paolo Mastrandrea, David Paul Yallup, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Stephan Hageboeck, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, A. Kaluza, Alessandro Lapertosa, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, M. R. Clark, Michiel Jan Veen, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Junya Usui, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Marcin Stolarski, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Alain Bellerive, Marco Scodeggio, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Fedor Prokoshin, Takuya Honda, Thorben Swirski, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Laurent Schoeffel, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Uta Klein, R. Bielski, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Natalia Kondrashova, Alena Loesle, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Maria Smizanska, L. Brenner, V. Canale, Ellis Fawn Kay, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, V. Chiarella, Ettore Zaffaroni, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Ariel Schwartzman, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Peter Kodys, Christian Oliver Sander, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Javier Sánchez, M. Biglietti, Jorge Lopez, James Andrew Kendrick, Jaroslav Guenther, Joseph Haley, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, George Victor Andrei, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Lorenzo Feligioni, Daniel Guest, Shu Li, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Michal Svatos, Valerio Dao, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Benjamin John Rosser, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Tairan Xu, Marco Bruschi, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Andrew Straiton Hard, Steffen Henkelmann, Thorsten Kuhl, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, James Howarth, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Lily Asquith, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Soshi Tsuno, Yusheng Wu, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Martine Bosman, D. Schaefer, Alexander Armstrong, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Denis Pudzha, Elvedin Tahirovic, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Filippo Ceradini, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Siarhei Harkusha, Michael Duehrssen, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Binish Batool, Milos Lokajicek, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Laura Jeanty, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, S. Perrella, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Simona Serena Bocchetta, L. Guan, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Sara Valentinetti, Tyler James Burch, Aytul Adiguzel, Alessandra Betti, Tomoe Kishimoto, D. Mori, Cigdem Issever, Nikolai Fomin, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Dmitriy Maximov, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Arthur James Horton, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Matthieu Robin, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, O. Rifki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Catrin Bernius, David Reikher, Marcelo Vogel, Matei Eugen Vasile, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, C. Vittori, Dmitri Tsybychev, Ben Waugh, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ilya Korolkov, M. Battaglia, Muhammad Alhroob, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Sai-Juan Chen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Chilufya Mwewa, Amelia Maio, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, M. P. Geisler, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Luka Kanjir, Claire Antel, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Gabija Zemaityte, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Gabriella Sciolla, Sonia Carra, Nigel Hessey, Calin Alexa, Michael Schernau, Michal Dubovsky, Andrew Mehta, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Riccardo de Asmundis, Francesco Giuli, Denys Denysiuk, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, A. Chegwidden, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, William James Fawcett, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Souad Batlamous, S. Suchek, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, J. Jimenez Pena, Paul Philipp Gadow, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Marcia A. Testa, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Claire Alexandra Lee, William Dale Heidorn, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Stefano Giagu, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Ovsat Abdinov, Fabrizio Napolitano, Qing Wang, Fabrizio Miano, Naim Bora Atlay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Reisaburo Tanaka, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, H. S. Chen, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Stephanie Majewski, Philippe Schune, Arka Santra, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Dorel Pietreanu, Marija Marjanovic, P. Sinervo, Konie Al Khoury, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Ricardo Gonçalo, Andrej Filipcic, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Thomas Paul Charman, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ian Michael Snyder, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Alexander Milov, Paul Newman, A. Ducourthial, Manuel Neumann, David Dodsworth, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Steven Goldfarb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Ladislav Chytka, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, F. Buehrer, Hulin Wang, Victor Maleev, Ina Carli, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Karl Jakobs, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Jad Zahreddine, Filipe Veloso, V. S. Lang, Asma Hadef, Christine Kourkoumelis, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Pedro Jorge, Nenad Vranjes, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Evgeny Shulga, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Wen Guan, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Claudia Bertella, Itsuo Nakano, Filomena Sopkova, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Konrad Kleinknecht, Ulrich Parzefall, Bartosz Mindur, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Yohei Noguchi, Khalil Bouaouda, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Norbert Wermes, Hai Jiang, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Benoit Lefebvre, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Fan Li, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Jessica Levêque, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Akshat Puri, Fabrizio Fabbri, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Cong Geng, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, A. Montalbano, Zhongyukun Xu, Nicoletta Garelli, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, A. Tudorache, Timo Dreyer, Jing Li, Frank Ellinghaus, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Mykola Khandoga, A. J. Chuinard, Claire Gwenlan, Christopher Lester, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Konstantinos Ntekas, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Shota Suzuki, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, M. Melo, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Michela Del Gaudio, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pippa Wells, Tom McCarthy, Scott Snyder, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Alessandra Doria, Julien Donini, Yahya Tayalati, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Elvira Rossi, K. Sekhon, Masaya Ishino, Tony Doyle, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Adomas Jelinskas, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, D. A. DeMarco, Shaun Roe, Claude Guyot, Aaron James Armbruster, R. Slovak, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, Davide Melini, Matthew John Baca, Christian Schmitt, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Benedetto Gorini, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Samuel Calvet, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Matthias Danninger, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Minghui Liu, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Stefano Passaggio, P. Skubic, Igor Aleksandrov, Joey Huston, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, James Boyd, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Adriaan Koenig, Amanda Steinhebel, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Spyros Tzamarias, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Benjamin Trocmé, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Philipp Mogg, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, Marlon Barbero, Michael A. Strauss, Bing Li, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, L. Valery, Jianbei Liu, Guennadi Borissov, Oliver Ricken, Adrian Chitan, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Gabriele Chiodini, Roger Jones, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, D. Di Valentino, Atsuhiko Ochi, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, M. C. Mondragon, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Mario Spina, Benjamin Nachman, V. R. Pascuzzi, Antonio Miucci, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Edisher Tskhadadze, Magdalena Slawinska, Alessandro Polini, M. Trovatelli, Jelena Krstic, Yoji Hasegawa, Tatsumi Koi, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Nikolina Ilic, Jeanette Lorenz, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Sarah Heim, Jaroslava Schovancova, Michael Begel, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Tomas Jakoubek, Mika Huhtinen, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Hugh Williams, K. B. Jakobi, Maia Mosidze, Minoru Hirose, Masahiro Yamatani, Magnus Hansen, Mirta Dumancic, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, B. Giacobbe, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Joel Hengwei Foo, P. Teixeira-Dias, Alexander David Sherman, Declan Andrew Millar, Markus Schumacher, Syed Haider Abidi, C. Valderanis, Yoav Afik, Paola Giannetti, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Lacava, Paul Fraser Harrison, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, W. C. Fisher, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Miha Muskinja, Zara Jane Grout, Alessandro Gabrielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Viktor Kramarenko, Marco Delmastro, Abhishek Sharma, David Berge, Ketevi Assamagan, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Walter Lampl, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Matteo Negrini, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Moritz Kiehn, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Da Xu, Simon George, Erich Varnes, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Gordon Watts, Antinea Guerguichon, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Ryu Sawada, David Hohn, Shogo Kido, Fabian Thiele, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Gunnar Jakel, Evgueni Ladygin, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. Liblong, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Stefano Camarda, Y. Huang, Teresa Lenz, Juan Fuster, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Hans Krueger, Mikhail Levchenko, Andreas Salzburger, Edward Moyse, Garabed Halladjian, Gabriel Gallardo, David Lynn, Mogens Dam, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Antonio Sbrizzi, P. J. Lösel, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, B. S. Peralva, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jan Schaeffer, Eleni Skorda, Francesca Pastore, Eric Edward Corrigan, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Mengran Li, J. Hays, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Yosuke Takubo, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, Stefan Popa, M. Bomben, Laura Perini, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Alexandra Fell, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Sascha Caron, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Juraj Smiesko, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, A. Camplani, Madalyn Ann McKay, Dave Sankey, Jonathan Long, Carlos Solans, Ruo-yu Shang, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Ben William Whitmore, Shan Jin, Marek Palka, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Ivor Fleck, R. F. Y. Peters, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. Urban, S. Schramm, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Ingo Bloch, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Bruno Galhardo, L. G. Gagnon, Paul Mircea Gravila, Kenji Hamano, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Marko Stamenkovic, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Werner Wiedenmann, Andrea Coccaro, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Marilea Reale, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Jie Yu, O. L. Rezanova, Melissa Yexley, Mohamed El Kacimi, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, G. Lerner, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Nikolaos Rompotis, Sergey Timoshenko, Sandra Leone, Edith Knoops, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, K. Mochizuki, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Dusan Bruncko, T. Saito, Mauro Citterio, Gabriel Stoicea, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Jianming Qian, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Simon Feigl, M. Ughetto, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Joern Christian Lange, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Andy Parker, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Amartya Rej, Halina Abramowicz, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Antoine Marzin, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Angela Maria Burger, Bruce Barnett, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Oxana Smirnova, Shyam Balaji, Konstantinos Bachas, Elias Michael Ruettinger, T. Kunigo, F. Wilk, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Sourav Sen, Gianpaolo Carlino, Jose Del Peso, Karel Smolek, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Yi Jiang, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Anna Sfyrla, Pascal Pralavorio, G. Sabato, Giulia Gonella, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Jakub Kremer, Jorn Dines Hansen, Hao Liu, I. A. Cioara, Lennart Rustige, Davide Gerbaudo, D. Sammel, Ilija Vukotic, C. Wanotayaroj, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Yan Wing Ng, Peter Bussey, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, A. Sopczak, Paolo Bagnaia, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Yuya Kano, Paul de Jong, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Masato Aoki, T. A. Schwarz, Stuart Derek Walker, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Ayda Beddall, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Fenfen An, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Theodota Lagouri, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Serhat Istin, Santiago González de la Hoz, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andre Marc Hupe, Wolfgang Wagner, Georgios Fanourakis, Helena Santos, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Tristan Beau, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, A. Gongadze, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, E. Plotnikova, Nils Krumnack, Julian Glatzer, Andrej Gorišek, Rachel Rosten, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Sina Bahrasemani, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Tina Sfiligoj, S. Malyukov, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y. Ma, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Libor Nozka, Rui Yuan, Emily Petrova Takeva, Adam Jinaru, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Else Lytken, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Fabrice Hubaut, Grigori Rybkin, Marco Sessa, Emily Claire Hanson, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavel Shatalov, Nikita Smirnov, Jochen Dingfelder, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Alex Kastanas, Daniel Hayden, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Evelin Meoni, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Yun Tian, Fumiaki Ito, Lorenzo Rossini, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Laura Brittany Havener, Joaquin Poveda, Ki Lie, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Nathan Peter Readioff, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Marino Romano, Pavel Reznicek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Jiri Chudoba, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, E. Hill, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, William Axel Leight, Mahsana Haleem, Arwa Bannoura, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Sofia Adorni, Nicholas Adam Styles, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, M. Bedognetti, Dominik Krauss, Andrea Ventura, James William Cowley, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Guy Koren, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Fairouz Malek, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, Jens Janssen, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Patrick Scholer, Andrzej Olszewski, Andres Ramirez Morales, I. Naryshkin, Elisabeth Schopf, S. P. Y. Yuen, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Sarah Kate Boutle, Carlos Moreno Martinez, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Nima Sherafati, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, David Calvet, Cunfeng Feng, Josef Pacalt, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Dave Robinson, Jing-Dong Guo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Matt Zhang, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Mikhail Mineev, Robert Francis Hunter, Cole Michael Helling, Olga Novgorodova, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Daniele Zanzi, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, V. Tudorache, Ferdinand Schenck, C. David, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Filip Nechansky, M. Saimpert, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, D. Turgeman, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Anindya Ghosh, Jiri Dolejsi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Daniel James Lewis, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Driss Benchekroun, B. Tong, Stefano Zambito, Nikita Belyaev, Yao Ming, James Ferrando, Faig Ahmadov, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Joergen Sjoelin, Alexander Fenyuk, Karola Dette, J. C. Zeng, Maria Roberta Devesa, Hisaya Kurashige, Igor Potrap, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Oldrich Kepka, Nacim Haddad, Wen Yi Song, Maria Rescigno, Chiao-ying Lin, Elemer Nagy, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Hasko Stenzel, Mohamed Gouighri, Dan Shaked, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Tetiana Moskalets, Deywis Moreno, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Oleg Solovyanov, Christian Gutschow, Serban Constantinescu, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Masahiro Tanaka, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Sofiia Hyrych, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Eftychia Tzovara, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Romain Kukla, Klaus Moenig, Susanne Kuehn, Artem Basalaev, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Tak Shun Lau, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Jiri Kvita, Arthur Rene Chomont, Gabriella Gaudio, Andrey Ryzhov, Christopher Hayes, F. Zhang, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Samuel Webb, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Cecilia Tosciri, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, D. South, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Hongbo Zhu, Elena Rocco, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Stan Thompson, Duc Ta, P. Bryant, Xiangting Meng, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Rosy Nicolaidou, Kurt Brendlinger, Liqing Zhang, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Nurcan Ozturk, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Haiping Peng, Debarati Roy, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, F. Hoenig, Kristin Lohwasser, S. Groh, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Djordje Sijacki, Michael James Fenton, Giuliano Gustavino, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, P. Saha, Nils-Arne Rosien, Carlos Escobar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Sergey Senkin, Hengchang Liu, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Oleg Meshkov, A. Soloshenko, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, A. G. Kharlamov, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, L. Merola, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Antonios Leisos, David Rousseau, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, T. H. Lin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Michael L. Barnett, S. Schmitt, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Francesco Cirotto, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Konstantin Beloborodov, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Ann Miao Wang, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Vojtech Pleskot, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, M. Becker, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Yasuyuki Horii, Yi Fang, Grigore Tarna, I. Yeletskikh, Konstantin Lehmann, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Andrei Akimov, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Tulin Mete, Akihiro Higashida, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Tamar Djobava, Daniel Lellouch, Richard Teuscher, Luigi Longo, Eleonora Rossi, Shih-Chang Lee, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Stephane Willocq, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Benjamin Wynne, Simon Holm Stark, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Craig Buttar, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Domizia Orestano, Gerhard Brandt, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Hector De la Torre, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Annick Lleres, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, F. A. Arduh, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Matthew Henry Klein, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Todd Brian Huffman, Loan Truong, Ossama AbouZeid, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Ahmimed Ouraou, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, T. Maier, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Izaac Sanderswood, Remco Castelijn, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Leonardo Carminati, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Hans Peter Beck, Volker Buescher, Zhi Zheng, Chikara Fukunaga, Weiming Yao, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, V. S. Martoiu, Cristina Galea, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Markus Nordberg, N. Javadov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, G. N. Hamity, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Diallo Boye, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Heather Lynn Russell, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Emily Marie Duffield, Victoria Jane Martin, Bin Gui, Aaron Angerami, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Alejandro Alonso, Edoardo Maria Farina, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. Pitt, Hajime Nanjo, Robin Middleton, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, M. Franchini, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Francisco Alonso, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Simone Francescato, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Carla Sbarra, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, William Keaton Balunas, Kevin Black, Barbara Liberti, Anne Marie Sickles, Yang Li, N. L. Whallon, Benedict Allbrooke, Miha Zgubic, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nicolo Magini, Andreas Korn, Tae Hyoun Park, Ashutosh Kotwal, Zhidong Zhang, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Joseph William Carter, Christopher Hawkes, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Masaki Ishitsuka, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Marine Kuna, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Kristian Bjoerke, Valerio Ippolito, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yanlin Liu, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Swagato Banerjee, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Marco Rimoldi, N. I. Zimine, J. Boudreau, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, A. G. Foster, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Adam Edward Barton, James Oscar Thomas, Iro Koletsou, T. Iizawa, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Jue Chen, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, M. Dobre, K. J. R. Cormier, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Manuella Vincter, L. Bryngemark, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Waleed Syed Ahmed, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Givi Sekhniaidze, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Lamberto Luminari, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, K. P. Mistry, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Flera Rizatdinova, Carlos Garcia Argos, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, L. La Rotonda, G. P. Gach, G. Crosetti, Alessandro Calandri, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Vincent Croft, Alice Alfonsi, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, N. R. Bernard, Neil Warrack, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Vit Vorobel, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, D. Cavalli, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Siinn Che, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Thomas Daubney, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, S. J. Crawley, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, A. Valero, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Migle Stankaityte, Peilian Liu, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Joao Seixas, Paolo Iengo, Marcin Pawel Guzik, E. L. Barberio, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Soeren Prell, Alessandro La Rosa, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 796:68-87
A search for high-mass dielectron and dimuon resonances in the mass range of 250 GeV to 6 TeV is presented. The data were recorded by the ATLAS experiment in proton–proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV during Run 2 of the Large
Autor:
Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Y. Chen, James Pinfold, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Catrin Bernius, Marcin Stolarski, K. Grimm, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Matthias Hamer, Kirill Prokofiev, Emin Tagiev, K. Bjørke, Eirini Kasimi, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Evan Michael Carlson, L. Pascual Dominguez, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Laura Fabbri, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Alexander Milov, K. Kordas, James Frost, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Alexander Emerman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Tohru Takeshita, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Andrei Salnikov, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Patrick Bauer, Igor Potrap, Stylianos Angelidakis, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. V. Akimov, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Thomas James Neep, Janusz Chwastowski, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Isabel Marian Trigger, Diptaparna Biswas, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Mauro Villa, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Michael Donald Hank, Mykola Khandoga, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Huan Yu Meng, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, K. Potamianos, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Claire Gwenlan, B. Parida, Marina Rotaru, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Laura Perini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Christian Grefe, Kingman Cheung, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Josu Cantero, M. E. Nelson, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, J. C. Hill, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, R. Piegaia, Lily Asquith, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Shuangxi Wang, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Grigore Tarna, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Tony Kwan, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Tanja Holm, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Karola Dette, Thomas Paul Charman, Wen Yi Song, Marko Stamenkovic, Nathaniel Woods, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Erich Varnes, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Xiangyang Ju, Amy Selvi Tee, Konstantin Lehmann, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, P. S. Miyagawa, R. J. Sobie, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Kai Chung Tam, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Erez Etzion, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Arnaud Duperrin, Amartya Rej, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, H. Duran Yildiz, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, William Mickael Barbe, David Robinson, Hasko Stenzel, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Mario Campanelli, Leonardo Carminati, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Serhat Istin, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, A. Bitadze, Benjamin Trocmé, P. J. Clark, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Oleg Brandt, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, A. Kotsokechagia, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Jessica Levêque, Michael Begel, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Minoru Hirose, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Zara Jane Grout, Jack Henry Lindon, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ilija Vukotic, Stefano Manzoni, Jonas Wuerzinger, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Laurelle Maria Veloce, R. Madar, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Andrey Karyukhin, Joseph Haley, M. Reale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Ian Dawson, Giovandomenico Carducci, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, John-Bjarne Hansen, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, R. Gamboa Goni, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Songi Han, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Adrian Chitan, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Benjamin Wynne, P. J. Hsu, Mauro Citterio, Alexandra Tudorache, Tim Herrmann, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Tiesheng Dai, Koji Terashi, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, S.