Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 2 244
pro vyhledávání: '"Asano, A."'
Autor:
Itaru Naitoh, Terumi Kamisawa, Atsushi Tanaka, Takahiro Nakazawa, Kensuke Kubota, Hajime Takikawa, Michiaki Unno, Atsushi Masamune, Shigeyuki Kawa, Seiji Nakamura, Kazuichi Okazaki, Keisuke Furumatsu, Shigeaki Sawai, Takuma Goto, Toshikatsu Okumura, Daisuke Suzuki, Masayuki Otsuka, Ikuhiro Kobori, Masaya Tamano, Mitsuhito Koizumi, Yoichi Hiasa, Naoto Kawabe, Yoshiki Hirooka, Satoshi Yamamoto, Yukio Asano, Kazuo Inui, Akihiko Horiguchi, Hiroyuki Watanabe, Daishu Toya, Katsuko Hatayama, Toshiharu Ueki, Norikatsu Kinoshita, Mitsuru Sugimoto, Hiromasa Ohira, Tsuyoshi Mukai, Eiichi Tomita, Keisuke Iwata, Shogo Shimizu, Jun Suetsugu, Masahito Shimizu, Keiji Tsuji, Ryoko Ishida, Masanori Ito, Ryutaro Furukawa, Naoya Sakamoto, Masahiro Araki, Satoshi Tanno, Yasunari Sakamoto, Tetsuhide Ito, Satoshi Takai, Shinichi Ikeya, Takanori Yamada, Norihiko Kudara, Akinori Shimizu, Keiji Hanada, Yasunori Ichiki, Hideki Kitada, Michio Hifumi, Hiroyuki Kimura, Masayuki Kurosaki, Namiki Izumi, Hajime Sumi, Jun-ichi Haruta, Katsumi Hayashi, Ryo Harada, Masafumi Inoue, Shinichiro Nakamura, Tetsuya Ito, Ko Tomishima, Hiroyuki Isayama, Kyoko Oura, Tsutomu Masaki, Naoto Shimokawahara, Shirou Tanoue, Kousei Maemura, Akio Ido, Ichiro Mizushima, Mitsuhiro Kawano, Katsunori Yoshida, Makoto Naganuma, Miki Murata, Akiyoshi Nishio, Yuji Fujita, Takuma Teratani, Shohei Matsubara, Hironao Tamai, Yuu Yoshida, Ryousaku Azemoto, Ken Kamata, Tomohiro Watanabe, Takahiro Kurosu, Wasaburou Koizumi, Jun Fujita, Hideyuki Seki, Yasuhiro Ueda, Takumi Fukumoto, Takuhiro Kousaki, Kazushige Uchida, Toshimasa Ochiai, Takeshi Kawasaki, Motohiko Tanaka, Etsuji Ishida, Kenji Notohara, Hideaki Mori, Toshiyuki Mori, Hideaki Kawabata, Masatoshi Miyata, Junichi Sakagami, Yoshito Itoh, Masahiro Shiokawa, Hiroshi Seno, Noriko Watanabe, Hiromi Kataoka, Toshinori Aoki, Mitsuhiro Fujishiro, Toru Niihara, Hiroto Nishimata, Akira Mitoro, Hitoshi Yoshiji, Motoyuki Yoshida, Masafumi Ikeda, Kengo Tomita, Ryota Hokari, Kenji Hayasaka, Yuji Amano, Kazuhiko Shioji, Kazunao Hayashi, Shuji Terai, Michiko Nakajima, Junya Yamahana, Ryusuke Matsumoto, Hideaki Kikuchi, Akira Kanamori, Seiki Kiriyama, Shinichi Iwatsu, Yuji Kato, Shigeru Horiguchi, Takahito Yagi, Hiroyuki Okada, Kazuyoshi Ohkawa, Motohiro Hirao, Naoki Hiramatsu, Noriko Oza, Haruo Imamura, Takeshi Baba, Shigeru Nakano, Tetsuya Shinobi, Shomei Ryozawa, Masayo Motoya, Hiroshi Nakase, Noboru Kinoshita, Kei Ito, Tatsuya Miyake, Naruaki Kohge, Hiroshi Tobita, Satoru Joshita, Takeji Umemura, Shinya Kawaguchi, Kazuya Ohno, Koichi Sonobe, Akihiko Satoh, Tooru Shimosegawa, Fumihiko Miura, Minami Yagi, Keiji Sano, Toshifumi Kin, Akio Katanuma, Kazuhiko Koike, Shin Miura, Youhei Kawashima, Tatehiro Kagawa, Seishin Azuma, Mamoru Watanabe, Mitsuyoshi Honjyo, Takao Itoi, Akira Honda, Katsumasa Kobayashi, Toru Asano, Suguru Mizuno, Takayoshi Nishino, Hideaki Taniguchi, Kazuto Tajiri, Ichiro Yasuda, Yoshiya Tanaka, Shinji Oe, Masaru Harada, Masanao Kurata, Mituharu Fukasawa, Nobuyuki Enomoto, Yuki Kawaji, Masayuki Kitano, Yuko Nishise, Hidetoshi Hirakawa, Tetsuya Ishizawa, Yoshiyuki Ueno, Miyuki Kaino, Yuko Fujimoto, Isao Sakaida
Publikováno v:
Digestive and Liver Disease. 53:1308-1314
Background The clinical characteristics of IgG4-related sclerosing cholangitis (IgG4-SC) especially without autoimmune pancreatitis (AIP) have not been investigated in a large cohort. Aims To clarify the clinical characteristics of IgG4-SC and IgG4-S
Autor:
Michiro Susa, Katsuhito Takeuchi, Ukei Anazawa, Naofumi Asano, Hideo Morioka, Kazutaka Kikuta, Robert Nakayama, Yoshihisa Suzuki, Takeshi Morii, Kazumasa Nishimoto, Itsuo Watanabe, Keisuke Horiuchi
Publikováno v:
Journal of Orthopaedic Science. 27:681-688
Due to the wide variations in location, size, local invasiveness, and treatment options, the complications associated with surgery for giant cell tumor of bone have been sporadically reported. For quality assessment, fundamental data based on large-s
Autor:
Tomoyuki Mochizuki, Shinichi Shirasawa, Toshifumi Watanabe, Hiroko Ueki, Mindae Kim, Daisuke Hatsushika, Hiroki Katagiri, Shingo Fukagawa, Masaaki Isono, Koji Asano, Masayuki Shimaya, Tadanori Shimizu, Katsuaki Yanagisawa, Yusuke Nakagawa, Kanehiro Hiyama, Toru Takahashi, Tomohiko Tateishi, Jun Kitahama, Shinpei Kondo, Hideyuki Koga, Tsuyoshi Nagase, Jae-Sung An, Kenta Katagiri, Takashi Hoshino, Jyu Neishin, Kei Inomata, Takeshi Muneta, Masafumi Horie, Masaya Hayashi, Etsuko Matsumura, Naoko Araya, Ryusuke Saito, Takashi Ogiuchi, Mai Katakura, Akiho Hoshino, Ichiro Sekiya, Koji Otabe, Mari Uomizu, Hideya Yoshimura, Toshiyuki Ohara, Masaki Amemiya, Kazumasa Kawata, Kaori Nakamura, Mika Yamaga, Aritoshi Yoshihara, Mio Udo, Arata Yuki, Enichi Nakatsuru
Publikováno v:
Journal of Orthopaedic Science. 27:199-206
Background The treatment of meniscus injuries combined with anterior cruciate ligament (ACL) reconstruction would be important to improve outcomes after ACL reconstruction. However, the effects of treatment methods for meniscus after ACL reconstructi
Autor:
Hitoshi Tsuda, Akio Horiguchi, Harutake Sawazaki, Tomohiko Asano, Keiichi Ito, Kenji Kuroda, Takako Asano
Publikováno v:
Asian Pacific Journal of Cancer Prevention : APJCP
Objective Immediate single instillation of chemotherapy following transurethral resection of bladder tumor (TURBT) is suggested for non-muscle invasive bladder cancer (NMIBC) patients. However, no study has evaluated molecular marker that was involve
Autor:
Rui Nouchi, Hikaru Takeuchi, Michiko Asano, Yuko Sassa, Susumu Yokota, Yuka Kotozaki, Kohei Asano, Yasuyuki Taki, Ryuta Kawashima
Publikováno v:
Communications Biology, Vol 4, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Communications Biology
Communications Biology
Childhood socioeconomic status is robustly associated with various children’s cognitive factors and neural mechanisms. Here we show the association of childhood socioeconomic status with psychometric intelligence and mean diffusivity and fractional
Autor:
Jerjes-Sanchez C., Corbalan R., Barretto A. C. P., Luciardi H. L., Allu J., Illingworth L., Pieper K. S., Kayani G., Fitzmaurice D. A., Goto S., Hacke W., Mantovani L. G., Turpie A. G. G., Gersh B. J., Gibbs H., Brodmann M., Cools F., Connolly S. J., Spyropoulos A., Eikelboom J., Hu D., Jansky P., Nielsen J. D., Ragy H., Raatikainen P., Le Heuzey J. -Y., Darius H., Keltai M., Kakkar S., Sawhney J. P. S., Agnelli G., Ambrosio G., Koretsune Y., Diaz C. J. S., ten Cate H., Atar D., Stepinska J., Panchenko E., Lim T. W., Jacobson B., Oh S., Vinolas X., Rosenqvist M., Steffel J., Angchaisuksiri P., Parkhomenko A., Al Mahmeed W., Chen K. N., Zhao Y. S., Zhang H. Q., Chen J. Z., Cao S. P., Wang D. W., Yang Y. J., Li W. H., Yin Y. H., Tao G. Z., Yang P., Chen Y. M., He S. H., Wang Y., Fu G. S., Li X., Wu T. G., Cheng X. S., Yan X. W., Zhao R. P., Chen M. S., Xiong L. G., Chen P., Jiao Y., Guo Y., Xue L., Wang F. Z., Li H., Yang Z. M., Bai C. L., Chen J., Chen J. Y., Chen X., Feng S., Fu Q. H., Gao X. J., Guo W. N., He R. H., He X. A., Hu X. S., Huang X. F., Li B., Li J., Li L., Li Y. H., Liu T. T., Liu W. L., Liu Y. Y., Lu Z. C., Luo X. L., Ma T. Y., Peng J. Q., Sheng X., Shi X. J., Sun Y. H., Tian G., Wang K., Wang L., Wu R. N., Xie Q., Xu R. Y., Yang J. S., Yang L. L., Yang Q., Ye Y., Yu H. Y., Yu J. H., Yu T., Zhai H., Zhan Q., Zhang G. S., Zhang Q., Zhang R., Zhang Y., Zheng W. Y., Zhou B., Zhou Z. H., Zhu X. Y., Jadhav P., Durgaprasad R., Ravi Shankar A. G., Rajput R. K., Bhargava K., Sarma R., Srinivas A., Roy D., Nagamalesh U. M., Chopda M., Kishore R., Kulkarni G., Chandwani P., Pothiwala R. A., Padinhare Purayil M., Shah S., Chawla K., Kothiwale V. A., Raghuraman B., Vijayaraghavan G., Vijan V. M., Bantwal G., Bisne V., Khan A., Gupta J. B., Kumar S., Jain D., Abraham S., Adak D., Barai A., Begum H., Bhattacharjee P., Dargude M., Davies D., Deshpande B., Dhakrao P., Dhyani V., Duhan S., Earath M., Ganatra A., Giradkar S., Jain V., Karthikeyan R., Kasala L., Kaur S., Krishnappa S., Lawande A., Lokesh B., Madarkar N., Meena R., More P., Naik D., Prashanth K., Rao M., Rao N. M., Sadhu N., Shah D., Sharma M., Shiva P., Singhal S., Suresh S., Vanajakshamma V., Panse S. G., Kanamori S., Yamamoto K., Kumagai K., Katsuda Y., Sadamatsu K., Toyota F., Mizuno Y., Misumi I., Noguchi H., Ando S., Suetsugu T., Minamoto M., Oda H., Shiraishi K., Adachi S., Chiba K., Norita H., Tsuruta M., Koyanagi T., Ando H., Higashi T., Okada K., Azakami S., Komaki S., Kumeda K., Murayama T., Matsumura J., Oba Y., Sonoda R., Goto K., Minoda K., Haraguchi Y., Suefuji H., Miyagi H., Kato H., Nakamura T., Nandate H., Zaitsu R., Fujiura Y., Yoshimura A., Numata H., Ogawa J., Tatematsu H., Kamogawa Y., Murakami K., Wakasa Y., Yamasawa M., Maekawa H., Abe S., Kihara H., Tsunoda S., Saito K., Fudo T., Obunai K., Tachibana H., Oba I., Kuwahata T., Higa S., Gushiken M., Eto T., Yoshida H., Ikeda D., Ishizawa M., Nakatsuka M., Murata K., Ogurusu C., Shimoyama M., Akutsu M., Takamura I., Hoshino F., Yokota N., Iwao T., Tsuchida K., Takeuchi M., Hatori Y., Kitami Y., Nakamura Y., Oyama R., Ageta M., Go Y., Mishima K., Unoki T., Morii S., Shiga Y., Sumi H., Nagatomo T., Sanno K., Fujisawa K., Atsuchi Y., Nagoshi T., Seto T., Tabuchi T., Kameko M., Nii K., Oshiro K., Takezawa H., Nagano S., Miyamoto N., Iwaki M., Fujii M., Okawa M., Abe M., Saito T., Mito T., Nagao K., Minami J., Mita T., Sakuma I., Taguchi T., Marusaki S., Doi H., Tanaka M., Fujito T., Matsuta M., Kusumoto T., Kakinoki S., Ashida K., Yoshizawa N., Agata J., Arasaki O., Manita M., Ikemura M., Fukuoka S., Murakami H., Matsukawa S., Hata Y., Taniguchi T., Ko T., Kubo H., Imamaki M., Akiyama M., Inagaki M., Odakura H., Ueda T., Katsube Y., Nakata A., Watanabe H., Techigawara M., Igarashi M., Taga K., Kimura T., Tomimoto S., Shibuya M., Nakano M., Ito K., Seo T., Hiramitsu S., Hosokawa H., Hoshiai M., Hibino M., Miyagawa K., Horie H., Sugishita N., Soma A., Neya K., Yoshida T., Mizuguchi M., Ishiguro M., Minagawa T., Wada M., Mukawa H., Okuda F., Nagasaka S., Abe Y., Adachi T., Akahane K., Amano T., Aoki K., Aoyama T., Arai H., Arima S., Arino T., Asano H., Asano T., Azuma J., Baba T., Betsuyaku T., Chibana H., Date H., Doiuchi J., Emura Y., Endo M., Fujii Y., Fujiki R., Fujisawa A., Fujisawa Y., Fukuda T., Fukui T., Furukawa N., Furukawa T., Furumoto W., Goto T., Hamaoka M., Hanazono N., Hasegawa K., Hatsuno T., Hayashi Y., Higuchi K., Hirasawa K., Hirayama H., Hirose M., Hirota S., Honda M., Ido T., Iiji O., Ikeda H., Ikeda K., Ikeoka K., Imaizumi M., Inaba H., Inoue T., Iseki F., Ishihara