Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 3 655
pro vyhledávání: '"Nowak A."'
Publikováno v:
Journal of reproductive and infant psychology. 40(6)
Background: Depression is a concern during pregnancy, but it is especially prevalent for pregnant adolescents. Because prenatal depression is a strong predictor of postpartum depression and other forms of psychopathology in both mothers and children,
Autor:
Fronczek, Jakub, Polok, Kamil, de Lange, Dylan W., Jung, Christian, Beil, Michael, Rhodes, Andrew, Fjølner, Jesper, Górka, Jacek, Andersen, Finn H., Artigas, Antonio, Cecconi, Maurizio, Christensen, Steffen, Joannidis, Michael, Leaver, Susannah, Marsh, Brian, Morandi, Alessandro, Moreno, Rui, Oeyen, Sandra, Agvald-Öhman, Christina, Bollen Pinto, Bernardo, Schefold, Joerg C., Valentin, Andreas, Walther, Sten, Watson, Ximena, Zafeiridis, Tilemachos, Sviri, Sigal, van Heerden, Peter Vernon, Flaatten, Hans, Guidet, Bertrand, Szczeklik, Wojciech, Schmutz, R., Wimmer, F., Eller, P., Joannidis, M., De Buysscher, P., De Neve, N., Oeyen, S., Swinnen, W., Bollen Pinto, B., Abraham, P., Hergafi, L., Schefold, J. C., Biskup, E., Piza, P., Taliadoros, I., Fjølner, J., Dey, N., Sølling, C., Rasmussen, B. S., Christensen, S., Forceville, X., Besch, G., Mentec, H., Michel, P., Mateu, P., Vettoretti, L., Bourenne, J., Marin, N., Guillot, M., Aissaoui, N., Goulenok, C., Thieulot-Rolin, N., Messika, J., Lamhaut, L., Guidet, B., Charron, C., Lauten, A., Sacher, A. L., Brenner, T., Franz, M., Bloos, F., Ebelt, H., Schaller, S. J., Fuest, K., Rabe, C., Dieck, T., Steiner, S., Graf, T., Nia, A. M., Jung, C., Janosi, R. A., Meybohm, P., Simon, P., Utzolino, S., Rahmel, T., Barth, E., Schuster, M., Aidoni, Z., Aloizos, S., Tasioudis, P., Lampiri, K., Zisopoulou, V., Ravani, I., Pagaki, E., Antoniou, A., Katsoulas, T. A., Kounougeri, A., Marinakis, G., Tsimpoukas, F., Spyropoulou, A., Zygoulis, P., Kyparissi, A., Gupta, M., Gurjar, M., Maji, I. M., Hayes, I., Marsh, B., Kelly, Y., Westbrook, A., Fitzpatrick, G., Maheshwari, D., Motherway, C., Negri, G., Spadaro, S., Nattino, G., Pedeferri, M., Boscolo, A., Rossi, S., Calicchio, G., Cubattoli, L., Di Lascio, G., Barbagallo, M., Berruto, F., Codazzi, D., Bottazzi, A., Fumagalli, P., Negro, G., Lupi, G., Savelli, F., Vulcano, G. A., Fumagalli, R., Marudi, A., Lefons, U., Lembo, R., Babini, M., Paggioro, A., Parrini, V., Zaccaria, M., Clementi, S., Gigliuto, C., Facondini, F., Pastorini, S., Munaron, S., Calamai, I., Bocchi, A., Adorni, A., Bocci, M. G., Cortegiani, A., Casalicchio, T., Mellea, S., Graziani, E., Barattini, M., Brizio, E., Rossi, M., Hahn, M., Flaatten, H., Kemmerer, N., Strietzel, H. F., Dybwik, K., Legernaes, T., Klepstad, P., Olaussen, E. B., Olsen, K. I., Brresen, O. M., Bjorsvik, G., Andersen, F. H., Maini, S., Fehrle, L., Czuczwar, M., Krawczyk, P., Ziętkiewicz, M., Nowak, Ł. R., Kotfis, K., Cwyl, K., Gajdosz, R., Biernawska, J., Bohatyrewicz, R., Gawda, R., Grudzień, P., Nasiłowski, P., Popek, N., Cyrankiewicz, W., Wawrzyniak, K., Wnuk, M., Maciejewski, D., Studzińska, D., Żukowski, M., Bernas, S., Piechota, M., Szczeklik, W., Nowak-Kózka, I., Fronczek, J., Serwa, M., Machała, W., Stefaniak, J., Wujtewicz, M., Maciejewski, P., Szymkowiak, M., Adamik, B., Polok, K., Górka, J., Catorze, N., Branco, M. C., Barros, N., Barros, I., Krystopchuk, A., Honrado, T., Sousa, C., Munoz, F., Rebelo, M., Gomes, R., Nunes, J., Dias, C., Fernandes, A. M., Petrisor, C., Constantin, B., Belskiy, V., Boskholov, B., Rodriguez, E., Aguilar, G., Masdeu, G., Jaimes, M. I., Mira, A. P., Bodi, M. A., Mendoza, J. A. B., López-Cuenca, S., Guzman, M. H., Rico-Feijoo, J., Ibarz, M., Alvarez, J. Trenado, Kawati, R., Sivik, J., Nauska, J., Smole, D., Parenmark, F., Lyrén, J., Rockstroh, K., Rydén, S., Spångfors, M., Strinnholm, M., Walther, S., De Geer, L., Nordlund, P., Pålsson, S., Zetterquist, H., Nilsson, A., Thiringer, K., Jungner, M., Bark, B., Nordling, B., Sköld, H., Brorsson, C., Persson, S., Bergström, A., Berkius, J., Holmström, J., van Dijk, I., van Lelyveld-Haas, L. E. M., Jansen, T., Nooteboom, F., van der Voort, P. H. J., de Lange, D., Dieperink, W., de Waard, M. C., de Smet, A. G. E., Bormans, L., Dormans, T., Dempsey, G., Mathew, S. J., Raj, A. S., Grecu, I., Cupitt, J., Lawton, T., Clark, R., Popescu, M., Spittle, N., Faulkner, M., Cowton, A., Williams, P., Elloway, E., Reay, M., Chukkambotla, S., Kumar, R., Al-Subaie, N., Kent, L., Tamm, T., Kajtor, I., Burns, K., Pugh, R., Ostermann, M., Kam, E., Bowyer, H., Smith, N., Templeton, M., Henning, J., Goffin, K., Kapoor, R., Laha, S., Chilton, P., Khaliq, W., Crayford, A., Coetzee, S., Tait, M., Stoker, W., Gimenez, M., Pope, A., Camsooksai, J., Pogson, D., Quigley, K., Ritzema, J., Hormis, A., Boulanger, C., Balasubramaniam, M., Vamplew, L., Burt, K., Martin, D., Craig, J., Prowle, J., Doyle, N., Shelton, J., Scott, C., Donnison, P., Shelton, S., Frey, C., Ryan, C., Spray, D., Barnes, V., Barnes, K., Ridgway, S., Saha, R., Clark, T., Wood, J., Bolger, C., Bassford, C., Lewandowski, J., Zhao, X., Humphreys, S., Dowling, S., Richardson, N., Burtenshaw, A., Stevenson, C., Wilcock, D., Nalapko, Y., Helbok, R., Nollet, J., de Neve, N., Mikačić, M., Bastiansen, A., Husted, A., Dahle, B. E. S., Cramer, C., Ørsnes, D., Thomsen, J. Edelberg, Pedersen, J. J., Enevoldsen, M. Hummelmose, Elkmann, T., Kubisz-Pudelko, A., Collins, A., Hart, C., Randell, G., Filipe, H., Welters, I. D., Evans, J., Lord, J., Jones, J., Ball, J., North, J., Salaunkey, K., De Gordoa, L. Ortiz-Ruiz, Bell, L., Vizcaychipi, M., Mupudzi, M., Lea-Hagerty, M., Spivey, M., Love, N., White, N., Morgan, P., Wakefield, P., Savine, R., Jacob, R., Innes, R., Rose, S., Leaver, S., Mane, T., Ogbeide, V., Baird, Y., Romen, A., Galbois, A., Vinsonneau, C., Thevenin, D., Guerot, E., Savary, G., Chagnon, J. L., Rigaud, J. P., Quenot, J. P., Castaneray, J., Rosman, J., Maizel, J., Tiercelet, K., Hovaere, M. M., Messika, M., Djibré, M., Rolin, N., Burtin, P., Garcon, P., Nseir, S., Valette, X., Horacek, M., Bruno, R. Romano, Allgäuer, S., Dubler, S., Schering, S., Koutsikou, A., Vakalos, A., Raitsiou, B., Flioni, E. N., Neou, E., Papathanakos, G., Koutsodimitropoulos, I., Aikaterini, K., Rovina, N., Kourelea, S., Polychronis, T., Zidianakis, V., Konstantinia, V., Read, C., Martin-Loeches, I., Cracchiolo, A. Neville, Morigi, A., Brusa, S., Elhadi, A., Tarek, A., Khaled, A., Ahmed, H., Belkhair, W. Ali, Cornet, A. D., Gommers, D., van Boven, E., Haringman, J., Haas, L., van den Berg, L., Hoiting, O., de Jager, P., Gerritsen, R. T., Breidablik, A., Slapgard, A., Rime, A. K., Jannestad, B., Sjøbøe, B., Rice, E., Jensen, J. P., Langørgen, J., Tøien, K., Strand, K., Biernacka, A., Kluzik, A., Kudlinski, B., Hymczak, H., Solek-Pastuszka, J., Zorska, J., Krzych, Ł. J., Zukowski, M., Lipińska-Gediga, M., Pietruszko, M., Kozera, N., Sendur, P., Zatorski, P., Galkin, P., Kościuczuk, U., Gola, W., Pinto, A. F., Santos, A. R., Ferreira, I. A., Blanco, J. B., Carvalho, J. T., Maia, J., Candeias, N., Lores, A., Cilloniz, C., Perez-Torres, D., Maseda, E., Prol-Silva, E., Eixarch, G., Gomà, G., Velasco, G. Navarro, Jaimes, M. Irazábal, Villamayor, M. Ibarz, Fernández, N. Llamas, Cubero, P. Jimeno, Tomasa, T., Sjöqvist, A., Schiöler, F., Westberg, H., Thiringer, K. Kleiven, Boroli, F., Eckert, P., Yıldız, I., Yovenko, I., for the VIP1, [missing], VIP2 study group, [missing]
Publikováno v:
CRITICAL CARE
Critical Care
Fronczek, J, Polok, K, de Lange, D W, Jung, C, Beil, M, Rhodes, A, Fjølner, J, Górka, J, Andersen, F H, Artigas, A, Cecconi, M, Christensen, S, Joannidis, M, Leaver, S, Marsh, B, Morandi, A, Moreno, R, Oeyen, S, Agvald-Öhman, C, Bollen Pinto, B, Schefold, J C, Valentin, A, Walther, S, Watson, X, Zafeiridis, T, Sviri, S, van Heerden, P V, Flaatten, H, Guidet, B, Szczeklik, W, VIP2 Study Group & for the VIP1 2021, ' Relationship between the Clinical Frailty Scale and short-term mortality in patients ≥ 80 years old acutely admitted to the ICU : a prospective cohort study ', Critical Care, vol. 25, no. 1, 231 . https://doi.org/10.1186/s13054-021-03632-3
Fronczek, Jakub; Polok, Kamil; de Lange, Dylan W; Jung, Christian; Beil, Michael; Rhodes, Andrew; Fjølner, Jesper; Górka, Jacek; Andersen, Finn H; Artigas, Antonio; Cecconi, Maurizio; Christensen, Steffen; Joannidis, Michael; Leaver, Susannah; Marsh, Brian; Morandi, Alessandro; Moreno, Rui; Oeyen, Sandra; Agvald-Öhman, Christina; Bollen Pinto, Bernardo; ... (2021). Relationship between the Clinical Frailty Scale and short-term mortality in patients ≥ 80 years old acutely admitted to the ICU: a prospective cohort study. Critical care, 25(1), p. 231. BioMed Central 10.1186/s13054-021-03632-3
Critical Care, Vol 25, Iss 1, Pp 1-9 (2021)
Critical Care, 25(1):231. Springer Science + Business Media
Critical Care
Fronczek, J, Polok, K, de Lange, D W, Jung, C, Beil, M, Rhodes, A, Fjølner, J, Górka, J, Andersen, F H, Artigas, A, Cecconi, M, Christensen, S, Joannidis, M, Leaver, S, Marsh, B, Morandi, A, Moreno, R, Oeyen, S, Agvald-Öhman, C, Bollen Pinto, B, Schefold, J C, Valentin, A, Walther, S, Watson, X, Zafeiridis, T, Sviri, S, van Heerden, P V, Flaatten, H, Guidet, B, Szczeklik, W, VIP2 Study Group & for the VIP1 2021, ' Relationship between the Clinical Frailty Scale and short-term mortality in patients ≥ 80 years old acutely admitted to the ICU : a prospective cohort study ', Critical Care, vol. 25, no. 1, 231 . https://doi.org/10.1186/s13054-021-03632-3
Fronczek, Jakub; Polok, Kamil; de Lange, Dylan W; Jung, Christian; Beil, Michael; Rhodes, Andrew; Fjølner, Jesper; Górka, Jacek; Andersen, Finn H; Artigas, Antonio; Cecconi, Maurizio; Christensen, Steffen; Joannidis, Michael; Leaver, Susannah; Marsh, Brian; Morandi, Alessandro; Moreno, Rui; Oeyen, Sandra; Agvald-Öhman, Christina; Bollen Pinto, Bernardo; ... (2021). Relationship between the Clinical Frailty Scale and short-term mortality in patients ≥ 80 years old acutely admitted to the ICU: a prospective cohort study. Critical care, 25(1), p. 231. BioMed Central 10.1186/s13054-021-03632-3
Critical Care, Vol 25, Iss 1, Pp 1-9 (2021)
Critical Care, 25(1):231. Springer Science + Business Media
Background The Clinical Frailty Scale (CFS) is frequently used to measure frailty in critically ill adults. There is wide variation in the approach to analysing the relationship between the CFS score and mortality after admission to the ICU. This stu
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::9d4cd44a347fef315a2a071e9032ea67
https://openaccess.sgul.ac.uk/id/eprint/113544/1/s13054-021-03632-3.pdf
https://openaccess.sgul.ac.uk/id/eprint/113544/1/s13054-021-03632-3.pdf
Autor:
