Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 24
pro vyhledávání: '"Kaili Zhang"'
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Renjie Wang, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Abdualazem Fadol, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Chris Hays, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Nadezda Proklova, Neelam Kumari, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Angel Abusleme, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Ioan-Mihail Dinu, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marco Cristoforetti, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, ERIC BALLABENE, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Kaan Yüksel Oyulmaz, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Humphry Tlou, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Polyneikis Tzanis, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Yassine El Ghazali, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Ali EL Moussaouy, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Ranjit Nayak, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Lea Halser, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, Barbora Eckerová, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, Seth Zenz, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Jordy Degens, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Muhammad Usman, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Sonia Kabana, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Vincent Goumarre, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Manabu Togawa, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Supriya Sinha, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Jay Sandesara, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Micael Veríssimo de Araújo, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Lukas Novotny, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Mukesh Kumar, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Cristóvão Da Cruz e Silva, Sinem Simsek, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Noemi Cavalli, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Rickard Ström, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Blaž Leban, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Soufiane Zerradi, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Mikael Chala, Roman Müller, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Marvin Flores, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Katherine Dunne, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Antonio Carbone, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Santu Mondal, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 105
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Renjie Wang, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Abdualazem Fadol, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Chris Hays, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Nadezda Proklova, Neelam Kumari, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Angel Abusleme, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Ioan-Mihail Dinu, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marco Cristoforetti, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, ERIC BALLABENE, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Humphry Tlou, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Polyneikis Tzanis, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Yassine El Ghazali, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Ali EL Moussaouy, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Benjamin Davis-Purcell, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Lea Halser, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, Barbora Eckerová, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Christian Gutschow, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Philipp Horn, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, Seth Zenz, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Jordy Degens, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Muhammad Usman, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Vincent Goumarre, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Manabu Togawa, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Supriya Sinha, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Jay Sandesara, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Micael Veríssimo de Araújo, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Lukas Novotny, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Mukesh Kumar, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Cristóvão Da Cruz e Silva, Sinem Simsek, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Noemi Cavalli, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Rickard Ström, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Blaž Leban, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Soufiane Zerradi, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Mikael Chala, Roman Müller, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Antonio Carbone, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Santu Mondal, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 105
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Abdualazem Fadol, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Nadezda Proklova, Neelam Kumari, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Angel Abusleme, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Ioan-Mihail Dinu, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marco Cristoforetti, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, ERIC BALLABENE, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Humphry Tlou, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Polyneikis Tzanis, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Yassine El Ghazali, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Ali EL Moussaouy, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Benjamin Davis-Purcell, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Lea Halser, Arnaud Lucotte, Dan Ping Joanna Huang, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, Barbora Eckerová, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Fairouz Malek, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, Seth Zenz, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Jordy Degens, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Muhammad Usman, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Vincent Goumarre, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Yuya Mino, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Manabu Togawa, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Supriya Sinha, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Jay Sandesara, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Micael Veríssimo de Araújo, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Lukas Novotny, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Mukesh Kumar, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Cristóvão Da Cruz e Silva, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Noemi Cavalli, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Rickard Ström, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Blaž Leban, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Soufiane Zerradi, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Mikael Chala, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Antonio Carbone, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Santu Mondal, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Arno Straessner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Renjie Wang, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Abdualazem Fadol, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Chris Hays, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Nadezda Proklova, Neelam Kumari, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Angel Abusleme, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Ioan-Mihail Dinu, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marco Cristoforetti, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, ERIC BALLABENE, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Kaan Yüksel Oyulmaz, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Humphry Tlou, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Polyneikis Tzanis, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Yassine El Ghazali, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Ali EL Moussaouy, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Ranjit Nayak, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Lea Halser, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, Barbora Eckerová, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, Seth Zenz, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Jordy Degens, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Muhammad Usman, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Sonia Kabana, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Vincent Goumarre, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Yuya Mino, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Supriya Sinha, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Jay Sandesara, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Micael Veríssimo de Araújo, Khalil Bouaouda, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Lukas Novotny, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Mukesh Kumar, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Shion Chen, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Cristóvão Da Cruz e Silva, Sinem Simsek, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Noemi Cavalli, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Rickard Ström, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Blaž Leban, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Soufiane Zerradi, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Mikael Chala, Roman Müller, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Katherine Dunne, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Antonio Carbone, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Santu Mondal, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Roberto Di Nardo, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Stephen Lloyd, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Vassili Kazanin, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, Andrea Di Luca, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Fairouz Malek, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Sukanya Sinha, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, Meirin Oan Evans, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Gideon Bella, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Kevin Sedlaczek, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Konstantinos Bachas, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Yingjie Wei, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
Results of a search for new physics in final states with an energetic jet and large missing transverse momentum are reported. The search uses proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139 fb-1 at a center-of-mass energ
Autor:
