Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 933
pro vyhledávání: '"A. Giassi"'
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Khalil, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Das, A. K., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Harr, R., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
The production cross section of a top quark pair in association with a photon is measured in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb$^{-1}$, was recorded by the
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Pieters, M., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Fang, W., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Wuyckens, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Mal-Bouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdelalim, A. A., Elgammal, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Bruecken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Rubenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Frohlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbruck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhofer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Muller, Th, Neukum, M., Nurnberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkevicius, A., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., Heredia-De la Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Chadeeva, M., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Popova, E., Rusinov, V, Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Snigirev, A., Karacheban, O., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De la Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Navarro Tobar, A., Moran, D., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, Ddc, Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.177. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, X.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Pieters, M.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; De Clercq, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Wezenbeek, L.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Vermassen, B.; Vit, M.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P./titolo:Measurement of double-parton scattering in inclusive production of four jets with low transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP01(2022)177/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-61 (2022)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 177
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 177 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 177 (1-60)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 177
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
58 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-01870
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 177 (1-60) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 01, pp.177. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177⟩
The journal of high energy physics (Online) 2022 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Tumasyan, A.; Adam, W.; Andrejkovic, J. W.; Bergauer, T.; Chatterjee, S.; Dragicevic, M.; Escalante Del Valle, A.; Frühwirth, R.; Jeitler, M.; Krammer, N.; Lechner, L.; Liko, D.; Mikulec, I.; Paulitsch, P.; Pitters, F. M.; Schieck, J.; Schöfbeck, R.; Spanring, M.; Templ, S.; Waltenberger, W.; Wulz, C. E.; Chekhovsky, V.; Litomin, A.; Makarenko, V.; Darwish, M. R.; De Wolf, E. A.; Janssen, X.; Kello, T.; Lelek, A.; Pieters, M.; Rejeb Sfar, H.; Van Haevermaet, H.; Van Mechelen, P.; Van Putte, S.; Van Remortel, N.; Blekman, F.; Bols, E. S.; D'Hondt, J.; De Clercq, J.; Delcourt, M.; El Faham, H.; Lowette, S.; Moortgat, S.; Morton, A.; Müller, D.; Sahasransu, A. R.; Tavernier, S.; Van Doninck, W.; Van Mulders, P.; Beghin, D.; Bilin, B.; Clerbaux, B.; De Lentdecker, G.; Favart, L.; Grebenyuk, A.; Kalsi, A. K.; Lee, K.; Mahdavikhorrami, M.; Makarenko, I.; Moureaux, L.; Pétré, L.; Popov, A.; Postiau, N.; Starling, E.; Thomas, L.; Vanden Bemden, M.; Vander Velde, C.; Vanlaer, P.; Vannerom, D.; Wezenbeek, L.; Cornelis, T.; Dobur, D.; Knolle, J.; Lambrecht, L.; Mestdach, G.; Niedziela, M.; Roskas, C.; Samalan, A.; Skovpen, K.; Tytgat, M.; Verbeke, W.; Vermassen, B.; Vit, M.; Bethani, A.; Bruno, G.; Bury, F.; Caputo, C.; David, P.; Delaere, C.; Donertas, I. S.; Giammanco, A.; Jaffel, K.; Jain, Sa; Lemaitre, V.; Mondal, K.; Prisciandaro, J.; Taliercio, A.; Teklishyn, M.; Tran, T. T.; Vischia, P./titolo:Measurement of double-parton scattering in inclusive production of four jets with low transverse momentum in proton-proton collisions at ?s = 13 TeV/doi:10.1007%2FJHEP01(2022)177/rivista:The journal of high energy physics (Online)/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:2022
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-61 (2022)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (1), Art.-Nr.: 177
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2022(1), 177 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
Journal of high energy physics. 2022. Vol. 1. P. 177 (1-60)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, 2022, 177
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
58 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-01870
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 01(1), 177 (1-60) (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)177
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022
A measurement of inclusive four-jet production in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. The transverse momenta of jets within |η| < 4.7 are required to exceed 35, 30, 25, and 20 GeV for the first-, second-, thir
Autor:
Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Zarucki, M., Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Dorney, B., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Fang, W., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Gruchala, M., Khvastunov, I, Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Wuyckens, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Batista Das Chagas, E. Belchior, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Martins, J., Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S. S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Atanasov, I, Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Hu, Z., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Bakhshiansohi, H., Zeinali, M., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Javaid, T., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Sharma, R., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lu, M., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., You, Z., Okawa, H., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Jaramillo, J., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Vanegas Arbelaez, N., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Tsiakkouri, D., Finger, M., M. Finger, Jr, Kveton, A., Tomsa, J., Ayala, E., Jarrin, E. Carrera, Abdalla, H., Assran, Y., Salama, E., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Karimaki, V, Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Lobanov, A., Perez, C. Martin, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Jain, Sa, Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Shchablo, K., Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Khvedelidze, A., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Ghosh, S., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Connor, P., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Danilov, V, Defranchis, M. M., Didukh, L., Damiani, D. Dominguez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Harb, A., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Knolle, J., Krucker, D., Lange, W., Lenz, T., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Madlener, T., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Myronenko, V, Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pflitsch, S. K., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Vagnerini, A., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Zenaiev, O., Zlebcik, R., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., De Leo, K., Dreyer, T., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Frohlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Karavdina, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Malara, A., Niemeyer, C. E. N., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Floeh, K., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Musich, M., Neukum, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schafer, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Asenov, P., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Paspalaki, G., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-Katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Dash, D., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., N, An, S., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Ciocca, C., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fontanesi, E., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Iemmi, F., Lo Meo, S., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Fiori, F., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Monti, F., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cappati, A., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V, Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Salvatico, R., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., Nam, K., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jeon, D., Kim, J. H., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Jeong, Y., Lee, Y., Yu, I, Maghrbi, Y., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Vaitkevicius, A., Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Traczyk, P., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Seixas, J., Shchelina, K., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A., Karjavine, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Chistov, R., Oskin, A., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., G, Rajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V, Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Kachanov, V, Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Iuzhakov, A., Okhotnikov, V, Sukhikh, L., Borchsh, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Soares, M. S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Ricci-Tam, F., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Trevisani, N., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, M. K., A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Beni, N., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Brondolin, E., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Deile, M., Di Maria, R., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pitt, M., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Gadek, T., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Meinhard, M. T., Micheli, F., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Perrin, G., Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Rauco, G., Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Sen, F. Aydogmus, Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Taylor, J., Titterton, A., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Milosevic, V, Nash, J., Palladino, V, Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Mackay, C. K., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Sawant, S., Smith, C., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Charaf, O., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., Rumerio, P., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Duh, Y. T., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., B, Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Shi, M., Taylor, D., Tripathi, M., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Mccoll, N., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Krutelyov, V, Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Vorobiev, I, Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Cheng, Y., Chu, J., Cranshaw, D. J., Mcdermott, K., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klabbers, P., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kortelainen, M. J., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Lykken, J., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Rosenzweig, D., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Diaz, D., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Saunders, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Isidori, T., Khalil, S., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lindsey, C., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mironov, C., Niu, X., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., J. R. Gonzalez, Ez, Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Freer, C., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zygala, L., Alimena, J., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Lefeld, A., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., Wolfe, E., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Thapa, P., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-Reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
WOS:000732955700003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-46 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num.12, Art. Num. 106
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
42 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00589
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12), 106
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12)
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
WOS:000732955700003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-46 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 106 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num.12, Art. Num. 106
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.106. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)106⟩
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
42 Seiten : Tabellen, Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00589
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (12), 106
A search for a heavy resonance decaying to a top quark and a W boson in the fully hadronic final state is presented. The analysis is performed using data from proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0220430ae6e27feabc29b5e18426a35f
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24368
https://bura.brunel.ac.uk/handle/2438/24368
Autor:
Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Dimitri Bourilkov, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, John Strologas, Ted Kolberg, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Y-J Lee, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Kevin Nash, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Reza Goldouzian, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Andris Skuja, Viktor Veszpremi, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergio Lo Meo, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jingzhou Zhao, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alexis Pompili, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, M. Quinto, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alessio Ghezzi, S. Afanasiev, P. Goldenzweig, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Choi, Johannes Haller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Dan Quach, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Meng Xiao, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Rishi Patel, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Jack King, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vidal, M. S. Meyer, Fabrizio Palla, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Stephen Sanders, Francesca Cavallari, Ketino Kaadze, G. Della Ricca, Christian Contreras-Campana, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Marius Teroerde, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andrew Carnes, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jeremy Mans, Piergiulio Lenzi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Kyungwook Nam, Korbinian Schweiger, M. J. Kim, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, David Petyt, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Georgia Karapostoli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Anastasia Karavdina, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Dario Menasce, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, V. Re, Gianni Zumerle, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Paraskevas Gianneios, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrej Saibel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Vukasin Milosevic, Thomas Hebbeker, Nikkie Deelen, W. Van Doninck, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Oliver Pooth, Pavel Bunin, Hans Rykaczewski, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessandra Fanfani, Santeri Laurila, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Y. Musienko, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maria Spiropulu, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Ulrich Husemann, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Fabio Monti, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, A. De Roeck, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Sihyun Jeon, Marc Stöver, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Christian Dorfer, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Salvatore My, Sunil Bansal, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Norbert Neumeister, Nicholas Smith, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. J. Campbell, Grigory Safronov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, James Dolen, Harrison Prosper, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, D. R. Mendis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Vorobiev, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Martin Delcourt, Dylan Teague, Francesco Fallavollita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. H. Kim, Henning Kirschenmann, Miao Hu, V. Papadimitriou, Ian Watson, D. M. Strom, E. Ayala, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Mikhail Kirsanov, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Pedro G Mercadante, Thomas James, Young Ho Shin, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Julie Managan Hogan, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, R. Cousins, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jasper Lauwers, Francisco Yumiceva, Peter Hansen, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Wajid Ali Khan, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, B. Fabbro, Thorsten Chwalek, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Yousen Zhang, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. Vellidis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Shao Min Tan, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vivian O'Dell, George Stephans, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Aimilios Ioannou, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Fionn Ball, J. G. Branson, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Inna Kucher, Akhilendra Pratap Singh, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Devdatta Majumder, Paul Lujan, A. Rizzi, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Fatma Boran, F. De Guio, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kirika Uchida, Jovan Milosevic, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Maral Alyari, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. Bharti, V. Sola, John J. Leonard, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Aditee Rane, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Konstantin Androsov, Ernesto Migliore, Ettore Focardi, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Emanuele Usai, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Dierlamm, Matteo Cremonesi, David J. Smith, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Marino Missiroli, Wit Busza, Georg Steinbrück, Harvey B Newman, A. Richards, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Nadja Strobbe, Raman Khurana, Gabriella Pasztor, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jean-Laurent Agram, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, G. Paspalaki, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Aniello Spiezia, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Barbara Clerbaux, Christopher West, Thomas Strebler, Laurent Favart, Irene Zoi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Anthony Moeller, Juska Pekkanen, Vallary Bhopatkar, M. Franco Sevilla, Fabrice Couderc, Y. C. Yang, Zhoudunming Tu, Cristina Tuve, Irene Bachiller, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ulascan Sarica, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Pieter David, B. McMaster, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Elena Voevodina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Bi, Hao Qiu, Olivér Surányi, R. Di Maria, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alexandros Attikis, Unki Yang, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Jaebeom Park, Tai Sakuma, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giulia Negro, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, A. Vorobyev, Sung Keun Park, Claudia Pistone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cristian Pena, Wolfgang Adam, Ozgun Kara, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Thomas Reis, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Manfred Paulini, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Martin Lipinski, Duje Giljanovic, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, A. Kasem, Olena Karacheban, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Kenneth Call, Lin Wang, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Oliver Buchmuller, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marko Dragicevic, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Francesca Romana Cavallo, P. De Castro Manzano, George Karathanasis, J. W. Gary, Anterpreet Kaur, Y. Choi, You-ying Li, Brandon Allen, Samuel Bein, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Edward Scott, Daniel Spitzbart, Cameron Bravo, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Bradley Cox, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Daniel Gastler, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Yutaro Iiyama, Sean Kalafut, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, J. S. H. Lee, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Marcos Cerrada, Gul Gokbulut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, C. Fallon, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, K. Borras, Seth Moortgat, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Anthony Lefeld, Erich Schmitz, Markus Stoye, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Frank Würthwein, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, B. Álvarez González, A. Khan, Jean-Louis Faure, Gouranga Kole, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Dustin Burns, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. E. Johns, Lutz Feld, Oh S. B., S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. A. Bhat, Sergey Troshin, C. S. Moon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Mario Masciovecchio, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, P. Sphicas, Artur Kalinowski, Robert Stone, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jingyu Luo, Andrei Gritsan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Manas Maity, Oleksii Turkot, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Michele Selvaggi, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Shahram Rahatlou, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Huilin Qu, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Urs Langenegger, C. Martin Perez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, David D'Enterria, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rami Kamalieddin, Andre Sznajder, Tanvi Wamorkar, Adrian Byszuk, M. P. Rauch, J. G. Li, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kristian Harder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Roberto Rossin, A. Di Mattia, Peter R Hobson, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, R. Taus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, O. Behnke, Jochen Schieck, Joze Zobec, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debarati Roy, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Stefanos Leontsinis, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Li Yuan, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Alessandro Cardini, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Alexander Ershov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, K. F. Chen, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Lei Feng, Pritam Kalbhor, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Charalambos Nicolaou, Alexandre Zabi, Emmanuelle Perez, Boris Grynyov, G. Bagliesi, G. G. Da Silveira, Crisostomo Sciacca, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Madrid, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Cristina Riccardi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Cherepanov, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Victor Murzin, Hasan Ogul, Paola Salvini, Alexei Raspereza, L. Malgeri, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Bilal Kiani, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sergei Bitioukov, William John Womersley, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Christian Veelken, Helio Nogima, Eshwen Bhal, M. M. Defranchis, Francois Lagarde, Vasken Hagopian, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, G. M. Dallavalle, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Matteo Presilla, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Daniel Marley, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. Romero, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andrea Gozzelino, Yu. Andreev, Vladimir Palichik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Kenneth Bloom, Magda Diamantopoulou, Giacomo Fedi, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Shmatov, Marcos Fernandez, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Ricardo Eusebi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, D. Cutts, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Geoffrey Smith, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stephane Cooperstein, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgy Antchev, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Klaas Padeken, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Yacine Haddad, Markus Seidel, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Vineet Kumar, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Giovanni Franzoni, Renato Campanini, S. H. Lee, Rosamaria Venditti, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Dooyeon Gyun, W. J. Metzger, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Yalcin Guler, Mia Tosi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, W. H. Smith, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Fabio Iemmi, Martin Kirakosyan, Florian Beaudette, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, G. P. Siroli, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Daniel Arcaro, Toni Sculac, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Marek Walczak, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Rachael Bucci, Alexander Tapper, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Leonid Chtchipounov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Elif Asli Yetkin, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Etiennette Auffray, Michele Arneodo, Maurizio Biasini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Konrad Deiters, Viktor Khristenko, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Gaël Perrin, F. Gasparini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Markus Klute, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Verzocchi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, M. Gomicronrski, Guillaume Bourgatte, E. A. De Wolf, Diogo Bastos, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Richard