Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 237
pro vyhledávání: '"N. Pastrone"'
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, S.S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, J. Zobec, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, M. Bonchev, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, W. Fang, Q. Guo, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Javaid, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, Y. Assran, A. Mohamed, A. Lotfy, M.A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, T. Quast, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C.E.N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, S. Baur, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, M.A. Iqbal, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, D. Müller, Th. Müller, M. Musich, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, M. Schröder, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Bartók, R. Chudasama, M. Csanad, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Kumar, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, R. Kumar Verma, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, A. Tiko, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Olszewski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, B.S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, D. Philippov, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, A. Demiyanov, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, O. Kodolova, V. Korotkikh, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, I. Vardanyan, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, A. García Alonso, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, A. Trapote, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Bossini, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Massironi, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, J. Niedziela, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, J. Steggemann, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, S. Guts, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, I. Kravchenko, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, B. Stieger, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, C. Harrington, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, B. Mahakud, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters
Jets containing a prompt J/ψ meson are studied in lead-lead collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV, using the CMS detector at the LHC. Jets are selected to be in the transverse momentum range of 30
Autor:
N. Amapane, M. Antonelli, F. Anulli, G. Ballerini, L. Bandiera, N. Bartosik, M. Bauce, A. Bertolin, C. Biino, O.R. Blanco-García, M. Boscolo, C. Brizzolari, A. Cappati, F. Casaburo, M. Casarsa, G. Cavoto, G. Cesarini, F. Collamati, G. Cotto, C. Curatolo, R. Di Nardo, F. Gonella, S. Hoh, M. Iafrati, F. Iacoangeli, B. Kiani, R. Li Voti, D. Lucchesi, V. Mascagna, A. Paccagnella, N. Pastrone, J. Pazzini, M. Pelliccioni, B. Ponzio, M. Prest, M. Ricci, S. Rosati, R. Rossin, M. Rotondo, O. Sans Planell, L. Sestini, M. Soldani, A. Triossi, E. Vallazza, S. Ventura, M. Zanetti
Publikováno v:
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2022, 1024, pp.166129. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2021.166129⟩
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A
Nucl.Instrum.Meth.A, 2022, 1024, pp.166129. ⟨10.1016/j.nima.2021.166129⟩
Nuclear Instruments and Methods in Physics Research Section A
The investigation of the energy frontier in physics requires novel concepts for future colliders. The idea of a muon collider is very appealing since it would allow to study particle collisions at up to tens of TeV energy, while offering a cleaner ex
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e0014f4eaf8e8ac4cc9f6a1319f07ec2
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03261201
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03261201
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Frühwirth, V.M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, D. Trocino, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, F.L. Alves, G.A. Alves, M. Correa Martins Junior, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M.E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W.L. Prado Da Silva, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E.J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J.G. Bian, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C.H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S.M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, L.F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C.F. González Hernández, M.A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, M. Kolosova, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, Y. Assran, S. Elgammal, S. Khalil, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J.K. Heikkilä, T. Järvinen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, V. Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, M. Jansová, A.-C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, T. Toriashvili, I. Bagaturia, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M.K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Erdmann, S. Erdweg, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, S. Thüer, G. Flügge, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Künsken, T. Müller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I. Babounikau, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermúdez Martínez, D. Bertsche, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, J. Leonard, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V. Myronenko, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schütze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, G.P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V. Blobel, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, C.E.N. Niemeyer, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, F.M. Stober, M. Stöver, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, M. Giffels, M.A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S.M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, I. Katkov, S. Kudella, S. Mitra, M.U. Mozer, Th. Müller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schröder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Wöhrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F.A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartók, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, M.I. Nagy, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, Á. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T.Á. Vámi, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P.K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, S.S. Chhibra, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M.E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A.O.M. Iorio, W.A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S.Y. Hoh, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, M.S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, S. Sekmen, D.C. Son, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, G. Oh, B. Francois, J. Goh, T.J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, Y. Roh, H.S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S.B. Oh, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S.h. Seo, U.K. Yang, H.D. Yoo, G.B. Yu, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z.A. Ibrahim, M.A.B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M.C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R.I. Rabadan-Trejo, M. Ramirez-Garcia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, Q. Hassan, H.R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, M.V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Tarkovskii, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, S.V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, A. Demiyanov, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, O. Kodolova, V. Korotkikh, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, I. Vardanyan, A. Barnyakov, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, V. Okhotnikov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J.R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J.M. Vizan Garcia, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, N. Wickramage, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, C. Heidegger, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, J.A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F.M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, M. Verzetti, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S.A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bäni, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R.A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Quittnat, C. Reissel, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, L. Shchutska, V.R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, T.K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, Y.H. Chang, K.y. Cheng, T.H. Doan, R. Khurana, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S.S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Arun Kumar, Y.F. Liu, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, M.N. Bakirci, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, E. Eskut, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, H. Topakli, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, M.N. Agaras, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J.J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D.M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V.J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D. Cieri, D.J.A. Cockerill, J.A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W.J. Womersley, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S.C. Zenz, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, A. Morton, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. Mcmaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S.I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Pinna, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O.R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B.R. Yates, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J.M. Lawhorn, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J.M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H.A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R.D. Field, S.V. Gleyzer, B.M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, D. Sperka, J. Wang, X. Zuo, Y.R. Joshi, S. Linn, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, M.M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R.R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, C. Mills, I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M.B. Tonjes, H. Trauger, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A.V. Gritsan, W.T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, J. Castle, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D.R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L.K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, F. Ricci-Tam, Y.H. Shin, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G.M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A.C. Benvenuti, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. Mclean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, D.M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K.A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L.S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T.Y. Ling, W. Luo, B.L. Winer, S. Cooperstein, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V.E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D.H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y.t. Duh, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, P. Tan, R. Taus, A. Agapitos, J.P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A.G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P.R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M.W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W.H. Smith, N. Woods
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters
A measurement of the elliptic flow (v2) of prompt J/ψ mesons in high-multiplicity pPbcollisions is reported using data collected by the CMS experiment at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy sNN=8.16TeV. Prompt J/ψ mesons decaying into two muons
Measurements of properties of the Higgs boson decaying to a W boson pair in pp collisions at s=13TeV
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Frühwirth, V.M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van De Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, D. Trocino, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, F.L. Alves, G.A. Alves, L. Brito, M. Correa Martins Junior, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M.E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W.L. Prado Da Silva, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E.J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J.G. Bian, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C.H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S.M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, L.F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C.F. González Hernández, M.A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, M. Kolosova, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, A.A. Abdelalim, A. Mohamed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J.K. Heikkilä, T. Järvinen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, V. Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, M. Jansová, A.-C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A.L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, S. Zhang, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M.K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, S. Knutzen, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, G. Flügge, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Künsken, T. Müller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I. Babounikau, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermúdez Martínez, D. Bertsche, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J.M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V. Myronenko, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schütze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, G.P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, F.M. Stober, M. Stöver, D. Troendle, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, M. Giffels, M.A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S.M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, I. Katkov, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, S. Mitra, M.U. Mozer, Th. Müller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schröder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Wöhrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F.A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartók, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, M.I. Nagy, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, Á. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T.Á. Vámi, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P.K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, S.S. Chhibra, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M.E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A.O.M. Iorio, W.A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, S. Ventura, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, N. Daci, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, M.S. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D.C. Son, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, G. Oh, J. Goh, T.J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, Y. Roh, H.S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S.B. Oh, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S.h. Seo, U.K. Yang, H.D. Yoo, G.B. Yu, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z.A. Ibrahim, M.A.B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M.C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R.I. Rabadan-Trejo, M. Ramirez-Garcia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, Q. Hassan, H.R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, L. Lloret Iglesias, M.V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, V. Alexakhin, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, N. Gorbounov, V. Karjavin, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, M. Chadeeva, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, S.V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, D. Shtol, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, V. Okhotnikov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J.R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J.M. Vizan Garcia, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, J.A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F.M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S.A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bäni, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R.A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Quittnat, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, L. Shchutska, V.R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, T.K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, I. Neutelings, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, Y.H. Chang, K.y. Cheng, T.H. Doan, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S.S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Arun Kumar, Y.y. Li, Y.F. Liu, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, M.N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J.J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D.M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V.J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D. Cieri, D.J.A. Cockerill, J.A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W.J. Womersley, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S.C. Zenz, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, A. Morton, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. Mcmaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S.I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, C. Mclean, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O.R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B.R. Yates, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J.M. Lawhorn, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J.M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H.A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R.D. Field, S.V. Gleyzer, B.M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, K. Shi, D. Sperka, J. Wang, Y.R. Joshi, S. Linn, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, M.M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R.R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, C. Mills, I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A.V. Gritsan, W.T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D.R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L.K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A.C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y.H. Shin, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G.M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A.C. Benvenuti, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, S. Nourbakhsh, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, A. Hortiangtham, D.M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K.A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L.S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T.Y. Ling, W. Luo, B.L. Winer, H.W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V.E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D.H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, B. Michlin, B.P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y.t. Duh, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K.H. Lo, P. Tan, R. Taus, M. Verzetti, A. Agapitos, J.P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A.G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, R. Mueller, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P.R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M.W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, A. Levine, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W.H. Smith, N. Woods
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters
Measurements of the production of the standard model Higgs boson decaying to a W boson pair are reported. The W+W− candidates are selected in events with an oppositely charged lepton pair, large missing transverse momentum, and various numbers of j
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, M. Flechl, R. Frühwirth, V.M. Ghete, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, A. Taurok, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, M. Pieters, M. Van De Klundert, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D'Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, Q. Wang, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, D. Trocino, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, F.L. Alves, G.A. Alves, M. Correa Martins Junior, G. Correia Silva, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M.E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W.L. Prado Da Silva, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E.J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, A. Marinov, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J.G. Bian, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C.H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S.M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, A. Levin, J. Li, L. Li, Q. Li, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, Y. Wang, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, L.F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C.F. González Hernández, M.A. Segura Delgado, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, M. Kolosova, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, A. Ellithi Kamel, M.A. Mahmoud, E. Salama, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, J. Havukainen, J.K. Heikkilä, T. Järvinen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Laurila, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, C. Leloup, E. Locci, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, V. Cherepanov, C. Collard, E. Conte, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, M. Jansová, A.-C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, N. Chanon, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A.L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, S. Zhang, T. Toriashvili, I. Bagaturia, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M.K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, A. Albert, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, T. Esch, R. Fischer, S. Ghosh, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, S. Knutzen, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, A. Schmidt, D. Teyssier, G. Flügge, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Künsken, T. Müller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, I. Babounikau, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermúdez Martínez, D. Bertsche, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, C. Diez Pardos, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, T. Eichhorn, A. Elwood, E. Eren, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, J.M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, M. Haranko, A. Harb, J. Hauk, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, V. Myronenko, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, P. Schütze, C. Schwanenberger, R. Shevchenko, A. Singh, H. Tholen, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, G.P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, D. Marconi, J. Multhaup, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, A. Perieanu, A. Reimers, O. Rieger, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, F.M. Stober, M. Stöver, D. Troendle, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, M. Baselga, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, B. Freund, M. Giffels, M.A. Harrendorf, F. Hartmann, S.M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, I. Katkov, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, S. Mitra, M.U. Mozer, Th. Müller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schröder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Wöhrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, P. Kontaxakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F.A. Triantis, D. Tsitsonis, M. Bartók, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, P. Major, M.I. Nagy, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, Á. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, T.Á. Vámi, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, S. Chauhan, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, M. Lohan, A. Mehta, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, G. Walia, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, Ashok Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, Aashaq Shah, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, D. Bhowmik, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, K. Mondal, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, P.K. Rout, A. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, G. Saha, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, Ravindra Kumar Verma, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, N. Sahoo, T. Sarkar, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, S.S. Chhibra, C. Ciocca, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Ferro, F. Ravera, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, S. Di Guida, M.E. Dinardo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. Di Crescenzo, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, G. Galati, A.O.M. Iorio, W.A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, M. Dall'Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S.Y. Hoh, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, A. Tiko, E. Torassa, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, G. Fedi, F. Fiori, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, N. Daci, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, F. Cenna, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, R. Gomez Ambrosio, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, A. Zanetti, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, M.S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D.C. Son, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, G. Oh, J. Goh, T.J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, Y. Roh, H.S. Kim, J. Almond, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S.B. Oh, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S.h. Seo, U.K. Yang, H.D. Yoo, G.B. Yu, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z.A. Ibrahim, M.A.B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M.C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R.I. Rabadan-Trejo, M. Ramirez-Garcia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, Q. Hassan, H.R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, M.V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, A. Baginyan, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, V. Karjavin, I. Kashunin, V. Korenkov, G. Kozlov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V.V. Mitsyn, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, B.S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, V. Stolin, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, M. Chadeeva, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, S.V. Rusakov, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, D. Shtol, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, A. Godizov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, S. Baidali, V. Okhotnikov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J.R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J.M. Vizan Garcia, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Botta, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, G. Cucciati, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, A. Kornmayer, M. Krammer, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, J.A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Ngadiuba, S. Nourbakhsh, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, F.M. Pitters, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S.A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bäni, P. Berger, N. Chernyavskaya, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, R.A. Manzoni, M. Marionneau, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, S. Pigazzini, M. Quittnat, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, L. Shchutska, V.R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, T.K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, I. Neutelings, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, Y.H. Chang, K.y. Cheng, T.H. Doan, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S.S. Yu, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Arun Kumar, Y.y. Li, Y.F. Liu, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, N. Suwonjandee, M.N. Bakirci, A. Bat, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, H. Topakli, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, M.N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J.J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, D.M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, B. Penning, T. Sakuma, D. Smith, V.J. Smith, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D. Cieri, D.J.A. Cockerill, J.A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, W.J. Womersley, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, M. Komm, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, G. Singh, M. Stoye, T. Strebler, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S.C. Zenz, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, A. Morton, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, C. Madrid, B. Mcmaster, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S.I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, D. Stolp, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, S.M.A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O.R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B.R. Yates, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, L. Gouskos, R. Heller, J. Incandela, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, S. Wang, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, A. Bornheim, J.M. Lawhorn, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, A. Datta, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, J. Hanlon, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J.M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, A. Savoy-Navarro, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H.A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, L. Cadamuro, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R.D. Field, S.V. Gleyzer, B.M. Joshi, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, K. Shi, D. Sperka, J. Wang, Y.R. Joshi, S. Linn, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, M.M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R.R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, C. Mills, I.D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, H. Wang, X. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, M. Alhusseini, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A.V. Gritsan, W.T. Hung, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, A. Bylinkin, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Rogan, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, D.R. Mendis, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, L.K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A.C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y.H. Shin, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, A. Baty, G. Bauer, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G.M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, S. Zhaozhong, A.C. Benvenuti, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, F. Golf, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, B. Stieger, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. Mclean, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, A. Hortiangtham, D.M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K.A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, W. Li, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L.S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, T.Y. Ling, W. Luo, B.L. Winer, H.W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V.E. Barnes, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, B. Mahakud, D.H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, T. Cheng, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, Z. Chen, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, B. Michlin, B.P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y.t. Duh, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K.H. Lo, P. Tan, R. Taus, M. Verzetti, A. Agapitos, J.P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A.G. Delannoy, J. Heideman, G. Riley, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, R. Mueller, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P.R. Dudero, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. Verweij, Q. Xu, M.W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, D. Carlsmith, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, K. Long, R. Loveless, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W.H. Smith, N. Woods