-C. Hsu, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shuaiyan Kang, Cedric Serfon, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, James William Cowley, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Andrej Filipcic, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, N. L. Abraham, Michael Dührssen, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Clement Helsens, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Joseph Mullin, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Junji Tojo, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Y. C. Zhu, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, F. Cardillo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Katherine Pachal, Michele Livan, Giulio Aielli, Even Simonsen Haaland, Annick Lleres, Monica D'Onofrio, W. D. Breaden Madden, Alexander Lory, J. Von Ahnen, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Sabina Czekierda, David Dodsworth, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, C. A. Lee, U. De Sanctis, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Mathis Kolb, Eric Buschmann, Evan Richard Vandewall, Ben Bruers, A. Bruni, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, S. P. Mc Kee, Robert McPherson, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Antoine Marzin, S. Heim, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Reisaburo Tanaka, Luca Martinelli, R. Hyneman, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, D. V. Dedovich, D. P. J. Lack, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Alexey Maslennikov, Sergio Grancagnolo, F. Anulli, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Jared David Little, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Morgenstern, Christos Bakalis, Oleg Bulekov, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, U. Soldevila, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Leonid Kurchaninov, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Dmitry Emeliyanov, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Michael A. Strauss, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Steve McMahon, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, T. Lagouri, Makoto Tomoto, Xiangke Zhang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, C. Petridou, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Frederik Rühr, J. Moss, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, M. Mlynarikova, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, V. Kartvelishvili, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Tae Min Hong, Kunihiro Nagano, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, D. M. Strom, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Daniela Rebuzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Benoit Lefebvre, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Kayla Dawn McLean, R. P. Middleton, Alexander Leopold, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Sally Seidel, Fabio Cerutti, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Petter Nilsson, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Giulia Gonella, Isabel Nitsche, Paolo Iengo, Shigeru Odaka, Ryszard Stroynowski, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Kate Shaw, M. Sahinsoy, E. L. Barberio, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Maria Myrto Prapa, Matthieu Robin, Andrea Sansoni, S. Marti-Garcia, M. A. L. Leite, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Evangelos Gazis, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, E. M. Asimakopoulou, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Teresa Lenz, Rui Yuan, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, J. R. Bensinger, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, A. V. Kotwal, V. W. S. Wong, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Lorne Levinson, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Bakar Chargeishvili, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Cheng Chen, Craig Blocker, Eric Drechsler, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, A. Di Ciaccio, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Zhi Zheng, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Clara Nellist, Karel Cerny, L. K. Gladilin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Joel Hengwei Foo, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Alessandro Gabrielli, Uli Schäfer, Y. Jiang, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Vassili Kazanin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, C. Bohm, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Emily Petrova Takeva, Z. Liang, Ahmed Hasib, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Edoardo Maria Farina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, M. Cano Bret, Alix Fell, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Lino Oscar Gerlach, M. Kaneda, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Xiaohu Yang, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, I. P. J. Shipsey, Frank Filthaut, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. P. A. Roland, Fabian Becherer, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Mario Spina, Victor Solovyev, Kelsey O'Connor, Markus Cristinziani, Alyssa Montalbano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Michel Vetterli, R. Araujo Pereira, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Jianming Qian, Moritz Kiehn, Thomas Trefzger, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Kanae Asai, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Salvatore Loffredo, J. Albert, Chikuma Kato, Adam Jinaru, Alessandro Caltabiano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Song-Ming Wang, Yoji Hasegawa, D. Pietreanu, S. Falke, Andreas Honle, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Jana Schaarschmidt, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Nadav Michael Tamir, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Arthur Linss, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Jeremy Love, Shayma Wahdan, Sandra Kortner, Carsten Dulsen, M. I. Martínez, J. Walder, Pavel Reznicek, T. Dado, Jana Faltova, Sinem Simsek, Nils Gillwald, Margherita Primavera, Helmut Wolters, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Guennadi Borissov, Fridolin Dittus, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Mingliang Zhou, Kendall Reeves, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Vladimir Sulin, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Anamika Aggarwal, Paraschos Moschovakos, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Eirik Gramstad, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Tomas Sykora, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Y-H. Chen, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Feiyu Li, David William Thomas, Russell James Turner, Luigi Sabetta, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Massimo Lazzaroni, Fabrizio Trovato, Michiel Jan Veen, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Simen Hellesund, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Filomena Sopkova, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Nikola Makovec, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Oldrich Kepka, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christian Weiser, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Kirill Grevtsov, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Adam Edward Barton, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, R. M. D. Carney, Alexandra Schulte, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Maria Mironova, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Thu Pham, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Duc Ta, Richard Nisius, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Else Lytken, Santu Mondal, Barbara Liberti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, James Geddy Heinlein, P. A. Delsart, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Miaoran Lu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Chiara Rizzi, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Victor Maleev, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Flera Rizatdinova, Silvia Franchino, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, R. Teixeira De Lima, A. De Santo, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Rachael Ann Creager, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Christopher Deutsch, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Aliaksei Hrynevich, R. Iuppa, Andrea Knue, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Anthony Keith Morley, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Shreya Saha, Vincent Kitali, Tomas Komarek, Laura Franconi, Florian Christoph Fischer, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, David Paul Yallup, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Paul Jackson, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Emery Nibigira, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, S. R. Paredes Saenz, M. A. Pleier, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Qiang Li, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, P. Gadow, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Mikhail Mineev, V. Izzo, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Xiaowen Su, Sergey Karpov, Andrea Matic, Amal Vaidya, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Matthew Joseph Basso, Jonathan Michael Hays, Carlo Schiavi, Osamu Jinnouchi, Mukesh Kumar, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Stanislav Nemecek, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, T. A. du Pree, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Carla Sbarra, Gianluca Introzzi, Liang Li, Atanu Pathak, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, Tobias Fitschen, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ferdinand Schenck, Stefan Rave, Francesco Gonnella, Uta Klein, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Liron Barak, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Adam Bailey, Matteo Franchini, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Otmar Biebel, Francesco Lanni, P. U. E. Onyisi, Nikolai Fomin, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Nurcan Ozturk, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, T. Ženiš, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Anil Sonay, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Markus Wobisch, S. H. Robertson, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, X. Jia, C. J. S. Young, Ilaria Luise, Masato Aoki, Yongsun Kim, Jason Lea Oliver, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Neil Warrack, Maria Smizanska, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Renat Sadykov, Emily Nurse, Michel Raymond, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Elizabeth Gallas, Q. Buat, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Seth Zenz, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Binbin Dong, Xiaotong Chu, Othmane Rifki, Peter Sherwood, J. K. K. Liu, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. J. Parker, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, J. Manjarres Ramos, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Dimitrios Matakias, Constantine Papadatos, Mason Proffitt, Giuliano Gustavino, Silvia Resconi, Guy Rosin, John Stupak, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Tim Adye, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Tomas Blazek, Abraham Seiden, Y. Huang, A. Lösle, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Markus Schumacher, Marco Vanadia, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Julien Maurer, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Koichi Nagai, Yuzhan Zhao, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, G. A. Chelkov, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Rahul Balasubramanian, Adam Rennie, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, M. De Beurs, M. A. B. do Vale, Zhiqing Zhang, A. A. Affolder, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Lennart Rustige, William Brooks, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Samuel Calvet, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, Elham E Khoda, Peter Johannes Falke, Yuji Minegishi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Shogo Kido, Ondrej Penc, Reiner Hauser, Emre Celebi, B. Martin dit Latour, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Tim Scanlon, Gregor Gessner, T. W. Wang, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Ioannis Nomidis, F. Safai Tehrani, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, O. A. Ducu, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Jindong Li, B. Di Micco, Ulrike Blumenschein, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Manuel Neumann, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Mark Owen, Aaron Angerami, Manuella Vincter, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, N. Aranzabal, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Fabrizio Petrucci, Gideon Bella, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. Timoshenko, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Markus Elsing, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, D. Fassouliotis, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, A. Rocchi, Jacqueline Batley, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Andrey Kiryunin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, J. Chudoba, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Masahiro Yamatani, Andreas Hoecker, Marek Palka, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alessio Pizzini, Hong Cheng, Anjali Krishnan, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Jay Chan, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, V. R. Pascuzzi, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Mino, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Volker Andreas Austrup, G. Usai, Johannes Elmsheuser, Wanyun Su, Ivor Fleck, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Yuta Sano, Helena Santos, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Christopher Lester, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Balazs Konya, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Timon Heim, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Daniel Muenstermann, H. Xu, Kevin Hildebrand, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Patrick Czodrowski, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Claire David, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Christopher Don Milke, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, J. Tanaka, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Jiancong Zeng, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Bertrand Laforge, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Yahya Tayalati, Francesco Giuli, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Giovanni Darbo, Theo Jean Megy, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Bostjan Macek, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, P. Sinervo, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Antonio Zoccoli, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Ariella Cattai, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, J. M. P. Pasner, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Brian Le, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Givi Sekhniaidze, Mjr Olsson, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Ehud Duchovni, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Clement Camincher, Apostolos Tsirigotis, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Nikolina Ilic, Benjamin Gilbert, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Iro Koletsou, Halina Abramowicz, J. Fuster, Caterina Vernieri, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Christos Anastopoulos, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Andrew Buckley, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kunlin Ran, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, D. K. Panchal, J. Machado Miguens, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, W. R. Cunningham, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Stephen Gibson, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Fares Djama, Tomoya Iizawa, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Stanley Lai, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Schacht, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Maarten Boonekamp, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Pierre Petroff, Dimitris Varouchas, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Raphael Vuillermet, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Claudia Glasman, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Sonia Carra, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Gregor Kramberger, William James Fawcett, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, F. Luehring, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Alberto Cervelli, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Mueller, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, William Patrick McCormack, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, D. Kobayashi, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Xiaozhong Huang, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Alessandro Cerri, A. Korn, Philip Bechtle, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bryan Reynolds, Michael William Phipps, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Joao Seixas, Thibault Guillemin, S. M. Weber, Caterina Marcon, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Marcel Vos, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Natalie Wieseotte, Ian Brock, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Anton Wolf, Marcella Bona, R. Kowalewski, Rohin Narayan, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, D. Guest, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, T. Yamazaki, Tobias Klingl, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Vincent Garonne, Chase Owen Shimmin, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Laura Jeanty, Olaf Nackenhorst, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Thomas Naumann, Uladzimir Kruchonak, T. J. Khoo, Christian Gutschow, R. W. L. Jones, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Joseph Izen, J. Boudreau, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Todd Seiss, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, M. K. Ayoub, Dewen Zhong, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Suyog Shrestha, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Deepak Kar, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, R. M. Barnett, S. J. Chen, C. Wanotayaroj, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Chris Sander, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, R. J. Hawkings, R. Gupta, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, David Miller, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. Young, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Arno Straessner, Lidia Dell'Asta, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Fabrice Hubaut, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, A. Ventura, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Petr Sicho, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Alexander Oh, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Raimund Ströhmer, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Volker Büscher, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Hernan Wahlberg, Simone Amoroso, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, M. Didenko, Nicolas Ellis, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Stefano Giagu, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Filipe Veloso, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, H. L. Zhu, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Nenad Vranjes, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Monika Mittal, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Cesare Bini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, S. R. Hou, Kazuki Todome, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Mossadek Talby, Yang Qin, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Louie Corpe, Rodney Walker, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Ke Li, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Juraj Smiesko, Elliott Cheu, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, F. Lasagni Manghi, Damiano Vannicola, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Romain Bouquet, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, W. Y. Chan, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Nedaa Asbah, N. M. Köhler, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, T. Jakoubek, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Iacopo Longarini, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Barbara Wosiek, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Marc Geisen, Guillaume Unal, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Dennis Pudzha, Liang Guan, E. Perez Codina, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, R. K. Keeler, Roland Jansky, H. Herde, S. V. Zeißner, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Yoav Afik, David Kirchmeier, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Marlon Barbero, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Jiangyong Jia, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Archil Durglishvili, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Rachik Soualah, Ralf P. Richter, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Marcello Fanti, Omer Ogul Oncel, J. A. Parsons, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Masaya Ishino, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, C. Sandoval, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, R. Goncalves Gama, Yu-Ting Shen, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, S. Yu. Smirnov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alexander Paramonov, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Laurent Serin, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Yuji Yamazaki, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for charged leptons with large impact parameters using 139 fb^{-1} of sqrt[s]=13 TeV pp collision data from the ATLAS detector at the LHC is presented, addressing a long-standing gap in coverage of possible new physics signatures. Results ar
Autor:
H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jovan Mitrevski, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Dmitriy Maximov, Michal Dubovsky, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Hongfang Liu, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Attilio Picazio, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Thorsten Wengler, J. C-L. Tseng, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, I. Turk Cakir, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Aparo, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Miroslav Myska, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Ava Anne Myers, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, P. Morettini, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, A. Di Girolamo, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michael Begel, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Bartosz Mindur, Minoru Hirose, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Duc Ta, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Abhishek Sharma, Pavel Podberezko, Laura Jean Bergsten, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Antonio Sbrizzi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Claire Antel, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Shuaiyan Kang, Andrew White, T. Lagouri, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stanislav Tokár, Michael Dührssen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, J. Ocariz, James Boyd, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Jan Cedric Honig, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, T. Ženiš, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Giuliano Gustavino, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Jindong Li, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Ariella Cattai, J. Fuster, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Paolo Bagnaia, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Ulrike Blumenschein, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Adrian Buzatu, M. J. Costa, Andrzej Olszewski, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fabrizio Miano, Claudia Merlassino, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Hisaya Kurashige, Elisabeth Schopf, Mikhail Levchenko, Masao Saito, Walter Lampl, Didier Ferrere, Emily Nurse, G. A. Chelkov, V. Dao, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Marcus Morgenstern, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Shogo Kido, Martin Klassen, Fabrice Balli, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Yuta Sano, F. Parodi, Stephen Gibson, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, S. V. Kuleshov, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, S. Meehan, David Miller, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Tadashi Maeno, A. Bitadze, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Sarah Kate Boutle, Aishik Ghosh, T. Dias Do Vale, David Malon, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Anna Kaczmarska, Steffen Schmitt, Jiancong Zeng, Juraj Smiesko, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Trisha Farooque, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Oleg Meshkov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Alexander Paramonov, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Franklin, Enrico Pasqualucci, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Roberto Ferrari, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, D. M. Strom, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Frank Sauerburger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Carlos Sandoval, Pavel Reznicek, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, C. Da Via, Jay Chan, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ole Røhne, Peter Kluit, Christian Ohm, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Frank Siegert, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Xiaoguang Yue, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Martin Sykora, Gideon Bella, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Giovanni Bartolini, Konstantinos Bachas, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Roberto Cardarelli, Florian Beisiegel, Jaroslav Guenther, Boping Chen, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Gregor Kramberger, Dirk Duschinger, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ivor Fleck, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nico Giangiacomi, S. Chen, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Laurent Serin, Eftychia Tzovara, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Brad Abbott, Babar Ali, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Marco Montella, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Iacopo Vivarelli, Damir Duvnjak, D. Paredes Hernandez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, E. Alunno Camelia, Georgios Iakovidis, T. M. H. Wolf, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, M. Mikuž, Johannes Elmsheuser, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Maciej Trzebinski, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Arka Santra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Alexey Anisenkov, I-huan Chiu, Nikita Belyaev, Prabhakar Palni, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Lily Asquith, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, James Monk, Stephen Sekula, Florian Hinterkeuser, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, K. Kordas, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Florian Bauer, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Oleg Zenin, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Goetz Gaycken, Patrick Czodrowski, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Salvatore Bruno, Mario Grandi, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, H. Xu, Marcelo Vogel, Y. Guo, Marilena Bandieramonte, Evan Michael Carlson, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Alexander Khodinov, Joleen Pater, K. J. C. Leney, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, W. Y. Chan, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. Viaux Maira, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Bengt Lund-Jensen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Tingting Cao, Michiel Jan Veen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Amy Selvi Tee, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Stavros Maltezos, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Makoto Tomoto, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Katsuo Tokushuku, Stefano Giagu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Yahya Tayalati, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Aparajita Dattagupta, Filipe Veloso, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Arno Straessner, Dominique Pallin, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Graeme Stewart, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, D. Kuechler, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Michael Schernau, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Tomoki Saito, Laura Perini, K. O. H. Vadla, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, William Dale Heidorn, Lidia Dell'Asta, Chris Malena Delitzsch, P. J. Clark, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Christos Bakalis, Andrej Filipcic, Monica D'Onofrio, Fabrice Hubaut, Nenad Vranjes, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, C. Young, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Benedetto Gorini, Mjr Olsson, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, A. Bruni, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, U. Soldevila, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, A. Farilla, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Cristiano Alpigiani, Qing Wang, Yang Qin, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrea Bocci, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ilija Vukotic, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. Baroncelli, Christos Anastopoulos, Alec Swenson Drobac, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Hella Leonie Snoek, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Tairan Xu, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, D. V. Dedovich, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Alix Fell, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Hasko Stenzel, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Christopher Gubbels, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Vincenzo Canale, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Janusz Chwastowski, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Christian Grefe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Theodor Christian Herwig, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, R. Gamboa Goni, Sascha Mehlhase, Kathryn Grimm, Marzio Nessi, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Jeremy Love, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, David South, Polina Nechaeva, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. M. Gee, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, V. Castillo Gimenez, Kunihiro Nagano, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jonathan Shlomi, Kendall Reeves, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. T. Yang, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, S. Tapia Araya, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, W. Fedorko, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Georgios Fanourakis, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nihal Brahimi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Timo Dreyer, Ioannis Karkanias, I. Siral, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Revital Kopeliansky, Liang Guan, David Michael Handl, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, V. Kartvelishvili, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Harshna Jivan, Tae Min Hong, Sanghoon Lim, R. M. D. Carney, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Rachel Rosten, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, R. Madar, Tatsumi Nitta, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Teresa Lenz, Diane Cinca, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Sinem Simsek, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Camilla Vittori, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, R. Wang, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Elliott Cheu, M. E. Nelson, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yuta Okazaki, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Helmut Wolters, Pa. Malecki, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Y-H. Chen, William Trischuk, Richard Nisius, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Y. S. Ng, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, R. Bartoldus, Jafar Shojaii, Xing Long Li, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Stephanie Majewski, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Benoit Lefebvre, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Sarah Demers, Chen Zhou, David William Thomas, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, George Redlinger, John Myers, Claude Leroy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, James William Cowley, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Sergey Chekulaev, F. Lasagni Manghi, Anatoly Borisov, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Nikola Makovec, O. Cakir, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yann Coadou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Deutsch, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Amal Vaidya, Siegfried Wenig, Eirik Gramstad, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Rachik Soualah, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, M. Kaneda, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Robert Adam Vallance, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Heiko Lacker, Thu Pham, Alexander Milov, Chiara Rizzi, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Amidei, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, V. Araujo Ferraz, Kirill Grevtsov, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ken-ichi Uchida, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, M. Li, Scott Snyder, Monica Dobre, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Stefan Simion, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Alexander Melzer, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Kayla Dawn McLean, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Ilias Panagoulias, Brian Moser, C. Padilla Aranda, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, M. A. L. Leite, Marie-Hélène Genest, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Frued Erik Braren, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Klaus Hamacher, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. K. Keeler, P. U. E. Onyisi, Gianluca Introzzi, John Stupak, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, L. Han, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Oldrich Kepka, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Fridolin Dittus, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Chen Wang, Fabian Thiele, Arnaud Duperrin, Miao Liu, Jinhong Yu, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Veronika Magerl, Frank Ellinghaus, Nikolai Rusakovich, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alessandro Lapertosa, Evangelos Gazis, Tomas Blazek, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Steffen Schaepe, Carla Sbarra, R. Goncalves Gama, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simon Berlendis, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Adomas Jelinskas, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Vasilis Konstantinides, Tasneem Rashid, Corentin Allaire, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Jun Gao, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marcella Bona, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Benjamin John Rosser, Thomas James Neep, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Barry King, Stefano Zambito, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Sebastian Heer, C. M. Hawkes, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, V. Izzo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Mykola Khandoga, Radim Slovak, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, B. R. Mellado Garcia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Steven Williams, Alexander Undrus, Mirta Dumancic, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, F. Safai Tehrani, V. M. M. Cairo, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Ishan Pokharel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Y. Jiang, R. Di Sipio, Tanja Holm, Romain Kukla, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Nathaniel Woods, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J-F. Arguin, Matthew Berg Epland, Sandrine Laplace, Johannes Erdmann, Jelena Jovicevic, Sara Ghasemi, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Z. Wang, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Joe Taenzer, Francesco Crescioli, Benedict Tobias Winter, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Baida Achkar, Antinea Guerguichon, Bing Zhang, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Andrea Catinaccio, Qiang Li, S. Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ilaria Luise, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Philippe Mermod, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Sandro Palestini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Barbara Wosiek, Dennis Perepelitsa, Marc Geisen, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Emma Tolley, Mauro Villa, Evgenii Baldin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Roland Jansky, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, D. Bakshi Gupta, Anna Mastroberardino, Kevin Kroeninger, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Michel Vetterli, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heidi Sandaker, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tim Herrmann, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, W. Ding, David Kirchmeier, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Shunsuke Honda, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Jason Lea Oliver, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. I. Gostkin, Danijela Bogavac, Xiaotong Chu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sinead Farrington, G. N. Taylor, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Fabio Cardillo, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Nurcan Ozturk, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, R. Piegaia, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Anna Ivina, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Bo Li, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Benjamin William Allen, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miha Zgubic, Haiping Peng, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marlon Barbero, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Mario Spina, Laura Gonella, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Vanadia, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Julius Hrivnac, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Petter Nilsson, Yoji Hasegawa, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Stefanie Todt, Koichi Nagai, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, F. A. Di Bello, J. Manjarres Ramos, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Chilufya Mwewa, Oliver Kortner, S. Yu. Smirnov, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Katharina Bierwagen, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Adamek, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Hannah Arnold, Pamela Ferrari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Kristina Anne Looper, Sw. Banerjee, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Matthieu Robin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Moritz Kiehn, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Sebastian Artz, Forrest Hays Phillips, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Benedikt Bergmann, Sascha Caron, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, J. Chudoba, C-Q. Li, Vladimir Sulin, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Peter Loch, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Suyog Shrestha, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, V. R. Pascuzzi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Reisaburo Tanaka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Wanyun Su, Z. Liang, Kevin Hildebrand, Jan Kretzschmar, Shayma Wahdan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Deywis Moreno, Syed Haider Abidi, H. Zhu, Daniela Rebuzzi, Bostjan Macek, Yoav Afik, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Adam Jinaru, Archil Durglishvili, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Yanhui Ma, Feiyu Li, Edoardo Maria Farina, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ondrej Penc, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Christopher Don Milke, Hernan Wahlberg, J. Tanaka, Harald Fox, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, H. S. Chen, Umar Gul, Christian Gutschow, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Kurt Brendlinger, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Domizia Orestano, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Luigi Vigani, Ladislav Chytka, Catrin Bernius, Deepak Kar, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, J. Jimenez Pena, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Raymond Brock, Alessandro Cerri, Jie Zhang, Richard Bates, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Lorenzo Massa, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Adam Trzupek, Michael Holzbock, Ossama AbouZeid, Jesse Heilman, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, D. Pohl, Murtaza Safdari, Carsten Bittrich, Gavin Pownall, Martin Rybar, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Edisher Tskhadadze, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Stefania Xella, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Anamika Aggarwal, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Elliot, Sebastien Rettie, Hans Peter Beck, H. M. Zhang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Manuel Guth, P. A. Delsart, Georges Aad, M. Kuze, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Antonio Miucci, Dewen Zhong, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Stefan Rave, Markus Nordberg, Michael R. Wessels, Thomas James Stevenson, Hidetoshi Otono, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Alexandre Laurier, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Anne Marie Sickles, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Tova Ray Holmes, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Gunnar Jakel, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, R. W. L. Jones, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Irina Antonela Cioara, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Simone Amoroso, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Oliver Ricken, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Mohamed Zaazoua, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Dimitrios Matakias, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shunsuke Adachi, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Michael William Phipps, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Nicolas Ellis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Beringer, Lennart Rustige, Amartya Rej, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Giacomo Artoni, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Marco Scodeggio, Sofia Chouridou, Jessica Metcalfe, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Paul Fraser Harrison, Maria-Teresa Dova, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Katja Hannele Mankinen, N. M. Köhler, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, J. Machado Miguens, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Andrea Sciandra, S. Díez Cornell, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. J. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Albert Francis Casha, Dimitris Varouchas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Michel Raymond, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Leonardo Merola, Anton Wolf, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Iain Alexander Bertram, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Julien Maurer, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, M. Stegler, Adrian John Bevan, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, B. Martin dit Latour, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Philipp Horn, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Sally Seidel, Hideki Okawa, D. P. J. Lack, Soumya Mohapatra, S. Calvente Lopez, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Gordon Watts, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Frederic Derue, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Kate Shaw, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Phillip Gutierrez, Marumi Kado, Giulia Gonella, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Song-Ming Wang, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Joseph Patton, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stanley Lai, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Takashi Kubota, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, Fabrizio Trovato, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, James Mueller, Dario Barberis, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Francesco Giuli, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Neil Warrack, P. Sinervo, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Bryan Reynolds, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Matthias Schott, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, N. Benekos, Joao Seixas, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Eva Hansen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Markus Cristinziani, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Joseph Haley
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
The first measurement of longitudinal decorrelations of harmonic flow amplitudes v_{n} for n=2-4 in Xe+Xe collisions at sqrt[s_{NN}]=5.44 TeV is obtained using 3 μb^{-1} of data with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The decorrelation signal for v_{3}
Autor:
Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Guy Rosin, Balazs Konya, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Gabija Zemaityte, Apostolos Tsirigotis, I. Ravinovich, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Tatsumi Nitta, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Mark Owen, Adam Jinaru, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Xiaozhong Huang, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Dario Barberis, D. Pohl, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Gavin Pownall, Raymond Brock, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. Di Nardo, Dusan Bruncko, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, I. Turk Cakir, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Peter Tornambe, Laura Gonella, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Masahiro Yamatani, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Debarati Roy, F. Cardillo, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sara Strandberg, Fabio Cerutti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, W. Ding, Rachael Ann Creager, Maria-Teresa Dova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Halina Abramowicz, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Claire Antel, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Charles Leggett, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabian Huegging, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Xiaowen Su, Vassili Kazanin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Uta Klein, Francesco Giuli, Maria Smizanska, A. Baroncelli, K. Liu, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alec Swenson Drobac, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, John-Bjarne Hansen, Deywis Moreno, Angela Maria Burger, Manuel Neumann, W. Y. Chan, E. Le Guirriec, Y. L. Liu, Moritz Kiehn, Francesco Cirotto, Tingting Cao, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Haruka Asada, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Francesco Guescini, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Theo Jean Megy, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Chen Peng, Valeria Nikolaenko, Rute Pedro, Aaron Angerami, R. P. Middleton, S. Chen, Elena Michelle Villhauer, P. Sinervo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Markus Elsing, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Mikhail Levchenko, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Andreas Hoecker, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Ole Røhne, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Oleg Brandt, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Jack Henry Lindon, Arka Santra, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Emmanuel Sauvan, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Nedaa Asbah, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, G. Usai, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Michael A. Strauss, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Anna Ivina, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Kerstin Lantzsch, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Uriel Barron, Y. Guo, Walter Lampl, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, David DeMarco, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Milene Calvetti, S. A. Olivares Pino, Christos Bakalis, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Nihal Brahimi, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, F. Parodi, David Miller, Guillaume Unal, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Yajun He, N. Benekos, Garabed Halladjian, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Farida Fassi, Mario Campanelli, Joel Hengwei Foo, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Martin dit Latour, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, M. Shimojima, Diptaparna Biswas, Elizabeth Brost, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexander David Sherman, Ioulian Budagov, M. Kaneda, Yahya Tayalati, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Marco Schioppa, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, John Kenneth Anders, Radim Slovak, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Federico Celli, C. P. Ward, Makoto Tomoto, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Aparajita Dattagupta, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Johannes Erdmann, Alexander Grillo, Alexander Emerman, Christopher Potter, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Tohru Takeshita, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Martin Spousta, Miao Liu, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Cieri, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Tzamarias, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, R. E. Owen, W. D. Breaden Madden, Gabriel Stoicea, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexander Sydorenko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Patrick Fassnacht, Jianhuan Xiang, Robert Adam Vallance, Borut Paul Kerševan, Evgeny Starchenko, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, C. Padilla Aranda, Dongshuo Du, Fabian Alexander Förster, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Nurse, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lily Asquith, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Steffen Schmitt, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Sara Ghasemi, Isabel Nitsche, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Ryszard Stroynowski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Katsuo Tokushuku, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, R. Hyneman, Vivek Jain, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, A. Lanza, R. Les, M. Mlynarikova, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Igor Aleksandrov, Tony Kwan, Miha Muskinja, Adriana Milic, A. V. Akimov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, J. B. Liu, Kendall Reeves, D. P. J. Lack, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, L. B. A. H. Hommels, K. J. R. Cormier, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Andreas Warburton, V. W. S. Wong, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C-Q. Li, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Jolanta Olszowska, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, E. K. U. Gross, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, R. M. D. Carney, Matthew Berg Epland, Andrey Kiryunin, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, S. Calvente Lopez, Eva Hansen, Fudong He, Chiara Grieco, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Tobias Golling, Caterina Vernieri, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Helge Christoph Beck, Göran Jarlskog, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Giulia Giannini, Grigore Tarna, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Bailey, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Emin Tagiev, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Sarah Demers, A. T. H. Arce, Edson Carquin, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Gabriele Chiodini, Eirini Kasimi, Damian Tomasz Gil, Marcel Niemeyer, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Elizabeth Gallas, Jinhong Yu, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Gordon Watts, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Christian Grefe, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gregor Gessner, Amy Selvi Tee, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Monica Dunford, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Stewart Patrick Swift, Miaoran Lu, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Y. Wu, Shuyang Hu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Andreas Salzburger, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joseph Haley, Jens Weingarten, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Thilo Pauly, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Caterina Marcon, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Brian Le, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Loan Truong, P. J. Clark, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Paraschos Moschovakos, Sinan Kuday, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, A. Guida, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Alessia Renardi, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Andrea Coccaro, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Chung-Yau Lo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Alexander Naip Tuna, Ian Brock, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Leonid Kurchaninov, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexander Fenyuk, D. R. Shope, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Yuji Enari, Shigeru Odaka, Luigi Longo, C. M. Hawkes, R. Camacho Toro, Robert James Ward, Pavol Bartos, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Maciej Trzebinski, M. E. Nelson, Ji Zhu, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Yuta Okazaki, Marcel Vreeswijk, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Kate Shaw, Laurent Schoeffel, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Duc Ta, Adam Rennie, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Emma Grace Castiglia, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Corentin Allaire, Philip Patrick Allport, T. Dado, J. Chudoba, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, R. Kowalewski, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Harish Potti, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Michal Marcisovsky, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Uli Schäfer, S. V. Zeißner, Michele Livan, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Amal Vaidya, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Yoav Afik, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Monika Mittal, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Ruggero Turra, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Alan Mathew Kahn, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Lorne Levinson, Francesco Lanni, Trevor Vickey, Nikolai Fomin, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Phillip Gutierrez, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Martin White, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Sahal Yacoob, Shahzad Ali, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, K. H. Hiller, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Mauro Villa, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Alexandra Tudorache, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Arnaud Duperrin, M. De Santis, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Etienne Dreyer, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Josh Moss, Brendon Bullard, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Giuliano Gustavino, Evgenii Baldin, Marumi Kado, Sally Seidel, J. Del Peso, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Y. W. Liu, Kevin Hildebrand, William Brooks, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Markus Cristinziani, Annick Lleres, Andrea Sansoni, Bostjan Macek, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Kevin Daniel Finelli, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Alexander Zaitsev, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Giulia Gonella, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrizio Trovato, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Timothy Barklow, Jonathan Butterworth, David Kirchmeier, Sergey Chekulaev, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marcin Stolarski, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Zdenek Dolezal, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Sven Menke, Ulrike Blumenschein, Kohei Yorita, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Margherita Spalla, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, M. Pedersen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, O. Cakir, Jana Schaarschmidt, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Chloe Gray, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Andrey Karyukhin, Petr Jacka, Dennis Sperlich, Edward Diehl, Tadashi Maeno, Pavel Shatalov, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Mark Sutton, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Wei Wang, M. A. Nomura, Martine Bosman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, R. Piegaia, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yuji Minegishi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Saime Gurbuz, Michael Ryan Clark, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Lukas Heinrich, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, David Hohn, David South, Ioannis Maznas, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Stefan Rave, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Liron Barak, Hajar Imam, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Evan Michael Carlson, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Stanley Lai, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Jean-Francois Laporte, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Emre Celebi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tae Min Hong, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Hella Leonie Snoek, Y. C. Zhu, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Brad Abbott, Andrew Blue, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Lidia Dell'Asta, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Y. S. Gao, Alessandro Tricoli, Hong Cheng, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Alexander Paramonov, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Claudio Luci, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. Franklin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Oh, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Paul Moder, M. Didenko, Florian Beisiegel, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, R. Wang, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Zhen Yan, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, A. Z. Wang, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, L. K. Gladilin, Patrick Bauer, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Anjali Krishnan, George Redlinger, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Christos Lampoudis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Timon Heim, Margherita Primavera, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Fabrice Hubaut, Martin Sykora, Chris Sander, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Stefania Spagnolo, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, William James Fawcett, Daniel Muenstermann, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Marco Aparo, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Boping Chen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Michael Kagan, Melike Akbiyik, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Bertrand Laforge, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Juraj Smiesko, A. Tavares Delgado, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, Russell James Turner, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Thu Pham, J. M. P. Pasner, K. Yoshihara, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Iacopo Vivarelli, William Mickael Barbe, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Roy Schimmel Brener, Siegfried Wenig, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Ilija Vukotic, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Xifeng Ruan, Laura Perini, Mario Grandi, Christopher Lester, T. P. A. Åkesson, Kirill Grevtsov, Givi Sekhniaidze, Alessandro Caltabiano, Lorenzo Rossini, Prabhakar Palni, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Clement Camincher, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stefan Stonjek, Ioannis Gkialas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Laurent Serin, James David Shinner, A. Ouraou, Matteo d'Uffizi, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Antonio Salvucci, Mark Hodgkinson, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Damir Duvnjak, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ehud Duchovni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Ariella Cattai, J. Machado Miguens, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Marilena Bandieramonte, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, K. J. C. Leney, Carsten Dulsen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Y-H. Chen, Carla Sbarra, Ian Michael Snyder, Polina Moskvitina, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Tomoya Iizawa, A. Juste Rozas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Ben Carlson, Matthias Saimpert, T. A. Schwarz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. V. Kuleshov, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Speranza Falciano, Alexios Stampekis, S. Meehan, Ben Smart, Corinne Goy, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Victor Maleev, Pavel Podberezko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Philip Sommer, Leonardo Carminati, Mauro Citterio, R. E. Ticse Torres, Sai Neha Santpur, Alan Peyaud, Farid Ould-Saada, B. X. Liu, Alexander Lincoln Read, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, J. Ocariz, Christian Weiser, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tamar Zakareishvili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Alexander Held, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Raphael Vuillermet, Volker Andreas Austrup, Claudia Glasman, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Georgios Iakovidis, A. Bitadze, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Albert Olariu, Johannes Elmsheuser, Dimitris Varouchas, Mikhail Demichev, R. K. Keeler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Takahiko Kondo, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Nicolas Scharmberg, Harry John Lyons, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Iuppa, Mikhail Mineev, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Benjamin Gilbert, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Vojtech Pleskot, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, J. Fuster, Marie-Hélène Genest, Henso Abreu, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Ivan Pogrebnyak, R. E. Long, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, S. Campana, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Joe Taenzer, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Matteo Franchini, Q. Ouyang, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, H. Duran Yildiz, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sabina Czekierda, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Hanfei Ye, Sascha Mehlhase, Karl Jakobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Charles William Kalderon, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Luehring, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Stephen Gibson, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, O. Estrada Pastor, James Boyd, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, S. L. Lloyd, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, R. Di Sipio, Cedric Serfon, Filipp Dubinin, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Jared David Little, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Nicolas Morange, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, James Mueller, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Barbara Liberti, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vincent Garonne, Ian Dawson, Andrew Stuart Bell, Sandro Palestini, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Ilaria Luise, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Matt Zhang, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Jason Lea Oliver, Xiangke Zhang, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Helen Hayward, Junpei Maeda, Elemer Nagy, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, U. De Sanctis, Renat Sadykov, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Adrian Buzatu, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Rui Yuan, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, M. I. Gostkin, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, H. Xu, Kentaro Kawade, Markus Schumacher, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Bryan Reynolds, E. B. F. G. Knoops, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Anna Goussiou, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, M. Benoit, Marco Sessa, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Christopher Blake Martin, Omer Ogul Oncel, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Vanadia, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Elisabetta Pianori, Mesut Unal, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. V. Kotwal, Hai Jiang, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Claire David, Paolo Mastrandrea, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Koichi Nagai, Bhaskar Dutta, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Yuzhan Zhao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Shogo Kido, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Junichi Kanzaki, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joao Seixas, Marco Bruschi, Adam Edward Barton, Michiel Jan Veen, Eric Lancon, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Mohamed Ouchrif, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Domizia Orestano, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, S. M. Weber, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Peter Loch, D. V. Dedovich, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, John Derek Chapman, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Anamika Aggarwal, Silvia Franchino, Frederik Rühr, Andreas Sogaard, A. De Santo, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Ioannis Nomidis, Todd Brian Huffman, Rafal Staszewski, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Simone Francescato, M. H. Klein, Matej Melo, Tairan Xu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Penc, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, M. Jr. Silva, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, M. Della Pietra, Aishik Ghosh, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Xiaohu Sun, John Hobbs, Gideon Bella, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Konrad Kleinknecht, Elisabetta Vilucchi, U. Soldevila, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, Julia Lynne Gonski, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Catrin Bernius, Teresa Barillari, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, M. Valente, Francois Vazeille, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Murtaza Safdari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, D. Fassouliotis, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Anne Marie Sickles, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Venetios Polychronakos, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Marco Montella, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, M. Kuze, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Laura Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Konstantin Zhukov, Dominik Krauss, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Stephanie Majewski, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Maria Myrto Prapa, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Alexander Leopold, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, D. Shaked Renous, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jörgen Sjölin, Neil Warrack, Andre Sopczak, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Antonio Miucci, Alix Fell, L. Barranco Navarro, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Y. Huang, Vincent Hedberg, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Sarah Jones, Carlos Lacasta, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jiancong Zeng, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Tova Ray Holmes, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, H. T. Yang, Kenji Hamano, Antonio Zoccoli, Oleg Zenin, Kunlin Ran, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Costanza, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Gunnar Jakel, Stavros Maltezos, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Namgyun Jeong, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, John Baines, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Marko Stamenkovic, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Markus Nordberg, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Mika Huhtinen, Davide Pietro Mungo, You Zhou, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, F. M. Garay Walls, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Guido Gagliardi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Xiaoguang Yue, R. Araujo Pereira, Gregor Kramberger, Julien Maurer, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Christos Anastopoulos, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Nicolas Ellis, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Tanja Holm, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuaiyan Kang, J.C. Wang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Raimund Ströhmer, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tobias Klingl, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Greg Myers, Peter Kluit, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Joseph Izen, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Nico Madysa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Laura Jean Bergsten, V. Kartvelishvili, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Benoit Lefebvre, N. M. Köhler, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Kayla Dawn McLean, T. Jakoubek, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Masao Saito, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, V. Dao, Y. Jiang, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. G. Clark, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, D. M. Strom, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Benedikt Bergmann, C. Bohm, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Craig Wiglesworth, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Dewen Zhong, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Thomas James Stevenson, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Daniela Salvatore, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Fedor Prokoshin, Erich Varnes, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Yohei Yamaguchi, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, R. Teixeira De Lima, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Gianluca Introzzi