Breedon, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, G. B. Mohanty, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Shirin Chenarani, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Katja Klein, Giulio Mandorli, Joseph Heideman, Andrea Gelmi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jens Multhaup, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Federico Ferri, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Douglas Berry, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Umesh Joshi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Deborah Pinna, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Caterina Vernieri, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Robert Schöfbeck, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Maciej Malawski, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. D. Field, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Gabriel Madigan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, N. Zaganidis, M. I. Nagy, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Ashish Sharma, Mário Costa, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, M. Guchait, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, A. Kumar, M. Ramirez-Garcia, L. Viliani, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Nikitas Loukas, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, J. Vaitkus, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, H. Van Haevermaet, Claus Kleinwort, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sam Harper, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Luca Guzzi, Gianni Masetti, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Dezso Horvath, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Marcello Abbrescia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Joel Goldstein, David Colling, Andrzej Pyskir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Luciano Ristori, Rachel Yohay, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Roger Rusack, Alexei Safonov, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Tielige Mengke, G. Gomez Ceballos, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Joachim Baechler, Janos Erö, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Igor Volobouev, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Cossutti, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Joachim Mnich, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Danila Tlisov, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Camelia Mironov, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Valentina Avati, Nikos Varelas, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Shuichi Kunori, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Adam Elwood, Günther Dissertori, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Garrett Funk, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Carlo Rovelli, Pierluigi Zotto, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Brian Dorney, Hwi Dong Yoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Nikolay Tyurin, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Sergio P Ratti, Danilo Meuser, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Andrew Gilbert, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Fotios Ptochos, Silvio Donato, Julia Velkovska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Sudha Ahuja, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, K. S. Lee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Della Negra, Robert Bainbridge, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kyle Tos, Riccardo Bellan, Kreso Kadija, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Giovanni Mocellin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Berkan Kaynak, Zoltan Szillasi, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benedikt Vormwald, Edoardo Bossini, Ilknur Hos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Teresa Lenz, Nikolai Golubev, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Peter Schleper, Andreas Nowack, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Colaleo, Igor Smirnov, Koushik Mandal, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andres Tiko, Souradip Sarkar, A. M. Rossi, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, David Bertsche, Andrey Uzunian, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Valentina Mariani, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gobinda Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Alain Givernaud, D. Del Re, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Vincent Lemaitre, Lindsey Gray, C. Paus, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Markus Radziej, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Hyunyong Kim, Claudio Grandi, Maria Isabel Josa, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andrea Malara, M. Voutilainen, H. Rejeb Sfar, Balazs Ujvari, Jane Nachtman, Shervin Nourbakhsh, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Sheldon, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yuichi Kubota, Michael Reichmann, Paul Baillon, Andreas Albert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Ivan Shvetsov, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Paolo Azzurri, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. L. Dulemba, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Sergio F Novaes, S. Somalwar, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Bergauer, Damir Lelas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Eysermans, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedrame Bargassa, Alexander Lanev, Dajeong Jeon, Kirill Skovpen, Anton Babaev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Samet Lezki, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tao Huang, Saša Ceci, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Dennis Noll, M. Tadel, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Alberto Benvenuti, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Michael Planer, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Abideh Jafari, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Malgorzata Kazana, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nathan Mirman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Javier Duarte, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Isa Dumanoglu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nikolay Voytishin, Guler Karapinar, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Davide Zuolo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, I. O. Atakisi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Eva Halkiadakis, Amedeo Staiano, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Georgios Krintiras, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, John Paul Chou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ryan Heller, Valerie Scheurer, Rishabh Uniyal, Thong Nguyen, Tapio Lampén, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Tilman Rohe, David Overton, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Sara Nabili, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Bluj, Thomas Schuh, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Stefano Argiro, Sang Il Pak, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Duong Nguyen, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Tejinder Virdee, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, A. Bermudez Martiez, Anton Stepennov, Vladyslav Danilov, Nicolò Trevisani, Paolo Gunnellini, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Gregory Iles, Andrey Popov, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Nicolò Tosi, Nabin Poudyal, M. Jones, Sharon Hagopian, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Camilla Galloni, Ralf Ulrich, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Seth Conrad Zenz, Leander Litov, Ashley Parker, Juliette Alimena, Marcello Mannelli, Paul Asmuss, Vincenzo Daponte, Marc Weinberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julia Thom, D. H. Miller, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Joshua Hardenbrook, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Claudia Cecchi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Abercrombie, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, W. T. Hung, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Gabor Istvan Veres, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Tae Jeong Kim, Roy Montalvo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Xuejun Wang, Zachary Lesko, Paolo Checchia, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Brent Stone, Tamas Novak, Spandan Mondal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, A. C. Le Bihan, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Siddhesh Sawant, R. M. Brown, Richard B. Lipton, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Kurt Jung, Hannes Jung, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nazar Bartosik, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hannu Siikonen, Seth Cooper, Martijn Mulders, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, A. Rose, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Nicholas Eminizer, S. Kaur, Daniele Ruini, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kamal Lamichhane, Leonardo Giannini, Michail Bachtis, Martina Malberti, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Mary Hadley, Bennett Marsh, Martino Margoni, Mingshui Chen, Jay Dittmann, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Duncan Carlsmith, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Petar Adzic, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Illia Khvastunov, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Lea Caminada, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Simon Regnard, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Kelly Beernaert, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, James Hirschauer, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Christopher Brainerd, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, S. Sánchez Navas, Luca Cadamuro, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mykola Savitskyi, Nickolas Mccoll, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Jacopo Pazzini, Marco Rovere, Marcus Hohlmann, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Ilya Kravchenko, M. Bartomicronk, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giuliana Galati, N. Turini, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Daniel Pitzl, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, H. Zhang, J. Alcaraz Maestre, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, L. R. Sulak, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, David Krofcheck, Markus Spanring, J. P. Fernández Ramos, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Eduardo Coelho, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Gregor Kasieczka, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-54 (2019)
A search for new massive particles decaying into a pair of Higgs bosons in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. Data were collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of
Autor:
Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, N. Deelen, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Oleg Teryaev, A. Scribano, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Ada Solano, Paola Salvini, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Florian Beaudette, Devdatta Majumder, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Andrea Gelmi, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Thomas Bergauer, A. Escalante Del Valle, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, B. Tali, Colin Bernet, Prasant Kumar Rout, J. Mejia Guisao, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Seth Cooper, Luigi Guiducci, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Martti Raidal, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Özlem Özçelik, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, Daniel Savoiu, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, S. May, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, Marko Dragicevic, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, George Karathanasis, Jason Gilmore, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, James D. Olsen, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Xuejun Wang, N. V. Krasnikov, V. Sharma, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Dimitri Bourilkov, Li Yuan, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Yacine Haddad, Q. Wang, Alessandro Cardini, A. García Alonso, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Robert Hirosky, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Manfred Jeitler, Urs Langenegger, Alexander Morton, Pierluigi Paolucci, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Ludivine Ceard, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Stavros Mallios, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Walaa Elmetenawee, Sophie Wuyckens, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Andris Skuja, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Fabrizio Palla, Reyer Band, Dario Menasce, Hyejin Kwon, S. W. Lee, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, L. Hay, Felipe Ramirez, Matevz Tadel, Berkan Kaynak, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Owen Baron, Pritam Kalbhor, Samila Muthumuni, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Sourabh Dube, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Christopher Rogan, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Korbinian Schweiger, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Ben Bylsma, A. Vorobyev, Ulrich Husemann, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Ruslan Chistov, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, M. Bharti, V. Sola, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Stephan E. Maier, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Alexandre Belloni, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Jeremy Mans, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Mikhail Kirsanov, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, R. Cousins, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Vladimir Palichik, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Matti J Kortelainen, Sezen Sekmen, Carlos Lourenco, Peter Robmann, Kirika Uchida, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Pallabi Das, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Rudy Ceccarelli, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Grigory Safronov, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, S. Lacaprara, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Inseok Yoon, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Paolo Gunnellini, Erik Butz, S. Tkaczyk, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Jan Kieseler, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, David Stuart, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Giulia Negro, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Emanuele Usai, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Dmitry Philippov, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Sandor Czellar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Efe Yazgan, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Robert Stone, Luciano Orsini, Vladimir Cherepanov, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, Hasan Ogul, Simone Calzaferri, J. N. Butler, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, R. Taus, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, K. Hurtado Anampa, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Ivan Atanasov, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, J. S. H. Lee, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Pavel Bunin, Alexei Raspereza, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Christoph Heidecker, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Sándor Lökös, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Tiziano Camporesi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brent Stone, Kevin Sung, Louise Skinnari, Gregor Kasieczka, Lukas Lechner, Maksym Titov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Daniel Denegri, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Stefanos Leontsinis, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Guillaume Bourgatte, Konstanty Sumorok, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, J. Alexander, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Guo-Ming Chen, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Patrick Connor, Arabella Martelli, Georgy Antchev, Muhammad Ahmad, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, A. Baginyan, Vukasin Milosevic, Hartmut Stadie, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Natascha Krammer, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Daniele Pedrini, Mia Liu, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, R. Bi, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Benedikt Maier, S. J. Qian, Sergio P Ratti, Kelci Mohrman, Sunil Dogra, Olivér Surányi, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, A. Moraes, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Toni Sculac, Vivian O'Dell, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, A. Melo, Y. Chao, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Marco Bozzo, Andrea Massironi, Todor Ivanov, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Martina Malberti, T. Bose, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Frank Chlebana, Piotr Traczyk, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Inkyu Park, Gabor Istvan Veres, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, F. Gasparini, Prakash Thapa, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, David Colling, Giovanni Organtini, Minseok Oh, Sarah Catherine Eno, Alessia Saggio, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Amina Zghiche, Christopher George Tully, Francisco Yumiceva, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Ritva Kinnunen, M. R. Adams, Petar Maksimovic, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Bhumika Kansal, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Oliver Gutsche, Juska Pekkanen, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Ammara Ahmad, Raman Khurana, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, F. Hartmann, M. Guchait, Jozsef Molnar, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Jochen Schieck, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, H. Van Haevermaet, Geonhee Oh, Sam Harper, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Emily MacDonald, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Jay Dittmann, Rohith Saradhy, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Lindsey Gray, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Garrett Funk, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Antonio Cassese, Jan-Frederik Schulte, K. Naskar, Vladislav Borchsh, Bradley Cox, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Tos, G. Gomez Ceballos, Ioannis Evangelou, Titas Roy, Derek James Cranshaw, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Piet Verwilligen, Vilius Cepaitis, Dong Ho Moon, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Isabel Pedraza, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Michele Gallinaro, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Alessio Ghezzi, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Abideh Jafari, Nikos Varelas, Johannes Haller, Irene Dutta, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Ivan Shvetsov, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Stephanie Kwan, Davide Di Croce, P. A. Piroué, C. K. Mackay, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Irene Bachiller, A. Álvarez Fernández, Neil Schroeder, R. Kumar Verma, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Alexander Bylinkin, Kevin Flöh, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, D. Kim, William J Spalding, Alexey Golunov, Charalambos Nicolaou, J. Choi, Adriana Dropulic, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Daniel Teyssier, Sandeep Bhowmik, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Francesco Fabozzi, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Leszek Grzanka, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Amitabh Lath, A. Kasem, Smarajit Karmakar, Alexander Tapper, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, A. B. Meyer, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Paolo Azzurri, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Kun Shi, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Kyungwook Nam, Georgia Karapostoli, Victor Perelygin, Florian Joel J Bury, Alessandra Fanfani, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, J. Duarte Campderros, Gul Gokbulut, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, M. Olmedo Negrete, Denis Rathjens, Stefaan Tavernier, A. A. Bin Anuar, Atanu Modak, Damir Lelas, Miao Hu, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Ali Awais, E. Ayala, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Diego Ciangottini, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Francesca Cavallari, Claudio Caputo, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Emmanuelle Perez, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Ivan Ovtin, D. A. Sanz Becerra, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Aurélien Carle, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Justin Pilot, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matej Roguljic, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Wei Li, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Geum Bong Yu, Maxim Pieters, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Alexandre Zabi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Dermot Moran, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Andrea Delgado, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Alexis Pompili, Arnab Purohit, Pierluigi Bortignon, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Duncan Leggat, Stephen Wimpenny, Maria Savina, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Wolfgang Funk, A. Baden, Ulrich Heintz, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Arnaud Steen, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Victor Shang, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Dan Quach, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Robin Aggleton, Ozgun Kara, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Marta Tornago, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Daniel Gastler, J. Park, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Malte Backhaus, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Martin Erdmann, Henning Flacher, Igor Vorobiev, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Martin Delcourt, L. J. Gutay, Candan Isik, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Nikolaos Manthos, Ilirjan Margjeka, Elizabeth Starling, Andrew Wisecarver, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Johny Jaramillo, Nan Lu, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, René Caspart, V. Andreev, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Adel Terkulov, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Kerstin Borras, Christopher Brainerd, Francesco Fallavollita, Giacomo Fedi, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Muhammad Waqas, Emanuela Barberis, Patricia McBride, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Avraham Yagil, Julie Managan Hogan, Michael Dittmar, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Konstantin Androsov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Marino Missiroli, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Piergiulio Lenzi, Dmitry Hits, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Jorma Tuominiemi, Panos A Razis, Grace Cummings, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Alexander Droll, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Liliana Teodorescu, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, Rajat Gupta, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Mia Tosi, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, L. Romero, Samuel Baxter, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Prashant Shukla, Jacob Linacre, E. Palencia Cortezon, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Vladislav Shalaev, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Shahram Rahatlou, James Dolen, A. Morelos Pineda, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Davide Zuolo, Bilal Kiani, Georgios Bakas, Vyacheslav Valuev, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Alexander Snigirev, S. Ragazzi, Z. Ye, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Henning Kirschenmann, Mykola Savitskyi, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Rossin, Maria Spiropulu, H. El Mamouni, Christian Dorfer, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Georg Auzinger, Alexander Ershov, Matthew Herndon, M. Aldaya Martin, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Roy Montalvo, F. Vazquez Valencia, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Alexander Nikitenko, Didier Contardo, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Elisa Fontanesi, Chiara Aime, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Valerie Scheurer, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Patrick Asenov, Valeria Botta, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Anthony Moeller, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Simon Christoph Schuler, Brent Yates, Oliver Buchmuller, Dipanwita Dutta, Giovanni Franzoni, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Konstantin Shchablo, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Meena Meena, Nicholas John Hadley, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Tribeni Mishra, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Alexei Safonov, H. S. Chen, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Gianni Masetti, Christopher Cosby, Jovan Milosevic, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Márton Bartók, János Karancsi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Marco Zanetti, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, David Yu, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hyonsan Seo, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Aruna Nayak, Rachael Bucci, Vitaliano Ciulli, Hanwen Wang, J. H. Yoo, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, M. Naimuddin, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Gervasio Gomez, John Rander, Michael Revering, Aniello Spiezia, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, David Petyt, Ulascan Sarica, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Thomas Hebbeker, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Jehad Mousa, Julia Velkovska, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Isabel Ojalvo, Theodor Christian Herwig, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Maral Alyari, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, A. Richards, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, A. De Roeck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. Delgado Peris, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Youn Roh, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Barry Blumenfeld, Mario Kadastik, Daniel Robert Marlow, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, T. V. Dimova, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Timo Peltola, Tahir Javaid, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Michael Schmitt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Nazar Bartosik, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yves Sirois, Nicholas Manganelli, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Alexey Volkov, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Carlo Rovelli, Hevjin Yarar, Ashim Roy, Maria Toms, Andre Frankenthal, Silvio Donato, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Sarah Freed, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Marcello Mannelli, Alicia Calderon, Christian Schwanenberger, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Jeremi Niedziela, Duje Giljanovic, Harry Cheung, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Francesco Brivio, Peter Schleper, Timothy Koeth, Zhen Hu, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandra Oliveros, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tanvi Wamorkar, Tommaso Tedeschi, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, D. Pérez Adán, Christopher Brew, Eshwen Bhal, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Joachim Mnich, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, S. Van Putte, Fotios Ptochos, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Wolfgang Adam, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Philip Harris, Ruchi Chudasama, Nikolai Golubev, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, C. S. Moon, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, K. S. Lee, Geetanjali Chaudhary, M. Della Negra, Marc Dünser, Maria Isabel Josa, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Riccardo Bellan, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Giovanni Petrucciani, Eva Halkiadakis, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Wing Yan Wong, Brian L Winer, Frank Glege, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Alexander Lanev, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Malgorzata Kazana, Claudio Grandi, Kirti Ranjan, Mayda Velasco, Ketino Kaadze, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Andrei Gritsan, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Latino, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, M. Gola, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, M. M. Defranchis, J. Taylor, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Gregory Iles, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, E. A. De Wolf, J. L. Dulemba, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Sumit Keshri, Alice Florent, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Plamen Iaydjiev, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Natasa Raicevic, David Vannerom, Anne A. Campbell, Sunil Bansal, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Gabriella Pugliese, Zhengcheng Tao, Biagio Rossi, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Sanchita Bhattacharya, Kevin Lannon, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, G. Della Ricca, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jordan Damgov, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, P. Klabbers, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, C. E. Flores, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Y. Mohammed, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, S. Cooperstein, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexander Fröhlich, Kenneth Bloom, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, J. Mijuskovic, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Samandeep Sharma, He He, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, D. Soldi, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Cristina Tuve, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, R. G. Kellogg, Peter Timothy Cox, Alexander Pauls, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Emyr Clement, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, James Letts, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, L. Viliani, Seungkyu Ha, Tamas Novak, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Matthew P. Johnson, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Sanghyun Ko, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Peter Meiring, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Milan Stojanovic, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Tiziano Rovelli, Sharad Malik, Byeonghak Ko, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, Carlos Florez, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, Anastasia Karavdina, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, M. Bluj, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, T. W. Wang, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Jane Nachtman, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Amedeo Staiano, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Ignacio Redondo, J. Berenguer Antequera, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Baokai Wang, Z. A. Liu, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Daniele Ruini, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Michail Bachtis, Alexandra Tews, Bennett Marsh, Sa. Jain, Spandan Mondal, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Javier Cuevas, L. Urda Gómez, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, A. C. Le Bihan, Marcello Abbrescia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, D. Valsecchi, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, R. M. Brown, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Markus Spanring, Mark Saunders, N. De Filippis, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Katja Klein, Giovanni Mocellin, Ashish Sharma, A. M. Rossi, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Th. Müller, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alexander Zhokin, Andrea Beschi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Martijn Mulders, Alexander Dierlamm, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, J. Duarte, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Siddhesh Sawant, S. Meola, Natale Demaria, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Navid Rad, N. Turini, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Colin Jessop, Cecilia Elena Gerber
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-35 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
BMBWF (Austria); FWF (Austria)Austrian Science Fund (FWF); FNRS (Belgium)Fonds de la Recherche Scientifique - FNRS; FWO (Belgium)FWO; CNPq (Brazil)Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Cientifico e Tecnologico (CNPQ); CAPES (Brazil)Coordenacao de Aper
Autor:
Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Alexander Spiridonov, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Andrei Oskin, Maria Savina, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Andrew Levin, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Psallidas, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Douglas Wright, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Gabriella Pugliese, Dario Menasce, Pawel de Barbaro, Vilius Cepaitis, Marek Gruchala, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Alexander Dermenev, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Kevin Lannon, Amitabh Lath, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Dong Ho Moon, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Sungwoong Cho, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Fabio Monti, Hyejin Kwon, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Brian Francis, Kyeongpil Lee, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Paolo Checchia, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Alberto Messineo, Alessandro Da Rold, Teruki Kamon, Tatyana Dimova, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, John Almond, Ulrich Heintz, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Bjorn Burkle, Mauro De Palma, Adel Terkulov, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jordan Damgov, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Markus Klute, Tengizi Toriashvili, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Federico Siviero, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Serguei Afanasiev, Martin Erdmann, Malte Backhaus, Jeremy Mans, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Andris Skuja, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Junho Kim, Daniele Ruini, Peter Hansen, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Thomas Ferguson, Andrea Bellora, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Jose Flix, Laurent Favart, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Quan Wang, Michail Bachtis, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Nicolo Cartiglia, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Andrea Perrotta, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Jose Monroy, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Marvin Johnson, Gage Dezoort, Rajat Gupta, Nabin Poudyal, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, Sharon Hagopian, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christian Dorfer, Ralf Ulrich, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Mate Csanad, Ketino Kaadze, Bennett Marsh, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Matthew Herndon, Jacobo Konigsberg, Elisa Fontanesi, Young Do Oh, Vasilije Perovic, Bryan Cardwell, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Juliette Alimena, Mohsen Khakzad, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Paul Asmuss, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Fabio Cossutti, Roberto Dell'Orso, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Sergey Troshin, Dennis Schwarz, David D'Enterria, Bugra Bilin, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Helio Nogima, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Illia Babounikau, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Si Xie, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Manuel Giffels, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Patrick Asenov, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Sudeshna Banerjee, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Jose M Hernandez, Vladimir Andreev, Lukas Lechner, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Konstantin Shchablo, Aruna Nayak, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Maria Rosaria Di Domenico, Mehdi Rahmani, Guo-Ming Chen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Yang Yang, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Gervasio Gomez, Matthew Jones, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Jaime León Holgado, Dimitri Bourilkov, Atul Gurtu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Benjamin Krikler, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Arabella Martelli, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, Karim El Morabit, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Jae Sung Kim, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Funk, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Olivér Surányi, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Mingshui Chen, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Barry Blumenfeld, Yonghoon Lee, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Maral Alyari, Giuseppe Bagliesi, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, A. Baginyan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Viesturs Veckalns, David Brunner, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Matthias Schröder, Andrew Whitbeck, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Ashim Roy, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Pallabi Das, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Luigi Benussi, William Tabb, Andre Frankenthal, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Yuan Chen, Kyungwook Nam, Roy Montalvo, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Christopher Brainerd, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Sung Bin Oh, Thong Nguyen, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Mateusz Zarucki, Hans Van Haevermaet, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Ludivine Ceard, Matevz Tadel, Nicolaus Kratochwil, David Overton, Yannik Rath, Duje Giljanovic, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Sijing Zhang, Vivian O'Dell, Maksym Titov, Arnd Meyer, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Markus Stoye, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Meiring, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Shirin Chenarani, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Raman Khurana, Pierluigi Paolucci, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jonas Rembser, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, David Stickland, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Catherine Schiber, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Weinan Si, Jochen Schieck, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Hirosky, Ruchi Chudasama, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Nicolò Tosi, Shabnam Jabeen, Rachel Yohay, Thomas Reitenspiess, Antonio Cassese, F. Simonetto, Theodor Christian Herwig, Erika Garutti, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Sergio P Ratti, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, Rylan Conway, Meng Lu, Mykola Savitskyi, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Stefanos Leontsinis, Inseok Yoon, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrea Cardini, Camilla Galloni, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Giovanni Organtini, Evan Ranken, Alessia Saggio, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Daniel Robert Marlow, Gregor Kasieczka, Oleksii Toldaiev, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, Abdollah Mohammadi, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Tahir Javaid, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Rishi Patel, Ernesto Migliore, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Max Philip Rauch, Valeria Botta, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Ivan Vila, Yao Yao, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, Aliya Nigamova, Yves Sirois, Alexandros Attikis, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Paolo Spagnolo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Daniel Pitzl, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Andrea Massironi, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Matteo Cremonesi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Tielige Mengke, Samila Muthumuni, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Celso Martinez Rivero, Natalia Korneeva, Aurélien Carle, Xudong Lyu, Angira Rastogi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Francesco Moscatelli, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Malakhov, Sarah Freed, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Prakash Thapa, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Claudio Quaranta, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Jiwon Park, Ayse Polatoz, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Suman Chatterjee, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Lucia Silvestris, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomas Lindén, Alberto Belloni, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Javier Duarte, Peter Robmann, Vladimir Epshteyn, Olmo Cerri, Jan Eysermans, Colin Jessop, Attilio Santocchia, Carlo Civinini, Achille Petrilli, Fabio Iemmi, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thiago Tomei, Vasken Hagopian, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Ridhi Chawla, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Meenakshi Narain, Kadri Ozdemir, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Igor Dremin, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Mia Tosi, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Neeti Parashar, Christopher George Tully, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Tiziano Camporesi, Ufuk Guney Tok, Francisco Yumiceva, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Quentin Ingram, Prashant Shukla, You-ying Li, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Samuel Bein, Igor Vorobiev, Lothar At Bauerdick, Daniel Spitzbart, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Hugues Lattaud, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Roberto Rossin, Neil Schroeder, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Klaus Rabbertz, Leonardo Giannini, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Sushil Chauhan, Tyler Mitchell, Stephanie Brandt, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Joseph Taylor, Yi Wang, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Salavat Abdullin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Igor Lokhtin, Bhumika Kansal, Austin Baty, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Myriam Schönenberger, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Biagio Rossi, Kirika Uchida, Paolo Giacomelli, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Patrick Janot, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Matthias Kasemann, Carlos Erice, Sunil Somalwar, Stefan A. Maier, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Saswati Nandan, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Paola Salvini, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Mikhail Dubinin, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wei Li, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Pascal Vanlaer, Antonio Di Pilato, Richard Breedon, David Yu, Filip Moortgat, Frank Jensen, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Brooks McMaster, Georgios Tsipolitis, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, David Mason, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Siew Yan Hoh, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Nicolò Trevisani, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Aashaq Shah, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Georgy Antchev, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Joshua Bendavid, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Nicanor Colino, Jean-Laurent Agram, Maurizio Biasini, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robert M Harris, Robin Erbacher, Prasant Kumar Rout, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Erik Butz, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Steffie Ann Thayil, Jim Freeman, Brent Yates, Gaël Touquet, Wei Xie, Philip Chang, Geum Bong Yu, Rainer Wallny, Elliot Hughes, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marco Bozzo, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Nicholas Manganelli, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Arun Kumar, Martina Malberti, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, Marcos Fernandez, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, D. R. Muller, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Ivan Amos Cali, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Piergiulio Lenzi, Jay Dittmann, Irene Bachiller, Tamer Elkafrawy, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, Genady Gavrilov, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andreas Mussgiller, Marcus Hohlmann, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Alberto Bragagnolo, Anthony Lefeld, Byeonghak Ko, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, David Jonathan Hofman, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, James G Branson, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Todor Ivanov, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Inkyu Park, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Robert Bainbridge, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Souvik Das, Negin Shafiei, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Philip Baringer, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Giles Strong, Young-Il Choi, Pietro Vischia, Eric Wayne Vaandering, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Sarah Malik, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Navid Rad, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Fotios Ptochos, Cristina Biino, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Márton Bartók, Camille Camen, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Li Yuan, Alexandre Hakimi, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Petar Adzic, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Giuseppe Barbagli, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Muhammad Gul, Colin Fallon, Simone Pigazzini, Arthur Moraes, Edward Scott, Grigory Pivovarov, He He, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, Nikitas Loukas, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Salvatore My, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Gianny Mestdach, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Oliver Gutsche, Maciej Malawski, Haneol Lee, Natalia Lychkovskaya, David Krofcheck, Joachim Baechler, Zhenan Liu, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Timo Peltola, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Tariq Aziz, Juska Pekkanen, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Dave M Newbold, Clément Grimault, Daniel Savoiu, Carlos Florez, Andrea Gelmi, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Olena Hlushchenko, Rohith Saradhy, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Gunther Roland, Alexandre Zabi, Monika Bharti, Petr Volkov, Amandeep Kaur, Andrius Juodagalvis, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, George Karathanasis, Vieri Candelise, Renato Campanini, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Claudio Grandi, Ted Kolberg, Joao Varela, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Volodymyr Myronenko, Claude Charlot, Bipen Singh, Mariana Araujo, Michele Gallinaro, Alexey Golunov, Tommaso Isidori, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Shilpi Jain, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Mayda Velasco, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Francesco Fabozzi, Freya Blekman, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, David Michael Morse, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Rocky Bala Garg, Wing Yan Wong, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, David Vannerom, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Qianming Huang, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Xin Chen, Catherine Vander Velde, Nicola Amapane, Teresa Rodrigo, Alexander Lanev, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Andreas Nowack, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Michael Schmitt, Olena Karacheban, Carlos Lourenco, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Carlo Rovelli, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Andrew Evans, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Brandon Allen, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Annapaola De Cosa, Silvio Donato, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Drew Baden, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Kerstin Borras, Sam Harper, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Chad Flores, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Giuseppe Iaselli, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Brian L Winer, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Evan Wolfe, Luigi Fiore, David Cutts, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Aniello Spiezia, Harry Cheung, Achim Stahl, Tommaso Tedeschi, Peter Schleper, Natasa Raicevic, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ota Kukral, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Michael Reichmann, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, J. Conway, Samuel May, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Anton Babaev, Shuichi Kunori, Eddi A De Wolf, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Pierre Van Mechelen, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Victor Murzin, Corrinne Mills, Kevin Sung, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Özlem Özçelik, Martin Kirakosyan, Konstanty Sumorok, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Vladimir Palichik, Oliver Rieger, Georgios Bakas, Paolo Azzurri, George Wei-Shu Hou, Albert De Roeck, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Sandeep Bhowmik, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, D. Del Re, Leonid Levchuk, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Giuseppe Latino, Luca Scodellaro, A. Scribano, Dong Hee Kim, Gabor Istvan Veres, Yi-ting Duh, Thoth Gunter, Vincent Lemaitre, Kirti Ranjan, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Riccardo Salvatico, Hans Rykaczewski, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Chiara Mariotti, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Laurent Mirabito, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Steven Lowette, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, S. Sánchez Navas, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Christos Roskas, Dario Soldi, Andreas Hinzmann, Zhixing Wang, Maria Cepeda, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Jorgen D'Hondt, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Milos Dordevic, Ashish Sharma, Carsten Hensel, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Di Croce, Vladislav Borchsh, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Artur Apresyan, Marius Teroerde, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Roberto Mulargia, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Nathaniel Pastika, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Zhaozhong Shi, Michael Albrow, Melanie Eich, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Nadeesha Wickramage, Kyle Tos, Antonio Delgado Peris, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Ioannis Evangelou, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Michael Revering, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Lisa Borgonovi, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Georgia Karapostoli, Paul Dauncey, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, David Mark Raymond, Christophe Delaere, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Gregory Iles, Daniel R Claes, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Dylan Gilbert, Roberto Carlin, Malgorzata Kazana, Tobias Pook, Florian Joel J Bury, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Jay Hauser, Davide Valsecchi, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Mikhail Danilov, Andrei Starodumov, Pieter David, Diogo Bastos, Victor Kim, Kousik Naskar, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Tomasz Gadek, Simona Cometti, P. Klabbers, Adriano Di Florio, Eshwen Bhal, Salvatore Buontempo, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Christophe Royon, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Damir Lelas, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Giorgio Maggi, Mauricio Thiel, Sadia Khalil, Stefan Grünendahl, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Matthias Wolf, Subash Chandra Behera, Paolo Ronchese, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gobinda Majumder, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Kristian Harder, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Vladimir Petrov, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Thomas N. Williams, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Philip Harris, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Alexey Vorobyev, Ian Laflotte, Winston Ko, Reza Goldouzian, Noemi Beni, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Tomas Kello, Samet Lezki, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Sabino Meola, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Renato Potenza, Morgan Lethuillier, Hee-Won Lee, Plamen Iaydjiev, Yasar Onel, Roberto Covarelli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Guenter Eckerlin, Christopher Madrid, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Armen Tumasyan, Sergio Cittolin, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Kaya Tatar, Maria Isabel Josa, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Shashikant Dugad, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Eva Halkiadakis, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Frank Glege, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Prasanna Siddireddy, Jaehyeok Yoo, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Ignacio Redondo, Hyun-Chul Kim, Antoni Shtipliyski, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Zhicai Zhang, Francesco Fiori, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, Michael Mulhearn, William J Spalding, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Pedrame Bargassa, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Giovanni Franzoni, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jay Roberts, Hyonsan Seo, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Rachael Bucci, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Yury Ivanov, Nick Amin, Sonaina Undleeb, Alexandra Tews, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Nikolay Voytishin, Shahram Rahatlou, Ece Aşılar, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Bhawna Gomber, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Spandan Mondal, Serdal Damarseckin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Yuri Gershtein, Alice Florent, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Hale Sert, Emmanuelle Perez, Kamuran Dilsiz, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Bryan Caraway, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Tulika Bose, Muriel Vander Donckt, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, M. Teklishyn, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Cristina Riccardi, Martijn Mulders, Marius Metzler, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Maria Teresa Grippo, Joscha Knolle, Anatoli Zarubin, Marta Tornago, Anna Colaleo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Sándor Lökös, Candan Isik, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Alexander Fröhlich, Kelci Mohrman, Jaebeom Park, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Leszek Grzanka, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Svenja Schumann, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Matthias Schnepf, Kenneth Bloom, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Sandhya Jain, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Zhangqier Wang, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, Thomas Kress, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Mario Masciovecchio, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Magda Diamantopoulou, Ahmad Lotfy, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Letts, Seungkyu Ha, Daniele Fasanella, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, A. Álvarez Fernández, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Kun Shi, Yuri Musienko, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Min Suk Kim, Claudio Caputo, Sangeun Lee, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Mohit Gola, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Varun Sharma, Natalia Emriskova, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Nick Van Remortel, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Kak Wong, David Walter, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Jeong-Eun Lee, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Jian Wang, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Xavier Janssen, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Ken W Bell, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Gian Piero Siroli, Wim De Boer, Vadim Oreshkin, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Alessandro Di Mattia, Byung Hun Oh, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jarne De Clercq, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Kadir Ocalan, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Austin Ball, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Greg P Heath, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Hanwen Wang, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Alexander Grohsjean, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Gui Nyun Kim, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Wolfgang Adam, Pierre Van Hove, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Andrei Gritsan, Gian Mario Bilei, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sourabh Dube, Korbinian Schweiger, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Alberto Santoro, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, Emanuele Usai, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Hannes Sakulin, Alessandro Rossi
