Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 510
pro vyhledávání: '"Wu, S"'
Autor:
Abbott, R., Abbott, T. D., Acernese, F., Ackley, K., Adams, C., Adhikari, N., Adhikari, R. X., Adya, V. B., Affeldt, C., Agarwal, D., Agathos, M., Agatsuma, K., Aggarwal, N., Aguiar, O. D., Aiello, L., Ain, A., Ajith, P., Akutsu, T., Albanesi, S., Allocca, A., Altin, P. A., Amato, A., Anand, C., Anand, S., Ananyeva, A., Anderson, S. B., Anderson, W. G., Ando, M., Andrade, T., Andres, N., Andrić, T., Angelova, S. V., Ansoldi, S., Antelis, J. M., Antier, S., Appert, S., Arai, Koji, Arai, Koya, Arai, Y., Araki, S., Araya, A., Araya, M. C., Areeda, J. S., Arène, M., Aritomi, N., Arnaud, N., Aronson, S. M., Arun, K. G., Asada, H., Asali, Y., Ashton, G., Aso, Y., Assiduo, M., Aston, S. M., Astone, P., Aubin, F., Austin, C., Babak, S., Badaracco, F., Bader, M. K. M., Badger, C., Bae, S., Bae, Y., Baer, A. M., Bagnasco, S., Bai, Y., Baiotti, L., Baird, J., Bajpai, R., Ball, M., Ballardin, G., Ballmer, S. W., Balsamo, A., Baltus, G., Banagiri, S., Bankar, D., Barayoga, J. C., Barbieri, C., Barish, B. C., Barker, D., Barneo, P., Barone, F., Barr, B., Barsotti, L., Barsuglia, M., Barta, D., Bartlett, J., Barton, M. A., Bartos, I., Bassiri, R., Basti, A., Bawaj, M., Bayley, J. C., Baylor, A. C., Bazzan, M., Bécsy, B., Bedakihale, V. M., Bejger, M., Belahcene, I., Benedetto, V., Beniwal, D., Bennett, T. F., Bentley, J. D., Benyaala, M., Bergamin, F., Berger, B. K., Bernuzzi, S., Berry, C. P. L., Bersanetti, D., Bertolini, A., Betzwieser, J., Beveridge, D., Bhandare, R., Bhardwaj, U., Bhattacharjee, D., Bhaumik, S., Bilenko, I. A., Billingsley, G., Bini, S., Birney, R., Birnholtz, O., Biscans, S., Bischi, M., Biscoveanu, S., Bisht, A., Biswas, B., Bitossi, M., Bizouard, M. -A., Blackburn, J. K., Blair, C. D., Blair, D. G., Blair, R. M., Bobba, F., Bode, N., Boer, M., Bogaert, G., Boldrini, M., Bonavena, L. D., Bondu, F., Bonilla, E., Bonnand, R., Booker, P., Boom, B. A., Bork, R., Boschi, V., Bose, N., Bose, S., Bossilkov, V., Boudart, V., Bouffanais, Y., Bozzi, A., Bradaschia, C., Brady, P. R., Bramley, A., Branch, A., Branchesi, M., Brau, J. E., Breschi, M., Briant, T., Briggs, J. H., Brillet, A., Brinkmann, M., Brockill, P., Brooks, A. F., Brooks, J., Brown, D. D., Brunett, S., BRUNO, GIOVANNI, Bruntz, R., Bryant, J., Bulik, T., Bulten, H. J., Buonanno, A., Buscicchio, R., Buskulic, D., Buy, C., Byer, R. L., Cadonati, L., Cagnoli, G., Cahillane, C., Bustillo, J. Calderón, Callaghan, J. D., Callister, T. A., Calloni, E., Cameron, J., Camp, J. B., Canepa, M., Canevarolo, S., Cannavacciuolo, M., Cannon, K. C., Cao, H., Cao, Z., Capocasa, E., Capote, E., Carapella, G., Carbognani, F., Carlin, J. B., Carney, M. F., Carpinelli, M., Carrillo, G., Carullo, G., Carver, T. L., Diaz, J. Casanueva, CASENTINI, CLAUDIO, Castaldi, G., Caudill, S., Cavaglià, M., Cavalier, F., Cavalieri, R., Ceasar, M., Cella, G., Cerdá-Durán, P., Cesarini, E., Chaibi, W., Chakravarti, K., Subrahmanya, S. Chalathadka, Champion, E., Chan, C. -H., Chan, C., Chan, C. L., Chan, K., Chan, M., Chandra, K., Chanial, P., Chao, S., Charlton, P., Chase, E. A., Chassande-Mottin, E., Chatterjee, C., Chatterjee, Debarati, Chatterjee, Deep, Chaturvedi, M., Chaty, S., Chatziioannou, K., Chen, C., Chen, H. Y., Chen, J., Chen, K., Chen, X., Chen, Y. -B., Chen, Y. -R., Chen, Z., Cheng, H., Cheong, C. K., Cheung, H. Y., Chia, H. Y., Chiadini, F., Chiang, C. -Y., Chiarini, G., Chierici, R., Chincarini, A., Chiofalo, M. L., Chiummo, A., Cho, G., Cho, H. S., Choudhary, R. K., Choudhary, S., Christensen, N., Chu, H., Chu, Q., Chu, Y. -K., Chua, S., Chung, K. W., Ciani, G., Ciecielag, P., Cieślar, M., Cifaldi, M., Ciobanu, A. A., CIOLFI, RICCARDO, Cipriano, F., Cirone, A., Clara, F., Clark, E. N., Clark, J. A., Clarke, L., Clearwater, P., Clesse, S., Cleva, F., Coccia, E., Codazzo, E., Cohadon, P. -F., Cohen, D. E., Cohen, L., Colleoni, M., Collette, C. G., Colombo, A., Colpi, M., Compton, C. M., Constancio, M., Conti, L., Cooper, S. J., Corban, P., Corbitt, T. R., Cordero-Carrión, I., Corezzi, S., Corley, K. R., Cornish, N., Corre, D., Corsi, A., Cortese, S., Costa, C. A., Cotesta, R., Coughlin, M. W., Coulon, J. -P., Countryman, S. T., Cousins, B., Couvares, P., Coward, D. M., Cowart, M. J., Coyne, D. C., Coyne, R., Creighton, J. D. E., Creighton, T. D., Criswell, A. W., Croquette, M., Crowder, S. G., Cudell, J. R., Cullen, T. J., Cumming, A., Cummings, R., Cunningham, L., Cuoco, E., Curyło, M., Dabadie, P., Canton, T. Dal, Dall'Osso, S., Dálya, G., Dana, A., Daneshgaranbajastani, L. M., D'Angelo, B., Danilishin, S., D'Antonio, S., Danzmann, K., Darsow-Fromm, C., Dasgupta, A., Datrier, L. E. H., Datta, S., Dattilo, V., Dave, I., Davier, M., Davies, G. S., Davis, D., Davis, M. C., Daw, E. J., Dean, R., Debra, D., Deenadayalan, M., Degallaix, J., Laurentis, M. De, Deléglise, S., Favero, V. Del, Lillo, F. De, Lillo, N. De, Pozzo, W. Del, Demarchi, L. M., Matteis, F. De, D'Emilio, V., Demos, N., Dent, T., Depasse, A., Pietri, R. De, Rosa, R. De, Rossi, C. De, Desalvo, R., Simone, R. De, Dhurandhar, S., Díaz, M. C., Diaz-Ortiz, M., Didio, N. A., Dietrich, T., Fiore, L. Di, Fronzo, C. Di, Giorgio, C. Di, Giovanni, F. Di, Giovanni, M. Di, Girolamo, T. Di, Lieto, A. Di, Ding, B., Pace, S. Di, Palma, I. Di, Renzo, F. Di, Divakarla, A. K., Dmitriev, A., Doctor, Z., D'Onofrio, L., Donovan, F., Dooley, K. L., Doravari, S., Dorrington, I., Drago, M., Driggers, J. C., Drori, Y., Ducoin, J. -G., Dupej, P., Durante, O., D'Urso, D., Duverne, P. -A., Dwyer, S. E., Eassa, C., Easter, P. J., Ebersold, M., Eckhardt, T., Eddolls, G., Edelman, B., Edo, T. B., Edy, O., Effler, A., Eguchi, S., Eichholz, J., Eikenberry, S. S., Eisenmann, M., Eisenstein, R. A., Ejlli, A., Engelby, E., Enomoto, Y., ERRICO, Luigi, Essick, R. C., Estellés, H., Estevez, D., Etienne, Z., Etzel, T., Evans, M., Evans, T. M., Ewing, B. E., Fafone, V., Fair, H., Fairhurst, S., Farah, A. M., Farinon, S., Farr, B., Farr, W. M., Farrow, N. W., Fauchon-Jones, E. J., Favaro, G., Favata, M., Fays, M., Fazio, M., Feicht, J., Fejer, M. M., Fenyvesi, E., Ferguson, D. L., Fernandez-Galiana, A., Ferrante, I., Ferreira, T. A., Fidecaro, F., Figura, P., Fiori, I., Fishbach, M., Fisher, R. P., Fittipaldi, R., Fiumara, V., Flaminio, R., Floden, E., Fong, H., Font, J. A., Fornal, B., Forsyth, P. W. F., Franke, A., Frasca, S., Frasconi, F., Frederick, C., Freed, J. P., Frei, Z., Freise, A., Frey, R., Fritschel, P., Frolov, V. V., Fronzé, G. G., Fujii, Y., Fujikawa, Y., Fukunaga, M., Fukushima, M., Fulda, P., Fyffe, M., Gabbard, H. A., Gadre, B. U., Gair, J. R., Gais, J., Galaudage, S., Gamba, R., Ganapathy, D., Ganguly, A., Gao, D., Gaonkar, S. G., Garaventa, B., García-Núñez, C., García-Quirós, C., Garufi, F., Gateley, B., Gaudio, S., Gayathri, V., Ge, G. -G., Gemme, G., Gennai, A., George, J., Gerberding, O., Gergely, L., Gewecke, P., Ghonge, S., Ghosh, Abhirup, Ghosh, Archisman, Ghosh, Shaon, Ghosh, Shrobana, Giacomazzo, B., Giacoppo, L., Giaime, J. A., Giardina, K. D., Gibson, D. R., Gier, C., Giesler, M., Giri, P., Gissi, F., Glanzer, J., Gleckl, A. E., Godwin, P., Goetz, E., Goetz, R., Gohlke, N., Goncharov, B., González, G., Gopakumar, A., Gosselin, M., Gouaty, R., Gould, D. W., Grace, B., GRADO, ANIELLO, Granata, M., Granata, V., Grant, A., Gras, S., Grassia, P., Gray, C., Gray, R., Greco, G., Green, A. C., Green, R., Gretarsson, A. M., Gretarsson, E. M., Griffith, D., Griffiths, W., Griggs, H. L., Grignani, G., Grimaldi, A., Grimm, S. J., Grote, H., Grunewald, S., Gruning, P., Guerra, D., Guidi, G. M., Guimaraes, A. R., Guixé, G., Gulati, H. K., Guo, H. -K., Guo, Y., Gupta, Anchal, Gupta, Anuradha, Gupta, P., Gustafson, E. K., Gustafson, R., Guzman, F., Ha, S., Haegel, L., Hagiwara, A., Haino, S., Halim, O., Hall, E. D., Hamilton, E. Z., Hammond, G., Han, W. -B., Haney, M., Hanks, J., Hanna, C., Hannam, M. D., Hannuksela, O., Hansen, H., Hansen, T. J., Hanson, J., Harder, T., Hardwick, T., Haris, K., Harms, J., Harry, G. M., Harry, I. W., Hartwig, D., Hasegawa, K., Haskell, B., Hasskew, R. K., Haster, C. -J., Hattori, K., Haughian, K., Hayakawa, H., Hayama, K., Hayes, F. J., Healy, J., Heidmann, A., Heidt, A., Heintze, M. C., Heinze, J., Heinzel, J., Heitmann, H., Hellman, F., Hello, P., Helmling-Cornell, A. F., Hemming, G., Hendry, M., Heng, I. S., Hennes, E., Hennig, J., Hennig, M. H., Hernandez, A. G., Vivanco, F. Hernandez, Heurs, M., Higginbotham, S., Hild, S., Hill, P., Himemoto, Y., Hines, A. S., Hiranuma, Y., Hirata, N., Hirose, E., Hochheim, S., Hofman, D., Hohmann, J. N., Holcomb, D. G., Holland, N. A., Hollows, I. J., Holmes, Z. J., Holt, K., Holz, D. E., Hong, Z., Hopkins, P., Hough, J., Hourihane, S., Howell, E. J., Hoy, C. G., Hoyland, D., Hreibi, A., Hsieh, B. -H., Hsu, Y., Huang, G. -Z., Huang, H. -Y., Huang, P., Huang, Y. -C., Huang, Y. -J., Huang, Y., Hübner, M. T., Huddart, A. D., Hughey, B., Hui, D. C. Y., Hui, V., Husa, S., Huttner, S. H., Huxford, R., Huynh-Dinh, T., Ide, S., Idzkowski, B., Iess, A., Ikenoue, B., Imam, S., Inayoshi, K., Ingram, C., Inoue, Y., Ioka, K., Isi, M., Isleif, K., Ito, K., Itoh, Y., Iyer, B. R., Izumi, K., Jaberianhamedan, V., Jacqmin, T., Jadhav, S. J., Jadhav, S. P., James, A. L., Jan, A. Z., Jani, K., Janquart, J., Janssens, K., Janthalur, N. N., Jaranowski, P., Jariwala, D., Jaume, R., Jenkins, A. C., Jenner, K., Jeon, C., Jeunon, M., Jia, W., Jin, H. -B., Johns, G. R., Jones, A. W., Jones, D. I., Jones, J. D., Jones, P., Jones, R., Jonker, R. J. G., Ju, L., Jung, P., Jung, K., Junker, J., Juste, V., Kaihotsu, K., Kajita, T., Kakizaki, M., Kalaghatgi, C. V., Kalogera, V., Kamai, B., Kamiizumi, M., Kanda, N., Kandhasamy, S., Kang, G., Kanner, J. B., Kao, Y., Kapadia, S. J., Kapasi, D. P., Karat, S., Karathanasis, C., Karki, S., Kashyap, R., Kasprzack, M., Kastaun, W., Katsanevas, S., Katsavounidis, E., Katzman, W., Kaur, T., Kawabe, K., Kawaguchi, K., Kawai, N., Kawasaki, T., Kéfélian, F., Keitel, D., Key, J. S., Khadka, S., Khalili, F. Y., Khan, S., Khazanov, E. A., Khetan, N., Khursheed, M., Kijbunchoo, N., Kim, C., Kim, J. C., Kim, J., Kim, K., Kim, W. S., Kim, Y. -M., Kimball, C., Kimura, N., Kinley-Hanlon, M., Kirchhoff, R., Kissel, J. S., Kita, N., Kitazawa, H., Kleybolte, L., Klimenko, S., Knee, A. M., Knowles, T. D., Knyazev, E., Koch, P., Koekoek, G., Kojima, Y., Kokeyama, K., Koley, S., Kolitsidou, P., Kolstein, M., Komori, K., Kondrashov, V., Kong, A. K. H., Kontos, A., Koper, N., Korobko, M., Kotake, K., Kovalam, M., Kozak, D. B., Kozakai, C., Kozu, R., Kringel, V., Krishnendu, N. V., Królak, A., Kuehn, G., Kuei, F., Kuijer, P., Kumar, A., Kumar, P., Kumar, Rahul, Kumar, Rakesh, Kume, J., Kuns, K., Kuo, C., Kuo, H. -S., Kuromiya, Y., Kuroyanagi, S., Kusayanagi, K., Kuwahara, S., Kwak, K., Lagabbe, P., Laghi, D., Lalande, E., Lam, T. L., Lamberts, A., Landry, M., Lane, B. B., Lang, R. N., Lange, J., Lantz, B., Rosa, I. La, Lartaux-Vollard, A., Lasky, P. D., Laxen, M., Lazzarini, A., Lazzaro, C., Leaci, P., Leavey, S., Lecoeuche, Y. K., Lee, H. K., Lee, H. M., Lee, H. W., Lee, J., Lee, K., Lee, R., Lehmann, J., Lemaître, A., Leonardi, M., Leroy, N., Letendre, N., Levesque, C., Levin, Y., Leviton, J. N., Leyde, K., Li, A. K. Y., Li, B., Li, J., Li, K. L., Li, T. G. F., Li, X., Lin, C. -Y., Lin, F. -K., Lin, F. -L., Lin, H. L., Lin, L. C. -C., Linde, F., Linker, S. D., Linley, J. N., Littenberg, T. B., Liu, G. C., LIU, Scige' John, Liu, K., Liu, X., Llamas, F., Llorens-Monteagudo, M., Lo, R. K. L., Lockwood, A., London, L. T., Longo, A., Lopez, D., Portilla, M. Lopez, Lorenzini, M., Loriette, V., Lormand, M., Losurdo, G., Lott, T. P., Lough, J. D., Lousto, C. O., Lovelace, G., Lucaccioni, J. F., Lück, H., Lumaca, D., Lundgren, A. P., Luo, L. -W., Lynam, J. E., Macas, R., Macinnis, M., MacLeod, D. M., MacMillan, I. A. O., Macquet, A., Hernandez, I. Magaña, Magazzù, C., Magee, R. M., Maggiore, R., Magnozzi, M., Mahesh, S., Majorana, E., Makarem, C., Maksimovic, I., Maliakal, S., Malik, A., Man, N., Mandic, V., MANGANO, VALERIA, Mango, J. L., Mansell, G. L., Manske, M., Mantovani, M., Mapelli, M., Marchesoni, F., Marchio, M., Marion, F., Mark, Z., Márka, S., Márka, Z., Markakis, C., Markosyan, A. S., Markowitz, A., Maros, E., Marquina, A., Marsat, S., Martelli, F., Martin, I. W., Martin, R. M., Martinez, M., Martinez, V. A., Martinez, V., Martinovic, K., Martynov, D. V., Marx, E. J., Masalehdan, H., Mason, K., Massera, E., Masserot, A., Massinger, T. J., Masso-Reid, M., Mastrogiovanni, S., Matas, A., Mateu-Lucena, M., Matichard, F., Matiushechkina, M., Mavalvala, N., McCann, J. J., McCarthy, R., McClelland, D. E., McClincy, P. K., McCormick, S., McCuller, L., McGhee, G. I., McGuire, S. C., McIsaac, C., McIver, J., McRae, T., McWilliams, S. T., Meacher, D., Mehmet, M., Mehta, A. K., Meijer, Q., Melatos, A., Melchor, D. A., Mendell, G., Menendez-Vazquez, A., Menoni, C. S., Mercer, R. A., Mereni, L., Merfeld, K., Merilh, E. L., Merritt, J. D., Merzougui, M., Meshkov, S., Messenger, C., Messick, C., Meyers, P. M., Meylahn, F., Mhaske, A., Miani, A., Miao, H., Michaloliakos, I., Michel, C., Michimura, Y., Middleton, H., Milano, L., Miller, A. L., Miller, A., Miller, B., Millhouse, M., Mills, J. C., Milotti, E., Minazzoli, O., Minenkov, Y., Mio, N., Mir, Ll. M., Miravet-Tenés, M., Mishra, C., Mishra, T., Mistry, T., Mitra, S., Mitrofanov, V. P., Mitselmakher, G., Mittleman, R., Miyakawa, O., Miyamoto, A., Miyazaki, Y., Miyo, K., Miyoki, S., Mo, Geoffrey, Moguel, E., Mogushi, K., Mohapatra, S. R. P., Mohite, S. R., Molina, I., Molina-Ruiz, M., Mondin, M., Montani, M., Moore, C. J., Moraru, D., Morawski, F., More, A., Moreno, C., Moreno, G., Mori, Y., Morisaki, S., Moriwaki, Y., Mours, B., Mow-Lowry, C. M., Mozzon, S., Muciaccia, F., Mukherjee, Arunava, MUKHERJEE, DIPANJAN, Mukherjee, Soma, Mukherjee, Subroto, Mukherjee, Suvodip, Mukund, N., Mullavey, A., Munch, J., Muñiz, E. A., Murray, P. G., Musenich, R., Muusse, S., Nadji, S. L., Nagano, K., Nagano, S., Nagar, A., Nakamura, K., Nakano, H., Nakano, M., Nakashima, R., Nakayama, Y., Napolano, V., Nardecchia, I., Narikawa, T., Naticchioni, L., Nayak, B., Nayak, R. K., Negishi, R., Neil, B. F., Neilson, J., Nelemans, G., Nelson, T. J. N., Nery, M., Neubauer, P., Neunzert, A., Ng, K. Y., Ng, S. W. S., Nguyen, C., Nguyen, P., Nguyen, T., Quynh, L. Nguyen, Ni, W. -T., Nichols, S. A., Nishizawa, A., Nissanke, S., Nitoglia, E., Nocera, F., Norman, M., North, C., Nozaki, S., Nuttall, L. K., Oberling, J., O'Brien, B. D., Obuchi, Y., O'Dell, J., Oelker, E., Ogaki, W., Oganesyan, G., Oh, J. J., Oh, K., Oh, S. H., Ohashi, M., Ohishi, N., Ohkawa, M., Ohme, F., Ohta, H., Okada, M. A., Okutani, Y., Okutomi, K., Olivetto, C., Oohara, K., Ooi, C., Oram, R., O'Reilly, B., Ormiston, R. G., Ormsby, N. D., Ortega, L. F., O'Shaughnessy, R., O'Shea, E., Oshino, S., Ossokine, S., Osthelder, C., Otabe, S., Ottaway, D. J., Overmier, H., Pace, A. E., Pagano, G., Page, M. A., Pagliaroli, G., Pai, A., Pai, S. A., Palamos, J. R., Palashov, O., Palomba, C., Pan, H., Pan, K., Panda, P. K., Pang, H., Pang, P. T. H., Pankow, C., Pannarale, F., Pant, B. C., Panther, F. H., Paoletti, F., Paoli, A., Paolone, A., Parisi, A., Park, H., Park, J., Parker, W., Pascucci, D., Pasqualetti, A., Passaquieti, R., Passuello, D., Patel, M., Pathak, M., Patricelli, B., Patron, A. S., Patrone, S., Paul, S., Payne, E., Pedraza, M., Pegoraro, M., Pele, A., Arellano, F. E. Peña, Penn, S., Perego, A., Pereira, A., Pereira, T., Perez, C. J., Périgois, C., Perkins, C. C., Perreca, A., Perriès, S., Petermann, J., Petterson, D., Pfeiffer, H. P., Pham, K. A., Phukon, K. S., Piccinni, O. J., Pichot, M., Piendibene, M., Piergiovanni, F., Pierini, L., Pierro, V., Pillant, G., Pillas, M., Pilo, F., Pinard, L., Pinto, I. M., Pinto, M., Piotrzkowski, K., Pirello, M., Pitkin, M. D., Placidi, E., Planas, L., Plastino, W., Pluchar, C., Poggiani, R., Polini, E., Pong, D. Y. T., Ponrathnam, S., Popolizio, P., Porter, E. K., Poulton, R., Powell, J., Pracchia, M., Pradier, T., Prajapati, A. K., Prasai, K., Prasanna, R., Pratten, G., Principe, M., Prodi, G. A., Prokhorov, L., Prosposito, P., Prudenzi, L., Puecher, A., Punturo, M., Puosi, F., Puppo, P., Pürrer, M., Qi, H., Quetschke, V., Quitzow-James, R., Raab, F. J., Raaijmakers, G., Radkins, H., Radulesco, N., Raffai, P., Rail, S. X., Raja, S., Rajan, C., Ramirez, K. E., Ramirez, T. D., Ramos-Buades, A., Rana, J., Rapagnani, P., Rapol, U. D., Ray, A., Raymond, V., Raza, N., Razzano, M., Read, J., Rees, L. A., Regimbau, T., Rei, L., Reid, S., Reid, S. W., Reitze, D. H., Relton, P., Renzini, A., Rettegno, P., Rezac, M., Ricci, F., Richards, D., Richardson, J. W., Richardson, L., Riemenschneider, G., Riles, K., Rinaldi, S., Rink, K., Rizzo, M., Robertson, N. A., Robie, R., Robinet, F., Rocchi, A., Rodriguez, S., Rolland, L., Rollins, J. G., Romanelli, M., Romano, R., Romel, C. L., Romero-Rodríguez, A., Romero-Shaw, I. M., Romie, J. H., Ronchini, S., Rosa, L., Rose, C. A., Rosińska, D., Ross, M. P., Rowan, S., Rowlinson, S. J., Roy, S., Roy, Santosh, Roy, Soumen, Rozza, D., Ruggi, P., Ryan, K., Sachdev, S., Sadecki, T., Sadiq, J., Sago, N., Saito, S., Saito, Y., Sakai, K., Sakai, Y., Sakellariadou, M., Sakuno, Y., Salafia, Om Sharan, Salconi, L., Saleem, M., SALEMI, Filippo, Samajdar, A., Sanchez, E. J., Sanchez, J. H., Sanchez, L. E., Sanchis-Gual, N., Sanders, J. R., Sanuy, A., Saravanan, T. R., Sarin, N., Sassolas, B., Satari, H., Sathyaprakash, B. S., Sato, S., Sato, T., Sauter, O., Savage, R. L., Sawada, T., Sawant, D., Sawant, H. L., Sayah, S., Schaetzl, D., Scheel, M., Scheuer, J., Schiworski, M., Schmidt, P., Schmidt, S., Schnabel, R., Schneewind, M., Schofield, R. M. S., Schönbeck, A., Schulte, B. W., Schutz, B. F., Schwartz, E., Scott, J., Scott, S. M., Seglar-Arroyo, M., Sekiguchi, T., Sekiguchi, Y., Sellers, D., Sengupta, A. S., Sentenac, D., Seo, E. G., Sequino, V., Sergeev, A., Setyawati, Y., Shaffer, T., Shahriar, M. S., Shams, B., Shao, L., Sharma, A., Sharma, P., Sharma-Chaudhary, S., Shawhan, P., Shcheblanov, N. S., Shibagaki, S., Shikauchi, M., Shimizu, R., Shimoda, T., Shimode, K., Shinkai, H., Shishido, T., Shoda, A., Shoemaker, D. H., Shoemaker, D. M., Shyamsundar, S., Sieniawska, M., Sigg, D., Singer, L. P., Singh, D., Singh, N., Singha, A., Sintes, A. M., Sipala, V., Skliris, V., Slagmolen, B. J. J., Slaven-Blair, T. J., Smetana, J., Smith, J. R., Smith, R. J. E., Soldateschi, J., Somala, S. N., Somiya, K., Son, E. J., Soni, K., Soni, S., Sordini, V., Sorrentino, F., Sorrentino, N., Sotani, H., Soulard, R., Souradeep, T., Sowell, E., Spagnuolo, V., Spencer, A. P., Spera, M., Srinivasan, R., Srivastava, A. K., Srivastava, V., Staats, K., Stachie, C., Steer, D. A., Steinlechner, J., Steinlechner, S., Stops, D. J., Stover, M., Strain, K. A., Strang, L. C., Stratta, G., Strunk, A., Sturani, R., Stuver, A. L., Sudhagar, S., Sudhir, V., Sugimoto, R., Suh, H. G., Summerscales, T. Z., Sun, H., Sun, L., Sunil, S., Sur, A., Suresh, J., Sutton, P. J., Suzuki, Takamasa, Suzuki, Toshikazu, Swinkels, B. L., Szczepańczyk, M. J., Szewczyk, P., Tacca, M., Tagoshi, H., Tait, S. C., Takahashi, H., Takahashi, R., Takamori, A., Takano, S., Takeda, H., Takeda, M., Talbot, C. J., Talbot, C., Tanaka, H., Tanaka, Kazuyuki, Tanaka, Kenta, Tanaka, Taiki, Tanaka, Takahiro, Tanasijczuk, A. J., Tanioka, S., Tanner, D. B., Tao, D., Tao, L., San Martin, E. N. Tapia, San Martín, E. N. Tapia, Taranto, C., Tasson, J. D., Telada, S., Tenorio, R., Terhune, J. E., Terkowski, L., Thirugnanasambandam, M. P., Thomas, M., Thomas, P., Thompson, E. E., Thompson, J. E., Thondapu, S. R., Thorne, K. A., Thrane, E., Tiwari, Shubhanshu, Tiwari, Srishti, Tiwari, V., Toivonen, A. M., Toland, K., Tolley, A. E., Tomaru, T., Tomigami, Y., Tomura, T., Tonelli, M., Torres-Forné, A., Torrie, C. I., E Melo, I. Tosta, Töyrä, D., Trapananti, A., Travasso, F., Traylor, G., Trevor, M., Tringali, M. C., Tripathee, A., Troiano, L., Trovato, A., Trozzo, L., Trudeau, R. J., Tsai, D. S., Tsai, D., Tsang, K. W., Tsang, T., Tsao, J. -S., Tse, M., Tso, R., Tsubono, K., Tsuchida, S., Tsukada, L., Tsuna, D., Tsutsui, T., Tsuzuki, T., Turbang, K., Turconi, M., Tuyenbayev, D., Ubhi, A. S., Uchikata, N., Uchiyama, T., Udall, R. P., Ueda, A., Uehara, T., Ueno, K., Ueshima, G., Unnikrishnan, C. S., Uraguchi, F., Urban, A. L., Ushiba, T., Utina, A., Vahlbruch, H., Vajente, G., Vajpeyi, A., Valdes, G., Valentini, M., Valsan, V., van Bakel, N., van Beuzekom, M., van den Brand, J. F. J., van den Broeck, C., Vander-Hyde, D. C., van der Schaaf, L., van Heijningen, J. V., Vanosky, J., van Putten, M. H. P. M., van Remortel, N., Vardaro, M., Vargas, A. F., Varma, V., Vasúth, M., Vecchio, A., Vedovato, G., Veitch, J., Veitch, P. J., Venneberg, J., Venugopalan, G., Verkindt, D., Verma, P., Verma, Y., Veske, D., Vetrano, F., Viceré, A., Vidyant, S., Viets, A. D., Vijaykumar, A., Villa-Ortega, V., Vinet, J. -Y., Virtuoso, A., Vitale, S., Vo, T., Vocca, H., Reis, E. R. G. Von, Wrangel, J. S. A. Von, Vorvick, C., Vyatchanin, S. P., Wade, L. E., Wade, M., Wagner, K. J., Walet, R. C., Walker, M., Wallace, G. S., Wallace, L., Walsh, S., Wang, J., Wang, J. Z., Wang, W. H., Ward, R. L., Warner, J., Was, M., Washimi, T., Washington, N. Y., Watchi, J., Weaver, B., Webster, S. A., Weinert, M., Weinstein, A. J., Weiss, R., Weller, C. M., Wellmann, F., Wen, L., Weßels, P., Wette, K., Whelan, J. T., White, D. D., Whiting, B. F., Whittle, C., Wilken, D., Williams, D., Williams, M. J., Williamson, A. R., Willis, J. L., Willke, B., Wilson, D. J., Winkler, W., Wipf, C. C., Wlodarczyk, T., Woan, G., Woehler, J., Wofford, J. K., Wong, I. C. F., Wu, C., Wu, D. S., Wu, H., Wu, S., Wysocki, D. M., Xiao, L., Xu, W. -R., Yamada, T., Yamamoto, H., Yamamoto, Kazuhiro, Yamamoto, Kohei, Yamamoto, T., Yamashita, K., Yamazaki, R., Yang, F. W., Yang, L., Yang, Y., Yang, Yang, Yang, Z., Yap, M. J., Yeeles, D. W., Yelikar, A. B., Ying, M., Yokogawa, K., Yokoyama, J., Yokozawa, T., Yoo, J., Yoshioka, T., Yu, Hang, Yu, Haocun, Yuzurihara, H., Zadrożny, A., Zanolin, M., Zeidler, S., Zelenova, T., Zendri, J. -P., Zevin, M., Zhan, M., Zhang, H., Zhang, J., Zhang, L., Zhang, T., Zhang, Y., Zhao, C., Zhao, G., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Yue, Zheng, Y., Zhou, R., Zhou, Z., Zhu, X. J., Zhu, Z. -H., Zimmerman, A. B., Zucker, M. E., Zweizig, J., Ligo Scientific Collaboration, VIRGO Collaboration, Kagra Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Astrophysical Journal (2021), Nr. 2
Astrophysical Journal
Astrophysical Journal, 915(2):86. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186. IOP Publishing Ltd.