A., Ishioka N., Ito N., Iwase T., Kakuda H., Kamata J., Kanai H., Kanda H., Kaneko M., Kano H., Kasai T., Kato T., Kato Y., Kawada Y., Kawai K., Kawakami K., Kawakami S., Kawamoto T., Kawano S., Kim J., Kira T., Kitazawa H., Kitazumi H., Kito T., Kobayashi T., Koeda T., Kojima J., Komatsu H., Komatsu I., Koshibu Y., Kotani T., Kozuka T., Kumai Y., Kumazaki T., Maeda I., Maeda K., Maruyama Y., Matsui S., Matsushita K., Matsuura Y., Mineoi K., Mitsuhashi H., Miura N., Miyaguchi S., Miyajima S., Miyamoto H., Miyashita A., Miyata S., Mizuguchi I., Mizuno A., Mori T., Moriai O., Morishita K., Murai O., Nagai S., Nagata E., Nagata H., Nakagomi A., Nakahara S., Nakamura M., Nakamura R., Nakanishi N., Nakayama T., Nakazato R., Nanke T., Nariyama J., Niijima Y., Niinuma H., Nishida Y., Nishihata Y., Nishino K., Nishioka H., Nishizawa K., Niwa I., Nomura K., Nomura S., Nozoe M., Ogawa T., Ohara N., Okada M., Okamoto K., Okita H., Okuyama M., Ono H., Ono T., Pearce Y. O., Oriso S., Ota A., Otaki E., Saito Y., Sakai H., Sakamoto N., Sakamoto Y., Samejima Y., Sasagawa Y., Sasaguri H., Sasaki A., Sasaki T., Sato K., Sawano M., Seki S., Sekine Y., Seta Y., Sezaki K., Shibata N., Shiina Y., Shimono H., Shimoyama Y., Shindo T., Shinohara H., Shinohe R., Shinozuka T., Shirai T., Shiraiwa T., Shozawa Y., Suga T., Sugimoto C., Suzuki K., Suzuki S., Suzuki Y., Tada M., Taguchi A., Takagi T., Takagi Y., Takahashi K., Takahashi S., Takai H., Takanaka C., Take S., Takeda H., Takei K., Takenaka K., Tana T., Tanabe G., Taya K., Teragawa H., Tohyo S., Toru S., Tsuchiya Y., Tsuji T., Tsuzaki K., Uchiyama H., Ueda O., Ueyama Y., Wakaki N., Wakiyama T., Washizuka T., Watanabe M., Yamada T., Yamagishi T., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto T., Yamaura M., Yamazoe M., Yasui K., Yokoyama Y., Yoshida K., Ching C. K., Foo C. G., Chow J. H., Chen D. D., Jaufeerally F. R., Lee Y. M., Lim G., Lim W. T., Thng S., Yap S. Y., Yeo C., Pak H. N., Kim J. -B., Kim J. H., Jang S. -W., Kim D. H., Ryu D. R., Park S. W., Kim D. -K., Choi D. J., Oh Y. S., Cho M. -C., Kim S. -H., Jeon H. -K., Shin D. -G., Park J. S., Park H. K., Han S. -J., Sung J. H., Cho J. -G., Nam G. -B., On Y. K., Lim H. E., Kwak J. J., Cha T. -J., Hong T. J., Park S. H., Yoon J. H., Kim N. -H., Kim K. -S., Jung B. C., Hwang G. -S., Kim C. -J., Kim D. B., Ahn J. J., An H. J., Bae H., Baek A. L., Chi W. J., Choi E. A., Choi E. H., Choi H. K., Choi H. S., Han S., Heo E. S., Her K. O., Hwang S. W., Jang E. M., Jang H. -S., Jang S., Jeon H. -G., Jeon S. R., Jeon Y. R., Jeong H. K., Jung I. -A., Kim H. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. A., Kim K. T., Kim M. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. -I., Lee C. S., Lee E. H., Lee G. H., Lee H. Y., Lee H. -Y., Lee K. H., Lee K. R., Lee M. S., Lee M. -Y., Lee R. W., Lee S. E., Lee S. H., Lee S., Lee W. Y., Noh I. K., Park A. R., Park B. R., Park H. N., Park J. H., Park M., Park Y., Seo S. -Y., Shim J., Sim J. H., Sohn Y. M., Son W. S., Son Y. S., Song H. J., Wi H. K., Woo J. J., Ye S., Yim K. H., Yoo K. M., Yoon E. J., Yun S. Y., Chawanadelert S., Mongkolwongroj P., Kanokphatcharakun K., Cheewatanakornkul S., Laksomya T., Pattanaprichakul S., Chantrarat T., Rungaramsin S., Silaruks S., Wongcharoen W., Siriwattana K., Likittanasombat K., Katekangplu P., Boonyapisit W., Cholsaringkarl D., Chatlaong B., Chattranukulchai P., Santanakorn Y., Hutayanon P., Khunrong P., Bunyapipat T., Jai-Aue S., Kaewsuwanna P., Bamungpong P., Gunaparn S., Hongsuppinyo S., Inphontan R., Khattaroek R., Khunkong K., Kitmapawanont U., Kongsin C., Naratreekoon B., Ninwaranon S., Phangyota J., Phrommintikul A., Phunpinyosak P., Pongmorakot K., Poomiphol S., Pornnimitthum N., Pumprueg S., Ratchasikaew S., Sanit K., Sawanyawisuth K., Silaruks B., Sirichai R., Sriwichian A., Suebjaksing W., Sukklad P., Suttana T., Tangsirira A., Thangpet O., Tiyanon W., Vorasettakarnkij Y., Wisaratapong T., Wongtheptien W., Wutthimanop A., Yawila S., Altun A., Ozdogru I., Ozdemir K., Yilmaz O., Aydinlar A., Yilmaz M. B., Yeter E., Ongen Z., Cayli M., Pekdemir H., Ozdemir M., Sucu M., Sayin T., Demir M., Yorgun H., Ersanli M., Okuyan E., Aras D., Abdelrahman H., Aktas O., Alpay D., Aras F., Bireciklioglu M. F., Budeyri S., Buyukpapuc M., Caliskan S., Esen M., Felekoglu M. A., Genc D., Ikitimur B., Karaayvaz E. B., Karatas S. K., Okutucu S., Ozcelik E., Quisi A., Sag H., Sahiner L., Sayin B. Y., Seker T., Alkan D. U., Yildirim E., Yildirim R., Yilmaz F., Yuksekdag V., Vensentini N., Ingaramo A. C., Sambadaro G. A., Caputi V. F., Berman S. G., Dragotto P., Kleiban A. J., Centurion N., Giacomi G., Guerrero R. A. A., Conde D., Zapata G., Di Paola L. A., Ramos J. L., Dran R. D., Egido J., Fernandez A. A., Fosco M. J., Sassone S., Sinisi V. A., Cartasegna L. R., Berli M. A., Vilamajo O. A. G., Ferroni F., Alaguibe E. D., D'Amelio A. A., Arabetti C., Arias L., Belardi J. A., Bergesio L., Berli F., Berli M., Borchowiec S., Buzzetti C., Cabrini R., Campisi V., Cappi A. L., Carrizo R., Berra F. C., Costabel J. P., Costamagna O. J. A., Damonte A. A., De Urquiza I. N., Diez F., Eden M. F., Fanuele M., Voena F. F., Torres M. F., Funosas C., Giacomi M. P., Gimenez C. H., Gurfinkel E. P., Had M. D. L. M., Hansen V., Hrabar A. D., Ingratta M., Lopez A., Maehara G., Maffei L., Martinelli A., Martinelli C., Matkovich J., Mautner B., Meirino A., Munguia R., Navarro A., Novas V., Prados G. P., Pontoriero J., Potito R. N., Ricotti C., Rodriguez M. A., Rolandi F., Palladino M. E. S., Salinger M., Sanziani L. S., Schygiel P. O., Sossich A., Tinto J. F., Tonelli L., Tufare A. L., Vallejo M., Yunis M. E., Zillo M., Zurbrigk F. J., Filho D. C. S., Jaber J., Armaganijan D., Neto J. F., Steffens A., de Souza W. K. S. B., de Souza Neto J. D., Ribeiro J. M., Teixeira M. S., Rossi P. R. F., Pires L., Moreira D., Jorge J. C. M., Filho A. M. L., Bodanese L. C., Montera M. W., Del Carlo C. H., Rodrigues T. D. R., da Costa F. A. A., Lopes A., Lopes R., Araujo G. R., Manenti E. R. F., Saraiva J. F. K., Braga J. C. F., Negri A., Souto L., Moncada C., Precoma D. B., Roquette F., Reis G., Filho R. A. R., Figueiredo E. L., Botelho R. V., Tavares C. M. D. F., Frack C. R. C., Saad J. A., Finimundi H. C., Pisani C., Chemello D., Martins M. P., Franca C. C. B., Alban F., Rosito G. B. A., Moraes Junior J. B. M. X., Tumelero R. T., Maia L. N., de Almeida R. S., do Carmo Borges N. C., Ferreira L. G. G., Agliardi P., Gomes J. A. O., Araujo V., Nakazone M. A., Barbosa T., Barroso S., Falchetto E. B., Lopes H. B., Lemos M. A. B. T., Biazus G., Queiroz L. B., Camazzola F. E., Caporale M., Cardoso Boscato S., Chieza F., Chokr M. O., Mingireanov R. C., Goes N. C., Correa C., Costa M., Ortiz C. C., da Silva L. S., Paulitsch F. D. S., da Silveira J. A., Daros E., de Araujo G. R., Del Monaco M. I., Dias C., Dias M. A., Wainstein A. P. D., Pizzato P. E., Esteves D. C., Fabri P., Fonseca T. F. L., Fernandes E., Fonseca C., Costantini C. R. F., Ferraz R. F., Freire F., Gottardo P., Guanaes D., Guizzardi S., Magedanz E. H., Igansi F., Jannuzzi F., Junior G., Komar D., Lino E. G., Lopes D., Junior O. L. D. S., Lustosa E., Macagnan A. P., Marinho M. C., Mazzoni M., Melo G., Mortari L., Mouco O. M. C. C., Vital C. N., Ormundo C., Emmer S. O., Palmegiani E., Pavani R., Pereira L., Pereira V. L., Perreira R., Poletti S., Fortunato S. C. Q., Queirantes C., Pereira N. R., Rech R. L., Ribeiro S., Rodrigues A., Roesch H., Reichert T. R., Santos D., Santos I., Santos M., Seroqui M. V., Silva S., Soares L., Spolaor L., Stoll C., Duda N. T., Trama L., Unterkircher B., Valois M. V., Vargas T., Viana T., Vicente C., Armaganijan L. V., Homem R. V., Torres L. G. V., Vila L., Filho F. V. G., Eggers G., Gutierrez C. B., Arriagada G., Cardenas S. P., Fernandez B. A. J. S., Conejeros C., Houzvic C., Cuevas P. M., Montecinos H., Forero A., Lanas F., Gomez M. L., Vilches G. C., Rey C., Astudillo C., Aguilar J., Campisto Y., Lara C., Molina E., Oyarzon J. M., Olguin V., Vergara M., Villan C., Diaz J. I., Cantu R. L., Zavala M. G. R., Jardines R. C., Zavaleta N. E., Umana S. V., Rosas E. L., Esperon G. L., Pozas G., Munoz E. C., Hernandez N. M., Rendon A. L., Hernandez N. G., Ibarra M. L. R., Carrillo L. V., Villezca D. L., Herrera C. H., Prieto J. J. L., Rodriguez R. G., Espinosa E. V., Martinez D. F., Barcena J. V., Yong R., Briones I. R., Pons J. L. L., Lopez H. A., Ruiz R. O., de la Vega C. D., Brito C. C., Valenzuela E. C., Reyes-Sanchez R., Ruiz A. B., Flores O. N., Gonzalez M. B., Nava R. A., Cerda J. D. M., Fierro O. F., Campos P. F., Alfaro T. A. A., Bellorin S. A., Avena R., Chavarria M., Espinosa I., Silva F. F., Nava R. H. G., Godoy K., Felix E. J. G., Garcia C. L. G., Salas L. G. G., Guajardo P., Gonzalez S. H., Izquierdo T., Ortiz M. C. M., Vasquez D. M., Mendoza N., Morales J., Nikitina N., Aybar S. O., Ortiz A., Macias P. P., Perez F., Sanchez J. A. P., Toledano S. P., Gonzalez M. R., Ramos C. R., Castro V. R., Cardona G. R., Cornejo M. R., Salinas A., Santana G., Perez P. S., Castaneda A. C. T., Cortes R. T., Lenz K., Drexel H., Foechterle J., Hagn C., Podczeck-Schweighofer A., Huber K., Winkler M., Schneeweiss B., Gegenhuber A., Lang W., Eichinger-Hasenauer S., Kaserer P., Sykora J., Rasch H., Pichler M., Schaflinger E., Strohmer B., Breier R., Ebner K. -M., Eischer L., Freihoff F., Lischka-Lindner A., Mark T., Mirtl A., Said A., Stocklocker C., Vogel B., Vonbank A., Wohrer C., Zanolin D., Paparella G., Vandergoten P., Parque J. -L., Capiau L., Vervoort G., Wollaert B., Desfontaines P., Mairesse G., Boussy T., Godart P., De Wolf A., Voet J., Heyse A., Hollanders G., Anne W., Vercammen J., Purnode P., Blankoff I., Faes D., Balthazar Y., Beutels M., Marechal P., Verstraete S., Xhaet O., Striekwold H., Thoeng J., Hermans K., Alzand B., Ascoop A. -K., Banaeian F., Barbuto A. -M., Billiaux A. C., Blockmans M., Bouvy C., Brike C., Capiau H., Casier T., Bolado A. C. Y., De Cleen D., De Coninck M., de Vos M., de Weerdt N., Delforge M., Delvigne M., Denie D., Derycker K., Deweerd E., Dormal F., Drieghe S., Everaert M., Eykerman T., Feys E., Ghekiere M., Gits F., Hellemans S., Helvasto L., Jacobs C., Lips S., Mestdagh I., Nimmegeers J., Piamonte V., Pollet P., Postolache A., Raepers M., Raymenants E., Richa J., Rombouts H., Salembier J., Scheurwegs C., Semeraro O., Simons N., Smessaert C., Smolders W., Stockman I., Tahon S., Thyssen V., Tincani G., Van Durme F., Van Lier D., Vandekerckhove H., Vandekerckhove Y., Vandenbroeck D., Vandorpe A., Vanhalst E., Vanhauwaert B., Vantomme C., Vergauwen L., Verloove H., Vydt T., Weyn T., Reichert P., Spacek R., Machova V., Zidkova E., Ludka O., Olsr J., Kotik L., Plocova K., Racz