G. Aad, B. Abbott, D.C. Abbott, A. Abed Abud, K. Abeling, D.K. Abhayasinghe, S.H. Abidi, O.S. AbouZeid, N.L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B.S. Acharya, B. Achkar, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A.A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M.N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J.A. Aguilar-Saavedra, A. Ahmad, F. Ahmadov, W.S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, M. Akbiyik, T.P.A. Åkesson, E. Akilli, A.V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G.L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M.J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I.N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, F. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, S. Ali, M. Aliev, G. Alimonti, C. Allaire, B.M.M. Allbrooke, B.W. Allen, P.P. Allport, A. Aloisio, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, E. Alunno Camelia, M. Alvarez Estevez, M.G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S.P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C.S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, J.K. Anders, S.Y. Andrean, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C.R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A.V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M.T. Anthony, E. Antipov, M. Antonelli, D.J.A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J.A. Aparisi Pozo, M.A. Aparo, L. Aperio Bella, N. Aranzabal, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, C. Arcangeletti, A.T.H. Arce, F.A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-H. Arling, A.J. Armbruster, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, Z.P. Arrubarrena Tame, G. Artoni, H. Asada, K. Asai, S. Asai, T. Asawatavonvanich, N. Asbah, E.M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, J. Assahsah, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R.J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N.B. Atlay, H. Atmani, P.A. Atmasiddha, K. Augsten, V.A. Austrup, G. Avolio, M.K. Ayoub, G. Azuelos, D. Babal, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A.J. Bailey, V.R. Bailey, J.T. Baines, C. Bakalis, O.K. Baker, P.J. Bakker, E. Bakos, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, R. Balasubramanian, E.M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W.K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, M. Bandieramonte, A. Bandyopadhyay, Sw. Banerjee, L. Barak, W.M. Barbe, E.L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, G. Barbour, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, B.M. Barnett, R.M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A.J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, U. Barron, S. Barsov, F. Bartels, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A.E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Basan, A. Bassalat, M.J. Basso, R.L. Bates, S. Batlamous, J.R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, P. Bauer, H.S. Bawa, A. Bayirli, J.B. Beacham, T. Beau, P.H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H.C. Beck, H.P. Beck, K. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A.J. Beddall, V.A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C.P. Bee, T.A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J.K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, M. Belfkir, A.S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N.L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D.P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J.R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L.J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, F.U. Bernlochner, T. Berry, P. Berta, A. Berthold, I.A. Bertram, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A.J. Bevan, J. Beyer, S. Bhatta, D.S. Bhattacharya, P. Bhattarai, V.S. Bhopatkar, R. Bi, R.M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N.V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T.R.V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, C.J. Birch-sykes, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J.P. Biswal, D. Biswas, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, K. Bjørke, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G.J. Bobbink, V.S. Bobrovnikov, S.S. Bocchetta, D. Bogavac, A.G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A.E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J.S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, C.D. Booth, A.G. Borbély, H.M. Borecka-Bielska, L.S. Borgna, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, D. Bortoletto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J.D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E.V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I.R. Boyko, A.J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, B. Brau, J.E. Brau, W.D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, R. Brener, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D.L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W.K. Brooks, E. Brost, P.A. Bruckman de Renstrom, B. Brüers, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A.G. Buckley, I.A. Budagov, M.K. Bugge, F. Bührer, O. Bulekov, B.A. Bullard, T.J. Burch, S. Burdin, C.D. Burgard, A.M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, J.T.P. Burr, C.D. Burton, J.C. Burzynski, V. Büscher, E. Buschmann, P.J. Bussey, J.M. Butler, C.M. Buttar, J.M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, C.J. Buxo Vazquez, A. Buzatu, A.R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V.M.M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L.P. Caloba, A. Caltabiano, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T.P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, M.T. Camerlingo, D. Cameron, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M.D.M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. Cardillo, G. Carducci, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B.T. Carlson, E.M. Carlson, L. Carminati, R.M.D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, G. Carratta, J.W.S. Carter, T.M. Carter, M.P. Casado, A.F. Casha, E.G. Castiglia, F.L. Castillo, L. Castillo Garcia, V. Castillo Gimenez, N.F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J.R. Catmore, A. Cattai, V. Cavaliere, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Celli, K. Cerny, A.S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S.A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, J. Chan, W.S. Chan, W.Y. Chan, J.D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D.G. Charlton, T.P. Charman, M. Chatterjee, C.C. Chau, S. Che, S. Chekanov, S.V. Chekulaev, G.A. Chelkov, B. Chen, C. Chen, C.H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S.J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H.C. Cheng, H.J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T.J.A. Chevalérias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A.S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y.H. Chiu, M.V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A.R. Chomont, Y.S. Chow, L.D. Christopher, M.C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, J.J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, D. Cieri, K.M. Ciesla, V. Cindro, I.A. Cioară, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z.H. Citron, M. Citterio, D.A. Ciubotaru, B.M. Ciungu, A. Clark, P.J. Clark, S.E. Clawson, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, H. Cohen, A.E.C. Coimbra, B. Cole, A.P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muiño, S.H. Connell, I.A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A.M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K.J.R. Cormier, L.D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E.E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, M.J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J.W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, R.A. Creager, S. Crépé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, H. Cui, A.R. Cukierman, W.R. Cunningham, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M.M. Czurylo, M.J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J.V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, F. Dachs, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D'amen, V. D'Amico, J. Damp, J.R. Dandoy, M.F. Daneri, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D'Auria, C. David, T. Davidek, D.R. Davis, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, J.B. De Vivie De Regie, D.V. Dedovich, A.M. Deiana, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C.M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell'Acqua, L. Dell'Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P.A. Delsart, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S.P. Denisov, L. D'Eramo, D. Derendarz, J.E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, M.R. Devesa, P.O. Deviveiros, F.A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W.K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K.F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, C. Diaconu, F.A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M.A. Diaz, F.G. Diaz Capriles, J. Dickinson, M. Didenko, E.B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Díez Cornell, C. Diez Pardos, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, S.J. Dittmeier, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J.I. Djuvsland, M.A.B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D'onofrio, M. D'Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M.T. Dova, A.T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, A.S. Drobac, D. Du, T.A. du Pree, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, O.A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A.C. Dudder, E.M. Duffield, M. D'uffizi, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, M. Dumancic, A.E. Dumitriu, M. Dunford, S. Dungs, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G.I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B.S. Dziedzic, M.G. Eggleston, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, H. El Jarrari, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A.A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, M.B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, P.A. Erland, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, E. Etzion, G.E. Evans, H. Evans, M.O. Evans, A. Ezhilov, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R.M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P.J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E.M. Farina, T. Farooque, S.M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W.J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O.L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, A. Fehr, M. Feickert, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, M. Feng, M.J. Fenton, A.B. Fenyuk, S.W. Ferguson, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D.E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, F. Filthaut, K.D. Finelli, M.C.N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, J. Fischer, W.C. Fisher, T. Fitschen, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, T. Flick, B.M. Flierl, L. Flores, L.R. Flores Castillo, F.M. Follega, N. Fomin, J.H. Foo, G.T. Forcolin, B.C. Forland, A. Formica, F.A. Förster, A.C. Forti, E. Fortin, M.G. Foti, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franco, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, G. Frattari, A.N. Fray, P.M. Freeman, B. Freund, W.S. Freund, E.M. Freundlich, D.C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J.A. Frost, M. Fujimoto, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L.G. Gagnon, G.E. Gallardo, E.J. Gallas, B.J. Gallop, R. Gamboa Goni, K.K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y.S. Gao, F.M. Garay Walls, C. García, J.E. García Navarro, J.A. García Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R.W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, C.A. Garner, V. Garonne, S.J. Gasiorowski, P. Gaspar, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, P. Gauzzi, I.L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E.N. Gazis, A.A. Geanta, C.M. Gee, C.N.P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, C. Gemme, M.H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, L.O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, M. Ghneimat, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, G. Giannini, S.M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D.T. Gil, B.J. Gilbert, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, N.E.K. Gillwald, D.M. Gingrich, M.P. Giordani, P.F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E.L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L.K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P.C.F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, G.R. Gledhill, I. Gnesi, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, D. Godin, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Gonçalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J.L. Gonski, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, R. Gonzalez Lopez, C. Gonzalez Renteria, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G.R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, N.A. Gorasia, P.A. Gorbounov, H.A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A.T. Goshaw, M.I. Gostkin, C.A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, A.G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, I. Grabowska-Bold, E.C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P.M. Gravila, F.G. Gravili, C. Gray, H.M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I.M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, C. Grieco, N.A. Grieser, A.A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z.J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, J.C. Grundy, L. Guan, W. Guan, C. Gubbels, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, J.G.R. Guerrero Rojas, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, A. Guida, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, M. Guth, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C.B. Gwilliam, E.S. Haaland, A. Haas, C. Haber, H.K. Hadavand, A. Hadef, M. Haleem, J. Haley, J.J. Hall, G. Halladjian, G.D. Hallewell, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, M. Hamer, G.N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, Y.F. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D.M. Handl, M.D. Hank, R. Hankache, E. Hansen, J.B. Hansen, J.D. Hansen, M.C. Hansen, P.H. Hansen, E.C. Hanson, K. Hara, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P.F. Harrison, N.M. Hartman, N.M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, M. Havranek, C.M. Hawkes, R.J. Hawkings, S. Hayashida, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R.L. Hayes, C.P. Hays, J.M. Hays, H.S. Hayward, S.J. Haywood, F. He, Y. He, M.P. Heath, V. Hedberg, A.L. Heggelund, C. Heidegger, K.K. Heidegger, W.D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J.G. Heinlein, J.J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C.M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R.C.W. Henderson, L. Henkelmann, A.M. Henriques Correia, H. Herde, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M.G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T.C. Herwig, G.G. Hesketh, N.P. Hessey, H. Hibi, S. Higashino, E. Higón-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, J.C. Hill, K.K. Hill, K.H. Hiller, S.J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, J. Hobbs, R. Hobincu, N. Hod, M.C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. Holm, T.R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L.B.A.H. Hommels, T.M. Hong, J.C. Honig, A. Hönle, B.H. Hooberman, W.H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, L.A. Horyn, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn'ova, P.J. Hsu, S.-C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, Y.F. Hu, D.P. Huang, X. Huang, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T.B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, R. Hulsken, R.F.H. Hunter, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, P. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, H. Imam, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M.F. Isacson, M. Ishino, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, J.M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, J.M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R.M. Jacobs, B.P. Jaeger, V. Jain, G. Jäkel, K.B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K.W. Janas, R. Jansky, M. Janus, P.A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, A.E. Jaspan, N. Javadov, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, P. Jenni, N. Jeong, S. Jézéquel, J. Jia, Z. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F.A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K.A. Johns, C.A. Johnson, E. Jones, R.W.L. Jones, S.D. Jones, T.J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J.J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, A. Kahn, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C.W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, M. Kaneda, N.J. Kang, S. Kang, Y. Kano, J. Kanzaki, L.S. Kaplan, D. Kar, K. Karava, M.J. Kareem, I. Karkanias, S.N. Karpov, Z.M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A.N. Karyukhin, E. Kasimi, A. Kastanas, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E.F. Kay, S. Kazakos, V.F. Kazanin, J.M. Keaveney, R. Keeler, J.S. Keller, E. Kellermann, D. Kelsey, J.J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, K.E. Kennedy, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B.P. Kerševan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, F. Khalil-Zada, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A.G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E.E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T.J. Khoo, G. Khoriauli, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, E. Kim, Y.K. Kim, N. Kimura, A. Kirchhoff, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A.E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D.P. Kisliuk, V. Kitali, C. Kitsaki, O. Kivernyk, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. Klassen, C. Klein, M.H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F.F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E.B.F.G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, T. Kodama, P. Kodys, D.M. Koeck, P.T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N.M. Köhler, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, T. Kondo, K. Köneke, A.X.Y. Kong, A.C. König, T. Kono, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E.V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, V.V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotsokechagia, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, R. Kowalewski, W. Kozanecki, A.S. Kozhin, V.A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M.W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J.A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, S. Krishnamurthy, A. Krishnan, M. Krivos, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, K.S. Krowpman, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M.C. Kruse, J.A. Krzysiak, A. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, D. Kuechler, J.T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y.P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L.L. Kurchaninov, Y.A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M.G. Kurth, E.S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A.K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D.P.J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, I.K. Lakomiec, J.E. Lambert, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, E. Lançon, U. Landgraf, M.P.J. Landon, V.S. Lang, J.C. Lange, R.J. Langenberg, A.J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, J.F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, V. Latonova, T.S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, S.D. Lawlor, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, E. Le Guirriec, A. Lebedev, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, A.C.A. Lee, C.A. Lee, G.R. Lee, L. Lee, S.C. Lee, S. Lee, B. Lefebvre, H.P. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W.A. Leight, A. Leisos, M.A.L. Leite, C.E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, K.J.C. Leney, T. Lenz, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, C. Leroy, R. Les, C.G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levêque, D. Levin, L.J. Levinson, D.J. Lewis, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q.Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, M. Liberatore, B. Liberti, K. Lie, S. Lim, C.Y. Lin, K. Lin, R.A. Linck, R.E. Lindley, J.H. Lindon, A. Linss, A.L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, T.M. Liss, A. Lister, J.D. Little, B. Liu, B.X. Liu, H.B. Liu, J.B. Liu, J.K.K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, M.Y. Liu, P. Liu, X. Liu, Y. Liu, Y.L. Liu, Y.W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S.L. Lloyd, C.Y. Lo, E.M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J.D. Long, R.E. Long, I. Longarini, L. Longo, K.A. Looper, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A.M. Lory, P.J. Lösel, A. Lösle, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P.A. Love, J.J. Lozano Bahilo, M. Lu, Y.J. Lu, H.J. Lubatti, C. Luci, F.L. Lucio Alves, A. Lucotte, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, N.A. Luongo, M.S. Lutz, D. Lynn, H. Lyons, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L.L. Ma, Y. Ma, D.M. Mac Donell, G. Maccarrone, C.M. Macdonald, J.C. MacDonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W.F. Mader, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, V. Magerl, N. Magini, J. Magro, D.J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, K. Maj, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V.P. Maleev, F. Malek, D. Malito, U. Mallik, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, J.P. Mandalia, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I.M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K.H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, L. Marcoccia, C. Marcon, M. Marjanovic, Z. Marshall, M.U.F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C.B. Martin, T.A. Martin, V.J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, P. Martinez Agullo, V.I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V.S. Martoiu, A.C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S.R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A.L. Maslennikov, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, D. Matakias, A. Matic, N. Matsuzawa, P. Mättig, J. Maurer, B. Maček, D.A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S.M. Mazza, J.P. Mc Gowan, S.P. Mc Kee, T.G. McCarthy, W.P. McCormack, E.F. McDonald, A.E. McDougall, J.A. Mcfayden, G. Mchedlidze, M.A. McKay, K.D. McLean, S.J. McMahon, P.C. McNamara, C.J. McNicol, R.A. McPherson, J.E. Mdhluli, Z.A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B.R. Mellado Garcia, J.D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, E.D. Mendes Gouveia, A.M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, H.Y. Meng, L. Meng, X.T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S.A.M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, G. Merz, O. Meshkov, J.K.R. Meshreki, J. Metcalfe, A.S. Mete, C. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, M. Michetti, R.P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, A. Milic, C.D. Milke, D.W. Miller, L.S. Miller, A. Milov, D.A. Milstead, R.A. Mina, A.A. Minaenko, I.A. Minashvili, L. Mince, A.I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, Y. Mino, L.M. Mir, M. Mironova, K.P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V.A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, O. Miu, A. Miucci, P.S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J.U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, S. Mobius, K. Mochizuki, P. Moder, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, K. Mönig, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, A.L. Moreira De Carvalho, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A.K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A.P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, P. Moskvitina, J. Moss, E.J.W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, R.S.P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G.A. Mullier, D.P. Mungo, J.L. Munoz Martinez, F.J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W.J. Murray, A. Murrone, J.M. Muse, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A.G. Myagkov, A.A. Myers, G. Myers, J. Myers, M. Myska, B.P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A. Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, J.L. Nagle, E. Nagy, A.M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R.F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, I. Naryshkin, M. Naseri, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, P.Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T.J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, C. Nelson, M.E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, M. Nessi, M.S. Neubauer, F. Neuhaus, M. Neumann, R. Newhouse, P.R. Newman, C.W. Ng, Y.S. Ng, Y.W.Y. Ng, B. Ngair, H.D.N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R.B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D.S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, M. Niemeyer, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H.R. Nindhito, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, D.L. Noel, Y. Noguchi, I. Nomidis, M.A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, J. Novak, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F.G. Oakham, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J.P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O'Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, C.C. Ohm, H. Oide, M.L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, M.W. O'Keefe, Y. Okumura, A. Olariu, L.F. Oleiro Seabra, S.A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J.L. Oliver, M.J.R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, Ö.O. Öncel, D.C. O'Neil, A.P. O'neill, A. Onofre, P.U.E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, R.G. Oreamuno Madriz, M.J. Oreglia, G.E. Orellana, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R.S. Orr, V. O'Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, P.S. Ott, G.J. Ottino, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R.E. Owen, V.E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H.A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, P. Palni, C.E. Pandini, J.G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, S. Parajuli, A. Paramonov, C. Paraskevopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, S.R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T.H. Park, A.J. Parker, M.A. Parker, F. Parodi, E.W. Parrish, J.A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V.R. Pascuzzi, J.M.P. Pasner, F. Pasquali, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J.R. Pater, A. Pathak, J. Patton, T. Pauly, J. Pearkes, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, T. Peiffer, S.V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, C. Peng, H. Peng, B.S. Peralva, M.M. Perego, A.P. Pereira Peixoto, L. Pereira Sanchez, D.V. Perepelitsa, E. Perez Codina, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, A. Perrevoort, K. Peters, R.F.Y. Peters, B.A. Petersen, T.C. Petersen, E. Petit, V. Petousis, C. Petridou, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N.E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, T. Pham, P.W. Phillips, M.W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R.H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J.E. Pilcher, A.D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J.L. Pinfold, C. Pitman Donaldson, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, A. Pizzini, M.-A. Pleier, V. Plesanovs, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C.S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G.A. Popeneciu, L. Portales, D.M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I.N. Potrap, C.J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T.D. Powell, G. Pownall, M.E. Pozo Astigarraga, A. Prades Ibanez, P. Pralavorio, M.M. Prapa, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, M.L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, D. Pudzha, A. Puri, P. Puzo, D. Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, M. Racko, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J.A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, D.M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J.H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A.L. Read, N.P. Readioff, M. Reale, D.M. Rebuzzi, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, A. Renardi, M. Renda, M.B. Rendel, A.G. Rennie, S. Resconi, E.D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, B. Reynolds, E. Reynolds, O.L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, T.T. Rinn, G. Ripellino, I. Riu, P. Rivadeneira, J.C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, S.H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, C.M. Robles Gajardo, M. Robles Manzano, A. Robson, A. Rocchi, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A.M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, J. Roggel, O. Røhne, R. Röhrig, R.A. Rojas, B. Roland, C.P.A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, G. Rosin, B.J. Rosser, E. Rossi, L.P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, B. Rottler, D. Rousseau, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, T.A. Ruggeri, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N.A. Rusakovich, H.L. Russell, L. Rustige, J.P. Rutherfoord, E.M. Rüttinger, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, E.B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, J.A. Sabater Iglesias, P. Sabatini, L. Sabetta, S. Sacerdoti, H.F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Safdari, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, A. Salvador Salas, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C.O. Sander, I.G. Sanderswood, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D.P.C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S.N. Santpur, A. Santra, K.A. Saoucha, A. Sapronov, J.G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, F. Sauerburger, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, I. Sayago Galvan, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, U. Schäfer, A.C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R.D. Schamberger, E. Schanet, C. Scharf, N. Scharmberg, V.A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, L.K. Schildgen, Z.M. Schillaci, E.J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K.E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K.R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P.G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J.F.P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B.A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T.A. Schwarz, Ph. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L.M. Scyboz, C.D. Sebastiani, K. Sedlaczek, P. Seema, S.C. Seidel, A. Seiden, B.D. Seidlitz, T. Seiss, C. Seitz, J.M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, S.J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, S. Sevova, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J.D. Shahinian, N.W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L.Y. Shan, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A.S. Sharma, P.B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S.M. Shaw, M. Shehade, Y. Shen, A.D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, C.O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, J.D. Shinner, I.P.J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M.J. Shochet, J. Shojaii, D.R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E.M. Shrif, M.J. Shroff, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A.M. Sickles, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, M.Jr. Silva, M.V. Silva Oliveira, S.B. Silverstein, S. Simion, R. Simoniello, C.J. Simpson-allsop, S. Simsek, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, S. Singh, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S.Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, A. Skaf, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B.H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S.Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L.N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, E.A. Smith, H.A. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A.A. Snesarev, H.L. Snoek, I.M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. Soffer, A. Søgaard, F. Sohns, C.A. Solans Sanchez, E.Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A.A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O.V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, A. Sonay, W. Song, W.Y. Song, A. Sopczak, A.L. Sopio, F. Sopkova, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A.M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, T.M. Spieker, G. Spigo, M. Spina, D.P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B.L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, A. Stampekis, E. Stanecka, B. Stanislaus, M.M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E.A. Starchenko, G.H. Stark, J. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, A.L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H.J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T.J. Stevenson, G.A. Stewart, M.C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, T. Strebler, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D.M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S.A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N.A. Styles, D. Su, W. Su, X. Su, N.B. Suarez, V.V. Sulin, M.J. Sullivan, D.M.S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, C.J.E. Suster, M.R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S.P. Swift, T. Swirski, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, E. Tagiev, R.H.M. Taibah, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E.P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A.A. Talyshev, K.C. Tam, N.M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, K. Tariq, G. Tarna, G.F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A.J. Taylor, G.N. Taylor, W. Taylor, H. Teagle, A.S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J.J. Teoh, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R.J. Teuscher, S.J. Thais, N. Themistokleous, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D.W. Thomas, J.O. Thomas, J.P. Thomas, E.A. Thompson, P.D. Thompson, E. Thomson, E.J. Thorpe, V.O. Tikhomirov, Yu.A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, R. Tombs, K.G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, M. Toscani, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D.R. Tovey, A. Traeet, C.J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I.M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, D.A. Trischuk, W. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J.C-L. Tseng, P.V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, V. Tsiskaridze, E.G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I.I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T.T. Tulbure, A.N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R.J. Turner, R. Turra, P.M. Tuts, S. Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, K. Uchida, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, M. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F.C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, Z. Uysal, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K.O.H. Vadla, T. Vafeiadis, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valéry, R.A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J.A. Valls Ferrer, T.R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, S. Van Stroud, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, M. Vandenbroucke, E.R. Vandewall, A. Vaniachine, D. Vannicola, R. Vari, E.W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K.E. Varvell, M.E. Vasile, G.A. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M.J. Veen, L.M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C.M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A.T. Vermeulen, J.C. Vermeulen, C. Vernieri, P.J. Verschuuren, M.C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, T. Vickey, O.E. Vickey Boeriu, G.H.A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E.M. Villhauer, E. Vilucchi, M.G. Vincter, G.S. Virdee, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, S.E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J.H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, N.K. Vu, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, S. Wada, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, R. Wakasa, V.M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S.D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A.M. Wang, A.Z. Wang, C. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R.-J. Wang, R. Wang, S.M. Wang, W.T. Wang, W. Wang, W.X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C.P. Ward, R.J. Ward, N. Warrack, A.T. Watson, M.F. Watson, G. Watts, B.M. Waugh, A.F. Webb, C. Weber, M.S. Weber, S.A. Weber, S.M. Weber, A.R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P.S. Wells, T. Wenaus, B. Wendland, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. Wessels, T.D. Weston, K. Whalen, A.M. Wharton, A.S. White, A. White, M.J. White, D. Whiteson, B.W. Whitmore, W. Wiedenmann, C. Wiel, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L.A.M. Wiik-Fuchs, H.G. Wilkens, L.J. Wilkins, D.M. Williams, H.H. Williams, S. Williams, S. Willocq, P.J. Windischhofer, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, B.T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, R. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M.W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V.W.S. Wong, A.F. Wongel, N.L. Woods, S.D. Worm, B.K. Wosiek, K.W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, S.L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, J. Wuerzinger, T.R. Wyatt, B.M. Wynne, S. Xella, L. Xia, J. Xiang, X. Xiao, X. Xie, I. Xiotidis, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, R. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Y. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, D.P. Yallup, N. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, J. Yan, Z. Yan, H.J. Yang, H.T. Yang, S. Yang, T. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y.C. Yap, E. Yatsenko, H. Ye, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M.R. Yexley, E. Yigitbasi, P. Yin, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C.J.S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, R. Yuan, X. Yue, M. Zaazoua, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, A.M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, S.V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J.C. Zeng, O. Zenin, T. Ženiš, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubič, B. Zhang, D.F. Zhang, G. Zhang, J. Zhang, Kaili. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, S. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, H. Zhou, M.S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C.G. Zhu, C. Zhu, H.L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N.I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, L. Živković, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T.G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' A search for the dimuon decay of the Standard Model Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 812, 135980 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
