Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 182
pro vyhledávání: '"Hermans A"'
Autor:
Wouter M. Sluis, Marijke Linschoten, Julie E. Buijs, J. Matthijs Biesbroek, Heleen M. den Hertog, Tessa Ribbers, Dennis J. Nieuwkamp, Reinier C. van Houwelingen, Andreas Dias, Ingeborg W.M. van Uden, Joost P. Kerklaan, H. Paul Bienfait, Sarah E. Vermeer, Sonja W. de Jong, Mariam Ali, Marieke J.H. Wermer, Marieke T. de Graaf, Paul J.A.M. Brouwers, Folkert W. Asselbergs, L. Jaap Kappelle, H. Bart van der Worp, Annemijn M. Algra, Richard C.J.M. Donders, D. Martijn O. Pruissen, Aaf F.M. Kuijper, Clara E.E. van Ofwegen-Hanekamp, Rik S. Hermanides, Hortence E. Haerkens-Arends, Rutger L. Anthonio, Mireille E. Emans, René A. Tio, Jur M. ten Berg, Björn E. Groenemeijer, Ron Pisters, P. Marc van der Zee, Hans-Marc J. Siebelink, Derk O. Verschure, Matthijs F.L. Meijs, Astrid Schut, Robert G. Tieleman, Wanda Hermans-van Ast, Jeroen Schaap, Lucia S. Jewbali, Peter C. Smits, Pim van der Harst, Maarten van Smeden, Wiek H. van Gilst
Publikováno v:
Stroke, 52(12), 3978-3986. LIPPINCOTT WILLIAMS & WILKINS
Stroke, 52(12), 3978-3986. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Stroke, 52(12), 3978-3986. Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Stroke, 52(12), 3978-3986. Lippincott Williams and Wilkins
Stroke, 52(12), 3978-3986. Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
Background and Purpose: The frequency of ischemic stroke in patients with coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19) varies in the current literature, and risk factors are unknown. We assessed the incidence, risk factors, and outcomes of acute ischemic stro
Autor:
Ann Goeleven, Blanche Staes, Johan Flamaing, Evelien Gielen, Kim Caluwé, Wim Janssens, Koen Peers, Natalie Lorent, Rik Gosselink, Arne Heyns, Ann Meulemans, Jos Tournoy, Greet Hermans, Bart Vrijsen, Stephanie Everaerts, Hadi Waelkens, Hilde Beyens, Jolan Dupont
Publikováno v:
European Geriatric Medicine
Key summary points Aim To retrospectively analyse data obtained from the multi-domain assessment of hospitalized COVID-19 patients, to describe their health status at discharge, and to investigate whether subgroups of patients, more specific ICU pati
Autor:
Michel P. Hermans, Bernard Vandeleene, Thomas Servais, Laura Orioli, Jean-Paul Thissen, Leila Belkhir, Pierre-François Laterre, Dominique Maiter, Jean Cyr Yombi
Publikováno v:
Diabetes & metabolic syndrome, Vol. 15, no. 1, p. 149-157 (2021)
Diabetes & Metabolic Syndrome
Diabetes & Metabolic Syndrome: Clinical Research & Reviews
Diabetes & Metabolic Syndrome
Diabetes & Metabolic Syndrome: Clinical Research & Reviews
Background and aims We describe the characteristics and short-term prognosis of in-patients with diabetes and COVID-19 admitted to a Belgian academic care center. Methods We retrospectively reviewed the data on admission from patients with known or n
Autor:
Zhang Q., Liu Z., Moncada-Velez M., Chen J., Ogishi M., Bigio B., Yang R., Arias A. A., Zhou Q., Han J. E., Ugurbil A. C., Zhang P., Rapaport F., Li J., Spaan A. N., Boisson B., Boisson-Dupuis S., Bustamante J., Puel A., Ciancanelli M. J., Zhang S. -Y., Beziat V., Jouanguy E., Abel L., Cobat A., Casanova J. -L., Bastard P., Korol C., Rosain J., Philippot Q., Chbihi M., Lorenzo L., Bizien L., Neehus A. -L., Kerner G., Seeleuthner Y., Manry J., Le Voyer T., Le Pen J., Schneider W. M., Razooky B. S., Hoffmann H. -H., Michailidis E., Rice C. M., Sabli I. K. D., Hodeib S., Sancho-Shimizu V., Bilguvar K., Ye J., Maniatis T., Bolze A., Zhang Y., Notarangelo L. D., Su H. C., Onodi F., Korniotis S., Karpf L., Soumelis V., Bonnet-Madin L., Amara A., Dorgham K., Gorochov G., Smith N., Duffy D., Moens L., Meyts I., Meade P., Garcia-Sastre A., Krammer F., Corneau A., Masson C., Schmitt Y., Schluter A., Pujol A., Khan T., Marr N., Fellay J., Roussel L., Vinh D. C., Shahrooei M., Alosaimi M. F., Alsohime F., Hasanato R., Mansouri D., Al-Saud H., Almourfi F., Al-Mulla F., Al-Muhsen S. Z., Al Turki S., van de Beek D., Biondi A., Bettini L. R., D'Angio M., Bonfanti P., Imberti L., Sottini A., Paghera S., Quiros-Roldan E., Rossi C., Oler A. J., Tompkins M. F., Alba C., Dalgard C. L., Vandernoot I., Smits G., Goffard J. -C., Migeotte I., Haerynck F., Soler-Palacin P., Martin-Nalda A., Colobran R., Morange P. -E., Keles S., Colkesen F., Ozcelik T., Yasar K. K., Senoglu S., Karabela S. N., Rodriguez-Gallego C., Novelli G., Hraiech S., Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y., Duval X., Laouenan C., Snow A. L., Milner J. D., Mogensen T. H., Nussenzweig M., Lifton R. P., Foti G., Bellani G., Citerio G., Contro E., Pesci A., Valsecchi M. G., Cazzaniga M., Abad J., Blanco I., Rodrigo C., Aguilera-Albesa S., Akcan O. M., Darazam I. A., Aldave J. C., Ramos M. A., Nadji S. A., Alkan G., Allardet-Servent J., Allende L. M., Alsina L., Alyanakian M. -A., Amador-Borrero B., Mouly S., Sene D., Amoura Z., Mathian A., Antoli A., Blanch G. R., Riera J. S., Moreno X. S., Arslan S., Assant S., Auguet T., Azot A., Bajolle F., Levy R., Oualha M., Baldolli A., Ballester M., Feldman H. B., Barrou B., Beurton A., Bilbao A., Blanchard-Rohner G., Blandinieres A., Rivet N., Blazquez-Gamero D., Bloomfield M., Bolivar-Prados M., Clave P., Borie R., Bosteels C., Lambrecht B. N., van Braeckel E., Bousfiha A. A., Bouvattier C., Vincent A., Boyarchuk O., Bueno M. R. P., Castro M. V., Matos L. R. B., Zatz M., Agra J. J. C., Calimli S., Capra R., Carrabba M., Fabio G., Casasnovas C., Velez-Santamaria V., Caseris M., Falck A., Poncelet G., Castelle M., Castelli F., de Vera M. C., Catherinot E., Chalumeau M., Toubiana J., Charbit B., Li Z., Pellegrini S., Cheng M. P., Clotet B., Codina A., Comarmond C., Dalmau D., Darley D. R., Dauby N., Dauger S., Le Bourgeois F., Levy M., de Pontual L., Dehban A., Delplancq G., Demoule A., Diehl J. -L., Dobbelaere S., Durand S., Mircher C., Rebillat A. -S., Vilaire M. E., Eldars W., Elgamal M., Elnagdy M. H., Emiroglu M., Erdeniz E. H., Aytekin S. E., Euvrard R., Evcen R., Faivre L., Fartoukh M., Faure M., Arquero M. F., Flores C., Francois B., Fumado V., Fusco F., Ursini M. V., Solis B. G., de Diego R. P., van Den Rym A. M., Gaussem P., Gil-Herrera J., Gilardin L., Alarcon M. G., Girona-Alarcon M., Gok F., Yosunkaya A., Gonzalez-Montelongo R., Inigo-Campos A., Lorenzo-Salazar J. M., Munoz-Barrera A., Guerder A., Gul Y., Guner S. N., Gut M., Hadjadj J., Halwani R., Hammarstrom L., Hatipoglu N., Hernandez-Brito E., Heijmans C., Holanda-Pena M. S., Horcajada J. P., Hoste L., Hoste E., Humbert L., Mordacq C., Thumerelle C., Vuotto F., Iglesias A. D., Jamme M., Arranz M. J., Jordan I., Jorens P., Kanat F., Kapakli H., Kara I., Karbuz A., Demirkol Y. K., Klocperk A., Krol Z. J., Kuentz P., Kwan Y. W. M., Lagier J. -C., Lau Y. -L., Leung D., Leo Y. -S., Young B. E., Lopez R. L., Levin M., Linglart A., Loeys B., Louapre C., Lubetzki C., Luyt C. -E., Lye D. C., Marjani M., Pereira J. M., Martin A., Pueyo D. M., Martinez-Picado J., Marzana I., Matthews G. V., Mayaux J., Parizot C., Quentric P., Mege J. -L., Raoult D., Melki I., Meritet J. -F., Metin O., Mezidi M., Taccone F., Millereux M., Mirault T., Mirsaeidi M., Melian A. M., Martinez A. M., Morange P., Morelle G., Naesens L., Nafati C., Neves J. F., Ng L. F. P., Medina Y. N., Cuadros E. N., Gonzalo Ocejo-Vinyals J., Orbak Z., Pan-Hammarstrom Q., Pascreau T., Paz-Artal E., Philippe A., Planas-Serra L., Ploin D., Viel S., Poissy J., Pouletty M., Reisli I., Ricart P., Richard J. -C., Riviere J. G., Rodriguez-Palmero A., Romero C. S., Rothenbuhler A., Rozenberg F., del Prado M. Y. R., Sanchez O., Sanchez-Ramon S., Schmidt M., Schweitzer C. E., Scolari F., Sediva A., Seijo L. M., Seppanen M. R. J., Ilovich A. S., Slabbynck H., Smadja D. M., Sobh A., Sole-Violan J., Soler C., Stepanovskiy Y., Stoclin A., Taupin J. -L., Tavernier S. J., Terrier B., Tomasoni G., Alvarez J. T., Trouillet-Assant S., Troya J., Tucci A., Uzunhan Y., Vabres P., Valencia-Ramos J., van de Velde S., van Praet J., Vatansev H., Vilain C., Voiriot G., Yucel F., Zannad F., Belot A., Bole-Feysot C., Lyonnet S., Nitschke P., Pouliet A., Tores F., Zarhrate M., Andrejak C., Angoulvant F., Bachelet D., Bhavsar K., Bouadma L., Chair A., Couffignal C., Silveira C. D., Debray M. -P., Eloy P., Esposito-Farese M., Ettalhaoui N., Gault N., Ghosn J., Gorenne I., Hoffmann I., Kafif O., Kali S., Khalil A., Laribi S., Le M., Le Hingrat Q., Lescure F. -X., Lucet J. C., Mentre F., Mullaert J., Peiffer-Smadja N., Peytavin G., Roy C., Schneider M., Mohammed N. S., Tagherset L., Tardivon C., Tellier M. -C., Timsit J. -F., Trioux T., Tubiana S., Basmaci R., Behillil S., Beluze M., Benkerrou D., Dorival C., Meziane A., Teoule F., Bompart F., Bouscambert M., Gaymard A., Lina B., Rosa-Calatrava M., Terrier O., Caralp M., Cervantes-Gonzalez M., D'Ortenzio E., Puechal O., Semaille C., Coelho A., Diouf A., Hoctin A., Mambert M., Couffin-Cadiergues S., Deplanque D., Descamps D., Visseaux B., Desvallees M., Khan C., Diallo A., Mercier N., Paul C., Petrov-Sanchez V., Dubos F., Enouf V. V. E., Mouquet H., Esperou H., Jaafoura S., Papadopoulos A., Etienne M., Gigante T., Rossignol B., Guedj J., Le Nagard H., Lingas G., Neant N., Kaguelidou F., Levy Y., Wiedemann A., Levy-Marchal C., Malvy D., Noret M., Pages J., Picone O., Rossignol P., Tual C., Veislinger A., van der Werf S., Vanel N., Yazdanpanah Y., Alavoine L., Costa Y., Ecobichon J. -L., Frezouls W., Ilic-Habensus E., Leclercq A., Lehacaut J., Letrou S., Mandic M., Nouroudine M., Quintin C., Rexach J., Vignali V., Amat K. K. A., Enouf V., Bielicki J., Bruijning P., Burdet C., Caumes E., Charpentier C., Damond F., Coignard B., Delmas C., Roufai L., Dechanet A., Houhou N., Kikoine J., Manchon P., Piquard V., Postolache A., Terzian Z., Lebeaux D., Lucet J. -C., Meghadecha M., Motiejunaite J., Thy M., van Agtmael M., Bomers M., Chouchane O., Geerlings S., Goorhuis B., Grobusch M. P., Harris V., Hermans S. M., Hovius J. W., Nellen J., Peters E., van der Poll T., Prins J. M., Reijnders T., Schinkel M., Sigaloff K., Stijnis C. S., van der Valk M., van Vugt M., Joost Wiersinga W., Algera A. G., van Baarle F., Bos L., Botta M., de Bruin S., Bulle E., Elbers P., Fleuren L., Girbes A., Hagens L., Heunks L., Horn J., van Mourik N., Paulus F., Raasveld J., Schultz M. J., Smit M., Stilma W., Thoral P., Tsonas A., de Vries H., Bax D., Cloherty A., Beudel M., Brouwer M. C., Koning R., Bogaard H. J., de Brabander J., de Bree G., Bugiani M., Geerts B., Hollmann M. W., Preckel B., Veelo D., Geijtenbeek T., Hafkamp F., Hamann J., Hemke R., de Jong M. D., Schuurman A., Teunissen C., Vlaar A. P. J., Wouters D., Zwinderman A. H., Aiuti A., Muhsen S. A., Anderson M. S., Bogunovic D., Itan Y., Cirulli E., Barrett K. S., Washington N., Bondarenko A., Brodin P., Bryceson Y., Bustamante C. D., Butte M., Casari G., Chakravorty S., Christodoulou J., Le Mestre S., Condino-Neto A., Cooper M. A., David A., DeRisi J. L., Desai M., Drolet B. A., Espinosa S., Franco J. L., Gregersen P. K., Hagin D., Heath J., Henrickson S. E., Hsieh E., Imai K., Karamitros T., Kisand K., Ku C. -L., Ling Y., Lucas C. L., Marodi L., Milner J., Mironska K., Mogensen T., Morio T., Novelli A., O'Farrelly C., Okada S., Planas A. M., Prando C., Quintana-Murci L., Renia L., Renieri A., Sankaran V., Snow A., Tangye S., Turvey S., Uddin F., Uddin M. J., Vazquez S. E., von Bernuth H., Zawadzki P., Jing H., Tung W., Meguro K., Shaw E., Shafer S., Zheng L., Zhang Z., Kubo S., Chauvin S. D., Lenardo M., Luthers C. R., Bauman B. M., Lack J., Karlins E., Hupalo D. M., Rosenberger J., Sukumar G., Wilkerson M. D., Zhang X.
Publikováno v:
Science (New York, N.Y.), 370 (6515
Science (New York, N.y.)
Science
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4570. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4570⟩
Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4570. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4570⟩
r-FSJD: Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de la Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
r-FSJD. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de la Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Science, 370(6515):eabd4570. American Association for the Advancement of Science
SCIENCE
Science (New York, N.Y.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4570
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Zhang Q.; Bastard P.; Liu Z.; Le Pen J.; Moncada-Velez M.; Chen J.; Ogishi M.; Sabli I.K.D.; Hodeib S.; Korol C.; Rosain J.; Bilguvar K.; Ye J.; Bolze A.; Bigio B.; Yang R.; Arias A.A.; Zhou Q.; Zhang Y.; Onodi F.; Korniotis S.; Karpf L.; Philippot Q.; Chbihi M.; Bonnet-Madin L.; Dorgham K.; Smith N.; Schneider W.M.; Razooky B.S.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Michailidis E.; Moens L.; Han J.E.; Lorenzo L.; Bizien L.; Meade P.; Neehus A.-L.; Ugurbil A.C.; Corneau A.; Kerner G.; Zhang P.; Rapaport F.; Seeleuthner Y.; Manry J.; Masson C.; Schmitt Y.; Schluter A.; Le Voyer T.; Khan T.; Li J.; Fellay J.; Roussel L.; Shahrooei M.; Alosaimi M.F.; Mansouri D.; Al-Saud H.; Al-Mulla F.; Almourfi F.; Al-Muhsen S.Z.; Alsohime F.; Al Turki S.; Hasanato R.; van de Beek D.; Biondi A.; Bettini L.R.; D'Angio' M.; Bonfanti P.; Imberti L.; Sottini A.; Paghera S.; Quiros-Roldan E.; Rossi C.; Oler A.J.; Tompkins M.F.; Alba C.; Vandernoot I.; Goffard J.-C.; Smits G.; Migeotte I.; Haerynck F.; Soler-Palacin P.; Martin-Nalda A.; Colobran R.; Morange P.-E.; Keles S.; Colkesen F.; Ozcelik T.; Yasar K.K.; Senoglu S.; Karabela SN.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Novelli G.; Hraiech S.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Duval X.; Laouenan C.; Snow A.L.; Dalgard C.L.; Milner J.D.; Vinh D.C.; Mogensen T.H.; Marr N.; Spaan A.N.; Boisson B.; Boisson-Dupuis S.; Bustamante J.; Puel A.; Ciancanelli M.J.; Meyts I.; Maniatis T.; Soumelis V.; Amara A.; Nussenzweig M.; Garcia-Sastre A.; Krammer F.; Pujol A.; Duffy D.; Lifton R.P.; Zhang S.-Y.; Gorochov G.; Beziat V.; Jouanguy E.; Sancho-Shimizu V.; Rice C.M.; Abel L.; Notarangelo L.D.; Cobat A.; Su H.C.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4570/rivista:Science (New York, N.Y.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, pp. eabd4570
Zhang, Q, Bastard, P, Liu, Z, Le Pen, J, Moncada-Velez, M, Chen, J, Ogishi, M, Sabli, I K D, Hodeib, S, Korol, C, Rosain, J, Bilguvar, K, Ye, J, Bolze, A, Bigio, B, Yang, R, Arias, A A, Zhou, Q, Zhang, Y, Onodi, F, Korniotis, S, Karpf, L, Philippot, Q, Chbihi, M, Bonnet-Madin, L, Dorgham, K, Smith, N, Schneider, W M, Razooky, B S, Hoffmann, H H, Michailidis, E, Moens, L, Han, J E, Lorenzo, L, Bizien, L, Meade, P, Neehus, A L, Ugurbil, A C, Corneau, A, Kerner, G, Zhang, P, Rapaport, F, Seeleuthner, Y, Manry, J, Masson, C, Schmitt, Y, Schlüter, A, Li, J, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, COVID-STORM Clinicians, COVID Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, French COVID Cohort Study Group, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, COVID Human Genetic Effort & NIAID-USUHS/TAGC COVID Immunity Group 2020, ' Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4570
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Zhang, Q, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, COVID Human Genetic Effort, NIAID-USUHS/TAGC COVID Immunity Group, COVID Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, COVID-STORM Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, French COVID Cohort Study Group & CoV-Contact Cohort 2020, ' Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, eabd4570 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4570
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Science (New York, N.y.)
