Zobrazeno 71 - 80
of 987
pro vyhledávání: '"Cavalli, A."'
Autor:
M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Didier Alexandre, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, J. Chudoba, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, D. Vazquez Furelos, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, L. F. Flores, M. I. Gostkin, Sally Seidel, Steve McMahon, U. Soldevila, Laurent Schoeffel, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, W. Y. Chan, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Gianluca Introzzi, Y. W. Liu, Eva Hansen, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Helge Christoph Beck, Andrea Sansoni, Francesco Cirotto, Kyungeon Choi, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Kentaro Kawade, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Oldrich Kepka, Oxana Smirnova, Christoph Falk Anders, Atanu Pathak, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Venetios Polychronakos, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Konstantinos Bachas, Maike Christina Hansen, Michael Pitt, Laurent Vacavant, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Steffen Maeland, S. Chen, Jovan Mitrevski, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Sebastian Heer, Jannik Geisen, Marco Schioppa, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, John Kenneth Anders, S. Marti-Garcia, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Hongfang Liu, Ondrej Hladik, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Pascal Pralavorio, T. R. V. Billoud, Daniele Zanzi, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Lamberto Luminari, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Branislav Ristic, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Andrea Bocci, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Isabel Nitsche, Maciej Trzebinski, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Alix Fell, Brian Le, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ryszard Stroynowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Deepak Kar, M. A. Pleier, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, A. Polini, Qiang Li, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jianming Qian, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Corinne Goy, Shyam Balaji, Ahmed Hasib, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Stanislav Pospisil, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Clara Troncon, Sabrina Sacerdoti, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Fabian Becherer, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Garabed Halladjian, Andreas Honle, Alyssa Montalbano, John Baines, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Ariel Schwartzman, Stefania Spagnolo, Peter Johannes Falke, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, James Boyd, J. A. Wilson, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. De Santis, Daniel Muenstermann, Nicolas Morange, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, P. J. Clark, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Anum Qureshi, David DeMarco, J. M. P. Pasner, C. Young, Nurcan Ozturk, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Olivier Arnaez, Alexandra Tudorache, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Kohei Yorita, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mario Campanelli, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, S. Timoshenko, Russell James Turner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Haiping Peng, Borut Paul Kerševan, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Janet Dietrich, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Kilian Rosbach, Ehud Duchovni, Alexander Zaitsev, Koki Maekawa, Takahiro Fusayasu, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Andre Schoening, Laura Jean Bergsten, S. V. Zeißner, Shi Che, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Timon Heim, J. Machado Miguens, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Kristin Lohwasser, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, E. Torró Pastor, Sergio Grancagnolo, Archil Durglishvili, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, G. Otero, Ralf P. Richter, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Claudia Merlassino, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Sven Menke, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Mogens Dam, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Andrea Sciandra, Kotaro Wakamiya, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Else Lytken, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, D. Di Valentino, Tulin Varol, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, J. Jimenez Pena, M. J. Oreglia, Jean-Francois Laporte, Balazs Konya, Ina Carli, Andrew Blue, Peter Schacht, Geoffrey Gilles, Martin Spangenberg, Shigeru Odaka, Giuseppe Avolio, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Christopher Deutsch, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Shensheng Han, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, F. A. Di Bello, Lidia Dell'Asta, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Uli Schäfer, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Sofia Adorni, Clement Camincher, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Masao Saito, V. Dao, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Masahiro Yamatani, T. Ženiš, Fabrizio Trovato, Francesco Ragusa, Dimitris Varouchas, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Oleg Kuprash, V. Castillo Gimenez, Fabrice Hubaut, Ben Carlson, M. Wittgen, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Speranza Falciano, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Julien Caudron, Juraj Bracinik, Vit Vorobel, N. D. Dann, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, John Rutherfoord, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Diane Cinca, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jacob Henry Rawling, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Emily Nurse, Merve Sahinsoy, D. Pohl, J. K. K. Liu, Elizabeth Gallas, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Takuto Kunigo, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Benedetto Giacobbe, O. M. Kind, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Gavin Pownall, Robert J. Bielski, Tomas Kosek, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Douglas Benjamin, Zuzana Rurikova, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, V. Araujo Ferraz, Sergey Kuleshov, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, C. Adam Bourdarios, Ren-You Zhang, Mikhail Mineev, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Antoine Marzin, Peter Tornambe, D. M. Strom, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Jelena Krstic, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Duc Ta, Alexey Boldyrev, Claudia Glasman, Simon Berlendis, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Evgeniy Khramov, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, L. B. A. H. Hommels, M. Rescigno, Michael Hance, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Carlos Sandoval, Tasneem Rashid, Will Davey, Alberto Cervelli, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Torre Wenaus, A. J. Barr, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, A. G. Clark, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Elliott Cheu, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, F. Lasagni Manghi, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Anne Marie Sickles, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Gideon Bella, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, D. Fassouliotis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, John Huth, Roberto Ferrari, Regina Moles-Valls, Konstantin Toms, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, James Mueller, Kerim Suruliz, Jacqueline Batley, Roland Jansky, Antoine Laudrain, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, C. A. Marin Tobon, Osamu Sasaki, Christopher Grud, Boping Chen, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Babar Ali, C. Bohm, Halina Abramowicz, Marco Montella, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, D. Kobayashi, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, A. Bethani, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Eric Lancon, David Paul Yallup, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Shuyang Hu, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Zinonas Zinonos, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Paul Tipton, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Christopher Blake Martin, William Patrick McCormack, Adrian John Bevan, Mariyan Petrov, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. De Santo, Federico Scutti, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Adrian Chitan, Ning Zhou, Benjamin Wynne, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Ivan Pogrebnyak, J. A. Parsons, Matteo Franchini, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Fabio Cerutti, Wolfgang Mader, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Peilian Liu, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Ken-ichi Uchida, Rachik Soualah, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Susumu Oda, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Volker Büscher, J. S. Keller, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Sune Jakobsen, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Peter Krieger, Craig Wiglesworth, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Aaron Foley Webb, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Maosen Zhou, D. I. Narrias Villar, Alessandro Lapertosa, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, D. Pietreanu, Jie Zhang, Giacomo Artoni, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Filipp Dubinin, Jessica Metcalfe, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Ikuo Ueda, Giuliano Gustavino, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Stefan Simion, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Annick Lleres, Danilo Giugni, Daniel Whiteson, Otmar Biebel, Graeme Stewart, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Alexander Melzer, Angela Maria Burger, Michael Adersberger, Gino Marceca, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Tomoki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Guy Rosin, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Y. L. Liu, Jindong Li, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Vincent Kitali, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Laura Franconi, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Marcin Stolarski, S. M. Weber, Benedetto Gorini, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ulrike Blumenschein, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mark Owen, A. Ramirez Morales, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Marco Milesi, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, J. W. S. Carter, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Yun Tian, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Andrej Gorišek, Daniele Madaffari, L. K. Gladilin, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anna Lipniacka, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Tony Kwan, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Laura Rehnisch, Salvatore Bruno, Ilias Panagoulias, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Marjorie Shapiro, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Reiner Hauser, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Konrad Kleinknecht, Corentin Allaire, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Anna Ivina, Ilija Vukotic, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, S. Farrell, Eleni Skorda, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Francesco Rubbo, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Erich Varnes, Yoshinobu Unno, David Lynn, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, C. Dallapiccola, Amy Selvi Tee, Nikolai Rusakovich, Emily McDonald, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Manuel Neumann, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Teresa Barillari, Yee Chinn Yap, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Ph. Schwemling, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, C-Q. Li, P. Sinervo, Tadashi Maeno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Josh Moss, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Philipp Horn, Xiangyang Ju, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Tony Liss, Marine Kuna, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, T. Nguyen Manh, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Dmitriy Maximov, R. J. Sobie, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Nathaniel Woods, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Catrin Bernius, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Frederic Derue, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Laura Perini, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Lino Oscar Gerlach, William Dale Heidorn, T. Moa, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Adriana Milic, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Qing Wang, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Thomas Paul Charman, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Krzysztof Woźniak, I. Turk Cakir, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Jesse Heilman, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Marumi Kado, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Irena Nikolic-Audit, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Frank Filthaut, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Georgios Fanourakis, J. Del Peso, Todd Seiss, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Carlo Varni, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, M. Pedersen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Adelina D'onofrio, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Jonathan Jamieson, Lukas Heinrich, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, David William Casper, David South, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Maximilian Hils, T. A. Schwarz, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Y. Huang, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, C. J. E. Suster, M. Villaplana Perez, B. M. Waugh, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Ellis Fawn Kay, David Michael Handl, Claire Antel, Chikara Fukunaga, Iro Koletsou, I. Gkialas, Fares Djama, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. Bitadze, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, A. R. Weidberg, M. J. Kobel, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Sabina Czekierda, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, A. C. König, George Redlinger, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Brad Abbott, Charles Leggett, Christian Johann Riegel, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Bo Li, Cedric Serfon, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, P. Mättig, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Carsten Dulsen, Wasikul Islam, Beate Heinemann, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Fabian Huegging, Barbara Liberti, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Leonid Kurchaninov, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, M. Kuze, Frank Ellinghaus, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, U. De Sanctis, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Andrew Stuart Bell, Junya Usui, Patrick Bryant, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Mykola Khandoga, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Maarten Boonekamp, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Claire Gwenlan, Y. S. Gao, Antonio Ereditato, Marina Rotaru, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Pierre Petroff, Holger Herr, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Laura Fabbri, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Nathan Allen Grieser, Toyonobu Okuyama, Neil Warrack, Kazuki Yajima, Mason Proffitt, Beojan Stanislaus, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Ilya Tsukerman, Vincent Croft, Martin Errenst, L. Barranco Navarro, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Stephen Haywood, Emmerich Kneringer, Walter Lampl, Paolo Mastrandrea, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Ishan Pokharel, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Baida Achkar, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Oliver Kortner, Sergey Denisov, Jared David Little, Konstantin Zhukov, Katharina Bierwagen, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, F. Parodi, Marco Bruschi, Oleg Bulekov, Michiel Jan Veen, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Miaoran Lu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Claudia Gemme, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Andre Sopczak, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Antonio Miucci, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fridolin Dittus, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Fabian Thiele, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Christopher Lester, Andrew White, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Matthew John Baca, William Brooks, Z. Wang, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Ariella Cattai, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Nikolina Ilic, Gabriel Stoicea, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, J. Fuster, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Elzbieta Banas, William James Fawcett, Michael Düren, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, E. Valdes Santurio, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, E. Thomson, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Michael Ryan Clark, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, M. A. B. do Vale, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. A. Affolder, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Lukas Adamek, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Shunsuke Adachi, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Zhelun Li, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Antonio Zoccoli, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Tristan Beau, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Andrea Knue, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Stefan Stonjek, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Mark Hodgkinson, Maurice Becker, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Bruce Barnett, Aaron James Armbruster, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Hyungsuk Son, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Stefan Rave, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Christian Ohm, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Alice Polyxeni Morris, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Benjamin Trocmé, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Lennart Rustige, Anna Shcherbakova, R. E. Long, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Q. Ouyang, Sai Neha Santpur, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Ankita Mehta, Cyril Becot, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Tsz Yu Ng, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Arno Straessner, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Monica D'Onofrio, Michael Begel, Xiaoguang Yue, A. Bruni, Bojan Hiti, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, D. V. Dedovich, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Roman Lysak, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexander Leopold, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Gregor Kramberger, Kun Liu, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Araujo Pereira, Alessandra Betti, Ferdinand Krieter, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, H. Zhu, Sarah Kate Boutle, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, T. Dias Do Vale, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Xi Chen, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Michael Dührssen, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Margherita Primavera, Robert Kehoe, Domizia Orestano, Antonio Policicchio, Igor Aleksandrov, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Renat Sadykov, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Fabio Cardillo, Steffen Schmitt, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, J. Chen, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, W. H. Hopkins, Cole Michael Helling, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, James Pinfold, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Julius Hrivnac, Tomas Dado, Koichi Nagai, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Simone Amoroso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Nicolas Ellis, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Y. S. Ng, Ruth Poettgen, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Christian Kahra, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Leonid Serkin, Peter Loch, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Jiri Hejbal, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Vadim Bednyakov, C. Da Via, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, James Monk, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. A. Vasquez, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Garzon, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ole Røhne, Vivek Jain, Chilufya Mwewa, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Yao Ming, S. P. Mc Kee, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Reisaburo Tanaka, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Matthieu Robin, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Heiko Lacker, Mohamed Gouighri, Alberto Annovi, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Dennis Pudzha, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, K. Kordas, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, James Ferrando, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Alexander Fenyuk, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Erez Etzion, Harald Fox, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, R. K. Keeler, Lashkar Kashif, Steffen Schaepe, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, L. Pascual Dominguez, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Timo Dreyer, Maria Roberta Devesa, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Ladislav Chytka, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Igor Potrap, Jason Veatch, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ivana Hristova, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Edisher Tskhadadze, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, K. Papageorgiou, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, R. Di Sipio, Michael James Fenton, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, B. Di Micco, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, S. Malyukov, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, S. P. Y. Yuen, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, G. A. Cowan, Martin Nagel, Paul Dervan, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Alexander Bogdanchikov, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Shunsuke Honda, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Ben William Whitmore, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Andrej Filipcic, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Adam Jinaru, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, H. S. Chen, Benjamin William Allen, David Dodsworth, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Ivor Fleck, Sofiia Hyrych, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Patrick Czodrowski, James Andrew Kendrick, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Joleen Pater, Filomena Sopkova, N. Viaux Maira, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Yahya Tayalati, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Christopher Hayes, Mario Grandi, P. A. Delsart, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Yoji Hasegawa, Matei Eugen Vasile, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, L. Aperio Bella, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Giacinto Piacquadio, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Declan Andrew Millar, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Theodor Christian Herwig, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Rachael Ann Creager, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Alessandro Cerri, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Kendall Reeves, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Filipe Veloso, Christos Vergis, Nenad Vranjes, R. M. D. Carney, Elena Rocco, Oliver Ricken, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Dewen Zhong, Thomas James Stevenson, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Yang Qin, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Johann Collot, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Katsuo Tokushuku, Christophe Clement, Arnaud Dubreuil, Gaetano Barone, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Emery Nibigira, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Michel Lefebvre, Miroslav Myska, Elliot Reynolds, Rosy Nicolaidou, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Giorgi Arabidze, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, A. Di Girolamo, Edson Carquin, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Vincenzo Canale, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Stewart Patrick Swift, Sarah Louise Barnes, David Cameron, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Michaela Mlynarikova, Ian Brock, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, S. J. Chen, F. Safai Tehrani, Adrian Buzatu, R. Kowalewski, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Luca Pizzimento, Krystsina Petukhova, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ovsat Abdinov, Oleg Zenin, Ismet Siral, J. Rothberg, Dimitrios Iliadis, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Nihal Brahimi, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Alexander Emerman, D. P. J. Lack, Tohru Takeshita, Luca Colasurdo, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Stefanie Morgenstern, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Kate Shaw, Maria Smizanska, Lorne Levinson, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Jonathan Long, K. J. R. Cormier, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Jolanta Olszowska, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Josh Mcfayden, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, B. Martin dit Latour, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Stanislav Suchek, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Guillaume Unal, Amir Farbin, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Nello Bruscino, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Robert Adam Vallance, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Mathieu Benoit, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Alexander Undrus, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Andre Rummler, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Joseph Izen, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Pavel Shatalov, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-19
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-19 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-19
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-19
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-19 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-19
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Journal of high energy physics 2020(6), 42 (1-19) (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)042
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Autor:
Aad, Georges, Abbott, Braden Keim, Abreu, Henso, Arguin, Jean-francois, Hallewell, Gregory, Halser, Lea, Hamano, Kenji, Hamdaoui, Hassane, Hamer, Matthias, Hamity, Guillermo Nicolas, Han, Kunlin, Han, Liangliang, Han, Liang, Han, Shuo, Argyropoulos, Spyros, Han, Yi Fei, Hanagaki, Kazunori, Hance, Mike, Hank, Michael Donald, Hankache, Robert, Hansen, Eva Brottmann, Hansen, Jorgen Beck, Hansen, Dines, Hansen, Maike Christina, Hansen, Peter, Arling, Jan-hendrik, Hara, Kazuhiko, Harenberg, Torsten, Harkusha, Siarhei, Harris, Ynyr, Harrison, Paul Fraser, Hartman, Nicole Michelle, Hartmann, Nikolai, Hasegawa, Yoji, Hasib, Ahmed, Hassani, Samira, Armbruster, Aaron James, Haug, Sigve, Hauser, Reiner, Havranek, Miroslav, Hawkes, Chris, Hawkings, Richard, Hayashida, Shota, Hayden, Daniel, Hayes, Christopher Robyn, Hayes, Robin, Hays, Chris, Armstrong, A., Hays, Jonathan, Hayward, Helen, Haywood, Stephen, He, Fudong, He, Yunjian, He, Yajun, Heath, Matthew Peter, Hedberg, Vincent, Heggelund, Andreas Lokken, Hehir, Natasha, Arnaez, Olivier, Heidegger, Constantin, Heidegger, Kim Katrin, Heidorn, William Dale, Heilman, Jesse Alan, Heim, Sarah, Heim, Timon, Heinemann, Beate, Heinlein, James Geddy, Heinrich, Jochen Jens, Heinrich, Lukas Alexander, Arnold, Hannah, Hejbal, Jiri, Helary, Louis, Held, Alexander, Hellesund, Simen, Helling, Cole Michael, Hellman, Sten, Helsens, Clement, Henderson, R. C. W., Henkelmann, Lars, Henriques Correia, Ana Maria, Arrubarrena Tame, Zulit Paola, Herde, Hannah Elizabeth, Hernandez Jimenez, Yesenia, Herr, H., Herrmann, Maximilian Georg, Herrmann, Tim, Herten, Gregor, Hertenberger, Ralf, Hervas, Luis, Hessey, Nigel, Hibi, Hiroaki, Artoni, Giacomo, Higashino, Satoshi, Higon-rodriguez, Emilio, Hill, Kurt Keys, Hiller, Karlheinz, Hillier, Stephen, Hils, Maximilian, Hinchliffe, Ian, Hinterkeuser, Florian, Hirose, Minoru, Hirose, Shigeki, Asada, Haruka, Hirschbuehl, Dominic, Hiti, Bojan, Hladik, Ondrej, Hobbs, John David, Hobincu, Radu, Tal Hod, Noam, Hodgkinson, Mark, Hodkinson, Benjamin Haslum, Hoecker, Andreas, Hofer, Judith, Abulaiti, Yiming, Asai, Kanae, Hohn, David, Holm, Tanja, Holmes, Tova, Holzbock, Michael, Hommels, L. B. A. H., Honan, Benjamin Paul, Hong, Tae Min, Honig, Jan Cedric, Honle, Andreas, Hooberman, Benjamin Henry, Asai, Shoji, Hopkins, Walter, Horii, Yasuyuki, Horn, Philipp, Horyn, Lesya Anna, Hou, Suen, Howarth, James William, Hoya, Joaquin, Hrabovsky, Miroslav, Hrynevich, Aliaksei, Hrynova, Tetiana, Asbah, Nedaa Alexandra, Mcdonald, Millie, Mc Kay, Maddie, Murray, Bill, Panduro Vazquez, William, Mihule, Kristina, Pham, Joni, Hsu, Shih-chieh, Hu, Qipeng, Hu, Shuyang, Hu, Yifan, Asimakopoulou, E. M., Huang, Danping, Huang, Xiaozhong, Huang, Yicong, Huang, Yanping, Hubacek, Zdenek, Hubaut, Fabrice, Hubner, Michael, Huegging, Fabian, Huffman, Todd Brian, Huhtinen, Mika, Asquith, Lily, Hulsken, Raphael, Huseynov, Nazim, Huston, Joey, Huth, John, Hyneman, Rachel Jordan, Hyrych, Sofiia, Iacobucci, Giuseppe, Iakovidis, George, Ibragimov, Iskander, Iconomidou-fayard, Lydia, Assahsah, Jihad, Iengo, Paolo, Ignazzi, Rosanna, Iguchi, Ryunosuke, Iizawa, Tomoya, Ikegami, Yoichi, Ilg, A., Ilic, Nikolina, Imam, Hajar, Introzzi, Gianluca, Iodice, Mauro, Assamagan, Ketevi Adikle, Ippolito, Valerio, Ishino, Masaya, Islam, Wasikul, Issever, Cigdem, Istin, Serhat, Iturbe Ponce, J. M., Iuppa, Roberto, Ivina, Anna, Izen, Joseph Michael, Izzo, Vincenzo, Astalos, Robert, Jacka, Petr, Jackson, Paul, Jacobs, Ruth Magdalena, Jaeger, Benjamin Paul, Jagfeld, Christoph, Jakel, Gunnar, Jakobi, Katharina Bianca, Jakobs, Karl, Jakoubek, Tomas, Jamieson, Jonathan, Atkin, Ryan Justin, Janas, Krzysztof, Jarlskog, Goran, Jaspan, Adam Elliott, Javadov, Namig, Javůrek, T., Javurkova, Martina, Jeanneau, Fabien, Jeanty, Laura, Jejelava, Juansher, Jenni, Peter, Atkinson, Markus Julian, Jezequel, Stephane, Jia, Jiangyong, Jia, Zihang, Jiang, Yi, Jiggins, Stephen, Jimenez Pena, Javier, Jin, Shan, Jinaru, Adam, Jinnouchi, Osamu, Jivan, H., Abusleme Hoffman, A. C., Atlay, Naim Bora, Johansson, Per Daniel Conny, Johns, Kenneth, Jones, Eleanor, Jones, R. W. L., Jones, T. J., Jovicevic, Jelena, Ju, Xiangyang, Junggeburth, Johannes Josef, Juste Rozas, Aurelio, Kaczmarska, Anna, Atmani, Hicham, Kado, Marumi, Kagan, Harris, Kagan, Michael Aaron, Kahn, Alan Mathew, Kahra, Christian, Kaji, Toshiaki, Kajomovitz Must, Enrique, Kalderon, Will, Kaluza, Adam, Kamenshchikov, A., Atmasiddha, Prachi, Kaneda, Michiru, Kang, Nathan Jihoon, Kang, Shuaiyan, Kano, Yuya, Kanzaki, Junichi, Kar, Deepak, Karava, Kla, Kareem, Mohammad, Karkanias, Ioannis, Karpov, Sergey, Augsten, Kamil, Karpova, Zoya, Kartvelishvili, Vato, Karyukhin, Andrei, Kasimi, Eirini, Kato, Chikuma, Katzy, Judith, Kawade, Kentaro, Kawagoe, Kiyotomo, Kawaguchi, T., Kawamoto, Tatsuo, Auricchio, Silvia, Kawamura, Gen, Kay, Ellis, Kaya, F. I., Kazakos, Stergios, Kazanin, Vassili, Ke, Yan, Keaveney, James Michael, Keeler, Richard, Keller, John Stakely, Kelsey, Daniel Christopher, Austrup, Volker Andreas, Kempster, Jacob Julian, Kendrick, J., Kennedy, Kiley Elizabeth, Kepka, Oldrich, Kersten, Susanne, Kersevan, Borut Paul, Ketabchi Haghighat, S., Khandoga, Mykola, Khanov, Alexander, Kharlamov, Alexey, Avolio, Giuseppe, Kharlamova, Tatyana, Khoda, Elham E, Khoo, Teng Jian, Khoriauli, Gia, Khramov, Evgeny, Khubua, J., Kido, Shogo, Kiehn, Moritz, Kilgallon, Aaron Joseph, Kim, Eunchong, Ayoub, Mohamad Kassem, Kim, Young-kee, Kimura, Naoki, Kirchhoff, Andreas, Kirchmeier, David, Kirk, Julie, Kiryunin, Andrei, Kishimoto, Tomoe, Kisliuk, Dylan Perry, Kitali, Vincent, Kitsaki, Chara, Azuelos, Georges, Kivernyk, Oleh, Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Thorwald, Klassen, Martin, Klein, Christoph Thomas, Klein, Lucas, Klein, Matthew Henry, Klein, Max, Klein, Uta, Klimek, Pawel Jan, Klimentov, Alexei, Babal, Dominik, Klimpel, Fabian, Klingl, Tobias, Klioutchnikova, Tatiana, Klitzner, Felix Fidelio, Kluit, Peter, Kluth, Stefan, Kneringer, Emmerich, Knight, Timothy Michael, Knue, Andrea Helen, Kobayashi, Dai, Acharya, Bobby Samir, Bachacou, Henri, Kobel, Michael, Kocian, Martin, Kodama, T., Kodys, Peter, Koeck, D. M., Konig, Philipp, Koffas, Thomas, Koehler, Nicolas, Kolb, Mathis, Koletsou, Iro, Bachas, Dinos, Komarek, Tomas, Koeneke, Karsten, Kong, A. X. Y., Kono, Takanori, Konstantinides, Vasilis, Konstantinidis, Nikolaos, Konya, Balazs, Kopeliansky, Revital, Koperny, Stefan Zenon, Korcyl, Krzysztof Marian, Bahrasemani, Sina, Kordas, Kostas, Koren, Guy, Korn, Andreas, Korn, Steffen, Korolkov, Ilya, Korolkova, Elena, Korotkova, Natalia, Kortner, Oliver, Kortner, Sandra, Kostyukhin, Vadim, Bachas, K., Kotsokechagia, Anastasia, Kotwal, Ashutosh, Koulouris, Aimilianos, Kourkoumeli-charalampidi, Athina, Kourkoumelis, Christine, Kourlitis, Evangelos, Kowalewski, R., Kozanecki, Witold, Kozhin, Anatoli, Kramarenko, Viktor, Backman, Karl Filip, Kramberger, Gregor, Krasnopevtsev, Dimitrii, Krasny, Mieczyslaw, Krasznahorkay, Attila, Kremer, Jakub, Kretzschmar, Jan, Kreul, Ken Matthias, Krieger, Peter, Krieter, Ferdinand, Krishnamurthy, Samyukta, Badea, Anthony, Krishnan, Anjali, Krivos, Martin, Krizka, Karol, Kroeninger, Kevin Alexander, Kroha, Hubert, Kroll, Jiri, Kroll, Joseph Ira, Krowpman, Kyle Stuart, Kruchonak, Uladzimir, Krueger, Hans, Bagnaia, Paolo, Krumnack, Nils Erik, Kruse, Mark, Krzysiak, Janina Anna, Kubota, Arisa, Kuchinskaia, Olesia, Kuday, Sinan, Kuchler, Daniela, Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, Susanne, Kuhl, Thorsten, Bahrasemani, H., Kukhtin, Victor, Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, Serguei, Kumar, Mukesh, Kumari, Neelam, Kuna, M., Kupco, Alexander, Kupfer, Tobias, Kuprash, Oleg, Kurashige, Hisaya, Bailey, Adam, Kurchaninov, Leonid, Kurochkin, Yurii, Kurova, Anastasia, Kurth, Matthew Glenn, Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, Masahiro, Kvam, Audrey Katherine, Kvita, Jiri, Kwan, Tony, Lacasta Llacer, Carlos, Bailey, Virginia, Lacava, Francesco, Lacker, Heiko Markus, Lacour, Didier, Lad, Nisha Nareshbhai, Ladygin, Evgueni, Lafaye, Remi, Laforge, Bertrand, Lagouri, Theodota, Lai, Stan, Lakomiec, Inga Katarzyna, Achkar, Baida, Baines, John, Lalloue, Nathan, Lambert, Joseph Earl, Lammers, Sabine Wedam, Lampl, Walter, Lampoudis, Christos, Lancon, Eric Christian, Landgraf, Ulrich, Landon, Murrough, Lang, Valerie, Lange, Joern, Bakalis, Christos, Langenberg, Robert Johannes, Lankford, Andrew James, Lanni, Francesco, Lantzsch, Kerstin, Lanza, Agostino, Lapertosa, Alessandro, Laporte, Jean-francois, Lari, Tommaso, Lasagni Manghi, Federico, Lassnig, Mario, Baker, Keith, Latonova, Vera, Lau, Tak Shun, Laudrain, Antoine, Laurier, Alexandre, Lavorgna, Marco, Lawlor, Sean Dean, Lazzaroni, Massimo, Le, Brian, Lebedev, Alexandre, Leblanc, Matt, Bakker, Pepijn Johannes, LeCompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, Ava Chloe Audrey, Lee, Claire, Lee, Graham Richard, Lee Jr, Lawrence, Lee, Shih-chang, Lee, Songkyo, Leeuw, Lerothodi Leonard, Lefebvre, Benoit, Bakos, Evelin, Lefebvre, Helena, Lefebvre, Michel, Leggett, Charles, Lehmann, Konstantin, Lehmann, Niklaus, Lehmann Miotto, Giovanna, Leight, William Axel, Leisos, Antonios, Lisboa Leite, Marco, Leitgeb, Clara Elisabeth, Bakshi Gupta, Debottam, Leitner, Rupert, Leney, Katharine, Lenz, Tatjana, Leone, Sandra, Leonidopoulos, Christos, Leopold, Alexander, Leroy, Claude, Les, Robert, Lester, Christopher, Levchenko, Mikhail, Balaji, Shyam, Leveque, Jessica, Levin, Dan, Levinson, Lorne, Lewis, Daniel James, Li, Boyang, Li, Bing, Li, Chihao, Li, Changqiao, Li, Heng, Li, Haifeng, Balasubramanian, Rahul, Li, Jing, Li, Ke, Li, Liang, Li, Mengran, Li, Quanyin, Li, Shu, Li, Xingguo, Li, Yichen, Li, Zhi, Li, Zhiying, Baldin, Evgenii, Li, Zhelun, Li, Zhiyuan, Liang, Zhijun, Liberatore, Marianna, Liberti, Barbara, Lie, Ki, Lin, Kuan-yu, Linck, Rebecca, Lindley, Rachel Elizabeth, Lindon, Jack, Balek, Petr, Linss, Arthur, Lionti, Anthony, Lipeles, Elliot, Lipniacka, Anna, Potter, Tina, Poveda Torres, Ximo, Qin, Quake, Ruan, Ruanxf, Ruehr, Frederik, Schaffer, R. D., Adam, L., Ballabene, Eric, Chtcheguelski, Valery, Schune, Philippe, Schwemling, Philippe, Ahlgren, Nabila Wahab, Shatalov, Sppavel, Shojaii, Seyed Ruhollah, Sijacki, Dorde, Solodkov, Sanya, Starchenko, Jenya, Sultanov, Salekh, Balli, Fabrice, Tikhonov, Iouri, Van De Wall, Evan Richard, Mete, Tulin, Lister, Alison, Little, Jared, Liu, Bo, Liu, Bingxuan, Liu, Jianbei, Liu, J. K. K., Liu, Kun, Balunas, William Keaton, Liu, Minghui, Liu, Mingyi, Liu, Peilian, Liu, Xiaotian, Liu, Yi, Liu, Yang, Liu, Yanlin, Liu, Yanwen, Livan, Michele, Lleres, Annick, Balz, Johannes, Llorente Merino, Javier, Lloyd, Steve, Lobodzinska, Ewelina Maria, Loch, Peter, Loffredo, Salvatore, Lohse, Thomas, Lohwasser, Kristin, Lokajicek, Milos, Long, Jonathan, Long, Robin Eamonn, Banas, Elzbieta, Longarini, Iacopo, Longo, Luigi, Longo, Riccardo, Lopez Paz, Ivan, Lopez Solis, Alvaro, Lorenz, Jeanette Miriam, Lorenzo Martinez, Narei, Lory, Alexander, Loesle, Alena, Lou, Xuanhong, Bandieramonte, Marilena, Lou, Xinchou, Lounis, Abdenour, Love, Jeremy Robert, Love, Peter, Lozano Bahilo, Julio, Lu, Gangcheng, Lu, Miaoran, Lu, Sicong, Lu, Yun-ju, Lubatti, Henry, Bandyopadhyay, Anjishnu, Luci, Claudio, Lucio Alves, Fabio Lucio, Lucotte, Arnaud, Luehring, Fred, Luise, Ilaria, Luminari, Lamberto, Lund-jensen, Bengt, Luongo, Nicholas, Lutz, Margaret Susan, Lynn, David, Barak, Liron, Lyons, Harry John, Lysak, Roman, Lytken, Else, Lyu, Feng, Lyubushkin, Vladimir, Lyubushkina, Tatiana, Ma, Hong, Ma, Lianliang, Ma, Yanhui, Mac Donell, D. M., Barberio, Elisabetta, Maccarrone, Giovanni, Macdonald, Calum Michael, Macdonald, Jack, Madar, Romain, Mader, Wolfgang, Madugoda Ralalage Don, Madhuranga, Madysa, Nico, Maeda, Junpei, Maeno, Tadashi, Maerker, Max, Barberis, Dario, Magerl, Veronika, Magro, Jacopo, Mahon, Devin, Maidantchik, Carmen, Maio, Amelia, Maj, Klaudia, Majersky, Oliver, Majewski, Stephanie, Makovec, Nikola, Malaescu, Bogdan, Adam Bourdarios, Claire, Barbero, Marlon Benoit, Malecki, Pa., Maleev, Victor, Malek, Fairouz, Malito, Davide, Mallik, Usha, Malone, Claire, Maltezos, Stavros, Malyukov, Sergey, Mamuzic, Judita, Mancini, Giada, Barbour, Gregory, Mandalia, Jesal, Mandic, Igor, Manhaes De Andrade Filho, Luciano, Maniatis, Ioannis Michail, Manisha, Manisha, Manjarres Ramos, J., Mankinen, K. H., Mann, Alexander, Manousos, A., Mansoulie, Bruno, Barends, Kevin Nicholas, Manthos, Ioannis, Manzoni, Stefano, Marantis, Alexandros, Marchese, Luigi, Marchiori, Giovanni, Marcisovsky, Michal, Marcoccia, Lorenzo, Marcon, Caterina, Marjanovic, Marija, Marshall, Zach, Barillari, Teresa, Marti I Garcia, Salvador, Martin, T. A., Martin, Victoria, Martin Dit Latour, Bertrand, Martinelli, Luca, Martinez-perez, Mario, Martinez Agullo, Pablo, Martinez Outschoorn, Verena Ingrid, Martin-haugh, Stewart, Martoiu, Sorin, Barisits, Martin, Martyniuk, Alex Christopher, Marzin, Antoine, Maschek, Stefan Raimund, Masetti, Lucia, Mashimo, Tetsuro, Mashinistov, Ruslan, Masik, Jiri, Maslennikov, Alexei, Massa, Lorenzo, Massarotti, Paolo, Baroncelli, Toni, Mastrandrea, Paolo, Mastroberardino, Anna, Masubuchi, Tatsuya, Matakias, Dimitrios, Mathisen, Thomas, Matic, A., Matsuzawa, Nobuo, Maurer, Julien, Macek, Bostjan, Maximov, Dmitriy, Barkeloo, J., Mazini, Rachid, Maznas, Ioannis, Mazza, Simone Michele, Mc Ginn, Christopher, Mc Gowan, John Patrick, Mc Kee, Shawn, McCarthy, T. G., Mccormack, William Patrick, McDonald, E. F., Mcdougall, Ashley Ellen, Barklow, Tim, Mcfayden, Josh, Mchedlidze, Gvantsa, McKay, M. A., Mclean, Kayla, Mcmahon, Stephen, Mcnamara, Peter Charles, McPherson, R. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Meadows, Zachary Alden, Meehan, S., Barnett, Bruce M, Megy, Theo, Mehlhase, Sascha, Mehta, Andrew, Meirose, Bernhard, Melini, Davide, Mellado Garcia, Bruce, Meloni, Federico, Melzer, Alexander, Mendes Gouveia, E. D., Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Antonio Manuel, Barnett, Michael, Meng, Huan Yu, Meng, Lingxin, Menke, Sven, Mentink, Matthias, Meoni, Evelin, Merkt, Sebastian Andreas, Merlassino, Claudia, Mermod, Philippe, Merola, Leonardo, Meroni, Chiara, Adamczyk, Leszek, Baroncelli, A., Merz, Garrett William, Meshkov, Oleg, Meshreki, John Kamal Rizk, Metcalfe, Jessica, Mete, Alaettin Serhan, Meyer, Christopher John, Meyer, Jean-pierre, Michetti, Michele, Middleton, Robin, Mijovic, Liza, Barone, Gaetano, Mikenberg, George, Mikestikova, Marcela, Mikuz, Marko, Mildner, Hannes, Milic, Adriana, Milke, Chris, Miller, David, Miller, Laura Stephanie, Milov, Alexander, Milstead, David Anthony, Barr, Alan, Minaenko, Andrei, Minashvili, Irakli, Mince, Laurynas, Mincer, Allen Irving, Mindur, Bartosz, Mineev, Mikhail, Minegishi, Y., Mino, Yuya, Mir Martinez, Lluisa Maria, Miralles Lopez, Marcos, Barranco Navarro, Laura, Mironova, Maria, Mitani, Takashi, Mitsou, Vasiliki, Mittal, Monika, Miu, Ovidiu, Miyagawa, Paul, Miyazaki, Yuta, Mizukami, Atsushi, Mjoernmark, Jan-ulf, Mkrtchyan, Tigran, Barreiro Alonso, Fernando, Mlynarikova, Michaela, Moa, Torbjorn, Mobius, Silke, Mochizuki, Kazuya, Moder, Paul, Mogg, Philipp, Mohapatra, Soumya, Mokgatitswane, Gaogalalwe, Mondal, Buddhadeb, Mondal, Santu, Barreiro Guimaraes Da Costa, Joao, Monig, Klaus, Monnier, Emmanuel, Montalbano, Alyssa Rae, Montejo Berlingen, Javier, Montella, Marco, Monticelli, Fernando, Morange, Nicolas, Moreira De Carvalho, Ana Luisa, Moreno Llacer, Maria, Moreno Martinez, Carlos, Barron, Uriel, Morettini, Paolo, Morgenstern, Marcus Matthias, Morgenstern, Stefanie, Mori, Daniel, Morii, Masahiro, Morinaga, Masahiro, Morisbak, Vanja, Morley, Anthony, Morris, Alice, Morvaj, Ljiljana, Barsov, Sergey, Moschovakos, Paris, Moser, Brian, Mosidze, Maia, Moskalets, Tetiana, Moskvitina, Polina, Moss, Joshua, Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, Steve, Mueller, James Alfred, Muenstermann, Daniel, Bartels, Falk, Mullier, Geoffrey, Mullin, Joseph, Mungo, Davide Pietro, Munoz Martinez, Jose Luis, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca, Murin, Martin, Murin, Pavel, Murray, W. J., Murrone, Alessia, Muse, Joseph M, Bartoldus, Rainer, Muskinja, Miha, Mwewa, Chilufya, Myagkov, Alexei, Myers, Ava Anne, Myers, Greg, Myers, John, Myska, Miroslav, Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, Olaf, Nag, Abhishek, Adamek, Lukas, Bartolini, Giovanni, Nagai, Koichi, Nagano, Kunihiro, Nagle, James Lawrence, Nagy, Elemer, Nairz, Armin, Higuchi, Yu Nakahama, Nakamura, Koji, Nanjo, Hajime, Napolitano, Fabrizio, Narayan, Rohin Thampilali, Barton, Adam Edward, Naryshkin, Iurii, Naseri, Mohsen, Nass, Christian, Naumann, Thomas, Navarro, Gabriela Alejandra, Navarro Gonzalez, Josep, Nechaeva, Polina, Nechansky, Filip, Neep, T. J., Negri, Andrea, Bartos, Pavol, Negrini, Matteo, Nellist, Clara, Nelson, Christina, Nelson, Kevin Michael, Nelson, Michael Edward, Nemecek, Stanislav, Nessi, Marzio, Neubauer, Mark, Neuhaus, Friedemann, Neundorf, Jonas, Basalaev, Artem, Newhouse, Robin, Newman, Paul Richard, Ng, Chi Wing, Ng, Sam Yanwing, Ng, Ying Wun Yvonne, Ngair, Badr-eddine, Nguyen, Hoang Dai Nghia, Nguyen Manh, Tuan, Nickerson, Richard, Nikolaidou, Rosy, Basan, Alexander, Nielsen, Daniel, Nielsen, Jason, Niemeyer, Marcel, Nikiforou, Nikiforos, Nikolaenko, Vladimir, Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, Konstantinos, Nilsson, Paul, Nindhito, Herjuno Rah, Nisati, Aleandro, Bashta, Inna, Nishu, Nishu, Nisius, Richard, Nitta, Tatsumi, Nobe, Takuya, Noel, Daniel Louis, Noguchi, Yohei, Nomidis, Ioannis, Nomura, Marcelo Ayumu, Norfolk, Mitchell Bradley, Bin Norisam, Raif Rafideen, Bassalat, Ahmed, Novak, Jakob, Novak, Tadej, Novgorodova, Olga, Novotny, Lukas, Novotny, Radek, Nozka, Libor, Ntekas, Kostas, Nurse, Emily Laura, Oakham, Gerald, Ocariz, Jose Humberto, Basso, Matthew Joseph, Ochi, Atsuhiko, Ochoa, Ines, Ochoa, Jean-pierre, O'connor, Kelsey Shea, Oda, Susumu, Odaka, Shigeru, Ordek, Serhat, Ogrodnik, Agnieszka Ewa, Oh, Alexander, Ohm, Christian, Basson, Candice Ruth, Oide, Hideyuki, Oishi, Reiyo, Ojeda, Martina Laura, Okazaki, Yuta, O'keefe, Michael William, Okumura, Yasuyuki, Olariu, Albert, Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Olivares, Sebastian, Oliveira Damazio, Denis, Bates, Richard, Oliveira Goncalves, Dayane, Oliver, Jason, Olsson, Mats Joakim Robert, Olszewski, Andrzej, Olszowska, Jolanta, Oncel, Omer Ogul, O'neil, Dugan, O'neill, Aaron Paul, Onofre, Antonio, Onyisi, P. U. E., Adelman, Jahred, Batlamous, Souad, Oppen, Henrik, Oreamuno Madriz, Rafael Guillermo, Oreglia, Mark, Orellana, Gonzalo Enrique, Orestano, Domizia, Orlando, Nicola, Orr, Robert, O'shea, Val, Ospanov, Rustem, Otero Y Garzon, Gustavo, Batley, Richard, Otono, Hidetoshi, Ott, Philipp Sebastian, Ottino, Gregory James, Ouchrif, Mohamed, Ouellette, Jeff, Ould-saada, Farid, Ouraou, Ahmimed, Ouyang, Qun, Owen, Mark Andrew, Owen, Rhys, Batool, Binish, Ozcan, Erkcan, Ozturk, Nurcan, Ozturk, Sertac, Pacalt, Josef, Pacey, Holly, Pachal, Katherine, Pacheco Pages, Andreu, Padilla Aranda, Cristobal, Pagan Griso, Simone, Palacino, Gabriel, Battaglia, Marco, Palazzo, Serena, Palestini, Sandro, Palka, Marek, Palni, Prabhakar, Panchal, D. K., Pandini, Carlo Enrico, Panduro Vazquez, J. G., Pani, Priscilla, Panizzo, Giancarlo, Paolozzi, Lorenzo, Bauce, Matteo, Papadatos, Constantine, Parajuli, Santosh, Paramonov, Alexander, Paraskevopoulos, Christos, Paredes Hernandez, Daniela Katherinne, Paredes Saenz, Santiago Rafael, Parida, Bibhuti, Park, Tae Hyoun, Parker, Adam Jackson, Parker, Andy, Bauer, Florian, Parodi, Fabrizio, Parrish, Elliot, Parsons, John, Parzefall, Ulrich, Pascual Dominguez, Luis, Pascuzzi, Vincent, Pasquali, Federica, Pasqualucci, Enrico, Passaggio, Stefano, Pastore, Francesca, Bauer, Patrick, Pasuwan, Patrawan, Pater, J. R., Pathak, Atanu, Patton, Joseph, Pauly, Thilo, Pearkes, Jannicke Andree, Pedersen, Maiken, Pedraza Diaz, Lucia, Costa Batalha Pedro, Rute, Peiffer, Thomas, Bawa, Harinder Singh, Peleganchuk, Sergey, Penc, Ondrej, Peng, Chen, Peng, Haiping, Penzin, Maksim, Sotto-maior Peralva, Bernardo, Perego, Marta Maria, Pereira Peixoto, A. P., Pereira Sanchez, Laura, Perepelitsa, Dennis, Bayirli, Arif, Perez Codina, Estel, Perganti, Maria, Perini, Laura, Pernegger, Heinz, Perrella, Sabrina, Perrevoort, Ann-kathrin, Peters, Krisztian, Peters, Reinhild, Petersen, Brian, Petersen, Troels, Beacham, James, Petit, Elisabeth, Petousis, Vlasios, Petridou, Chariclia, Petroff, Pierre, Petrucci, Fabrizio, Pettee, Mariel, Pettersson, Nora Emilia, Petukhova, K., Peyaud, Alan, Pezoa Rivera, Raquel, Abbott, Dale, Adiguzel, Aytul, Beau, Tristan, Pezzotti, Lorenzo, Pezzullo, Gianantonio, Pham, T., Phillips, Peter, Phipps, Michael William, Piacquadio, Giacinto, Pianori, Elisabetta, Piazza, Federica, Picazio, Attilio, Piegaia, Ricardo, Beauchemin, Pierre-hugues, Pietreanu, Dorel, Pilcher, J. E., Pilkington, Andrew, Pinamonti, Michele, Pinfold, James, Pitman Donaldson, Charlie Bruno, Pizzi, Dylan, Pizzimento, Luca, Pizzini, Alessio, Pleier, Marc-andre, Becherer, Fabian, Plesanovs, Vladislavs, Pleskot, Vojtech, Plotnikova, Elena, Podberezko, Pavel, Pottgen, Ruth, Poggi, Riccardo, Poggioli, Luc, Pogrebnyak, Ivan, Pohl, David-leon, Pokharel, Ishan, Bechtle, Philip, Polesello, Giacomo, Poley, Anne-luise, Policicchio, Antonio, Polifka, Richard, Polini, Alessandro, Pollard, Chris, Pollock, Zachary, Polychronakos, Venetios, Ponomarenko, Daniil, Pontecorvo, Ludovico, Beck, Hans Peter, Popa, Stefan, Popeneciu, Gabriel, Portales, Louis, Portillo Quintero, Dilia Maria, Pospisil, Stanislav, Postolache, Petronel, Potamianos, Karolos, Potrap, Igor, Chiu, Justin, Potti, Harish, Becker, Kathrin, Poulsen, Trine, Poveda, J., Powell, Thomas Dennis, Pownall, G., Pozo Astigarraga, Eukeni, Prades Ibanez, Alberto, Pralavorio, Pascal, Prapa, Maria Myrto, Prell, Soeren Andre, Price, Darren, Becot, C., Primavera, Margherita, Principe Martin, Miguel Angel, Proffitt, Mason, Proklova, Nadezda, Prokofiev, Kirill, Prokoshin, Fedor, Protopopescu, Serbanp, Proudfoot, James, Przybycien, Mariusz, Pudzha, Dennis, Beddall, Andrew, Puzo, Patrick Michel, Pyatiizbyantseva, Diana, Qian, Jianming, Qin, Y., Quadt, Arnulf, Queitsch-maitland, Michaela, Rabanal Bolanos, Gabriel, Ragusa, Francesco, Rahal, Ghita, Raine, Johnny, Bednyakov, Vadim, Rajagopalan, Srini, Ran, Kunlin, Rassloff, Damir Fabrice, Rauch, Daniel, Rave, Stefan, Ravina, Baptiste, Ravinovich, Ilia, Raymond, Michel, Read, Alexander Lincoln, Readioff, Nathan Peter, Bee, Chris, Rebuzzi, Daniela, Redlinger, George, Reeves, Kendall, Reikher, David, Reiss, Andreas Dominik, Rej, Amartya, Rembser, Christoph, Renardi, Alessia, Renda, Michele, Rendel, Marian Benedikt, Adorni Braccesi Chiassi, Sofia, Beermann, Thomas, Rennie, Adam, Resconi, Silvia, Resseguie, Elodie Deborah, Rettie, Sebastien, Reynolds, Bryan, Reynolds, Elliot, Rezaei Estabragh, Mohsen, Rezanova, Olga, Reznicek, Pavel, Ricci, Ester, Begalli, Marcia, Richter, Robert, Richter, Stefan, Richter-was, Elzbieta, Ridel, Melissa, Rieck, Patrick, Riedler, Petra, Rifki, Othmane, Rijssenbeek, Michael, Rimoldi, Adele, Rimoldi, Marco, Begel, Michael, Rinaldi, Lorenzo, Rinn, Timothy Thomas, Rinnagel, Maximilian Paul, Ripellino, Giulia, Riu, Imma, Rivadeneira Bracho, Pablo Andres, Rivera Vergara, Juan Cristobal, Rizatdinova, Flera, Rizvi, Eram Syed, Rizzi, Chiara, Behera, Arabinda, Roberts, Bryn Arthur, Robertson, Steven, Robin, Matthieu, Robinson, Dave, Robles Gajardo, Carolina Michel, Robles Manzano, Maria, Robson, Aidan, Rocchi, Alessandro, Roda, Chiara, Rodriguez Bosca, Sergi, Behr, Janna Katharina, Rodriguez Rodriguez, Arturo, Rodriguez Vera, Ana Maria, Roe, Shaun, Roggel, Jens, Rohne, Ole, Rojas Caballero, Rimsky Alejandro, Roland, Benoit, Roland, Christophe Pol A, Roloff, Jennifer Kathryn, Romaniouk, Anatoli, Beirao Da Cruz E Silva, Cristovao, Romano, Marino, Rompotis, Nikolaos, Ronzani, Manfredi, Roos, Lydia, Rosati, Stefano, Rosin, Guy, Rosser, Benjamin John, Rossi, Edoardo, Rossi, Eleonora, Rossi, Elvira, Beirer, Joshua Falco, Rossi, Leonardo, Rossini, Lorenzo, Rosten, Rachel Christine, Rotaru, Marina, Rottler, Benjamin, Rousseau, David, Rousso, David, Rovelli, Giulia, Roy, Avik, Rozanov, Alexandre, Beisiegel, Florian, Rozen, Yoram, Ruan, X., Ruby, Adam James, Ruggeri, Tristan Andrew, Rühr, F., Ruiz Martinez, Arantxa, Rummler, Andre, Rurikova, Zuzana, Rusakovich, Nikolai, Russell, Heather, Belfkir, Mohamed, Rustige, Lennart, Rutherfoord, John P, Rüttinger, E. M., Rybar, Martin, Rye, Eli Baverfjord, Ryzhov, Andrey, Sabater Iglesias, Jorge Andres, Sabatini, Paolo, Sabetta, Luigi, Sadrozinski, Hartmut, Bella, Gideon, Sadykov, Renat, Safai Tehrani, Francesco, Safarzadeh Samani, Batool, Safdari, Murtaza, Saha, Puja, Saha, Shreya, Sahinsoy, Merve, Sahu, Arunika, Saimpert, Matthias, Saito, Masahiko, Adye, Tim, Bellagamba, Lorenzo, Saito, Tomoyuki, Salamani, Dalila, Salamanna, Giuseppe, Salnikov, Andy, Salt, Jose, Salvador Salas, Adrian, Salvatore, Daniela, Salvatore, Fabrizio, Salzburger, Andreas, Sammel, Dirk, Bellerive, Alain, Sampsonidis, Dimos, Sampsonidou, Despoina, Sanchez Martinez, Francisco Javier, Sanchez Pineda, Arturos, Sanchez Sebastian, Victoria, Sandaker, Heidi, Sander, Christian, Sanderswood, Izaac, Sandesara, Jay Ajitbhai, Sandhoff, Marisa, Bellos, Panagiotis, Sandoval Usme, Carlos, Sankey, D. P. C., Sannino, Mario, Sano, Yuta, Sansoni, Andrea, Santoni, Claudio, Santos, Helena, Santpur, Sai Neha, Santra, Arka, Saoucha, Kamal, Beloborodov, Konstantin, Sapronov, Andrey, Mendes Saraiva, Joao Gentil, Sardain, J., Sasaki, Osamu, Sato, Koji, Sauer, Christof, Sauerburger, Frank, Sauvan, Emmanuel, Savard, Pierre, Sawada, Ryu, Belotskiy, Konstantin, Sawyer, Craig Anthony, Sawyer, Lee, Sayago Galvan, Ivan, Sbarra, Carla, Sbrizzi, Antonio, Scanlon, Timothy Paul, Schaarschmidt, Jana, Schacht, Peter, Schaefer, Douglas Michael, Schaefer, Leigh Catherine, Belyaev, Nikita, Schaefer, Uli, Schaile, Dorothee, Schamberger Jr, Robert Dean, Schanet, Eric, Scharf, Christian, Scharmberg, Nicolas, Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, Daniel, Schenck, Ferdinand, Schernau, Michael, Benchekroun, Driss, Schiavi, Carlo, Schildgen, Lara Katharina, Schillaci, Zachary Michael, Schioppa, Enrico Junior, Schioppa, Marco, Schlag, Bastian, Schleicher, Katharina, Schlenker, Stefan, Schmieden, Kristof, Schmitt, Christian, Benhammou, Yan, Schmitt, Stefan, Schoeffel, Laurent Olivier, Schoening, Andre, Scholer, Patrick, Schopf, Elisabeth, Schott, Matthias, Schovancova, Jaroslava, Schramm, Steven, Schroeder, Frederic, Schultz-coulon, Hans-christian, Benjamin, Doug, Schumacher, Markus, Schumm, Bruce Andrew, Schune, Ph., Schwartzman, Ariel Gustavo, Schwarz, Thomas Andrew, Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, Reinhard, Sciandra, Andrea, Sciolla, Gabriella, Scuri, Fabrizio, Benoit, Mathieu, Scutti, Federico, Sebastiani, Cristiano, Sedlaczek, Kevin, Seema, Pienpen, Seidel, Sally, Seiden, Abraham, Seidlitz, Blair Daniel, Seiss, Todd Michael, Seitz, Claudia, Seixas, Jose, Affolder, Tony, Bensinger, J. R., Sekhniaidze, Givi, Sekula, Stephen Jacob, Selem, Luka, Semprini Cesari, Nicola, Sen, Sourav, Serfon, Cedric, Serin, Laurent, Serkin, Leonid, Sessa, Marco, Severini, Horst, Bentvelsen, Stan, Sevova, Stanislava, Sforza, Federico, Sfyrla, Anna, Shabalina, Elizaveta, Shaheen, Rabia, Shahinian, Jeff, Shaikh, N. W., Shaked Renous, Dan, Shan, Lianyou, Shapiro, Marjorie, Beresford, Lydia Audrey, Sharma, Abhishek, Sharma, Surabhi, Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, Kate, Shaw, Savanna, Sherwood, Peter, Shi, Liaoshan, Shimmin, Chase Owen, Shimogama, Yoshihiro, Beretta, Matteo Mario, Shimojima, Makoto, Shinner, James David, Shipsey, I. P. J., Shirabe, Shohei, Shiyakova, Mariya, Shlomi, Jonathan, Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, J., Shope, David Richard, Shrestha, Suyog, Berge, David, Shrif, Esra Mohammed, Shroff, Maheyer Jamshed, Shulga, Evgeny, Sicho, Petr, Sickles, Anne Marie, Sideras Haddad, Elias, Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, Antonio, Siegert, Frank, Sijacki, Dj., Bergeaas Kuutmann, Elin, Silva Oliveira, Marcos Vinicius, Silverstein, Samuel, Simion, Stefan, Simoniello, Rosa, Simsek, Sinem, Sinervo, Pekka, Sinetckii, Viktor, Singh, Sundeep, Sinha, Supriya, Sinha, Sukanya, Berger, Nicolas, Sioli, Maximiliano, Siral, Ismet, Sivoklokov, Serguei, Sjoelin, Joergen, Skaf, Ali, Skorda, Eleni, Skubic, Patrick, Slawinska, Magdalena, Sliwa, Krzysztof Jan, Smakhtin, Vladimir, Bergmann, Benedikt Ludwig, Smart, Ben Harry, Smiesko, Juraj, Smirnov, Serge, Smirnov, Yury, Smirnova, Lidia, Smirnova, Oxana, Smith, Emily Ann, Smith, Hayden Alexander, Smizanska, Maria, Smolek, Karel, Bergsten, Laura Jean, Smykiewicz, Andrzej, Snesarev, Andrei, Snoek, Hella, Snyder, Scott, Sobie, Randy, Soffer, Abi, Sohns, Fabian, Solans Sanchez, Carlos, Soldatov, Evgeny, Soldevila Serrano, Urmila, Beringer, Juerg, Solodkov, A. A., Solomon, Shalu, Soloshenko, Aleksey, Solovyanov, Oleg, Solovyev, Victor, Sommer, Philip, Son, Hyungsuk, Sonay, Anil, Song, Wen Yi, Sopczak, Andre, Affolder, A. A., Berlendis, Simon, Sopio, Alex, Sopkova, Filomena, Sottocornola, Simone, Soualah, Rachik, Sukharev, Andrei, Soumaimi, Zainab, South, David, Spagnolo, Stefania, Spalla, Margherita, Spangenberg, Martin, Bernardi, Gregorio, Spano, Francesco, Sperlich, Dennis, Spieker, Thomas Malte, Spigo, Giancarlo, Spina, Mario, Spiteri, D. P., Spousta, Martin, Stabile, Alberto, Stamas, Brianna, Stamen, Rainer, Bernius, Catrin, Stamenkovic, Marko, Stampekis, Alexios, Standke, Mark, Stanecka, Ewa, Stanislaus, Beojan, Stanitzki, Marcel, Stankaityte, Migle, Stapf, Birgit Sylvia, Starchenko, E. A., Stark, Giordon Holtsberg, Bernlochner, Florian Urs, Stark, Jan, Starko, Darij Markian, Staroba, Pavel, Starovoitov, Pavel, Staerz, Steffen, Staszewski, Rafal, Stavropoulos, George, Steinberg, Peter Alan, Steinhebel, Amanda, Stelzer, Bernd, Berry, Tracey, Stelzer, Joerg, Stelzer-chilton, Oliver, Stenzel, Hasko, Stevenson, Thomas James, Stewart, Graeme A, Stockton, Mark, Stoicea, Gabriel, Stolarski, Marcin, Stonjek, Stefan, Straessner, Arno, Berta, Peter, Strandberg, Jonas, Strandberg, Sara, Strauss, Mike, Strebler, Thomas, Strizenec, Pavol, Strohmer, Raimund, Strom, David, Strom, Lars Rickard, Stroynowski, Ryszard, Strubig, Antonia, Berthold, Anne-sophie, Stucci, Stefania Antonia, Stugu, Bjarne, Stupak, John, Styles, Nicholas, Su, Dong, Su, Shixiang, Su, Wanyun, Su, Xiaowen, Suarez, Nicholas Bruno, Sugizaki, Kaito, Bertram, Iain, Sulin, Vladimir, Sullivan, Matthew James, Sultan, D. M. S., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, Toshi, Sun, Siyuan, Sun, Shaojun, Sun, Xiaohu, Sunneborn Gudnadottir, O., Suster, Carl Joseph Edmund, Bessidskaia Bylund, O., Sutton, Mark, Svatos, Michal, Swiatlowski, Maximilian J, Swirski, Thorben, Sykora, Ivan, Sykora, Martin, Sykora, Tomas, Ta, Duc Bao, Tackmann, Kerstin, Taffard, Anyes, Bethke, Siegfried, Tafirout, Reda, Tagiev, Emin, Taibah, Reem Hani M, Takashima, Ryuichi, Takeda, Kosuke, Takeshita, Toru, Takeva, Emily Petrova, Takubo, Yosuke, Talby, Mossadek, Talyshev, Alexei, Afik, Yoav, Betti, Alessandra, Tam, Kai Chung, Tamir, Nadav Michael, Tanaka, Aoto, Tanaka, Junichi, Tanaka, Rei, Tao, Zhengcheng, Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, Stefan, Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A., Tarem, Shlomit, Bevan, Adrian, Tariq, Khuram, Tarna, Grigore, Tartarelli, Francesco, Tas, Petr, Tasevsky, Marek, Tassi, Enrico, Tateno, Gen, Tayalati, Yahya, Taylor, Geoffrey Norman, Taylor, Wendy Jane, Bhatta, Somadutta, Teagle, Hamish Edward, Tee, A. S., Teixeira De Lima, Rafael, Teixeira-dias, Pedro, Ten Kate, Herman, Teoh, Jia Jian, Terashi, Koji, Terron Cuadrado, Juan, Terzo, Stefano, Testa, Marianna, Bhattacharya, Deb Sankar, Teuscher, Richard, Themistokleous, Neofytos, Theveneaux-pelzer, Timothee, Thomas, David William, Thomas, Juergen, Thompson, Emily Anne, Thompson, Paul, Thomson, Evelyn Jean, Thorpe, Edward James, Tian, Yusong, Bhattarai, Prajita, Tikhomirov, Vladimiro, Tikhonov, Yu. A., Timoshenko, Sergei, Tipton, Paul Louis, Tisserant, Sylvain, Tlou, Humphry, Tnourji, Abdellah, Todome, Kazuki, Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, Stefanie, Bhopatkar, Vallary Shashikant, Togawa, Manabu, Tojo, Junji, Tokar, Stano, Tokushuku, Katsuo, Tolley, Emma Elizabeth, Tombs, Rupert, Tomoto, Makoto, Tompkins, Lauren Alexandra, Tornambe, Peter, Torrence, Eric, Bi, R., Torres, Heberth, Torro Pastor, Emma, Toscani, Mariana, Tosciri, Cecilia, Toth, Jozsef, Tovey, Daniel, Traeet, Are Sivertsen, Treado, Colleen Jennifer, Trefzger, Thomas, Tricoli, Alessandro, Bianchi, Riccardo Maria, Trigger, Isabel, Trincaz-duvoid, Sophie, Trischuk, Dominique Anderson, Trischuk, William, Trocme, Benjamin, Trofymov, Artur, Troncon, Clara, Trovato, Fabrizio, Truong, Thi Ngoc Loan, Trzebinski, Maciej, Biebel, Otmar, Trzupek, Adam, Tsai, Fang-ying, Tsiamis, Angelos, Tsiareshka, Pavel, Tsirigotis, Apostolos, Tsiskaridze, Vakhtang, Tskhadadze, Edisher, Tsopoulou, Maria-evanthia, Tsukerman, Ilia, Tsulaia, Vakhtang, Bielski, Rafal, Tsuno, Soshi, Tsur, Omer, Tsybyshev, Dmitry, Tu, Yanjun, Tudorache, Alexandra, Tudorache, Valentina, Tuna, Alexander Naip, Turchikhin, Semen, Turgeman, Daniel, Turk Cakir, Ilkay, Agapopoulou, Christina, Biesuz, N. V., Turner, Russell James, Turra, Ruggero, Tuts, Mike, Tzamarias, Spyros, Tzanis, Polyneikis, Tzovara, Eftychia, Uchida, Kenta, Ukegawa, Fumihiko, Unal, Guillaume, Unal, Mesut, Biglietti, Michela, Undrus, Alexander, Unel, Gokhan, Ungaro, Francesca, Uno, K., Urban, Josef, Urquijo, Phillip, Usai, Giulio, Ushioda, Risa, Usman, Muhammad, Uysal, Zekeriya, Billoud, T. R. V., Vacek, Vic, Vachon, Brigitte, Vadla, Knut Oddvar Hoie, Vafeiadis, Theodoros, Valderanis, Chrysostomos, Valdes Santurio, Eduardo, Valente, Marco, Valentinetti, Sara, Valero Biot, Alberto, Valery, Loic, Bindi, Marcello, Vallance, Robert Adam, Vallier, Alexis, Valls Ferrer, Juan, Van Daalen, Tal Roelof, Van Gemmeren, Peter, Van Stroud, Samuel, Van Vulpen, Ivo, Vanadia, Marco, Vandelli, Wainer, Vandenbroucke, Maxence, Bingul, Ahmet, Vetterli, Michel Joseph, Vandewall, E. R., Vannicola, Damiano, Vannoli, Leonardo, Vari, Riccardo, Varnes, Erich Ward, Varni, Carlo, Varol, T., Varouchas, Dimitris, Varvell, Kevin, Bini, Cesare, Vasile, Matei, Vaslin, Louis, Vasquez, Gerardo, Vazeille, Francois, Vazquez Furelos, David, Vazquez Schroeder, Tamara, Veatch, Jason Robert, Vecchio, Valentina, Veen, Michiel Jan, Veliscek, Iza, Biondi, Silvia, Veloce, Laurelle Maria, Veloso, Filipe, Veneziano, Stefano, Ventura, Andrea, Verbytskyi, Andrii, Verducci, Monica, Vergis, Christos, Verissimo De Araujo, Micael, Verkerke, Wouter, Vermeulen, Ambrosius Thomas, Birch-sykes, Callum Jacob, Vermeulen, Joseph, Vernieri, Caterina, Verschuuren, Pim Jordi, Vesterbacka, Leonora, Vetterli, M. C., Viaux Maira, Nicolas, Vickey, Trevor, Vickey Boeriu, Oana, Viehhauser, G. H. A., Vigani, Luigi, Bird, Gareth Adam, Villa, Mauro, Villaplana Perez, M., Villhauer, Elena Michelle, Vilucchi, Elisabetta, Vincter, Manuella, Virdee, Govindraj Singh, Vishwakarma, Akanksha, Vittori, Camilla, Vivarelli, Iacopo, Vladimirov, Vangelis, Birman, Mattias, Voevodina, Elena, Vogel, Marcelo, Vokac, Petr, Von Ahnen, Janik, Von Buddenbrock, Stefan, Von Torne, Eckhard, Vorobel, Vit, Vorobev, Konstantin, Vos, Marcel, Vossebeld, Joost, Agaras, Merve Nazlim, Bisanz, Tobias, Vozak, Matous, Vranjes, Nenad, Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marija, Vrba, Vaclav, Vreeswijk, Marcel, Vu, Ngoc Khanh, Vuillermet, Raphael, Vukotic, Ilija, Wada, Sayaka, Wagner, Cooper, Biswal, Jyoti Prakash, Wagner, Peter, Wagner, Wolfgang, Wahdan, Shayma, Wahlberg, Hernan Pablo, Wakasa, Rena, Wakida, Moe, Walbrecht, Verena Maria, Walder, James William, Walker, Rodney, Walker, Stuart Derek, Biswas, Diptaparna, Walkowiak, Wolfgang, Wang, Ann Miao, Wang, Alex Zeng, Wang, Chen, Wang, Chenliang, Wang, Haichen, Wang, Jiawei, Wang, Peilong, Wang, Renjie, Wang, Rongkun, Bitadze, Alexander, Wang, Rui, Wang, Song-ming, Wang, Shuanggeng, Wang, Tao, Wang, Weitao, Wang, Wenxiao, Wang, Xiaoning, Wang, Yufeng, Wang, Zirui, Wanotayaroj, Chaowaroj, Bittrich, Carsten, Warburton, Andreas, Ward, Patricia, Ward, Robert James, Warrack, Neil, Watson, Alan, Watson, Miriam, Watts, Gordon, Waugh, Benedict Martin, Webb, Aaron, Weber, Christian, Bjoerke, Kristian, Weber, Michele, Wells, Pippa, Weber, S. A., Weber, Sebastian Mario, Wei, Chuanshun, Wei, Yingjie, Weidberg, Anthony, Weingarten, Jens, Weirich, Marcel, Weiser, Christian, Bloch, Ingo, Wenaus, Torre, Wendland, Bjoern, Wengler, Thorsten, Wenig, Siegfried, Wermes, Norbert, Wessels, Martin, Whalen, Kate, Wharton, Andrew Mark, White, Aaron Stephen, White, Andrew, Blocker, Craig, White, Martin John, Whiteson, Daniel, Wiedenmann, Werner, Wiel, Christian, Wielers, Monika, Wieseotte, Natalie, Wiglesworth, Craig, Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wilbern, Daniel John, Wilkens, Henric, Blue, Andrew James, Wilkins, Lewis, Williams, Daniel, Williams, Hugh, Williams, Sarah Louise, Willocq, Stephane, Windischhofer, Philipp, Wingerter, Isabelle, Winklmeier, Frank, Winter, Benedict Tobias, Wittgen, Matthias, Blumenschein, Ulla, Wobisch, Markus, Wolf, A., Woelker, Ricardo, Wollrath, Julian, Wolter, Marcin, Wolters, Helmut, Wong, Vincent Wai Sum, Wongel, Alicia, Worm, Steven, Wosiek, Barbara Krystyna, Agarwala, Jinky, Blumenthal, J., Wozniak, Krzysztof Wieslaw, Wraight, Kenneth Gibb, Wu, Jinfei, Wu, Sau Lan, Wu, Xin, Wu, Yusheng, Wu, Zhibo, Wurzinger, Jonas, Wyatt, Terry, Wynne, Benjamin Michael, Bobbink, Gerjan, Xella, Stefania, Xiang, Jianhuan, Xiao, Xiong, Xie, Xiangyu, Xiotidis, Ioannis, Xu, Da, Xu, Hanlin, Xu, Hao, Xu, Lailin, Xu, Riley, Bobrovnikov, Viktor, Xu, Wenhao, Xu, Yue, Xu, Zhongyukun, Xu, Zijun, Yabsley, Bruce Donald, Yacoob, Sahal, Yamaguchi, Naoki, Yamaguchi, Yohei, Yamatani, Masahiro, Yamauchi, Hiroki, Bogavac, Danijela, Yamazaki, Tomohiro, Yamazaki, Yuji, Yan, Jun, Yan, Zhen, Yang, Haijun, Yang, Hongtao, Yang, Siqi, Yang, Tianyi, Yang, Xiao, Yang, Xuan, Bogdanchikov, Alexander, Yang, Yi-lin, Yang, Zhe, Yao, Wei-ming, Yap, Yee Chinn, Ye, Hanfei, Ye, Jingbo, Ye, Shuwei, Yeletskikh, Ivan, Yexley, Melissa, Yin, Pengqi, Bohm, Christian, Yorita, Kohei, Yoshihara, Keisuke, Young, Christopher, Young, Charlie, Yuan, Rui, Yue, Xiaoguang, Zaazoua, Mohamed, Zabinski, Bartlomiej Henryk, Zacharis, Georgios, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Boisvert, Veronique, Zahreddine, Jad, Zaytsev, Alexandre, Zakareishvili, Tamar, Zakharchuk, Nataliia, Zambito, Stefano, Zanzi, Daniele, Zeissner, Sonja Verena, Zeitnitz, Christian, Zemaityte, Gabija, Zeng, Jiancong, Bokan, Petar, Zenin, Oleg, Zenis, Tibor, Zenz, Seth, Zerradi, Soufiane, Zerwas, Dirk, Zgubic, Miha, Zhang, Bowen, Zhang, Dengfeng, Zhang, Gang, Zhang, Jinlong, Bold, Tomasz, Zhang, Kaili, Zhang, Lei, Zhang, Matt, Zhang, Rui, Zhang, Shuzhou, Zhang, Xiangke, Zhang, Xueyao, Zhang, Zhiqing Philippe, Zhao, Pingchuan, Zhao, Yuzhan, Bomben, Marco, Zhao, Zhengguo, Zhemchugov, Alexey, Zheng, Zhi, Zhong, Dewen, Zhou, Bing, Zhou, Chen, Zhou, Hao, Zhou, Ning, Zhou, You, Zhu, Chengguang, Aggarwal, Anamika, Bona, Marcella, Zhu, Chenzheng, Zhu, Heling, Zhu, Hongbo, Zhu, Junjie, Zhu, Yingchun, Zhuang, Xuai, Zhukov, Konstantin, Zhulanov, Vladimir, Zieminska, Daria, Zimine, Nikolai, Boonekamp, Maarten, Zimmermann, Stephanie Ulrike, Ziolkowski, Michal, Zivkovic, Lidija, Zoccoli, Antonio, Zoch, Knut, Zorbas, Theodore, Zormpa, Olga, Zou, Wenkai, Zwalinski, Lukasz, ATLAS Collaboration, Booth, Callum Dale, Borbely, Albert Gyorgy, Borecka-bielska, Hanna Maria, Borgna, Lucas Santiago, Borissov, Guennadi, Bortoletto, Daniela, Boscherini, Davide, Fernandez-bosman, Martine, Abed Abud, Adam, Agheorghiesei, Catalin, Bossio Sola, J. D., Bouaouda, Khalil, Boudreau, Joseph, Bouhova-Thacker, E. V., Boumediene, Djamel Eddine, Bouquet, Romain, Boveia, Antonio, Boyd, Jamie, Boye, Diallo, Boyko, Igor, Aguilar Saavedra, Juan Antonio, Bozson, Adam, Bracinik, Juraj, Brahimi, Nihal, Brandt, Gerhard Immanuel, Brandt, Oleg, Braren, Frued Erik, Brau, Benjamin Paul, Brau, J. E., Breaden Madden, W. D., Brendlinger, Kurt, Ahmad, Ammara, Schimmel Brener, Roy, Brenner, Lydia, Brenner, Richard, Bressler, Shikma, Brickwedde, Bernard, Briglin, Daniel Lawrence, Britton, David, Britzger, Daniel Andreas, Brock, Ian, Brock, Raymond, Ahmadov, Faig, Brooijmans, Gustaaf, Brooks, William King, Brost, Elizabeth, Bruckman De Renstrom, Pawel, Bruers, Ben, Bruncko, Dusan, Bruni, Alessia, Bruni, Graziano, Bruschi, Marco, Bruscino, Nello, Ahmed, Waleed Syed, Bryngemark, Lene Kristian, Buanes, Trygve, Buat, Quentin, Buchholz, Peter, Buckley, Andy, Budagov, Ioulian, Bugge, Magnar Kopangen, Bulekov, Oleg, Bullard, Brendon, Burch, Tyler James, Ai, Xiaocong, Burdin, Sergey, Burgard, Carsten Daniel, Burger, Angela Maria, Burghgrave, Blake Oliver, Burr, J. T. P., Burton, Charles, Burzynski, Jackson Carl, Buescher, Volker, Bussey, Peter John, Butler, John Mark, Aielli, Giulio, Buttar, Craig, Butterworth, Jonathan, Buttinger, Will, Buxo Vazquez, Carlos Josue, Buzykaev, Alexey, Cabras, Grazia, Cabrera Urban, Susana, Caforio, Davide, Cai, Huacheng, Cairo, Valentina, Akatsuka, Shunichi, Cakir, Orhan, Calace, Noemi, Calafiura, Paolo, Calderini, Giovanni, Calfayan, Philippe, Callea, Giuseppe, Caloba, Luiz, Caltabiano, Alessandro, Calvente Lopez, Sergio, Calvet, David, Akbiyik, Melike, Calvet, Samuel, Calvet, Thomas Philippe, Calvetti, Milene, Camacho Toro, Reina Coromoto, Camarda, Stefano, Camarero Munoz, Daniel, Camarri, Paolo, Camerlingo, Maria Teresa, Cameron, David, Camincher, Clement, Akesson, Torsten, Campanelli, Mario, Camplani, Alessandra, Canale, Vincenzo, Canesse, Auriane, Bret Cano, Marc, Cantero Garcia, Josu, Cao, Yumeng, Capua, Marcella, Cardarelli, Roberto, Cardillo, Fabio, Abeling, Kira, Akimov, Andrei, Carducci, Giovandomenico, Carli, Tancredi, Carlino, Giampaolo, Carlson, B. T., Carlson, Evan Michael, Carminati, Leonardo, Carnesale, Maria, Carney, Rebecca, Caron, Sascha, Carquin Lopez, Edson, Al Khoury, Konie, Carra, Sonia, Carratta, Giuseppe, Carter, J. W. S., Carter, Thomas Michael, Casadei, Diego, Casado Lechuga, Pilar, Cheng, Alkaid, Chow, Edwin, Crosetti, Nanni, Darbo, Nanni, Alberghi, Gian Luigi, Fehr, Armin, Fischer, Julian, Gkougkousis, Vagelis, Hsu, Pai-hsien, Kaya, Colette, Khubua, Djemal, Kock, Daniela, Kowalewski, Bob, Koultchitski, Yuri, Le Compte, Tom, Albert, Justin, Liss, Anthony Michael, Macdonell, Danika Marina, Malecki, Pawel, Casha, Albert Francis, Castiglia, Emma Grace, Castillo, Florencia Luciana, Castillo Garcia, Lucia, Castillo Gimenez, Victoria, Castro, Nuno, Catinaccio, Andrea, Alconada Verzini, M. J., Catmore, James, Cattai, Ariella, Cavaliere, Viviana, Cavalli, Noemi, Cavasinni, Vincenzo, Celebi, Emre, Celli, Federico, Cerny, Karel, Santiago Cerqueira, Augusto, Cerri, Alex, Alderweireldt, Sara, Cerrito, Lucio, Cerutti, Fabio, Cervelli, Alberto, Cetin, Serkant, Chadi, Zakaria, Chakraborty, Dhiman, Chala, Mikael, Chan, Jay, Chan, W. S., Chan, Wai Yuen, Aleksa, Martin, Chapman, John Derek, Chargeishvili, Bakar, Charlton, Dave, Charman, Thomas Paul, Chatterjee, Meghranjana, Chau, Chav Chhiv, Chekanov, Sergei, Chekulaev, Sergey, Chelkov, G. A., Chen, Andy, Aleksandrov, I. N., Chen, Boping, Chen, Cheng, Chen, Chunhui, Chen, Huirun, Chen, Hucheng, Chen, Jing, Chen, Jue, Chen, Jiayi, Chen, Shion, Chen, Shenjian, Alexa, Calin, Chen, Xin, Chen, Ye, Chen, Yu-heng, Cunningham, Liam, Cheng, Hok Chuen, Cheng, Huajie, Cheplakov, Alexander, Cheremushkina, Evgeniya, Cherkaoui El Moursli, Rajaa, Cheu, Elliott, Alexopoulos, Theodoros, Cheung, Kingman, Chevalier, Laurent, Chiarella, Vitaliano, Chiarelli, Giorgio, Chiodini, Gabriele, Chisholm, Andrew Stephen, Chitan, Adrian, Chiu, I-huan, Chiu, Y. H., Chizhov, Mihail, Abhayasinghe, Deshan Kavishka, Alfonsi, Alice, Choi, Kyungeon, Chomont, Arthur, Chou, Yuan-tang, Chow, Y. S., Christopher, Lawrence Davou, Chu, Ming Chung, Chu, Xiaotong, Chudoba, Jiri, Chwastowski, Janusz, Cieri, Davide, Alfonsi, Fabrizio, Ciesla, Krzysztof, Cindro, Vladimir, Cioara, Irina Antonela, Ciocio, Alessandra, Cirotto, Francesco, Citron, Z. H., Citterio, Mauro, Ciubotaru, Dan Andrei, Ciungu, Bianca Monica, Clark, Allan, Alhroob, Muhammad, Clark, Philip, Clawson, Savannah, Clement, Christophe, Clissa, Luca, Coadou, Yann, Cobal, Marina, Coccaro, Andrea, Cochran Jr, James Herbert, Coelho Barrue, Ricardo Filipe, Coelho Lopes De Sa, Rafael, Ali, Babar, Coelli, Simone, Cohen, Hadar, Coimbra, A. E. C., Cole, Brian, Collot, Johann, Conde Muino, Patricia, Connell, Simon, Connelly, Ian Allan, Conroy, Eimear Isobel, Conventi, Francesco, Ali, Shahzad, Cooke, Harry George, Cooper-Sarkar, A. M., Cormier, Felix, Corpe, Louie Dartmoor, Corradi, Massimo, Corrigan, Eric Edward, Corriveau, Francois, Costa Mezquita, Maria Jose, Costanza, Francesco, Costanzo, Davide, Aliev, Malik, Cote, Benjamin Michael, Cowan, Glen, Cowley, James William, Crane, Jonathan, Cranmer, Kyle Stuart, Creager, Rachael Ann, Crepe-renaudin, Sabine, Crescioli, Francesco, Cristinziani, Markus, Cristoforetti, Marco, Alimonti, Gianluca, Croft, Vincent Alexander, Crosetti, G., Cueto Gomez, Ana Rosario, Cuhadar Donszelmann, Tulay, Cui, Han, Cukierman, Aviv Ruben, Cunningham, W. R., Czekierda, Sabina Anna, Czodrowski, Patrick Karl, Czurylo, Marta Maja, Allaire, Corentin, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto, Joao Victor, Da Via, Cinzia, Dabrowski, Wladyslaw, Dado, Tomas, Dahbi, Salah-eddine, Dai, Tiesheng, Dallapiccola, Carlo, Dam, Mogens, D'amen, Gabriele, Allbrooke, Benedict, D'amico, Valerio, Damp, Johannes Frederic, Dandoy, Jeff, Daneri, Maria Florencia, Danninger, Matthias, Dao, Valerio, Darbo, G., Darmora, Smita, Dattagupta, A., D'auria, Saverio, Allport, Philip Patrick, David, Claire, Davidek, Tomas, Davis, Douglas Raymond, Davis-purcell, Benjamin Richard, Dawson, Ian, De, Kaushik, De Asmundis, Riccardo, De Beurs, Marcus, De Castro, Stefano, De Groot, Nicolo, Abidi, Haider, Aloisio, Alberto, De Jong, Paul, De La Torre Perez, Hector, De Maria, Antonio, De Pedis, Daniele, De Salvo, Alessandro, De Sanctis, Umberto, De Santis, M., De Santo, Antonella, De Vivie De Regie, Jean-baptiste, Dedovich, Dmitri, Alonso, Francisco, Degens, Jordy, Deiana, Allison Mccarn, Del Peso, Jose, Delabat Diaz, Yasiel, Deliot, Frederic, Delitzsch, Chris Malena, Della Pietra, Massimo, Della Volpe, Domenico, Dell'acqua, Andrea, Dell'asta, Lidia, Alpigiani, Cristiano, Delmastro, Marco, Delsart, Pierre Antoine, Demers Konezny, Sarah Marie, Demichev, Mikhail, Denisov, Serguei, D'eramo, Louis, Derendarz, Dominik Karol, Derkaoui, Jamal, Derue, Frederic, Dervan, Paul, Alunno Camelia, Elio, Desch, Klaus, Dette, Karola, Deutsch, Christopher, Deviveiros, Pier-olivier, Di Bello, Francesco Armando, Di Ciaccio, Anna, Di Ciaccio, Lucia, Di Donato, Camilla, Di Girolamo, Alessandro, Di Gregorio, Giulia, Alvarez Estevez, Manuel, Di Luca, Andrea, Di Micco, Biagio, Di Nardo, Roberto, Diaconu, Cristinel, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz Gutierrez, Marco Aurelio, Diaz Capriles, Federico Guillermo, Dickinson, Jennet Elizabeth, Didenko, Mariia, Alviggi, Mariagrazia, Diehl, Edward, Dietrich, Janet, Diez Cornell, Sergio, Diez Pardos, Carmen, Dimitrievska, Aleksandra, Ding, Wei, Dingfelder, Jochen Christian, Dittmeier, Sebastian, Dittus, Fido, Djama, Fares, Do Amaral Coutinho, Yara, Djobava, Tamar, Djuvsland, Julia Isabell, Barros Do Vale, Aline, Dodsworth, D., Doglioni, Caterina, Dolejsi, Jiri, Dolezal, Zdenek, Donadelli, Marisilvia, Dong, Binbin, Donini, Julien Noce, Ambler, Alessandro, D'onofrio, Adelina, D'onofrio, Monica, Dopke, Jens, Doria, Alessandra, Dova, Maria Teresa, Doyle, Tony, Drechsler, Eric, Dreyer, Etienne, Dreyer, Timo, Drobac, Alec Swenson, Ambroz, Luca, Du, Dongshuo, Du Pree, Tristan Arnoldus, Dubinin, Filipp, Dubovsky, Michal, Dubreuil, Arnaud, Duchovni, Ehud, Duckeck, Guenter, Ducu, Otilia Anamaria, Duda, Dominik, Dudarev, Alexey, Amelung, Christoph, D'uffizi, Matteo, Duflot, Laurent, Duehrssen-debling, Michael, Dulsen, Carsten, Dumitriu, Ana Elena, Dunford, Monica, Dungs, Sascha, Duperrin, Arnaud, Duran Yildiz, H., Dueren, Michael Johannes, AbouZeid, O. S., Amidei, Dante, Durglishvili, Archil, Dutta, Baishali, Duvnjak, Damir, Dyckes, G. I., Dyndal, Mateusz, Dysch, Samuel Dezso, Dziedzic, Bartosz Sebastian, Eckerova, Barbora, Eggleston, Michael Glenn, Egidio Purcino De Souza, Edmar, Amor Dos Santos, Susana Patricia, Ehrke, Lukas, Eifert, Till, Eigen, Gerald, Einsweiler, Kevin Frank, Ekelof, Tord Johan Carl, El Ghazali, Yassine, El Jarrari, Hassnae, El Moussaouy, Ali, Ellajosyula, Venugopal, Ellert, Mattias, Amoroso, Simone, Ellinghaus, Frank, Elliot, Alison, Ellis, Nick, Elmsheuser, Johannes, Elsing, Markus, Emeliyanov, Dmitry, Emerman, Alex, Enari, Yuji, Erdmann, Johannes, Ereditato, Antonio, Amrouche, C. S., Erland, Paula Agnieszka, Errenst, Martin, Escalier, Marc, Escobar Ibanez, Carlos, Estrada Pastor, Oscar, Etzion, Erez, Gaspar De Andrade Evans, Guiomar, Evans, Hal, Evans, Meirin Oan, Ezhilov, Aleksei, Anastopoulos, Christos, Fabbri, Federica, Fabbri, Laura, Fabiani, Veronica, Facini, Gabriel, Fakhrutdinov, Rinat, Falciano, Speranza, Falke, Peter Johannes, Falke, Saskia, Faltova, Jana, Fan, Yunyun, Andari, N., Fang, Yi, Fang, Yaquan, Fanourakis, Georgios, Fanti, Marcello, Faraj, Mohammed, Farbin, Amir, Farilla, Ada, Farina, Edoardo Maria, Farooque, Trisha, Farrington, Sinead, Andeen, Timothy Robert, Farthouat, Philippe, Fassi, Farida, Fassouliotis, Dimitris, Faucci Giannelli, Michele, Fawcett, William James, Fayard, Louis, Fedin, Oleg, Feickert, Matthew Carl, Feligioni, Lorenzo, Fell, Alix, Anders, John Kenneth, Feng, Cunfeng, Feng, Minyu, Fenton, Michael James, Fenyuk, Alexandre, Ferguson, Sarah Whitney, Ferrando, James Edward, Ferrari, Arnaud, Ferrari, Pamela, Ferrari, Roberto, Ferrere, Didier, Andrean, Stefio Yosse, Ferretti, Claudio, Fiedler, Frank, Filipcic, Andrej, Filthaut, Frank, Castro Nunes Fiolhais, Miguel, Fiorini, Luca, Fischer, Florian, Fisher, Wade Cameron, Fitschen, Tobias, Fleck, Ivor, Andreazza, Attilio, Fleischmann, Philipp, Flick, Tobias, Flierl, Bernhard Matthias, Flores, Lucas Macrorie, Flores Castillo, Luis Roberto, Follega, Francesco Maria, Fomin, Nikolai, Foo, Joel Hengwei, Forcolin, Giulio Tiziano, Forland, Blake Christopher, Abouzeid, Hass, Andrei, Victor, Formica, Andrea, Forster, Fabian Alexander, Forti, Alessandra, Fortin, Etienne Marie, Foti, Maria Giovanna, Fournier, Daniel, Fox, Harald, Francavilla, Paolo, Francescato, Simone, Franchini, Matteo, Angelidakis, Stylianos, Franchino, Silvia, Francis, David, Franco, Luca, Franconi, Laura, Franklin, Melissa, Frattari, Guglielmo, Freegard, Arran Charles, Freeman, Patrick Moriishi, Freund, Benjamin, Spolidoro Freund, Werner, Angerami, Aaron, Freundlich, Elena Murielle, Froidevaux, Daniel, Frost, James, Fu, Yao, Fujimoto, Minori, Fullana Torregrosa, Esteban, Fusayasu, Takahiro, Fuster Verdu, Juan, Gabrielli, Alessandro, Gabrielli, Andrea, Anisenkov, Alexey, Gadow, Paul Philipp, Gagliardi, Guido, Gagnon, Louis-guillaume, Gallardo, Gabriel, Gallas, Elizabeth, Gallop, Bruce Joseph, Gamboa Goni, Rodrigo, Gan, Kock Kiam, Ganguly, Sanmay, Gao, Jun, Annovi, Alberto, Gao, Yanyan, Gao, Yongsheng, Garay Walls, Francisca, Garcia, Carmen, Garcia Navarro, Jose Enrique, García Pascual, J. A., Garcia-sciveres, Maurice, Gardner Jr, Robert William, Garg, Diksha, Gargiulo, Simona, Antel, Claire, Garner, Christopher Andrew, Garonne, Vincent, Gasiorowski, Sean Joseph, Do Nascimento Gaspar, Philipp, Gaudio, Gabriella, Gauzzi, Paolo, Gavrilenko, Igor, Gavriliuk, Aleksandr, Gay, Colin Warren, Gaycken, Goetz, Anthony, Matthew Thomas, Gazis, Evangelos, Geanta, Andrei Alexandru, Gee, Carolyn, Gee, C. N. P., Geisen, Jannik, Geisen, Marc, Gemme, Claudia, Genest, Marie-helene, Gentile, Simonetta, George, Simon, Antipov, Egor, Geralis, Theodoros, Gerlach, Lino Oscar, Gessinger-befurt, Paul, Ghasemi Bostanabad, Meisam, Ghneimat, Mazuza, Ghosh, Aishik, Ghosh, Anindya, Giacobbe, Benedetto, Giagu, Stefano, Giangiacomi, Nico, Antonelli, Mario, Giannetti, Paola, Giannini, Antonio, Gibson, Stephen, Gignac, Matthew, Gil, Damian Tomasz, Gilbert, Benjamin Jacob, Gillberg, Dag, Gilles, Geoffrey, Gillwald, N. E. K., Gingrich, Doug, Antrim, Daniel Joseph, Giordani, Mapo, Giraud, Pierre-francois, Giugliarelli, Gilberto, Giugni, Danilo, Giuli, Francesco, Gkialas, Ioannis, Gkougkousis, E. L., Gkountoumis, Panagiotis, Gladilin, Leonid, Glasman, Claudia, Abramowicz, Halina, Anulli, Fabio, Gledhill, Galen Rhodes, Glisic, Marija, Gnesi, Ivan, Goblirsch-kolb, Maximilian Emanuel, Godin, Dominique, Goldfarb, Steven, Golling, Tobias, Golubkov, Dmitry, Gombas, Jason Peter, Da Silva Gomes, Agostinho, Aoki, Masato, Goncalves Gama, Rafael, Morais Silva Goncalo, Ricardo Jose, Gonella, Giulia, Gonella, Laura, Gongadze, Alexi, Gonnella, Francesco, Gonski, Julia Lynne, Gonzalez De La Hoz, Santiago, Gonzalez Fernandez, Sergio, Gonzalez Lopez, Ricardo, Aparisi Pozo, Javier Alberto, Gonzalez Renteria, Cesar, Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca, Gonzalez Sevilla, Sergio, Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Galo Rafael, González Andana, R. Y., Goossens, Luc, Gorasia, Nandish Arjan, Gorbounov, Petr, Gordon, Howard, Gorini, Benedetto, Aparo, Marco, Gorini, Edoardo, Gorisek, Andrej, Goshaw, A. T., Gostkin, Mikhail, Gottardo, Carlo Alberto, Gouighri, Mohamed, Goumarre, Vincent, Goussiou, Anna, Govender, Nicolin, Goy, Corinne, Aperio Bella, Ludovica, Grabowska-bold, Iwona, Graham, Kevin Robert, Gramstad, Eirik, Grancagnolo, Sergio, Grandi, Mario, Grachev, Vadim, Gravila, Paul, Gravili, Francesco Giuseppe, Gray, Heather, Grefe, Christian, Aranzabal Barrio, Nordin, Gregor, Ingrid, Grenier, Philippe, Grevtsov, Kirill, Grieco, Chiara, Grieser, Nathan Allen, Grillo, Alex, Grimm, Kathryn, Grinstein, Sebastian, Grivaz, Jean-francois, Groh, Sabrina, Araujo Ferraz, Victor, Gross, Eilam, Grosse-knetter, Joern, Grout, Zara Jane, Grud, Christopher Ryan, Grummer, Aidan, Grundy, James Cameron, Guan, Liang, Guan, Wen, Gubbels, Chris, Guenther, Jaroslav, Arcangeletti, Chiara, Guerrero Rojas, J. G. R., Guescini, Francesco, Guest, Dan, Gugel, Ralf, Guida, Alessandro, Guillemin, Thibault, Guindon, Stefan, Guo, Jun, Guo, Linghua, Guo, Yuxiang, Arce, Ayana Tamu, Gupta, Ruchi, Gurbuz, Saime, Gustavino, Giuliano, Guth, Manuel, Gutierrez, Phillip, Gutierrez Zagazeta, Luis Felipe, Gutschow, Christian, Guyot, Claude, Gwenlan, Claire, Gwilliam, Carl, Arena, Eloisa, Haaland, Even Simonsen, Haas, Andrew, Habedank, Martin, Haber, Carl, Hadavand, Haleh, Hadef, Asma, Haleem, Mahsana, Haley, Joseph, Hall, Jack Joseph, Halladjian, Garabed
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 81, 1-55
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (12), pp.1118. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 12, pp. 1-55
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for chargino-neutralino pair production in final states with three leptons and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 12, 1118 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.1118. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(12), 1118 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
INSPIRE-HEP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for chargino–neutralino pair production in final states with three leptons and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(12), p. 1118. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
European Physical Journal C
HAL
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (12), pp.1118. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7⟩
European Physical Journal C, 81, 12, pp. 1-55
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2021, ' Search for chargino-neutralino pair production in final states with three leptons and missing transverse momentum in root s=13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 81, no. 12, 1118 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81, pp.1118. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(12), 1118 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
INSPIRE-HEP
O'Neill, Aaron; Franconi, Laura; Weber, Michele; Anders, John; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter (2021). Search for chargino–neutralino pair production in final states with three leptons and missing transverse momentum in √s = 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 81(12), p. 1118. EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09749-7
European Physical Journal C
HAL
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, as well as the support staff from our institutions without whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; BMW
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::bb36efcf380887852a100e27e16d893c
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/246745
http://hdl.handle.net/2066/246745
Autor:
John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Shahzad Ali, Joseph Mullin, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Simon Berlendis, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Kirill Grevtsov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ilija Vukotic, Lukas Ehrke, Petter Nilsson, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Marisilvia Donadelli, Elisabetta Pianori, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Christopher Andrew Garner, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Fabian Alexander Förster, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Edward Diehl, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Evgeniy Khramov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. S. Orr, R. Hyneman, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Matthieu Robin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, W. Y. Chan, T. S. Lau, J. W. S. Carter, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Rafal Staszewski, Gabija Zemaityte, M. R. Sutton, Li Xu, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Didier Ferrere, Simone Francescato, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, P. Conde Muiño, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Barbara Wosiek, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Ilaria Luise, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marc Geisen, Teresa Barillari, Marcus Morgenstern, M. K. Ayoub, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Dewen Zhong, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Chikuma Kato, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, H. Herde, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Raymond Brock, M. N. Agaras, Diptaparna Biswas, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Valente, D. Fassouliotis, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Lister, Sebastien Rettie, K. H. Hiller, Bryan Kortman, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Marija Glisic, Irina Antonela Cioara, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Jason Lea Oliver, Marine Kuna, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Babar Ali, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Matthias Saimpert, Fabio Cerutti, R. Gupta, James David Shinner, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marlon Barbero, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, P. A. Delsart, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lars Henkelmann, Rena Wakasa, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Beringer, J. Walder, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Vincent Hedberg, Vadim Bednyakov, Stefan Simion, Angelos Tsiamis, Lily Asquith, Marco Aparo, Eric Ballabene, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Eric Lancon, J. Boudreau, M. Franklin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Heiko Lacker, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Francesco Giuli, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Tony Kwan, Renat Sadykov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Silvia Franchino, Yang Yang, Maksim Penzin, Mohamed Belfkir, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Wolfgang Mader, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, A. Hadef, Benedikt Bergmann, Grigore Tarna, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, C. Young, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alexander Melzer, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudio Santoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, D. Oliveira Damazio, Stephen Jiggins, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, S. Perrella, E. Perez Codina, C. Lacasta, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Luis Hervas, Aaron White, Xiaowen Su, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Konstantin Lehmann, Alexandre Lebedev, Zainab Soumaimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Liang Li, Tomasz Bold, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Susumu Oda, P. Kodys, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Luca, Laurent Serin, M. I. Martínez, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Tomas Sykora, Kaushik De, Saverio D'Auria, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Shatalov, Mario Campanelli, Jochen Dingfelder, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. M. Clavijo Columbie, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Shreya Saha, Yuzhan Zhao, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Luigi Sabetta, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, S. D. Worm, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Simen Hellesund, Graeme Stewart, S. J. Chen, Yongsun Kim, Pavel Podberezko, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Francesco Costanza, I. Dawson, Stanislava Sevova, Dongshuo Du, Ioannis Xiotidis, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Tomas Komarek, Georgios Iakovidis, C. Wanotayaroj, Jemal Khubua, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, C. Zhu, Y. El Ghazali, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hannes Mildner, S. Todorova-Nova, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hiroaki Hibi, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. Shaked Renous, Giulia Gonella, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Malik Aliev, Giovandomenico Carducci, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Albert Olariu, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, H. Ten Kate, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Constantine Papadatos, Huan Yu Meng, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Oldrich Kepka, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, A. Ventura, Armin Michael Nairz, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Petr Sicho, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Brian Petersen, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Auriane Canesse, Namig Javadov, Xiangyu Xie, Arnulf Quadt, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Tamar Djobava, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Yunyun Fan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Marcello Bindi, Alexander Held, Peter Loch, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, Michel Raymond, Alessia Renardi, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Kobel, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, D. R. Shope, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Guennadi Borissov, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Y. W. Liu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andrea Sansoni, Shigeru Odaka, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, K. Potamianos, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Adrian Chitan, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Benjamin Wynne, Anton Wolf, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Martine Bosman, B. J. Liu, J. K. R. Meshreki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Francesco Spanò, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Daniel John Wilbern, Uli Schäfer, Iain Alexander Bertram, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J.C. Wang, B. Parida, Petr Tas, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laura Gonella, David Calvet, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Yee Chinn Yap, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. Becker, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Mentink, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andre Rummler, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. E. Nelson, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Omer Ogul Oncel, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, M. Wittgen, A. Onofre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, C. A. Johnson, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Aishik Ghosh, Jan Cedric Honig, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mikael Chala, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Konstantin Vorobev, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Fabien Jeanneau, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Luca Fiorini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Michele Livan, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Luca Pizzimento, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomoya Iizawa, David South, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Bernard Brickwedde, Pablo Rivadeneira, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marek Tasevsky, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Lory, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, J. Von Ahnen, Anna Mastroberardino, Kenneth Wraight, David Kirchmeier, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Benedetto Giacobbe, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lidia Smirnova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregory David Hallewell, Jianming Qian, Jiri Dolejsi, L. Pascual Dominguez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Joseph Izen, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. J. Lewis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, T. A. du Pree, S. Prell, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nicolas Morange, Andrey Karyukhin, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Markus Schumacher, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Mori, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Stavros Maltezos, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximilian Hils, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrej Filipcic, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Jesse Heilman, G. A. Chelkov, Bogdan Malaescu, David Dodsworth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Shogo Kido, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. Baroncelli, O. Estrada Pastor, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ioannis Nomidis, A. T. Watson, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, S. Tapia Araya, Izaac Sanderswood, Nurcan Ozturk, S. Heim, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, R. Bartoldus, M. A. L. Leite, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Chen Zhou, Evangelos Gazis, Milos Lokajicek, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Savannah Clawson, Sean Dean Lawlor, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Bo Li, M. Kuze, Evgueni Ladygin, Laura Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Konstantin Zhukov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, S. R. Hou, A. Lösle, Antonio Ereditato, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kazuki Todome, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Dominique Godin, Mossadek Talby, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Russell James Turner, James Baker Beacham, Zhi Zheng, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, George Redlinger, Yasuyuki Okumura, Daniel Froidevaux, Tyler James Burch, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, Jacopo Magro, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Reisaburo Tanaka, Liang Guan, Alexander Emerman, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, C. P. A. Roland, L. K. Gladilin, Mario Spina, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Yoji Hasegawa, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Cristinziani, Iskander Ibragimov, Damiano Vannicola, Tova Ray Holmes, James Mueller, Gunnar Jakel, Moe Wakida, H. L. Zhu, Q. Buat, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Seth Zenz, Cesare Bini, Harinder Singh Bawa, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giacinto Piacquadio, John Andrew Raine, Thu Pham, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Wen Guan, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Serena Palazzo, Anna Ivina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, A. V. Akimov, Risa Ushioda, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Jinky Agarwala, G. Polesello, M. Feng, William Patrick McCormack, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jolanta Olszowska, Daniela Rebuzzi, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Omer Tsur, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Chiara Grieco, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rodney Walker, Runyu Bi, J. Wollrath, Ke Li, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, T. P. A. Åkesson, Sofiia Hyrych, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Stephanie Majewski, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anthony Keith Morley, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Oliver Kortner, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Haiping Peng, Pavol Bartos, Stefano Giagu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, L. D’Eramo, Marko Stamenkovic, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Andrei Salnikov, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Harald Fox, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Tancredi Carli, Ynyr Harris, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Linghua Guo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Filipe Veloso, Eftychia Tzovara, Sofia Adorni, Khalil Bouaouda, Carla Sbarra, I. Lopez Paz, Rachik Soualah, Nenad Vranjes, Bryan Reynolds, Monika Mittal, F. M. Garay Walls, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Amartya Rej, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christian Weiser, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Markus Wobisch, Yang Qin, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Xifeng Ruan, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Barbara Liberti, Tristan Beau, R. Piegaia, J. R. Bensinger, Romain Bouquet, Andrea Dell'Acqua, P. Skubic, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ben Carlson, Dirk Sammel, Speranza Falciano, R. H. M. Taibah, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mario Grandi, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Junichi Kanzaki, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, Ankita Mehta, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, S. L. Lloyd, John Derek Chapman, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francesco Guescini, Polina Moskvitina, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jaroslav Guenther, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Steve McMahon, Danijela Bogavac, W. Kozanecki, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Inna Bashta, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Wainer Vandelli, Joao Seixas, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. M. Weber, T. Geralis, Vassili Kazanin, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Natalie Wieseotte, Riley Xu, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Maike Christina Hansen, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, E. K. U. Gross, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, C. Camincher, Christopher Meyer, Göran Jarlskog, Tanja Holm, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Marcella Capua, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alice Alfonsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, M. L. Vesterbacka, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sinem Simsek, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Hanfei Ye, Jan Stark, D. Pudzha, Jonathan Butterworth, Christophe Clement, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Sergey Chekulaev, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Maria Perganti, Neil Warrack, Robin Newhouse, Ilya Tsukerman, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. H. Hopkins, Leonardo Vannoli, Adam Rennie, Werner Spolidoro Freund, T. W. Wang, A. Guida, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Benjamin Michael Cote, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S.-C. Hsu, Binish Batool, Domizia Orestano, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Ferdinand Schenck, Fabrice Balli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, A. Z. Wang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Khuram Tariq, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Ian Connelly, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Anthony Badea, Daniel Muenstermann, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Mathis Kolb, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wanyun Su, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Bostjan Macek, Jeremy Love, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, M. Mlynarikova, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Luigi Longo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Diallo Boye, V. W. S. Wong, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Richard Bates, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Diego Casadei, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Undrus, E. Voevodina, Aaron Angerami, Calum Michael Macdonald, Yingjie Wei, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, J. Howarth, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlo Varni, J-F. Arguin, Somadutta Bhatta, Sara Valentinetti, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, R. M. D. Carney, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Diksha Garg, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, I. Ravinovich, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Sijing Zhang, Pavel Staroba, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, T. A. Schwarz, G. Usai, Tatsumi Nitta, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Dusan Bruncko, D. M. Strom, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gaetano Barone, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Farida Fassi, Maria Carnesale, R. Brener, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Elizabeth Brost, Michael Donald Hank, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, David Robinson, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, A. Bitadze, Ehud Duchovni, Vasilis Konstantinides, Emre Celebi, Marcella Bona, Rongkun Wang, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Mark Neubauer, Andreas Warburton, Rohin Narayan, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Timoshenko, Tiesheng Dai, Alessio Pizzini, F. Cardillo, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nello Bruscino, Iro Koletsou, W. Ding, Caterina Vernieri, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, John Stupak, Salah-eddine Dahbi, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Josef Pacalt, M. Holzbock, D. M. Gingrich, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. X. Y. Kong, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Simone Amoroso, Oliver Thielmann, G. Eigen, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, J. H. Lindon, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Linus Sopio, M. Montella, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Shan Jin, Haruka Asada, Sandra Leone, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Peter Schacht, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, C. Bohm, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrzej Olszewski, J. J. Junggeburth, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Lukas Novotny, Aidan Robson, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Kelsey O'Connor, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, U. De Sanctis, K. Kordas, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, M. B. Norfolk, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, James Ferrando, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Y. Fu, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Igor Potrap, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, Margherita Spalla, Clara Troncon, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Holger Herr, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Nikolaenko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Yajun He, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, R. Teixeira De Lima, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Gianluca Introzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. L. Proffitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paolo Mastrandrea, Masahiro Yamatani, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Z. Tao, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, A. De Santo, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Jonathan Shlomi, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Roberto Ferrari, Elliot Reynolds, S. Marti-Garcia, Manabu Togawa, Anna Sfyrla, M. J. Costa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Yang Gao, Michael Schernau, Michiel Jan Veen, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, K. Zoch, Edson Carquin, P. Gauzzi, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Kenji Hamano, Erich Varnes, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Elena Michelle Villhauer, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, D. Camarero Munoz, D. Guest, M. Swiatlowski, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Oxana Smirnova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Brad Abbott, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Muhammad Alhroob, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, D. M. Mac Donell, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, S. Oerdek, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, N. Giangiacomi, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Michal Dubovsky, Maarten Boonekamp, A. Perrevoort, R. J. Sobie, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Pierre Petroff, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Laura Jeanty, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Andreas Kirchhoff, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Uladzimir Kruchonak, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Sergey Denisov, D. P. Benjamin, Martin Krivos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Deutsch, Lamberto Luminari, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Maciej Trzebinski, Stefan Popa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Evgeny Shulga, Emily Petrova Takeva, Juraj Bracinik, William James Fawcett, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Moritz Kiehn, R. E. Owen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Madar, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emily Nurse, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Lino Oscar Gerlach, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Adriana Milic, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ph. Schwemling, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yuji Minegishi, M. De Santis, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Beisiegel, Christina Agapopoulou, Pavel Reznicek, Melike Akbiyik, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Andrea Knue, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Rizvi, Filipp Dubinin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jonathan Michael Hays, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, T. Moa, Satoshi Higashino, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, William Brooks, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Marumi Kado, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Todd Brian Huffman, J. Del Peso, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Michael Carter, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Peter Kluit, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, David Hohn, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Fares Djama, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. E. Pilcher, Stanley Lai, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Yuya Mino, Pamela Ferrari, Giulia Rovelli, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Dylan Pizzi, Sundeep Singh, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Vojtech Pleskot, Andrew Blue, Suyog Shrestha, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Anamika Aggarwal, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Lidia Dell'Asta, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. Bruni, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Igor Mandić, Deepak Kar, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Konstantinos Ntekas, D. V. Dedovich, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Frederik Rühr, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Nikolina Ilic, Louis Vaslin, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Eimear Isobel Conroy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christopher Lester, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Murtaza Safdari, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Benjamin Paul Honan, Anna Lipniacka, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Alexander Leopold, J. Fuster, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jonas Neundorf, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mesut Unal, B. Chen, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Benjamin Freund, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Fr Pastore, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, John Hobbs, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Koffas, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Y. Benhammou, I-huan Chiu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Oleg Brandt, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jared David Little, A. Kotsokechagia, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Michael Begel, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Oleg Bulekov, Uriel Barron, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Milene Calvetti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christos Bakalis, Alexander Milov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Marco Schioppa, Minoru Hirose, Yuta Sano, Zara Jane Grout, John Kenneth Anders, E. L. Barberio, Federico Celli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Makoto Tomoto, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Frank Ellinghaus, Jiancong Zeng, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Mykola Khandoga, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jason Peter Gombas, Athanasios Manousos, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Shuaiyan Kang, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael Dührssen, Henso Abreu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, R. E. Long, Christian Ohm, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoxiong Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Balazs Konya, Xiaoguang Yue, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, S. Ozturk, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paolo Bagnaia, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, R. J. Hawkings, J. Chen, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Matt Zhang, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, M. Rezaei Estabragh, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexandra Tudorache, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, Alexander Zaitsev, Martin Habedank, Antoine Laudrain, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Christopher Grud, Dmitriy Maximov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, F. L. Castillo, I. Turk Cakir, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Jessica Metcalfe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Adelina D'onofrio, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Marcin Stolarski, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Evan Michael Carlson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Simonetta Gentile, Marie-Hélène Genest, Minghui Liu, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Igor Aleksandrov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Patrick Bauer, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Laura Perini, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Shuangxi Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Lorenzo Rinaldi, F. Parodi, M. LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Leonardo Carminati, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for new phenomena is presented in final states with two leptons and one or no $b$-tagged jets. The event selection requires the two leptons to have opposite charge, the same flavor (electrons or muons), and a large invariant mass. The analys
Autor:
Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Kyungeon Choi, Dominique Pallin, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Yingchun Zhu, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Ian Shipsey, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Chris Hays, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Felix Cormier, Ahmed Hasib, Andrzej Olszewski, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Kenneth Johns, Wei Wang, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Sarah Jones, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Martin Tripiana, Alexey Antonov, Alessio Venturini, Philippe Calfayan, Jochen Meyer, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Kristian Gregersen, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, James Pinfold, Dirk Duschinger, Stefano Giagu, Domizia Orestano, Tomas Dado, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Melissa Ridel, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tai-Hua Lin, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Mario Campanelli, Semen Turchikhin, Gerald Oakham, P. Sinervo, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Borut Paul Kerševan, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Anna Shcherbakova, Maddalena Giulini, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Andre Schoening, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Yoav Afik, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Grigori Rybkin, John Parsons, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Ralf Hertenberger, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Wittgen, Andrea Messina, Zirui Wang, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Irakli Minashvili, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Mikael Martensson, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Claudia Giuliani, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Leonid Gladilin, Deepak Kar, Bruno Galhardo, Peter Davison, Evelin Meoni, Katherine Pachal, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Till Eifert, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, James Monk, Richard Bates, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Nikolina Ilic, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Stefania Xella, Jiri Chudoba, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Danuta Kisielewska, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Robert Blair, Jorg Wotschack, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Simone Sottocornola, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Henso Abreu, Libor Nozka, Maria Dano Hoffmann, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mark Levy, Christian Oliver Sander, Philipp Mogg, Aaron White, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Matteo Bedognetti, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Tony Liss, David Miller, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Martin Rybar, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, Theo Jean Megy, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Akshat Puri, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Catrin Bernius, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Antoine Marzin, Yuji Enari, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Miroslav Myska, Sergey Timoshenko, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Carl Gwilliam, Henrik Ohman, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Rima El Kosseifi, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Puja Saha, Pawel Malecki, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Marta Maria Perego, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Bill Murray, Vojtech Pleskot, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Hans Peter Beck, Philippe Schune, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Joseph Haley, Steven Ahlen, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Antonio Zoccoli, Joe Kroll, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, John Hill, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Fabio Cardillo, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Julius Hrivnac, Daniel Dobos, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Laura Fabbri, Lidia Smirnova, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Laurent Chevalier, Anna Lipniacka, Emily Nurse, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Natascha Savic, Kostantinos Kordas, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Christian Ohm, Steffen Schaepe, Elizabeth Gallas, Takahiko Kondo, Claudia Merlassino, Richard Dante St Denis, Paolo Camarri, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Naoko Kanaya, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, David South, Elisabetta Pianori, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Alexis Vallier, David Lynn, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Clement Helsens, Massimo Corradi, Andrej Gorišek, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Matt Zhang, Andrea Sansoni, Mario Lassnig, A. Pranko, Oleg Solovyanov, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Ulrike Schnoor, Richard Keeler, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Christopher John Young, Gregor Herten, Tova Ray Holmes, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ingo Burmeister, Blake Burghgrave, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, William Trischuk, Pietro Albicocco, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, David Michael Handl, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Tae Min Hong, Peter Berta, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Robert Francis Hunter, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Martine Bosman, Daniel Guest, Imran Yusuff, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Tsz Yu Ng, Sergio Díez Cornell, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Yulia Rodina, Andrew D. Hamilton, Urmila Soldevila, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Markus Nordberg, Arthur James Horton, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, G. Geßner, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Teresa Lenz, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Cheng Chen, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Fabrizio Parodi, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, R. Bartoldus, You Zhou, Artem Basalaev, Mariusz Przybycien, Simone Campana, Heather Lynn Russell, J. Ocariz, Kamil Augsten, Arno Straessner, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Dmitry Golubkov, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Shunsuke Adachi, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kevin Kroeninger, Pavel Reznicek, Michael Pitt, Nicola Abraham, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hasko Stenzel, Hongtao Yang, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Dusan Bruncko, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Stephen Gibson, Luis March, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Camilla Di Donato, Shunsuke Honda, Balazs Konya, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Wen Guo, Michael Andrew Parker, Fabian Spettel, Trygve Buanes, Hongfang Liu, Tyler James Burch, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Marco Sessa, Luis Flores Castillo, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Tristan Beau, Joost Vossebeld, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Ilija Vukotic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Yi Jiang, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Gabija Zemaityte, Johanna Gramling, Jacob Searcy, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Pawel Klimek, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Yu-Ting Shen, Margherita Primavera, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Matteo Mantoani, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, James Saxon, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Rachik Soualah, Camilla Vittori, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Alexey Ezhilov, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Satoshi Higashino, Nikita Smirnov, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Geraldine Conti, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Marko Mikuž, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Jason Veatch, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Eirik Gramstad, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Kouta Onogi, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elena Plotnikova, Oxana Smirnova, Tingting Cao, Geert-Jan Besjes, Chihiro Kozakai, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Francesco La Ruffa, Karsten Köneke, Julien Caudron, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Monica D'Onofrio, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Matej Melo, Antonio Limosani, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Irinel Caprini, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Dilip Jana, Maciej Trzebinski, Marco Filipuzzi, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Mauro Citterio, Scott Snyder, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Michael Homann, Toyonobu Okuyama, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Carlos Lacasta, Stefanie Morgenstern, Masaya Ishino, Attilio Picazio, Gabriella Sciolla, Fairouz Malek, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Marc Geisen, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Frederik Rühr, Dominik Duda, Thorsten Wengler, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Simone Amoroso, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Adrian Buzatu, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Sina Bahrasemani, Kate Shaw, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, David Freeborn, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Steve McMahon, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Victor Solovyev, Aaron James Armbruster, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Hulin Wang, David Calvet, Kristin Lohwasser, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Remi Lafaye, Moritz Backes, Dirk Sammel, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Carla Sbarra, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Carlo Varni, Savanna Marie Shaw, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Sofia Chouridou, William Joseph Johnson, Jason Nielsen, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Hyungsuk Son, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Peng Zhang, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Torsten Harenberg, Stephane Willocq, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Radim Slovak, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Soren Stamm, Christoph Falk Anders, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Tommaso Colombo, Hans von der Schmitt, Maike Christina Hansen, Thomas Koffas, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Rachid Mazini, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Paolo Dondero, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Roberto Spighi, Georges Aad, Christopher Meyer, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Marco Valente, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Michael Begel, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, David Sosa, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Alessandro Mirto, Maria Smizanska, José Maneira, Michael Kobel, Olga Beltramello, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Nicoletta Garelli, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Tomas Slavicek, Marcella Bona, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexander Khodinov, Philippe Mermod, Arthur Lesage, Lulu Liu, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Michel Raymond, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Bruce Schumm, Minoru Hirose, Alyssa Montalbano, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Yanhui Ma, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Peter van Gemmeren, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Manolis Dris, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Hansdieter Schweiger, Sam Yanwing Ng, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Benjamin Pearson, Rachael Ann Creager, Federico Sforza, Stephanie P Yuen, Jonathan Butterworth, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Charles Delporte, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Sergey Chekulaev, Leonardo Merola, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Laurent Duflot, Richard Mount, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Paolo Morettini, Steve Muanza, Claudio Luci, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Veronica Wallangen, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Kerim Suruliz, Heinz Pernegger, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Yu Zhang, Adam Edward Barton, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Daiki Hayakawa, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Alexander Madsen, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Tomo Lazovich, Yichen Li, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Clara Nellist, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Aleandro Nisati, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Li Zhou, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Eric Lancon, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Steinar Stapnes, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Gregorio Bernardi, Jean-Francois Laporte, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Silvia Franchino, Andrew Blue, Driss Benchekroun, Beate Heinemann, Michael Dührssen, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marco Rimoldi, Yun Tian, Kirill Grevtsov, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Wainer Vandelli, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Harish Potti, Roman Lysak, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Alexander Oh, D. M. Strom, Marlon Barbero, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Carolyn Bertsche, Carlos Sandoval, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Thomas LeCompte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, P. K. Teng, Nils Ruthmann, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Alan Peyaud, Qun Ouyang, Lidia Dell'Asta, Yee Chinn Yap, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Douglas Benjamin, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Xiaohu Sun, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Diane Cinca, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Ilias Panagoulias, Gianluca Introzzi, Daniel Marley, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Metin Arik, R Dean Schamberger, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Sabrina Sacerdoti, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Camila Rangel-Smith, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Fabian Wilk, Rhys Edward Owen, Nikola Makovec, Satoshi Tanaka, Rudiger Voss, David Martin Bjergaard, Kevin Hildebrand, Alberto Cervelli, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Mark Andrew Pickering, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Bostjan Macek, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Margaret Susan Lutz, Oliver Majersky, Hongbin Liu, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Torre Wenaus, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Christian Johnson, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Adam Fischer, Nikolai Rusakovich, Tim Scanlon, Sabine Elles, David Rousseau, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Giorgi Arabidze, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Kelsey O'Connor, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jan Kretzschmar, Marcello Fanti, Sergei Malyukov, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Nicolas Morange, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Ivan Sykora, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Wolfgang Mader, Hisaya Kurashige, Soo Ryu, Snezana Nektarijevic, Theodora Papadopoulou, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Benedict Tobias Winter, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Alexander Held, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Junya Usui, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Dave Sankey, Anna Mastroberardino, Andrew Mehta, Thomas Maier, Denys Denysiuk, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Ondrej Penc, Cheuk Yee Lo, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Dongliang Zhang, Ka Wa Tsang, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Naim Bora Atlay, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Cora Fischer, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Shu Li, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Stewart Patrick Swift, Nathaniel Woods, Jessica Metcalfe, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Massimo Lazzaroni, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Stephen Jiggins, Orel Gueta, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Luigi Longo, Kurt Brendlinger, Artem Maevskiy, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Maximilian Hils, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Oldrich Kepka, Andrea Knue, Karlheinz Meier, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Toshiaki Kaji, Harris Kagan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Rui Wang, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Lingshan Xu, Kilian Rosbach, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Veronica Fabiani, Christian Schmitt, Anna Kaczmarska, Alessia Bruni, Nataliia Kondrashova, Paolo Mastrandrea, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Sebastian Heer, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Maurice Becker, Karishma Sekhon, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Goetz Gaycken, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Steven Worm, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Claire Antel, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Koji