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Scopus
Journal of High Energy Physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-55 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.095. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095⟩
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04337
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art. Nr.: 95
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 095
Journal of high energy physics
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 95 (1-54) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 95 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)095
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Events containing one or more top quarks produced with additional prompt leptons are used to search for new physics within the framework of an effective field theory (EFT). The data correspond to an integrated luminosit
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::36f631bf51207362c783d021af21b9d3
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/852548
Autor:
Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Stephane Perries, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, Gabor Istvan Veres, J.-M. Brom, E. A. De Wolf, Sarah Catherine Eno, C. A. Salazar González, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Andrei Oskin, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Vladislav Borchsh, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Dominique Gigi, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrius Juodagalvis, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Mohsen Naseri, Andrea Gozzelino, Kerstin Borras, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Natascha Krammer, S. W. Lee, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Abhishikth Mallampalli, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, S. J. Qian, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Sung Keun Park, Dong-Chul Son, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Plamen Iaydjiev, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Dimitri Bourilkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Katerina Lipka, John Almond, Martin Kirakosyan, F. Gasparini, Ketino Kaadze, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, M. R. Adams, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, Dan Quach, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Claudia Pistone, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Alexander Nikitenko, Jack King, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Wolfgang Adam, V. Re, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, Erika Garutti, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Simone Calzaferri, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Laetitia Teodorescu, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Ada Solano, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dipanwita Dutta, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Alexander Dierlamm, Tariq Aziz, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Fatma Boran, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Santeri Laurila, Nadir Daci, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Dave M Newbold, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Merve Ince, Michal Szleper, Etiennette Auffray, Constantin Heidegger, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, R. Taus, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Giacomo Fedi, Natasa Raicevic, Boaz Klima, Giles Strong, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Daniel Savoiu, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. Ayala, A. Savoy-Navarro, Panagiotis Katsoulis, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Markus Stoye, Marius Teroerde, Salvatore Costa, Georgia Karapostoli, Julia Velkovska, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, P. Major, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Sunil Bansal, Oliver Pooth, Nicholas Smith, C. Bernet, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Victor Murzin, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Q. Li, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Peter Robmann, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Alexei Raspereza, Katja Klein, Jan Steggemann, Devdatta Majumder, Marta Felcini, Christoph Heidecker, Marko Dragicevic, Wajid Ali Khan, Andrés Cabrera, Inna Kucher, Antonio Cassese, Kristian Harder, Nadia Pastrone, Andrei Gritsan, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Candan Dozen, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Clément Grimault, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Anna Colaleo, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Jelena Mijuskovic, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Yildiray Komurcu, Maciej Górski, Matej Roguljic, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Andrea Malara, Inseok Yoon, J. L. Dulemba, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Fengwangdong Zhang, G. Boudoul, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. Scribano, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Nikitas Loukas, Eleni Erodotou, Marc Dejardin, Davide Valsecchi, Philippe Bloch, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Andris Skuja, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Marc Weinberg, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Markus Radziej, Q. Wang, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, J. S. H. Lee, Tiziano Camporesi, Thomas Bergauer, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Dana Z. Anderson, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, James Strait, M. Medina Jaime, Brent Stone, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Shalini Thakur, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Roberto Mulargia, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, A. Di Mattia, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Urs Langenegger, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Maximilian Heindl, Christophe Royon, Susan Gascon, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Ozgun Kara, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, Louise Skinnari, Adrian Byszuk, Dylan Gilbert, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomas Kello, Robin Aggleton, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Vyacheslav Valuev, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Pritam Kalbhor, Daniel Gastler, Andreas Nowack, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Narumon Suwonjandee, Hannu Siikonen, Martti Raidal, Kun Shi, J. G. Branson, Ivica Puljak, Seth Moortgat, Georg Steinbrück, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Graham Wilson, Frank Jensen, P. Sphicas, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Crisostomo Sciacca, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Roberto Tenchini, Emanuela Barberis, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Ferhat Ozok, Denis Konstantinov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Michael Dittmar, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Christoph Garbers, Vukasin Milosevic, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, Nikkie Deelen, David Saltzberg, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Anton Babaev, Mia Tosi, Marco Bozzo, Muhammad Waqas, Nazar Bartosik, N. Turini, Barbara Clerbaux, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Xuejun Wang, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Andreas Nürnberg, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Prasanna Siddireddy, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Dezso Horvath, Olivier Davignon, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Minseok Oh, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Martina Malberti, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Claudio Caputo, V. Rodríguez Bouza, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Irene Zoi, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Vadim Oreshkin, Cristina Tuve, Jacob Linacre, N. Van Remortel, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, M. J. Kim, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Meng Xiao, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Ali Mohammadi, E. Gurpinar Guler, Dinko Ferencek, Pedro G Mercadante, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Alice Florent, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Sarkar, Daniel Diaz, Marvin Johnson, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Illia Khvastunov, Lea Caminada, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Jay Dittmann, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Marguerite Tonjes, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Shahram Rahatlou, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Nikolay Tyurin, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, C-E Wulz, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Bilal Kiani, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Yacine Haddad, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. A. Ulmer, Fabio Iemmi, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Dong Ho Moon, G. P. Siroli, Muhammad Ovais Ahmad, Adam Elwood, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Yutaro Iiyama, Sami Lehti, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Anastasia Grebenyuk, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Daniele Pedrini, Elisabetta Manca, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, D. Pérez Adán, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Matthias Schröder, Samila Muthumuni, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Rong-Shyang Lu, Benedikt Maier, Gabriella Pugliese, Gianni Masetti, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Andrew Mehta, Konrad Deiters, Anne Dabrowski, Kelly Beernaert, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, L. Ang, Bryan Caraway, Petar Adzic, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Biagio Rossi, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Vytautas Dudenas, Huilin Qu, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Fabio Cossutti, Arsen Khvedelidze, James Letts, Kerstin Hoepfner, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Pierluigi Paolucci, Kevin Lannon, Joachim Mnich, Bhumika Kansal, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Adish Vartak, Stefanos Leontsinis, Valentina Mariani, Elisa Manoni, G. Della Ricca, G. B. Mohanty, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Maria Margherita Obertino, Christoph Grab, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Ivan Shvetsov, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, A. Rossi, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Shirin Chenarani, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Henning Kirschenmann, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Y. Musienko, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Jozsef Molnar, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Kyungwook Nam, Bobak Hashemi, Amanpreet Kaur, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, M. C. Fouz, Fotios Ptochos, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Debarati Roy, Erik Brücken, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, G. Ortona, Samuel Boren, Younes Otarid, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Márton Bartók, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Irene Bachiller, Y. Ban, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Vladimir Epshteyn, Daniel Marley, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, F. Mohamad Idris, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Malte Backhaus, G. Dissertori, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Luca Scodellaro, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Timo Peltola, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Geonhee Oh, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Ian Laflotte, A. Vorobyev, Jorgen D'Hondt, E. E. Boos, Jennifer Ngadiuba, C. Mills, S. Lo Meo, Á. Navarro Tobar, Camelia Mironov, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Kadri Ozdemir, Michele Gallinaro, Valentina Avati, Michael Schmitt, L. Viliani, Anton Petrov, Kevin Black, Troy Mulholland, Rudy Ceccarelli, Seungkyu Ha, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, S. Y. Hoh, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Riccardo Bellan, Ivan Mikulec, Tom Cornelis, Darin Acosta, J. De Clercq, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Nickolas Mccoll, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Sándor Lökös, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Marcus Hohlmann, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Laurent Favart, Garrett Funk, Carlo Rovelli, D. Green, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Walaa Elmetenawee, Cristian Pena, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Silvio Donato, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Giorgia Miniello, Frank Würthwein, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Dmitry Hits, Xin Chen, Jorma Tuominiemi, Teresa Rodrigo, Guido Tonelli, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Davide Zuolo, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, G. Gomez Ceballos, Claudio Grandi, B. McMaster, Irene Dutta, H. El Mamouni, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Norraphat Srimanobhas, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Manas Maity, Vineet Kumar, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, H. Van Haevermaet, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Nikolai Golubev, Chad Freer, Mikhail Kirsanov, Sam Harper, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Marek Gruchala, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Aimilios Ioannou, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, R. Bi, Kirika Uchida, Dermot Moran, Sharad Malik, Harry Cheung, Deborah Pinna, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Neil Schroeder, Joze Zobec, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, K. De Leo, Marco Meschini, Charles C. Richardson, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Daniele Spiga, Atanu Modak, Stefaan Tavernier, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Diego Ciangottini, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Ricardo Eusebi, Marco Cuffiani, William Tabb, C. Neu, Oliver Buchmuller, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Shuichi Kunori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, J. Park, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, Y-J Lee, Stefan Piperov, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Nils Faltermann, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, P. Van Mechelen, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Benjamin Krikler, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Renato Potenza, Matteo Cremonesi, Brian Dorney, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Jingzhou Zhao, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Guenter Eckerlin, Branislav Ristic, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, David Jonathan Hofman, Nitish Dhingra, Edoardo Bossini, W. T. Lin, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Dylan Hsu, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Leszek Grzanka, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Erik Butz, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Alexander Toropin, Raman Khurana, Wei Li, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Tejinder Virdee, Yongho Jeong, Manoj Sharan, Nicolò Tosi, Fabrice Couderc, Manfred Paulini, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Andrea Perrotta, Jessica Prisciandaro, R. Di Maria, Pierluigi Bortignon, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Andrey Uzunian, Wei Xie, Wing Yan Wong, Vincenzo Daponte, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Martin Delcourt, Fuqiang Wang, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Francesco Fallavollita, Christopher Palmer, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Alice Bean, Georgios Daskalakis, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Davide Fiorina, Natalia Emriskova, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Clemens Wöhrmann, Paul Baillon, Eric Christian Chabert, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Justin Pilot, Artur Apresyan, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Balazs Ujvari, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedro Silva, Christian Veelken, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Svenja Schumann, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Alexandros Attikis, Julie Managan Hogan, Andreas Werner Jung, Panos A Razis, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Chandiprasad Kar, Shervin Nourbakhsh, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Juska Pekkanen, Joshua Hardenbrook, Sourabh Dube, Rami Kamalieddin, Malgorzata Kazana, Neeti Parashar, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, C. Collard, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Ulrich Goerlach, Joel Goldstein, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Sebastiano Albergo, Rohith Saradhy, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, Igor Lokhtin, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Duncan Leggat, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Myriam Schönenberger, Francesco Santanastasio, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Stoyan Stoynev, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, M. Ruspa, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Vasken Hagopian, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, G. M. Dallavalle, Luciano Ristori, Norbert Neumeister, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Wolfgang Funk, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Vladimir Cherepanov, Korbinian Schweiger, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Bradley Cox, Sanghyun Ko, Paul Lujan, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Byung-Sik Hong, Ettore Focardi, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Zachary Lesko, Pritam Palit, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Michael Hildreth, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Guler Karapinar, Livio Fanò, S. Petrushanko, M. S. Meyer, Samuel May, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, C. E. Flores, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Giuseppe Latino, Tamas Novak, Vincenzo Innocente, John A Coughlan, Mattia Lizzo, Matthew Kilpatrick, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Alessandro Giassi, Hasan Ogul, Camille Camen, Süleyman Durgut, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, John Paul Chou, James Hirschauer, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Rui Xiao, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Kevin Burkett, Christopher Brainerd, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Andreas Hinzmann, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Nadja Strobbe, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Paolo Rumerio, Steven F. Maier, Anthony Moeller, Kenneth Call, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Brent Yates, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Redwan Habibullah, Grigory Safronov, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Marta Verweij, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Kenneth Bloom, Jared Sturdy, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Viesturs Veckalns, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Perry, Sandeep Bhowmik, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Kyle Tos, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Toni Sculac, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Anastasia Karavdina, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, S. Bhattacharya, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Emanuele Usai, Andrey Popov, Zhaozhong Shi, Lisa Borgonovi, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Daniel Pitzl, L. J. Gutay, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Mykola Savitskyi, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Robert Bainbridge, Alexis Pompili, Serdal Damarseckin, Inkyu Park, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Gobinda Majumder, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Alain Givernaud, Giovanni Petrucciani, M. Ramirez-Garcia, H. Rejeb Sfar, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Jane Nachtman, Valeria Botta, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, C. Martin Perez, Sergio F Novaes, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Samet Lezki, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Francesco Fienga, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Damir Lelas, Milan Stojanovic, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Roy Montalvo, R. D. Field, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Oliver Gutsche, János Karancsi, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Vladimir Popov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom, Joachim Baechler, Sébastien Viret, Amedeo Staiano, V. Smirnov, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, M. M. Defranchis, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Giacomo Sguazzoni, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, He He, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Hans Rykaczewski, Nikolaos Manthos, Javier Duarte, Ali Celik, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Wolfram Erdmann, Christopher Mcginn, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Daniel Robert Marlow, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Guillaume Bourgatte, P. Priyanka, Fanbo Meng, David Walter, David Krofcheck, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Jonathan Hollar, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Hyunyong Kim, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Alexey Volkov, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Kirill Skovpen, Haiyan Wang, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Li Li, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, D. Soldi, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Jeremy Mans, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tomasz Gadek, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Tanvi Wamorkar, Nhan Viet Tran, Sarah Freed, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, D. E. Pellett, Thomas Schuh, Alicia Calderon, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Jennifer Chu, Spandan Mondal, Christopher Brew, Marco Rovere, Eshwen Bhal, A. C. Le Bihan, Stefano Argiro, Sandor Czellar, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Giorgio Maggi, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Giuseppe Iaselli, Leonardo Giannini, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, Michael Mulhearn, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, R. M. Brown, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Hannes Jung, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Mark Saunders, Guo-Ming Chen, Ian Watson, Nicholas John Hadley, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Umesh Joshi, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Robert Schöfbeck, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Gabriel Madigan, A. Richards, Mia Liu, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, M. Della Negra, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Francesco Brivio, Paolo Azzurri, Alexander Zhokin, Miroslav Bonchev, Maria Isabel Josa, Marcello Abbrescia, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Wit Busza, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Colin Jessop, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Frank Glege, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, G. B. Yu, A. M. Rossi, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Kamal Lamichhane, Duje Giljanovic, Andreas Albert, Paola Salvini, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Florian Beaudette, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Özlem Özçelik, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Carlos Lourenco, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, A. Kasem, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, H. S. Chen, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Ivan Ovtin, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Vladimir Korenkov, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Andrea Schmidt, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Cameron Bravo, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini
Publikováno v:
The Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 003