Science
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4570. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4570⟩
Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4570. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4570⟩
r-FSJD: Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de la Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
r-FSJD. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de la Fundació Sant Joan de Déu
instname
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Science, 370(6515):eabd4570. American Association for the Advancement of Science
SCIENCE
Science (New York, N.Y.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4570
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Zhang Q.; Bastard P.; Liu Z.; Le Pen J.; Moncada-Velez M.; Chen J.; Ogishi M.; Sabli I.K.D.; Hodeib S.; Korol C.; Rosain J.; Bilguvar K.; Ye J.; Bolze A.; Bigio B.; Yang R.; Arias A.A.; Zhou Q.; Zhang Y.; Onodi F.; Korniotis S.; Karpf L.; Philippot Q.; Chbihi M.; Bonnet-Madin L.; Dorgham K.; Smith N.; Schneider W.M.; Razooky B.S.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Michailidis E.; Moens L.; Han J.E.; Lorenzo L.; Bizien L.; Meade P.; Neehus A.-L.; Ugurbil A.C.; Corneau A.; Kerner G.; Zhang P.; Rapaport F.; Seeleuthner Y.; Manry J.; Masson C.; Schmitt Y.; Schluter A.; Le Voyer T.; Khan T.; Li J.; Fellay J.; Roussel L.; Shahrooei M.; Alosaimi M.F.; Mansouri D.; Al-Saud H.; Al-Mulla F.; Almourfi F.; Al-Muhsen S.Z.; Alsohime F.; Al Turki S.; Hasanato R.; van de Beek D.; Biondi A.; Bettini L.R.; D'Angio' M.; Bonfanti P.; Imberti L.; Sottini A.; Paghera S.; Quiros-Roldan E.; Rossi C.; Oler A.J.; Tompkins M.F.; Alba C.; Vandernoot I.; Goffard J.-C.; Smits G.; Migeotte I.; Haerynck F.; Soler-Palacin P.; Martin-Nalda A.; Colobran R.; Morange P.-E.; Keles S.; Colkesen F.; Ozcelik T.; Yasar K.K.; Senoglu S.; Karabela SN.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Novelli G.; Hraiech S.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Duval X.; Laouenan C.; Snow A.L.; Dalgard C.L.; Milner J.D.; Vinh D.C.; Mogensen T.H.; Marr N.; Spaan A.N.; Boisson B.; Boisson-Dupuis S.; Bustamante J.; Puel A.; Ciancanelli M.J.; Meyts I.; Maniatis T.; Soumelis V.; Amara A.; Nussenzweig M.; Garcia-Sastre A.; Krammer F.; Pujol A.; Duffy D.; Lifton R.P.; Zhang S.-Y.; Gorochov G.; Beziat V.; Jouanguy E.; Sancho-Shimizu V.; Rice C.M.; Abel L.; Notarangelo L.D.; Cobat A.; Su H.C.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4570/rivista:Science (New York, N.Y.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, pp. eabd4570
Zhang, Q, Bastard, P, Liu, Z, Le Pen, J, Moncada-Velez, M, Chen, J, Ogishi, M, Sabli, I K D, Hodeib, S, Korol, C, Rosain, J, Bilguvar, K, Ye, J, Bolze, A, Bigio, B, Yang, R, Arias, A A, Zhou, Q, Zhang, Y, Onodi, F, Korniotis, S, Karpf, L, Philippot, Q, Chbihi, M, Bonnet-Madin, L, Dorgham, K, Smith, N, Schneider, W M, Razooky, B S, Hoffmann, H H, Michailidis, E, Moens, L, Han, J E, Lorenzo, L, Bizien, L, Meade, P, Neehus, A L, Ugurbil, A C, Corneau, A, Kerner, G, Zhang, P, Rapaport, F, Seeleuthner, Y, Manry, J, Masson, C, Schmitt, Y, Schlüter, A, Li, J, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, COVID-STORM Clinicians, COVID Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, French COVID Cohort Study Group, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, COVID Human Genetic Effort & NIAID-USUHS/TAGC COVID Immunity Group 2020, ' Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4570
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Zhang, Q, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, COVID Human Genetic Effort, NIAID-USUHS/TAGC COVID Immunity Group, COVID Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, COVID-STORM Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, French COVID Cohort Study Group & CoV-Contact Cohort 2020, ' Inborn errors of type I IFN immunity in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, eabd4570 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4570
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
COVID-STORM Clinicians Giuseppe Foti1, Giacomo Bellani 1, Giuseppe Citerio1, Ernesto Contro1, Alberto Pesci2, Maria Grazia Valsecchi3, Marina Cazzaniga4 1Department of Emergency, Anesthesia and Intensive Care, School of Medicine and Surgery, Universi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::228df78e99a09f8061a7299748c5ef7b
http://hdl.handle.net/2013/ULB-DIPOT:oai:dipot.ulb.ac.be:2013/314332
http://hdl.handle.net/2013/ULB-DIPOT:oai:dipot.ulb.ac.be:2013/314332
Autor:
Bastard, Paul, Gervais, Adrian, Le Voyer, Tom, Rosain, Jérémie, Philippot, Quentin, Manry, Jérémy, Michailidis, Eleftherios, Hoffmann, Hans-Heinrich, Eto, Shohei, Garcia-Prat, Marina, Bizien, Lucy, Parra-Martínez, Alba, Yang, Rui, Haljasmägi, Liis, Migaud, Mélanie, Särekannu, Karita, Maslovskaja, Julia, de Prost, Nicolas, Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Yacine, Luyt, Charles-Edouard, Amador-Borrero, Blanca, Gaudet, Alexandre, Poissy, Julien, Morel, Pascal, Richard, Pascale, Cognasse, Fabrice, Troya, Jesus, Trouillet-Assant, Sophie, Belot, Alexandre, Saker, Kahina, Garçon, Pierre, Rivière, Jacques G., Lagier, Jean-Christophe, Gentile, Stéphanie, Rosen, Lindsey B., Shaw, Elana, Morio, Tomohiro, Tanaka, Junko, Dalmau, David, Tharaux, Pierre-Louis, Sene, Damien, Stepanian, Alain, Megarbane, Bruno, Triantafyllia, Vasiliki, Fekkar, Arnaud, Heath, James R., Franco, José Luis, Anaya, Juan-Manuel, Solé-Violán, Jordi, Imberti, Luisa, Biondi, Andrea, Bonfanti, Paolo, Castagnoli, Riccardo, Delmonte, Ottavia M., Zhang, Yu, Snow, Andrew L., Holland, Steven M., Biggs, Catherine M., Moncada-Vélez, Marcela, Arias, Andrés Augusto, Lorenzo, Lazaro, Boucherit, Soraya, Coulibaly, Boubacar, Anglicheau, Dany, Planas, Anna M., Haerynck, Filomeen, Duvlis, Sotirija, Nussbaum, Robert L., Ozcelik, Tayfun, Keles, Sevgi, Bousfiha, Ahmed A., El Bakkouri, Jalila, Ramirez-Santana, Carolina, Paul, Stéphane, Pan-Hammarström, Qiang, Hammarström, Lennart, Dupont, Annabelle, Kurolap, Alina, Metz, Christine N., Aiuti, Alessandro, Casari, Giorgio, Lampasona, Vito, Ciceri, Fabio, Barreiros, Lucila A., Dominguez-Garrido, Elena, Vidigal, Mateus, Zatz, Mayana, van de Beek, Diederik, Sahanic, Sabina, Tancevski, Ivan, Stepanovskyy, Yurii, Boyarchuk, Oksana, Nukui, Yoko, Tsumura, Miyuki, Vidaur, Loreto, Tangye, Stuart G., Burrel, Sonia, Duffy, Darragh, Quintana-Murci, Lluis, Klocperk, Adam, Kann, Nelli Y., Shcherbina, Anna, Lau, Yu-Lung, Leung, Daniel, Coulongeat, Matthieu, Marlet, Julien, Koning, Rutger, Reyes, Luis Felipe, Chauvineau-Grenier, Angélique, Venet, Fabienne, Monneret, Guillaume, Nussenzweig, Michel C., Arrestier, Romain, Boudhabhay, Idris, Baris-Feldman, Hagit, Hagin, David, Wauters, Joost, Meyts, Isabelle, Dyer, Adam H., Kennelly, Sean P., Bourke, Nollaig M., Halwani, Rabih, Sharif-Askari, Narjes Saheb, Dorgham, Karim, Sallette, Jérome, Mehlal Sedkaoui, Souad, AlKhater, Suzan, Rigo-Bonnin, Raúl, Morandeira, Francisco, Roussel, Lucie, Vinh, Donald C., Ostrowski, Sisse Rye, Condino-Neto, Antonio, Prando, Carolina, Bondarenko, Anastasiia, Spaan, András N., Gilardin, Laurent, Fellay, Jacques, Lyonnet, Stanislas, Bilguvar, Kaya, Lifton, Richard P., Mane, Shrikant, Anderson, Mark S., Boisson, Bertrand, Béziat, Vivien, Zhang, Shen-Ying, Andreakos, Evangelos, Hermine, Olivier, Pujol, Aurora, Peterson, Pärt, Mogensen, Trine H., Rowen, Lee, Mond, James, Debette, Stéphanie, de Lamballerie, Xavier, Duval, Xavier, Mentré, France, Zins, Marie, Soler-Palacin, Pere, Colobran, Roger, Gorochov, Guy, Solanich, Xavier, Susen, Sophie, Martinez-Picado, Javier, Raoult, Didier, Vasse, Marc, Gregersen, Peter K., Piemonti, Lorenzo, Rodríguez-Gallego, Carlos, Notarangelo, Luigi D., Su, Helen C., Kisand, Kai, Okada, Satoshi, Puel, Anne, Jouanguy, Emmanuelle, Rice, Charles M., Tiberghien, Pierre, Zhang, Qian, Cobat, Aurélie, Abel, Laurent, Casanova, Jean-Laurent, Bigio, Benedetta, de la Chapelle, Aliénor, Chen, Jie, Chrabieh, Maya, Liu, Dana, Nemirowskaya, Yelena, Cruz, Inés Marín, Materna, Marie, Pelet, Sophie, Seeleuthner, Yoann, Thibault, Chloé, Liu, Zhiyong, Abad, Jorge, Accordino, Giulia, Achille, Cristian, Aguilera-Albesa, Sergio, Aguiló-Cucurull, Aina, Özkan, Esra Akyüz, Darazam, Ilad Alavi, Roblero Albisures, Jonathan Antonio, Aldave, Juan C, Ramos, Miquel Alfonso, Khan, Taj Ali, Aliberti, Anna, Nadji, Seyed Alireza, Alkan, Gulsum, Alkhater, Suzan A., Allardet-Servent, Jerome, Allende, Luis M, Alonso-Arias, Rebeca, Alshahrani, Mohammed S, Alsina, Laia, Alyanakian, Marie-Alexandra, Borrero, Blanca Amador, Amoura, Zahir, Antolí, Arnau, Aubart, Mélodie, Auguet, Teresa, Avramenko, Iryna, Aytekin, Gökhan, Azot, Axelle, Bahram, Seiamak, Bajolle, Fanny, Baldanti, Fausto, Baldolli, Aurélie, Ballester, Maite, Feldman, Hagit Baris, Barrou, Benoit, Barzagh, Federica, Basso, Sabrina, Bayhan, Gulsum Iclal, Bezrodnik, Liliana, Bilbao, Agurtzane, Blanchard-Rohner, Geraldine, Blanco, Ignacio, Blandinières, Adeline, Blázquez-Gamero, Daniel, Bleibtreu, Alexandre, Bloomfield, Marketa, Bolivar-Prados, Mireia, Borghesi, Alessandro, Borie, Raphael, Botdhlo-Nevers, Elisabeth, Bousfiha, Ahmed A, Bousquet, Aurore, Boutolleau, David, Bouvattier, Claire, Bravais, Juliette, Briones, M. Luisa, Brunner, Marie-Eve, Bruno, Raffaele, Bueno, Maria Rita P, Bukhari, Huda, Bustamante, Jacinta, Cáceres Agra, Juan José, Capra, Ruggero, Carapito, Raphael, Carrabba, Maria, Casasnovas, Carlos, Caseris, Marion, Cassaniti, Irene, Castelle, Martin, Castelli, Francesco, de Vera, Martín Castillo, Castro, Mateus V, Catherinot, Emilie, Celik, Jale Bengi, Ceschi, Alessandro, Chalumeau, Martin, Charbit, Bruno, Cheng, Matthew P., Clavé, Père, Clotet, Bonaventura, Codina, Anna, Cohen, Yves, Comarmond, Cloé, Combes, Alain, Comoli, Patrizia, Corsico, Angelo G, Coşkuner, Taner, Cvetkovski, Aleksandar, Cyrus, Cyril, Danion, François, Darley, David Ross, Das, Vincent, Dauby, Nicolas, Dauger, Stéphane, De Munter, Paul, de Pontual, Loic, Dehban, Amin, Delplancq, Geoffroy, Demoule, Alexandre, Desguerre, Isabelle, Di Sabatino, Antonio, Diehl, Jean-Luc, Dobbelaere, Stephanie, Domínguez-Garrido, Elena, Dubost, Clément, Ekwall, Olov, Bozdemir, Şefika Elmas, Elnagdy, Marwa H, Emiroglu, Melike, Endo, Akifumi, Erdeniz, Emine Hafize, Aytekin, Selma Erol, Lasa, Maria Pilar Etxart, Euvrard, Romain, Fabio, Giovanna, Faivre, Laurence, Falck, Antonin, Fartoukh, Muriel, Faure, Morgane, Arquero, Miguel Fernandez, Ferrer, Ricard, Ferreres, Jose, Flores, Carlos, Francois, Bruno, Fumadó, Victoria, Fung, Kitty S C, Fusco, Francesca, Gagro, Alenka, Solis, Blanca Garcia, Gaussem, Pascale, Gayretli, Zeynep, Gil-Herrera, Juana, Gatineau, Audrey Giraud, Girona-Alarcón, Mònica, Cifuentes Godínez, Karen Alejandra, Goffard, Jean-Christophe, Gonzales, Nacho, Gonzalez-Granado, Luis I, González-Montelongo, Rafaela, Guerder, Antoine, Gülhan, Belgin, Gumucio, Victor Daniel, Hanitsch, Leif Gunnar, Gunst, Jan, Gut, Marta, Hadjadj, Jérôme, Hancerli, Selda, Hariyan, Tetyana, Hatipoglu, Nevin, Heppekcan, Deniz, Hernandez-Brito, Elisa, Ho, Po-ki, Holanda-Peña, María Soledad, Horcajada, Juan P, Hraiech, Sami, Humbert, Linda, Hung, Ivan F N, Iglesias, Alejandro D., Íñigo-Campos, Antonio, Jamme, Matthieu, Arranz, María Jesús, Jimeno, Marie-Thérèse, Jordan, Iolanda, Yüksek, Saliha Kanık, Kara, Yalcin Burak, Karahan, Aydın, Karbuz, Adem, Yasar, Kadriye Kart, Kasapcopur, Ozgur, Kashimada, Kenichi, Demirkol, Yasemin Kendir, Kido, Yasutoshi, Kizil, Can, Kılıç, Ahmet Osman, Koutsoukou, Antonia, Król, Zbigniew J., Ksouri, Hatem, Kuentz, Paul, Kwan, Arthur M C, Kwan, Yat Wah M, Kwok, Janette S Y, Lam, David S Y, Lampropoulou, Vicky, Lanternier, Fanny, Le Bourgeois, Fleur, Leo, Yee-Sin, Lopez, Rafael Leon, Levin, Michael, Levy, Michael, Lévy, Romain, Li, Zhi, Lilleri, Daniele, Lima, Edson Jose Adrian Bolanos, Linglart, Agnes, López-Collazo, Eduardo, Lorenzo-Salazar, José M., Louapre, Céline, Lubetzki, Catherine, Lung, Kwok-Cheung, Lye, David C, Magnone, Cinthia, Mansouri, Davood, Marchioni, Enrico, Marioli, Carola, Marjani, Majid, Marques, Laura, Pereira, Jesus Marquez, Martín-Nalda, Andrea, Pueyo, David Martínez, Marzana, Iciar, Mata-Martínez, Carmen, Mathian, Alexis, Matos, Larissa RB, Matthews, Gail V, Mayaux, Julien, McLaughlin-Garcia, Raquel, Meersseman, Philippe, Mège, Jean-Louis, Mekontso-Dessap, Armand, Melki, Isabelle, Meloni, Federica, Meritet, Jean-François, Merlani, Paolo, Akcan, Özge Metin, Mezidi, Mehdi, Migeotte, Isabelle, Millereux, Maude, Million, Matthieu, Mirault, Tristan, Mircher, Clotilde, Mirsaeidi, Mehdi, Mizoguchi, Yoko, Modi, Bhavi P, Mojoli, Francesco, Moncomble, Elsa, Melián, Abián Montesdeoca, Martinez, Antonio Morales, Morange, Pierre-Emmanuel, Mordacq, Clémence, Morelle, Guillaume, Mouly, Stéphane J, Muñoz-Barrera, Adrián, Nafati, Cyril, Nagashima, Shintaro, Nakagama, Yu, Neven, Bénédicte, Neves, João Farela, Ng, Lisa FP, Ng, Yuk-Yung, Nielly, Hubert, Medina, Yeray Novoa, Cuadros, Esmeralda Nuñez, Ocejo-Vinyals, J. Gonzalo, Okamoto, Keisuke, Oualha, Mehdi, Ouedrani, Amani, Özçelik, Tayfun, Ozkaya-Parlakay, Aslinur, Pagani, Michele, Papadaki, Maria, Parizot, Christophe, Parola, Philippe, Pascreau, Tiffany, Paz-Artal, Estela, Pedraza, Sigifredo, González Pellecer, Nancy Carolina, Pellegrini, Silvia, de Diego, Rebeca Pérez, Pérez-Fernández, Xosé Luis, Philippe, Aurélien, Picod, Adrien, de Chambrun, Marc Pineton, Piralla, Antonio, Planas-Serra, Laura, Ploin, Dominique, Poncelet, Géraldine, Poulakou, Garyphallia, Pouletty, Marie S, Pourshahnazari, Persia, Qiu-Chen, Jia Li, Quentric, Paul, Rambaud, Thomas, Raoult, Violette, Rebillat, Anne-Sophie, Redin, Claire, Resmini, Léa, Ricart, Pilar, Richard, Jean-Christophe, Rivet, Nadia, Rivière, Jacques G, Rocamora-Blanch, Gemma, Rodero, Mathieu P, Rodrigo, Carlos, Rodriguez, Luis Antonio, Rodriguez-Gallego, Carlos, Rodriguez-Palmero, Agustí, Romero, Carolina Soledad, Rothenbuhler, Anya, Roux, Damien, Rovina, Nikoletta, Rozenberg, Flore, Ruch, Yvon, Ruiz, Montse, Ruiz del Prado, Maria Yolanda, Ruiz-Rodriguez, Juan Carlos, Sabater-Riera, Joan, Saks, Kai, Salagianni, Maria, Sanchez, Oliver, Sánchez-Montalvá, Adrián, Sánchez-Ramón, Silvia, Schidlowski, Laire, Schluter, Agatha, Schmidt, Julien, Schmidt, Matthieu, Schuetz, Catharina, Schweitzer, Cyril E, Scolari, Francesco, Sediva, Anna, Seijo, Luis, Seminario, Analia Gisela, Seng, Piseth, Senoglu, Sevtap, Seppänen, Mikko, Llovich, Alex Serra, Shahrooei, Mohammad, Siguret, Virginie, Siouti, Eleni, Smadja, David M, Smith, Nikaia, Sobh, Ali, Soler, Catherine, Soler-Palacín, Pere, Sözeri, Betül, Stella, Giulia Maria, Stepanovskiy, Yuriy, Stoclin, Annabelle, Taccone, Fabio, Taupin, Jean-Luc, Tavernier, Simon J, Tello, Loreto Vidaur, Terrier, Benjamin, Thiery, Guillaume, Thorball, Christian, THORN, Karolina, Thumerelle, Caroline, Tipu, Imran, Tolstrup, Martin, Tomasoni, Gabriele, Toubiana, Julie, Alvarez, Josep Trenado, Troya, Jesús, Tsang, Owen T Y, Tserel, Liina, Tso, Eugene Y K, Tucci, Alessandra, Tüter Öz, Şadiye Kübra, Ursini, Matilde Valeria, Utsumi, Takanori, Uzunhan, Yurdagul, Vabres, Pierre, Valencia-Ramos, Juan, Van Den Rym, Ana Maria, Vandernoot, Isabelle, Velez-Santamaria, Valentina, Zuniga Veliz, Silvia Patricia, Vidigal, Mateus C, Viel, Sébastien, Vilain, Cédric, Vilaire-Meunier, Marie E, Villar-García, Judit, Vincent, Audrey, Vogt, Guillaume, Voiriot, Guillaume, Volokha, Alla, Vuotto, Fanny, Wauters, Els, Wu, Alan K L, Wu, Tak-Chiu, Yahşi, Aysun, Yesilbas, Osman, Yildiz, Mehmet, Young, Barnaby E, Yükselmiş, Ufuk, Zecca, Marco, Zuccaro, Valentina, Jens, Van Praet, Lambrecht, Bart N., Eva, Van Braeckel, Cédric, Bosteels, Levi, Hoste, Eric, Hoste, Bauters, Fré, De Clercq, Jozefien, Cathérine, Heijmans, Hans, Slabbynck, Leslie, Naesens, Florkin, Benoit, Boulanger, Cécile, Vanderlinden, Dimitri, Foti, Giuseppe, Bellani, Giacomo, Citerio, Giuseppe, Contro, Ernesto, Pesci, Alberto, Valsecchi, Maria Grazia, Cazzaniga, Marina, Danielson, Jeffrey J., Dobbs, Kerry, Kashyap, Anuj, Ding, Li, Dalgard, Clifton L., Sottini, Alessandra, Quaresima, Virginia, Quiros-Roldan, Eugenia, Rossi, Camillo, Bettini, Laura Rachele, D’Angio’, Mariella, Beretta, Ilaria, Montagna, Daniela, Licari, Amelia, Marseglia, Gian Luigi, Batten, Isabella, Reddy, Conor, McElheron, Matt, Noonan, Claire, Connolly, Emma, Fallon, Aoife, Storgaard, Merete, Jørgensen, Sofie, Erikstrup, Christian, Pedersen, Ole Birger, Sørensen, Erik, Mikkelsen, Susan, Dinh, Khoa Manh, Larsen, Margit Anita Hørup, Paulsen, Isabella Worlewenut, Von Stemann, Jakob Hjorth, Hansen, Morten Bagge, Townsend, Liam, Cheallaigh, Cliona