Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 602
pro vyhledávání: '"Jans"'
Autor:
Aaij, R., Abdelmotteleb, A. S. W., Abellán Beteta, C., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Alfonso Albero, A., Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Alvarez Cartelle, P., Amato, S., Amey, J. L., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Baladron Rodriguez, P., Balagura, V., Baldini, W., Baptista Leite, J., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bashir, S., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Beck, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I., Beiter, A., Belavin, V., Belin, S., Bellee, V., Belous, K., Belov, I., Belyaev, I., Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bezshyiko, I., Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bitadze, A., Bizzeti, A., Bjørn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Boente Garcia, O., Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Brea Rodriguez, A., Brodski, M., Brodzicka, J., Brossa Gonzalo, A., Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Buonincontri, L., Burke, A. T., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Calero Diaz, L., Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Calvo Gomez, M., Camargo Magalhaes, P., Campana, P., Campoverde Quezada, A. F., Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Carus, L., Carvalho Akiba, K., Casais Vidal, A., Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Cervenkov, D., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, P., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Cid Vidal, X., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corredoira, I., Corti, G., Costa Sobral, C. M., Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Cruz Torres, M., Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dadabaev, S., Dai, L., Dall’Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D’Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., D’Argent, P., Davies, J. E., Davis, A., De Aguiar Francisco, O., De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Decamp, D., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H. -P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Cicco, A., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Dieste Maronas, L., Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Dong, C., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Féo, M., Fernandez Prieto, A., Fernez, A. D., Ferrari, F., Ferreira Lopes, L., Ferreira Rodrigues, F., Ferreres Sole, S., Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzgerald, D. S., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fkiaras, A., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Foulds-Holt, D., Franco Lima, V., Franco Sevilla, M., Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Funk, W., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Gallas Torreira, A., Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Garcia Martin, L. M., Garcia Moreno, P., García Pardiñas, J., Garcia Plana, B., Garcia Rosales, F. A., Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, P., Gibson, V., Giemza, H. K., Gilman, A. L., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironella Gironell, P., Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Gomez Fernandez, S., Goncalves Abrantes, F., Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Grammatico, T., Granado Cardoso, L. A., Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Grieser, N. A., Griffith, P., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Gruberg Cazon, B. R., Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Hammerich, J. P., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, J., Hu, W., Hu, X., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kalavan Kadavath, S. H., Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Klimaszewski, K., Kmiec, M. R., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, P., Li, S., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Lobo Salvia, A., Loi, A., Lomba Castro, J., Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Lopez Solino, S., Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Lucio Martinez, M., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Ma, R., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Madhan Mohan, L. R., Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malczewski, J. J., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Marin Benito, C., Marinangeli, M., Marks, J., Marshall, A. M., Marshall, P. J., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Martinez