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
43 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03979
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 03, 003 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 003
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
43 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-03979
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021 (3)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics
INSPIRE-HEP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 3
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 03, 003 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-48 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Measurements of the fiducial inclusive and differential production cross sections of the Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13 TeV are performed using events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of W
Measurements of the fiducial inclusive and differential production cross sections of the Higgs boson in proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13 TeV are performed using events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of W
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b8b6ebb9dfd82b8a2399cc0562ff90ed
http://fulir.irb.hr/7202/
http://fulir.irb.hr/7202/
Autor:
Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Fatma Boran, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Stephan E. Maier, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Andrius Juodagalvis, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Andrea Gozzelino, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Kerstin Borras, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, David Vannerom, Giuseppe Iaselli, Jack King, R. Vidal, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Georgi Sultanov, Paraskevas Gianneios, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Evan Wolfe, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, R. F. Harr, Ashish Sharma, Kevin Stenson, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Oliver Pooth, C. Mora Herrera, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Achim Stahl, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Seth Conrad Zenz, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, B. Singh, Alexander Nikitenko, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Alexandros Attikis, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Susan Gascon, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Charles Harrington, Mate Csanad, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Ketino Kaadze, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Dipanwita Dutta, Christian Contreras-Campana, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Vincenzo Daponte, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Finn Rebassoo, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, Bradley Cox, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Dylan Gilbert, Gyorgy Bencze, Dipak Kumar Mishra, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Freya Blekman, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, E. W. Vaandering, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Alexander Titterton, Illia Khvastunov, V. Re, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, E. Ayala, J. G. Branson, Daniel Winterbottom, Lucia Silvestris, Julia Velkovska, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Simon Regnard, Furkan Dolek, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Georg Steinbrück, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Santeri Laurila, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Franco Ligabue, Stefano Mersi, David Jonathan Hofman, Mykyta Haranko, Dimitri Bourilkov, Sudha Ahuja, Nikolai Gorbounov, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Barbara Clerbaux, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, W. T. Hung, Robert Hirosky, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, O. Rieger, Viktor Veszpremi, Thomas Klijnsma, Stephane Perries, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Wajid Ali Khan, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Andreas Hinzmann, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, George Adamov, Alexander Tapper, Juska Pekkanen, Markus Stoye, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, C. A. Salazar González, Zachary Lesko, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, I. Gonzalez Caballero, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dominique Gigi, Borislav Pavlov, Aaron Dominguez, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Rohith Saradhy, Felicitas Pauss, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, Angira Rastogi, Kai Yi, Austin Baty, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Daniel Pitzl, Paolo Giacomelli, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Matej Roguljic, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Luca Cadamuro, B. Chazin Quero, Tobias Pook, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, J. M. Hernandez, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Alexander Dierlamm, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Deborah Pinna, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Helio Nogima, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, W. H. Smith, Christophe Royon, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Amedeo Staiano, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Tilman Rohe, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, C. Martin Perez, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Damir Lelas, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Samila Muthumuni, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Elif Asli Yetkin, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. S. H. Lee, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, David Petyt, Ozgun Kara, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Ian Laflotte, Daniel Gastler, C. Mills, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Michal Szleper, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Winston Ko, Kun Shi, I. De Bruyn, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, W. Van Doninck, Reza Goldouzian, Dajeong Jeon, Mohd Nizam Yusli, James Letts, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Hans Rykaczewski, Vivan Nguyen, Subash Chandra Behera, V. Kutzner, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikitas Loukas, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Cecilia Elena Gerber, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Frank Jm Geurts, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Renato Potenza, M. Bluj, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, M. M. Defranchis, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Paula Eerola, K. Wong, W. E. Johns, Manoj Sharan, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Hao Qiu, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, M. Weber, Mariana Shopova, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Fabio Iemmi, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Stephen Sanders, G. P. Siroli, Seth Moortgat, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Bhumika Kansal, P. Sphicas, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, C. E. Flores, Claudio Caputo, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Muhammad Waqas, P. Major, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Nadia Pastrone, Prasant Kumar Rout, Candan Dozen, Mia Tosi, Rui Xiao, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Kevin Burkett, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Andrey Gribushin, Martijn Mulders, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Sihyun Jeon, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Samandeep Sharma, Alexandre Kaminskiy, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Claudia Pistone, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Thorsten Chwalek, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, A. Kasem, Christopher Seez, Nicola Amapane, J. Vaitkus, Ada Solano, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Gervasio Gomez, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, D. H. Kim, Gigi Rolandi, Matti J Kortelainen, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Wolfgang Adam, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, A. Delgado Peris, He He, V. Myronenko, Andrey Popov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, K. F. Chen, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Andreas Nowack, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, G. Gomez Ceballos, Izaak Neutelings, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Benjamin Krikler, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, S. Sarkar, Thomas Schuh, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Tanvi Wamorkar, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Ivan Mikulec, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Samuel Higginbotham, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, L. Malgeri, Fabrice Couderc, Andrew Evans, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Manfred Paulini, G. Zevi Della Porta, Jessica Prisciandaro, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Koushik Mandal, L. J. Gutay, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Martti Raidal, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, David Yu, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Konstantin Androsov, Pierluigi Bortignon, Philipp Millet, Brian Francis, Sayantani Ghosh, Stefano Argiro, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Vladimir Cherepanov, Kirika Uchida, Thomas Perry, P. Van Mechelen, Marc Dünser, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Federico Ambrogi, Andrey Korytov, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, P. Chang, F. Mohamad Idris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Malte Backhaus, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Nicholas Wardle, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Roy Montalvo, Nikolai Golubev, Tao Huang, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Michael Reichmann, Eshwen Bhal, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, John Roberts, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, M. De Mattia, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Wing Yan Wong, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, Ashfaq Ahmad, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Marino Missiroli, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Guillaume Bourgatte, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Oleksii Turkot, L. Grzanka, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Davide Zuolo, Victor Daniel Elvira, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Marcos Cerrada, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, S. Sánchez Navas, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, G. Quast, Alexander Lanev, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, David Stuart, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Jeremy Mans, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, R. Sharma, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Francesco Brivio, Colin Jessop, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Jeremy Andrea, Marta Verweij, Anton Babaev, Ashim Roy, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, P. D. Dauncey, Nicholas Manganelli, Hasan Ogul, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Konrad Deiters, Stefanos Leontsinis, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, János Karancsi, Gulsen Onengut, Ali Celik, Viktor Matveev, Andrei Gritsan, H. El Mamouni, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Robert Schöfbeck, Christopher Mcginn, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Cameron Bravo, Luca Guzzi, Emanuela Barberis, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Marco Rovere, Fabio Cossutti, Joachim Mnich, Seth Cooper, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, K. S. Lee, Catherine Schiber, H. Lee, G. B. Mohanty, M. Della Negra, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Thomas Bergauer, M. Taylor, Jason Gilmore, K. Sandeep, Matthias Kasemann, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Marco Paganoni, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Samuel May, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Robert Bainbridge, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, D. E. Pellett, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, Michail Bachtis, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Georg Auzinger, Isa Dumanoglu, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Michael Dittmar, Daniel Robert Marlow, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Vladimir Mossolov, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Shirin Chenarani, Pierluigi Paolucci, Don Lincoln, Jozsef Molnar, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Jordan Nash, Andreas Mussgiller, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Nils Faltermann, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Sung Keun Park, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Giuseppe Latino, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Stepan Obraztsov, Haiyan Wang, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Anshul Kapoor, Dragos Velicanu, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, K. Hurtado Anampa, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Maria Isabel Josa, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Karl Gill, R. D. Field, L. Viliani, Patrizia Barria, Pavel Bunin, Somnath Choudhury, Riccardo Bellan, M. Tadel, David Colling, Yacine Haddad, Eva Halkiadakis, Virgil E Barnes, Frank Glege, S. Sanchez Cruz, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Andrzej Novak, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Dmitry Philippov, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Geonhee Oh, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Florian Beaudette, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Troy Mulholland, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Guo-Ming Chen, C-E Wulz, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. De Clercq, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Li Li, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, D. Green, Vladimir Epshteyn, Paul Asmuss, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Si Xie, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Robert Stone, Zhaozhong Shi, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, R. Taus, Nairit Sur, Joona Havukainen, Graham Wilson, Kelly Beernaert, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Vincenzo Innocente, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Gabriella Pugliese, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Amina Zghiche, G. B. Yu, Biagio Rossi, A. Vorobyev, Federica Maria Simone, E. E. Boos, O. Zenaiev, Kadri Ozdemir, James Wetzel, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Muhammad Ahmad, Andrew Gilbert, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Gregory Iles, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Ridhi Chawla, Hartmut Stadie, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, Meenakshi Narain, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Natascha Krammer, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Xuejun Wang, Mia Liu, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Andrea Venturi, C. F. González Hernández, Alexis Pompili, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Vivian O'Dell, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Mingshui Chen, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, M. A. Bhat, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, J. Mejia Guisao, C. S. Moon, Y-J Lee, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, G. Ortona, Alexei Raspereza, Kevin Lannon, Christoph Heidecker, Daniel Marley, Giuseppe Barbagli, Georgy Antchev, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, Tamás Álmos Vámi, G. Della Ricca, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Giovanni Franzoni, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Isabel Pedraza, Elisa Manoni, Ka Tung Lau, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, C. Martinez Rivero, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, S. Luo, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Nikolaos Manthos, Brieuc Francois, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Martin Grunewald, Yu. Andreev, Manfred Jeitler, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, F. Gasparini, J. Piedra Gomez, Scott Thomas, Brian Dorney, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Paolo Azzurri, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Miroslav Bonchev, Daniel Savoiu, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Marko Dragicevic, Igor Volobouev, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Özlem Özçelik, R. Loveless, Wolfram Erdmann, M. Guchait, Rajat Gupta, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Yongho Jeong, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Steve Schnetzer, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Ernesto Migliore, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Heiner Tholen, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Klaas Padeken, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Giovanni Petrucciani, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Marcus Hohlmann, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Laurent Forthomme, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Lorenzo Bianchini, Markus Klute, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Leonid Chtchipounov, Toni Sculac, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Byung-Sik Hong, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Fengwangdong Zhang, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, S. W. Lee, A. Scribano, Martina Malberti, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, I. O. Atakisi, Yi-ting Duh, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Boris Grynyov, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Maxim Pieters, Andreas Werner Jung, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, A. Di Francesco, Chandiprasad Kar, Pieter David, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Michael Hildreth, Sourabh Dube, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Adrian Byszuk, Ian Watson, Olga Evdokimov, Renato Campanini, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Jongjeong Kim, D. Sunar Cerci, M. S. Meyer, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Todor Ivanov, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Nicolas Postiau, Laurent Favart, Altan Cakir, Marco Musich, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, T. Bose, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, J. Taylor, Tamas Novak, Frank Golf, Rachael Bucci, Maciej Malawski, Cristian Pena, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Thomas Reis, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Nicolas Chanon, K. A. Ulmer, Helena Malbouisson, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Alex J. Barker, Petar Adzic, S. Lo Meo, Russell Richard Betts, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, A. Rizzi, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Pritam Kalbhor, Maral Alyari, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Viesturs Veckalns, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, S. Belforte, Predrag Cirkovic, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Martin Erdmann, Xin Chen, Maria Margherita Obertino, Teresa Rodrigo, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, Sabino Meola, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Korbinian Schweiger, Conor Henderson, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, Anna Kropivnitskaya, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Martin Lipinski, A. Richards, Andres Tiko, Roberto Covarelli, Vladimir Palichik, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Inkyu Park, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Christina Snyder, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Anastasia Karavdina, Duje Giljanovic, Frank Würthwein, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Christoph Grab, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Henning Kirschenmann, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Michele Gallinaro, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Alexey Golunov, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Maurizio Pierini, Sandra S. Padula, David Cussans, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jonas Rembser, Carlos Lourenco, Christophe Delaere, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Neil Schroeder, J. Kaspar, Atanu Modak, Krzysztof Doroba, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Thomas Ferguson, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Grigory Safronov, Xavier Coubez, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Marco Meschini, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, G. Cucciati, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Shengxue Zhang, Ia Iashvili, Yury Ivanov, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Shuichi Kunori, Jose Flix, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Egidio Longo, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Sergei Bitioukov, Vivek Sharma, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Anton Petrov, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Rudy Ceccarelli, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Oliver Gutsche, Stephen Robert Wagner, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Wei Xie, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Ivan Marchesini, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Emanuele Usai, E. A. De Wolf, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Sébastien Viret, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Yuta Takahashi, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Ricardo Eusebi, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, P. Priyanka, J. S. Lange, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Joachim Baechler, Petr Moisenz, Didier Contardo, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Walaa Elmetenawee, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, G. G. Da Silveira, Wolfgang Funk, Loukas Gouskos, Cristina Riccardi, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Gregor Kasieczka, D. Pérez Adán, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, James Hirschauer, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, George Stephans, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Inseok Yoon, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Maksim Azarkin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Marc Dejardin, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Y. Chao, Y. Ershov, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Basil Schneider, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Christopher Brainerd, Mohsen Naseri, Camille Camen, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Luigi Benussi, Irina Vardanyan, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, T. Y. Ling, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, S. H. Lee, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Kevin Sung, Marius Teroerde, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, E. Popova, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Konstanty Sumorok, Georgia Karapostoli, Mykola Savitskyi, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Alexander Morton, Candan Isik, Javier Cuevas, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Xavier Janssen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Jochen Schieck, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Nicolo Cartiglia, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Vladimir Popov, Antonio Cassese, Charalambos Nicolaou, Marcello Abbrescia, Christopher George Tully, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Davide Valsecchi, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Minseok Oh, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Aurélien Carle, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Shane Breeze, Geoffrey Smith, Stephanie Brandt, Adel Terkulov, Iban Jose Cabrillo, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Gilvan Alves, Victor Zhiltsov, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Plamen Iaydjiev, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Giovanni Abbiendi, Tomas Kello, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Emrah Tiras, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicanor Colino, Bolek Wyslouch, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andreas Albert, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Robert Klanner, Carlo Rovelli, Maria Spiropulu, Silvio Donato, Andrea Benaglia, Christian Dorfer, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Hyunyong Kim, Erich Schmitz, Vasilije Perovic, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Thomas James, Lutz Feld, Sevgi Tekten, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Davide Fiorina, Shahram Rahatlou, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Dong Ho Moon, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Malgorzata Kazana, Darin Acosta, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Christophe Ochando, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Zhoudunming Tu, Si-Jin Qian, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Adam Elwood, Sami Lehti, T. V. Dimova, M. H.L.S. Wang, Kirill Skovpen, Sourav Chatterjee, Rachel Yohay, M. Alhusseini, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Mohammed Mahmoud, Alessia Saggio, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, R. Bi, W. Ji, Adish Vartak, Claudio Quaranta, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Lindsey Gray, Valentina Mariani, Alberto Belloni, Markus Spanring, Piet Verwilligen, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Matthias Schröder, Jan Eysermans, A. Rossi, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Jennifer Ngadiuba, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Kyungwook Nam, Lorenzo Russo, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Rami Kamalieddin, Andrea Beschi, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Marek Niedziela, Daniel Rosenzweig, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, J. Park, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Christoph Schäfer, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, D. R. Mendis, Alexander Grohsjean, S. Fonseca De Souza, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, James Keaveney, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, James Strait, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Lev Uvarov, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, John Gabriel Acosta, Paul Lujan, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Nazar Bartosik, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Marvin Johnson, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Anthony Lefeld, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Sw. Banerjee, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 284 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
The Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (5), Article: 284
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 284 (1-47) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
45 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03715
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(5), 284 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
The Journal of high energy physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-48 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (5), Article: 284
Journal of high energy physics 05(5), 284 (1-47) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 05, pp.284. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2021)284⟩
45 Seiten : Diagramme, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03715
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
CMS collaboration: et al.