B., Ferkl R., Hubac J., Kotik I., Monhart Z., Burianova H., Jerabek O., Pisova J., Petrova I., Dedek V., Honkova M., Podrazil P., Spinar J., Vitovec J., Novak M., Lastuvka J., Durdil V., Antonova P., Bockova L., Bultas J., Chlumsky J., Dastychova L., Drasnar T., Honek J., Horejsi M., Hubacova V., Janska L., Kopeckova I., Kratochvilova R., Krcova E., Labrova R., Lindourkova A., Lipoldova J., Lubanda H., Ludkova A., Mahdalikova L., Majernikova M., Michalik D., Potuznik P., Prochazkova E., Sulc A., Sveceny J., Valtova M., Zidek M., Zika J., Nielsen H., Husted S., Hintze U., Rasmussen S., Bremmelgaard A., Markenvard J., Boerger J., Solgaard J., Simonsen P., Loekkegaard T., Bruun M., Mertz J., Dominguez H., Skagen K., Egstrup K., Ibsen H., Raymond I., Bang-Hansen T., Ellervik C., Eriksen E., Jensen L., Jensen M., Leth M., Nygaard A., Park J., Schou M., Therkelsen A., Tilma J., Vesterager K., Airaksinen J., Arola O., Koistinen J., Nappila H., Peltomaki K., Rasanen V., Vasankari T., Galinier M., Gottwalles Y., Paganelli F., Loiselet P., Muller J. -J., Koujan M. B., Marquand A., Destrac S., Piot O., Delarche N., Cebron J. -P., Boveda S., Guenoun M., Guedj-Meynier D., Galley D., Ohayon J., Assouline S., Zuber M., Amarenco P., Ellie E., Kadouch J., Fournier P. -Y., Huberman J. -P., Lemaire M., Rodier G., Milandre L., Vandamme X., Sibon I., Neau J. -P., Mahagne M. H., Mielot A., Bonnefoy M., Churet J. -B., Navarre V., Sellem F., Monniot G., Boyes J. -P., Doucet B., Martelet M., Obadia D., Crousillat B., Mouallem J., Bearez E., Nazeyrollas P., Brugnaux J. P., Fedorowsky A., Casassus F., Berneau J. -B., Chemin F., Falvo N., Perron J. -M., Poulard J. -E., Barreau A., Beltra C., Corrihons E., Decarsin N., Dubois B., Ducasse E., Giry X., Kemmel A., Ledure S., Lemaire N., Robin F., Rosolin N., Sanchez D., Suissa A., Koniger G., Purr J., Gerbaulet U., Kellner B. -T., Kopf A., Schafer T., Zauzig H., Riegel P., Hohensee H., Eissfeller E., Eder W., Rehling G., Glatzel D., Zutz S., Heinz G. -U., Menke H., Pustelnik A., Sandow P., Ludwig N., Wiswedel H., Wildenauer W., Axthelm C., Schwarz T., Babyesiza A., Stuchlik G., Zimny H. -H., Kropp M., Kahl F., Caspar A., Omankowsky S., Lassig T., Hartmann H. -J., Lehmann G., Bindig H. -W., Hergdt G., Reimer D., Hauk J., Dorsch W., Dshabrailov J., Michel H., Rapp K. -A., Vormann R., Mayer P., Horstmeier U., Eissing V., Hey H., Leuchtgens H., Lilienweiss V., Kolitsch K., Schubert C., Lauer H., Buchner T., Brauer G., Kamin S., Muller K., Abdel-Qader M., Baumbach S., Ebert H. -H., Schwencke C., Schellong S., Bernhardt P., Karolyi L., Sievers B., Haverkamp W., Salbach P., Rohnisch J. -U., Schoen S., Erdle W., Mueller T., Mueller H., Mitrovic V., Babjakova Z., Bergner K., Boehme S., Bonin K., Buckert D., Busch F., Dichristin U., Diez S., Fleck A., Flint K., Floegel H., Fritz C., Frommhold R., Gehre J., Geyer J., Grytzmann A., Hahn M., Helgert K., Hubert K., Kirchner-Volker K., Klein V., Kroll D., Krueger A., Lehmann R., Mann L., Maselli A., Menken G., Mikes K., Mortan H., Nasser N., Nicolaus D., Plauskat A., Pomper L., Quietzsch A., Ravenhorst C., Reichelt C., Reimer C., Schaefer B., Scharrer S., Schirmer K., Schmidt K., Schoene R., Schulze J., Schuppe M., Simon S., Sommer S., Spranger K., Talkenberger A., Tauber K., Tetlak A., Toennishoff T., Voelkel-Babyesiza R., Voigts B., Weiser U., Wesendorf S., Wildenauer S., Wolf T., Wurziger J., Zak J., Zauzig H. -D., Ziefle S., Zincke S., Vangel S., Szalai G., Merkely B., Kancz S., Boda Z., Nagy A., Laszlo Z., Matoltsy A., Gaszner B., Polgar P., Habon T., Noori E., Juhasz G., Kanakaridisz N., Szentpeteri I., Juhasz F., Vertes A., Papp A., May Z., Ferenczi J., Egyutt M., Kis E., Engelthaler G., Szantai G., Fulop E., Gombos P., Gulyas D., Jen P., Kiralyhazine Gyorke E., Kovacs M., Kovacsne Levang S., Marianna S., Radics Z., Sydo N., Szalo R., Szilagyi A., Sztanyik F., Vandrus B., Tiraferri E., Santoro R., Testa S., Di Minno G., Moia M., Caimi T. M., Martini G., Tessitori M., Cappelli R., Poli D., Quintavalla R., Melone F., Cosmi F., Pizzini A., Piseddu G., Fanelli R., Latella C., Santi R., Pancaldi L., De Cristofaro R., Palareti G., De Blasio A., Salerno Uriarte J., Minetti F., Pogliani E. M., Lonati L. M., Accogli M., Ciampani N., Malengo S., Feola M., Raisaro A., Fattore L., Grilli P., Germini F., Settimi M., Alunni M., Duranti G., Tedeschi L., Baglioni G., Avanzino G., Berardi M., Pannacci V., Giombolini A., Nicoli S., Scarponi T., Allasia B., Ricciarini P., Nasorri R., Argena A., Bossolasco P., Ronchini P., Filippi A., Tradati F., Bulla C., Donzelli L., Foppa L., Bottarelli M. L., Tomasello A., Mauric A., Femiano C., Reggio R., Lillo F., Mariani A., Forcignano F., Volpe M., D'Avino M., Bongiorni M. G., Severi S., Capucci A., Lodigiani C., Salomone E., Serviddio G., Tondo C., Golino P., Mazzone C., Iacopino S., Pengo V., Galvani M., Moretti L., Ambrosino P., Banfi E., Biagioli V., Bianchi A., Boggian G., Breschi M., Brusorio S., Calcagnoli F., Campagna G., Carpenedo M., Ciabatta C., Ciliberti G., Cimmino G., D'Arienzo C., Di Gennaro L., Fedele M., Ferrini P. M., Granzow K., Guazzaloca G., Guerra F., Lo Buglio A., Longo S., Macellari F., Mesolella E., Mollica Poeta E., Occhilupo P., Oriana V., Rangel G., Salomone L., Scaccianoce A., Scarone C., Segreti L., Sottilota G., Villani R., Zecca C., Ruiter J. H., Klomps H., Bongaerts M., Pieterse M. G. C., Guldener C., Herrman J. -P., Lochorn G., Lucassen A., Adriaansen H., The S. H. K., Nierop P. R., Hoogslag P. A. M., Hermans W., Groenemeijer B. E., Terpstra W., Buiks C., Boersma L. V. A., Boersma-Slootweg M., Bosman F., Bosschaert M., Bruin S., Danse I., De Graaf J., de Graauw J., Debordes M., Dols S., Geerlings F., Gorrebeeck K., Jerzewski A., Jetten W., Kelderman M., Kloosterman T., Koomen E. M., Krikken J., Melman P., Mulder R., Pronk A., Stallinga-de Vos A., te Kaat J., Tonino P., Uppelschoten B., van de Loo R., van der Kley T., van Leeuwen G., van Putten J. J., Westerman L., Berge E., Sirnes P. A., Gjertsen E., Hole T., Erga K., Hallaraker A., Skjelvan G., Ostrem A., Ghezai B., Svilaas A., Christersson P., Oien T., Hoegh Henrichsen S., Berg-Johansen J., Otterstad J. E., Antonsen H., Ausen K., Claussen H., Dominguez I., Jekthammer A., Lensebraaten A. B., Nilsen V., O'Donovan M., Ringdalen K., Strand S., Korzeniak R., Gieroba A., Biedrzycka M., Ogorek M., Wozakowska-Kaplon B., Loboz-Grudzien K., Kosior J., Supinski W., Kuzniar J., Zaluska R., Hiczkiewicz J., Swiatkowska-Byczynska L., Kucharski L., Gruchala M., Minc P., Olszewski M., Kania G., Krzciuk M., Lajkowski Z., Ostrowska-Pomian B., Lewczuk J., Zinka E., Karczmarczyk A., Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska M., Trusz-Gluza M., Opolski G., Bronisz M., Glanowska G., Ruszkowski P., Jaworska K., Sciborski R., Okopien B., Kukla P., Wozniak-Skowerska I., Galbas K., Cymerman K., Jurowiecki J., Miekus P., Myszka W., Mazur S., Lysek R., Baszak J., Rusicka-Piekarz T., Raczak G., Domanska E., Nessler J., Lesnik J., Ambicka M., Andrzejewski D., Araminowicz J., Barszcz A., Bartkowiak R., Bartnik J., Basiak M., Bekieszczuk E., Bernat L., Biedrzycki L., Biernacka A., Blaszczyk D., Broton E., Brzozowski W., Brzustowska M., Bzymek R., Chmielowski A., Chojnowski P., Cichomski R., Cieslak K., Cieszynska A., Curyllo B., Czamara M., Danilowicz-Szymanowicz L., Dolecka B., Drelich L., Dudzik-Richter B., Dybala T., Dziuba M., Faron W., Figura-Chmielewska M., Frankiewicz A., Gadzinski W., Gasior E., Gosciniecka B., Gutknecht P., Guziewicz M., Jackun-Podlesna A., Jaguszewska G., Jankielewicz J., Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk A., Jargiello-Baszak M., Jarzebowski A., Jaskulska-Niedziela E., Jaworska-Drozdowska M., Kabat J., Kaczmarzyk-Radka A., Kalin K., Kaliszczak R., Kiliszek M., Klata M., Kluczewski M., Kobielusz-Gembala I., Kochanska E., Kociolek D., Kolodzinska A., Komlo A., Konopka A., Korczowska E., Kowal E., Kowalczyk H. K., Kremis E., Kruczyk D., Krzesiak-Lodyga A., Krzyzanowski M., Kurdzielewicz W., Kustrzycka-Kratochwil D., Lesniewska-Krynska D., Leszczynski J., Lewicka E., Lichota E., Lip K., Loboz-Rudnicka M., Luka J., Lysek-Jozefowicz A., Machnikowska M., Majewska K., Mariankowski R., Markiewicz A., Mazur M., Metzgier-Gumiela A., Miedlar E., Mielcarek M., Neubauer-Geryk J., Niedek J., Niemirycz-Makurat A., Nowak A., Nowak S., Opielowska-Nowak B., Ozgowicz M., Pawelska-Buczen A., Pawlik-Rak E., Piotrowicz R., Ptaszynski P., Raczynska A., Rogowski W., Romanek J., Romaszkiewicz R., Rostoff P., Roszczyk N., Rozewska-Furmanek D., Rychta J., Rzyczkowska B., Sidor A., Skalska J., Smichura M., Splawski M., Staneta P., Staniszewska E., Starak-Marciniak J., Stopyra-Poczatek M., Sukiennik-Kujawa M., Szafranski J., Szalecki P., Szczepanska A., Szkrobka W., Szuchnik E., Szulowska A., Szumczyk-Muszytowska G., Szwoch M., Traczyk T., Troszczynska M., Trzcinski G., Tybura S., Walasik P., Wegrzynowska M., Wesolowska K., Wieczorek W., Wierzbicka A., Wilczewski P., Wilgat-Szecowka M., Wojewoda P., Wojnowski L., Wrobel M., Zakutynska-Kowalczyk K., Zyczynska-Szmon M., Eltishcheva V., Libis R., Tereshchenko S., Popov S., Kamalov G., Belenky D., Zateyshchikova A., Kropacheva E., Kolesnikova A., Nikolaev K., Egorova L., Khokhlov A., Yakupov E., Poltavskaya M., Zateyshchikov D., Drapkina O., Vishnevsky A., Barbarash O., Miller O., Aleksandrova E., Chizhov P., Sergeev M., Shutemova E., Mazur E., Zrazhevskiy K., Novikova T., Kostenko V., Moiseeva Y., Polkanova E., Sobolev K., Rossovskaya M., Zubeeva G., Shapovalova Y., Nagibovich O., Edin A., Agakhanyan A., Batalov R., Belenkova Y., Bitakova F., Chugunnaya S., Dumikyan A., Erofeeva S., Gorbunova E., Gorshkova T., Gubanov A., Gurmach M., Ivanova Y., Kolesova T., Konyushenko D., Korneeva O., Kropova O., Kuchuk P., Kungurtseva O., Kupriyanova T., Kurylo B., Kuvanova M., Lebedeva O., Lileeva E., Machilskaya O., Medvedeva T., Monako G., Motylev I., Nagibovich G., Novikova E., Orlov Y., Osmolovskaya Y., Ovsannikova A., Platonov D., Rachkova S., Sinitsina O., Speshilova S., Suslova O., Ushakov A., Volodicheva O., Zemlianskaia O., Zhirov I., Zhuravleva E., Zotova I., Garcia P. A., Fernandez M. F. L., Tercedor L., Iparraguirre S. T., Monserrat P. T., Contreras E. M., Rafecas J. I., Carrasco J. M., Pavia P. G., Pajuelo C. G., Serrano C. M., Alonso L. F. I., Ruiz A. G., Klein J. M., Juanatey J. R. G., Esquivias G. B., Collado I. M., Piquero H. P., Cuixart C. B., Morato M. R., Llibre J. B. I., Vicente C. C., Gutierrez M. V., Gonzalo F. E., Fernandez C. A. A., Plana N. D. V., Montserrat E. E., Alia J. J. M., Oliva M. A. M., Sanmartin J. I., Gonzalez M. J., Alvarez M. R., Melenchon J. H., Vera T. R., Soriano F. R., Riesco