Physics Letters b
Physics Letters B, Vol 812, Iss, Pp 135980-(2021)
Physics Letters B, 2021, 812, pp.135980. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980⟩
Physics Letters B, 812, 1-24
Physics Letters B, 812:135980. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 812, 135980 (1-24) (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
PHYSICS LETTERS B
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys. Lett. B
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). A search for the dimuon decay of the Standard Model Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 812, p. 135980. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 812, pp.135980. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980⟩
Physics Letters B, 812, pp. 1-24
Physics Letters
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, N, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Achkar, B, Adam, L, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' A search for the dimuon decay of the Standard Model Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector ', Physics Letters B, vol. 812, 135980 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
Physics Letters b
Physics Letters B, Vol 812, Iss, Pp 135980-(2021)
Physics Letters B, 2021, 812, pp.135980. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980⟩
Physics Letters B, 812, 1-24
Physics Letters B, 812:135980. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 812, 135980 (1-24) (2021). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
PHYSICS LETTERS B
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys. Lett. B
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). A search for the dimuon decay of the Standard Model Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector. Physics letters. B, 812, p. 135980. Elsevier 10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 812, pp.135980. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135980⟩
Physics Letters B, 812, pp. 1-24
Physics Letters
A search for the dimuon decay of the Standard Model (SM) Higgs boson is performed using data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 139fb−1collected with the ATLAS detector in Run2 ppcollisions at √s=13TeV at the Large Hadron Collider. The
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::fb5d921b70886c9fb727d43d3ea3131b
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2987932
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2987932
Autor:
Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, S. Li, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Emmanuel Sauvan, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Guillaume Unal, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nedaa Asbah, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Lars Rickard Strom, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Robert Adam Vallance, S. De Castro, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Simon Berlendis, William Brooks, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Alexander Held, Y. W. Liu, Garabed Halladjian, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Evgeniy Khramov, Martine Bosman, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Iacopo Longarini, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lukasz Zwalinski, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Peter Hansen, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Elisabeth Schopf, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Antonio Miucci, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Tova Ray Holmes, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Mihail Chizhov, A. G. Clark, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Barbara Wosiek, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Y. Chen, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Kerstin Lantzsch, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Anton Wolf, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, A. L. Lionti, Evan Michael Carlson, Givi Sekhniaidze, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Huan Yu Meng, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Markus Schumacher, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Andrew Blue, Arno Straessner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Greg Myers, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Marco Schioppa, Francesco Cirotto, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Patrick Bauer, Lawrence Davou Christopher, H. J. Yang, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Stylianos Angelidakis, Shogo Kido, Mark Kruse, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Nikolai Rusakovich, F. Cardillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Emin Tagiev, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, C. Pitman Donaldson, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Ioannis Nomidis, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Simone Monzani, Kevin Varvell, Haruka Asada, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Fabrice Hubaut, Eirini Kasimi, Ole Røhne, Chris Sander, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Grigori Rybkin, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Olaf Nackenhorst, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Serena Palazzo, Frank Siegert, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, W. R. Cunningham, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Janusz Chwastowski, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Didier Ferrere, John Kenneth Anders, S. Stärz, K. Kordas, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Anil Sonay, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Laura Perini, Lorenzo Rossini, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Federico Celli, Stefan Stonjek, Giulio Aielli, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Makoto Tomoto, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. Chen, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Clement Camincher, Masahiro Kuze, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexey Maslennikov, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Bernard Brickwedde, F. Anulli, Gideon Bella, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Tanja Holm, M. Beretta, Marcus Morgenstern, Y. S. Ng, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Hong-Liang Cui, Wolfgang Mader, Julien Maurer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, G. Carlino, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Peter Berta, Ankita Mehta, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, A. Ouraou, Mark Hodgkinson, Nathaniel Woods, Francesco Ragusa, J-F. Arguin, Yuji Enari, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Thomas Naumann, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Joseph Izen, Igor Potrap, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. De Groot, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, M. E. Nelson, Serkant Ali Cetin, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Manuella Vincter, D. Fassouliotis, Sonia Carra, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Giovanni Bartolini, Blake Burghgrave, R. P. Middleton, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Trisha Farooque, David Calvet, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Vit Vorobel, Mahran Shehade, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benedikt Bergmann, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Oleg Solovyanov, Hideyuki Oide, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dugan O'Neil, Margherita Spalla, Alexander Paramonov, Even Simonsen Haaland, M. Franklin, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kirill Grevtsov, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, R. Gamboa Goni, T. Lagouri, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Gregory Barbour, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Vincent Hedberg, Henric George Wilkens, Gregory David Hallewell, S. Tapia Araya, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Sean Dean Lawlor, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Laura Jean Bergsten, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Fabrizio Petrucci, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Andrei Salnikov, Siegfried Wenig, Clara Troncon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tancredi Carli, Chung-Yau Lo, Jiri Dolejsi, Roberto Cardarelli, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Songi Han, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Tim Herrmann, James David Shinner, P. J. Bussey, Matthias Danninger, Dewen Zhong, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sabina Czekierda, S. H. Robertson, Binish Batool, Thomas James Stevenson, Michael A. Strauss, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Tomoya Iizawa, Christos Lampoudis, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Duc Ta, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Nihal Brahimi, Richard Nisius, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Steven Williams, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Pavel Tsiareshka, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, C. Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, M. Didenko, Ph. Schwemling, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Yajun He, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, P. Conde Muiño, Irina Antonela Cioara, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, William Axel Leight, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Joe Taenzer, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, C. M. Gee, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, David Delgove, D. V. Dedovich, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Martin Klassen, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, U. Soldevila, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, H. L. Zhu, Bartosz Mindur, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, H. Ten Kate, Michael Donald Hank, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Joel Hengwei Foo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Iskander Ibragimov, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Wen Guan, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Jason Lea Oliver, Luigi Marchese, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Benedetto Giacobbe, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Dario Barberis, Atanu Pathak, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Heiko Lacker, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Gabriel Demontigny, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, V. Castillo Gimenez, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Ivan Sykora, E. Alunno Camelia, Abraham Seiden, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Amal Vaidya, Petr Sicho, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Philipp Horn, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Frederik Rühr, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, H. B. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, J. Beringer, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Tomoki Saito, Olga Rezanova, Matt Zhang, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, J. K. K. Liu, Maria Myrto Prapa, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Ulrich Landgraf, Harald Fox, Renat Sadykov, Adriana Milic, Juraj Smiesko, Giuliano Gustavino, Sofiia Hyrych, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Khalil Bouaouda, O. A. Ducu, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Vanadia, Eftychia Tzovara, N. P. Readioff, Koichi Nagai, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Julius Hrivnac, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, S. Marti-Garcia, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Daniele Zanzi, Dirk Duschinger, Jindong Li, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Laurent Serin, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Fedor Prokoshin, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Alix Fell, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Minghui Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Igor Aleksandrov, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ljiljana Morvaj, Masao Saito, Peter Johannes Falke, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, V. Dao, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuzhan Zhao, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Arka Santra, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Davide Caforio, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Frederic Derue, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Leopold, T. Moa, Yuta Sano, Raphael Vuillermet, Chiara Grieco, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Georges Azuelos, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lidija Živković, Yang Gao, Andrew Buckley, Claudia Glasman, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Marumi Kado, Miha Muskinja, Elliott Cheu, C. M. Hawkes, Tigran Mkrtchyan, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, J. B. Liu, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Gregor Gessner, Giuseppe Avolio, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, I. Turk Cakir, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, R. K. Keeler, Fabrice Balli, Masahiro Yamatani, Jiancong Zeng, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Mario Grandi, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Marilena Bandieramonte, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, K. J. C. Leney, R. F. Y. Peters, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Andreas Salzburger, Matthieu Robin, Attilio Picazio, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, F. Lasagni Manghi, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Thorsten Wengler, Pavol Bartos, Peter Loch, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Tobias Golling, Jiri Masik, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, D. Oliveira Damazio, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tadashi Maeno, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Takahiko Kondo, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Hamish Edward Teagle, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. L. Read, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, A. Bitadze, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, H. Zhu, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Jan Kretzschmar, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Adam Bailey, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Georgios Iakovidis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Yanhui Ma, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Raimund Ströhmer, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Alexey Talyshev, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ondrej Penc, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Gabija Zemaityte, Adelina D'onofrio, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, J. Del Peso, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, M. Pedersen, Christos Leonidopoulos, Rong Zhang, V. M. M. Cairo, Chikara Fukunaga, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Oleg Meshkov, Michael Hance, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, A. J. Barr, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Albert Olariu, Claire Antel, Eric Edward Corrigan, Polina Moskvitina, Mikhail Demichev, J. R. Bensinger, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sophio Pataraia, Halina Abramowicz, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Volker Büscher, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Aaron James Armbruster, D. M. Strom, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, S. J. Chen, Davide Melini, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Edisher Tskhadadze, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tingting Cao, Thomas Koffas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Domizia Orestano, Francesco Giuli, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, A. Kotsokechagia, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Theo Jean Megy, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shih-Chang Lee, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, E. Torró Pastor, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Maarten Boonekamp, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Francesco Guescini, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, S. Prell, A. Ezhilov, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Libor Nozka, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Cedric Serfon, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. Di Sipio, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Richard Bates, Martina Laura Ojeda, M. A. Nomura, Aleandro Nisati, Ossama AbouZeid, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Christian Ohm, Fares Djama, Albert Francis Casha, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stanley Lai, Beate Heinemann, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, I. Siral, S. Campana, Y. L. Liu, Sally Seidel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Atsuhiko Ochi, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Hanfei Ye, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Giulia Gonella, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, James Mueller, Ariella Cattai, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Arnulf Quadt, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, William Patrick McCormack, R. Piegaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Christopher Gubbels, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Bokan, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Abhishek Sharma, P. Sinervo, Andrej Filipcic, Mario Campanelli, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, C. Bohm, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sergey Denisov, L. Shi, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Martin Krivos, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Jiangyong Jia, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Xiaoguang Yue, Balazs Konya, Riley Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Ilija Vukotic, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, L. Aperio Bella, William James Fawcett, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Trygve Buanes, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Kevin Sedlaczek, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Henry Lubatti, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Nikolina Ilic, Maike Christina Hansen, S. Van Stroud, Michael R. Wessels, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Benjamin Gilbert, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Walter Lampl, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Vincenzo Canale, U. De Sanctis, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. Parodi, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Fuster, Jianming Qian, K. O. H. Vadla, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hayden Alexander Smith, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Shuaiyan Kang, Rachael Ann Creager, Naoki Yamaguchi, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, David Dodsworth, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Michael Dührssen, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Milov, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, V. Kartvelishvili, Shyam Balaji, Benoit Lefebvre, Dongshuo Du, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Nello Bruscino, T. Ženiš, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Gregor Kramberger, Craig Wiglesworth, Andre Schoening, Lidia Smirnova, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, S. R. Hou, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Valerio Vercesi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Kazuki Todome, R. E. Owen, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Mossadek Talby, Emily Nurse, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, I. P. J. Shipsey, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Elizabeth Gallas, Paul Jackson, Gavin Pownall, Robin Newhouse, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, David Miller, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Mohammed Faraj, A. Tavares Delgado, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lucio Cerrito, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, M. A. L. Leite, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, Krzysztof Janas, Alyssa Montalbano, William Mickael Barbe, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Russell James Turner, Xiangke Zhang, C. Haber, Omer Ogul Oncel, Roy Schimmel Brener, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Nicolas Ellis, Shi Che, Nikolaos Rompotis, James Baker Beacham, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Evangelos Gazis, E. M. Asimakopoulou, S.-C. Hsu, Cigdem Issever, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Rui Yuan, Y. Jiang, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Anna Goussiou, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, A. T. H. Arce, Marco Sessa, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, Louie Corpe, Alessia Renardi, J. O. Nielsen, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ruth Poettgen, Simen Hellesund, Robert J. Bielski, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Oldrich Kepka, Sascha Dungs, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, C. Adam Bourdarios, Paolo Bagnaia, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Antoine Marzin, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Luca Martinelli, Stefanie Todt, Stefano Zambito, Kenneth Wraight, Sinem Simsek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Gen Kawamura, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Joao Seixas, Yuji Minegishi, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Jonathan Butterworth, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Sergey Chekulaev, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Paolo Mastrandrea, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Georg Zobernig, Marco Battaglia, Yu-Ting Shen, Else Lytken, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Dachs, C. P. A. Roland, Damiano Vannicola, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, James Geddy Heinlein, Mauro Citterio, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Amidei, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Julia Lynne Gonski, R. M. D. Carney, Ben Carlson, Frank Ellinghaus, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Daniel Tovey, Mykola Khandoga, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Riccardo Poggi, S. Yu. Smirnov, Shigeru Odaka, Arthur Linss, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, John Andrew Raine, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Speranza Falciano, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Krisztian Peters, Uli Schäfer, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Ayda Beddall, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Florian Beisiegel, F. Khalil-zada, Andrea Gaudiello, Yee Chinn Yap, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Matej Melo, Nikolai Zimine, Aparajita Dattagupta, Dominik Krauss, Lorenzo Feligioni, Volker Andreas Austrup, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Giacomo Artoni, Johannes Elmsheuser, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, S. M. Weber, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Chiara Rizzi, Matthew Peter Heath, Vladimir Zhulanov, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Natalie Wieseotte, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, J. W. S. Carter, Mikhail Mineev, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, John Hobbs, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Fabrizio Trovato, Anna Mastroberardino, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, T. A. du Pree, Ferdinand Schenck, Jackson