The Astrophysical Journal
The Astrophysical journal 928 (2022). doi:10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Abbott R.; Abbott T.D.; Acernese F.; Ackley K.; Adams C.; Adhikari N.; Adhikari R.X.; Adya V.B.; Affeldt C.; Agarwal D.; Agathos M.; Agatsuma K.; Aggarwal N.; Aguiar O.D.; Aiello L.; Ain A.; Ajith P.; Akutsu T.; Albanesi S.; Allocca A.; Altin P.A.; Amato A.; Anand C.; Anand S.; Ananyeva A.; Anderson S.B.; Anderson W.G.; Ando M.; Andrade T.; Andres N.; Andric T.; Angelova S.V.; Ansoldi S.; Antelis J.M.; Antier S.; Appert S.; Arai K.; Arai K.; Arai Y.; Araki S.; Araya A.; Araya M.C.; Areeda J.S.; Arene M.; Aritomi N.; Arnaud N.; Aronson S.M.; Arun K.G.; Asada H.; Asali Y.; Ashton G.; Aso Y.; Assiduo M.; Aston S.M.; Astone P.; Aubin F.; Austin C.; Babak S.; Badaracco F.; Bader M.K.M.; Badger C.; Bae S.; Bae Y.; Baer A.M.; Bagnasco S.; Bai Y.; Baiotti L.; Baird J.; Bajpai R.; Ball M.; Ballardin G.; Ballmer S.W.; Balsamo A.; Baltus G.; Banagiri S.; Bankar D.; Barayoga J.C.; Barbieri C.; Barish B.C.; Barker D.; Barneo P.; Barone F.; Barr B.; Barsotti L.; Barsuglia M.; Barta D.; Bartlett J.; Barton M.A.; Bartos I.; Bassiri R.; Basti A.; Bawaj M.; Bayley J.C.; Baylor A.C.; Bazzan M.; Becsy B.; Bedakihale V.M.; Bejger M.; Belahcene I.; Benedetto V.; Beniwal D.; Bennett T.F.; Bentley J.D.; Benyaala M.; Bergamin F.; Berger B.K.; Bernuzzi S.; Berry C.P.L.; Bersanetti D.; Bertolini A.; Betzwieser J.; Beveridge D.; Bhandare R.; Bhardwaj U.; Bhattacharjee D.; Bhaumik S.; Bilenko I.A.; Billingsley G.; Bini S.; Birney R.; Birnholtz O.; Biscans S.; Bischi M.; Biscoveanu S.; Bisht A.; Biswas B.; Bitossi M.; Bizouard M.-A.; Blackburn J.K.; Blair C.D.; Blair D.G.; Blair R.M.; Bobba F.; Bode N.; Boer M.; Bogaert G.; Boldrini M.; Bonavena L.D.; Bondu F.; Bonilla E.; Bonnand R.; Booker P.; Boom B.A.; Bork R.; Boschi V.; Bose N.; Bose S.; Bossilkov V.; Boudart V.; Bouffanais Y.; Bozzi A.; Bradaschia C.; Brady P.R.; Bramley A.; Branch A.; Branchesi M.; Brau J.E.; Breschi M.; Briant T.; Briggs J.H.; Brillet A.; Brinkmann M.; Brockill P.; Brooks A.F.; Brooks J.; Brown D.D.; Brunett S.; Bruno G.; Bruntz R.; Bryant J.; Bulik T.; Bulten H.J.; Buonanno A.; Buscicchio R.; Buskulic D.; Buy C.; Byer R.L.; Cadonati L.; Cagnoli G.; Cahillane C.; Bustillo J.C.; Callaghan J.D.; Callister T.A.; Calloni E.; Cameron J.; Camp J.B.; Canepa M.; Canevarolo S.; Cannavacciuolo M.; Cannon K.C.; Cao H.; Cao Z.; Capocasa E.; Capote E.; Carapella G.; Carbognani F.; Carlin J.B.; Carney M.F.; Carpinelli M.; Carrillo G.; Carullo G.; Carver T.L.; Diaz J.C.; Casentini C.; Castaldi G.; Caudill S.; Cavaglia M.; Cavalier F.; Cavalieri R.; Ceasar M.; Cella G.; Cerda-Duran P.; Cesarini E.; Chaibi W.; Chakravarti K.; Subrahmanya S.C.; Champion E.; Chan C.-H.; Chan C.; Chan C.L.; Chan K.; Chan M.; Chandra K.; Chanial P.; Chao S.; Charlton P.; Chase E.A.; Chassande-Mottin E.; Chatterjee C.; Chatterjee D.; Chatterjee D.; Chaturvedi M.; Chaty S.; Chatziioannou K.; Chen C.; Chen H.Y.; Chen J.; Chen K.; Chen X.; Chen Y.-B.; Chen Y.-R.; Chen Z.; Cheng H.; Cheong C.K.; Cheung H.Y.; Chia H.Y.; Chiadini F.; Chiang C.-Y.; Chiarini G.; Chierici R.; Chincarini A.; Chiofalo M.L.; Chiummo A.; Cho G.; Cho H.S.; Choudhary R.K.; Choudhary S.; Christensen N.; Chu H.; Chu Q.; Chu Y.-K.; Chua S.; Chung K.W.; Ciani G.; Ciecielag P.; Cieslar M.; Cifaldi M.; Ciobanu A.A.; Ciolfi R.; Cipriano F.; Cirone A.; Clara F.; Clark E.N.; Clark J.A.; Clarke L.; Clearwater P.; Clesse S.; Cleva F.; Coccia E.; Codazzo E.; Cohadon P.-F.; Cohen D.E.; Cohen L.; Colleoni M.; Collette C.G.; Colombo A.; Colpi M.; Compton C.M.; Constancio M.; Conti L.; Cooper S.J.; Corban P.; Corbitt T.R.; Cordero-Carrion I.; Corezzi S.; Corley K.R.; Cornish N.; Corre D.; Corsi A.; Cortese S.; Costa C.A.; Cotesta R.; Coughlin M.W.; Coulon J.-P.; Countryman S.T.; Cousins B.; Couvares P.; Coward D.M.; Cowart M.J.; Coyne D.C.; Coyne R.; Creighton J.D.E.; Creighton T.D.; Criswell A.W.; Croquette M.; Crowder S.G.; Cudell J.R.; Cullen T.J.; Cumming A.; Cummings R.; Cunningham L.; Cuoco E.; Curylo M.; Dabadie P.; Canton T.D.; Dall'Osso S.; Dalya G.; Dana A.; Daneshgaranbajastani L.M.; D'Angelo B.; Danilishin S.; D'Antonio S.; Danzmann K.; Darsow-Fromm C.; Dasgupta A.; Datrier L.E.H.; Datta S.; Dattilo V.; Dave I.; Davier M.; Davies G.S.; Davis D.; Davis M.C.; Daw E.J.; Dean R.; Debra D.; Deenadayalan M.; Degallaix J.; Laurentis M.D.; Deleglise S.; Favero V.D.; Lillo F.D.; Lillo N.D.; Pozzo W.D.; Demarchi L.M.; Matteis F.D.; D'Emilio V.; Demos N.; Dent T.; Depasse A.; Pietri R.D.; Rosa R.D.; Rossi C.D.; Desalvo R.; Simone R.D.; Dhurandhar S.; Diaz M.C.; Diaz-Ortiz M.; Didio N.A.; Dietrich T.; Fiore L.D.; Fronzo C.D.; Giorgio C.D.; Giovanni F.D.; Giovanni M.D.; Girolamo T.D.; Lieto A.D.; Ding B.; Pace S.D.; Palma I.D.; Renzo F.D.; Divakarla A.K.; Dmitriev A.; Doctor Z.; D'Onofrio L.; Donovan F.; Dooley K.L.; Doravari S.; Dorrington I.; Drago M.; Driggers J.C.; Drori Y.; Ducoin J.-G.; Dupej P.; Durante O.; D'Urso D.; Duverne P.-A.; Dwyer S.E.; Eassa C.; Easter P.J.; Ebersold M.; Eckhardt T.; Eddolls G.; Edelman B.; Edo T.B.; Edy O.; Effler A.; Eguchi S.; Eichholz J.; Eikenberry S.S.; Eisenmann M.; Eisenstein R.A.; Ejlli A.; Engelby E.; Enomoto Y.; Errico L.; Essick R.C.; Estelles H.; Estevez D.; Etienne Z.; Etzel T.; Evans M.; Evans T.M.; Ewing B.E.; Fafone V.; Fair H.; Fairhurst S.; Farah A.M.; Farinon S.; Farr B.; Farr W.M.; Farrow N.W.; Fauchon-Jones E.J.; Favaro G.; Favata M.; Fays M.; Fazio M.; Feicht J.; Fejer M.M.; Fenyvesi E.; Ferguson D.L.; Fernandez-Galiana A.; Ferrante I.; Ferreira T.A.; Fidecaro F.; Figura P.; Fiori I.; Fishbach M.; Fisher R.P.; Fittipaldi R.; Fiumara V.; Flaminio R.; Floden E.; Fong H.; Font J.A.; Fornal B.; Forsyth P.W.F.; Franke A.; Frasca S.; Frasconi F.; Frederick C.; Freed J.P.; Frei Z.; Freise A.; Frey R.; Fritschel P.; Frolov V.V.; Fronze G.G.; Fujii Y.; Fujikawa Y.; Fukunaga M.; Fukushima M.; Fulda P.; Fyffe M.; Gabbard H.A.; Gadre B.U.; Gair J.R.; Gais J.; Galaudage S.; Gamba R.; Ganapathy D.; Ganguly A.; Gao D.; Gaonkar S.G.; Garaventa B.; Garcia-Nunez C.; Garcia-Quiros C.; Garufi F.; Gateley B.; Gaudio S.; Gayathri V.; Ge G.-G.; Gemme G.; Gennai A.; George J.; Gerberding O.; Gergely L.; Gewecke P.; Ghonge S.; Ghosh A.; Ghosh A.; Ghosh S.; Ghosh S.; Giacomazzo B.; Giacoppo L.; Giaime J.A.; Giardina K.D.; Gibson D.R.; Gier C.; Giesler M.; Giri P.; Gissi F.; Glanzer J.; Gleckl A.E.; Godwin P.; Goetz E.; Goetz R.; Gohlke N.; Goncharov B.; Gonzalez G.; Gopakumar A.; Gosselin M.; Gouaty R.; Gould D.W.; Grace B.; Grado A.; Granata M.; Granata V.; Grant A.; Gras S.; Grassia P.; Gray C.; Gray R.; Greco G.; Green A.C.; Green R.; Gretarsson A.M.; Gretarsson E.M.; Griffith D.; Griffiths W.; Griggs H.L.; Grignani G.; Grimaldi A.; Grimm S.J.; Grote H.; Grunewald S.; Gruning P.; Guerra D.; Guidi G.M.; Guimaraes A.R.; Guixe G.; Gulati H.K.; Guo H.-K.; Guo Y.; Gupta A.; Gupta A.; Gupta P.; Gustafson E.K.; Gustafson R.; Guzman F.; Ha S.; Haegel L.; Hagiwara A.; Haino S.; Halim O.; Hall E.D.; Hamilton E.Z.; Hammond G.; Han W.-B.; Haney M.; Hanks J.; Hanna C.; Hannam M.D.; Hannuksela O.; Hansen H.; Hansen T.J.; Hanson J.; Harder T.; Hardwick T.; Haris K.; Harms J.; Harry G.M.; Harry I.W.; Hartwig D.; Hasegawa K.; Haskell B.; Hasskew R.K.; Haster C.-J.; Hattori K.; Haughian K.; Hayakawa H.; Hayama K.; Hayes F.J.; Healy J.; Heidmann A.; Heidt A.; Heintze M.C.; Heinze J.; Heinzel J.; Heitmann H.; Hellman F.; Hello P.; Helmling-Cornell A.F.; Hemming G.; Hendry M.; Heng I.S.; Hennes E.; Hennig J.; Hennig M.H.; Hernandez A.G.; Vivanco F.H.; Heurs M.; Higginbotham S.; Hild S.; Hill P.; Himemoto Y.; Hines A.S.; Hiranuma Y.; Hirata N.; Hirose E.; Hochheim S.; Hofman D.; Hohmann J.N.; Holcomb D.G.; Holland N.A.; Hollows I.J.; Holmes Z.J.; Holt K.; Holz D.E.; Hong Z.; Hopkins P.; Hough J.; Hourihane S.; Howell E.J.; Hoy C.G.; Hoyland D.; Hreibi A.; Hsieh B.-H.; Hsu Y.; Huang G.-Z.; Huang H.-Y.; Huang P.; Huang Y.-C.; Huang Y.-J.; Huang Y.; Hubner M.T.; Huddart A.D.; Hughey B.; Hui D.C.Y.; Hui V.; Husa S.; Huttner S.H.; Huxford R.; Huynh-Dinh T.; Ide S.; Idzkowski B.; Iess A.; Ikenoue B.; Imam S.; Inayoshi K.; Ingram C.; Inoue Y.; Ioka K.; Isi M.; Isleif K.; Ito K.; Itoh Y.; Iyer B.R.; Izumi K.; Jaberianhamedan V.; Jacqmin T.; Jadhav S.J.; Jadhav S.P.; James A.L.; Jan A.Z.; Jani K.; Janquart J.; Janssens K.; Janthalur N.N.; Jaranowski P.; Jariwala D.; Jaume R.; Jenkins A.C.; Jenner K.; Jeon C.; Jeunon M.; Jia W.; Jin H.-B.; Johns G.R.; Jones A.W.; Jones D.I.; Jones J.D.; Jones P.; Jones R.; Jonker R.J.G.; Ju L.; Jung P.; Jung K.; Junker J.; Juste V.; Kaihotsu K.; Kajita T.; Kakizaki M.; Kalaghatgi C.V.; Kalogera V.; Kamai B.; Kamiizumi M.; Kanda N.; Kandhasamy S.; Kang G.; Kanner J.B.; Kao Y.; Kapadia S.J.; Kapasi D.P.; Karat S.; Karathanasis C.; Karki S.; Kashyap R.; Kasprzack M.; Kastaun W.; Katsanevas S.; Katsavounidis E.; Katzman W.; Kaur T.; Kawabe K.; Kawaguchi K.; Kawai N.; Kawasaki T.; Kefelian F.; Keitel D.; Key J.S.; Khadka S.; Khalili F.Y.; Khan S.; Khazanov E.A.; Khetan N.; Khursheed M.; Kijbunchoo N.; Kim C.; Kim J.C.; Kim J.; Kim K.; Kim W.S.; Kim Y.-M.; Kimball C.; Kimura N.; Kinley-Hanlon M.; Kirchhoff R.; Kissel J.S.; Kita N.; Kitazawa H.; Kleybolte L.; Klimenko S.; Knee A.M.; Knowles T.D.; Knyazev E.; Koch P.; Koekoek G.; Kojima Y.; Kokeyama K.; Koley S.; Kolitsidou P.; Kolstein M.; Komori K.; Kondrashov V.; Kong A.K.H.; Kontos A.; Koper N.; Korobko M.; Kotake K.; Kovalam M.; Kozak D.B.; Kozakai C.; Kozu R.; Kringel V.; Krishnendu N.V.; Krolak A.; Kuehn G.; Kuei F.; Kuijer P.; Kumar A.; Kumar P.; Kumar R.; Kumar R.; Kume J.; Kuns K.; Kuo C.; Kuo H.-S.; Kuromiya Y.; Kuroyanagi S.; Kusayanagi K.; Kuwahara S.; Kwak K.; Lagabbe P.; Laghi D.; Lalande E.; Lam T.L.; Lamberts A.; Landry M.; Lane B.B.; Lang R.N.; Lange J.; Lantz B.; Rosa I.L.; Lartaux-Vollard A.; Lasky P.D.; Laxen M.; Lazzarini A.; Lazzaro C.; Leaci P.; Leavey S.; Lecoeuche Y.K.; Lee H.K.; Lee H.M.; Lee H.W.; Lee J.; Lee K.; Lee R.; Lehmann J.; Lemaitre A.; Leonardi M.; Leroy N.; Letendre N.; Levesque C.; Levin Y.; Leviton J.N.; Leyde K.; Li A.K.Y.; Li B.; Li J.; Li K.L.; Li T.G.F.; Li X.; Lin C.-Y.; Lin F.-K.; Lin F.-L.; Lin H.L.; Lin L.C.-C.; Linde F.; Linker S.D.; Linley J.N.; Littenberg T.B.; Liu G.C.; Liu J.; Liu K.; Liu X.; Llamas F.; Llorens-Monteagudo M.; Lo R.K.L.; Lockwood A.; London L.T.; Longo A.; Lopez D.; Portilla M.L.; Lorenzini M.; Loriette V.; Lormand M.; Losurdo G.; Lott T.P.; Lough J.D.; Lousto C.O.; Lovelace G.; Lucaccioni J.F.; Luck H.; Lumaca D.; Lundgren A.P.; Luo L.-W.; Lynam J.E.; Macas R.; Macinnis M.; Macleod D.M.; Macmillan I.A.O.; Macquet A.; Hernandez I.M.; Magazzu C.; Magee R.M.; Maggiore R.; Magnozzi M.; Mahesh S.; Majorana E.; Makarem C.; Maksimovic I.; Maliakal S.; Malik A.; Man N.; Mandic V.; Mangano V.; Mango J.L.; Mansell G.L.; Manske M.; Mantovani M.; Mapelli M.; Marchesoni F.; Marchio M.; Marion F.; Mark Z.; Marka S.; Marka Z.; Markakis C.; Markosyan A.S.; Markowitz A.; Maros E.; Marquina A.; Marsat S.; Martelli F.; Martin I.W.; Martin R.M.; Martinez M.; Martinez V.A.; Martinez V.; Martinovic K.; Martynov D.V.; Marx E.J.; Masalehdan H.; Mason K.; Massera E.; Masserot A.; Massinger T.J.; Masso-Reid M.; Mastrogiovanni S.; Matas A.; Mateu-Lucena M.; Matichard F.; Matiushechkina M.; Mavalvala N.; McCann J.J.; McCarthy R.; McClelland D.E.; McClincy P.K.; McCormick S.; McCuller L.; McGhee G.I.; McGuire S.C.; McIsaac C.; McIver J.; McRae T.; McWilliams S.T.; Meacher D.; Mehmet M.; Mehta A.K.; Meijer Q.; Melatos A.; Melchor D.A.; Mendell G.; Menendez-Vazquez A.; Menoni C.S.; Mercer R.A.; Mereni L.; Merfeld K.; Merilh E.L.; Merritt J.D.; Merzougui M.; Meshkov S.; Messenger C.; Messick C.; Meyers P.M.; Meylahn F.; Mhaske A.; Miani A.; Miao H.; Michaloliakos I.; Michel C.; Michimura Y.; Middleton H.; Milano L.; Miller A.L.; Miller A.; Miller B.; Millhouse M.; Mills J.C.; Milotti E.; Minazzoli O.; Minenkov Y.; Mio N.; Mir L.M.; Miravet-Tenes M.; Mishra C.; Mishra T.; Mistry T.; Mitra S.; Mitrofanov V.P.; Mitselmakher G.; Mittleman R.; Miyakawa O.; Miyamoto A.; Miyazaki Y.; Miyo K.; Miyoki S.; Mo G.; Moguel E.; Mogushi K.; Mohapatra S.R.P.; Mohite S.R.; Molina I.; Molina-Ruiz M.; Mondin M.; Montani M.; Moore C.J.; Moraru D.; Morawski F.; More A.; Moreno C.; Moreno G.; Mori Y.; Morisaki S.; Moriwaki Y.; Mours B.; Mow-Lowry C.M.; Mozzon S.; Muciaccia F.; Mukherjee A.; Mukherjee D.; Mukherjee S.; Mukherjee S.; Mukherjee S.; Mukund N.; Mullavey A.; Munch J.; Muniz E.A.; Murray P.G.; Musenich R.; Muusse S.; Nadji S.L.; Nagano K.; Nagano S.; Nagar A.; Nakamura K.; Nakano H.; Nakano M.; Nakashima R.; Nakayama Y.; Napolano V.; Nardecchia I.; Narikawa T.; Naticchioni L.; Nayak B.; Nayak R.K.; Negishi R.; Neil B.F.; Neilson J.; Nelemans G.; Nelson T.J.N.; Nery M.; Neubauer P.; Neunzert A.; Ng K.Y.; Ng S.W.S.; Nguyen C.; Nguyen P.; Nguyen T.; Quynh L.N.; Ni W.-T.; Nichols S.A.; Nishizawa A.; Nissanke S.; Nitoglia E.; Nocera F.; Norman M.; North C.; Nozaki S.; Nuttall L.K.; Oberling J.; O'Brien B.D.; Obuchi Y.; O'Dell J.; Oelker E.; Ogaki W.; Oganesyan G.; Oh J.J.; Oh K.; Oh S.H.; Ohashi M.; Ohishi N.; Ohkawa M.; Ohme F.; Ohta H.; Okada M.A.; Okutani Y.; Okutomi K.; Olivetto C.; Oohara K.; Ooi C.; Oram R.; O'Reilly B.; Ormiston R.G.; Ormsby N.D.; Ortega L.F.; O'Shaughnessy R.; O'Shea E.; Oshino S.; Ossokine S.; Osthelder C.; Otabe S.; Ottaway D.J.; Overmier H.; Pace A.E.; Pagano G.; Page M.A.; Pagliaroli G.; Pai A.; Pai S.A.; Palamos J.R.; Palashov O.; Palomba C.; Pan H.; Pan K.; Panda P.K.; Pang H.; Pang P.T.H.; Pankow C.; Pannarale F.; Pant B.C.; Panther F.H.; Paoletti F.; Paoli A.; Paolone A.; Parisi A.; Park H.; Park J.; Parker W.; Pascucci D.; Pasqualetti A.; Passaquieti R.; Passuello D.; Patel M.; Pathak M.; Patricelli B.; Patron A.S.; Patrone S.; Paul S.; Payne E.; Pedraza M.; Pegoraro M.; Pele A.; Arellano F.E.P.; Penn S.; Perego A.; Pereira A.; Pereira T.; Perez C.J.; Perigois C.; Perkins C.C.; Perreca A.; Perries S.; Petermann J.; Petterson D.; Pfeiffer H.P.; Pham K.A.; Phukon K.S.; Piccinni O.J.; Pichot M.; Piendibene M.; Piergiovanni F.; Pierini L.; Pierro V.; Pillant G.; Pillas M.; Pilo F.; Pinard L.; Pinto I.M.; Pinto M.; Piotrzkowski K.; Pirello M.; Pitkin M.D.; Placidi E.; Planas L.; Plastino W.; Pluchar C.; Poggiani R.; Polini E.; Pong D.Y.T.; Ponrathnam S.; Popolizio P.; Porter E.K.; Poulton R.; Powell J.; Pracchia M.; Pradier T.; Prajapati A.K.; Prasai K.; Prasanna R.; Pratten G.; Principe M.; Prodi G.A.; Prokhorov L.; Prosposito P.; Prudenzi L.; Puecher A.; Punturo M.; Puosi F.; Puppo P.; Purrer M.; Qi H.; Quetschke V.; Quitzow-James R.; Raab F.J.; Raaijmakers G.; Radkins H.; Radulesco N.; Raffai P.; Rail S.X.; Raja S.; Rajan C.; Ramirez K.E.; Ramirez T.D.; Ramos-Buades A.; Rana J.; Rapagnani P.; Rapol U.D.; Ray A.; Raymond V.; Raza N.; Razzano M.; Read J.; Rees L.A.; Regimbau T.; Rei L.; Reid S.; Reid S.W.; Reitze D.H.; Relton P.; Renzini A.; Rettegno P.; Rezac M.; Ricci F.; Richards D.; Richardson J.W.; Richardson L.; Riemenschneider G.; Riles K.; Rinaldi S.; Rink K.; Rizzo M.; Robertson N.A.; Robie R.; Robinet F.; Rocchi A.; Rodriguez S.; Rolland L.; Rollins J.G.; Romanelli M.; Romano R.; Romel C.L.; Romero-Rodriguez A.; Romero-Shaw I.M.; Romie J.H.; Ronchini S.; Rosa L.; Rose C.A.; Rosinska D.; Ross M.P.; Rowan S.; Rowlinson S.J.; Roy S.; Roy S.; Roy S.; Rozza D.; Ruggi P.; Ryan K.; Sachdev S.; Sadecki T.; Sadiq J.; Sago N.; Saito S.; Saito Y.; Sakai K.; Sakai Y.; Sakellariadou M.; Sakuno Y.; Salafia O.S.; Salconi L.; Saleem M.; Salemi F.; Samajdar A.; Sanchez E.J.; Sanchez J.H.; Sanchez L.E.; Sanchis-Gual N.; Sanders J.R.; Sanuy A.; Saravanan T.R.; Sarin N.; Sassolas B.; Satari H.; Sathyaprakash B.S.; Sato S.; Sato T.; Sauter O.; Savage R.L.; Sawada T.; Sawant D.; Sawant H.L.; Sayah S.; Schaetzl D.; Scheel M.; Scheuer J.; Schiworski M.; Schmidt P.; Schmidt S.; Schnabel R.; Schneewind M.; Schofield R.M.S.; Schonbeck A.; Schulte B.W.; Schutz B.F.; Schwartz E.; Scott J.; Scott S.M.; Seglar-Arroyo M.; Sekiguchi T.; Sekiguchi Y.; Sellers D.; Sengupta A.S.; Sentenac D.; Seo E.G.; Sequino V.; Sergeev A.; Setyawati Y.; Shaffer T.; Shahriar M.S.; Shams B.; Shao L.; Sharma A.; Sharma P.; Sharma-Chaudhary S.; Shawhan P.; Shcheblanov N.S.; Shibagaki S.; Shikauchi M.; Shimizu R.; Shimoda T.; Shimode K.; Shinkai H.; Shishido T.; Shoda A.; Shoemaker D.H.; Shoemaker D.M.; Shyamsundar S.; Sieniawska M.; Sigg D.; Singer L.P.; Singh D.; Singh N.; Singha A.; Sintes A.M.; Sipala V.; Skliris V.; Slagmolen B.J.J.; Slaven-Blair T.J.; Smetana J.; Smith J.R.; Smith R.J.E.; Soldateschi J.; Somala S.N.; Somiya K.; Son E.J.; Soni K.; Soni S.; Sordini V.; Sorrentino F.; Sorrentino N.; Sotani H.; Soulard R.; Souradeep T.; Sowell E.; Spagnuolo V.; Spencer A.P.; Spera M.; Srinivasan R.; Srivastava A.K.; Srivastava V.; Staats K.; Stachie C.; Steer D.A.; Steinlechner J.; Steinlechner S.; Stops D.J.; Stover M.; Strain K.A.; Strang L.C.; Stratta G.; Strunk A.; Sturani R.; Stuver A.L.; Sudhagar S.; Sudhir V.; Sugimoto R.; Suh H.G.; Summerscales T.Z.; Sun H.; Sun L.; Sunil S.; Sur A.; Suresh J.; Sutton P.J.; Suzuki T.; Suzuki T.; Swinkels B.L.; Szczepanczyk M.J.; Szewczyk P.; Tacca M.; Tagoshi H.; Tait S.C.; Takahashi H.; Takahashi R.; Takamori A.; Takano S.; Takeda H.; Takeda M.; Talbot C.J.; Talbot C.; Tanaka H.; Tanaka K.; Tanaka K.; Tanaka T.; Tanaka T.; Tanasijczuk A.J.; Tanioka S.; Tanner D.B.; Tao D.; Tao L.; San Martin E.N.T.; San Martin E.N.T.; Taranto C.; Tasson J.D.; Telada S.; Tenorio R.; Terhune J.E.; Terkowski L.; Thirugnanasambandam M.P.; Thomas M.; Thomas P.; Thompson E.E.; Thompson J.E.; Thondapu S.R.; Thorne K.A.; Thrane E.; Tiwari S.; Tiwari S.; Tiwari V.; Toivonen A.M.; Toland K.; Tolley A.E.; Tomaru T.; Tomigami Y.; Tomura T.; Tonelli M.; Torres-Forne A.; Torrie C.I.; E Melo I.T.; Toyra D.; Trapananti A.; Travasso F.; Traylor G.; Trevor M.; Tringali M.C.; Tripathee A.; Troiano L.; Trovato A.; Trozzo L.; Trudeau R.J.; Tsai D.S.; Tsai D.; Tsang K.W.; Tsang T.; Tsao J.-S.; Tse M.; Tso R.; Tsubono K.; Tsuchida S.; Tsukada L.; Tsuna D.; Tsutsui T.; Tsuzuki T.; Turbang K.; Turconi M.; Tuyenbayev D.; Ubhi A.S.; Uchikata N.; Uchiyama T.; Udall R.P.; Ueda A.; Uehara T.; Ueno K.; Ueshima G.; Unnikrishnan C.S.; Uraguchi F.; Urban A.L.; Ushiba T.; Utina A.; Vahlbruch H.; Vajente G.; Vajpeyi A.; Valdes G.; Valentini M.; Valsan V.; Van Bakel N.; Van Beuzekom M.; Van Den Brand J.F.J.; Van Den Broeck C.; Vander-Hyde D.C.; Van Der Schaaf L.; Van Heijningen J.V.; Vanosky J.; Van Putten M.H.P.M.; Van Remortel N.; Vardaro M.; Vargas A.F.; Varma V.; Vasuth M.; Vecchio A.; Vedovato G.; Veitch J.; Veitch P.J.; Venneberg J.; Venugopalan G.; Verkindt D.; Verma P.; Verma Y.; Veske D.; Vetrano F.; Vicere A.; Vidyant S.; Viets A.D.; Vijaykumar A.; Villa-Ortega V.; Vinet J.-Y.; Virtuoso A.; Vitale S.; Vo T.; Vocca H.; Reis E.R.G.V.; von Wrangel J.S.A.; Vorvick C.; Vyatchanin S.P.; Wade L.E.; Wade M.; Wagner K.J.; Walet R.C.; Walker M.; Wallace G.S.; Wallace L.; Walsh S.; Wang J.; Wang J.Z.; Wang W.H.; Ward R.L.; Warner J.; Was M.; Washimi T.; Washington N.Y.; Watchi J.; Weaver B.; Webster S.A.; Weinert M.; Weinstein A.J.; Weiss R.; Weller C.M.; Wellmann F.; Wen L.; Wessels P.; Wette K.; Whelan J.T.; White D.D.; Whiting B.F.; Whittle C.; Wilken D.; Williams D.; Williams M.J.; Williamson A.R.; Willis J.L.; Willke B.; Wilson D.J.; Winkler W.; Wipf C.C.; Wlodarczyk T.; Woan G.; Woehler J.; Wofford J.K.; Wong I.C.F.; Wu C.; Wu D.S.; Wu H.; Wu S.; Wysocki D.M.; Xiao L.; Xu W.-R.; Yamada T.; Yamamoto H.; Yamamoto K.; Yamamoto K.; Yamamoto T.; Yamashita K.; Yamazaki R.; Yang F.W.; Yang L.; Yang Y.; Yang Y.; Yang Z.; Yap M.J.; Yeeles D.W.; Yelikar A.B.; Ying M.; Yokogawa K.; Yokoyama J.; Yokozawa T.; Yoo J.; Yoshioka T.; Yu H.; Yu H.; Yuzurihara H.; Zadrzny A.; Zanolin M.; Zeidler S.; Zelenova T.; Zendri J.-P.; Zevin M.; Zhan M.; Zhang H.; Zhang J.; Zhang L.; Zhang T.; Zhang Y.; Zhao C.; Zhao G.; Zhao Y.; Zhao Y.; Zheng Y.; Zhou R.; Zhou Z.; Zhu X.J.; Zhu Z.-H.; Zimmerman A.B.; Zucker M.E.; Zweizig J./titolo:Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3b/doi:10.3847%2F1538-4357%2Fac532b/rivista:The Astrophysical journal/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:928
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2), 1. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Astrophys.J.