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 789:19-44
This Letter reports measurements of differential cross sections for the production of two Z bosons in association with jets in proton-proton collisions at root s = 8 and 13 TeV. The analysis is based on data samples collected at the LHC with the CMS
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, J.W. Andrejkovic, T. Bergauer, S. Chatterjee, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, M. Delcourt, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A.R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, K. Lee, M. Mahdavikhorrami, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, M. Vanden Bemden, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, D. Matos Figueiredo, C. Mora Herrera, K. Mota Amarilo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, T. Javaid, M. Mittal, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, C. Dozen, Z. Hu, J. Martins, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, M. Finger, A. Kveton, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. Abu Zeid, S. Elgammal, E. Salama, M.A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, J. Pata, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, M. Lotti, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, H. Petrow, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, S. Ghosh, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, K. Shchablo, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M.P. Rauch, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, F. Ivone, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, J. Rübenach, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, J.o. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Neukum, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanad, K. Farkas, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, A.J. Rádl, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, P. Saha, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D.K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pellecchia, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, F. Carnevali, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aimè, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, S. Parolia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, M. Campana, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, K. Shchelina, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, G. Sorrentino, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, B. Hong, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, S. Ha, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, T. Beyrouthy, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, D. Budkouski, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, P. Parygin, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, V. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, J. Alimena, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, S.S. Chhibra, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, M. Pitt, H. Qu, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, M. Verzetti, J. Wanczyk, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, M. Missiroli, T. Rohe, K. Androsov, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, F. Eble, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, C. Martin Perez, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, P. Bärtschi, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, P.r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, S. Fayer, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M.H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, A. Tsatsos, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, J. Luo, M. Narain, S. Sagir, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, B. Regnery, D. Taylor, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, D. Gilbert, J. Guiang, R. Kansal, V. Krutelyov, R. Lee, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, B.V. Sathia Narayanan, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, Y. Xiang, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, M. Oshiro, A. Ovcharova, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, J. Reichert, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, K.F. Di Petrillo, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, K.H.M. Kwok, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, J. Lykken, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, J. Davis, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, K. Nam, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, G. Andreassi, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mironov, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Tatar, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, M. Musich, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, A. Williams, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Band, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, M. Zarucki, L. Zygala, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, G. Paspalaki, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, F. Fienga, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 826:136888
Autor:
The CMS collaboration, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, J. W. Andrejkovic, T. Bergauer, S. Chatterjee, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, P. Paulitsch, F. M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, M. R. Darwish, E. A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E. S. Bols, J. D’Hondt, J. De Clercq, M. Delcourt, H. El Faham, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A. R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A. K. Kalsi, K. Lee, M. Mahdavikhorrami, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, M. Vanden Bemden, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, J. Knolle, L. Lambrecht, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, A. Samalan, K. Skovpen, T. T. Tran, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, I. S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, K. Jaffel, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G. A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W. L. Aldá Júnior, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, D. Matos Figueiredo, C. Mora Herrera, K. Mota Amarilo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, A. Santoro, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C. A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, D. S. Lemos, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, T. Javaid, M. Mittal, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, C. Dozen, Z. Hu, J. Martins, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, F. Iemmi, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, V. Milosevic, F. Monti, R. Sharma, J. Tao, J. Thomas-Wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, M. Lu, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, Z. Lin, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M. A. Segura Delgado, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, C. A. Salazar González, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, M. Finger, A. Kveton, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, A. A. Abdelalim, S. Abu Zeid, M. A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R. K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, C. Nielsen, J. Pata, M. Raidal, L. Tani, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, S. Bharthuar, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, M. S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, M. Lotti, L. Martikainen, J. Ott, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, H. Petrow, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G. B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, A. Cappati, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, S. Ghosh, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, E. Nibigira, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I. B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, K. Shchablo, V. Sordini, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, I. Lomidze, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. P. Rauch, N. Röwert, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, F. Ivone, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S. C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, S. Bhattacharya, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, C. Cheng, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, G. Correia Silva, V. Danilov, L. Didukh, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L. I. Estevez Banos, O. Filatov, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Jafari, N. Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, D. Krücker, W. Lange, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A. B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, B. Ribeiro Lopes, J. Rübenach, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, M. Scham, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, D. Stafford, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, L. Wiens, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, P. Connor, K. De Leo, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, T. Kramer, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Lobanov, A. Malara, A. Nigamova, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, J. o. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Neukum, A. Nürnberg, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R. F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C. K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanad, K. Farkas, M. M. A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, A. J. Rádl, O. Surányi, G. I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, J. R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P. C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, P. Saha, N. Sur, S. K. Swain, D. Vats, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J. B. Singh, A. K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P. K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, S. C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P. R. Pujahari, A. K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D. K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, M. Kumar, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, K. Alpana, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J. A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pellecchia, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F. M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Lo Meo, L. Lunerti, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D’Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, F. Carnevali, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S. Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aimè, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, G. M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, M. Magherini, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell’Orso, M. R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, S. Parolia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, M. Campana, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, K. Shchelina, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, A. Vagnerini, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, G. Sorrentino, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. Kim, J. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. I. Pak, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y. C. Yang, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, B. Francois, T. J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, B. Hong, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H. S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J. H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, B. H. Oh, M. Oh, S. B. Oh, H. Seo, U. K. Yang, I. Yoon, W. Jang, D. Jeon, D. Y. Kang, Y. Kang, J. H. Kim, S. Kim, B. Ko, J. S. H. Lee, Y. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Roh, M. S. Ryu, D. Song, I. J. Watson, S. Yang, S. Ha, H. D. Yoo, Y. Jeong, I. Yu, T. Beyrouthy, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J. F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, M. León Coello, J. A. Murillo Quijada, A. Sehrawat, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, D. A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, A. Awais, M. I. M. Awan, H. R. Hoorani, W. A. Khan, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, M. Pisano, J. Seixas, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, D. Budkouski, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, V. Karjavine, V. Korenkov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, N. Voytishin, B. S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, D. Kirpichnikov, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, M. Chadeeva, A. Oskin, P. Parygin, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, A. Kozyrev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, D. Elumakhov, V. Kachanov, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, S. Slabospitskii, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, V. Okhotnikov, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J. P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, J. F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Trapote, N. Trevisani, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P. J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, P. Matorras Cuevas, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J. M. Vizan Garcia, M. K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D. U. J. Sonnadara, D. D. C. Wickramarathna, W. G. D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T. K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, J. Alimena, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, S. S. Chhibra, L. Cristella, D. d’Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. M. Defranchis, M. Deile, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, A. C. Marini, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Piparo, M. Pitt, H. Qu, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, G. Reales Gutiérrez, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V. R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G. P. Van Onsem, M. Verzetti, J. Wanczyk, K. A. Wozniak, W. D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, M. Missiroli, T. Rohe, K. Androsov, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, F. Eble, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R. A. Manzoni, C. Martin Perez, M. T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M. G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, C. Amsler, P. Bärtschi, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M. F. Canelli, K. Cormier, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J. K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V. M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S. S. Yu, L. Ceard, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y. y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, H. y. Wu, E. Yazgan, P. r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A. E. Simsek, B. Tali, U. G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I. O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, D. Anthony, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J. J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V. J. Smith, N. Stylianou, R. White, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A. Cockerill, K. V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D. M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G. S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, S. Fayer, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M. H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, J. Nash, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S. N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A. G. Zecchinelli, K. Coldham, J. E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, I. D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A. R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, S. I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S. V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C. U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, E. Fontanesi, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, A. Tsatsos, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, G. Landsberg, K. T. Lau, M. Lukasik, J. Luo, M. Narain, S. Sagir, E. Usai, W. Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, J. Bonilla, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, G. Haza, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, B. Regnery, D. Taylor, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M. A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W. A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J. W. Gary, M. Gordon, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O. R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J. G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, D. Gilbert, J. Guiang, R. Kansal, V. Krutelyov, R. Lee, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, M. Pieri, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, Y. Xiang, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, M. Oshiro, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J. M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H. B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T. Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, J. Alison, S. An, M. B. Andrews, P. Bryant, T. Ferguson, A. Harilal, C. Liu, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, A. Sanchez, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, A. Hassani, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, C. Savard, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, D. J. Cranshaw, S. Hogan, J. Monroy, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, J. Reichert, A. Ryd, W. Sun, J. Thom, P. Wittich, R. Zou, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L. A. T. Bauerdick, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, K. F. Di Petrillo, V. D. Elvira, Y. Feng, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R. M. Harris, R. Heller, T. C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, K. H. M. Kwok, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O’Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, H. A. Weber, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R. D. Field, D. Guerrero, B. M. Joshi, M. Kim, E. Koenig, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, N. Rawal, D. Rosenzweig, S. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M. M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, A. H. Merrit, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, S. Rudrabhatla, M. B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, R. P. Gandrajula, O. K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, J. Davis, M. Eminizer, A. V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T. Á. Vámi, J. Anguiano, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, C. Smith, J. D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, K. Nam, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S. C. Eno, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R. G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A. C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, G. Andreassi, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D’Alfonso, J. Eysermans, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, B. Maier, C. Mironov, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Tatar, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M. A. Wadud, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J. R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, M. Musich, I. Reed, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, A. Williams, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D. M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K. A. Hahn, N. Odell, M. H. Schmitt, M. Velasco, R. Band, R. Bucci, A. Das, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, T. McCauley, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, M. Zarucki, L. Zygala, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L. S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, M. Nunez Ornelas, K. Wei, B. L. Winer, B. R. Yates, F. M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M. T. Lucchini, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. S. Bakshi, V. E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, G. Paspalaki, C. C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J. F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, M. Decaro, S. Dildick, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, P. Gardner, F. J. M. Geurts, W. Li, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, W. Shi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, L. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J. L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J. P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A. G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, S. White, E. Wolfe, N. Poudyal, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, F. Fienga, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W. H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-Reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-39 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (10), Article: 174
Journal of High Energy Physics
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-39 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (10), Article: 174
Journal of High Energy Physics
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
CMS Collaboration: et al.
The cross section for W or Z boson production in association with two photons is measured in proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb
The cross section for W or Z boson production in association with two photons is measured in proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set corresponds to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b2bc6ab53196ffceff2f50edd69b4ea9
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/260917
http://hdl.handle.net/10261/260917
Autor:
A.M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, V. Chekhovsky, A. Litomin, V. Makarenko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, S.S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanasov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Javaid, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. Abu Zeid, S. Khalil, E. Salama, M.A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, I. Bagaturia, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M. Preuten, M.P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, H. Jung, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, M. Missiroli, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C.E.N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, D. Müller, Th. Müller, M. Musich, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, M. Schröder, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Bartók, M. Csanad, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, D.K. Sahoo, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Kumar, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, M.A. Bhat, S. Dugad, R. Kumar Verma, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, E. Voevodina, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aimè, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramirez-Garcia, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, A. Baginyan, P. Bunin, Y. Ershov, M. Gavrilenko, A. Golunov, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavine, I. Kashunin, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, M. Savina, S. Shmatov, V. Smirnov, O. Teryaev, B.S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, G. Gavrilov, V. Golovtcov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, D. Sosnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, G. Pivovarov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, A. Nikitenko, V. Popov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, A. Oskin, P. Parygin, S. Polikarpov, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V. Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, S. Obraztsov, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, T. Dimova, L. Kardapoltsev, I. Ovtin, Y. Skovpen, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, A. Babaev, A. Iuzhakov, V. Okhotnikov, L. Sukhikh, V. Borchsh, V. Ivanchenko, E. Tcherniaev, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, A. García Alonso, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, A. Triossi, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, P.J. Fernández Manteca, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Bossini, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, V. Daponte, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Guilbaud, D. Gulhan, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, J. Niedziela, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, A. Vartak, M. Verzetti, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, M.L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, M.I. Paneva, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, J. Pata, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, M. Sun, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, T. Mulholland, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Sumorok, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, C. Harrington, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D.J. Karmgard, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, A. Dropulic, P. Elmer, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, H. Qiu, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, A. Wildridge, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, M. Kilpatrick, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-reichert, W. Vetens
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters
The first measurements of production cross sections of polarized same-sign W±W± boson pairs in proton-proton collisions are reported. The measurements are based on a data sample collected with the CMS detector at the LHC at a center-of-mass energy
Autor:
P. Bortignon, Tiziano Camporesi, M. A. Mahmoud, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Brent Stone, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, G. Abbiendi, S. Fonseca De Souza, Louise Skinnari, F. Ferri, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Viktor Khristenko, Branislav Ristic, M. Górski, A. Hakimi, Simone Pigazzini, Frank Jensen, V. Perelygin, K. Androsov, Marco Bozzo, J. P. Fernández Ramos, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, G. Daskalakis, Umesh Joshi, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Sa Jain, A. Karneyeu, L. Fiore, Jared Sturdy, M. Ruspa, B. Sahu, Jay Dittmann, N. Golubev, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, K. Kousouris, A. Givernaud, D. Philippov, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, C. Brew, Kinga Anna Wozniak, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, H. El Mamouni, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Georgia Karapostoli, Claudio Caputo, M. Bonanomi, D. Spiga, J. Lykken, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Yangyang Cheng, Korbinian Schweiger, L. Torterotot, Gianni Zumerle, A. Meyer, K. F. Chen, M. A. Bhat, Andrea Bocci, W. Lin, C. S. Moon, Maria Margherita Obertino, Sunil Bansal, L. Malgeri, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Özçelik, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, G. Strong, Lorenzo Uplegger, J. Erö, Alexander Fröhlich, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, J. Mijuskovic, P. Van Mulders, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, W. L. Aldá Júnior, H. Bialkowska, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Daniela Domínguez Damiani, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Konstantin Matchev, Florian Joel J Bury, Joosep Pata, Nicholas Smith, Alberto Zucchetta, A. Polatoz, E. Gallo, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Y. Ivanov, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Jean-Marie Brom, D. Konstantinov, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, B. Lenzi, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, M. Raidal, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, A. Kyriakis, Marc Dobson, I. Puljak, Kenneth Bloom, G. Quast, G. P. Van Onsem, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Fan Xia, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Neil Schroeder, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, J. Cuevas, Emanuele Usai, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Marcello Abbrescia, N. Tosi, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, M. Chen, M. Gola, P. J. Fernández Manteca, V. Brigljevic, Jingyu Luo, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, S. Shulha, Gordon H. Hanson, M. Khakzad, Furong Yan, P. Depasse, T. Rodrigo, A. Escalante Del Valle, Weinan Si, P. Gianneios, Atanu Modak, S. Volkov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, J. Taylor, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, Prafulla Kumar Behera, A. Pashenkov, Dmitry Hits, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Alexander Droll, M. K. Jayananda, Ivan Marchesini, Peter Wittich, Michal Olszewski, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Sébastien Wertz, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, B. Boimska, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Sanjay Kumar, Loukas Gouskos, S. Ganjour, V. Okhotnikov, Arash Jofrehei, S. Ahuja, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Vincenzo Ciriolo, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Sophie Wuyckens, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Colin Jessop, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, C. Mariotti, M. T. Grippo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, David Cussans, E. Robutti, Y. C. Yang, N. Lychkovskaya, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, M. Menichelli, K. Flöh, Markus