L. G., Macian M. D. M., Granado J. Q., Navarro M. J., Sales J. C., Perez J. V. V., Caamano M. V., Torres M. F. A., Gomez G. M., Romo A. I., Diaz M. A. P., Alonso C., Alvarez D., Alvarez M., Amaro M., Andere N., Villar J. A., Ochoa R. A., Austria A., Barbeira S., Feu E. B., Bartes A., Munoz V. B., Jimenez F. J. B., Tijuan A. B., Ramirez J. C., Ramos M. C., Martinez E. C., Moreno M. C., Corchado G. C., Gil M. C., Orive M. C., Fernandez D. C., del Misterio M. C., Alsina R. C., Cabrera A. C., de Faria J. C. P. P., Costas S., Marco M. I. C., Dachs M., Lopez C. M. D., Borras A. D., Madariaga A. E., Espallargas A., Fernandez M., Escobar E. F., Mas E. F., Ferrer A., Fosch J., Bermudez M. G., Millan V. G., Saenz M. G., Garcia C. G., Gomez C., Perez Y. G., Segovia A. G., Gonzalez P., Grigorian L., Molina A. G., del Val M. C. G., Maeso B. H., Rodriguez E. H., Garcia A. I., Fernandez M. J. J., Besa B. J., Salvadores P. J., Bouzamayor M. B. L., Lasuncion I., Gort L. E. L., Molina M. L., Lopez M., Rey A. M., Guerra J. M., Marcus S., Vila A. M., Mena M. M., Mazon P., Zurita F. M., Millan G., Molina M., Alia P. M., Montes D., Gonzalez M. M., Munoz R. B. M., Palma A. N., Figueroa H. N. O., Ortega V. M., Cortes C. O., Tomera D. O., Merchan N. P., Ibar I. P., Garcia E. P., Armayor M. P., Carasa M. P., Prieto I., Quintern V., Renom R., Diaz L. M. R., Rios V., Sola L. R., Rivera R., Robiro X. R., Roca M., Saumell C. R., Rodrigo C., Rodriguez E., Garcia M. R., Jimenez S. S., Calderon P. S., Mendez L. S., Parra S. S., Santolaya C., Sanz M. R. S., Blanco A. S., Serralvo E., Sierra N., Valero C. S., Lopez J. S., Fontanillas M. T., Riera M. T., Tobajas G., Torres C., Marques J. T., Pastor M. U., Wirdby A., Linden J., Henriksson K., Elmersson M., Egilsson A., Borjesson U., Svard G., Liu B., Lindh A., Olsson L. -B., Gustavsson M., Andersson L., Benson L., Bothin C., Hajimirsadeghi A., Kadir K., Ericsson M., Ohlsson A., Lindvall H., Svensson P., Thorne K., Handel H., Platonov P., Eriksson B., Timberg I., Romberg K., Crisby M., Karlsson J. -E., Jensen S. A., Andersson A., Malmqvist L., Martinsson B., Bernsten F., Engdahl J., Thulin J., Hot-Bjelac A., Stalby P., Aaroe H., Ahbeck E., Ahlmark H., Al-Khalili F., Bonkowski G., Dzeletovic S., Ekstrand A. -B., Eriksson G. -B., Floren K., Grassjo C., Hahn S., Jaensson P., Jansson B., Jansson J. -H., Kangert R. -M., Koch A., Kusiak D., Lettenstrom A., Lindberg A., Lindholm C. -J., Mannermyr A., Mansson K., Millborg M., Nilsson C., Ohlin A. -M., Olofsson A., Osberg A., Pedersen A., Risbecker K., Rosenberg K., Samuelsson J., Shayesteh M., Skoglund K., Stjernberg M., Thorsen C., Beer J. H., Debrunner J., Amstutz D., Bruegger J., Elise G., Grau A., Guinand A., Henriette I., Saga E., Winnik S., Rudyk I., Tseluyko V., Karpenko O., Zhurba S., Kraiz I., Kupnovytska I., Serediuk N., Mostovoy Y., Ushakov O., Koval O., Kovalskyi I., Svyshchenko Y., Sychov O., Stanislavchuk M., Kraydashenko O., Yagensky A., Tykhonova S., Fushtey I., Belegai R., Berko G., Burdeuna L., Chabanna O., Daniuk I., Ivanov A., Kamenska E., Kaplan P., Khyzhnyak O., Kizim S., Matova O., Medentseva O., Mochonyi V., Mospan M., Nemtsova V., Ovdiienko T., Palamarchuk O., Pavelko M., Petrovskyy R., Plevak D., Proshak O., Pyvovar S., Rasputina L., Romanenko O., Romanova O., Sapatyi A., Shumakov O., Stets R., Todoriuk L., Varenov V., Chauhan N., Goodwin D., Saunders P., Evans R., Leese J., Jhittay P. S., Ross A., Kainth M. S., Pickavance G., McDonnell J., Williams A., Gooding T., Wagner H., Suryani S., Singal A., Sircar S., Bilas R., Hutchinson P., Wakeman A., Stokes M., Paul N., Aziz M., Ramesh C., Wilson P., Franklin S., Fairhead S., Thompson J., St Joseph V., Taylor G., Tragen D., Seamark D., Paul C., Richardson M., Jefferies A., Sharp H., Jones H., Giles C., Page M., Oginni O., Aldegather J., Wetherwell S., Lumb W., Evans P., Scouller F., Macey N., Stipp Y., West R., Thurston S., Wadeson P., Matthews J., Pandya P., Gallagher A., Railton T., Sinha B., Russell D., Davies J. A., Ainsworth P., Jones C. P., Weeks P., Eden J., Kernick D., Murdoch W., Lumley L., Patel R. P., Wong S. W., Saigol M., Ladha K., Douglas K., Cumberlidge D. F., Bradshaw C., Van Zon G., Jones K. P., Thomas M. J., Watson E., Sarai B., Ahmad N., Willcock W., Cairns J., Sathananthan S., de Kare-Silver N., Gilliland A., Strieder E., Howitt A., Vishwanathan B., Bird N., Gray D., Clark M., Bisatt J., Litchfield J., Fisher E., Fooks T., Kelsall A. R., Alborough E., Wakeling J., Parfitt M., Milne K., Rogers S., Priyadharshan R., Oliver J. L., Davies E., Abushal S., Jacobs M., Hutton C., Walls N. I., Thompson R., Chigbo C., Zaidi S. M. A., Howard M., Butter K. C., Barrow S., Little H., Haq I. U., Gibbons L., Glencross S., McLeod A. J., Poland K., Mulholland C., Warke A., Conn P., Burns G., Smith R. N., Lowe S., Kamath R., Dau H. S., Webster J., Hodgins I., Vercoe S., Roome P. C., Pinnock H., Patel J. R. A., Ali A., Hart N., Davies R., Stuart E., Neden C. A., Danielsen M., Heath R., Sharma P., Galloway S., Hawkins C., Oliver R., Aylward M., Mannion S., Braddick M., Edwards D., Rothwell A. C., Sabir A., Choudhary F., Khalaque S., Wilson A., Peters S., Coulson W., Roberts N., Heer A., Coates S., Ward B., Jackson D., Walton S., Shepherd D., Sterry M., Wong T., Boon M., Bunney R., Haria-Shah R., Baron R. T., Davies S., Schatzberger T., Hargreaves N., Stephenson T., Choi H., Batson R., Lucraft L., Myhill T., Estifano S., Geatch D., Wilkinson J., Veale R., Forshaw K., Davies T., Zaman K., Vinson P., Liley C., Bandrapalli M., McGinty P., Wastling R., McEleny P., Beattie A., Cooke P., Wong M., Gunasegaram J., Pugsley M., Ahmad S., A'Court C., Ayers J., Bennett J., Cartwright S., Dobson S., Dooldeniya C., Flynn A., Fox R., Goram J., Halpin A., Hay A., Jacobs P., Jeffers L., Lomax L., Munro I., Muvva R., Nadaph M., Powell K., Randfield S., Redpath D., Reed R., Rickenbach M., Rogers G., Saunders P. B., Seamark C., Shewring J., Simmons P., Simper H., Stoddart H., Sword A., Thomas N., Thomson A., Blenkhorn A., Singh B., Van Gaal W., Abhayaratna W., Lehman R., Roberts-Thomson P., Kilian J., Coulshed D., Catanchin A., Colquhoun D., Kiat H., Eccleston D., French J., Zimmett L., Ayres B., Phan T., Blombery P., Crimmins D., O'Donnell D., Choi A., Astridge P., Arstall M., Jepson N., Binnekamp M., Lee A., Rogers J., Starmer G., Carroll P., Faunt J., Aggarwala A., Barry L., Batta C., Beveridge R., Black A., Bonner M., Boys J., Buckley E., Campo M., Carlton L., Connelly A., Conway B., Cresp D., Dimitri H., Dixon S., Dolman M., Duroux M., Eskandari M., Eslick R., Ferreira-Jardim A., Fetahovic T., Fitzpatrick D., Geraghty R., Gibbs J., Grabek T., Modi M. H., Hayes K., Hegde M. P., Hesketh L., Hoffmann B., Johnson K., Juergens C., Kassam I., Lawlor V., Lehman M., Lehman S., Leung D., Mackay S., MacKenzie M., McCarthy C., McIntosh C., McKeon L., Morrison H., Mussap C., Myers J. -D., Nagalingam V., Oldfield G., O'May V., Palmer J., Parsons L., Patching K., Patching T., Paul V., Plotz M., Preston S., Rashad H., Ratcliffe M., Raynes S., Rose J., Sanders L., Seremetkoska M., Setio H., Shone S., Shrestha P., Singh C., Singleton C., Stoyanov N., Sutcliffe S., Swaraj K., Tarrant J., Thompson S., Tsay I. M., Vorster M., Waldman A., Wallis L., Wilford E., Wong K., Luton R., Gupta M., Pandey A. S., Cheung S., Leader R., Beaudry P., Ayala-Paredes F., Berlingieri J., Heath J., Poirier G., Du Preez M., Nadeau R., Dresser G., Dhillon R., Hruczkowski T., Schweitzer B., Coutu B., Angaran P., MacDonald P., Vizel S., Fikry S., Parkash R., Lavoie A., Cha J., Ramjattan B., Bonet J., Ahmad K., Aro L., Aves T., Beaudry K., Bergeron C., Bigcanoe J., Bignell N., Breakwell L., Burke E., Carroll L., Clarke B., Cleveland T., Daheb S., Dehghani P., Denis I., Djaidani Z., Dorian P., Douglass S., Dunnigan J., Ewert A., Farquhar D., Fearon A., Ferleyko L., Fournier D., Fox B., Grenier M. -C., Gulliver W., Haveman K., Hines C., Hines K., Jackson A. M., Jean C., Jethoo G., Kahlon R., Kelly S., Kim R., Korley V., Kornder J., Kwan L., Largy J., Lewis C., Lewis S., Mangat I., Moor R., Navratil J., Neas I., Otis J., Otis R., Pandey M., Petrie F., Pinter A., Raines M., Roberts P., Robinson M., Sas G., Schulman S., Snell L., Spearson S., Stevenson J., Trahey T., Wong S., Wright D., El-Aziz A. A., Seif S. K. A., El Din M. G., El Etriby S., Elbahry A., El-Etreby A., Elkhadem M., Katta A., Khairy T., Mowafy A., Nawar M., Ohanissian A., Reda A., Reda M., Salem H., Sami N., Samir S., Setiha M., Sobhy M., Soliman A., Taha N., Tawfik M., Zaatout E., Kettles D., Bayat J., Siebert H., Horak A., Kelfkens Y., Garda R., Pillay T., Guerra M., van Zyl L., Theron H., Murray A., Louw R., Greyling D., Mntla P., Ueckermann V., Loghdey R., Ismail S., Ahmed F., Engelbrecht J., Ramdass A., Maharajh S., Oosthuysen W., Angel G., Bester C., Booysen M., Boshoff C., Cannon C., Cassimjee S., Chami C., Conway G., Davids A., de Meyer L., Du Plessis G., Ellis T., Henley L., Karsten M., Loyd E., Marks J., Mavhusa L., Mostert M., Page A., Rikhotso L., Salie M., Sasto J., Shaik F., Skein A., Smith L., Tarr G., Tau T., van Zyl F., Yousef G., Agrawal A., Nathani M., Ibrahim M., Esheiba E. M., Singh R., Naguib A., Abu-Mahfouz M., Al Omairi M., Al Naeemi A., Maruthanayagam R., Bazargani N., Wassef A., Gupta R., Khan M., Subbaraman B., Abdul A., Al Mulla A., El Bardisy S., Haridas P., Jadhav S., Magdaluyo K., Makdad M., Maqsood I., Mohamed R., Sharma N., Sharma R., Thanzeel M., Canosa R., Rama P., Blumberg E., Garcia J., Mullen P., Wilson V., Quick A., Ferrick K., Kutayli W. M., Cox M., Franco M., Falkowski S., Mendelson R., Williams M., Miller S., Beach S., Alfieri A., Gutowski T., Haque I., Reddy R., Ahmed W., Delafontaine P., Diercks D., Theodoro D., Remmel K., Alberts M., Ison R., Noveck H., Duffy P., Pitta S., Nishijima D., Treasure C., Asafu-Adjaye N., Ball K., Bartlett M., Bentley M., Bowers S., Brown A., Browne A., Cameron-Watts J., Canova M., Cassidy D., Cervellione K., Congal S., DePauw J., Dickerson A., Eley M., Evans L., Felpel S., Ferdinand K., Fielder D., Gentry P., Haideri A., Hakimi F., Harbour T., Hartranft E., Hawkins B., Headlee M., Henson L., Herrick C., Hicks T., Jasinski S., Jones A., Jones L., Jones P., Karl S., Keeling M., Kerr J., Knowles P., Langdon J., Lay M., Lee J. A., Lincoln T., Malone E., Merliss A., Merritt D., Minardo J., Mooso B., Orosco C., Palumbo V., Parker M., Parrott T., Paserchia S., Pearl G., Peterson J., Pickelsimer N., Purcell T., Raynor J., Raziano S., Richard C., Richardson T., Robertson C., Sage A., Sanghera T., Shaw P., Shoemaker J., Smith K., Stephanie B., Thatcher A., Theobald H., Thompson N., Treasure L., Tripti T., Verdi C., Worthy V.