Nakamura, Joseph Rothberg, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Valentinos Christodoulou, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Daniel Tovey, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Keita Hanawa, Stanislav Nemecek, Hannah Arnold, Arnaud Duperrin, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Martin Stegler, Antonio Policicchio, Heather Gray, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Arwa A E Bannoura, Antonio Ereditato, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Stefan Rave, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Kingman Cheung, Fabio Cerutti, Josu Cantero, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Akira Yamamoto, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Carl Suster, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Liron Barak, Andrey Karyukhin, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Lukas Heinrich, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Thorsten Kuhl, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Christoph Zimmermann, Stefano Rosati, Nurcan Ozturk, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ben Waugh, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Jian Liu, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Changqiao C-Q, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Alexander David Sherman, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Haiping Peng, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Naoki Ishijima, Ksenia Gasnikova, James Broughton, Fabian Huegging, Federico Scutti, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Francois Touchard, Oliver Kortner, Rute Pedro, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Richard Polifka, Ian Dawson, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Joakim Olsson, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Julien Donini, Ryne Michael Carbone, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, William Axel Leight, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Daniil Ponomarenko, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Andrey Ryzhov, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cigdem Issever, E. L. Barberio, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, A. Artamonov, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Frank Ellinghaus, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, José Silva, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Samuel David Jones, Faten Hariri, Fabian Thiele, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Daniela Bortoletto, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Nello Bruscino, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Yanyan Gao, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Robert Reed, M. Moreno Llácer, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Venetios Polychronakos, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Gideon Bella, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Vivek Jain, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Mahsana Haleem, James Howarth, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Callum Robert Kilby, Daiki Yamaguchi, Bing Li, Evgeny Starchenko, B. Stugu, Zuzana Rurikova, Nigel Hessey, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Guennadi Borissov, Benjamin Brunt, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Arthur Rene Chomont, Peter Sherwood, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Francesco Cirotto, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Baojia Tong, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Corrinne Mills, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Judita Mamuzic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Loic Valery, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Juan Fuster, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Michela Del Gaudio, Yuji Yamazaki, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Shikma Bressler, Duc Ta, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Alexey Anisenkov, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, S. Prell, Veronika Magerl, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Yat Long Chan, Giuseppe Costa, Regina Moles-Valls, Kenji Hamano, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Masahiro Tanaka, Marcela Mikestikova, Nikita Belyaev, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Douglas Gingrich, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Valerio Bortolotto, Ruchika Nayyar, Susumu Oda, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Philippe Schwemling, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Tibor Ženiš, Oleh Kivernyk, Yasuyuki Okumura, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Juansher Jejelava, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Pierfrancesco Butti, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Salvatore Bruno, Tadashi Maeno, Tohru Takeshita, Tomoaki Nakamura, Alexander Undrus, Tomas Kosek, Calum Michael Macdonald, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Federica Legger, Simon Henry Connell, Adam Trzupek, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexi Gongadze, Paul Hanke, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Giovanni Darbo, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Elvedin Tahirovic, Clara Troncon, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Per Werner, Simon Head, Phillippa Wells, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, António Onofre, Silvia Miglioranzi, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Gabriel Stoicea, William James Fawcett, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Bjorn Sarrazin, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Els Koffeman, Ruiqi Zhang, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Francisca Garay Walls, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Nico Madysa, Jing Chen, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Olaf Nackenhorst, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Iskander Ibragimov, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, S. Wu, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jordan S Webster, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Kathryn Grimm, Francesca Pastore, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Mazin Khader, Qing Wang, Djordje Sijacki, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Jessica Levêque, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Jolanta Olszowska, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Christopher Hawkes, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Hannah Herde, Michel Lefebvre, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Elliot Reynolds, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Maia Mosidze, Paul Thompson, Edson Carquin, Karol Krizka, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, David Vazquez Furelos, Julien-christopher Beyer, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Ning Zhou, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Nicolo De Groot, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Frederick Dallaire, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Swagato Banerjee, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Christophe Clement, Yvonne Peters, Rosy Nicolaidou, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Liqing Zhang, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Y. Sakurai, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Jian Cong Zeng, Gaetano Barone, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Mihail Chizhov, Vincenzo Izzo, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Karola Dette, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mark Neubauer, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Tony Affolder, Erez Etzion, Sarah Louise Barnes, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Iain Alexander Bertram, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, John Kenneth Anders, Yorihito Sugaya, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Ben William Whitmore, Emilio Petrolo, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, David Dodsworth, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Martin Nagel, Mohammed Ezzi, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Santiago Juan Batista, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Ivor Fleck, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Jane Cummings, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Joleen Pater, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Wenxiao Wang, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Jorn Dines Hansen, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Gerardo Vasquez, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Yuto Minami, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Qi Li, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Daniel Mori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Mikhail Mineev, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pedro Urrejola, Itsuo Nakano, Masato Aoki, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Alessandra Betti, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Christoph Rembser, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Yanlin Liu, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, J. Boudreau, Ishan Pokharel, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Felix Mueller, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ofir Gabizon, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Daniel Lellouch, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Carsten Dulsen, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Sabrina Perrella, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Joao Seixas, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li
Publikováno v:
The Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3):42. Springer Verlag
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.042. 〈10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042〉
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042⟩
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S P, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Dam, M, Besjes, G-J, Galster, G A G K, Alonso Diaz, A, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, Hansen, J D, de Almeida Dias, F, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Thiele, F A J, Hansen, J B, Petersen, T C & Hansen, P H 2018, ' Search for WW/WZ resonance production in lvqq final states in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 3, 042 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1803 (2018) P. 042
ATLAS Collaboration, Bielski, R, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Pater, J, Oh, A, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Shaw, S, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Wilk, F & Wyatt, T 2018, ' Search for WW/W Z resonance production in `νqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 042 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-45
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for $WW/WZ$ resonance production in $\ell \nu qq$ final states in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1803, 042 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for WW/WZ resonance production in ℓνqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-45
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=45;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.042. 〈10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042〉
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.042. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042⟩
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S P, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Dam, M, Besjes, G-J, Galster, G A G K, Alonso Diaz, A, Stark, S H, Bajic, M, Monk, J W, Hansen, J D, de Almeida Dias, F, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Thiele, F A J, Hansen, J B, Petersen, T C & Hansen, P H 2018, ' Search for WW/WZ resonance production in lvqq final states in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 3, 042 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1803 (2018) P. 042
ATLAS Collaboration, Bielski, R, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Pater, J, Oh, A, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Shaw, S, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Wilk, F & Wyatt, T 2018, ' Search for WW/W Z resonance production in `νqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 042 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 3, pp. 1-45
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for $WW/WZ$ resonance production in $\ell \nu qq$ final states in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1803, 042 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for WW/WZ resonance production in ℓνqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2018)042
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-45
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=45;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
A search is conducted for new resonances decaying into a W W or W Z boson pair, where one W boson decays leptonically and the other W or Z boson decays hadronically. It is based on proton-proton collision data with an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7eb94df6017d721240f738919ed5ecaf
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/search-for-wwwz-resonance-production-in-qq-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-s--13-tev-with-the-atlas-detector(2c66af46-0716-45b5-8eb8-3596f0a422cf).html
https://dare.uva.nl/personal/pure/en/publications/search-for-wwwz-resonance-production-in-qq-final-states-in-pp-collisions-at-s--13-tev-with-the-atlas-detector(2c66af46-0716-45b5-8eb8-3596f0a422cf).html
Autor:
M. Cano Bret, Bo Li, Eitan Gozani, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, T. M. H. Wolf, Antonio Giannini, Fabrizio Petrucci, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Vojtech Pleskot, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Sally Seidel, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, Ryan Christopher Edgar, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Katharina Maria Ecker, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Venetios Polychronakos, L. S. Kaplan, Fabrizio Miano, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Daniel Marley, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Giorgi Arabidze, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Arthur Rene Chomont, C-Q. Li, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, H. J. Yang, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Loic Valery, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Steven Ahlen, Nedaa Asbah, William Axel Leight, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Kenji Hamano, Abraham Seiden, A. Di Simone, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Paul Hanke, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Michel Lefebvre, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, E. Romero Adam, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Aston Komar, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Antonio Policicchio, Yuta Sano, Marta Maria Perego, Jiancong Zeng, Andrew Mehta, S. Jin, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Elvedin Tahirovic, Luca Colasurdo, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Radim Slovak, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Antonio Zoccoli, T. Ženiš, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Denys Denysiuk, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Stewart Patrick Swift, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Till Eifert, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, A. Chr. Dudder, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Christian Ohm, Helge Christoph Beck, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Abner Soffer, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Steffen Stärz, G. Lehmann Miotto, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Khodinov, Lulu Liu, Laurie Iain McClymont, Bhaskar Dutta, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Duflot, Emma Tolley, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Frank Paige, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Stefanie Morgenstern, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Else Lytken, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, A. Bruni, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Els Koffeman, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Mario Campanelli, Lydia Brenner, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Sonia Carra, Karlheinz Meier, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Rui Wang, Mikhail Mineev, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Yann Coadou, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Evgeny Shulga, Lj Simic, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, F. Luehring, Li Zhou, Gabriella Sciolla, Giacinto Piacquadio, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Paul Laycock, E. Piccaro, O. Estrada Pastor, Emmanuel Sauvan, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, Borut Paul Kerševan, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michaela Mlynarikova, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Maddalena Giulini, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, S. Fernandez Perez, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Flera Rizatdinova, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Th D. Papadopoulou, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Ben William Whitmore, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Claudia Merlassino, Trygve Buanes, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, L. Barranco Navarro, Kerstin Lantzsch, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, James Mueller, Adriana Milic, J. Manjarres Ramos, Dominique Pallin, F. De Lorenzi, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Yohei Yamaguchi, H. Zhu, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, James Saxon, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. Bethani, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Adrian Buzatu, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Michel Raymond, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Bruce Schumm, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, G. A. Chelkov, K. Nakamura, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Andre Schoening, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, A. Lanza, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Valerio Dao, Rachid Mazini, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, D. Pohl, Francois Vazeille, P. J. Hsu, Tina Sfiligoj, R. E. Blair, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Carlo Varni, Riccardo Vari, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Saverio D'Auria, Pienpen Seema, Andreas Wildauer, Alan Peyaud, D. I. Narrias Villar, T. A. Schwarz, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Martin Rybar, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, J. A. Wilson, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Klaus Hamacher, Halina Abramowicz, David South, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Dennis Perepelitsa, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Alexandra Tudorache, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Lara Hannan Mason, Paolo Dondero, Tova Ray Holmes, M. Stegler, Thomas LeCompte, K. F. Di Petrillo, B. Martin dit Latour, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, K. K. Gan, Masato Aoki, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Alessandra Betti, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Simonetta Gentile, S. M. Romano Saez, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Shunsuke Adachi, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Yichen Li, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Sarah Jones, James Boyd, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stephen Philip Marsden, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Tomo Lazovich, Nicolas Morange, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, David Bertsche, Sergio Grancagnolo, Alexander Zaitsev, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Theo Jean Megy, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Hans Peter Beck, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Igor Aleksandrov, Takahiro Fusayasu, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Angel Campoverde, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, D. Hayakawa, Mohammed Ezzi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Miriam Watson, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, H. Bahrasemani, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Daniel Whiteson, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, James Walder, S. M. Weber, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Teresa Lenz, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Stefano Giagu, Andrzej Olszewski, D. Vazquez Furelos, Janet Dietrich, R. R. M. Fletcher, Ruo-yu Shang, Adam Fischer, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, J. B. Liu, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Abdeslam Hoummada, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Claudio Luci, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Laura Jeanty, Anthony Eric Lionti, V. W. S. Wong, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, K. Liu, F. M. Garay Walls, Wen Guo, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Xiang Li, A. Borisov, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Andrea Bocci, Marco Battaglia, R. D. Kass, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Jean-Francois Laporte, Didier Ferrere, Driss Benchekroun, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, B. Sarrazin, L. La Rotonda, Xiaohu Sun, Mauro Citterio, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, A. S. Thompson, Wolfgang Lukas, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tom McCarthy, Ivor Fleck, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Giorgio Chiarelli, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Ming Chung Chu, A. Soloshenko, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Franklin, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Diane Cinca, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Markus Nordberg, Nils Krumnack, Elisabetta Pianori, Fabrice Hubaut, Fabrizio Fabbri, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Jorge Lopez, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Kouta Onogi, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Paul Mullen, Yang Qin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Christian Farina, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Philippe Calfayan, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, P. van Gemmeren, Nikola Makovec, Clement Helsens, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, A. Pranko, Justas Zalieckas, Michele Livan, Jared Gregory Vasquez, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Anthony Keith Morley, Yoav Afik, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Peter Wagner, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Christoph Rembser, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Stavros Maltezos, Yahya Tayalati, H. von der Schmitt, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, J. Llorente Merino, J. Schwindling, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Stephen Jiggins, Ahmed Hasib, Michael A. Strauss, Claudia Giuliani, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michel Janus, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Maria Curatolo, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Andrea Messina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Ioannis Gkialas, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Cristian Stanescu, Evelin Meoni, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Gino Marceca, Carla Sbarra, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Adam Jinaru, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Johann Collot, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Arnaud Dubreuil, Juan Pedro Araque, Tingting Cao, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Ovsat Abdinov, Francesco Guescini, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, James Monk, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, M. Della Pietra, Sergey Burdin, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Dirk Duschinger, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Mogens Dam, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Anna Katharina Kopp, Baojia Tong, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Oleg Bulekov, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, R. D. Denis, Kaushik De, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Fridolin Dittus, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Irakli Minashvili, Simone Amoroso, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Luigi Vigani, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Ismet Siral, D. P. J. Lack, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, K. Potamianos, Miao Liu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Corrinne Mills, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, Raymond Brock, Michal Svatos, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Elisabeth Petit, Davide Gerbaudo, Dimitrios Iliadis, F. A. Di Bello, Martin Spousta, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrea Doria, Damir Duvnjak, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, C. J. E. Suster, Daniela Boerner, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, John Morris, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Tim Jones, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Kentaro Kawade, S. Tapia Araya, Morad Aaboud, S. Calvente Lopez, Christoph Falk Anders, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Edward Diehl, Sandrine Laplace, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Theresa Obermann, Albert Olariu, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Mikhail Demichev, Z. Wang, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Margherita Spalla, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Nicolas Ellis, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Noam Hod, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Robert Reed, Danijela Bogavac, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, William Joseph Johnson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Peter Bussey, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Theodor Christian Herwig, Elias Coniavitis, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Maike Christina Hansen, Daniel Muenstermann, E. K. U. Gross, James Ferrando, P. A. Delsart, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Vincent Garonne, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Sandro Palestini, Stefan Simion, Ahmimed Ouraou, Gianluca Alimonti, Faten Hariri, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Heberth Torres, David Robinson, Gideon Bella, Melissa Ridel, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Y. C. Zhu, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, M. I. Gostkin, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Hok Chuen Cheng, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Callum Robert Kilby, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Cheng Chen, Simone Sottocornola, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Michael Ryan Clark, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Lorne Levinson, Russell Smith, J. M. P. Pasner, Henso Abreu, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Angela Maria Burger, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, G. Geßner, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Tohru Takeshita, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Yi Yang, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Kendall Reeves, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Olga Beltramello, Olivier Arnaez, Nicoletta Garelli, Brian Edward Lindquist, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, R. M. D. Carney, Michael R. Wessels, Marco Valente, German D Carrillo-Montoya, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, I. P. J. Shipsey, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alexey Antonov, Alessio Venturini, Henry Lubatti, Frank Ellinghaus, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Sabine Elles, Pamela Ferrari, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Ingrid Deigaard, Tommaso Colombo, Friedrich Hoenig, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Uwe Bratzler, J. S. Lange, Francesco Lanni, Chikuma Kato, Christian Luedtke, Olof Lundberg, A. Di Ciaccio, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Sw. Banerjee, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Michael James Fenton, K. O. H. Vadla, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, J. E. García Navarro, Maria Roberta Devesa, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Junya Usui, Q. Ouyang, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Igor Potrap, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Dennis Sperlich, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Patrick Fassnacht, Andrew Brandt, D. Fassouliotis, K. J. R. Cormier, K. Gellerstedt, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Pavlos Ioannou, Alison Elliot, Christian Heinz, Fernando Marroquim, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, M. Wittgen, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Ehud Duchovni, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Martin Nagel, Rachael Ann Creager, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Paul Jackson, Jonathan Butterworth, Suyog Shrestha, Mario Antonelli, Ozan Arslan, Harish Potti, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Vasiliki A Mitsou, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Lidia Smirnova, Meghan Frate, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Yee Chinn Yap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Sergey Chekulaev, Giuliano Gustavino, L. K. Gladilin, Jolanta Olszowska, Kohei Yorita, B. Esposito, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Stanislav Suchek, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Giulio Aielli, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, J. C-L. Tseng, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Marco Filipuzzi, Deepak Kar, R. K. Keeler, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Antoine Marzin, Chikara Fukunaga, Stefan Schlenker, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Shikma Bressler, J. Machado Miguens, David Malon, Georges Azuelos, Anna Kaczmarska, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Thomas James Neep, Takahiko Kondo, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kirill Grevtsov, Nooshin Dehghanian, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Gagik Vardanyan, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Gaetano Barone, Daniel Guest, A. Polini, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, C. A. Johnson, D. Su, Yulia Rodina, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Mark Neubauer, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Ajit S. Puri, Nikolina Ilic, A. Ferrer, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Luca Fiorini, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Fabian Spettel, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Roman Lysak, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, C. M. Hawkes, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Christopher Lester, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Remi Zaidan, Mario Sannino, Stefania Xella, Alexey Maslennikov, Fr Pastore, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, R.-J. Wang, Z. Liang, F. Anulli, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Kristof Schmieden, Serkant Ali Cetin, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Jiri Masik, Ruchika Nayyar, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Paola Giannetti, Ulrike Blumenschein, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, M. J. Costa, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Oleh Kivernyk, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Christoph Eckardt, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, J. Chen, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Jane Cummings, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Artur Trofymov, Iacopo Vivarelli, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ina Carli, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Andrew White, N. S. Dann, Frued Erik Braren, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Reiner Hauser, Benjamin Brau, Bruce Gallop, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Ariella Cattai, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Manuel Neumann, V. Izzo, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Liang Guan, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Peter Schacht, Andrew Washbrook, Helen Hayward, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Amir Farbin, Shunsuke Honda, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Tadashi Maeno, Ayda Beddall, Dmitriy Maximov, Dj. Sijacki, Andrea Gaudiello, K. H. Hiller, Daniel Dobos, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Y. Huang, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Calin Alexa, Felix Mueller, Joe Taenzer, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Andrea Catinaccio, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Saime Gurbuz, Arnaud Lucotte, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Marianna Testa, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Naoko Kanaya, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, J. Fuster, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Zhaoxu Xi, E. Torrence, Graeme Stewart, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Soren Stamm, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Mattias Ellert, Jaroslava Schovancova, Antonio Ereditato, Dimitris Varouchas, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, Ofir Gabizon, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Andrej Gorišek, R. C. W. Henderson, Ning Zhou, G. Eigen, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Mirta Dumancic, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Christoph Zimmermann, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Renat Sadykov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Takuya Nobe, I. Turk Cakir, Michael Adersberger, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Miroslav Hrabovsky, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Johnny Raine, Lene Bryngemark, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Markus Elsing, Pierre Petroff, Lee Sawyer, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Adam Jackson Parker, Rachik Soualah, Akshay Katre, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Rudiger Voss, Oliver Kortner, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Thomas Lohse, Yu-Ting Shen, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Ryo Nagai, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Scott Snyder, Katharina Bierwagen, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Naim Bora Atlay, Gregorio Bernardi, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Michael Homann, Sergey Denisov, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Christian Schillo, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Seppe Kuehn, E. Valdes Santurio, Gregor Herten, R. White, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Forrest Hays Phillips, Geert-Jan Besjes, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Satoshi Tanaka, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Alberto Cervelli, Matej Melo, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ian Dawson, Torre Wenaus, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Marisilvia Donadelli, Guido Gagliardi, R. Goncalves Gama, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Daniel Lellouch, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, G. Usai, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Simon Schmitz, Masaki Ishitsuka, Irinel Caprini, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Ka Wa Tsang, Francesco Cirotto, Theodota Lagouri, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Giordon Stark, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Tomas Sykora, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Christopher Blake Martin, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Peng Zhang, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Jessica Liebal, Adrian John Bevan, Marcella Bona, Stefano Veneziano, M. Wu, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, Ricardo Abreu, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, R. Di Nardo, Sandra Kortner, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Bartlomiej Zabinski, R. Camacho Toro, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Brittany Havener, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Alexandru Hostiuc, S. P. Mc Kee, Kathy Pommès, Andrew Hard, Federica Legger, Mark Owen, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, S. Cabrera Urbán, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, M. I. Martínez, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Dominik Duda, Toyonobu Okuyama, B. H. Brunt, Andreas Warburton, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, M. Villaplana Perez, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Pavel Reznicek, Vassili Kazanin, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, S. Malyukov, Xuanhong Lou, Christian Gutschow, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Iro Koletsou, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Ayana Arce, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, David Calvet, David Sosa, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, A. V. Kotwal, Ruiqi Zhang, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Massimo Lazzaroni, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Satoshi Higashino, Gregory David Hallewell, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Andrea Knue, Emre Celebi, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Alexander Oh, Helena Santos, Stanislav Nemecek, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, P. K. Teng, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Oldrich Kepka, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Stefan Rave, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Liron Barak, Peter Kluit, Hisaya Kurashige, J. D. Bossio Sola, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Ryo Tanioka, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Benedict Tobias Winter, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Mathis Kolb, C. Young, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. Wang, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Sara Alderweireldt, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Michael Begel, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Jianqiao Ye, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Antonio Sbrizzi, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, V. Andrei, Zuzana Rurikova, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Kelby Anderson, Michael Dührssen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Elena Rocco, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Rosy Nicolaidou, Marcela Mikestikova, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, C. Da Via, Peter Radloff, S. H. Kim, Vincenzo Canale, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Juan Terron, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, David Dodsworth, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, V. Kartvelishvili, Y. Sakurai, Sergey Senkin, Santiago Juan Batista, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Bo Liu, Judith Katzy, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Xiaowen Lei, Georg Zobernig, S. R. Hou, Erich Varnes, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, David Lynn, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Nello Bruscino, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, V. Sanchez Martinez, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Alden Stradling, Veronika Magerl, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, R. J. Sobie, Tasneem Rashid, Hasko Stenzel, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Simon Henry Connell, Krzysztof Wozniak, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, A. G. Clark, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Ruggero Turra, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Maia Mosidze, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Jaroslav Guenther, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Bruno Galhardo, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, R. Madar, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Masao Saito, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Fumiaki Ito, Felix Buehrer
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics 1, 52 (2017). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2017-12059
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Searches for heavy ℤℤ and ℤW resonances in the ℓℓqq and ννqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.009. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 009 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S P, Besjes, G-J, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Dam, M, Monk, J W, Thiele, F A J, Hansen, J D, Stark, S H, Hansen, J B, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Searches for heavy ZZ and ZW resonances in the llqq and vvqq final states in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 3, 009 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-53
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.009. 〈10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009〉
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 3, pp. 1-53
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1803 (2018) P. 009
ATLAS Collaboration, Bethani, A, Bielski, R, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & Wilk, F 2018, ' Searches for heavy ZZ and ZW resonances in the ℓℓqq and ννqq final states in pp collisions at s√=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3):9. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics 1, 52 (2017). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2017-12059
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Searches for heavy ℤℤ and ℤW resonances in the ℓℓqq and ννqq final states in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3) Springer 10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.009. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 009 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abreu, R, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agatonovic-Jovin, T, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahlen, S P, Besjes, G-J, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Dam, M, Monk, J W, Thiele, F A J, Hansen, J D, Stark, S H, Hansen, J B, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Searches for heavy ZZ and ZW resonances in the llqq and vvqq final states in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 3, 009 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-53
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.009. 〈10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009〉