Jet production in lead-lead (PbPb) and proton-proton (pp) collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV is studied with the CMS detector at the LHC, using PbPb and pp data samples corresponding to in
Jet production in lead-lead (PbPb) and proton-proton (pp) collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV is studied with the CMS detector at the LHC, using PbPb and pp data samples corresponding to in
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1870a400dec2a0580cd575628a9d5f83
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1187612
https://www.bib.irb.hr/1187612
Autor:
Joaquin Emilo Siado, Jorge F de Trocóniz, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, Othmane Bouhali, Mate Csanad, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Pedro José Fernández Manteca, Ketino Kaadze, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Alexander Titterton, Werner Sun, Giuseppe Barbagli, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Alexandre Zabi, Sergio Lo Meo, Alexis Pompili, James G Branson, Vipin Bhatnagar, Andrey Belyaev, Ece Aşılar, He He, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Vyacheslav Valuev, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Sunil Dogra, Marino Missiroli, David Krofcheck, Xinmei Niu, Amandeep Kaur, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Donghyun Song, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jonathan Hollar, Willis Lin, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Andrew Evans, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Alexander Fröhlich, Albert De Roeck, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Dragos Velicanu, Pascal Vanlaer, Nuno Leonardo, Richard Breedon, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Natasa Raicevic, Sophie Wuyckens, Edy Ayala, Wim De Boer, Abhisek Datta, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, Quan Wang, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Kenneth Bloom, Alessandro Di Mattia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Tagir Aushev, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Jarne De Clercq, Rafael Eduardo Sosa Ricardo, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Karla Josefina Pena Rodriguez, Junho Kim, Robert Cousins, Frank Chlebana, Gianni Zumerle, Giovanni Organtini, Sunil Bansal, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Kadir Ocalan, Jaime León Holgado, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Mohsen Khakzad, Austin Ball, Philip Keicher, Andrei Starodumov, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Evgueni Vlasov, Karl Ehataht, Srinidhi Bheesette, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, Vladimir Epshteyn, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Qianying Guo, Enrico Robutti, Sergey Troshin, Kurtis F Johnson, Bayram Tali, Merijn Van De Klundert, Erik Butz, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Greg P Heath, P. Klabbers, Alexey Kalinin, Souvik Das, Neil Schroeder, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Michel Della Negra, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Ewerton Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Andreas Psallidas, Douglas Wright, Márton Bartók, Nicholas Smith, Emanuele Di Marco, Jan Eysermans, Haneol Lee, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Dennis Roy, Dimitri Bourilkov, Andrew Whitbeck, Gregor Kasieczka, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, Georgy Antchev, Viktor Veszpremi, Max Philip Rauch, Aliaksandr Litomin, Igor Dremin, Oleksii Toldaiev, Adinda De Wit, Marco Meschini, Lourdes Urda Gómez, Sheila Mara Silva Do Amaral, Robert Hirosky, Seh Wook Lee, Alexander Grohsjean, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Pallabi Das, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Christophe Royon, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Kerstin Borras, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Giacomo Fedi, Daniel Denegri, Sandhya Jain, Karl Gill, Subir Sarkar, Furong Yan, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Salim Cerci, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, David D'Enterria, Paolo Ronchese, Andrea Massironi, Timo Peltola, Helio Nogima, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Lev Uvarov, Atanu Modak, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Marc M Baarmand, Zhangqier Wang, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Michael Schmitt, Joseph Taylor, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Eddi A De Wolf, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Sicheng Wang, Erik Brücken, Magda Diamantopoulou, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Atul Gurtu, Radek Zlebcik, Hartmut Stadie, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Shabnam Jabeen, Debabrata Bhowmik, Yi Wang, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Jennifer Chu, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Conor Henderson, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Christina Snyder, Thomas Reitenspiess, Natascha Krammer, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Viktor Khristenko, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Achille Petrilli, Konstantin Matchev, Gianluca Cerminara, Gaël Perrin, Benjamin Krikler, Jean-Marie Brom, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, Ali Awais, Tommaso Diotalevi, Prasant Kumar Rout, Xavier Coubez, James Strait, Fabrice Couderc, Umesh Joshi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Rhys Taus, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Egidio Longo, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Peter Schleper, Maciej Malawski, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Elif Asli Yetkin, Ota Kukral, Karim El Morabit, Ian Watson, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Federico De Guio, Ivan Marchesini, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Tomasz Gadek, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, D. Del Re, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Loukas Gouskos, Senne Van Putte, Maksim Azarkin, Basil Schneider, Nickolas Mccoll, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, Christopher George Tully, Matti J Kortelainen, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Fatma Aydogmus Sen, Ian Laflotte, Yuri Andreev, Shameena Bonomally, Petra Van Mulders, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Xavier Janssen, Marco Rovere, Alexander Richards, Jorge Berenguer Antequera, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Ken W Bell, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Winston Ko, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Shane Breeze, Samila Muthumuni, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Alberto Escalante Del Valle, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Deshitha Chamikara Wickramarathna Dhammage, Peter Fackeldey, Muhammad Irfan Asghar, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Thomas Kress, Gian Piero Siroli, Troy Mulholland, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bennett Greenberg, Maral Alyari, Ivan Amos Cali, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Apichart Hortiangtham, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Jared Sturdy, Martti Raidal, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Vivan Nguyen, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Dezso Horvath, Artur Apresyan, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Matej Roguljic, Javier Cuevas, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Peter Meiring, Sam Harper, Christopher Madrid, Emanuela Barberis, Alessandro Da Rold, Tatyana Dimova, Afiq Aizuddin Bin Anuar, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Jason Sang Hun Lee, Michael Mulhearn, Oliver Rieger, Norbert Neumeister, Yiwen Wen, Georgios Bakas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Stephanie Brandt, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Marco Zanetti, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Costas Foudas, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Malgorzata Kazana, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Joern Schwandt, Yen-Jie Lee, Pablo De Castro Manzano, Kevin Black, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Mengyao Shi, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Hugues Lattaud, Renato Potenza, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Manfred Paulini, Guenter Eckerlin, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, Filip Moortgat, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Jessica Prisciandaro, Avraham Yagil, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, Sung Bin Oh, A. Álvarez Fernández, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Seungkyu Ha, Illia Babounikau, Saikat Karmakar, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Kun Shi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, Roland Koppenhöfer, Marcello Abbrescia, Nikolay Tyurin, Daniele Fasanella, Melissa Quinnan, Tae Jeong Kim, Gabriella Pugliese, Michael Dittmar, Camille Camen, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Pedro G Mercadante, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, Antonio Rossi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Soham Bhattacharya, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Paolo Azzurri, Pierluigi Bortignon, Milan Stojanovic, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Igor Smirnov, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dinko Ferencek, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, Duje Giljanovic, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alessandro Rossi, Ran Bi, Federica Maria Simone, Katarzyna Wichmann, Mikhail Danilov, Paul Kyberd, Sema Zahid, Jae Sung Kim, Pieter David, James Wetzel, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Livio Fanò, Seth Cooper, Kevin Lannon, Yuan Chen, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Biagio Rossi, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Tariq Aziz, Sabino Meola, Dave M Newbold, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Daniel Savoiu, Danila Tlisov, Felipe Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Teresa Lenz, Juan Rodrigo González Fernández, Kevin Sung, Claudio Caputo, Marko Dragicevic, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Nazar Bartosik, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Fatma Boran, Alberto Sánchez Hernández, Devdatta Majumder, Anna Zacharopoulou, Brieuc Francois, Yangyang Cheng, Pierluigi Paolucci, Manoj Sharan, Peter Robmann, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, David Hamilton, Dominique Gigi, Georg Auzinger, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Christopher Rogan, Guillaume Bourgatte, Marvin Johnson, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Kenyi Hurtado Anampa, Younes Otarid, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Akram Khan, Ruslan Chistov, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Willard Johns, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Amitabh Lath, Zhixing Wang, Dipanwita Dutta, Andrea Bocci, Meena Meena, Sungwoong Cho, Tribeni Mishra, Hyonsan Seo, Sihyun Jeon, Rachael Bucci, Tiziano Camporesi, Kirika Uchida, Monika Bharti, Konstanty Sumorok, Ivan Ovtin, Giorgio Apollinari, Fanbo Meng, Jhovanny Mejia Guisao, Caroline Collard, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, George Karathanasis, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Silvia Goy Lopez, Zoltan Gecse, Marco Costa, Brandon Allen, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Jay Roberts, Nicola Cavallo, Guenakh Mitselmakher, George Wei-Shu Hou, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Sara Fiorendi, Camilo Andrés Salazar González, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Ismail Okan Atakisi, I. Kashunin, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Pietro Faccioli, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Zhenyu Ye, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Jingyan Li, Alberto Zucchetta, Gian Mario Bilei, Serdal Damarseckin, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Jindrich Lidrych, Andrea Venturi, Serguei Afanasiev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Catherine Schiber, Victor Murzin, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Clément Grimault, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Ashraf Mohamed, Ilirjan Margjeka, Marc Osherson, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Kadri Ozdemir, Giovanni Mocellin, Francesco Pandolfi, Urs Langenegger, Lizardo Valencia Palomo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Alexander Spiridonov, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Dario Soldi, Miaoyuan Liu, Gustavo Gil Da Silveira, Vasken Hagopian, Alexei Safonov, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Markus Klute, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Cristina Oropeza Barrera, Zhicai Zhang, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Jan Kieseler, Hasan Ogul, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Ivan Atanasov, Aram Apyan, Daniel Alejandro Perez Navarro, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Basile Vermassen, Yuri Gershtein, Katja Klein, Nikolai Golubev, Joel Goldstein, Emmanuelle Perez, Hanwen Wang, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Rui Xiao, Tiehui Liu, Hale Sert, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Mario Pelliccioni, Marcel Rieger, Cristina Riccardi, Kevin Burkett, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kisoo Lee, Semra Turkcapar, Viktor Kutzner, Maxime Guilbaud, Maria Savina, Daniel Treille, Kyeongpil Lee, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Linda Finco, Alfredo Castaneda Hernandez, Giulia Negro, Kelvin Mei, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Pritam Kalbhor, Sanjeev Kumar, D. De Jesus Damiao, Wing Yan Wong, Lalit Mohan Pant, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, Maria Cruz Fouz, Alexander Droll, Ulrich Heintz, Bjorn Burkle, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Guillaume Falmagne, Ashish Sharma, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yao Yao, Ron Lipton, Yongho Jeong, Tirso Alejandro Gómez Espinosa, David Colling, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Anne Dabrowski, Valentin Sulimov, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Bryan Caraway, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Tulika Bose, Cristian Pena, Muriel Vander Donckt, Caterina Aruta, Marius Teroerde, Flavia Cetorelli, Toni Sculac, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Julia Velkovska, Sebastian Wuchterl, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Tamas Novak, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Christoph Garbers, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, José David Ruiz Alvarez, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Todor Ivanov, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Ridhi Chawla, Hugo Becerril Gonzalez, Paul Sheldon, Inkyu Park, Yuichi Kubota, Yalcin Guler, Stefan A. Maier, Roger Wolf, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Vladimir Palichik, Petra Merkel, German Martinez, De Hua Zhu, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Si Xie, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Gui Nyun Kim, David Brunner, Gilles De Lentdecker, Andreas Albert, Frank Würthwein, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Hao Qiu, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Tao Huang, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Joscha Knolle, Marta Tornago, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Candan Isik, Oliver Buchmuller, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Edoardo Bossini, Davide Zuolo, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Marius Preuten, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Adel Terkulov, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Michael Finger Jr, Laurent Pétré, Yuri Musienko, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Joseph Lynn Dulemba, Arnd Meyer, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Mohammed Mahmoud, Davide Valsecchi, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Zhenan Liu, Jingzhou Zhao, Jonas Rembser, Alexander Lanev, David Stickland, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, Branislav Ristic, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, Hyejin Kwon, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Christian Dorfer, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Mar Barrio Luna, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Redwan Habibullah, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Vasilije Perovic, M. Teklishyn, Federico Siviero, Shirin Chenarani, Kousik Naskar, Samuel May, Hong Ni, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Shubhanshu Chauhan, Nicolas Chanon, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Valentina Avati, Jeongeun Lee, Vladyslav Danilov, Muzamil Ahmad Bhat, Miguel Medina Jaime, Claudia Pistone, Louise Skinnari, Wolfgang Adam, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Riccardo Salvatico, Giuseppe Latino, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Pierre Van Hove, Sung Won Lee, Mauro De Palma, Menglei Sun, Anton Petrov, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Luca Guzzi, Jeremy Mans, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, Thomas James, Alexey Kamenev, Pierluigi Zotto, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jithin Madhusudanan Sreekala, Matthew Kilpatrick, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Simona Cometti, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Adriano Di Florio, Yang Yang, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Carlos Avila, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Jan Kaspar, Hyunyong Kim, Fabio Cossutti, Saswati Nandan, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Christoph Heidecker, Juliette Alimena, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Giovanni Abbiendi, Valerie Scheurer, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Ji Hyun Kim, Jovan Milosevic, Mareike Meyer, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Vitaliano Ciulli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Alessandro Braghieri, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Aaron Dominguez, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Bingran Wang, Abdollah Mohammadi, Ricardo Eusebi, Lukas Layer, Geonhee Oh, Süleyman Durgut, Hannes Sakulin, Gage Dezoort, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Kirill