Astrophys.J., 2021, 915 (2), pp.86. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/abee15⟩
HAL
The LIGO Scientific Collaboration & The Virgo Collaboration 2021, ' Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3a ', Astrophysical Journal, vol. 915, no. 2, 86 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/abee15
The LIGO Scientific Collaboration, Virgo Collaboration, Davies, G S, Edy, O, Harry, I W, Keitel, D, Lundgren, A P, Macas, R, McIsaac, C, Mozzon, S, Nuttall, L K & Williamson, A R 2021, ' Search for gravitational waves associated with gamma-ray bursts detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3a ', The Astrophysical Journal, vol. 915, no. 86, 86 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/abee15
The Astrophysical Journal, 2022, 928, pp.186. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b⟩
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186, 1-20. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Astrophysical Journal, 915(2), 1. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL
The Astrophysical Journal, 915, 1-16
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Abbott, R, Abbott, T D, Acernese, F, Ackley, K, Adams, C, Adhikari, N, Adhikari, R X, Adya, V B, Affeldt, C, Agarwal, D, Agathos, M, Agatsuma, K, Aggarwal, N, Aguiar, O D, Aiello, L, Ain, A, Ajith, P, Akutsu, T, Albanesi, S, Allocca, A, Altin, P A, Amato, A, Anand, C, Anand, S, Ananyeva, A, Anderson, S B, Anderson, W G, Ando, M, Andrade, T, Andres, N, Andrić, T, Angelova, S V, Ansoldi, S, Antelis, J M, Antier, S, Appert, S, Arai, K, Arai, K, Arai, Y, Araki, S, Araya, A, Araya, M C, Areeda, J S, Arène, M, Aritomi, N, Arnaud, N, Aronson, S M, Arun, K G, Asada, H, Asali, Y, Ashton, G, Aso, Y, Assiduo, M, Aston, S M, Astone, P, Aubin, F, Austin, C, Babak, S, Badaracco, F, Bader, M K M, Badger, C, Bae, S, Bae, Y, Baer, A M, Bagnasco, S, Bai, Y, Baiotti, L, Baird, J, Bajpai, R, Ball, M, Ballardin, G, Ballmer, S W, Balsamo, A, Baltus, G, Banagiri, S, Bankar, D, Barayoga, J C, Barbieri, C, Barish, B C, Barker, D, Barneo, P, Barone, F, Barr, B, Barsotti, L, Barsuglia, M, Barta, D, Bartlett, J, Barton, M A, Bartos, I, Bassiri, R, Basti, A, Bawaj, M, Bayley, J C, Baylor, A C, Bazzan, M, Bécsy, B, Bedakihale, V M, Bejger, M, Belahcene, I, Benedetto, V, Beniwal, D, Bennett, T F, Bentley, J D, Benyaala, M, Bergamin, F, Berger, B K, Bernuzzi, S, Berry, C P L, Bersanetti, D, Bertolini, A, Betzwieser, J, Beveridge, D, Bhandare, R, Bhardwaj, U, Bhattacharjee, D, Bhaumik, S, Bilenko, I A, Billingsley, G, Bini, S, Birney, R, Birnholtz, O, Biscans, S, Bischi, M, Biscoveanu, S, Bisht, A, Biswas, B, Bitossi, M, Bizouard, M-A, Blackburn, J K, Blair, C D, Blair, D G, Blair, R M, Bobba, F, Bode, N, Boer, M, Bogaert, G, Boldrini, M, Bonavena, L D, Bondu, F, Bonilla, E, Bonnand, R, Booker, P, Boom, B A, Bork, R, Boschi, V, Bose, N, Bose, S, Bossilkov, V, Boudart, V, Bouffanais, Y, Bozzi, A, Bradaschia, C, Brady, P R, Bramley, A, Branch, A, Branchesi, M, Brau, J E, Breschi, M, Briant, T, Briggs, J H, Brillet, A, Brinkmann, M, Brockill, P, Brooks, A F, Brooks, J, Brown, D D, Brunett, S, Bruno, G, Bruntz, R, Bryant, J, Bulik, T, Bulten, H J, Buonanno, A, Buscicchio, R, Buskulic, D, Buy, C, Byer, R L, Cadonati, L, Cagnoli, G, Cahillane, C, Bustillo, J C, Callaghan, J D, Callister, T A, Calloni, E, Cameron, J, Camp, J B, Canepa, M, Canevarolo, S, Cannavacciuolo, M, Cannon, K C, Cao, H, Cao, Z, Capocasa, E, Capote, E, Carapella, G, Carbognani, F, Carlin, J B, Carney, M F, Carpinelli, M, Carrillo, G, Carullo, G, Carver, T L, Diaz, J C, Casentini, C, Castaldi, G, Caudill, S, Cavaglià, M, Cavalier, F, Cavalieri, R, Ceasar, M, Cella, G, Cerdá-Durán, P, Cesarini, E, Chaibi, W, Chakravarti, K, Subrahmanya, S C, Champion, E, Chan, C-H, Chan, C, Chan, C L, Chan, K, Chan, M, Chandra, K, Chanial, P, Chao, S, Charlton, P, Chase, E A, Chassande-Mottin, E, Chatterjee, C, Chatterjee, D, Chatterjee, D, Chaturvedi, M, Chaty, S, Chatziioannou, K, Chen, C, Chen, H Y, Chen, J, Chen, K, Chen, X, Chen, Y-B, Chen, Y-R, Chen, Z, Cheng, H, Cheong, C K, Cheung, H Y, Chia, H Y, Chiadini, F, Chiang, C-Y, Chiarini, G, Chierici, R, Chincarini, A, Chiofalo, M L, Chiummo, A, Cho, G, Cho, H S, Choudhary, R K, Choudhary, S, Christensen, N, Chu, H, Chu, Q, Chu, Y-K, Chua, S, Chung, K W, Ciani, G, Ciecielag, P, Cieślar, M, Cifaldi, M, Ciobanu, A A, Ciolfi, R, Cipriano, F, Cirone, A, Clara, F, Clark, E N, Clark, J A, Clarke, L, Clearwater, P, Clesse, S, Cleva, F, Coccia, E, Codazzo, E, Cohadon, P-F, Cohen, D E, Cohen, L, Colleoni, M, Collette, C G, Colombo, A, Colpi, M, Compton, C M, Constancio, M, Conti, L, Cooper, S J, Corban, P, Corbitt, T R, Cordero-Carrión, I, Corezzi, S, Corley, K R, Cornish, N, Corre, D, Corsi, A, Cortese, S, Costa, C A, Cotesta, R, Coughlin, M W, Coulon, J-P, Countryman, S T, Cousins, B, Couvares, P, Coward, D M, Cowart, M J, Coyne, D C, Coyne, R, Creighton, J D E, Creighton, T D, Criswell, A W, Croquette, M, Crowder, S G, Cudell, J R, Cullen, T J, Cumming, A, Cummings, R, Cunningham, L, Cuoco, E, Curyło, M, Dabadie, P, Canton, T D, Dall'Osso, S, Dálya, G, Dana, A, Daneshgaranbajastani, L M, D'Angelo, B, Danilishin, S, D'Antonio, S, Danzmann, K, Darsow-Fromm, C, Dasgupta, A, Datrier, L E H, Datta, S, Dattilo, V, Dave, I, Davier, M, Davies, G S, Davis, D, Davis, M C, Daw, E J, Dean, R, Debra, D, Deenadayalan, M, Degallaix, J, Laurentis, M D, Deléglise, S, Favero, V D, Lillo, F D, Lillo, N D, Pozzo, W D, Demarchi, L M, Matteis, F D, D'Emilio, V, Demos, N, Dent, T, Depasse, A, Pietri, R D, Rosa, R D, Rossi, C D, Desalvo, R, Simone, R D, Dhurandhar, S, Díaz, M C, Diaz-Ortiz, M, Didio, N A, Dietrich, T, Fiore, L D, Fronzo, C D, Giorgio, C D, Giovanni, F D, Giovanni, M D, Girolamo, T D, Lieto, A D, Ding, B, Pace, S D, Palma, I D, Renzo, F D, Divakarla, A K, Dmitriev, A, Doctor, Z, D'Onofrio, L, Donovan, F, Dooley, K L, Doravari, S, Dorrington, I, Drago, M, Driggers, J C, Drori, Y, Ducoin, J-G, Dupej, P, Durante, O, D'Urso, D, Duverne, P-A, Dwyer, S E, Eassa, C, Easter, P J, Ebersold, M, Eckhardt, T, Eddolls, G, Edelman, B, Edo, T B, Edy, O, Effler, A, Eguchi, S, Eichholz, J, Eikenberry, S S, Eisenmann, M, Eisenstein, R A, Ejlli, A, Engelby, E, Enomoto, Y, Errico, L, Essick, R C, Estellés, H, Estevez, D, Etienne, Z, Etzel, T, Evans, M, Evans, T M, Ewing, B E, Fafone, V, Fair, H, Fairhurst, S, Farah, A M, Farinon, S, Farr, B, Farr, W M, Farrow, N W, Fauchon-Jones, E J, Favaro, G, Favata, M, Fays, M, Fazio, M, Feicht, J, Fejer, M M, Fenyvesi, E, Ferguson, D L, Fernandez-Galiana, A, Ferrante, I, Ferreira, T A, Fidecaro, F, Figura, P, Fiori, I, Fishbach, M, Fisher, R P, Fittipaldi, R, Fiumara, V, Flaminio, R, Floden, E, Fong, H, Font, J A, Fornal, B, Forsyth, P W F, Franke, A, Frasca, S, Frasconi, F, Frederick, C, Freed, J P, Frei, Z, Freise, A, Frey, R, Fritschel, P, Frolov, V V, Fronzé, G G, Fujii, Y, Fujikawa, Y, Fukunaga, M, Fukushima, M, Fulda, P, Fyffe, M, Gabbard, H A, Gadre, B U, Gair, J R, Gais, J, Galaudage, S, Gamba, R, Ganapathy, D, Ganguly, A, Gao, D, Gaonkar, S G, Garaventa, B, García-Núñez, C, García-Quirós, C, Garufi, F, Gateley, B, Gaudio, S, Gayathri, V, Ge, G-G, Gemme, G, Gennai, A, George, J, Gerberding, O, Gergely, L, Gewecke, P, Ghonge, S, Ghosh, A, Ghosh, A, Ghosh, S, Ghosh, S, Giacomazzo, B, Giacoppo, L, Giaime, J A, Giardina, K D, Gibson, D R, Gier, C, Giesler, M, Giri, P, Gissi, F, Glanzer, J, Gleckl, A E, Godwin, P, Goetz, E, Goetz, R, Gohlke, N, Goncharov, B, González, G, Gopakumar, A, Gosselin, M, Gouaty, R, Gould, D W, Grace, B, Grado, A, Granata, M, Granata, V, Grant, A, Gras, S, Grassia, P, Gray, C, Gray, R, Greco, G, Green, A C, Green, R, Gretarsson, A M, Gretarsson, E M, Griffith, D, Griffiths, W, Griggs, H L, Grignani, G, Grimaldi, A, Grimm, S J, Grote, H, Grunewald, S, Gruning, P, Guerra, D, Guidi, G M, Guimaraes, A R, Guixé, G, Gulati, H K, Guo, H-K, Guo, Y, Gupta, A, Gupta, A, Gupta, P, Gustafson, E K, Gustafson, R, Guzman, F, Ha, S, Haegel, L, Hagiwara, A, Haino, S, Halim, O, Hall, E D, Hamilton, E Z, Hammond, G, Han, W-B, Haney, M, Hanks, J, Hanna, C, Hannam, M D, Hannuksela, O, Hansen, H, Hansen, T J, Hanson, J, Harder, T, Hardwick, T, Haris, K, Harms, J, Harry, G M, Harry, I W, Hartwig, D, Hasegawa, K, Haskell, B, Hasskew, R K, Haster, C-J, Hattori, K, Haughian, K, Hayakawa, H, Hayama, K, Hayes, F J, Healy, J, Heidmann, A, Heidt, A, Heintze, M C, Heinze, J, Heinzel, J, Heitmann, H, Hellman, F, Hello, P, Helmling-Cornell, A F, Hemming, G, Hendry, M, Heng, I S, Hennes, E, Hennig, J, Hennig, M H, Hernandez, A G, Vivanco, F H, Heurs, M, Higginbotham, S, Hild, S, Hill, P, Himemoto, Y, Hines, A S, Hiranuma, Y, Hirata, N, Hirose, E, Hochheim, S, Hofman, D, Hohmann, J N, Holcomb, D G, Holland, N A, Hollows, I J, Holmes, Z J, Holt, K, Holz, D E, Hong, Z, Hopkins, P, Hough, J, Hourihane, S, Howell, E J, Hoy, C G, Hoyland, D, Hreibi, A, Hsieh, B-H, Hsu, Y, Huang, G-Z, Huang, H-Y, Huang, P, Huang, Y-C, Huang, Y-J, Huang, Y, Hübner, M T, Huddart, A D, Hughey, B, Hui, D C Y, Hui, V, Husa, S, Huttner, S H, Huxford, R, Huynh-Dinh, T, Ide, S, Idzkowski, B, Iess, A, Ikenoue, B, Imam, S, Inayoshi, K, Ingram, C, Inoue, Y, Ioka, K, Isi, M, Isleif, K, Ito, K, Itoh, Y, Iyer, B R, Izumi, K, Jaberianhamedan, V, Jacqmin, T, Jadhav, S J, Jadhav, S P, James, A L, Jan, A Z, Jani, K, Janquart, J, Janssens, K, Janthalur, N N, Jaranowski, P, Jariwala, D, Jaume, R, Jenkins, A C, Jenner, K, Jeon, C, Jeunon, M, Jia, W, Jin, H-B, Johns, G R, Jones, A W, Jones, D I, Jones, J D, Jones, P, Jones, R, Jonker, R J G, Ju, L, Jung, P, Jung, K, Junker, J, Juste, V, Kaihotsu, K, Kajita, T, Kakizaki, M, Kalaghatgi, C V, Kalogera, V, Kamai, B, Kamiizumi, M, Kanda, N, Kandhasamy, S, Kang, G, Kanner, J B, Kao, Y, Kapadia, S J, Kapasi, D P, Karat, S, Karathanasis, C, Karki, S, Kashyap, R, Kasprzack, M, Kastaun, W, Katsanevas, S, Katsavounidis, E, Katzman, W, Kaur, T, Kawabe, K, Kawaguchi, K, Kawai, N, Kawasaki, T, Kéfélian, F, Keitel, D, Key, J S, Khadka, S, Khalili, F Y, Khan, S, Khazanov, E A, Khetan, N, Khursheed, M, Kijbunchoo, N, Kim, C, Kim, J C, Kim, J, Kim, K, Kim, W S, Kim, Y-M, Kimball, C, Kimura, N, Kinley-Hanlon, M, Kirchhoff, R, Kissel, J S, Kita, N, Kitazawa, H, Kleybolte, L, Klimenko, S, Knee, A M, Knowles, T D, Knyazev, E, Koch, P, Koekoek, G, Kojima, Y, Kokeyama, K, Koley, S, Kolitsidou, P, Kolstein, M, Komori, K, Kondrashov, V, Kong, A K H, Kontos, A, Koper, N, Korobko, M, Kotake, K, Kovalam, M, Kozak, D B, Kozakai, C, Kozu, R, Kringel, V, Krishnendu, N V, Królak, A, Kuehn, G, Kuei, F, Kuijer, P, Kumar, A, Kumar, P, Kumar, R, Kumar, R, Kume, J, Kuns, K, Kuo, C, Kuo, H-S, Kuromiya, Y, Kuroyanagi, S, Kusayanagi, K, Kuwahara, S, Kwak, K, Lagabbe, P, Laghi, D, Lalande, E, Lam, T L, Lamberts, A, Landry, M, Lane, B B, Lang, R N, Lange, J, Lantz, B, Rosa, I L, Lartaux-Vollard, A, Lasky, P D, Laxen, M, Lazzarini, A, Lazzaro, C, Leaci, P, Leavey, S, Lecoeuche, Y K, Lee, H K, Lee, H M, Lee, H W, Lee, J, Lee, K, Lee, R, Lehmann, J, Lemaître, A, Leonardi, M, Leroy, N, Letendre, N, Levesque, C, Levin, Y, Leviton, J N, Leyde, K, Li, A K Y, Li, B, Li, J, Li, K L, Li, T G F, Li, X, Lin, C-Y, Lin, F-K, Lin, F-L, Lin, H L, Lin, LC-C, Linde, F, Linker, S D, Linley, J N, Littenberg, T B, Liu, G C, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, X, Llamas, F, Llorens-Monteagudo, M, Lo, R K L, Lockwood, A, London, L T, Longo, A, Lopez, D, Portilla, M L, Lorenzini, M, Loriette, V, Lormand, M, Losurdo, G, Lott, T P, Lough, J D, Lousto, C O, Lovelace, G, Lucaccioni, J F, Lück, H, Lumaca, D, Lundgren, A P, Luo, L-W, Lynam, J E, Macas, R, Macinnis, M, Macleod, D M, Macmillan, I A O, Macquet, A, Hernandez, I M, Magazzù, C, Magee, R M, Maggiore, R, Magnozzi, M, Mahesh, S, Majorana, E, Makarem, C, Maksimovic, I, Maliakal, S, Malik, A, Man, N, Mandic, V, Mangano, V, Mango, J L, Mansell, G L, Manske, M, Mantovani, M, Mapelli, M, Marchesoni, F, Marchio, M, Marion, F, Mark, Z, Márka, S, Márka, Z, Markakis, C, Markosyan, A S, Markowitz, A, Maros, E, Marquina, A, Marsat, S, Martelli, F, Martin, I W, Martin, R M, Martinez, M, Martinez, V A, Martinez, V, Martinovic, K, Martynov, D V, Marx, E J, Masalehdan, H, Mason, K, Massera, E, Masserot, A, Massinger, T J, Masso-Reid, M, Mastrogiovanni, S, Matas, A, Mateu-Lucena, M, Matichard, F, Matiushechkina, M, Mavalvala, N, McCann, J J, McCarthy, R, McClelland, D E, McClincy, P K, McCormick, S, McCuller, L, McGhee, G I, McGuire, S C, McIsaac, C, McIver, J, McRae, T, McWilliams, S T, Meacher, D, Mehmet, M, Mehta, A K, Meijer, Q, Melatos, A, Melchor, D A, Mendell, G, Menendez-Vazquez, A, Menoni, C S, Mercer, R A, Mereni, L, Merfeld, K, Merilh, E L, Merritt, J D, Merzougui, M, Meshkov, S, Messenger, C, Messick, C, Meyers, P M, Meylahn, F, Mhaske, A, Miani, A, Miao, H, Michaloliakos, I, Michel, C, Michimura, Y, Middleton, H, Milano, L, Miller, A L, Miller, A, Miller, B, Millhouse, M, Mills, J C, Milotti, E, Minazzoli, O, Minenkov, Y, Mio, N, Mir, L M, Miravet-Tenés, M, Mishra, C, Mishra, T, Mistry, T, Mitra, S, Mitrofanov, V P, Mitselmakher, G, Mittleman, R, Miyakawa, O, Miyamoto, A, Miyazaki, Y, Miyo, K, Miyoki, S, Mo, G, Moguel, E, Mogushi, K, Mohapatra, S R P, Mohite, S R, Molina, I, Molina-Ruiz, M, Mondin, M, Montani, M, Moore, C J, Moraru, D, Morawski, F, More, A, Moreno, C, Moreno, G, Mori, Y, Morisaki, S, Moriwaki, Y, Mours, B, Mow-Lowry, C M, Mozzon, S, Muciaccia, F, Mukherjee, A, Mukherjee, D, Mukherjee, S, Mukherjee, S, Mukherjee, S, Mukund, N, Mullavey, A, Munch, J, Muñiz, E A, Murray, P G, Musenich, R, Muusse, S, Nadji, S L, Nagano, K, Nagano, S, Nagar, A, Nakamura, K, Nakano, H, Nakano, M, Nakashima, R, Nakayama, Y, Napolano, V, Nardecchia, I, Narikawa, T, Naticchioni, L, Nayak, B, Nayak, R K, Negishi, R, Neil, B F, Neilson, J, Nelemans, G, Nelson, T J N, Nery, M, Neubauer, P, Neunzert, A, Ng, K Y, Ng, S W S, Nguyen, C, Nguyen, P, Nguyen, T, Quynh, L N, Ni, W-T, Nichols, S A, Nishizawa, A, Nissanke, S, Nitoglia, E, Nocera, F, Norman, M, North, C, Nozaki, S, Nuttall, L K, Oberling, J, O'Brien, B D, Obuchi, Y, O'Dell, J, Oelker, E, Ogaki, W, Oganesyan, G, Oh, J J, Oh, K, Oh, S H, Ohashi, M, Ohishi, N, Ohkawa, M, Ohme, F, Ohta, H, Okada, M A, Okutani, Y, Okutomi, K, Olivetto, C, Oohara, K, Ooi, C, Oram, R, O'Reilly, B, Ormiston, R G, Ormsby, N D, Ortega, L F, O'Shaughnessy, R, O'Shea, E, Oshino, S, Ossokine, S, Osthelder, C, Otabe, S, Ottaway, D J, Overmier, H, Pace, A E, Pagano, G, Page, M A, Pagliaroli, G, Pai, A, Pai, S A, Palamos, J R, Palashov, O, Palomba, C, Pan, H, Pan, K, Panda, P K, Pang, H, Pang, P T H, Pankow, C, Pannarale, F, Pant, B C, Panther, F H, Paoletti, F, Paoli, A, Paolone, A, Parisi, A, Park, H, Park, J, Parker, W, Pascucci, D, Pasqualetti, A, Passaquieti, R, Passuello, D, Patel, M, Pathak, M, Patricelli, B, Patron, A S, Patrone, S, Paul, S, Payne, E, Pedraza, M, Pegoraro, M, Pele, A, Arellano, F E P, Penn, S, Perego, A, Pereira, A, Pereira, T, Perez, C J, Périgois, C, Perkins, C C, Perreca, A, Perriès, S, Petermann, J, Petterson, D, Pfeiffer, H P, Pham, K A, Phukon, K S, Piccinni, O J, Pichot, M, Piendibene, M, Piergiovanni, F, Pierini, L, Pierro, V, Pillant, G, Pillas, M, Pilo, F, Pinard, L, Pinto, I M, Pinto, M, Piotrzkowski, K, Pirello, M, Pitkin, M D, Placidi, E, Planas, L, Plastino, W, Pluchar, C, Poggiani, R, Polini, E, Pong, D Y T, Ponrathnam, S, Popolizio, P, Porter, E K, Poulton, R, Powell, J, Pracchia, M, Pradier, T, Prajapati, A K, Prasai, K, Prasanna, R, Pratten, G, Principe, M, Prodi, G A, Prokhorov, L, Prosposito, P, Prudenzi, L, Puecher, A, Punturo, M, Puosi, F, Puppo, P, Pürrer, M, Qi, H, Quetschke, V, Quitzow-James, R, Raab, F J, Raaijmakers, G, Radkins, H, Radulesco, N, Raffai, P, Rail, S X, Raja, S, Rajan, C, Ramirez, K E, Ramirez, T D, Ramos-Buades, A, Rana, J, Rapagnani, P, Rapol, U D, Ray, A, Raymond, V, Raza, N, Razzano, M, Read, J, Rees, L A, Regimbau, T, Rei, L, Reid, S, Reid, S W, Reitze, D H, Relton, P, Renzini, A, Rettegno, P, Rezac, M, Ricci, F, Richards, D, Richardson, J W, Richardson, L, Riemenschneider, G, Riles, K, Rinaldi, S, Rink, K, Rizzo, M, Robertson, N A, Robie, R, Robinet, F, Rocchi, A, Rodriguez, S, Rolland, L, Rollins, J G, Romanelli, M, Romano, R, Romel, C L, Romero-Rodríguez, A, Romero-Shaw, I M, Romie, J H, Ronchini, S, Rosa, L, Rose, C A, Rosińska, D, Ross, M P, Rowan, S, Rowlinson, S J, Roy, S, Roy, S, Roy, S, Rozza, D, Ruggi, P, Ryan, K, Sachdev, S, Sadecki, T, Sadiq, J, Sago, N, Saito, S, Saito, Y, Sakai, K, Sakai, Y, Sakellariadou, M, Sakuno, Y, Salafia, O S, Salconi, L, Saleem, M, Salemi, F, Samajdar, A, Sanchez, E J, Sanchez, J H, Sanchez, L E, Sanchis-Gual, N, Sanders, J R, Sanuy, A, Saravanan, T R, Sarin, N, Sassolas, B, Satari, H, Sathyaprakash, B S, Sato, S, Sato, T, Sauter, O, Savage, R L, Sawada, T, Sawant, D, Sawant, H L, Sayah, S, Schaetzl, D, Scheel, M, Scheuer, J, Schiworski, M, Schmidt, P, Schmidt, S, Schnabel, R, Schneewind, M, Schofield, R M S, Schönbeck, A, Schulte, B W, Schutz, B F, Schwartz, E, Scott, J, Scott, S M, Seglar-Arroyo, M, Sekiguchi, T, Sekiguchi, Y, Sellers, D, Sengupta, A S, Sentenac, D, Seo, E G, Sequino, V, Sergeev, A, Setyawati, Y, Shaffer, T, Shahriar, M S, Shams, B, Shao, L, Sharma, A, Sharma, P, Sharma-Chaudhary, S, Shawhan, P, Shcheblanov, N S, Shibagaki, S, Shikauchi, M, Shimizu, R, Shimoda, T, Shimode, K, Shinkai, H, Shishido, T, Shoda, A, Shoemaker, D H, Shoemaker, D M, Shyamsundar, S, Sieniawska, M, Sigg, D, Singer, L P, Singh, D, Singh, N, Singha, A, Sintes, A M, Sipala, V, Skliris, V, Slagmolen, B J J, Slaven-Blair, T J, Smetana, J, Smith, J R, Smith, R J E, Soldateschi, J, Somala, S N, Somiya, K, Son, E J, Soni, K, Soni, S, Sordini, V, Sorrentino, F, Sorrentino, N, Sotani, H, Soulard, R, Souradeep, T, Sowell, E, Spagnuolo, V, Spencer, A P, Spera, M, Srinivasan, R, Srivastava, A K, Srivastava, V, Staats, K, Stachie, C, Steer, D A, Steinlechner, J, Steinlechner, S, Stops, D J, Stover, M, Strain, K A, Strang, L C, Stratta, G, Strunk, A, Sturani, R, Stuver, A L, Sudhagar, S, Sudhir, V, Sugimoto, R, Suh, H G, Summerscales, T Z, Sun, H, Sun, L, Sunil, S, Sur, A, Suresh, J, Sutton, P J, Suzuki, T, Suzuki, T, Swinkels, B L, Szczepańczyk, M J, Szewczyk, P, Tacca, M, Tagoshi, H, Tait, S C, Takahashi, H, Takahashi, R, Takamori, A, Takano, S, Takeda, H, Takeda, M, Talbot, C J, Talbot, C, Tanaka, H, Tanaka, K, Tanaka, K, Tanaka, T, Tanaka, T, Tanasijczuk, A J, Tanioka, S, Tanner, D B, Tao, D, Tao, L, San Martin, E N T, San Martín, E N T, Taranto, C, Tasson, J D, Telada, S, Tenorio, R, Terhune, J E, Terkowski, L, Thirugnanasambandam, M P, Thomas, M, Thomas, P, Thompson, E E, Thompson, J E, Thondapu, S R, Thorne, K A, Thrane, E, Tiwari, S, Tiwari, S, Tiwari, V, Toivonen, A M, Toland, K, Tolley, A E, Tomaru, T, Tomigami, Y, Tomura, T, Tonelli, M, Torres-Forné, A, Torrie, C I, E Melo, I T, Töyrä, D, Trapananti, A, Travasso, F, Traylor, G, Trevor, M, Tringali, M C, Tripathee, A, Troiano, L, Trovato, A, Trozzo, L, Trudeau, R J, Tsai, D S, Tsai, D, Tsang, K W, Tsang, T, Tsao, J-S, Tse, M, Tso, R, Tsubono, K, Tsuchida, S, Tsukada, L, Tsuna, D, Tsutsui, T, Tsuzuki, T, Turbang, K, Turconi, M, Tuyenbayev, D, Ubhi, A S, Uchikata, N, Uchiyama, T, Udall, R P, Ueda, A, Uehara, T, Ueno, K, Ueshima, G, Unnikrishnan, C S, Uraguchi, F, Urban, A L, Ushiba, T, Utina, A, Vahlbruch, H, Vajente, G, Vajpeyi, A, Valdes, G, Valentini, M, Valsan, V, Van Bakel, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Den Brand, J F J, Van Den Broeck, C, Vander-Hyde, D C, Van Der Schaaf, L, Van Heijningen, J V, Vanosky, J, Van Putten, M H P M, Van Remortel, N, Vardaro, M, Vargas, A F, Varma, V, Vasúth, M, Vecchio, A, Vedovato, G, Veitch, J, Veitch, P J, Venneberg, J, Venugopalan, G, Verkindt, D, Verma, P, Verma, Y, Veske, D, Vetrano, F, Viceré, A, Vidyant, S, Viets, A D, Vijaykumar, A, Villa-Ortega, V, Vinet, J-Y, Virtuoso, A, Vitale, S, Vo, T, Vocca, H, Reis, E R G V, Wrangel, J S A V, Vorvick, C, Vyatchanin, S P, Wade, L E, Wade, M, Wagner, K J, Walet, R C, Walker, M, Wallace, G S, Wallace, L, Walsh, S, Wang, J, Wang, J Z, Wang, W H, Ward, R L, Warner, J, Was, M, Washimi, T, Washington, N Y, Watchi, J, Weaver, B, Webster, S A, Weinert, M, Weinstein, A J, Weiss, R, Weller, C M, Wellmann, F, Wen, L, Weßels, P, Wette, K, Whelan, J T, White, D D, Whiting, B F, Whittle, C, Wilken, D, Williams, D, Williams, M J, Williamson, A R, Willis, J L, Willke, B, Wilson, D J, Winkler, W, Wipf, C C, Wlodarczyk, T, Woan, G, Woehler, J, Wofford, J K, Wong, I C F, Wu, C, Wu, D S, Wu, H, Wu, S, Wysocki, D M, Xiao, L, Xu, W-R, Yamada, T, Yamamoto, H, Yamamoto, K, Yamamoto, K, Yamamoto, T, Yamashita, K, Yamazaki, R, Yang, F W, Yang, L, Yang, Y, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yap, M J, Yeeles, D W, Yelikar, A B, Ying, M, Yokogawa, K, Yokoyama, J, Yokozawa, T, Yoo, J, Yoshioka, T, Yu, H, Yu, H, Yuzurihara, H, Zadrzny, A, Zanolin, M, Zeidler, S, Zelenova, T, Zendri, J-P, Zevin, M, Zhan, M, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, T, Zhang, Y, Zhao, C, Zhao, G, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Y, Zheng, Y, Zhou, R, Zhou, Z, Zhu, X J, Zhu, Z-H, Zimmerman, A B, Zucker, M E & Zweizig, J 2022, ' Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3b ', Astrophysical Journal, vol. 928, no. 2, 186, pp. 1-20 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b
The Astrophysical Journal, 915, 2, pp. 1-16
The Astrophysical Journal, 915(2)
The Astrophysical Journal, 928, 1-20
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
The astrophysical journal : an international review of spectroscopy and astronomical physics : Part 1 928 (2022), Nr. 2
The astrophysical journal : an international review of spectroscopy and astronomical physics : Part 1
The Astrophysical Journal, 928, 2, pp. 1-20
Astrophysical Journal
Astrophysical Journal, 915(2):86. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186. IOP Publishing Ltd.