Publikováno v:
Clinical Cardiology
Author(s): Jerjes-Sanchez, Carlos; Corbalan, Ramon; Barretto, Antonio CP; Luciardi, Hector L; Allu, Jagan; Illingworth, Laura; Pieper, Karen S; Kayani, Gloria; GARFIELD-AF Investigators | Abstract: BackgroundAtrial fibrillation (AF) is an important p
Autor:
Miho Iryo-Asano, Domer Dacles Obinguar
Publikováno v:
IATSS Research, Vol 45, Iss 4, Pp 521-529 (2021)
Pedestrians are the most vulnerable road users; thus, understanding the primary factors that lead to pedestrian crashes is a chief concern in road safety. However, owing to the limitations of crash data in developing countries, only a few studies hav
Autor:
Jitendra PS. Sawhney, Veerappa A. Kothiwale, Vikas Bisne, Rajashekhar Durgaprasad, Praveen Jadhav, Manoj Chopda, Velam Vanajakshamma, Ramdhan Meena, Govindan Vijayaraghavan, Kamaldeep Chawla, Jagan Allu, Karen S. Pieper, A. John Camm, Ajay K. Kakkar, Jean-Pierre Bassand, David A. Fitzmaurice, Samuel Z. Goldhaber, Shinya Goto, Sylvia Haas, Werner Hacke, Lorenzo G. Mantovani, Frank Misselwitz, Alexander G.G. Turpie, Martin van Eickels, Freek W.A. Verheugt, Gloria Kayani, Keith A.A. Fox, Bernard J. Gersh, Hector Lucas Luciardi, Harry Gibbs, Marianne Brodmann, Frank Cools, Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto, Stuart J. Connolly, Alex Spyropoulos, John Eikelboom, Ramon Corbalan, Dayi Hu, Petr Jansky, Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen, Hany Ragy, Pekka Raatikainen, Jean-Yves Le Heuzey, Harald Darius, Matyas Keltai, Sanjay Kakkar, Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney, Giancarlo Agnelli, Giuseppe Ambrosio, Yukihiro Koretsune, Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz, Hugo Ten Cate, Dan Atar, Janina Stepinska, Elizaveta Panchenko, Toon Wei Lim, Barry Jacobson, Seil Oh, Xavier Viñolas, Marten Rosenqvist, Jan Steffel, Pantep Angchaisuksiri, Ali Oto, Alex Parkhomenko, Wael Al Mahmeed, David Fitzmaurice, D.Y. Hu, K.N. Chen, Y.S. Zhao, H.Q. Zhang, J.Z. Chen, S.P. Cao, D.W. Wang, Y.J. Yang, W.H. Li, Y.H. Yin, G.Z. Tao, P. Yang, Y.M. Chen, S.H. He, Ying Wang, Yong Wang, G.S. Fu, X. Li, T.G. Wu, X.S. Cheng, X.W. Yan, R.P. Zhao, M.S. Chen, L.G. Xiong, P. Chen, Y. Jiao, Y. Guo, L. Xue, F.Z. Wang, H. Li, Z.M. Yang, C.L. Bai, J. Chen, J.Y. Chen, X. Chen, S. Feng, Q.H. Fu, X.J. Gao, W.N. Guo, R.H. He, X.A. He, X.S. Hu, X.F. Huang, B. Li, J. Li, L. Li, Y.H. Li, T.T. Liu, W.L. Liu, Y.Y. Liu, Z.C. Lu, X.L. Luo, T.Y. Ma, J.Q. Peng, X. Sheng, X.J. Shi, Y.H. Sun, G. Tian, K. Wang, L. Wang, R.N. Wu, Q. Xie, R.Y. Xu, J.S. Yang, L.L. Yang, Q. Yang, Y. Ye, H.Y. Yu, J.H. Yu, T. Yu, H. Zhai, Q. Zhan, G.S. Zhang, Q. Zhang, R. Zhang, Y. Zhang, W.Y. Zheng, B. Zhou, Z.H. Zhou, X.Y. Zhu, S. Kakkar, J.P.S. Sawhney, P. Jadhav, R. Durgaprasad, A.G. Ravi Shankar, R.K. Rajput, K. Bhargava, R. Sarma, A. Srinivas, D. Roy, U.M. Nagamalesh, M. Chopda, R. Kishore, G. Kulkarni, P. Chandwani, R.A. Pothiwala, M. Padinhare Purayil, S. Shah, K. Chawla, V.A. Kothiwale, B. Raghuraman, G. Vijayaraghavan, V.M. Vijan, G. Bantwal, V. Bisne, A. Khan, J.B. Gupta, S. Kumar, D. Jain, S. Abraham, D. Adak, A. Barai, H. Begum, P. Bhattacharjee, M. Dargude, D. Davies, B. Deshpande, P. Dhakrao, V. Dhyani, S. Duhan, M. Earath, A. Ganatra, S. Giradkar, V. Jain, R. Karthikeyan, L. Kasala, S. Kaur, S. Krishnappa, A. Lawande, B. Lokesh, N. Madarkar, R. Meena, P. More, D. Naik, K. Prashanth, M. Rao, N.M. Rao, N. Sadhu, D. Shah, M. Sharma, P. Shiva, S. Singhal, S. Suresh, V. Vanajakshamma, S.G. Panse, Y. Koretsune, S. Kanamori, K. Yamamoto, K. Kumagai, Y. Katsuda, K. Sadamatsu, F. Toyota, Y. Mizuno, I. Misumi, H. Noguchi, S. Ando, T. Suetsugu, M. Minamoto, Hiroshi Oda, K. Shiraishi, S. Adachi, K. Chiba, H. Norita, M. Tsuruta, T. Koyanagi, H. Ando, T. Higashi, K. Okada, S. Azakami, S. Komaki, K. Kumeda, T. Murayama, J. Matsumura, Y. Oba, R. Sonoda, K. Goto, K. Minoda, Y. Haraguchi, H. Suefuji, H. Miyagi, H. Kato, Tadashi Nakamura, Tsugihiro Nakamura, H. Nandate, R. Zaitsu, Yoshihisa Fujiura, A. Yoshimura, H. Numata, J. Ogawa, H. Tatematsu, Y. Kamogawa, K. Murakami, Y. Wakasa, M. Yamasawa, H. Maekawa, S. Abe, H. Kihara, S. Tsunoda, Katsumi Saito, Kazuyuki Saito, T. Fudo, K. Obunai, H. Tachibana, I. Oba, T. Kuwahata, S. Higa, M. Gushiken, T. Eto, H. Yoshida, D. Ikeda, Yoshitake Fujiura, M. Ishizawa, M. Nakatsuka, K. Murata, C. Ogurusu, M. Shimoyama, M. Akutsu, I. Takamura, F. Hoshino, N. Yokota, T. Iwao, K. Tsuchida, M. Takeuchi, Y. Hatori, Y. Kitami, Yoichi Nakamura, R. Oyama, M. Ageta, Hiroyuki Oda, Y. Go, K. Mishima, T. Unoki, S. Morii, Yuhei Shiga, H. Sumi, T. Nagatomo, K. Sanno, K. Fujisawa, Y. Atsuchi, T. Nagoshi, T. Seto, T. Tabuchi, M. Kameko, K. Nii, K. Oshiro, H. Takezawa, S. Nagano, N. Miyamoto, M. Iwaki, Yuichiro Nakamura, M. Fujii, M. Okawa, Masahiko Abe, Masatake Abe, Mitsunori Abe, T. Saito, T. Mito, K. Nagao, J. Minami, T. Mita, I. Sakuma, T. Taguchi, S. Marusaki, H. Doi, M. Tanaka, T. Fujito, M. Matsuta, T. Kusumoto, S. Kakinoki, K. Ashida, N. Yoshizawa, J. Agata, O. Arasaki, M. Manita, M. Ikemura, S. Fukuoka, H. Murakami, S. Matsukawa, Y. Hata, T. Taniguchi, T. Ko, H. Kubo, M. Imamaki, M. Akiyama, M. Inagaki, H. Odakura, T. Ueda, Y. Katsube, A. Nakata, H. Watanabe, M. Techigawara, M. Igarashi, K. Taga, T. Kimura, S. Tomimoto, M. Shibuya, M. Nakano, K. Ito, T. Seo, S. Hiramitsu, H. Hosokawa, M. Hoshiai, M. Hibino, K. Miyagawa, Hajime Horie, N. Sugishita, Yukio Shiga, A. Soma, K. Neya, Tetsuro Yoshida, Tomoki Yoshida, M. Mizuguchi, M. Ishiguro, T. Minagawa, M. Wada, H. Mukawa, F. Okuda, S. Nagasaka, Y. Abe, Sen Adachi, Susumu Adachi, T. Adachi, K. Akahane, T. Amano, K. Aoki, T. Aoyama, H. Arai, S. Arima, T. Arino, H. Asano, T. Asano, J. Azuma, T. Baba, T. Betsuyaku, H. Chibana, H. Date, J. Doiuchi, Y. Emura, M. Endo, Y. Fujii, R. Fujiki, A. Fujisawa, Y. Fujisawa, T. Fukuda, T. Fukui, N. Furukawa, T. Furukawa, W. Furumoto, T. Goto, M. Hamaoka, N. Hanazono, K. Hasegawa, T. Hatsuno, Y. Hayashi, K. Higuchi, K. Hirasawa, H. Hirayama, M. Hirose, S. Hirota, M. Honda, Hideki Horie, T. Ido, O. Iiji, H. Ikeda, K. Ikeda, K. Ikeoka, M. Imaizumi, H. Inaba, T. Inoue, F. Iseki, A. Ishihara, N. Ishioka, N. Ito, T. Iwase, H. Kakuda, J. Kamata, H. Kanai, H. Kanda, M. Kaneko, H. Kano, T. Kasai, T. Kato, Y. Kato, Y. Kawada, K. Kawai, K. Kawakami, S. Kawakami, T. Kawamoto, S. Kawano, J. Kim, T. Kira, H. Kitazawa, H. Kitazumi, T. Kito, T. Kobayashi, T. Koeda, J. Kojima, H. Komatsu, I. Komatsu, Y. Koshibu, T. Kotani, T. Kozuka, Y. Kumai, T. Kumazaki, I. Maeda, K. Maeda, Y. Maruyama, S. Matsui, K. Matsushita, Y. Matsuura, K. Mineoi, H. Mitsuhashi, N. Miura, S. Miyaguchi, S. Miyajima, H. Miyamoto, A. Miyashita, S. Miyata, I. Mizuguchi, A. Mizuno, T. Mori, O. Moriai, K. Morishita, O. Murai, Sho Nagai, Shunichi Nagai, E. Nagata, H. Nagata, A. Nakagomi, S. Nakahara, M. Nakamura, R. Nakamura, N. Nakanishi, T. Nakayama, R. Nakazato, T. Nanke, J. Nariyama, Y. Niijima, H. Niinuma, Y. Nishida, Y. Nishihata, K. Nishino, H. Nishioka, K. Nishizawa, I. Niwa, K. Nomura, S. Nomura, M. Nozoe, T. Ogawa, N. Ohara, M. Okada, K. Okamoto, H. Okita, M. Okuyama, H. Ono, T. Ono, Y. Onuki Pearce, S. Oriso, A. Ota, E. Otaki, Y. Saito, H. Sakai, N. Sakamoto, Y. Sakamoto, Y. Samejima, Y. Sasagawa, H. Sasaguri, A. Sasaki, T. Sasaki, Kazuki Sato, Kiyoharu Sato, M. Sawano, S. Seki, Y. Sekine, Y. Seta, K. Sezaki, N. Shibata, Y. Shiina, H. Shimono, Y. Shimoyama, T. Shindo, H. Shinohara, R. Shinohe, T. Shinozuka, T. Shirai, T. Shiraiwa, Y. Shozawa, T. Suga, C. Sugimoto, Kazuo Suzuki, Keita Suzuki, Shu Suzuki, Shunji Suzuki, Susumu Suzuki, Y. Suzuki, M. Tada, A. Taguchi, T. Takagi, Y. Takagi, K. Takahashi, S. Takahashi, H. Takai, C. Takanaka, S. Take, H. Takeda, K. Takei, K. Takenaka, T. Tana, G. Tanabe, K. Taya, H. Teragawa, S. Tohyo, S. Toru, Y. Tsuchiya, T. Tsuji, K. Tsuzaki, H. Uchiyama, O. Ueda, Y. Ueyama, N. Wakaki, T. Wakiyama, T. Washizuka, M. Watanabe, T. Yamada, T. Yamagishi, H. Yamaguchi, Kenichi Yamamoto, Kentaro Yamamoto, Kunihiko Yamamoto, T. Yamamoto, M. Yamaura, M. Yamazoe, K. Yasui, Y. Yokoyama, K. Yoshida, T.W. Lim, C.K. Ching, C.G. Foo, J.H. Chow, D.D. Chen, F.R. Jaufeerally, Y.M. Lee, G. Lim, W.T. Lim, S. Thng, S.Y. Yap, C. Yeo, S. Oh, H.N. Pak, J.-B. Kim, J.H. Kim, S.-W. Jang, D.H. Kim, D.R. Ryu, S.W. Park, D.-K. Kim, D.J. Choi, Y.S. Oh, M.-C. Cho, S.-H. Kim, H.-K. Jeon, D.-G. Shin, J.S. Park, H.K. Park, S.-J. Han, J.H. Sung, J.-G. Cho, G.-B. Nam, Y.K. On, H.E. Lim, J.J. Kwak, T.-J. Cha, T.J. Hong, S.H. Park, J.H. Yoon, N.-H. Kim, K.-S. Kim, B.C. Jung, G.-S. Hwang, C.-J. Kim, D.B. Kim, J.J. Ahn, H.J. An, H. Bae, A.L. Baek, W.J. Chi, E.A. Choi, E.H. Choi, H.K. Choi, H.S. Choi, S. Han, E.S. Heo, K.O. Her, S.W. Hwang, E.M. Jang, H.-S. Jang, S. Jang, H.-G. Jeon, S.R. Jeon, Y.R. Jeon, H.K. Jeong, I.-A. Jung, Hyeon Jeong Kim, Hyun Ju Kim, Ji Seon Kim, Jung Sook Kim, J.A. Kim, K.T. Kim, M.S. Kim, Sang Hee Kim, Sang Hyun Kim, Y.-I. Kim, C.S. Lee, E.H. Lee, G.H. Lee, H.Y. Lee, H.-Y. Lee, K.H. Lee, K.R. Lee, M.S. Lee, M.-Y. Lee, R.W. Lee, S.E. Lee, S.H. Lee, S. Lee, W.Y. Lee, I.K. Noh, A.R. Park, B.R. Park, H.N. Park, J.H. Park, M. Park, Y. Park, S.