Publikováno v:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Ignazzi, R, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Petersen, T C, Xella, S, Wiglesworth, G, Galster, G A G K, Stark, S H, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at root s=13TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 3, 218 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for type-III seesaw heavy leptons in dilepton final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(3), p. 218. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
218 (2021)
European Physical Journal C
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 81(3):218. Springer New York
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.218. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-30
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 3, pp. 1-30
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 218 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-08929-9
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4d042429c19c5ac03f16ccb4be403fc2
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
https://curis.ku.dk/portal/da/publications/search-for-typeiii-seesaw-heavy-leptons-in-dilepton-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-root-s13tev-with-the-atlas-detector(7ba96daa-4414-49ce-81f8-f4f4e1aacf6b).html
Autor:
Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Klaus Hamacher, David Dodsworth, Felix Cormier, H. Zhang, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Luigi Vigani, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Z. Liang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, V. Kartvelishvili, Kayla Dawn McLean, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Catrin Bernius, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Oldrich Kepka, Semen Turchikhin, Yoav Afik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Tomas Kosek, Moritz Kiehn, Adam Trzupek, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Carsten Bittrich, Mogens Dam, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Qiang Li, M. Kuze, P. Gadow, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Dms Sultan, Trygve Buanes, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Hans Peter Beck, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, M. I. Gostkin, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Mihail Chizhov, J. Beringer, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. Griffiths, A. Ducourthial, Fabian Alexander Förster, Marco Scodeggio, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, D. Levin, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fedor Prokoshin, Bernard Brickwedde, Manuel Guth, M. Beretta, Pierre Savard, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Thomas Naumann, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. P. J. Lack, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Julien Caudron, Joseph Izen, Kenta Uchida, Jason Veatch, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Calvente Lopez, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. G. Clark, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Matthew Craig Mondragon, J. W. S. Carter, David Cameron, Gordon Watts, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Joseph Haley, Tomasz Bold, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, R. M. Barnett, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Zou, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S. Y. Suzuki, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Nurcan Ozturk, A. Sanchez Pineda, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Andrea Knue, D. Pohl, S. J. Chen, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Tony Liss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sergey Senkin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Sw. Banerjee, Nathalie Besson, Yohei Yamaguchi, Jack Henry Lindon, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Simone Francescato, Gavin Pownall, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, M. Della Pietra, Theodor Christian Herwig, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Marzio Nessi, W. Ding, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jeremy Love, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Trevor Vickey, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Kerstin Lantzsch, Knut Zoch, Peter Tornambe, Phillip Gutierrez, Haiping Peng, Carl Gwilliam, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Will Davey, Stanislav Nemecek, Konrad Kleinknecht, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Rave, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, S. Farrell, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Antoine Marzin, Fabio Cardillo, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Liron Barak, M. Jr. Silva, Shunsuke Adachi, Roland Jansky, Y. W. Liu, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Ilias Panagoulias, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Julius Hrivnac, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Teresa Barillari, C-Q. Li, Song-Ming Wang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Danilo Giugni, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Othmane Rifki, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, P. Baron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Chase Owen Shimmin, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Marine Kuna, Antoine Laudrain, Deywis Moreno, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Dimitrios Matakias, Christian Gutschow, Anna Kaczmarska, Lennart Rustige, Wendy Taylor, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Schioppa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Tristan Beau, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Matthieu Robin, Kevin Varvell, Y. S. Ng, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Nicolas Ellis, Otmar Biebel, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Kurt Brendlinger, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrzej Olszewski, Marcello Fanti, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Alexander Milov, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Enrico Pasqualucci, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Guillaume Unal, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Ralf Hertenberger, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Ben Smart, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Elisabeth Schopf, A. Artamonov, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, C. J. E. Suster, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Miroslav Myska, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, H. Duran Yildiz, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sarah Kate Boutle, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Fabian Becherer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Stanislav Pospisil, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Clara Troncon, Helge Christoph Beck, S.-C. Hsu, Maosen Zhou, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, T. Dias Do Vale, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Evan Richard Vandewall, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Evgeny Starchenko, Tetiana Hryn'ova, C. Padilla Aranda, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Mykola Khandoga, Andrea Gaudiello, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Baida Achkar, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, P. Morettini, Jie Zhang, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Spyridon Argyropoulos, T. Varol, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Lorenzo Massa, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Jens Janssen, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Gaetano Barone, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Kirill Grevtsov, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Migle Stankaityte, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Paolo Iengo, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Lukasz Zwalinski, D. Di Valentino, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Salvatore Bruno, Karl Jakobs, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miaoran Lu, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Andreas Honle, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Ph. Schune, Benedetto Gorini, W-M. Yao, Fan Li, S. J. Lee, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Nicoletta Garelli, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Daniel Guest, Michael R. Wessels, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, G. A. Chelkov, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bowen Zhang, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Thomson, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Michael Ughetto, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, V. Izzo, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachael Ann Creager, Milos Lokajicek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Sai Neha Santpur, Silvia Franchino, Laura Jeanty, Daniel Froidevaux, A. De Santo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Shogo Kido, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Sergey Kuleshov, Mossadek Talby, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Christopher Blake Martin, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Giulia Ucchielli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Rosanna Ignazzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mingliang Zhou, Vojtech Pleskot, Edith Knoops, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Oliver Ricken, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Revital Kopeliansky, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Robert Kehoe, Michael Andrew Parker, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, James Mueller, Renat Sadykov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, W. J. Murray, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Undrus, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Leonardo Carminati, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. Madar, Antonia Strubig, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tyler James Burch, Tim Herrmann, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Calum Michael Macdonald, George Redlinger, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. G. Alviggi, Yong’an Liu, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Victoria Jane Martin, Marcia Begalli, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, R. Di Nardo, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, K. Kordas, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Krystsina Petukhova, Marco Vanadia, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Liang Guan, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Hideki Okawa, Heiko Lacker, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elliott Cheu, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Peilian Liu, James William Cowley, Saverio D'Auria, Peter Kluit, Chihiro Kozakai, Paolo Massarotti, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christian Johann Riegel, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Arthur Rene Chomont, Anatoly Borisov, J. E. Pilcher, Chunjie Wang, Michael Ryan Clark, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, James Ferrando, Laura Rehnisch, A. Bruni, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Lasagni Manghi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Koichi Nagai, Duc Ta, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Elias Michael Ruttinger, R. W. L. Jones, Calin Alexa, Alexander Fenyuk, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jessica Levêque, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, John Huth, Thu Pham, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Matthias Schott, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, David Hohn, Henrik Oppen, Fairouz Malek, Michal Marcisovsky, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Adam James Bozson, John Andrew Raine, Martin Aleksa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, C. Da Via, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, D. V. Dedovich, Katsuo Tokushuku, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Yi Fei Han, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Ole Røhne, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Frank Siegert, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Tim Adye, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ismet Siral, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Shuyang Hu, Maria Roberta Devesa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Joao Seixas, Yicong Huang, D. Fassouliotis, Samuel Webb, Laura Jean Bergsten, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Wen Yi Song, R. D. Kass, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, F. Safai Tehrani, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Rostislav Konoplich, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Frederik Rühr, Giuliano Gustavino, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Anthony Keith Morley, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, N. M. Köhler, R. K. Keeler, J. Del Peso, Igor Potrap, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Y. Zhang, R. Gamboa Goni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, S. M. Weber, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Adrian Buzatu, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, S. Shimizu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Kirill Prokofiev, Jihad Assahsah, Mohamed Gouighri, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kristin Lohwasser, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Alessandro Tricoli, Emily Nurse, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Roberto Spighi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Giorgi Arabidze, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Martin White, Eric Feng, Yumeng Cao, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Sahal Yacoob, M. Pedersen, Ondrej Penc, Stefania Spagnolo, Chikara Fukunaga, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tingting Cao, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, L. Pascual Dominguez, Carla Sbarra, L. Cerda Alberich, Henric George Wilkens, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Alexander Leopold, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Christopher Meyer, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, B. Di Micco, R. Wang, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Nicolas Scharmberg, Rachik Soualah, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christopher Lester, Elizabeth Gallas, Ruggero Turra, Giovanni Bartolini, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Daniel Muenstermann, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Francesco Guescini, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Stefan Simion, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Alexander Melzer, Andrei Salnikov, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Tancredi Carli, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, D. J. A. Antrim, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tadashi Maeno, Francesco Giuli, Philipp Thomas Koenig, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Mohammed Faraj, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Eva Hansen, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrice Balli, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Martina Laura Ojeda, Hajime Nanjo, Margherita Spalla, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Marie Christine Lanfermann, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, J. M. P. Pasner, Susumu Oda, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, J. S. Keller, Binish Batool, Maia Mosidze, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Bruno Galhardo, Sofiia Hyrych, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. Araujo Pereira, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Tim Jones, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Andrew White, Tai-Hua Lin, Jia Li, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Stewart Patrick Swift, Jelena Krstic, Ben William Whitmore, A. La Rosa, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, H. J. Yang, Scott Snyder, Jan Schaeffer, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Brad Abbott, B. Safarzadeh Samani, C. Young, Davide Cieri, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, S. P. Y. Yuen, Corentin Allaire, Antonio Salvucci, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ludovico Pontecorvo, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Graeme Stewart, Brian Moser, Elias Coniavitis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, D. Paredes Hernandez, P. Sinervo, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Arnulf Quadt, Harish Potti, Jiangyong Jia, Takuto Kunigo, Carlos Lacasta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Ariella Cattai, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ehud Duchovni, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Mario Campanelli, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Masaya Ishino, Maarten Boonekamp, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Pierre Petroff, Göran Jarlskog, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, David Robinson, Nikolina Ilic, Enrique Kajomovitz, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Stefano Terzo, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Monica Dobre, Kevin Kroeninger, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Borut Paul Kerševan, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Helen Hayward, J. Machado Miguens, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Elemer Nagy, Luca Pizzimento, A. L. Lionti, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Sergey Denisov, Marek Palka, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Viviana Cavaliere, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Markus Cristinziani, Gabriela Navarro, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Maciej Trzebinski, Christos Anastopoulos, R. de Asmundis, Ji Zhu, Andrea Sciandra, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Fuster, Christos Lampoudis, William James Fawcett, R. Teixeira De Lima, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Anna Mastroberardino, D. M. Strom, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Dongshuo Du, Nadav Michael Tamir, Carlos Sandoval, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Giovandomenico Carducci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Marco Valente, Akanksha Vishwakarma, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marek Tasevsky, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, A. Ramirez Morales, Matthias Danninger, Shunsuke Honda, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, Cigdem Issever, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ina Carli, Muhammad Alhroob, Mario Grandi, Peter Schacht, Joel Hengwei Foo, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, K. J. C. Leney, Boping Chen, Debarati Roy, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Andre Schoening, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Christian Luedtke, Maximilian Hils, Steven Williams, Gianluca Introzzi, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Andrey Minaenko, Goetz Gaycken, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Michael James Fenton, Sonia Carra, Martin Nagel, Steven Worm, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Emre Celebi, Michal Dubovsky, E. Valdes Santurio, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Dimitris Varouchas, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Bo Li, S. Timoshenko, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander David Sherman, Anjali Krishnan, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Helena Santos, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Matthias Klein, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ivan Sykora, Benjamin William Allen, M. Kaneda, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Frank Sauerburger, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Filipp Dubinin, Timon Heim, Ikuo Ueda, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Kingman Cheung, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Abraham Seiden, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Oliver Kortner, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Petr Sicho, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Shigeru Odaka, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Josu Cantero, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Aaron James Armbruster, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Hyungsuk Son, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, N. B. Sinev, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Fridolin Dittus, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Elisabeth Petit, Elena Rocco, Shensheng Han, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Mateusz Dyndal, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Popa, Veronica Wallangen, Alberto Cervelli, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Katharina Bierwagen, Anne-luise Poley, A. Kotsokechagia, Alec Swenson Drobac, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Matej Melo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lorenzo Feligioni, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Torre Wenaus, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Peter Johannes Falke, David Delgove, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Anum Qureshi, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, C. Di Donato, Dorothee Schaile, Xing Long Li, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Chris Hays, S. Tapia Araya, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Bartosz Mindur, Manfredi Ronzani, Junpei Maeda, Michael Begel, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, S. H. Robertson, Sandrine Laplace, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Abhishek Sharma, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, D. Kobayashi, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Spanò, W. Buttinger, Zineb Idrissi, O. M. Kind, C. J. S. Young, Fabien Jeanneau, Ovidiu Miu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Masato Aoki, Gabriel Demontigny, Nihal Brahimi, Luca Fiorini, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Ulrich Landgraf, Christophe Clement, Adriana Milic, Rosy Nicolaidou, Antonio Sbrizzi, Adrian John Bevan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabio Cerutti, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Alexander Emerman, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Giacinto Piacquadio, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Yahya Tayalati, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Betti, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Tohru Takeshita, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Florian Hinterkeuser, Ferdinand Krieter, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Vincenzo Canale, M. I. Martínez, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Carlo Varni, Jana Faltova, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, K. H. Hiller, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Michael Dührssen, M. Moreno Llácer, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Masahiro Yamatani, H. B. Liu, Adam Bailey, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Shaun Roe, Thomas Peiffer, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Olga Rezanova, Juan Pedro Araque, Guennadi Borissov, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, T. A. Schwarz, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Meehan, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Stefano Giagu, A. V. Akimov, Samuel Calvet, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, K. J. R. Cormier, Peter Sherwood, Jolanta Olszowska, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Mjr Olsson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Filipe Veloso, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Shih-Chang Lee, Nenad Vranjes, Igor Aleksandrov, J.-H. Arling, E. Torró Pastor, Vincent Kitali, Chiara Grieco, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Laura Franconi, Gregor Gessner, Antinea Guerguichon, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, M. Tanaka, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Christopher Deutsch, Monica Dunford, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Y. Wu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Andreas Salzburger, Michel Vetterli, Eric Buschmann, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Barry King, A. Bitadze, Alessandro Rocchi, A. Lösle, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, M. A. B. do Vale, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Eric Edward Corrigan, Anna Ivina, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Philip Patrick Allport, Ruiqi Zhang, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. A. Affolder, Eleni Skorda, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Lukas Adamek, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Michael Hance, Ming Li, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Barr, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Sally Seidel, V. M. M. Cairo, Mahran Shehade, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jan Cedric Honig, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Panagiotis Bellos, Shikma Bressler, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, J. A. Wilson, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. De Santis, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jianming Qian, Halina Abramowicz, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, U. De Sanctis, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Russell James Turner, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Else Lytken, Hisaya Kurashige, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Martin Klassen, A. Gomes, Federico Scutti, R. El Kosseifi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, H. L. Zhu, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Holger Herr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Cesare Bini, Ben Carlson, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Mikhail Mineev, H. Bahrasemani, Ladislav Chytka, Daniel Whiteson, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Angela Maria Burger, Paolo Mastrandrea, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Y. L. Liu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Michiel Jan Veen, Theodota Lagouri, J. Manjarres Ramos, Avik Roy, Andre Marc Hupe, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Kevin Hildebrand, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jean-Francois Laporte, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Andrew Blue, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, M. Franklin, Lidia Dell'Asta, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Peter Nemethy, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, I. Turk Cakir, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Damir Duvnjak, Adelina D'onofrio, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Toshiaki Kaji, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Cheng Chen, Reiner Hauser, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, A. Di Ciaccio, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Bruce Gallop, B. M. Waugh, Diallo Boye, Ellis Fawn Kay, Manuel Neumann, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Claire Antel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Giora Mikenberg, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Lydia Beresford, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Andreas Warburton, F. Parodi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Carsten Dulsen, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. H. Klein, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, C. Zhu, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi
Publikováno v:
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
instname
European Physical Journal C, 79, 12, pp. 1-84
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (12), pp.1028. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6⟩