The Astrophysical Journal
The Astrophysical journal 928 (2022). doi:10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b
info:cnr-pdr/source/autori:Abbott R.; Abbott T.D.; Acernese F.; Ackley K.; Adams C.; Adhikari N.; Adhikari R.X.; Adya V.B.; Affeldt C.; Agarwal D.; Agathos M.; Agatsuma K.; Aggarwal N.; Aguiar O.D.; Aiello L.; Ain A.; Ajith P.; Akutsu T.; Albanesi S.; Allocca A.; Altin P.A.; Amato A.; Anand C.; Anand S.; Ananyeva A.; Anderson S.B.; Anderson W.G.; Ando M.; Andrade T.; Andres N.; Andric T.; Angelova S.V.; Ansoldi S.; Antelis J.M.; Antier S.; Appert S.; Arai K.; Arai K.; Arai Y.; Araki S.; Araya A.; Araya M.C.; Areeda J.S.; Arene M.; Aritomi N.; Arnaud N.; Aronson S.M.; Arun K.G.; Asada H.; Asali Y.; Ashton G.; Aso Y.; Assiduo M.; Aston S.M.; Astone P.; Aubin F.; Austin C.; Babak S.; Badaracco F.; Bader M.K.M.; Badger C.; Bae S.; Bae Y.; Baer A.M.; Bagnasco S.; Bai Y.; Baiotti L.; Baird J.; Bajpai R.; Ball M.; Ballardin G.; Ballmer S.W.; Balsamo A.; Baltus G.; Banagiri S.; Bankar D.; Barayoga J.C.; Barbieri C.; Barish B.C.; Barker D.; Barneo P.; Barone F.; Barr B.; Barsotti L.; Barsuglia M.; Barta D.; Bartlett J.; Barton M.A.; Bartos I.; Bassiri R.; Basti A.; Bawaj M.; Bayley J.C.; Baylor A.C.; Bazzan M.; Becsy B.; Bedakihale V.M.; Bejger M.; Belahcene I.; Benedetto V.; Beniwal D.; Bennett T.F.; Bentley J.D.; Benyaala M.; Bergamin F.; Berger B.K.; Bernuzzi S.; Berry C.P.L.; Bersanetti D.; Bertolini A.; Betzwieser J.; Beveridge D.; Bhandare R.; Bhardwaj U.; Bhattacharjee D.; Bhaumik S.; Bilenko I.A.; Billingsley G.; Bini S.; Birney R.; Birnholtz O.; Biscans S.; Bischi M.; Biscoveanu S.; Bisht A.; Biswas B.; Bitossi M.; Bizouard M.-A.; Blackburn J.K.; Blair C.D.; Blair D.G.; Blair R.M.; Bobba F.; Bode N.; Boer M.; Bogaert G.; Boldrini M.; Bonavena L.D.; Bondu F.; Bonilla E.; Bonnand R.; Booker P.; Boom B.A.; Bork R.; Boschi V.; Bose N.; Bose S.; Bossilkov V.; Boudart V.; Bouffanais Y.; Bozzi A.; Bradaschia C.; Brady P.R.; Bramley A.; Branch A.; Branchesi M.; Brau J.E.; Breschi M.; Briant T.; Briggs J.H.; Brillet A.; Brinkmann M.; Brockill P.; Brooks A.F.; Brooks J.; Brown D.D.; Brunett S.; Bruno G.; Bruntz R.; Bryant J.; Bulik T.; Bulten H.J.; Buonanno A.; Buscicchio R.; Buskulic D.; Buy C.; Byer R.L.; Cadonati L.; Cagnoli G.; Cahillane C.; Bustillo J.C.; Callaghan J.D.; Callister T.A.; Calloni E.; Cameron J.; Camp J.B.; Canepa M.; Canevarolo S.; Cannavacciuolo M.; Cannon K.C.; Cao H.; Cao Z.; Capocasa E.; Capote E.; Carapella G.; Carbognani F.; Carlin J.B.; Carney M.F.; Carpinelli M.; Carrillo G.; Carullo G.; Carver T.L.; Diaz J.C.; Casentini C.; Castaldi G.; Caudill S.; Cavaglia M.; Cavalier F.; Cavalieri R.; Ceasar M.; Cella G.; Cerda-Duran P.; Cesarini E.; Chaibi W.; Chakravarti K.; Subrahmanya S.C.; Champion E.; Chan C.-H.; Chan C.; Chan C.L.; Chan K.; Chan M.; Chandra K.; Chanial P.; Chao S.; Charlton P.; Chase E.A.; Chassande-Mottin E.; Chatterjee C.; Chatterjee D.; Chatterjee D.; Chaturvedi M.; Chaty S.; Chatziioannou K.; Chen C.; Chen H.Y.; Chen J.; Chen K.; Chen X.; Chen Y.-B.; Chen Y.-R.; Chen Z.; Cheng H.; Cheong C.K.; Cheung H.Y.; Chia H.Y.; Chiadini F.; Chiang C.-Y.; Chiarini G.; Chierici R.; Chincarini A.; Chiofalo M.L.; Chiummo A.; Cho G.; Cho H.S.; Choudhary R.K.; Choudhary S.; Christensen N.; Chu H.; Chu Q.; Chu Y.-K.; Chua S.; Chung K.W.; Ciani G.; Ciecielag P.; Cieslar M.; Cifaldi M.; Ciobanu A.A.; Ciolfi R.; Cipriano F.; Cirone A.; Clara F.; Clark E.N.; Clark J.A.; Clarke L.; Clearwater P.; Clesse S.; Cleva F.; Coccia E.; Codazzo E.; Cohadon P.-F.; Cohen D.E.; Cohen L.; Colleoni M.; Collette C.G.; Colombo A.; Colpi M.; Compton C.M.; Constancio M.; Conti L.; Cooper S.J.; Corban P.; Corbitt T.R.; Cordero-Carrion I.; Corezzi S.; Corley K.R.; Cornish N.; Corre D.; Corsi A.; Cortese S.; Costa C.A.; Cotesta R.; Coughlin M.W.; Coulon J.-P.; Countryman S.T.; Cousins B.; Couvares P.; Coward D.M.; Cowart M.J.; Coyne D.C.; Coyne R.; Creighton J.D.E.; Creighton T.D.; Criswell A.W.; Croquette M.; Crowder S.G.; Cudell J.R.; Cullen T.J.; Cumming A.; Cummings R.; Cunningham L.; Cuoco E.; Curylo M.; Dabadie P.; Canton T.D.; Dall'Osso S.; Dalya G.; Dana A.; Daneshgaranbajastani L.M.; D'Angelo B.; Danilishin S.; D'Antonio S.; Danzmann K.; Darsow-Fromm C.; Dasgupta A.; Datrier L.E.H.; Datta S.; Dattilo V.; Dave I.; Davier M.; Davies G.S.; Davis D.; Davis M.C.; Daw E.J.; Dean R.; Debra D.; Deenadayalan M.; Degallaix J.; Laurentis M.D.; Deleglise S.; Favero V.D.; Lillo F.D.; Lillo N.D.; Pozzo W.D.; Demarchi L.M.; Matteis F.D.; D'Emilio V.; Demos N.; Dent T.; Depasse A.; Pietri R.D.; Rosa R.D.; Rossi C.D.; Desalvo R.; Simone R.D.; Dhurandhar S.; Diaz M.C.; Diaz-Ortiz M.; Didio N.A.; Dietrich T.; Fiore L.D.; Fronzo C.D.; Giorgio C.D.; Giovanni F.D.; Giovanni M.D.; Girolamo T.D.; Lieto A.D.; Ding B.; Pace S.D.; Palma I.D.; Renzo F.D.; Divakarla A.K.; Dmitriev A.; Doctor Z.; D'Onofrio L.; Donovan F.; Dooley K.L.; Doravari S.; Dorrington I.; Drago M.; Driggers J.C.; Drori Y.; Ducoin J.-G.; Dupej P.; Durante O.; D'Urso D.; Duverne P.-A.; Dwyer S.E.; Eassa C.; Easter P.J.; Ebersold M.; Eckhardt T.; Eddolls G.; Edelman B.; Edo T.B.; Edy O.; Effler A.; Eguchi S.; Eichholz J.; Eikenberry S.S.; Eisenmann M.; Eisenstein R.A.; Ejlli A.; Engelby E.; Enomoto Y.; Errico L.; Essick R.C.; Estelles H.; Estevez D.; Etienne Z.; Etzel T.; Evans M.; Evans T.M.; Ewing B.E.; Fafone V.; Fair H.; Fairhurst S.; Farah A.M.; Farinon S.; Farr B.; Farr W.M.; Farrow N.W.; Fauchon-Jones E.J.; Favaro G.; Favata M.; Fays M.; Fazio M.; Feicht J.; Fejer M.M.; Fenyvesi E.; Ferguson D.L.; Fernandez-Galiana A.; Ferrante I.; Ferreira T.A.; Fidecaro F.; Figura P.; Fiori I.; Fishbach M.; Fisher R.P.; Fittipaldi R.; Fiumara V.; Flaminio R.; Floden E.; Fong H.; Font J.A.; Fornal B.; Forsyth P.W.F.; Franke A.; Frasca S.; Frasconi F.; Frederick C.; Freed J.P.; Frei Z.; Freise A.; Frey R.; Fritschel P.; Frolov V.V.; Fronze G.G.; Fujii Y.; Fujikawa Y.; Fukunaga M.; Fukushima M.; Fulda P.; Fyffe M.; Gabbard H.A.; Gadre B.U.; Gair J.R.; Gais J.; Galaudage S.; Gamba R.; Ganapathy D.; Ganguly A.; Gao D.; Gaonkar S.G.; Garaventa B.; Garcia-Nunez C.; Garcia-Quiros C.; Garufi F.; Gateley B.; Gaudio S.; Gayathri V.; Ge G.-G.; Gemme G.; Gennai A.; George J.; Gerberding O.; Gergely L.; Gewecke P.; Ghonge S.; Ghosh A.; Ghosh A.; Ghosh S.; Ghosh S.; Giacomazzo B.; Giacoppo L.; Giaime J.A.; Giardina K.D.; Gibson D.R.; Gier C.; Giesler M.; Giri P.; Gissi F.; Glanzer J.; Gleckl A.E.; Godwin P.; Goetz E.; Goetz R.; Gohlke N.; Goncharov B.; Gonzalez G.; Gopakumar A.; Gosselin M.; Gouaty R.; Gould D.W.; Grace B.; Grado A.; Granata M.; Granata V.; Grant A.; Gras S.; Grassia P.; Gray C.; Gray R.; Greco G.; Green A.C.; Green R.; Gretarsson A.M.; Gretarsson E.M.; Griffith D.; Griffiths W.; Griggs H.L.; Grignani G.; Grimaldi A.; Grimm S.J.; Grote H.; Grunewald S.; Gruning P.; Guerra D.; Guidi G.M.; Guimaraes A.R.; Guixe G.; Gulati H.K.; Guo H.-K.; Guo Y.; Gupta A.; Gupta A.; Gupta P.; Gustafson E.K.; Gustafson R.; Guzman F.; Ha S.; Haegel L.; Hagiwara A.; Haino S.; Halim O.; Hall E.D.; Hamilton E.Z.; Hammond G.; Han W.-B.; Haney M.; Hanks J.; Hanna C.; Hannam M.D.; Hannuksela O.; Hansen H.; Hansen T.J.; Hanson J.; Harder T.; Hardwick T.; Haris K.; Harms J.; Harry G.M.; Harry I.W.; Hartwig D.; Hasegawa K.; Haskell B.; Hasskew R.K.; Haster C.-J.; Hattori K.; Haughian K.; Hayakawa H.; Hayama K.; Hayes F.J.; Healy J.; Heidmann A.; Heidt A.; Heintze M.C.; Heinze J.; Heinzel J.; Heitmann H.; Hellman F.; Hello P.; Helmling-Cornell A.F.; Hemming G.; Hendry M.; Heng I.S.; Hennes E.; Hennig J.; Hennig M.H.; Hernandez A.G.; Vivanco F.H.; Heurs M.; Higginbotham S.; Hild S.; Hill P.; Himemoto Y.; Hines A.S.; Hiranuma Y.; Hirata N.; Hirose E.; Hochheim S.; Hofman D.; Hohmann J.N.; Holcomb D.G.; Holland N.A.; Hollows I.J.; Holmes Z.J.; Holt K.; Holz D.E.; Hong Z.; Hopkins P.; Hough J.; Hourihane S.; Howell E.J.; Hoy C.G.; Hoyland D.; Hreibi A.; Hsieh B.-H.; Hsu Y.; Huang G.-Z.; Huang H.-Y.; Huang P.; Huang Y.-C.; Huang Y.-J.; Huang Y.; Hubner M.T.; Huddart A.D.; Hughey B.; Hui D.C.Y.; Hui V.; Husa S.; Huttner S.H.; Huxford R.; Huynh-Dinh T.; Ide S.; Idzkowski B.; Iess A.; Ikenoue B.; Imam S.; Inayoshi K.; Ingram C.; Inoue Y.; Ioka K.; Isi M.; Isleif K.; Ito K.; Itoh Y.; Iyer B.R.; Izumi K.; Jaberianhamedan V.; Jacqmin T.; Jadhav S.J.; Jadhav S.P.; James A.L.; Jan A.Z.; Jani K.; Janquart J.; Janssens K.; Janthalur N.N.; Jaranowski P.; Jariwala D.; Jaume R.; Jenkins A.C.; Jenner K.; Jeon C.; Jeunon M.; Jia W.; Jin H.-B.; Johns G.R.; Jones A.W.; Jones D.I.; Jones J.D.; Jones P.; Jones R.; Jonker R.J.G.; Ju L.; Jung P.; Jung K.; Junker J.; Juste V.; Kaihotsu K.; Kajita T.; Kakizaki M.; Kalaghatgi C.V.; Kalogera V.; Kamai B.; Kamiizumi M.; Kanda N.; Kandhasamy S.; Kang G.; Kanner J.B.; Kao Y.; Kapadia S.J.; Kapasi D.P.; Karat S.; Karathanasis C.; Karki S.; Kashyap R.; Kasprzack M.; Kastaun W.; Katsanevas S.; Katsavounidis E.; Katzman W.; Kaur T.; Kawabe K.; Kawaguchi K.; Kawai N.; Kawasaki T.; Kefelian F.; Keitel D.; Key J.S.; Khadka S.; Khalili F.Y.; Khan S.; Khazanov E.A.; Khetan N.; Khursheed M.; Kijbunchoo N.; Kim C.; Kim J.C.; Kim J.; Kim K.; Kim W.S.; Kim Y.-M.; Kimball C.; Kimura N.; Kinley-Hanlon M.; Kirchhoff R.; Kissel J.S.; Kita N.; Kitazawa H.; Kleybolte L.; Klimenko S.; Knee A.M.; Knowles T.D.; Knyazev E.; Koch P.; Koekoek G.; Kojima Y.; Kokeyama K.; Koley S.; Kolitsidou P.; Kolstein M.; Komori K.; Kondrashov V.; Kong A.K.H.; Kontos A.; Koper N.; Korobko M.; Kotake K.; Kovalam M.; Kozak D.B.; Kozakai C.; Kozu R.; Kringel V.; Krishnendu N.V.; Krolak A.; Kuehn G.; Kuei F.; Kuijer P.; Kumar A.; Kumar P.; Kumar R.; Kumar R.; Kume J.; Kuns K.; Kuo C.; Kuo H.-S.; Kuromiya Y.; Kuroyanagi S.; Kusayanagi K.; Kuwahara S.; Kwak K.; Lagabbe P.; Laghi D.; Lalande E.; Lam T.L.; Lamberts A.; Landry M.; Lane B.B.; Lang R.N.; Lange J.; Lantz B.; Rosa I.L.; Lartaux-Vollard A.; Lasky P.D.; Laxen M.; Lazzarini A.; Lazzaro C.; Leaci P.; Leavey S.; Lecoeuche Y.K.; Lee H.K.; Lee H.M.; Lee H.W.; Lee J.; Lee K.; Lee R.; Lehmann J.; Lemaitre A.; Leonardi M.; Leroy N.; Letendre N.; Levesque C.; Levin Y.; Leviton J.N.; Leyde K.; Li A.K.Y.; Li B.; Li J.; Li K.L.; Li T.G.F.; Li X.; Lin C.-Y.; Lin F.-K.; Lin F.-L.; Lin H.L.; Lin L.C.-C.; Linde F.; Linker S.D.; Linley J.N.; Littenberg T.B.; Liu G.C.; Liu J.; Liu K.; Liu X.; Llamas F.; Llorens-Monteagudo M.; Lo R.K.L.; Lockwood A.; London L.T.; Longo A.; Lopez D.; Portilla M.L.; Lorenzini M.; Loriette V.; Lormand M.; Losurdo G.; Lott T.P.; Lough J.D.; Lousto C.O.; Lovelace G.; Lucaccioni J.F.; Luck H.; Lumaca D.; Lundgren A.P.; Luo L.-W.; Lynam J.E.; Macas R.; Macinnis M.; Macleod D.M.; Macmillan I.A.O.; Macquet A.; Hernandez I.M.; Magazzu C.; Magee R.M.; Maggiore R.; Magnozzi M.; Mahesh S.; Majorana E.; Makarem C.; Maksimovic I.; Maliakal S.; Malik A.; Man N.; Mandic V.; Mangano V.; Mango J.L.; Mansell G.L.; Manske M.; Mantovani M.; Mapelli M.; Marchesoni F.; Marchio M.; Marion F.; Mark Z.; Marka S.; Marka Z.; Markakis C.; Markosyan A.S.; Markowitz A.; Maros E.; Marquina A.; Marsat S.; Martelli F.; Martin I.W.; Martin R.M.; Martinez M.; Martinez V.A.; Martinez V.; Martinovic K.; Martynov D.V.; Marx E.J.; Masalehdan H.; Mason K.; Massera E.; Masserot A.; Massinger T.J.; Masso-Reid M.; Mastrogiovanni S.; Matas A.; Mateu-Lucena M.; Matichard F.; Matiushechkina M.; Mavalvala N.; McCann J.J.; McCarthy R.; McClelland D.E.; McClincy P.K.; McCormick S.; McCuller L.; McGhee G.I.; McGuire S.C.; McIsaac C.; McIver J.; McRae T.; McWilliams S.T.; Meacher D.; Mehmet M.; Mehta A.K.; Meijer Q.; Melatos A.; Melchor D.A.; Mendell G.; Menendez-Vazquez A.; Menoni C.S.; Mercer R.A.; Mereni L.; Merfeld K.; Merilh E.L.; Merritt J.D.; Merzougui M.; Meshkov S.; Messenger C.; Messick C.; Meyers P.M.; Meylahn F.; Mhaske A.; Miani A.; Miao H.; Michaloliakos I.; Michel C.; Michimura Y.; Middleton H.; Milano L.; Miller A.L.; Miller A.; Miller B.; Millhouse M.; Mills J.C.; Milotti E.; Minazzoli O.; Minenkov Y.; Mio N.; Mir L.M.; Miravet-Tenes M.; Mishra C.; Mishra T.; Mistry T.; Mitra S.; Mitrofanov V.P.; Mitselmakher G.; Mittleman R.; Miyakawa O.; Miyamoto A.; Miyazaki Y.; Miyo K.; Miyoki S.; Mo G.; Moguel E.; Mogushi K.; Mohapatra S.R.P.; Mohite S.R.; Molina I.; Molina-Ruiz M.; Mondin M.; Montani M.; Moore C.J.; Moraru D.; Morawski F.; More A.; Moreno C.; Moreno G.; Mori Y.; Morisaki S.; Moriwaki Y.; Mours B.; Mow-Lowry C.M.; Mozzon S.; Muciaccia F.; Mukherjee A.; Mukherjee D.; Mukherjee S.; Mukherjee S.; Mukherjee S.; Mukund N.; Mullavey A.; Munch J.; Muniz E.A.; Murray P.G.; Musenich R.; Muusse S.; Nadji S.L.; Nagano K.; Nagano S.; Nagar A.; Nakamura K.; Nakano H.; Nakano M.; Nakashima R.; Nakayama Y.; Napolano V.; Nardecchia I.; Narikawa T.; Naticchioni L.; Nayak B.; Nayak R.K.; Negishi R.; Neil B.F.; Neilson J.; Nelemans G.; Nelson T.J.N.; Nery M.; Neubauer P.; Neunzert A.; Ng K.Y.; Ng S.W.S.; Nguyen C.; Nguyen P.; Nguyen T.; Quynh L.N.; Ni W.-T.; Nichols S.A.; Nishizawa A.; Nissanke S.; Nitoglia E.; Nocera F.; Norman M.; North C.; Nozaki S.; Nuttall L.K.; Oberling J.; O'Brien B.D.; Obuchi Y.; O'Dell J.; Oelker E.; Ogaki W.; Oganesyan G.; Oh J.J.; Oh K.; Oh S.H.; Ohashi M.; Ohishi N.; Ohkawa M.; Ohme F.; Ohta H.; Okada M.A.; Okutani Y.; Okutomi K.; Olivetto C.; Oohara K.; Ooi C.; Oram R.; O'Reilly B.; Ormiston R.G.; Ormsby N.D.; Ortega L.F.; O'Shaughnessy R.; O'Shea E.; Oshino S.; Ossokine S.; Osthelder C.; Otabe S.; Ottaway D.J.; Overmier H.; Pace A.E.; Pagano G.; Page M.A.; Pagliaroli G.; Pai A.; Pai S.A.; Palamos J.R.; Palashov O.; Palomba C.; Pan H.; Pan K.; Panda P.K.; Pang H.; Pang P.T.H.; Pankow C.; Pannarale F.; Pant B.C.; Panther F.H.; Paoletti F.; Paoli A.; Paolone A.; Parisi A.; Park H.; Park J.; Parker W.; Pascucci D.; Pasqualetti A.; Passaquieti R.; Passuello D.; Patel M.; Pathak M.; Patricelli B.; Patron A.S.; Patrone S.; Paul S.; Payne E.; Pedraza M.; Pegoraro M.; Pele A.; Arellano F.E.P.; Penn S.; Perego A.; Pereira A.; Pereira T.; Perez C.J.; Perigois C.; Perkins C.C.; Perreca A.; Perries S.; Petermann J.; Petterson D.; Pfeiffer H.P.; Pham K.A.; Phukon K.S.; Piccinni O.J.; Pichot M.; Piendibene M.; Piergiovanni F.; Pierini L.; Pierro V.; Pillant G.; Pillas M.; Pilo F.; Pinard L.; Pinto I.M.; Pinto M.; Piotrzkowski K.; Pirello M.; Pitkin M.D.; Placidi E.; Planas L.; Plastino W.; Pluchar C.; Poggiani R.; Polini E.; Pong D.Y.T.; Ponrathnam S.; Popolizio P.; Porter E.K.; Poulton R.; Powell J.; Pracchia M.; Pradier T.; Prajapati A.K.; Prasai K.; Prasanna R.; Pratten G.; Principe M.; Prodi G.A.; Prokhorov L.; Prosposito P.; Prudenzi L.; Puecher A.; Punturo M.; Puosi F.; Puppo P.; Purrer M.; Qi H.; Quetschke V.; Quitzow-James R.; Raab F.J.; Raaijmakers G.; Radkins H.; Radulesco N.; Raffai P.; Rail S.X.; Raja S.; Rajan C.; Ramirez K.E.; Ramirez T.D.; Ramos-Buades A.; Rana J.; Rapagnani P.; Rapol U.D.; Ray A.; Raymond V.; Raza N.; Razzano M.; Read J.; Rees L.A.; Regimbau T.; Rei L.; Reid S.; Reid S.W.; Reitze D.H.; Relton P.; Renzini A.; Rettegno P.; Rezac M.; Ricci F.; Richards D.; Richardson J.W.; Richardson L.; Riemenschneider G.; Riles K.; Rinaldi S.; Rink K.; Rizzo M.; Robertson N.A.; Robie R.; Robinet F.; Rocchi A.; Rodriguez S.; Rolland L.; Rollins J.G.; Romanelli M.; Romano R.; Romel C.L.; Romero-Rodriguez A.; Romero-Shaw I.M.; Romie J.H.; Ronchini S.; Rosa L.; Rose C.A.; Rosinska D.; Ross M.P.; Rowan S.; Rowlinson S.J.; Roy S.; Roy S.; Roy S.; Rozza D.; Ruggi P.; Ryan K.; Sachdev S.; Sadecki T.; Sadiq J.; Sago N.; Saito S.; Saito Y.; Sakai K.; Sakai Y.; Sakellariadou M.; Sakuno Y.; Salafia O.S.; Salconi L.; Saleem M.; Salemi F.; Samajdar A.; Sanchez E.J.; Sanchez J.H.; Sanchez L.E.; Sanchis-Gual N.; Sanders J.R.; Sanuy A.; Saravanan T.R.; Sarin N.; Sassolas B.; Satari H.; Sathyaprakash B.S.; Sato S.; Sato T.; Sauter O.; Savage R.L.; Sawada T.; Sawant D.; Sawant H.L.; Sayah S.; Schaetzl D.; Scheel M.; Scheuer J.; Schiworski M.; Schmidt P.; Schmidt S.; Schnabel R.; Schneewind M.; Schofield R.M.S.; Schonbeck A.; Schulte B.W.; Schutz B.F.; Schwartz E.; Scott J.; Scott S.M.; Seglar-Arroyo M.; Sekiguchi T.; Sekiguchi Y.; Sellers D.; Sengupta A.S.; Sentenac D.; Seo E.G.; Sequino V.; Sergeev A.; Setyawati Y.; Shaffer T.; Shahriar M.S.; Shams B.; Shao L.; Sharma A.; Sharma P.; Sharma-Chaudhary S.; Shawhan P.; Shcheblanov N.S.; Shibagaki S.; Shikauchi M.; Shimizu R.; Shimoda T.; Shimode K.; Shinkai H.; Shishido T.; Shoda A.; Shoemaker D.H.; Shoemaker D.M.; Shyamsundar S.; Sieniawska M.; Sigg D.; Singer L.P.; Singh D.; Singh N.; Singha A.; Sintes A.M.; Sipala V.; Skliris V.; Slagmolen B.J.J.; Slaven-Blair T.J.; Smetana J.; Smith J.R.; Smith R.J.E.; Soldateschi J.; Somala S.N.; Somiya K.; Son E.J.; Soni K.; Soni S.; Sordini V.; Sorrentino F.; Sorrentino N.; Sotani H.; Soulard R.; Souradeep T.; Sowell E.; Spagnuolo V.; Spencer A.P.; Spera M.; Srinivasan R.; Srivastava A.K.; Srivastava V.; Staats K.; Stachie C.; Steer D.A.; Steinlechner J.; Steinlechner S.; Stops D.J.; Stover M.; Strain K.A.; Strang L.C.; Stratta G.; Strunk A.; Sturani R.; Stuver A.L.; Sudhagar S.; Sudhir V.; Sugimoto R.; Suh H.G.; Summerscales T.Z.; Sun H.; Sun L.; Sunil S.; Sur A.; Suresh J.; Sutton P.J.; Suzuki T.; Suzuki T.; Swinkels B.L.; Szczepanczyk M.J.; Szewczyk P.; Tacca M.; Tagoshi H.; Tait S.C.; Takahashi H.; Takahashi R.; Takamori A.; Takano S.; Takeda H.; Takeda M.; Talbot C.J.; Talbot C.; Tanaka H.; Tanaka K.; Tanaka K.; Tanaka T.; Tanaka T.; Tanasijczuk A.J.; Tanioka S.; Tanner D.B.; Tao D.; Tao L.; San Martin E.N.T.; San Martin E.N.T.; Taranto C.; Tasson J.D.; Telada S.; Tenorio R.; Terhune J.E.; Terkowski L.; Thirugnanasambandam M.P.; Thomas M.; Thomas P.; Thompson E.E.; Thompson J.E.; Thondapu S.R.; Thorne K.A.; Thrane E.; Tiwari S.; Tiwari S.; Tiwari V.; Toivonen A.M.; Toland K.; Tolley A.E.; Tomaru T.; Tomigami Y.; Tomura T.; Tonelli M.; Torres-Forne A.; Torrie C.I.; E Melo I.T.; Toyra D.; Trapananti A.; Travasso F.; Traylor G.; Trevor M.; Tringali M.C.; Tripathee A.; Troiano L.; Trovato A.; Trozzo L.; Trudeau R.J.; Tsai D.S.; Tsai D.; Tsang K.W.; Tsang T.; Tsao J.-S.; Tse M.; Tso R.; Tsubono K.; Tsuchida S.; Tsukada L.; Tsuna D.; Tsutsui T.; Tsuzuki T.; Turbang K.; Turconi M.; Tuyenbayev D.; Ubhi A.S.; Uchikata N.; Uchiyama T.; Udall R.P.; Ueda A.; Uehara T.; Ueno K.; Ueshima G.; Unnikrishnan C.S.; Uraguchi F.; Urban A.L.; Ushiba T.; Utina A.; Vahlbruch H.; Vajente G.; Vajpeyi A.; Valdes G.; Valentini M.; Valsan V.; Van Bakel N.; Van Beuzekom M.; Van Den Brand J.F.J.; Van Den Broeck C.; Vander-Hyde D.C.; Van Der Schaaf L.; Van Heijningen J.V.; Vanosky J.; Van Putten M.H.P.M.; Van Remortel N.; Vardaro M.; Vargas A.F.; Varma V.; Vasuth M.; Vecchio A.; Vedovato G.; Veitch J.; Veitch P.J.; Venneberg J.; Venugopalan G.; Verkindt D.; Verma P.; Verma Y.; Veske D.; Vetrano F.; Vicere A.; Vidyant S.; Viets A.D.; Vijaykumar A.; Villa-Ortega V.; Vinet J.-Y.; Virtuoso A.; Vitale S.; Vo T.; Vocca H.; Reis E.R.G.V.; von Wrangel J.S.A.; Vorvick C.; Vyatchanin S.P.; Wade L.E.; Wade M.; Wagner K.J.; Walet R.C.; Walker M.; Wallace G.S.; Wallace L.; Walsh S.; Wang J.; Wang J.Z.; Wang W.H.; Ward R.L.; Warner J.; Was M.; Washimi T.; Washington N.Y.; Watchi J.; Weaver B.; Webster S.A.; Weinert M.; Weinstein A.J.; Weiss R.; Weller C.M.; Wellmann F.; Wen L.; Wessels P.; Wette K.; Whelan J.T.; White D.D.; Whiting B.F.; Whittle C.; Wilken D.; Williams D.; Williams M.J.; Williamson A.R.; Willis J.L.; Willke B.; Wilson D.J.; Winkler W.; Wipf C.C.; Wlodarczyk T.; Woan G.; Woehler J.; Wofford J.K.; Wong I.C.F.; Wu C.; Wu D.S.; Wu H.; Wu S.; Wysocki D.M.; Xiao L.; Xu W.-R.; Yamada T.; Yamamoto H.; Yamamoto K.; Yamamoto K.; Yamamoto T.; Yamashita K.; Yamazaki R.; Yang F.W.; Yang L.; Yang Y.; Yang Y.; Yang Z.; Yap M.J.; Yeeles D.W.; Yelikar A.B.; Ying M.; Yokogawa K.; Yokoyama J.; Yokozawa T.; Yoo J.; Yoshioka T.; Yu H.; Yu H.; Yuzurihara H.; Zadrzny A.; Zanolin M.; Zeidler S.; Zelenova T.; Zendri J.-P.; Zevin M.; Zhan M.; Zhang H.; Zhang J.; Zhang L.; Zhang T.; Zhang Y.; Zhao C.; Zhao G.; Zhao Y.; Zhao Y.; Zheng Y.; Zhou R.; Zhou Z.; Zhu X.J.; Zhu Z.-H.; Zimmerman A.B.; Zucker M.E.; Zweizig J./titolo:Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3b/doi:10.3847%2F1538-4357%2Fac532b/rivista:The Astrophysical journal/anno:2022/pagina_da:/pagina_a:/intervallo_pagine:/volume:928
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2), 1. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Astrophys.J.
Astrophys.J., 2021, 915 (2), pp.86. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/abee15⟩
HAL
The LIGO Scientific Collaboration & The Virgo Collaboration 2021, ' Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3a ', Astrophysical Journal, vol. 915, no. 2, 86 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/abee15
The LIGO Scientific Collaboration, Virgo Collaboration, Davies, G S, Edy, O, Harry, I W, Keitel, D, Lundgren, A P, Macas, R, McIsaac, C, Mozzon, S, Nuttall, L K & Williamson, A R 2021, ' Search for gravitational waves associated with gamma-ray bursts detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3a ', The Astrophysical Journal, vol. 915, no. 86, 86 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/abee15
The Astrophysical Journal, 2022, 928, pp.186. ⟨10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b⟩
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186, 1-20. IOP Publishing Ltd.