Klute, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Joel Goldstein, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Kevin Pedro, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Hartmut Stadie, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, S. J. Qian, Valentina Dutta, I. Dumanoglu, G. Paspalaki, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, F. Gasparini, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, M. Missiroli, Marc Huwiler, J. Alexander, A. Zabi, M. R. Adams, A. Kayis Topaksu, T. Williams, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, M. Guchait, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, E. Asilar, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, D. Liko, E. A. De Wolf, C. Hensel, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, S. Gninenko, Mikhail Dubinin, A. Savoy-Navarro, Shin-Shan Yu, Wei Li, A. Geiser, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Basil Schneider, L. Benussi, Anup Kumar Sikdar, R. D. Field, S. Nandan, S. Carrillo Moreno, A. M. Rossi, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. S. H. Lee, A. Ranieri, Th. Müller, A. Saggio, Malte Backhaus, N. Van Remortel, J. L. Faure, I. Bachiller, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, W. Adam, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Antoni Shtipliyski, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, A. Kamenev, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, A. Raspereza, V. Scheurer, C. Bernet, Xavier Janssen, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, C. Ciocca, E. Gurpinar Guler, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, B. Kailasapathy, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, T. Lindén, T. Boccali, I. Kucher, Hyejin Kwon, Cole Lindsey, T. Bergauer, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Paul Sheldon, Yongbin Feng, Yuichi Kubota, Ali Mohammadi, I. Azhgirey, Andreas Albert, Davide Zuolo, Vukasin Milosevic, M. Kazana, V. Sulimov, Wajid Ali Khan, David Jonathan Hofman, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, Wei Shi, I. B. Laktineh, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, A. Venturi, Sung Keun Park, S. Shmatov, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Lobanov, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, T. Javaid, Shane Breeze, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Hans Rykaczewski, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Pierluigi Paolucci, Jeremy Mans, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, D. Creanza, P. Bunin, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, R. Dell'Orso, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, A. Vorobyev, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, E. Ayala, V. Gavrilov, Christoph Schwick, K. Ehataht, David Brunner, O. Toldaiev, T. Eichhorn, Y. J. Mao, T. Geralis, E. Manca, Bugra Bilin, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Anna Elliott-Peisert, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Oliver Pooth, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, L. Scodellaro, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Dario Bisello, A. Staiano, V. Epshteyn, Shahram Rahatlou, C. Foudas, I. Smirnov, K. Manolopoulos, M. Medina Jaime, Philip Baringer, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, George Stephans, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, S. Banerjee, Debarati Roy, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Andrés Cabrera, V. Shalaev, Simone Bologna, C. Prieels, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Guido Tonelli, I. Gorbunov, F. Pandolfi, Alexander Dierlamm, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, H. Siikonen, D. Majumder, Sandra Padula, Prakash Thapa, A. Rosowsky, Olmo Cerri, V. Myronenko, Francisco Yumiceva, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Andrea Gelmi, Anna Woodard, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Robert Stone, C. M. Kuo, Juska Pekkanen, M. Gul, Simone Calzaferri, J. Schieck, R. Taus, Rohith Saradhy, S. Templ, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, M. Vander Donckt, Tanvi Wamorkar, Marc Osherson, Marius Preuten, Z. Szillasi, E. E. Boos, P. Asmuss, F. Nemes, Bora Akgun, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, D. Valsecchi, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, S. Cometti, Eshwen Bhal, L. Sukhikh, M. Kadastik, P. G. Mercadante, M. M. Defranchis, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Barbara Clerbaux, Suman Bala Beri, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, D. Pérez Adán, A. Baden, R. M. Brown, Daniel Gastler, N. Krammer, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Z. Liu, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, T. Reis, Donghyun Song, Plamen Iaydjiev, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, V. Popov, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, P. Major, D. Soldi, J. Tao, J. Flix, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Christoph Heidecker, N. Cartiglia, D. Tlisov, John Alison, C. Civinini, Tobar Navarro Tobar, Kenneth Long, M. Meschini, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, S. Paoletti, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Seth Moortgat, H. Lattaud, C. Paus, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, A. Singh, Igor Volobouev, Gabriel Madigan, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, P. Sphicas, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Deborah Pinna, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Michael Wayne Arenton, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, S. Turkcapar, Stefanos Leontsinis, G. Bagliesi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Andris Skuja, G. Maggi, Hans Reithler, Siddhesh Sawant, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, T. Lampén, G. M. Dallavalle, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, M. Roguljic, Seth Cooper, Ben Bylsma, Xuyang Gao, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Vivian O'Dell, Borislav Pavlov, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, M. Sahin, Muhammad Waqas, Miroslav Bonchev, P. Salvini, M. Teklishyn, Izaak Neutelings, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, M. Della Negra, Predrag Milenovic, C. Martinez Rivero, J. Rembser, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, V. Sola, Qianying Guo, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, F. Matorras, Philip Keicher, J. Molnar, A. Zarubin, D. Walter, Tomasz Gadek, Michele Bianco, S. Viret, C. Hajdu, Marco Rovere, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, James John Brooke, F. Couderc, L. Lechner, Emyr Clement, Alessio Ghezzi, Marco Toliman Lucchini, C. Fallon, U. Kiminsu, Mario Masciovecchio, Tariq Aziz, Daniel Savoiu, D. Müller, M. Tadel, I. Redondo, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Huilin Qu, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Eva Halkiadakis, M. Spanring, Cecilia Elena Gerber, R. Mankel, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Diego Beghin, A.-M. Lyon, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Meng Xiao, Adrian Álvarez Fernández, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, P. K. Rout, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Martina Ressegotti, M. Kirsanov, Mauricio Thiel, L. Giannini, Michele Selvaggi, W. E. Johns, D. Sosnov, Georgy Antchev, A. Kapoor, Frank Glege, Nils Faltermann, K. Lassila-Perini, Jacobo Konigsberg, G. M. Chen, Duong Nguyen, Francesco Romeo, Bryan Cardwell, A. Trapote, Robert Klanner, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Salvatore My, T. Lenz, James Letts, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, A. Colaleo, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, M. Jeitler, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, V. Oreshkin, J. Piedra Gomez, D. S. Lemos, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Sh. Jain, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Laurent Forthomme, C. A. Bernardes, M. Gavrilenko, Dan Quach, H. Lee, Johannes Haller, A. Starodumov, G. Touquet, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Y. Musienko, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Michael Mulhearn, P. Kokkas, S. Afanasiev, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, J. Hollar, George Karathanasis, R. Kinnunen, Y. Choi, R. Di Maria, Brandon Allen, Jose Monroy, J. Strologas, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Arne Reimers, Dimitri Bourilkov, Ada Solano, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Daniele Fasanella, Stephane Cooperstein, V. Golovtcov, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, N. Cavallo, L. Bianchini, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, I. Hos, Samuel May, Q. Wang, Giuseppe Latino, Matthias Schröder, E. Locci, Christoph Schäfer, K. Lipka, P. Verwilligen, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Zhokin, Urs Langenegger, Clemens Lange, O. Turkot, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, C. Adloff, Matthew Kilpatrick, Süleyman Durgut, K. Sandeep, I. Papakrivopoulos, Salvatore Costa, Yacine Haddad, Maxim Perfilov, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, A. Da Rold, George Alverson, J. Malcles, Indara Suarez, J. Karancsi, N. Z. Jomhari, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, V. Danilov, A. Calderon, Linda Finco, Fuqiang Wang, O. Bychkova, Justin Pilot, D. Sunar Cerci, L. Layer, Aliaksandr Litomin, A. Rossi, D. Green, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Toyoko Orimoto, Roman Kogler, Bolek Wyslouch, B. Chazin Quero, D. Leggat, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, Kyungwook Nam, J. Fernandez Menendez, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, S. Kaplan, Douglas Berry, A. Giassi, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, S. Johnson, P. Giacomelli, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, T. Frueboes, Byung Hun Oh, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Rylan Conway, D. Petyt, M. J. Kim, A. Uzunian, Pushpalatha C Bhat, G. Eckerlin, M. Kovac, Sema Zahid, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, G. Pivovarov, Maciej Malawski, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Federica Maria Simone, Adrian Byszuk, P. Katsoulis, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, L. Hay, Wolfgang Funk, D. Piccolo, A. Stakia, G. Falmagne, S. Pandey, P. Azzurri, Frank Golf, D. Horvath, Pritam Kalbhor, N. Godinovic, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Robert Hirosky, I. Babounikau, B. De La Cruz, D. Pedrini, N. Voytishin, E. Popova, M. Maggi, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Garvita Agarwal, Vinay Hegde, M. Van De Klundert, David Zou, Finn Feindt, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, S. Czellar, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, A. Rastogi, P. Chang, Zhaozhong Shi, A. Zghiche, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Crisostomo Sciacca, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Gregory Iles, I. Bayshev, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Maxim Goncharov, Marco Pieri, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Malara, K. Harder, Nabin Poudyal, F. Dolek, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, S. Bheesette, R. Del Burgo, Dylan Hsu, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Juliette Alimena, J. F. de Trocóniz, R. Schöfbeck, Maria Spiropulu, S. Zhang, Brian Dorney, Christoph Garbers, Raman Khurana, David Saltzberg, I. Zhizhin, Z. S. Demiroglu, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Aliya Nigamova, Christopher Brainerd, Alexandros Attikis, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, L. Uvarov, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Bradley Cox, Xin Chen, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, N. Tyurin, Fabio Ravera, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, M. Szleper, James Dolen, Sándor Lökös, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Freya Blekman, P. Bargassa, S. Harper, O. Kukral, S. Gascon, A. A. Bin Anuar, David Michael Morse, S. Malvezzi, Abhisek Datta, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, O. Hlushchenko, R. Bi, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Christian Dorfer, Jussi Viinikainen, A. Morelos Pineda, Mojtaba Mohammadi Najafabadi, L. J. Gutay, Edoardo Bossini, Andreas Hinzmann, Grace Cummings, A. Jafari, Dipika Dash, E. Brücken, S. Folgueras, Wei Zhang, Joaquin Emilo Siado, M. Titov, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Christopher Palmer, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, G. Sguazzoni, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Scott Thomas, Ludivine Ceard, G. Ortona, Tiziano Rovelli, P. Palit, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, H. Van Haevermaet, Francesco Micheli, S. Chenarani, Eric Appelt, S. Maselli, Jorge Fraga, Pallabi Das, Matthew Herndon, F. Legger, Evan Ranken, Roy Montalvo, Elisa Fontanesi, S. B. Oh, P. Pajarillo, Jingzhou Zhao, Shabnam Jabeen, Günter Flügge, Camelia Mironov, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, M. A. Iqbal, Alexis Pompili, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, R. Zlebcik, Benedikt Maier, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Hualin Mei, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, K. W. Bell, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Valentina Avati, O. Behnke, Marcin Konecki, A. Sobol, I. Papadopoulos, Nathaniel Pastika, Tom Cornelis, Y. Sirois, Shivali Malhotra, Anton Petrov, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, H. S. Chen, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, A. Zacharopoulou, M. Zarucki, K. Borras, Vasilije Perovic, Kyle Tos, Ashfaq Ahmad, C. K. Mackay, Thomas James, A. Delgado Peris, Samila Muthumuni, Tanmay Mudholkar, H. Liao, A. Perrotta, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Kelci Mohrman, J. A. Merlin, Dennis Schwarz, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Altan Cakir, Sevgi Tekten, Andre Sznajder, A. B. Meyer, P. Paganini, Henning Flacher, B. Ille, Aron Soha, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Danyyl Brzhechko, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, R. Loveless, A. Nikitenko, J. Duarte Campderros, M A Nguyen, Margaret Eminizer, G. Rolandi, Simon Christoph Schuler, G. B. Mohanty, V. Veszpremi, B. Grynyov, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Andrea Piccinelli, K. El Morabit, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Z. Antunovic, I. Mikulec, Andre Frankenthal, R. Sharma, Rudy Ceccarelli, David Mason, Luca Lista, Benedikt Vormwald, M. Naimuddin, Hevjin Yarar, Sanghyun Ko, T. Kello, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, T. Tuuva, D. Moran, Xuejun Wang, D. Menasce, K. De Leo, A. Mussgiller, R. Arcidiacono, J. N. Butler, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Efstathios Paganis, Paolo Lariccia, Daniel Robert Marlow, Y. Ban, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Andrius Juodagalvis, Otman Charaf, F. Beaudette, S. Gennai, Inna Makarenko, S. Lowette, Victor Shang, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Predrag Cirkovic, V. Palichik, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Jovan Milosevic, Michael Hildreth, A. De Wit, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, I. J. Cabrillo, Leszek Grzanka, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, A. Kasem, Erika Garutti, Mauro Donegà, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, M. I. Asghar, M. Dragicevic, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Shuichi Kunori, A. Grohsjean, D. J.A. Cockerill, Ulascan Sarica, J. Rander, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Yi Chen, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, M. A. Segura Delgado, Svenja Schumann, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Samandeep Sharma, Matthew Joyce, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, A. Iuzhakov, F. Ferro, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, N. Demaria, Javier