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 3, pp. 1-53
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1803 (2018) P. 009
ATLAS Collaboration, Bethani, A, Bielski, R, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forcolin, G, Forti, A, Howarth, J, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Marsden, S, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Pater, J, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Raine, J, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Schweiger, H, Shaw, S, Tomlinson, L, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & Wilk, F 2018, ' Searches for heavy ZZ and ZW resonances in the ℓℓqq and ννqq final states in pp collisions at s√=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP03(2018)009
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
The Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(3):9. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
This paper reports searches for heavy resonances decaying into ZZ or ZW using data from proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of s√=13 TeV. The data, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb−1, were recorded with the ATL
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d6740756aae45cfaa8f5dbd7594bd98a
https://avesis.gazi.edu.tr/publication/details/41cf0e55-076b-43b8-94fe-535f3dd60d75/oai
https://avesis.gazi.edu.tr/publication/details/41cf0e55-076b-43b8-94fe-535f3dd60d75/oai
Autor:
Aaboud, M., Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abdinov, O., Abeloos, B., Abidi, S. H., Abouzeid, O. S., Abraham, N. L., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abulaiti, Y., Acharya, B. S., Adachi, S., Adamczyk, L., Adelman, J., Adersberger, M., Adye, T., Affolder, A. A., Afik, Y., Agheorghiesei, C., Aguilar-Saavedra, J. A., Ahmadov, F., Aielli, G., Akatsuka, S., Åkesson, T. P. A., Akilli, E., Akimov, A. V., Alberghi, G. L., Albert, J., Albicocco, P., Alconada Verzini, M. J., Alderweireldt, S., Aleksa, M., Aleksandrov, I. N., Alexa, C., Alexander, G., Alexopoulos, T., Alhroob, M., Ali, B., Alimonti, G., Alison, J., Alkire, S. P., Allaire, C., Allbrooke, B. M. M., Allen, B. W., Allport, P. P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alshehri, A. A., Alstaty, M. I., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Álvarez Piqueras, D., Alviggi, M. G., Amadio, B. T., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Ambroz, L., Amelung, C., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S. P., Amoroso, S., Amrouche, C. S., Anastopoulos, C., Ancu, L. S., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, C. F., Anders, J. K., Anderson, K. J., Andreazza, A., Andrei, V., Angelidakis, S., Angelozzi, I., Angerami, A., Anisenkov, A. V., Annovi, A., Antel, C., Anthony, M. T., Antonelli, M., Antrim, D. J. A., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aperio Bella, L., Arabidze, G., Arai, Y., Araque, J. P., Araujo Ferraz, V., Araujo Pereira, R., Arce, A. T. H., Ardell, R. E., Arduh, F. A., Arguin, J. -F., Argyropoulos, S., Armbruster, A. J., Armitage, L. J., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Arratia, M., Arslan, O., Artamonov, A., Artoni, G., Artz, S., Asai, S., Asbah, N., Ashkenazi, A., Asimakopoulou, E. M., Asquith, L., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkin, R. J., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N. B., Augsten, K., Avolio, G., Avramidou, R., Axen, B., Ayoub, M. K., Azuelos, G., Baas, A. E., Baca, M. J., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Backes, M., Bagnaia, P., Bahmani, M., Bahrasemani, H., Bailey, A. J., Baines, J. T., Bajic, M., Baker, O. K., Bakker, P. J., Bakshi Gupta, D., Baldin, E. M., Balek, P., Balli, F., Balunas, W. K., Banas, E., Bandyopadhyay, A., Banerjee, S., Bannoura, A. A. E., Barak, L., Barbe, W. M., Barberio, E. L., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barillari, T., Barisits, M. -S., Barkeloo, J., Barklow, T., Barlow, N., Barnea, R., Barnes, S. L., Barnett, B. M., Barnett, R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy, Z., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A. J., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J., Bartoldus, R., Barton, A. E., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Bassalat, A., Bates, R. L., Batista, S. J., Batlamous, S., Batley, J. R., Battaglia, M., Bauce, M., Bauer, F., Bauer, K. T., Bawa, H. S., Beacham, J. B., Beattie, M. D., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P. H., Bechtle, P., Beck, H. C., Beck, H. P., Becker, K., Becker, M., Becot, C., Beddall, A., Beddall, A. J., Bednyakov, V. A., Bedognetti, M., Bee, C. P., Beermann, T. A., Begalli, M., Begel, M., Behera, A., Behr, J. K., Bell, A. S., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellomo, M., Belotskiy, K., Belyaev, N. L., Benary, O., Benchekroun, D., Bender, M., Benekos, N., Benhammou, Y., Benhar Noccioli, E., Benitez, J., Benjamin, D. P., Benoit, M., Bensinger, J. R., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Bergeaas Kuutmann, E., Berger, N., Bergsten, L. J., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernard, N. R., Bernardi, G., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F. U., Berry, T., Berta, P., Bertella, C., Bertoli, G., Bertram, I. A., Bertsche, C., Besjes, G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund, O., Bessner, M., Besson, N., Bethani, A., Bethke, S., Betti, A., Bevan, A. J., Beyer, J., Bianchi, R. M. B., Biebel, O., Biedermann, D., Bielski, R., Bierwagen, K., Biesuz, N. V., Biglietti, M., Billoud, T. R. V., Bindi, M., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Bisanz, T., Bittrich, C., Bjergaard, D. M., Black, J. E., Black, K. M., Blair, R. E., Blazek, T., Bloch, I., Blocker, C., Blue, A., Blumenschein, U., Blunier, D., Bobbink, G. J., Bobrovnikov, V. S., Bocchetta, S. S., Bocci, A., Bock, C., Boerner, D., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A. G., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V., Bokan, P., Bold, T., Boldyrev, A. S., Bolz, A. E., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Bonilla, J. S., Boonekamp, M., Borisov, A., Borissov, G., Bortfeldt, J., Bortoletto, D., Bortolotto, V., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Bossio Sola, J. D., Boudreau, J., Bouhova-Thacker, E. V., Boumediene, D., Bourdarios, C., Boutle, S. K., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boyko, I. R., Bozson, A. J., Bracinik, J., Brahimi, N., Brandt, A., Brandt, G., Brandt, O., Braren, F., Bratzler, U., Brau, B., Brau, J. E., Breaden Madden, W. D., Brendlinger, K., Brennan, A. J., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Brickwedde, B., Briglin, D. L., Bristow, T. M., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brock, I., Brock, R., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, T., Brooks, W. K., Brost, E., Broughton, J. H., Bruckman de Renstrom, P. A., Bruncko, D., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Bruni, L. S., Bruno, S., Brunt, B. H., Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryant, P., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A. G., Budagov, I. A., Buehrer, F., Bugge, M. K., Bulekov, O., Bullock, D., Burch, T. J., Burdin, S., Burgard, C. D., Burger, A. M., Burghgrave, B., Burka, K., Burke, S., Burmeister, I., Burr, J. T. P., Büscher, D., Büscher, V., Buschmann, E., Bussey, P., Butler, J. M., Buttar, C. M., Butterworth, J. M., Butti, P., Buttinger, W., Buzatu, A., Buzykaev, A. R., Cabras, G., Cabrera Urbán, S., Caforio, D., Cai, H., Cairo, V. M. M., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calandri, A., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Callea, G., Caloba, L. P., Calvente Lopez, S., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T. P., Calvetti, M., Camacho Toro, R., Camarda, S., Camarri, P., Cameron, D., Caminal Armadans, R., Camincher, C., Campana, S., Campanelli, M., Camplani, A., Campoverde, A., Canale, V., Cano Bret, M., Cantero, J., Cao, T., Cao, Y., Capeans Garrido, M. D. M., Caprini, I., Caprini, M., Capua, M., Carbone, R. M., Cardarelli, R., Cardillo, F. C., Carli, I., Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carlson, B. T., Carminati, L., Carney, R. M. D., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carrá, S., Carrillo-Montoya, G. D., Casadei, D., Casado, M. P., Casha, A. F., Casolino, M., Casper, D. W., Castelijn, R., Castillo Gimenez, V., Castro, N. F., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J. R., Cattai, A., Caudron, J., Cavaliere, V., Cavallaro, E., Cavalli, D., Cavalli-Sforza, M., Cavasinni, V., Celebi, E., Ceradini, F., Cerda Alberich, L., Cerqueira, A. S., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S. A., Chafaq, A., Chakraborty, D., Chan, S. K., Chan, W. S., Chan, Y. L., Chang, P., Chapman, J. D., Charlton, D. G., Chau, C. C., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Che, S., Chegwidden, A., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, S. V., Chelkov, G. A., Chelstowska, M. A., Chen, C., Chen, C. H., Chen, H., Chen, J., Chen, S., Chen, S. J., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Chen, Y. -H., Cheng, H. C., Cheng, H. J., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., Cherkaoui El Moursli, R., Cheu, E., Cheung, K., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V., Chiarelli, G., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A. S., Chitan, A., Chiu, I., Chiu, Y. H., Chizhov, M. V., Choi, K., Chomont, A. R., Chouridou, S., Chow, Y. S., Christodoulou, V., Chu, M. C., Chudoba, J., Chuinard, A. J., Chwastowski, J. J., Chytka, L., Cinca, D., Cindro, V., Cioară, I. A., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z. H., Citterio, M., Clark, A., Clark, M. R., Clark, P. J., Clarke, R. N., Clement, C., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Cochran, J., Colasurdo, L., Cole, B., Colijn, A. P., Collot, J., Conde Muiño, P., Coniavitis, E., Connell, S. H., Connelly, I. A., Constantinescu, S., Conventi, F., Cooper-Sarkar, A. M., Cormier, F., Cormier, K. J. R., Corradi, M., Corrigan, E. E., Corriveau, F., Cortes-Gonzalez, A., Costa, M. J., Costanzo, D., Cottin, G., Cowan, G., Cox, B. E., Crane, J., Cranmer, K., Crawley, S. J., Creager, R. A., Cree, G., Crépé-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cristinziani, M., Croft, V., Crosetti, G., Cueto, A., Cuhadar Donszelmann, T., Cukierman, A. R., Curatolo, M., Cúth, J., Czekierda, S., Czodrowski, P., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. J., Da Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dado, T., Dahbi, S., Dai, T., Dale, O., Dallaire, F., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., D’Amen, G., Dandoy, J. R., Daneri, M. F., Dang, N. P., Dann, N. D., Danninger, M., Dao, V., Darbo, G., Darmora, S., Dartsi, O., Dattagupta, A., Daubney, T., D’Auria, S., Davey, W., David, C., Davidek, T., Davis, D. R., Dawe, E., Dawson, I., De, K., De Asmundis, R., De Benedetti, A., De Castro, S., De Cecco, S., De Groot, N., de Jong, P., De la Torre, H., De Lorenzi, F., De Maria, A., De Pedis, D., De Salvo, A., De Sanctis, U., De Santo, A., De Vasconcelos Corga, K., De Vivie De Regie, J. B., Debenedetti, C., Dedovich, D. V., Dehghanian, N., Del Gaudio, M., Del Peso, J., Delgove, D., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C. M., Della Pietra, M., Della Volpe, D., Dell’Acqua, A., Dell’Asta, L., Delmastro, M., Delporte, C., Delsart, P. A., Demarco, D. A., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Denisov, S. P., Denysiuk, D., D’Eramo, L., Derendarz, D., Derkaoui, J. E., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Deterre, C., Dette, K., Devesa, M. R., Deviveiros, P. O., Dewhurst, A., Dhaliwal, S., Di Bello, F. A., Di Ciaccio, A., Di Ciaccio, L., Di Clemente, W. K., Di Donato, C., Di Girolamo, A., Di Micco, B., Di Nardo, R., Di Petrillo, K. F., Di Simone, A., Di Sipio, R., Di Valentino, D., Diaconu, C., Diamond, M., Dias, F. A., Dias Do Vale, T., Diaz, M. A., Dickinson, J., Diehl, E. B., Dietrich, J., Díez Cornell, S., Dimitrievska, A., Dingfelder, J., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsland, J. I., Do Vale, M. A. B., Dobre, M., Dodsworth, D., Doglioni, C., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Donadelli, M., Donini, J., D’Onofrio, M., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Doyle, A. T., Drechsler, E., Dreyer, E., Dreyer, T., Dris, M., Du, Y., Duarte-Campderros, J., Dubinin, F., Dubreuil, A., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducourthial, A., Ducu, O. A., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., Dudder, A. C., Duffield, E. M., Duflot, L., Dührssen, M., Dülsen, C., Dumancic, M., Dumitriu, A. E., Duncan, A. K., Dunford, M., Duperrin, A., Duran Yildiz, H., Düren, M., Durglishvili, A., Duschinger, D., Dutta, B., Duvnjak, D., Dyndal, M., Dziedzic, B. S., Eckardt, C., Ecker, K. M., Edgar, R. C., Eifert, T., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., El Kacimi, M., El Kosseifi, R., Ellajosyula, V., Ellert, M., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A. A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Enari, Y., Ennis, J. S., Epland, M. B., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Errede, S., Escalier, M., Escobar, C., Esposito, B., Estrada Pastor, O., Etienvre, A. I., Etzion, E., Evans, H., Ezhilov, A., Ezzi, M., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Fabiani, V., Facini, G., Fakhrutdinov, R. M., Falciano, S., Falke, P. J., Falke, S., Faltova, J., Fang, Y., Fanti, M., Farbin, A., Farilla, A., Farina, E. M., Farooque, T., Farrell, S., Farrington, S. M., Farthouat, P., Fassi, F., Fassnacht, P., Fassouliotis, D., Faucci Giannelli, M., Favareto, A., Fawcett, W. J., Fayard, L., Fedin, O. L., Fedorko, W., Feickert, M., Feigl, S., Feligioni, L., Feng, C., Feng, E. J., Feng, M., Fenton, M. J., Fenyuk, A. B., Feremenga, L., Ferrando, J., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., Ferreira de Lima, D. E., Ferrer, A., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Fiedler, F., Filipčič, A., Filthaut, F., Fincke-Keeler, M., Finelli, K. D., Fiolhais, M. C. N., Fiorini, L., Fischer, C., Fischer, J., Fisher, W. C., Flaschel, N., Fleck, I., Fleischmann, P., Fletcher, R. R. M., Flick, T., Flierl, B. M., Flores, L. M., Flores Castillo, L. R., Fomin, N., Forcolin, G. T., Formica, A., Förster, F. A., Forti, A. C., Foster, A. G., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Fracchia, S., Francavilla, P., Franchini, M., Franchino, S., Francis, D., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Frate, M., Fraternali, M., Freeborn, D., Fressard-Batraneanu, S. M., Freund, B., Freund, W. S., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J. A., Fukunaga, C., Fusayasu, T., Fuster, J., Gabizon, O., Gabrielli, A., Gach, G. P., Gadatsch, S., Gadomski, S., Gadow, P., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L. G., Galea, C., Galhardo, B., Gallas, E. J., Gallop, B. J., Gallus, P., Galster, G., Gamboa Goni, R., Gan, K. K., Ganguly, S., Gao, Y., Gao, Y. S., García, C., García Navarro, J. E., García Pascual, J. A., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R. W., Garelli, N., Garonne, V., Gasnikova, K., Gaudiello, A., Gaudio, G., Gavrilenko, I. L., Gavrilyuk, A., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E. N., Gee, C. N. P., Geisen, J., Geisen, M., Geisler, M. P., Gellerstedt, K., Gemme, C., Genest, M. H., Geng, C., Gentile, S., Gentsos, C., George, S., Gerbaudo, D., Gessner, G., Ghasemi, S., Ghneimat, M., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giangiacomi, N., Giannetti, P., Gibson, S. M., Gignac, M., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gingrich, D. M., Giordani, M. P., Giorgi, F. M., Giraud, P. F., Giromini, P., Giugliarelli, G., Giugni, D., Giuli, F., Giulini, M., Gkaitatzis, S., Gkialas, I., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gkountoumis, P., Gladilin, L. K., Glasman, C., Glatzer, J., Glaysher, P. C. F., Glazov, A., Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godlewski, J., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Golubkov, D., Gomes, A., Goncalves Gama, R., Gonçalo, R., Gonella, G., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., Gonnella, F., Gonski, J. L., González de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Goossens, L., Gorbounov, P. A., Gordon, H. A., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorišek, A., Goshaw, A. T., Gössling, C., Gostkin, M. I., Gottardo, C. A., Goudet, C. R., Goujdami, D., Goussiou, A. G., Govender, N., Goy, C., Gozani, E., Grabowska-Bold, I., Gradin, P. O. J., Graham, E. C., Gramling, J., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., Gratchev, V., Gravila, P. M., Gray, C., Gray, H. M., Greenwood, Z. D., Grefe, C., Gregersen, K., Gregor, I. M., Grenier, P., Grevtsov, K., Griffiths, J., Grillo, A. A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Gris, P., Grivaz, J. -F., Groh, S., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grossi, G. C., Grout, Z. J., Grummer, A., Guan, L., Guan, W., Guenther, J., Guerguichon, A., Guescini, F., Guest, D., Gueta, O., Gugel, R., Gui, B., Guillemin, T., Guindon, S., Gul, U., Gumpert, C., Guo, J., Guo, W., Guo, Y., Guo, Z., Gupta, R., Gurbuz, S., Gustavino, G., Gutelman, B. J., Gutierrez, P., Gutierrez Ortiz, N. G., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Guzik, M. P., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C. B., Haas, A., Haber, C., Hadavand, H. K., Haddad, N., Hadef, A., Hageböck, S., Hagihara, M., Hakobyan, H., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Halladjian, G., Hallewell, G. D., Hamacher, K., Hamal, P., Hamano, K., Hamilton, A., Hamity, G. N., Han, K., Han, L., Han, S., Hanagaki, K., Hance, M., Handl, D. M., Haney, B., Hankache, R., Hanke, P., Hansen, E., Hansen, J. B., Hansen, J. D., Hansen, M. C., Hansen, P. H., Hara, K., Hard, A. S., Harenberg, T., Harkusha, S., Harrison, P. F., Hartmann, N. M., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Hassani, S., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Hauswald, L., Havener, L. B., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C. M., Hawkings, R. J., Hayden, D., Hayes, C., Hays, C. P., Hays, J. M., Hayward, H. S., Haywood, S. J., Heath, M. P., Hedberg, V., Heelan, L., Heer, S., Heidegger, K. K., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinemann, B., Heinrich, J. J., Heinrich, L., Heinz, C., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Held, A., Hellesund, S., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, R. C. W., Heng, Y., Henkelmann, S., Henriques Correia, A. M., Herbert, G. H., Herde, H., Herget, V., Hernández Jiménez, Y., Herr, H., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Herwig, T. C., Hesketh, G. G., Hessey, N. P., Hetherly, J. W., Higashino, S., Higón-Rodriguez, E., Hildebrand, K., Hill, E., Hill, J. C., Hiller, K. H., Hillier, S. J., Hils, M., Hinchliffe, I., Hirose, M., Hirschbuehl, D., Hiti, B., Hladik, O., Hlaluku, D. R., Hoad, X., Hobbs, J., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M. C., Hoecker, A., Hoeferkamp, M. R., Hoenig, F., Hohn, D., Hohov, D., Holmes, T. R., Holzbock, M., Homann, M., Honda, S., Honda, T., Hong, T. M., Hooberman, B. H., Hopkins, W. H., Horii, Y., Horn, P., Horton, A. J., Horyn, L. A., Hostachy, J. -Y., Hostiuc, A., Hou, S., Hoummada, A., Howarth, J., Hoya, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hrdinka, J., Hristova, I., Hrivnac, J., Hrynevich, A., Hryn’Ova, T., Hsu, P. J., Hsu, S. -C., Hu, Q., Hu, S., Huang, Y., Hubacek, Z., Hubaut, F., Huebner, M., Huegging, F., Huffman, T. B., Hughes, E. W., Huhtinen, M., Hunter, R. F. H., Huo, P., Hupe, A. M., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Hyneman, R., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Idrissi, Z., Iengo, P., Ignazzi, R., Igonkina, O., Iguchi, R., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ikeno, M., Iliadis, D., Ilic, N., Iltzsche, F., Introzzi, G., Iodice, M., Iordanidou, K., Ippolito, V., Isacson, M. F., Ishijima, N., Ishino, M., Ishitsuka, M., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, F., Iturbe Ponce, J. M., Iuppa, R., Ivina, A., Iwasaki, H., Izen, J. M., Izzo, V., Jabbar, S., Jacka, P., Jackson, P., Jacobs, R. M., Jain, V., Jäkel, G., Jakobi, K. B., Jakobs, K., Jakobsen, S., Jakoubek, T., Jamin, D. O., Jana, D. K., Jansky, R., Janssen, J., Janus, M., Janus, P. A., Jarlskog, G., Javadov, N., Javůrek, T., Javurkova, M., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jelinskas, A., Jenni, P., Jeong, J., Jeske, C., Jézéquel, S., Ji, H., Jia, J., Jiang, H., Jiang, Y., Jiang, Z., Jiggins, S., Jimenez Morales, F. A., Jimenez Pena, J., Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Jivan, H., Johansson, P., Johns, K. A., Johnson, C. A., Johnson, W. J., Jon-And, K., Jones, R. W. L., Jones, S. D., Jones, S., Jones, T. J., Jongmanns, J., Jorge, P. M., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Junggeburth, J. J., Juste Rozas, A., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kaji, T., Kajomovitz, E., Kalderon, C. W., Kaluza, A., Kama, S., Kamenshchikov, A., Kanjir, L., Kano, Y., Kantserov, V. A., Kanzaki, J., Kaplan, B., Kaplan, L. S., Kar, D., Kareem, M. J., Karentzos, E., Karpov, S. N., Karpova, Z. M., Kartvelishvili, V., Karyukhin, A. N., Kasahara, K., Kashif, L., Kass, R. D., Kastanas, A., Kataoka, Y., Kato, C., Katre, A., Katzy, J., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kay, E. F., Kazanin, V. F., Keeler, R., Kehoe, R., Keller, J. S., Kellermann, E., Kempster, J. J., Kendrick, J., Kepka, O., Kersten, S., Kerševan, B. P., Keyes, R. A., Khader, M., Khalil-Zada, F., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A. G., Kharlamova, T., Khodinov, A., Khoo, T. J., Khovanskiy, V., Khramov, E., Khubua, J., Kido, S., Kiehn, M., Kilby, C. R., Kim, H. Y., Kim, S. H., Kim, Y. K., Kimura, N., Kind, O. M., King, B. T., Kirchmeier, D., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A. E., Kishimoto, T., Kisielewska, D., Kitali, V., Kivernyk, O., Kladiva, E., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T., Klein, M. H., Klein, M., Klein, U., Kleinknecht, K., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klingenberg, R., Klingl, T., Klioutchnikova, T., Klitzner, F. F., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Kneringer, E., Knoops, E. B. F. G., Knue, A., Kobayashi, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, T., Kobel, M., Kocian, M., Kodys, P., Koffas, T., Koffeman, E., Köhler, N. M., Koi, T., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I., Kondo, T., Kondrashova, N., Köneke, K., König, A. C., Kono, T., Konoplich, R., Konstantinidis, N., Konya, B., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Korn, A., Korolkov, I., Korolkova, E. V., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kosek, T., Kostyukhin, V. V., Kotwal, A., Koulouris, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kourlitis, E., Kouskoura, V., Kowalewska, A. B., Kowalewski, R., Kowalski, T. Z., Kozakai, C., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A. S., Kramarenko, V. A., Kramberger, G., Krasnopevtsev, D., Krasny, M. W., Krasznahorkay, A., Krauss, D., Kremer, J. A., Kretzschmar, J., Kreutzfeldt, K., Krieger, P., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Kroseberg, J., Krstic, J., Kruchonak, U., Krüger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, M. C., Kubota, T., Kuday, S., Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, S., Kugel, A., Kuger, F., Kuhl, T., Kukhtin, V., Kukla, R., Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, S., Kulinich, Y. P., Kuna, M., Kunigo, T., Kupco, A., Kupfer, T., Kuprash, O., Kurashige, H., Kurchaninov, L. L., Kurochkin, Y. A., Kurth, M. G., Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, M., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., La Rosa, A., La Rosa Navarro, J. L., La Rotonda, L., La Ruffa, F., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lacey, J., Lack, D. P. J., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Ladygin, E., Lafaye, R., Laforge, B., Lai, S., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lançon, E., Landgraf, U., Landon, M. P. J., Lanfermann, M. C., Lang, V. S., Lange, J. C., Langenberg, R. J., Lankford, A. J., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Lapertosa, A., Laplace, S., Laporte, J. F., Lari, T., Lasagni Manghi, F., Lassnig, M., Lau, T. S., Laudrain, A., Law, A. T., Laycock, P., Lazzaroni, M., Le, B., Le Dortz, O., Le Guirriec, E., Le Quilleuc, E. P., Leblanc, M., Lecompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, C. A., Lee, G. R., Lee, L., Lee, S. C., Lefebvre, B., Lefebvre, M., Legger, F., Leggett, C., Lehmann Miotto, G., Leight, W. A., Leisos, A., Leite, M. A. L., Leitner, R., Lellouch, D., Lemmer, B., Leney, K. J. C., Lenz, T., Lenzi, B., Leone, R., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Lerner, G., Leroy, C., Les, R., Lesage, A. A. J., Lester, C. G., Levchenko, M., Levêque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L. J., Levy, M., Lewis, D., Li, B., C. -Q., Li, Li, H., Li, L., Li, Q., Q. Y., Li, Li, S., Li, X., Li, Y., Liang, Z., Liberti, B., Liblong, A., Lie, K., Liem, S., Limosani, A., Lin, C. Y., Lin, K., Lin, S. C., Lin, T. H., Linck, R. A., Lindquist, B. E., Lionti, A. L., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Lisovyi, M., Liss, T. M., Lister, A., Litke, A. M., Little, J. D., Liu, B., Liu, B. L., Liu, H. B., Liu, H., Liu, J. B., Liu, J. K. K., Liu, K., Liu, M., Liu, P., Liu, Y. L., Liu, Y. W., Livan, M., Lleres, A., Llorente Merino, J., Lloyd, S. L., C. Y., Lo, Lo Sterzo, F., Lobodzinska, E. M., Loch, P., Loebinger, F. K., Loesle, A., Loew, K. M., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, B. A., Long, J. D., Long, R. E., Longo, L., Looper, K. A., Lopez, J. A., Lopez Paz, I., Lopez Solis, A., Lorenz, J., Lorenzo Martinez, N., Losada, M., Lösel, P. J., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P. A., Lozano Bahilo, J. J., Lu, H., Lu, N., Y. J., Lu, Lubatti, H. J., Luci, C., Lucotte, A., Luedtke, C., Luehring, F., Luise, I., Lukas, W., Luminari, L., Lund-Jensen, B., Lutz, M. S., Luzi, P. M., Lynn, D., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyu, F., Lyubushkin, V., Ma, H., L. L., Ma, Ma, Y., Maccarrone, G., Macchiolo, A., Macdonald, C. M., Machado Miguens, J., Madaffari, D., Madar, R., Mader, W. F., Madsen, A., Madysa, N., Maeda, J., Maeland, S., Maeno, T., Maevskiy, A. S., Magerl, V., Maidantchik, C., Maier, T., Maio, A., Majersky, O., Majewski, S., Makida, Y., Makovec, N., Malaescu, B., Malecki, P., Maleev, V. P., Malek, F., Mallik, U., Malon, D., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., Mandić, I., Maneira, J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L., Manjarres Ramos, J., Mankinen, K. H., Mann, A., Manousos, A., Mansoulie, B., Mansour, J. D., Mantifel, R., Mantoani, M., Manzoni, S., Marceca, G., March, L., Marchese, L., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marin Tobon, C. A., Marjanovic, M., Marley, D. E., Marroquim, F., Marshall, Z., Martensson, M. U. F., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, C. B., Martin, T. A., Martin, V. J., Martin dit Latour, B., Martinez, M., Martinez Outschoorn, V. I., Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V. S., Martyniuk, A. C., Marzin, A., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Mashinistov, R., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A. L., Mason, L. H., Massa, L., Mastrandrea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Mättig, P., Maurer, J., Maček, B., Maxfield, S. J., Maximov, D. A., Mazini, R., Maznas, I., Mazza, S. M., Mc Fadden, N. C., Mc Goldrick, G., Mc Kee, S. P., Mccarn, A., Mccarthy, T. G., Mcclymont, L. I., Mcdonald, E. F., Mcfayden, J. A., Mchedlidze, G., Mckay, M. A., Mclean, K. D., Mcmahon, S. J., Mcnamara, P. C., Mcnicol, C. J., Mcpherson, R. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Meadows, Z. A., Meehan, S., Megy, T., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meideck, T., Meirose, B., Melini, D., Mellado Garcia, B. R., Mellenthin, J. D., Melo, M., Meloni, F., Melzer, A., Menary, S. B., Meng, L., Meng, X. T., Mengarelli, A., Menke, S., Meoni, E., Mergelmeyer, S., Merlassino, C., Mermod, P., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merritt, F. S., Messina, A., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A. S., Meyer, C., Meyer, J., Meyer, J. -P., Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H., Miano, F., Middleton, R. P., Mijović, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuž, M., Milesi, M., Milic, A., Millar, D. A., Miller, D. W., Milov, A., Milstead, D. A., Minaenko, A. A., Minashvili, I. A., Mincer, A. I., Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Minegishi, Y., Ming, Y., Mir, L. M., Mirto, A., Mistry, K. P., Mitani, T., Mitrevski, J., Mitsou, V. A., Miucci, A., Miyagawa, P. S., Mizukami, A., Mjörnmark, J. U., Mkrtchyan, T., Mlynarikova, M., Moa, T., Mochizuki, K., Mogg, P., Mohapatra, S., Molander, S., Moles-Valls, R., Mondragon, M. C., Mönig, K., Monk, J., Monnier, E., Montalbano, A., Montejo Berlingen, J., Monticelli, F., Monzani, S., Moore, R. W., Morange, N., Moreno, D., Moreno Llácer, M., Morettini, P., Morgenstern, M., Morgenstern, S., Mori, D., Mori, T., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V., Morley, A. K., Mornacchi, G., Morris, J. D., Morvaj, L., Moschovakos, P., Mosidze, M., Moss, H. J., Moss, J., Motohashi, K., Mount, R., Mountricha, E., Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, S., Mueller, F., Mueller, J., Mueller, R. S. P., Muenstermann, D., Mullen, P., Mullier, G. A., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Murin, P., Murray, W. J., Murrone, A., Muškinja, M., Mwewa, C., Myagkov, A. G., Myers, J., Myska, M., Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, O., Nagai, K., Nagai, R., Nagano, K., Nagasaka, Y., Nagata, K., Nagel, M., Nagy, E., Nairz, A. M., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nakamura, T., Nakano, I., Napolitano, F., Naranjo Garcia, R. F., Narayan, R., Narrias Villar, D. I., Naryshkin, I., Naumann, T., Navarro, G., Nayyar, R., Neal, H. A., Nechaeva, P. Y., Neep, T. J., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nektarijevic, S., Nellist, C., Nelson, M. E., Nemecek, S., Nemethy, P., Nessi, M., Neubauer, M. S., Neumann, M., Newman, P. R., T. Y., Ng, Y. S., Ng, Nguyen, H. D. N., Nguyen Manh, T., Nibigira, E., Nickerson, R. B., Nicolaidou, R., Nielsen, J., Nikiforou, N., Nikolaenko, V., Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsson, P., Ninomiya, Y., Nisati, A., Nishu, N., Nisius, R., Nitsche, I., Nitta, T., Nobe, T., Noguchi, Y., Nomachi, M., Nomidis, I., Nomura, M. A., Nooney, T., Nordberg, M., Norjoharuddeen, N., Novak, T., Novgorodova, O., Novotny, R., Nozaki, M., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Nuti, F., Oakham, F. G., Oberlack, H., Obermann, T., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I., Ochoa-Ricoux, J. P., O’Connor, K., Oda, S., Odaka, S., Oh, A., S. H., Oh, Ohm, C. C., Ohman, H., Oide, H., Okawa, H., Okazaki, Y., Okumura, Y., Okuyama, T., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Olivares Pino, S. A., Oliveira Damazio, D., Oliver, J. L., Olsson, M. J. R., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., O’Neil, D. C., Onofre, A., Onogi, K., Onyisi, P. U. E., Oppen, H., Oreglia, M. J., Oren, Y., Orestano, D., Orgill, E. C., Orlando, N., O’Rourke, A. A., Orr, R. S., Osculati, B., O’Shea, V., Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ouchrif, M., Ould-Saada, F., Ouraou, A., Oussoren, K. P., Ouyang, Q., Owen, M., Owen, R. E., Ozcan, V. E., Ozturk, N., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Pacheco Rodriguez, L., Padilla Aranda, C., Pagan Griso, S., Paganini, M., Palacino, G., Palazzo, S., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pallin, D., Panagoulias, I., Pandini, C. E., Panduro Vazquez, J. G., Pani, P., Paolozzi, L., Papadopoulou, T. D., Papageorgiou, K., Paramonov, A., Paredes Hernandez, D., Parida, B., Parker, A. J., Parker, K. A., Parker, M. A., Parodi, F., Parsons, J. A., Parzefall, U., Pascuzzi, V. R., Pasner, J. M. P., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pasuwan, P., Pataraia, S., Pater, J. R., Pathak, A., Pauly, T., Pearson, B., Pedraza Lopez, S., Pedro, R., Peleganchuk, S. V., Penc, O., Peng, C., Peng, H., Penwell, J., Peralva, B. S., Perego, M. M., Pereira Peixoto, A. P., Perepelitsa, D. V., Peri, F., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Peshekhonov, V. D., Peters, K., Peters, R. F. Y., Petersen, B. A., Petersen, T. C., Petit, E., Petridis, A., Petridou, C., Petroff, P., Petrolo, E., Petrov, M., Petrucci, F., Pettersson, N. E., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Pham, T., Phillips, F. H., Phillips, P. W., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Picazio, A., Pickering, M. A., Piegaia, R., Pilcher, J. E., Pilkington, A. D., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J. L., Pitt, M., Pleier, M. -A., Pleskot, V., Plotnikova, E., Pluth, D., Podberezko, P., Poettgen, R., Poggi, R., Poggioli, L., Pogrebnyak, I., Pohl, D., Pokharel, I., Polesello, G., Poley, A., Policicchio, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C. S., Polychronakos, V., Ponomarenko, D., Pontecorvo, L., Popeneciu, G. A., Portillo Quintero, D. M., Pospisil, S., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I. N., Potter, C. J., Potti, H., Poulsen, T., Poveda, J., Pozo Astigarraga, M. E., Pralavorio, P., Prell, S., Price, D., Primavera, M., Prince, S., Proklova, N., Prokofiev, K., Prokoshin, F., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Puri, A., Puzo, P., Qian, J., Qin, Y., Quadt, A., Queitsch-Maitland, M., Qureshi, A., Radhakrishnan, S. K., Rados, P., Ragusa, F., Rahal, G., Raine, J. A., Rajagopalan, S., Rashid, T., Raspopov, S., Ratti, M. G., Rauch, D. M., Rauscher, F., Rave, S., Ravina, B., Ravinovich, I., Rawling, J. H., Raymond, M., Read, A. L., Readioff, N. P., Reale, M., Rebuzzi, D. M., Redelbach, A., Redlinger, G., Reece, R., Reed, R. G., Reeves, K., Rehnisch, L., Reichert, J., Reiss, A., Rembser, C., Ren, H., Rescigno, M., Resconi, S., Resseguie, E. D., Rettie, S., Reynolds, E., Rezanova, O. L., Reznicek, P., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ricken, O., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Riegel, C. J., Rifki, O., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rimoldi, M., Rinaldi, L., Ripellino, G., Ristić, B., Ritsch, E., Riu, I., Rivera Vergara, J. C., Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Roberts, R. T., Robertson, S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau, A., Robinson, D., Robinson, J. E. M., Robson, A., Rocco, E., Roda, C., Rodina, Y., Rodriguez Bosca, S., Rodriguez Perez, A., Rodriguez Rodriguez, D., Rodríguez Vera, A. M., Roe, S., Rogan, C. S., Røhne, O., Röhrig, R., Roland, C. P. A., Roloff, J., Romaniouk, A., Romano, M., Romero Adam, E., Rompotis, N., Ronzani, M., Roos, L., Rosati, S., Rosbach, K., Rose, P., Rosien, N. -A., Rossi, E., Rossi, L. P., Rossini, L., Rosten, J. H. N., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Rothberg, J., Rousseau, D., Roy, D., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Rubbo, F., Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N. A., Russell, H. L., Rutherfoord, J. P., Ruthmann, N., Rüttinger, E. M., Ryabov, Y. F., Rybar, M., Rybkin, G., Ryu, S., Ryzhov, A., Rzehorz, G. F., Sabatini, P., Sabato, G., Sacerdoti, S., Sadrozinski, H. F. -W., Sadykov, R., Safai Tehrani, F., Saha, P., Sahinsoy, M., Saimpert, M., Saito, M., Saito, T., Sakamoto, H., Sakharov, A., Salamani, D., Salamanna, G., Salazar Loyola, J. E., Salek, D., Sales De Bruin, P. H., Salihagic, D., Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salvucci, A., Salzburger, A., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sampsonidou, D., Sánchez, J., Sanchez Pineda, A., Sandaker, H., Sander, C. O., Sandhoff, M., Sandoval, C., Sankey, D. P. C., Sannino, M., Sano, Y., Sansoni, A., Santoni, C., Santos, H., Santoyo Castillo, I., Sapronov, A., Saraiva, J. G., Sasaki, O., Sato, K., Sauvan, E., Savard, P., Savic, N., Sawada, R., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Scannicchio, D. A., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schachtner, B. M., Schaefer, D., Schaefer, L., Schaeffer, J., Schaepe, S., Schäfer, U., Schaffer, A. C., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R. D., Scharmberg, N., Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, D., Schenck, F., Schernau, M., Schiavi, C., Schier, S., Schildgen, L. K., Schillaci, Z. M., Schioppa, E. J., Schioppa, M., Schleicher, K. E., Schlenker, S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. R., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schmitz, S., Schnoor, U., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Schopf, E., Schott, M., Schouwenberg, J. F. P., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schuh, N., Schulte, A., Schultz-Coulon, H. -C., Schumacher, M., Schumm, B. A., Schune, P., Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T. A., Schweiger, H., Schwemling, P., Schwienhorst, R., Sciandra, A., Sciolla, G., Scornajenghi, M., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Scyboz, L. M., Searcy, J., Sebastiani, C. D., Seema, P., Seidel, S. C., Seiden, A., Seixas, J. M., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekhon, K., Sekula, S. J., Semprini-Cesari, N., Senkin, S., Serfon, C., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Severini, H., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shahinian, J. D., Shaikh, N. W., Shan, L. Y., Shang, R., Shank, J. T., Shapiro, M., Sharma, A. S., Sharma, A., Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, K., Shaw, S. M., Shcherbakova, A., Shehu, C. Y., Shen, Y., Sherafati, N., Sherman, A. D., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimizu, S., Shimmin, C. O., Shimojima, M., Shipsey, I. P. J., Shirabe, S., Shiyakova, M., Shlomi, J., Shmeleva, A., Shoaleh Saadi, D., Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, S., Shope, D. R., Shrestha, S., Shulga, E., Sicho, P., Sickles, A. M., Sidebo, P. E., Sideras Haddad, E., Sidiropoulou, O., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, D., Silva, J., Silva, M., J, R., Silverstein, S. B., Simic, L., Simion, S., Simioni, E., Simmons, B., Simon, M., Simoniello, R., Sinervo, P., Sinev, N. B., Sioli, M., Siragusa, G., Siral, I., Sivoklokov, S. Y., Sjölin, J., Skinner, M. B., Skubic, P., Slater, M., Slavicek, T., Slawinska, M., Sliwa, K., Slovak, R., Smakhtin, V., Smart, B. H., Smiesko, J., Smirnov, N., Smirnov, S. Y., Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L. N., Smirnova, O., Smith, J. W., Smith, M. N. K., Smith, R. W., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Snesarev, A. A., Snyder, I. M., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Socher, F., Soffa, A. M., Soffer, A., Søgaard, A., Soh, D. A., Sokhrannyi, G., Solans Sanchez, C. A., Solar, M., Soldatov, E. Y., Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A. A., Soloshenko, A., Solovyanov, O. V., Solovyev, V., Sommer, P., Son, H., Song, W., Sopczak, A., Sopkova, F., Sosa, D., Sotiropoulou, C. L., Sottocornola, S., Soualah, R., Soukharev, A. M., South, D., Sowden, B. C., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spangenberg, M., Spanò, F., Sperlich, D., Spettel, F., Spieker, T. M., Spighi, R., Spigo, G., Spiller, L. A., Spousta, M., Stabile, A., Stamen, R., Stamm, S., Stanecka, E., Stanek, R. W., Stanescu, C., Stanitzki, M. M., Stapf, B. S., Stapnes, S., Starchenko, E. A., Stark, G. H., Stark, J., Stark, S. H., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Stärz, S., Staszewski, R., Stegler, M., Steinberg, P., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H. J., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stevenson, T. J., Stewart, G. A., Stockton, M. C., Stoicea, G., Stolte, P., Stonjek, S., Straessner, A., Strandberg, J., Strandberg, S., Strauss, M., Strizenec, P., Ströhmer, R., Strom, D. M., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S. A., Stugu, B., Stupak, J., Styles, N. A., Su, D., Su, J., Suchek, S., Sugaya, Y., Suk, M., Sulin, V. V., Sultan, D. M. S., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sun, X., Suruliz, K., Suster, C. J. E., Sutton, M. R., Suzuki, S., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Swift, S. P., Sydorenko, A., Sykora, I., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Tackmann, K., Taenzer, J., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Tahirovic, E., Taiblum, N., Takai, H., Takashima, R., Takasugi, E. H., Takeda, K., Takeshita, T., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A. A., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, M., Tanaka, R., Tanioka, R., Tannenwald, B. B., Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, A., Tarem, S., Tarna, G., Tartarelli, G. F., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tashiro, T., Tassi, E., Tavares Delgado, A., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, A. C., Taylor, A. J., Taylor, G. N., Taylor, P. T. E., Taylor, W., Tee, A. S., Teixeira-Dias, P., Temple, D., Ten Kate, H., Teng, P. K., Teoh, J. J., Tepel, F., Terada, S., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R. J., Thais, S. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thiele, F., Thomas, J. P., Thompson, A. S., Thompson, P. D., Thomsen, L. A., Thomson, E., Tian, Y., Ticse Torres, R. E., Tikhomirov, V. O., Tikhonov, Y. A., Timoshenko, S., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Todome, K., Todorova-Nova, S., Todt, S., Tojo, J., Tokár, S., Tokushuku, K., Tolley, E., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Toms, K., Tong, B., Tornambe, P., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Torró Pastor, E., Tosciri, C., Toth, J., Touchard, F., Tovey, D. R., Treado, C. J., Trefzger, T., Tresoldi, F., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Tripiana, M. F., Trischuk, W., Trocmé, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Trovatelli, M., Trovato, F., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tsai, F., Tsang, K. W., Tseng, J. C. -L., Tsiareshka, P. V., Tsirintanis, N., Tsiskaridze, S., Tsiskaridze, V., Tskhadadze, E. G., Tsukerman, I. I., Tsulaia, V., Tsuno, S., Tsybychev, D., Tu, Y., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V., Tulbure, T. T., Tuna, A. N., Turchikhin, S., Turgeman, D., Turk Cakir, I., Turra, R., Tuts, P. M., Ucchielli, G., Ueda, I., Ughetto, M., Ukegawa, F., Unal, G., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Ungaro, F. C., Unno, Y., Uno, K., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Urrejola, P., Usai, G., Usui, J., Vacavant, L., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Vadla, K. O. H., Vaidya, A., Valderanis, C., Valdes Santurio, E., Valente, M., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Valéry, L., Vallance, R. A., Vallier, A., Valls Ferrer, J. A., Van Daalen, T. R., Van Den Wollenberg, W., Van der Graaf, H., Van Gemmeren, P., Van Nieuwkoop, J., Van Vulpen, I., van Woerden, M. C., Vanadia, M., Vandelli, W., Vaniachine, A., Vankov, P., Vari, R., Varnes, E. W., Varni, C., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Vartapetian, A., Varvell, K. E., Vasquez, G. A., Vasquez, J. G., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Furelos, D., Vazquez Schroeder, T., Veatch, J., Vecchio, V., Veloce, L. M., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Venturi, M., Venturi, N., Vercesi, V., Verducci, M., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, A. T., Vermeulen, J. C., Vetterli, M. C., Viaux Maira, N., Viazlo, O., Vichou, I., Vickey, T., Vickey Boeriu, O. E., Viehhauser, G. H. A., Viel, S., Vigani, L., Villa, M., Villaplana Perez, M., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M. G., Vinogradov, V. B., Vishwakarma, A., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I., Vlachos, S., Vogel, M., Vokac, P., Volpi, G., Von Buddenbrock, S. E., Von Toerne, E., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Vossebeld, J. H., Vranjes, N., Vranjes Milosavljevic, M., Vrba, V., Vreeswijk, M., Šfiligoj, T., Vuillermet, R., Vukotic, I., Ženiš, T., Živković, L., Wagner, P., Wagner, W., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wahlberg, H., Wahrmund, S., Wakamiya, K., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walkowiak, W., Wallangen, V., Wang, A. M., Wang, C., Wang, F., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, P., Wang, Q., Wang, R. -J., Wang, R., Wang, S. M., Wang, T., Wang, W., Wang, W. X., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Wanotayaroj, C., Warburton, A., Ward, C. P., Wardrope, D. R., Washbrook, A., Watkins, P. M., Watson, A. T., Watson, M. F., Watts, G., Watts, S., Waugh, B. M., Webb, A. F., Webb, S., Weber, C., Weber, M. S., Weber, S. A., Weber, S. M., Webster, J. S., Weidberg, A. R., Weinert, B., Weingarten, J., Weirich, M., Weiser, C., Wells, P. S., Wenaus, T., Wengler, T., Wenig, S., Wermes, N., Werner, M. D., Werner, P., Wessels, M., Weston, T. D., Whalen, K., Whallon, N. L., Wharton, A. M., White, A. S., White, A., White, M. J., White, R., Whiteson, D., Whitmore, B. W., Wickens, F. J., Wiedenmann, W., Wielers, M., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wildauer, A., Wilk, F., Wilkens, H. G., Williams, H. H., Williams, S., Willis, C., Willocq, S., Wilson, J. A., Wingerter-Seez, I., Winkels, E., Winklmeier, F., Winston, O. J., Winter, B. T., Wittgen, M., Wobisch, M., Wolf, A., Wolf, T. M. H., Wolff, R., Wolter, M. W., Wolters, H., Wong, V. W. S., Woods, N. L., Worm, S. D., Wosiek, B. K., Wozniak, K. W., Wraight, K., Wu, M., S. L., Wu, Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wyatt, T. R., Wynne, B. M., Xella, S., Xi, Z., Xia, L., Xu, D., Xu, H., Xu, L., Xu, T., Xu, W., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yajima, K., Yallup, D. P., Yamaguchi, D., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamamoto, A., Yamanaka, T., Yamane, F., Yamatani, M., Yamazaki, T., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, Z., Yang, H. J., Yang, H. T., Yang, S., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W. -M., Yap, Y. C., Yasu, Y., Yatsenko, E., Yau Wong, K. H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Yeletskikh, I., Yigitbasi, E., Yildirim, E., Yorita, K., Yoshihara, K., Young, C. J. S., Young, C., Yu, J., Yue, X., Yuen, S. P. Y., Yusuff, I., Zabinski, B., Zacharis, G., Zaidan, R., Zaitsev, A. M., Zakharchuk, N., Zalieckas, J., Zambito, S., Zanzi, D., Zeitnitz, C., Zemaityte, G., Zeng, J. C., Zeng, Q., Zenin, O., Zerwas, D., Zgubič, M., Zhang, D. F., Zhang, D., Zhang, F., Zhang, G., Zhang, H., Zhang, J., Zhang, L., Zhang, M., Zhang, P., Zhang, R., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zhang, Z., Zhao, X., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, L., Zhou, M. S., Zhou, M., Zhou, N., Zhou, Y., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, H. L., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zhulanov, V., Zibell, A., Zieminska, D., Zimine, N. I., Zimmermann, S., Zinonos, Z., Zinser, M., Ziolkowski, M., Zobernig, G., Zoccoli, A., Zoch, K., Zorbas, T. G., Zou, R., Zur Nedden, M., Zwalinski, L., The ATLAS collaboration