Carl Burzynski, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Jessica Metcalfe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rafal Staszewski, Filipp Dubinin, Simone Francescato, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Ovidiu Miu, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Nurcan Ozturk, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Migle Stankaityte, Liang Guan, Veronica Wallangen, Paolo Iengo, Bo Li, Xin Wu, Q. Buat, Haiping Peng, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, L. D’Eramo, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, E. L. Barberio, G. N. Taylor, Emily Petrova Takeva, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Matei Eugen Vasile, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Sarah Demers, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Damian Tomasz Gil, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Gaetano Barone, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Emery Nibigira, Calin Alexa, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Todd Brian Huffman, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Marcel Vos, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, E. Thomson, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, M. Della Pietra, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Leonid Serkin, Erich Varnes, Colleen Jennifer Treado, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Stefano Giagu, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Katharina Bierwagen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Monika Mittal, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Yang Qin, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Pavel Reznicek, Georgios Fanourakis, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vincent Garonne, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Sandro Palestini, L. Pereira Sanchez, Beojan Stanislaus, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Satoshi Higashino, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, R. Madar, Joey Huston, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Stephanie Majewski, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, James William Cowley, I-huan Chiu, M. Cano Bret, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Rachik Soualah, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, M. I. Gostkin, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Scott Snyder, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Masaya Ishino, Carsten Dulsen, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Xiaozhong Huang, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Madalyn Ann McKay, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Zhelun Li, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Sw. Banerjee, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Guido Gagliardi, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Christian Weiser, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Johannes Erdmann, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, K. Schmieden, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Philippe Mermod, A. Guida, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Luigi Longo, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Michel Vetterli, Rohin Narayan, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Yu Him Justin Chiu, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Alice Alfonsi, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Emre Celebi, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Osamu Jinnouchi, J. Manjarres Ramos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Adam Rennie, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, J. Chudoba, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Murtaza Safdari, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Stanislav Nemecek, Mjr Olsson, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lennart Rustige, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Izaac Sanderswood, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Alessandro Lapertosa, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, Shahzad Ali, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Bartlomiej Zabinski, D. Gillberg, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andreas Warburton, Devin James Mahon, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Axel König, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Lily Asquith, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tony Kwan, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Amy Selvi Tee, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Jens Weingarten, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Luis Hervas, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, W. Y. Chan, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
European Physical Journal C, 81, 10, pp. 1-37
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 10, 860 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
The European physical journal / C 81, 860 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.860. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-37
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for dark matter produced in association with a single top quark in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 81(10), p. 860. Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09566-y
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4a94dad3fe5f140b08466166c8d91ff9
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
https://hdl.handle.net/11250/2988091
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Makoto Tomoto, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Nordin Aranzabal, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Christian Johnson, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Eleanor Jones, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Makoto Tomoto, Christos Bakalis, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, António Jacques Costa, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Juan Cristóbal Rivera Vergara, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Rafael Teixeira de Lima, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Rahul Balasubramanian, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Sean Lawlor, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Badr-eddine Ngair, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Mohamed Zaazoua, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Paolo Gauzzi, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Caterina Vernieri, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Farida Fassi, James Keaveney, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Yuya Mino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Philipp Gaspar, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Mohamed Belfkir, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, Inês Ochoa, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Chiara Grieco, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Mingyi Liu, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy resonances decaying into a W or Z boson and a Higgs boson produced in proton - proton collisions at the Large Hadron Collider at root s = 13 TeV is presented. The analysis utiliz ...
Autor:
Kaili Zhang, Michel Vetterli, Zhiqing Zhang, Nektarios Benekos, Renjie Wang, Swagato Banerjee, Josu Cantero García, Claudia Glasman, Nico Madysa, Umberto De Sanctis, Sandro De Cecco, Fridolin Dittus, Christophe Roland, Aidan Robson, Sergey Karpov, Alberto Valero, Christina Potter, Hassane Hamdaoui, Clara Troncon, Santosh Parajuli, Louis D'Eramo, Marta Czurylo, SERKANT ALİ ÇETİN, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Ovidiu Miu, Wasikul Islam, Andrea Formica, Pavol Strizenec, Francois Corriveau, Joaquin Hoya, Zekeriya Uysal, Matt Zhang, Pawel Klimek, Deepak Kar, Alessandra Betti, Melissa Ridel, Andrey Kiryunin, Emily Anne Thompson, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Aidan Grummer, Yohei Yamaguchi, Philip Sommer, Stanislav Nemecek, Vladimir Cindro, Katherine Pachal, Artur Trofymov, Naryshkin Iurii, Pascal Pralavorio, Nello Bruscino, Evgenii Baldin, Jos Vermeulen, Arka Santra, Milene Calvetti, Roberto Di Nardo, Syed Haider Abidi, Sigve Haug, Yee Chinn Yap, Amanda Steinhebel, Lailin Xu, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Chris Hays, Nathalie Besson, Kunlin Han, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Bobby Acharya, Vitaliano Chiarella, Dirk Sammel, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Serena Palazzo, Serhat Istin, Gabriele D'Amen, Daniela Köck, Amal Vaidya, Gregor Herten, Philipp Windischhofer, Lee Sawyer, Alessio Pizzini, Soshi Tsuno, Thu LH Pham, Andrew Haas, Alison Lister, Zuzana Rurikova, Fang-Ying Tsai, Xiangyang Ju, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Joseph Reichert, Jonas Strandberg, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Riccardo Vari, Filipe Veloso, Stephen Lloyd, Laura Fabbri, Adriaan König, Yann Coadou, AIMILIANOS KOULOURIS, Lorenzo Marcoccia, George Iakovidis, Judita Mamuzic, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Sandro Palestini, Alberto Stabile, Nordin Aranzabal, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Ljiljana Morvaj, Tomas Komarek, Sylvain Tisserant, Trine Poulsen, Wendy Taylor, Ruggero Turra, Janet Dietrich, Christian Grefe, Baptiste Ravina, Toshi Sumida, Eirik Gramstad, Iacopo Vivarelli, Anna Lipniacka, Pienpen Seema, Tal Van Daalen, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Lawrence Lee, Guillaume Unal, Sourav Sen, Joaquin Poveda, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Francesco Guescini, Hyungsuk Son, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Sergey Burdin, Ismet Siral, Allen Mincer, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Ewelina Maria Lobodzinska, Daniel Rauch, Hideyuki Oide, Andrea Dell’Acqua, Romain Kukla, Giovanni Darbo, Krzysztof Korcyl, Tatsumi Nitta, Carl Suster, Peter Berta, Carlo Dallapiccola, Giada Mancini, Fabian Becherer, Christos Anastopoulos, Christian Scharf, Daniel Muenstermann, Kuan-Yu Lin, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Patrick Czodrowski, Nicola Orlando, John Raine, Johannes Junggeburth, Edson Carquin, Nadezda Proklova, Masahiro Kuze, Klaus Moenig, Geoffrey Mullier, Cristobal Padilla, Samira Hassani, Alexandre Lebedev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jens Weingarten, Thomas Spieker, Marta Losada, Vasiliki A. Mitsou, Roberto Iuppa, Evelyn Thomson, Annick Lleres, Krisztian Peters, Andrzej Olszewski, Paolo Morettini, Oleg Brandt, Tibor Zenis, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Alderweireldt, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Mattias Ellert, Stefan Von Buddenbrock, Bakar Chargeishvili, Heather Gray, Farid Ould-Saada, Efstathios Karentzos, Amir Farbin, Teng Jian Khoo, Roger Jones, John Stupak III, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Catalin AGHEORGHIESEI, Vassili Kazanin, Karel Černý, Marino Romano, Oxana Smirnova, Victor Solovyev, Hannah Herde, Peter Johannes Falke, Yasushi Nagasaka, Joern Lange, Hajime Nanjo, Kun Liu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Julie Kirk, Nishu Nishu, Jonathan David Long, Salvatore Loffredo, Valerio Dao, Philip Allport, Marjorie Shapiro, Takuya Nobe, Aaron Angerami, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Saskia Falke, William Murray, Thomas Charman, Tomasz Bold, Hans Peter Beck, Borut Kersevan, Vadim Bednyakov, JOAO VICTOR DA FONSECA PINTO, Andrea Matic, Andrew Pilkington, María Pilar Casado Lechuga, Krzysztof Woźniak, Antonio Policicchio, Javier Montejo Berlingen, José Ocariz, Michael Hank, Stefano Terzo, Alessandro Cerri, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Alexander Bitadze, José Gonçalo, Ming-chung Chu, Paul Thompson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie, Gianluca Alimonti, Dominik Krauss, Ivan Sykora, Vincent Alexander Croft, Thorsten Wengler, Jiri Kroll, George Redlinger, Martin Barisits, Mariusz Przybycien, Torre Wenaus, Cristinel Diaconu, Valerio D'Amico, Alexandros Marantis, Fabrice Hubaut, Agni Bethani, Robert McPherson, Ilija Vukotic, Paolo Calafiura, Tomas Davidek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Michel Lefebvre, Michael Nelson, Ivo Van Vulpen, Santiago Gonzalez de la Hoz, Marco Lavorgna, Anthony Doyle, Tomas Dado, Stephane JEZEQUEL, TROCME Benjamin, Marc Escalier, Lars Henkelmann, Norman Gee, Andrew Beddall, Emanuel Gouveia, Anthony Affolder, Aleandro Nisati, Aurelio Juste, Emma Kuwertz, Dengfeng