-Y. Seo, J. Shim, J.H. Sim, Y.M. Sohn, W.S. Son, Y.S. Son, H.J. Song, H.K. Wi, J.J. Woo, S. Ye, K.H. Yim, K.M. Yoo, E.J. Yoon, S.Y. Yun, P. Angchaisuksiri, S. Chawanadelert, P. Mongkolwongroj, K. Kanokphatcharakun, S. Cheewatanakornkul, T. Laksomya, S. Pattanaprichakul, T. Chantrarat, S. Rungaramsin, S. Silaruks, W. Wongcharoen, K. Siriwattana, K. Likittanasombat, P. Katekangplu, W. Boonyapisit, D. Cholsaringkarl, B. Chatlaong, P. Chattranukulchai, Y. Santanakorn, P. Hutayanon, P. Khunrong, T. Bunyapipat, S. Jai-Aue, P. Kaewsuwanna, P. Bamungpong, S. Gunaparn, S. Hongsuppinyo, R. Inphontan, R. Khattaroek, K. Khunkong, U. Kitmapawanont, C. Kongsin, B. Naratreekoon, S. Ninwaranon, J. Phangyota, A. Phrommintikul, P. Phunpinyosak, K. Pongmorakot, S. Poomiphol, N. Pornnimitthum, S. Pumprueg, S. Ratchasikaew, K. Sanit, K. Sawanyawisuth, B. Silaruks, R. Sirichai, A. Sriwichian, W. Suebjaksing, P. Sukklad, T. Suttana, A. Tangsirira, O. Thangpet, W. Tiyanon, Y. Vorasettakarnkij, T. Wisaratapong, W. Wongtheptien, A. Wutthimanop, S. Yawila, A. Oto, A. Altun, I. Ozdogru, K. Ozdemir, O. Yilmaz, A. Aydinlar, M.B. Yilmaz, E. Yeter, Z. Ongen, M. Cayli, H. Pekdemir, M. Ozdemir, M. Sucu, T. Sayin, M. Demir, H. Yorgun, M. Ersanli, E. Okuyan, D. Aras, H. Abdelrahman, O. Aktas, D. Alpay, F. Aras, M.F. Bireciklioglu, S. Budeyri, M. Buyukpapuc, S. Caliskan, M. Esen, M.A. Felekoglu, D. Genc, B. Ikitimur, E.B. Karaayvaz, S. Kılıç Karataş, S. Okutucu, E. Ozcelik, A. Quisi, H. Sag, L. Sahiner, B.Y. Sayin, T. Seker, D. Uzun Alkan, E. Yildirim, R. Yildirim, F. Yilmaz, V. Yuksekdag, H.L. Luciardi, N. Vensentini, A.C. Ingaramo, G.A. Sambadaro, V. Fernandez Caputi, S.G. Berman, P. Dragotto, A.J. Kleiban, N. Centurion, G. Giacomi, R.A. Ahuad Guerrero, D. Conde, G. Zapata, L.A. Di Paola, J.L. Ramos, R.D. Dran, J. Egido, A.A. Fernandez, M.J. Fosco, S. Sassone, V.A. Sinisi, L.R. Cartasegna, M.A. Berli, O.A. Gomez Vilamajo, F. Ferroni, E.D. Alaguibe, A. Alvarez D'Amelio, C. Arabetti, L. Arias, J.A. Belardi, L. Bergesio, F. Berli, M. Berli, S. Borchowiec, C. Buzzetti, R. Cabrini, V. Campisi, A.L. Cappi, R. Carrizo, F. Colombo Berra, J.P. Costabel, O.J.A. Costamagna, A.A. Damonte, I.N. De Urquiza, F. Diez, M.F. Edén, M. Fanuele, F. Fernandez Voena, M. Foa Torres, C. Funosas, M.P. Giacomi, C.H. Gimenez, E.P. Gurfinkel, M. de L.M. Had, V. Hansen, A.D. Hrabar, M. Ingratta, A. Lopez, G. Maehara, L. Maffei, A. Martinelli, C. Martinelli, J. Matkovich, B. Mautner, A. Meirino, R. Munguia, A. Navarro, V. Novas, G. Perez Prados, J. Pontoriero, R.N. Potito, C. Ricotti, M.A. Rodriguez, F. Rolandi, M.E. Said Palladino, M. Salinger, L.S. Sanziani, P.O. Schygiel, A. Sossich, J.F. Tinto, L. Tonelli, A.L. Tufare, M. Vallejo, M.E. Yunis, M. Zillo, F.J. Zurbrigk, A.C.P. Barretto, D.C. Sobral Filho, J. Jaber, D. Armaganijan, J. Faria Neto, A. Steffens, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, J.D. de Souza Neto, J.M. Ribeiro, M. Silveira Teixeira, P.R. Ferreira Rossi, L. Pires, D. Moreira, J.C. Moura Jorge, A. Menezes Lorga Filho, L.C. Bodanese, M. Westerlund Montera, C.H. Del Carlo, T. Da Rocha Rodrigues, F.A. Alves da Costa, A. Lopes, R. Lopes, G.R. Araújo, E.R. Fernandes Manenti, J.F. Kerr Saraiva, J.C. Ferreira Braga, A. Negri, L. Souto, C. Moncada, D. Bertolim Precoma, F. Roquette, G. Reis, R.A. Ramos Filho, E. Lanna Figueiredo, R. Vieira Botelho, C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.R. Costantini Frack, J. Abdalla Saad, H.C. Finimundi, C. Pisani, D. Chemello, M. Pereira Martins, C.C. Broilo França, F. Alban, G.B. Aranha Rosito, J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, R.T. Tumelero, L. Nigro Maia, R. Simões de Almeida, N.C. do Carmo Borges, L.G. Gomes Ferreira, P. Agliardi, J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes, V. Araujo, M. Arruda Nakazone, T. Barbosa, S. Barroso, E. Belisario Falchetto, H. Bellotti Lopes, M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos, G. Biazus, L. Borges Queiroz, F.E. Camazzola, M. Caporale, S. Cardoso Boscato, F. Chieza, M.O. Chokr, R. Clemente Mingireanov, N. Codonho Góes, C. Correa, M. Costa, C. Costantini Ortiz, L.S. da Silva, F. da Silva Paulitsch, J.A. da Silveira, E. Daros, G.R. de Araújo, M.I. Del Monaco, C. Dias, M.A. Dias, A.P. Drummond Wainstein, P. Ely Pizzato, D.C. Esteves, P. Fabri, T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, E. Fernandes, C. Fonseca, C.R. Frack Costantini, R. Franchin Ferraz, F. Freire, P. Gottardo, D. Guanaes, S. Guizzardi, E. Hettwer Magedanz, F. Igansi, F. Jannuzzi, G. Junior, D. Komar, E.G. Lino, D. Lopes, O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior, E. Lustosa, A.P. Macagnan, M.C. Marinho, M. Mazzoni, G. Melo, L. Mortari, O.M.C.C. Mouco, C. Nanzer Vital, C. Ormundo, S. Oss Emmer, E. Palmegiani, R. Pavani, L. Pereira, V.L. Pereira, R. Perreira, S. Poletti, S.C. Quaia Fortunato, C. Queirantes, N. Ramos Pereira, R.L. Rech, S. Ribeiro, A. Rodrigues, H. Roesch, T. Ruaro Reichert, D. Santos, I. Santos, M. Santos, M.V. Seroqui, S. Silva, L. Soares, L. Spolaor, C. Stoll, N. Toazza Duda, L. Trama, B. Unterkircher, M.V. Valois, T. Vargas, T. Viana, C. Vicente, L. Vidal Armaganijan, R. Vieira Homem, L.G. Vieira Torres, L. Vila Boas, F. Villaça Guimarães Filho, R. Corbalan, G. Eggers, C. Bugueño Gutiérrez, G. Arriagada, S. Potthoff Cardenas, B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez, C. Conejeros, C. Houzvic, P. Marin Cuevas, H. Montecinos, A. Forero, F. Lanas, M. Larico Gómez, G. Charme Vilches, C. Rey, C. Astudillo, J. Aguilar, Y. Campisto, C. Lara, E. Molina, J. Munoz Oyarzon, V. Olguin, M. Vergara, C. Villan, C.J. Sánchez Díaz, J. Illescas Diaz, R. Leal Cantú, M.G. Ramos Zavala, R. Cabrera Jardines, N. Espinola Zavaleta, S. Villarreal Umaña, E. López Rosas, G. Llamas Esperón, G. Pozas, E. Cardona Muñoz, N. Matadamas Hernández, A. Leyva Rendón, N. García Hernández, M. de los Ríos Ibarra, L. Virgen Carrillo, D. López Villezca, C. Hernández Herrera, J.J. López Prieto, R. Gaona Rodríguez, E. Villeda Espinosa, D. Flores Martínez, J. Velasco Barcena, R. Yong, I. Rodríguez Briones, J.L. Leiva Pons, H. Álvarez López, R. Olvera Ruiz, C. Díaz de la Vega, C. Cantú Brito, E. Chuquiure Valenzuela, R. Reyes-Sanchez, A. Bazzoni Ruiz, O. Nandayapa Flores, M. Benavides Gonzalez, R. Arriaga Nava, J.D. Morales Cerda, O. Fierro Fierro, P. Fajardo Campos, T.A.A. Alfaro, S. Altamirano Bellorin, R. Avena, M. Chavarria, I. Espinosa, F. Flores Silva, R.H. Garcia Nava, K. Godoy, E.J. Gonzalez Felix, C.L. Gonzalez Garcia, L.G. Gonzalez Salas, P. Guajardo, S. Hernandez Gonzalez, T. Izquierdo, M.C. Mancilla Ortiz, D. Martinez Vasquez, N. Mendoza, J. Morales, N. Nikitina, S. Ochoa Aybar, A. Ortiz, P. Padilla Macias, F. Perez, J.A. Perez Sanchez, S. Piña Toledano, M. Ramos Gonzalez, C. Rivera Ramos, V. Roa Castro, G. Romero Cardona, M. Ruiz Cornejo, A. Salinas, G. Santana, P. Sida Perez, A.C. Tovar Castaneda, R. Trujillo Cortes, M. Brodmann, K. Lenz, H. Drexel, J. Foechterle, C. Hagn, A. Podczeck-Schweighofer, K. Huber, M. Winkler, B. Schneeweiß, A. Gegenhuber, W. Lang, S. Eichinger-Hasenauer, P. Kaserer, J. Sykora, H. Rasch, M. Pichler, E. Schaflinger, B. Strohmer, R. Breier, K.-M. Ebner, L. Eischer, F. Freihoff, A. Lischka-Lindner, T. Mark, A. Mirtl, A. Said, C. Stöcklöcker, B. Vogel, A. Vonbank, C. Wöhrer, D. Zanolin, F. Cools, G. Paparella, P. Vandergoten, J.-L. Parqué, L. Capiau, G. Vervoort, B. Wollaert, P. Desfontaines, G. Mairesse, T. Boussy, P. Godart, A. De Wolf, J. Voet, A. Heyse, G. Hollanders, W. Anné, J. Vercammen, P. Purnode, I. Blankoff, D. Faes, Y. Balthazar, M. Beutels, P. Maréchal, S. Verstraete, O. Xhaet, H. Striekwold, J. Thoeng, K. Hermans, B. Alzand, A.-K. Ascoop, F. Banaeian, A.-M. Barbuto, A.C. Billiaux, M. Blockmans, C. Bouvy, C. Brike, H. Capiau, T. Casier, A. Conde Y Bolado, D. De Cleen, M. De Coninck, M. de Vos, N. de Weerdt, M. Delforge, M. Delvigne, D. Denie, K. Derycker, E. Deweerd, F. Dormal, S. Drieghe, M. Everaert, T. Eykerman, E. Feys, M. Ghekiere, F. Gits, S. Hellemans, L. Helvasto, C. Jacobs, S. Lips, I. Mestdagh, J. Nimmegeers, V. Piamonte, P. Pollet, A. Postolache, M. Raepers, E. Raymenants, J. Richa, H. Rombouts, J. Salembier, C. Scheurwegs, O. Semeraro, N. Simons, C. Smessaert, W. Smolders, I. Stockman, S. Tahon, V. Thyssen, G. Tincani, F. Van Durme, D. Van Lier, H. Vandekerckhove, Y. Vandekerckhove, D. Vandenbroeck, A. Vandorpe, E. Vanhalst, B. Vanhauwaert, C. Vantomme, L. Vergauwen, H. Verloove, T. Vydt, T. Weyn, P. Jansky, P. Reichert, R. Spacek, V. Machova, E. Zidkova, O. Ludka, J. Olsr, L. Kotik, K. Plocova, B. Racz, R. Ferkl, J. Hubac, I. Kotik, Z. Monhart, H. Burianova, O. Jerabek, J. Pisova, I. Petrova, V. Dedek, M. Honkova, P. Podrazil, J. Spinar, J. Vitovec, M. Novak, J. Lastuvka, V. Durdil, P. Antonova, L. Bockova, J. Bultas, J. Chlumsky, L. Dastychova, T. Drasnar, J. Honek, M. Horejsi, V. Hubacova, L. Janska, I. Kopeckova, R. Kratochvilova, E. Krcova, R. Labrova, A. Lindourkova, J. Lipoldova, H. Lubanda, A. Ludkova, L. Mahdalikova, M. Majerníkova, D. Michalik, P. Potuznik, E. Prochazkova, A. Sulc, J. Sveceny, M. Valtova, M. Zidek, J. Zika, J. Nielsen, H. Nielsen, S. Husted, U. Hintze, S. Rasmussen, A. Bremmelgaard, J. Markenvard, J. Boerger, J. Solgaard, P. Simonsen, T. Loekkegaard, M. Bruun, J. Mertz, H. Domínguez, K. Skagen, K. Egstrup, H. Ibsen, I. Raymond, T. Bang-Hansen, C. Ellervik, E. Eriksen, L. Jensen, M. Jensen, M. Leth, A. Nygaard, J. Park, M. Schou, A. Therkelsen, J. Tilma, K. Vesterager, P. Raatikainen, J. Airaksinen, O. Arola, J. Koistinen, H. Nappila, K. Peltomäki, V. Rasanen, T. Vasankari, J.-Y. Le Heuzey, M. Galinier, Y. Gottwalles, F. Paganelli, P. Loiselet, J.-J. Muller, M.B. Koujan, A. Marquand, S. Destrac, O. Piot, N. Delarche, J.-P. Cebron, S. Boveda, M. Guenoun, D. Guedj-Meynier, D. Galley, J. Ohayon, S. Assouline, M. Zuber, P. Amarenco, E. Ellie, J. Kadouch, P.-Y. Fournier, J.-P. Huberman, M. Lemaire, G. Rodier, L. Milandre, X. Vandamme, I. Sibon, J.-P. Neau, M.H. Mahagne, A. Mielot, M. Bonnefoy, J.-B. Churet, V. Navarre, F. Sellem, G. Monniot, J.-P. Boyes, B. Doucet, M. Martelet, D. Obadia, B. Crousillat, J. Mouallem, E. Bearez, P. Nazeyrollas, J.P. Brugnaux, A. Fedorowsky, F. Casassus, J.-B. Berneau, F. Chemin, N. Falvo, J.-M. Perron, J.-E. Poulard, A. Barreau, C. Beltra, E. Corrihons, N. Decarsin, B. Dubois, E. Ducasse, X. Giry, A. Kemmel, S. Ledure, N. Lemaire, F. Robin, N. Rosolin, D. Sanchez, A. Suissa, H. Darius, G. Königer, J. Purr, U. Gerbaulet, B.-T. Kellner, A. Kopf, T. Schäfer, H. Zauzig, P. Riegel, H. Hohensee, E. Eißfeller, W. Eder, G. Rehling, D. Glatzel, S. Zutz, G.-U. Heinz, H. Menke, A. Pustelnik, P. Sandow, N. Ludwig, H. Wiswedel, W. Wildenauer, C. Axthelm, T. Schwarz, A. Babyesiza, G. Stuchlik, H.-H. Zimny, M. Kropp, F. Kahl, A. Caspar, S. Omankowsky, T. Läßig, H.-J. Hartmann, G. Lehmann, H.-W. Bindig, G. Hergdt, D. Reimer, J. Hauk, W. Dorsch, J. Dshabrailov, H. Michel, K.-A. Rapp, R. Vormann, P. Mayer, U. Horstmeier, V. Eissing, H. Hey, H. Leuchtgens, V. Lilienweiß, K. Kolitsch, C. Schubert, H. Lauer, T. Buchner, G. Brauer, S. Kamin, K. Müller, M. Abdel-Qader, S. Baumbach, H.-H. Ebert, C. Schwencke, S. Schellong, P. Bernhardt, L. Karolyi, B. Sievers, W. Haverkamp, P. Salbach, J.-U. Röhnisch, S. Schoen, W. Erdle, T. Mueller, H. Mueller, V. Mitrovic, Z. Babjakova, K. Bergner, S. Boehme, K. Bonin, D. Buckert, F. Busch, U. Dichristin, S. Diez, A. Fleck, K. Flint, H. Floegel, C. Fritz, R. Frommhold, J. Gehre, J. Geyer, A. Grytzmann, M. Hahn, K. Helgert, K. Hubert, K. Kirchner-Volker, V. Klein, D. Kroll, A. Krueger, R. Lehmann, L. Mann, A. Maselli, G. Menken, K. Mikes, H. Mortan, N. Nasser, D. Nicolaus, A. Plauskat, L. Pomper, A. Quietzsch, C. Ravenhorst, C. Reichelt, C. Reimer, B. Schaefer, S. Scharrer, K. Schirmer, K. Schmidt, R. Schoene, J. Schulze, M. Schuppe, S. Simon, S. Sommer, K. Spranger, A. Talkenberger, K. Tauber, A. Tetlak, T. Toennishoff, R. Voelkel-Babyesiza, B. Voigts, U. Weiser, S. Wesendorf, S. Wildenauer, T. Wolf, J. Wurziger, J. Zak, H.