European Physical Journal C
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Franconi, Laura; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hanspeter; Ereditato, Antonio (2019). Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the \ell+jets channel with pp collisions at \sqrts=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(12) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
The European physical journal / C 79(12), 1028 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-84
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 79(12):1028. Springer New York
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurements of top-quark pair differential and double-differential cross-sections in the l plus jets channel with pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 12, 1028 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7525-6
Single- and double-differential cross-section measurements are presented for the production of top-quark pairs, in the lepton + jets channel at particle and parton level. Two topologies, resolved and boosted, are considered and the results are presen
Autor:
Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Fabrizio Petrucci, Dmitriy Maximov, Elisabeth Schopf, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Yuta Sano, I. Turk Cakir, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Jiancong Zeng, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Matthew Peter Heath, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, Nihal Brahimi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Dominique Godin, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Adelina D'onofrio, Cole Michael Helling, Frank Ellinghaus, James Pinfold, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Alexander Emerman, Toshiaki Kaji, Tohru Takeshita, Kirill Grevtsov, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Matei Eugen Vasile, B. M. Waugh, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Claire Antel, Shahzad Ali, Xiaoguang Yue, Florian Hinterkeuser, Amy Selvi Tee, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, L. L. Ma, Aidan Robson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Gregor Kramberger, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Fabio Cerutti, R. Les, Julien Donini, Chen Peng, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jens Weingarten, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Rute Pedro, P. Conde Muiño, Eirini Kasimi, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Joe Taenzer, Stefano Giagu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Andrea Catinaccio, Mario Campanelli, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, S. Li, M. I. Martínez, H. J. Yang, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sofiia Hyrych, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Ilaria Luise, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Jana Faltova, Pavol Bartos, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Walter Lampl, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, David Dodsworth, J. Chen, V. Kartvelishvili, Jason Lea Oliver, Benoit Lefebvre, Polina Moskvitina, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Seppe Kuehn, Christian Grefe, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, A. Juste Rozas, M. E. Nelson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Hiroaki Hibi, Calum Michael Macdonald, Guennadi Borissov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, F. Parodi, Maia Mosidze, S. Campana, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Christopher Gubbels, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Knut Zoch, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, C. Da Via, Kayla Dawn McLean, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Renat Sadykov, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, W. R. Cunningham, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Igor Potrap, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Martin White, Clement Helsens, Yuzhan Zhao, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Monica Dobre, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Gabriel Stoicea, J. A. Kremer, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, A. T. H. Arce, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Muhammad Alhroob, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Sally Seidel, Margherita Spalla, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, H. L. Zhu, Y. Chen, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, L. Pereira Sanchez, Michael Kagan, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Kristian Gregersen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Juraj Smiesko, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giulia Gonella, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marcin Stolarski, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Alessia Renardi, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Anna Ivina, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, W. Y. Chan, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Tancredi Carli, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, M. J. Alconada Verzini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Duc Ta, Federico Celli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Uli Schäfer, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sonia Carra, Makoto Tomoto, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Michal Dubovsky, Michal Marcisovsky, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, S. Calvente Lopez, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Gordon Watts, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Ondrej Penc, J. Walder, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Sundeep Singh, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Riccardo Vari, Syed Haider Abidi, L. Masetti, Kate Shaw, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Bjorn Wendland, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kyungeon Choi, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, R. Piegaia, Douglas Schaefer, Chris Sander, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C-Q. Li, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Evan Michael Carlson, Evelin Meoni, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Lorenzo Rossini, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Michael Schernau, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Jianming Qian, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michael Donald Hank, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Shyam Balaji, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Bakar Chargeishvili, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Ahmed Hasib, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Patrick Bauer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Ulrich Parzefall, Peter Berta, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Y. S. Ng, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Fabrizio Trovato, Jafar Shojaii, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Fabian Becherer, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Regina Moles-Valls, Ioannis Maznas, Phillip Gutierrez, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Gideon Bella, David Michael Handl, Chikuma Kato, Tae Min Hong, Russell James Turner, Song-Ming Wang, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Jana Schaarschmidt, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, C. Sandoval, Caterina Marcon, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Evgeny Shulga, P. Morettini, Erich Varnes, F. Bührer, A. Di Girolamo, David Delgove, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Laura Perini, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Shaojun Sun, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Ian Brock, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Garabed Halladjian, Else Lytken, Iacopo Longarini, Gabriel Demontigny, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Thomas Paul Charman, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, R. Kowalewski, D. Paredes Hernandez, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, E. Alunno Camelia, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Ulrich Landgraf, Xiangyang Ju, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frederik Rühr, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, R. K. Keeler, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Alexander Held, Peter Kodys, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Davide Caforio, R. Teixeira De Lima, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Honle, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, P. S. Miyagawa, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Adriana Milic, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Wendy Taylor, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, D. Fassouliotis, Mikhail Mineev, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alexander Leopold, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Takahiko Kondo, R. J. Sobie, Ewa Stanecka, Kai Chung Tam, U. Soldevila, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Ferdinand Schenck, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Enrico Tassi, Martin Sykora, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Nicolas Scharmberg, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Vincent Hedberg, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Hasko Stenzel, Jun Gao, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Michel Janus, Zdenek Dolezal, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Fenfen An, Mark Sutton, Serhat Istin, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Mihail Chizhov, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Eleanor Jones, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tadashi Maeno, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Abdeslam Hoummada, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Prajita Bhattarai, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Laura Jeanty, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, S. V. Zeißner, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Bruno Mansoulie, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Georgios Fanourakis, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Ralf P. Richter, I. Sayago Galvan, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Balazs Konya, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Mohamed Gouighri, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Alix Fell, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Paul Newman, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Helen Hayward, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Elemer Nagy, Rachel Rosten, Anton Wolf, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Roland Jansky, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Gianluca Introzzi, David Robinson, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, R. Madar, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Mark Owen, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Camilla Vittori, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Mohamed Ouchrif, William James Fawcett, Silvia Franchino, Apostolos Tsirigotis, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, Pa. Malecki, Deepak Kar, Maciej Trzebinski, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, I. Ravinovich, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Omer Ogul Oncel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Susumu Oda, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. S. Keller, A. L. Lionti, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Murtaza Safdari, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Abhishek Sharma, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Stefania Xella, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Iain Alexander Bertram, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Georgios Iakovidis, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Tatsumi Nitta, Giovanni Darbo, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, David Hohn, Francois Vazeille, Xiaozhong Huang, Gavin Pownall, Ji Zhu, R. de Asmundis, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ehud Duchovni, Marek Tasevsky, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Feiyu Li, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Madalyn Ann McKay, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Oleg Zenin, Zhelun Li, Emma Grace Castiglia, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Goetz Gaycken, J. Machado Miguens, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Hong Cheng, Stefanie Morgenstern, Mark Kruse, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Alison Lister, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, F. Cardillo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Marlon Barbero, Nikolina Ilic, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Jack Macdonald, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Dusan Bruncko, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Carla Sbarra, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Jason Veatch, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Serkant Ali Cetin, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, M. De Santis, Davide Melini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Edisher Tskhadadze, Constantine Papadatos, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Giuseppe Avolio, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Silvia Resconi, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Tim Adye, Shuaiyan Kang, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Dimitris Varouchas, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Benjamin Gilbert, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Masahiro Yamatani, Michael Dührssen, J. Fuster, Fr Pastore, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Henry Lubatti, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Lorenzo Feligioni, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Maria-Teresa Dova, Marta Maria Perego, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Antoine Laudrain, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, P. J. Clark, Christopher Grud, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Andrea Knue, K. O. H. Vadla, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Alan Mathew Kahn, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Vasilis Konstantinides, R. Wang, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christopher Meyer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jacob Julian Kempster, A. Korn, Christos Anastopoulos, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Marcella Bona, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Rohin Narayan, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Sara Strandberg, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Theodor Christian Herwig, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Jonathan Michael Hays, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Giorgio Chiarelli, Thomas Naumann, Charles Burton, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, A. T. Doyle, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Lingshan Xu, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Stefan Rave, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Masao Saito, Liron Barak, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Stephen Gibson, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Phillip Urquijo, Jeremy Love, V. Dao, Nathalie Besson, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, J. Howarth, Leonardo Merola, Carlo Varni, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Joseph Izen, Jean-Francois Laporte, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Kentaro Kawade, Eric Buschmann, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Benedict Tobias Winter, Giacomo Artoni, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Alexandra Tudorache, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Jessica Metcalfe, Yumeng Cao, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Kendall Reeves, Hayden Alexander Smith, W. Ding, Ewelina Lobodzinska, S. Cabrera Urbán, K. Zhang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Callum Dale Booth, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, H. B. Liu, Stefano Rosati, Laurent Schoeffel, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Kurt Keys Hill, Shaun Roe, Suvrajeet Sen, Y. W. Liu, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, Andrea Sansoni, D. Kobayashi, Wei Wang, Stephanie Zimmermann, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Tzamarias, Othmane Rifki, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Fabrice Balli, M. Villaplana Perez, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, B. Martin dit Latour, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Fabrice Hubaut, Dimitrios Matakias, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Lennart Rustige, Dewen Zhong, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, C. P. Ward, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Josef Pacalt, Francesco Giuli, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Deutsch, D. M. Gingrich, Wolfgang Mader, R. M. D. Carney, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, A. Bitadze, Thomas James Stevenson, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Andreas Salzburger, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Mesut Unal, Halina Abramowicz, Oleg Meshkov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Irina Antonela Cioara, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Benedikt Bergmann, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Federico Scutti, Michael Pitt, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, T. Ženiš, Fabian Thiele, Eric Edward Corrigan, K. Schmieden, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Ruth Poettgen, Heidi Sandaker, Nataliia Zakharchuk, P. Sinervo, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, D. M. Strom, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Deywis Moreno, R. Röhrig, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Paolo Bagnaia, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, J. Beringer, Raimund Ströhmer, Cedric Serfon, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Andrey Kiryunin, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Axel König, H. Bahrasemani, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Matthew James Sullivan, Daniel Whiteson, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Fedor Prokoshin, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Gaetano Barone, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Bibhav Acharya, U. De Sanctis, D. Oliveira Damazio, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Rahul Balasubramanian, Antoine Marzin, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Luca Ambroz, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, A. T. Goshaw, J. Manjarres Ramos, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Luca Martinelli, Emery Nibigira, Antonio Policicchio, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Kanae Asai, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Alessandro Caltabiano, Emily Ann Smith, Mohammed Faraj, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Shikma Bressler, Karl Jakobs, Nils Gillwald, Albert Francis Casha, Tobias Fitschen, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Gen Kawamura, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Adam Rennie, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Helmut Wolters, Ilija Vukotic, James Boyd, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Y-H. Chen, Nicolas Morange, C. Bohm, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, J. Chudoba, Robert J. Bielski, Markus Schumacher, V. R. Pascuzzi, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, David Paul Yallup, Frued Erik Braren, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Yuji Minegishi, B. Roland, Wanyun Su, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, P. U. E. Onyisi, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matteo Franchini, John Stupak, Kevin Hildebrand, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Bostjan Macek, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jie Zhang, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Tomas Blazek, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Craig Wiglesworth, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Shogo Kido, Mikhail Levchenko, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Florian Beisiegel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Ioannis Nomidis, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Ivor Fleck, S.-C. Hsu, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, D. M. Mac Donell, Patrick Czodrowski, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Joleen Pater, Volker Andreas Austrup, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Johannes Elmsheuser, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Luigi Sabetta, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Massimo Lazzaroni, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Simen Hellesund, Mjr Olsson, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Aparajita Dattagupta, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Oldrich Kepka, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Todd Brian Huffman, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Huan Yu Meng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Xiaohu Yang, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vivek Jain, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Mlynarikova, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lawrence Davou Christopher, James Baker Beacham, Nikolai Rusakovich, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Serena Palazzo, Vladimir Zhulanov, Pavel Reznicek, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Nathaniel Woods, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Chiara Rizzi, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Jackson Carl Burzynski, M. Holzbock, Fabrizio Fabbri, T. A. du Pree, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, Florian Dachs, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Damiano Vannicola, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Nurcan Ozturk, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Q. Buat, Alexander Naip Tuna, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, M. De Beurs, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Aaron Angerami, Yasuyuki Horii, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, F. I. Kaya, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Domizia Orestano, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Eva Hansen, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, A. Guida, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Shuwei Ye, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Alberto Aloisio, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Markus Cristinziani, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Tamar Djobava, Nicolas Ellis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Nadav Michael Tamir, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daria Zieminska, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, P. C. F. Glaysher, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Timothy Andeen, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, T. Bisanz, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Timon Heim, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Bertrand Laforge, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Simone Francescato, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Marine Kuna, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, M. Pedersen, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Chikara Fukunaga, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, William Mickael Barbe, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Mauro Citterio, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Vit Vorobel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tomoya Iizawa, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Benedetto Giacobbe, C. A. Lee, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Jared David Little, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Matthias Schott, Z. Liang, C. Haber, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, S. M. Weber, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Natalie Wieseotte, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Gabija Zemaityte, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Riley Xu, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
The yield of charged particles opposite to a Z boson with large transverse momentum (p_{T}) is measured in 260 pb^{-1} of pp and 1.7 nb^{-1} of Pb+Pb collision data at 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair recorded with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Col
Autor:
Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, C. Zhu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. Ten Kate, D. Fassouliotis, T. Dias Do Vale, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Marco Montella, Steffen Schmitt, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Francesco Spanò, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Raimund Ströhmer, Grigore Tarna, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Tomas Dado, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Tamar Djobava, Duc Ta, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Benjamin Wynne, Martin Aleksa, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, H. J. Yang, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Stefan Simion, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Mjr Olsson, Tingting Cao, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrea Sansoni, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Sergey Denisov, Ilija Vukotic, Daniele Madaffari, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Ioannis Xiotidis, Vadim Bednyakov, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Jonas Wuerzinger, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergio Grancagnolo, William James Fawcett, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Laurelle Maria Veloce, A. T. H. Arce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, I. Ravinovich, Marc Geisen, Tatsumi Nitta, Roland Jansky, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Fabio Cardillo, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Y. S. Ng, Francesco Guescini, Muhammad Alhroob, Julius Hrivnac, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Alexander Armstrong, Jafar Shojaii, Corinne Goy, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Victor Maleev, David Malon, Karl Jakobs, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Dusan Bruncko, James Boyd, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Jason Veatch, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Alexander Melzer, Elisabetta Pianori, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Sonia Carra, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Chilufya Mwewa, Osamu Sasaki, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, A. V. Kotwal, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Nikolai Rusakovich, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, A. Aggarwal, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Petter Nilsson, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Daniel Mori, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michal Dubovsky, Fabrizio Miano, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Marco Aparo, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Wasikul Islam, Louie Corpe, Martina Laura Ojeda, Alessia Renardi, S. P. Mc Kee, Nathan Peter Readioff, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, L. Shi, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Julia Lynne Gonski, W. Y. Chan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Shogo Kido, Benedict Tobias Winter, Davide Cieri, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Serena Palazzo, Tomas Komarek, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Corentin Allaire, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, Fabio Cerutti, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sofia Chouridou, Tanja Holm, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Helio Takai, P. Morettini, Harish Potti, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, A. Di Girolamo, Matthieu Robin, Julien Donini, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Erich Varnes, Dms Sultan, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Daniela Rebuzzi, Dewen Zhong, Josef Pacalt, D. Amidei, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Jackson Carl Burzynski, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Zhi Zheng, Daniel Guest, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Gabija Zemaityte, Davide Caforio, Carla Sbarra, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Nathaniel Woods, Yiming Abulaiti, J-F. Arguin, Maike Christina Hansen, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Harald Fox, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Evgeny Shulga, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, E. K. U. Gross, Daniel Scheirich, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Josh Moss, Khalil Bouaouda, F. Bührer, K. H. Hiller, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Runyu Bi, Thomas James Stevenson, J. R. Bensinger, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, R. Teixeira De Lima, Deywis Moreno, Enrique Kajomovitz, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Sophio Pataraia, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Dorothee Schaile, Gianluca Introzzi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Ladislav Chytka, Evgenii Baldin, Uli Schäfer, Christian Gutschow, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Kurt Brendlinger, Atanu Pathak, J. Albert, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Ning Zhou, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Paul Dervan, Abraham Seiden, D. Pietreanu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Sandra Kortner, Dale Charles Abbott, Carsten Dulsen, Irina Antonela Cioara, Bartosz Mindur, Pawel Klimek, Göran Jarlskog, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, M. I. Martínez, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Vassili Kazanin, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Kirchmeier, Michael Holzbock, Heiko Lacker, Milos Lokajicek, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Maria-Teresa Dova, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Daniela Salvatore, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Mariusz Przybycien, Adam Jinaru, R. C. W. Henderson, Michael Andrew Parker, Hiroaki Hibi, V. Boisvert, Adriana Milic, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Tim Jones, Alberto Annovi, Giuseppe Mornacchi, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Christian Weiser, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Yuta Sano, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Alexey Talyshev, Jiancong Zeng, J. Beringer, Barbara Liberti, Maximilian Hils, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Andrew Stuart Bell, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, R. J. Sobie, Alexander Held, R. Gupta, Songi Han, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Tim Herrmann, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, J. Howarth, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Michaela Mlynarikova, Carlo Varni, Marco Scodeggio, H. S. Chen, Theodor Christian Herwig, Dennis Pudzha, Fabrizio Trovato, Marzio Nessi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, S.