Ni, Bergin, Colm, Martin-Loeches, Ignacio, Dunne, Jean, Conlon, Niall, Bourke, Nollaig, O'Farrelly, Cliona, Allavena, Clotilde, Andrejak, Claire, Angoulvant, François, Azoulay, Cecile, Bachelet, Delphine, Bartoli, Marie, Basmaci, Romain, Behilill, Sylvie, Beluze, Marine, Benech, Nicolas, Benkerrou, Dehbia, Bhavsar, Krishna, Bitker, Laurent, Bouadma, Lila, Bouscambert-Duchamp, Maude, Paz, Pauline Caraux, Cervantes-Gonzalez, Minerva, Chair, Anissa, Chirouze, Catherine, Coelho, Alexandra, Cordel, Hugues, Couffignal, Camille, Couffin-Cadiergues, Sandrine, d’Ortenzio, Eric, De Montmollin, Etienne, Debard, Alexa, Debray, Marie-Pierre, Deplanque, Dominique, Descamps, Diane, Desvallée, Mathilde, Diallo, Alpha, Diouf, Alphonsine, Dorival, Céline, Dubos, François, Eloy, Philippine, Enouf, Vincent, Epaulard, Olivier, Esperou, Hélène, Esposito-Farese, Marina, Etienne, Manuel, Garot, Denis, Gault, Nathalie, Gaymard, Alexandre, Ghosn, Jade, Gigante, Tristan, Gilg, Morgane, Goehringer, François, Guedj, Jérémie, Hoctin, Alexandre, Hoffmann, Isabelle, Houas, Ikram, Hulot, Jean-Sébastien, Jaafoura, Salma, Kafif, Ouifiya, Kaguelidou, Florentia, Kali, Sabrina, Kerroumi, Younes, Khalil, Antoine, Khan, Coralie, Kimmoun, Antoine, Laine, Fabrice, Laouénan, Cédric, Laribi, Samira, Le, Minh, Le Bris, Cyril, Le Gac, Sylvie, Le Hingrat, Quentin, Le Mestre, Soizic, Le Nagard, Hervé, Lemaignen, Adrien, Lemee, Véronique, Lescure, François-Xavier, Letrou, Sophie, Levy, Yves, Lina, Bruno, Lingas, Guillaume, Lucet, Jean Christophe, Machado, Moïse, Malvy, Denis, Mambert, Marina, Manuel, Aldric, Meziane, Amina, Mouquet, Hugo, Mullaert, Jimmy, Neant, Nadège, Nguyen, Duc, Noret, Marion, Papadopoulos, Aurélie, Paul, Christelle, Peiffer-Smadja, Nathan, Peigne, Vincent, Petrov-Sanchez, Ventzislava, Peytavin, Gilles, Pham, Huong, Picone, Olivier, Piquard, Valentine, Puéchal, Oriane, Rosa-Calatrava, Manuel, Rossignol, Bénédicte, Rossignol, Patrick, Roy, Carine, Schneider, Marion, Su, Richa, Tardivon, Coralie, Tellier, Marie-Capucine, Téoulé, François, Terrier, Olivier, Timsit, Jean-François, Tual, Christelle, Tubiana, Sarah, Van Der Werf, Sylvie, Vanel, Noémie, Veislinger, Aurélie, Visseaux, Benoit, Wiedemann, Aurélie, Yazdanpanah, Yazdan, Annereau, Jean-Philippe, Briseño-Roa, Luis, Gribouval, Olivier, Pelet, Anna, Alcover, Andres, Aschard, Hugues, Bousso, Philippe, Brodin, Petter, Bruhns, Pierre, Cerf-Bensussan, Nadine, Cumano, Ana, D’Enfert, Christophe, Deriano, Ludovic, Dillies, Marie-Agnès, Di Santo, James, Dromer, Françoise, Eberl, Gérard, Enninga, Jost, Gomperts-Boneca, Ivo, Hasan, Milena, Hedestam, Gunilla Karlsson, Hercberg, Serge, Ingersoll, Molly A, Lantz, Olivier, Kenny, Rose Anne, Ménager, Mickaël, Michel, Frédérique, Patin, Etienne, Pellegrini, Sandra, Rausell, Antonio, Rieux-Laucat, Frédéric, Rogge, Lars, Fontes, Magnus, Sakuntabhai, Anavaj, Schwartz, Olivier, Schwikowski, Benno, Shorte, Spencer, Tangy, Frédéric, Toubert, Antoine, Touvier, Mathilde, Ungeheuer, Marie-Noëlle, Zimmer, Christophe, Albert, Matthew L., Alavoine, Loubna, Behillil, Sylvie, Burdet, Charles, Charpentier, Charlotte, Dechanet, Aline, Ecobichon, Jean-Luc, Frezouls, Wahiba, Houhou, Nadhira, Lehacaut, Jonathan, Lucet, Jean-Christophe, Manchon, Pauline, Nouroudine, Mariama, Quintin, Caroline, Thy, Michael, van der Werf, Sylvie, Vignali, Valérie, Chahine, Abir, Waucquier, Nawal, Migaud, Maria-Claire, Djossou, Félix, Mergeay-Fabre, Mayka, Lucarelli, Aude, Demar, Magalie, Bruneau, Léa, Gérardin, Patrick, Maillot, Adrien, Payet, Christine, Laviolle, Bruno, Paris, Christophe, Desille-Dugast, Mireille, Fouchard, Julie, Pistone, Thierry, Perreau, Pauline, Gissot, Valérie, Le Goas, Carole, Montagne, Samatha, Richard, Lucie, Bouiller, Kévin, Desmarets, Maxime, Meunier, Alexandre, Lefévre, Benjamin, Jeulin, Hélène, Legrand, Karine, Lomazzi, Sandra, Tardy, Bernard, Gagneux-Brunon, Amandine, Bertholon, Frédérique, Botelho-Nevers, Elisabeth, Kouakam, Christelle, Leturque, Nicolas, Roufai, Layidé, Amat, Karine, Espérou, Hélène, Hendou, Samia, van Agtmael, Michiel, Algera, Anne Geke, Appelman, Brent, van Baarle, Frank, Bax, Diane, Beudel, Martijn, Bogaard, Harm Jan, Bomers, Marije, Bonta, Peter, Bos, Lieuwe, Botta, Michela, de Brabander, Justin, de Bree, Godelieve, de Bruin, Sanne, Buis, David T.P., Bugiani, Marianna, Bulle, Esther, Chouchane, Osoul, Cloherty, Alex, Dijkstra, Mirjam, Dongelmans, Dave A., Dujardin, Romein W.G., Elbers, Paul, Fleuren, Lucas, Geijtenbeek, Suzanne Geerlings Theo, Girbes, Armand, Goorhuis, Bram, Grobusch, Martin P., Hafkamp, Florianne, Hagens, Laura, Hamann, Jorg, Harris, Vanessa, Hemke, Robert, Hermans, Sabine M., Heunks, Leo, Hollmann, Markus, Horn, Janneke, Hovius, Joppe W., de Jong, Menno D., Lim, Endry H.T., van Mourik, Niels, Nellen, Jeaninne, Nossent, Esther J., Paulus, Frederique, Peters, Edgar, Pina-Fuentes, Dan A.I., van der Poll, Tom, Preckel, Bennedikt, Prins, Jan M., Raasveld, Jorinde, Reijnders, Tom, de Rotte, Maurits C.F.J., Schinkel, Michiel, Schultz, Marcus J., Schrauwen, Femke A.P., Schuurmans, Alex, Schuurmans, Jaap, Sigaloff, Kim, Slim, Marleen A., Smeele, Patrick, Smit, Marry, Stijnis, Cornelis S., Stilma, Willemke, Teunissen, Charlotte, Thoral, Patrick, Tsonas, Anissa M, Tuinman, Pieter R., van der Valk, Marc, Veelo, Denise, Volleman, Carolien, de Vries, Heder, Vught, Lonneke A., van Vugt, Michèle, Wouters, Dorien, Zwinderman, A. H (Koos, Brouwer, Matthijs C., Wiersinga, W. Joost, Vlaar, Alexander P.J., Al-Muhsen, Saleh, Al-Mulla, Fahd, Arias, Andrés A., Bogunovic, Dusan, Bolze, Alexandre, Bryceson, Yenan, Bustamante, Carlos D., Butte, Manish J., Chakravorty, Samya, Christodoulou, John, Constantinescu, Stefan N., Cooper, Megan A., Desai, Murkesh, Drolet, Beth A., El Baghdadi, Jamila, Espinosa-Padilla, Sara, Froidure, Antoine, Henrickson, Sarah E., Hsieh, Elena W.Y., Husebye, Eystein S., Imai, Kohsuke, Itan, Yuval, Jarvis, Erich D., Karamitros, Timokratis, Ku, Cheng-Lung, Ling, Yun, Lucas, Carrie L., Maniatis, Tom, Maródi, László, Milner, Joshua D., Mironska, Kristina, Ng, Lisa F.P., Novelli, Antonio, Novelli, Giuseppe, de Diego, Rebeca Perez, Renia, Laurent, Resnick, Igor, Sancho-Shimizu, Vanessa, Seppänen, Mikko R.J., Shahrooei, Mohammed, Slaby, Ondrej, Abou Tayoun, Ahmad, Ramaswamy, Sathishkumar, Turvey, Stuart E, Uddin, K M Furkan, Uddin, Mohammed J., von Bernuth, Horst, Zawadzki, Pawel, Nadif, Rachel, Goldberg, Marcel, Ozguler, Anna, Henny, Joseph, Lemonnier, Sylvie, Coeuret-Pellicer, Mireille, Le Got, Stéphane, Tzourio, Christophe, Dufouil, Carole, Soumaré, Aïcha, Lachaize, Morgane, Fievet, Nathalie, Flaig, Amandine, Martin, Fernando, Bonneaudeau, Brigitte, Cannet, Dorothée, Gallian, Pierre, Jeanne, Michel, Perroquin, Magali, Hamzeh-Cognasse, Hind
Publikováno v:
Science Immunology
Science Immunology, 2021, 6 (62), pp.eabl4340. ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
ISI atlas of science. Immunology 6 (2021). doi:10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Bastard P.; Gervais A.; Le Voyer T.; Rosain J.; Philippot Q.; Manry J.; Michailidis E.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Eto S.; Garcia-Prat M.; Bizien L.; Parra-Martinez A.; Yang R.; Haljasmagi L.; Migaud M.; Sarekannu K.; Maslovskaja J.; Prost N.D.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Luyt C.-E.; Amador-Borrero B.; Gaudet A.; Poissy J.; Morel P.; Richard P.; Cognasse F.; Troya J.; Trouillet-Assant S.; Belot A.; Saker K.; Garcon P.; Riviere J.G.; Lagier J.-C.; Gentile S.; Rosen L.B.; Shaw E.; Morio T.; Tanaka J.; Dalmau D.; Tharaux P.-L.; Sene D.; Stepanian A.; Megarbane B.; Triantafyllia V.; Fekkar A.; Heath J.R.; Franco J.L.; Anaya J.-M.; Sole-Violan J.; Imberti L.; Biondi A.; Bonfanti P.; Castagnoli R.; Delmonte O.M.; Zhang Y.; Snow A.L.; Holland S.M.; Biggs C.M.; Moncada-Velez M.; Arias A.A.; Lorenzo L.; Boucherit S.; Coulibaly B.; Anglicheau D.; Planas A.M.; Haerynck F.; Duvlis S.; Nussbaum R.L.; Ozcelik T.; Keles S.; Bousfiha A.A.; Bakkouri J.E.; Ramirez-Santana C.; Paul S.; Pan-Hammarstrom Q.; Hammarstrom L.; Dupont A.; Kurolap A.; Metz C.N.; Aiuti A.; Casari G.; Lampasona V.; Ciceri F.; Barreiros L.A.; Dominguez-Garrido E.; Vidigal M.; Zatz M.; Beek D.V.D.; Sahanic S.; Tancevski I.; Stepanovskyy Y.; Boyarchuk O.; Nukui Y.; Tsumura M.; Vidaur L.; Tangye S.G.; Burrel S.; Duffy D.; Quintana-Murci L.; Klocperk A.; Kann N.Y.; Shcherbina A.; Lau Y.-L.; Leung D.; Coulongeat M.; Marlet J.; Koning R.; Reyes L.F.; Chauvineau-Grenier A.; Venet F.; Monneret G.; Nussenzweig M.C.; Arrestier R.; Boudhabhay I.; Baris-Feldman H.; Hagin D.; Wauters J.; Meyts I.; Dyer A.H.; Kennelly S.P.; Bourke N.M.; Halwani R.; Sharif-Askari N.S.; Dorgham K.; Sallette J.; Sedkaoui S.M.; AlKhater S.; Rigo-Bonnin R.; Morandeira F.; Roussel L.; Vinh D.C.; Ostrowski S.R.; Condino-Neto A.; Prando C.; Bondarenko A.; Spaan A.N.; Gilardin L.; Fellay J.; Lyonnet S.; Bilguvar K.; Lifton R.P.; Mane S.; Anderson M.S.; Boisson B.; Beziat V.; Zhang S.-Y.; Andreakos E.; Hermine O.; Pujol A.; Peterson P.; Mogensen T.H.; Rowen L.; Mond J.; Debette S.; Lamballerie X.D.; Duval X.; Mentre F.; Zins M.; Soler-Palacin P.; Colobran R.; Gorochov G.; Solanich X.; Susen S.; Martinez-Picado J.; Raoult D.; Vasse M.; Gregersen P.K.; Piemonti L.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Notarangelo L.D.; Su H.C.; Kisand K.; Okada S.; Puel A.; Jouanguy E.; Rice C.M.; Tiberghien P.; Zhang Q.; Cobat A.; Abel L.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths/doi:10.1126%2Fsciimmunol.abl4340/rivista:ISI atlas of science. Immunology/anno:2021/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:6
Science Immunology, 2021, 6 (62), ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
Science immunology, 6(62):eabl4340. American Association for the Advancement of Science
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Science Immunology, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2021, 6 (62), ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Bastard, P, Gervais, A, Le Voyer, T, Rosain, J, Philippot, Q, Manry, J, Michailidis, E, Hoffmann, H H, Eto, S, Garcia-Prat, M, Bizien, L, Parra-Martínez, A, Yang, R, Haljasmägi, L, Migaud, M, Särekannu, K, Maslovskaja, J, Prost, N D, Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y, Luyt, C E, Amador-Borrero, B, Gaudet, A, Poissy, J, Morel, P, Richard, P, Cognasse, F, Troya, J, Trouillet-Assant, S, Belot, A, Saker, K, Garçon, P, Rivière, J G, Lagier, J C, Gentile, S, Rosen, L B, Shaw, E, Morio, T, Tanaka, J, Dalmau, D, Tharaux, P L, Sene, D, Stepanian, A, Megarbane, B, Triantafyllia, V, Fekkar, A, Heath, J R, Franco, J L, Anaya, J M, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, The Milieu Intérieur Consortium, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank Investigators, COVID Human Genetic Effort, CONSTANCES cohort, 3C-Dijon Study, Cerba HealthCare, Etablissement du Sang study group, HGID Lab, COVID Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, NH-COVAIR Study Group, Danish CHGE, Danish Blood Donor Study, St. James’s Hospital SARS CoV2 Interest group, French COVID Cohort Study Group & Imagine COVID Group 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science Immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, 4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, pp. eabl4340
French COVID Cohort Study Group, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, Danish CHGE, COVID Human Genetic Effort, HGID Lab, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NH-COVAIR Study Group, The Danish Blood Donor Study (DBDS), Imagine COVID-Group, The Milieu Intérieur Consortium, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, CONSTANCES cohort, 3C-Dijon Study, Cerba HealthCare, Etablissement du Sang study group, CoV-Contact Cohort, St James's Hospital, SARS CoV2 Interest group & COVID Clinicians 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, eabl4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
SCIENCE IMMUNOLOGY
COVID Human Genetic Effort, Imagine COVID-Group, Danish CHGE, CONSTANCES cohort, Etablissement du Sang study group, St James's Hospital, SARS CoV2 Interest group, 3C-Dijon Study, COVID Clinicians, CoV-Contact Cohort, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, Cerba HealthCare, French COVID Cohort Study Group, HGID Lab, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NH-COVAIR Study Group, The Danish Blood Donor Study (DBDS), The Milieu Intérieur Consortium & Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, eabl4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340, https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Science Immunology, 2021, 6 (62), pp.eabl4340. ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
ISI atlas of science. Immunology 6 (2021). doi:10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Bastard P.; Gervais A.; Le Voyer T.; Rosain J.; Philippot Q.; Manry J.; Michailidis E.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Eto S.; Garcia-Prat M.; Bizien L.; Parra-Martinez A.; Yang R.; Haljasmagi L.; Migaud M.; Sarekannu K.; Maslovskaja J.; Prost N.D.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Luyt C.-E.; Amador-Borrero B.; Gaudet A.; Poissy J.; Morel P.; Richard P.; Cognasse F.; Troya J.; Trouillet-Assant S.; Belot A.; Saker K.; Garcon P.; Riviere J.G.; Lagier J.-C.; Gentile S.; Rosen L.B.; Shaw E.; Morio T.; Tanaka J.; Dalmau D.; Tharaux P.-L.; Sene D.; Stepanian A.; Megarbane B.; Triantafyllia V.; Fekkar A.; Heath J.R.; Franco J.L.; Anaya J.-M.; Sole-Violan J.; Imberti L.; Biondi A.; Bonfanti P.; Castagnoli R.; Delmonte O.M.; Zhang Y.; Snow A.L.; Holland S.M.; Biggs C.M.; Moncada-Velez M.; Arias A.A.; Lorenzo L.; Boucherit S.; Coulibaly B.; Anglicheau D.; Planas A.M.; Haerynck F.; Duvlis S.; Nussbaum R.L.; Ozcelik T.; Keles S.; Bousfiha A.A.; Bakkouri J.E.; Ramirez-Santana C.; Paul S.; Pan-Hammarstrom Q.; Hammarstrom L.; Dupont A.; Kurolap A.; Metz C.N.; Aiuti A.; Casari G.; Lampasona V.; Ciceri F.; Barreiros L.A.; Dominguez-Garrido E.; Vidigal M.; Zatz M.; Beek D.V.D.; Sahanic S.; Tancevski I.; Stepanovskyy Y.; Boyarchuk O.; Nukui Y.; Tsumura M.; Vidaur L.; Tangye S.G.; Burrel S.; Duffy D.; Quintana-Murci L.; Klocperk A.; Kann N.Y.; Shcherbina A.; Lau Y.-L.; Leung D.; Coulongeat M.; Marlet J.; Koning R.; Reyes L.F.; Chauvineau-Grenier A.; Venet F.; Monneret G.; Nussenzweig M.C.; Arrestier R.; Boudhabhay I.; Baris-Feldman H.; Hagin D.; Wauters J.; Meyts I.; Dyer A.H.; Kennelly S.P.; Bourke N.M.; Halwani R.; Sharif-Askari N.S.; Dorgham K.; Sallette J.; Sedkaoui S.M.; AlKhater S.; Rigo-Bonnin R.; Morandeira F.; Roussel L.; Vinh D.C.; Ostrowski S.R.; Condino-Neto A.; Prando C.; Bondarenko A.; Spaan A.N.; Gilardin L.; Fellay J.; Lyonnet S.; Bilguvar K.; Lifton R.P.; Mane S.; Anderson M.S.; Boisson B.; Beziat V.; Zhang S.-Y.; Andreakos E.; Hermine O.; Pujol A.; Peterson P.; Mogensen T.H.; Rowen L.; Mond J.; Debette S.; Lamballerie X.D.; Duval X.; Mentre F.; Zins M.; Soler-Palacin P.; Colobran R.; Gorochov G.; Solanich X.; Susen S.; Martinez-Picado J.; Raoult D.; Vasse M.; Gregersen P.K.; Piemonti L.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Notarangelo L.D.; Su H.C.; Kisand K.; Okada S.; Puel A.; Jouanguy E.; Rice C.M.; Tiberghien P.; Zhang Q.; Cobat A.; Abel L.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths/doi:10.1126%2Fsciimmunol.abl4340/rivista:ISI atlas of science. Immunology/anno:2021/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:6
Science Immunology, 2021, 6 (62), ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
Science immunology, 6(62):eabl4340. American Association for the Advancement of Science
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Science Immunology, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2021, 6 (62), ⟨10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340⟩
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Bastard, P, Gervais, A, Le Voyer, T, Rosain, J, Philippot, Q, Manry, J, Michailidis, E, Hoffmann, H H, Eto, S, Garcia-Prat, M, Bizien, L, Parra-Martínez, A, Yang, R, Haljasmägi, L, Migaud, M, Särekannu, K, Maslovskaja, J, Prost, N D, Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y, Luyt, C E, Amador-Borrero, B, Gaudet, A, Poissy, J, Morel, P, Richard, P, Cognasse, F, Troya, J, Trouillet-Assant, S, Belot, A, Saker, K, Garçon, P, Rivière, J G, Lagier, J C, Gentile, S, Rosen, L B, Shaw, E, Morio, T, Tanaka, J, Dalmau, D, Tharaux, P L, Sene, D, Stepanian, A, Megarbane, B, Triantafyllia, V, Fekkar, A, Heath, J R, Franco, J L, Anaya, J M, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, The Milieu Intérieur Consortium, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank Investigators, COVID Human Genetic Effort, CONSTANCES cohort, 3C-Dijon Study, Cerba HealthCare, Etablissement du Sang study group, HGID Lab, COVID Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, NH-COVAIR Study Group, Danish CHGE, Danish Blood Donor Study, St. James’s Hospital SARS CoV2 Interest group, French COVID Cohort Study Group & Imagine COVID Group 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science Immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, 4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, pp. eabl4340