-D. Zauzig, S. Ziefle, S. Zincke, M. Keltai, S. Vangel, G. Szalai, B. Merkely, S. Kancz, Z. Boda, A. Nagy, Z. Laszlo, A. Matoltsy, B. Gaszner, P. Polgar, T. Habon, E. Noori, G. Juhasz, N. Kanakaridisz, I. Szentpeteri, F. Juhasz, A. Vertes, A. Papp, Z. May, J. Ferenczi, M. Egyutt, E. Kis, G. Engelthaler, G. Szantai, E. Fulop, P. Gombos, D. Gulyas, P. Jen, E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke, M. Kovacs, S. Kovacsne Levang, S. Marianna, Z. Radics, N. Sydó, R. Szalo, A. Szilagyi, F. Sztanyik, B. Vandrus, G. Agnelli, G. Ambrosio, E. Tiraferri, R. Santoro, S. Testa, G. Di Minno, M. Moia, T.M. Caimi, G. Martini, M. Tessitori, R. Cappelli, D. Poli, R. Quintavalla, F. Melone, F. Cosmi, A. Pizzini, G. Piseddu, R. Fanelli, C. Latella, R. Santi, L. Pancaldi, R. De Cristofaro, G. Palareti, A. De Blasio, J. Salerno Uriarte, F. Minetti, E.M. Pogliani, L.M. Lonati, M. Accogli, N. Ciampani, S. Malengo, M. Feola, A. Raisaro, L. Fattore, P. Grilli, F. Germini, M. Settimi, M. Alunni, G. Duranti, L. Tedeschi, G. Baglioni, G. Avanzino, M. Berardi, V. Pannacci, A. Giombolini, S. Nicoli, T. Scarponi, B. Allasia, P. Ricciarini, R. Nasorri, A. Argena, P. Bossolasco, P. Ronchini, A. Filippi, F. Tradati, C. Bulla, L. Donzelli, L. Foppa, M.L. Bottarelli, A. Tomasello, A. Mauric, C. Femiano, R. Reggio, F. Lillo, A. Mariani, F. Forcignanò, M. Volpe, M. D'Avino, M.G. Bongiorni, S. Severi, A. Capucci, C. Lodigiani, E. Salomone, G. Serviddio, C. Tondo, P. Golino, C. Mazzone, S. Iacopino, V. Pengo, M. Galvani, L. Moretti, P. Ambrosino, E. Banfi, V. Biagioli, A. Bianchi, G. Boggian, M. Breschi, S. Brusorio, F. Calcagnoli, G. Campagna, M. Carpenedo, C. Ciabatta, G. Ciliberti, G. Cimmino, C. D'Arienzo, L. Di Gennaro, M. Fedele, P.M. Ferrini, K. Granzow, G. Guazzaloca, F. Guerra, A. Lo Buglio, S. Longo, F. Macellari, E. Mesolella, E. Mollica Poeta, P. Occhilupo, V. Oriana, G. Rangel, L. Salomone, A. Scaccianoce, C. Scarone, L. Segreti, G. Sottilota, R. Villani, C. Zecca, H. ten Cate, J.H. Ruiter, H. Klomps, M. Bongaerts, M.G.C. Pieterse, C. Guldener, J.-P. Herrman, G. Lochorn, A. Lucassen, H. Adriaansen, S.H.K. The, P.R. Nierop, P.A.M. Hoogslag, W. Hermans, B.E. Groenemeijer, W. Terpstra, C. Buiks, L.V.A. Boersma, M. Boersma-Slootweg, F. Bosman, M. Bosschaert, S. Bruin, I. Danse, J. De Graaf, J. de Graauw, M. Debordes, S. Dols, F. Geerlings, K. Gorrebeeck, A. Jerzewski, W. Jetten, M. Kelderman, T. Kloosterman, E.M. Koomen, J. Krikken, P. Melman, R. Mulder, A. Pronk, A. Stallinga-de Vos, J. te Kaat, P. Tonino, B. Uppelschoten, R. van de Loo, T. van der Kley, G. van Leeuwen, J.J. van Putten, L. Westerman, D. Atar, E. Berge, P.A. Sirnes, E. Gjertsen, T. Hole, K. Erga, A. Hallaråker, G. Skjelvan, A. Østrem, B. Ghezai, A. Svilaas, P. Christersson, T. Øien, S. Høegh Henrichsen, J. Berg-Johansen, J.E. Otterstad, H. Antonsen, K. Ausen, H. Claussen, I. Dominguez, A. Jekthammer, A.B. Lensebraaten, V. Nilsen, M. O'Donovan, K. Ringdalen, S. Strand, J. Stepinska, R. Korzeniak, A. Gieroba, M. Biedrzycka, Marcin Ogorek, B. Wozakowska-Kaplon, K. Loboz-Grudzien, J. Kosior, W. Supinski, J. Kuzniar, R. Zaluska, J. Hiczkiewicz, L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L. Kucharski, M. Gruchala, P. Minc, M. Olszewski, G. Kania, M. Krzciuk, Z. Lajkowski, B. Ostrowska-Pomian, J. Lewczuk, E. Zinka, A. Karczmarczyk, M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M. Trusz-Gluza, G. Opolski, M. Bronisz, Michal Ogorek, G. Glanowska, P. Ruszkowski, K. Jaworska, R. Sciborski, B. Okopien, P. Kukla, I. Wozniak-Skowerska, K. Galbas, K. Cymerman, J. Jurowiecki, P. Miekus, W. Myszka, S. Mazur, R. Lysek, J. Baszak, T. Rusicka-Piekarz, G. Raczak, E. Domanska, J. Nessler, J. Lesnik, M. Ambicka, D. Andrzejewski, J. Araminowicz, A. Barszcz, R. Bartkowiak, J. Bartnik, M. Basiak, E. Bekieszczuk, L. Bernat, L. Biedrzycki, A. Biernacka, D. Blaszczyk, E. Broton, W. Brzozowski, M. Brzustowska, R. Bzymek, A. Chmielowski, P. Chojnowski, R. Cichomski, K. Cieslak, A. Cieszynska, B. Curyllo, M. Czamara, L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, B. Dolecka, L. Drelich, B. Dudzik-Richter, T. Dybala, M. Dziuba, W. Faron, M. Figura-Chmielewska, A. Frankiewicz, W. Gadzinski, E. Gasior, B. Gosciniecka, P. Gutknecht, M. Guziewicz, A. Jackun-Podlesna, G. Jaguszewska, J. Jankielewicz, A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, M. Jargiello-Baszak, A. Jarzebowski, E. Jaskulska-Niedziela, M. Jaworska-Drozdowska, J. Kabat, A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka, K. Kalin, R. Kaliszczak, M. Kiliszek, M. Klata, M. Kluczewski, I. Kobielusz-Gembala, E. Kochanska, D. Kociolek, A. Kolodzinska, A. Komlo, A. Konopka, E. Korczowska, E. Kowal, H.K. Kowalczyk, E. Kremis, D. Kruczyk, A. Krzesiak-Lodyga, M. Krzyzanowski, W. Kurdzielewicz, D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D. Lesniewska-Krynska, J. Leszczynski, E. Lewicka, E. Lichota, K. Lip, M. Loboz-Rudnicka, J. Luka, A. Lysek-Jozefowicz, M. Machnikowska, K. Majewska, R. Mariankowski, A. Markiewicz, M. Mazur, A. Metzgier-Gumiela, E. Miedlar, M. Mielcarek, J. Neubauer-Geryk, J. Niedek, A. Niemirycz-Makurat, A. Nowak, S. Nowak, B. Opielowska-Nowak, M. Ozgowicz, A. Pawelska-Buczen, E. Pawlik-Rak, R. Piotrowicz, P. Ptaszynski, A. Raczynska, W. Rogowski, J. Romanek, R. Romaszkiewicz, P. Rostoff, N. Roszczyk, D. Rozewska-Furmanek, J. Rychta, B. Rzyczkowska, A. Sidor, J. Skalska, M. Smichura, M. Splawski, P. Staneta, E. Staniszewska, J. Starak-Marciniak, M. Stopyra-Poczatek, M. Sukiennik-Kujawa, J. Szafranski, P. Szalecki, A. Szczepanska, W. Szkrobka, E. Szuchnik, A. Szulowska, G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska, M. Szwoch, T. Traczyk, M. Troszczynska, G. Trzcinski, S. Tybura, P. Walasik, M. Wegrzynowska, K. Wesolowska, W. Wieczorek, A. Wierzbicka, P. Wilczewski, M. Wilgat-Szecowka, P. Wojewoda, L. Wojnowski, M. Wrobel, K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, M. Zyczynska-Szmon, E. Panchenko, V. Eltishcheva, R. Libis, S. Tereshchenko, S. Popov, G. Kamalov, D. Belenky, A. Zateyshchikova, E. Kropacheva, A. Kolesnikova, K. Nikolaev, L. Egorova, A. Khokhlov, E. Yakupov, M. Poltavskaya, D. Zateyshchikov, O. Drapkina, A. Vishnevsky, O. Barbarash, O. Miller, E. Aleksandrova, P. Chizhov, M. Sergeev, E. Shutemova, E. Mazur, K. Zrazhevskiy, T. Novikova, V. Kostenko, Y. Moiseeva, E. Polkanova, K. Sobolev, M. Rossovskaya, G. Zubeeva, Y. Shapovalova, O. Nagibovich, A. Edin, A. Agakhanyan, R. Batalov, Y. Belenkova, F. Bitakova, S. Chugunnaya, A. Dumikyan, S. Erofeeva, E. Gorbunova, T. Gorshkova, A. Gubanov, M. Gurmach, Y. Ivanova, T. Kolesova, D. Konyushenko, O. Korneeva, O. Kropova, P. Kuchuk, O. Kungurtseva, T. Kupriyanova, B. Kurylo, M. Kuvanova, O. Lebedeva, E. Lileeva, O. Machilskaya, T. Medvedeva, G. Monako, I. Motylev, G. Nagibovich, E. Novikova, Y. Orlov, Y. Osmolovskaya, A. Ovsannikova, D. Platonov, S. Rachkova, O. Sinitsina, S. Speshilova, O. Suslova, A. Ushakov, O. Volodicheva, O. Zemlianskaia, I. Zhirov, E. Zhuravleva, I. Zotova, X. Viñolas, P. Alvarez Garcia, M.F. López Fernández, L. Tercedor, S. Tranche Iparraguirre, P. Torán Monserrat, E. Márquez Contreras, J. Isart Rafecas, J. Motero Carrasco, P. García Pavía, C. Gómez Pajuelo, C. Moro Serrano, L.F. Iglesias Alonso, A. Grande Ruiz, J. Mercé Klein, J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey, G. Barón Esquivias, I. Monte Collado, H. Palacín Piquero, C. Brotons Cuixart, M. Rodríguez Morató, J. Bayo I Llibre, C. Corros Vicente, M. Vida Gutierrez, F. Epelde Gonzalo, C.A. Almeida Fernández, N. Del Val Plana, E. Escrivá Montserrat, J.J. Montero Alía, M. Barreda González, M.A. Moleiro Oliva, J. Iglesias Sanmartín, M. Jiménez González, M. Rodriguez Álvarez, J. Herreros Melenchon, T. Ripoll Vera, F. Ridocci Soriano, L. Garcia Riesco, M.D. Marco Macian, J. Quiles Granado, M. Jimenez Navarro, J. Cosin Sales, J.V. Vaquer Perez, M. Vazquez Caamano, M.F. Arcocha Torres, G. Marcos Gomez, A. Iñiguez Romo, M.A. Prieto Diaz, Carmela Alonso, Concepcion Alonso, D. Alvarez, M. Alvarez, M. Amaro, N. Andere, J. Aracil Villar, R. Armitano Ochoa, A. Austria, S. Barbeira, E. Barraquer Feu, A. Bartes, V. Becerra Munoz, F.J. Bermudez Jimenez, A. Branjovich Tijuan, J. Cabeza Ramirez, M. Cabrera Ramos, E. Calvo Martinez, M. Campo Moreno, G. Cancho Corchado, M. Casanova Gil, M. Castillo Orive, D. Castro Fernandez, M. Cebollada del Misterio, R. Codinachs Alsina, A. Cortada Cabrera, J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, S. Costas, M.I. Cotilla Marco, M. Dachs, C.M. Diaz Lopez, A. Domenech Borras, A. Elorriaga Madariaga, A. Espallargas, M. Fernandez, E. Fernandez Escobar, E. Fernandez Mas, A. Ferrer, J. Fosch, M. Garcia Bermudez, V. Garcia Millan, M. Gavira Saenz, C. Gines Garcia, C. Gomez, Y. Gomez Perez, A. Gonzales Segovia, P. Gonzalez, L. Grigorian, A. Guerrero Molina, M. del C. Gutierrez del Val, B. Herrero Maeso, E. Hevia Rodriguez, A. Iglesias Garcia, M.J. Jimenez Fernandez, B. Jimeno Besa, P. Juan Salvadores, M.B. Lage Bouzamayor, I. Lasuncion, L.E. Lezcano Gort, M. Llobet Molina, M. Lopez, A. Manzanal Rey, J. Mara Guerra, S. Marcus, A. Martin Vila, M. Martinez Mena, P. Mazon, F. Mendez Zurita, G. Millán, M. Molina, P. Montero Alia, D. Montes, M. Moure Gonzalez, R.B. Munoz Munoz, A. Negrete Palma, H.N. Orellana Figueroa, V.M. Ortega, C. Ortiz Cortes, D. Otero Tomera, N. Palomo Merchan, I. Pareja Ibar, E. Pena Garcia, M. Pereda Armayor, M. Perez Carasa, I. Prieto, V. Quintern, R. Renom, L.M. Rincon Diaz, V. Rios, L. Riquelme Sola, R. Rivera, X. Robiro Robiro, M. Roca, C. Roca Saumell, C. Rodrigo, E. Rodriguez, M. Rodriguez Garcia, S. Saez Jimenez, P. Sanchez Calderon, L. Sanchez Mendez, S. Sanchez Parra, C. Santolaya, M.R. Senan Sanz, A. Seoane Blanco, E. Serralvo, N. Sierra, C. Simon Valero, J. Sorribes Lopez, M. Teixido Fontanillas, M. Terns Riera, G. Tobajas, C. Torres, J. Torres Marques, M. Ubeda Pastor, M. Rosenqvist, A. Wirdby, J. Linden, K. Henriksson, M. Elmersson, A. Egilsson, U. Börjesson, G. Svärd, B. Liu, A. Lindh, L.