-C. Hsu, M. Wittgen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Elham E Khoda, Raymond Brock, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Danijela Bogavac, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Savannah Clawson, Athanasios Petridis, Jeremy Love, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Stephen Jiggins, John Derek Chapman, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Iacopo Vivarelli, Kai Chung Tam, Andreas Sogaard, Hasko Stenzel, Marcella Capua, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, Kendall Reeves, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Emily Nurse, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, R. K. Keeler, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Fedor Prokoshin, Ioannis Karkanias, Evan Richard Vandewall, Michel Raymond, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Marc Escalier, Mazuza Ghneimat, Robert McPherson, Bruce Schumm, Antinea Guerguichon, C. Petridou, Steffen Schaepe, Vivek Jain, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Alice Alfonsi, Adrian Buzatu, Masahiro Yamatani, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, P. A. Delsart, Mika Huhtinen, D. Oliveira Damazio, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Aaron James Armbruster, Julien Maurer, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, F. A. Di Bello, Antonio Zoccoli, Thomas Koffas, Elizabeth Gallas, Kunlin Ran, Takahiko Kondo, Benjamin Trocmé, Fenfen An, Mohammed Faraj, Nicolas Scharmberg, Serhat Istin, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, A. Kotsokechagia, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, A. Bitadze, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Emmanuel Sauvan, R. M. D. Carney, Pavel Shatalov, Stephanie Majewski, Nedaa Asbah, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ilya Tsukerman, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Sanghoon Lim, Nigel Hessey, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Prabhakar Palni, Diptaparna Biswas, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Halina Abramowicz, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Jochen Dingfelder, Michael R. Wessels, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Jun Gao, Oliver Kortner, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Tomasz Bold, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Katharina Bierwagen, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, R. M. Barnett, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, S. Y. Suzuki, Rong Zhang, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. J. Chen, Sinem Simsek, Francisco Alonso, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Arnaud Lucotte, Aishik Ghosh, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Federico Scutti, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Lily Asquith, A. Lösle, Daniel Whiteson, Luca Pizzimento, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Manuella Vincter, Rachael Ann Creager, Marco Milesi, Scott Snyder, Tony Kwan, Paul Jackson, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Alexandros Marantis, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Florian Beisiegel, Georgios Fanourakis, Brian Moser, Boping Chen, R. Di Sipio, Michael Pitt, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Carlos Lacasta, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Masaya Ishino, Sarah Demers, Michael Begel, Paraschos Moschovakos, Damian Tomasz Gil, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Alexander Naip Tuna, H. El Jarrari, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Viktor Kramarenko, Shaojun Sun, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Abhishek Sharma, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, T. Bisanz, Takashi Mitani, M. De Beurs, Christian Ohm, Albert Francis Casha, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Anna Lipniacka, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Amy Selvi Tee, Cedric Serfon, Vanja Morisbak, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Garabed Halladjian, Volker Andreas Austrup, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Johannes Elmsheuser, Arnulf Quadt, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Rachel Rosten, Kohei Yorita, R. Madar, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Katsuo Tokushuku, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, T. R. Van Daalen, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, R. de Asmundis, Michael Adersberger, Jiangyong Jia, Guy Rosin, Marcus Morgenstern, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Stefano Terzo, Marek Tasevsky, Reiner Hauser, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ariella Cattai, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Trisha Farooque, Manuel Neumann, J. Fuster, Kevin Kroeninger, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Aaron Angerami, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Zekeriya Uysal, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Frued Erik Braren, Andrej Filipcic, P. U. E. Onyisi, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Shuaiyan Kang, Bhaskar Dutta, T. Lagouri, Laurent Duflot, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, S. Chen, Michael Dührssen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Oleg Zenin, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Andreas Hoecker, Xiaoguang Yue, Helen Hayward, James William Cowley, Elemer Nagy, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, U. De Sanctis, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Todd Brian Huffman, David Dodsworth, Naoki Yamaguchi, Goetz Gaycken, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Kentaro Kawade, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Marisilvia Donadelli, Stavros Maltezos, Christopher Andrew Garner, E. Valdes Santurio, B. Martin dit Latour, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, C. P. Ward, V. Kartvelishvili, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Benoit Lefebvre, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, G. Usai, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Kirill Grevtsov, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Mohamed Belfkir, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Jan Cedric Honig, Joseph Earl Lambert, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Claudia Gemme, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Elliot Reynolds, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Christian Grefe, Venetios Polychronakos, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Kayla Dawn McLean, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, N. Benekos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, M. A. L. Leite, Farida Fassi, Evangelos Gazis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Gomes, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Pavel Tsiareshka, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Dirk Duschinger, Ben Bruers, Gregor Kramberger, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Ziyu Guo, Adomas Jelinskas, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, S. Marti-Garcia, Nikolaos Rompotis, Daniele Zanzi, Matthew Berg Epland, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Benjamin William Allen, M. E. Nelson, Y. Jiang, Etienne Marie Fortin, Gregory David Hallewell, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, B. X. Liu, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Alix Fell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Edson Carquin, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Alexander Oh, Frank Sauerburger, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Emily McDonald, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, A. Baroncelli, Holger Herr, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Ph. Schwemling, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Faig Ahmadov, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Blake Burghgrave, Andreas Warburton, Alec Swenson Drobac, Pablo Rivadeneira, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Paolo Mastrandrea, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Mark Owen, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Jelena Jovicevic, Charles William Kalderon, Monica Dobre, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, T. Varol, Jianhuan Xiang, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Mirta Dumancic, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Damir Duvnjak, F. Safai Tehrani, Mario Spina, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Yoji Hasegawa, Philipp Horn, Tim Scanlon, Caterina Marcon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Cigdem Issever, Ian Dawson, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Janet Dietrich, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Lesya Anna Horyn, S. Tapia Araya, Yu-Ting Shen, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Ruth Poettgen, Tom McCarthy, Iro Koletsou, V. Izzo, Caterina Vernieri, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, David DeMarco, P. Conde Muiño, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, S. Yu. Smirnov, Paolo Bagnaia, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, J. Proudfoot, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Arthur Linss, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shayma Wahdan, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Syed Haider Abidi, E. Le Guirriec, Umar Gul, Sebastian Heer, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, James Andrew Kendrick, Steven Williams, Nihal Brahimi, Hisaya Kurashige, Andrey Karyukhin, Martin Klassen, M. Reale, Georgios Iakovidis, Joe Taenzer, Alexander Emerman, Ondrej Hladik, Tohru Takeshita, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Y. Li, Ian Brock, Brian Le, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Lorenzo Feligioni, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, S. V. Zeißner, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Dario Barberis, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Xuan Yang, R. Kowalewski, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Lukasz Zwalinski, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, R. Di Nardo, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Albert Olariu, Dennis Perepelitsa, Christopher Deutsch, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Mikhail Demichev, Shangfeng Yang, Emma Tolley, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Frederic Derue, C. Da Via, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Meirin Oan Evans, F. Khalil-zada, Xuanhong Lou, J. Chen, T. Moa, Ole Røhne, Kathryn Grimm, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Mihail Chizhov, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Andrea Catinaccio, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Jolanta Olszowska, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Bruno Mansoulie, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lidija Živković, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Chiara Grieco, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Yoav Afik, A. Ezhilov, Dominique Godin, Georges Azuelos, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, H. L. Zhu, David Reikher, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Archil Durglishvili, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Robert Les, Libor Nozka, Andrew Buckley, Nurcan Ozturk, Oleg Brandt, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marumi Kado, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Anton Wolf, Haiping Peng, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, L. D’Eramo, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Laura Jean Bergsten, Jason Lea Oliver, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Marcel Vos, Christos Leonidopoulos, Jonathan Shlomi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, D. P. J. Lack, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Iain Alexander Bertram, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Ovidiu Miu, Leonid Serkin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, J.C. Wang, Ralf P. Richter, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Yoichi Ninomiya, Hubert Kroha, Kirill Prokofiev, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, J. Del Peso, N. De Groot, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Sara Strandberg, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, M. Pedersen, Sven Menke, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Christopher Meyer, Jack Henry Lindon, Tobias Klingl, L. Pascual Dominguez, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mauro Villa, Stefano Manzoni, Michael Rijssenbeek, Masao Saito, Andre Rummler, Matei Eugen Vasile, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ali Skaf, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Giacinto Piacquadio, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Juraj Smiesko, Sofiia Hyrych, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Fabrizio Alfonsi, P. J. Clark, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Dominique Pallin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olaf Nackenhorst, Henry Lubatti, Chiara Debenedetti, Elliott Cheu, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, M. A. Nomura, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Robert Kehoe, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Kate Shaw, L. Masetti, Chikara Fukunaga, Renat Sadykov, Shahzad Ali, I. Sayago Galvan, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fares Djama, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Stanley Lai, Cristiano Alpigiani, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Oleg Meshkov, Giovanni Bartolini, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Christos Bakalis, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei Salnikov, Thomas Naumann, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, D. M. Strom, Joseph Izen, K. O. H. Vadla, Phillip Gutierrez, Hayden Alexander Smith, F. Lasagni Manghi, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, R.-J. Wang, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, John Huth, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Shuyang Hu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jaroslav Guenther, Alexander Zaitsev, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Francesco Giuli, Eftychia Tzovara, Carlos Sandoval, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephen Sekula, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Arthur Schaffer, Marco Vanadia, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Xifeng Ruan, Remi Lafaye, Koichi Nagai, N. L. Abraham, Abdeslam Hoummada, Marco Schioppa, Laura Jeanty, John Kenneth Anders, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Stefano Giagu, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Hella Leonie Snoek, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Binish Batool, Federico Celli, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Michael Donald Hank, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Christopher Samuel Pollard, K. J. C. Leney, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Isabel Nitsche, Filipe Veloso, Ryszard Stroynowski, Nenad Vranjes, William Mickael Barbe, Jan Jongmanns, Mark Stockton, Domizia Orestano, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Theo Jean Megy, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Johannes Erdmann, Claudio Luci, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Khuram Tariq, Sara Ghasemi, P. Sinervo, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kerim Suruliz, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Kunihiro Nagano, Philippe Mermod, Krystsina Petukhova, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Marco Battaglia, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Eric Lancon, Mauro Citterio, Mohamed Ouchrif, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Evelin Bakos, Monika Mittal, Junji Tojo, Bakar Chargeishvili, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Ahmed Hasib, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Y. C. Zhu, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Richard Bates, Michel Vetterli, Yang Qin, Heidi Sandaker, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Sten Hellman, Carsten Bittrich, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Martin Rybar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, R. W. L. Jones, Arka Santra, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antoine Marzin, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Luca Martinelli, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Yanhui Ma, Gen Kawamura, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, David William Thomas, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Luis Hervas, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Nikola Makovec, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Manuel Guth, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Dimitrios Iliadis, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Katherine Pachal, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, R. Wang, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, C. A. Lee, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Saverio D'Auria, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Farid Ould-Saada, S. D. Worm, Chung-Yau Lo, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Yongsun Kim, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, S. Todorova-Nova, A. Juste Rozas, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, D. M. Mac Donell, Jared David Little, Elena Rocco, J. Manjarres Ramos, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, David Paul Yallup, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Cheng Chen, James Walder, Eric Drechsler, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, A. Di Ciaccio, Constantine Papadatos, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Emily Petrova Takeva, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Pienpen Seema, Markus Nordberg, G. A. Vasquez, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Andrew Chisholm, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Nello Bruscino, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Migle Stankaityte, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Paolo Iengo, Frank Filthaut, E. L. Barberio, S. Campana, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. Chudoba, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Hanfei Ye, Pavel Reznicek, Amal Vaidya, Naoki Kimura, Francesco Lanni, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Kevin Hildebrand, Simone Amoroso, Nikolai Fomin, Catrin Bernius, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Christopher Gubbels, Bostjan Macek, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Salvucci, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sw. Banerjee, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ehud Duchovni, Jesse Heilman, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, A. C. König, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, M. Kuze, Nicolas Ellis, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, J. Machado Miguens, Alexander Undrus, Andrea Sciandra, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Sara Valentinetti, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tova Ray Holmes, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Namgyun Jeong, Torre Wenaus, Marko Stamenkovic, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, A. Bruni, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Bojan Hiti, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, D. V. Dedovich, S. H. Robertson, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Laforge, Y. Chen, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Francesco Ragusa, Frederik Rühr, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, S. Shimizu, Marcin Stolarski, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexander Leopold, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, F. Luehring, Matthias Hamer, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, James Mueller, Salvatore Bruno, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, H. T. Yang, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Simonetta Gentile, Evan Michael Carlson, Igor Aleksandrov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, I. Siral, Monica Dunford, Bryan Reynolds, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Moritz Kiehn, Eric Edward Corrigan, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, S. M. Weber, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Feiyu Li, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Konstantin Belotskiy, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Marine Kuna, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Laura Perini, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Rena Wakasa, Giulio Aielli, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Oxana Smirnova, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, R. P. Middleton, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Yunan Zhou, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Sally Seidel, Stanislav Nemecek, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Giulia Gonella, Francesco Costanza, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, O. Kivernyk, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Stefan Rave, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Qing Wang, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Jianming Qian, Liron Barak, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Maciej Trzebinski, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Russell James Turner, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Shi Che, Guido Gagliardi, Ian Michael Snyder, Else Lytken, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Lennart Rustige, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Mikhail Mineev, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Milov, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, M. De Santis, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, R. Gamboa Goni, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Thomas Michael Carter, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Lidia Dell'Asta, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, I. Turk Cakir, Shikma Bressler, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Claire Antel, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-76
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=76;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 033 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), 033. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-76
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-76 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):33. Springer Verlag
INSPIRE-HEP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
1-76 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-05099
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
33 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 33 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=76;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, hqz214, H, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2021, no. 1, 033 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Measurements of top-quark pair single-and double-differential cross-sections in the all-hadronic channel in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(1), 033. Springer 10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1, pp. 1-76
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-76 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 01, pp.033. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(01):33. Springer Verlag
INSPIRE-HEP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
1-76 (2020). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2020-05099
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
33 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 33 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)033
We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMWFW and FWF, Austria; ANAS, Azerbaijan; SSTC, Belarus; CNPq and FAPESP, Brazil; NSERC, NRC and CFI, Canada; CERN; ANID, Chile; CAS, MOST and NSFC, China; COLCIENCIAS,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::22f305e9b951c1a63b68b137c793e23f
https://hdl.handle.net/https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/229642
https://hdl.handle.net/https://repository.ubn.ru.nl/handle/2066/229642
Autor:
Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Sijacki, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Till Eifert, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, W. Y. Chan, Kyungeon Choi, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, B. Di Micco, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Amy Selvi Tee, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, I. Luise, Ben William Whitmore, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Tony Liss, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Nurcan Ozturk, Marek Palka, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Haiping Peng, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Giorgi Arabidze, S. Chen, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Garabed Halladjian, I. Turk Cakir, Ivor Fleck, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Florian Bauer, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Michael Schernau, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Y. Huang, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Federica Legger, Kevin Daniel Finelli, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, R. Teixeira De Lima, Klaus Hamacher, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Philipp Horn, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Gianluca Introzzi, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Atanu Pathak, Jianming Qian, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Benedetto Gorini, Yuta Okazaki, Mario Campanelli, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, David DeMarco, Shyam Balaji, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. S. White, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Wei Wang, Y. Wang, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, David South, Marcel Vreeswijk, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Clement Camincher, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, A. S. Kozhin, Marumi Kado, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Corinne Goy, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Borut Paul Kerševan, Xiangyang Ju, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Steven Williams, Janet Dietrich, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lesya Anna Horyn, David Michael Handl, Tom McCarthy, X. R. Chen, Yi Chen, Zhelun Li, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Peiffer, Chikara Fukunaga, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Juan Pedro Araque, Benedetto Giacobbe, Y. Li, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, M. Bomben, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Jonathan Shlomi, Fenfen An, Shi Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Matthew Peter Heath, M. Reale, Riccardo Vari, Giovandomenico Carducci, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, Else Lytken, Sofia Adorni, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, F. L. Castillo, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Emma Tolley, Yang Gao, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Zihao Jiang, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Cristina Galea, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Gideon Bella, Yoav Afik, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, D. Fassouliotis, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Jacqueline Batley, J.-H. Arling, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Georgios Fanourakis, A. Andreazza, Babar Ali, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Fabio Cardillo, Matei Eugen Vasile, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Giacinto Piacquadio, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, John Huth, Chen Zhou, Shuyang Hu, George Redlinger, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Y. Unno, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, E. Valdes Santurio, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Filipp Dubinin, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Matthieu Robin, Jiri Hejbal, Archil Durglishvili, Geert-Jan Besjes, Andrea Knue, I. Lopez Paz, Christian Johann Riegel, Ralf P. Richter, Ben Carlson, Gabija Zemaityte, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Steffen Henkelmann, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Michael Hance, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, Mattias Birman, Alexander Melzer, Sven Menke, Marco Montella, Joern Grosse-Knetter, A. J. Barr, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, D. Calvet, Camilla Vittori, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Pa. Malecki, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Sergio Grancagnolo, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Miriam Watson, Halina Abramowicz, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Vadim Bednyakov, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Mikhail Mineev, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Thu Pham, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Peilian Liu, Adam Jinaru, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, H. S. Chen, Mogens Dam, Raymond Brock, Kouta Onogi, Matthias Schott, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Federico Scutti, Christopher Hayes, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Corentin Allaire, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Fairouz Malek, S. Marti-Garcia, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Rachik Soualah, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Laura Jean Bergsten, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Kristin Lohwasser, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Enrique Kajomovitz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, M. V. Silva Oliveira, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Stanislav Nemecek, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, S. Tapia Araya, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yasuyuki Okumura, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Evgenii Baldin, U. Mallik, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Maximilian Hils, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Susumu Oda, Ilija Vukotic, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Theodota Lagouri, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, J. S. Keller, Monika Mittal, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, S. M. Weber, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, C. A. Lee, Nihal Brahimi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Andrej Filipcic, A. Juste Rozas, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, A. Tikhonov Yu, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Andre Marc Hupe, Michael R. Wessels, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Carla Sbarra, S. H. Robertson, Stefan Rave, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Alexander Emerman, Rachael Ann Creager, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Tohru Takeshita, Catrin Bernius, Milene Calvetti, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Dominique Pallin, Bo Li, Christos Bakalis, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jared David Little, Stefano Zambito, Suvrajeet Sen, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Johann Collot, Masato Aoki, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Arnaud Dubreuil, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Paolo Iengo, David Dodsworth, Iskander Ibragimov, E. L. Barberio, Wen Guan, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, David William Casper, Oleg Meshkov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Oliver Ricken, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Nathan Allen Grieser, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Oliver Kortner, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Othmane Rifki, Katharina Bierwagen, Dimitrios Matakias, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, Andrea Bocci, A. V. Akimov, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Isabel Nitsche, Lennart Rustige, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, J. Albert, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, M. Del Gaudio, Rui Yuan, V. Kartvelishvili, Anna Goussiou, Edward James Thorpe, K. Han, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Dominik Derendarz, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, M. Kuze, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Laura Fabbri, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, Peter Jenni, Siegfried Wenig, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Benoit Lefebvre, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Chiara Grieco, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Tomas Kosek, Alexander Paramonov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Alessandra Betti, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Carlos Sandoval, Ferdinand Krieter, Ahmed Hasib, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Adam Trzupek, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Georges Azuelos, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ariel Schwartzman, Tova Ray Holmes, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Fabrizio Trovato, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Danijela Bogavac, Oleg Kuprash, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Domizia Orestano, Sai Neha Santpur, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Joaquin Poveda, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Dennis Pudzha, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Franklin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Anamika Aggarwal, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Hongfang Liu, H. B. Liu, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Shaun Roe, C. A. Marin Tobon, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, C. Bohm, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, H. M. Zhang, Kevin Black, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, R. K. Keeler, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Shunsuke Adachi, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Richard Bates, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Olga Rezanova, Ossama AbouZeid, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, M. Wittgen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Nikolai Fomin, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Margherita Primavera, Fabien Jeanneau, G. Carlino, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Peter Berta, Juan Fuster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Nikolai Zimine, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, C. P. A. Roland, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Hans Peter Beck, R. Di Sipio, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Theodoros Alexopoulos, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Robert Arthur Mina, Amartya Rej, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Mario Spina, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Yoji Hasegawa, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Rachel Hyneman, N. S. Dann, Hulin Wang, Mauro Villa, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Tristan Beau, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Craig Wiglesworth, A. Bruni, Antoine Marzin, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, H. A. Neal, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Itsuo Nakano, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Harald Fox, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Samuel Calvet, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Simonetta Gentile, Christian David, Declan Andrew Millar, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Junya Usui, Markus Nordberg, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, J. B. Liu, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Lukas Novotny, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Shayma Wahdan, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Frederik Rühr, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Katja Hannele Mankinen, James Boyd, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Nicolas Morange, S. Shimizu, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Matthew Gignac, Damir Duvnjak, Ning Zhou, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Georgios Iakovidis, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. Piegaia, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Verena Herget, Kirill Grevtsov, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Claudia Merlassino, J. R. Bensinger, Roman Lysak, Sophio Pataraia, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Kun Liu, Balazs Konya, James Monk, Benjamin William Allen, Trygve Buanes, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Fabio Cerutti, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, S. Yu. Smirnov, Yao Ming, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Andreas Salzburger, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Yuji Enari, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Miroslav Myska, P. Morettini, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Peter Krieger, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Nicolas Ellis, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Ladislav Chytka, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Pavel Podberezko, Hideyuki Oide, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Joe Taenzer, Mihail Chizhov, Andrea Catinaccio, Bruno Mansoulie, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, S. Li, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Jason Lea Oliver, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Alexander Undrus, D. Levin, Paul Newman, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Michael David Werner, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, S.