Zhang, Yusheng Wu, Georges Aad, Koji Terashi, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Athanasios Manousos, Korbinian Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Alena Loesle, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Mazuza Ghneimat, Michele LIVAN, Wenhao Xu, David Wardrope, Frank Filthaut, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Nuno Castro, Antoine Marzin, Amy Tee, Luis Pascual Domínguez, Tommaso Lari, Laurent Schoeffel, Michaela Mlynáriková, Madhuranga Thilakasiri Madugoda Ralalage Don, Marco Rimoldi, Carolyn Gee, Bruce Yabsley, Jahred Adelman, Jana Faltova, Björn Wendland, Sebastian Grinstein, Ellis Kay, Paul-Mircea Gravila, Michele Weber, Fabio Cardillo, Minghui Liu, Michal Svatos, Nicolas Berger, Carlos Escobar Ibáñez, Bartosz Mindur, Claire Gwenlan, Peter Van Gemmeren, Asma HADEF, Akshat Puri, Dominik Duda, Craig Buttar, Frank Winklmeier, Frederik Ruehr, Daniel Camarero Muñoz, Yoram Rozen, Thomas Koffas, Yohei Noguchi, Claude Leroy, Kyle Cranmer, Eram Rizvi, Peter Onyisi, Thi Ngoc Loan Truong, LUCAS FLORES, Clara Leitgeb, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Eric Lancon, Konstantinos Ntekas, Fenfen An, Garabed Halladjian, Ryan Atkin, Elodie Resseguie, William Fawcett, Luc Goossens, Lydia Roos, Alexey Zhemchugov, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francisco Alonso, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Efe Yigitbasi, Mario Giordani, Mario Grandi, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Julia Gonski, Lucia Masetti, Robert Hunter, Calin Alexa, Davide Pietro Mungo, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mateusz Dyndal, Georges Azuelos, Robert Astalos, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Vladimir Zhulanov, Werner Wiedenmann, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, SONIA CARRA, Arnaud Lucotte, Lesya Horyn, Jesus Guerrero Rojas, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ning Zhou, Matej Melo, Masahiro Morii, Wade Fisher, Theodore Georgio Zorbas, Petr Balek, Nicolas Ellis, Vincenzo Canale, Silvia Resconi, Oleg Meshkov, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Walder, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Gianluca Introzzi, Murtaza Safdari, Cristiano Sebastiani, Evelina Bouhova-Thacker, Paola Giannetti, Trevor Vickey, Christos Vergis, MARCELLO FANTI, Harish Potti, Anna Kaczmarska, Auriane Canesse, Alison Elliot, Alexey Anisenkov, Kristin Lohwasser, Antonios Leisos, Paolo Francavilla, Trisha Farooque, Makoto Shimojima, Jan Kretzschmar, Patrick Rieck, Eric Edward Corrigan, Salvatore Bruno, Farida Fassi, James Mueller, Kendall Reeves, Song-Ming Wang, Jay Chan, Francesco Maria Follega, Silvia Biondi, Benoit Lefebvre, Roman Lysak, Daniela Marcella Rebuzzi, Minyu Feng, Hongbo Zhu, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Sau Lan Wu, Adrian Bevan, Andre Sopczak, Harold Evans, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Craig Sawyer, Nikola Makovec, Costa Mezquita, Luis Roberto Flores Castillo, Ewa Stanecka, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Christian Gutschow, Paul Glaysher, Iain Bertram, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Tristan Beau, Ryu Sawada, Andre Rummler, Kristian Gregersen, Alexander Held, JUAN TERRON, Othmane Rifki, Danijela Bogavac, Eftychia Tzovara, Thomas Schwarz, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sinead Farrington, Calum Macdonald, Jörn Große-Knetter, Riccardo Maria Bianchi, Liron Barak, Federica Legger, Frank Ellinghaus, Peter Kodyš, Fabrizio Trovato, Valerio Vercesi, Joany Manjarrés Ramos, Victor Maleev, Roland Jansky, Philipp Horn, David DeMarco, Xin Wu, Alexandra Tudorache, Andrei-Alexandru Geanta, Bingxuan Liu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chunhui Chen, Orhan CAKIR, Yury Smirnov, Benjamin Carlson, Hok-Chuen Cheng, Giuliano Gustavino, Susumu Oda, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Oscar Estrada Pastor, Emma Winkels, Andrei Snesarev, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Frederic Deliot, Markus Elsing, Alexandre Laurier, Benoit Roland, Marina Rotaru, Marcello Bindi, Ki Lie, Tim Adye, Katja Mankinen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marcin Wolter, Leigh Schaefer, William McCormack, Katharina E. Schleicher, Paolo Sabatini, Shawn McKee, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Chen Yu-Heng, Arnaud Duperrin, Luigi Longo, Rafał Staszewski, Ziyu Guo, Giuseppe Avolio, Pavel Řezníček, Stephane Willocq, Cristiano Alpigiani, Robert Les, Javier Llorente Merino, Matteo Franchini, John Anders, Stefania Stucci, Matthias Saimpert, Adelina D'Onofrio, Juerg Beringer, Ester Ricci, Janusz Chwastowski, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Soumya Mohapatra, Ferdinand Krieter, Manuella Vincter, Jianming Qian, Oana Vickey Boeriu, Laurent Chevalier, Stephen Hillier, Emily Takeva, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Dongshuo Du, Ondrej Penc, Laura Gonella, Archil Durglishvili, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Andrea Gabrielli, Bjarne Stugu, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Ezhilov, Iacopo Longarini, Marco Vanadia, Melissa Franklin, James Heinlein, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hatice DURAN YILDIZ, Diane Cinca, Remi Lafaye, Sabrina Groh, Nikolai Russakovich, Jeffrey Shahinian, Giacomo Artoni, Andreas Warburton, Konie Al khoury, Sarah Boutle, Armin Ilg, Liang Li, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Anthony Morley, Junpei Maeda, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Paul Gessinger, Jiri Chudoba, Alexi Gongadze, Marcella Bona, Steffen Stärz, Fernando Barreiro, Stefan Popa, Robert Kowalewski, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Jason Nielsen, Karel Smolek, Elizabeth Brost, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximiliano Sioli, Evelin MEONI, Kevin Kröninger, J. Katharina Behr, Yuri Kulchitsky, Murrough Landon, Krzysztof Cieśla, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Knut Zoch, Mikhail Levchenko, Sergi Rodríguez Boscà, Peter Henrik Hansen, Elisabeth Schopf, Anatoli Romaniouk, Lidia Dell'Asta, ANNA GOUSSIOU, Kevin Varvell, Shyam Balaji, Stefania Xella, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Jiggins, Matei-Eugen Vasile, David Handl, Jonathan Jamieson, Hucheng Chen, Sahal Yacoob, Matt LeBlanc, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastien Rettie, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Alexey Buzykaev, Gideon Bella, Khilesh Mistry, Ina Carli, Emmanuel Sauvan, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Ole Myren Røhne, Martin White, Paul Jackson, Rachik Soualah, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Zhiying Li, Anton Wolf, Lennart Adam, Samuel Jones, Antonio Ereditato, Stefania Spagnolo, Vojtech Pleskot, Anna Mastroberardino, Christian Schmitt, Domizia Orestano, Heather Russell, Sheng Ye, Leonid Kurchaninov, James Kendrick, Yifan Hu, Carl Gwilliam, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Pingchuan Zhao, Enrico TASSI, Bernhard Meirose, Evgeny Khramov, Avik Roy, Weimin Song, Kunlin Ran, Jozsef Toth, Andrew Wharton, Luigi Sabetta, Damiano Vannicola, Camilla Di Donato, Eric Schanet, Khalil Bouaouda, Carmen Garcia, Markus Cristinziani, Marie-Helene Genest, Emma Torro Pastor, Sergei Smirnov, Simone Monzani, Andrea Coccaro, Massimo Lazzaroni, Didier Ferrere, Edward Moyse, Daniel Kelsey, Dominik Derendarz, Federico Meloni, Hannes Mildner, Giulia Giannini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Vít Vorobel, Farès Djama, Walter Hopkins, Pablo Martinez-Agullo, Mark Oreglia, Maurizio De Santis, Konstantinos Bachas, Mar Capeans, Troels Petersen, Pavel Murín, Thomas G McCarthy, Caterina Doglioni, Nicolò Vladi Biesuz, Nikita Smirnov, Javier Sanchez, Mario Lassnig, John Baines, MARIO MARTINEZ, Carlos Lacasta, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Schramm, Christos Leonidopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Elisabetta Barberio, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Beojan Stanislaus, Klaudia Maj, Fabien Jeanneau, Evgeny Shulga, Andy Buckley, Joseph Muse, Max Isacson, Matteo Negrini, Patricia Conde Muíño, Daniele Zanzi, Stefan Schmitt, Nihal BRAHIMI, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Marco Sessa, Gunnar Jakel, Kamal Saoucha, Matthias Danninger, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Harald Fox, Katharine Leney, Khuram Tariq, William Leight, Francesco Giuli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Matthew Heath, Djamel BOUMEDIENE, Anna Sfyrla, Laura Barranco Navarro, Peter Loch, Adam Trzupek, Ruth Pöttgen, Yasuhiro MAKIDA, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Ana Rosario Cueto Gómez, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Loïc Valéry, Marek Palka, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Maximilian Hils, Christian Ohm, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Thomas Stevenson, Henri Bachacou, Liza Mijovic, Davide Costanzo, Monika Wielers, Madar Romain, Edoardo Maria Farina, Craig Wiglesworth, Hongtao Yang, Steven Worm, LAURA PERINI, Marzieh Bahmani, Sinem Simsek, Augusto Cerqueira, Kazunori Hanagaki, David Britton, Rosa Simoniello, Andrea Ventura, Adam Bailey, Michael Duehrssen-Debling, Javier Jiménez Peña, Jaroslav Guenther, Evelin Bakos, Paolo Camarri, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Marcel Weirich, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Andrea Knue, Christopher Gorham Lester, Yanlin Liu, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Shahzad Ali, Benedict Tobias Winter, Marc-André Pleier, David Sankey, Frederick Luehring, Johannes Erdmann, Nicolas Morange, Scott Snyder, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Stefano Rosati, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Valentina Tudorache, Florian Leitgeb, Guglielmo Frattari, Johannes Mellenthin, Fabian Hügging, Zoya Karpova, Maciej Trzebinski, Oliver Majersky, Tiago Vale, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Michael Begel, Tamar Djobava, Marco Valente, Vincent R. Pascuzzi, MARILEA REALE, Andrey Ryzhov, Abhishek Sharma, Giulia Di Gregorio, Siqi Yang, Sergio Grancagnolo, Leonid Serkin, Francesca Ungaro, Richard Keeler, Stefano Camarda, Kathleen Whalen, Massimo Della Pietra, Jose Enrique Garcia Navarro, Federico Sforza, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Simone Francescato, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Justin Albert, Giuseppe Callea, Fabian Alexander Jürgen Thiele, Xiaotian Liu, Kehinde Tomiwa, Laura Pereira Sánchez, Debarati Roy, Yu Zhang, Philipp Mogg, Michael Düren, Radek Novotny, Armin Nairz, Koji Sato, Calandri Alessandro, Takanori Kono, Jared Little, Jiangyong Jia, Thomas Billoud, Matteo Mario Beretta, Jolanta Olszowska, Torsten Akesson, Bartosz Dziedzic, Christopher Pollard, Patrawan Pasuwan, Yuta Okazaki, Valentina Maria Martina Cairo, Krzysztof Sliwa, Martine Bosman, Ioannis Maniatis, Artur Coimbra, Kohei Yorita, Veronica Fabiani, Fabrizio Napolitano, Panagiotis Bellos, Jean-Francois Arguin, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, Shigeki Hirose, Masahiko Saito, Pavel Starovoitov, Jacopo Magro, Noam Tal Hod, Tomas Jakoubek, Alessandra Camplani, Andrew Blue, Nico Giangiacomi, Claire Antel, PHILLIP URQUIJO, Tobias Golling, Hector De la Torre Perez, Jacob Kempster, Louis Portales, Yuan-Tang Chou, Kayla McLean, Leszek Adamczyk, Giordon Stark, Arno Straessner, Osamu Sasaki, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Francesco Ragusa, Jochen Jens Heinrich, María Moreno Llácer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Yanjun Tu, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Riccardo Poggi, Ahmed Bassalat, Alessia Murrone, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Giuseppe Carratta, Helmut Wolters, Grazia Cabras, Aishik Ghosh, Joseph Carter, Nenad Vranjes, Matteo Scornajenghi, Jianhuan Xiang, Jonathan Butterworth, Francisca Munoz Sanchez, Guenter Duckeck, Masato Aoki, Sebastian Weber, LEONARDO CARLO CARMINATI, Osamu Jinnouchi, Christian Weiser, Jean-François Grivaz, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sarah Heim, Elena Freundlich, Liaoshan Shi, Claire David, Guennadi Borissov, Marcel Vos, Robin Newhouse, Paul Dervan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
This paper describes a search for beyond the Standard Model decays of the Higgs boson into a pair of new spin-0 particles subsequently decaying into b-quark pairs, H → aa → (bb¯)(bb¯), using protonproton collision data collected by the ATLAS de