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 09, pp.050. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 09, pp.050. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050⟩
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV $pp$ collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1809, 050 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 50 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1809 (2018) P. 050
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-44
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=44;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Journal of High Energy Physics, 9, pp. 1-44
Journal of high energy physics 1809(09), 050 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 9. P. 050 (1-43)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 9, Pp 1-44 (2018)
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Besjes, G-J, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Thiele, F A J, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 9, 050 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
JHEP, 2018, 09, pp.050. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 09, pp.050. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050⟩
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV $pp$ collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1809, 050 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 50 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1809 (2018) P. 050
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-44
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=44;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(9) Springer 10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Journal of High Energy Physics, 9, pp. 1-44
Journal of high energy physics 1809(09), 050 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 9. P. 050 (1-43)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 9, Pp 1-44 (2018)
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Besjes, G-J, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Thiele, F A J, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for supersymmetry in final states with charm jets and missing transverse momentum in 13 TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 9, 050 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP09(2018)050
A search for supersymmetric partners of top quarks decaying as t~1→cχ~01 and supersymmetric partners of charm quarks decaying as c~1→cχ~01 , where χ~01 is the lightest neutralino, is presented. The search uses 36.1 fb−1 pp collision data at
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f8b9011bc2dab214d9645becfeb375f7
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01797286
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01797286
Autor:
Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Kyungeon Choi, Alexander Milov, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Frank Ellinghaus, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Emmanuel Sauvan, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Garabed Halladjian, Baojia Tong, Klaus Hamacher, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Stephen Watts, Christopher Hayes, Katsuo Tokushuku, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Antonio Giannini, Giorgi Arabidze, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, R. K. Keeler, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Thorsten Wengler, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Antonio Ereditato, Trisha Farooque, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Shunsuke Honda, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Graham Cree, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Wainer Vandelli, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Tomas Dado, Jose F Benitez, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Remi Zaidan, R.-J. Wang, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, T. Yamazaki, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Jianming Qian, Antonio Policicchio, Shogo Kido, Edith Knoops, Archil Durglishvili, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Ralf P. Richter, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Vincenzo Canale, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Lj Simic, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Giacinto Piacquadio, J. E. García Navarro, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Elizabeth Brost, R. Wang, Damir Duvnjak, Ingo Burmeister, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, J. Fuster, Zhaoxu Xi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, L. Cerda Alberich, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Moritz Kiehn, Loic Valery, Xiangyang Ju, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Yufeng Wang, R. J. Sobie, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Junya Usui, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, A. S. Thompson, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Johnny Raine, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Georgios Iakovidis, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Mogens Dam, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Max Fredrik Isacson, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Clement Helsens, Mark Owen, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Nuno Filipe Castro, L. L. Ma, Luigi Marchese, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Miroslav Myska, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Daniela Boerner, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Albert Olariu, David Freeborn, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, P. J. Clark, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Mikhail Demichev, Lara Hannan Mason, Jan Schaeffer, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Peter Tornambe, Laurie Iain McClymont, Sascha Caron, Ikuo Ueda, S. P. Y. Yuen, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, D. Paredes Hernandez, R. M. Barnett, Madalyn Ann McKay, Stefan Schlenker, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, S. Y. Suzuki, Laura Jeanty, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. J. Chen, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, E. Valdes Santurio, Jonathan Long, Geert-Jan Besjes, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, A. Di Girolamo, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Amy Selvi Tee, Else Lytken, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Steven Williams, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Gideon Bella, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Mark Stockton, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Stefano Giagu, Pavel Podberezko, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, R. F. H. Hunter, T. M. Megy, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, J. Ocariz, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Edmund Dawe, Brian Cole, Gerardo Vasquez, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Mauro Citterio, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Tony Liss, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Guillaume Unal, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, H. J. Yang, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, S.-C. Hsu, Knut Zoch, D. Fassouliotis, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Carl Gwilliam, Driss Goujdami, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, A. Artamonov, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Emma Tolley, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Robert Adam Vallance, Hasko Stenzel, Nenad Vranjes, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Laura Rehnisch, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, C. Camincher, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Henry Lubatti, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Y. Rodina, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Peng Zhang, Jan Jongmanns, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Michaela Mlynarikova, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Benedict Tobias Winter, Alexander Grillo, Jing Guo, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Julien Caudron, Mark Slater, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Helge Christoph Beck, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Antoine Marzin, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Bruce Barnett, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Sandra Kortner, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Gen Kawamura, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, Oxana Smirnova, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, David Hohn, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Enrico Pasqualucci, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, A. C. Taylor, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Hanlin Xu, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Mikhail Mineev, Konstantinos Bachas, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, David South, Ruo-yu Shang, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, D. Su, Tracey Berry, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, C. Young, Jared David Little, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Lewis James Armitage, Remi Lafaye, Veronika Magerl, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, D. Pohl, Alexander Undrus, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Kathryn Grimm, Venetios Polychronakos, Ferdinand Schenck, A. Ramirez Morales, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Radim Slovak, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, B. R. Mellado Garcia, M. Moreno Llácer, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Oleg Bulekov, K. Grevtsov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Thomas James Stevenson, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, R. D. Schamberger, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Stefan Rave, David Michael Handl, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yi Chen, Cigdem Issever, Tae Min Hong, Muhammad Alhroob, Teresa Lenz, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Johann Collot, Vivek Jain, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Fabio Cardillo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Julius Hrivnac, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Karola Dette, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Bengt Lund-Jensen, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Tai-Hua Lin, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Paolo Iengo, W. D. Breaden Madden, A. La Rosa, Johannes Erdmann, Joey Huston, P. Sinervo, Sara Ghasemi, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, M. Del Gaudio, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Dominik Derendarz, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Francesco Crescioli, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Stefanie Morgenstern, Victoria Jane Martin, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, R. R. M. Fletcher, Kenji Hamano, Rachel Rosten, R. de Asmundis, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Camilla Vittori, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Wen Yi Song, Pa. Malecki, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Michel Vetterli, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Simon Molander, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Othmane Rifki, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Valerio Bortolotto, M. Wu, Tulin Varol, Rachik Soualah, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Nigel Hessey, Lukas Heinrich, Susumu Oda, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Will Davey, Heidi Sandaker, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, A. M. Wharton, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, C. Schmitt, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Erez Etzion, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Mario Campanelli, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, H. Ten Kate, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Maciej Trzebinski, Pienpen Seema, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, G. A. Chelkov, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Moritz Backes, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Sofia Chouridou, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, J. Rothberg, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Goetz Gaycken, Per Werner, Blunier, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Elias Coniavitis, A. Lösle, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, E. Torró Pastor, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Ji Zhu, Beojan Stanislaus, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, David Robinson, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Elzbieta Banas, Graeme Stewart, R. S. P. Mueller, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Chiara Roda, Adam Jinaru, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Alexander Naip Tuna, Arthur Rene Chomont, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Andre Schoening, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, P. M. Tuts, A. Lanza, Raymond Brock, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Maria Smizanska, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Antoine Laudrain, Claudio Luci, Christopher Grud, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Steven Worm, F. De Lorenzi, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Anna Ivina, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Gavin Grant Hesketh, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Tiesheng Dai, Daniele Madaffari, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Ahmed Hasib, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Arno Straessner, Chihiro Kozakai, Yoshinobu Unno, J. D. Hansen, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Kunihiro Nagano, R. C. W. Henderson, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael James Fenton, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, W-M. Yao, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, V. Araujo Ferraz, Martin Nagel, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Adriana Milic, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Fabian Wilk, Kingman Cheung, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Giulio Aielli, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Giordon Stark, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Pavel Shatalov, Regina Moles-Valls, Jochen Dingfelder, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Dmitri Tsybychev, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, D. Amidei, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Ruchika Nayyar, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Evgeniy Khramov, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, M. Rescigno, M. Stegler, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Carlo Varni, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Soloshenko, Diane Cinca, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, T. A. Schwarz, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Eram Rizvi, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Ulrike Blumenschein, Stefania Spagnolo, Frederik Rühr, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Daniel Muenstermann, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Serkant Ali Cetin, David Calvet, Gianluca Introzzi, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Zhiqing Zhang, J. A. Wilson, J. M. P. Pasner, Atanu Pathak, Pierfrancesco Butti, Olivier Arnaez, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Krzysztof Wozniak, P. O. J. Gradin, Y-H. Chen, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. J. Costa, David William Thomas, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Nikola Makovec, Oleh Kivernyk, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, David Sosa, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Laura Jean Bergsten, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Y. L. Chan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Kristin Lohwasser, Yichen Li, Paul Hanke, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Tadashi Maeno, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Barbara Wosiek, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Tim Scanlon, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrew Mehta, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Elvedin Tahirovic, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, William Axel Leight, S. H. Robertson, Nicola Abraham, W. Buttinger, J. Machado Miguens, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Marc Geisen, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Zongchang Yang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Luca Fiorini, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, P. K. Teng, David Paul Yallup, Brad Abbott, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Fabian Spettel, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Wolfgang Lukas, Michael Ughetto, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Merve Sahinsoy, Ina Carli, J. K. K. Liu, Peter Schacht, Michael Andrew Parker, Jan Godlewski, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Els Koffeman, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. C. Rivera Vergara, G. Zhang, Andrey Kiryunin, Pierre Petroff, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Alessandra Betti, Peter Nemethy, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, U. De Sanctis, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Sergey Denisov, Mateusz Dyndal, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Laura Perini, Viviana Cavaliere, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Soren Stamm, H. B. Liu, Dimitris Varouchas, Shaun Roe, Luigi Longo, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andrew Blue, Liang Guan, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, William James Fawcett, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Qing Wang, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, X. Y. Zhang, Yousuke Kataoka, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Fabrizio Napolitano, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Olga Rezanova, Fabrizio Miano, Daniel Tovey, Samuel Calvet, Rhys Edward Owen, Simonetta Gentile, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Lidia Dell'Asta, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Stephanie Majewski, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Dusan Bruncko, Igor Aleksandrov, Matteo Mantoani, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Leonardo Carminati, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, Trevor Vickey, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Yuta Sano, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Artem Maevskiy, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, D. Kobayashi, Jiancong Zeng, Christopher Blake Martin, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, R. Gamboa Goni, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Adrian John Bevan, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Steffen Maeland, Marcella Bona, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Antonio Zoccoli, Carlos Lacasta, Ryne Michael Carbone, Masaya Ishino, Andrzej Olszewski, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Nathalie Besson, I. Turk Cakir, R. Goncalves Gama, Alexander David Sherman, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Phillip Gutierrez, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Michael David Beattie, James Pinfold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Chikuma Kato, Sandrine Laplace, Gregor Kramberger, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Theresa Obermann, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, N. C. Mc Fadden, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Katherine Pachal, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Miroslav Hrabovsky, S. Cabrera Urbán, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, James Monk, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Eric Edward Corrigan, Yao Ming, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Philip Patrick Allport, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, K. Gellerstedt, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Hannah Arnold, Maria Roberta Devesa, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Igor Potrap, Marcel Vos, Shikma Bressler, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Leonid Serkin, B. M. Waugh, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Claire Antel, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, J. Chen, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, R. Röhrig, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Song-Ming Wang, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, D. M. Strom, M. I. Gostkin, Carlos Sandoval, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Atsuhiko Ochi, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Branislav Ristic, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Jana Schaarschmidt, Nikolina Ilic, Dennis Sperlich, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, F. Parodi, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, C. A. Marin Tobon, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, C. Bohm, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Gregory David Hallewell, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Elemer Nagy, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sebastian Heer, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Eva Hansen, Daniel Lellouch, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Petar Bokan, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Ben William Whitmore, Emilio Petrolo, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mohammed Ezzi, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Y. Huang, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Ivor Fleck, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Francesco Ragusa, Florian Bauer, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, E. S. Kuwertz, Patrick Czodrowski, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Joleen Pater, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, N. Viaux Maira, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Vladimir Tikhomirov, S. M. Weber, Ioulian Budagov, Tomáš Javůrek, Makoto Tomoto, Horst Oberlack, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Saskia Falke, Mihail Chizhov, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, S. H. Kim, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Iain Alexander Bertram, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Simone Monzani, Catrin Bernius, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, S. González de la Hoz, Jesse Heilman, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Natascha Savic, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Tova Ray Holmes, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Gunnar Jakel, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Yoji Hasegawa, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
The Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at >=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 12, 039 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-56
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 12, pp.039. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1812 (2018) P. 039
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and $b$-jets in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}= 13$ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1812, 039 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Journal of high energy physics 1812(12), 039 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(12):39. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 12, pp.039. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 12, pp. 1-56
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at √s= 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(12) Springer 10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
The Journal of High Energy Physics
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Bajic, M, Alonso Diaz, A, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, de Almeida Dias, F, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at >=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 12, 039 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-56
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 12, pp.039. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1812 (2018) P. 039
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and $b$-jets in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}= 13$ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1812, 039 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Journal of high energy physics 1812(12), 039 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(12):39. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 12, pp.039. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 12, pp. 1-56
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for new phenomena in events with same-charge leptons and b-jets in pp collisions at √s= 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(12) Springer 10.1007/JHEP12(2018)039
A search for new phenomena in events with two same- charge leptons or three leptons and jets identi fi ed as originating from b - quarks in a data sample of 36.1 fb of pp collisions at ps = 13TeV recorded by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Col
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8f7d94b0e8ee350e2c27b76711ea9218
Autor:
S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Tohru Takeshita, Katsuo Tokushuku, Remi Lafaye, Antonio Policicchio, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Giorgi Arabidze, Patrick Fassnacht, Radim Slovak, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Johannes Erdmann, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Rui Wang, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yann Coadou, Karishma Sekhon, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Monica Dobre, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, George Redlinger, M. Rescigno, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Tasneem Rashid, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, K. H. Hiller, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Krzysztof Wozniak, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Denys Denysiuk, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, V. W. S. Wong, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Barbara Wosiek, R. C. W. Henderson, F. De Lorenzi, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Marc Geisen, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Pierfrancesco Butti, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Pavel Shatalov, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Yongsheng Gao, Dominik Duda, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, R. St. Denis, D. Vazquez Furelos, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, T. Ženiš, Yosuke Yamazaki, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, R. D. Schamberger, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Didier Ferrere, Pascal Pralavorio, Marlon Barbero, Lamberto Luminari, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Vadim Bednyakov, Maciej Trzebinski, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, C. A. Solans Sanchez, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Tomas Slavicek, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Michael Dührssen, Tomo Lazovich, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, J. C. Rivera Vergara, David Sosa, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Gregory David Hallewell, J. Jimenez Pena, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Jean-Francois Laporte, Zinonas Zinonos, Alastair Dewhurst, Paul Tipton, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, P. K. Teng, Gabija Zemaityte, Faig Ahmadov, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Fabrice Hubaut, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Kyungeon Choi, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, William Buttinger, David Francis, Pawel Klimek, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, M. Franklin, Marcello Fanti, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Elvedin Tahirovic, Frank Ellinghaus, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Elisa Guido, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, J. A. Parsons, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Chilufya Mwewa, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Laurent Vacavant, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, C-Q. Li, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, I. Santoyo Castillo, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, Laura Jean Bergsten, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Els Koffeman, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, William Joseph Johnson, Irakli Minashvili, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Danuta Kisielewska, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedict Tobias Winter, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Paolo Bagnaia, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, C. Young, Emmanuel Sauvan, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Nicoletta Garelli, Takuya Nobe, Michael R. Wessels, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Mark Hodgkinson, William Axel Leight, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Damir Duvnjak, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, G. Lehmann Miotto, Ozan Arslan, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Bo Li, Ph Gris, Sally Seidel, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Ryan Christopher Edgar, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Thibault Guillemin, J. Griffiths, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jessica Levêque, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Michael Adersberger, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Robert J. Bielski, Marco Milesi, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Umar Gul, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Kilian Rosbach, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Masao Saito, Jun Su, Antoine Marzin, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Tomas Dado, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Gen Kawamura, Kerim Suruliz, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Wim Lavrijsen, Sergey Senkin, D. Gillberg, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Rupert Leitner, Y. S. Ng, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Marcelo Vogel, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Jelena Krstic, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, F. La Ruffa, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Paul Mircea Gravila, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Sascha Caron, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Haley, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Vladimir Sulin, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Yuji Minegishi, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, J. W. Smith, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Takuto Kunigo, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Alexander David Sherman, Antonia Strubig, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Tulin Varol, Fridolin Dittus, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, F. Wang, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Andrej Gorišek, Mark Owen, P. Fernandez Martinez, Vincent Garonne, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Y. W. Liu, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Nuno Filipe Castro, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Guillaume Unal, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Sandrine Laplace, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Nello Bruscino, Geraldine Conti, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Elizabeth Brost, Lukas Heinrich, Tony Liss, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Ben William Whitmore, Michael Ryan Clark, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Duc Ta, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Konstantin Belotskiy, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, S. J. Chen, Junji Tojo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Y. C. Zhu, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christopher Willis, Michaela Mlynarikova, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, Carl Gwilliam, Liaoshan Shi, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, R. Zhang, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Angela Maria Burger, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Tobias Golling, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, J. Huston, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Branislav Ristić, Jose F Benitez, Vadim Kantserov, Jianming Qian, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, H. Ten Kate, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. M. Strom, Callum Robert Kilby, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Daniel Lellouch, Alexis Vallier, Peter Sherwood, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, M. Wu, Laurie Iain McClymont, Yasuo Minami, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Siegfried Wenig, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Knue, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Dan Pantea, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Maurice Becker, Ljiljana Morvaj, Sandro Palestini, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Carlos Sandoval, Lewis James Armitage, Emilio Petrolo, Simon Holm Stark, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, David Freeborn, Adrian Buzatu, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Veronika Magerl, Petr Sicho, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, M. A. B. do Vale, Alexander Undrus, A. C. Taylor, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Walter Hopkins, Bruce Barnett, R. S. P. Mueller, Cheng Chen, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Mihail Chizhov, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Lidia Smirnova, Paul Newman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Anton Wolf, Stephen Hillier, Steven Patrick Alkire, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, M. I. Gostkin, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Hok Chuen Cheng, Alexandra Schulte, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, J. D. Bossio Sola, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Yicheng Guo, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Zihao Jiang, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohammed Ezzi, Yoav Afik, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, A. V. Kotwal, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Ivor Fleck, Tadashi Maeno, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, J. E. García Navarro, Jonathan Michael Hays, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, M. Dano Hoffmann, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Margherita Spalla, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Francesco Spanò, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Zongchang Yang, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Heiko Lacker, Christine Kourkoumelis, James Black, Alberto Annovi, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Marco Filipuzzi, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, David South, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, R. R. M. Fletcher, S. H. Kim, Tai-Hua Lin, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Saverio D'Auria, Carlo Varni, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, A. A. Affolder, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, K. Gellerstedt, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, D. Levin, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Daniel Guest, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, O. M. Kind, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Khodinov, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Yun Tian, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Yulia Rodina, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Iain Alexander Bertram, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Kelsey O'Connor, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Alison Elliot, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Borut Paul Kerševan, Nathan Peter Readioff, Milos Lokajicek, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Julien Caudron, Mariusz Przybycien, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Rachid Mazini, C. Da Via, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, D. Pohl, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Archil Durglishvili, Adi Ashkenazi, Ralf P. Richter, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Pamela Ferrari, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Vladimir Tikhomirov, T. A. Schwarz, Evangelos Kourlitis, Veljko Radeka, Ioannis Maznas, Aurelien Demilly, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Brad Abbott, J. M. P. Pasner, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Yahya Tayalati, Olivier Arnaez, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Yanhui Ma, Craig Wiglesworth, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Sergey Denisov, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, S. M. Romano Saez, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Corinne Goy, K. A. Johns, Vojtech Pleskot, J. Rothberg, David Michael Handl, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Tae Min Hong, Victor Maleev, Maddalena Giulini, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Karl Jakobs, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, A. Lanza, Daniele Madaffari, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Yichen Li, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Ilias Panagoulias, Ehud Duchovni, Kristian Gregersen, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Naoko Kanaya, J. Fuster, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Zhaoxu Xi, Mark Levy, Johnny Raine, Sarah Jones, Will Davey, Liang Guan, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, James Walder, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, Alexander Madsen, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Daniel Turgeman, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Calin Alexa, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Daniel Marley, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Takahiko Kondo, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Mathis Kolb, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, R. D. Kass, Teresa Lenz, Stephen Sekula, A. R. Weidberg, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, L. Cerda Alberich, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Juan Pedro Araque, Nicola Abraham, Stephanie Majewski, Timothy Andeen, William James Fawcett, Eduard Kladiva, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Andrey Minaenko, Shi Che, Frank Paige, Andrei Salnikov, Else Lytken, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, Jing Guo, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Roberto Cardarelli, Luca Colasurdo, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Stefanie Morgenstern, Matteo Mantoani, H. von der Schmitt, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Carsten Daniel Burgard, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Stephen