-C. Hsu, Marcelo Vogel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Eric Edward Corrigan, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Guennadi Borissov, Philip Patrick Allport, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Athanasios Petridis, Mark Owen, Michaela Mlynarikova, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, D. Pohl, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Luigi Marchese, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Koichi Nagai, Marie Christine Lanfermann, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ivana Hristova, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Edisher Tskhadadze, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Antinea Guerguichon, Gavin Pownall, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Theodor Christian Herwig, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Adrian Buzatu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Vivek Jain, Schune, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Henry Lubatti, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Peter Tornambe, Will Davey, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Lösle, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Aishik Ghosh, S. Argyropoulos, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Tobias Klingl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Anna Ivina, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, H. J. Cheng, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Alexander Milov, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Michael Rijssenbeek, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Satoshi Higashino, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Eleni Skorda, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Luca Pizzimento, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ondrej Penc, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Nigel Hessey, Remi Lafaye, Ricardo Gonçalo, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, Laura Rehnisch, Christopher Grud, Alexandros Marantis, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. R. M. Fletcher, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, R. Gupta, Frank Ellinghaus, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Pavel Shatalov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Oliver Majersky, J. D. Bossio Sola, Michael William Phipps, J. E. Pilcher, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, C-Q. Li, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Mingliang Zhou, Michel Lefebvre, Timo Dreyer, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Elliot Reynolds, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Bernard Brickwedde, Wen Yi Song, M. Beretta, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Mohamed Gouighri, Martin Spousta, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Kentaro Kawade, Christoph Falk Anders, R. M. D. Carney, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Jens Janssen, Erez Etzion, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, C. Da Via, Nima Sherafati, Maike Christina Hansen, Ole Røhne, E. K. U. Gross, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Jessica Metcalfe, Sara Ghasemi, A. Soloshenko, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Göran Jarlskog, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Francesco Giuli, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, Josu Cantero, A. La Rosa, N. B. Sinev, Christopher John Mcnicol, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Ian Brock, G. N. Taylor, K. Sliwa, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Gregory David Hallewell, Sarah Demers, Christos Vergis, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, R. Kowalewski, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Masahiro Morinaga, Sinem Simsek, Jaroslav Guenther, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, P. Sinervo, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, O. Cakir, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Dewen Zhong, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Thomas James Stevenson, R. El Kosseifi, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Mark Neubauer, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. P. Y. Yuen, George Dyckes, D. Paredes Hernandez, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. Manjarres Ramos, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Laura Jeanty, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Michael James Fenton, Laura Perini, Martin Nagel, A. Leopold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Sarah Louise Barnes, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, M. Mikuž, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Krystsina Petukhova, Akanksha Vishwakarma, J. Chudoba, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Giulio Aielli, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Davide Caforio, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Ovsat Abdinov, Thorsten Wengler, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Y. Cao, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, J. Beringer, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniel Muenstermann, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Benjamin Trocmé, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, David Cameron, R. E. Ticse Torres, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Tomasz Bold, Dmitriy Maximov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Bing Zhou, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, A. Seiden, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, S. J. Chen, Sabina Czekierda, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, G. Bernardi, Daniel Guest, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Tairan Xu, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Adelina D'onofrio, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Fridolin Dittus, Giuseppe Lerner, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Ruth Poettgen, Sandrine Laplace, Michael Ughetto, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Milos Lokajicek, A. T. Doyle, Mariusz Przybycien, Johannes Balz, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Toshiaki Kaji, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Claire Antel, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Calin Alexa, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Adrian John Bevan, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Scott Snyder, Atsuhiko Ochi, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, E. Fullana Torregrosa, R. Goncalves Gama, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, C. P. Ward, K. Maj, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael Ryan Clark, Fabrizio Miano, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, J. E. García Navarro, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, M. I. Gostkin, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Schwemling, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Alexander Naip Tuna, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi
A measurement of the $$ B_{s}^{0} \rightarrow J/\psi \phi $$ B s 0 → J / ψ ϕ decay parameters using $$ 80.5\, \mathrm {fb^{-1}} $$ 80.5 fb - 1 of integrated luminosity collected with the ATLAS detector from 13 $$\text {Te}\text {V}$$ Te proton–
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::159a47a2a9afee02b2d94641db124417
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-444920
http://urn.kb.se/resolve?urn=urn:nbn:se:uu:diva-444920
Autor:
Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. Z. Wang, Y. Chen, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Stefania Spagnolo, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Matthieu Robin, Fabrice Balli, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Daniel Muenstermann, Marcin Stolarski, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Zvi Hirsh Citron, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Oleg Meshkov, S. Stärz, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, A. Kotsokechagia, Antonio Salvucci, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Salvatore Bruno, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Evan Michael Carlson, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, T. Ženiš, Ehud Duchovni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Irakli Minashvili, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Miaoran Lu, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, J. Machado Miguens, Matthew Joseph Basso, Patrick Bauer, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Shuaiyan Kang, C. A. Marin Tobon, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, R. E. Owen, C. Bohm, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Michael Dührssen, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, J. W. S. Carter, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Rafal Staszewski, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Laura Perini, Alan Peyaud, William Dale Heidorn, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, James Catmore, R. E. Long, Eric Buschmann, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Omer Ogul Oncel, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, James Frost, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, I. Sayago Galvan, C. Adam Bourdarios, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Mohamed Gouighri, Sebastien Rettie, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, P. A. Delsart, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Simone Francescato, Michael R. Wessels, M. Della Pietra, Qing Wang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. A. Valls Ferrer, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Erez Etzion, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Nikolaos Rompotis, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, D. J. A. Antrim, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, C. M. Gee, Ruth Poettgen, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, William Brooks, David Malon, Dimitris Varouchas, Antonia Strubig, Leonardo Carminati, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Rachael Ann Creager, Marco Aparo, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Paolo Bagnaia, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Raimund Ströhmer, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Barillari, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Melike Akbiyik, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, W. Y. Chan, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Xiaowen Su, R. Gamboa Goni, Marine Kuna, Michael Ryan Clark, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, David Robinson, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Zekeriya Uysal, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Mario Sannino, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Y. W. Liu, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Dmitriy Maximov, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, A. De Maria, S. Falke, J. Boudreau, Antoine Marzin, K. Yoshihara, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Alberto Cervelli, Margherita Primavera, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Luca Martinelli, Iacopo Vivarelli, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Gen Kawamura, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, H. Xu, Andrej Filipcic, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Mauro Citterio, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Maosen Zhou, Enrico Pasqualucci, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Roberto Ferrari, Corinne Goy, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Victor Maleev, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Karl Jakobs, Yu. A. Tikhonov, D. Fassouliotis, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Montella, Marco Delmastro, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Prabhakar Palni, Gregory Barbour, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Vincent Hedberg, Nicolas Morange, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Torre Wenaus, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Susumu Oda, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, I. Turk Cakir, Giovanni Darbo, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Callum Dale Booth, G. A. Chelkov, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Held, Jacob Julian Kempster, Michaela Mlynarikova, Shogo Kido, Christos Anastopoulos, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Adelina D'onofrio, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, R. Wang, Michael Schernau, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Ioannis Nomidis, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Arnaud Lucotte, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tamar Zakareishvili, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Ayda Beddall, Benedetto Gorini, Andrea Gaudiello, J. P. Mc Gowan, Katsuo Tokushuku, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Guido Gagliardi, David Dodsworth, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Erich Varnes, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Radim Slovak, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, B. R. Mellado Garcia, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, V. Kartvelishvili, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Benoit Lefebvre, R. C. W. Henderson, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kayla Dawn McLean, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Claire Antel, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Charles Leggett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Diptaparna Biswas, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Constantin Heidegger, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Craig Blocker, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Kaili Zhang, Moritz Backes, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, M. A. B. do Vale, M. A. L. Leite, H. Duran Yildiz, Evangelos Gazis, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Gregor Herten, Xiangyang Ju, Oleg Brandt, Fabian Sohns, P. S. Miyagawa, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, A. A. Affolder, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Lukas Adamek, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Paolo Iengo, Charles William Kalderon, Philippe Mermod, Daniel Lellouch, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Michel Vetterli, A. Guida, Alexey Maslennikov, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Heidi Sandaker, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Emily Ann Smith, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, F. Anulli, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Fenfen An, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Serhat Istin, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Atsuhiko Ochi, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Serkant Ali Cetin, Frank Filthaut, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Fabio Cerutti, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Julien Donini, Christian Grefe, D. Pietreanu, Stephen Haywood, Mario Campanelli, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Luigi Longo, Nikolai Rusakovich, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, S. Van Stroud, T. Varol, Sandra Kortner, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Walter Lampl, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Kevin Varvell, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Francesco Cirotto, Sten Hellman, Shikma Bressler, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Thomas Maier, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Michel Raymond, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Reznicek, Stefano Giagu, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, M. I. Martínez, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lily Asquith, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Matthew Berg Epland, F. Parodi, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Elzbieta Banas, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Yoji Hasegawa, R. P. Middleton, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, R. Gupta, Milene Calvetti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, A. Bitadze, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. E. Nelson, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Yuta Okazaki, Claudio Santoni, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Tony Kwan, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Pa. Malecki, S. Chen, Christos Bakalis, Lesya Anna Horyn, J. Manjarres Ramos, S. R. Hou, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Adam Rennie, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Filipe Veloso, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Mossadek Talby, Konstantin Beloborodov, Nathaniel Woods, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Nenad Vranjes, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Hiroaki Hibi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jan Jongmanns, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Guennadi Borissov, Bruce Schumm, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Charles Delporte, Blake Burghgrave, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Balazs Konya, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Gonzalez Lopez, L. Aperio Bella, James William Cowley, Trygve Buanes, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, S. H. Robertson, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Athanasios Petridis, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Arthur Linss, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Z. Liang, Fairouz Malek, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Monika Mittal, Shayma Wahdan, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Borut Paul Kerševan, Edoardo Maria Farina, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, J. E. Pilcher, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Alevtina Shmeleva, Marco Schioppa, Yang Qin, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Stoicea, Lorenzo Massa, Amy Selvi Tee, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Catrin Bernius, Stavros Maltezos, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Pablo Rivadeneira, Emre Celebi, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Giovandomenico Carducci, Syed Haider Abidi, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Jens Weingarten, Yoav Afik, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Tomas Sykora, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. Chudoba, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, S. Timoshenko, Masato Aoki, Aleandro Nisati, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Beate Heinemann, Florian Dachs, V. R. Pascuzzi, Isabel Nitsche, Wanyun Su, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Kevin Hildebrand, Damiano Vannicola, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, M. Stegler, M. I. Gostkin, Bostjan Macek, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, L. Pereira Sanchez, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Vincent Kitali, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, David DeMarco, Laura Franconi, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, C. P. Ward, D. Pohl, Luigi Sabetta, P. J. Hsu, Gavin Pownall, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Antinea Guerguichon, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Archil Durglishvili, Peter Tornambe, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Oldrich Kepka, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Luis Hervas, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ralf P. Richter, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Liang Li, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Francois Vazeille, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Y. Delabat Diaz, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Anne Marie Sickles, Alexandre Laurier, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sergio Grancagnolo, Josu Cantero, Xuan Yang, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, U. De Sanctis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Helge Christoph Beck, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Givi Sekhniaidze, Giulia Giannini, Ahmed Hasib, Clement Camincher, Oxana Smirnova, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Konstantinos Bachas, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Sven Menke, A. C. König, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, A. Lösle, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ole Røhne, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, John Andrew Raine, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ferdinand Krieter, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Ewelina Lobodzinska, A. Gomes, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Tomoya Iizawa, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Kla Karava, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Saverio D'Auria, Mihail Chizhov, Alessia Renardi, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Holger Herr, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Lamberto Luminari, N. M. Köhler, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, T. Jakoubek, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yajun He, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Gregory David Hallewell, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Bruno Mansoulie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Maciej Trzebinski, Sebastian Heer, Paul Newman, Kathryn Grimm, Venetios Polychronakos, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, T. R. V. Billoud, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tim Scanlon, S. Tzamarias, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Olga Rezanova, Vladimir Zhulanov, A. Korn, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Yanjun Tu, Jörgen Sjölin, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Andre Sopczak, Sarah Jones, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Anna Ivina, Chung-Yau Lo, Antonio Miucci, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Jiri Dolejsi, D. R. Shope, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, David South, A. Baroncelli, Pamela Ferrari, Giacomo Artoni, Alec Swenson Drobac, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Tova Ray Holmes, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Blake Christopher Forland, M. A. Pleier, Sw. Banerjee, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Benedetto Giacobbe, Daniel Guest, Anton Wolf, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Raphael Vuillermet, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Claudia Glasman, Qiang Li, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Yoshiji Yasu, David Michael Handl, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Paolo Mastrandrea, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, C. Young, O. Estrada Pastor, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Constantine Papadatos, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Shigeru Odaka, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Andrei Salnikov, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Daniel Tovey, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Alix Fell, Igor Aleksandrov, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Jessica Metcalfe, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, A. Soloshenko, Elliott Cheu, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Suyog Shrestha, Miha Muskinja, Andrey Kiryunin, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Nathan Jihoon Kang, M. De Santis, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Antonio Policicchio, J. B. Liu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Y. Guo, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Iain Alexander Bertram, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Tancredi Carli, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Roberto Cardarelli, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, S. Tapia Araya, M. Didenko, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Namgyun Jeong, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Jaroslav Guenther, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Milos Lokajicek, Binish Batool, A. Bethani, Mariusz Przybycien, Marko Stamenkovic, William Patrick McCormack, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, George Redlinger, Davide Pietro Mungo, Anatoly Borisov, F. M. Garay Walls, Tobias Klingl, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Michael Rijssenbeek, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Nihal Brahimi, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, H. J. Yang, Bryan Reynolds, F. Lasagni Manghi, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Matthias Schott, H. L. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Michael Andrew Parker, Michael Donald Hank, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andre Rummler, Tyler James Burch, W. R. Cunningham, Greg Myers, John Huth, Andreas Salzburger, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Shuyang Hu, C. Haber, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Haiping Peng, Gustaaf Brooijmans, L. D’Eramo, Edson Carquin, Fabrizio Trovato, Gabriele Chiodini, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, C. Zhu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Thomas Michael Carter, Anna Lipniacka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Jean-Francois Laporte, Liang Guan, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, E. Alunno Camelia, Andrew White, Shahzad Ali, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. Wittgen, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Andrew Blue, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Lidia Dell'Asta, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, S. M. Weber, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. González de la Hoz, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, G. Khoriauli, Amartya Rej, Peter Wagner, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Ariella Cattai, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Shih-Chang Lee, Carla Sbarra, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Benjamin Gilbert, Thibault Guillemin, Deepak Kar, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, J. Fuster, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Manfredi Ronzani, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, E. Torró Pastor, Eric Edward Corrigan, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Muhammad Alhroob, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Philip Patrick Allport, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, H. Ten Kate, Can Wang, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Fabrice Hubaut, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Pavel Tsiareshka, Domizia Orestano, C. Dallapiccola, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Werner Spolidoro Freund, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Etienne Dreyer, Petr Sicho, Brendon Bullard, Calin Alexa, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, M. J. Alconada Verzini, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, D. Gillberg, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rupert Leitner, Nikolina Ilic, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Juraj Smiesko, Sofiia Hyrych, Hideki Okawa, Chloe Gray, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ian Brock, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, M. Li, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sonia Carra, Eftychia Tzovara, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Michal Dubovsky, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Christopher Deutsch, Tim Jones, Chiara Grieco, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Stefano Zambito, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Rachik Soualah, Xiangyu Xie, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, E. Valdes Santurio, Michael Adersberger, Joseph Izen, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Stephanie Zimmermann, M. S. Lutz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Kowalewski, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Georges Azuelos, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Thomas James Neep, Brian Le, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Xifeng Ruan, Jacob Henry Rawling, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, C. Di Donato, Frederic Derue, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Murtaza Safdari, Guy Rosin, Xing Long Li, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, Marisilvia Donadelli, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fr Pastore, Sally Seidel, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Danijela Bogavac, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giulia Gonella, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Chiara Roda, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Francesco Spanò, Christopher Andrew Garner, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Hideyuki Oide, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Evelin Bakos, Evgeny Shulga, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Kate Shaw, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Marumi Kado, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Mario Grandi, Dugan O'Neil, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dewen Zhong, Scott Snyder, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Marilena Bandieramonte, Brian Moser, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, K. J. C. Leney, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Chikara Fukunaga, Thomas James Stevenson, F. A. Di Bello, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Bartosz Mindur, Christos Leonidopoulos, Joe Taenzer, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Andrea Catinaccio, Mauro Villa, S. Li, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, I-huan Chiu, George Dyckes, T. J. A. Chevalérias, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Ilaria Luise, Mark Owen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, S.