Abbafati, C., Machado, D.B., Cislaghi, B., Salman, O.M., Karanikolos, M., McKee, M., Abbas, K.M., Brady, O.J., Larson, H.J., Trias-Llimós, S., Cummins, S., Langan, S.M., Sartorius, B., Hafiz, A., Jenabi, E., Mohammad Gholi Mezerji, N., Borzouei, S., Azarian, G., Khazaei, S., Abbasi, M., Asghari, B., Masoumi, S., Komaki, H., Taherkhani, A., Adabi, M., Abbasifard, M., Bazmandegan, G., Kamiab, Z., Vakilian, A., Anjomshoa, M., Mokari, A., Sabour, S., Shahbaz, M., Saeedi, R., Ahmadieh, H., Yousefinezhadi, T., Haj-Mirzaian, A., Nikbakhsh, R., Safi, S., Asgari, S., Irvani, S.N., Jahanmehr, N., Ramezanzadeh, K., Abbasi-Kangevari, M., Khayamzadeh, M., Abbastabar, H., Shirkoohi, R., Fazlzadeh, M., Janjani, H., Hosseini, M., Mansournia, M., Tohidinik, H., Bakhtiari, A., Fazaeli, A., Mousavi, S., Hasanzadeh, A., Nabavizadeh, B., Malekzadeh, R., Hashemian, M., Pourshams, A., Salimzadeh, H., Sepanlou, S.G., Afarideh, M., Esteghamati, A., Esteghamati, S., Ghajar, A., Heidari, B., Rezaei, N., Mohamadi, E., Rahimi-Movaghar, A., Rahim, F., Eskandarieh, S., Sahraian, M., Mohebi, F., Aminorroaya, A., Ebrahimi, H., Farzadfar, F., Mohajer, B., Pishgar, F., Saeedi Moghaddam, S., Shabani, M., Zarafshan, H., Abolhassani, H., Hafezi-Nejad, N., Heidari-Soureshjani, R., Abdollahi, M., Farahmand, M., Salamati, P., Mehrabi Nasab, E., Tajdini, M., Aghamir, S., Mirzaei, R., Dibaji Forooshani, Z., Khater, M.M., Abd-Allah, F., Abdelalim, A., Abualhasan, A., El-Jaafary, S.I., Hassan, A., Elsharkawy, A., Khater, A.M., Elhabashy, H.R., Salem, M.R.R., Salem, H., Sadeghi, M., Jafarinia, M., Amini-Rarani, M., Mohammadifard, N., Sarrafzadegan, N., Abdollahpour, I., Sarveazad, A., Tehrani-Banihashemi, A., Yoosefi Lebni, J., Manafi, N., Pazoki Toroudi, H., Dorostkar, F., Alipour, V., Sheikhtaheri, A., Arabloo, J., Azari, S., Ghashghaee, A., Rezapour, A., Naserbakht, M., Kabir, A., Mehri, F., Yousefifard, M., Asadi-Aliabadi, M., Babaee, E., Eshrati, B., Goharinezhad, S., Moradi-Lakeh, M., Abedi, P., Rashedi, V., Kumar, V., Elgendy, I.Y., Basu, S., Park, J., Pereira, A., Norheim, O.F., Eagan, A.W., Cahill, L.E., Sheikh, A., Abushouk, A.I., Kraemer, M.U.G., Thakur, B., Bärnighausen, T.W., Shrime, M.G., Abedi, A., Doshi, C.P., Abegaz, K.H., Geberemariyam, B.S., Aynalem, Y.A., Shiferaw, W.S., Abosetugn, A.E., Aboyans, V., Abrams, E.M., Gitimoghaddam, M., Kissoon, N., Stubbs, J.L., Brauer, M., Iyamu, I.O., Kopec, J.A., Pourmalek, F., Ribeiro, A.P., Malta, D.C., Gomez, R.S., Abreu, L.G., Abrigo, M.R.M., Almulhim, A.M., Dahlawi, S.M.A., Pottoo, F.H., Menezes, R.G., Alanzi, T.M., Alumran, A.K., Abu Haimed, A.K., Madadin, M., Alanezi, F.M., Abu-Gharbieh, E., Saddik, B., Abu-Raddad, L.J., Samy, A.M., El Nahas, N., Shalash, A.S., Nabhan, A.F., Kamath, A.M., Kassebaum, N.J., Aravkin, A.Y., Kochhar, S., Sorensen, R.J.D., Afshin, A., Burkart, K., Cromwell, E.A., Dandona, L., Dharmaratne, S.D., Gakidou, E., Hay, S.I., Kyu, H.H., Lopez, A.D., Lozano, R., Misganaw, A.T., Mokdad, A.H., Naghavi, M., Pigott, D.M., Reiner Jr, R.C., Roth, G.A., Stanaway, J.D., Vollset, S., Vos, T., Wang, H., Lim, S.S., Murray, C.J.L., Kalani, R., Ikuta, K.S., Cho, D.Y., Kneib, C.J., Crowe, C.S., Massenburg, B.B., Morrison, S.D., Acebedo, A., Adelson, J.D., Agesa, K.M., Alam, T., Albertson, S.B., Anderson, J.A., Antony, C.M., Ashbaugh, C., Assmus, M., Azhar, G., Balassyano, S., Bannick, M.S., Barthelemy, C.M., Bender, R.G., Bennitt, F.B., Bertolacci, G.J., Biehl, M.H., Bisignano, C., Boon-Dooley, A.S., Briant, P.S., Bryazka, D., Bumgarner, B.R., Callender, C.S., Cao, J., Castle, C.D., Castro, E., Causey, K., Cercy, K.M., Chalek, J., Charlson, F.J., Cohen, A.J., Comfort, H., Compton, K., Croneberger, A.J., Cruz, J.A., Cunningham, M., Dandona, R., Dangel, W.J., Dean, F.E., DeCleene, N.K., Deen, A., Degenhardt, L., Dingels, Z.V., Dippenaar, I.N., Dirac, M.A., Dolgert, A.J., Emmons-Bell, S., Estep, K., Farag, T., Feigin, V.L., Feldman, R., Ferrara, G., Ferrari, A.J., Fitzgerald, R., Force, L.M., Fox, J.T., Frank, T.D., Fu, W., Fukutaki, K., Fuller, J.E., Fullman, N., Galles, N.C., Gardner, W.M., Gershberg Hayoon, A., Goren, E., Gorman, T.M., Gottlich, H.C., Guo, G., Haddock, B., Hagins, H., Haile, L.M., Hamilton, E.B., Han, C., Han, H., Harvey, J.D., Henny, K., Henrikson, H.J., Henry, N.J., Herbert, M.E., Hsiao, T., Huynh, C.K., Iannucci, V.C., Ippolito, H., Irvine, C.M.S., Jafari, H., Jahagirdar, D., James, S.L., Johnson, C.O., Johnson, S.C., Keller, C., Kemmer, L., Kendrick, P.J., Knight, M., Kocarnik, J.M., Krohn, K.J., Larson, S.L., Lau, K.M., Ledesma, J.R., Leever, A.T., LeGrand, K.E., Lescinsky, H., Lin, C., Liu, H., Liu, Z., Lo, J., Lu, A., Ma, J., Maddison, E.R., Manguerra, H., Marks, A., Martopullo, I., Mastrogiacomo, C.I., May, E.A., Mooney, M.D., Mosser, J.F., Mullany, E.C., Mumford, J., Munro, S.B., Nandakumar, V., Nguyen, J., Nguyen, M., Nichols, E., Nixon, M.R., Odell, C.M., Ong, K.L., Orji, A.U., Ostroff, S.M., Pasovic, M., Paulson, K.R., Pease, S.A., Pennini, A., Pierce, M., Pilz, T.M., Pletcher, M., Rao, P.C., Razo, C., Redford, S.B., Reinig, N., Reitsma, M.B., Rhinehart, P., Robalik, T., Roberts, S., Roberts, N.L.S., Rolfe, S., Sbarra, A.N., Schaeffer, L.E., Shackelford, K.A., Shadid, J., Sharara, F., Shaw, D.H., Sheena, B.S., Simpson, K.E., Smith, A., Spencer, C.N., Spurlock, E.E., Stark, B.A., Steiner, C., Steuben, K.M., Sylte, D.O., Tang, M., Taylor, H.J., Terrason, S., Thomson, A.M., Torre, A.E., Travillian, R., Troeger, C.E., Vongpradith, A., Walters, M.K., Wang, J., Watson, A., Watson, S., Whisnant, J.L., Whiteford, H.A., Wiens, K.E., Wilner, L.B., Wilson, S., Wool, E.E., Wozniak, S.S., Wu, J., Wulf Hanson, S., Wunrow, H., Xu, R., Yadgir, S., Yearwood, J.A., York, H.W., Yuan, C., Zhao, J.T., Zheng, P., Zimsen, S.R.M., Zlavog, B.S., Chang, A.Y., Oren, E., Buchbinder, R., Chin, K.L., Guo, Y., Polkinghorne, K.R., Thrift, A.G., Lee, S.W.H., Ackerman, I.N., Cicuttini, F.M., Li, S., Zaman, S., Suleria, H., Zhang, J., Cowie, B.C., Wijeratne, T., Patton, G.C., Sawyer, S.M., Adair, T., Meretoja, A., Adetokunboh, O.O., Adamu, A.A., Iwu, C.J., Parry, C.D.H., Seedat, S., Ndwandwe, D.E., Mahasha, P.W., Stein, D.J., Nnaji, C.A., Sambala, E.Z., Wiysonge, C.S., Adebayo, O.M., Ilesanmi, O.S., Owolabi, M.O., Adeoye, A.M., Adedeji, I.A., Adekanmbi, V., Ibitoye, S.E., John-Akinola, Y.O., Oluwasanu, M.M., Oghenetega, O.B., Akinyemi, R.O., Zandian, H., Adham, D., Zahirian Moghadam, T., Advani, S.M., Teagle, W.L., Braithwaite, D., Agasthi, P., Saadatagah, S., Afshari, M., Agardh, E.E., Allebeck, P., Danielsson, A., Deuba, K., Carrero, J.J., Mohammad, D.K., Fereshtehnejad, S., Ärnlöv, J., Nowak, C., Cederroth, C.R., Ahmadi, A., Pathak, A., Mills, E.J., Kurmi, O.P., Olagunju, A.T., Agarwal, G., Sathish, T., Aghaali, M., Mohammadbeigi, A., Agrawal, A., Ahmad, T., Ahmadi, K., Maleki, S., Naderi, M., Salahshoor, M.R., Pourmirza Kalhori, R., Almasi, A., Salimi, Y., Siabani, S., Ziapour, A., Barzegar, A., Khazaie, H., Kianipour, N., Amiri, F., Salehi Zahabi, S., Mirzaei, M., Shamsi, M., Najafi, F., Jalali, A., Ghadiri, K., Heydarpour, F., Fattahi, N., Karami Matin, B., Kazemi Karyani, A., Pirsaheb, M., Rajati, F., Sadeghi, E., Safari, Y., Sharafi, K., Soltani, S., Vasseghian, Y., Atafar, Z., Jalilian, F., Mirzaei-Alavijeh, M., Saeidi, S., Soofi, M., Zangeneh, A., Mansouri, B., Ahmadi, M., Khafaie, M.A., Safiri, S., Moghadaszadeh, M., Asghari Jafarabadi, M., Doshmangir, L., Jadidi-Niaragh, F., Ghafourifard, M., Spotin, A., Khodayari, M., Samadi Kafil, H., Kalankesh, L.R., Ahmadpour, E., Yousefi, B., Ansari, F., Hassankhani, H., Karimi, S., Haririan, H., Mereta, S., Ahmed, M.B., Feyissa, G.T., Ciobanu, L.G., Aji, B., Aynalem, G.L., Gebresillassie, B., Tefera, Y.G., Akalu, T.Y., Baraki, A.G., Tesema, G.A., Tessema, Z.T., Tamiru, A.T., Azene, Z.N., Netsere, H.B., Yano, Y., Akinyemiju, T., Wu, C., Zadey, S., Samad, Z., Ji, J.S., Doshi, P.P., John, O., Jha, V., Maulik, P.K., Pesudovs, K., Resnikoff, S., Mitchell, P.B., Sachdev, P.S., Akombi, B., Godinho, M.A., Ivers, R.Q., Peden, A.E., Biswas, R., Boufous, S., Akunna, C.J., Alahdab, F., Hammer, M.S., van Donkelaar, A., Al-Aly, Z., Dellavalle, R.P., Alam, S., Martin, R.V., Alam, N., De Leo, D., Tadakamadla, S.K., Alam, K., Alcalde-Rabanal, J.E., Avila-Burgos, L., Serván-Mori, E., Denova-Gutiérrez, E., Rodríguez-Ramírez, S., Morales, L., Poznańska, A., Wojtyniak, B., Rivera, J.A., Campos-Nonato, I.R., Campuzano Rincon, J., Sánchez-Pimienta, T.G., Mengesha, M.B., Welay, F.T., Alema, N.M., Demsie, D.G., Teame, H., Teklehaimanot, B.F., Alemu, B.W., Gultie, T., Bante, A.B., Yeshitila, Y.G., Geramo, Y.C.D., Glagn, M., Sorrie, M.B., W/hawariat, F.G., Amare, A., Kasa, A., Alemu, Y., Mihretie, K.M., Atnafu, D.D., Demeke, F.M., Melese, A., Bante, S.A., Dessie, G.A., Mengesha, E.W., Nigatu, D., Almadi, M.A.H., Alhabib, K.F., Mohammad, Y., Altirkawi, K.A., Temsah, M., Kugbey, N., Ayanore, M.A., Alhassan, R.K., Ali, M., Ali, S., Alicandro, G., Kalhor, R., Alijanzadeh, M., Alinia, C., Yusefzadeh, H., Didarloo, A., Alizade, H., Nikpoor, A., Aljunid, S.M., Alla, F., Leal, L.F., Almasi-Hashiani, A., Moradzadeh, R., Zamanian, M., Nazari, J., Amini, S., Ghamari, F., Almasri, N.A., Khan, M., Al-Mekhlafi, H.M., Bedi, N., Alonso, J., Ciber, E.S.P., Al-Raddadi, R.M., Zakzuk, J., Alvis-Guzman, N., Alvis-Zakzuk, N.J., Castañeda-Orjuela, C.A., Malagón-Rojas, J.N., Gezae, K., Gesesew, H.A., Muthupandian, S., Gebremeskel, G.G., Berhe, K., Amare, B., Ayza, M.A., Gebremeskel, L.G., Gebreslassie, A.A.A., Bitew, H., Zewdie, K.A., Tela, F.G.G., Gill, T.K., Noubiap, J., Lassi, Z.S., Bhandari, D., Amit, A.L., Antonio, C.T., Faraon, E.A., Lopez, J.F., Atre, S.R., Ballew, S.H., Matsushita, K., Khoja, A.T., Daneshpajouhnejad, P., Ghadimi, M., Shafaat, O., Fanzo, J., Amugsi, D.A., Amul, G.H., Koh, D.S.Q., Venketasubramanian, N., Anbesu, E.W., Mohammed, J.A., Wondmeneh, T.G., Andrei, C., Negoi, R.I., Davitoiu, D.V., Manda, A., Negoi, I., Preotescu, L., Hostiuc, M., Hostiuc, S., Ancuceanu, R., Hasan, M., Leung, J., Anderlini, D., Mamun, A.A., Maravilla, J.C., McGrath, J.J., Lalloo, R., Uddin, R., Erskine, H.E., Knibbs, L.D., Mantilla Herrera, A.M., Santomauro, D.F., Mirica, A., Ausloos, M., Herteliu, C., Oţoiu, A., Pana, A., Andrei, T., Ştefan, S., Androudi, S., Angus, C., Ansari, I., Pourjafar, H., Shams-Beyranvand, M., Ansari-Moghaddam, A., Khammarnia, M., Antonazzo, I., Ferrara, P., Conti, S., Cortesi, P.A., Fornari, C., Lee, P.H., Antriyandarti, E., Yousefi, Z., Rafiei, A., Javidnia, J., Faridnia, R., Anvari, D., Goudarzian, A., Moosazadeh, M., Rezai, M., Daryani, A., Fareed, M., Anwer, R., Appiah, S., Paudel, D., Dichgans, M., Riahi, S., Rajabpour-Sanati, A., Arab-Zozani, M., Arba, A.A.K., Aremu, O., Ariani, F., Aripov, T., Armoon, B., Mahdavi, M.M., Arowosegbe, O.O., Tediosi, F., Aryal, K.K., Mosapour, A., Yaminfirooz, M., Arzani, A., Bijani, A., Jahani, M.A., Mouodi, S., Zamani, M., Asaad, M., Dianatinasab, M., Bahrami, M., Pakshir, K., Asadi-Pooya, A.A., Bayati, M., Shahabi, S., Athari, S., Atout, M.M.W., Atteraya, M.S., Brugha, T., Ausloos, F., Avokpaho, E.F.G., Room, R., Islam, M., Edvardsson, D., Rahman, M., Ayala