Santos, D., Martinez Vidal, F., Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., Mccann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., Mchugh, N. T., Mcnab, A., Mcnulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Meyer Garcia, L., Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M. -N., Minotti, A., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, C., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Normand, C., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., Oeser, T., O’Hanlon, D. P., Okamura, S., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., O’Neil, R. H., Ossowska, A., Otalora Goicochea, J. M., Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Padeken, K. O., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Pepe Altarelli, M., Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Pereiro Castro, A., Perret, P., Petric, M., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Pizzichemi, M., Resmi, P. K., Placinta, V., Plews, J., Plo Casasus, M., Polci, F., Poli Lener, M., Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Puill, V., Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qi, H., Qian, W., Qin, J., Qin, N., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Rabadan Trejo, R. I., Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Ramos Pernas, M., Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Remon Alepuz, C., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Rodriguez Lopez, J. A., Rodriguez Rodriguez, E. R. R., Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Romero Lamas, M., Romero Vidal, A., Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Ruiz Fernandez, R. A., Ruiz Vidal, J., Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Saborido Silva, J. J., Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Salomoni, M., Sanchez Gras, C., Santacesaria, R., Santamarina Rios, C., Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Scantlebury Smead, L. G., Scarabotto, A., Schael, S., Scherl, S., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmidt, B., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Senghi Soares, M., Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Seyfert, P., Shang, Y., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shimizu, Y., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Silva Coutinho, R., Simi, G., Simone, S., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Slazyk, I., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Soares Lavra, L., Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., Souza De Almeida, F. L., Souza De Paula, B., Spaan, B., Spadaro Norella, E., Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stanislaus, S., Steinkamp, O., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Tanner, A. R., Tat, M. D., Terentev, A., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thompson, D. J. D., Thomson, K. A., Tisserand, V., T’Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tomassetti, L., Tong, X., Torres Machado, D., Tou, D. Y., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Ursov, E., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Valls Canudas, N., van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Vazquez Gomez, R., Vazquez Regueiro, P., Vázquez Sierra, C., Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Vieites Diaz, M., Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Vilella Figueras, E., Villa, A., Vincent, P., Volle, F. C., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Vos, K., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Ward, J. A., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiederhold, A. R., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, S., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zharkova, A., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, T., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhovkovska, V., Zhu, X., Zhu, Z., Zhukov, V., Zonneveld, J. B., Zou, Q., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G., The LHCb collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):69. SPRINGER
The LHCb Collaboration 2022, ' Search for the radiative Ξb− → Ξ − γ decay ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2022, no. 1, 69, pp. 1-20 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2022)069
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):69, 1-20. Springer Verlag
The LHCb Collaboration 2022, ' Search for the radiative Ξb− → Ξ − γ decay ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2022, no. 1, 69, pp. 1-20 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2022)069