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Astrophysical Journal, 915(2), 1. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL
The Astrophysical Journal, 915, 1-16
Astrophysical Journal, 928(2):186. IOP PUBLISHING LTD
Abbott, R, Abbott, T D, Acernese, F, Ackley, K, Adams, C, Adhikari, N, Adhikari, R X, Adya, V B, Affeldt, C, Agarwal, D, Agathos, M, Agatsuma, K, Aggarwal, N, Aguiar, O D, Aiello, L, Ain, A, Ajith, P, Akutsu, T, Albanesi, S, Allocca, A, Altin, P A, Amato, A, Anand, C, Anand, S, Ananyeva, A, Anderson, S B, Anderson, W G, Ando, M, Andrade, T, Andres, N, Andrić, T, Angelova, S V, Ansoldi, S, Antelis, J M, Antier, S, Appert, S, Arai, K, Arai, K, Arai, Y, Araki, S, Araya, A, Araya, M C, Areeda, J S, Arène, M, Aritomi, N, Arnaud, N, Aronson, S M, Arun, K G, Asada, H, Asali, Y, Ashton, G, Aso, Y, Assiduo, M, Aston, S M, Astone, P, Aubin, F, Austin, C, Babak, S, Badaracco, F, Bader, M K M, Badger, C, Bae, S, Bae, Y, Baer, A M, Bagnasco, S, Bai, Y, Baiotti, L, Baird, J, Bajpai, R, Ball, M, Ballardin, G, Ballmer, S W, Balsamo, A, Baltus, G, Banagiri, S, Bankar, D, Barayoga, J C, Barbieri, C, Barish, B C, Barker, D, Barneo, P, Barone, F, Barr, B, Barsotti, L, Barsuglia, M, Barta, D, Bartlett, J, Barton, M A, Bartos, I, Bassiri, R, Basti, A, Bawaj, M, Bayley, J C, Baylor, A C, Bazzan, M, Bécsy, B, Bedakihale, V M, Bejger, M, Belahcene, I, Benedetto, V, Beniwal, D, Bennett, T F, Bentley, J D, Benyaala, M, Bergamin, F, Berger, B K, Bernuzzi, S, Berry, C P L, Bersanetti, D, Bertolini, A, Betzwieser, J, Beveridge, D, Bhandare, R, Bhardwaj, U, Bhattacharjee, D, Bhaumik, S, Bilenko, I A, Billingsley, G, Bini, S, Birney, R, Birnholtz, O, Biscans, S, Bischi, M, Biscoveanu, S, Bisht, A, Biswas, B, Bitossi, M, Bizouard, M-A, Blackburn, J K, Blair, C D, Blair, D G, Blair, R M, Bobba, F, Bode, N, Boer, M, Bogaert, G, Boldrini, M, Bonavena, L D, Bondu, F, Bonilla, E, Bonnand, R, Booker, P, Boom, B A, Bork, R, Boschi, V, Bose, N, Bose, S, Bossilkov, V, Boudart, V, Bouffanais, Y, Bozzi, A, Bradaschia, C, Brady, P R, Bramley, A, Branch, A, Branchesi, M, Brau, J E, Breschi, M, Briant, T, Briggs, J H, Brillet, A, Brinkmann, M, Brockill, P, Brooks, A F, Brooks, J, Brown, D D, Brunett, S, Bruno, G, Bruntz, R, Bryant, J, Bulik, T, Bulten, H J, Buonanno, A, Buscicchio, R, Buskulic, D, Buy, C, Byer, R L, Cadonati, L, Cagnoli, G, Cahillane, C, Bustillo, J C, Callaghan, J D, Callister, T A, Calloni, E, Cameron, J, Camp, J B, Canepa, M, Canevarolo, S, Cannavacciuolo, M, Cannon, K C, Cao, H, Cao, Z, Capocasa, E, Capote, E, Carapella, G, Carbognani, F, Carlin, J B, Carney, M F, Carpinelli, M, Carrillo, G, Carullo, G, Carver, T L, Diaz, J C, Casentini, C, Castaldi, G, Caudill, S, Cavaglià, M, Cavalier, F, Cavalieri, R, Ceasar, M, Cella, G, Cerdá-Durán, P, Cesarini, E, Chaibi, W, Chakravarti, K, Subrahmanya, S C, Champion, E, Chan, C-H, Chan, C, Chan, C L, Chan, K, Chan, M, Chandra, K, Chanial, P, Chao, S, Charlton, P, Chase, E A, Chassande-Mottin, E, Chatterjee, C, Chatterjee, D, Chatterjee, D, Chaturvedi, M, Chaty, S, Chatziioannou, K, Chen, C, Chen, H Y, Chen, J, Chen, K, Chen, X, Chen, Y-B, Chen, Y-R, Chen, Z, Cheng, H, Cheong, C K, Cheung, H Y, Chia, H Y, Chiadini, F, Chiang, C-Y, Chiarini, G, Chierici, R, Chincarini, A, Chiofalo, M L, Chiummo, A, Cho, G, Cho, H S, Choudhary, R K, Choudhary, S, Christensen, N, Chu, H, Chu, Q, Chu, Y-K, Chua, S, Chung, K W, Ciani, G, Ciecielag, P, Cieślar, M, Cifaldi, M, Ciobanu, A A, Ciolfi, R, Cipriano, F, Cirone, A, Clara, F, Clark, E N, Clark, J A, Clarke, L, Clearwater, P, Clesse, S, Cleva, F, Coccia, E, Codazzo, E, Cohadon, P-F, Cohen, D E, Cohen, L, Colleoni, M, Collette, C G, Colombo, A, Colpi, M, Compton, C M, Constancio, M, Conti, L, Cooper, S J, Corban, P, Corbitt, T R, Cordero-Carrión, I, Corezzi, S, Corley, K R, Cornish, N, Corre, D, Corsi, A, Cortese, S, Costa, C A, Cotesta, R, Coughlin, M W, Coulon, J-P, Countryman, S T, Cousins, B, Couvares, P, Coward, D M, Cowart, M J, Coyne, D C, Coyne, R, Creighton, J D E, Creighton, T D, Criswell, A W, Croquette, M, Crowder, S G, Cudell, J R, Cullen, T J, Cumming, A, Cummings, R, Cunningham, L, Cuoco, E, Curyło, M, Dabadie, P, Canton, T D, Dall'Osso, S, Dálya, G, Dana, A, Daneshgaranbajastani, L M, D'Angelo, B, Danilishin, S, D'Antonio, S, Danzmann, K, Darsow-Fromm, C, Dasgupta, A, Datrier, L E H, Datta, S, Dattilo, V, Dave, I, Davier, M, Davies, G S, Davis, D, Davis, M C, Daw, E J, Dean, R, Debra, D, Deenadayalan, M, Degallaix, J, Laurentis, M D, Deléglise, S, Favero, V D, Lillo, F D, Lillo, N D, Pozzo, W D, Demarchi, L M, Matteis, F D, D'Emilio, V, Demos, N, Dent, T, Depasse, A, Pietri, R D, Rosa, R D, Rossi, C D, Desalvo, R, Simone, R D, Dhurandhar, S, Díaz, M C, Diaz-Ortiz, M, Didio, N A, Dietrich, T, Fiore, L D, Fronzo, C D, Giorgio, C D, Giovanni, F D, Giovanni, M D, Girolamo, T D, Lieto, A D, Ding, B, Pace, S D, Palma, I D, Renzo, F D, Divakarla, A K, Dmitriev, A, Doctor, Z, D'Onofrio, L, Donovan, F, Dooley, K L, Doravari, S, Dorrington, I, Drago, M, Driggers, J C, Drori, Y, Ducoin, J-G, Dupej, P, Durante, O, D'Urso, D, Duverne, P-A, Dwyer, S E, Eassa, C, Easter, P J, Ebersold, M, Eckhardt, T, Eddolls, G, Edelman, B, Edo, T B, Edy, O, Effler, A, Eguchi, S, Eichholz, J, Eikenberry, S S, Eisenmann, M, Eisenstein, R A, Ejlli, A, Engelby, E, Enomoto, Y, Errico, L, Essick, R C, Estellés, H, Estevez, D, Etienne, Z, Etzel, T, Evans, M, Evans, T M, Ewing, B E, Fafone, V, Fair, H, Fairhurst, S, Farah, A M, Farinon, S, Farr, B, Farr, W M, Farrow, N W, Fauchon-Jones, E J, Favaro, G, Favata, M, Fays, M, Fazio, M, Feicht, J, Fejer, M M, Fenyvesi, E, Ferguson, D L, Fernandez-Galiana, A, Ferrante, I, Ferreira, T A, Fidecaro, F, Figura, P, Fiori, I, Fishbach, M, Fisher, R P, Fittipaldi, R, Fiumara, V, Flaminio, R, Floden, E, Fong, H, Font, J A, Fornal, B, Forsyth, P W F, Franke, A, Frasca, S, Frasconi, F, Frederick, C, Freed, J P, Frei, Z, Freise, A, Frey, R, Fritschel, P, Frolov, V V, Fronzé, G G, Fujii, Y, Fujikawa, Y, Fukunaga, M, Fukushima, M, Fulda, P, Fyffe, M, Gabbard, H A, Gadre, B U, Gair, J R, Gais, J, Galaudage, S, Gamba, R, Ganapathy, D, Ganguly, A, Gao, D, Gaonkar, S G, Garaventa, B, García-Núñez, C, García-Quirós, C, Garufi, F, Gateley, B, Gaudio, S, Gayathri, V, Ge, G-G, Gemme, G, Gennai, A, George, J, Gerberding, O, Gergely, L, Gewecke, P, Ghonge, S, Ghosh, A, Ghosh, A, Ghosh, S, Ghosh, S, Giacomazzo, B, Giacoppo, L, Giaime, J A, Giardina, K D, Gibson, D R, Gier, C, Giesler, M, Giri, P, Gissi, F, Glanzer, J, Gleckl, A E, Godwin, P, Goetz, E, Goetz, R, Gohlke, N, Goncharov, B, González, G, Gopakumar, A, Gosselin, M, Gouaty, R, Gould, D W, Grace, B, Grado, A, Granata, M, Granata, V, Grant, A, Gras, S, Grassia, P, Gray, C, Gray, R, Greco, G, Green, A C, Green, R, Gretarsson, A M, Gretarsson, E M, Griffith, D, Griffiths, W, Griggs, H L, Grignani, G, Grimaldi, A, Grimm, S J, Grote, H, Grunewald, S, Gruning, P, Guerra, D, Guidi, G M, Guimaraes, A R, Guixé, G, Gulati, H K, Guo, H-K, Guo, Y, Gupta, A, Gupta, A, Gupta, P, Gustafson, E K, Gustafson, R, Guzman, F, Ha, S, Haegel, L, Hagiwara, A, Haino, S, Halim, O, Hall, E D, Hamilton, E Z, Hammond, G, Han, W-B, Haney, M, Hanks, J, Hanna, C, Hannam, M D, Hannuksela, O, Hansen, H, Hansen, T J, Hanson, J, Harder, T, Hardwick, T, Haris, K, Harms, J, Harry, G M, Harry, I W, Hartwig, D, Hasegawa, K, Haskell, B, Hasskew, R K, Haster, C-J, Hattori, K, Haughian, K, Hayakawa, H, Hayama, K, Hayes, F J, Healy, J, Heidmann, A, Heidt, A, Heintze, M C, Heinze, J, Heinzel, J, Heitmann, H, Hellman, F, Hello, P, Helmling-Cornell, A F, Hemming, G, Hendry, M, Heng, I S, Hennes, E, Hennig, J, Hennig, M H, Hernandez, A G, Vivanco, F H, Heurs, M, Higginbotham, S, Hild, S, Hill, P, Himemoto, Y, Hines, A S, Hiranuma, Y, Hirata, N, Hirose, E, Hochheim, S, Hofman, D, Hohmann, J N, Holcomb, D G, Holland, N A, Hollows, I J, Holmes, Z J, Holt, K, Holz, D E, Hong, Z, Hopkins, P, Hough, J, Hourihane, S, Howell, E J, Hoy, C G, Hoyland, D, Hreibi, A, Hsieh, B-H, Hsu, Y, Huang, G-Z, Huang, H-Y, Huang, P, Huang, Y-C, Huang, Y-J, Huang, Y, Hübner, M T, Huddart, A D, Hughey, B, Hui, D C Y, Hui, V, Husa, S, Huttner, S H, Huxford, R, Huynh-Dinh, T, Ide, S, Idzkowski, B, Iess, A, Ikenoue, B, Imam, S, Inayoshi, K, Ingram, C, Inoue, Y, Ioka, K, Isi, M, Isleif, K, Ito, K, Itoh, Y, Iyer, B R, Izumi, K, Jaberianhamedan, V, Jacqmin, T, Jadhav, S J, Jadhav, S P, James, A L, Jan, A Z, Jani, K, Janquart, J, Janssens, K, Janthalur, N N, Jaranowski, P, Jariwala, D, Jaume, R, Jenkins, A C, Jenner, K, Jeon, C, Jeunon, M, Jia, W, Jin, H-B, Johns, G R, Jones, A W, Jones, D I, Jones, J D, Jones, P, Jones, R, Jonker, R J G, Ju, L, Jung, P, Jung, K, Junker, J, Juste, V, Kaihotsu, K, Kajita, T, Kakizaki, M, Kalaghatgi, C V, Kalogera, V, Kamai, B, Kamiizumi, M, Kanda, N, Kandhasamy, S, Kang, G, Kanner, J B, Kao, Y, Kapadia, S J, Kapasi, D P, Karat, S, Karathanasis, C, Karki, S, Kashyap, R, Kasprzack, M, Kastaun, W, Katsanevas, S, Katsavounidis, E, Katzman, W, Kaur, T, Kawabe, K, Kawaguchi, K, Kawai, N, Kawasaki, T, Kéfélian, F, Keitel, D, Key, J S, Khadka, S, Khalili, F Y, Khan, S, Khazanov, E A, Khetan, N, Khursheed, M, Kijbunchoo, N, Kim, C, Kim, J C, Kim, J, Kim, K, Kim, W S, Kim, Y-M, Kimball, C, Kimura, N, Kinley-Hanlon, M, Kirchhoff, R, Kissel, J S, Kita, N, Kitazawa, H, Kleybolte, L, Klimenko, S, Knee, A M, Knowles, T D, Knyazev, E, Koch, P, Koekoek, G, Kojima, Y, Kokeyama, K, Koley, S, Kolitsidou, P, Kolstein, M, Komori, K, Kondrashov, V, Kong, A K H, Kontos, A, Koper, N, Korobko, M, Kotake, K, Kovalam, M, Kozak, D B, Kozakai, C, Kozu, R, Kringel, V, Krishnendu, N V, Królak, A, Kuehn, G, Kuei, F, Kuijer, P, Kumar, A, Kumar, P, Kumar, R, Kumar, R, Kume, J, Kuns, K, Kuo, C, Kuo, H-S, Kuromiya, Y, Kuroyanagi, S, Kusayanagi, K, Kuwahara, S, Kwak, K, Lagabbe, P, Laghi, D, Lalande, E, Lam, T L, Lamberts, A, Landry, M, Lane, B B, Lang, R N, Lange, J, Lantz, B, Rosa, I L, Lartaux-Vollard, A, Lasky, P D, Laxen, M, Lazzarini, A, Lazzaro, C, Leaci, P, Leavey, S, Lecoeuche, Y K, Lee, H K, Lee, H M, Lee, H W, Lee, J, Lee, K, Lee, R, Lehmann, J, Lemaître, A, Leonardi, M, Leroy, N, Letendre, N, Levesque, C, Levin, Y, Leviton, J N, Leyde, K, Li, A K Y, Li, B, Li, J, Li, K L, Li, T G F, Li, X, Lin, C-Y, Lin, F-K, Lin, F-L, Lin, H L, Lin, LC-C, Linde, F, Linker, S D, Linley, J N, Littenberg, T B, Liu, G C, Liu, J, Liu, K, Liu, X, Llamas, F, Llorens-Monteagudo, M, Lo, R K L, Lockwood, A, London, L T, Longo, A, Lopez, D, Portilla, M L, Lorenzini, M, Loriette, V, Lormand, M, Losurdo, G, Lott, T P, Lough, J D, Lousto, C O, Lovelace, G, Lucaccioni, J F, Lück, H, Lumaca, D, Lundgren, A P, Luo, L-W, Lynam, J E, Macas, R, Macinnis, M, Macleod, D M, Macmillan, I A O, Macquet, A, Hernandez, I M, Magazzù, C, Magee, R M, Maggiore, R, Magnozzi, M, Mahesh, S, Majorana, E, Makarem, C, Maksimovic, I, Maliakal, S, Malik, A, Man, N, Mandic, V, Mangano, V, Mango, J L, Mansell, G L, Manske, M, Mantovani, M, Mapelli, M, Marchesoni, F, Marchio, M, Marion, F, Mark, Z, Márka, S, Márka, Z, Markakis, C, Markosyan, A S, Markowitz, A, Maros, E, Marquina, A, Marsat, S, Martelli, F, Martin, I W, Martin, R M, Martinez, M, Martinez, V A, Martinez, V, Martinovic, K, Martynov, D V, Marx, E J, Masalehdan, H, Mason, K, Massera, E, Masserot, A, Massinger, T J, Masso-Reid, M, Mastrogiovanni, S, Matas, A, Mateu-Lucena, M, Matichard, F, Matiushechkina, M, Mavalvala, N, McCann, J J, McCarthy, R, McClelland, D E, McClincy, P K, McCormick, S, McCuller, L, McGhee, G I, McGuire, S C, McIsaac, C, McIver, J, McRae, T, McWilliams, S T, Meacher, D, Mehmet, M, Mehta, A K, Meijer, Q, Melatos, A, Melchor, D A, Mendell, G, Menendez-Vazquez, A, Menoni, C S, Mercer, R A, Mereni, L, Merfeld, K, Merilh, E L, Merritt, J D, Merzougui, M, Meshkov, S, Messenger, C, Messick, C, Meyers, P M, Meylahn, F, Mhaske, A, Miani, A, Miao, H, Michaloliakos, I, Michel, C, Michimura, Y, Middleton, H, Milano, L, Miller, A L, Miller, A, Miller, B, Millhouse, M, Mills, J C, Milotti, E, Minazzoli, O, Minenkov, Y, Mio, N, Mir, L M, Miravet-Tenés, M, Mishra, C, Mishra, T, Mistry, T, Mitra, S, Mitrofanov, V P, Mitselmakher, G, Mittleman, R, Miyakawa, O, Miyamoto, A, Miyazaki, Y, Miyo, K, Miyoki, S, Mo, G, Moguel, E, Mogushi, K, Mohapatra, S R P, Mohite, S R, Molina, I, Molina-Ruiz, M, Mondin, M, Montani, M, Moore, C J, Moraru, D, Morawski, F, More, A, Moreno, C, Moreno, G, Mori, Y, Morisaki, S, Moriwaki, Y, Mours, B, Mow-Lowry, C M, Mozzon, S, Muciaccia, F, Mukherjee, A, Mukherjee, D, Mukherjee, S, Mukherjee, S, Mukherjee, S, Mukund, N, Mullavey, A, Munch, J, Muñiz, E A, Murray, P G, Musenich, R, Muusse, S, Nadji, S L, Nagano, K, Nagano, S, Nagar, A, Nakamura, K, Nakano, H, Nakano, M, Nakashima, R, Nakayama, Y, Napolano, V, Nardecchia, I, Narikawa, T, Naticchioni, L, Nayak, B, Nayak, R K, Negishi, R, Neil, B F, Neilson, J, Nelemans, G, Nelson, T J N, Nery, M, Neubauer, P, Neunzert, A, Ng, K Y, Ng, S W S, Nguyen, C, Nguyen, P, Nguyen, T, Quynh, L N, Ni, W-T, Nichols, S A, Nishizawa, A, Nissanke, S, Nitoglia, E, Nocera, F, Norman, M, North, C, Nozaki, S, Nuttall, L K, Oberling, J, O'Brien, B D, Obuchi, Y, O'Dell, J, Oelker, E, Ogaki, W, Oganesyan, G, Oh, J J, Oh, K, Oh, S H, Ohashi, M, Ohishi, N, Ohkawa, M, Ohme, F, Ohta, H, Okada, M A, Okutani, Y, Okutomi, K, Olivetto, C, Oohara, K, Ooi, C, Oram, R, O'Reilly, B, Ormiston, R G, Ormsby, N D, Ortega, L F, O'Shaughnessy, R, O'Shea, E, Oshino, S, Ossokine, S, Osthelder, C, Otabe, S, Ottaway, D J, Overmier, H, Pace, A E, Pagano, G, Page, M A, Pagliaroli, G, Pai, A, Pai, S A, Palamos, J R, Palashov, O, Palomba, C, Pan, H, Pan, K, Panda, P K, Pang, H, Pang, P T H, Pankow, C, Pannarale, F, Pant, B C, Panther, F H, Paoletti, F, Paoli, A, Paolone, A, Parisi, A, Park, H, Park, J, Parker, W, Pascucci, D, Pasqualetti, A, Passaquieti, R, Passuello, D, Patel, M, Pathak, M, Patricelli, B, Patron, A S, Patrone, S, Paul, S, Payne, E, Pedraza, M, Pegoraro, M, Pele, A, Arellano, F E P, Penn, S, Perego, A, Pereira, A, Pereira, T, Perez, C J, Périgois, C, Perkins, C C, Perreca, A, Perriès, S, Petermann, J, Petterson, D, Pfeiffer, H P, Pham, K A, Phukon, K S, Piccinni, O J, Pichot, M, Piendibene, M, Piergiovanni, F, Pierini, L, Pierro, V, Pillant, G, Pillas, M, Pilo, F, Pinard, L, Pinto, I M, Pinto, M, Piotrzkowski, K, Pirello, M, Pitkin, M D, Placidi, E, Planas, L, Plastino, W, Pluchar, C, Poggiani, R, Polini, E, Pong, D Y T, Ponrathnam, S, Popolizio, P, Porter, E K, Poulton, R, Powell, J, Pracchia, M, Pradier, T, Prajapati, A K, Prasai, K, Prasanna, R, Pratten, G, Principe, M, Prodi, G A, Prokhorov, L, Prosposito, P, Prudenzi, L, Puecher, A, Punturo, M, Puosi, F, Puppo, P, Pürrer, M, Qi, H, Quetschke, V, Quitzow-James, R, Raab, F J, Raaijmakers, G, Radkins, H, Radulesco, N, Raffai, P, Rail, S X, Raja, S, Rajan, C, Ramirez, K E, Ramirez, T D, Ramos-Buades, A, Rana, J, Rapagnani, P, Rapol, U D, Ray, A, Raymond, V, Raza, N, Razzano, M, Read, J, Rees, L A, Regimbau, T, Rei, L, Reid, S, Reid, S W, Reitze, D H, Relton, P, Renzini, A, Rettegno, P, Rezac, M, Ricci, F, Richards, D, Richardson, J W, Richardson, L, Riemenschneider, G, Riles, K, Rinaldi, S, Rink, K, Rizzo, M, Robertson, N A, Robie, R, Robinet, F, Rocchi, A, Rodriguez, S, Rolland, L, Rollins, J G, Romanelli, M, Romano, R, Romel, C L, Romero-Rodríguez, A, Romero-Shaw, I M, Romie, J H, Ronchini, S, Rosa, L, Rose, C A, Rosińska, D, Ross, M P, Rowan, S, Rowlinson, S J, Roy, S, Roy, S, Roy, S, Rozza, D, Ruggi, P, Ryan, K, Sachdev, S, Sadecki, T, Sadiq, J, Sago, N, Saito, S, Saito, Y, Sakai, K, Sakai, Y, Sakellariadou, M, Sakuno, Y, Salafia, O S, Salconi, L, Saleem, M, Salemi, F, Samajdar, A, Sanchez, E J, Sanchez, J H, Sanchez, L E, Sanchis-Gual, N, Sanders, J R, Sanuy, A, Saravanan, T R, Sarin, N, Sassolas, B, Satari, H, Sathyaprakash, B S, Sato, S, Sato, T, Sauter, O, Savage, R L, Sawada, T, Sawant, D, Sawant, H L, Sayah, S, Schaetzl, D, Scheel, M, Scheuer, J, Schiworski, M, Schmidt, P, Schmidt, S, Schnabel, R, Schneewind, M, Schofield, R M S, Schönbeck, A, Schulte, B W, Schutz, B F, Schwartz, E, Scott, J, Scott, S M, Seglar-Arroyo, M, Sekiguchi, T, Sekiguchi, Y, Sellers, D, Sengupta, A S, Sentenac, D, Seo, E G, Sequino, V, Sergeev, A, Setyawati, Y, Shaffer, T, Shahriar, M S, Shams, B, Shao, L, Sharma, A, Sharma, P, Sharma-Chaudhary, S, Shawhan, P, Shcheblanov, N S, Shibagaki, S, Shikauchi, M, Shimizu, R, Shimoda, T, Shimode, K, Shinkai, H, Shishido, T, Shoda, A, Shoemaker, D H, Shoemaker, D M, Shyamsundar, S, Sieniawska, M, Sigg, D, Singer, L P, Singh, D, Singh, N, Singha, A, Sintes, A M, Sipala, V, Skliris, V, Slagmolen, B J J, Slaven-Blair, T J, Smetana, J, Smith, J R, Smith, R J E, Soldateschi, J, Somala, S N, Somiya, K, Son, E J, Soni, K, Soni, S, Sordini, V, Sorrentino, F, Sorrentino, N, Sotani, H, Soulard, R, Souradeep, T, Sowell, E, Spagnuolo, V, Spencer, A P, Spera, M, Srinivasan, R, Srivastava, A K, Srivastava, V, Staats, K, Stachie, C, Steer, D A, Steinlechner, J, Steinlechner, S, Stops, D J, Stover, M, Strain, K A, Strang, L C, Stratta, G, Strunk, A, Sturani, R, Stuver, A L, Sudhagar, S, Sudhir, V, Sugimoto, R, Suh, H G, Summerscales, T Z, Sun, H, Sun, L, Sunil, S, Sur, A, Suresh, J, Sutton, P J, Suzuki, T, Suzuki, T, Swinkels, B L, Szczepańczyk, M J, Szewczyk, P, Tacca, M, Tagoshi, H, Tait, S C, Takahashi, H, Takahashi, R, Takamori, A, Takano, S, Takeda, H, Takeda, M, Talbot, C J, Talbot, C, Tanaka, H, Tanaka, K, Tanaka, K, Tanaka, T, Tanaka, T, Tanasijczuk, A J, Tanioka, S, Tanner, D B, Tao, D, Tao, L, San Martin, E N T, San Martín, E N T, Taranto, C, Tasson, J D, Telada, S, Tenorio, R, Terhune, J E, Terkowski, L, Thirugnanasambandam, M P, Thomas, M, Thomas, P, Thompson, E E, Thompson, J E, Thondapu, S R, Thorne, K A, Thrane, E, Tiwari, S, Tiwari, S, Tiwari, V, Toivonen, A M, Toland, K, Tolley, A E, Tomaru, T, Tomigami, Y, Tomura, T, Tonelli, M, Torres-Forné, A, Torrie, C I, E Melo, I T, Töyrä, D, Trapananti, A, Travasso, F, Traylor, G, Trevor, M, Tringali, M C, Tripathee, A, Troiano, L, Trovato, A, Trozzo, L, Trudeau, R J, Tsai, D S, Tsai, D, Tsang, K W, Tsang, T, Tsao, J-S, Tse, M, Tso, R, Tsubono, K, Tsuchida, S, Tsukada, L, Tsuna, D, Tsutsui, T, Tsuzuki, T, Turbang, K, Turconi, M, Tuyenbayev, D, Ubhi, A S, Uchikata, N, Uchiyama, T, Udall, R P, Ueda, A, Uehara, T, Ueno, K, Ueshima, G, Unnikrishnan, C S, Uraguchi, F, Urban, A L, Ushiba, T, Utina, A, Vahlbruch, H, Vajente, G, Vajpeyi, A, Valdes, G, Valentini, M, Valsan, V, Van Bakel, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Den Brand, J F J, Van Den Broeck, C, Vander-Hyde, D C, Van Der Schaaf, L, Van Heijningen, J V, Vanosky, J, Van Putten, M H P M, Van Remortel, N, Vardaro, M, Vargas, A F, Varma, V, Vasúth, M, Vecchio, A, Vedovato, G, Veitch, J, Veitch, P J, Venneberg, J, Venugopalan, G, Verkindt, D, Verma, P, Verma, Y, Veske, D, Vetrano, F, Viceré, A, Vidyant, S, Viets, A D, Vijaykumar, A, Villa-Ortega, V, Vinet, J-Y, Virtuoso, A, Vitale, S, Vo, T, Vocca, H, Reis, E R G V, Wrangel, J S A V, Vorvick, C, Vyatchanin, S P, Wade, L E, Wade, M, Wagner, K J, Walet, R C, Walker, M, Wallace, G S, Wallace, L, Walsh, S, Wang, J, Wang, J Z, Wang, W H, Ward, R L, Warner, J, Was, M, Washimi, T, Washington, N Y, Watchi, J, Weaver, B, Webster, S A, Weinert, M, Weinstein, A J, Weiss, R, Weller, C M, Wellmann, F, Wen, L, Weßels, P, Wette, K, Whelan, J T, White, D D, Whiting, B F, Whittle, C, Wilken, D, Williams, D, Williams, M J, Williamson, A R, Willis, J L, Willke, B, Wilson, D J, Winkler, W, Wipf, C C, Wlodarczyk, T, Woan, G, Woehler, J, Wofford, J K, Wong, I C F, Wu, C, Wu, D S, Wu, H, Wu, S, Wysocki, D M, Xiao, L, Xu, W-R, Yamada, T, Yamamoto, H, Yamamoto, K, Yamamoto, K, Yamamoto, T, Yamashita, K, Yamazaki, R, Yang, F W, Yang, L, Yang, Y, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yap, M J, Yeeles, D W, Yelikar, A B, Ying, M, Yokogawa, K, Yokoyama, J, Yokozawa, T, Yoo, J, Yoshioka, T, Yu, H, Yu, H, Yuzurihara, H, Zadrzny, A, Zanolin, M, Zeidler, S, Zelenova, T, Zendri, J-P, Zevin, M, Zhan, M, Zhang, H, Zhang, J, Zhang, L, Zhang, T, Zhang, Y, Zhao, C, Zhao, G, Zhao, Y, Zhao, Y, Zheng, Y, Zhou, R, Zhou, Z, Zhu, X J, Zhu, Z-H, Zimmerman, A B, Zucker, M E & Zweizig, J 2022, ' Search for Gravitational Waves Associated with Gamma-Ray Bursts Detected by Fermi and Swift during the LIGO-Virgo Run O3b ', Astrophysical Journal, vol. 928, no. 2, 186, pp. 1-20 . https://doi.org/10.3847/1538-4357/ac532b
The Astrophysical Journal, 915, 2, pp. 1-16
The Astrophysical Journal, 915(2)
The Astrophysical Journal, 928, 1-20
BASE-Bielefeld Academic Search Engine
The astrophysical journal : an international review of spectroscopy and astronomical physics : Part 1 928 (2022), Nr. 2
The astrophysical journal : an international review of spectroscopy and astronomical physics : Part 1
The Astrophysical Journal, 928, 2, pp. 1-20
Abbott, R., et al. (LIGO and VIRGO Collaboration)
We search for gravitational-wave transients associated with gamma-ray bursts (GRBs) detected by the Fermi and Swift satellites during the first part of the third observing run of Advanced LIGO an
We search for gravitational-wave transients associated with gamma-ray bursts (GRBs) detected by the Fermi and Swift satellites during the first part of the third observing run of Advanced LIGO an
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c539cea749865541c7a92f8f8353961f
https://www.repo.uni-hannover.de/handle/123456789/11535
https://www.repo.uni-hannover.de/handle/123456789/11535
Autor:
Wa105 Collaboration T., Aimard B., Aizawa L., Alt C., Asaadi J., Auger M., Aushev V., Autiero D., Balaceanu A., Balik G., Balleyguier L., Bechetoille E., Belver D., Blebea-Apostu A. M., Bolognesi S., Bordoni S., Bourgeois N., Bourguille B., Bremer J., Brown G., Brunetti L., Brunetti G., Caiulo D., Calin M., Calvo E., Campanelli M., Cankocak K., Cantini C., Carlus B., Cautisanu B. M., Chalifour M., Chappuis A., Charitonidis N., Chatterjee A., Chiriacescuf A., Chiu P., Coan T., Conforti S., Cotte P., Crivelli P., Cuesta C., Dawson J., De Bonis I., De La Taille C., Delbart A., Di Luise S., Doizon F., Drancourt C., Duchesneau D., Dulucq F., Duval F., Emery S., Ereditato A., Falcone A., Fusshoeller K., Gallego-Ros A., Galymov V., Geffroy N., Gendotti A., Gherghel-Lascu A., Gil-Botella I., Girerd C., Gomoiu M. C., Gorodetzky P., Hamada E., Hanni R., Hasegawa T., Holin A., Horikawa S., Ikeno M., Jimenez S., Jipa A., Karolak M., Karyotakis Y., Kasai S., Kasami K., Kishishita T., Konari H., Kreslo I., Kryn D., Kunze P., Kurokawa M., Kuromori Y., Lastoria C., Lazanu I., Lehmann-Miotto G., Leyton M., Lira N., Liubarska M., Loo K., Lorca D., Lutz P., Lux T., Maalampi J., Maire G., Maki M., Manenti L., Margineanu R. M., Marteau J., Martin-Chassard G., Mathez H., Mazzucato E., Misitano G., Mladenov D., Molina Bueno L., Mosu T. S., Mu W., Murphy S., Nakayoshi K., Narita S., Navas-Nicolas D., Negishi K., Nessi M., Niculescu-Oglinzanu M., Noto F., Noury A., Onishchuk Y., Palomares C., Parvu M., Patzak T., Penichot Y., Pennacchio E., Periale L., Pessard H., Pietropaolo F., Pugnere D., Radics B., Redondo D., Regenfus C., Remoto A., Resnati F., Ristea O., Rubbia A., Saftoiu A., Sakashita K., Sanchez F., Santos C., Scarpelli A., Schloesser C., Sendai K., Sergiampietri F., Shahsavarani S., Shoji M., Sinclair J., Soto-Oton J., Stanca D. I., Stefan D., Sulej R., Tanaka M., Toboaru V., Tonazzo A., Tromeur W., Trzaska W. H., Uchida T., Urda L., Vannucci F., Vasseur G., Verdugo A., Viant T., Vihonen S., Vilalte S., Weber M., Wu S., Yu J., Zambelli L., Zito M.