Quintanilla, B., Gething, P.W., Briggs, A.M., Ayano, G., Hendrie, D., Miller, T.R., Azzopardi, P.S., Hoogar, P., B, D.B., Kulkarni, V., Kumar, N., Mithra, P., Shetty, R.S., Thapar, R., Padubidri, J., Bakkannavar, S.M., Nayak, V.C., Rastogi, P., Shetty, B.K., Bhageerathy, R., Gudi, N., Boloor, A., Holla, R., Rathi, P., Unnikrishnan, B., Janodia, M.D., Lang, J.J., Badawi, A., Orpana, H.M., Bhutta, Z.A., Shield, K.D., Chattu, V., Badiye, A.D., Kapoor, N., Bagherzadeh, M., Rabiee, N., Bagli, E., Baig, A.A., Bairwa, M., Lodha, R., Sagar, R., Rath, G.K., Bhardwaj, P., Charan, J., Kanchan, T., Joshi, A., Pakhare, A.P., Bakhshaei, M., Naghshtabrizi, B., Balachandran, A., Hoek, H.W., Postma, M.J., Geremew, A., Gebrehiwot, A.M., Balakrishnan, S., Desalew, A., Bojia, H.A., Mohammed, A.S., Regassa, L.D., Parmar, P.G.K., Balalla, S., Baldasseroni, A., Stokes, M.A., Ball, K., Islam, S., Maddison, R., Balzi, D., Levi, M., Banach, M., Banerjee, S.K., Banik, P.C., Barua, L., Faruque, M., Barboza, M.A., Barker-Collo, S.L., Jonas, J.B., Panda-Jonas, S., De Neve, J., Kohler, S., Moazen, B., Mohammed, S., Barrero, L.H., Basaleem, H., Bassat, Q., Haro, J.M., Koyanagi, A., Car, J., Greaves, F., Majeed, A., Davis, A.C., Steiner, T.J., Kusuma, D., Palladino, R., Rawaf, S., Saxena, S., Rawaf, D.L., Baune, B.T., Karch, A., Baye, B.A., Darega Gela, J., Kolola, T., Becker, J.S., DeLang, M., West, J., Gad, M.M., Serre, M.L., Gallus, S., Lugo, A., Beghi, E., Pupillo, E., Bosetti, C., Giussani, G., Bikbov, B., Perico, N., Remuzzi, G., Imani-Nasab, M., Nouraei Motlagh, S., Sharafi, Z., Behzadifar, M., Béjot, Y., Bekuma, T.T., Yilma, M.T., Bell, M.L., Bello, A.K., Rafiee, A., Keddie, S.H., Lucas, T.C.D., Dolecek, C., Dunachie, S.J., Rumisha, S.F., Weiss, D.J., Lewington, S., Collins, E.L., Nandi, A.K., Zhao, Y., Bennett, D.A., Karim, M.A., Lacey, B., Khundkar, R., Yaya, S., Goulart, A.C., Santos, I.S., Bensenor, I.M., Lotufo, P.A., Tovani-Palone, M.R., Castaldelli-Maia, J., Wang, Y., Furtado, J.M., Benziger, C.P., Berman, A.E., Mazidi, M., Bernabe, E., Dargan, P.I., Molokhia, M., Shibuya, K., Douiri, A., Wolfe, C.D.A., Hay, R.J., Flohr, C., Suchdev, P.S., Ram, P., Bernstein, R.S., Liu, Y., Bhagavathula, A.S., Khan, G., Grivna, M., Bhala, N., Chandan, J.S., Gaidhane, A.M., Quazi Syed, Z., Saxena, D., Khatib, M., Bhat, A.G., Bhattacharyya, K., Bhattarai, S., Das, J.K., Bibi, S., Bilano, V., Bin Sayeed, M., Cherbuin, N., D'Amico, E., Grosso, G., Borzì, A.M., Biondi, A., Vacante, M., Valli, A., Birihane, B.M., Bisanzio, D., Hassan, S., Bjørge, T., Øverland, S., Bockarie, M.J., Mensah, G.A., Sliwa, K., Gholamian, A., Bohlouli, S., Esmaeilnejad, S., Bohluli, M., Bolla, S.R., Borges, G., Bose, D., Bourne, R., Brayne, C., Breitborde, N.J.K., Fisher, J.L., Breitner, S., Brenner, H., Breusov, A.V., Rakovac, I., Briko, N.I., Lopukhov, P.D., Glushkova, E.V., Korshunov, V.A., Polibin, R.V., Jakovljevic, M., Briko, A.N., Britton, G.B., Castro, F., Moreno Velásquez, I., Burnett, R.T., Burugina Nagaraja, S., Busse, R., Butt, Z.A., Caetano dos Santos, F., Cai, T., Hall, B.J., Cahuana Hurtado, Lucero, Cámera, L.A., Valdez, P.R., Tudor Car, L., Cárdenas, R., Gorini, G., Carreras, G., Fernandes, E., Freitas, M., Pereira, D.M., Santos, J.V., Ribeiro, D., Pinheiro, M., Massano, J., das Neves, J., Dias da Silva, D., Carvalho, F., Costa, V.M., Silva, J.P., Morgado-da-Costa, J., Castelpietra, G., Catalá-López, F., Pakhale, S., Cerin, E., Yip, P., Ho, H., Chang, J., Chang, A.R., Chang, K., Cooper, O.R., Chaturvedi, S., Chimed-Ochir, O., Chirinos-Caceres, J.L., Choi, J.J., Christensen, H., Truelsen, T.C., Chu, D., Kivimäki, M., Chung, S., Kumar, M., Ward, J.L., Chung, M.T., Cirillo, M., Virclo, R., Classen, T.K.D., Lauriola, P., Corso, B., Hugo, F.N., Kieling, C., Cousin, E., Duncan, B.B., Goulart, B.N.G., Schmidt, M.I., Stein, C., Cowden, R.G., MacLachlan, J.H., Leigh, J., Cross, M., Ferreira, M.L., Smith, E.U.R., Driscoll, T.R., Huda, T.M., Hoy, D.G., Horita, N., Cross, D.H., Dai, H., Hu, G., Damasceno, A.A.M., Damiani, G., La Vecchia, C., Sanabria, J., Pandey, A., Mathur, M.R., Zodpey, S., Kumar, G., Lal, D.K., Hamagharib Abdullah, K., Hosseinzadeh, M., Darwesh, A.M., Faraj, A., Omar Bali, A., Das Gupta, R., Dash, A.P., Davey, G., Deribe, K., Gebremedhin, K.B., Wondmieneh, A.B., Dereje, N.D., Dávila-Cervantes, C.A., Davletov, K., Mereke, A., Serdar, B., Haile, T.G., Tadesse, D.B., Weldesamuel, G.T., Demoz, G.T., Woldu, G., Handiso, D., Dervenis, N., Topouzis, F., Desai, R., Dhungana, G.P., Emamian, M., Diaz, D., Djalalinia, S., Nguyen, T.H., Vu, G.T., Do, H.T., Dokova, K., Doku, D.T., Neupane, S., Takala, J.S., Doxey, M.C., Doyle, K.E., Renzaho, A.M.N., Ogbo, F.A., Robinson, S.R., Vukovic, A., Ilic, I.M., Santric-Milicevic, M.M., Vujcic, I.S., Dubljanin, E., Vukovic, R., Rasella, D., Duraes, A.R., Ebrahimi Kalan, M., Effiong, A., Pond, C.D., Ehrlich, J.R., Liu, X., Wei, M.Y.W., El Sayed, I., El Tantawi, M., El Sayed Zaki, M., Elbarazi, I., Tsai, A.C., Elyazar, I.R., Yazdi-Feyzabadi, V., Eskandari, K., Sharifi, H., Halvaei, I., Ghaffarifar, F., Zaki, L., Hasanpoor, E., Esmaeilzadeh, F., Etemadi, A., Lan, Q., Yeheyis, T.Y., Etisso, A.E., Ezekannagha, O., e Farinha, C.S., Farioli, A., Violante, F.S., Faris, P.S., Faro, A., Lam, J.O., Filip, I., Fischer, F., Flor, L.S., Foigt, N.A., Folayan, M.O., Fomenkov, A.A., Foroutan, M., Francis, J.M., Franklin, R.C., Fukumoto, T., Gamkrelidze, A., Kereselidze, M., Garcia-Basteiro, A.L., Lazarus, J.V., Straif, K., Ghiasvand, H., Ghith, N., Norrving, B., Mehta, K.M., Mohamad, O., Salama, J.S., Ghosh, R., Giampaoli, S., Gilani, S., Hameed, S., Hanif, A., Rana, S.M., Uthman, O.A., Gill, P.S., Gillum, R.F., Ginawi, I.A., Ginindza, T.G., Tlou, B., Tanser, F.C., Gnedovskaya, E.V., Kravchenko, M.A., Piradov, M.A., Golechha, M., Goli, S., Milne, G.J., Schlaich, M.P., Hankey, G.J., Gona, P.N., Gopalani, S.V., Goudarzi, H., Rawassizadeh, R., Grada, A., Nsoesie, E.O., Javaheri, T., Steel, N., Gubari, M.I.M., Gugnani, H.C., Guimaraes, A.L.S., Guimarães, R.A., Guled, R.A., Senbeta, A.M., Hashi, A., Omer, M.O., Yousuf, A.Y., Gupta, S.S., Gupta, T., Gupta, R., Haagsma, J.A., Polinder, S., Hachinski, V., Stranges, S., Hamadeh, R.R., Hamidi, S., Tabarés-Seisdedos, R., Tyrovolas, S., Hasaballah, A.I., Hassanipour, S., Joukar, F., Mansour-Ghanaei, F., Jaafari, J., Havmoeller, R.J., Hayat, K., Heibati, B., Heidari, G., Henok, A., Hird, T.R., Moraga, P., Sigfusdottir, I.D., Phillips, M.R., Hole, M.K., Hollingsworth, B., Hopf, K.P., Hosgood, H., Hossain, N., Mai, H.T., Nguyen, C.T., Nguyen, D.N., Nguyen, H.L.T., Pham, H.Q., Househ, M., Hsairi, M., Lin, R., Hsieh, V., Hwang, B., Hu, K., Humayun, A., Hussain, R., Ibeneme, C.U., Ikeda, N., Ilic, M.D., Inbaraj, L.R., Iqbal, U., Islami, F., Yamagishi, K., Iso, H., Iwu, C.C.D., Jacobsen, K.H., Jayatilleke, A.U., Jeemon, P., Jha, R.P., Jia, P., Osei, F.B., Schutte, A.E., Johansson, L., Szócska, M., Joo, T., Jozwiak, J.J., Jürisson, M., Kabir, Z., Roshandel, G., Oladnabi, M., Kalani, H., Kassa, G.M., Katikireddi, S.V., Yamada, T., Nomura, S., Kawakami, N., Kayode, G.A., Kromhout, H., Traini, E., Keiyoro, P.N., Muriithi, M.K., Wamai, R.G., Khader, Y.S., Khalid, N., Khan, E.A., Khang, Y., Khatab, K., Khubchandani, J., Kim, Y., Yoon, S., Shin, M., Kim, C., Kim, D., Kimokoti, R.W., Kinfu, Y., Kisa, S., Kisa, A., Kissimova-Skarbek, K., Topor-Madry, R., Lallukka, T., Meretoja, T.J., Shivakumar, K.M., Knudsen, A.S., Sulo, G., Kosen, S., Kotlo, A., Koul, P.A., Krishan, K., KS, S., Kuate Defo, B., Kucuk Bicer, B., Yuce, D., Rawat, R., Meitei, W.B., Kumar, P., Singh, P., Kumaresh, G., Lami, F.H., Landires, I., Nunez-Samudio, V., Landires, Lansingh, V.C., Lansky, S., Larsson, A.O., Lasrado, S., Lavados, P.M., Leasher, J.L., Leonardi, M., Raggi, A., Sattin PsyD, S Schiavolin, D., Li, B., Lim, L., Takahashi, K., Linehan, C., Linn, S., Shuval, K., Listl, S., Zhou, M., Liu, S., Logroscino, G., Looker, K.J., Lorkowski, S., Lunevicius, R., Lyons, R.A., Madotto, F., Magdy Abd El Razek, H., Magdy Abd El Razek, M., Mahmoudi, M., Maled, V., Moradi, G., Maleki, A., Manafi, A., Mapoma, C., Martini, S., Martins-Melo, F.R., Masaka, A., McAlinden, C., Momen, N.C., Plana-Ripoll, O., Medina-Solís, C.E., Meharie, B., Mehndiratta, M., Mehrotra, R., Suliankatchi Abdulkader, R., Mekonnen, T., Memiah, P.T.N., Wallin, M.T., Memish, Z.A., Mendoza, W., Mestrovic, T., Miazgowski, B., Miazgowski, T., Michalek, I., Mini, G., Miri, M., Mirrakhimov, E.M., Mirzaei, H., Mohammadian-Hafshejani, A., Mohammadpourhodki, R., Sahebkar, A., Mohammed, H., Sufiyan, M.B., Mohseni Bandpei, M.A., Monasta, L., Ronfani, L., Mondello, S., Moradi-Joo, M., Morawska, L., Mousavi Khaneghah, A., Westerman, R., Werdecker, A., Mueller, U.O., Mukhopadhyay, S., Musa, K., Mustafa, G., Nagarajan, A.J., Nagel, G., Rothenbacher, D., Naik, G., Schwebel, D.C., Singh, J.A., Naimzada, M., Otstavnov, N., Otstavnov, S.S., Soshnikov, S., Titova, M.V., Nair, S., Naldi, L., Nangia, V., Nansseu, J., Sobngwi, E., Nguefack-Tsague, G., Ndejjo, R., Ngari, K.N., Ngunjiri, J.W., Nigatu, Y.T., Oancea, B., Oh, I., Okunga, E.W., Olusanya, J.O., Olusanya, B.O., Ong, S., Onwujekwe, O.E., Ortega-Altamirano, D.V., Ortiz, A., Soriano, J.B., Osarenotor, O., Ostojic, S.M., Vlassov, V., Pa, M., Pangaribuan, H.U., Park, E., Pasupula, D., Patel, J.R., Patel, S.K., Paternina-Caicedo, A.J., Pathak, M., Patten, S.B., Tonelli, M., Weintraub, R.G., Paudel, S., Pepito, V.F., Thurston, G.D., Peprah, E.K., Pereira, J., Pescarini, J.M., Piccinelli, C., Pilgrim, T., Plass, D., Pokhrel, K.N., Prada, S.I., Prakash, V., Prakash, S., Prasad, N., Shigematsu, M., Pribadi, D.R.A., Sudaryanto, A., Rabiee, M., Radfar, A., Ranabhat, C.L., Ranta, A., Ribeiro, D.C., Rao, S., Rawal, L., Renjith, V., Rickard, J., Roever, L., Romoli, M., Rostamian, M., Rubagotti, E., Rwegerera, G.M., Ullah, S., Sajadi, S., Salam, N., Salomon, J.A., Salz, I., Saraswathy, S.Y., Sarmiento-Suárez, R., Sathian, B., Savic, M., Saylan, M., Schwendicke, F., Sekerija, M., Senthilkumaran, S., Sha, F., Shaheen, A.A., Shaikh, M.A., Shamsizadeh, M., Shannawaz, M., Sharma, R., Shin, J., Shiri, R., Sierpinski, R., Sigurvinsdottir, R., Silva, D.A.S., Simonetti, B., Singh, A., Sinha, D.N., Skiadaresi, E., Skou, S.T., Skryabin, V.Y., Zastrozhin, M.S., Soheili, A., Sokhan, A., Somefun, O.D., Korotkova, A.V., Soyiri, I.N., Sreeramareddy, C.T., Srinivasan, V., Sripada, K., Stovner, L.J., Stockfelt, L., Sultan, I., Swope, C.B., Vaicekonyte, R., Sykes, B.L., Szumowski, L., Tabb, K.M., Tabuchi, T., Taddele, B.W., Tahir, Z., Tareque, M.I., Tarigan, I.U., Taveira, N., Thankappan, K.R., Thomas, N., Varughese, S., Touvier, M., Tran, B.X., Tsatsakis, A., Vardavas, C., Ullah, I., Umeokonkwo, C.D., Undurraga, E.A., Upadhyay, E., Vasankari, T.J., Vasconcelos, A.N., Veisani, Y., Vidale, S., Waheed, Y., Wei, J., Wang, F., Zhao, X.G., Yu, C., Zhang, Z., Weiss, J., Wiangkham, T., Wickramasinghe, N.D., Wu, A., Xie, Y., Xu, G., Yahyazadeh Jabbari, S., Yilgwan, C.S., Yonemoto, N., Younis, M.Z., Younker, T.P., Yu, Y., Zaidi, S., Zhang, Y., Zheleva, B., Zhu, C., GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators
Publikováno v:
The Lancet, 396(10258), 1160-1203. Elsevier Ltd.