French COVID Cohort Study Group, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, Danish CHGE, COVID Human Genetic Effort, HGID Lab, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NH-COVAIR Study Group, The Danish Blood Donor Study (DBDS), Imagine COVID-Group, The Milieu Intérieur Consortium, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, CONSTANCES cohort, 3C-Dijon Study, Cerba HealthCare, Etablissement du Sang study group, CoV-Contact Cohort, St James's Hospital, SARS CoV2 Interest group & COVID Clinicians 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, eabl4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
SCIENCE IMMUNOLOGY
COVID Human Genetic Effort, Imagine COVID-Group, Danish CHGE, CONSTANCES cohort, Etablissement du Sang study group, St James's Hospital, SARS CoV2 Interest group, 3C-Dijon Study, COVID Clinicians, CoV-Contact Cohort, NIAID Immune Response to COVID Group, Cerba HealthCare, French COVID Cohort Study Group, HGID Lab, COVID-STORM Clinicians, NH-COVAIR Study Group, The Danish Blood Donor Study (DBDS), The Milieu Intérieur Consortium & Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank 2021, ' Autoantibodies neutralizing type I IFNs are present in ~4% of uninfected individuals over 70 years old and account for ~20% of COVID-19 deaths ', Science immunology, vol. 6, no. 62, eabl4340 . https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340, https://doi.org/10.1126/sciimmunol.abl4340
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Circulating autoantibodies (auto-Abs) neutralizing high concentrations (10 ng/ml; in plasma diluted 1:10) of IFN-α and/or IFN-ω are found in about 10% of patients with critical COVID-19 (coronavirus disease 2019) pneumonia but not in individuals wi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9782ed7fd520b02e3e125e6fda82e43d
https://hal.science/hal-03358792/file/BPH_SI_2021_Bastard.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-03358792/file/BPH_SI_2021_Bastard.pdf
Autor:
Bastard, P., Rosen, L. B., Zhang, Q., Michailidis, E., Hoffmann, H. -H., Zhang, Y., Dorgham, K., Philippot, Q., Rosain, J., Beziat, V., Manry, J., Shaw, E., Haljasmagi, L., Peterson, P., Lorenzo, L., Bizien, L., Trouillet-Assant, S., Dobbs, K., de Jesus, A. A., Belot, A., Kallaste, A., Catherinot, E., Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y., Le Pen, J., Kerner, G., Bigio, B., Seeleuthner, Y., Yang, R., Bolze, A., Spaan, A. N., Delmonte, O. M., Abers, M. S., Aiuti, A., Casari, G., Lampasona, V., Piemonti, L., Ciceri, F., Bilguvar, K., Lifton, R. P., Vasse, M., Smadja, D. M., Migaud, M., Hadjadj, J., Terrier, B., Duffy, D., Quintana-Murci, L., van de Beek, D., Roussel, L., Vinh, D. C., Tangye, S. G., Haerynck, F., Dalmau, D., Martinez-Picado, J., Brodin, P., Nussenzweig, M. C., Boisson-Dupuis, S., Rodriguez-Gallego, C., Vogt, G., Mogensen, T. H., Oler, A. J., Gu, J., Burbelo, P. D., Cohen, J. I., Biondi, A., Bettini, L. R., Dangio, M., Bonfanti, P., Rossignol, P., Mayaux, J., Rieux-Laucat, F., Husebye, E. S., Fusco, F., Ursini, M. V., Imberti, L., Sottini, A., Paghera, S., Quiros-Roldan, E., Rossi, C., Castagnoli, R., Montagna, D., Licari, A., Marseglia, G. L., Duval, X., Ghosn, J., Tsang, J. S., Goldbach-Mansky, R., Kisand, K., Lionakis, M. S., Puel, A., Zhang, S. -Y., Holland, S. M., Gorochov, G., Jouanguy, E., Rice, C. M., Cobat, A., Notarangelo, L. D., Abel, L., H. C., Su, Casanova, J. -L., Arias, A. A., Boisson, B., Boucherit, S., Bustamante, J., Chbihi, M., Chen, J., Chrabieh, M., Kochetkov, T., Le Voyer, T., Liu, D., Nemirovskaya, Y., Ogishi, M., Papandrea, D., Patissier, C., Rapaport, F., Roynard, M., Vladikine, N., Woollett, M., Zhang, P., Kashyap, A., Ding, L., Bosticardo, M., Wang, Q., Ochoa, S., Liu, H., Chauvin, S. D., Stack, M., Koroleva, G., Bansal, N., Dalgard, C. L., Snow, A. L., Abad, J., Aguilera-Albesa, S., Akcan, O. M., Darazam, I. A., Aldave, J. C., Ramos, M. A., Nadji, S. A., Alkan, G., Allardet-Servent, J., Allende, L. M., Alsina, L., Alyanakian, M. -A., Amador-Borrero, B., Amoura, Z., Antoli, A., Arslan, S., Assant, S., Auguet, T., Azot, A., Bajolle, F., Baldolli, A., Ballester, M., Feldman, H. B., Barrou, B., Beurton, A., Bilbao, A., Blanchard-Rohner, G., Blanco, I., Blandinieres, A., Blazquez-Gamero, D., Bloomfield, M., Bolivar-Prados, M., Borie, R., Bousfiha, A. A., Bouvattier, C., Boyarchuk, O., Bueno, M. R. P., Agra, J. J. C., Calimli, S., Capra, R., Carrabba, M., Casasnovas, C., Caseris, M., Castelle, M., Castelli, F., de Vera, M. C., Castro, M. V., Chalumeau, M., Charbit, B., Cheng, M. P., Clave, P., Clotet, B., Codina, A., Colkesen, F., Colobran, R., Comarmond, C., Corsico, A. G., Darley, D. R., Dauby, N., Dauger, S., de Pontual, L., Dehban, A., Delplancq, G., Demoule, A., Di Sabatino, A., Diehl, J. -L., Dobbelaere, S., Durand, S., Eldars, W., Elgamal, M., Elnagdy, M. H., Emiroglu, M., Erdeniz, E. H., Aytekin, S. E., Euvrard, R., Evcen, R., Fabio, G., Faivre, L., Falck, A., Fartoukh, M., Faure, M., Arquero, M. F., Flores, C., Francois, B., Fumado, V., Solis, B. G., Gaussem, P., Gil-Herrera, J., Gilardin, L., Alarcon, M. G., Girona-Alarcon, M., Goffard, J. -C., Gok, F., Gonzalez-Montelongo, R., Guerder, A., Gul, Y., Guner, S. N., Gut, M., Halwani, R., Hammarstrom, L., Hatipoglu, N., Hernandez-Brito, E., Holanda-Pena, M. S., Horcajada, J. P., Hraiech, S., Humbert, L., Iglesias, A. D., Inigo-Campos, A., Jamme, M., Arranz, M. J., Jordan, I., Kanat, F., Kapakli, H., Kara, I., Karbuz, A., Yasar, K. K., Keles, S., Demirkol, Y. K., Klocperk, A., Krol, Z. J., Kuentz, P., Kwan, Y. W. M., Lagier, J. -C., Lau, Y. -L., Le Bourgeois, F., Leo, Y. -S., Lopez, R. L., Leung, D., Levin, M., Levy, M., Levy, R., Li, Z., Linglart, A., Lorenzo-Salazar, J. M., Louapre, C., Lubetzki, C., Luyt, C. -E., Lye, D. C., Mansouri, D., Marjani, M., Pereira, J. M., Martin, A., Pueyo, D. M., Marzana, I., Mathian, A., Matos, L. R. B., Matthews, G. V., Mege, J. -L., Melki, I., Meritet, J. -F., Metin, O., Meyts, I., Mezidi, M., Migeotte, I., Millereux, M., Mirault, T., Mircher, C., Mirsaeidi, M., Melian, A. M., Martinez, A. M., Morange, P., Mordacq, C., Morelle, G., Mouly, S., Munoz-Barrera, A., Nafati, C., Neves, J. F., L. F. P., Ng, Medina, Y. N., Cuadros, E. N., Gonzalo Ocejo-Vinyals, J., Orbak, Z., Oualha, M., Ozcelik, T., Hammarstrom, Q. P., Parizot, C., Pascreau, T., Paz-Artal, E., de Diego, R. P., Philippe, A., Philippota, Q., Planas-Serra, L., Ploin, D., Poissy, J., Poncelet, G., Pouletty, M., Quentric, P., Raoult, D., Rebillat, A. -S., Reisli, I., Ricart, P., Richard, J. -C., Rivet, N., Riviere, J. G., Blanch, G. R., Rodrigo, C., Rodriguez-Palmero, A., Romero, C. S., Rothenbuhler, A., Rozenberg, F., del Prado, M. Y. R., Riera, J. S., Sanchez, O., Sanchez-Ramon, S., Schluter, A., Schmidt, M., Schweitzer, C. E., Scolari, F., Sediva, A., Seijo, L. M., Sene, D., Senoglu, S., Seppanen, M. R. J., Ilovich, A. S., Shahrooei, M., Smadja, D., Sobh, A., Moreno, X. S., Sole-Violan, J., Soler, C., Soler-Palacin, P., Stepanovskiy, Y., Stoclin, A., Taccone, F., Tandjaoui-Lambiottea, Y., Taupin, J. -L., Tavernier, S. J., Thumerelle, C., Tomasoni, G., Toubiana, J., Alvarez, J. T., Trouillet-Assanta, S., Troya, J., Tucci, A., Uzunhan, Y., Vabres, P., Valencia-Ramos, J., van Den Rym, A. M., Vandernoot, I., Vatansev, H., Velez-Santamaria, V., Viel, S., Vilain, C., Vilaire, M. E., Vincent, A., Voiriot, G., Vuotto, F., Yosunkaya, A., Young, B. E., Yucel, F., Zannad, F., Zatz, M., Belota, A., Foti, G., Bellani, G., Citerio, G., Contro, E., Pesci, A., Valsecchi, M. G., Cazzaniga, M., Bole-Feysot, C., Lyonnet, S., Masson, C., Nitschke, P., Pouliet, A., Schmitt, Y., Tores, F., Zarhrate, M., Abela, L., Andrejak, C., Angoulvant, F., Bachelet, D., Basmaci, R., Behillil, S., Beluze, M., Benkerrou, D., Bhavsar, K., Bompart, F., Bouadma, L., Bouscambert, M., Caralp, M., Cervantes-Gonzalez, M., Chair, A., Coelho, A., Couffignal, C., Couffin-Cadiergues, S., D'Ortenzio, E., da Silveira, C., Debray, M. -P., Deplanque, D., Descamps, D., Desvallees, M., Diallo, A., Diouf, A., Dorival, C., Dubos, F., Eloy, P., Enouf, V. V. E., Esperou, H., Esposito-Farese, M., Etienne, M., Ettalhaoui, N., Gault, N., Gaymard, A., Gigante, T., Gorenne, I., Guedj, J., Hoctin, A., Hoffmann, I., Jaafoura, S., Kafif, O., Kaguelidou, F., Kali, S., Khalil, A., Khan, C., Laouenan, C., Laribi, S., Le, M., Le Hingrat, Q., Le Mestre, S., Le Nagard, H., Lescure, F. -X., Levy, Y., Levy-Marchal, C., Lina, B., Lingas, G., Lucet, J. C., Malvy, D., Mambert, M., Mentre, F., Mercier, N., Meziane, A., Mouquet, H., Mullaert, J., Neant, N., Noret, M., Pages, J., Papadopoulos, A., Paul, C., Peiffer-Smadja, N., Petrov-Sanchez, V., Peytavin, G., Picone, O., Puechal, O., Rosa-Calatrava, M., Rossignol, B., Roy, C., Schneider, M., Semaille, C., Mohammed, N. S., Tagherset, L., Tardivon, C., Tellier, M. -C., Teoule, F., Terrier, O., Timsit, J. -F., Treoux, T., Tual, C., Tubiana, S., van der Werf, S., Vanel, N., Veislinger, A., Visseaux, B., Wiedemann, A., Yazdanpanah, Y., Abelc, L., Alcover, A., Aschard, H., Astrom, K., Bousso, P., Bruhns, P., Cumano, A., Demangel, C., Deriano, L., Santo, J. D., Dromer, F., Eberl, G., Enninga, J., Fellay, J., Gomperts-Boneca, I., Hasan, M., Hercberg, S., Lantz, O., Patin, E., Pellegrini, S., Pol, S., Rausell, A., Rogge, L., Sakuntabhai, A., Schwartz, O., Schwikowski, B., Shorte, S., Tangy, F., Toubert, A., Touvier, M., Ungeheuer, M. -N., Albert, M. L., Alavoine, L., Amat, K. K. A., Bielicki, J., Bruijning, P., Burdet, C., Caumes, E., Charpentier, C., Coignard, B., Costa, Y., Damond, F., Dechanet, A., Delmas, C., Ecobichon, J. -L., Enouf, V., Frezouls, W., Houhou, N., Ilic-Habensus, E., Kikoine, J., Lebeaux, D., Leclercq, A., Lehacaut, J., Letrou, S., Lucet, J. -C., Manchon, P., Mandic, M., Meghadecha, M., Motiejunaite, J., Nouroudine, M., Piquard, V., Postolache, A., Quintin, C., Rexach, J., Roufai, L., Terzian, Z., Thy, M., Vignali, V., van Agtmael, M., Algera, A. G., van Baarle, F., Bax, D., Beudel, M., Bogaard, H. J., Bomers, M., Bos, L., Botta, M., de Brabander, J., Bree, G., Brouwer, M. C., de Bruin, S., Bugiani, M., Bulle, E., Chouchane, O., Cloherty, A., Elbers, P., Fleuren, L., Geerlings, S., Geerts, B., Geijtenbeek, T., Girbes, A., Goorhuis, B., Grobusch, M. P., Hafkamp, F., Hagens, L., Hamann, J., Harris, V., Hemke, R., Hermans, S. M., Heunks, L., Hollmann, M. W., Horn, J., Hovius, J. W., de Jong, M. D., Koning, R., van Mourik, N., Nellen, J., Paulus, F., Peters, E., van der Poll, T., Preckel, B., Prins, J. M., Raasveld, J., Reijnders, T., Schinkel, M., Schultz, M. J., Schuurman, A., Sigaloff, K., Smit, M., Stijnis, C. S., Stilma, W., Teunissen, C., Thoral, P., Tsonas, A., van der Valk, M., Veelo, D., Vlaar, A. P. J., de Vries, H., van Vugt, M., Joost Wiersinga, W., Wouters, D., Zwinderman, A. H., Abelb, L., Muhsen, S. A., Al-Mulla, F., Anderson, M. S., Bogunovic, D., Bondarenko, A., Bryceson, Y., Bustamante, C. D., Butte, M., Chakravorty, S., Christodoulou, J., Cirulli, E., Condino-Neto, A., Cooper, M. A., Derisi, J. L., Desai, M., Drolet, B. A., Espinosa, S., Franco, J. L., Gregersen, P. K., Hagin, D., Heath, J., Henrickson, S. E., Hsieh, E., Imai, K., Itan, Y., Karamitros, T., Kisanda, K., C. -L., Ku, Ling, Y., Lucas, C. L., Maniatis, T., Marodi, L., Milner, J. D., Mironska, K., Morio, T., Notarangeloa, L. D., Novelli, G., Novelli, A., O'Farrelly, C., Okada, S., Planas, A. M., Prando, C., Pujol, A., Renia, L., Renieri, A., Sancho-Shimizu, V., Sankaran, V., Barrett, K. S., Snow, A., Tangye, S., Turvey, S., Uddin, F., Uddin, M. J., Vazquez, S. E., von Bernuth, H., Washington, N., Zawadzki, P., Sua, H. C., Casanovaa, J. -L.
Publikováno v:
Milieu Intérieur Consortium, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank, COVID Human Genetic Effort, HGID Lab, NIAID-USUHS Immune Response to COVID Group, COVID Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group & French COVID Cohort Study Group 2020, ' Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, eabd4585 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4585
Bastard, P, Rosen, L B, Zhang, Q, Michailidis, E, Hoffmann, H H, Zhang, Y, Dorgham, K, Philippot, Q, Rosain, J, Béziat, V, Manry, J, Shaw, E, Haljasmägi, L, Peterson, P, Lorenzo, L, Bizien, L, Trouillet-Assant, S, Dobbs, K, de Jesus, A A, Belot, A, Kallaste, A, Catherinot, E, Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y, Le Pen, J, Kerner, G, Bigio, B, Seeleuthner, Y, Yang, R, Bolze, A, Spaan, A N, Delmonte, O M, Abers, M S, Aiuti, A, Casari, G, Lampasona, V, Piemonti, L, Ciceri, F, Bilguvar, K, Lifton, R P, Vasse, M, Smadja, D M, Migaud, M, Hadjadj, J, Terrier, B, Duffy, D, Quintana-Murci, L, van de Beek, D, Roussel, L, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, HGID Lab, NIAID-USUHS Immune Response to COVID Group, COVID Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, French COVID Cohort Study Group, Milieu Intérieur Consortium, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank & COVID Human Genetic Effort 2020, ' Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, eabd4585 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4585
Science
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
Science (Wayville, S. Aust.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4585
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Paul Bastard # 1 2 3, Lindsey B Rosen # 4, Qian Zhang # 3, Eleftherios Michailidis # 5, Hans-Heinrich Hoffmann # 5, Yu Zhang # 4, Karim Dorgham # 6, Quentin Philippot # 7 2, Jérémie Rosain # 7 2, Vivien Béziat # 7 2 3, Jérémy Manry 7 2, Elana Shaw 4, Liis Haljasmägi 8, Pärt Peterson 8, Lazaro Lorenzo 7 2, Lucy Bizien 7 2, Sophie Trouillet-Assant 9 10, Kerry Dobbs 4, Adriana Almeida de Jesus 4, Alexandre Belot 10 11 12, Anne Kallaste 13, Emilie Catherinot 14, Yacine Tandjaoui-Lambiotte 15, Jeremie Le Pen 5, Gaspard Kerner 7 2, Benedetta Bigio 3, Yoann Seeleuthner 7 2, Rui Yang 3, Alexandre Bolze 16, András N Spaan 3 17, Ottavia M Delmonte 4, Michael S Abers 4, Alessandro Aiuti 18, Giorgio Casari 18, Vito Lampasona 18, Lorenzo Piemonti 18, Fabio Ciceri 18, Kaya Bilguvar 19, Richard P Lifton 19 20 21, Marc Vasse 22, David M Smadja 23, Mélanie Migaud 7 2, Jérome Hadjadj 24, Benjamin Terrier 25, Darragh Duffy 26, Lluis Quintana-Murci 27 28, Diederik van de Beek 29, Lucie Roussel 30 31, Donald C Vinh 30 31, Stuart G Tangye 32 33, Filomeen Haerynck 34, David Dalmau 35, Javier Martinez-Picado 36 37 38, Petter Brodin 39 40, Michel C Nussenzweig 41 42, Stéphanie Boisson-Dupuis 7 2 3, Carlos Rodríguez-Gallego 43 44, Guillaume Vogt 45, Trine H Mogensen 46 47, Andrew J Oler 48, Jingwen Gu 48, Peter D Burbelo 49, Jeffrey I Cohen 50, Andrea Biondi 51, Laura Rachele Bettini 51, Mariella D'Angio 51, Paolo Bonfanti 52, Patrick Rossignol 53, Julien Mayaux 54, Frédéric Rieux-Laucat 24, Eystein S Husebye 55 56 57, Francesca Fusco 58, Matilde Valeria Ursini 58, Luisa Imberti 59, Alessandra Sottini 59, Simone Paghera 59, Eugenia Quiros-Roldan 60, Camillo Rossi 61, Riccardo Castagnoli 62, Daniela Montagna 63 64, Amelia Licari 62, Gian Luigi Marseglia 62, Xavier Duval 65 66 67 68 69, Jade Ghosn 68 69, HGID Lab; NIAID-USUHS Immune Response to COVID Group; COVID Clinicians; COVID-STORM Clinicians; Imagine COVID Group; French COVID Cohort Study Group; Milieu Intérieur Consortium; CoV-Contact Cohort; Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank; COVID Human Genetic Effort; John S Tsang 70 71, Raphaela Goldbach-Mansky 4, Kai Kisand 8, Michail S Lionakis 4, Anne Puel 7 2 3, Shen-Ying Zhang 7 2 3, Steven M Holland # 4, Guy Gorochov # 6 72, Emmanuelle Jouanguy # 7 2 3, Charles M Rice # 5, Aurélie Cobat # 7 2 3, Luigi D Notarangelo # 4, Laurent Abel # 7 2 3, Helen C Su # 4, Jean-Laurent Casanova/titolo:Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4585/rivista:Science (Wayville, S. Aust.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, 370 (6515
Science (New York, N.y.)