Publikováno v:
JINST
JINST, 2021, 16 (08), pp.P08063. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/08/P08063⟩
Journal of Instrumentation
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
JINST, 2021, 16 (08), pp.P08063. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/16/08/P08063⟩
Journal of Instrumentation
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
instname
This work would not have been possible without the support of the Swiss National Science Foundation, Switzerland; CEA and CNRS/IN2P3, France; KEK and the JSPS program, Japan; Ministerio de Ciencia e Innovacion in Spain under grants FPA2016-77347-C2,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4448b1e4d8b5693628dd101e8d196752
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03217550
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03217550
Autor:
R. Cenci, A. Zallo, J. B. Kim, M. Fritsch, E. Grauges, Mario Giorgi, A. V. Gritsan, D. B. MacFarlane, C. H. Cheng, Simon Akar, R. Prepost, E. A. Kravchenko, J. L. Ritchie, G. Vasseur, K. T. Flood, B. N. Ratcliff, Z. C. Huard, Y. I. Skovpen, A. Calcaterra, R. de Sangro, J. Va’vra, M. Röhrken, L. M. Cremaldi, A. Filippi, R. Cowan, R. Sacco, M. Ebert, C. L. Davis, A. Palano, P. Ongmongkolkul, Marco Bomben, G. J. King, N. Tasneem, James R. Wilson, F. Simonetto, S. Banerjee, P. Taras, E. P. Solodov, M. Piccolo, M. Hess, Brian Shuve, R. Calabrese, G. Batignani, F. Anulli, Aidan Randle-Conde, G. Simi, D. G. Hitlin, P. Patteri, P. F. Harrison, V. P. Druzhinin, C. Bozzi, G. Cowan, K. Honscheid, Alessandro Gaz, E. Ben-Haim, J. Oyang, G. Eigen, Alessandro Pilloni, Cheng Chen, R. J. Barlow, J. J. Walsh, S. H. Robertson, M. Posocco, D. R. Peimer, R. Gorodeisky, V. B. Golubev, J. Ocariz, Crisostomo Sciacca, D. Aston, N. Guttman, F. Forti, D. A. Roberts, G. Rizzo, B. Echenard, Douglas Wright, Herbert Koch, M. Rotondo, L. Zani, V. E. Blinov, A. M. Lutz, R. Cheaib, H. A. Neal, G. Casarosa, D. X. Lin, R. Waldi, M. Rama, J. P. Coleman, D. Gamba, M. Bellis, G. De Nardo, X. C. Lou, J. A. McKenna, M. T. Graham, A. Hafner, E. Gabathuler, W. R. Innes, C. Hearty, F. C. Porter, J. M. LoSecco, T. E. Latham, K. Griessinger, G. Marchiori, G. Wormser, M. Carpinelli, C. Voss, B. Dey, J. M. Izen, A. Oyanguren, W. Gradl, E. M. T. Puccio, D. J. Summers, J. P. Lees, G. D. Lafferty, D. W. G. S. Leith, S. Prell, Hamad Ahmed, R. Stroili, R. Faccini, I. Garzia, F. De Mori, J. Cochran, M. Chrzaszcz, F. Ferrarotto, A. J. Lankford, B. Bhuyan, F. Le Diberder, G. Calderini, A. R. Buzykaev, V. Santoro, B. G. Fulsom, R. J. Sobie, V. Poireau, A. Beaulieu, L. Vitale, Denis Bernard, Peter S. Kim, F. Martinez-Vidal, A. J. S. Smith, Y. B. Li, A. Soffer, A. M. Rossi, R. C. Field, L. Lanceri, W. Dunwoodie, S. Luitz, C. P. Jessop, E. Fioravanti, A. Lusiani, Martino Margoni, W. J. Wisniewski, F. Palombo, T. Lueck, E. Luppi, J. Chauveau, Maurizio Biasini, G. Finocchiaro, D. R. Muller, M. K. Sullivan, R. Godang, A. Roodman, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, C. Cartaro, H. M. Lacker, R. M. Seddon, M. S. Alam, Owen Rosser Long, B. G. Pushpawela, F. Ferroni, So R. Y., A. G. Denig, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, J. A. Ernst, L. Sun, B. Oberhof, Stephen Robert Wagner, B. T. Meadows, S. Passaggio, K. R. Schubert, S. Martellotti, R. F. Schwitters, R. Kowalewski, G. Raven, M. D. Sokoloff, C. Bünger, I. M. Nugent, K. Y. Todyshev, P. R. Burchat, D. S. Chao, M. Davier, S. J. Sekula, A. Jawahery, E. A. Kozyrev, A. P. Onuchin, G. Cibinetto, C. Hast, D. J. Lange, G. Piredda, W. Panduro Vazquez, A. M. Eisner, T. J. Gershon, M. V. Purohit, G. R. Bonneaud, J. Dorfan, J. Albert, Elisa Manoni, M. Verderi, N. Arnaud, E. Paoloni, I. M. Peruzzi, J. W. Gary, S. I. Serednyakov, F. Bianchi, S. Dittrich, Wu S. L., Y. G. Kolomensky, C. Touramanis, O. Grünberg, J. M. Roney, J. G. Smith, U. Mallik, T. S. Miyashita, N. Neri, S. Bettarini, A. J. Bevan, S. M. Spanier, D. E. Hutchcroft, T. Leddig, F. Di Lodovico, W. S. Lockman, M. R. Convery, D. J. Payne, T. S. Mattison, D. N. Brown, F. F. Wilson, S. Emery, D. Bettoni, Florian Urs Bernlochner, C. Patrignani, V. Tisserand
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
Author(s): Lees, JP; Poireau, V; Tisserand, V; Grauges, E; Palano, A; Eigen, G; Brown, DN; Kolomensky, YG; Fritsch, M; Koch, H; Schroeder, T; Cheaib, R; Hearty, C; Mattison, TS; McKenna, JA; So, RY; Blinov, VE; Buzykaev, AR; Druzhinin, VP; Golubev, V
Autor:
Aad G., Abbott B., Abbott D. C., Abdinov O., Abed Abud A., Abeling K., Abhayasinghe D. K., Abidi S. H., Abouzeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Achkar B., Adachi S., Adam L., Adam Bourdarios C., Adamczyk L., Adamek L., Adelman J., Adersberger M., Adiguzel A., Adorni S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Afik Y., Agapopoulou C., Agaras M. N., Aggarwal A., Agheorghiesei C., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahmadov F., Ahmed W. S., Ai X., Aielli G., Akatsuka S., Åkesson T. P. A., Akilli E., Akimov A. V., Al Khoury K., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Alconada Verzini M. J., Alderweireldt S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexandre D., Alexopoulos T., Alfonsi A., Alhroob M., Ali B., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allaire C., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alshehri A. A., Alvarez Estevez M., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amaral Coutinho Y., Ambler A., Ambroz L., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amoroso S., Amrouche C. S., An F., Anastopoulos C., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders J. K., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anelli C. R., Angelidakis S., Angerami A., Anisenkov A. V., Annovi A., Antel C., Anthony M. T., Antonelli M., Antrim D. J. A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aparisi Pozo J. A., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Araque J. P., Araujo Ferraz V., Araujo Pereira R., Arcangeletti C., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J. -F., Argyropoulos S., Arling J. -H., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Armstrong A., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Asimakopoulou E. M., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkin R. J., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Atmani H., Augsten K., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Ayoub M. K., Azoulay A. M., Azuelos G., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backman F., Bagnaia P., Bahmani M., Bahrasemani H., Bailey A. J., Bailey V. R., Baines J. T., Bajic M., Bakalis C., Baker O. K., Bakker P. J., Bakshi Gupta D., Balaji S., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Balz J., Banas E., Bandyopadhyay A., Banerjee S., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barbe W. M., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M. -S., Barkeloo J., Barklow T., Barnea R., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães Da Costa J., Barsov S., Bartoldus R., Bartolini G., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batlamous S., Batley J. R., Batool B., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bauer K. T., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Becherer F., Bechtle P., Beck H. C., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Becot C., Beddall A., Beddall A. J., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beermann T. A., Begalli M., Begel M., Behera A., Behr J. K., Beisiegel F., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellos P., Beloborodov K., Belotskiy K., Belyaev N. L., Benchekroun D., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Bergmann B., Bergsten L. J., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernardi G., Bernius C., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertram I. A., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Besson N., Bethani A., Bethke S., Betti A., Bevan A. J., Beyer J., Bi R., Bianchi R. M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Bierwagen K., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., Billoud T. R. V., Bindi M., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Birman M., Bisanz T., Biswal J. P., Bitadze A., Bittrich C., Bjørke K., Black K. M., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blue A., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boerner D., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bolz A. E., Bomben M., Bona M., Bonilla J. S., Boonekamp M., Borecka-Bielska H. M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Bouaouda K., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boye D., Boyko I. R., Bozson A. J., Bracinik J., Brahimi N., Brandt G., Brandt O., Braren F., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Brickwedde B., Briglin D. L., Britton D., Britzger D., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Broughton J. H., Bruckman De Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Bruno S., Brunt B. H., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Bugge M. K., Bührer F., Bulekov O., Burch T. J., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burger A. M., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burr J. T. P., Burzynski J. C., Büscher V., Buschmann E., Bussey P. J., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabras G., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cai H., Cairo V. M. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L. P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Calvetti M., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarero Munoz D., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canesse A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cao T., Cao Y., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Capua M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F. C., Carducci G., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carlson B. T., Carminati L., Carney R. M. D., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrá S., Carter J. W. S., Casado M. P., Casha A. F., Casper D. W., Castelijn R., Castillo F. L., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Celebi E., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan W. S., Chan W. Y., Chapman J. D., Chargeishvili B., Charlton D. G., Charman T. P., Chau C. C., Che S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen B., Chen C., Chen C. H., Chen H., Chen J., Chen S., Chen S. J., Chen X., Chen Y., Chen Y. -H., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Cheu E., Cheung K., Chevalérias T. J. A., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chiu I., Chiu Y. H., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow Y. S., Chu M. C., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciesla K. M., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioarǎ I. A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubotaru D. A., Ciungu B. M., Clark A., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Cohen H., Coimbra A. E. C., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Constantinescu S., Conventi F., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier F., Cormier K. J. R., Corpe L. D., Corradi M., Corrigan E. E., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Costa M. J., Costanza F., Costanzo D., Cowan G., Cowley J. W., Crane J., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Creager R. A., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cukierman A. R., Czekierda S., Czodrowski P., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Fonseca Pinto J. V., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dahbi S., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., D'Amen G., D'Amico V., Damp J., Dandoy J. R., Daneri M. F., Dang N. P., Dann N. D., Danninger M., Dao V., Darbo G., Dartsi O., Dattagupta A., Daubney T., D'Auria S., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davis D. R., Dawson I., De K., De Asmundis R., De Beurs M., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., De Jong P., De La Torre H., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santis M., De Santo A., De Vasconcelos Corga K., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Deiana A. M., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Delabat Diaz Y., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Della Pietra M., Della Volpe D., Dell'Acqua A., Dell'Asta L., Delmastro M., Delporte C., Delsart P. A., Demarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demontigny G., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., D'Eramo L., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deutsch C., Devesa M. R., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Bello F. A., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Gregorio G., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Petrillo K. F., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Dias F. A., Dias Do Vale T., Diaz M. A., Dickinson J., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Díez Cornell S., Dimitrievska A., Ding W., Dingfelder J., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., Do Vale M. A. B., Dobre M., Dodsworth D., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donini J., D'Onofrio A., D'Onofrio M., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dreyer E., Dreyer T., Drobac A. S., Duan Y., Dubinin F., Dubovsky M., Dubreuil A., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducourthial A., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A. C., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dülsen C., Dumancic M., Dumitriu A. E., Duncan A. K., Dunford M., Duperrin A., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Duvnjak D., Dyckes G. I., Dyndal M., Dysch S., Dziedzic B. S., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., El Kosseifi R., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Emerman A., Enari Y., Ennis J. S., Epland M. B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Errenst M., Escalier M., Escobar C., Estrada Pastor O., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Fabiani V., Facini G., Faisca Rodrigues Pereira R. M., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falke P. J., Falke S., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanourakis G., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feickert M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Fell A., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng M., Fenton M. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferrando J., Ferrante A., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira De Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Fischer F., Fisher W. C., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Flierl B. M., Flores L. F., Flores Castillo L. R., Follega F. M., Fomin N., Foo J. H., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Förster F. A., Forti A. C., Foster A. G., Foti M. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Francescato S., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Fray A. N., Freund B., Freund W. S., Freundlich E. M., Frizzell D. C., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fumagalli E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadow P., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallardo G. E., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gamboa Goni R., Gan K. K., Ganguly S., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., García C., García Navarro J. E., García Pascual J. A., Garcia-Argos C., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Gargiulo S., Garonne V., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gavrilenko I. L., Gavrilyuk A., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Geanta A. A., Gee C. N. P., Geisen J., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Geralis T., Gerlach L. O., Gessinger-Befurt P., Gessner G., Ghasemi S., Ghasemi Bostanabad M., Ghneimat M., Ghosh A., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiacomi N., Giannetti P., Giannini A., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugliarelli G., Giugni D., Giuli F., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gkountoumis P., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Goncalves Gama R., Gonçalo R., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., Gonnella F., Gonski J. L., González De La Hoz S., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Gonzalvo Rodriguez G. R., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gottardo C. A., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Goy C., Gozani E., Grabowska-Bold I., Graham E. C., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grandi M., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gravili F. G., Gray C., Gray H. M., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Grieco C., Grieser N. A., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Grivaz J. -F., Groh S., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grout Z. J., Grud C., Grummer A., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guerguichon A., Guescini F., Guest D., Gugel R., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Guo J., Guo W., Guo Y., Guo Z., Gupta R., Gurbuz S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Guzik M. P., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hagihara M., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamdaoui H., Hamity G. N., Han K., Han L., Han S., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handl D. M., Haney B., Hankache R., Hanke P., Hansen E., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hanson E. C., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harrison P. F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Havener L. B., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayden D., Hayes C., Hayes R. L., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., He F., Heath M. P., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heer S., Heidegger K. K., Heidorn W. D., Heilman J., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Held A., Hellesund S., Helling C. M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Herbert G. H., Herde H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herr H., Herrmann M. G., Herrmann T., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Herwig T. C., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Higashida A., Higashino S., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hildebrand K., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hill K. K., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hils M., Hinchliffe I., Hinterkeuser F., Hirose M., Hirose S., Hirschbuehl D., Hiti B., Hladik O., Hlaluku D. R., Hoad X., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hoecker A., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Hohov D., Holmes T. R., Holzbock M., Hommels L. B. A. H., Honda S., Honda T., Hong T. M., Hönle A., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horn P., Horyn L. A., Hostachy J. -Y., Hostiuc A., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hoya J., Hrabovsky M., Hrdinka J., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hrynevich A., Hryn'Ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S. -C., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huebner M., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Huhtinen M., Hunter R. F. H., Huo P., Hupe A. M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Hyneman R., Hyrych S., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idrissi Z., Iengo P. I., Ignazzi R., Igonkina O., Iguchi R., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Iltzsche F., Introzzi G., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Isacson M. F., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Islam W., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivina A., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jacka P., Jackson P., Jacobs R. M., Jaeger B. P., Jain V., Jäkel G., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamieson J., Janas K. W., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Janus P. A., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Javurkova M., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jelinskas A., Jenni P., Jeong J., Jeong N., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiang Z., Jiggins S., Jimenez Morales F. A., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Jivan H., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson C. A., Jon-And K., Jones R. W. L., Jones S. D., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Junggeburth J. J., Juste Rozas A., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahra C., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kamenshchikov A., Kanjir L., Kano Y., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan L. S., Kar D., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katzy J., Kawade K., Kawagoe K., Kawaguchi T., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kay E. F., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kellermann E., Kelsey D., Kempster J. J., Kendrick J., Kepka O., Kersten S., Kerševan B. P., Ketabchi Haghighat S., Khader M., Khalil-Zada F., Khandoga M. K., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Kharlamova T., Khoda E. E., Khodinov A., Khoo T. J., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kiehn M., Kilby C. R., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., Kirchmeier D., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisliuk D. P., Kitali V., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klapdor-Kleingrothaus T., Klassen M., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingl T., Klioutchnikova T., Klitzner F. F., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig P. T., Koffas T., Köhler N. M., Koi T., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komarek T., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinides V., Konstantinidis N., Konya B., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koren G., Korn A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkova N., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Koulouris A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kourlitis E., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Krauss D., Kremer J. A., Kretzschmar J., Krieger P., Krieter F., Krishnan A., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse M. C., Krzysiak J. A., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kulinich Y. P., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kupfer T., Kuprash O., Kurashige H., Kurchaninov L. L., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurova A., Kurth M. G., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvam A. K., Kvita J., Kwan T., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., La Ruffa F., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lack D. P. J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lampoudis C., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lanfermann M. C., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Langenberg R. J., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Lapertosa A., Laplace S., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Lau T. S., Laudrain A., Laurier A., Lavorgna M., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Leblanc M., Lecompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee G. R., Lee L., Lee S. C., Lee S. J., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmann K., Lehmann N., Lehmann Miotto G., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leite M. A. L., Leitgeb C. E., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leopold A., Lerner G., Leroy C., Les R., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis D. J., Li B., Li C. -Q., Li F., Li H., Li J., Li K., Li L., Li M., Li Q., Li Q. Y., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Li Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lie K., Liem S., Lin C. Y., Lin K., Lin T. H., Linck R. A., Lindon J. H., Lionti A. L., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Little J. D., Liu B., Liu B. L., Liu H. B., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu J. K. K., Liu K., Liu M., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu Y. L., Liu Y. W., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo C. Y., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E. M., Loch P., Loffredo S., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopez J. A., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lösle A., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lozano Bahilo J. J., Lu M., Lu Y. J., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Luise I., Luminari L., Lund-Jensen B., Lutz M. S., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyu F., Lyubushkin V., Lyubushkina T., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Mader W. F., Madysa N., Maeda J., Maekawa K., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maerker M., Maevskiy A. S., Magerl V., Magini N., Mahon D. J., Maidantchik C., Maier T., Maio A., Majersky O., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandić I., Manhaes De Andrade Filho L., Maniatis I. M., Manjarres Ramos J., Mankinen K. H., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Manthos I., Manzoni S., Marantis A., Marceca G., Marchese L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marcon C., Marin Tobon C. A., Marjanovic M., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Martensson M. U. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin C. B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin Dit Latour B., Martinelli L., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marzin A., Maschek S. R., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Mason L. H., Massa L., Massarotti P., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matic A., Mättig P., Maurer J., Maček B., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Maznas I., Mazza S. M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McCormack W. P., McDonald E. F., McFayden J. A., McKay M. A., McLean K. D., McMahon S. J., McNamara P. C., McNicol C. J., McPherson R. A., Mdhluli J. E., Meadows Z. A., Meehan S., Megy T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meideck T., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mellenthin J. D., Melo M., Meloni F., Melzer A., Menary S. B., Mendes Gouveia E. D., Meng L., Meng X. T., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Merkt S. A. M., Merlassino C., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Meshkov O., Meshreki J. K. R., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer J., Meyer J. -P., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., MikuŽ M., Mildner H., Milesi M., Milic A., Millar D. A., Miller D. W., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Mina R. A., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Minegishi Y., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirto A., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mittal M., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mizukami A., Mjörnmark J. U., Mkrtchyan T., Mlynarikova M., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mogg P., Mohapatra S., Moles-Valls R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Montella M., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Moreno Martinez C., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morgenstern S., Mori D., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris A. P., Morvaj L., Moschovakos P., Moser B., Mosidze M., Moskalets T., Moss H. J., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mountricha E., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Muenstermann D., Mullier G. A., Munoz Martinez J. L., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murin P., Murray W. J., Murrone A., Muškinja M., Mwewa C., Myagkov A. G., Myers J., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nag A. N., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanjo H., Napolitano F., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Y., Nechansky F., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nellist C., Nelson M. E., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Newman P. R., Ng T. Y., Ng Y. S., Ng Y. W. Y., Nguyen H. D. N., Nguyen Manh T., Nibigira E., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen D. S., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Nindhito H. R., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishu N., Nisius R., Nitsche I., Nitta T., Nobe T., Noguchi Y., Nomidis I., Nomura M. A., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novak T., Novgorodova O., Novotny R., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., O'Connor K., Oda S., Odaka S., Oerdek S., Ogrodnik A., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Oide H., Ojeda M. L., Okawa H., Okazaki Y., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver J. L., Olsson M. J. R., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., O'Neil D. C., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oppen H., Oreglia M. J., Orellana G. E., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R. S., O'Shea V., Ospanov R., Otero Garzon G. Y., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette J., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacalt J., Pacey H. A., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganini M., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagoulias I., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panizzo G., Paolozzi L., Papadatos C., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Paredes Saenz S. R., Parida B., Park T. H., Parker A. J., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parrish E. W. P., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascual Dominguez L., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasner J. M. P., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pasuwan P., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pathak A., Pauly T., Pearson B., Pedersen M., Pedraza Diaz L., Pedro R., Peiffer T., Peleganchuk S. V., Penc O., Peng H., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Pereira Peixoto A. P., Perepelitsa D. V., Peri F., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettee M., Pettersson N. E., Petukhova K., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Pezzotti L., Pham T., Phillips F. H., Phillips P. W., Phipps M. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Pickles R. H., Piegaia R., Pietreanu D., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pitt M., Pizzimento L., Pleier M. -A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Pluth D., Podberezko P., Poettgen R., Poggi R., Poggioli L., Pogrebnyak I., Pohl D., Pokharel I., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Ponomarenko D., Pontecorvo L., Popa S., Popeneciu G. A., Portillo Quintero D. M., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potti H., Poulsen T., Poveda J., Powell T. D., Pownall G., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Prell S., Price D., Primavera M., Prince S., Proffitt M. L., Proklova N., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Pudzha D., Puri A., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin Y., Quadt A., Queitsch-Maitland M., Qureshi A., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez Morales A., Ran K., Rashid T., Raspopov S., Ratti M. G., Rauch D. M., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravina B., Ravinovich I., Rawling J. H., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reikher D., Reiss A., Rej A., Rembser C., Renda M., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resseguie E. D., Rettie S., Reynolds E., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Ricci E., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ripellino G., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivera Vergara J. C., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Roberts R. T., Robertson S. H., Robin M., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robles Gajardo C. M., Robson A., Rocco E., Roda C., Rodriguez Bosca S., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Rodríguez Vera A. M., Roe S., Røhne O., Röhrig R., Roland C. P. A., Roloff J., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rosin G., Rosser B. J., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rossini L., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Rovelli G., Roy D., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rummler A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Russell H. L., Rustige L., Rutherfoord J. P., Rüttinger E. M., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Sabatini P., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F. -W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Safarzadeh Samani B., Saha P., Saha S., Sahinsoy M., Sahu A., Saimpert M., Saito M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakharov A., Salamani D., Salamanna G., Salazar Loyola J. E., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Samarati J., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sampsonidou D., Sánchez J., Sanchez Pineda A., Sandaker H., Sander C. O., Sanderswood I. G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sano Y., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santos H., Santpur S. N., Santra A., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sasaki O., Sato K., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savic N., Sawada R., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer L., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharmberg N., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schenck F., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schildgen L. K., Schillaci Z. M., Schioppa E. J., Schioppa M., Schleicher K. E., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schmoeckel J. C., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Scholer P. G., Schopf E., Schott M., Schouwenberg J. F. P., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schroeder F., Schulte A., Schultz-Coulon H. -C., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune P., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwemling P., Schwienhorst R., Sciandra A., Sciolla G., Scodeggio M., Scornajenghi M., Scuri F., Scutti F., Scyboz L. M., Sebastiani C. D., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seiss T., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Semprini-Cesari N., Sen S., Senkin S., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Severini H., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shahinian J. D., Shaikh N. W., Shaked Renous D., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Sharma A., Sharma A. S., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shen Y., Sherafati N., Sherman A. D., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimogama Y., Shimojima M., Shipsey I. P. J., Shirabe S., Shiyakova M., Shlomi J., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shope D. R., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sideras Haddad E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki D., Silva M., Jr., Silva Oliveira M. V., Silverstein S. B., Simion S., Simioni E., Simoniello R., Simsek S., Sinervo P., Sinetckii V., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siral I., Sivoklokov S. Y., Sjölin J., Skorda E., Skubic P., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smiesko J., Smirnov N., Smirnov S. Y., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith J. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Smykiewicz A., Snesarev A. A., Snoek H. L., Snyder I. M., Snyder S., Sobie R., Soffa A. M., Soffer A., Søgaard A., Sohns F., Solans Sanchez C. A., Soldatov E. Y., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song W., Song W. Y., Sopczak A., Sopkova F., Sotiropoulou C. L., Sottocornola S., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spieker T. M., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spina M., Spiteri D. P., Spousta M., Stabile A., Stamas B. L., Stamen R., Stamenkovic M., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanislaus B., Stanitzki M. M., Stankaityte M., Stapf B., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Stark S. H., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Stavropoulos G., Stegler M., Steinberg P., Steinhebel A. L., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson T. J., Stewart G. A., Stockton M. C., Stoicea G., Stolarski M., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Stupak J., Styles N. A., Su D., Suchek S., Sulin V. V., Sullivan M. J., Sultan D. M. S., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Suruliz K., Suster C. J. E., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Swift S. P., Swirski T., Sydorenko A., Sykora I., Sykora M., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda K., Takeshita T., Takeva E. P., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tamir N. M., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed A., Tarem S., Tarna G., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. J., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Tee A. S., Teixeira De Lima R., Teixeira-Dias P., Ten Kate H., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thais S. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thiele F., Thomas D. W., Thomas J. O., Thomas J. P., Thompson A. S., Thompson P. D., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Tian Y., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorova-Nova S., Todt S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomiwa K. G., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Tornambe P., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Tosciri C., Toth J., Tovey D. R., Traeet A., Treado C. J., Trefzger T., Tresoldi F., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trovatelli M., Trovato F., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsai F., Tseng J. C. -L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsirigotis A., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsopoulou M., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tulbure T. T., Tuna A. N., Turchikhin S., Turgeman D., Turk Cakir I., Turner R. J., Turra R. T., Tuts P. M., Tzamarias S., Tzovara E., Ucchielli G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Uno K., Urban J., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usui J., Uysal Z., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vadla K. O. H., Vaidya A., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valente M., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valéry L., Vallance R. A., Vallier A., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Daalen T. R., Van Gemmeren P., Van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vannicola D., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varni C., Varol T., Varouchas D., Varvell K. E., Vasile M. E., Vasquez G. A., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Furelos D., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Vecchio V., Veen M. J., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi N., Verbytskyi A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Vergel Infante C. M., Vergis C., Verkerke W., Vermeulen A. T., Vermeulen J. C., Vetterli M. C., Viaux Maira N., Vicente Barreto Pinto M., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vishwakarma A., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vogel M., Vokac P., Von Buddenbrock S. E., Von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Vossebeld J. H., Vozak M., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Šfiligoj T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Ženiš T., Živković L., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wahlberg H., Wakamiya K., Walbrecht V. M., Walder J., Walker R., Walker S. D., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang A. M., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang J., Wang P., Wang Q., Wang R. -J., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang W. T., Wang W., Wang W. X., Wang Y., Wang Z., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warrack N., Washbrook A., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Waugh B. M., Webb A. F., Webb S., Weber C., Weber M. S., Weber S. A., Weber S. M., Weidberg A. R., Weingarten J., Weirich M., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M. D., Wessels M., Weston T. D., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A. S., White A., White M. J., Whiteson D., Whitmore B. W., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wieseotte N., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Wilkins L. J., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkels E., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wobisch M., Wolf A., Wolf T. M. H., Wolff R., Wölker R. W., Wollrath J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong V. W. S., Woods N. L., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Woźniak K. W., Wraight K., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xi Z., Xia L., Xu D., Xu H., Xu L., Xu T., Xu W., Xu Z., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yajima K., Yallup D. P., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamanaka T., Yamane F., Yamatani M., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H. J., Yang H. T., Yang S., Yang X., Yang Y., Yao W. -M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yexley M. R., Yigitbasi E., Yorita K., Yoshihara K., Young C. J. S., Young C., Yu J., Yuan R., Yue X., Yuen S. P. Y., Zabinski B., Zacharis G., Zaffaroni E., Zahreddine J., Zaitsev A. M., Zakareishvili T., Zakharchuk N., Zambito S., Zanzi D., Zaripovas D. R., Zeißner S. V., Zeitnitz C., Zemaityte G., Zeng J. C., Zenin O., Zerwas D., Zgubič M., Zhang D. F., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang M., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang Z., Zhao P., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng Z., Zhong D., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou M. S., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H. L., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zhulanov V., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zoch K., Zorbas T. G., Zou R., Zwalinski L.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abdinov, O, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Alonso Diaz, A, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, hqz214, H, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Hansen, J D, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S, Bajic, M & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector ', Physical Review Letters, vol. 124, no. 3, 031802 . https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Physical Review Letters, Vol. 124 (2020)