Lancet (London, England)
GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950-2019 : a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
Wang, H, Abbas, K M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abolhassani, H, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adair, T, Adebayo, O M, Adedeji, I A, Adekanmbi, V, Adeoye, A M, Adetokunboh, O O, Advani, S M, Afshin, A, Aghaali, M, Agrawal, A, Ahmadi, K, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmed, M B, Al-aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, T, Alanezi, F M, Alanzi, T M, Alcalde-rabanal, J E, Ali, M, Alicandro, G, Alijanzadeh, M, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Alizade, H, Aljunid, S M, Allebeck, P, Almadi, M A H, Almasi-hashiani, A, Al-mekhlafi, H M, Altirkawi, K A, Alumran, A K, Alvis-guzman, N, Amini-rarani, M, Aminorroaya, A, Amit, A M L, Ancuceanu, R, Truelsen, T C & GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950–2019: a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950–2019: a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
LANCET, 396(10258), 1160-1203. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
Epidemiology and Biostatistics Publications
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Lancet, 396(10258), 1160-1203. Elsevier
The Lancet
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
Lancet (London, England)
GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950-2019 : a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
Wang, H, Abbas, K M, Abbasifard, M, Abbasi-kangevari, M, Abbastabar, H, Abd-allah, F, Abdelalim, A, Abolhassani, H, Abreu, L G, Abrigo, M R M, Abushouk, A I, Adabi, M, Adair, T, Adebayo, O M, Adedeji, I A, Adekanmbi, V, Adeoye, A M, Adetokunboh, O O, Advani, S M, Afshin, A, Aghaali, M, Agrawal, A, Ahmadi, K, Ahmadieh, H, Ahmed, M B, Al-aly, Z, Alam, K, Alam, T, Alanezi, F M, Alanzi, T M, Alcalde-rabanal, J E, Ali, M, Alicandro, G, Alijanzadeh, M, Alinia, C, Alipour, V, Alizade, H, Aljunid, S M, Allebeck, P, Almadi, M A H, Almasi-hashiani, A, Al-mekhlafi, H M, Altirkawi, K A, Alumran, A K, Alvis-guzman, N, Amini-rarani, M, Aminorroaya, A, Amit, A M L, Ancuceanu, R, Truelsen, T C & GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950–2019: a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', The Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
GBD 2019 Demographics Collaborators 2020, ' Global age-sex-specific fertility, mortality, healthy life expectancy (HALE), and population estimates in 204 countries and territories, 1950–2019: a comprehensive demographic analysis for the Global Burden of Disease Study 2019 ', Lancet, vol. 396, no. 10258, pp. 1160-1203 . https://doi.org/10.1016/S0140-6736(20)30977-6
LANCET, 396(10258), 1160-1203. ELSEVIER SCIENCE INC
Repositorio Institucional UDCA
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
instacron:Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales U.D.C.A
Epidemiology and Biostatistics Publications
LANCET
r-INCLIVA. Repositorio Institucional de Producción Científica de INCLIVA
instname
Lancet, 396(10258), 1160-1203. Elsevier
The Lancet
REDICUC-Repositorio CUC
Corporación Universidad de la Costa
instacron:Corporación Universidad de la Costa
Repositorio U. El Bosque
Universidad El Bosque
instacron:Universidad El Bosque
Background Accurate and up-to-date assessment of demographic metrics is crucial for understanding a wide range of social, economic, and public health issues that affect populations worldwide. The Global Burden of Diseases, Injuries, and Risk Factors
Publikováno v:
Journal of Strength and Conditioning Research. 35:2279-2286
Nowak, R, Kostrzerwa-Nowak, D, and Buryta, R. Analysis of selected lymphocyte (CD45+) subset distribution in capillary blood of young soccer players. J Strength Cond Res 35(8): 2279-2286, 2021-Mechanisms responsible for increasing athletes' physical
Autor:
Ramspek, Chava L, Evans, Marie, Wanner, Christoph, Drechsler, Christiane, Chesnaye, Nicholas C, Szymczak, Maciej, Krajewska, Magdalena, Torino, Claudia, Porto, Gaetana, Hayward, Samantha, Caskey, Fergus, Dekker, Friedo W, Jager, Kitty J, van Diepen, Merel, EQUAL Study Investigators: Adamasco Cupisti, Adelia Sagliocca, Alberto Ferraro, Aleksandra Musiała, Alessandra Mele, Alessandro Naticchia, Alex Còsaro, Alistair Woodman, Andrea Ranghino, Andrea Stucchi, Andreas Jonsson, Andreas Schneider, Angelo Pignataro, Anita Schrander, Anke Torp, Anna McKeever, Anna Szymczak, Anna-Lena Blom, Antonella De Blasio, Antonello Pani, Aris Tsalouichos, Asad Ullah, Barbara McLaren, Bastiaan van Dam, Beate Iwig, Bellasi Antonio, Biagio Raffaele Di Iorio, Björn Rogland, Boris Perras, Butti Alessandra, Camille Harron, Carin Wallquist, Carl Siegert, Carla Barrett, Carlo Gaillard, Carlo Garofalo, Cataldo Abaterusso, Charles Beerenhout, Charlotte O'Toole, Chiara Somma, Christian Marx, Christina Summersgill, Christof Blaser, Claudia D'alessandro, Claudia Emde, Claudia Zullo, Claudio Pozzi, Colin Geddes, Cornelis Verburgh, Daniela Bergamo, Daniele Ciurlino, Daria Motta, Deborah Glowski, Deborah McGlynn, Denes Vargas, Detlef Krieter, Domenico Russo, Dunja Fuchs, Dympna Sands, Ellen Hoogeveen, Ellen Irmler, Emöke Dimény, Enrico Favaro, Eva Platen, Ewelina Olczyk, Ewout Hoorn, Federica Vigotti, Ferruccio Ansali, Ferruccio Conte, Francesca Cianciotta, Francesca Giacchino, Francesco Cappellaio, Francesco Pizzarelli, Fredrik Sundelin, Fredrik Uhlin, Gaetano Greco, Geena Roy, Gaetana Porto, Giada Bigatti, Giancarlo Marinangeli, Gianfranca Cabiddu, Gillian Hirst, Giordano Fumagalli, Giorgia Caloro, Giorgina Piccoli, Giovanbattista Capasso, Giovanni Gambaro, Giuliana Tognarelli, Giuseppe Bonforte, Giuseppe Conte, Giuseppe Toscano, Goffredo Del Rosso, Gunilla Welander, Hanna Augustyniak-Bartosik, Hans Boots, Hans Schmidt-Gürtler, Hayley King, Helen McNally, Hendrik Schlee, Henk Boom, Holger Naujoks, Houda Masri-Senghor, Hugh Murtagh, Hugh Rayner, Ilona Miśkowiec-Wiśniewska, Ines Schlee, Irene Capizzi, Isabel Bascaran Hernandez, Ivano Baragetti, Jacek Manitius, Jane Turner, Jan-Willem Eijgenraam, Jeroen Kooman, Joachim Beige, Joanna Pondel, Joanne Wilcox, Jocelyn Berdeprado, Jochen Röthele, Jonathan Wong, Joris Rotmans, Joyce Banda, Justyna Mazur, Kai Hahn, Kamila Jędrzejak, Katarzyna Nowańska, Katja Blouin, Katrin Neumeier, Kirsteen Jones, Kirsten Anding-Rost, Knut-Christian Gröntoft, Lamberto Oldrizzi, Lesley Haydock, Liffert Vogt, Lily Wilkinson, Loreto Gesualdo, Lothar Schramm, Luigi Biancone, Łukasz Nowak, Maarten Raasveld, Magdalena Durlik, Manuela Magnano, Marc Vervloet, Marco Ricardi, Margaret Carmody, Maria Di Bari, Maria Laudato, Maria Luisa Sirico, Maria Stendahl, Maria Svensson, Maria Weetman, Marjolijn van Buren, Martin Joinson, Martina Ferraresi, Mary Dutton, Merel van Diepen, Michael Matthews, Michele Provenzano, Monika Hopf, Moreno Malaguti, Nadja Wuttke, Neal Morgan, Nicola Palmieri, Nikolaus Frischmuth, Nina Bleakley, Paola Murrone, Paul Cockwell, Paul Leurs, Paul Roderick, Pauline Voskamp, Pavlos Kashioulis, Pawlos Ichtiaris, Peter Blankestijn, Petra Kirste, Petra Schulz, Phil Mason, Philip Kalra, Pietro Cirillo, Pietro Dattolo, Pina Acampora, Rincy Sajith, Rita Nigro, Roberto Boero, Roberto Scarpioni, Rosa Sicoli, Rosella Malandra, Sabine Aign, Sabine Cäsar, Sadie van Esch, Sally Chapman, Sandra Biribauer, Santee Navjee, Sarah Crosbie, Sharon Brown, Sheila Tickle, Sherin Manan, Silke Röser, Silvana Savoldi, Silvio Bertoli, Silvio Borrelli, Siska Boorsma, Stefan Heidenreich, Stefan Melander, Stefania Maxia, Stefano Maffei, Stefano Mangano, Stephanie Palm, Stijn Konings, Suresh Mathavakkannan, Susanne Schwedler, Sylke Delrieux, Sylvia Renker, Sylvia Schättel, Szyszkowska Dorota, Teresa Cicchetti, Teresa Nieszporek, Theresa Stephan, Thomas Schmiedeke, Thomas Weinreich, Til Leimbach, Tiziana Rappa, Tora Almquist, Torsten Stövesand, Udo Bahner, Ulrika Jensen, Valentina Palazzo, Walter De Simone, Wolfgang Seeger, Ying Kuan, Zbigniew Heleniak, Zeynep Aydin
Publikováno v:
Journal of the American Society of Nephrology, 32(5), 1174-1186. AMER SOC NEPHROLOGY
Journal of the American Society of Nephrology, 32(5), 1174-1186. American Society of Nephrology
al., E 2021, ' Kidney Failure Prediction Models : A Comprehensive External Validation Study in Patients with Advanced CKD ', Journal of the American Society of Nephrology, vol. 32, no. 5, pp. 1174-1186 . https://doi.org/10.1681/ASN.2020071077
Clinical journal of the American Society of Nephrology, 32(5), 1174-1186. American Society of Nephrology
J Am Soc Nephrol
Journal of the American Society of Nephrology, 32(5), 1174-1186. American Society of Nephrology
al., E 2021, ' Kidney Failure Prediction Models : A Comprehensive External Validation Study in Patients with Advanced CKD ', Journal of the American Society of Nephrology, vol. 32, no. 5, pp. 1174-1186 . https://doi.org/10.1681/ASN.2020071077
Clinical journal of the American Society of Nephrology, 32(5), 1174-1186. American Society of Nephrology
J Am Soc Nephrol
Background Various prediction models have been developed to predict the risk of kidney failure in patients with CKD. However, guideline-recommended models have yet to be compared head to head, their validation in patients with advanced CKD is lacking
Publikováno v:
Graefe's Archive for Clinical and Experimental Ophthalmology. 259:2425-2430
To assess the long-term outcomes of transcanalicular laser dacryocystorhinostomy in cases of primary acquired nasolacrimal duct obstruction (PANDO). Retrospective interventional case series was performed on all patients diagnosed with PANDO and who u
Autor:
Jerjes-Sanchez C., Corbalan R., Barretto A. C. P., Luciardi H. L., Allu J., Illingworth L., Pieper K. S., Kayani G., Fitzmaurice D. A., Goto S., Hacke W., Mantovani L. G., Turpie A. G. G., Gersh B. J., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Ambrosio G., Koretsune Y., Diaz C. J. S., ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Jadhav P., Durgaprasad R., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Chopda M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Chawla K., Kothiwale V. A., Raghuraman B., Vijayaraghavan G., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Bisne V., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., Meena R., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Vanajakshamma V., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Pearce Y. O., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Karatas S. K., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Alkan D. U., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Caputi V. F., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Guerrero R. A. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Vilamajo O. A. G., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., D'Amelio A. A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Berra F. C., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Voena F. F., Torres M. F., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., Had M. D. L. M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Prados G. P., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Palladino M. E. S., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Filho D. C. S., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Neto J. F., Steffens A., de Souza W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Teixeira M. S., Rossi P. R. F., Pires L., Moreira D., Jorge J. C. M., Filho A. M. L., Bodanese L. C., Montera M. W., Del Carlo C. H., Rodrigues T. D. R., da Costa F. A. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Manenti E. R. F., Saraiva J. F. K., Braga J. C. F., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Precoma D. B., Roquette F., Reis G., Filho R. A. R., Figueiredo E. L., Botelho R. V., Tavares C. M. D. F., Frack C. R. C., Saad J. A., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Martins M. P., Franca C. C. B., Alban F., Rosito G. B. A., Moraes Junior J. B. M. X., Tumelero R. T., Maia L. N., de Almeida R. S., do Carmo Borges N. C., Ferreira L. G. G., Agliardi P., Gomes J. A. O., Araujo V., Nakazone M. A., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Falchetto E. B., Lopes H. B., Lemos M. A. B. T., Biazus G., Queiroz L. B., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Mingireanov R. C., Goes N. C., Correa C., Costa M., Ortiz C. C., da Silva L. S., Paulitsch F. D. S., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Wainstein A. P. D., Pizzato P. E., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Fonseca T. F. L., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Costantini C. R. F., Ferraz R. F., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Magedanz E. H., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Junior O. L. D. S., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Vital C. N., Ormundo C., Emmer S. O., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Fortunato S. C. Q., Queirantes C., Pereira N. R., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Reichert T. R., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Duda N. T., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Armaganijan L. V., Homem R. V., Torres L. G. V., Vila L., Filho F. V. G., Eggers G., Gutierrez C. B., Arriagada G., Cardenas S. P., Fernandez B. A. J. S., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Cuevas P. M., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Gomez M. L., Vilches G. C., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Oyarzon J. M., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Diaz J. I., Cantu R. L., Zavala M. G. R., Jardines R. C., Zavaleta N. E., Umana S. V., Rosas E. L., Esperon G. L., Pozas G., Munoz E. C., Hernandez N. M., Rendon A. L., Hernandez N. G., Ibarra M. L. R., Carrillo L. V., Villezca D. L., Herrera C. H., Prieto J. J. L., Rodriguez R. G., Espinosa E. V., Martinez D. F., Barcena J. V., Yong R., Briones I. R., Pons J. L. L., Lopez H. A., Ruiz R. O., de la Vega C. D., Brito C. C., Valenzuela E. C., Reyes-Sanchez R., Ruiz A. B., Flores O. N., Gonzalez M. B., Nava R. A., Cerda J. D. M., Fierro O. F., Campos P. F., Alfaro T. A. A., Bellorin S. A., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Silva F. F., Nava R. H. G., Godoy K., Felix E. J. G., Garcia C. L. G., Salas L. G. G., Guajardo P., Gonzalez S. H., Izquierdo T., Ortiz M. C. M., Vasquez D. M., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Aybar S. O., Ortiz A., Macias P. P., Perez F., Sanchez J. A. P., Toledano S. P., Gonzalez M. R., Ramos C. R., Castro V. R., Cardona G. R., Cornejo M. R., Salinas A., Santana G., Perez P. S., Castaneda A. C. T., Cortes R. T., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Bolado A. C. Y., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Garcia P. A., Fernandez M. F. L., Tercedor L., Iparraguirre S. T., Monserrat P. T., Contreras E. M., Rafecas J. I., Carrasco J. M., Pavia P. G., Pajuelo C. G., Serrano C. M., Alonso L. F. I., Ruiz A. G., Klein J. M., Juanatey J. R. G., Esquivias G. B., Collado I. M., Piquero H. P., Cuixart C. B., Morato M. R., Llibre J. B. I., Vicente C. C., Gutierrez M. V., Gonzalo F. E., Fernandez C. A. A., Plana N. D. V., Montserrat E. E., Alia J. J. M., Oliva M. A. M., Sanmartin J. I., Gonzalez M. J., Alvarez M. R., Melenchon J. H., Vera T. R., Soriano F. R., Riesco L. G., Macian M. D. M., Granado J. Q., Navarro M. J., Sales J. C., Perez J. V. V., Caamano M. V., Torres M. F. A., Gomez G. M., Romo A. I., Diaz M. A. P., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Villar J. A., Ochoa R. A., Austria A., Barbeira S., Feu E. B., Bartes A., Munoz V. B., Jimenez F. J. B., Tijuan A. B., Ramirez J. C., Ramos M. C., Martinez E. C., Moreno M. C., Corchado G. C., Gil M. C., Orive M. C., Fernandez D. C., del Misterio M. C., Alsina R. C., Cabrera A. C., de Faria J. C. P. P., Costas S., Marco M. I. C., Dachs M., Lopez C. M. D., Borras A. D., Madariaga A. E., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Escobar E. F., Mas E. F., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Bermudez M. G., Millan V. G., Saenz M. G., Garcia C. G., Gomez C., Perez Y. G., Segovia A. G., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Molina A. G., del Val M. C. G., Maeso B. H., Rodriguez E. H., Garcia A. I., Fernandez M. J. J., Besa B. J., Salvadores P. J., Bouzamayor M. B. L., Lasuncion I., Gort L. E. L., Molina M. L., Lopez M., Rey A. M., Guerra J. M., Marcus S., Vila A. M., Mena M. M., Mazon P., Zurita F. M., Millan G., Molina M., Alia P. M., Montes D., Gonzalez M. M., Munoz R. B. M., Palma A. N., Figueroa H. N. O., Ortega V. M., Cortes C. O., Tomera D. O., Merchan N. P., Ibar I. P., Garcia E. P., Armayor M. P., Carasa M. P., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Diaz L. M. R., Rios V., Sola L. R., Rivera R., Robiro X. R., Roca M., Saumell C. R., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Garcia M. R., Jimenez S. S., Calderon P. S., Mendez L. S., Parra S. S., Santolaya C., Sanz M. R. S., Blanco A. S., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Valero C. S., Lopez J. S., Fontanillas M. T., Riera M. T., Tobajas G., Torres C., Marques J. T., Pastor M. U., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., El-Aziz A. A., Seif S. K. A., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
Publikováno v:
Clinical Cardiology
Author(s): Jerjes-Sanchez, Carlos; Corbalan, Ramon; Barretto, Antonio CP; Luciardi, Hector L; Allu, Jagan; Illingworth, Laura; Pieper, Karen S; Kayani, Gloria; GARFIELD-AF Investigators | Abstract: BackgroundAtrial fibrillation (AF) is an important p
Autor:
Jitendra PS. Sawhney, Veerappa A. Kothiwale, Vikas Bisne, Rajashekhar Durgaprasad, Praveen Jadhav, Manoj Chopda, Velam Vanajakshamma, Ramdhan Meena, Govindan Vijayaraghavan, Kamaldeep Chawla, Jagan Allu, Karen S. Pieper, A. John Camm, Ajay K. Kakkar, Jean-Pierre Bassand, David A. Fitzmaurice, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Sylvia Haas, Werner Hacke, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Frank Misselwitz, Alexander G.G. Turpie, Martin van Eickels, Freek W.A. Verheugt, Gloria Kayani, Keith A.A. Fox, Bernard J. Gersh, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Harry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Frank Cools, Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Alex Spyropoulos, John Eikelboom, Ramon Corbalan, Dayi Hu, Petr Jansky, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Pekka Raatikainen, Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Harald Darius, Matyas Keltai, Sanjay Kakkar, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo Agnelli, Giuseppe Ambrosio, Yukihiro Koretsune, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Dan Atar, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Toon Wei Lim, Barry Jacobson, Seil Oh, Xavier Viñolas, Marten Rosenqvist, Jan Steffel, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Ali Oto, Alex Parkhomenko, Wael Al Mahmeed, David Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Ying Wang, Yong Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen, X. Chen, S. Feng, Q.H. Fu, X.J. Gao, W.N. Guo, R.H. He, X.A. He, X.S. Hu, X.F. Huang, B. Li, J. Li, L. Li, Y.H. Li, T.T. Liu, W.L. Liu, Y.Y. Liu, Z.C. Lu, X.L. Luo, T.Y. Ma, J.Q. Peng, X. Sheng, X.J. Shi, Y.H. Sun, G. Tian, K. Wang, L. Wang, R.N. Wu, Q. Xie, R.Y. Xu, J.S. Yang, L.L. Yang, Q. Yang, Y. Ye, H.Y. Yu, J.H. Yu, T. Yu, H. Zhai, Q. Zhan, G.S. Zhang, Q. Zhang, R. Zhang, Y. Zhang, W.Y. Zheng, B. Zhou, Z.H. Zhou, X.Y. Zhu, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, P. Jadhav, R. Durgaprasad, A.G. Ravi Shankar, R.K. Rajput, K. Bhargava, R. Sarma, A. Srinivas, D. Roy, U.M. Nagamalesh, M. Chopda, R. Kishore, G. Kulkarni, P. Chandwani, R.A. Pothiwala, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shah, K. Chawla, V.A. Kothiwale, B. Raghuraman, G. Vijayaraghavan, V.M. Vijan, G. Bantwal, V. Bisne, A. Khan, J.B. Gupta, S. Kumar, D. Jain, S. Abraham, D. Adak, A. Barai, H. Begum, P. Bhattacharjee, M. Dargude, D. Davies, B. Deshpande, P. Dhakrao, V. Dhyani, S. Duhan, M. Earath, A. Ganatra, S. Giradkar, V. Jain, R. Karthikeyan, L. Kasala, S. Kaur, S. Krishnappa, A. Lawande, B. Lokesh, N. Madarkar, R. Meena, P. More, D. Naik, K. Prashanth, M. Rao, N.M. Rao, N. Sadhu, D. Shah, M. Sharma, P. Shiva, S. Singhal, S. Suresh, V. Vanajakshamma, S.G. Panse, Y. Koretsune, S. Kanamori, K. Yamamoto, K. Kumagai, Y. Katsuda, K. Sadamatsu, F. Toyota, Y. Mizuno, I. Misumi, H. Noguchi, S. Ando, T. Suetsugu, M. Minamoto, Hiroshi Oda, K. Shiraishi, S. Adachi, K. Chiba, H. Norita, M. Tsuruta, T. Koyanagi, H. Ando, T. Higashi, K. Okada, S. Azakami, S. Komaki, K. Kumeda, T. Murayama, J. Matsumura, Y. Oba, R. Sonoda, K. Goto, K. Minoda, Y. Haraguchi, H. Suefuji, H. Miyagi, H. Kato, Tadashi Nakamura, Tsugihiro Nakamura, H. Nandate, R. Zaitsu, Yoshihisa Fujiura, A. Yoshimura, H. Numata, J. Ogawa, H. Tatematsu, Y. Kamogawa, K. Murakami, Y. Wakasa, M. Yamasawa, H. Maekawa, S. Abe, H. Kihara, S. Tsunoda, Katsumi Saito, Kazuyuki Saito, T. Fudo, K. Obunai, H. Tachibana, I. Oba, T. Kuwahata, S. Higa, M. Gushiken, T. Eto, H. Yoshida, D. Ikeda, Yoshitake Fujiura, M. Ishizawa, M. Nakatsuka, K. Murata, C. Ogurusu, M. Shimoyama, M. Akutsu, I. Takamura, F. Hoshino, N. Yokota, T. Iwao, K. Tsuchida, M. Takeuchi, Y. Hatori, Y. Kitami, Yoichi Nakamura, R. Oyama, M. Ageta, Hiroyuki Oda, Y. Go, K. Mishima, T. Unoki, S. Morii, Yuhei Shiga, H. Sumi, T. Nagatomo, K. Sanno, K. Fujisawa, Y. Atsuchi, T. Nagoshi, T. Seto, T. Tabuchi, M. Kameko, K. Nii, K. Oshiro, H. Takezawa, S. Nagano, N. Miyamoto, M. Iwaki, Yuichiro Nakamura, M. Fujii, M. Okawa, Masahiko Abe, Masatake Abe, Mitsunori Abe, T. Saito, T. Mito, K. Nagao, J. Minami, T. Mita, I. Sakuma, T. Taguchi, S. Marusaki, H. Doi, M. Tanaka, T. Fujito, M. Matsuta, T. Kusumoto, S. Kakinoki, K. Ashida, N. Yoshizawa, J. Agata, O. Arasaki, M. Manita, M. Ikemura, S. Fukuoka, H. Murakami, S. Matsukawa, Y. Hata, T. Taniguchi, T. Ko, H. Kubo, M. Imamaki, M. Akiyama, M. Inagaki, H. Odakura, T. Ueda, Y. Katsube, A. Nakata, H. Watanabe, M. Techigawara, M. Igarashi, K. Taga, T. Kimura, S. Tomimoto, M. Shibuya, M. Nakano, K. Ito, T. Seo, S. Hiramitsu, H. Hosokawa, M. Hoshiai, M. Hibino, K. Miyagawa, Hajime Horie, N. Sugishita, Yukio Shiga, A. Soma, K. Neya, Tetsuro Yoshida, Tomoki Yoshida, M. Mizuguchi, M. Ishiguro, T. Minagawa, M. Wada, H. Mukawa, F. Okuda, S. Nagasaka, Y. Abe, Sen Adachi, Susumu Adachi, T. Adachi, K. Akahane, T. Amano, K. Aoki, T. Aoyama, H. Arai, S. Arima, T. Arino, H. Asano, T. Asano, J. Azuma, T. Baba, T. Betsuyaku, H. Chibana, H. Date, J. Doiuchi, Y. Emura, M. Endo, Y. Fujii, R. Fujiki, A. Fujisawa, Y. Fujisawa, T. Fukuda, T. Fukui, N. Furukawa, T. Furukawa, W. Furumoto, T. Goto, M. Hamaoka, N. Hanazono, K. Hasegawa, T. Hatsuno, Y. Hayashi, K. Higuchi, K. Hirasawa, H. Hirayama, M. Hirose, S. Hirota, M. Honda, Hideki Horie, T. Ido, O. Iiji, H. Ikeda, K. Ikeda, K. Ikeoka, M. Imaizumi, H. Inaba, T. Inoue, F. Iseki, A. Ishihara, N. Ishioka, N. Ito, T. Iwase, H. Kakuda, J. Kamata, H. Kanai, H. Kanda, M. Kaneko, H. Kano, T. Kasai, T. Kato, Y. Kato, Y. Kawada, K. Kawai, K. Kawakami, S. Kawakami, T. Kawamoto, S. Kawano, J. Kim, T. Kira, H. Kitazawa, H. Kitazumi, T. Kito, T. Kobayashi, T. Koeda, J. Kojima, H. Komatsu, I. Komatsu, Y. Koshibu, T. Kotani, T. Kozuka, Y. Kumai, T. Kumazaki, I. Maeda, K. Maeda, Y. Maruyama, S. Matsui, K. Matsushita, Y. Matsuura, K. Mineoi, H. Mitsuhashi, N. Miura, S. Miyaguchi, S. Miyajima, H. Miyamoto, A. Miyashita, S. Miyata, I. Mizuguchi, A. Mizuno, T. Mori, O. Moriai, K. Morishita, O. Murai, Sho Nagai, Shunichi Nagai, E. Nagata, H. Nagata, A. Nakagomi, S. Nakahara, M. Nakamura, R. Nakamura, N. Nakanishi, T. Nakayama, R. Nakazato, T. Nanke, J. Nariyama, Y. Niijima, H. Niinuma, Y. Nishida, Y. Nishihata, K. Nishino, H. Nishioka, K. Nishizawa, I. Niwa, K. Nomura, S. Nomura, M. Nozoe, T. Ogawa, N. Ohara, M. Okada, K. Okamoto, H. Okita, M. Okuyama, H. Ono, T. Ono, Y. Onuki Pearce, S. Oriso, A. Ota, E. Otaki, Y. Saito, H. Sakai, N. Sakamoto, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Samejima, Y. Sasagawa, H. Sasaguri, A. Sasaki, T. Sasaki, Kazuki Sato, Kiyoharu Sato, M. Sawano, S. Seki, Y. Sekine, Y. Seta, K. Sezaki, N. Shibata, Y. Shiina, H. Shimono, Y. Shimoyama, T. Shindo, H. Shinohara, R. Shinohe, T. Shinozuka, T. Shirai, T. Shiraiwa, Y. Shozawa, T. Suga, C. Sugimoto, Kazuo Suzuki, Keita Suzuki, Shu Suzuki, Shunji Suzuki, Susumu Suzuki, Y. Suzuki, M. Tada, A. Taguchi, T. Takagi, Y. Takagi, K. Takahashi, S. Takahashi, H. Takai, C. Takanaka, S. Take, H. Takeda, K. Takei, K. Takenaka, T. Tana, G. Tanabe, K. Taya, H. Teragawa, S. Tohyo, S. Toru, Y. Tsuchiya, T. Tsuji, K. Tsuzaki, H. Uchiyama, O. Ueda, Y. Ueyama, N. Wakaki, T. Wakiyama, T. Washizuka, M. Watanabe, T. Yamada, T. Yamagishi, H. Yamaguchi, Kenichi Yamamoto, Kentaro Yamamoto, Kunihiko Yamamoto, T. Yamamoto, M. Yamaura, M. Yamazoe, K. Yasui, Y. Yokoyama, K. Yoshida, T.W. Lim, C.K. Ching, C.G. Foo, J.H. Chow, D.D. Chen, F.R. Jaufeerally, Y.M. Lee, G. Lim, W.T. Lim, S. Thng, S.Y. Yap, C. Yeo, S. Oh, H.N. Pak, J.