r-IGTP. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Germans Trias i Pujol
instname
Science, 370(6515):eabd4585. American Association for the Advancement of Science
Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Science (New York, N.Y.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4585
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Bastard P.; Rosen L.B.; Zhang Q.; Michailidis E.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Zhang Y.; Dorgham K.; Philippot Q.; Rosain J.; Beziat V.; Manry J.; Shaw E.; Haljasmagi L.; Peterson P.; Lorenzo L.; Bizien L.; Trouillet-Assant S.; Dobbs K.; de Jesus A.A.; Belot A.; Kallaste A.; Catherinot E.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Le Pen J.; Kerner G.; Bigio B.; Seeleuthner Y.; Yang R.; Bolze A.; Spaan A.N.; Delmonte O.M.; Abers M.S.; Aiuti A.; Casari G.; Lampasona V.; Piemonti L.; Ciceri F.; Bilguvar K.; Lifton R.P.; Vasse M.; Smadja D.M.; Migaud M.; Hadjadj J.; Terrier B.; Duffy D.; Quintana-Murci L.; van de Beek D.; Roussel L.; Vinh D.C.; Tangye S.G.; Haerynck F.; Dalmau D.; Martinez-Picado J.; Brodin P.; Nussenzweig M.C.; Boisson-Dupuis S.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Vogt G.; Mogensen T.H.; Oler A.J.; Gu J.; Burbelo P.D.; Cohen J.I.; Biondi A.; Bettini L.R.; D'Angio M.; Bonfanti P.; Rossignol P.; Mayaux J.; Rieux-Laucat F.; Husebye E.S.; Fusco F.; Ursini M.V.; Imberti L.; Sottini A.; Paghera S.; Quiros-Roldan E.; Rossi C.; Castagnoli R.; Montagna D.; Licari A.; Marseglia G.L.; Duval X.; Ghosn J.; Tsang J.S.; Goldbach-Mansky R.; Kisand K.; Lionakis M.S.; Puel A.; Zhang S.-Y.; Holland S.M.; Gorochov G.; Jouanguy E.; Rice C.M.; Cobat A.; Notarangelo L.D.; Abel L.; Su H.C.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4585/rivista:Science (New York, N.Y.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science (AAAS), 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
eabd4585
370:eabd4585
SCIENCE
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Bastard, P, Rosen, L B, Zhang, Q, Michailidis, E, Hoffmann, H H, Zhang, Y, Dorgham, K, Philippot, Q, Rosain, J, Béziat, V, Manry, J, Shaw, E, Haljasmägi, L, Peterson, P, Lorenzo, L, Bizien, L, Trouillet-Assant, S, Dobbs, K, de Jesus, A A, Belot, A, Kallaste, A, Catherinot, E, Tandjaoui-Lambiotte, Y, Le Pen, J, Kerner, G, Bigio, B, Seeleuthner, Y, Yang, R, Bolze, A, Spaan, A N, Delmonte, O M, Abers, M S, Aiuti, A, Casari, G, Lampasona, V, Piemonti, L, Ciceri, F, Bilguvar, K, Lifton, R P, Vasse, M, Smadja, D M, Migaud, M, Hadjadj, J, Terrier, B, Duffy, D, Quintana-Murci, L, van de Beek, D, Roussel, L, Mogensen, T H, Casanova, J L, HGID Lab, NIAID-USUHS Immune Response to COVID Group, COVID Clinicians, COVID-STORM Clinicians, Imagine COVID Group, French COVID Cohort Study Group, Milieu Intérieur Consortium, CoV-Contact Cohort, Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank & COVID Human Genetic Effort 2020, ' Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19 ', Science, vol. 370, no. 6515, eabd4585 . https://doi.org/10.1126/science.abd4585
Science
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
Science (Wayville, S. Aust.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4585
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Paul Bastard # 1 2 3, Lindsey B Rosen # 4, Qian Zhang # 3, Eleftherios Michailidis # 5, Hans-Heinrich Hoffmann # 5, Yu Zhang # 4, Karim Dorgham # 6, Quentin Philippot # 7 2, Jérémie Rosain # 7 2, Vivien Béziat # 7 2 3, Jérémy Manry 7 2, Elana Shaw 4, Liis Haljasmägi 8, Pärt Peterson 8, Lazaro Lorenzo 7 2, Lucy Bizien 7 2, Sophie Trouillet-Assant 9 10, Kerry Dobbs 4, Adriana Almeida de Jesus 4, Alexandre Belot 10 11 12, Anne Kallaste 13, Emilie Catherinot 14, Yacine Tandjaoui-Lambiotte 15, Jeremie Le Pen 5, Gaspard Kerner 7 2, Benedetta Bigio 3, Yoann Seeleuthner 7 2, Rui Yang 3, Alexandre Bolze 16, András N Spaan 3 17, Ottavia M Delmonte 4, Michael S Abers 4, Alessandro Aiuti 18, Giorgio Casari 18, Vito Lampasona 18, Lorenzo Piemonti 18, Fabio Ciceri 18, Kaya Bilguvar 19, Richard P Lifton 19 20 21, Marc Vasse 22, David M Smadja 23, Mélanie Migaud 7 2, Jérome Hadjadj 24, Benjamin Terrier 25, Darragh Duffy 26, Lluis Quintana-Murci 27 28, Diederik van de Beek 29, Lucie Roussel 30 31, Donald C Vinh 30 31, Stuart G Tangye 32 33, Filomeen Haerynck 34, David Dalmau 35, Javier Martinez-Picado 36 37 38, Petter Brodin 39 40, Michel C Nussenzweig 41 42, Stéphanie Boisson-Dupuis 7 2 3, Carlos Rodríguez-Gallego 43 44, Guillaume Vogt 45, Trine H Mogensen 46 47, Andrew J Oler 48, Jingwen Gu 48, Peter D Burbelo 49, Jeffrey I Cohen 50, Andrea Biondi 51, Laura Rachele Bettini 51, Mariella D'Angio 51, Paolo Bonfanti 52, Patrick Rossignol 53, Julien Mayaux 54, Frédéric Rieux-Laucat 24, Eystein S Husebye 55 56 57, Francesca Fusco 58, Matilde Valeria Ursini 58, Luisa Imberti 59, Alessandra Sottini 59, Simone Paghera 59, Eugenia Quiros-Roldan 60, Camillo Rossi 61, Riccardo Castagnoli 62, Daniela Montagna 63 64, Amelia Licari 62, Gian Luigi Marseglia 62, Xavier Duval 65 66 67 68 69, Jade Ghosn 68 69, HGID Lab; NIAID-USUHS Immune Response to COVID Group; COVID Clinicians; COVID-STORM Clinicians; Imagine COVID Group; French COVID Cohort Study Group; Milieu Intérieur Consortium; CoV-Contact Cohort; Amsterdam UMC Covid-19 Biobank; COVID Human Genetic Effort; John S Tsang 70 71, Raphaela Goldbach-Mansky 4, Kai Kisand 8, Michail S Lionakis 4, Anne Puel 7 2 3, Shen-Ying Zhang 7 2 3, Steven M Holland # 4, Guy Gorochov # 6 72, Emmanuelle Jouanguy # 7 2 3, Charles M Rice # 5, Aurélie Cobat # 7 2 3, Luigi D Notarangelo # 4, Laurent Abel # 7 2 3, Helen C Su # 4, Jean-Laurent Casanova/titolo:Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4585/rivista:Science (Wayville, S. Aust.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, 370 (6515
Science (New York, N.y.)
r-IGTP. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica del Instituto de Investigación Germans Trias i Pujol
instname
Science, 370(6515):eabd4585. American Association for the Advancement of Science
Science, 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Science (New York, N.Y.) 370 (2020). doi:10.1126/science.abd4585
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Bastard P.; Rosen L.B.; Zhang Q.; Michailidis E.; Hoffmann H.-H.; Zhang Y.; Dorgham K.; Philippot Q.; Rosain J.; Beziat V.; Manry J.; Shaw E.; Haljasmagi L.; Peterson P.; Lorenzo L.; Bizien L.; Trouillet-Assant S.; Dobbs K.; de Jesus A.A.; Belot A.; Kallaste A.; Catherinot E.; Tandjaoui-Lambiotte Y.; Le Pen J.; Kerner G.; Bigio B.; Seeleuthner Y.; Yang R.; Bolze A.; Spaan A.N.; Delmonte O.M.; Abers M.S.; Aiuti A.; Casari G.; Lampasona V.; Piemonti L.; Ciceri F.; Bilguvar K.; Lifton R.P.; Vasse M.; Smadja D.M.; Migaud M.; Hadjadj J.; Terrier B.; Duffy D.; Quintana-Murci L.; van de Beek D.; Roussel L.; Vinh D.C.; Tangye S.G.; Haerynck F.; Dalmau D.; Martinez-Picado J.; Brodin P.; Nussenzweig M.C.; Boisson-Dupuis S.; Rodriguez-Gallego C.; Vogt G.; Mogensen T.H.; Oler A.J.; Gu J.; Burbelo P.D.; Cohen J.I.; Biondi A.; Bettini L.R.; D'Angio M.; Bonfanti P.; Rossignol P.; Mayaux J.; Rieux-Laucat F.; Husebye E.S.; Fusco F.; Ursini M.V.; Imberti L.; Sottini A.; Paghera S.; Quiros-Roldan E.; Rossi C.; Castagnoli R.; Montagna D.; Licari A.; Marseglia G.L.; Duval X.; Ghosn J.; Tsang J.S.; Goldbach-Mansky R.; Kisand K.; Lionakis M.S.; Puel A.; Zhang S.-Y.; Holland S.M.; Gorochov G.; Jouanguy E.; Rice C.M.; Cobat A.; Notarangelo L.D.; Abel L.; Su H.C.; Casanova J.-L./titolo:Autoantibodies against type I IFNs in patients with life-threatening COVID-19/doi:10.1126%2Fscience.abd4585/rivista:Science (New York, N.Y.)/anno:2020/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:370
Science, American Association for the Advancement of Science (AAAS), 2020, 370 (6515), pp.eabd4585. ⟨10.1126/science.abd4585⟩
eabd4585
370:eabd4585
SCIENCE
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
HGID Lab Andrés Augusto Arias1,3, Bertrand Boisson1,2, Soraya Boucherit2, Jacinta Bustamante1,2, Marwa Chbihi2, Jie Chen1, Maya Chrabieh2, Tatiana Kochetkov1, Tom Le Voyer2, Dana Liu1, Yelena Nemirovskaya1, Masato Ogishi1, Dominick Papandrea1, Céci
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9e45dfdfa6aab0683289a59e92561b44
Autor:
Corbalan R., Bassand J. -P., Illingworth L., Ambrosio G., Camm A. J., Fitzmaurice D. A., Fox K. A. A., Goldhaber S. Z., Goto S., Haas S., Kayani G., Mantovani L. G., Misselwitz F., Pieper K. S., Turpie A. G. G., Verheugt F. W. A., Kakkar A. K., Hacke W., Gersh B. J., Luciardi H. L., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Barretto A. C. P., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Koretsune Y., Diaz C. J. S., ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Jadhav P., Durgaprasad R., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Chopda M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Chawla K., Kothiwale V. A., Raghuraman B., Vijayaraghavan G., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Bisne V., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., Meena R., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Vanajakshamma V., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Pearce Y. O., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Karatas S. K., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Alkan D. U., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Caputi V. F., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Guerrero R. A. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Vilamajo O. A. G., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., D'Amelio A. A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Berra F. C., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Voena F. F., Torres M. F., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., Had M. D. L. M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Prados G. P., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Palladino M. E. S., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Filho D. C. S., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Neto J. F., Steffens A., de Souza W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Teixeira M. S., Rossi P. R. F., Pires L., Moreira D., Jorge J. C. M., Filho A. M. L., Bodanese L. C., Montera M. W., Del Carlo C. H., Rodrigues T. D. R., da Costa F. A. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Manenti E. R. F., Saraiva J. F. K., Braga J. C. F., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Precoma D. B., Roquette F., Reis G., Filho R. A. R., Figueiredo E. L., Botelho R. V., Tavares C. M. D. F., Frack C. R. C., Saad J. A., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Martins M. P., Franca C. C. B., Alban F., Rosito G. B. A., Moraes Junior J. B. M. X., Tumelero R. T., Maia L. N., de Almeida R. S., do Carmo Borges N. C., Ferreira L. G. G., Agliardi P., Gomes J. A. O., Araujo V., Nakazone M. A., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Falchetto E. B., Lopes H. B., Lemos M. A. B. T., Biazus G., Queiroz L. B., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Mingireanov R. C., Goes N. C., Correa C., Costa M., Ortiz C. C., da Silva L. S., Paulitsch F. D. S., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Wainstein A. P. D., Pizzato P. E., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Fonseca T. F. L., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Costantini C. R. F., Ferraz R. F., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Magedanz E. H., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Junior O. L. D. S., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Vital C. N., Ormundo C., Emmer S. O., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Fortunato S. C. Q., Queirantes C., Pereira N. R., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Reichert T. R., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Duda N. T., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Armaganijan L. V., Homem R. V., Torres L. G. V., Vila L., Filho F. V. G., Eggers G., Gutierrez C. B., Arriagada G., Cardenas S. P., Fernandez B. A. J. S., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Cuevas P. M., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Gomez M. L., Vilches G. C., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Oyarzon J. M., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Diaz J. I., Cantu R. L., Zavala M. G. R., Jardines R. C., Zavaleta N. E., Umana S. V., Rosas E. L., Esperon G. L., Pozas G., Munoz E. C., Hernandez N. M., Rendon A. L., Hernandez N. G., Ibarra M. L. R., Carrillo L. V., Villezca D. L., Herrera C. H., Prieto J. J. L., Rodriguez R. G., Espinosa E. V., Martinez D. F., Barcena J. V., Yong R., Briones I. R., Pons J. L. L., Lopez H. A., Ruiz R. O., de la Vega C. D., Brito C. C., Valenzuela E. C., Reyes-Sanchez R., Ruiz A. B., Flores O. N., Gonzalez M. B., Nava R. A., Cerda J. D. M., Fierro O. F., Campos P. F., Alfaro T. A. A., Bellorin S. A., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Silva F. F., Nava R. H. G., Godoy K., Felix E. J. G., Garcia C. L. G., Salas L. G. G., Guajardo P., Gonzalez S. H., Izquierdo T., Ortiz M. C. M., Vasquez D. M., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Aybar S. O., Ortiz A., Macias P. P., Perez F., Sanchez J. A. P., Toledano S. P., Gonzalez M. R., Ramos C. R., Castro V. R., Cardona G. R., Cornejo M. R., Salinas A., Santana G., Perez P. S., Castaneda A. C. T., Cortes R. T., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Bolado A. C. Y., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Garcia P. A., Fernandez M. F. L., Tercedor L., Iparraguirre S. T., Monserrat P. T., Contreras E. M., Rafecas J. I., Carrasco J. M., Pavia P. G., Pajuelo C. G., Serrano C. M., Alonso L. F. I., Ruiz A. G., Klein J. M., Juanatey J. R. G., Esquivias G. B., Collado I. M., Piquero H. P., Cuixart C. B., Morato M. R., Llibre J. B. I., Vicente C. C., Gutierrez M. V., Gonzalo F. E., Fernandez C. A. A., Plana N. D. V., Montserrat E. E., Alia J. J. M., Oliva M. A. M., Sanmartin J. I., Gonzalez M. J., Alvarez M. R., Melenchon J. H., Vera T. R., Soriano F. R., Riesco L. G., Macian M. D. M., Granado J. Q., Navarro M. J., Sales J. C., Perez J. V. V., Caamano M. V., Torres M. F. A., Gomez G. M., Romo A. I., Diaz M. A. P., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Villar J. A., Ochoa R. A., Austria A., Barbeira S., Feu E. B., Bartes A., Munoz V. B., Jimenez F. J. B., Tijuan A. B., Ramirez J. C., Ramos M. C., Martinez E. C., Moreno M. C., Corchado G. C., Gil M. C., Orive M. C., Fernandez D. C., del Misterio M. C., Alsina R. C., Cabrera A. C., de Faria J. C. P. P., Costas S., Marco M. I. C., Dachs M., Lopez C. M. D., Borras A. D., Madariaga A. E., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Escobar E. F., Mas E. F., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Bermudez M. G., Millan V. G., Saenz M. G., Garcia C. G., Gomez C., Perez Y. G., Segovia A. G., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Molina A. G., del Val M. C. G., Maeso B. H., Rodriguez E. H., Garcia A. I., Fernandez M. J. J., Besa B. J., Salvadores P. J., Bouzamayor M. B. L., Lasuncion I., Gort L. E. L., Molina M. L., Lopez M., Rey A. M., Guerra J. M., Marcus S., Vila A. M., Mena M. M., Mazon P., Zurita F. M., Millan G., Molina M., Alia P. M., Montes D., Gonzalez M. M., Munoz R. B. M., Palma A. N., Figueroa H. N. O., Ortega V. M., Cortes C. O., Tomera D. O., Merchan N. P., Ibar I. P., Garcia E. P., Armayor M. P., Carasa M. P., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Diaz L. M. R., Rios V., Sola L. R., Rivera R., Robiro X. R., Roca M., Saumell C. R., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Garcia M. R., Jimenez S. S., Calderon P. S., Mendez L. S., Parra S. S., Santolaya C., Sanz M. R. S., Blanco A. S., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Valero C. S., Lopez J. S., Fontanillas M. T., Riera M. T., Tobajas G., Torres C., Marques J. T., Pastor M. U., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., El-Aziz A. A., Seif S. K. A., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