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):69, 1-20. Springer Verlag
The first search for the rare radiative decay $$ {\Xi}_b^{-} $$ Ξ b − → Ξ−γ is performed using data collected by the LHCb experiment in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity
Autor:
Aaij, R., Abdelmotteleb, A. S. W., Beteta, C. Abellan, Abudinen, F., Ackernley, T., Adeva, B., Adinolfi, M., Afsharnia, H., Agapopoulou, C., Aidala, C. A., Aiola, S., Ajaltouni, Z., Akar, S., Albrecht, J., Alessio, F., Alexander, M., Albero, A. Alfonso, Aliouche, Z., Alkhazov, G., Cartelle, P. Alvarez, Amato, S., Amey, J. L., Amhis, Y., An, L., Anderlini, L., Andreianov, A., Andreotti, M., Archilli, F., Artamonov, A., Artuso, M., Arzymatov, K., Aslanides, E., Atzeni, M., Audurier, B., Bachmann, S., Bachmayer, M., Back, J. J., Rodriguez, P. Baladron, Balagura, V, Baldini, W., Leite, J. Baptista, Barbetti, M., Barlow, R. J., Barsuk, S., Barter, W., Bartolini, M., Baryshnikov, F., Basels, J. M., Bashir, S., Bassi, G., Batsukh, B., Battig, A., Bay, A., Beck, A., Becker, M., Bedeschi, F., Bediaga, I, Beiter, A., Belavin, V, Belin, S., Bellee, V, Belous, K., Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G., Ben-Haim, E., Berezhnoy, A., Bernet, R., Berninghoff, D., Bernstein, H. C., Bertella, C., Bertolin, A., Betancourt, C., Betti, F., Bezshyiko, Ia, Bhasin, S., Bhom, J., Bian, L., Bieker, M. S., Bifani, S., Billoir, P., Birch, M., Bishop, F. C. R., Bitadze, A., Bizzeti, A., Bjorn, M., Blago, M. P., Blake, T., Blanc, F., Blusk, S., Bobulska, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Garcia, O. Boente, Boettcher, T., Boldyrev, A., Bondar, A., Bondar, N., Borghi, S., Borisyak, M., Borsato, M., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock T. J., V, Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Rodriguez, A. Brea, Brodzicka, J., Gonzalo, A. Brossa, Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Buonincontri, L., Burke, A. T., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Diaz, L. Calero, Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Gomez, M. Calvo, Magalhaes, P. Camargo, Campana, P., Quezada, A. F. Campoverde, Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Carli, I, Carniti, P., Carus, L., Akiba, K. Carvalho, Vidal, A. Casais, Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Cervenkov, D., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Ph, Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Barajas, C. A. Chavez, Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chobanova, V, Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Vidal, X. Cid, Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff H., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V, Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corredoira, I, Corti, G., Sobral, C. M. Costa, Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovska, J., Torres, M. Cruz, Currie, R., Da Silva, C. L., Dadabaev, S., Dai, L., Dall'Occo, E., Dalseno, J., D'Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., D'Argent, P., Davies, J. E., Davis, A., Francisco, O. De Aguiar, De Bruyn, K., De Capua, S., De Cian, M., De Miranda, J. M., De Paula, L., De Serio, M., De Simone, D., De Simone, P., De Vellis, F., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Debernardis, F., Decamp, D., Dedu, V, Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Dembinski, H-P, Dendek, A., Denysenko, V, Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Cicco, A., Di Nezza, P., Didenko, S., Maronas, L. Dieste, Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V, Dong, C., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., dos Reis, A. C., Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Downes, A. G., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V, Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Egede, U., Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, S., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Feo, M., Prieto, A. Fernandez, Fernez, A. D., Ferrari, F., Lopes, L. Ferreira, Rodrigues, F. Ferreira, Sole, S. Ferreres, Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, K. M., Fitzgerald, D. S., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fkiaras, A., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Foulds-Holt, D., Lima, V. Franco, Sevilla, M. Franco, Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Gabriel, E., Galati, G., Torreira, A. Gallas, Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Martin, L. M. Garcia, Moreno, P. Garcia, Pardinas, J. Garcia, Plana, B. Garcia, Rosales, F. A. Garcia, Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Giambastiani, L., Gibson, V, Giemza, H. K., Gilman, A. L., Giovannetti, M., Gioventu, A., Gironell, P. Gironella, Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Gobel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Fernandez, S. Gomez, Abrantes, F. Goncalves, Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Gorelov I., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Grammatico, T., Cardoso, L. A. Granado, Grauges, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Greeven, L. M., Grieser, N. A., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Cazon, B. R. Gruberg, Gu, C., Guarise, M., Guittiere, M., Gunther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Guth, A., Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Hammerich, J. P., Han, Q., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansen, E. B., Hansmann-Menzemer, S., Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, J., Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hou, R., Hou, Y., Hu, J., Hu, W., Hu, X., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jage, H., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V, Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Kadavath, S. H. Kalavan, Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Keizer, F., Keller, D. M., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Kholodenko, S., Kirn, T., Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Kleijne, N., Klimaszewski, K., Kmiec, M. R., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I, Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, S., Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, C., Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Le Gac, R., Lee, S. H., Lefevre, R., Leflat, A., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, P., Li, S., Li, Y., Li, Z., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, Q., Liu, S., Salvia, A. Lobo, Loi, A., Castro, J. Lomba, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J. H., Solino, S. Lopez, Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucarelli, C., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Martinez, M. Lucio, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Ma, R., Maccolini, S., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V, Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Mohan, L. R. Madhan, Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Majewski, M. W., Malczewski, J. J., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manuzzi, D., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Benito, C. Marin, Marinangeli, M., Marks, J., Marshall, A. M., Marshall, P. J., Martelli, G., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Santos, D. Martinez, Vidal, F. Martinez, Massafferri, A., Materok, M., Matev, R., Mathad, A., Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., Mchugh, N. T., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead J., Meadows, B., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Merli, A., Garcia, L. Meyer, Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M-N, Minotti, A., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Modden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mokhnenko, S., Mombacher, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mulder, M., Muller, D., Muller, K., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I, Needham, M., Neri, I, Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Niel, E. M., Nieswand, S., Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Normand, C., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V, Oeser, T., O'Hanlon, D. P., Okamura, S., Oldeman, R., Oliva, F., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., O'Neil, R. H., Goicochea, J. M. Otalora, Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Padeken, K. O., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Altarelli, M. Pepe, Perazzini, S., Pereima, D., Castro, A. Pereiro, Perret, P., Petric, M., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Pizzichemi, M., Resmi, P. K., Placinta, V, Plews, J., Casasus, M. Plo, Polci, F., Lener, M. Poli, Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V, Puill, V, Pullen, H., Punzi, G., Qi, H., Qian, W., Qin, J., Qin, N., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab N., Trejo, R. I. Rabadan, Rachwal, B., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Pernas, M. Ramos, Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Alepuz, C. Remon, Ren, Z., Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Lopez, J. A. Rodriguez, Rodriguez, E. R. R. Rodriguez, Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V, Lamas, M. Romero, Vidal, A. Romero, Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Fernandez, R. A. Ruiz, Vidal, J. Ruiz, Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Silva, J. J. Saborido, Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Salomoni, M., Gras, C. Sanchez, Santacesaria, R., Rios, C. Santamarina, Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, G., Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Smead, L. G. Scantlebury, Scarabotto, A., Schael, S., Scherl, S., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Schmidt, B., Schmitt, S., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sellam, S., Semennikov, A., Soares, M. Senghi, Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Shang, Y., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V, Shields, E. B., Shimizu, Y., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Coutinho, R. Silva, Simi, G., Simone, S., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Slazyk, I, Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, M., Lavra, L. Soares, Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I, De Almeida, F. L. Souza, De Paula, B. Souza, Spaan, B., Norella, E. Spadaro, Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stanislaus, S., Steinkamp, O., Stenyakin, O., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Tanner, A. R., Tat, M. D., Terentev, A., Teubert, F., Thomas, E., Thompson, D. J. D., Thomson, K. A., Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tomassetti, L., Tong, X., Machado, D. Torres, Tou, D. Y., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Ursov, E., Usachov, A., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Canudas, N. Valls, van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., Van Hecke, H., van Herwijnen, E., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, M., Gomez, R. Vazquez, Regueiro, P. Vazquez, Sierra, C. Vazquez, Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Diaz, M. Vieites, Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Figueras, E. Vilella, Villa, A., Vincent, P., Volle, F. C., Vom Bruch, D., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Vos, K., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, J., Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Z., Ward, J. A., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiederhold, A. R., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I, Williams, M., Williams, M. R. J., Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Z., Yang, D., Yang, S., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, S., Zhang, Y., Zharkova, A., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, T., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhovkovska, V, Zhu, X., Zhu, Z., Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J. B., Zou, Q., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G.
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=12;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 141 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
INSPIRE-HEP
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.141. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-32 (2021)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
HAL
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(12):141. SPRINGER
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(12):141, 1-32. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Simultaneous determination of CKM angle γ and charm mixing parameters ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 12, 141, pp. 1-32 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
31 Seiten : Diagramme, Illustrationen, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00551
Journal of high energy physics 2021(12), 141 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
ISSUE=12;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 141 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
INSPIRE-HEP
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.141. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-32 (2021)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
HAL
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(12):141. SPRINGER
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(12):141, 1-32. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Simultaneous determination of CKM angle γ and charm mixing parameters ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 12, 141, pp. 1-32 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