-B. Kim, J.H. Kim, S.-W. Jang, D.H. Kim, D.R. Ryu, S.W. Park, D.-K. Kim, D.J. Choi, Y.S. Oh, M.-C. Cho, S.-H. Kim, H.-K. Jeon, D.-G. Shin, J.S. Park, H.K. Park, S.-J. Han, J.H. Sung, J.-G. Cho, G.-B. Nam, Y.K. On, H.E. Lim, J.J. Kwak, T.-J. Cha, T.J. Hong, S.H. Park, J.H. Yoon, N.-H. Kim, K.-S. Kim, B.C. Jung, G.-S. Hwang, C.-J. Kim, D.B. Kim, J.J. Ahn, H.J. An, H. Bae, A.L. Baek, W.J. Chi, E.A. Choi, E.H. Choi, H.K. Choi, H.S. Choi, S. Han, E.S. Heo, K.O. Her, S.W. Hwang, E.M. Jang, H.-S. Jang, S. Jang, H.-G. Jeon, S.R. Jeon, Y.R. Jeon, H.K. Jeong, I.-A. Jung, Hyeon Jeong Kim, Hyun Ju Kim, Ji Seon Kim, Jung Sook Kim, J.A. Kim, K.T. Kim, M.S. Kim, Sang Hee Kim, Sang Hyun Kim, Y.-I. Kim, C.S. Lee, E.H. Lee, G.H. Lee, H.Y. Lee, H.-Y. Lee, K.H. Lee, K.R. Lee, M.S. Lee, M.-Y. Lee, R.W. Lee, S.E. Lee, S.H. Lee, S. Lee, W.Y. Lee, I.K. Noh, A.R. Park, B.R. Park, H.N. Park, J.H. Park, M. Park, Y. Park, S.-Y. Seo, J. Shim, J.H. Sim, Y.M. Sohn, W.S. Son, Y.S. Son, H.J. Song, H.K. Wi, J.J. Woo, S. Ye, K.H. Yim, K.M. Yoo, E.J. Yoon, S.Y. Yun, P. Angchaisuksiri, S. Chawanadelert, P. Mongkolwongroj, K. Kanokphatcharakun, S. Cheewatanakornkul, T. Laksomya, S. Pattanaprichakul, T. Chantrarat, S. Rungaramsin, S. Silaruks, W. Wongcharoen, K. Siriwattana, K. Likittanasombat, P. Katekangplu, W. Boonyapisit, D. Cholsaringkarl, B. Chatlaong, P. Chattranukulchai, Y. Santanakorn, P. Hutayanon, P. Khunrong, T. Bunyapipat, S. Jai-Aue, P. Kaewsuwanna, P. Bamungpong, S. Gunaparn, S. Hongsuppinyo, R. Inphontan, R. Khattaroek, K. Khunkong, U. Kitmapawanont, C. Kongsin, B. Naratreekoon, S. Ninwaranon, J. Phangyota, A. Phrommintikul, P. Phunpinyosak, K. Pongmorakot, S. Poomiphol, N. Pornnimitthum, S. Pumprueg, S. Ratchasikaew, K. Sanit, K. Sawanyawisuth, B. Silaruks, R. Sirichai, A. Sriwichian, W. Suebjaksing, P. Sukklad, T. Suttana, A. Tangsirira, O. Thangpet, W. Tiyanon, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, T. Wisaratapong, W. Wongtheptien, A. Wutthimanop, S. Yawila, A. Oto, A. Altun, I. Ozdogru, K. Ozdemir, O. Yilmaz, A. Aydinlar, M.B. Yilmaz, E. Yeter, Z. Ongen, M. Cayli, H. Pekdemir, M. Ozdemir, M. Sucu, T. Sayin, M. Demir, H. Yorgun, M. Ersanli, E. Okuyan, D. Aras, H. Abdelrahman, O. Aktas, D. Alpay, F. Aras, M.F. Bireciklioglu, S. Budeyri, M. Buyukpapuc, S. Caliskan, M. Esen, M.A. Felekoglu, D. Genc, B. Ikitimur, E.B. Karaayvaz, S. Kılıç Karataş, S. Okutucu, E. Ozcelik, A. Quisi, H. Sag, L. Sahiner, B.Y. Sayin, T. Seker, D. Uzun Alkan, E. Yildirim, R. Yildirim, F. Yilmaz, V. Yuksekdag, H.L. Luciardi, N. Vensentini, A.C. Ingaramo, G.A. Sambadaro, V. Fernandez Caputi, S.G. Berman, P. Dragotto, A.J. Kleiban, N. Centurion, G. Giacomi, R.A. Ahuad Guerrero, D. Conde, G. Zapata, L.A. Di Paola, J.L. Ramos, R.D. Dran, J. Egido, A.A. Fernandez, M.J. Fosco, S. Sassone, V.A. Sinisi, L.R. Cartasegna, M.A. Berli, O.A. Gomez Vilamajo, F. Ferroni, E.D. Alaguibe, A. Alvarez D'Amelio, C. Arabetti, L. Arias, J.A. Belardi, L. Bergesio, F. Berli, M. Berli, S. Borchowiec, C. Buzzetti, R. Cabrini, V. Campisi, A.L. Cappi, R. Carrizo, F. Colombo Berra, J.P. Costabel, O.J.A. Costamagna, A.A. Damonte, I.N. De Urquiza, F. Diez, M.F. Edén, M. Fanuele, F. Fernandez Voena, M. Foa Torres, C. Funosas, M.P. Giacomi, C.H. Gimenez, E.P. Gurfinkel, M. de L.M. Had, V. Hansen, A.D. Hrabar, M. Ingratta, A. Lopez, G. Maehara, L. Maffei, A. Martinelli, C. Martinelli, J. Matkovich, B. Mautner, A. Meirino, R. Munguia, A. Navarro, V. Novas, G. Perez Prados, J. Pontoriero, R.N. Potito, C. Ricotti, M.A. Rodriguez, F. Rolandi, M.E. Said Palladino, M. Salinger, L.S. Sanziani, P.O. Schygiel, A. Sossich, J.F. Tinto, L. Tonelli, A.L. Tufare, M. Vallejo, M.E. Yunis, M. Zillo, F.J. Zurbrigk, A.C.P. Barretto, D.C. Sobral Filho, J. Jaber, D. Armaganijan, J. Faria Neto, A. Steffens, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, J.D. de Souza Neto, J.M. Ribeiro, M. Silveira Teixeira, P.R. Ferreira Rossi, L. Pires, D. Moreira, J.C. Moura Jorge, A. Menezes Lorga Filho, L.C. Bodanese, M. Westerlund Montera, C.H. Del Carlo, T. Da Rocha Rodrigues, F.A. Alves da Costa, A. Lopes, R. Lopes, G.R. Araújo, E.R. Fernandes Manenti, J.F. Kerr Saraiva, J.C. Ferreira Braga, A. Negri, L. Souto, C. Moncada, D. Bertolim Precoma, F. Roquette, G. Reis, R.A. Ramos Filho, E. Lanna Figueiredo, R. Vieira Botelho, C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.R. Costantini Frack, J. Abdalla Saad, H.C. Finimundi, C. Pisani, D. Chemello, M. Pereira Martins, C.C. Broilo França, F. Alban, G.B. Aranha Rosito, J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, R.T. Tumelero, L. Nigro Maia, R. Simões de Almeida, N.C. do Carmo Borges, L.G. Gomes Ferreira, P. Agliardi, J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes, V. Araujo, M. Arruda Nakazone, T. Barbosa, S. Barroso, E. Belisario Falchetto, H. Bellotti Lopes, M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos, G. Biazus, L. Borges Queiroz, F.E. Camazzola, M. Caporale, S. Cardoso Boscato, F. Chieza, M.O. Chokr, R. Clemente Mingireanov, N. Codonho Góes, C. Correa, M. Costa, C. Costantini Ortiz, L.S. da Silva, F. da Silva Paulitsch, J.A. da Silveira, E. Daros, G.R. de Araújo, M.I. Del Monaco, C. Dias, M.A. Dias, A.P. Drummond Wainstein, P. Ely Pizzato, D.C. Esteves, P. Fabri, T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, E. Fernandes, C. Fonseca, C.R. Frack Costantini, R. Franchin Ferraz, F. Freire, P. Gottardo, D. Guanaes, S. Guizzardi, E. Hettwer Magedanz, F. Igansi, F. Jannuzzi, G. Junior, D. Komar, E.G. Lino, D. Lopes, O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior, E. Lustosa, A.P. Macagnan, M.C. Marinho, M. Mazzoni, G. Melo, L. Mortari, O.M.C.C. Mouco, C. Nanzer Vital, C. Ormundo, S. Oss Emmer, E. Palmegiani, R. Pavani, L. Pereira, V.L. Pereira, R. Perreira, S. Poletti, S.C. Quaia Fortunato, C. Queirantes, N. Ramos Pereira, R.L. Rech, S. Ribeiro, A. Rodrigues, H. Roesch, T. Ruaro Reichert, D. Santos, I. Santos, M. Santos, M.V. Seroqui, S. Silva, L. Soares, L. Spolaor, C. Stoll, N. Toazza Duda, L. Trama, B. Unterkircher, M.V. Valois, T. Vargas, T. Viana, C. Vicente, L. Vidal Armaganijan, R. Vieira Homem, L.G. Vieira Torres, L. Vila Boas, F. Villaça Guimarães Filho, R. Corbalan, G. Eggers, C. Bugueño Gutiérrez, G. Arriagada, S. Potthoff Cardenas, B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez, C. Conejeros, C. Houzvic, P. Marin Cuevas, H. Montecinos, A. Forero, F. Lanas, M. Larico Gómez, G. Charme Vilches, C. Rey, C. Astudillo, J. Aguilar, Y. Campisto, C. Lara, E. Molina, J. Munoz Oyarzon, V. Olguin, M. Vergara, C. Villan, C.J. Sánchez Díaz, J. Illescas Diaz, R. Leal Cantú, M.G. Ramos Zavala, R. Cabrera Jardines, N. Espinola Zavaleta, S. Villarreal Umaña, E. López Rosas, G. Llamas Esperón, G. Pozas, E. Cardona Muñoz, N. Matadamas Hernández, A. Leyva Rendón, N. García Hernández, M. de los Ríos Ibarra, L. Virgen Carrillo, D. López Villezca, C. Hernández Herrera, J.J. López Prieto, R. Gaona Rodríguez, E. Villeda Espinosa, D. Flores Martínez, J. Velasco Barcena, R. Yong, I. Rodríguez Briones, J.L. Leiva Pons, H. Álvarez López, R. Olvera Ruiz, C. Díaz de la Vega, C. Cantú Brito, E. Chuquiure Valenzuela, R. Reyes-Sanchez, A. Bazzoni Ruiz, O. Nandayapa Flores, M. Benavides Gonzalez, R. Arriaga Nava, J.D. Morales Cerda, O. Fierro Fierro, P. Fajardo Campos, T.A.A. Alfaro, S. Altamirano Bellorin, R. Avena, M. Chavarria, I. Espinosa, F. Flores Silva, R.H. Garcia Nava, K. Godoy, E.J. Gonzalez Felix, C.L. Gonzalez Garcia, L.G. Gonzalez Salas, P. Guajardo, S. Hernandez Gonzalez, T. Izquierdo, M.C. Mancilla Ortiz, D. Martinez Vasquez, N. Mendoza, J. Morales, N. Nikitina, S. Ochoa Aybar, A. Ortiz, P. Padilla Macias, F. Perez, J.A. Perez Sanchez, S. Piña Toledano, M. Ramos Gonzalez, C. Rivera Ramos, V. Roa Castro, G. Romero Cardona, M. Ruiz Cornejo, A. Salinas, G. Santana, P. Sida Perez, A.C. Tovar Castaneda, R. Trujillo Cortes, M. Brodmann, K. Lenz, H. Drexel, J. Foechterle, C. Hagn, A. Podczeck-Schweighofer, K. Huber, M. Winkler, B. Schneeweiß, A. Gegenhuber, W. Lang, S. Eichinger-Hasenauer, P. Kaserer, J. Sykora, H. Rasch, M. Pichler, E. Schaflinger, B. Strohmer, R. Breier, K.-M. Ebner, L. Eischer, F. Freihoff, A. Lischka-Lindner, T. Mark, A. Mirtl, A. Said, C. Stöcklöcker, B. Vogel, A. Vonbank, C. Wöhrer, D. Zanolin, F. Cools, G. Paparella, P. Vandergoten, J.-L. Parqué, L. Capiau, G. Vervoort, B. Wollaert, P. Desfontaines, G. Mairesse, T. Boussy, P. Godart, A. De Wolf, J. Voet, A. Heyse, G. Hollanders, W. Anné, J. Vercammen, P. Purnode, I. Blankoff, D. Faes, Y. Balthazar, M. Beutels, P. Maréchal, S. Verstraete, O. Xhaet, H. Striekwold, J. Thoeng, K. Hermans, B. Alzand, A.-K. Ascoop, F. Banaeian, A.-M. Barbuto, A.C. Billiaux, M. Blockmans, C. Bouvy, C. Brike, H. Capiau, T. Casier, A. Conde Y Bolado, D. De Cleen, M. De Coninck, M. de Vos, N. de Weerdt, M. Delforge, M. Delvigne, D. Denie, K. Derycker, E. Deweerd, F. Dormal, S. Drieghe, M. Everaert, T. Eykerman, E. Feys, M. Ghekiere, F. Gits, S. Hellemans, L. Helvasto, C. Jacobs, S. Lips, I. Mestdagh, J. Nimmegeers, V. Piamonte, P. Pollet, A. Postolache, M. Raepers, E. Raymenants, J. Richa, H. Rombouts, J. Salembier, C. Scheurwegs, O. Semeraro, N. Simons, C. Smessaert, W. Smolders, I. Stockman, S. Tahon, V. Thyssen, G. Tincani, F. Van Durme, D. Van Lier, H. Vandekerckhove, Y. Vandekerckhove, D. Vandenbroeck, A. Vandorpe, E. Vanhalst, B. Vanhauwaert, C. Vantomme, L. Vergauwen, H. Verloove, T. Vydt, T. Weyn, P. Jansky, P. Reichert, R. Spacek, V. Machova, E. Zidkova, O. Ludka, J. Olsr, L. Kotik, K. Plocova, B. Racz, R. Ferkl, J. Hubac, I. Kotik, Z. Monhart, H. Burianova, O. Jerabek, J. Pisova, I. Petrova, V. Dedek, M. Honkova, P. Podrazil, J. Spinar, J. Vitovec, M. Novak, J. Lastuvka, V. Durdil, P. Antonova, L. Bockova, J. Bultas, J. Chlumsky, L. Dastychova, T. Drasnar, J. Honek, M. Horejsi, V. Hubacova, L. Janska, I. Kopeckova, R. Kratochvilova, E. Krcova, R. Labrova, A. Lindourkova, J. Lipoldova, H. Lubanda, A. Ludkova, L. Mahdalikova, M. Majerníkova, D. Michalik, P. Potuznik, E. Prochazkova, A. Sulc, J. Sveceny, M. Valtova, M. Zidek, J. Zika, J. Nielsen, H. Nielsen, S. Husted, U. Hintze, S. Rasmussen, A. Bremmelgaard, J. Markenvard, J. Boerger, J. Solgaard, P. Simonsen, T. Loekkegaard, M. Bruun, J. Mertz, H. Domínguez, K. Skagen, K. Egstrup, H. Ibsen, I. Raymond, T. Bang-Hansen, C. Ellervik, E. Eriksen, L. Jensen, M. Jensen, M. Leth, A. Nygaard, J. Park, M. Schou, A. Therkelsen, J. Tilma, K. Vesterager, P. Raatikainen, J. Airaksinen, O. Arola, J. Koistinen, H. Nappila, K. Peltomäki, V. Rasanen, T. Vasankari, J.