Skovpen, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Marc Dünser, Tilman Rohe, John Paul Chou, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Robert Bainbridge, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Manuel Giffels, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Marek Gruchala, Pavel Bunin, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, James Alexander, Paul Asmuss, Margaret Eminizer, Francesco Fienga, Andrea Piccinelli, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Celso Martinez Rivero, Angira Rastogi, Jiwon Park, Lukasz Kreczko, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Hevjin Yarar, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Viacheslav Bunichev, Johan Borg, Gobinda Majumder, Brooks McMaster, Mithat Kaya, Merve Ince, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Min Suk Kim, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Paraskevas Gianneios, Tomas Kello, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Sergey Petrushanko, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Pantelis Kontaxakis, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Mingshui Chen, Ayse Polatoz, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Austin Baty, Garrett Funk, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Prakash Thapa, Kristian Allan Hahn, Catherine Kirsty Mackay, Vincenzo Innocente, Martina Vit, Si-Jin Qian, Robin Aggleton, Suyong Choi, Ferhat Ozok, Etiennette Auffray, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Mattia Lizzo, Maurizio Biasini, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Matthias Schröder, Mateo Ramírez García, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Irene Dutta, Antonio María Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Rudolf Fruehwirth, D. R. Muller, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Paolo Giacomelli, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Zhaozhong Shi, Andrei Oskin, Jangbae Lee, Didier Contardo, Markus Spanring, Soumya Mukherjee, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Nick Van Remortel, Ali Eren Simsek, Kyungwook Nam, Jay Dittmann, Suman Bala Beri, Chad Freer, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Eda Eskut, Luis Ignacio Estevez Banos, Daniel R Claes, Andrew Levin, Stephanie Beauceron, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Andrei Gritsan, Jian Wang, Alexander Toropin, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Negin Shafiei, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, Patrick Asenov, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Anton Stepennov, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Hyunchul Kim, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Olmo Cerri, Valentina Sola, Sanghyun Ko, Fabio Monti, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vivian O'Dell, Sudhir Malik, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Erica Brondolin, Prasanna Siddireddy, Byung-Sik Hong, Gregory Iles, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Jaehyeok Yoo, Antoni Shtipliyski, Markus Stoye, Ludivine Ceard, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Ernesto Migliore, Ignacio Redondo, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Monoranjan Guchait, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Oliver Pooth, Aimilios Ioannou, Kai Yi, Tatjana Susa, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Vladimir Gavrilov, Yonghoon Lee, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Hongbo Liao, Stefan Piperov, Alessio Ghezzi, Nikitas Loukas, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Andrés Cabrera, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Andrea Trapote, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Wit Busza, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Michael Hildreth, Sébastien Viret, Sándor Lökös, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Andrea Cardini, Georgios Tsipolitis, Matteo Cremonesi, Naimuddin, Jaehoon Lim, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, Ksenia De Leo, Sanjay Padhi, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Hwi Dong Yoo, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Jean-Louis Faure, Sonaina Undleeb, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Matevz Tadel, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, Brian Francis, Charis Kleio Koraka, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Pedro Silva, Piergiulio Lenzi, Maria Margherita Obertino, Arthur Moraes, Mia Tosi, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Daniel Spitzbart, Sudeshna Banerjee, Spandan Mondal, Ivan Vila, Giovanni Petrucciani, Prashant Shukla, Yannik Rath, Muhammad Gul, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Vladimir Andreev, Paolo Checchia, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Aruna Nayak, M. J. Kim, Colin Fallon, Roberto Rossin, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Mateusz Zarucki, Alberto Messineo, Suman Chatterjee, John Almond, Erich Schmitz, Salavat Abdullin, Dan Quach, Junho Choi, Predrag Cirkovic, Lutz Feld, Erika Garutti, Salvatore My, Gervasio Gomez, Rylan Conway, Mohit Gola, Tomas Lindén, Wajid Ali Khan, Leonardo Cristella, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Simone Giani, Rosamaria Venditti, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Paolo Dini, Péter Major, Fabio Ravera, Anastasia Karavdina, Irene Bachiller, Maren Tabea Meinhard, David Yu, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Cheng Chen, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, Kaur Sandeep, James Dolen, Meng Lu, Nicola Amapane, Kelci Mohrman, Carlo Civinini, Plamen Iaydjiev, Jaebeom Park, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Fabio Iemmi, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Dener De Souza Lemos, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Barbara Chazin Quero, Alexander Zhokin, Panagiotis Kokkas, Daniele Ruini, Martijn Mulders, Barbara Clerbaux, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Marius Metzler, Regina Demina, Ettore Focardi, Cristina Biino, John Rander, Altan Cakir, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Niels Dupont, Riccardo Del Burgo, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Henriette Aarup Petersen, Elizabeth Starling, Akshansh Singh, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Michele Gallinaro, Nicholas Manganelli, Ulascan Sarica, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Michail Bachtis, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Maria Toms, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Kenneth Call, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Bhumika Kansal, Alexey Golunov, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Tommaso Isidori, Junquan Tao, Bennett Marsh, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Valerio Bertacchi, Asar Ahmed, Fotios Ptochos, Aniello Spiezia, Tommaso Tedeschi, Bożena Boimska, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Peter Wittich, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Sezen Sekmen, Shahram Rahatlou, Vivek Sharma, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Navid Rad, Antonio Delgado Peris, Kerem Cankocak, Víctor Rodríguez Bouza, Christoph Grab, Riccardo Bellan, Joan Ripoll Sau, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Svenja Karen Pflitsch, Archana Sharma, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Gunther Roland, Reyer Band, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Arkadios Manousakis-Katsikakis, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Clara Ramón Álvarez, Walter Snoeys, Simone Gennai, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Illia Khvastunov, Michael Reichmann, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Suresh C Tonwar, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Alexander Pauls, Walter Van Doninck, Sean-Jiun Wang, Vieri Candelise, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Leszek Grzanka, G. Gomez Ceballos, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Nikos Varelas, Shimaa Abu Zeid, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Lea Caminada, Harrison Prosper, Inseok Yoon, Claudio Grandi, Volodymyr Myronenko, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Rong-Shyang Lu, Mayda Velasco, Vladimir Ivantchenko, Natale Demaria, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Wael Haj Ahmad, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Francesco Fabozzi, Simon Regnard, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Adriana Dropulic, Sangeun Lee, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Ted Kolberg, Muhammad Shoaib, Jiajing Mao, Sourabh Dube, Claude Charlot, Leonid Levchuk, Olivér Surányi, Chad Flores, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Luca Scodellaro, Anton Babaev, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Eric Adams, Jose Monroy, Kak Wong, Paoti Chang, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, Matthias Komm, Seth Moortgat, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Luigi Benussi, David Walter, Salvatore Buontempo, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Ashim Roy, Maximilian Heindl, Andre Frankenthal, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, Axel Buchot Perraguin, Isabelle De Bruyn, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Svenja Schumann, Vladislav Shalaev, Luca Cadamuro, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Dennis Noll, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alexandra Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Mario Masciovecchio, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Corrinne Mills, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, David Vannerom, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Matthias Schnepf, Claus Kleinwort, Catherine Vander Velde, Ahmad Lotfy, Nicolaus Kratochwil, James Letts, Alexander Savin, Dan Green, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Bilal Kiani, Stephane Cooperstein, Alexander Dierlamm, Minna Leonora Vesterbacka Olsson, Korbinian Schweiger, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Weinan Si, Fuqiang Wang, Maciej Górski, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Jochen Schieck, Elizabeth Locci, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Chia-Ming Kuo, Antonio Cassese, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, Minseok Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, John Strologas, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Andrea Rizzi, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Massimo Casarsa, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Sercan Sen, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Andre Govinda Stahl Leiton, Georgi Sultanov, Armando Bermúdez Martínez, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Yeonju Go, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Gian Luca Pinna Angioni, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Ilaria Vai, Aurélien Carle, Gabriele Benelli, Candan Dozen, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, Michael Wayne Arenton, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, William Tabb, Wenyu Zhang, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Siddhesh Sawant, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Thong Nguyen, Hans Van Haevermaet, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, David Overton, Pawel de Barbaro, Sang Il Pak, Shao Min Tan, Vilius Cepaitis, Anne-mazarine Lyon, Duncan Leggat, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Mehdi Rahmani, Shilpi Jain, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Konstantinos Vellidis, Rino Castaldi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Patricia Rebello Teles, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Somnath Choudhury, Wolfgang Funk, Ruchi Chudasama, Catherine Adloff, Henning Keller, Daniel Teyssier, Leonid Kardapoltsev, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Alexander Dermenev, Andrew Askew, Nicholas Menendez, Styliani Orfanelli, Praveen Chandra Tiwari, Dong Ho Moon, Miao Hu, Martina Ressegotti, Álvaro Navarro Tobar, Oleksii Turkot, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Makarenko, Scarlet Norberg, Nikolai Krasnikov, Olga Kodolova, Sami Lehti, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Alberto Santoro, Christopher Brainerd, Grigory Safronov, Daniel Winterbottom, Valentina Mariani, Camilla Galloni, Vincenzo Daponte, Thorben Quast, Po-Hsun Chen, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Stefano Mersi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Sijing Zhang, Claudia Ciocca, Mykyta Haranko, Serguei Volkov, Maria Aldaya Martin, Kaitlin Salyer, Agostino De Iorio, Nicola Turini, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Cristina Mantilla, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Lucia Silvestris, Fabrizio Fabbri, Neeti Parashar, Sebastian Wozniewski, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Riccardo Di Maria, Dermot Moran, Mykola Savitskyi, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Hui Wang, Valeria Botta, Markus Seidel, Vaia Papadimitriou, Vineet Kumar, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Tyler Mitchell, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Antonio Di Pilato, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes, David Petyt, Emanuele Usai, Uttiya Sarkar, John Gabriel Acosta, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Samuel Baxter, Sifu Luo, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Houmani El Mamouni, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Alessio Boletti, Anthony Moeller, Lauren Hay, Jim Freeman, Andres Mateus Vargas Hernandez, Brent Yates, Geum Bong Yu, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Andrej Saibel, Oleg Teryaev, Alberto Bragagnolo, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Anthony Lefeld, Begona De La Cruz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Tanvi Wamorkar, Eshwen Bhal, Cecilia Uribe Estrada, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Antonio Vagnerini, Mario Kadastik, Ashley Parker, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrea García Alonso, Ada Solano, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Hyunsoo Kim, Stefan Grünendahl, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, Samuel Higginbotham, Javier Fernandez Menendez, Maria Isabel Josa, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Jorge Fraga, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Xuejun Wang, Long Wang, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Luis Junior Sanchez Rosas, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, Priyanka Priyanka, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Jin Wang, Deborah Pinna, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Lisa Borgonovi, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Paul Dauncey, Arun Kumar, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, Damir Lelas, David Jonathan Hofman, Giles Strong, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Dajeong Jeon, Federico Vazzoler, Subash Chandra Behera, Javier Duarte, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Robert Clare, Cristina Martin Perez, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Juska Pekkanen, Anna Benecke, Suvankar Roy Chowdhury, Alexey Vorobyev, Rohith Saradhy, Haifa Rejeb Sfar, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Shamik Ghosh, Gigi Rolandi, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sandeep Bhowmik, Thiago Tomei, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mohammad Alhusseini, Vinaya Krishnan Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Arnab Purohit, Steffie Ann Thayil, Andrey Popov, Doyeong Kim, Johann Rauser, Cristian Baldenegro Barrera, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Grace Cummings, Dipika Dash, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Roy Montalvo, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Chiara Amendola, Meng Xiao, Zhengyun You, Andrew Mehta, Sandra Consuegra Rodríguez, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Do Oh, Bryan Cardwell, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Christopher Mcginn, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jose M Hernandez, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Lukas Lechner, Paolo Gunnellini, Yves Sirois, A. Baginyan, Nelson Vanegas Arbelaez, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Joao Varela, Bipen Singh, Leander Litov, Kyong Sei Lee, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Dylan Hsu, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, J. Zhang, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Rocky Bala Garg, Kithsiri Malagalage, Aliya Nigamova, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Alexandros Attikis, Diego Alejandro Sanz Becerra, Bradley Cox, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Helena Malbouisson, Colin Jessop, Manuel Olmedo Negrete, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Michael Albrow, Paola Salvini, Melanie Eich, Daniel Abercrombie, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Antonio Morelos Pineda, Anna Macchiolo, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sandeep Sharma, Christophe Delaere, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Gelmi, Olena Hlushchenko, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Bora Akgun, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Mariana Araujo, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, Edgar Carrera Jarrin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Sarah Catherine Eno, Özlem Özçelik, James D. Olsen, Deepak Kumar, Yi Zhang, J. S. Lange, Alexander Morton, Stavros Mallios, Clemencia Mora Herrera, Walaa Elmetenawee, Hee-Won Lee, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Victor Golovtcov, Cesar Atzin Mondragon Herrera, Diogo Bastos, Lorenzo Viliani, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nick Amin, Kira Burt, Eleni Erodotou, Mehar Ali Shah, Alice Florent, Daniel Pitzl
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, 011
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
36 Seiten (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-04399
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (3), Art.-Nr.: 11
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 03(3), 11 (1-42) (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 11 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 03, pp.011. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)011⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-43 (2021)
CMS Collaboration: et al.