Gibson, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Karola Dette, Leonid Kurchaninov, S. Pedraza Lopez, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Elisabeth Petit, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Arthur Lesage, Phillip Urquijo, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Christian Schillo, E. Valdes Santurio, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Samuel Webb, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Nicolas Morange, Jaroslav Guenther, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Bruno Galhardo, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Jan Schaeffer, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Peter Tornambe, Sara Alderweireldt, Stephanie Zimmermann, Josu Cantero, D. Amidei, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, K. J. C. Leney, Andrzej Olszewski, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, David Dodsworth, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Theodor Christian Herwig, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, E. Le Guirriec, Marzio Nessi, James H Cochran, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Marcela Mikestikova, Jeremy Love, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Xiaowen Lei, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, S. P. Y. Yuen, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Erich Varnes, Elisabetta Pianori, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Nacim Haddad, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Andrew Brandt, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Fernando Marroquim, Emre Celebi, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, G. Polesello, W. Van Den Wollenberg, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Zineb Idrissi, Sarah Kate Boutle, U. De Sanctis, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Xi Chen, Maria Smizanska, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Deepak Kar, Geert-Jan Besjes, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, David Lynn, B. Di Girolamo, A. Polini, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, Ingo Burmeister, V. Kartvelishvili, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Jiangyong Jia, Francois Corriveau, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Elias Coniavitis, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, R. Goncalves Gama, Benjamin Kaplan, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nathaniel Woods, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Nikolina Ilic, Santiago Juan Batista, Kendall Reeves, Kota Kasahara, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Stefania Xella, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michel Raymond, Shogo Kido, Bruce Schumm, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, David Robinson, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Xiangyang Ju, Andrea Sciandra, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Kunlin Han, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Helen Hayward, A. Gomes, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Brian Cole, James Pinfold, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Jessica Metcalfe, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Shunsuke Honda, Peng Zhang, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, D. P. J. Lack, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, R. J. Sobie, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Andrea Messina, Gaetano Barone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, M. Stegler, Thomas LeCompte, S. Calvente Lopez, A. Soloshenko, Fabrizio Miano, Reinhard Schwienhorst, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Yoji Hasegawa, Wolfgang Lukas, Katherine Pachal, B. Martin dit Latour, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Faten Hariri, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. Camacho Toro, Gideon Bella, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Declan Andrew Millar, Christian Luedtke, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, D. Fassouliotis, Michael James Fenton, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Hasko Stenzel, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Rosy Nicolaidou, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, James Monk, Martin Nagel, Ketevi Assamagan, Gordon Watts, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Sarah Louise Barnes, Tomas Blazek, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Benjamin William Allen, Francesco Giuli, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Joost Vossebeld, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Yuta Sano, D. Kobayashi, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Christopher Blake Martin, Lorne Levinson, Timon Heim, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Nooshin Dehghanian, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Y. Sakurai, Huaqiao Zhang, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stefanie Todt, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yu-Ting Shen, Adrian John Bevan, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Fabio Cerutti, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Andrey Kiryunin, Tommaso Colombo, Chikuma Kato, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Su, Gagik Vardanyan, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Madar, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Francois Touchard, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Alexey Maslennikov, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, A. Ferrer, F. Anulli, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Song-Ming Wang, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Peter Nemethy, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, H. J. Yang, Stephen Jiggins, B. Esposito, Nicola Orlando, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Andrea Bocci, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Tobias Bisanz, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Michael David Beattie, Stanislav Suchek, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Kalliopi Iordanidou, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, James Andrew Kendrick, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Ahmed Hasib, Aziz Chafaq, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. Chen, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Di Simone, A. Lösle, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Irinel Caprini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Valentina Maria Cairo, J. O. Nielsen, Chris Hays, Luis March, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Iacopo Vivarelli, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Francisco Alonso, Naim Bora Atlay, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Arnaud Lucotte, Gianluca Introzzi, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Betti, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, U. Soldevila, F. Khalil-zada, Petre Dita, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Sonia Carra, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Yoshinobu Unno, Leonid Serkin, Yiming Abulaiti, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, M. Cano Bret, Melissa Ridel, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Vit Vorobel, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Ryo Nagai, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Lj Simic, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Ian Dawson, Andrew Mehta, Zhiqing Zhang, Alexandra Tudorache, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Venetios Polychronakos, Shota Tsiskaridze, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Simon Lin, Bartosz Mindur, Massimo Lazzaroni, Lydia Brenner, Graeme Stewart, Felix Socher, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Carsten Dulsen, J. B. Liu, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Peter Kluit, Gregor Gessner, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, P. M. Tuts, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Oldrich Kepka, Thomas James Stevenson, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Loic Valery, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Christoph Rembser, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Nikola Makovec, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Bradley Axen, Kenji Hamano, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Shu Li, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Flera Rizatdinova, Luigi Longo, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Andrea Doria, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Claudia Glasman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, K. Liu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Andrey Ryzhov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Sergey Karpov, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Gabriella Gaudio, O. Estrada Pastor, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Jordan S Webster, James Mueller, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Haiping Peng, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, M. Del Gaudio, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, D. I. Narrias Villar, E. Romero Adam, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, S. M. Weber, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Marine Kuna, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, Bartlomiej Zabinski, J. Boudreau, Krzysztof Korcyl, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Y. Huang, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Benjamin Wynne, Thomas Lohse, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Guido Gagliardi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Xiang Li, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Hugo M. Santos, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Andre Sopczak, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Cristina Galea, Yang Gao, T. Saito, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, R.-J. Wang, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, H. Zhu, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, A. S. Thompson, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ka Wa Tsang, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Baojia Tong, Corrinne Mills
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 10, pp.159. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1810 (2018) P. 159
The Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10):159. Springer Verlag
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 10, pp.159. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-58
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, de Almeida Dias, F, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 10, 159 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 10, pp. 1-58
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at s√=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1810, 159 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10) Springer 10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Journal of high energy physics 1810(10), 159 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 10. P. 159 (1-57)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 10, pp.159. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1810 (2018) P. 159
The Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10):159. Springer Verlag
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 10, pp.159. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 1-58
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, de Almeida Dias, F, Hansen, J B, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 10, 159 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 10, pp. 1-58
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at s√=13 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1810, 159 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets in pp collisions at √s = 13 TeV using the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(10) Springer 10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
Journal of high energy physics 1810(10), 159 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2018)159
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 10. P. 159 (1-57)
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
Measurements of differential cross sections of top quark pair production in association with jets by the ATLAS experiment at the LHC are presented. The measurements are performed as functions of the top quark transverse momentum, the transverse momen
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::66b7a5a2966a13cbd0eee687d11cb67b
Autor:
Duc Ta, Mario Campanelli, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Gerald Oakham, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Radim Slovak, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Kyungeon Choi, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Steve Muanza, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Regina Moles-Valls, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Ruchika Nayyar, Andre Schoening, Qun Ouyang, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Samuel David Jones, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Weitao Wang, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Rima El Kosseifi, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Grigori Rybkin, Catrin Bernius, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Sigve Haug, Sergio Grancagnolo, Jian Cong Zeng, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Yu Zhang, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Claudia Glasman, Da Xu, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ian Shipsey, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Mohamed Ouchrif, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Mariusz Przybycien, Alexander Paramonov, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Marc Cano Bret, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, M. Franklin, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Jochen Meyer, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Fabrizio Napolitano, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Paul Laycock, Nico Giangiacomi, Yingchun Zhu, Miriam Watson, Laurent Serin, Stephanie Majewski, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Gideon Bella, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Katharina Maria Ecker, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Matteo Mantoani, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Pierfrancesco Butti, Mikhail Demichev, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Marcelo Vogel, Libor Nozka, Naim Bora Atlay, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Jan Stark, Thilo Pauly, Ingo Bloch, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Henry Lubatti, Brian Edward Lindquist, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Scott Snyder, Christopher Willis, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Yanlin Liu, Masaya Ishino, Silvia Franchino, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Laura Fabbri, Rui Zhang, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Louise Heelan, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Daniel Froidevaux, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Tomas Sykora, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Stefan Simion, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Alexander Melzer, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Reinhild Peters, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Chilufya Mwewa, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Gianluca Introzzi, Jiri Chudoba, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Atanu Pathak, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Carsten Dulsen, Per Johansson, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Mori, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Hajime Nanjo, Elvedin Tahirovic, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Mahsana Haleem, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Erez Etzion, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Roberto Iuppa, Wade Cameron Fisher, Peng Zhang, Till Eifert, Tova Ray Holmes, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Luis Hervas, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Sarah Jones, Liang Li, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Horst Oberlack, Corentin Allaire, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Saleh Sultanov, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, António Onofre, Maarten Boonekamp, Anna Ivina, Maiken Pedersen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Gunnar Jakel, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Jose Manuel Silva, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Andres Pacheco Pages, John Parsons, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Guido Volpi, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Jemal Khubua, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Oldrich Kepka, Els Koffeman, Alessandra Baas, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Tetsuro Mashimo, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Saverio D'Auria, Luc Goossens, I-huan Chiu, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Benedict Tobias Winter, Stephen Watts, Antonio Zoccoli, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Lily Asquith, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Stefano De Castro, Sergei Smirnov, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Bradley Axen, Tony Affolder, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Daniela Rebuzzi, Elisabeth Petit, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Itsuo Nakano, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Stefania Spagnolo, Yanchu Wang, Christian Ohm, Daniel Muenstermann, Sebastian Heer, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Miroslav Myska, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Blake Burghgrave, Garabed Halladjian, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Camilla Di Donato, Sergii Raspopov, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Wen Guo, Wojciech Fedorko, Sergey Timoshenko, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Flera Rizatdinova, Klaus Hamacher, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Cyril Becot, Michael Duehrssen, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Ondrej Hladik, Katsuo Tokushuku, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Iain Alexander Bertram, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Antonio Policicchio, Qing Wang, Michael David Beattie, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Yu-heng Chen, Maximilian Hils, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Christian Schmitt, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Attilio Picazio, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Yang Yang, James Walder, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Khalil Bouaouda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Marco Milesi, Juan Terron, Robert Les, Vladimir Zhulanov, Tony Kwan, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Debarati Roy, Fang-ying Tsai, Christian Luedtke, Simone Monzani, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Martin Stegler, Oleg Brandt, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yu Nakahama, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rui Wang, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Fares Djama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Qi Li, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Miha Zgubic, Stylianos Angelidakis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Ladislav Chytka, Ian Michael Snyder, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, W. Kozanecki, Dave Lewis, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Alan Barr, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, R. D. Kass, Fabian Spettel, Zdenek Hubacek, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Giorgio Chiarelli, Harris Kagan, Alastair Dewhurst, Andreas Petridis, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Kenneth Johns, Dave Robinson, J. Ocariz, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Arwa A E Bannoura, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Giorgi Arabidze, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Giovanna Cottin, Alexander Lincoln Read, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masahiro Yamatani, Haoshuang Ji, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Daniel Marley, J. Albert, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Lingshan Xu, Valerio Bortolotto, Rachik Soualah, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Kilian Rosbach, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Russell Smith, L. L. Ma, Susumu Oda, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Thorsten Wengler, Andrew Brandt, Konstantinos Ntekas, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Milene Calvetti, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Dominique Pallin, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Christos Bakalis, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Todd Seiss, Martin Nagel, Veronica Fabiani, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Heinz Pernegger, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Alexander Oh, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Dimitris Varouchas, Rui Zou, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Edisher Tskhadadze, Manolis Dris, Giulio Aielli, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Dengfeng Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Junjie Zhu, Michaela Mlynarikova, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Robert Francis Hunter, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, P. K. Teng, Fumiya Yamane, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Clement Helsens, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Marco Schioppa, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Yang Liu, Yanyan Gao, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Francesco Cirotto, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Monica Trovatelli, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, David Hohn, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Giovanni Darbo, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Tony Liss, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Miller, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Graeme Stewart, M. Wittgen, Angel Campoverde, Andrea Bocci, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Mauro Citterio, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Junji Tojo, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Isabel Nitsche, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Arthur Lesage, Torre Wenaus, Nikolai Rusakovich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Adrian Buzatu, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Andrea Catinaccio, Akira Yamamoto, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Artem Maevskiy, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jeremy Love, Dmitriy Maximov, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Snezana Nektarijevic, Ilia Ravinovich, Alexey Maslennikov, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Ann Miao Wang, Vaclav Vacek, Federica Legger, Trygve Buanes, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Paraschos Moschovakos, Yuta Okazaki, Anthony Eric Lionti, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Knut Zoch, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Xinchou Lou, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Carl Gwilliam, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Tulin Varol, Xin Chen, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Haiping Peng, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Akshat Puri, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Andrea Coccaro, Daniel Lellouch, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Ahmed Hasib, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Stefano Giagu, Sandro Palestini, Halina Abramowicz, Julien Caudron, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Raimund Stroehmer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Kendall Reeves, Renat Sadykov, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Jens Janssen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Paolo Morettini, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Cigdem Issever, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Adelina D'onofrio, Shenjian Chen, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Toshiaki Kaji, Karishma Sekhon, Michael Kagan, Monica Dobre, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Cong Geng, Michel Lefebvre, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Ariel Schwartzman, Koji Nakamura, Michael Begel, Thibault Guillemin, Minoru Hirose, Fabrizio Fabbri, Timo Dreyer, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Grigore Tarna, Viktor Kramarenko, Kate Shaw, Marco Vanadia, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Nils Ruthmann, Georges Aad, Malik Aliev, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, José Maneira, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, K. K. Gan, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Claire Antel, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Abhishek Sharma, Koichi Nagai, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Antonio Sbrizzi, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Lorne Levinson, Michal Dubovsky, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Oleksandr Viazlo, Hans Peter Beck, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Erich Varnes, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Danilo Giugni, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Tamar Djobava, Sally Seidel, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Lukas Heinrich, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Xuanhong Lou, Hector De la Torre, Kathryn Grimm, Markus Cristinziani, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Joseph Haley, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Trevor Vickey, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Antonia Struebig, Phillip Gutierrez, Yurii Kurochkin, Laurent Schoeffel, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Peter Loch, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Petar Bokan, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Sourav Sen, Jonathan Shlomi, MarioPaolo Giordani, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Fabian Kuger, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Arnaud Duperrin, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Rute Pedro, Heather Gray, Max Fredrik Isacson, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Zuzana Blenessy, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Sarah Demers, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Hidetoshi Otono, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Carl Suster, Gaetano Barone, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Yang Gao, Christos Gentsos, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Petr Sicho, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Daxian Su, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Atsuhiko Ochi, Craig Buttar, Miriam Diamond, Antoine Laudrain, Miguel Arratia, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Giora Mikenberg, Song-Ming Wang, Tibor Zenis, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Elliott Cheu, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Suyog Shrestha, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Nacim Haddad, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Jan Jongmanns, Martine Bosman, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Marek Tasevsky, Zhiqing Zhang, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Dongliang Zhang, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Matthias Danninger, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Peter van Gemmeren, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Chiara Roda, James Frost, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Koki Maekawa, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, John Huth, Andrey Karyukhin, James Howarth, Shuyang Hu, Stephen Haywood, Goetz Gaycken, Sotirios Vlachos, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Walter Lampl, Riccardo Vari, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Maria Pilar Casado, Stefanie Morgenstern, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Mohamed El Kacimi, Evgeny Shulga, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, David Malon, Dennis Perepelitsa, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Emma Tolley, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Andrew Beddall, Tomas Dado, Ovsat Abdinov, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Jose F Benitez, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Francesco Spanò, Gino Marceca, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, K. Potamianos, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Sune Jakobsen, David South, Giacomo Artoni, Evangelos Kourlitis, Timothy Barklow, Frank Fiedler, Ioannis Maznas, Moritz Backes, David Michael Handl, Bin Gui, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Jessica Metcalfe, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Anna Kaczmarska, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Fernando Barreiro, Sergey Senkin, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Hasko Stenzel, Emery Nibigira, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Vincenzo Izzo, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Marisilvia Donadelli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Yi Jiang, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Francesco Gonnella, Hideyuki Oide, Mark Neubauer, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Cinzia Da Via, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Margherita Primavera, Nikolina Ilic, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Steven Worm, Daria Zieminska, Tomas Kosek, Francois Touchard, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Paul Mullen, Stefania Xella, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Hulin Wang, Kentaro Kawade, Hansdieter Schweiger, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Stavros Maltezos, Morad Aaboud, Siarhei Harkusha, O. M. Kind, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Mario Sannino, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Eric Hayato Takasugi, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Anne-luise Poley, Mark Andrew Pickering, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Christian Oliver Sander, Semen Turchikhin, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Gabriel Stoicea, Efe Yigitbasi, Andy Parker, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, William Axel Leight, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Josef Pacalt, Ahmimed Ouraou, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Heberth Torres, Rosanna Ignazzi, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Aine Kobayashi, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Vojtech Pleskot, Bartosz Mindur, Christoph Falk Anders, Adam Trzupek, Michela Del Gaudio, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Maike Christina Hansen, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Maria Smizanska, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Joe Kroll, Chen Zhou, Alexei Soloshenko, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Anne Marie Sickles, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, William Keaton Balunas, Hongbo Zhu, Iacopo Vivarelli, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Jacob Martin Pasner, Evgeny Soldatov, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Mark Owen, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Jianming Qian, Stephanie P Yuen, Peter Berta, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Edmund Dawe, Corinne Goy, Kingman Cheung, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Jing Wang, Josh Mcfayden, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Polina Nechaeva, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Giancarlo Panizzo, Marco Valente, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Jorn Dines Hansen, Giuseppe Salamanna, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Frank Siegert, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Judith Katzy, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Andrew D. Hamilton, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Arthur James Horton, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Baojia Tong, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Michel Raymond, Chao Wang, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Maciej Trzebinski, Leonardo Merola, Volker Buescher, Andrey Ryzhov, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Francisco Alonso, Emily Nurse, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Arnaud Lucotte, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Sarah Louise Barnes, Liza Mijović, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Gabriella Sciolla, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Joern Christian Lange, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Huaqiao Zhang, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Marc Escalier, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, Alexander David Sherman, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Huacheng Cai, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Reiner Hauser, Kim Katrin Heidegger, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Anatoly Borisov, A. Artamonov, D. Amidei, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Elizabeth Gallas, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Kristian Gregersen, Victor Solovyev, Daniela Bortoletto, Alyssa Montalbano, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Shunsuke Adachi, Eirik Gramstad, E. Torrence, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Ben Smart, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Nuno Filipe Castro, Fairouz Malek, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Luigi Marchese, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Carlo Varni, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Arnaud Ferrari, Torsten Harenberg, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Elisabetta Pianori, P. Skubic, Pietro Albicocco, Dominik Derendarz, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Bruce Gallop, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Daniel Hayden, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Tsz Yu Ng, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Yichen Li, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Robert Adam Vallance, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Adam Jinaru, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, H. S. Chen, Nathan Peter Readioff, Antonio Limosani, Evgeny Starchenko, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Daniel Levin, Markus Nordberg, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, P. Giromini, Maria Curatolo, Maximiliano Sioli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Luca Ambroz, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Marco Delmastro, Heather Lynn Russell, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Laurie Iain McClymont, S. Prell, Max Klein, Jonathan Butterworth, Marilea Reale, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Sergey Chekulaev, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Kohei Yorita, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Jie Zhang, Kouta Onogi, Fabian Thiele, Walter Hopkins, Tomas Davidek, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Arno Straessner, Sandrine Laplace, Anthony Keith Morley, Monica D'Onofrio, Andrei Salnikov, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, David Olivier Jamin, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Manuella Vincter, Alfred Goshaw, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Karl Heinz Hiller, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Kristin Lohwasser, Marcia Begalli, Mathieu Benoit, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Laura Rehnisch, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Nimrod Taiblum, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Robert Blair, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Jason Dhia Mansour, Nihal Brahimi, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Adam Jackson Parker, Xiaohu Sun, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Edith Knoops, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Bruno Galhardo, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Ian Dawson, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Nikola Makovec, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Tim Scanlon, G. Eigen, Andrew Blue, Tohru Takeshita, Mirta Dumancic, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Yorihito Sugaya, Jinhong Yu, Elizabeth Brost, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Veronika Magerl, Alexandre Glazov, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nektarios Benekos, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Simone Amoroso, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, R. Zhang, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Robert Reed, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Carla Sbarra, Andreas Korn, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Jan Schaeffer, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Tornambe, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Peter Sherwood, Tomoe Kishimoto, Else Lytken, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Undrus, Marjorie Shapiro, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Stefano Zambito, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Soshi Tsuno, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Andrzej Olszewski, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Masaki Ishitsuka, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Lidia Dell'Asta, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Fabrice Hubaut, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Matteo Franchini, Steven Patrick Alkire, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Alessandro Lapertosa, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sarah Kate Boutle, Samuel Webb, Nicoletta Garelli, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Farida Fassi, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Eram Rizvi, Stephan Hageboeck, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Asma Hadef, Mossadek Talby, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Mikhail Mineev, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Daniel Buescher, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, D. M. Strom, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Anna Di Ciaccio, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tai-Hua Lin, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Siegfried Wenig, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Jolanta Olszowska, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Sara Valentinetti, Antoine Marzin, Tony Doyle, Lydia Beresford, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Daniel Tovey, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Ben William Whitmore, James Pinfold, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Alexander Khodinov, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Dominik Duda, Christine Kourkoumelis, Emilio Petrolo, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Pedro Jorge, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Rebecca Carney, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Marek Palka, Andreas Warburton, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Jing Chen, Shikma Bressler, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Gen Kawamura, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Iro Koletsou, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Yara Amaral Coutinho, John Andrew Raine, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Tadeusz Kowalski, Frued Braren, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, P. Sinervo, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Heiko Lacker, Kelsey O'Connor, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Hannah Herde, Grazia Cabras, Paola Giannetti, Katherine Pachal, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Philipp Mogg, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, James Monk, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Matteo Bedognetti, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Maia Mosidze, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, German David Carrillo Montoya, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Simon Berlendis, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Evgeniy Khramov, R Dean Schamberger, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Masato Aoki, Mohammed Ezzi, Craig Wiglesworth, Yao Ming, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Alessandra Betti, Ivor Fleck, Allison McCarn, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Florian Bauer, Amir Farbin, David Vazquez Furelos, Nicolas Scharmberg, Michael Ryan Clark, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Mark Oreglia, Xifeng Ruan, Sarah Williams, Christopher Hayes, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Ewa Stanecka, Tasneem Rashid, Enrico Tassi, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Christian Johnson, Claire David, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Gregor Herten, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Andrea Formica, Junya Usui, Venetios Polychronakos, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Hans Krueger, Sara Alderweireldt, Jacob Searcy, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Julien-christopher Beyer, Frank Filthaut, Shaun Roe, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Olga Rezanova, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Pavel Reznicek, Igor Potrap, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Clara Nellist, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Jos Vermeulen, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Nicolo De Groot, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Carlos Solans, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Nicola Venturi, Patrick Czodrowski, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Benjamin Brunt, Joleen Pater, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Stefan Schlenker, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Yahya Tayalati, Mingliang Zhou, Stefano Camarda, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Monica Dunford, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Jiangyong Jia, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Andreas Salzburger, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Marlon Barbero, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Alevtina Shmeleva, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Shunsuke Honda, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Dai Kobayashi, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, J. E. Brau, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Madalyn Ann McKay, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Dave Sankey, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Konstantin Belotskiy, Davide Gerbaudo, Liaoshan Shi, Peter Bussey, Stephen Weber, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Lawrence Lee, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Alessia Bruni, Simon Molander, Steffen Henkelmann, Irinel Caprini, Maurice Becker, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Jordan S Webster, Mazin Khader, Djordje Sijacki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Ofir Gabizon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, David Dodsworth, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 8, pp. 1-41