-C. Hsu, Jason Lea Oliver, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Simon Berlendis, Phillip Gutierrez, Evgeniy Khramov, Didier Ferrere, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, P. J. Clark, Irina Antonela Cioara, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Adriana Milic, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Jianming Qian, A. Juste Rozas, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Alexandra Tudorache, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Amir Farbin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Shigeki Hirose, Stefan Tapprogge, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marcia Begalli, J. Beringer, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Marco Vanadia, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Koichi Nagai, Alexander Zaitsev, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Takahiro Fusayasu, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Shyam Balaji, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Manuel Silva, A. G. Clark, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Elena Rocco, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, S. Campana, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Russell James Turner, Pierre Savard, Hanfei Ye, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Christophe Clement, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Barbara Wosiek, Aparajita Dattagupta, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Arunika Sahu, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Jan Kretzschmar, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Marc Geisen, Yanhui Ma, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Roland Jansky, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Shi Che, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Osamu Sasaki, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Cheng Chen, Else Lytken, Eric Drechsler, Mark Kruse, Francesco Giuli, Alison Lister, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, D. Oliveira Damazio, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Marlon Barbero, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tingting Cao, Theo Jean Megy, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Alexandre Lebedev, Sergey Burdin, David Cameron, Christopher Gubbels, Zinonas Zinonos, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Paul Tipton, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Alexander Grillo, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, P. Sinervo, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Mathis Kolb, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Martina Laura Ojeda, S. Y. Suzuki, L. Shi, I. Lopez Paz, Evan Richard Vandewall, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Nathan Allen Grieser, S. J. Chen, Laurent Serin, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Oliver Kortner, Andrew Pilkington, Katharina Bierwagen, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, J. A. Parsons, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Mikhail Mineev, Benedikt Bergmann, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Guillaume Unal, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Ferdinand Schenck, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Albert Francis Casha, Sinem Simsek, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Vivek Jain, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, V. W. S. Wong, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Julia Lynne Gonski, Carsten Dulsen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Christian Weiser, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Barbara Liberti, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Andrew Stuart Bell, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Andreas Sogaard, Oleg Solovyanov, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, M. H. Klein, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Halina Abramowicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Y-H. Chen, Sinan Kuday, David William Thomas, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, P. C. F. Glaysher, Alessandro Lapertosa, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Yuta Sano, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Andreas Warburton, Cigdem Issever, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, D. V. Dedovich, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Clara Nellist, Florian Bauer, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Patrick Czodrowski, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Yahya Tayalati, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, R. M. D. Carney, Andrea Knue, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Gaetano Barone, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Armstrong, Alexander Milov, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, C. J. E. Suster, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Frank Ellinghaus, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Davide Caforio
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
This Letter describes a search for narrowly resonant new physics using a machine-learning anomaly detection procedure that does not rely on signal simulations for developing the analysis selection. Weakly supervised learning is used to train classifi
Autor:
Remi Lafaye, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, N. L. Abraham, Antoine Marzin, W. R. Cunningham, Luca Martinelli, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Ilija Vukotic, Gen Kawamura, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Philippe Mermod, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Laura Jean Bergsten, Michel Vetterli, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Christopher Meyer, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Dewen Zhong, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Andrea Gaudiello, Sonia Carra, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, W. Y. Chan, Jonas Wuerzinger, Givi Sekhniaidze, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Clement Camincher, Michal Dubovsky, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Thomas James Stevenson, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Emily McDonald, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Adam Rennie, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Xiangke Zhang, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Rui Yuan, V. Dao, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Bjorn Wendland, Irina Antonela Cioara, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Chilufya Mwewa, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Daniel Mori, John-Bjarne Hansen, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, E. Le Guirriec, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. P. Mc Kee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, S. Heim, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Daniela Salvatore, Reisaburo Tanaka, Oleg Meshkov, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Clement Helsens, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Y. Guo, Philipp Horn, Lorenzo Pezzotti, T. Lagouri, Robin Newhouse, Mateusz Dyndal, W. H. Hopkins, J. L. Munoz Martinez, V. R. Pascuzzi, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Benedetto Giacobbe, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Kendall Reeves, Harald Fox, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, R. M. D. Carney, Emmanuel Sauvan, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Gerhard Brandt, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Brian Le, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Diptaparna Biswas, Mark Neubauer, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Frank Filthaut, Lily Asquith, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pavel Reznicek, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, J. Beringer, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Moritz Kiehn, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Tony Kwan, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Dorothee Schaile, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Nedaa Asbah, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, D. M. Strom, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jackson Carl Burzynski, A. Andreazza, R. Teixeira De Lima, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Gianluca Introzzi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, S. De Castro, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Mark Hodgkinson, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, A. G. Clark, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Marek Palka, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Jay Chan, Domizia Orestano, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ioulian Budagov, Gideon Bella, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, T. Moa, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Yahya Tayalati, Baptiste Ravina, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, D. Oliveira Damazio, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Marumi Kado, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Evan Richard Vandewall, Mjr Olsson, Amy Selvi Tee, Oleg Brandt, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, R. Hyneman, J.-H. Arling, D. P. J. Lack, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Henso Abreu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Trevor Vickey, Vivek Jain, Chikara Fukunaga, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Y. Chen, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, C. Schmitt, James David Shinner, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, T. Saito, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Shaojun Sun, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Michael Hance, P. J. Clark, A. J. Barr, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Hideyuki Oide, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Dario Barberis, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Athanasios Petridis, Are Sivertsen Traeet, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, C. Bohm, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, M. Sahinsoy, Federico Scutti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Jerome Samarati, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, J. W. S. Carter, Shahzad Ali, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Aaron Angerami, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Adriana Milic, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Evgueni Ladygin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Marcin Stolarski, A. Lösle, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, A. L. Lionti, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Kanae Asai, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Marjorie Shapiro, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Daniele Madaffari, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Wolfgang Mader, Ioannis Xiotidis, Benedikt Bergmann, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Eric Lancon, H. Bahrasemani, Vincent Hedberg, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Mohamed Ouchrif, Markus Elsing, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Adelina D'onofrio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Toshiaki Kaji, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Thomas Maier, Liron Barak, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. L. Liu, Lee Sawyer, Alessandro Caltabiano, Silvia Franchino, Craig Wiglesworth, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, I. Ravinovich, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Jun Gao, Konrad Kleinknecht, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Teresa Barillari, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Serena Palazzo, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, Anna Ivina, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tatsumi Nitta, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Markus Nordberg, Dusan Bruncko, Dms Sultan, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. T. Goshaw, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Hernan Wahlberg, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Eric Drechsler, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Nicolas Ellis, J. Chudoba, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Maosen Zhou, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Jie Zhang, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, G. Usai, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Adam Jinaru, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Nils Gillwald, Tanja Holm, Marine Kuna, Nathaniel Woods, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Alexey Maslennikov, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, F. Anulli, A. De Santo, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Helmut Wolters, Rena Wakasa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Francesco Cirotto, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Archil Durglishvili, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, J-F. Arguin, N. Benekos, Giovanni Darbo, Ralf P. Richter, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Francois Vazeille, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Sven Menke, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Evan Michael Carlson, Rute Pedro, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Anil Sonay, Farida Fassi, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Vasilis Konstantinides, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Marco Vanadia, J. Howarth, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Carlo Varni, Daniel Muenstermann, Koichi Nagai, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Claudia Seitz, Graeme Stewart, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Mattias Ellert, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, A. De Maria, R. P. Middleton, Theo Jean Megy, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, D. P. C. Sankey, J. Boudreau, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Philip Sommer, R. Gonzalez Lopez, P. Sinervo, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, M. Holzbock, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Christian Kahra, Nikita Belyaev, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Bartoldus, Peter Loch, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Chen Zhou, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Omer Ogul Oncel, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Atsuhiko Ochi, Filomena Sopkova, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Patrick Bauer, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Jonathan Jamieson, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Rohin Narayan, J. Walder, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Sijing Zhang, Ph. Schune, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Bakar Chargeishvili, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Antonio Salvucci, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Ahmed Hasib, Sarah Jones, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Fabian Becherer, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Mario Campanelli, Andreas Honle, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Etienne Marie Fortin, Todd Seiss, Vaclav Vacek, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, V. Andrei, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Sai Neha Santpur, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Sundeep Singh, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Laura Perini, James Baker Beacham, Stanislav Pospisil, George Redlinger, Clara Troncon, Anatoly Borisov, Yanhui Ma, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Songi Han, G. A. Vasquez, W. J. Murray, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Nico Madysa, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Ehud Duchovni, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Constantine Papadatos, Matteo Franchini, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Yu-Ting Shen, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Manuella Vincter, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Christos Anastopoulos, Ferdinand Krieter, Borut Paul Kerševan, S. Cabrera Urbán, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joseph Haley, Beate Heinemann, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Dongshuo Du, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, S. Yu. Smirnov, Andrzej Olszewski, Ewelina Lobodzinska, David DeMarco, William Dale Heidorn, Claudia Merlassino, H. B. Liu, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, P. A. Delsart, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Florian Christoph Fischer, Andre Schoening, Didier Lacour, Chris Malena Delitzsch, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Ondrej Penc, Moritz Backes, Yong’an Liu, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Thu Pham, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael R. Wessels, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Francesco Costanza, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, F. Parodi, John Andrew Raine, T. Dias Do Vale, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Y. W. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Qing Wang, Josef Pacalt, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Anna Lipniacka, A. X. Y. Kong, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Rachael Ann Creager, U. De Sanctis, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Andrea Sansoni, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Vincent Garonne, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Matej Melo, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, Yajun He, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Lorenzo Feligioni, Igor Aleksandrov, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Matthew Peter Heath, Sergio Grancagnolo, Steffen Schmitt, Miha Muskinja, Cole Michael Helling, Maria-Teresa Dova, Miriam Watson, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Tingting Cao, Lingshan Xu, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Thomas Paul Charman, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Meirin Oan Evans, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Xuanhong Lou, N. M. Köhler, Krzysztof Woźniak, Jihad Assahsah, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Francesco Guescini, Ian Michael Snyder, Nikolai Fomin, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, David Miller, C. Adam Bourdarios, T. Jakoubek, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Peter Schacht, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Tavares Delgado, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Sandro Palestini, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Iro Koletsou, Chris Hays, Chase Owen Shimmin, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Kristina Anne Looper, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. B. Liu, Holger Herr, Anastasia Kurova, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, A. T. H. Arce, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Margherita Primavera, M. I. Gostkin, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Kiley Elizabeth Kennedy, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, V. Castillo Gimenez, Dominique Godin, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Andreas Salzburger, James Pinfold, Anna Kaczmarska, Xiaowen Su, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, A. Bruni, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Carla Sbarra, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Leonardo Carminati, W. Fedorko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Revital Kopeliansky, Peiliang Liu, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, J. C-L. Tseng, Martin Spousta, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Davide Cieri, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Dimitris Varouchas, Boping Chen, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Melike Akbiyik, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Roy Schimmel Brener, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, David Reikher, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Ovidiu Miu, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Deywis Moreno, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, Mark Stockton, Daniel Tovey, Yoichi Ikegami, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Leonid Kurchaninov, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Marco Battaglia, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Malik Aliev, Wendy Taylor, D. R. Shope, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. J. Oreglia, Harshna Jivan, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Geoffrey Gilles, Matei Eugen Vasile, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Eric Edward Corrigan, Emin Tagiev, Mauro Citterio, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Philip Patrick Allport, D. V. Dedovich, Shigeru Odaka, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Röhrig, Eirini Kasimi, Frederik Rühr, Elliott Cheu, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, F. Lasagni Manghi, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. La Ruffa, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Antonio Giannini, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, C. Zhu, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Alberto Cervelli, Guido Gagliardi, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Pamela Ferrari, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Gutschow, H. Xu, Mario Sannino, Kurt Brendlinger, Sabina Czekierda, Sw. Banerjee, Michael A. Strauss, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Torre Wenaus, Alexios Stampekis, Corinne Goy, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Victor Maleev, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Karl Jakobs, Suyog Shrestha, Uli Schäfer, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, John Huth, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Shuyang Hu, Brendon Bullard, M. Stegler, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Alexander Fenyuk, Sally Seidel, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alexander Leopold, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Ken-ichi Uchida, Stefan Simion, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ariella Cattai, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Danijela Bogavac, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Joel Hengwei Foo, Koji Terashi, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Oxana Smirnova, I. P. J. Shipsey, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Petr Sicho, O. Kivernyk, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Callum Dale Booth, Veronica Wallangen, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Todd Brian Huffman, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. Yoshihara, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Paul Dervan, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, D. Kobayashi, James Boyd, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Carlo Enrico Pandini, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Nicolas Morange, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Fabrizio Trovato, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Christian Grefe, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Alexander Melzer, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Giulia Gonella, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Ewa Stanecka, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Enrico Tassi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Igor Potrap, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Xiangyu Xie, Wainer Vandelli, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, T. Geralis, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Corentin Allaire, Jacob Henry Rawling, Maximiliano Sioli, Ludovico Pontecorvo, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. Dado, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, U. Soldevila, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Stefano Giagu, Venetios Polychronakos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Duc Ta, Prabhakar Palni, Deepak Kar, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Michal Marcisovsky, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Markus Schumacher, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. A. Johnson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Harish Potti, Jared David Little, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Stewart Patrick Swift, M. E. Nelson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Tim Scanlon, Yuta Okazaki, Jianming Qian, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Shyam Balaji, I. Siral, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, R. Araujo Pereira, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Yann Coadou, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Josh Moss, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Pablo Rivadeneira, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Alexander Lory, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Gino Marceca, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sergey Chekulaev, Emma Grace Castiglia, Maria Myrto Prapa, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, O. Cakir, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Alix Fell, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Nikolina Ilic, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Murtaza Safdari, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Shogo Kido, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Ioannis Nomidis, Binbin Dong, R. Wang, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Monica Dobre, Migle Stankaityte, C. Sandoval, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Paolo Iengo, Yue Xu, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Russell James Turner, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Christos Lampoudis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Steven Williams, Max Fredrik Isacson, Eva Hansen, Daniel Lellouch, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, A. Guida, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, M. De Santis, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Catrin Bernius, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Izaac Sanderswood, Kenji Hamano, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ian Brock, Luigi Longo, John Baines, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, R. Kowalewski, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Yang Qin, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Xiaotong Chu, Giuliano Gustavino, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Peter Sherwood, Arnaud Dubreuil, O. A. Ducu, Maximilian Hils, Jindong Li, Fabrizio Petrucci, Shi Che, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Naoki Kimura, Savannah Clawson, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sofiia Hyrych, Alexander Milov, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Eftychia Tzovara, Emma Tolley, Bo Li, Else Lytken, Miha Zgubic, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Gonzalez Suarez, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. C. König, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Lukasz Zwalinski, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Andreas Reiss, M. Kuze, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Laura Fabbri, Alessandro Rocchi, Rahul Balasubramanian, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Ulrike Blumenschein, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Colleen Jennifer Treado, M. J. Costa, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, M. A. B. do Vale, P. Gauzzi, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Konstantin Zhukov, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Jean-Francois Laporte, Antonio Miucci, A. A. Affolder, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Andrew Blue, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, H. Duran Yildiz, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Lidia Dell'Asta, Carsten Dulsen, G. E. Evans, Lukas Adamek, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Tova Ray Holmes, Abdeslam Hoummada, Abhishek Sharma, Laura Jeanty, Hannah Arnold, Yuta Sano, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jiancong Zeng, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Mikhail Mineev, Saime Gurbuz, Frank Ellinghaus, Emily Ann Smith, Mykola Khandoga, Polina Moskvitina, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Gunnar Jakel, Ferdinand Schenck, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Markus Cristinziani, Namgyun Jeong, Fabrice Hubaut, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andreas Kirchhoff, Marko Stamenkovic, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Balazs Konya, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Takashi Mitani, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, S. Campana, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Davide Pietro Mungo, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, F. M. Garay Walls, Hanfei Ye, Andrew Stuart Bell, Amartya Rej, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Catalin Agheorghiesei, John Derek Chapman, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Timothy Andeen, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Christopher Don Milke, Ian Dawson, Brad Abbott, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Christopher Gubbels, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Vincenzo Canale, Andreas Sogaard, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Xiaoguang Yue, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Emre Celebi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, E. Thomson, William James Fawcett, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, S. Díez Cornell, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Guillaume Unal, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Gregor Kramberger, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Georges Aad, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Evgeny Starchenko, Bertrand Laforge, C. Padilla Aranda, Alexandre Laurier, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, David Calvet, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Alexandre Lebedev, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Didier Ferrere, Andrej Filipcic, Marcus Morgenstern, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Trisha Farooque, Syed Haider Abidi, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Anton Wolf, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Ioannis Gkialas, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Salvatore Loffredo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, F. A. Jimenez Morales, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Blake Christopher Forland, Michael Schernau, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benedetto Gorini, Daniel Guest, M. Naseri, Erich Varnes, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, Liang Guan, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Stephanie Majewski, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, H. J. Yang, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:49
The Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 09, pp.049. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Chatterjee, Meghranjana; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Measurements of inclusive and differential cross-sections of combined tøverlinetγ and tWγ production in the eμ channel at 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2020)049
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-48 (2020)
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(9):049. Springer Verlag
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Inclusive and di erential cross-sections for the production of top quarks in association with a photon are measured with proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb(-1). The data were collected by the ATLAS detect
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8878bb2c1c4ebcba1ff85d89d1014c2b