Publikováno v:
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 526-548
JAMA Cardiol
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 6, pp. 526-548
JAMA Cardiol
JAMA Cardiology, 4, 6, pp. 526-548
Contains fulltext : 209349.pdf (Publisher’s version ) (Closed access) Importance: Congestive heart failure (CHF) is commonly associated with nonvalvular atrial fibrillation (AF), and their combination may affect treatment strategies and outcomes. O
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::5a292c42a11ef71aed164e58b6dd4d5c
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209349
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/209349
Autor:
Kolesova, T., Yilmaz, MEHMET BİRHAN, Kakkar, Ajay K., Allu, Jagan, Worthy, V., Verdi, C., Tripti, T., Treasure, L., Thompson, N., Theobald, H., Thatcher, A., Stephanie, B., Smith, K., Shoemaker, J., Shaw, P., Sanghera, T., Sage, A., Robertson, C., Richardson, T., Richard, C., Raziano, S., Raynor, J., Minardo, J., Merritt, D., Merliss, A., Malone, E., Lincoln, T., Lee, J. A., Lay, M., Langdon, J., Knowles, P., Kerr, J., Keeling, M., Karl, S., Jones, P., Jones, L., Jones, A., Johnson, K., Jasinski, S., Hicks, T., Herrick, C., Henson, L., Headlee, M., Hawkins, B., Hartranft, E., Harbour, T., Hakimi, F., Haideri, A., Gentry, P., Fielder, D., Ferdinand, K., Felpel, S., Evans, L., Eley, M., Dickerson, A., DePauw, J., Congal, S., Cervellione, K., Cassidy, D., Canova, M., Browne, A., Brown, A., Bowers, S., Bentley, M., Bartlett, M., Ball, K., Asafu-Adjaye, N., Treasure, C., Nishijima, D., Pitta, S., Duffy, P., Noveck, H., Ison, R., Alberts, M., Remmel, K., Theodoro, D., Diercks, D., Delafontaine, P., Ahmed, W., Reddy, R., Haque, I., Gutowski, T., Alfieri, A., Sharma, N., Beach, S., Miller, S., Williams, M., Mendelson, R., Falkowski, S., Franco, M., Cox, M., Kutayli, W. M., Ferrick, K., Quick, A., Wilson, V., Mullen, P., Garcia, J., Blumberg, E., Rama, P., Canosa, R., Goldhaber, S. Z., Thanzeel, M., Sharma, R., Mohamed, R., Maqsood, I., Makdad, M., Magdaluyo, K., Jadhav, S., Haridas, P., El Bardisy, S., Al Mulla, A., Abdul, A., Subbaraman, B., Khan, M., Gupta, R., Wassef, A., Bazargani, N., Maruthanayagam, R., Al Naeemi, A., Al Omairi, M., Naguib, A., Singh, R., Esheiba, E. M., Ibrahim, M., Nathani, M., Agrawal, A., Yousef, G., Al Mahmeed, W., van Zyl, F., Tau, T., Tarr, G., Smith, L., Skein, A., Shaik, F., Sasto, J., Salie, M., Rikhotso, L., Page, A., Mostert, M., Mavhusa, L., Marks, J., Loyd, E., Karsten, M., Henley, L., Ellis, T., Du Plessis, G., de Meyer, L., Davids, A., Conway, G., Chami, C., Cassimjee, S., Cannon, C., Boshoff, C., Booysen, M., Bester, C., Angel, G., Oosthuysen, W., Maharajh, S., Ramdass, A., Engelbrecht, J., Ahmed, F., Ismail, S., Loghdey, R., Ueckermann, V., Mntla, P., Greyling, D., Louw, R., Murray, A., Theron, H., van Zyl, L., Guerra, M., Pillay, T., Garda, R., Kelfkens, Y., Horak, A., Hines, C., Haveman, K., Gulliver, W., Grenier, M. -C., Fox, B., Fournier, D., Ferleyko, L., Fearon, A., Farquhar, D., Ewert, A., Dunnigan, J., Douglass, S., Djaidani, Z., Denis, I., Dehghani, P., Daheb, S., Cleveland, T., Clarke, B., Carroll, L., Burke, E., Breakwell, L., Bignell, N., Bigcanoe, J., Bergeron, C., Beaudry, K., Aves, T., Aro, L., Angaran, P., Ahmad, K., Bonet, J., Ramjattan, B., Cha, J., Lavoie, A., Parkash, R., Fikry, S., Vizel, S., MacDonald, P., Coutu, B., Schweitzer, B., Hruczkowski, T., Dhillon, R., Dresser, G., Nadeau, R., Du Preez, M., Poirier, G., Heath, J., Purcell, T., Pickelsimer, N., Peterson, J., Pearl, G., Paserchia, S., Parrott, T., Parker, M., Palumbo, V., Orosco, C., Mooso, B., Berlingieri, J., Ayala-Paredes, F., Beaudry, P., Leader, R., Cheung, S., Pandey, A. S., Gupta, M., Luton, R., Eikelboom, J., Spyropoulos, A., Connolly, S. J., Wong, K., Wilford, E., Wallis, L., Waldman, A., Vorster, M., Tsay, I. M., Thompson, S., Thomas, N., Swaraj, K., Sutcliffe, S., Stoyanov, N., Singleton, C., Singh, C., Shrestha, P., Shone, S., Setio, H., Seremetkoska, M., Sanders, L., Rose, J., Raynes, S., Ratcliffe, M., Rashad, H., Preston, S., Plotz, M., Paul, V., Patching, T., Patching, K., Parsons, L., Palmer, J., O'May, V., Oldfield, G., Nagalingam, V., Myers, J. -D., Mussap, C., Morrison, H., McKeon, L., McIntosh, C., McCarthy, C., MacKenzie, M., Mackay, S., Leung, D., Lehman, S., Lehman, M., Lawlor, V., Kassam, I., Juergens, C., Jacobson, B., Hoffmann, B., Hesketh, L., Hayes, K., Modi, M. H., Grabek, T., Gibbs, J., Geraghty, R., Fitzpatrick, D., Fetahovic, T., Ferreira-Jardim, A., Eslick, R., Eskandari, M., Duroux, M., Dolman, M., Dixon, S., Dimitri, H., Cresp, D., Conway, B., Connelly, A., Carlton, L., Campo, M., Buckley, E., Boys, J., Bonner, M., Black, A., Beveridge, R., Batta, C., Barry, L., Aggarwala, A., Faunt, J., Carroll, P., Starmer, G., Rogers, J., Lee, A., Binnekamp, M., Jepson, N., Arstall, M., Astridge, P., Choi, A., O'Donnell, D., Crimmins, D., Blombery, P., Phan, T., Ayres, B., Zimmett, L., French, J., Eccleston, D., Heath, R., Danielsen, M., Neden, C. A., Stuart, E., Davies, R., Hart, N., Ali, A., Patel, J. R. A., Pinnock, H., Roome, P. C., Vercoe, S., Hodgins, I., Webster, J., Dau, H. S., Kamath, R., Lowe, S., Smith, R. N., Burns, G., Conn, P., Warke, A., Mulholland, C., Poland, K., McLeod, A. J., Glencross, S., Gibbons, L., Haq, I. U., Little, H., Barrow, S., Butter, K. C., Howard, M., Zaidi, S. M. A., Chigbo, C., Thompson, R., Walls, N. I., Hutton, C., Jacobs, M., Abushal, S., Davies, E., Oliver, J. L., Priyadharshan, R., Rogers, S., Milne, K., Parfitt, M., Wakeling, J., Kelsall, A. R., Fooks, T., Fisher, E., Litchfield, J., Siebert, H., Bayat, J., Kettles, D., Zaatout, E., Tawfik, M., Taha, N., Soliman, A., Sobhy, M., Setiha, M., Samir, S., Sami, N., Salem, H., Reda, M., Reda, A., Ohanissian, A., Nawar, M., Mowafy, A., Khairy, T., Katta, A., Elkhadem, M., El-Etreby, A., Elbahry, A., El Etriby, S., El Din, M. G., Abou Seif, S. K., Abd El-Aziz, A., Ragy, H., Wright, D., Wong, S., Trahey, T., Stevenson, J., Spearson, S., Snell, L., Schulman, S., Sas, G., Robinson, M., Roberts, P., Raines, M., Pinter, A., Petrie, F., Pandey, M., Otis, R., Otis, J., Neas, I., Navratil, J., Moor, R., Mangat, I., Lewis, S., Lewis, C., Largy, J., Kwan, L., Kornder, J., Korley, V., Kim, R., Kelly, S., Kahlon, R., Jethoo, G., Jean, C., Jackson, A. M., Hines, K., Bisatt, J., Clark, M., Evans, P., Gray, D., Bird, N., Vishwanathan, B., Howitt, A., Strieder, E., Gilliland, A., de Kare-Silver, N., Sathananthan, S., Cairns, J., Willcock, W., Ahmad, N., Sarai, B., Watson, E., Thomas, M. J., Jones, K. P., Van Zon, G., Bradshaw, C., Cumberlidge, D. F., Douglas, K., Ladha, K., Saigol, M., Wong, S. W., Patel, R. P., Lumley, L., Murdoch, W., Kernick, D., Eden, J., Weeks, P., Jones, C. P., Ainsworth, P., Davies, J. A., Russell, D., Sinha, B., Railton, T., Gallagher, A., Pandya, P., Matthews, J., Wadeson, P., Thurston, S., West, R., Stipp, Y., Macey, N., Scouller, F., Lumb, W., Wetherwell, S., Aldegather, J., Oginni, O., Page, M., Giles, C., Jones, H., Sharp, H., Jefferies, A., Richardson, M., Paul, C., Seamark, D., Tragen, D., Taylor, G., St Joseph, V., Thompson, J., Fairhead, S., Franklin, S., Wilson, P., Ramesh, C., Aziz, M., Paul, N., Stokes, M., Wakeman, A., Hutchinson, P., Bilas, R., Sircar, S., Singal, A., Suryani, S., Wagner, H., Gooding, T., Williams, A., McDonnell, J., Pickavance, G., Kainth, M. S., Ross, A., Jhittay, P. S., Leese, J., Evans, R., Saunders, P., Goodwin, D., Chauhan, N., Fitzmaurice, D., Varenov, V., Todoriuk, L., Stets, R., Shumakov, O., Sapatyi, A., Romanova, O., Romanenko, O., Rasputina, L., Pyvovar, S., Proshak, O., Plevak, D., Petrovskyy, R., Pavelko, M., Palamarchuk, O., Ovdiienko, T., Nemtsova, V., Tykhonova, S., Yagensky, A., Kraydashenko, O., Stanislavchuk, M., Sychov, O., Svyshchenko, Y., Kovalskyi, I., Koval, O., Ushakov, O., Mostovoy, Y., Serediuk, N., Kupnovytska, I., Kraiz, I., Zhurba, S., Karpenko, O., Tseluyko, V., Rudyk, I., Parkhomenko, A., Winnik, S., Saga, E., Henriette, I., Guinand, A., Grau, A., Elise, G., Bruegger, J., Amstutz, D., Debrunner, J., Shah, D., Beer, J. H., Steffel, J., Thorsen, C., Stjernberg, M., Skoglund, K., Shayesteh, M., Samuelsson, J., Rosenberg, K., Risbecker, K., Pedersen, A., Osberg, A., Olofsson, A., Ohlin, A. -M., Nilsson, C., Millborg, M., Mansson, K., Mannermyr, A., Lindholm, C. -J., Lindberg, A., Lettenstrom, A., Kiat, H., Colquhoun, D., Catanchin, A., Coulshed, D., Kilian, J., Roberts-Thomson, P., Lehman, R., Abhayaratna, W., Van Gaal, W., Singh, B., Blenkhorn, A., Gibbs, H., Thomson, A., Sword, A., Stoddart, H., Simper, H., Simmons, P., Shewring, J., Seamark, C., Saunders, P. B., Rogers, G., Rickenbach, M., Reed, R., Redpath, D., Randfield, S., Powell, K., Nadaph, M., Muvva, R., Munro, I., Lomax, L., Jeffers, L., Jacobs, P., Hay, A., Halpin, A., Goram, J., Fox, R., Flynn, A., Dooldeniya, C., Dobson, S., Cartwright, S., Bennett, J., Ayers, J., A'Court, C., Ahmad, S., Pugsley, M., Gunasegaram, J., Wong, M., Cooke, P., Beattie, A., McEleny, P., Wastling, R., McGinty, P., Bandrapalli, M., Liley, C., Vinson, P., Zaman, K., Davies, T., Forshaw, K., Veale, R., Wilkinson, J., Geatch, D., Estifano, S., Myhill, T., Lucraft, L., Batson, R., Choi, H., Stephenson, T., Hargreaves, N., Schatzberger, T., Davies, S., Baron, R. T., Haria-Shah, R., Bunney, R., Boon, M., Wong, T., Sterry, M., Shepherd, D., Walton, S., Jackson, D., Ward, B., Coates, S., Heer, A., Roberts, N., Coulson, W., Peters, S., Wilson, A., Khalaque, S., Choudhary, F., Rothwell, A. C., Edwards, D., Braddick, M., Mannion, S., Aylward, M., Oliver, R., Hawkins, C., Galloway, S., Sharma, P., Kusiak, D., Koch, A., Kangert, R. -M., Jansson, J. -H., Jansson, B., Jaensson, P., Hahn, S., Grassjo, C., Floren, K., Eriksson, G. -B., Ekstrand, A. -B., Dzeletovic, S., Bonkowski, G., Al-Khalili, F., Ahlmark, H., Ahbeck, E., Aaroe, H., Stalby, P., Hot-Bjelac, A., Thulin, J., Engdahl, J., Bernsten, F., Martinsson, B., Malmqvist, L., Andersson, A., Jensen, S. A., Karlsson, J. -E., Crisby, M., Romberg, K., Timberg, I., Eriksson, B., Platonov, P., Handel, H., Thorne, K., Svensson, P., Lindvall, H., Ohlsson, A., Ericsson, M., Kadir, K., Hajimirsadeghi, A., Bothin, C., Benson, L., Andersson, L. (Lisbeth), Andersson, L. (Lars), Gustavsson, M., Olsson, L. -B., Lindh, A., Liu, B., Svard, G., Borjesson, U., Egilsson, A., Elmersson, M., Henriksson, K., Linden, J., Wirdby, A., Rosenqvist, M., Ubeda Pastor, M., Torres Marques, J., Torres, C., Tobajas, G., Terns Riera, M., Teixido Fontanillas, M., Sorribes Lopez, J., Simon Valero, C., Sierra, N., Serralvo, E., Seoane Blanco, A., Senan Sanz, M. R., Santolaya, C., Sanchez Parra, S., Sanchez Mendez, L., Sanchez Calderon, P., Saez Jimenez, S., Rodriguez Garcia, M., Rodriguez, E., Rodrigo, C., Roca Saumell, C., Roca, M., Robiro Robiro, X., Rivera, R., Riquelme Sola, L., Rios, V., Rincon Diaz, L. M., Renom, R., Quintern, V., Prieto, I., Perez Carasa, M., Pereda Armayor, M., Pena Garcia, E., Pareja Ibar, I., Palomo Merchan, N., Otero Tomera, D., Ortiz Cortes, C., Ortega, V. M., Orellana Figueroa, H. N., Negrete Palma, A., Munoz Munoz, R. B., Moure Gonzalez, M., Montes, D., Montero Alia, P., Molina, M., Millan, G., Mendez Zurita, F., Mazon, P., Martinez Mena, M., Martin Vila, A., Bitakova, F., Belenkova, Y., Batalov, R., Agakhanyan, A., Edin, A., Nagibovich, O., Shapovalova, Y., Zubeeva, G., Rossovskaya, M., Sobolev, K., Polkanova, E., Moiseeva, Y., Kostenko, V., Novikova, T., Zrazhevskiy, K., Mazur, E., Shutemova, E., Sergeev, M., Chizhov, P., Aleksandrova, E., Miller, O., Barbarash, O., Vishnevsky, A., Drapkina, O., Zateyshchikov, D., Poltavskaya, M., Yakupov, E., Khokhlov, A., Egorova, L., Nikolaev, K., Kolesnikova, A., Kropacheva, E., Zateyshchikova, A., Belenky, D., Kamalov, G., Popov, S., Tereshchenko, S., Libis, R., Eltishcheva, V., Panchenko, E., Zyczynska-Szmon, M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K., Wrobel, M., Wojnowski, L., Wojewoda, P., Wilgat-Szecowka, M., Wilczewski, P., Wierzbicka, A., Mospan, M., Mochonyi, V., Medentseva, O., Matova, O., Kizim, S., Khyzhnyak, O., Kaplan, P., Kamenska, E., Ivanov, A., Daniuk, I., Chabanna, O., Burdeuna, L., Berko, G., Belegai, R., Fushtey, I., Kurylo, B., Wieczorek, W., Wesolowska, K., Wegrzynowska, M., Walasik, P., Tybura, S., Trzcinski, G., Troszczynska, M., Traczyk, T., Szwoch, M., Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G., Szulowska, A., Szuchnik, E., Szkrobka, W., Szczepanska, A., Szalecki, P., Szafranski, J., Sukiennik-Kujawa, M., Stopyra-Poczatek, M., Starak-Marciniak, J., Staniszewska, E., Staneta, P., Splawski, M., Smichura, M., Skalska, J., Sidor, A., Rzyczkowska, B., Rychta, J., Rozewska-Furmanek, D., Roszczyk, N., Rostoff, P., Romaszkiewicz, R., Romanek, J., Rogowski, W., Raczynska, A., Ptaszynski, P., Piotrowicz, R., Pawlik-Rak, E., Pawelska-Buczen, A., Ozgowicz, M., Opielowska-Nowak, B., Nowak, S., Nowak, A., Niemirycz-Makurat, A., Niedek, J., Neubauer-Geryk, J., Mielcarek, M., Miedlar, E., Metzgier-Gumiela, A., Mazur, M., Markiewicz, A., Mariankowski, R., Majewska, K., Machnikowska, M., Lysek-Jozefowicz, A., Luka, J., Loboz-Rudnicka, M., Lip, K., Lichota, E., Lewicka, E., Leszczynski, J., Lesniewska-Krynska, D., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D., Kurdzielewicz, W., Krzyzanowski, M., Krzesiak-Lodyga, A., Kruczyk, D., Kremis, E., Kowalczyk, H. K., Kowal, E., Korczowska, E., Konopka, A., Komlo, A., Kolodzinska, A., Kociolek, D., Kochanska, E., Kobielusz-Gembala, I., Kluczewski, M., Klata, M., Kiliszek, M., Kaliszczak, R., Kalin, K., Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A., Kabat, J., Jaworska-Drozdowska, M., Jaskulska-Niedziela, E., Jarzebowski, A., Jargiello-Baszak, M., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A., Jankielewicz, J., Jaguszewska, G., Jackun-Podlesna, A., Guziewicz, M., Gutknecht, P., Gosciniecka, B., Gasior, E., Gadzinski, W., Frankiewicz, A., Faron, W., Dziuba, M., Dybala, T., Dudzik-Richter, B., Drelich, L., Dolecka, B., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L., Czamara, M., Curyllo, B., Lillo, F., Reggio, R., Femiano, C., Mauric, A., Tomasello, A., Bottarelli, M. L., Foppa, L., Donzelli, L., Bulla, C., Tradati, F., Filippi, A., Ronchini, P., Bossolasco, P., Argena, A., Nasorri, R., Ricciarini, P., Allasia, B., Scarponi, T., Nicoli, S., Giombolini, A., Pannacci, V., Berardi, M., Avanzino, G., Tedeschi, L., Duranti, G., Alunni, M., Settimi, M., Germini, F., Grilli, P., Fattore, L., Raisaro, A., Feola, M., Malengo, S., Ciampani, N., Accogli, M., Lonati, L. M., Pogliani, E. M., Minetti, F., Uriarte, J. Salerno, De Blasio, A., Palareti, G., De Cristofaro, R., Pancaldi, L., Santi, R., Latella, C., Fanelli, R., Piseddu, G., Pizzini, A., Gutierrez del Val, M. del C., Guerrero Molina, A., Grigorian, L., Gonzalez, P., Gonzales Segovia, A., Gomez Perez, Y., Gomez, C., Gines Garcia, C., Gavira Saenz, M., Garcia Millan, V., Garcia