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 08, pp.048. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 08, pp.048. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-41
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=41;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-pT W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 8. P. 048 (1-40)
Aaboud, M, Aad, A, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Alonso Diaz, A, Besjes, G-J, Bajic, M, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, de Almeida Dias, F, Petersen, T C, Thiele, F A J, Stark, S H, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-(PT) W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 8, 048 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=8;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 1808(08), 048 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-$p_T$ $W$ bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1808, 048 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Bethani, A, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-p T W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 48 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1808 (2018) P. 048
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 08, pp.048. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 08, pp.048. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048⟩
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 1-41
STARTPAGE=1;ENDPAGE=41;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-pT W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018(8) Springer 10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of high energy physics. 2018. № 8. P. 048 (1-40)
Aaboud, M, Aad, A, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Alonso Diaz, A, Besjes, G-J, Bajic, M, Dam, M, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, de Almeida Dias, F, Petersen, T C, Thiele, F A J, Stark, S H, Monk, J W, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-(PT) W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 8, 048 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=8;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 1808(08), 048 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-$p_T$ $W$ bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in $pp$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 1808, 048 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
Bethani, A, Connelly, I, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Dysch, S, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Roberts, R, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Search for pair production of heavy vector-like quarks decaying into high-p T W bosons and top quarks in the lepton-plus-jets final state in pp collisions at √s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2018, no. 48 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2018)048
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1808 (2018) P. 048
A search is presented for the pair production of heavy vector-like B quarks, primarily targeting B quark decays into a W boson and a top quark. The search is based on 36.1 fb−1 of pp collisions at s√=13 TeV recorded in 2015 and 2016 with the ATLA
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::59ce6ae5b422ccf29902c401adb7c314
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/194761
https://hdl.handle.net/2066/194761
Autor:
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, SH, AbouZeid, OS, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, BS, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, AA, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, JA, Ahmadov, F, Aielli, G, Akatsuka, S, Akesson, TPA, Akilli, E, Akimov, AV, Alberghi, GL, Albert, J, Albicocco, P, Alconada Verzini, MJ, Alderweireldt, S, Aleksa, M, Aleksandrov, IN, Alexa, C, Alexopoulos, T, Alhroob, M, Ali, B, Alimonti, G, Alison, J, Alkire, SP, Allaire, C, Allbrooke, BMM, Allen, BW, Allport, PP, Aloisio, A, Alonso, A, Alonso, F, Alpigiani, C, Alshehri, AA, Alstaty, MI, Alvarez Gonzalez, B, Alvarez Piqueras, D, Alviggi, MG, Amadio, BT, Amaral Coutinho, Y, Ambroz, L, Amelung, C, Amidei, D, Amor Dos Santos, SP, Amoroso, S, Amrouche, CS, Anastopoulos, C, Ancu, LS, Andari, N, Andeen, T, Anders, CF, Anders, JK, Anderson, KJ, Andreazza, A, Andrei, V, Anelli, CR, Angelidakis, S, Angelozzi, I, Angerami, A, Anisenkov, AV, Annovi, A, Antel, C, Anthony, MT, Antonelli, M, Antrim, DJA, Anulli, F, Aoki, M, Aparisi Pozo, JA, Bella, L Aperio, Arabidze, G, Araque, JP, Araujo Ferraz, V, Araujo Pereira, R, Arce, ATH, Ardell, RE, Arduh, FA, Arguin, J-F, Argyropoulos, S, Armbruster, AJ, Armitage, LJ, Armstrong, A, Arnaez, O, Arnold, H, Arratia, M, Arslan, O, Artamonov, A, Artoni, G, Artz, S, Asai, S, Asbah, N, Ashkenazi, A, Asimakopoulou, EM, Asquith, L, Assamagan, K, Astalos, R, Atkin, RJ, Atkinson, M, Atlay, NB, Augsten, K, Avolio, G, Avramidou, R, Ayoub, MK, Azuelos, G, Baas, AE, Baca, MJ, Bachacou, H, Bachas, K, Backes, M, Bagnaia, P, Bahmani, M, Bahrasemani, H, Bailey, AJ, Baines, JT, Bajic, M, Bakalis, C, Baker, OK, Bakker, PJ, Gupta, D Bakshi, Baldin, EM, Balek, P, Balli, F, Balunas, WK, Balz, J, Banas, E, Bandyopadhyay, A, Banerjee, S, Bannoura, AAE, Barak, L, Barbe, WM, Barberio, EL, Barberis, D, Barbero, M, Barillari, T, Barisits, M-S, Barkeloo, J, Barklow, T, Barlow, N, Barnea, R, Barnes, SL, Barnett, BM, Barnett, RM, Barnovska-Blenessy, Z, Baroncelli, A, Barone, G, Barr, AJ, Barranco Navarro, L, Barreiro, F, da Costa, J Barreiro Guimaraes, Bartoldus, R, Barton, AE, Bartos, P, Basalaev, A, Bassalat, A, Bates, RL, Batista, SJ, Batlamous, S, Batley, JR, Battaglia, M, Bauce, M, Bauer, F, Bauer, KT, Bawa, HS, Beacham, JB, Beattie, MD, Beau, T, Beauchemin, PH, Bechtle, P, Beck, HC, Beck, HP, Becker, K, Becker, M, Becot, C, Beddall, A, Beddall, AJ, Bednyakov, VA, Bedognetti, M, Bee, CP, Beermann, TA, Begalli, M, Begel, M, Behera, A, Behr, JK, Bell, AS, Bella, G, Bellagamba, L, Bellerive, A, Bellomo, M, Bellos, P, Belotskiy, K, Belyaev, NL, Benary, O, Benchekroun, D, Bender, M, Benekos, N, Benhammou, Y, Noccioli, E Benhar, Benitez, J, Benjamin, DP, Benoit, M, Bensinger, JR, Bentvelsen, S, Beresford, L, Beretta, M, Berge, D, Bergeaas Kuutmann, E, Berger, N, Bergsten, LJ, Beringer, J, Berlendis, S, Bernard, NR, Bernardi, G, Bernius, C, Bernlochner, FU, Berry, T, Berta, P, Bertella, C, Bertoli, G, Bertram, IA, Besjes, GJ, Bylund, O Bessidskaia, Bessner, M, Besson, N, Bethani, A, Bethke, S, Betti, A, Bevan, AJ, Beyer, J, Bianchi, RM, Biebel, O, Biedermann, D, Bielski, R, Bierwagen, K, Biesuz, NV, Biglietti, M, Billoud, TRV, Bindi, M, Bingul, A, Bini, C, Biondi, S, Birman, M, Bisanz, T, Biswal, JP, Bittrich, C, Bjergaard, DM, Black, JE, Black, KM, Blazek, T, Bloch, I, Blocker, C, Blue, A, Blumenschein, U, Blunier, Dr, Bobbink, GJ, Bobrovnikov, VS, Bocchetta, SS, Bocci, A, Boerner, D, Bogavac, D, Bogdanchikov, AG, Bohm, C, Boisvert, V, Bokan, P, Bold, T, Boldyrev, AS, Bolz, AE, Bomben, M, Bona, M, Bonilla, JS, Boonekamp, M, Borisov, A, Borissov, G, Bortfeldt, J, Bortoletto, D, Bortolotto, V, Boscherini, D, Bosman, M, Bossio Sola, JD, Bouaouda, K, Boudreau, J, Bouhova-Thacker, EV, Boumediene, D, Bourdarios, C, Boutle, SK, Boveia, A, Boyd, J, Boyko, IR, Bozson, AJ, Bracinik, J, Brahimi, N, Brandt, A, Brandt, G, Brandt, O, Braren, F, Bratzler, U, Brau, B, Brau, JE, Madden, WD Breaden, Brendlinger, K, Brennan, AJ, Brenner, L, Brenner, R, Bressler, S, Brickwedde, B, Briglin, DL, Britton, D, Britzger, D, Brock, I, Brock, R, Brooijmans, G, Brooks, T, Brooks, WK, Brost, E, Broughton, JH, Bruckman de Renstrom, PA, Bruncko, D, Bruni, A, Bruni, G, Bruni, LS, Bruno, S, Brunt, BH, Bruschi, M, Bruscino, N, Bryant, P, Bryngemark, L, Buanes, T, Buat, Q, Buchholz, P, Buckley, AG, Budagov, IA, Buehrer, F, Bugge, MK, Bulekov, O, Bullock, D, Burch, TJ, Burdin, S, Burgard, CD, Burger, AM, Burghgrave, B, Burka, K, Burke, S, Burmeister, I, Burr, JTP, Buescher, D, Buescher, V, Buschmann, E, Bussey, P, Butler, JM, Buttar, CM, Butterworth, JM, Butti, P, Buttinger, W, Buzatu, A, Buzykaev, AR, Cabras, G, Cabrera Urban, S, Caforio, D, Cai, H, Cairo, VMM, Cakir, O, Calace, N, Calafiura, P, Calandri, A, Calderini, G, Calfayan, P, Callea, G, Caloba, LP, Calvente Lopez, S, Calvet, D, Calvet, S, Calvet, TP, Calvetti, M, Toro, R Camacho, Camarda, S, Camarri, P, Cameron, D, Armadans, R Caminal, Camincher, C, Campana, S, Campanelli, M, Camplani, A, Campoverde, A, Canale, V, Bret, M Cano, Cantero, J, Cao, T, Cao, Y, Capeans Garrido, MDM, Caprini, I, Caprini, M, Capua, M, Carbone, RM, Cardarelli, R, Cardillo, FC, Carli, I, Carli, T, Carlino, G, Carlson, BT, Carminati, L, Carney, RMD, Caron, S, Carquin, E, Carra, S, Carrillo-Montoya, GD, Casadei, D, Casado, MP, Casha, AF, Casolino, M, Casper, DW, Castelijn, R, Castillo, FL, Castillo Gimenez, V, Castro, NF, Catinaccio, A, Catmore, JR, Cattai, A, Caudron, J, Cavaliere, V, Cavallaro, E, Cavalli, D, Cavalli-Sforza, M, Cavasinni, V, Celebi, E, Ceradini, F, Cerda Alberich, L, Cerqueira, AS, Cerri, A, Cerrito, L, Cerutti, F, Cervelli, A, Cetin, SA, Chafaq, A, Chakraborty, D, Chan, SK, Chan, WS, Chan, YL, Chapman, JD, Charlton, DG, Chau, CC, Barajas, CA Chavez, Che, S, Chegwidden, A, Chekanov, S, Chekulaev, SV, Chelkov, GA, Chelstowska, MA, Chen, C, Chen, CH, Chen, H, Chen, J, Chen, S, Chen, SJ, Chen, X, Chen, Y, Chen, Y-H, Cheng, HC, Cheng, HJ, Cheplakov, A, Cheremushkina, E, El Moursli, R Cherkaoui, Cheu, E, Cheung, K, Chevalier, L, Chiarella, V, Chiarelli, G, Chiodini, G, Chisholm, AS, Chitan, A, Chiu, I, Chiu, YH, Chizhov, MV, Choi, K, Chomont, AR, Chouridou, S, Chow, YS, Christodoulou, V, Chu, MC, Chudoba, J, Chuinard, AJ, Chwastowski, JJ, Chytka, L, Cinca, D, Cindro, V, Cioara, IA, Ciocio, A, Cirotto, F, Citron, ZH, Citterio, M, Clark, A, Clark, MR, Clark, PJ, Clement, C, Coadou, Y, Cobal, M, Coccaro, A, Cochran, J, Coimbra, AEC, Colasurdo, L, Cole, B, Colijn, AP, Collot, J, Conde Muino, P, Coniavitis, E, Connell, SH, Connelly, IA, Constantinescu, S, Conventi, F, Cooper-Sarkar, AM, Cormier, F, Cormier, KJR, Corradi, M, Corrigan, EE, Corriveau, F, Cortes-Gonzalez, A, Costa, MJ, Costanzo, D, Cottin, G, Cowan, G, Cox, BE, Crane, J, Cranmer, K, Crawley, SJ, Creager, RA, Cree, G, Crepe-Renaudin, S, Crescioli, F, Cristinziani, M, Croft, V, Crosetti, G, Cueto, A, Cuhadar Donszelmann, T, Cukierman, AR, Cuth, J, Czekierda, S, Czodrowski, P, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, MJ, Da Via, C, Dabrowski, W, Dado, T, Dahbi, S, Dai, T, Dallaire, F, Dallapiccola, C, Dam, M, D'amen, G, Damp, J, Dandoy, JR, Daneri, MF, Dang, NP, Dann, ND, Danninger, M, Dao, V, Darbo, G, Darmora, S, Dartsi, O, Dattagupta, A, Daubney, T, D'Auria, S, Davey, W, David, C, Davidek, T, Davis, DR, Dawe, E, Dawson, I, De, K, De Asmundis, R, De Benedetti, A, De Beurs, M, De Castro, S, De Cecco, S, De Groot, N, de Jong, P, De la Torre, H, De Lorenzi, F, De Maria, A, De Pedis, D, De Salvo, A, De Sanctis, U, De Santo, A, De Vasconcelos Corga, K, De Vivie De Regie, JB, Debenedetti, C, Dedovich, DV, Dehghanian, N, Del Gaudio, M, Del Peso, J, Delabat Diaz, Y, Delgove, D, Deliot, F, Delitzsch, CM, Della Pietra, M, Della Volpe, D, Dell'Acqua, A, Dell'Asta, L, Delmastro, M, Delporte, C, Delsart, PA, DeMarco, DA, Demers, S, Demichev, M, Denisov, SP, Denysiuk, D, D'Eramo, L, Derendarz, D, Derkaoui, JE, Derue, F, Dervan, P, Desch, K, Deterre, C, Dette, K, Devesa, MR, Deviveiros, PO, Dewhurst, A, Dhaliwal, S, Di Bello, FA, Di Ciaccio, A, Di Ciaccio, L, Di Clemente, WK, Di Donato, C, Di Girolamo, A, Di Micco, B, Di Nardo, R, Di Petrillo, KF, Di Simone, A, Di Sipio, R, Di Valentino, D, Diaconu, C, Diamond, M, Dias, FA, Dias Do Vale, T, Diaz, MA, Dickinson, J, Diehl, EB, Dietrich, J, Diez Cornell, S, Dimitrievska, A, Dingfelder, J, Dittus, F, Djama, F, Djobava, T, Djuvsland, JI, Do Vale, MAB, Dobre, M, Dodsworth, D, Doglioni, C, Dolejsi, J, Dolezal, Z, Donadelli, M, Donini, J, D'onofrio, A, D'Onofrio, M, Dopke, J, Doria, A, Dova, MT, Doyle, AT, Drechsler, E, Dreyer, E, Dreyer, T, Du, Y, Duarte-Campderros, J, Dubinin, F, Dubovsky, M, Dubreuil, A, Duchovni, E, Duckeck, G, Ducourthial, A, Ducu, OA, Duda, D, Dudarev, A, Dudder, AC, Duffield, EM, Duflot, L, Duehrssen, M, Duelsen, C, Dumancic, M, Dumitriu, AE, Duncan, AK, Dunford, M, Duperrin, A, Yildiz, H Duran, Dueren, M, Durglishvili, A, Duschinger, D, Dutta, B, Duvnjak, D, Dyndal, M, Dysch, S, Dziedzic, BS, Eckardt, C, Ecker, KM, Edgar, RC, Eifert, T, Eigen, G, Einsweiler, K, Ekelof, T, El Kacimi, M, El Kosseifi, R, Ellajosyula, V, Ellert, M, Ellinghaus, F, Elliot, AA, Ellis, N, Elmsheuser, J, Elsing, M, Emeliyanov, D, Enari, Y, Ennis, JS, Epland, MB, Erdmann, J, Ereditato, A, Errede, S, Escalier, M, Escobar, C, Estrada Pastor, O, Etienvre, AI, Etzion, E, Evans, H, Ezhilov, A, Ezzi, M, Fabbri, F, Fabbri, L, Fabiani, V, Facini, G, Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, RM, Fakhrutdinov, RM, Falciano, S, Falke, PJ, Falke, S, Faltova, J, Fang, Y, Fanti, M, Farbin, A, Farilla, A, Farina, EM, Farooque, T, Farrell, S, Farrington, SM, Farthouat, P, Fassi, F, Fassnacht, P, Fassouliotis, D, Giannelli, M Faucci, Favareto, A, Fawcett, WJ, Fayard, L, Fedin, OL, Fedorko, W, Feickert, M, Feigl, S, Feligioni, L, Feng, C, Feng, EJ, Feng, M, Fenton, MJ, Fenyuk, AB, Feremenga, L, Ferrando, J, Ferrari, A, Ferrari, P, Ferrari, R, de Lima, DE Ferreira, Ferrer, A, Ferrere, D, Ferretti, C, Fiedler, F, Filipcic, A, Filthaut, F, Finelli, KD, Fiolhais, MCN, Fiorini, L, Fischer, C, Fisher, WC, Flaschel, N, Fleck, I, Fleischmann, P, Fletcher, RRM, Flick, T, Flierl, BM, Flores, LM, Flores Castillo, LR, Fomin, N, Forcolin, GT, Formica, A, Foerster, FA, Forti, AC, Foster, AG, Fournier, D, Fox, H, Fracchia, S, Francavilla, P, Franchini, M, Franchino, S, Francis, D, Franconi, L, Franklin, M, Frate, M, Fraternali, M, Freeborn, D, Fressard-Batraneanu, SM, Freund, B, Freund, WS, Froidevaux, D, Frost, JA, Fukunaga, C, Fullana Torregrosa, E, Fusayasu, T, Fuster, J, Gabizon, O, Gabrielli, A, Gach, GP, Gadatsch, S, Gadow, P, Gagliardi, G, Gagnon, LG, Galea, C, Galhardo, B, Gallas, EJ, Gallop, BJ, Gallus, P, Galster, G, Gamboa Goni, R, Gan, KK, Ganguly, S, Gao, J, Gao, Y, Gao, YS, Garcia, C, Garcia Navarro, JE, Pascual, JA Garcia, Garcia-Sciveres, M, Gardner, RW, Garelli, N, Garonne, V, Gasnikova, K, Gaudiello, A, Gaudio, G, Gavrilenko, IL, Gavrilyuk, A, Gay, C, Gaycken, G, Gazis, EN, Gee, CNP, Geisen, J, Geisen, M, Geisler, MP, Gellerstedt, K, Gemme, C, Genest, MH, Geng, C, Gentile, S, George, S, Gerbaudo, D, Gessner, G, Ghasemi, S, Ghasemi Bostanabad, M, Ghneimat, M, Giacobbe, B, Giagu, S, Giangiacomi, N, Giannetti, P, Giannini, A, Gibson, SM, Gignac, M, Gillberg, D, Gilles, G, Gingrich, DM, Giordani, MP, Giorgi, FM, Giraud, PF, Giromini, P, Giugliarelli, G, Giugni, D, Giuli, F, Giulini, M, Gkaitatzis, S, Gkialas, I, Gkougkousis, EL, Gkountoumis, P, Gladilin, LK, Glasman, C, Glatzer, J, Glaysher, PCF, Glazov, A, Goblirsch-Kolb, M, Godlewski, J, Goldfarb, S, Golling, T, Golubkov, D, Gomes, A, Goncalves Gama, R, Goncalo, R, Gonella, G, Gonella, L, Gongadze, A, Gonnella, F, Gonski, JL, Gonzalez de la Hoz, S, Gonzalez-Sevilla, S, Goossens, L, Gorbounov, PA, Gordon, HA, Gorini, B, Gorini, E, Gorisek, A, Goshaw, AT, Goessling, C, Gostkin, MI, Gottardo, CA, Goudet, CR, Goujdami, D, Goussiou, AG, Govender, N, Goy, C, Gozani, E, Grabowska-Bold, I, Gradin, POJ, Graham, EC, Gramling, J, Gramstad, E, Grancagnolo, S, Gratchev, V, Gravila, PM, Gravili, FG, Gray, C, Gray, HM, Greenwood, ZD, Grefe, C, Gregersen, K, Gregor, IM, Grenier, P, Grevtsov, K, Griffiths, J, Grillo, AA, Grimm, K, Grinstein, S, Gris, Ph, Grivaz, J-F, Groh, S, Gross, E, Grosse-Knetter, J, Grossi, GC, Grout, ZJ, Grud, C, Grummer, A, Guan, L, Guan, W, Guenther, J, Guerguichon, A, Guescini, F, Guest, D, Gugel, R, Gui, B, Guillemin, T, Guindon, S, Gul, U, Gumpert, C, Guo, J, Guo, W, Guo, Y, Guo, Z, Gupta, R, Gurbuz, S, Gustavino, G, Gutelman, BJ, Gutierrez, P, Gutschow, C, Guyot, C, Guzik, MP, Gwenlan, C, Gwilliam, CB, Haas, A, Haber, C, Hadavand, HK, Haddad, N, Hadef, A, Hageboeck, S, Hagihara, M, Hakobyan, H, Haleem, M, Haley, J, Halladjian, G, Hallewell, GD, Hamacher, K, Hamal, P, Hamano, K, Hamilton, A, Hamity, GN, Han, K, Han, L, Han, S, Hanagaki, K, Hance, M, Handl, DM, Haney, B, Hankache, R, Hanke, P, Hansen, E, Hansen, JB, Hansen, JD, Hansen, MC, Hansen, PH, Hara, K, Hard, AS, Harenberg, T, Harkusha, S, Harrison, PF, Hartmann, NM, Hasegawa, Y, Hasib, A, Hassani, S, Haug, S, Hauser, R, Hauswald, L, Havener, LB, Havranek, M, Hawkes, CM, Hawkings, RJ, Hayden, D, Hayes, C, Hays, CP, Hays, JM, Hayward, HS, Haywood, SJ, Heath, MP, Hedberg, V, Heelan, L, Heer, S, Heidegger, KK, Heilman, J, Heim, S, Heim, T, Heinemann, B, Heinrich, JJ, Heinrich, L, Heinz, C, Hejbal, J, Helary, L, Held, A, Hellesund, S, Hellman, S, Helsens, C, Henderson, RCW, Heng, Y, Henkelmann, S, Henriques Correia, AM, Herbert, GH, Herde, H, Herget, V, Hernandez Jimenez, Y, Herr, H, Herrmann, MG, Herten, G, Hertenberger, R, Hervas, L, Herwig, TC, Hesketh, GG, Hessey, NP, Hetherly, JW, Higashino, S, Higon-Rodriguez, E, Hildebrand, K, Hill, E, Hill, JC, Hill, KK, Hiller, KH, Hillier, SJ, Hils, M, Hinchliffe, I, Hirose, M, Hirschbuehl, D, Hiti, B, Hladik, O, Hlaluku, DR, Hoad, X, Hobbs, J, Hod, N, Hodgkinson, MC, Hoecker, A, Hoeferkamp, MR, Hoenig, F, Hohn, D, Hohov, D, Holmes, TR, Holzbock, M, Homann, M, Honda, S, Honda, T, Hong, TM, Hoenle, A, Hooberman, BH, Hopkins, WH, Horii, Y, Horn, P, Horton, AJ, Horyn, LA, Hostachy, J-Y, Hostiuc, A, Hou, S, Hoummada, A, Howarth, J, Hoya, J, Hrabovsky, M, Hrdinka, J, Hristova, I, Hrivnac, J, Hrynevich, A, Hryn'ova, T, Hsu, PJ, Hsu, S-C, Hu, Q, Hu, S, Huang, Y, Hubacek, Z, Hubaut, F, Huebner, M, Huegging, F, Huffman, TB, Hughes, EW, Huhtinen, M, Hunter, RFH, Huo, P, Hupe, AM, Huseynov, N, Huston, J, Huth, J, Hyneman, R, Iacobucci, G, Iakovidis, G, Ibragimov, I, Iconomidou-Fayard, L, Idrissi, Z, Iengo, P, Ignazzi, R, Igonkina, O, Iguchi, R, Iizawa, T, Ikegami, Y, Ikeno, M, Iliadis, D, Ilic, N, Iltzsche, F, Introzzi, G, Iodice, M, Iordanidou, K, Ippolito, V, Isacson, MF, Ishijima, N, Ishino, M, Ishitsuka, M, Islam, W, Issever, C, Istin, S, Ito, F, Ponce, JM Iturbe, Iuppa, R, Ivina, A, Iwasaki, H, Izen, JM, Izzo, V, Jacka, P, Jackson, P, Jacobs, RM, Jain, V, Jaekel, G, Jakobi, KB, Jakobs, K, Jakobsen, S, Jakoubek, T, Jamin, DO, Jana, DK, Jansky, R, Janssen, J, Janus, M, Janus, PA, Jarlskog, G, Javadov, N, Javurek, T, Javurkova, M, Jeanneau, F, Jeanty, L, Jejelava, J, Jelinskas, A, Jenni, P, Jeong, J, Jezequel, S, Ji, H, Jia, J, Jiang, H, Jiang, Y, Jiang, Z, Jiggins, S, Morales, FA Jimenez, Jimenez Pena, J, Jin, S, Jinaru, A, Jinnouchi, O, Jivan, H, Johansson, P, Johns, KA, Johnson, CA, Johnson, WJ, Jon-And, K, Jones, RWL, Jones, SD, Jones, S, Jones, TJ, Jongmanns, J, Jorge, PM, Jovicevic, J, Ju, X, Junggeburth, JJ, Juste Rozas, A, Kaczmarska, A, Kado, M, Kagan, H, Kagan, M, Kaji, T, Kajomovitz, E, Kalderon, CW, Kaluza, A, Kama, S, Kamenshchikov, A, Kanjir, L, Kano, Y, Kantserov, VA, Kanzaki, J, Kaplan, B, Kaplan, LS, Kar, D, Kareem, MJ, Karentzos, E, Karpov, SN, Karpova, ZM, Kartvelishvili, V, Karyukhin, AN, Kasahara, K, Kashif, L, Kass, RD, Kastanas, A, Kataoka, Y, Kato, C, Katzy, J, Kawade, K, Kawagoe, K, Kawamoto, T, Kawamura, G, Kay, EF, Kazanin, VF, Keeler, R, Kehoe, R, Keller, JS, Kellermann, E, Kempster, JJ, Kendrick, J, Kepka, O, Kersten, S, Kersevan, BP, Keyes, RA, Khader, M, Khalil-Zada, F, Khanov, A, Kharlamov, AG, Kharlamova, T, Khodinov, A, Khoo, TJ, Khramov, E, Khubua, J, Kido, S, Kiehn, M, Kilby, CR, Kim, SH, Kim, YK, Kimura, N, Kind, OM, King, BT, Kirchmeier, D, Kirk, J, Kiryunin, AE, Kishimoto, T, Kisielewska, D, Kitali, V, Kivernyk, O, Kladiva, E, Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, T, Klein, MH, Klein, M, Klein, U, Kleinknecht, K, Klimek, P, Klimentov, A, Klingenberg, R, Klingl, T, Klioutchnikova, T, Klitzner, FF, Kluit, P, Kluth, S, Kneringer, E, Knoops, EBFG, Knue, A, Kobayashi, A, Kobayashi, D, Kobayashi, T, Kobel, M, Kocian, M, Kodys, P, Koffas, T, Koffeman, E, Koehler, NM, Koi, T, Kolb, M, Koletsou, I, Kondo, T, Kondrashova, N, Koeneke, K, Koenig, AC, Kono, T, Konoplich, R, Konstantinides, V, Konstantinidis, N, Konya, B, Kopeliansky, R, Koperny, S, Korcyl, K, Kordas, K, Korn, A, Korolkov, I, Korolkova, EV, Kortner, O, Kortner, S, Kosek, T, Kostyukhin, VV, Kotwal, A, Koulouris, A, Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A, Kourkoumelis, C, Kourlitis, E, Kouskoura, V, Kowalewska, AB, Kowalewski, R, Kowalski, TZ, Kozakai, C, Kozanecki, W, Kozhin, AS, Kramarenko, VA, Kramberger, G, Krasnopevtsev, D, Krasny, MW, Krasznahorkay, A, Krauss, D, Kremer, JA, Kretzschmar, J, Krieger, P, Krizka, K, Kroeninger, K, Kroha, H, Kroll, J, Krstic, J, Kruchonak, U, Krueger, H, Krumnack, N, Kruse, MC, Kubota, T, Kuday, S, Kuechler, JT, Kuehn, S, Kugel, A, Kuger, F, Kuhl, T, Kukhtin, V, Kukla, R, Kulchitsky, Y, Kuleshov, S, Kulinich, YP, Kuna, M, Kunigo, T, Kupco, A, Kupfer, T, Kuprash, O, Kurashige, H, Kurchaninov, LL, Kurochkin, YA, Kurth, MG, Kuwertz, ES, Kuze, M, Kvita, J, Kwan, T, La Rosa, A, La Rosa Navarro, JL, La Rotonda, L, La Ruffa, F, Lacasta, C, Lacava, F, Lacey, J, Lack, DPJ, Lacker, H, Lacour, D, Ladygin, E, Lafaye, R, Laforge, B, Lagouri, T, Lai, S, Lammers, S, Lampl, W, Lancon, E, Landgraf, U, Landon, MPJ, Lanfermann, MC, Lang, VS, Lange, JC, Langenberg, RJ, Lankford, AJ, Lanni, F, Lantzsch, K, Lanza, A, Lapertosa, A, Laplace, S, Laporte, JF, Lari, T, Lasagni Manghi, F, Lassnig, M, Lau, TS, Laudrain, A, Lavorgna, M, Law, AT, Laycock, P, Lazzaroni, M, Le, B, Le Dortz, O, Le Guirriec, E, Le Quilleuc, EP, LeBlanc, M, LeCompte, T, Ledroit-Guillon, F, Lee, CA, Lee, GR, Lee, L, Lee, SC, Lefebvre, B, Lefebvre, M, Legger, F, Leggett, C, Lehmann, N, Lehmann Miotto, G, Leight, WA, Leisos, A, Leite, MAL, Leitner, R, Lellouch, D, Lemmer, B, Leney, KJC, Lenz, T, Lenzi, B, Leone, R, Leone, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Lerner, G, Leroy, C, Les, R, Lesage, AAJ, Lester, CG, Levchenko, M, Leveque, J, Levin, D, Levinson, LJ, Lewis, D, Li, B, Li, C-Q, Li, H, Li, L, Li, Q, Li, QY, Li, S, Li, X, Li, Y, Liang, Z, Liberti, B, Liblong, A, Lie, K, Liem, S, Limosani, A, Lin, CY, Lin, K, Lin, TH, Linck, RA, Lindquist, BE, Lionti, AL, Lipeles, E, Lipniacka, A, Lisovyi, M, Liss, TM, Lister, A, Litke, AM, Little, JD, Liu, B, Liu, BL, Liu, HB, Liu, H, Liu, JB, Liu, JKK, Liu, K, Liu, M, Liu, P, Liu, Y, Liu, YL, Liu, YW, Livan, M, Lleres, A, Llorente Merino, J, Lloyd, SL, Lo, CY, Lo Sterzo, F, Lobodzinska, EM, Loch, P, Loesle, A, Loew, KM, Lohse, T, Lohwasser, K, Lokajicek, M, Long, BA, Long, JD, Long, RE, Longo, L, Looper, KA, Lopez, JA, Lopez Paz, I, Lopez Solis, A, Lorenz, J, Martinez, N Lorenzo, Losada, M, Loesel, PJ, Lou, X, Lounis, A, Love, J, Love, PA, Lozano Bahilo, JJ, Lu, H, Lu, M, Lu, N, Lu, YJ, Lubatti, HJ, Luci, C, Lucotte, A, Luedtke, C, Luehring, F, Luise, I, Lukas, W, Luminari, L, Lund-Jensen, B, Lutz, MS, Luzi, PM, Lynn, D, Lysak, R, Lytken, E, Lyu, F, Lyubushkin, V, Ma, H, Ma, LL, Ma, Y, Maccarrone, G, Macchiolo, A, Macdonald, CM, Machado Miguens, J, Madaffari, D, Madar, R, Mader, WF, Madsen, A, Madysa, N, Maeda, J, Maekawa, K, Maeland, S, Maeno, T, Maevskiy, AS, Magerl, V, Maidantchik, C, Maier, T, Maio, A, Majersky, O, Majewski, S, Makida, Y, Makovec, N, Malaescu, B, Malecki, Pa, Maleev, VP, Malek, F, Mallik, U, Malon, D, Malone, C, Maltezos, S, Malyukov, S, Mamuzic, J, Mancini, G, Mandic, I, Maneira, J, Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L, Ramos, J Manjarres, Mankinen, KH, Mann, A, Manousos, A, Mansoulie, B, Mansour, JD, Mantoani, M, Manzoni, S, Marceca, G, March, L, Marchese, L, Marchiori, G, Marcisovsky, M, Marin Tobon, CA, Marjanovic, M, Marley, DE, Marroquim, F, Marshall, Z, Martensson, MUF, Marti-Garcia, S, Martin, CB, Martin, TA, Martin, VJ, Dit Latour, B Martin, Martinez, M, Outschoorn, VI Martinez, Martin-Haugh, S, Martoiu, VS, Martyniuk, AC, Marzin, A, Masetti, L, Mashimo, T, Mashinistov, R, Masik, J, Maslennikov, AL, Mason, LH, Massa, L, Massarotti, P, Mastrandrea, P, Mastroberardino, A, Masubuchi, T, Maettig, P, Maurer, J, Macek, B, Maxfield, SJ, Maximov, DA, Mazini, R, Maznas, I, Mazza, SM, Mc Fadden, NC, Mc Goldrick, G, Mc Kee, SP, McCarn, A, McCarthy, TG, McClymont, LI, McDonald, EF, Mcfayden, JA, Mchedlidze, G, McKay, MA, McLean, KD, McMahon, SJ, McNamara, PC, McNicol, CJ, McPherson, RA, Mdhluli, JE, Meadows, ZA, Meehan, S, Megy, TM, Mehlhase, S, Mehta, A, Meideck, T, Meirose, B, Melini, D, Mellado Garcia, BR, Mellenthin, JD, Melo, M, Meloni, F, Melzer, A, Menary, SB, Mendes Gouveia, ED, Meng, L, Meng, XT, Mengarelli, A, Menke, S, Meoni, E, Mergelmeyer, S, Merlassino, C, Mermod, P, Merola, L, Meroni, C, Merritt, FS, Messina, A, Metcalfe, J, Mete, AS, Meyer, C, Meyer, J, Meyer, J-P, Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H, Miano, F, Middleton, RP, Mijovic, L, Mikenberg, G, Mikestikova, M, Mikuz, M, Milesi, M, Milic, A, Millar, DA, Miller, DW, Milov, A, Milstead, DA, Minaenko, AA, Minano Moya, M, Minashvili, IA, Mincer, AI, Mindur, B, Mineev, M, Minegishi, Y, Ming, Y, Mir, LM, Mirto, A, Mistry, KP, Mitani, T, Mitrevski, J, Mitsou, VA, Miucci, A, Miyagawa, PS, Mizukami, A, Mjoernmark, JU, Mkrtchyan, T, Mlynarikova, M, Moa, T, Mochizuki, K, Mogg, P, Mohapatra, S, Molander, S, Moles-Valls, R, Mondragon, MC, Moenig, K, Monk, J, Monnier, E, Montalbano, A, Montejo Berlingen, J, Monticelli, F, Monzani, S, Moore, RW, Morange, N, Moreno, D, Moreno Llacer, M, Morettini, P, Morgenstern, M, Morgenstern, S, Mori, D, Mori, T, Morii, M, Morinaga, M, Morisbak, V, Morley, AK, Mornacchi, G, Morris, AP, Morris, JD, Morvaj, L, Moschovakos, P, Mosidze, M, Moss, HJ, Moss, J, Motohashi, K, Mount, R, Mountricha, E, Moyse, EJW, Muanza, S, Mueller, F, Mueller, J, Mueller, RSP, Muenstermann, D, Mullen, P, Mullier, GA, Munoz Sanchez, FJ, Murin, P, Murray, WJ, Murrone, A, Muskinja, M, Mwewa, C, Myagkov, AG, Myers, J, Myska, M, Nachman, BP, Nackenhorst, O, Nagai, K, Nagano, K, Nagasaka, Y, Nagata, K, Nagel, M, Nagy, E, Nairz, AM, Nakahama, Y, Nakamura, K, Nakamura, T, Nakano, I, Nanjo, H, Napolitano, F, Naranjo Garcia, RF, Narayan, R, Narrias Villar, DI, Naryshkin, I, Naumann, T, Navarro, G, Nayyar, R, Neal, HA, Nechaeva, PY, Neep, TJ, Negri, A, Negrini, M, Nektarijevic, S, Nellist, C, Nelson, ME, Nemecek, S, Nemethy, P, Nessi, M, Neubauer, MS, Neumann, M, Newman, PR, Ng, TY, Ng, YS, Nguyen, HDN, Manh, T Nguyen, Nibigira, E, Nickerson, RB, Nicolaidou, R, Nielsen, J, Nikiforou, N, Nikolaenko, V, Nikolic-Audit, I, Nikolopoulos, K, Nilsson, P, Ninomiya, Y, Nisati, A, Nishu, N, Nisius, R, Nitsche, I, Nitta, T, Nobe, T, Noguchi, Y, Nomachi, M, Nomidis, I, Nomura, MA, Nooney, T, Nordberg, M, Norjoharuddeen, N, Novak, T, Novgorodova, O, Novotny, R, Nozka, L, Ntekas, K, Nurse, E, Nuti, F, Oakham, FG, Oberlack, H, Obermann, T, Ocariz, J, Ochi, A, Ochoa, I, Ochoa-Ricoux, JP, O'Connor, K, Oda, S, Odaka, S, Oerdek, S, Oh, A, Oh, SH, Ohm, CC, Oide, H, Okawa, H, Okazaki, Y, Okumura, Y, Okuyama, T, Olariu, A, Oleiro Seabra, LF, Olivares Pino, SA, Oliveira Damazio, D, Oliver, JL, Olsson, MJR, Olszewski, A, Olszowska, J, O'Neil, DC, Onofre, A, Onogi, K, Onyisi, PUE, Oppen, H, Oreglia, MJ, Oren, Y, Orestano, D, Orgill, EC, Orlando, N, O'Rourke, AA, Orr, RS, Osculati, B, O'Shea, V, Ospanov, R, Oteroy Garzon, G, Otono, H, Ouchrif, M, Ould-Saada, F, Ouraou, A, Ouyang, Q, Owen, M, Owen, RE, Ozcan, VE, Ozturk, N, Pacalt, J, Pacey, HA, Pachal, K, Pacheco Pages, A, Pacheco Rodriguez, L, Padilla Aranda, C, Pagan Griso, S, Paganini, M, Palacino, G, Palazzo, S, Palestini, S, Palka, M, Pallin, D, Panagoulias, I, Pandini, CE, Panduro Vazquez, JG, Pani, P, Panizzo, G, Paolozzi, L, Papadopoulou, TD, Papageorgiou, K, Paramonov, A, Paredes Hernandez, D, Paredes Saenz, SR, Parida, B, Parker, AJ, Parker, KA, Parker, MA, Parodi, F, Parsons, JA, Parzefall, U, Pascuzzi, VR, Pasner, JMP, Pasqualucci, E, Passaggio, S, Pastore, F, Pasuwan, P, Pataraia, S, Pater, JR, Pathak, A, Pauly, T, Pearson, B, Pedersen, M, Pedraza Diaz, L, Pedro, R, Peleganchuk, SV, Penc, O, Peng, C, Peng, H, Peralva, BS, Perego, MM, Pereira Peixoto, AP, Perepelitsa, DV, Peri, F, Perini, L, Pernegger, H, Perrella, S, Peshekhonov, VD, Peters, K, Peters, RFY, Petersen, BA, Petersen, TC, Petit, E, Petridis, A, Petridou, C, Petroff, P, Petrolo, E, Petrov, M, Petrucci, F, Pettee, M, Pettersson, NE, Peyaud, A, Pezoa, R, Pham, T, Phillips, FH, Phillips, PW, Piacquadio, G, Pianori, E, Picazio, A, Pickering, MA, Piegaia, R, Pilcher, JE, Pilkington, AD, Pinamonti, M, Pinfold, JL, Pitt, M, Pleier, M-A, Pleskot, V, Plotnikova, E, Pluth, D, Podberezko, P, Poettgen, R, Poggi, R, Poggioli, L, Pogrebnyak, I, Pohl, D, Pokharel, I, Polesello, G, Poley, A, Policicchio, A, Polifka, R, Polini, A, Pollard, CS, Polychronakos, V, Ponomarenko, D, Pontecorvo, L, Popeneciu, GA, Portillo Quintero, DM, Pospisil, S, Potamianos, K, Potrap, IN, Potter, CJ, Potti, H, Poulsen, T, Poveda, J, Powell, TD, Pozo Astigarraga, ME, Pralavorio, P, Prell, S, Price, D, Primavera, M, Prince, S, Proklova, N, Prokofiev, K, Prokoshin, F, Protopopescu, S, Proudfoot, J, Przybycien, M, Puri, A, Puzo, P, Qian, J, Qin, Y, Quadt, A, Queitsch-Maitland, M, Qureshi, A, Rados, P, Ragusa, F, Rahal, G, Raine, JA, Rajagopalan, S, Ramirez Morales, A, Rashid, T, Raspopov, S, Ratti, MG, Rauch, DM, Rauscher, F, Rave, S, Ravina, B, Ravinovich, I, Rawling, JH, Raymond, M, Read, AL, Readioff, NP, Reale, M, Rebuzzi, DM, Redelbach, A, Redlinger, G, Reece, R, Reed, RG, Reeves, K, Rehnisch, L, Reichert, J, Reiss, A, Rembser, C, Ren, H, Rescigno, M, Resconi, S, Resseguie, ED, Rettie, S, Reynolds, E, Rezanova, OL, Reznicek, P, Richter, R, Richter, S, Richter-Was, E, Ricken, O, Ridel, M, Rieck, P, Riegel, CJ, Rifki, O, Rijssenbeek, M, Rimoldi, A, Rimoldi, M, Rinaldi, L, Ripellino, G, Ristic, B, Ritsch, E, Riu, I, Vergara, JC Rivera, Rizatdinova, F, Rizvi, E, Rizzi, C, Roberts, RT, Robertson, SH, Robichaud-Veronneau, A, Robinson, D, Robinson, JEM, Robson, A, Rocco, E, Roda, C, Rodina, Y, Rodriguez Bosca, S, Rodriguez Perez, A, Rodriguez Rodriguez, D, Rodriguez Vera, AM, Roe, S, Rogan, CS, Rohne, O, Roehrig, R, Roland, CPA, Roloff, J, Romaniouk, A, Romano, M, Rompotis, N, Ronzani, M, Roos, L, Rosati, S, Rosbach, K, Rose, P, Rosien, N-A, Rossi, E, Rossi, LP, Rossini, L, Rosten, JHN, Rosten, R, Rotaru, M, Rothberg, J, Rousseau, D, Roy, D, Rozanov, A, Rozen, Y, Ruan, X, Rubbo, F, Ruehr, F, Ruiz-Martinez, A, Rurikova, Z, Rusakovich, NA, Russell, HL, Rutherfoord, JP, Ruettinger, EM, Ryabov, YF, Rybar, M, Rybkin, G, Ryu, S, Ryzhov, A, Rzehorz, GF, Sabatini, P, Sabato, G, Sacerdoti, S, Sadrozinski, HF-W, Sadykov, R, Safai Tehrani, F, Saha, P, Sahinsoy, M, Sahu, A, Saimpert, M, Saito, M, Saito, T, Sakamoto, H, Sakharov, A, Salamani, D, Salamanna, G, Salazar Loyola, JE, Salek, D, Sales De Bruin, PH, Salihagic, D, Salnikov, A, Salt, J, Salvatore, D, Salvatore, F, Salvucci, A, Salzburger, A, Samarati, J, Sammel, D, Sampsonidis, D, Sampsonidou, D, Sanchez, J, Pineda, A Sanchez, Sandaker, H, Sander, CO, Sandhoff, M, Sandoval, C, Sankey, DPC, Sannino, M, Sano, Y, Sansoni, A, Santoni, C, Santos, H, Santoyo Castillo, I, Sapronov, A, Saraiva, JG, Sasaki, O, Sato, K, Sauvan, E, Savard, P, Savic, N, Sawada, R, Sawyer, C, Sawyer, L, Sbarra, C, Sbrizzi, A, Scanlon, T, Schaarschmidt, J, Schacht, P, Schachtner, BM, Schaefer, D, Schaefer, L, Schaeffer, J, Schaepe, S, Schaefer, U, Schaffer, AC, Schaile, D, Schamberger, RD, Scharmberg, N, Schegelsky, VA, Scheirich, D, Schenck, F, Schernau, M, Schiavi, C, Schier, S, Schildgen, LK, Schillaci, ZM, Schioppa, EJ, Schioppa, M, Schleicher, KE, Schlenker, S, Schmidt-Sommerfeld, KR, Schmieden, K, Schmitt, C, Schmitt, S, Schmitz, S, Schnoor, U, Schoeffel, L, Schoening, A, Schopf, E, Schott, M, Schouwenberg, JFP, Schovancova, J, Schramm, S, Schulte, A, Schultz-Coulon, H-C, Schumacher, M, Schumm, BA, Schune, Ph, Schwartzman, A, Schwarz, TA, Schweiger, H, Schwemling, Ph, Schwienhorst, R, Sciandra, A, Sciolla, G, Scornajenghi, M, Scuri, F, Scutti, F, Scyboz, LM, Searcy, J, Sebastiani, CD, Seema, P, Seidel, SC, Seiden, A, Seiss, T, Seixas, JM, Sekhniaidze, G, Sekhon, K, Sekula, SJ, Semprini-Cesari, N, Sen, S, Senkin, S, Serfon, C, Serin, L, Serkin, L, Sessa, M, Severini, H, Sforza, F, Sfyrla, A, Shabalina, E, Shahinian, JD, Shaikh, NW, Shan, LY, Shang, R, Shank, JT, Shapiro, M, Sharma, AS, Sharma, A, Shatalov, PB, Shaw, K, Shaw, SM, Shcherbakova, A, Shen, Y, Sherafati, N, Sherman, AD, Sherwood, P, Shi, L, Shimizu, S, Shimmin, CO, Shimojima, M, Shipsey, IPJ, Shirabe, S, Shiyakova, M, Shlomi, J, Shmeleva, A, Shoaleh Saadi, D, Shochet, MJ, Shojaii, S, Shope, DR, Shrestha, S, Shulga, E, Sicho, P, Sickles, AM, Sidebo, PE, Haddad, E Sideras, Sidiropoulou, O, Sidoti, A, Siegert, F, Sijacki, Dj, Silva, J, Jr, Silva M, Silva Oliveira, MV, Silverstein, SB, Simic, L, Simion, S, Simioni, E, Simon, M, Simoniello, R, Sinervo, P, Sinev, NB, Sioli, M, Siragusa, G, Siral, I, Sivoklokov, S Yu, Sjoelin, J, Skinner, MB, Skubic, P, Slater, M, Slavicek, T, Slawinska, M, Sliwa, K, Slovak, R, Smakhtin, V, Smart, BH, Smiesko, J, Smirnov, N, Smirnov, S Yu, Smirnov, Y, Smirnova, LN, Smirnova, O, Smith, JW, Smith, MNK, Smith, RW, Smizanska, M, Smolek, K, Snesarev, AA, Snyder, IM, Snyder, S, Sobie, R, Soffa, AM, Soffer, A, Sogaard, A, Soh, DA, Sokhrannyi, G, Solans Sanchez, CA, Solar, M, Soldatov, E Yu, Soldevila, U, Solodkov, AA, Soloshenko, A, Solovyanov, OV, Solovyev, V, Sommer, P, Son, H, Song, W, Sopczak, A, Sopkova, F, Sosa, D, Sotiropoulou, CL, Sottocornola, S, Soualah, R, Soukharev, AM, South, D, Sowden, BC, Spagnolo, S, Spalla, M, Spangenberg, M, Spano, F, Sperlich, D, Spettel, F, Spieker, TM, Spighi, R, Spigo, G, Spiller, LA, Spiteri, DP, Spousta, M, Stabile, A, Stamen, R, Stamm, S, Stanecka, E, Stanek, RW, Stanescu, C, Stanislaus, B, Stanitzki, MM, Stapf, B, Stapnes, S, Starchenko, EA, Stark, GH, Stark, J, Stark, SH, Staroba, P, Starovoitov, P, Staerz, S, Staszewski, R, Stegler, M, Steinberg, P, Stelzer, B, Stelzer, HJ, Stelzer-Chilton, O, Stenzel, H, Stevenson, TJ, Stewart, GA, Stockton, MC, Stoicea, G, Stolte, P, Stonjek, S, Straessner, A, Strandberg, J, Strandberg, S, Strauss, M, Strizenec, P, Stroehmer, R, Strom, DM, Stroynowski, R, Strubig, A, Stucci, SA, Stugu, B, Stupak, J, Styles, NA, Su, D, Su, J, Suchek, S, Sugaya, Y, Suk, M, Sulin, VV, Sultan, DMS, Sultansoy, S, Sumida, T, Sun, S, Sun, X, Suruliz, K, Suster, CJE, Sutton, MR, Suzuki, S, Svatos, M, Swiatlowski, M, Swift, SP, Sydorenko, A, Sykora, I, Sykora, T, Ta, D, Tackmann, K, Taenzer, J, Taffard, A, Tafirout, R, Tahirovic, E, Taiblum, N, Takai, H, Takashima, R, Takasugi, EH, Takeda, K, Takeshita, T, Takubo, Y, Talby, M, Talyshev, AA, Tanaka, J, Tanaka, M, Tanaka, R, Tanioka, R, Tannenwald, BB, Tapia Araya, S, Tapprogge, S, Mohamed, A Tarek Abouelfadl, Tarem, S, Tarna, G, Tartarelli, GF, Tas, P, Tasevsky, M, Tashiro, T, Tassi, E, Tavares Delgado, A, Tayalati, Y, Taylor, AC, Taylor, AJ, Taylor, GN, Taylor, PTE, Taylor, W, Tee, AS, Teixeira-Dias, P, Ten Kate, H, Teng, PK, Teoh, JJ, Tepel, F, Terada, S, Terashi, K, Terron, J, Terzo, S, Testa, M, Teuscher, RJ, Thais, SJ, Theveneaux-Pelzer, T, Thiele, F, Thomas, JP, Thompson, AS, Thompson, PD, Thomsen, LA, Thomson, E, Tian, Y, Ticse Torres, RE, Tikhomirov, VO, Tikhonov, Yu A, Timoshenko, S, Tipton, P, Tisserant, S, Todome, K, Todorova-Nova, S, Todt, S, Tojo, J, Tokar, S, Tokushuku, K, Tolley, E, Tomiwa, KG, Tomoto, M, Tompkins, L, Toms, K, Tong, B, Tornambe, P, Torrence, E, Torres, H, Torro Pastor, E, Tosciri, C, Toth, J, Touchard, F, Tovey, DR, Treado, CJ, Trefzger, T, Tresoldi, F, Tricoli, A, Trigger, IM, Trincaz-Duvoid, S, Tripiana, MF, Trischuk, W, Trocme, B, Trofymov, A, Troncon, C, Trovatelli, M, Trovato, F, Truong, L, Trzebinski, M, Trzupek, A, Tsai, F, Tseng, JC-L, Tsiareshka, PV, Tsirintanis, N, Tsiskaridze, V, Tskhadadze, EG, Tsukerman, II, Tsulaia, V, Tsuno, S, Tsybychev, D, Tu, Y, Tudorache, A, Tudorache, V, Tulbure, TT, Tuna, AN, Turchikhin, S, Turgeman, D, Turk Cakir, I, Turra, R, Tuts, PM, Tzovara, E, Ucchielli, G, Ueda, I, Ughetto, M, Ukegawa, F, Unal, G, Undrus, A, Unel, G, Ungaro, FC, Unno, Y, Uno, K, Urban, J, Urquijo, P, Urrejola, P, Usai, G, Usui, J, Vacavant, L, Vacek, V, Vachon, B, Vadla, KOH, Vaidya, A, Valderanis, C, Santurio, E Valdes, Valente, M, Valentinetti, S, Valero, A, Valery, L, Vallance, RA, Vallier, A, Valls Ferrer, JA, Van Daalen, TR, Van den Wollenberg, W, Van der Graaf, H, Van Gemmeren, P, Van Nieuwkoop, J, Van Vulpen, I, Vanadia, M, Vandelli, W, Vaniachine, A, Vankov, P, Vari, R, Varnes, EW, Varni, C, Varol, T, Varouchas, D, Varvell, KE, Vasquez, GA, Vasquez, JG, Vazeille, F, Vazquez Furelos, D, Vazquez Schroeder, T, Veatch, J, Vecchio, V, Veloce, LM, Veloso, F, Veneziano, S, Ventura, A, Venturi, M, Venturi, N, Vercesi, V, Verducci, M, Infante, CM Vergel, Verkerke, W, Vermeulen, AT, Vermeulen, JC, Vetterli, MC, Maira, N Viaux, Barreto Pinto, M Vicente, Vichou, I, Vickey, T, Vickey Boeriu, OE, Viehhauser, GHA, Viel, S, Vigani, L, Villa, M, Perez, M Villaplana, Vilucchi, E, Vincter, MG, Vinogradov, VB, Vishwakarma, A, Vittori, C, Vivarelli, I, Vlachos, S, Vogel, M, Vokac, P, Volpi, G, von Buddenbrock, SE, Von Toerne, E, Vorobel, V, Vorobev, K, Vos, M, Vossebeld, JH, Vranjes, N, Milosavljevic, M Vranjes, Vrba, V, Vreeswijk, M, Sfiligoj, T, Vuillermet, R, Vukotic, I, Zenis, T, Zivkovic, L, Wagner, P, Wagner, W, Wagner-Kuhr, J, Wahlberg, H, Wahrmund, S, Wakamiya, K, Walbrecht, VM, Walder, J, Walker, R, Walker, SD, Walkowiak, W, Wallangen, V, Wang, AM, Wang, C, Wang, F, Wang, H, Wang, J, Wang, P, Wang, Q, Wang, R-J, Wang, R, Wang, SM, Wang, WT, Wang, W, Wang, WX, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wanotayaroj, C, Warburton, A, Ward, CP, Wardrope, DR, Washbrook, A, Watkins, PM, Watson, AT, Watson, MF, Watts, G, Watts, S, Waugh, BM, Webb, AF, Webb, S, Weber, C, Weber, MS, Weber, SA, Weber, SM, Weidberg, AR, Weinert, B, Weingarten, J, Weirich, M, Weiser, C, Wells, PS, Wenaus, T, Wengler, T, Wenig, S, Wermes, N, Werner, MD, Werner, P, Wessels, M, Weston, TD, Whalen, K, Whallon, NL, Wharton, AM, White, AS, White, A, White, MJ, White, R, Whiteson, D, Whitmore, BW, Wickens, FJ, Wiedenmann, W, Wielers, M, Wiglesworth, C, Wiik-Fuchs, LAM, Wildauer, A, Wilk, F, Wilkens, HG, Wilkins, LJ, Williams, HH, Williams, S, Willis, C, Willocq, S, Wilson, JA, Wingerter-Seez, I, Winkels, E, Winklmeier, F, Winston, OJ, Winter, BT, Wittgen, M, Wobisch, M, Wolf, A, Wolf, TMH, Wolff, R, Wolter, MW, Wolters, H, Wong, VWS, Woods, NL, Worm, SD, Wosiek, BK, Wozniak, KW, Wraight, K, Wu, M, Wu, SL, Wu, X, Wu, Y, Wyatt, TR, Wynne, BM, Xella, S, Xi, Z, Xia, L, Xu, D, Xu, H, Xu, L, Xu, T, Xu, W, Yabsley, B, Yacoob, S, Yajima, K, Yallup, DP, Yamaguchi, D, Yamaguchi, Y, Yamamoto, A, Yamanaka, T, Yamane, F, Yamatani, M, Yamazaki, T, Yamazaki, Y, Yan, Z, Yang, HJ, Yang, HT, Yang, S, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yao, W-M, Yap, YC, Yasu, Y, Yatsenko, E, Ye, J, Ye, S, Yeletskikh, I, Yigitbasi, E, Yildirim, E, Yorita, K, Yoshihara, K, Young, CJS, Young, C, Yu, J, Yue, X, Yuen, SPY, Zabinski, B, Zacharis, G, Zaffaroni, E, Zaidan, R, Zaitsev, AM, Zakharchuk, N, Zalieckas, J, Zambito, S, Zanzi, D, Zaripovas, DR, Zeiner, SV, Zeitnitz, C, Zemaityte, G, Zeng, JC, Zeng, Q, Zenin, O, Zerwas, D, Zgubic, M, Zhang, DF, Zhang, D, Zhang, F, Zhang, G, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, M, Zhang, P, Zhang, R, Zhang, X, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Z, Zhao, P, Zhao, X, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Z, Zhemchugov, A, Zhou, B, Zhou, C, Zhou, L, Zhou, MS, Zhou, M, Zhou, N, Zhou, Y, Zhu, CG, Zhu, HL, Zhu, H, Zhu, J, Zhu, Y, Zhuang, X, Zhukov, K, Zhulanov, V, Zibell, A, Zieminska, D, Zimine, NI, Zimmermann, S, Zinonos, Z, Zinser, M, Ziolkowski, M, Zobernig, G, Zoccoli, A, Zoch, K, Zorbas, TG, Zou, R, Zur Nedden, M, Zwalinski, L, Collaboration, ATLAS
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (11), pp.903. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9⟩
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
The European physical journal / C 78(11), 903 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. C78, no. 11, 903 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (11), pp.903. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9⟩
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; Abidi, SH; et al.(2018). Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at s=13TeV.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(11), 903. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/3754t31w
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-46
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton–proton collisions at s√=13 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
European Physical Journal C, 78(11):903. Springer New York
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 11, pp. 1-46
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 11 (2018) P. 903
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 11, 903 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (11), pp.903. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9⟩
CONICET Digital (CONICET)
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Científicas y Técnicas
instacron:CONICET
The European physical journal / C 78(11), 903 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijovic, L, Mills, C, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. C78, no. 11, 903 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (11), pp.903. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9⟩
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; Abidi, SH; et al.(2018). Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at s=13TeV.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(11), 903. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/3754t31w
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-46
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal C
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton–proton collisions at s√=13 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
European Physical Journal C, 78(11):903. Springer New York
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 11, pp. 1-46
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 11 (2018) P. 903
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, de Almeida Dias, F, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 11, 903 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Performance of missing transverse momentum reconstruction with the ATLAS detector using proton-proton collisions at √s = 13 TeV. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(11) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6288-9
The performance of the missing transverse (E-T(miss) momentum) reconstruction with the ATLAS detector is evaluated using data collected in proton-proton collisions at the LHC at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV in 2015. To reconstruct E-T(miss), ful
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a9e0ec8fa861a7f7776dd6c0a5b8db8d
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01861924
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-01861924