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas (CSIC)
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2020, 124 (3), pp.031802. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802⟩
Physical review letters 124(3), 031802 (2020). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for Magnetic Monopoles and Stable High-Electric-Charge Objects in 13 Tev Proton-Proton Collisions with the ATLAS Detector. Physical review letters, 124(3) American Physical Society 10.1103/PhysRevLett.124.031802
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Physical Review Letters, 124, 1-20
124:031802
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Physical Review Letters, 124, 3, pp. 1-20
Physical Review Letters, 124(3):03802. American Physical Society
We thank CERN for the very successful operation of the LHC, aswell as the support staff fromour institutionswithout whom ATLAS could not be operated efficiently. We acknowledge the support of ANPCyT, Argentina; YerPhI, Armenia; ARC, Australia; FWF, B
Autor:
Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, A. Baroncelli, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Christos Vergis, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Benedetto Gorini, Yasuyuki Okumura, Lo C. Y., Farid Ould-Saada, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Dewen Zhong, Chiara Arcangeletti, Thomas James Stevenson, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Erich Varnes, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, Tingting Cao, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Maiken Pedersen, Tony Kwan, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, David Lynn, A. V. Akimov, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Xiangyang Ju, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Frank Filthaut, Sascha Mehlhase, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Z. Liang, R. J. Sobie, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, Edoardo Maria Farina, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Amy Selvi Tee, C. M. Hawkes, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Gabriele Sabato, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., Tomas Kosek, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Luca Colasurdo, Antonio Policicchio, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Marko Mikuz, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Manuel Guth, Adam Trzupek, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, D. Oliveira Damazio, James Monk, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Anamika Aggarwal, K. Kordas, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Markus Atkinson, W. H. Hopkins, Camilla Vittori, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Heidi Sandaker, S. Y. Suzuki, Kirill Prokofiev, T. M. H. Wolf, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, N. De Groot, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Chihiro Kozakai, Marc Escalier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Gaetano Barone, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Garzon, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Lidija Zivkovic, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Emery Nibigira, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Simon Berlendis, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Kevin Black, Clement Camincher, Yuji Enari, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Y. Delabat Diaz, Francesco Gonnella, Masahiro Kuze, Mark Neubauer, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Evgeniy Khramov, P. Malecki, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Maria Roberta Devesa, Kristian Gregersen, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Lauren Tompkins, Claudia Glasman, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, Igor Potrap, Guy Koren, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, James Mueller, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Peilian Liu, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, S. M. Weber, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Laura Jean Bergsten, Karola Dette, S. J. Chen, Wen Yi Song, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Kristin Lohwasser, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Sergey Chekulaev, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Oxana Smirnova, Ulrike Schnoor, Marcin Stolarski, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Michel Raymond, Markus Nordberg, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Salvatore Bruno, Carlo Varni, Andrew Chisholm, S.-C. Hsu, M. Rescigno, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Christopher Lester, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Kevin Kroeninger, Anne Marie Sickles, W. Y. Chan, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Laurent Schoeffel, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Henrik Oppen, Tasneem Rashid, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Vincent Garonne, Sarah Louise Barnes, Y. W. Liu, Anna Shcherbakova, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Kohei Yorita, Kristof Schmieden, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Margherita Spalla, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Mohamed Gouighri, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Shunsuke Honda, Elias Coniavitis, Aparajita Dattagupta, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Alexander Grillo, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Christos Lampoudis, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Merola, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Teixeira De Lima, Roberto Spighi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Antonio Salvucci, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Hicham Atmani, Andrea Sansoni, Kyungeon Choi, Lukas Heinrich, Robert McPherson, David South, A. G. Clark, Laurent Vacavant, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Andrew White, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Mirta Dumancic, Barbara Wosiek, F. Safai Tehrani, Miroslav Myska, Gianluca Introzzi, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, D. Paredes Hernandez, Kirill Grevtsov, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Atanu Pathak, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, C. Petridou, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ehud Duchovni, Giulio Aielli, S. V. Zeissner, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Vivek Jain, Ivan Sykora, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, B. Di Micco, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Roman Lysak, P. Morettini, You Zhou, B. Martin dit Latour, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, L. Portales, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Fabrice Balli, Serkant Ali Cetin, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Simone Amoroso, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin William Allen, Guy Rosin, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Takuto Kunigo, Ariella Cattai, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Anna Lipniacka, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Oleg Meshkov, Nicolas Berger, Marc Geisen, Laura Perini, Roland Jansky, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Li C. Q., William Dale Heidorn, J. Machado Miguens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Nikolina Ilic, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Kun Liu, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Stefanie Todt, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Kenneth Wraight, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marisilvia Donadelli, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Vojtech Pleskot, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, A. Rodriguez Perez, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Davide Caforio, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, T. A. Schwarz, S. H. Robertson, S. Meehan, R. F. Y. Peters, Sebastian Artz, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Hideyuki Oide, T. R. Van Daalen, Konstantinos Ntekas, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Dugan O'Neil, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. Seiden, Carlos Sandoval, Lennart Adam, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Yohei Yamaguchi, R. Bartoldus, Mark Kruse, Yiming Abulaiti, Alison Lister, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Michaela Mlynarikova, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jovan Mitrevski, Garabed Halladjian, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, S. Li, Marlon Barbero, Ilaria Luise, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, A. Bitadze, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Matthias Saimpert, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, J. A. Wilson, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Masahiro Yamatani, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Jason Lea Oliver, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Robert Kehoe, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Hyungsuk Son, H. B. Liu, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Shaun Roe, Axel König, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Katsuo Tokushuku, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Thomas Paul Charman, Ian Michael Snyder, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Benjamin Trocmé, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Mark Owen, Nicolas Ellis, Louie Corpe, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, M. De Santis, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Yi Fei Han, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Christian Johann Riegel, Nikolai Fomin, Anatoly Borisov, Yoichi Ninomiya, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ivor Fleck, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Alexander Naip Tuna, Klaus Hamacher, Nuno Filipe Castro, Renat Sadykov, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Thu Pham, J. B. Liu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Wolfgang Mader, Halina Abramowicz, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Florian Bauer, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Zara Jane Grout, Patrick Czodrowski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Luca Pizzimento, Abhishek Sharma, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Stephen Gibson, Antonio Sbrizzi, Andreas Salzburger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Kentaro Kawade, D. Gillberg, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, R. E. Ticse Torres, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Federico Scutti, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Dimitris Varouchas, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Alexandros Marantis, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, M. I. Gostkin, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ioulian Budagov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Etienne Dreyer, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Jelena Jovicevic, Zekeriya Uysal, Christian Kahra, Michael Ughetto, Matthew Peter Heath, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Rachel Hyneman, Andrej Filipcic, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Liang Guan, Cedric Serfon, Daniel Whiteson, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Rupert Leitner, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, S. Marti-Garcia, Michael Dührssen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, A. J. Lankford, Noam Hod, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Pavel Tsiareshka, Peter Loch, Giorgi Arabidze, Marek Tasevsky, Benedikt Bergmann, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Carsten Dulsen, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Matthias Danninger, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, L. Han, C. Dallapiccola, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Ng Y. S., Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Craig Wiglesworth, Ilija Vukotic, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Janet Dietrich, Salvatore Loffredo, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, A. Bruni, E. Valdes Santurio, Oleg Zenin, F. L. Sterzo, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Sabina Czekierda, Stavros Maltezos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Stefan Simion, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jan Kretzschmar, Laura Rehnisch, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Sally Seidel, G. A. Vasquez, Dominique Godin, Ljiljana Morvaj, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Andrew Blue, Marcella Bona, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Emily McDonald, Douglas Benjamin, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Paolo Bagnaia, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Philipp Horn, Hulin Wang, T. Zenis, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Stephanie Majewski, P. Schwemling, Hajime Nanjo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, U. De Sanctis, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christina Agapopoulou, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Y. Li, Yulin Gao, Tim Jones, D. V. Dedovich, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Giuseppe Mornacchi, F. L. Castillo, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, A. Farilla, Lydia Roos, Joao Saraiva, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Raimund Ströhmer, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Soshi Tsuno, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alberto Cervelli, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, David Dodsworth, S. L. Lloyd, Carlos Lacasta, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Torre Wenaus, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Barbara Liberti, Masaya Ishino, Y. Unno, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Matei Eugen Vasile, Samuel Webb, Lu Y. J., Giacinto Piacquadio, Leigh Schaefer, Rui Yuan, Lidia Dell'Asta, Cheng Chen, Jianming Qian, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Shyam Balaji, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Victor Maleev, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Thilo Pauly, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Di Ciaccio, Shi Che, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Driss Goujdami, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Junpei Maeda, Monica Dobre, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Graham Richard Lee, Zihao Jiang, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Yoav Afik, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Enrico Rossi, H. Zhang, Chase Owen Shimmin, Yumeng Cao, Tomas Sykora, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, A. Gomes, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Alexander Paramonov, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Corentin Allaire, M. Franklin, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Florian Hinterkeuser, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Jiri Hejbal, Else Lytken, P. van Gemmeren, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Martin Sykora, Josh Moss, I. Turk Cakir, Vadim Bednyakov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Catrin Bernius, Frank Sauerburger, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Kristina Anne Looper, I. Lopez Paz, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, D. Kobayashi, Corinne Goy, Chiara Rizzi, Arnaud Duperrin, D. Amidei, Christopher Blake Martin, Maosen Zhou, Heather Gray, Jie Zhang, Karl Jakobs, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Andrew Stuart Bell, Mikhail Mineev, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, James Boyd, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Patrick Bryant, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Francesco Giuli, Flera Rizatdinova, Juan Fuster, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Jesse Heilman, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Deywis Moreno, T. Moa, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Stefano Giagu, David William Casper, Holger Herr, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Andrew Buckley, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, E. B. F. G. Knoops, V. Kartvelishvili, Adelina D'onofrio, Frederik Rühr, Adrian John Bevan, Benoit Lefebvre, S. Shimizu, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Filipe Veloso, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Christian Gutschow, M. Reale, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Toshiaki Kaji, Georgios Iakovidis, B. M. Waugh, Ellis Fawn Kay, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Daniela Boerner, Claire Antel, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Alexander Leopold, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Paolo Mastrandrea, Marumi Kado, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oldrich Kepka, Chen Wang, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, J. Del Peso, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Arthur Rene Chomont, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Sw. Banerjee, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Monika Mittal, Maximilian Hils, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Bjarne Stugu, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Antonio Miucci, Daniel Tovey, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Duc Ta, Michel Lefebvre, Ruo-yu Shang, John Hobbs, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Tova Ray Holmes, Charles Leggett, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabian Huegging, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Gunnar Jakel, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Elliot Reynolds, Michiel Jan Veen, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Rute Pedro, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, M. Miñano Moya, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Hanlin Xu, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Edson Carquin, Henry Lubatti, Reisaburo Tanaka, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, Claudia Merlassino, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Balazs Konya, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, P. Sinervo, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Suyog Shrestha, Mario Campanelli, H. J. Yang, Chikara Fukunaga, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Binbin Dong, Gabija Zemaityte, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Shogo Kido, M. H. Klein, Atsuhiko Ochi, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Umar Gul, Jean-Francois Arguin, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Bo Li, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ewa Stanecka, Fares Djama, Martin Errenst, Enrico Tassi, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Stephen Haywood, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Miha Zgubic, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Neil Warrack, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, L. D’Eramo, Sebastian Heer, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Ian Brock, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, M. A. L. Leite, Ladislav Chytka, Evangelos Gazis, Amartya Rej, Pawel Klimek, Stanley Lai, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Cristina Galea, R. Kowalewski, S. R. Hou, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Ondrej Hladik, Peter Hansen, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Jindong Li, T. R. V. Billoud, Masahiro Morinaga, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Ulrike Blumenschein, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tristan Beau, Valerio Vercesi, Vladimir Zhulanov, Sergey Senkin, Clara Nellist, P. S. Wells, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Walter Lampl, Michel Vetterli, Sten Hellman, F. Parodi, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Vassili Kazanin, L. Barranco Navarro, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Y. Huang, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Sofia Adorni, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Adomas Jelinskas, Karel Cerny, Julian Glatzer, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Peter Kodys, Oliver Kortner, Raymond Brock, Katharina Bierwagen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, T. Saito, Borut Paul Kerševan, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Tadashi Maeno, Filomena Sopkova, George Dyckes, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, Vasiliki A Mitsou, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, David Miller, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Abdeslam Hoummada, A. Lanza, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Laura Jeanty, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Francesca Ungaro, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Ole Myren Røhne, Ph. Schune, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, P. A. Delsart, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, A. Ramirez Morales, Reiner Hauser, D. Fassouliotis, Cigdem Issever, Dorde Sijacki, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Muhammad Alhroob, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Francesco Cirotto, Manuel Neumann, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Krystsina Petukhova, Nicoletta Garelli, Serguei Sivoklokov, Michael R. Wessels, Christopher Potter, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Gabriel Stoicea, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Y. S. Gao, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Pierre Petroff, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, R. W. L. Jones, Sergey Denisov, Gavin Pownall, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Marco Montella, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Ismet Siral, D. Calvet, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Yang Yang, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, M. A. Pleier, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Fabian Wilk, Dimitrios Iliadis, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Sonia Carra, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Michal Dubovsky, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, L. Pedraza Diaz, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Simen Hellesund, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Fabio Cerutti, Yufeng Wang, James Broughton, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Serge Smirnov, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Sergio Grancagnolo, Julien Donini, Alexander Lincoln Read, D. Pietreanu, William Mickael Barbe, Sandra Kortner, Andreas Hoecker, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, M. I. Martínez, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, David DeMarco, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, C. Schmitt, Jana Faltova, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, David Cameron, N. M. Köhler, J. S. Keller, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Vanja Morisbak, Aaron Foley Webb, Guennadi Borissov, Georges Aad, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Peter Tornambe, C. Young, A. M. Wharton, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Naim Bora Atlay, Will Davey, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, J. T. P. Burr, N. Benekos, Graeme Stewart, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, I-huan Chiu, Vincent Kitali, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mark Stockton, Mattias Ellert, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Kathryn Grimm, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Shimojima, A. Lösle, Ng Y. W. Y., Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Lene Bryngemark, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Mateusz Dyndal, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Stefan Popa, Harshna Jivan, Anna Ivina, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Christos Anastopoulos, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, Ruiqi Zhang, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Eleni Skorda, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, M. Villaplana Perez, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ken-ichi Uchida, Iro Koletsou, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Nurcan Ozturk, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Haiping Peng, Eirik Gramstad, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Antoine Laudrain, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Mario Spina, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Christopher Grud, Dorothee Schaile, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Yoji Hasegawa, Claudia Bertella, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Bartosz Mindur, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Michael William Phipps, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Emmerich Kneringer, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, U. Mallik, Gabriel Demontigny, L. K. Gladilin, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ulrich Landgraf, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Adriana Milic, Petr Sicho, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Wendy Taylor, Jessica Metcalfe, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Fabrizio Trovato, Ralf Hertenberger, Oleg Kuprash, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Katherine Pachal, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Irakli Minashvili, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, C. A. Lee, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Romano, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Syed Haider Abidi, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Ketevi Assamagan, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Lukas Adamek, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Deepak Kar, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Oddvar Høie Vadla, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Paolo Iengo, Marina Rotaru, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, William Brooks, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Michael Ryan Clark, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Mihail Chizhov, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Alessandro Rocchi, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Hannah Arnold, G. N. Taylor, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. Jimenez Pena, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, A. Polini, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Shikma Bressler, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, R. Wang, Christos Bakalis, J. R. Catmore, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Stefania Xella, Seppe Kuehn, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Zhelun Li, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Bakar Chargeishvili, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Eitan Gozani, Ahmed Hasib, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ariel Schwartzman, Stefan Rave, Gerald Eigen, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Yuta Sano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jiancong Zeng, Richard Nisius, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Zhiqing Zhang, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, G. Otero, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Nima Sherafati, Mahran Shehade, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Daniele Zanzi, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Mario Grandi, K. J. C. Leney, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, O. S. AbouZeid, Jelena Krstic, D. P. J. Lack, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Johannes Elmsheuser, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Trygve Buanes, Bhaskar Dutta, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Yun Tian, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Francisco Alonso, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Arnaud Lucotte, Thomas Maier, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Liza Mijović, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, H. Duran Yildiz, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida
Publikováno v:
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.046. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-44 (2020)
Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abbott, DC, Abud, AA, Abeling, K, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, R, Alonso Diaz, A, Dam, M, Camplani, A, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Galster, G A G K, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Ignazzi, R, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb(-1) of data collected with the ATLAS detector ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2020, no. 6, 046 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 6, pp. 1-44
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6):46. Springer Verlag
Digibug: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Universidad de Granada (UGR)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 46 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
Journal of High Energy Physics (JHEP)
2020:46
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 1-44
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for squarks and gluinos in final states with same-sign leptons and jets using 139 fb⁻¹ of data collected with the ATLAS detector. Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020(6) Springer 10.1007/JHEP06(2020)046
A search for supersymmetric partners of gluons and quarks is presented, involving signatures with jets and either two isolated leptons (electrons or muons) with the same electric charge, or at least three isolated leptons. A data sample of proton-pro
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::4819af5740b6244fa1aebe54ca7f1a13
Autor:
Lees J. P., Poireau V., Tisserand V., Grauges E., Palano A., Eigen G., Brown D. N., Kolomensky Yu. G., Fritsch M., Koch H., Schroeder T., Cheaib R., Hearty C., Mattison T. S., McKenna J. A., So R. Y., Blinov V. E., Buzykaev A. R., Druzhinin V. P., Golubev V. B., Kozyrev E. A., Kravchenko E. A., Onuchin A. P., Serednyakov S. I., Skovpen Y. I., Solodov E. P., Todyshev K. Y., Lankford A. J., Dey B., Gary J. W., Long O., Eisner A. M., Lockman W. S., Panduro Vazquez W., Chao D. S., Cheng C. H., Echenard B., Flood K. T., Hitlin D. G., Kim J., Li Y., Lin D. X., Miyashita T. S., Ongmongkolkul P., Oyang J., Porter F. C., Rohrken M., Huard Z., Meadows B. T., Pushpawela B. G., Sokoloff M. D., Sun L., Smith J. G., Wagner S. R., Bernard D., Verderi M., Bettoni D., Bozzi C., Calabrese R., Cibinetto G., Fioravanti E., Garzia I., Luppi E., Santoro V., Calcaterra A., De Sangro R., Finocchiaro G., Martellotti S., Patteri P., Peruzzi I. M., Piccolo M., Rotondo M., Zallo A., Passaggio S., Patrignani C., Shuve B. J., Lacker H. M., Bhuyan B., Mallik U., Chen C., Cochran J., Prell S., Gritsan A. V., Arnaud N., Davier M., Le Diberder F., Lutz A. M., Wormser G., Lange D. J., Wright D. M., Coleman J. P., Gabathuler E., Hutchcroft D. E., Payne D. J., Touramanis C., Bevan A. J., Di Lodovico F., Sacco R., Cowan G., Banerjee S., Davis C. L., Denig A. G., Gradl W., Griessinger K., Hafner A., Schubert K. R., Barlow R. J., Lafferty G. D., Cenci R., Jawahery A., Roberts D. A., Cowan R., Robertson S. H., Seddon R. M., Neri N., Palombo F., Cremaldi L., Godang R., Summers D. J., Taras P., De Nardo G., Sciacca C., Raven G., Jessop C. P., Losecco J. M., Honscheid K., Kass R., Gaz A., Margoni M., Posocco M., Simi G., Simonetto F., Stroili R., Akar S., Ben-Haim E., Bomben M., Bonneaud G. R., Calderini G., Chauveau J., Marchiori G., Ocariz J., Biasini M., Manoni E., Rossi A., Batignani G., Bettarini S., Carpinelli M., Casarosa G., Chrzaszcz M., Forti F., Giorgi M. A., Lusiani A., Oberhof B., Paoloni E., Rama M., Rizzo G., Walsh J. J., Zani L., Smith A. J. S., Anulli F., Faccini R., Ferrarotto F., Ferroni F., Pilloni A., Piredda G., Bunger C., Dittrich S., Grunberg O., Hess M., Leddig T., Voss C., Waldi R., Adye T., Wilson F. F., Emery S., Vasseur G., Aston D., Cartaro C., Convery M. R., Dorfan J., Dunwoodie W., Ebert M., Field R. C., Fulsom B. G., Graham M. T., Hast C., Innes W. R., Kim P., Leith D. W. G. S., Luitz S., Macfarlane D. B., Muller D. R., Neal H., Ratcliff B. N., Roodman A., Sullivan M. K., Va'Vra J., Wisniewski W. J., Purohit M. V., Wilson J. R., Randle-Conde A., Sekula S. J., Ahmed H., Bellis M., Burchat P. R., Puccio E. M. T., Alam M. S., Ernst J. A., Gorodeisky R., Guttman N., Peimer D. R., Soffer A., Spanier S. M., Ritchie J. L., Schwitters R. F., Izen J. M., Lou X. C., Bianchi F., De Mori F., Filippi A., Gamba D., Lanceri L., Vitale L., Martinez-Vidal F., Oyanguren A., Albert J., Beaulieu A., Bernlochner F. U., King G. J., Kowalewski R., Lueck T., Nugent I. M., Roney J. M., Sobie R. J., Tasneem N., Gershon T. J., Harrison P. F., Latham T. E., Prepost R., Wu S. L.
Publikováno v:
Physical Review
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Physical Review D
PHYSICAL REVIEW D
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Physical Review D
PHYSICAL REVIEW D
We present a search for seven lepton-flavor-violating neutral charm meson decays of the type D0→X0e±μ, where X0 represents a π0, KS0, K̄∗0, ρ0, φ, ω, or η meson. The analysis is based on 468 fb-1 of e+e- annihilation data collected at or
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::14c01d63c6489518fa71ee69ee663620
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/885448
http://hdl.handle.net/11588/885448
Autor:
The LHAASO Collaboration, Cao, Zhen, Aharonian, F., An, Q., Axikegu, Bai, L. X., Bai, Y. X., Bao, Y. W., Bastieri, D., Bi, X. J., Bi, Y. J., Cai, H., Cai, J. T., Cao, Zhe, Chang, J., Chang, J. F., Chen, B. M., Chen, E. S., Chen, J., Chen, Liang, Chen, Long, Chen, M. J., Chen, M. L., Chen, Q. H., Chen, S. H., Chen, S. Z., Chen, T. L., Chen, X. L., Chen, Y., Cheng, N., Cheng, Y. D., Cui, S. W., Cui, X. H., Cui, Y. D., Piazzoli, B. D'Ettorre, Dai, B. Z., Dai, H. L., Dai, Z. G., Danzengluobu, della Volpe, D., Dong, X. J., Duan, K. K., Fan, J. H., Fan, Y. Z., Fan, Z. X., Fang, J., Fang, K., Feng, C. F., Feng, L., Feng, S. H., Feng, Y. L., Gao, B., Gao, C. D., Gao, L. Q., Gao, Q., Gao, W., Ge, M. M., Geng, L. S., Gong, G. H., Gou, Q. B., Gu, M. H., Guo, F. L., Guo, J. G., Guo, X. L., Guo, Y. Q., Guo, Y. Y., Han, Y. A., He, H. H., He, H. N., He, J. C., He, S. L., He, X. B., He, Y., Heller, M., Hor, Y. K., Hou, C., Hou, X., Hu, H. B., Hu, S., Hu, S. C., Hu, X. J., Huang, D. H., Huang, Q. L., Huang, W. H., Huang, X. T., Huang, X. Y., Huang, Z. C., Ji, F., Ji, X. L., Jia, H. Y., Jiang, K., Jiang, Z. J., Jin, C., Ke, T., Kuleshov, D., Levochkin, K., Li, B. B., Li, Cheng, Li, Cong, Li, F., Li, H. B., Li, H. C., Li, H. Y., Li, Jie, Li, Jian, Li, K., Li, W. L., Li, X. R., Li, Xin, Li, Y., Li, Y. Z., Li, Zhe, Li, Zhuo, Liang, E. W., Liang, Y. F., Lin, S. J., Liu, B., Liu, C., Liu, D., Liu, H., Liu, H. D., Liu, J., Liu, J. L., Liu, J. S., Liu, J. Y., Liu, M. Y., Liu, R. Y., Liu, S. M., Liu, W., Liu, Y., Liu, Y. N., Liu, Z. X., Long, W. J., Lu, R., Lv, H. K., Ma, B. Q., Ma, L. L., Ma, X. H., Mao, J. R., Masood, A., Min, Z., Mitthumsiri, W., Montaruli, T., Nan, Y. C., Pang, B. Y., Pattarakijwanich, P., Pei, Z. Y., Qi, M. Y., Qi, Y. Q., Qiao, B. Q., Qin, J. J., Ruffolo, D., Rulev, V., S��iz, A., Shao, L., Shchegolev, O., Sheng, X. D., Shi, J. Y., Song, H. C., Stenkin, Yu. V., Stepanov, V., Su, Y., Sun, Q. N., Sun, X. N., Sun, Z. B., Tam, P. H. T., Tang, Z. B., Tian, W. W., Wang, B. D., Wang, C., Wang, H., Wang, H. G., Wang, J. C., Wang, J. S., Wang, L. P., Wang, L. Y., Wang, R. N., Wang, Wei, Wang, X. G., Wang, X. J., Wang, X. Y., Wang, Y., Wang, Y. D., Wang, Y. J., Wang, Y. P., Wang, Z. H., Wang, Z. X., Wang, Zhen, Wang, Zheng, Wei, D. M., Wei, J. J., Wei, Y. J., Wen, T., Wu, C. Y., Wu, H. R., Wu, S., Wu, W. X., Wu, X. F., Xi, S. Q., Xia, J., Xia, J. J., Xiang, G. M., Xiao, D. X., Xiao, G., Xiao, H. B., Xin, G. G., Xin, Y. L., Xing, Y., Xu, D. L., Xu, R. X., Xue, L., Yan, D. H., Yan, J. Z., Yang, C. W., Yang, F. F., Yang, J. Y., Yang, L. L., Yang, M. J., Yang, R. Z., Yang, S. B., Yao, Y. H., Yao, Z. G., Ye, Y. M., Yin, L. Q., Yin, N., You, X. H., You, Z. Y., Yu, Y. H., Yuan, Q., Zeng, H. D., Zeng, T. X., Zeng, W., Zeng, Z. K., Zha, M., Zhai, X. X., Zhang, B. B., Zhang, H. M., Zhang, H. Y., Zhang, J. L., Zhang, J. W., Zhang, L. X., Zhang, Li, Zhang, Lu, Zhang, P. F., Zhang, P. P., Zhang, R., Zhang, S. R., Zhang, S. S., Zhang, X., Zhang, X. P., Zhang, Y. F., Zhang, Y. L., Zhang, Yi, Zhang, Yong, Zhao, B., Zhao, J., Zhao, L., Zhao, L. Z., Zhao, S. P., Zheng, F., Zheng, Y., Zhou, B., Zhou, H., Zhou, J. N., Zhou, P., Zhou, R., Zhou, X. X., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, F. R., Zhu, H., Zhu, K. J., Zuo, X.