-Y. Le Heuzey, M. Galinier, Y. Gottwalles, F. Paganelli, P. Loiselet, J.-J. Muller, M.B. Koujan, A. Marquand, S. Destrac, O. Piot, N. Delarche, J.-P. Cebron, S. Boveda, M. Guenoun, D. Guedj-Meynier, D. Galley, J. Ohayon, S. Assouline, M. Zuber, P. Amarenco, E. Ellie, J. Kadouch, P.-Y. Fournier, J.-P. Huberman, M. Lemaire, G. Rodier, L. Milandre, X. Vandamme, I. Sibon, J.-P. Neau, M.H. Mahagne, A. Mielot, M. Bonnefoy, J.-B. Churet, V. Navarre, F. Sellem, G. Monniot, J.-P. Boyes, B. Doucet, M. Martelet, D. Obadia, B. Crousillat, J. Mouallem, E. Bearez, P. Nazeyrollas, J.P. Brugnaux, A. Fedorowsky, F. Casassus, J.-B. Berneau, F. Chemin, N. Falvo, J.-M. Perron, J.-E. Poulard, A. Barreau, C. Beltra, E. Corrihons, N. Decarsin, B. Dubois, E. Ducasse, X. Giry, A. Kemmel, S. Ledure, N. Lemaire, F. Robin, N. Rosolin, D. Sanchez, A. Suissa, H. Darius, G. Königer, J. Purr, U. Gerbaulet, B.-T. Kellner, A. Kopf, T. Schäfer, H. Zauzig, P. Riegel, H. Hohensee, E. Eißfeller, W. Eder, G. Rehling, D. Glatzel, S. Zutz, G.-U. Heinz, H. Menke, A. Pustelnik, P. Sandow, N. Ludwig, H. Wiswedel, W. Wildenauer, C. Axthelm, T. Schwarz, A. Babyesiza, G. Stuchlik, H.-H. Zimny, M. Kropp, F. Kahl, A. Caspar, S. Omankowsky, T. Läßig, H.-J. Hartmann, G. Lehmann, H.-W. Bindig, G. Hergdt, D. Reimer, J. Hauk, W. Dorsch, J. Dshabrailov, H. Michel, K.-A. Rapp, R. Vormann, P. Mayer, U. Horstmeier, V. Eissing, H. Hey, H. Leuchtgens, V. Lilienweiß, K. Kolitsch, C. Schubert, H. Lauer, T. Buchner, G. Brauer, S. Kamin, K. Müller, M. Abdel-Qader, S. Baumbach, H.-H. Ebert, C. Schwencke, S. Schellong, P. Bernhardt, L. Karolyi, B. Sievers, W. Haverkamp, P. Salbach, J.-U. Röhnisch, S. Schoen, W. Erdle, T. Mueller, H. Mueller, V. Mitrovic, Z. Babjakova, K. Bergner, S. Boehme, K. Bonin, D. Buckert, F. Busch, U. Dichristin, S. Diez, A. Fleck, K. Flint, H. Floegel, C. Fritz, R. Frommhold, J. Gehre, J. Geyer, A. Grytzmann, M. Hahn, K. Helgert, K. Hubert, K. Kirchner-Volker, V. Klein, D. Kroll, A. Krueger, R. Lehmann, L. Mann, A. Maselli, G. Menken, K. Mikes, H. Mortan, N. Nasser, D. Nicolaus, A. Plauskat, L. Pomper, A. Quietzsch, C. Ravenhorst, C. Reichelt, C. Reimer, B. Schaefer, S. Scharrer, K. Schirmer, K. Schmidt, R. Schoene, J. Schulze, M. Schuppe, S. Simon, S. Sommer, K. Spranger, A. Talkenberger, K. Tauber, A. Tetlak, T. Toennishoff, R. Voelkel-Babyesiza, B. Voigts, U. Weiser, S. Wesendorf, S. Wildenauer, T. Wolf, J. Wurziger, J. Zak, H.-D. Zauzig, S. Ziefle, S. Zincke, M. Keltai, S. Vangel, G. Szalai, B. Merkely, S. Kancz, Z. Boda, A. Nagy, Z. Laszlo, A. Matoltsy, B. Gaszner, P. Polgar, T. Habon, E. Noori, G. Juhasz, N. Kanakaridisz, I. Szentpeteri, F. Juhasz, A. Vertes, A. Papp, Z. May, J. Ferenczi, M. Egyutt, E. Kis, G. Engelthaler, G. Szantai, E. Fulop, P. Gombos, D. Gulyas, P. Jen, E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke, M. Kovacs, S. Kovacsne Levang, S. Marianna, Z. Radics, N. Sydó, R. Szalo, A. Szilagyi, F. Sztanyik, B. Vandrus, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, E. Tiraferri, R. Santoro, S. Testa, G. Di Minno, M. Moia, T.M. Caimi, G. Martini, M. Tessitori, R. Cappelli, D. Poli, R. Quintavalla, F. Melone, F. Cosmi, A. Pizzini, G. Piseddu, R. Fanelli, C. Latella, R. Santi, L. Pancaldi, R. De Cristofaro, G. Palareti, A. De Blasio, J. Salerno Uriarte, F. Minetti, E.M. Pogliani, L.M. Lonati, M. Accogli, N. Ciampani, S. Malengo, M. Feola, A. Raisaro, L. Fattore, P. Grilli, F. Germini, M. Settimi, M. Alunni, G. Duranti, L. Tedeschi, G. Baglioni, G. Avanzino, M. Berardi, V. Pannacci, A. Giombolini, S. Nicoli, T. Scarponi, B. Allasia, P. Ricciarini, R. Nasorri, A. Argena, P. Bossolasco, P. Ronchini, A. Filippi, F. Tradati, C. Bulla, L. Donzelli, L. Foppa, M.L. Bottarelli, A. Tomasello, A. Mauric, C. Femiano, R. Reggio, F. Lillo, A. Mariani, F. Forcignanò, M. Volpe, M. D'Avino, M.G. Bongiorni, S. Severi, A. Capucci, C. Lodigiani, E. Salomone, G. Serviddio, C. Tondo, P. Golino, C. Mazzone, S. Iacopino, V. Pengo, M. Galvani, L. Moretti, P. Ambrosino, E. Banfi, V. Biagioli, A. Bianchi, G. Boggian, M. Breschi, S. Brusorio, F. Calcagnoli, G. Campagna, M. Carpenedo, C. Ciabatta, G. Ciliberti, G. Cimmino, C. D'Arienzo, L. Di Gennaro, M. Fedele, P.M. Ferrini, K. Granzow, G. Guazzaloca, F. Guerra, A. Lo Buglio, S. Longo, F. Macellari, E. Mesolella, E. Mollica Poeta, P. Occhilupo, V. Oriana, G. Rangel, L. Salomone, A. Scaccianoce, C. Scarone, L. Segreti, G. Sottilota, R. Villani, C. Zecca, H. ten Cate, J.H. Ruiter, H. Klomps, M. Bongaerts, M.G.C. Pieterse, C. Guldener, J.-P. Herrman, G. Lochorn, A. Lucassen, H. Adriaansen, S.H.K. The, P.R. Nierop, P.A.M. Hoogslag, W. Hermans, B.E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, C. Buiks, L.V.A. Boersma, M. Boersma-Slootweg, F. Bosman, M. Bosschaert, S. Bruin, I. Danse, J. De Graaf, J. de Graauw, M. Debordes, S. Dols, F. Geerlings, K. Gorrebeeck, A. Jerzewski, W. Jetten, M. Kelderman, T. Kloosterman, E.M. Koomen, J. Krikken, P. Melman, R. Mulder, A. Pronk, A. Stallinga-de Vos, J. te Kaat, P. Tonino, B. Uppelschoten, R. van de Loo, T. van der Kley, G. van Leeuwen, J.J. van Putten, L. Westerman, D. Atar, E. Berge, P.A. Sirnes, E. Gjertsen, T. Hole, K. Erga, A. Hallaråker, G. Skjelvan, A. Østrem, B. Ghezai, A. Svilaas, P. Christersson, T. Øien, S. Høegh Henrichsen, J. Berg-Johansen, J.E. Otterstad, H. Antonsen, K. Ausen, H. Claussen, I. Dominguez, A. Jekthammer, A.B. Lensebraaten, V. Nilsen, M. O'Donovan, K. Ringdalen, S. Strand, J. Stepinska, R. Korzeniak, A. Gieroba, M. Biedrzycka, Marcin Ogorek, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, K. Loboz-Grudzien, J. Kosior, W. Supinski, J. Kuzniar, R. Zaluska, J. Hiczkiewicz, L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. Kucharski, M. Gruchala, P. Minc, M. Olszewski, G. Kania, M. Krzciuk, Z. Lajkowski, B. Ostrowska-Pomian, J. Lewczuk, E. Zinka, A. Karczmarczyk, M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. Trusz-Gluza, G. Opolski, M. Bronisz, Michal Ogorek, G. Glanowska, P. Ruszkowski, K. Jaworska, R. Sciborski, B. Okopien, P. Kukla, I. Wozniak-Skowerska, K. Galbas, K. Cymerman, J. Jurowiecki, P. Miekus, W. Myszka, S. Mazur, R. Lysek, J. Baszak, T. Rusicka-Piekarz, G. Raczak, E. Domanska, J. Nessler, J. Lesnik, M. Ambicka, D. Andrzejewski, J. Araminowicz, A. Barszcz, R. Bartkowiak, J. Bartnik, M. Basiak, E. Bekieszczuk, L. Bernat, L. Biedrzycki, A. Biernacka, D. Blaszczyk, E. Broton, W. Brzozowski, M. Brzustowska, R. Bzymek, A. Chmielowski, P. Chojnowski, R. Cichomski, K. Cieslak, A. Cieszynska, B. Curyllo, M. Czamara, L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, B. Dolecka, L. Drelich, B. Dudzik-Richter, T. Dybala, M. Dziuba, W. Faron, M. Figura-Chmielewska, A. Frankiewicz, W. Gadzinski, E. Gasior, B. Gosciniecka, P. Gutknecht, M. Guziewicz, A. Jackun-Podlesna, G. Jaguszewska, J. Jankielewicz, A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, M. Jargiello-Baszak, A. Jarzebowski, E. Jaskulska-Niedziela, M. Jaworska-Drozdowska, J. Kabat, A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka, K. Kalin, R. Kaliszczak, M. Kiliszek, M. Klata, M. Kluczewski, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, E. Kochanska, D. Kociolek, A. Kolodzinska, A. Komlo, A. Konopka, E. Korczowska, E. Kowal, H.K. Kowalczyk, E. Kremis, D. Kruczyk, A. Krzesiak-Lodyga, M. Krzyzanowski, W. Kurdzielewicz, D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. Lesniewska-Krynska, J. Leszczynski, E. Lewicka, E. Lichota, K. Lip, M. Loboz-Rudnicka, J. Luka, A. Lysek-Jozefowicz, M. Machnikowska, K. Majewska, R. Mariankowski, A. Markiewicz, M. Mazur, A. Metzgier-Gumiela, E. Miedlar, M. Mielcarek, J. Neubauer-Geryk, J. Niedek, A. Niemirycz-Makurat, A. Nowak, S. Nowak, B. Opielowska-Nowak, M. Ozgowicz, A. Pawelska-Buczen, E. Pawlik-Rak, R. Piotrowicz, P. Ptaszynski, A. Raczynska, W. Rogowski, J. Romanek, R. Romaszkiewicz, P. Rostoff, N. Roszczyk, D. Rozewska-Furmanek, J. Rychta, B. Rzyczkowska, A. Sidor, J. Skalska, M. Smichura, M. Splawski, P. Staneta, E. Staniszewska, J. Starak-Marciniak, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, M. Sukiennik-Kujawa, J. Szafranski, P. Szalecki, A. Szczepanska, W. Szkrobka, E. Szuchnik, A. Szulowska, G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska, M. Szwoch, T. Traczyk, M. Troszczynska, G. Trzcinski, S. Tybura, P. Walasik, M. Wegrzynowska, K. Wesolowska, W. Wieczorek, A. Wierzbicka, P. Wilczewski, M. Wilgat-Szecowka, P. Wojewoda, L. Wojnowski, M. Wrobel, K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, M. Zyczynska-Szmon, E. Panchenko, V. Eltishcheva, R. Libis, S. Tereshchenko, S. Popov, G. Kamalov, D. Belenky, A. Zateyshchikova, E. Kropacheva, A. Kolesnikova, K. Nikolaev, L. Egorova, A. Khokhlov, E. Yakupov, M. Poltavskaya, D. Zateyshchikov, O. Drapkina, A. Vishnevsky, O. Barbarash, O. Miller, E. Aleksandrova, P. Chizhov, M. Sergeev, E. Shutemova, E. Mazur, K. Zrazhevskiy, T. Novikova, V. Kostenko, Y. Moiseeva, E. Polkanova, K. Sobolev, M. Rossovskaya, G. Zubeeva, Y. Shapovalova, O. Nagibovich, A. Edin, A. Agakhanyan, R. Batalov, Y. Belenkova, F. Bitakova, S. Chugunnaya, A. Dumikyan, S. Erofeeva, E. Gorbunova, T. Gorshkova, A. Gubanov, M. Gurmach, Y. Ivanova, T. Kolesova, D. Konyushenko, O. Korneeva, O. Kropova, P. Kuchuk, O. Kungurtseva, T. Kupriyanova, B. Kurylo, M. Kuvanova, O. Lebedeva, E. Lileeva, O. Machilskaya, T. Medvedeva, G. Monako, I. Motylev, G. Nagibovich, E. Novikova, Y. Orlov, Y. Osmolovskaya, A. Ovsannikova, D. Platonov, S. Rachkova, O. Sinitsina, S. Speshilova, O. Suslova, A. Ushakov, O. Volodicheva, O. Zemlianskaia, I. Zhirov, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zotova, X. Viñolas, P. Alvarez Garcia, M.F. López Fernández, L. Tercedor, S. Tranche Iparraguirre, P. Torán Monserrat, E. Márquez Contreras, J. Isart Rafecas, J. Motero Carrasco, P. García Pavía, C. Gómez Pajuelo, C. Moro Serrano, L.F. Iglesias Alonso, A. Grande Ruiz, J. Mercé Klein, J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey, G. Barón Esquivias, I. Monte Collado, H. Palacín Piquero, C. Brotons Cuixart, M. Rodríguez Morató, J. Bayo I Llibre, C. Corros Vicente, M. Vida Gutierrez, F. Epelde Gonzalo, C.A. Almeida Fernández, N. Del Val Plana, E. Escrivá Montserrat, J.J. Montero Alía, M. Barreda González, M.A. Moleiro Oliva, J. Iglesias Sanmartín, M. Jiménez González, M. Rodriguez Álvarez, J. Herreros Melenchon, T. Ripoll Vera, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Garcia Riesco, M.D. Marco Macian, J. Quiles Granado, M. Jimenez Navarro, J. Cosin Sales, J.V. Vaquer Perez, M. Vazquez Caamano, M.F. Arcocha Torres, G. Marcos Gomez, A. Iñiguez Romo, M.A. Prieto Diaz, Carmela Alonso, Concepcion Alonso, D. Alvarez, M. Alvarez, M. Amaro, N. Andere, J. Aracil Villar, R. Armitano Ochoa, A. Austria, S. Barbeira, E. Barraquer Feu, A. Bartes, V. Becerra Munoz, F.J. Bermudez Jimenez, A. Branjovich Tijuan, J. Cabeza Ramirez, M. Cabrera Ramos, E. Calvo Martinez, M. Campo Moreno, G. Cancho Corchado, M. Casanova Gil, M. Castillo Orive, D. Castro Fernandez, M. Cebollada del Misterio, R. Codinachs Alsina, A. Cortada Cabrera, J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, S. Costas, M.I. Cotilla Marco, M. Dachs, C.M. Diaz Lopez, A. Domenech Borras, A. Elorriaga Madariaga, A. Espallargas, M. Fernandez, E. Fernandez Escobar, E. Fernandez Mas, A. Ferrer, J. Fosch, M. Garcia Bermudez, V. Garcia Millan, M. Gavira Saenz, C. Gines Garcia, C. Gomez, Y. Gomez Perez, A. Gonzales Segovia, P. Gonzalez, L. Grigorian, A. Guerrero Molina, M. del C. Gutierrez del Val, B. Herrero Maeso, E. Hevia Rodriguez, A. Iglesias Garcia, M.J. Jimenez Fernandez, B. Jimeno Besa, P. Juan Salvadores, M.B. Lage Bouzamayor, I. Lasuncion, L.E. Lezcano Gort, M. Llobet Molina, M. Lopez, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Mara Guerra, S. Marcus, A. Martin Vila, M. Martinez Mena, P. Mazon, F. Mendez Zurita, G. Millán, M. Molina, P. Montero Alia, D. Montes, M. Moure Gonzalez, R.B. Munoz Munoz, A. Negrete Palma, H.N. Orellana Figueroa, V.M. Ortega, C. Ortiz Cortes, D. Otero Tomera, N. Palomo Merchan, I. Pareja Ibar, E. Pena Garcia, M. Pereda Armayor, M. Perez Carasa, I. Prieto, V. Quintern, R. Renom, L.M. Rincon Diaz, V. Rios, L. Riquelme Sola, R. Rivera, X. Robiro Robiro, M. Roca, C. Roca Saumell, C. Rodrigo, E. Rodriguez, M. Rodriguez Garcia, S. Saez Jimenez, P. Sanchez Calderon, L. Sanchez Mendez, S. Sanchez Parra, C. Santolaya, M.R. Senan Sanz, A. Seoane Blanco, E. Serralvo, N. Sierra, C. Simon Valero, J. Sorribes Lopez, M. Teixido Fontanillas, M. Terns Riera, G. Tobajas, C. Torres, J. Torres Marques, M. Ubeda Pastor, M. Rosenqvist, A. Wirdby, J. Linden, K. Henriksson, M. Elmersson, A. Egilsson, U. Börjesson, G. Svärd, B. Liu, A. Lindh, L.