Bermudez, M., Fosch, J., Ferrer, A., Fernandez Mas, E., Fernandez Escobar, E., Fernandez, M., Espallargas, A., Elorriaga Madariaga, A., Domenech Borras, A., Diaz Lopez, C. M., Dachs, M., Cotilla Marco, M. I., Costas, S., Pinto Prego de Faria, J. Costa, Cortada Cabrera, A., Codinachs Alsina, R., Cebollada del Misterio, M., Castro Fernandez, D., Castillo Orive, M., Casanova Gil, M., Cancho Corchado, G., Campo Moreno, M., Calvo Martinez, E., Cabrera Ramos, M., Cabeza Ramirez, J., Branjovich Tijuan, A., Bermudez Jimenez, F. J., Becerra Munoz, V., Bartes, A., Barraquer Feu, E., Barbeira, S., Austria, A., Armitano Ochoa, R., Aracil Villar, J., Andere, N., Amaro, M., Alvarez, M., Alvarez, D., Alonso, C. (Concepcion), Alonso, C. (Carmela), Prieto Diaz, M. A., Iniguez Romo, A., Marcos Gomez, G., Arcocha Torres, M. F., Vazquez Caamano, M., Vaquer Perez, J. V., Cosin Sales, J., Jimenez Navarro, M., Quiles Granado, J., Marco Macian, M. D., Garcia Riesco, L., Ridocci Soriano, F., Ripoll Vera, T., Herreros Melenchon, J., Rodriguez Alvarez, M., Jimenez Gonzalez, M., Iglesias Sanmartin, J., Moleiro Oliva, M. A., Barreda Gonzalez, M., Montero Alia, J. J., Escriva Montserrat, E., Del Val Plana, N., Almeida Fernandez, C. A., Epelde Gonzalo, F., Vida Gutierrez, M., Corros Vicente, C., Llibre, J. Bayo I., Rodriguez Morato, M., Brotons Cuixart, C., Palacin Piquero, H., Monte Collado, I., Baron Esquivias, G., Gonzalez Juanatey, J. R., Merce Klein, J., Grande Ruiz, A., Iglesias Alonso, L. F., Moro Serrano, C., Gomez Pajuelo, C., Garcia Pavia, P., Motero Carrasco, J., Isart Rafecas, J., Marquez Contreras, E., Toran Monserrat, P., Tranche Iparraguirre, S., Tercedor, L., Lopez Fernandez, M. F., Alvarez Garcia, P., Vinolas, X., Zotova, I., Zhuravleva, E., Zhirov, I., Zemlianskaia, O., Volodicheva, O., Ushakov, A., Suslova, O., Speshilova, S., Sinitsina, O., Rachkova, S., Platonov, D., Ovsannikova, A., Osmolovskaya, Y., Orlov, Y., Novikova, E., Nagibovich, G., Motylev, I., Monako, G., Medvedeva, T., Machilskaya, O., Lileeva, E., Lebedeva, O., Kuvanova, M., Kupriyanova, T., Kungurtseva, O., Kuchuk, P., Kropova, O., Korneeva, O., Konyushenko, D., Ivanova, Y., Gurmach, M., Gubanov, A., Gorshkova, T., Gorbunova, E., Erofeeva, S., Chugunnaya, S., Cosmi, F., Melone, F., Quintavalla, R., Poli, D., Cappelli, R., Tessitori, M., Martini, G., Caimi, T. M., Moia, M., Di Minno, G., Testa, S., Santoro, R., Tiraferri, E., Ambrosio, G., Agnelli, G., Vandrus, B., Sztanyik, F., Szilagyi, A., Szalo, R., Sydo, N., Radics, Z., Marianna, S., Levang, S. Kovacsne, Kovacs, M., Gyorke, E. Kiralyhazine, Jen, P., Gulyas, D., Gombos, P., Fulop, E., Szantai, G., Engelthaler, G., Kis, E., Egyutt, M., Ferenczi, J., May, Z., Papp, A., Vertes, A., Juhasz, F., Szentpeteri, I., Kanakaridisz, N., Juhasz, G., Noori, E., Habon, T., Polgar, P., Gaszner, B., Matoltsy, A., Laszlo, Z., Nagy, A., Boda, Z., Kancz, S., Merkely, B., Szalai, G., Vangel, S., Keltai, M., Zincke, S., Ziefle, S., Zauzig, H. -D., Zak, J., Wurziger, J., Wolf, T., Wildenauer, S., Wesendorf, S., Weiser, U., Voigts, B., Voelkel-Babyesiza, R., Toennishoff, T., Tetlak, A., Tauber, K., Talkenberger, A., Spranger, K., Sommer, S., Simon, S., Schuppe, M., Schulze, J., Schoene, R., Schmidt, K., Schirmer, K., Scharrer, S., Schaefer, B., Reimer, C., Reichelt, C., Ravenhorst, C., Quietzsch, A., Pomper, L., Plauskat, A., Nicolaus, D., Nasser, N., Mortan, H., Mikes, K., Menken, G., Maselli, A., Mann, L., Lehmann, R., Krueger, A., Kroll, D., Klein, V., Kirchner-Volker, K., Hubert, K., Helgert, K., Hahn, M., Grytzmann, A., Geyer, J., Gehre, J., Frommhold, R., Fritz, C., Floegel, H., Wiswedel, H., Ludwig, N., Sandow, P., Pustelnik, A., Menke, H., Heinz, G. -U., Zutz, S., Glatzel, D., Rehling, G., Eder, W., Eissfeller, E., Hohensee, H., Riegel, P., Zauzig, H., Schaefer, T., Kopf, A., Kellner, B. -T., Gerbaulet, U., Purr, J., Koeniger, G., Darius, H., Suissa, A., Sanchez, D., Rosolin, N., Robin, F., Lemaire, N., Ledure, S., Kemmel, A., Giry, X., Ducasse, E., Dubois, B., Decarsin, N., Corrihons, E., Beltra, C., Barreau, A., Poulard, J. -E., Perron, J. -M., Falvo, N., Chemin, F., Berneau, J. -B., Casassus, F., Fedorowsky, A., Brugnaux, J. P., Nazeyrollas, P., Bearez, E., Mouallem, J., Crousillat, B., Obadia, D., Zaluska, R., Kuzniar, J., Supinski, W., Kosior, J., Loboz-Grudzien, K., Wozakowska-Kaplon, B., Ogorek, M. (Marcin), Biedrzycka, M., Gieroba, A., Korzeniak, R., Stepinska, J., Strand, S., Ringdalen, K., Rasmussen, S., O'Donovan, M., Nilsen, V., Lensebraaten, A. B., Jekthammer, A., Dominguez, I., Claussen, H., Ausen, K., Antonsen, H., Otterstad, J. E., Berg-Johansen, J., Henrichsen, S. Hoegh, Oien, T., Christersson, P., Svilaas, A., Ghezai, B., Ostrem, A., Skjelvan, G., Hallaraker, A., Erga, K., Hole, T., Gjertsen, E., Sirnes, P. A., Berge, E., Atar, D., Westerman, L., van Putten, J. J., van Leeuwen, G., van der Kley, T., van de Loo, R., Uppelschoten, B., Tonino, P., te Kaat, J., Stallinga-de Vos, A., Pronk, A., Mulder, R., Melman, P., Krikken, J., Koomen, E. M., Kloosterman, T., Kelderman, M., Jetten, W., Jerzewski, A., Gorrebeeck, K., Geerlings, F., Dols, S., Debordes, M., de Graauw, J., De Graaf, J., Danse, I., Bruin, S., Bosschaert, M., Bosman, F., Boersma-Slootweg, M., Boersma, L. V. A., Buiks, C., Terpstra, W., Groenemeijer, B. E., Hermans, W., Hoogslag, P. A. M., The, S. H. K., Adriaansen, H., Lucassen, A., Lochorn, G., Herrman, J. -P., Guldener, C., Pieterse, M. G. C., Bongaerts, M., Klomps, H., Ruiter, J. H., ten Cate, H., Zecca, C., Villani, R., Sottilota, G., Segreti, L., Scarone, C., Scaccianoce, A., Salomone, L., Rangel, G., Oriana, V., Occhilupo, P., Poeta, E. Mollica, Mesolella, E., Macellari, F., Longo, S., Lo Buglio, A., Guerra, F., Guazzaloca, G., Granzow, K., Ferrini, P. M., Fedele, M., Di Gennaro, L., D'Arienzo, C., Cimmino, G., Ciliberti, G., Ciabatta, C., Carpenedo, M., Campagna, G., Calcagnoli, F., Brusorio, S., Breschi, M., Boggian, G., Bianchi, A., Biagioli, V., Banfi, E., Ambrosino, P., Moretti, L., Galvani, M., Pengo, V., Iacopino, S., Mazzone, C., Golino, P., Tondo, C., Serviddio, G., Salomone, E., Lodigiani, C., Capucci, A., Severi, S., Bongiorni, M. G., D'Avino, M., Volpe, M., Forcignano, F., Mariani, A., Martelet, M., Doucet, B., Boyes, J. -P., Monniot, G., Sellem, F., Navarre, V., Churet, J. -B., Bonnefoy, M., Mielot, A., Mahagne, M. H., Neau, J. -P., Sibon, I., Vandamme, X., Milandre, L., Rodier, G., Lemaire, M., Huberman, J. -P., Fournier, P. -Y., Kadouch, J., Ellie, E., Amarenco, P., Zuber, M., Assouline, S., Ohayon, J., Galley, D., Guedj-Meynier, D., Guenoun, M., Boveda, S., Cebron, J. -P., Delarche, N., Piot, O., Destrac, S., Marquand, A., Koujan, M. B., Muller, J. -J., Loiselet, P., Paganelli, F., Gottwalles, Y., Galinier, M., Le Heuzey, J. -Y., Vasankari, T., Rasanen, V., Peltomaki, K., Nappila, H., Koistinen, J., Arola, O., Airaksinen, J., Raatikainen, P., Vesterager, K., Tilma, J., Therkelsen, A., Schou, M., Park, J., Nygaard, A., Leth, M., Jensen, M., Jensen, L., Eriksen, E., Ellervik, C., Bang-Hansen, T., Raymond, I., Ibsen, H., Egstrup, K., Skagen, K., Dominguez, H., Mertz, J., Bruun, M., Loekkegaard, T., Simonsen, P., Solgaard, J., Boerger, J., Markenvard, J., Bremmelgaard, A., Hintze, U., Husted, S., Nielsen, H., Nielsen, J., Zika, J., Zidek, M., Valtova, M., Sveceny, J., Sulc, A., Prochazkova, E., Potuznik, P., Michalik, D., Majernikova, M., Mahdalikova, L., Ludkova, A., Lubanda, H., Lipoldova, J., Lindourkova, A., Labrova, R., Krcova, E., Kratochvilova, R., Kopeckova, I., Janska, L., Hubacova, V., Horejsi, M., Honek, J., Drasnar, T., Dastychova, L., Chlumsky, J., Bultas, J., Bockova, L., Antonova, P., Dedek, V., Petrova, I., Pisova, J., Jerabek, O., Burianova, H., Monhart, Z., Kotik, I., Hubac, J., Ferkl, R., Racz, B., Plocova, K., Kotik, L., Olsr, J., Ludka, O., Zidkova, E., Machova, V., Spacek, R., Reichert, P., Jansky, P., Weyn, T., Vydt, T., Verloove, H., Vergauwen, L., Vantomme, C., Vanhauwaert, B., Vanhalst, E., Vandorpe, A., Vandenbroeck, D., Vandekerckhove, Y., Vandekerckhove, H., Van Lier, D., Van Durme, F., Tincani, G., Thyssen, V., Tahon, S., Stockman, I., Smolders, W., Smessaert, C., Simons, N., Semeraro, O., Scheurwegs, C., Salembier, J., Rombouts, H., Richa, J., Raymenants, E., Raepers, M., Postolache, A., Pollet, P., Marcus, S., Mara Guerra, J., Manzanal Rey, A., Lopez, M., Llobet Molina, M., Lezcano Gort, L. E., Lasuncion, I., Lage Bouzamayor, M. B., Juan Salvadores, P., Jimeno Besa, B., Jimenez Fernandez, M. J., Iglesias Garcia, A., Hevia Rodriguez, E., Herrero Maeso, B., Cieszynska, A., Cieslak, K., Cichomski, R., Chojnowski, P., Chmielowski, A., Bzymek, R., Brzustowska, M., Brzozowski, W., Broton, E., Blaszczyk, D., Biernacka, A., Biedrzycki, L., Bernat, L., Bekieszczuk, E., Basiak, M., Bartnik, J., Bartkowiak, R., Barszcz, A., Araminowicz, J., Andrzejewski, D., Ambicka, M., Lesnik, J., Nessler, J., Domanska, E., Raczak, G., Rusicka-Piekarz, T., Baszak, J., Lysek, R., Mazur, S., Myszka, W., Miekus, P., Jurowiecki, J., Cymerman, K., Galbas, K., Wozniak-Skowerska, I., Kukla, P., Okopien, B., Sciborski, R., Jaworska, K., Ruszkowski, P., Glanowska, G., Ogorek, M. (Michal), Bronisz, M., Opolski, G., Trusz-Gluza, M., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M., Karczmarczyk, A., Zinka, E., Lewczuk, J., Ostrowska-Pomian, B., Lajkowski, Z., Krzciuk, M., Kania, G., Olszewski, M., Minc, P., Gruchala, M., Kucharski, L., Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L., Hiczkiewicz, J., Fleck, A., Diez, S., Dichristin, U., Busch, F., Buckert, D., Bonin, K., Boehme, S., Bergner, K., Babjakova, Z., Mitrovic, V., Mueller, H., Mueller, T., Erdle, W., Schoen, S., Roehnisch, J. -U., Salbach, P., Haverkamp, W., Sievers, B., Karolyi, L., Bernhardt, P., Schellong, S., Schwencke, C., Ebert, H. -H., Baumbach, S., Abdel-Qader, M., Mueller, K., Kamin, S., Brauer, G., Buchner, T., Lauer, H., Schubert, C., Kolitsch, K., Lilienweiss, V., Leuchtgens, H., Hey, H., Eissing, V., Horstmeier, U., Mayer, P., Vormann, R., Rapp, K. -A., Michel, H., Dshabrailov, J., Dorsch, W., Hauk, J., Bindig, H. -W., Lehmann, G., Hartmann, H. -J., Laessig, T., Omankowsky, S., Caspar, A., Kahl, F., Kropp, M., Zimny, H. -H., Stuchlik, G., Babyesiza, A., Schwarz, T., Axthelm, C., Wildenauer, W., Piamonte, V., Nimmegeers, J., Mestdagh, I., Lips, S., Jacobs, C., Helvasto, L., Hellemans, S., Gits, F., Ghekiere, M., Feys, E., Eykerman, T., Everaert, M., Drieghe, S., Dormal, F., Deweerd, E., Derycker, K., Denie, D., Delvigne, M., Delforge, M., de Weerdt, N., de Vos, M., De Coninck, M., De Cleen, D., Bolado, A. Conde Y., Casier, T., Capiau, H., Brike, C., Bouvy, C., Blockmans, M., Billiaux, A. C., Barbuto, A. -M., Banaeian, F., Ascoop, A. -K., Alzand, B., Hermans, K., Thoeng, J., Striekwold, H., Xhaet, O., Verstraete, S., Marechal, P., Beutels, M., Balthazar, Y., Faes, D., Blankoff, I., Purnode, P., Vercammen, J., Anne, W., Hollanders, G., Heyse, A., Voet, J., De Wolf, A., Godart, P., Boussy, T., Mairesse, G., Desfontaines, P., Wollaert, B., Vervoort, G., Capiau, L., Parque, J. -L., Vandergoten, P., Paparella, G., Cools, F., Zanolin, D., Woehrer, C., Vonbank, A., Vogel, B., Stoeckloecker, C., Said, A., Mirtl, A., Mark, T., Lischka-Lindner, A., Freihoff, F., Eischer, L., Ebner, K. -M., Breier, R., Strohmer, B., Schaflinger, E., Pichler, M., Rasch, H., Sykora, J., Kaserer, P., Eichinger-Hasenauer, S., Lang, W., Gegenhuber, A., Schneeweiss, B., Winkler, M., Huber, K., Podczeck-Schweighofer, A., Hagn, C., Foechterle, J., Drexel, H., Lenz, K., Brodmann, M., Trujillo Cortes, R., Tovar Castaneda, A. C., Sida Perez, P., Santana, G., Salinas, A., Ruiz Cornejo, M., Romero Cardona, G., Roa Castro, V., Rivera Ramos, C., Ramos Gonzalez, M., Pina Toledano, S., Perez Sanchez, J. A., Perez, F., Villan, C., Vergara, M., Olguin, V., Munoz Oyarzon, J., Molina, E., Lara, C., Campisto, Y., Aguilar, J., Astudillo, C., Rey, C., Charme Vilches, G., Larico Gomez, M., Lanas, F., Forero, A., Montecinos, H., Marin Cuevas, P., Houzvic, C., Conejeros, C., Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J., Potthoff Cardenas, S., Arriagada, G., Bugueno Gutierrez, C., Eggers, G., Corbalan, R., Villaca Guimaraes Filho, F., Vila Boas, L., Vieira Torres, L. G., Vieira Homem, R., Vidal Armaganijan, L., Vicente, C., Valois, M. V., Unterkircher, B., Trama, L., Toazza Duda, N., Stoll, C., Spolaor, L., Soares, L., Silva, S., Seroqui, M. V., Santos, M., Santos, I., Santos, D., Ruaro Reichert, T., Rodrigues, A., Ribeiro, S., Rech, R. L., Ramos Pereira, N., Queirantes, C., Durdil, V., Lastuvka, J., Novak, M., Vitovec, J., Spinar, J., Podrazil, P., Honkova, M., Quaia Fortunato, S. C., Poletti, S., Perreira, R., Pereira, V. L., Pereira, L., Pavani, R., Palmegiani, E., Oss Emmer, S., Ormundo, C., Nanzer Vital, C., Mouco, O. M. C. C., Mortari, L., Melo, G., Mazzoni, M., Marinho, M. C., Macagnan, A. P., Lustosa, E., Lourenco da Silva Junior, O., Lopes, D., Lino, E. G., Komar, D., Junior, G., Jannuzzi, F., Igansi, F., Hettwer Magedanz, E., Guizzardi, S., Guanaes, D., Gottardo, P., Freire, F., Franchin Ferraz, R., Frack Costantini, C. R., Fonseca, C., Fernandes, E., Felix Lorenzato Fonseca, T., Fabri, P., Esteves, D. C., Dias, M. A., Dias, C., Del Monaco, M. I., de Araujo, G. R., Daros, E., da Silveira, J. A., da Silva Paulitsch, F., da Silva, L. S., Costantini Ortiz, C., Costa, M., Correa, C., Codonho Goes, N., Clemente Mingireanov, R., Chokr, M. O., Chieza, F., Cardoso Boscato, S., Caporale, M., Camazzola, F. E., Borges Queiroz, L., Biazus, G., Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A., Bellotti Lopes, H., Belisario Falchetto, E., Barroso, S., Barbosa, T., Arruda Nakazone, M., Araujo, V., Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J., Agliardi, P., Gomes Ferreira, L. G., do Carmo Borges, N. C., Simoes de Almeida, R., Nigro Maia, L., Tumelero, R. T., de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B., Aranha Rosito, G. B., Alban, F., Broilo Franca, C. C., Pereira Martins, M., Chemello, D., Pisani, C., Finimundi, H. C., Abdalla Saad, J., Costantini Frack, C. R., Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C., Vieira Botelho, R., Lanna Figueiredo, E., Ramos Filho, R. A., Reis, G., Roquette, F., Bertolim Precoma, D., Moncada, C., Souto, L., Negri, A., Ferreira Braga, J. C., Kerr Saraiva, J. F., Fernandes Manenti, E. R., Araujo, G. R., Lopes, R., Lopes, A., Alves da Costa, F. A., Da Rocha Rodrigues, T., Del Carlo, C. H., Westerlund Montera, M., Bodanese, L. C., Menezes Lorga Filho, A., Moura Jorge, J. C., Moreira, D., Pires, L., Ferreira Rossi, P. R., Chattranukulchai, P., Chatlaong, B., Cholsaringkarl, D., Boonyapisit, W., Katekangplu, P., Likittanasombat, K., Siriwattana, K., Wongcharoen, W., Silaruks, S., Rungaramsin, S., Chantrarat, T., Pattanaprichakul, S., Laksomya, T., Cheewatanakornkul, S., Kanokphatcharakun, K., Mongkolwongroj, P., Chawanadelert, S., Angchaisuksiri, P., Yun, S. Y., Yoon, E. J., Yoo, K. M., Yim, K. H., Ye, S., Woo, J. J., Wi, H. K., Song, H. J., Son, Y. S., Son, W. S., Sohn, Y. M., Sim, J. H., Shim, J., Seo, S. -Y., Park, Y., Park, M., Park, J. H., Park, H. N., Park, B. R., Park, A. R., Noh, I. K., Lee, W. Y., Lee, S., Lee, S. H., Lee, S. E., Lee, R. W., Lee, M. -Y., Lee, M. S., Lee, K. R., Lee, K. H., Padilla Macias, P., Ortiz, A., Ochoa Aybar, S., Nikitina, N., Morales, J., Mendoza, N., Martinez Vasquez, D., Mancilla Ortiz, M. C., Izquierdo, T., Hernandez Gonzalez, S., Guajardo, P., Gonzalez Salas, L. G., Gonzalez Garcia, C. L., Gonzalez Felix, E. J., Godoy, K., Garcia