Publikováno v:
Science (New York, N.Y.). 373(6553)
The Crab pulsar and the surrounding nebula powered by the pulsar's rotational energy through the formation and termination of a relativistic electron-positron wind is a bright source of gamma-rays carrying crucial information about this complex congl
Autor:
J. Dorfan, N. Tasneem, B. N. Ratcliff, Aidan Randle-Conde, Biplab Dey, M. Hess, Z. C. Huard, W. Panduro Vazquez, C. H. Cheng, F. Simonetto, R. de Sangro, A. Filippi, S. Bettarini, Roberto Calabrese, C. H. Chen, L. M. Cremaldi, R. Cowan, J. Ocariz, S. M. Spanier, Y. Li, A. Roodman, R. M. Seddon, I. M. Peruzzi, E. Fioravanti, Vladimir Blinov, F. Bianchi, S. Dittrich, S. Akar, W. S. Lockman, E. Ben-Haim, A. G. Denig, D. G. Hitlin, J. W. Gary, J. L. Ritchie, S. I. Serednyakov, Roland Waldi, F. Ferroni, So R. Y., M. Verderi, X. C. Lou, F. De Mori, F. Anulli, R. C. Field, R. Godang, U. Mallik, Heiko Lacker, E. Gabathuler, F. C. Porter, R. Gorodeisky, D. W. G. S. Leith, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. A. Roberts, Ju-Young Kim, N. Neri, N. Arnaud, J. M. LoSecco, G. Calderini, Stephen Robert Wagner, K. R. Schubert, M. K. Sullivan, D. Gamba, F. Forti, Alessandro Gaz, A. Hafner, E. M. T. Puccio, N. Guttman, W. Dunwoodie, A. Calcaterra, B. G. Pushpawela, C. Cartaro, G. Marchiori, Maurizio Biasini, C. Hearty, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Sibidanov, D. J. Summers, J. M. Roney, J. G. Smith, G. Wormser, Marco Bomben, S. H. Robertson, M. Fritsch, Douglas Wright, L. Zani, W. R. Innes, R. J. Sobie, M. V. Purohit, J. Albert, L. Vitale, R. Cheaib, D. Bettoni, Andrei Gritsan, James R. Wilson, S. Emery, Brian Shuve, F. Martinez-Vidal, Dominik Müller, T. Schroeder, J. J. Walsh, R. Cenci, A. Zallo, A. M. Rossi, F. Di Lodovico, D. J. Payne, V. Poireau, Owen Rosser Long, M. Piccolo, Joseph Izen, B. Echenard, D. Bernard, Florian Urs Bernlochner, D. N. Brown, Hamad Ahmed, F. Palombo, T. Lueck, D. E. Hutchcroft, J. A. Ernst, W. Gradl, Abner Soffer, Herbert Koch, M. T. Graham, T. Leddig, P. Ongmongkolkul, L. Lanceri, G. D. Lafferty, A. P. Onuchin, L. Sun, Eleonora Luppi, I. Garzia, K. Y. Todyshev, G. Batignani, J. Oyang, C. Patrignani, G. Rizzo, V. Tisserand, Colin Jessop, G. Eigen, G. Finocchiaro, D. X. Lin, D. B. MacFarlane, M. Rama, Adrian John Bevan, W. J. Wisniewski, R. Prepost, J. Chauveau, G. J. King, J. A. McKenna, S. Prell, T. E. Latham, K. Griessinger, E. Paoloni, Yuri Skovpen, F. F. Wilson, James H Cochran, J. P. Lees, S. Martellotti, M. Carpinelli, B. Oberhof, M. Rotondo, T. S. Mattison, B. T. Meadows, V. Santoro, A. Lusiani, G. De Nardo, G. Vasseur, K. T. Flood, M. Röhrken, G. Raven, M. D. Sokoloff, V. P. Druzhinin, Alessandro Pilloni, D. R. Peimer, A. M. Eisner, I. M. Nugent, R. Stroili, P. R. Burchat, C. Hast, D. J. Lange, G. Piredda, Sw. Banerjee, D. S. Chao, G. R. Bonneaud, E. Grauges, Mario Giorgi, M. Davier, R. Sacco, T. J. Gershon, P. Taras, Gabriele Simi, C. L. Davis, A. J.S. Smith, R. Kowalewski, J. P. Coleman, E. P. Solodov, T. S. Miyashita, R. F. Schwitters, Elisa Manoni, D. Aston, C. Bünger, E. A. Kravchenko, A. Oyanguren, Crisostomo Sciacca, M. Bellis, C. Touramanis, O. Grünberg, A. Jawahery, Martino Margoni, G. Cibinetto, E. A. Kozyrev, C. Voss, P. C. Kim, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, B. Bhuyan, B. G. Fulsom, V. B. Golubev, A. Palano, S. Luitz, P. Patteri, J. Va’vra, A. M. Lutz, S. Passaggio, R. Faccini, F. Ferrarotto, A. J. Lankford, F. Le Diberder, G. A. Cowan, M. Ebert, Stephen Sekula, C. Bozzi, K. Honscheid, R. J. Barlow, M. Posocco, H. A. Neal, G. Casarosa, A. R. Buzykaev, M. S. Alam, A. Beaulieu, Wu S. L., M. R. Convery, Y. G. Kolomensky
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
We report on a precision measurement of the ratio ${\cal R}_{\tau\mu}^{\Upsilon(3S)} = {\cal B}(\Upsilon(3S)\to\tau^+\tau^-)/{\cal B}(\Upsilon(3S)\to\mu^+\mu^-)$ using data collected with the BaBar detector at the SLAC PEP-II $e^+e^-$ collider. The m
Autor:
Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Christian Johnson, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, Tetiana Hrynova, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Richard Bates, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Marko Mikuz, W. T. Fedorko, Hans Peter Beck, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Markus Nordberg, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Andrew Chisholm, Jorge Lopez, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Tokar, Simone Amoroso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nicolas Ellis, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Ulla Blumenschein, Annick Lleres, Catrin Bernius, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Kyungeon Choi, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Gino Marceca, Laurent Vacavant, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, G. Introzzi, Yee Chinn Yap, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, Maximilian Hils, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Saime Gurbuz, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, D. Rousseau, K. Potamianos, J. Montejo Berlingen, Christopher Lester, Miha Zgubic, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefanie Morgenstern, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Ming Chung Chu, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Magdalena Slawinska, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, C. Garcia-Argos, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, David DeMarco, You Zhou, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R. Di Sipio, Chenzheng Zhu, David William Casper, D. Di Valentino, Yang Heng, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, F. Cerutti, Xuanhong Lou, Paul Miyagawa, Antonio Ereditato, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Kathryn Grimm, A. C. König, Luca Ambroz, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Wendy Jane Taylor, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, V. Castillo Gimenez, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, M. Kuze, Matthew John Baca, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, F. Yamane, Jonathan Shlomi, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Colleen Jennifer Treado, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Yang Gao, John Baines, Yanjun Tu, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ariella Cattai, Florian Christoph Fischer, Mariya Shiyakova, A. B. Fenyuk, Danilo Giugni, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Denys Denysiuk, Wai Yuen Chan, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Rohin Narayan, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Jie Zhang, Vic Vacek, Otmar Biebel, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Paul Mircea Gravila, Alessandro Ambler, Tobias Bisanz, Izaac Sanderswood, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Emmanuel Sauvan, H. K. Hadavand, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marcela Mikestikova, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Y. Wu, J. E. Brau, D. Paredes Hernandez, Ren-You Zhang, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Jelena Krstic, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Natascha Savic, Sebastian Heer, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Johnny Raine, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Frank Ellinghaus, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Daniel Fournier, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Naoki Kimura, Marija Marjanovic, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Hannah Arnold, M. H. Genest, J. Hrivnac, R. F. Y. Peters, A. Roy, Attilio Picazio, Hasko Stenzel, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Y. Amaral Coutinho, E. Valdes Santurio, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Marzieh Bahmani, P. Grenier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Atanu Pathak, Feiyu Li, Madalyn Ann McKay, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, C. H. Wang, Michel Raymond, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, A. Soffer, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Zhi Zheng, Roberto Iuppa, Michel Lefebvre, Charles Delporte, Y. W. Liu, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Steffen Schaepe, R. Richter, Zhen Yan, Gunnar Jakel, S. H. Robertson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Florian Beisiegel, W. Buttinger, David Hohn, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, L. M. Mir, Rongkun Wang, Elliot Reynolds, Radim Slovak, Klaus Hamacher, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Geert-Jan Besjes, J. P. Dietrich, D Dodsworth, Andrea Sansoni, L. K. Gladilin, Liang Li, Thorsten Wengler, Benedetto Gorini, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Jelena Jovicevic, D. G. Charlton, Guy Rosin, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, R. Bartoldus, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Boping Chen, Namgyun Jeong, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Steven Juhyung Lee, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Wu S. L., Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Tom McCarthy, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, S. Chouridou, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, M. I. Gostkin, Deepa Thomas, George Redlinger, G. Rybkin, M. Stegler, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Josh Mcfayden, G. Mikenberg, Yi Yang, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, X. Sun, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, A. Lopez Solis, Elisabetta Vilucchi, J. Dickinson, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Ramirez Morales, Sara Ghasemi, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, KT Bauer, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Stephane Jezequel, S. J. Sekula, Andrea Knue, Miao Liu, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Michael Pitt, Giulia Gonella, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Philippe Mermod, Shuanggeng Wang, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Dimos Sampsonidis, Edson Carquin, W. J. Murray, Cigdem Issever, William James Fawcett, M. Scornajenghi, Muhammad Alhroob, Peter Johannes Falke, K Wakamiya, Oxana Smirnova, Johannes Elmsheuser, B. Martin dit Latour, Filipp Dubinin, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Jovan Mitrevski, M. Barbero, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christian Johann Riegel, P. Conde Muiño, Michel Vetterli, Adam Edward Barton, Myriam Mondragón, Sandrine Laplace, Lesya Anna Horyn, Amartya Rej, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, C. Moreno Martinez, Anum Qureshi, Yasuyuki Horii, Vladimir Cindro, Aaron James Armbruster, Marisilvia Donadelli, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Nicolas Morange, Hongfang Liu, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Sonia Carra, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, D. Hayden, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Damiano Vannicola, Gaetano Barone, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, I-huan Chiu, Michael Kagan, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., S. Protopopescu, Michal Dubovsky, Tim Scanlon, Y. Li, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Suyog Shrestha, Miles V. Klein, Hyungsuk Son, T. Yamazaki, Vincent Pascuzzi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Steffen Maeland, Thilo Pauly, Huirun Chen, Nikola Makovec, Z. Wang, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Thu Pham, Scott Snyder, Stephen Jones, Elizabeth Brost, Kyle Stuart Cranmer, BL Liu, Steffen Henkelmann, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Mohamed Ouchrif, S. J. Thais, Hideki Okawa, M. Garcia-Sciveres, A. M. Wharton, Christopher Willis, H. Herr, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kouta Onogi, Thibault Guillemin, Thomas Trefzger, J.-P. Walder, Gerhard Brandt, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Masahiro Yamatani, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, M. Strauss, Shaun Roe, Klaudia Maj, R. J. Sobie, Chilufya Mwewa, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Pascal Pralavorio, Jack Henry Lindon, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Wouter Verkerke, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Michael Düren, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Giuseppe Avolio, Caterina Marcon, Archil Durglishvili, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Silvia Franchino, Umar Gul, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, R. W. L. Jones, Anthony Keith Morley, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Peter Wagner, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Bruce Barnett, M. S. Weber, E. Rizvi, AG Foster, Jonathan Michael Hays, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Imma Riu, Peter Nemethy, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Robert Astalos, B. Li, Veronica Wallangen, Simonetta Gentile, Todd Brian Huffman, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Benedict Tobias Winter, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Gabriele Sabato, Stefano Terzo, Francesco Giuli, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Milene Calvetti, Maciej Trzebinski, Vipul Jain, Dominique Pallin, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Frederic Derue, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, A. De Santo, Stanislav Nemecek, Nigel Hessey, Junji Tojo, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Christos Bakalis, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Alessandra Betti, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Stephen Jiggins, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, P. S. Jackson, Tohru Takeshita, Stephen J. McMahon, Alexander Mann, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, T. Moa, Branislav Ristic, Dorde Sijacki, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, A. Sharma, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Deepak Kar, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Stefan Rave, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Igor Aleksandrov, Pienpen Seema, Yu Nakahama, Marco Schioppa, Ji Zhu, K. Kordas, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. M. Butterworth, Jeroen Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, Antonio Sbrizzi, Nataliia Kondrashova, Francesco Ragusa, Chen Zhou, J. A. Manjarres Ramos, R. Madar, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Halina Abramowicz, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, J. Chudoba, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Carla Sbarra, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Damir Duvnjak, F. Lo Sterzo, Marino Romano, J. B. Liu, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Sarah Louise Barnes, Fabian Wilk, R. Kowalewski, Federico Scutti, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Kevin Hildebrand, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gregor Gessner, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Bostjan Macek, R. E. Ticse Torres, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Monica Dunford, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Q Wang, Luis Hervas, Stefano Rosati, Nuno Filipe Castro, Bartosz Mindur, Vit Vorobel, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Camilla Vittori, Adam Bozson, Matthew Carl Feickert, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriel Demontigny, Paris Moschovakos, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Filip Backman, Martin Spousta, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Luigi Vigani, Michele Renda, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, P. Malecki, Lydia Brenner, P. H. Beauchemin, Ulrich Landgraf, Andreas Salzburger, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Edward Diehl, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, E. J. W. Moyse, H. Bahrasemani, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Daniel Whiteson, J. Del Peso, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Daniel Tovey, G. A. Chelkov, Peter Love, M. Pedersen, Y. L. Liu, Othmane Rifki, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Bakar Chargeishvili, C. Goy, Dimitrios Matakias, Barbara Liberti, M. A. B. do Vale, YS Chow, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, L. Pedraza Diaz, Michael Dührssen, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Z. Li, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Tulin Varol, A. Bocci, Hannes Mildner, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Thomas Peiffer, Luigi Marchese, Arabinda Behera, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, S. Marti-Garcia, J. A. Wilson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Andrea Matic, Eitan Gozani, Francois Vazeille, Mossadek Talby, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Miano, H. G. Evans, Andreas Reiss, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Michael David Werner, Ralf Hertenberger, Guy Koren, Stefanie Todt, Lennart Rustige, Bing Zhou, Rebecca Anne Linck, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Maike Christina Hansen, A. Cerri, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, M. De Santis, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexandros Marantis, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, M. W. Krasny, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Eric Buschmann, Tina Sfiligoj, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Ioannis Nomidis, Lukas Adamek, B. A. Petersen, Albert Francis Casha, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fabian Thiele, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Cheng Chen, Fumiaki Ito, Ilija Vukotic, Yusong Tian, HT Yang, M Adersberger, Ioannis Gkialas, James Beacham, J. S. Keller, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Saverio D'Auria, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yuta Sano, Elham E Khoda, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Milena Bajic, Petr Sicho, Christian Heinz, Stefan Popa, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Sai Neha Santpur, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Patrick Czodrowski, A. Di Ciaccio, Benedikt Ludwig Bergmann, Venugopal Ellajosyula, H. De la Torre, Philipp Mogg, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Jiancong Zeng, Stanley Lai, Ariel Schwartzman, Claudia Glasman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Danijela Bogavac, Nathan Rogers Bernard, L. Duflot, Kazuhiko Hara, Tingting Cao, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matteo Bedognetti, Tadej Novak, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Oliver James Winston, Louis Fayard, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shikma Bressler, Alberto Cervelli, Rosanna Ignazzi, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, W. F. Mader, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Valerie Susanne Lang, R. Röhrig, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Etienne Dreyer, Laurent Serin, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, D. Shaked Renous, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Andre Marc Hupe, Giacomo Artoni, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Marc Escalier, A. R. Clark, C. Anastopoulos, Darren Price, Jianqiao Ye, Monika Mittal, Alyssa Montalbano, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, T. C. Petersen, Marco Lavorgna, Vojtech Pleskot, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Massimo Lazzaroni, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. P. Mohapatra, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jacob Henry Rawling, A. A. Minaenko, Sebastien Rettie, Simen Hellesund, Kenta Uno, William Brooks, C. Geng, George Dyckes, Balazs Konya, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Juan Fuster, Sinem Simsek, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Hrdinka, G. Carlino, Takashi Mitani, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Henso Abreu, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, J. C. Rivera Vergara, A. White, W. Wang, Daniel Froidevaux, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Robert Leone, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, J. Tanaka, Tova Ray Holmes, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, O. M. Kind, Paolo Massarotti, James Mueller, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Sergey Chekulaev, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Abdeslam Hoummada, O. Cakir, Toyonobu Okuyama, Oldrich Kepka, I. Ravinovich, Ishan Pokharel, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Marjorie Shapiro, Marcella Capua, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Alice Alfonsi, J. Jimenez Pena, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zuzana Rurikova, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Angela Maria Burger, Junya Usui, Gabriel Palacino, T. A. Schwarz, A. Bethani, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, J. Llorente Merino, Apostolos Tsirigotis, M. Silva, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Emre Celebi, Xiaoguang Yue, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, D. Levin, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Rui Yuan, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Laura Jeanty, William Patrick McCormack, Jeff Dandoy, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Rostislav Konoplich, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Zdenek Hubacek, Armin Michael Nairz, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Ole Røhne, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, E Zaffaroni, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Tracey Berry, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, M. Gouighri, Trisha Farooque, S. Bruno, Anna Goussiou, Gregor Kramberger, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Ana Cueto, Neil Warrack, Yasunori Yamazaki, Mikhail Levchenko, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Luc Goossens, J. E. García Navarro, Lidia Dell'Asta, Alexander Paramonov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, M. Franklin, Yumeng Cao, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Krystsina Petukhova, Jonas Strandberg, Mason Proffitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. V. Kotwal, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Despoina Sampsonidou, Wei Guo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Li Xu, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, David Malon, Alexandre Sakharov, Stefan Guindon, D. Pohl, Pamela Ferrari, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, B. S. Acharya, Gavin Pownall, Martin Sykora, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Nicola Venturi, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, D. V. Dedovich, N. De Groot, Chiara Rizzi, Anna Kaczmarska, Fernando Barreiro, A. C. Schaffer, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, M. Rescigno, Joleen Pater, Tasneem Rashid, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, R. J. Teuscher, Elias Coniavitis, Stefan Schlenker, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Dirk Duschinger, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Peter M. Nilsson, T. R. V. Billoud, Samuel Webb, Georges Aad, C. C. Young, Lu Y. J., Matthias Schott, Fabrice Hubaut, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Dusan Bruncko, Giovanni Bartolini, Kaushik De, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Krzysztof Wozniak, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, David Robinson, Ovsat Abdinov, Kunlin Han, Carlo Varni, Andrea Catinaccio, Tai-Hua Lin, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Theo Jean Megy, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Joaquin Poveda, C. Fukunaga, Julia Lynne Gonski, Daniela Boerner, Junichi Kanzaki, Stefan Kluth, Sabrina Perrella, S. Shimizu, A. L. Lionti, M. C. Hodgkinson, Albert Olariu, A. La Rosa, P. S. Wells, Mikhail Demichev, M. A. Pleier, S. Meehan, Philipp Stolte, S. Li, A. G. Myagkov, H. Zhang, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, MB Epland, Shlomit Tarem, A. A. Affolder, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Daniele Madaffari, Jason Veatch, Will Davey, Iacopo Vivarelli, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Joao Seixas, S. Banerjee, J. Kroll, S. Pagan Griso, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Soldatov, Matthias Geisler, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, P. Sinervo, C. Gray, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Barbara Wosiek, Tiesheng Dai, D. Fassouliotis, Christian Luedtke, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, A. Ezhilov, A. Bitadze, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Graham Richard Lee, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Y. S. Gao, Michael James Fenton, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, G. Aielli, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Roland Jansky, Renat Sadykov, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Mario Campanelli, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Marco Montella, Ilias Panagoulias, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Alexander Oh, A. Onofre, Hajime Nanjo, D. Calvet, Ingo Bloch, Alexander Leopold, Marc Geisen, M. Battaglia, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Francisco Alonso, Marcel Vos, Martin Nagel, Liqing Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Alexei Maslennikov, Ismet Siral, Binish Batool, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Dimitrios Iliadis, Vincent Hedberg, Joe Taenzer, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, A. Ferrer, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Bruno Galhardo, Mutsuto Hagihara, Arnaud Lucotte, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, A. Robson, Osamu Sasaki, A. T. Watson, K. O. H. Vadla, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Serge Smirnov, M. T. Dova, L. Han, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Ng Y. S., Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Simoniello, S. M. Xella, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Bruce Gallop, Leonid Serkin, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Valerio Bortolotto, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valentina Vecchio, A. A. Salnikov, Aleandro Nisati, Susumu Oda, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Antoine Laudrain, Peter Tornambe, Christopher Grud, Yuzhan Zhao, Mark Kruse, F. Anulli, Fares Djama, Alison Lister, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, F. Rühr, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. P. Y. Yuen, Steffen Stärz, Nurcan Ozturk, D. Amidei, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Hubert Kroha, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Nikolai Rusakovich, Aaron Angerami, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Abdenour Lounis, Beate Heinemann, Guennadi Borissov, Sergey Burdin, Lily Asquith, Giovanni Darbo, Giovandomenico Carducci, Nora Emilia Pettersson, U. De Sanctis, A. Korn, Marco Milesi, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Tord Johan Carl Ekelof, Sylvain Tisserant, Tomoki Saito, Saminder Dhaliwal, G. Zhang, Koji Sato, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Manuella Vincter, H. Duran Yildiz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sonja Verena Zeissner, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, M. Begalli, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Christian Kahra, Marisa Sandhoff, Kevin Varvell, P. J. Clark, C. Valderanis, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Osamu Jinnouchi, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Nathalie Besson, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Haiping Peng, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Lene Bryngemark, Benedikt Freund, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Marcello Fanti, Masaaki Tanaka, Sergey Barsov, B. D. Yabsley, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Valentina Tudorache, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andrea García Alonso, J Barkeloo, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, R. Araujo Pereira, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Loch, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, P. Schwemling, Alexandra Tudorache, Thomas Maier, P. Steinberg, Knut Zoch, J-F. Arguin, Max Klein, Carl Gwilliam, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, R. Teixeira De Lima, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Lucio Cerrito, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Debarati Roy, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Sarah Kate Boutle, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Daniele Zanzi, E. Le Guirriec, P. J. Hsu, Elisabetta Pianori, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Lauren Tompkins, Constantine Papadatos, Brian Cole, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Jianming Qian, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Clement Helsens, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Konstantin Vorobev, Urmila Soldevila, Fengwangdong Zhang, B. T. Le, Sune Jakobsen, Takahiro Fusayasu, Jessica Metcalfe, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Antoine Marzin, Lorenzo Pezzotti, A Hostiuc, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, KK Hill, Miriam Watson, Stanislav Pospisil, T. Dias Do Vale, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Tibor Zenis, David South, Shyam Balaji, I. Fleck, W. Ding, Eugene P. Gross, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Andreas Hoecker, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Riccardo Poggi, Emmanuel Monnier, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Milos Lokajicek, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Enrico Pasqualucci, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, X. R. Chen, Nathaniel Woods, Marco Bruschi, Teresa Lenz, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michiel Jan Veen, A. R. Weidberg, A. A. Grillo, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Li C. Q., Theodoros Alexopoulos, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Atsushi Mizukami, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Richard Brenner, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, A. Boveia, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Yuya Kano, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Laurie Iain McClymont, Paola Giannetti, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Paolo Francavilla, Andrew Chegwidden, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Lidia Smirnova, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Josef Pacalt, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, J. Glatzer, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, M. J. Oreglia, A. G. Buckley, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrea Gaudiello, Laurent Chevalier, James Pinfold, Kuan-Yu Lin, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Gerardo Vasquez, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Geoffrey Gilles, Sofia Adorni, J. T. P. Burr, Kerstin Jon-And, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Takashi Kubota, Enrico Rossi, Ben Carlson, Yoshihiro Shimogama, S. Sultansoy, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Speranza Falciano, Francesco Rubbo, Vincent Kitali, Giuseppe Lerner, Shigeru Odaka, Tomas Dado, Loan Truong, George Iakovidis, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Y. Benhammou, Adam Jackson Parker, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, Gregor Herten, M. Holzbock, Masaki Ishitsuka, Michael Ughetto, Mikhail Mineev, O. Igonkina, Mariusz Przybycien, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Juansher Jejelava, Kristina Anne Looper, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Emily Petrova Takeva, M. Corradi, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Andrea Messina, Richard Polifka, Stan Bentvelsen, N. Benekos, Mattias Ellert, Liang Guan, A. Lösle, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Anna Ivina, V. V. Zhulanov, Diane Cinca, H. L. Snoek, Calin Alexa, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, A. L. Steinhebel, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Noam Tal Hod, Jonathan Jamieson, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Xiaohu Yang, Michael Begel, Eleni Skorda, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Farida Fassi, A. K. Mehta, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, J. Albert, JG Sanchez, Johanna Gramling, Y-H. Chen, Sally Seidel, G. D. Hallewell, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Pavel Reznicek, Pierfrancesco Butti, Fabrizio Trovato, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Kazuki Yajima, M. Shimojima, Francesco Conventi, G. L. Usai, Stefania Spagnolo, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Deywis Moreno, Beojan Stanislaus, Daniel Muenstermann, Satoshi Higashino, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, J. M. P. Pasner, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Olivier Arnaez, Alessandra Camplani, M. Ziolkowski, Minyu Feng, Elliot Lipeles, Brian Moser, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Elzbieta Banas, Abhishek Nag, Nima Sherafati, HB Liu, Ng Y. W. Y., Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Oleg Brandt, Ehud Duchovni, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Yao Ming, P. J. Bussey, J. Machado Miguens, William Axel Leight, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Yann Coadou, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Masaya Ishino, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, Petr Jacka, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Peter Kluit, M. A. Parker, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, S. Malyukov, Coralie Martin, R. Goncalves Gama, Luca Fiorini, Dimitris Varouchas, J. D. Bossio Sola, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Ferdinand Schenck, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Norbert Wermes, J. K. K. Liu, H. J. Yang, J. E. Pilcher, A. T. Doyle, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, James Ferrando, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Nataliia Zakharchuk, S. J. Hillier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Andreas Warburton, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Tatsumi Nitta, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Simone Sottocornola, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Luigi Longo, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Kurt Brendlinger, Igor Potrap, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Emmerich Kneringer, Terutaro Nakamura, Paul Dervan, Martin White, Eric Feng, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Carsten Dulsen, Oleg Solovyanov, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Arthur Rene Chomont, Marumi Kado, Eva Hansen, Dmitriy Maximov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Jared David Little, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ian Connelly, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Oleg Bulekov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, V. Tsulaia, S. De Cecco, Migle Stankaityte, Jannik Geisen, Paolo Iengo, I. Turk Cakir, Rachel Rosten, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Duc Ta, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Jennifer A. Love, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Sergei Chekanov, Tomas Kosek, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Jun Gao, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Y. Smirnov, Andrew Hard, Alexander Milov, Kazunori Hanagaki, Nicolo Magini, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Anamika Aggarwal, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, A. M. Henriques Correia, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Michal Marcisovsky, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Christopher John Meyer, A. J. Bevan, Y. Delabat Diaz, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, SK Chan, Artem Maevskiy, Adelina D'onofrio, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, E. Torró Pastor, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Dms Sultan, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Y. Chen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Kosuke Takeda, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Baida Achkar, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Claire Antel, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Marcin Stolarski, A. Wolf, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Michael John Owen, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Christopher Deutsch, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Andrey Soukharev, K. Bjørke, Takuya Honda, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Wenge Wang, A.C. Forti, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, S. Jin, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Samuel Silverstein, Federico Sforza, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, S. Rodriguez Bosca, T. M. Liss, Seppe Kuehn, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, DM Handl, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, A. M. Zaitsev, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Jindong Li, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Thomas Paul Charman, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Marcella Bona, Michael R. Clark, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Bibhuti Parida, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Sergey Senkin, Christoph Falk Anders, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, M. J. Costa, Tomas Javurek, Martin Errenst, S. A. Schmitz, Stephen Haywood, Kristin Lohwasser, Walter Lampl, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, H. M. Lacker, F. Parodi, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Tadashi Maeno, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, T. Nguyen Manh, Franz E. Bauer, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, David Miller, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Takuto Kunigo, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Matthew Peter Heath, Katsuo Tokushuku, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Chris Hays, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Monica Verducci, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, B. Di Micco, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, F. L. Fabbri, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Ben William Whitmore, M. Valente, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Marine Kuna, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Antonio Giannini, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Audrey Katherine Kvam, B. J. Liu, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Nishu Nishu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, A. De Maria, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Ryu Sawada, J. Boudreau, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Carlos Sandoval, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Gideon Bella, Alexey Boldyrev, N. Viaux Maira, Peter Sherwood, Karol Krizka, Todd Seiss, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, S Adachi, Max Maerker, Takuya Tashiro, Semen Turchikhin, Lara Hannan Mason, P. F. Giraud, J. C. Dingfelder, M. J. Kobel, Giorgi Arabidze, Juan Pedro Araque, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Eduard Kladiva, Mjr Olsson, Nedaa Asbah, A. Farilla, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, A. Juste Rozas, Janusz Chwastowski, Hong Ma, E. Fullana Torregrosa, P. Mättig, Hai Jiang, J.-H. Arling, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Y. Unno, A. Vallier, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Lo C. Y., A. S. Bell, Kendall Reeves, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Antonio Policicchio, Marco Aurelio Diaz, V. V. Lyubushkin, Jakita O. Thomas, Andrew Haas, R. M. D. Carney, Markus Atkinson, J. Lozano Bahilo, Y. Guo, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Christian Grefe, R. E. Long, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Q. Ouyang, V. Martinez Outschoorn, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Lidija Zivkovic, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Zachary Alden Meadows, A. Ferrari, Florian Hinterkeuser, E. J. Hill, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sofiia Hyrych, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, M. A. Chelstowska, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. Camacho Toro, S.-C. Hsu, Sarah Demers, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Emery Nibigira, Antonio Miucci, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, M. Hirose, Yuta Okazaki, T. Lagouri, Babar Ali, Aparajita Dattagupta, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, L. G. Xia, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Heling Zhu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Alexei Talyshev, D. della Volpe, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Stefano Giagu, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, M. Cano Bret, Mahsana Haleem, Monica Dobre, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Dirk Zerwas, P. P. Allport, Mihail Chizhov, Nico Madysa, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, V. W. S. Wong, H. L. Li, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, G. Halladjian, J. Wang, E. W. Varnes, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Xifeng Ruan, Mingliang Zhou, Carlos Lacasta, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Arnaud Duperrin, Alexander Armstrong, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, M. Reale, D. Berge, P. Puzo, Marcello Bindi, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Andreas Christian Dudder, Dennis Perepelitsa, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Sebastian Mario Weber, Peter Jenni, Sara Alderweireldt, Mario Grandi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Adriana Milic, C. J. Potter, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Alberto Annovi, Simon George, K. J. C. Leney, Tobias Klingl, Fabio Cardillo, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Dennis Pudzha, Alison Elliot, Y. Jiang, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Matthieu Robin, J. G. Saraiva, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Gabija Zemaityte, Simone Monzani, R. Caminal Armadans, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, J. R. Bensinger, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Sophio Pataraia, Bojan Hiti, Jiangyong Jia, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, J. T. Boyd, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Raymond Brock, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Elemer Nagy, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, G. Cowan, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Shunsuke Honda, Harish Potti, I. C. Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, V. E. Ozcan, Ivana Hristova, Lukasz Zwalinski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Benjamin William Allen, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, I. R. Boyko, J. Cochran, P. A. Delsart, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kenneth Wraight, Christos Vergis, Yu-Ting Shen, Y. Kataoka, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, T. R. Wyatt, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Rachael Ann Creager, Doug Gingrich, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Elena Rocco, B. A. Schumm, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Dewen Zhong, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Thomas James Stevenson, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Irina Antonela Cioara, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Olesia Kuchinskaia, G. J. Bobbink, Jan Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Christophe Clement, Sercan Sen, J. Beringer, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, J. Griffiths, Marco Scodeggio, Christian Gutschow, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, K. H. Hiller, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, R. Hyneman, J. M. Izen, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Y. F. Wang, D. Oliveira Damazio, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, E. Kellermann, Andrei Kiryunin, Kate Shaw, David Cameron, R. Gupta, Ben Nachman, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Chris Malena Delitzsch, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Alexander Melzer, S. J. Chen, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Giordon Stark, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Pavel Shatalov, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Dominik Duda, Marcel Vreeswijk, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Ivan Pogrebnyak, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, Cesare Bini, J. A. Parsons, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Zekeriya Uysal, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, C. Rembser, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, Baojia Tong, S. A. Majewski, Alec Swenson Drobac, Arka Santra, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, S. Tapia Araya, E Akilli, Alessandro Gabrielli, Claude Guyot, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yoji Hasegawa, Laura Fabbri, Alexander Emerman, K. Nagai, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, C. Lampoudis, Andreas Petridis, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, DF Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, J. Hobbs, Chiara Grieco, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Georges Azuelos, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Fine Fiedler, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Jiri Masik, P. F. Harrison, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Lewis James Armitage, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Alexander Undrus, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jesse Alan Heilman, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Emma Tolley, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, J. Ocariz, Michael Backes, Adrian Buzatu, Jiri Kvita, Tobias Golling, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Aishik Ghosh, Luca Pizzimento, Pawel Klimek, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, R. R. M. Fletcher, F. Peri, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Jean-Arcady Meyer, Vince Croft, Stavros Maltezos, Stefano Manzoni, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Yoav Afik, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, H. Zhu
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search for heavy neutral Higgs bosons produced in association with one or two b-quarks and decaying to b-quark pairs is presented using 27.8 fb(-1) of root s=13 TeV proton-proton collision data r ...
Autor:
Akutsu, T., Ando, M., Arai, K., Arai, Y., Araki, S., Araya, A., Aritomi, N., Asada, H., Aso, Y., Atsuta, S., Awai, K., Bae, S., Bae, Y., Baiotti, L., Bajpai, R., Barton, M. A., Cannon, K., Capocasa, E., Chan, M., Chen, C., Chen, K., Chen, Y., Chu, H., Chu, Y. -K., Craig, K., Creus, W., Doi, K., Eda, K., Eguchi, S., Enomoto, Y., Flaminio, R., Fujii, Y., Fujimoto, M. -K., Fukunaga, M., Fukushima, M., Furuhata, T., Ge, G., Hagiwara, A., Haino, S., Hasegawa, K., Hashino, K., Hayakawa, H., Hayama, K., Himemoto, Y., Hiranuma, Y., Hirata, N., Hirobayashi, S., Hirose, E., Hong, Z., Hsieh, B. H., Huang, G. -Z., Huang, P., Huang, Y., Ikenoue, B., Imam, S., Inayoshi, K., Inoue, Y., Ioka, K., Itoh, Y., Izumi, K., Jung, K., Jung, P., Kaji, T., Kajita, T., Kakizaki, M., Kamiizumi, M., Kanbara, S., Kanda, N., Kanemura, S., Kaneyama, M., Kang, G., Kasuya, J., Kataoka, Y., Kawaguchi, K., Kawai, N., Kawamura, S., Kawasaki, T., Kim, C., Kim, J. C., Kim, W. S., Kim, Y. -M., Kimura, N., Kinugawa, T., Kirii, S., Kita, N., Kitaoka, Y., Kitazawa, H., Kojima, Y., Kokeyama, K., Komori, K., Kong, A. K. H., Kotake, K., Kozakai, C., Kozu, R., Kumar, R., Kume, J., Kuo, C., Kuo, H. -S., Kuroyanagi, S., Kusayanagi, K., Kwak, K., Lee, H. K., Lee, H. M., Lee, H. W., Lee, R., Leonardi, M., Lin, C., Lin, C. -Y., Lin, F. -L., Liu, G. C., Liu, Y., Luo, L., Majorana, E., Mano, S., Marchio, M., Matsui, T., Matsushima, F., Michimura, Y., Mio, N., Miyakawa, O., Miyamoto, A., Miyamoto, T., Miyazaki, Y., Miyo, K., Miyoki, S., Morii, W., Morisaki, S., Moriwaki, Y., Morozumi, T., Musha, M., Nagano, K., Nagano, S., Nakamura, K., Nakamura, T., Nakano, H., Nakano, M., Nakao, K., Nakashima, R., Narikawa, T., Naticchioni, L., Negishi, R., Quynh, L. N., W. -T., Ni, Nishizawa, A., Obuchi, Y., Ochi, T., Ogaki, W., J. J., Oh, S. H., Oh, Ohashi, M., Ohishi, N., Ohkawa, M., Okutomi, K., Oohara, K., Ooi, C. P., Oshino, S., Pan, K., Pang, H., Park, J., Arellano, F. E. P., Pinto, I., Sago, N., Saijo, M., Saito, S., Saito, Y., Sakai, K., Sakai, Y., Sakuno, Y., Sasaki, M., Sasaki, Y., Sato, S., Sato, T., Sawada, T., Sekiguchi, T., Sekiguchi, Y., Seto, N., Shibagaki, S., Shibata, M., Shimizu, R., Shimoda, T., Shimode, K., Shinkai, H., Shishido, T., Shoda, A., Somiya, K., Son, E. J., Sotani, H., Suemasa, A., Sugimoto, R., Suzuki, T., Tagoshi, H., Takahashi, H., Takahashi, R., Takamori, A., Takano, S., Takeda, H., Takeda, M., Tanaka, H., Tanaka, K., Tanaka, T., Tanioka, S., Martin, E. N. T. S., Tatsumi, D., Telada, S., Tomaru, T., Tomigami, Y., Tomura, T., Travasso, F., Trozzo, L., Tsang, T., Tsubono, K., Tsuchida, S., Tsuzuki, T., Tuyenbayev, D., Uchikata, N., Uchiyama, T., Ueda, A., Uehara, T., Ueki, S., Ueno, K., Ueshima, G., Uraguchi, F., Ushiba, T., Van Putten, M. H. P. M., Vocca, H., Wada, S., Wakamatsu, T., Wang, J., Wu, C., Wu, H., Wu, S., W. -R., Xu, Yamada, T., Yamamoto, A., Yamamoto, K., Yamamoto, S., Yamamoto, T., Yokogawa, K., Yokoyama, J., Yokozawa, T., Yoon, T. H., Yoshioka, T., Yuzurihara, H., Zeidler, S., Zhao, Y., Zhu, Z. -H.
Publikováno v:
Progress of Theoretical and Experimental Physics
PTEP
PTEP, 2020, 2020 (5), pp.053F01. ⟨10.1093/ptep/ptaa056⟩
PTEP
PTEP, 2020, 2020 (5), pp.053F01. ⟨10.1093/ptep/ptaa056⟩
We apply the independent component analysis (ICA) to the real data from a gravitational wave detector for the first time. Specifically we use the iKAGRA data taken in April 2016, and calculate the correlations between the gravitational wave strain ch
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::12562ea39a294d03b885afdb5b359921
https://orca.cardiff.ac.uk/id/eprint/139920/1/ptaa056.pdf
https://orca.cardiff.ac.uk/id/eprint/139920/1/ptaa056.pdf