-B. Olsson, M. Gustavsson, Lars Andersson, Lisbeth Andersson, L. Benson, C. Bothin, A. Hajimirsadeghi, K. Kadir, M. Ericsson, A. Ohlsson, H. Lindvall, P. Svensson, K. Thorne, H. Handel, P. Platonov, B. Eriksson, I. Timberg, K. Romberg, M. Crisby, J.-E. Karlsson, S.A. Jensen, A. Andersson, L. Malmqvist, B. Martinsson, F. Bernsten, J. Engdahl, J. Thulin, A. Hot-Bjelac, P. Stalby, H. Aaröe, E. Ahbeck, H. Ahlmark, F. Al-Khalili, G. Bonkowski, S. Dzeletovic, A.-B. Ekstrand, G.-B. Eriksson, K. Floren, C. Grässjö, S. Hahn, P. Jaensson, B. Jansson, J.-H. Jansson, R.-M. Kangert, A. Koch, D. Kusiak, A. Lettenström, A. Lindberg, C.-J. Lindholm, A. Mannermyr, K. Mansson, M. Millborg, C. Nilsson, A.-M. Ohlin, A. Olofsson, A. Osberg, A. Pedersen, K. Risbecker, K. Rosenberg, J. Samuelsson, M. Shayesteh, K. Skoglund, M. Stjernberg, C. Thorsen, J. Steffel, J.H. Beer, J. Debrunner, D. Amstutz, J. Bruegger, G. Elise, A. Grau, A. Guinand, I. Henriette, E. Saga, S. Winnik, A. Parkhomenko, I. Rudyk, V. Tseluyko, O. Karpenko, S. Zhurba, I. Kraiz, I. Kupnovytska, N. Serediuk, Y. Mostovoy, O. Ushakov, O. Koval, I. Kovalskyi, Y. Svyshchenko, O. Sychov, M. Stanislavchuk, O. Kraydashenko, A. Yagensky, S. Tykhonova, I. Fushtey, R. Belegai, G. Berko, L. Burdeuna, O. Chabanna, I. Daniuk, A. Ivanov, E. Kamenska, P. Kaplan, O. Khyzhnyak, S. Kizim, O. Matova, O. Medentseva, V. Mochonyi, M. Mospan, V. Nemtsova, T. Ovdiienko, O. Palamarchuk, M. Pavelko, R. Petrovskyy, D. Plevak, O. Proshak, S. Pyvovar, L. Rasputina, O. Romanenko, O. Romanova, A. Sapatyi, O. Shumakov, R. Stets, L. Todoriuk, V. Varenov, D. Fitzmaurice, N. Chauhan, D. Goodwin, P. Saunders, R. Evans, J. Leese, P.S. Jhittay, A. Ross, M.S. Kainth, G. Pickavance, J. McDonnell, A. Williams, T. Gooding, H. Wagner, S. Suryani, A. Singal, S. Sircar, R. Bilas, P. Hutchinson, A. Wakeman, M. Stokes, N. Paul, M. Aziz, C. Ramesh, P. Wilson, S. Franklin, S. Fairhead, J. Thompson, V. St Joseph, G. Taylor, D. Tragen, D. Seamark, C. Paul, M. Richardson, A. Jefferies, H. Sharp, H. Jones, C. Giles, M. Page, O. Oginni, J. Aldegather, S. Wetherwell, W. Lumb, P. Evans, F. Scouller, N. Macey, Y. Stipp, R. West, S. Thurston, P. Wadeson, J. Matthews, P. Pandya, A. Gallagher, T. Railton, B. Sinha, D. Russell, J.A. Davies, P. Ainsworth, C.P. Jones, P. Weeks, J. Eden, D. Kernick, W. Murdoch, L. Lumley, R.P. Patel, S.W. Wong, M. Saigol, K. Ladha, K. Douglas, D.F. Cumberlidge, C. Bradshaw, G. Van Zon, K.P. Jones, M.J. Thomas, E. Watson, B. Sarai, N. Ahmad, W. Willcock, J. Cairns, S. Sathananthan, N. de Kare-Silver, A. Gilliland, E. Strieder, A. Howitt, B. Vishwanathan, N. Bird, D. Gray, M. Clark, J. Bisatt, J. Litchfield, E. Fisher, T. Fooks, A.R. Kelsall, E. Alborough, J. Wakeling, M. Parfitt, K. Milne, S. Rogers, R. Priyadharshan, J.L. Oliver, E. Davies, S. Abushal, M. Jacobs, C. Hutton, N.I. Walls, R. Thompson, C. Chigbo, S.M.A. Zaidi, M. Howard, K.C. Butter, S. Barrow, H. Little, I.U. Haq, L. Gibbons, S. Glencross, A.J. McLeod, K. Poland, C. Mulholland, A. Warke, P. Conn, G. Burns, R.N. Smith, S. Lowe, R. Kamath, H.S. Dau, J. Webster, I. Hodgins, S. Vercoe, P.C. Roome, H. Pinnock, J.R.A. Patel, A. Ali, N. Hart, R. Davies, E. Stuart, C.A. Neden, M. Danielsen, R. Heath, P. Sharma, S. Galloway, C. Hawkins, R. Oliver, M. Aylward, S. Mannion, M. Braddick, D. Edwards, A.C. Rothwell, A. Sabir, F. Choudhary, S. Khalaque, A. Wilson, S. Peters, W. Coulson, N. Roberts, A. Heer, S. Coates, B. Ward, D. Jackson, S. Walton, D. Shepherd, M. Sterry, T. Wong, M. Boon, R. Bunney, R. Haria-Shah, R.T. Baron, S. Davies, T. Schatzberger, N. Hargreaves, T. Stephenson, H. Choi, R. Batson, L. Lucraft, T. Myhill, S. Estifano, D. Geatch, J. Wilkinson, R. Veale, K. Forshaw, T. Davies, K. Zaman, P. Vinson, C. Liley, M. Bandrapalli, P. McGinty, R. Wastling, P. McEleny, A. Beattie, P. Cooke, M. Wong, J. Gunasegaram, M. Pugsley, S. Ahmad, C. A'Court, J. Ayers, J. Bennett, S. Cartwright, S. Dobson, C. Dooldeniya, A. Flynn, R. Fox, J. Goram, A. Halpin, A. Hay, P. Jacobs, L. Jeffers, L. Lomax, I. Munro, R. Muvva, M. Nadaph, K. Powell, S. Randfield, D. Redpath, R. Reed, M. Rickenbach, G. Rogers, P.B. Saunders, C. Seamark, J. Shewring, P. Simmons, H. Simper, H. Stoddart, A. Sword, N. Thomas, A. Thomson, H. Gibbs, A. Blenkhorn, B. Singh, W. Van Gaal, W. Abhayaratna, R. Lehman, P. Roberts-Thomson, J. Kilian, D. Coulshed, A. Catanchin, D. Colquhoun, H. Kiat, D. Eccleston, J. French, L. Zimmett, B. Ayres, T. Phan, P. Blombery, D. Crimmins, D. O'Donnell, A. Choi, P. Astridge, M. Arstall, N. Jepson, M. Binnekamp, A. Lee, J. Rogers, G. Starmer, P. Carroll, J. Faunt, A. Aggarwala, L. Barry, C. Batta, R. Beveridge, A. Black, M. Bonner, J. Boys, E. Buckley, M. Campo, L. Carlton, A. Connelly, B. Conway, D. Cresp, H. Dimitri, S. Dixon, M. Dolman, M. Duroux, M. Eskandari, R. Eslick, A. Ferreira-Jardim, T. Fetahovic, D. Fitzpatrick, R. Geraghty, J. Gibbs, T. Grabek, M.H. Modi, K. Hayes, M.P. Hegde, L. Hesketh, B. Hoffmann, B. Jacobson, K. Johnson, C. Juergens, I. Kassam, V. Lawlor, M. Lehman, S. Lehman, D. Leung, S. Mackay, M. MacKenzie, C. McCarthy, C. McIntosh, L. McKeon, H. Morrison, C. Mussap, J.-D. Myers, V. Nagalingam, G. Oldfield, V. O'May, J. Palmer, L. Parsons, K. Patching, T. Patching, V. Paul, M. Plotz, S. Preston, H. Rashad, M. Ratcliffe, S. Raynes, J. Rose, L. Sanders, M. Seremetkoska, H. Setio, S. Shone, P. Shrestha, C. Singh, C. Singleton, N. Stoyanov, S. Sutcliffe, K. Swaraj, J. Tarrant, S. Thompson, I.M. Tsay, M. Vorster, A. Waldman, L. Wallis, E. Wilford, K. Wong, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulos, J. Eikelboom, R. Luton, M. Gupta, A.S. Pandey, S. Cheung, R. Leader, P. Beaudry, F. Ayala-Paredes, J. Berlingieri, J. Heath, G. Poirier, M. Du Preez, R. Nadeau, G. Dresser, R. Dhillon, T. Hruczkowski, B. Schweitzer, B. Coutu, P. Angaran, P. MacDonald, S. Vizel, S. Fikry, R. Parkash, A. Lavoie, J. Cha, B. Ramjattan, J. Bonet, K. Ahmad, L. Aro, T. Aves, K. Beaudry, C. Bergeron, J. Bigcanoe, N. Bignell, L. Breakwell, E. Burke, L. Carroll, B. Clarke, T. Cleveland, S. Daheb, P. Dehghani, I. Denis, Z. Djaidani, P. Dorian, S. Douglass, J. Dunnigan, A. Ewert, D. Farquhar, A. Fearon, L. Ferleyko, D. Fournier, B. Fox, M.-C. Grenier, W. Gulliver, K. Haveman, C. Hines, K. Hines, A.M. Jackson, C. Jean, G. Jethoo, R. Kahlon, S. Kelly, R. Kim, V. Korley, J. Kornder, L. Kwan, J. Largy, C. Lewis, S. Lewis, I. Mangat, R. Moor, J. Navratil, I. Neas, J. Otis, R. Otis, M. Pandey, F. Petrie, A. Pinter, M. Raines, P. Roberts, M. Robinson, G. Sas, S. Schulman, L. Snell, S. Spearson, J. Stevenson, T. Trahey, S. Wong, D. Wright, H. Ragy, A. Abd El-Aziz, S.K. Abou Seif, M.G. El Din, S. El Etriby, A. Elbahry, A. El-Etreby, M. Elkhadem, A. Katta, T. Khairy, A. Mowafy, M. Nawar, A. Ohanissian, A. Reda, M. Reda, H. Salem, N. Sami, S. Samir, M. Setiha, M. Sobhy, A. Soliman, N. Taha, M. Tawfik, E. Zaatout, D. Kettles, J. Bayat, H. Siebert, A. Horak, Y. Kelfkens, R. Garda, T. Pillay, M. Guerra, L. van Zyl, H. Theron, A. Murray, R. Louw, D. Greyling, P. Mntla, V. Ueckermann, R. Loghdey, S. Ismail, F. Ahmed, J. Engelbrecht, A. Ramdass, S. Maharajh, W. Oosthuysen, G. Angel, C. Bester, M. Booysen, C. Boshoff, C. Cannon, S. Cassimjee, C. Chami, G. Conway, A. Davids, L. de Meyer, G. Du Plessis, T. Ellis, L. Henley, M. Karsten, E. Loyd, J. Marks, L. Mavhusa, M. Mostert, A. Page, L. Rikhotso, M. Salie, J. Sasto, F. Shaik, A. Skein, L. Smith, G. Tarr, T. Tau, F. van Zyl, W. Al Mahmeed, G. Yousef, A. Agrawal, M. Nathani, M. Ibrahim, E.M. Esheiba, R. Singh, A. Naguib, M. Abu-Mahfouz, M. Al Omairi, A. Al Naeemi, R. Maruthanayagam, N. Bazargani, A. Wassef, R. Gupta, M. Khan, B. Subbaraman, A. Abdul, A. Al Mulla, S. El Bardisy, P. Haridas, S. Jadhav, K. Magdaluyo, M. Makdad, I. Maqsood, R. Mohamed, N. Sharma, R. Sharma, M. Thanzeel, S.Z. Goldhaber, R. Canosa, P. Rama, E. Blumberg, J. Garcia, P. Mullen, V. Wilson, A. Quick, K. Ferrick, W.M. Kutayli, M. Cox, M. Franco, S. Falkowski, R. Mendelson, M. Williams, S. Miller, S. Beach, A. Alfieri, T. Gutowski, I. Haque, R. Reddy, W. Ahmed, P. Delafontaine, D. Diercks, D. Theodoro, K. Remmel, M. Alberts, R. Ison, H. Noveck, P. Duffy, S. Pitta, D. Nishijima, C. Treasure, N. Asafu-Adjaye, K. Ball, M. Bartlett, M. Bentley, S. Bowers, A. Brown, A. Browne, J. Cameron-Watts, M. Canova, D. Cassidy, K. Cervellione, S. Congal, J. DePauw, A. Dickerson, M. Eley, L. Evans, S. Felpel, K. Ferdinand, D. Fielder, P. Gentry, A. Haideri, F. Hakimi, T. Harbour, E. Hartranft, B. Hawkins, M. Headlee, L. Henson, C. Herrick, T. Hicks, S. Jasinski, A. Jones, L. Jones, P. Jones, S. Karl, M. Keeling, J. Kerr, P. Knowles, J. Langdon, M. Lay, J.A. Lee, T. Lincoln, E. Malone, A. Merliss, D. Merritt, J. Minardo, B. Mooso, C. Orosco, V. Palumbo, M. Parker, T. Parrott, S. Paserchia, G. Pearl, J. Peterson, N. Pickelsimer, T. Purcell, J. Raynor, S. Raziano, C. Richard, T. Richardson, C. Robertson, A. Sage, T. Sanghera, P. Shaw, J. Shoemaker, K. Smith, B. Stephanie, A. Thatcher, H. Theobald, N. Thompson, L. Treasure, T. Tripti, C. Verdi, V. Worthy
Publikováno v:
Indian heart journal, 70(6), 828-835. Cardiology Society of India
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Background: The Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective noninterventional registry, which is providing important information on the baseline characteristics, treatment patterns, and 1-y
Autor:
Michał Nowak, Adam Kuzdraliński, Anna Kot, Marta Muszyńska, Hubert Szczerba, Karolina Różaniecka, Agnieszka Ostrowska, Magdalena Kawęcka, Justyna Leśniowska-Nowak, Adam Waśko
Publikováno v:
Plant Disease. 105:251-254
Zymoseptoria tritici is a fungal pathogen causing losses in wheat yields. Here, we present new primer sets for species-specific identification of this microorganism in wheat leaf samples using conventional PCR. Primer sets were validated in silico us
Autor:
Iris Palme, Florian Nolte, Nadine Weimer, Christel Weiss, Wolf-Karsten Hofmann, Maximilian Mossner, Antje Knaflic, Daniel Nowak, Ahmed Jawhar, Tobias Boch, Nanni Schmitt, Christiane Schumann, Georgia Metzgeroth, Henning Röhl, Patrick Wuchter, Alexander Streuer, Vladimir Riabov, Alexandra Stöhr, Julia Obländer, Torsten J. Schulze, Verena Nowak, Martin Neumann, Claudia D. Baldus, Johann-Christoph Jann
Publikováno v:
British Journal of Haematology. 192:879-891
Ineffective erythropoiesis and iron overload are common in myelodysplastic syndromes (MDS). Erythroferrone (ERFE) and growth/differentiation factor 15 (GDF15) are two regulators of iron homeostasis produced by erythroid progenitors. Elevated systemic