Nava, R. H., Flores Silva, F., Espinosa, I., Chavarria, M., Avena, R., Altamirano Bellorin, S., Alfaro, T. A. A., Fajardo Campos, P., Fierro Fierro, O., Morales Cerda, J. D., Arriaga Nava, R., Benavides Gonzalez, M., Nandayapa Flores, O., Bazzoni Ruiz, A., Reyes-Sanchez, R., Chuquiure Valenzuela, E., Cantu Brito, C., Diaz de la Vega, C., Olvera Ruiz, R., Alvarez Lopez, H., Leiva Pons, J. L., Rodriguez Briones, I., Yong, R., Velasco Barcena, J., Flores Martinez, D., Villeda Espinosa, E., Gaona Rodriguez, R., Lopez Prieto, J. J., Hernandez Herrera, C., Lopez Villezca, D., Virgen Carrillo, L., de los Rios Ibarra, M., Garcia Hernandez, N., Leyva Rendon, A., Matadamas Hernandez, N., Cardona Munoz, E., Pozas, G., Llamas Esperon, G., Lopez Rosas, E., Villarreal Umana, S., Espinola Zavaleta, N., Cabrera Jardines, R., Ramos Zavala, M. G., Leal Cantu, R., Illescas Diaz, J., Sanchez Diaz, C. J., Lee, H. -Y., Lee, H. Y., Lee, G. H., Lee, E. H., Lee, C. S., Kim, Y. -I., Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun), Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee), Kim, M. S., Kim, K. T., Kim, J. A., Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook), Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon), Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju), Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong), Jung, I. -A., Jeong, H. K., Jeon, Y. R., Jeon, S. R., Jeon, H. -G., Jang, S., Jang, H. -S., Jang, E. M., Hwang, S. W., Her, K. O., Heo, E. S., Han, S., Choi, H. S., Choi, H. K., Choi, E. H., Choi, E. A., Chi, W. J., Baek, A. L., Bae, H., An, H. J., Ahn, J. J., Kim, D. B., Park, J. S., Kim, C. -J., Hwang, G. -S., Jung, B. C., Kim, K. -S., Kim, N. -H., Yoon, J. H., Park, S. H., Hong, T. J., Cha, T. -J., Kwak, J. J., Lim, H. E., On, Y. K., Nam, G. -B., Cho, J. -G., Sung, J. H., Han, S. -J., Park, H. K., Shin, D. -G., Jeon, H. -K., Kim, S. -H., Cho, M. -C., Oh, Y. S., Choi, D. J., Kim, D. -K., Park, S. W., Ryu, D. R., Kim, J., Kim, D. H., Jang, S. -W., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. -B., Pak, H. N., Oh, S., Yeo, C., Yap, S. Y., Thng, S., Lim, W. T., Lim, G., Li, H., Lee, Y. M., Jaufeerally, F. R., Chen, D. D., Chow, J. H., Foo, C. G., Ching, C. K., Lim, T. W., Yoshida, K., Yokoyama, Y., Yasui, K., Yamazoe, M., Yamaura, M., Yamamoto, T., Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko), Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro), Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi), Yamaguchi, H., Yamagishi, T., Yamada, T., Watanabe, M., Washizuka, T., Wakiyama, T., Wakaki, N., Ueyama, Y., Ueda, T., Ueda, O., Uchiyama, H., Tsuzaki, K., Neya, K., Soma, A., Shiga, Y. (Yukio), Sugishita, N., Horie, H. (Hajime), Miyagawa, K., Hibino, M., Hoshiai, M., Hosokawa, H., Hiramitsu, S., Seo, T., Ito, K., Nakano, M., Shibuya, M., Tomimoto, S., Kimura, T., Taga, K., Igarashi, M., Techigawara, M., Watanabe, H., Nakata, A., Katsube, Y., Odakura, H., Inagaki, M., Akiyama, M., Imamaki, M., Kubo, H., Ko, T., Taniguchi, T., Hata, Y., Matsukawa, S., Murakami, H., Fukuoka, S., Ikemura, M., Manita, M., Arasaki, O., Yoshizawa, N., Ashida, K., Kakinoki, S., Kusumoto, T., Matsuta, M., Fujito, T., Tanaka, M., Doi, H., Marusaki, S., Taguchi, T., Sakuma, I., Silveira Teixeira, M., Ribeiro, J. M., de Souza Neto, J. D., Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W., Steffens, A., Faria Neto, J., Armaganijan, D., Jaber, J., Sobral Filho, D. C., Had, M. de L. M., Gurfinkel, E. P., Gimenez, C. H., Giacomi, M. P., Funosas, C., Foa Torres, M., Fernandez Voena, F., Fanuele, M., Eden, M. F., Diez, F., De Urquiza, I. N., Damonte, A. A., Costamagna, O. J. A., Costabel, J. P., Colombo Berra, F., Carrizo, R., Cappi, A. L., Campisi, V., Cabrini, R., Buzzetti, C., Borchowiec, S., Berli, M., Berli, F., Bergesio, L., Belardi, J. A., Arias, L., Arabetti, C., Alvarez D'Amelio, A., Alaguibe, E. D., Ferroni, F., Gomez Vilamajo, O. A., Berli, M. A., Cartasegna, L. R., Sinisi, V. A., Sassone, S., Fosco, M. J., Fernandez, A. A., Egido, J., Dran, R. D., Ramos, J. L., Di Paola, L. A., Zapata, G., Conde, D., Ahuad Guerrero, R. A., Giacomi, G., Centurion, N., Kleiban, A. J., Dragotto, P., Berman, S. G., Fernandez Caputi, V., Sambadaro, G. A., Ingaramo, A. C., Vensentini, N., Luciardi, H. L., Yuksekdag, V., Yilmaz, F., Yildirim, R., Yildirim, E., Alkan, D. Uzun, Seker, T., Sayin, B. Y., Sahiner, L., Sag, H., Quisi, A., Ozcelik, E., Okutucu, S., Karatas, S. Kilic, Karaayvaz, E. B., Felekoglu, M. A., Esen, M., Caliskan, S., Buyukpapuc, M., Budeyri, S., Bireciklioglu, M. F., Aras, F., Alpay, D., Aktas, O., Abdelrahman, H., Aras, D., Okuyan, E., Ersanli, M., Yorgun, H., Demir, M., Sayin, T., Sucu, M., Ozdemir, M., Pekdemir, H., Cayli, M., Ongen, Z., Yeter, E., Aydinlar, A., Yilmaz, O., Ozdemir, K., Ozdogru, I., Altun, A., Oto, A., Yawila, S., Wutthimanop, A., Wongtheptien, W., Wisaratapong, T., Vorasettakarnkij, Y., Tiyanon, W., Thangpet, O., Tangsirira, A., Suttana, T., Sukklad, P., Suebjaksing, W., Sriwichian, A., Sirichai, R., Silaruks, B., Sawanyawisuth, K., Sanit, K., Ratchasikaew, S., Pumprueg, S., Pornnimitthum, N., Poomiphol, S., Pongmorakot, K., Phunpinyosak, P., Phrommintikul, A., Phangyota, J., Ninwaranon, S., Naratreekoon, B., Kongsin, C., Kitmapawanont, U., Khunkong, K., Khattaroek, R., Inphontan, R., Hongsuppinyo, S., Gunaparn, S., Bamungpong, P., Kaewsuwanna, P., Jai-Aue, S., Bunyapipat, T., Khunrong, P., Hutayanon, P., Santanakorn, Y., Mita, T., Minami, J., Nagao, K., Mito, T., Saito, T., Abe, M. (Mitsunori), Abe, M. (Masatake), Abe, M. (Masahiko), Okawa, M., Fujii, M., Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro), Iwaki, M., Miyamoto, N., Nagano, S., Takezawa, H., Oshiro, K., Nii, K., Kameko, M., Tabuchi, T., Seto, T., Nagoshi, T., Atsuchi, Y., Fujisawa, K., Sanno, K., Nagatomo, T., Sumi, H., Shiga, Y. (Yuhei), Morii, S., Unoki, T., Mishima, K., Go, Y., Oda, H. (Hiroyuki), Ageta, M., Oyama, R., Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi), Kitami, Y., Hatori, Y., Takeuchi, M., Tsuchida, K., Iwao, T., Yokota, N., Hoshino, F., Takamura, I., Akutsu, M., Shimoyama, M., Ogurusu, C., Murata, K., Nakatsuka, M., Ishizawa, M., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake), Ikeda, D., Yoshida, H., Eto, T., Gushiken, M., Higa, S., Kuwahata, T., Oba, I., Tachibana, H., Obunai, K., Fudo, T., Saito, K. ( Kazuyuki), Saito, K. (Katsumi), Tsunoda, S., Kihara, H., Abe, S., Maekawa, H., Yamasawa, M., Wakasa, Y., Murakami, K., Kamogawa, Y., Tatematsu, H., Ogawa, J., Numata, H., Yoshimura, A., Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa), Zaitsu, R., Nandate, H., Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro), Nakamura, T. (Tadashi), Kato, H., Miyagi, H., Suefuji, H., Haraguchi, Y., Minoda, K., Goto, K., Sonoda, R., Oba, Y., Matsumura, J., Murayama, T., Kumeda, K., Komaki, S., Azakami, S., Okada, K., Higashi, T., Ando, H., Yamamoto, K., Koyanagi, T., Tsuruta, M., Norita, H., Chiba, K., Adachi, S., Shiraishi, K., Oda, H. (Hiroshi), Minamoto, M., Suetsugu, T., Ando, S., Gersh, Bernard J., Kayani, Gloria, Verheugt, Freek W. A., van Eickels, Martin, Turpie, Alexander G. G., Pieper, Karen S., Misselwitz, Frank, Mantovani, Lorenzo G., Hacke, Werner, Haas, Sylvia, Goto, Shinya, Goldhaber, Samuel Z., Fitzmaurice, David A., Camm, A. John, Bassand, Jean-Pierre, Chibana, H., Oba, I, Arai, H., Arima, S., Nagai, S., Date, H., Nomura, K., Fujiki, R., Inakura, T., Barretto, A. C. P., Zurbrigk, F. J., Zillo, M., Yunis, M. E., Vallejo, M., Tufare, A. L., Tonelli, L., Tinto, J. F., Sossich, A., Schygiel, P. O., Sanziani, L. S., Salinger, M., Said Palladino, M. E., Rolandi, F., Rodriguez, M. A., Ricotti, C., Potito, R. N., Pontoriero, J., Perez Prados, G., Novas, V., Navarro, A., Munguia, R., Meirino, A., Mautner, B., Matkovich, J., Martinelli, C., Martinelli, A., Maffei, L., Maehara, G., Lopez, A., Ingratta, M., Hrabar, A. D., Hansen, V., Tsuji, T., Tsuchiya, Y., Toru, S., Tohyo, S., Teragawa, H., Taya, K., Tanabe, G., Tana, T., Takenaka, K., Takei, K., Takeda, H., Take, S., Takanaka, C., Takai, H., Takahashi, S., Takahashi, K., Takagi, Y., Takagi, T., Taguchi, A., Tada, M., Ogawa, T., Nozoe, M., Nomura, S., Niwa, I., Nishizawa, K., Nishioka, H., Nishino, K., Nishihata, Y., Nishida, Y., Niinuma, H., Niijima, Y., Nariyama, J., Nanke, T., Nakazato, R., Nakayama, T., Nakanishi, N., Nakamura, R., Nakamura, M., Nakahara, S., Nakagomi, A., Nagata, H., Nagata, E., Nagai, S. (Shunichi), Nagai, S. (Sho), Murai, O., Morishita, K., Moriai, O., Mori, T., Mizuno, A., Mizuguchi, I., Miyata, S., Miyashita, A., Miyamoto, H., Miyajima, S., Miyaguchi, S., Miura, N., Mitsuhashi, H., Mineoi, K., Matsuura, Y., Matsushita, K., Matsui, S., Maruyama, Y., Maeda, K., Maeda, I., Kumazaki, T., Kumai, Y., Kozuka, T., Kotani, T., Koshibu, Y., Komatsu, I., Komatsu, H., Kojima, J., Koeda, T., Kobayashi, T., Kito, T., Kitazumi, H., Kitazawa, H., Kira, T., Kawano, S., Kawamoto, T., Kawakami, S., Kawakami, K., Kawai, K., Kawada, Y., Kato, Y., Kato, T., Kasai, T., Kano, H., Kaneko, M., Kanda, H., Kanai, H., Kamata, J., Kakuda, H., Iwase, T., Ito, N., Inoue, T., Inaba, H., Imaizumi, M., Ikeoka, K., Ikeda, K., Ikeda, H., Iiji, O., Ido, T., Horie, H. (Hideki), Honda, M., Hirota, S., Hirose, M., Hirayama, H., Hirasawa, K., Higuchi, K., Hayashi, Y., Hatsuno, T., Hasegawa, K., Hanazono, N., Hamaoka, M., Goto, T., Furumoto, W., Furukawa, T., Furukawa, N., Fukui, T., Fukuda, T., Fujisawa, Y., Fujisawa, A., Fujii, Y., Endo, M., Emura, Y., Doiuchi, J., Betsuyaku, T., Baba, T., Azuma, J., Asano, T., Asano, H., Arino, T., Aoyama, T., Aoki, K., Amano, T., Akahane, K., Adachi, T., Adachi, S. (Susumu), Adachi, S. (Sen), Abe, Y., Nagasaka, S., Okuda, F., Mukawa, H., Wada, M., Minagawa, T., Ishiguro, M., Mizuguchi, M., Yoshida, T. (Tomoki), Fujiura, Y., Kawano, Y., Abe, M., Mizuno, Y., Kanamori, S., Mori, E., Shirakawa, K., Ishioka, N., Noguchi, H., Nobuhito, Y., Shiga, Y., Toyota, F., Nakamura, T., Nakamura, Y., Okamoto, Y., Miyoshi, H., Shinohara, H., Shigekiyo, M., Miyamoto, Y., Ota, A., Okada, M., Yoshida, T., Iseki, F., Katsuya, T., Shindo, T., Suzuki, S., Shiraiwa, T., Ono, T., Otaki, E., Sato, K., Saito, K., Suzuki, K., Kodera, K., Pearce, Onuki Y., Sezaki, K., Ubukata, S., Honzawa, T., Sasaki, T., Seta, Y., Saito, Y., Oriuchi, T., Suzuki, Y., Suzuki, S. (Susumu), Suzuki, S. (Shunji), Suzuki, S. (Shu), Suzuki, K. (Keita), Suzuki, K. (Kazuo), Sugimoto, C., Suga, T., Shozawa, Y., Shirai, T., Shinozuka, T., Shinohe, R., Shimoyama, Y., Shimono, H., Shiina, Y., Shibata, N., Sekine, Y., Seki, S., Sawano, M., Sato, K. (Kiyoharu), Sato, K. (Kazuki), Sasaki, A., Sasaguri, H., Sasagawa, Y., Samejima, Y., Sakamoto, Y., Sakamoto, N., Sakai, H., Oriso, S., Pearce, Y. Onuki, Ono, H., Okuyama, M., Okita, H., Okamoto, K., Ohara, N., Misumi, I., Shah, S., Purayil, M. Padinhare, Pothiwala, R. A., Chandwani, P., Kulkarni, G., Kishore, R., Chopda, M., Roy, D., Srinivas, A., Sarma, R., Bhargava, K., Rajput, R. K., Shankar, A. G. Ravi, Durgaprasad, R., Jadhav, P., Sawhney, J. P. S., Kakkar, S., Zhu, X. Y., Zhou, Z. H., Zhou, B., Zheng, W. Y., Zhang, Y., Zhang, R., Zhang, Q., Zhang, G. S., Zhan, Q., Zhai, H., Yu, T., Yu, J. H., Yu, H. Y., Ye, Y., Yang, Y. J., Yang, Q., Yang, L. L., Yang, J. S., Xu, R. Y., Xie, Q., Wu, R. N., Wang, L., Wang, K., Tian, G., Sun, Y. H., Shi, X. J., Sheng, X., Peng, J. Q., Ma, T. Y., Luo, X. L., Lu, Z. C., Liu, Y. Y., Liu, W. L., Liu, T. T., Li, Y. H., Li, L., Li, J., Li, B., Huang, X. F., Hu, X. S., He, X. A., He, R. H., Guo, W. N., Gao, X. J., Fu, Q. H., Feng, S., Chen, X., Chen, J. Y., Chen, J., Bai, C. L., Yang, Z. M., Wang, F. Z., Xue, L., Guo, Y., Jiao, Y., Chen, P., Xiong, L. G., Chen, M. S., Zhao, R. P., Yan, X. W., Cheng, X. S., Wu, T. G., Li, X., Wang, Y. ( Yong), Wang, Y. (Ying), He, S. H., Chen, Y. M., Yang, P., Tao, G. Z., Yin, Y. H., Li, W. H., Wang, D. W., Cao, S. P., Chen, J. Z., Zhang, H. Q., Zhao, Y. S., Chen, K. N., Hu, D. Y., Fitzmaurice, David, Al Mahmeed, Wael, Parkhomenko, Alex, Oto, Ali, Angchaisuksiri, Pantep, Steffel, Jan, Rosenqvist, Marten, Vinolas, Xavier, Oh, Seil, Jacobson, Barry, Lim, Toon Wei, Panchenko, Elizaveta, Stepinska, Janina, Atar, Dan, Ten Cate, Hugo, Sanchez Diaz, Carlos Jerjes, Koretsune, Yukihiro, Ambrosio, Giuseppe, Agnelli, Giancarlo, Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh, Kakkar, Sanjay, Keltai, Matyas, Darius, Harald, Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves, Raatikainen, Pekka, Ragy, Hany, Nielsen, Jorn Dalsgaard, Jansky, Petr, Hu, Dayi, Corbalan, Ramon, Eikelboom, John, Spyropoulos, Alex, Connolly, Stuart J., Pereira Barretto, Antonio Carlos, Cools, Frank, Brodmann, Marianne, Gibbs, Harry, Lucas Luciardi, Hector, Oda, H., Sato, A., Fujimoto, S., Tsubokura, T., Goda, T., Maeda, I, Takamura, I, Agata, J., Yokota, Naoto, Ando, Shin-ichi, Shibuya, Mitsuhiro, Eshima, Kenichi, Sakuma, Ichiro, Kumeda, Kenshi, Suetsugu, Tetsuro, Katsuda, Yousuke, Etoh, Takuma, Abu-Mahfouz, M., Sadamatsu, K., Katsuda, Y., Kumagai, K., Koretsune, Y., Panse, S. G., Vanajakshamma, V., Suresh, S., Singhal, S., Shiva, P., Sharma, M., Sadhu, N., Rao, N. M., Rao, M., Prashanth, K., Naik, D., More, P., Meena, R., Madarkar, N., Lokesh, B., Lawande, A., Krishnappa, S., Kaur, S., Kasala, L., Karthikeyan, R., Jain, V., Giradkar, S., Ganatra, A., Earath, M., Duhan, S., Dhyani, V., Dhakrao, P., Deshpande, B., Davies, D., Dargude, M., Bhattacharjee, P., Begum, H., Barai, A., Adak, D., Abraham, S., Jain, D., Kumar, S., Gupta, J. B., Khan, A., Bisne, V., Bantwal, G., Vijan, V. M., Vijayaraghavan, G., Raghuraman, B., Kothiwale, V. A., Chawla, K., Inagaki, K., Anno, T., Iseki, A., Horie, H., Narumi, J., Owari, M., Mizuguchi, I, Furukawa, Y., Matsumoto, N., Dorian, P., Tarrant, J., Cameron-Watts, J., Hegde, M. P., Dumikyan, A., Figura-Chmielewska, M., Alborough, E., Sabir, A., Reimer, D., Hergdt, G., Nierop, P. R., Baglioni, G., Viana, T., Vargas, T., Ely Pizzato, P., Drummond Wainstein, A. P., Ikitimur, B., Genc, D., Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro), Nagamalesh, U. M., Ishihara, A., Fu, G. S., Fox, Keith A. A., Flint, K., Roesch, H.
Publikováno v:
Circulation Journal. 83:67-74
Background Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD-Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective non-interventional study of stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed non-valvular AF (NAVF) that is being conducted in 35 coun
Autor:
Monica Vogt, Anna Cross, Nicola Kelly, Sabine Hermans, Nicky Longley, Andrew D. Kerkhoff, Thomas S. Harrison, Stephen D. Lawn, Robin Wood
Publikováno v:
BMC Infectious Diseases, Vol 20, Iss 1, Pp 1-13 (2020)
BMC infectious diseases, 20(1):555. BioMed Central
BMC Infectious Diseases
BMC infectious diseases, 20(1):555. BioMed Central
BMC Infectious Diseases
Background Determine TB-LAM is the first point-of-care test (POC) for HIV-associated tuberculosis (TB) and rapidly identifies TB in those at high-risk for short-term mortality. While the relationship between urine-LAM and mortality has been previousl
Autor:
Bianca M. Boxma – de Klerk, Wessel E. J. J. Hanselaar, Egon Zwets, Joost Groen, David S. Y. Ong, Vanessa Brown, Joep J. R. Hermans, Lenneke Waals-Prinzen, Jacob M. Van Werkhoven
Publikováno v:
Emergency Radiology
Purpose We aimed to investigate the diagnostic performance of chest CT compared with first RT-PCR results in adult patients suspected of COVID-19 infection in an ED setting. We also constructed a predictive machine learning model based on chest CT an