Duarte, C. Charlot, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, S. H. Lee, Kadir Ocalan, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, W. Lange, Garrett Funk, M. Kasemann, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, He He, Frank Jm Geurts, M. Cerrada, Smarajit Karmakar, Arnaud Steen, C. Camen, A. Tumasyan, Charles Maguire, Sarah Freed, Martin Grunewald, E. Palencia Cortezon, D. Eckstein, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Rajat Gupta, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Amal Sarkar, A. Rane, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, B. Gomber, P. Busson, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, A. Cardini, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Natalia Emriskova, Duccio Abbaneo, Baokai Wang, M. Maity, M. S. Soares, Anastasia Karavdina, P. Jarry, P. A. Piroué, Thomas Hebbeker, David Krofcheck, F. Cavallari, C. Grandi, Paul Lecoq, M. Malberti, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Guthoff, J. M. Vizan Garcia, H. Zhang, Matthias Schnepf, R. Cousins, M. P. Rauch, E. Vlasov, Giacomo Fedi, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, J. Havukainen, D. Lelas, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Andrew Hart, M. Bluj, S. Marcellini, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, G. Barbagli, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, R. Castaldi, Jehad Mousa, Stefano Argiro, Dhanush Anil Hangal, O. Davignon, P. Meridiani, R. Salerno, K. V. Ellis, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, M. Bharti, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, A. De Roeck, I. Evangelou, D. Bastos, N. Pastrone, T. W. Wang, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, S. Gianì, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, Vyacheslav Valuev, S. Belforte, T. V. Dimova, G. Onengut, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, V. Veckalns, Somnath Choudhury, A. Scribano, O. Teryaev, Gintautas Tamulaitis, P. Zalewski, Lothar At Bauerdick, Andrew Evans, Inseok Yoon, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Markus Merschmeyer, B. Singh, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, N. Paladino, Henning Kirschenmann, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Francesco Santanastasio, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Fengwangdong Zhang, V. Petrov, C. Kleinwort, Maral Alyari, M. Sharan, Stoyan Stoynev, N. Krasnikov, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, J. Ripoll Sau, J. Lidrych, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Kerem Cankocak, I. R. Tomalin, G. Vesztergombi, T. Novak, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, B. Tali, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, V. Bertacchi, Harrison Prosper, K. Shchelina, Ren-Yuan Zhu, O. Kara, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Steffie Ann Thayil, T. Madlener, Tommaso Tedeschi, Maximilian Heindl, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, K. Vellidis, M. C. Fouz, Ruchi Chudasama, Liliana Teodorescu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, A. Richards, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Zhenbin Wu, Marcello Mannelli, G. A. Alves, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jeremi Niedziela, Boaz Klima, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, D. Giljanovic, Caleb Smith, Ketino Kaadze, N. Leonardo, Erik Butz, Daniel Spitzbart, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Yi-ting Duh, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Dylan Teague, D. M. Newbold, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Aaron Bundock, T. Sarkar, L. Borgonovi, Tamer Elkafrawy, J. Mnich, S. Khalil, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, N. Chanon, D. Kim, R. K. Dewanjee, P. Priyanka, S. Sarkar, A. Di Florio, E. Di Marco, I. S. Zorbakir, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, G. Pugliese, A. Roy, David Hamilton, Shengquan Tuo, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Abhigyan Dasgupta, C. Zorbilmez, F. Fabozzi, Roberto Rossin, N. Manthos, Raffaello D'Alessandro, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Siew Yan Hoh, Márton Bartók, V. Re, G. Masetti, Alessandra Fanfani, G. Anagnostou, Alexander Ershov, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, J. Park, E. M. Gregores, Don Lincoln, Melanie Eich, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Li Yuan, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Christian Dziwok, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Miao Hu, Fabrizio Palla, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, O. Gonzalez Lopez, A. Lesauvage, Hanwen Wang, Timo Peltola, G. Bakas, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, A. Malakhov, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Raghunath Pradhan, A. Carle, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Gabriella Pasztor, E. Olaiya, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, C. Willmott, F. Vazquez Valencia, Igor Vorobiev, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Martin Delcourt, Georg Auzinger, Edward Scott, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, H. Aarup Petersen, Matti J Kortelainen, Roland Koppenhöfer, Cheng-Chieh Peng, I. Vai, D. Krücker, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Melissa Quinnan, F. Moscatelli, Carlos Lourenco, J. W. Gary, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Anna Macchiolo, J. D'Hondt, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Clément Grimault, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Gregor Kasieczka, David D'Enterria, C. Madrid, S. Troshin, Helio Nogima, Vladimir Cherepanov, Najaf Amin, F. De Guio, P. Spagnolo, Hasan Ogul, Ivan Atanasov, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Francesco Fallavollita, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, M. Casarsa, A. Saibel, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, V. Rusinov, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Dipanwita Dutta, F. Fabbri, Meena Meena, P. Luukka, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Marguerite Tonjes, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Claudia Pistone, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Julie Managan Hogan, J. Kaspar, Paolo Gunnellini, E. Tuominen, D. Teyssier, Panos A Razis, A. De Iorio, C. Erice, John Gabriel Acosta, Kevin Sung, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Artur Apresyan, Y. Chao, A. Campbell, Andrea Massironi, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Konstanty Sumorok, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, A. Spiridonov, Apichart Hortiangtham, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Paul Lujan, F. Ricci-Tam, F. Simonetto, G. Safronov, C. Veelken, Samuel Baxter, Torben Dreyer, Sergio P Ratti, J. Rauser, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sunil Dogra, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, M. Besancon, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Frank Chlebana, Michael Revering, Marc Dünser, Todor Ivanov, Alessia Tricomi, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Janek Bechtel, Vivek Sharma, Leander Litov, Giovanni Organtini, S. Lehti, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Claudio Quaranta, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Lindsey Gray, Y. Guler, D. Pitzl, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Kerstin Hoepfner, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, F. Fiori, C. Isik, T. Sculac, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, James D. Olsen, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, S. Beauceron, V. Kachanov, Andrei Gritsan, Melody A. Swartz, Giovanna Selvaggi, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, M. G. Albrow, R. Gambhir, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Jan Eysermans, G. M. Bilei, A. Moraes, M. Savitskyi, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Attilio Santocchia, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, E. Kuznetsova, Daniel Abercrombie, S. Dube, Oliver Gutsche, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Joachim Baechler, R. Bhattacharya, Gabor Istvan Veres, A. Harb, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Jean-Laurent Agram, Nicolò Trevisani, Gianluca Cerminara, Anthony Moeller, Sarah Catherine Eno, Emily MacDonald, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, Ali Awais, Jan-Frederik Schulte, K. Naskar, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, D. Loukas, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, N. Bartosik, Brent Yates, Vladislav Borchsh, Titas Roy, G. Gomez, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, A. Benaglia, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Roberto Carlin, S. Dutta, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Hyunyong Kim, K. Wichmann, J. Knolle, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, A. Volkov, S. Goy Lopez, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, W. Lohmann, S. M. Etesami, Kirill Skovpen, Oz Amram, Richard B. Lipton, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Abhishikth Mallampalli, M. R. Di Domenico, P. Van Hove, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, L. Romero, A. E. Simsek, Tommaso Diotalevi, I. O. Atakisi, Christopher Cosby, N. Raicevic, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, B. Kansal, W. De Boer, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Abhijith Gandrakota, Christopher George Tully, C. Martin Perez, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, M. Savina, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Marco Zanetti, F. Ligabue, H. Kaveh, M. Aldaya Martin, L. Mirabito, Mauro Verzetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, S. Bhattacharya, Ashley Parker, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Minseok Oh, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, S. F. Novaes, C. Biino, S. Damarseckin, F. M. Pitters, Yildiray Komurcu, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Marvin Johnson, J. L. Dulemba, C. Dozen, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Vladimir Ivanchenko, S. Somalwar, V. Botta, Vilius Cepaitis, Zoltan Gecse, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, D. Seitova, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Alice Florent, Dong Ho Moon, G. Bencze, Stephanie Brandt, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Valentina Mariani, V. Rodriguez Bouza, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, N. Colino, Joshua Bendavid, Ivan Shvetsov, Mircho Rodozov, F. Sikler, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, K. Manitara, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, L. V. Kardapoltsev, J. Puerta Pelayo, Amitabh Lath, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Angela Mehta, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, M. A. Shah, V. Andreev, B. Diab, Teruki Kamon, L. Levchuk, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, J. R. González Fernández, L. Calligaris, V. Matveev, R. Granier De Cassagnac, Merve Ince, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, S. Sánchez Navas, P. Gras, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Angela Giraldi, M. Gouzevitch, J. Fay, Negin Shafiei, A. Thea, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Olivér Surányi, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Nikitas Loukas, F. R. Cavallo, Gobinda Majumder, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, E. Chapon, H. Rejeb Sfar, M. Csanad, G. Mandorli, Nicola Amapane, I. Dremin, U. G. Tok, J. B. Sauvan, P. Klabbers, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Jane Nachtman, Samet Lezki, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Koushik Mandal, M. Dejardin, Yasar Onel, Michael Reichmann, A. Spiezia, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Leonard Apanasevich, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, M. Diemoz, A. Stahl, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, T. Csorgo, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Thomas Ferbel, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, C. Wissing, Charalambos Nicolaou, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, G. Iaselli, Stepan Obraztsov, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Changgi Huh, Renato Potenza, William Tabb, Yurii Maravin, C. Neu, A. Toropin, Thong Nguyen, F. Fienga, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, A. Venugopal, Paula Eerola, H. Sert, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, A. Kalinin, Katja Klein, Tejinder Virdee, Ashish Sharma, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, C. Amendola, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Lalit Mohan Pant, G. Tsipolitis, Aaron Dominguez, G. Gokbulut, Vincenzo Daponte, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, M. Pelliccioni, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Felicitas Pauss, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, S. Bhowmik, S. Thakur, Hannes Sakulin, Austin Baty, Neeti Parashar, J. Linacre, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, P. G. Verdini, Mia Tosi, J. Wang, E. E. Kangal, C. Ochando, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Klaus Rabbertz, Andrew Levin, D. Ferencek, Sanjay Padhi, Sebastiano Albergo, L. Moroni, V. Smirnov, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, M. I. Josa, Prashant Shukla, Leonardo Cristella, N. De Filippis, S. K. Pflitsch, S. S. Cruz, Andrew Ivanov, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, D. Bhowmik, M. Toms, Zachary Lesko, A. Stepennov, L. Viliani, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, M. Kirakosyan, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, N. Turini, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Vieri Candelise, P. Asenov, V. Karimäki, Brian Francis, Ted Kolberg, P. Traczyk, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, A. Terkulov, Salavat Abdullin, Mark Saunders, Paolo Checchia, M. Meyer, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, M. Araujo, V. Bunichev, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, J. M. Hernandez, C. Schwanenberger, N. Tonon, David Vannerom, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, N. Rad, Daniele Ruini, M. Barrio Luna, M. Zeinali, M. Chadeeva, M. Cepeda, Michail Bachtis, Georgi Sultanov, T. Susa, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, H. Jung, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Kisung Lee, T. Schuh, Martijn Mulders, Basile Vermassen, A. Rose, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, F. Garcia, Andrea Bellora, Bennett Marsh, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, L. Urda Gómez, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Laurent Favart, A. Babaev, A. Kumar, C. Mora Herrera, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Michael Krohn, Xinmei Niu, Cristian Pena, F. Boran, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Dragos Velicanu, A. Triossi, M. Azarkin, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, A. Cassese, Martin Lipinski, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, R. Venditti, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Nicholas Manganelli, Y. Maghrbi, J. Varela, Alexi Mestvirishvili, M. Arneodo, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, A. Bragagnolo, Igor Katkov, Song-Ming Wang, J. Tuominiemi, Arsen Khvedelidze, Kamal Lamichhane, V. Kim, G. B. Yu, Ulrich Goerlach, D. Seith, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Lata Panwar, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Cristina Mantilla, F. Cossutti, D. Y. Wang, Achille Petrilli, S. Maier, Fotios Ptochos, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Ricardo Eusebi, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Mary Hadley, Riccardo Bellan, J. Seixas, R. Ryutin, R. Walsh, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, D. Denegri, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, M. Monteno, P. Connor, Suresh C Tonwar, D. A. Perez Navarro, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, M. Lethuillier, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, S. Donato, Y. Mohammed, Mayda Velasco, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, E. Eskut, Peter Meiring, M. Fernandez, B. Rossi, V. Karjavine, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, G. Boudoul, S. Bianco, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. Lanev, Anadi Canepa, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, S. Lo Meo, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Ulrich Husemann, Milan Stojanovic, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Ugo Gasparini, G. Saha, Sudhir Malik, A. Garcia Alonso, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, P. Dini, Sara Fiorendi, A. Di Mattia, Vasken Hagopian, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, I. Golutvin, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, E. Salama, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, Luca Guzzi, M. Gallinaro, O. Zenaiev, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, M. S. Kim, Gunther Roland, R. Tenchini, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, K. Ozdemir, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Simon Regnard, I. Vila, Jiajing Mao, Christos Roskas, C. E. Wulz, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, L. Silvestris, Bahareh Roozbahani, D. Contardo, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, V. Murzin, Peter Robmann