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
A search is presented for a Higgs boson that is produced via vector boson fusion and that decays to an undetected particle and an isolated photon. The search is performed by the CMS collaboration at the LHC, using a dat
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::43b34f85003b5e2b5e5c12653f93c213
Autor:
Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Andrea Massironi, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, L. Viliani, Jingyu Luo, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Stephan Lammel, C. Martin Perez, Daniel Noonan, S. Parolia, M. Alhusseini, W. Jang, John Alison, C. S. Moon, Geetanjali Chaudhary, S. Tkaczyk, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Patrick Connor, Nadia Pastrone, A. Baden, Candan Dozen, M. Barrio Luna, Michael Wayne Arenton, Attila József Rádl, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Christopher George Tully, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, D. Green, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, Olmo Cerri, Saranya Ghosh, Olivier Davignon, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Markus Spanring, Petar Maksimovic, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, Patrick Janot, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Thorsten Chwalek, Stephen B. Thomas, Irene Bachiller, Luka Lambrecht, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Ivan Mikulec, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Francesco Micheli, Greg P Heath, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Kun Shi, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, Sema Zahid, Vladimir Epshteyn, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Minseok Oh, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Dominic Stafford, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Sergei Gleyzer, Guido Andreassi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Parker Gardner, Sunil Dogra, Frank Chlebana, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, E. A. De Wolf, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Vilius Cepaitis, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Alexandre Zabi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Giacomo Fedi, Liliana Teodorescu, Georgy Antchev, P. Busson, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Georgios Bakas, Y. Wang, F. Vazquez Valencia, Abhirami Harilal, Alexander Nikitenko, David Hamilton, C. A. Salazar González, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dominique Gigi, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Bulent Akgun, Tribeni Mishra, Alexei Safonov, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Claudio Caputo, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, R. F. Von Cube, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Patrick Bryant, Dong Ho Moon, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, M. Vanden Bemden, Nicanor Colino, Dan Quach, Z. Y. You, S. K. Kim, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hanwen Wang, Hideki Okawa, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Giovanni Organtini, D. Sunar Cerci, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Lindsey Gray, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, A. De Roeck, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, O. Hlushchenko, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Sergio Sanchez Cruz, H. Lee, Dmitrii Kirpichnikov, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Devdatta Majumder, Ivan Shvetsov, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Kai Wei, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Maciej Malawski, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Xin Chen, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Serguei Volkov, S. Shmatov, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Andrey Uzunian, Amitabh Lath, Angela Mehta, Ivan Ovtin, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Maciej Górski, David Anthony, Andrea Malara, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Attilio Santocchia, Jorge Fraga, Jean Fay, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, A. B. Meyer, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Ali Awais, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marc M Baarmand, D. Y. Kang, Pietro Faccioli, Daniele Trocino, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Ashish Sehrawat, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, M. Musich, Ian Laflotte, Ilirjan Margjeka, C. Mills, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, M. A. Shahzad, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, T. Liu, Ece Aşılar, J. F. de Trocóniz, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Plamen Iaydjiev, Michael Lukasik, Arne Reimers, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Pallabi Das, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, Katherine Victoria Ellis, M. A. Shah, Teresa Rodrigo, F. Pandolfi, Kyeongpil Lee, Anna Tsatsos, Fabio Iemmi, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Sam Harper, Federico Siviero, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Seongbae Yang, Yi Chen, Vladimir Cherepanov, Hasan Ogul, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Matteo Maria Defranchis, Robert Hirosky, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Christopher Madrid, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Yongbin Feng, Wolfgang Adam, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Xuejun Wang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Rui Xiao, Nicolas Röwert, Kevin Burkett, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, K. F. Chen, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, Tielige Mengke, Smarajit Karmakar, Arnaud Steen, Samila Muthumuni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, L. Malgeri, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Alexander Fröhlich, E. Ayala, Kenneth Bloom, Wajid Ali Khan, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Matteo Pisano, Ilknur Hos, Arnab Purohit, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, A. J. Campbell, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, A. Kasem, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, A. Escalante Del Valle, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Martti Raidal, Burin Asavapibhop, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Inna Kucher, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Alessandro Cardini, Manfred Jeitler, Konstantin Androsov, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Andrei Gritsan, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, Jonathan Guiang, Atul Gurtu, Colin Jessop, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Benjamin Krikler, Miaoyuan Liu, Peter Meiring, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Piergiulio Lenzi, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Irene Dutta, Hugues Lattaud, Xunwu Zuo, Z. Ye, Jelena Mijuskovic, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, L. J. Gutay, Matej Roguljic, J. R. González Fernández, Kyungwook Nam, Davide Di Croce, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Kadir Ocalan, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Klaas Padeken, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Salvatore My, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Carlos Lourenco, Kai Yi, Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Hyejin Kwon, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Jeremy Mans, Georgia Karapostoli, Florian Joel J Bury, Matthias Kasemann, Kirika Uchida, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Daniel Gastler, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, K. F. Di Petrillo, Alain Givernaud, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Yifan Xiang, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, Davide Valsecchi, Didier Contardo, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Seth Moortgat, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, P. Sphicas, Peter Paulitsch, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, E. Nibigira, Max Neukum, Muhammad Waqas, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Baokai Wang, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Garyfallia Paspalaki, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, J. Duarte, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. Thieman, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Milan Stojanovic, Ugo Gasparini, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, M. Magherini, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Roy Montalvo, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, J. Park, S. Wunsch, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Nuno Leonardo, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Arabella Martelli, Tomas Kello, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Florian Beaudette, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Maria Savina, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Gabriel B. Hall, Tejinder Virdee, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Finn Rebassoo, Neil Schroeder, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Vivian O'Dell, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Miranda Bryson, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, R. D. Field, Robin Aggleton, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Izaak Neutelings, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, C-E Wulz, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Adel Terkulov, Neha Rawal, Abel Casso Dominguez, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Neeti Parashar, Andreas Pfeiffer, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Theodor Christian Herwig, Pierluigi Zotto, G. P. Siroli, Bhumika Kansal, A. Cappati, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Mikhail Dubinin, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Shudhashil Bharthuar, Andrea Gelmi, Robert Bainbridge, Francesco Fallavollita, Simon Fayer, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Wei Li, Suzanne Rosenzweig, Samuel Baxter, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Prafulla Saha, Tyler Lam, Predrag Milenovic, Kin Ho Lo, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, B. Tali, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Shahram Rahatlou, Ettore Focardi, John Rander, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tommaso Tedeschi, Hyunyong Kim, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Gobinda Majumder, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Pierluigi Paolucci, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, E. Bossini, Milos Dordevic, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. O. Gosewisch, Carsten Hensel, J. Anguiano, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Yves Sirois, Simone Gennai, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Pieter David, Vladislav Shalaev, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Patrick Asenov, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Erik Brücken, Marc Osherson, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Kirill Skovpen, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Steven F. Maier, D. Soldi, Matthew Herndon, Sarah Freed, Oz Amram, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, Andris Skuja, Vasilije Perovic, Jim Freeman, Gabriella Pugliese, Philip Chang, Brent Yates, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Thomas James, Alicia Calderon, Sevgi Tekten, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Amedeo Staiano, Norbert Neumeister, Daniel Diaz, Alfredo Gurrola, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, J. H. Yoo, A. Vorobyev, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Gervasio Gomez, Ufuk Guney Tok, Sergio Cittolin, A. Delgado Peris, Elisa Fontanesi, Abhisek Datta, Stephane Cooperstein, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, H. S. Chen, Biagio Rossi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jovan Milosevic, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Roberto Tenchini, Ignacio Redondo, Debabrata Bhowmik, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Meng Xiao, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, George Stephans, Yi-ting Duh, J. Van Der Linden, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, H. Becerril Gonzalez, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Grace Haza, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Michael Oshiro, Yacine Haddad, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Sophie Wuyckens, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, G. Della Ricca, Boris Grynyov, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Denis Konstantinov, Shengquan Tuo, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Pritam Palit, Reyer Band, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Younes Otarid, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, S. Fonseca De Souza, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Simone Pigazzini, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Alexandra Tews, Grigory Pivovarov, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Roland Horisberger, Ashfaq Ahmad, S. Slabospitskii, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Y. Musienko, Henri Petrow, M. C. Fouz, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Vladimir Korenkov, Serdal Damarseckin, Ashim Roy, Andre Frankenthal, Timothy Koeth, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Isabel Ojalvo, Martin Adams, Sharad Malik, S. Orfanelli, Paolo Gunnellini, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Melanie Eich, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Camille Camen, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Jordan Damgov, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, R. M. Brown, Lukas Lechner, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Anna Macchiolo, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Marguerite Tonjes, Brendan Regnery, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Kyle Cormier, David Mark Raymond, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Y. Kang, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, E. Palencia Cortezon, Caterina Aruta, J. Davis, Flavia Cetorelli, Brieuc Francois, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, Leonardo Cristella, Peter Hansen, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Xavier Coubez, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Jinsook Kim, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Raghav Kansal, Natasa Raicevic, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, W. T. Lin, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Cristina Riccardi, Nicholas Smith, Raman Khurana, Elio Usai, Ruchi Chudasama, Christopher Rogan, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Pedro Silva, Marco Rovere, Marius Metzler, Regina Demina, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Liuyao Zhang, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Leander Litov, Antonis Agapitos, Khawla Jaffel, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Kamal Lamichhane, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, S. H. Lee, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Mauricio Thiel, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Sourabh Dube, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, P. Matorras Cuevas, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Alexander Morton, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Natascha Krammer, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Thomas McCauley, Candan Isik, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Vyacheslav Valuev, Salvatore Rappoccio, Stavros Mallios, Walaa Elmetenawee, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Nicolas Chanon, S. Lo Meo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Korbinian Schweiger, Ilya Gorbunov, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Peter Timothy Cox, Krisztián Farkas, S. J. Qian, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Sushrut Karmarkar, Ulrich Goerlach, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Gunther Roland, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Valentina Avati, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Sándor Lökös, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, R. Bi, Andrew Buccilli, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Sebastian Wieland, Anton Petrov, Torben Lange, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Joanne Cole, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Michael Mulhearn, Kenichi Hatakeyama, F. Gasparini, Guillaume Bourgatte, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Ka Hei Martin Kwok, David Jonathan Hofman, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Laura Martikainen, Rudy Ceccarelli, Paraskevas Gianneios, Virgil E Barnes, Irakli Lomidze, Andrzej Novak, J. Martins, Kelci Mohrman, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, A. Samalan, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Seth Cooper, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Francesca Maria Addesa, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Nikolai Golubev, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Mikko Lotti, Ricardo Eusebi, Benedikt Vormwald, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Xavier Janssen, M. Guchait, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Nicolo Cartiglia, Maxwell Chertok, Lalit Mohan Pant, Danek Kotlinski, A. Melo, Catherine Schiber, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Simon Regnard, Efe Yigitbasi, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, J. N. Butler, Alessio Ghezzi, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Abideh Jafari, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Leszek Grzanka, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Robert White, Enrica Migliore, Timo Peltola, M. I. Asghar, Juska Pekkanen, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Monika Mittal, Wing Yan Wong, Ludivine Ceard, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Alexander Lanev, Yao Yao, Felicitas Pauss, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Rohith Saradhy, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Francesco Ivone, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Giovanna Selvaggi, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Vadim Oreshkin, Alexander Toropin, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Byung Hun Oh, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, P. Bärtschi, S. W. Lee, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Emily MacDonald, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, B. Álvarez González, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Petr Mandrik, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Jie Xiao, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Austin Baty, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Shin-Shan Yu, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Fatma Boran, Leonardo Giannini, Nadeesha Wickramage, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, J. Davies, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Francesca Cavallari, Daniel Abercrombie, M. J. Kim, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Zhen Hu, Fabio Ravera, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, D. Del Re, Sezen Sekmen, Lara Zygala, B. Ribeiro Lopes, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, J. W. Andrejkovic, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Geum Bong Yu, Inseok Yoon, M. Campana, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Wenxing Fang, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, C. Bernet, Paolo Azzurri, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Dylan Apparu, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Alessandro Giassi, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Victor Murzin, Maximilian Heindl, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Maria Teresa Grippo, Alexander Savin, Anatoli Zarubin, M. Finger, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Sandeep Bhowmik, Niels Dupont, John Paul Chou, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Giovanni Franzoni, Ashok Kumar, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, D. Pérez Adán, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, J. Seixas, Vladislav Borchsh, Merve Ince, Etiennette Auffray, D. R. Muller, Titas Roy, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Negin Shafiei, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Y. Mohammed, Federica Primavera, Ian Reed, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Victor Golovtcov, Nikitas Loukas, Luisa Benussi, Huilin Qu, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Richard B. Lipton, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Abhishikth Mallampalli, R. Sharma, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Carnevali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, H. El Faham, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, A.N. Kozyrev, Simone Scarfi, Florian Eble, Q. Li, Katja Klein, Ashish Sharma, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kousik Naskar, Natale Demaria, Hannes Sakulin, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Chun Cheng, Martin Delcourt, Henning Kirschenmann, Zhaozhong Shi, Gregory Iles, Andreas Hinzmann, S. Chatterjee, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Ioannis Evangelou, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Malgorzata Kazana, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Robert Stone, A. De Wit, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, M. Tornago, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Jonas Rübenach, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, Matthias Schröder, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Federica Maria Simone, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, A. Rossi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Tom A. Williams, Nicola Turini, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Darin Acosta, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kristian Allan Hahn, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Kenneth Long, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, Michael Reichmann, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Tilman Rohe, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Ac Williams, Andrew Levin, Aimilios Ioannou, Alexis Pompili, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Muhammad Imran Ahmad, Deborah Pinna, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, J. Fernandez Menendez, Y. D. Kim, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, J. Wanczyk, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, M. Nunez Ornelas, Matteo Cremonesi, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nitish Dhingra, Alejandro Sanchez, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Stephen Butalla, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, You-ying Li, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Thomas Ferbel, Francesco Brivio, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Rajat Gupta, J. Thom, Stepan Obraztsov, Samuel Bein, Changgi Huh, Daniel Spitzbart, Anshul Kapoor, Mia Tosi, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Bonilla, Roberto Rossin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Alexander Ershov, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Konstantin Shchablo, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Michael Gordon, A. Richards, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Brent Stone, Seema Sharma, David Yu, K. Mota Amarilo, John Strologas, Amal Sarkar, Duje Giljanovic, Dimitrios Karasavvas, C. Fernandez Madrazo, Sitong An, Louise Skinnari, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Hannu Siikonen, Filippo Errico, Natalia Emriskova, T. T. Tran, A. Pellecchia, Jean-Louis Faure, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Marco Zanetti, Dzmitry Budkouski, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Frank Jensen, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Marco Bozzo, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Martina Malberti, Andreas Mussgiller, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Valerio Bertacchi, Fotios Ptochos, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Riccardo Bellan, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Jay Dittmann, Nazar Bartosik, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, M. Danilov, Marvin Johnson, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Mayda Velasco, Charis Kleio Koraka, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Daniel Savoiu, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Marko Dragicevic, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Jan Eysermans, Kristian Harder, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, Mintu Kumar, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Zoltan Gecse, Z. A. Liu, Michele Gallinaro, George Karathanasis, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Peter Wittich, Nicholas Menendez, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Jingyan Li, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Sanghyun Ko, Jennifer Ott, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Urs Langenegger, Giulio Mandorli, Andrea Perrotta, Jose Monroy, Giulia Sorrentino, L. Hay, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Matthew Decaro, M. S. Meyer, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Fuqiang Wang, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Sergey Polikarpov, Daniele Ruini, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Andrea Delgado, Maxim Goncharov, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Km Alpana, Michail Bachtis, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, Oleg Filatov, Joscha Knolle, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Bennett Marsh, Wolfgang Funk, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Vladimir Palichik, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Christopher Brainerd, V. Smirnov, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, P. Priyanka, Nikolay Voytishin, David Walter, Kira Burt, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, L. Urda Gómez, Alice Florent, Mykola Savitskyi, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Subhashish Bhattacharya, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Umesh Joshi, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Javier Cuevas, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Giovanni Mocellin, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A. M. Rossi, Tanvi Wamorkar, Th. Müller, Taha Beyrouthy, Paul Sheldon, Eshwen Bhal, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, M. Zarucki, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, J. Mejia Guisao, Evan Koenig, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Olivér Surányi, V. Milosevic, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Anton Karneyeu, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, Hassan Abdalla, Antonio Cassese, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, M. León Coello, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, Sercan Sen, Y. Lee, D. P. Stickland, Leonardo Lunerti, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Pei-rong Yu, Aurélien Carle, Douja Darej, M. A. Segura Delgado, He He, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Joseph Reichert, W. L. Aldá Júnior, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Malvika Sharan, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Robert Lee, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Tamas Novak, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Ketino Kaadze, E. W. Vaandering, V. Re, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Mário Costa, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Michael Pitt, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Davide Zuolo, Kathryn Coldham, H. El Mamouni, Valerie Scheurer, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Nabin Poudyal, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Diwakar Vats, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Giovanni Petrucciani, Tobias Kramer, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Metin Yalvac
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, 027
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
80 Seiten : Tabellen, DIagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-07994
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
WOS:000672676400003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 027 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 27 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Article: 27
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
80 Seiten : Tabellen, DIagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2021-07994
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 07, pp.027. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027⟩
WOS:000672676400003
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 7, Pp 1-87 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 07(7), 027 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(7), 27 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2021)027
The Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (7), Article: 27
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
CMS Collaboration: et al.
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of photons are reported. Events are selected from a sample of proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13
Measurements of Higgs boson production cross sections and couplings in events where the Higgs boson decays into a pair of photons are reported. Events are selected from a sample of proton-proton collisions at s√ = 13
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::19178f395a217d4bdfb6baa5079c6183