31 Seiten : Diagramme, Illustrationen, Tabellen (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00551
Journal of high energy physics 2021(12), 141 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
Journal of high energy physics 2021(12), 141 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)141
A combination of measurements sensitive to the CP violation angle �� of the Cabibbo-Kobayashi-Maskawa unitarity triangle and to the charm mixing parameters that
A combination of measurements sensitive to the CP violation angle �� of the Cabibbo-Kobayashi-Maskawa unitarity triangle and to the charm mixing parameters that
Autor:
Aaij, Roel, Abellán Beteta, Carlos, Albrecht, Johannes, Braun, Svende, Brea Rodriguez, Alexandre, Brodski, Michael, Brodzicka, Jolanta, Brossa Gonzalo, Arnau, Brundu, Davide, Buonaura, Annarita, Burr, Christopher, Bursche, Albert, Butkevich, Anatoly, Alessio, Federico, Butter, Jordy Sebastiaan, Buytaert, Jan, Byczynski, Wiktor, Cadeddu, Sandro, Cai, Hao, Calabrese, Roberto, Calefice, Lukas, Calero Diaz, Liliet, Cali, Stefano, Calladine, Ryan, Alexander, Michael, Calvi, Marta, Calvo Gomez, Miriam, Camargo Magalhaes, Patricia, Camboni, Alessandro, Campana, Pierluigi, Campoverde Quezada, Angel Fernando, Capelli, Simone, Capriotti, Lorenzo, Carbone, Angelo, Carboni, Giovanni, Alfonso Albero, Alejandro, Cardinale, Roberta, Cardini, Alessandro, Carli, Ina, Carniti, Paolo, Carus, Leon David, Carvalho Akiba, Kazuyoshi, Casais Vidal, Adrian, Casse, Gianluigi, Cattaneo, Marco, Cavallero, Giovanni, Aliouche, Zakariya, Celani, Sara, Cerasoli, Jacopo, Chadwick, Abbie Jane, Chapman, Matthew George, Charles, Matthew, Charpentier, Philippe, Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, Georgios, Chavez Barajas, Carlos Alberto, Chefdeville, Maximilien, Alkhazov, Georgy, Chen, Chen, Chen, Shanzhen, Chernov, Aleksei, Chobanova, Veronika, Cholak, Serhii, Chrzaszcz, Marcin, Chubykin, Alexsei, Chulikov, Vladimir, Ciambrone, Paolo, Cicala, Maria Flavia, Alvarez Cartelle, Paula, Cid Vidal, Xabier, Ciezarek, Gregory, Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, Marco, Cliff, Harry, Closier, Joel, Cobbledick, John Leslie, Coco, Victor, Coelho, Joao A. B., Cogan, Julien, Amato, Sandra, Cogneras, Eric, Cojocariu, Lucian, Collins, Paula, Colombo, Tommaso, Congedo, Liliana, Contu, Andrea, Cooke, Naomi, Coombs, George, Corti, Gloria, Costa Sobral, Cayo Mar, Amhis, Yasmine, Couturier, Benjamin, Craik, Daniel Charles, Crkovská, Jana, Cruz Torres, Melissa Maria, Currie, Robert, Da Silva, Cesar Luiz, Dadabaev, Shakhzod, Dall'Occo, Elena, Dalseno, Jeremy, D'Ambrosio, Carmelo, An, Liupan, Danilina, Anna, d'Argent, Philippe, Davis, Adam, De Aguiar Francisco, Oscar, De Bruyn, Kristof, De Capua, Stefano, De Cian, Michel, De Miranda, Jussara M., De Paula, Leandro, De Serio, Marilisa, Ackernley, Thomas, Anderlini, Lucio, De Simone, Dario, De Simone, Patrizia, De Vellis, Fabio, de Vries, Jacco, Dean, Cameron Thomas, Decamp, Daniel, Del Buono, Luigi, Delaney, Blaise, Dembinski, Hans Peter, Dendek, Adam, Andreianov, Aleksei, Denysenko, Vadym, Derkach, Denis, Deschamps, Olivier, Desse, Fabrice, Dettori, Francesco, Dey, Biplab, Di Cicco, Alessandro, Di Nezza, Pasquale, Didenko, Sergey, Dieste Maronas, Lorena, Andreotti, Mirco, Dijkstra, Hans, Dobishuk, Vasyl, Donohoe, Amanda May, Dordei, Francesca, dos Reis, Alberto C., Douglas, Lauren, Dovbnya, Anatoliy, Downes, Anthony Gavin, Dreimanis, Karlis, Dudek, Maciej Wojciech, Archilli, Flavio, Dufour, Laurent, Duk, Viacheslav, Durante, Paolo, Durham, John Matthew, Dutta, Deepanwita, Dziurda, Agnieszka, Dzyuba, Alexey, Easo, Sajan, Egede, Ulrik, Egorychev, Victor, Artamonov, Alexander, Eidelman, Semen, Eisenhardt, Stephan, Ek-In, Surapat, Eklund, Lars, Ely, Scott, Ene, Alexandru, Epple, Eliane, Escher, Stephan, Eschle, Jonas Nathanael, Esen, Sevda, Artuso, Marina, Evans, Timothy, Falabella, Antonio, Fan, Jingzhou, Fan, Yanting, Fang, Bo, Farry, Stephen, Fazzini, Davide, Féo, Mauricio, Fernandez Prieto, Antonio, Fernez, Alex Daniel, Arzymatov, Kenenbek, Ferrari, Fabio, Ferreira Lopes, Lino, Ferreira Rodrigues, Fernando, Ferreres Sole, Silvia, Ferrillo, Martina, Ferro-Luzzi, Massimiliano, Filippov, Sergey, Fini, Rosa Anna, Fiorini, Massimiliano, Firlej, Miroslaw, Aslanides, Elie, Fischer, Kamil Leszek, Fischer, K. M., Fitzgerald, Dillon Scott, Fitzpatrick, Conor, Fiutowski, Tomasz, Fleuret, Frederic, Fontana, Marianna, Fontanelli, Flavio, Forty, Roger, Franco