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search is described for the production of a pair of bottom-type vector-like quarks (VLQs), each decaying into a b or $\mathrm{\bar{b}}$ quark and either a Higgs or a Z boson, with a mass greater than 1000 GeV. The analysis is based on data from pro
Autor:
A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, F. Ambrogi, E. Asilar, T. Bergauer, J. Brandstetter, E. Brondolin, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, M. Flechl, M. Friedl, R. Frühwirth, V. M. Ghete, J. Grossmann, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, A. König, N. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, T. Madlener, I. Mikulec, E. Pree, N. Rad, H. Rohringer, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, D. Spitzbart, W. Waltenberger, J. Wittmann, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, Y. Dydyshka, V. Mossolov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. A. De Wolf, D. Di Croce, X. Janssen, J. Lauwers, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, S. Abu Zeid, F. Blekman, J. D’Hondt, I. De Bruyn, J. De Clercq, K. Deroover, G. Flouris, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, L. Moreels, Q. Python, K. Skovpen, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, I. Van Parijs, D. Beghin, H. Brun, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, H. Delannoy, B. Dorney, G. Fasanella, L. Favart, R. Goldouzian, A. Grebenyuk, G. Karapostoli, T. Lenzi, J. Luetic, T. Maerschalk, A. Marinov, A. Randle-conde, T. Seva, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, R. Yonamine, F. Zenoni, F. Zhang, A. Cimmino, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, A. Fagot, M. Gul, I. Khvastunov, D. Poyraz, C. Roskas, S. Salva, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, N. Zaganidis, H. Bakhshiansohi, O. Bondu, S. Brochet, G. Bruno, C. Caputo, A. Caudron, P. David, S. De Visscher, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, B. Francois, A. Giammanco, M. Komm, G. Krintiras, V. Lemaitre, A. Magitteri, A. Mertens, M. Musich, K. Piotrzkowski, L. Quertenmont, A. Saggio, M. Vidal Marono, S. Wertz, J. Zobec, N. Beliy, W. L. AldáJúnior, F. L. Alves, G. A. Alves, L. Brito, M. Correa Martins, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, M. E. Pol, P. Rebello Teles, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E. M. Da Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, L. M. Huertas Guativa, H. Malbouisson, M. Melo De Almeida, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, S. Ahuja, C. A. Bernardes, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, D. Romero Abad, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, A. Aleksandrov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, I. Glushkov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, W. Fang, X. Gao, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, M. Chen, Y. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z. Liu, F. Romeo, S. M. Shaheen, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, C. Wang, Z. Wang, E. Yazgan, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, Y. Ban, G. Chen, Q. Li, S. Liu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, D. Wang, Z. Xu, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, C. Florez, C. F. González Hernández, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, B. Courbon, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, T. Sculac, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, K. Kadija, B. Mesic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M. W. Ather, A. Attikis, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, M. Finger, E. Carrera Jarrin, Y. Assran, S. Elgammal, A. Mahrous, R. K. Dewanjee, M. Kadastik, L. Perrini, M. Raidal, A. Tiko, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, J. Pekkanen, M. Voutilainen, T. Järvinen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, J. Talvitie, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, S. Ghosh, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, I. Kucher, C. Leloup, E. Locci, M. Machet, J. Malcles, G. Negro, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Ö. Sahin, M. Titov, A. Abdulsalam, C. Amendola, I. Antropov, S. Baffioni, F. Beaudette, P. Busson, L. Cadamuro, C. Charlot, R. Granier de Cassagnac, M. Jo, S. Lisniak, A. Lobanov, J. Martin Blanco, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, G. Ortona, P. Paganini, P. Pigard, R. Salerno, J. B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. G. Stahl Leiton, T. Strebler, Y. Yilmaz, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, J.-M. Brom, M. Buttignol, E. C. Chabert, N. Chanon, C. Collard, E. Conte, X. Coubez, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, M. Jansová, A.-C. Le Bihan, N. Tonon, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. ElMamouni, J. Fay, L. Finco, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, G. Grenier, B. Ille, F. Lagarde, I. B. Laktineh, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, A. L. Pequegnot, S. Perries, A. Popov, V. Sordini, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, T. Toriashvili, I. Bagaturia, C. Autermann, L. Feld, M. K. Kiesel, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, M. Preuten, C. Schomakers, J. Schulz, T. Verlage, V. Zhukov, A. Albert, E. Dietz-Laursonn, D. Duchardt, M. Endres, M. Erdmann, S. Erdweg, T. Esch, R. Fischer, A. Güth, M. Hamer, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, S. Knutzen, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, P. Millet, S. Mukherjee, T. Pook, M. Radziej, H. Reithler, M. Rieger, F. Scheuch, D. Teyssier, S. Thüer, G. Flügge, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, A. Künsken, J. Lingemann, T. Müller, A. Nehrkorn, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, T. Arndt, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, K. Beernaert, O. Behnke, U. Behrens, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A. A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, A. Campbell, P. Connor, C. Contreras-Campana, F. Costanza, C. Diez Pardos, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, T. Eichhorn, E. Eren, E. Gallo, J. Garay Garcia, A. Geiser, A. Gizhko, J. M. Grados Luyando, A. Grohsjean, P. Gunnellini, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, J. Hauk, M. Hempel, H. Jung, A. Kalogeropoulos, M. Kasemann, J. Keaveney, C. Kleinwort, I. Korol, D. Krücker, W. Lange, A. Lelek, T. Lenz, J. Leonard, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, G. Mittag, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, E. Ntomari, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, B. Roland, M. Savitskyi, P. Saxena, R. Shevchenko, S. Spannagel, N. Stefaniuk, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Walsh, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, O. Zenaiev, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, V. Blobel, M. Centis Vignali, T. Dreyer, E. Garutti, D. Gonzalez, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, M. Hoffmann, A. Karavdina, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, N. Kovalchuk, S. Kurz, T. Lapsien, I. Marchesini, D. Marconi, M. Meyer, M. Niedziela, D. Nowatschin, F. Pantaleo, T. Peiffer, A. Perieanu, C. Scharf, P. Schleper, A. Schmidt, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, F. M. Stober, M. Stöver, H. Tholen, D. Troendle, E. Usai, L. Vanelderen, A. Vanhoefer, B. Vormwald, M. Akbiyik, C. Barth, S. Baur, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, F. Colombo, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, B. Freund, R. Friese, M. Giffels, D. Haitz, F. Hartmann, S. M. Heindl, U. Husemann, F. Kassel, S. Kudella, H. Mildner, M. U. Mozer, Th. Müller, M. Plagge, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, M. Schröder, I. Shvetsov, G. Sieber, H. J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, S. Wayand, M. Weber, T. Weiler, S. Williamson, C. Wöhrmann, R. Wolf, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, I. Topsis-Giotis, G. Karathanasis, S. Kesisoglou, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, K. Kousouris, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Kokkas, S. Mallios, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, J. Strologas, F. A. Triantis, M. Csanad, N. Filipovic, G. Pasztor, O. Surányi, G. I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, Á. Hunyadi, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, A. J. Zsigmond, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, A. Makovec, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, M. Bartók, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. Choudhury, J. R. Komaragiri, S. Bahinipati, S. Bhowmik, P. Mal, K. Mandal, A. Nayak, D. K. Sahoo, N. Sahoo, S. K. Swain, S. Bansal, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, R. Chawla, N. Dhingra, A. K. Kalsi, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, R. Kumar, P. Kumari, A. Mehta, J. B. Singh, G. Walia, Ashok Kumar, Aashaq Shah, A. Bhardwaj, S. Chauhan, B. C. Choudhary, R. B. Garg, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, K. Ranjan, R. Sharma, R. Bhardwaj, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, U. Bhawandeep, S. Dey, S. Dutt, S. Dutta, N. Majumdar, A. Modak, K. Mondal, S. Mukhopadhyay, S. Nandan, A. Purohit, A. Roy, D. Roy, S. Roy Chowdhury, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, S. Thakur, P. K. Behera, R. Chudasama, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, A. K. Mohanty, P. K. Netrakanti, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, A. Topkar, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, B. Mahakud, S. Mitra, G. B. Mohanty, N. Sur, B. Sutar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, P. Das, M. Guchait, Sa. Jain, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, T. Sarkar, N. Wickramage, S. Dube, V. Hegde, A. Kapoor, K. Kothekar, S. Pandey, A. Rane, S. Sharma, S. Chenarani, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Naseri, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, C. Calabria, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, L. Cristella, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, F. Errico, L. Fiore, G. Iaselli, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, G. Miniello, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, R. Radogna, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, A. Sharma, L. Silvestris, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, S. S. Chhibra, G. Codispoti, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, D. Fasanella, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, F. Giordano, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, K. Chatterjee, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D’Alessandro, E. Focardi, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, L. Russo, G. Sguazzoni, D. Strom, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, F. Primavera, V. Calvelli, F. Ferro, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, L. Brianza, F. Brivio, V. Ciriolo, M. E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, K. Pauwels, D. Pedrini, S. Pigazzini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, S. Di Guida, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A. O. M. Iorio, W. A. Khan, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, C. Sciacca, F. Thyssen, P. Azzi, L. Benato, D. Bisello, A. Boletti, R. Carlin, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, P. Checchia, M. Dall’Osso, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, A. Gozzelino, S. Lacaprara, P. Lujan, M. Margoni, A. T. Meneguzzo, M. Passaseo, M. Pegoraro, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, M. Zanetti, G. Zumerle, A. Braghieri, A. Magnani, P. Montagna, S. P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, L. Alunni Solestizi, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, C. Cecchi, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, R. Leonardi, E. Manoni, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, L. Borrello, R. Castaldi, M. A. Ciocci, R. Dell’Orso, G. Fedi, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M. T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, T. Lomtadze, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, L. Martini, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, A. Savoy-Navarro, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, S. Gelli, E. Longo, F. Margaroli, B. Marzocchi, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, R. Paramatti, F. Preiato, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, A. Degano, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, G. Mazza, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M. M. Obertino, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. Ravera, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, K. Shchelina, V. Sola, A. Solano, A. Staiano, P. Traczyk, S. Belforte, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, A. Zanetti, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, M. S. Kim, J. Lee, S. Lee, S. W. Lee, C. S. Moon, Y. D. Oh, S. Sekmen, D. C. Son, Y. C. Yang, A. Lee, H. Kim, D. H. Moon, G. Oh, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. Goh, T. J. Kim, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, D. Gyun, S. Ha, B. Hong, Y. Jo, Y. Kim, K. Lee, K. S. Lee, J. Lim, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, J. Almond, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, H. Lee, K. Nam, S. B. Oh, B. C. Radburn-Smith, S. h. Seo, U. K. Yang, H. D. Yoo, G. B. Yu, M. Choi, J. H. Kim, J. S. H. Lee, I. C. Park, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, I. Yu, V. Dudenas, A. Juodagalvis, J. Vaitkus, I. Ahmed, Z. A. Ibrahim, M. A. B. Md Ali, F. Mohamad Idris, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, M. N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, M. C. Duran-Osuna, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Mejia Guisao, R. I. Rabadan-Trejo, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, D. Krofcheck, P. H. Butler, A. Ahmad, Q. Hassan, H. R. Hoorani, A. Saddique, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, A. Byszuk, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, M. Olszewski, A. Pyskir, M. Walczak, P. Bargassa, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, A. Di Francesco, P. Faccioli, B. Galinhas, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, L. Lloret