-B. Olsson, M. Gustavsson, Lars Andersson, Lisbeth Andersson, L. Benson, C. Bothin, A. Hajimirsadeghi, K. Kadir, M. Ericsson, A. Ohlsson, H. Lindvall, P. Svensson, K. Thorne, H. Handel, P. Platonov, B. Eriksson, I. Timberg, K. Romberg, M. Crisby, J.-E. Karlsson, S.A. Jensen, A. Andersson, L. Malmqvist, B. Martinsson, F. Bernsten, J. Engdahl, J. Thulin, A. Hot-Bjelac, P. Stalby, H. Aaröe, E. Ahbeck, H. Ahlmark, F. Al-Khalili, G. Bonkowski, S. Dzeletovic, A.-B. Ekstrand, G.-B. Eriksson, K. Floren, C. Grässjö, S. Hahn, P. Jaensson, B. Jansson, J.-H. Jansson, R.-M. Kangert, A. Koch, D. Kusiak, A. Lettenström, A. Lindberg, C.-J. Lindholm, A. Mannermyr, K. Mansson, M. Millborg, C. Nilsson, A.-M. Ohlin, A. Olofsson, A. Osberg, A. Pedersen, K. Risbecker, K. Rosenberg, J. Samuelsson, M. Shayesteh, K. Skoglund, M. Stjernberg, C. Thorsen, J. Steffel, J.H. Beer, J. Debrunner, D. Amstutz, J. Bruegger, G. Elise, A. Grau, A. Guinand, I. Henriette, E. Saga, S. Winnik, A. Parkhomenko, I. Rudyk, V. Tseluyko, O. Karpenko, S. Zhurba, I. Kraiz, I. Kupnovytska, N. Serediuk, Y. Mostovoy, O. Ushakov, O. Koval, I. Kovalskyi, Y. Svyshchenko, O. Sychov, M. Stanislavchuk, O. Kraydashenko, A. Yagensky, S. Tykhonova, I. Fushtey, R. Belegai, G. Berko, L. Burdeuna, O. Chabanna, I. Daniuk, A. Ivanov, E. Kamenska, P. Kaplan, O. Khyzhnyak, S. Kizim, O. Matova, O. Medentseva, V. Mochonyi, M. Mospan, V. Nemtsova, T. Ovdiienko, O. Palamarchuk, M. Pavelko, R. Petrovskyy, D. Plevak, O. Proshak, S. Pyvovar, L. Rasputina, O. Romanenko, O. Romanova, A. Sapatyi, O. Shumakov, R. Stets, L. Todoriuk, V. Varenov, D. Fitzmaurice, N. Chauhan, D. Goodwin, P. Saunders, R. Evans, J. Leese, P.S. Jhittay, A. Ross, M.S. Kainth, G. Pickavance, J. McDonnell, A. Williams, T. Gooding, H. Wagner, S. Suryani, A. Singal, S. Sircar, R. Bilas, P. Hutchinson, A. Wakeman, M. Stokes, N. Paul, M. Aziz, C. Ramesh, P. Wilson, S. Franklin, S. Fairhead, J. Thompson, V. St Joseph, G. Taylor, D. Tragen, D. Seamark, C. Paul, M. Richardson, A. Jefferies, H. Sharp, H. Jones, C. Giles, M. Page, O. Oginni, J. Aldegather, S. Wetherwell, W. Lumb, P. Evans, F. Scouller, N. Macey, Y. Stipp, R. West, S. Thurston, P. Wadeson, J. Matthews, P. Pandya, A. Gallagher, T. Railton, B. Sinha, D. Russell, J.A. Davies, P. Ainsworth, C.P. Jones, P. Weeks, J. Eden, D. Kernick, W. Murdoch, L. Lumley, R.P. Patel, S.W. Wong, M. Saigol, K. Ladha, K. Douglas, D.F. Cumberlidge, C. Bradshaw, G. Van Zon, K.P. Jones, M.J. Thomas, E. Watson, B. Sarai, N. Ahmad, W. Willcock, J. Cairns, S. Sathananthan, N. de Kare-Silver, A. Gilliland, E. Strieder, A. Howitt, B. Vishwanathan, N. Bird, D. Gray, M. Clark, J. Bisatt, J. Litchfield, E. Fisher, T. Fooks, A.R. Kelsall, E. Alborough, J. Wakeling, M. Parfitt, K. Milne, S. Rogers, R. Priyadharshan, J.L. Oliver, E. Davies, S. Abushal, M. Jacobs, C. Hutton, N.I. Walls, R. Thompson, C. Chigbo, S.M.A. Zaidi, M. Howard, K.C. Butter, S. Barrow, H. Little, I.U. Haq, L. Gibbons, S. Glencross, A.J. McLeod, K. Poland, C. Mulholland, A. Warke, P. Conn, G. Burns, R.N. Smith, S. Lowe, R. Kamath, H.S. Dau, J. Webster, I. Hodgins, S. Vercoe, P.C. Roome, H. Pinnock, J.R.A. Patel, A. Ali, N. Hart, R. Davies, E. Stuart, C.A. Neden, M. Danielsen, R. Heath, P. Sharma, S. Galloway, C. Hawkins, R. Oliver, M. Aylward, S. Mannion, M. Braddick, D. Edwards, A.C. Rothwell, A. Sabir, F. Choudhary, S. Khalaque, A. Wilson, S. Peters, W. Coulson, N. Roberts, A. Heer, S. Coates, B. Ward, D. Jackson, S. Walton, D. Shepherd, M. Sterry, T. Wong, M. Boon, R. Bunney, R. Haria-Shah, R.T. Baron, S. Davies, T. Schatzberger, N. Hargreaves, T. Stephenson, H. Choi, R. Batson, L. Lucraft, T. Myhill, S. Estifano, D. Geatch, J. Wilkinson, R. Veale, K. Forshaw, T. Davies, K. Zaman, P. Vinson, C. Liley, M. Bandrapalli, P. McGinty, R. Wastling, P. McEleny, A. Beattie, P. Cooke, M. Wong, J. Gunasegaram, M. Pugsley, S. Ahmad, C. A'Court, J. Ayers, J. Bennett, S. Cartwright, S. Dobson, C. Dooldeniya, A. Flynn, R. Fox, J. Goram, A. Halpin, A. Hay, P. Jacobs, L. Jeffers, L. Lomax, I. Munro, R. Muvva, M. Nadaph, K. Powell, S. Randfield, D. Redpath, R. Reed, M. Rickenbach, G. Rogers, P.B. Saunders, C. Seamark, J. Shewring, P. Simmons, H. Simper, H. Stoddart, A. Sword, N. Thomas, A. Thomson, H. Gibbs, A. Blenkhorn, B. Singh, W. Van Gaal, W. Abhayaratna, R. Lehman, P. Roberts-Thomson, J. Kilian, D. Coulshed, A. Catanchin, D. Colquhoun, H. Kiat, D. Eccleston, J. French, L. Zimmett, B. Ayres, T. Phan, P. Blombery, D. Crimmins, D. O'Donnell, A. Choi, P. Astridge, M. Arstall, N. Jepson, M. Binnekamp, A. Lee, J. Rogers, G. Starmer, P. Carroll, J. Faunt, A. Aggarwala, L. Barry, C. Batta, R. Beveridge, A. Black, M. Bonner, J. Boys, E. Buckley, M. Campo, L. Carlton, A. Connelly, B. Conway, D. Cresp, H. Dimitri, S. Dixon, M. Dolman, M. Duroux, M. Eskandari, R. Eslick, A. Ferreira-Jardim, T. Fetahovic, D. Fitzpatrick, R. Geraghty, J. Gibbs, T. Grabek, M.H. Modi, K. Hayes, M.P. Hegde, L. Hesketh, B. Hoffmann, B. Jacobson, K. Johnson, C. Juergens, I. Kassam, V. Lawlor, M. Lehman, S. Lehman, D. Leung, S. Mackay, M. MacKenzie, C. McCarthy, C. McIntosh, L. McKeon, H. Morrison, C. Mussap, J.-D. Myers, V. Nagalingam, G. Oldfield, V. O'May, J. Palmer, L. Parsons, K. Patching, T. Patching, V. Paul, M. Plotz, S. Preston, H. Rashad, M. Ratcliffe, S. Raynes, J. Rose, L. Sanders, M. Seremetkoska, H. Setio, S. Shone, P. Shrestha, C. Singh, C. Singleton, N. Stoyanov, S. Sutcliffe, K. Swaraj, J. Tarrant, S. Thompson, I.M. Tsay, M. Vorster, A. Waldman, L. Wallis, E. Wilford, K. Wong, S.J. Connolly, A. Spyropoulos, J. Eikelboom, R. Luton, M. Gupta, A.S. Pandey, S. Cheung, R. Leader, P. Beaudry, F. Ayala-Paredes, J. Berlingieri, J. Heath, G. Poirier, M. Du Preez, R. Nadeau, G. Dresser, R. Dhillon, T. Hruczkowski, B. Schweitzer, B. Coutu, P. Angaran, P. MacDonald, S. Vizel, S. Fikry, R. Parkash, A. Lavoie, J. Cha, B. Ramjattan, J. Bonet, K. Ahmad, L. Aro, T. Aves, K. Beaudry, C. Bergeron, J. Bigcanoe, N. Bignell, L. Breakwell, E. Burke, L. Carroll, B. Clarke, T. Cleveland, S. Daheb, P. Dehghani, I. Denis, Z. Djaidani, P. Dorian, S. Douglass, J. Dunnigan, A. Ewert, D. Farquhar, A. Fearon, L. Ferleyko, D. Fournier, B. Fox, M.-C. Grenier, W. Gulliver, K. Haveman, C. Hines, K. Hines, A.M. Jackson, C. Jean, G. Jethoo, R. Kahlon, S. Kelly, R. Kim, V. Korley, J. Kornder, L. Kwan, J. Largy, C. Lewis, S. Lewis, I. Mangat, R. Moor, J. Navratil, I. Neas, J. Otis, R. Otis, M. Pandey, F. Petrie, A. Pinter, M. Raines, P. Roberts, M. Robinson, G. Sas, S. Schulman, L. Snell, S. Spearson, J. Stevenson, T. Trahey, S. Wong, D. Wright, H. Ragy, A. Abd El-Aziz, S.K. Abou Seif, M.G. El Din, S. El Etriby, A. Elbahry, A. El-Etreby, M. Elkhadem, A. Katta, T. Khairy, A. Mowafy, M. Nawar, A. Ohanissian, A. Reda, M. Reda, H. Salem, N. Sami, S. Samir, M. Setiha, M. Sobhy, A. Soliman, N. Taha, M. Tawfik, E. Zaatout, D. Kettles, J. Bayat, H. Siebert, A. Horak, Y. Kelfkens, R. Garda, T. Pillay, M. Guerra, L. van Zyl, H. Theron, A. Murray, R. Louw, D. Greyling, P. Mntla, V. Ueckermann, R. Loghdey, S. Ismail, F. Ahmed, J. Engelbrecht, A. Ramdass, S. Maharajh, W. Oosthuysen, G. Angel, C. Bester, M. Booysen, C. Boshoff, C. Cannon, S. Cassimjee, C. Chami, G. Conway, A. Davids, L. de Meyer, G. Du Plessis, T. Ellis, L. Henley, M. Karsten, E. Loyd, J. Marks, L. Mavhusa, M. Mostert, A. Page, L. Rikhotso, M. Salie, J. Sasto, F. Shaik, A. Skein, L. Smith, G. Tarr, T. Tau, F. van Zyl, W. Al Mahmeed, G. Yousef, A. Agrawal, M. Nathani, M. Ibrahim, E.M. Esheiba, R. Singh, A. Naguib, M. Abu-Mahfouz, M. Al Omairi, A. Al Naeemi, R. Maruthanayagam, N. Bazargani, A. Wassef, R. Gupta, M. Khan, B. Subbaraman, A. Abdul, A. Al Mulla, S. El Bardisy, P. Haridas, S. Jadhav, K. Magdaluyo, M. Makdad, I. Maqsood, R. Mohamed, N. Sharma, R. Sharma, M. Thanzeel, S.Z. Goldhaber, R. Canosa, P. Rama, E. Blumberg, J. Garcia, P. Mullen, V. Wilson, A. Quick, K. Ferrick, W.M. Kutayli, M. Cox, M. Franco, S. Falkowski, R. Mendelson, M. Williams, S. Miller, S. Beach, A. Alfieri, T. Gutowski, I. Haque, R. Reddy, W. Ahmed, P. Delafontaine, D. Diercks, D. Theodoro, K. Remmel, M. Alberts, R. Ison, H. Noveck, P. Duffy, S. Pitta, D. Nishijima, C. Treasure, N. Asafu-Adjaye, K. Ball, M. Bartlett, M. Bentley, S. Bowers, A. Brown, A. Browne, J. Cameron-Watts, M. Canova, D. Cassidy, K. Cervellione, S. Congal, J. DePauw, A. Dickerson, M. Eley, L. Evans, S. Felpel, K. Ferdinand, D. Fielder, P. Gentry, A. Haideri, F. Hakimi, T. Harbour, E. Hartranft, B. Hawkins, M. Headlee, L. Henson, C. Herrick, T. Hicks, S. Jasinski, A. Jones, L. Jones, P. Jones, S. Karl, M. Keeling, J. Kerr, P. Knowles, J. Langdon, M. Lay, J.A. Lee, T. Lincoln, E. Malone, A. Merliss, D. Merritt, J. Minardo, B. Mooso, C. Orosco, V. Palumbo, M. Parker, T. Parrott, S. Paserchia, G. Pearl, J. Peterson, N. Pickelsimer, T. Purcell, J. Raynor, S. Raziano, C. Richard, T. Richardson, C. Robertson, A. Sage, T. Sanghera, P. Shaw, J. Shoemaker, K. Smith, B. Stephanie, A. Thatcher, H. Theobald, N. Thompson, L. Treasure, T. Tripti, C. Verdi, V. Worthy
Publikováno v:
Indian heart journal, 70(6), 828-835. Cardiology Society of India
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Indian heart journal, Vol. 70, no. 6, p. 828-835 (2021)
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Indian Heart Journal
Background: The Global Anticoagulant Registry in the FIELD–Atrial Fibrillation (GARFIELD-AF) is an ongoing prospective noninterventional registry, which is providing important information on the baseline characteristics, treatment patterns, and 1-y
Publikováno v:
Japanese Journal of Infectious Diseases. 74:473-476
In Japan, several rubella outbreaks in adults have erupted due to insufficient immunity against rubella virus (RUBV). Although selective immunization is being promoted in addition to a routine rubella vaccine program as a rubella eradication strategy
Autor:
Yosuke Negishi, Taiki Ohashi, Hiroshi Asano, Miho Tanaka, Ruka Yoshida, Toshiyuki Noda, Naoki Yoshioka, Toyoaki Murohara, Kiyokazu Shimizu, Hiroshi Tashiro, Yosuke Inoue, Naoki Shibata, Yosuke Tatami, Kensuke Takagi, Norio Umemoto, Itsuro Morishima, Yusuke Uemura, Toshikazu Tanaka, Akihito Tanaka, Masato Watarai, Yasunobu Takada, Makoto Iwama, Hideki Ishii
Publikováno v:
Circulation Journal. 85:1789-1796
BACKGROUND Data regarding the clinical features, outcomes and prognostic factors in patients presenting with acute total/subtotal occlusion of the unprotected left main coronary artery (LMCA) remain limited.Methods and Results:From a multi-center reg