Lima, Vinicius, Atzeni, Michele, Franco Sevilla, Manuel, Frank, Markus, Franzoso, Edoardo, Frau, Giulia, Frei, Christoph, Friday, David Anthony, Fu, Jinlin, Fuehring, Quentin, Funk, Wolfgang, Gabriel, Emmy, Audurier, Benjamin, Gaintseva, Tatiana, Gallas Torreira, Abraham, Galli, Domenico, Gambetta, Silvia, Gan, Yuyue, Gandelman, Miriam, Gandini, Paolo, Gao, Yuanning, Garau, Michela, Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel, Adeva, Bernardo, Bachmann, Sebastian, Garcia Moreno, Paula, García Pardiñas, Julián, Garcia Plana, Beatriz, Garcia Rosales, Felipe Andres, Garrido, Lluis, Gaspar, Clara, Geertsema, Robbert Erik, Gerick, David, Gerken, Louis Lenard, Gersabeck, Evelina, Bachmayer, Marie, Gersabeck, Marco, Gershon, Timothy, Gerstel, Dawid, Ghez, Philippe, Ghez, Ph., Gibson, Valerie, Giemza, Henryk Karol, Giovannetti, Matteo, Gioventù, Alessandra, Gironella Gironell, Pere, Back, John, Giubega, Lavinia-Helena, Giugliano, Carmen, Gizdov, Konstantin, Gkougkousis, Evangelos Leonidas, Gligorov, Vladimir, Göbel, Carla, Golobardes, Elisabet, Golubkov, Dmitry, Golutvin, Andrey, Gomes, Alvaro, Baladron Rodriguez, Pablo, Gomez Fernandez, Sergio, Goncalves Abrantes, Fernanda, Goncerz, Mateusz, Gong, Guanghua, Gorbounov, Petr, Gorelov, Igor Vladimirovich, Gotti, Claudio, Govorkova, Ekaterina, Grabowski, Jascha Peter, Grammatico, Thomas, Balagura, Vladislav, Granado Cardoso, Luis Alberto, Graugés, Eugeni, Graverini, Elena, Graziani, Giacomo, Grecu, Alexandru, Greeven, Lex Marinus, Griffith, Peter, Grillo, Lucia, Gromov, Sergey, Gruberg Cazon, Barak Raimond, Baldini, Wander, Gu, Chenxi, Guarise, Marco, Günther, Paul Andre, Gushchin, Evgeny, Güth, Andreas, Guz, Yury, Gys, Thierry, Hadavizadeh, Thomas, Haefeli, Guido, Haen, Christophe, Baptista Leite, Juan, Haimberger, Jakob, Halewood-leagas, Tabitha, Hamilton, Phoebe Meredith, Hammerich, Jan Patrick, Han, Qundong, Han, Xiaoxue, Hancock, Thomas Henry, Hansmann-Menzemer, Stephanie, Harnew, Neville, Harrison, Thomas, Barlow, Roger, Hasse, Christoph, Hatch, Mark, He, Jibo, Hecker, Malte, Heijhoff, Kevin, Heinicke, Kevin, Hennequin, Arthur Marius, Hennessy, Karol, Henry, Louis, Heuel, Johannes, Barsuk, Sergey, Hicheur, Adlène, Hill, Donal, Hilton, Martha, Hollitt, Sophie Elizabeth, Hu, Jiangqiao, Hu, Jifeng, Hu, Wenhua, Hu, Xiaofan, Huang, Wenqian, Huang, Xiaotao, Barter, William, Hulsbergen, Wouter, Hunter, Ross John, Hushchyn, Mikhail, Hutchcroft, David, Hynds, Daniel, Ibis, Philipp, Idzik, Marek, Ilin, Dmitrii, Ilten, Philip, Inglessi, Alexander, Adinolfi, Marco, Bartolini, Matteo, Ishteev, Artur, Ivshin, Kuzma, Jacobsson, Richard, Jakobsen, Sune, Jans, Eddy, Jashal, Brij Kishor, Jawahery, Abolhassan, Jevtic, Vukan, Jiang, Feng, John, Malcolm, Baryshnikov, Fedor, Johnson, Daniel, Jones, Christopher, Jones, Thomas Peter, Jost, Beat, Jurik, Nathan, Kandybei, Sergii, Kang, Youen, Karacson, Matthias, Karpov, Maksim, Keizer, Floris, Basels, Jan-Marc, Kenzie, Matthew, Ketel, Tjeerd, Khanji, Basem, Kharisova, Anastasiia, Kholodenko, Sergei, Kirn, Thomas, Kirsebom, Veronica Soelund, Kitouni, Ouail, Klaver, Suzanne, Klimaszewski, Konrad, Bassi, Giovanni, Koliiev, Serhii, Kondybayeva, Almagul, Konoplyannikov, Anatoly, Kopciewicz, Pawel, Kopecna, Renata, Koppenburg, Patrick, Korolev, Mikhail, Kostiuk, Igor, Kot, Oleksander, Kotriakhova, Sofia, Batsukh, Baasansuren, Kravchenko, Polina, Kravchuk, Leonid, Krawczyk, Rafal Dominik, Kreps, Michal, Kress, Felix Johannes, Kretzschmar, Sophie Katharina, Krokovny, Pavel, Krupa, Wojciech, Krzemien, Wojciech, Kucewicz, Wojciech, Battig, Alexander, Kucharczyk, Marcin, Kudryavtsev, Vasily, Kuindersma, Hilbrand Steffen, Kunde, Gerd Joachim, Kvaratskheliya, Tengiz, Lacarrere, Daniel, Lafferty, George, Lai, Adriano, Lampis, Andrea, Lancierini, Davide, Bay, Aurelio, Lane, John Jake, Lane, Richard, Lanfranchi, Gaia, Langenbruch, Christoph Michael, Langer, Jan, Lantwin, Oliver, Latham, Thomas, Lazzari, Federico, Le Gac, Renaud, Lee, Sook Hyun, Becker, Maik, Lefèvre, Regis, Leflat, Alexander, Legotin, Sergey, Leroy, Olivier, Lesiak, Tadeusz, Leverington, Blake, Li, Hengne, Li, Lei, Li, Peilian, Li, Shiyang, Bedeschi, Franco, Li, Yiming, Li, Yutong, Li, Zhuoming, Liang, Xixin, Lin, Tai-hua, Lindner, Rolf, Lisovskyi, Vitalii, Litvinov, Roman, Liu, Guoming, Liu, Huanhuan, Bediaga, Ignacio, Liu, Shuaiyi, Loi, Angelo, Lomba Castro, Julian, Longstaff, Iain, Lopes, Jose, Lovell, George Holger, Lu, Yu, Lucchesi, Donatella, Luchuk, Stanislav, Lucio