Iglesias, M. V. Nemallapudi, J. Seixas, G. Strong, O. Toldaiev, D. Vadruccio, J. Varela, S. Afanasiev, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, E. Kuznetsova, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, A. Karneyeu, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, I. Pozdnyakov, G. Safronov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, M. Toms, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, T. Aushev, A. Bylinkin, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, P. Parygin, D. Philippov, S. Polikarpov, E. Tarkovskii, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Terkulov, A. Baskakov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, I. Miagkov, S. Obraztsov, S. Petrushanko, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, V. Blinov, Y. Skovpen, D. Shtol, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, D. Elumakhov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, P. Mandrik, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, P. Adzic, P. Cirkovic, D. Devetak, M. Dordevic, J. Milosevic, V. Rekovic, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, M. Barrio Luna, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, A. Escalante Del Valle, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, P. Garcia-Abia, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, D. Moran, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, A. Quintario Olmeda, I. Redondo, L. Romero, M. S. Soares, C. Albajar, J. F. de Trocóniz, M. Missiroli, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J. R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, S. Sanchez Cruz, P. Vischia, J. M. Vizan Garcia, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, E. Curras, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, J. Garcia-Ferrero, G. Gomez, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, N. Trevisani, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, B. Akgun, E. Auffray, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, M. Bianco, P. Bloch, A. Bocci, C. Botta, T. Camporesi, R. Castello, M. Cepeda, G. Cerminara, E. Chapon, D. d’Enterria, A. Dabrowski, V. Daponte, A. David, M. De Gruttola, A. De Roeck, N. Deelen, M. Dobson, T. du Pree, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, P. Everaerts, F. Fallavollita, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, D. Gigi, A. Gilbert, K. Gill, F. Glege, D. Gulhan, P. Harris, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, A. Jafari, P. Janot, O. Karacheban, J. Kieseler, V. Knünz, A. Kornmayer, M. J. Kortelainen, C. Lange, P. Lecoq, C. Lourenço, M. T. Lucchini, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, A. Martelli, F. Meijers, J. A. Merlin, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, P. Milenovic, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, H. Neugebauer, J. Ngadiuba, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Rabady, A. Racz, T. Reis, G. Rolandi, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, M. Seidel, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, P. Sphicas, A. Stakia, J. Steggemann, M. Stoye, M. Tosi, D. Treille, A. Triossi, A. Tsirou, V. Veckalns, M. Verweij, W. D. Zeuner, W. Bertl, L. Caminada, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, T. Rohe, S. A. Wiederkehr, M. Backhaus, L. Bäni, P. Berger, L. Bianchini, B. Casal, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, C. Grab, C. Heidegger, D. Hits, J. Hoss, G. Kasieczka, T. Klijnsma, W. Lustermann, B. Mangano, M. Marionneau, M. T. Meinhard, D. Meister, F. Micheli, P. Musella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pandolfi, J. Pata, F. Pauss, G. Perrin, L. Perrozzi, M. Reichmann, D. A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, L. Shchutska, V. R. Tavolaro, K. Theofilatos, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, R. Wallny, D. H. Zhu, T. K. Aarrestad, C. Amsler, M. F. Canelli, A. De Cosa, R. Del Burgo, S. Donato, C. Galloni, T. Hreus, B. Kilminster, D. Pinna, G. Rauco, P. Robmann, D. Salerno, K. Schweiger, C. Seitz, Y. Takahashi, A. Zucchetta, V. Candelise, T. H. Doan, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, C. M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Pozdnyakov, S. S. Yu, Arun Kumar, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, P. H. Chen, F. Fiori, W.-S. Hou, Y. Hsiung, Y. F. Liu, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, J. F. Tsai, B. Asavapibhop, K. Kovitanggoon, G. Singh, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Cerci, S. Damarseckin, Z. S. Demiroglu, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, I. Hos, E. E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, M. Oglakci, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, S. Turkcapar, I. S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Bilin, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Tekten, E. A. Yetkin, M. N. Agaras, S. Atay, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, F. Ball, L. Beck, J. J. Brooke, D. Burns, E. Clement, D. Cussans, O. Davignon, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, J. Jacob, L. Kreczko, D. M. Newbold, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif ElNasr-storey, D. Smith, V. J. Smith, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, L. Calligaris, D. Cieri, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I. R. Tomalin, T. Williams, G. Auzinger, R. Bainbridge, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, A. Bundock, S. Casasso, M. Citron, D. Colling, L. Corpe, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, A. De Wit, M. Della Negra, R. Di Maria, A. Elwood, Y. Haddad, G. Hall, G. Iles, T. James, R. Lane, C. Laner, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, L. Mastrolorenzo, T. Matsushita, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D. M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, S. Summers, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, D. Winterbottom, J. Wright, S. C. Zenz, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, I. D. Reid, P. Symonds, L. Teodorescu, M. Turner, S. Zahid, A. Borzou, K. Call, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, H. Liu, N. Pastika, C. Smith, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, A. Buccilli, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, C. West, D. Arcaro, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, D. Gastler, D. Rankin, C. Richardson, J. Rohlf, L. Sulak, D. Zou, G. Benelli, D. Cutts, A. Garabedian, M. Hadley, J. Hakala, U. Heintz, J. M. Hogan, K. H. M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, Z. Mao, M. Narain, J. Pazzini, S. Piperov, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, D. Yu, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, M. Gardner, W. Ko, R. Lander, C. Mclean, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, S. Shalhout, M. Shi, J. Smith, D. Stolp, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, M. Bachtis, C. Bravo, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, A. Florent, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, N. Mccoll, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, V. Valuev, E. Bouvier, K. Burt, R. Clare, J. Ellison, J. W. Gary, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, G. Hanson, J. Heilman, E. Kennedy, F. Lacroix, O. R. Long, M. Olmedo Negrete, M. I. Paneva, W. Si, L. Wang, H. Wei, S. Wimpenny, B. R. Yates, J. G. Branson, S. Cittolin, M. Derdzinski, D. Gilbert, B. Hashemi, A. Holzner, D. Klein, G. Kole, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, I. Macneill, M. Masciovecchio, D. Olivito, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, M. Sani, V. Sharma, S. Simon, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, J. Wood, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, G. Zevi Della Porta, N. Amin, R. Bhandari, J. Bradmiller-Feld, C. Campagnari, A. Dishaw, V. Dutta, M. Franco Sevilla, C. George, F. Golf, L. Gouskos, J. Gran, R. Heller, J. Incandela, S. D. Mullin, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, J. Richman, D. Stuart, I. Suarez, J. Yoo, D. Anderson, J. Bendavid, A. Bornheim, J. M. Lawhorn, H. B. Newman, T. Nguyen, C. Pena, M. Spiropulu, J. R. Vlimant, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R. Y. Zhu, M. B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, J. Russ, M. Sun, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, M. Weinberg, J. P. Cumalat, W. T. Ford, F. Jensen, A. Johnson, M. Krohn, S. Leontsinis, T. Mulholland, K. Stenson, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, J. Chaves, J. Chu, S. Dittmer, K. Mcdermott, N. Mirman, J. R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Rinkevicius, A. Ryd, L. Skinnari, L. Soffi, S. M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, J. Tucker, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, G. Bolla, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, A. Canepa, G. B. Cerati, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, J. Duarte, V. D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R. M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, J. Hirschauer, Z. Hu, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, B. Kreis, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, M. Liu, T. Liu, R. Lopes De Sá, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, N. Magini, J. M. Marraffino, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O’Dell, K. Pedro, O. Prokofyev, G. Rakness, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, A. Soha, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, S. Stoynev, J. Strait, N. Strobbe, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, C. Vernieri, M. Verzocchi, R. Vidal, M. Wang, H. A. Weber, A. Whitbeck, D. Acosta, P. Avery, P. Bortignon, D. Bourilkov, A. Brinkerhoff, A. Carnes, M. Carver, D. Curry, R. D. Field, I. K. Furic, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K. Kotov, P. Ma, K. Matchev, H. Mei, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rank, D. Sperka, N. Terentyev, L. Thomas, J. Wang, S. Wang, J. Yelton, Y. R. Joshi, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, J. L. Rodriguez, A. Ackert, T. Adams, A. Askew, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, T. Perry, H. Prosper, A. Saha, A. Santra, R. Yohay, M. M. Baarmand, V. Bhopatkar, S. Colafranceschi, M. Hohlmann, D. Noonan, T. Roy, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, D. Berry, R. R. Betts, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, O. Evdokimov, C. E. Gerber, D. A. Hangal, D. J. Hofman, K. Jung, J. Kamin, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, M. B. Tonjes, H. Trauger, N. Varelas, H. Wang, Z. Wu, J. Zhang, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R. P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, J.-P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, K. Yi, B. Blumenfeld, A. Cocoros, N. Eminizer, D. Fehling, L. Feng, A. V. Gritsan, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, U. Sarica, M. Swartz, M. Xiao, C. You, A. Al-bataineh, P. Baringer, A. Bean, S. Boren, J. Bowen, J. Castle, S. Khalil, A. Kropivnitskaya, D. Majumder, W. Mcbrayer, M. Murray, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Q. Wang, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, Y. Maravin, A. Mohammadi, L. K. Saini, N. Skhirtladze, S. Toda, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, C. Anelli, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, B. Calvert, S. C. Eno, Y. Feng, C. Ferraioli, N. J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G. Y. Jeng, R. G. Kellogg, J. Kunkle, A. C. Mignerey, F. Ricci-Tam, Y. H. Shin, A. Skuja, S. C. Tonwar, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, V. Azzolini, R. Barbieri, A. Baty, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I. A. Cali, M. D’Alfonso, Z. Demiragli, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, D. Hsu, M. Hu, Y. Iiyama, G. M. Innocenti, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, Y. S. Lai, Y.-J. Lee, A. Levin, P. D. Luckey, B. Maier, A. C. Marini, C. Mcginn, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, C. Roland, G. Roland, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, G. S. F. Stephans, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T. W. Wang, B. Wyslouch, A. C. Benvenuti, R. M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, S. Kalafut, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, S. Nourbakhsh, N. Ruckstuhl, R. Rusack, J. Turkewitz, M. A. Wadud, J. G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, D. R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, R. Gonzalez Suarez, R. Kamalieddin, I. Kravchenko, J. Monroy, J. E. Siado, G. R. Snow, B. Stieger, J. Dolen, A. Godshalk, C. Harrington, I. Iashvili, D. Nguyen, A. Parker, S. Rappoccio, B. Roozbahani, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, A. Hortiangtham, A. Massironi, D. M. Morse, T. Orimoto, R. Teixeira De Lima, D. Trocino, D. Wood, O. Charaf, K. A. Hahn, N. Mucia, N. Odell, B. Pollack, M. H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Trovato, M. Velasco, N. Dev, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, N. Kellams, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, F. Meng, C. Mueller, Y. Musienko, M. Planer, A. Reinsvold, R. Ruchti, G. Smith, S. Taroni, M. Wayne, M. Wolf, A. Woodard, J. Alimena, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, S. Flowers, B. Francis, A. Hart, C. Hill, W. Ji, B. Liu, W. Luo, D. Puigh, B. L. Winer, H. W. Wulsin, S. Cooperstein, O. Driga, P. Elmer, J. Hardenbrook, P. Hebda, S. Higginbotham, D. Lange, J. Luo, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A. Barker, V. E. Barnes, S. Das, S. Folgueras, L. Gutay, M. K. Jha, M. Jones, A. W. Jung, A. Khatiwada, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, C. C. Peng, H. Qiu, J. F. Schulte, J. Sun, F. Wang, W. Xie, T. Cheng, N. Parashar, J. Stupak, A. Adair, Z. Chen, K. M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F. J. M. Geurts, M. Guilbaud, M. Kilpatrick, W. Li, B. Michlin, M. Northup, B. P. Padley, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, Z. Tu, J. Zabel, A. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. T. Duh, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Han, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, K. H. Lo, P. Tan, M. Verzetti, R. Ciesielski, K. Goulianos, C. Mesropian, A. Agapitos, J. P. Chou, Y. Gershtein, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, E. Halkiadakis, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, S. Kyriacou, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, H. Saka, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, D. Sheffield, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, P. Thomassen, M. Walker, A. G. Delannoy, M. Foerster, J. Heideman, G. Riley, K. Rose, S. Spanier, K. Thapa, O. Bouhali, A. Castaneda Hernandez, A. Celik, M. Dalchenko, M. De Mattia, A. Delgado, S. Dildick, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, R. Mueller, Y. Pakhotin, R. Patel, A. Perloff, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, A. Tatarinov, K. A. Ulmer, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, F. De Guio, P. R. Dudero, J. Faulkner, E. Gurpinar, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Libeiro, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, Q. Xu, M. W. Arenton, P. Barria, B. Cox, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, H. Li, C. Neu, T. Sinthuprasith, Y. Wang, E. Wolfe, F. Xia, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, J. Sturdy, P. Thapa, S. Zaleski, M. Brodski, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, L. Dodd, S. Duric, B. Gomber, M. Grothe, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, P. Klabbers, A. Lanaro, A. Levine, K. Long, R. Loveless, G. Polese, T. Ruggles, A. Savin, N. Smith, W. H. Smith, D. Taylor, N. Woods, CMS Collaboration
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 7, Pp 1-15 (2018)
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal
We have corrected Eqs. (17)–(20) from Section 8 of the original paper.