Martinez, Miriam, Afsharnia, Hossein, Beiter, Andrew, Lukashenko, Valeriia, Luo, Yiheng, Lupato, Anna, Luppi, Eleonora, Lupton, Oliver, Lusiani, Alberto, Lyu, Xiao-Rui, Ma, Lishuang, Ma, Ruiting, Maccolini, Serena, Belavin, Vladislav, Machefert, Frederic, Maciuc, Florin, Macko, Vladimir, Mackowiak, Patrick, Maddrell-Mander, Samuel, Madejczyk, Olga, Madhan Mohan, Lakshan Ram, Maev, Oleg, Maevskiy, Artem, Maisuzenko, Dmitrii, Belin, Samuel, Majewski, Maciej Witold, Malczewski, Jakub Jacek, Malde, Sneha, Malecki, Bartosz, Malinin, Alexander, Maltsev, Timofei, Malygina, Hanna, Manca, Giulia, Mancinelli, Giampiero, Manuzzi, Daniele, Bellee, Violaine, Marangotto, Daniele, Maratas, Jan, Marchand, Jean François, Marconi, Umberto, Mariani, Saverio, Marin Benito, Carla, Marinangeli, Matthieu, Marks, Jörg, Marshall, Alexander Mclean, Marshall, Phillip John, Belous, Konstantin, Martellotti, Giuseppe, Martinazzoli, Loris, Martinelli, Maurizio, Martinez Santos, Diego, Martinez Vidal, Fernando, Massafferri, André, Materok, Marcel, Matev, Rosen, Mathad, Abhijit, Mathe, Zoltan, Belov, Ilia, Matiunin, Viacheslav, Matteuzzi, Clara, Mattioli, Kara Renee, Mauri, Andrea, Maurice, Emilie, Mauricio, Juan, Mazurek, Michal Kazimierz, McCann, Michael, Mcconnell, Lucas, Mcgrath, Tamaki Holly, Belyaev, Ivan, McNab, Andrew, McNulty, Ronan, Mead, James Vincent, Meadows, Brian, Meier, Gerwin, Meinert, Nis, Melnychuk, Dmytro, Meloni, Simone, Merk, Marcel, Merli, Andrea, Bencivenni, Giovanni, Meyer Garcia, Lucas, Mikhasenko, Mikhail, Milanes, Diego Alejandro, Millard, Edward James, Milovanovic, Marko, Minard, Marie-Noelle, Minotti, Alessandro, Minzoni, Luca, Mitchell, Sara Elizabeth, Mitreska, Biljana, Ben-Haim, Eli, Mitzel, Dominik Stefan, Mödden, Antje, Mohammed, Rizwaan Adeeb, Moise, Razvan Daniel, Mombächer, Titus, Monroy, Igancio Alberto, Monteil, Stephane, Morandin, Mauro, Morello, Gianfranco, Morello, Michael Joseph, Berezhnoy, Alexander, Moron, Jakub, Morris, Adam Benjamin, Morris, Andrew George, Mountain, Raymond, Mu, Hongjie, Muheim, Franz, Mulder, Mick, Müller, Dominik, Müller, Katharina, Murphy, Colm Harold, Aidala, Christine Angela, Bernet, Roland, Murray, Donal, Muzzetto, Piera, Naik, Paras, Nakada, Tatsuya, Nandakumar, Raja, Nanut, Tara, Nasteva, Irina, Needham, Matthew, Neri, Ilaria, Neri, Nicola, Berninghoff, Daniel, Neubert, Sebastian, Neufeld, Niko, Newcombe, Ryan, Nguyen, Thi Dung, Nguyen-Mau, Chung, Niel, Elisabeth Maria, Nieswand, Simon, Nikitin, Nikolay, Nolte, Niklas Stefan, Normand, Camille, Bernstein, Harris Conan, Nunez, Cynthia, Oblakowska-Mucha, Agnieszka, Obraztsov, Vladimir, O'Hanlon, Daniel Patrick, Oldeman, Rudolf, Olivares, Mario Edgardo, Onderwater, C. J. G., Ossowska, Anna, Otalora Goicochea, Juan Martin, Ovsiannikova, Tatiana, Bertella, Claudia, Owen, Patrick, Oyanguren, Maria Aranzazu, Pagare, Bhagyashree, Pais, Preema Rennee, Pajero, Tommaso, Palano, Antimo, Palutan, Matteo, Pan, Yue, Panshin, Gennady, Papanestis, Antonios, Bertolin, Alessandro, Pappagallo, Marco, Pappalardo, Luciano, Pappenheimer, Cheryl, Parker, William, Parkes, Christopher, Parkinson, Christopher John, Passalacqua, Barbara, Passaleva, Giovanni, Pastore, Alessandra, Patel, Mitesh, Betancourt, Christopher, Patrignani, Claudia, Pawley, Christopher James, Pearce, Alex, Pellegrino, Antonio, Pepe Altarelli, Monica, Perazzini, Stefano, Pereima, Dmitrii, Perret, Pascal, Petric, Marko, Petridis, Konstantinos, Betti, Federico, Petrolini, Alessandro, Petrov, Aleksandr, Petrucci, Stefano, Petruzzo, Marco, Pham, Thi Thuy Hang, Philippov, Anton, Pica, Lorenzo, Piccini, Mauro, Pietrzyk, Boleslaw, Pietrzyk, Guillaume, Bezshyiko, Ia., Pili, Martina, Pinci, Davide, Pisani, Flavio, P. K, Resmi, Placinta, Vlad-Mihai, Plews, Jonathan, Plo Casasus, Maximo, Polci, Francesco, Poli Lener, Marco, Poliakova, Mariia, Bezshyiko, Iaroslava, Poluektov, Anton, Polukhina, Natalia, Polyakov, Ivan, Polycarpo, Erica, Pomery, Gabriela Johanna, Ponce, Sebastien, Popov, Dmitry, Popov, Sergei, Poslavskii, Stanislav, Prasanth, Kodassery, Bhasin, Srishti, Promberger, Laura, Prouve, Claire, Pugatch, Valery, Pullen, Hannah Louise, Punzi, Giovanni, Qi, Hongrong, Qian, Wenbin, Qin, Jia-Jia, Qin, Ning, Quagliani, Renato, Aiola, Salvatore, Bhom, Jihyun, Quintana, Boris, Raab, Naomi Veronika, Rabadan Trejo, Raul Iraq, Rachwal, Bartlomiej, Rademacker, Jonas, Rama, Matteo, Ramos Pernas, Miguel, Rangel, Murilo, Ratnikov, Fedor, Raven, Gerhard, Bian, Lingzhu, Reboud, Meril, Redi, Federico, Reiss, Florian, Remon Alepuz, Clara, Ren, Zan, Renaudin, Victor, Ribatti, Roberto, Ricciardi, Stefania, Rinnert, Kurt, Robbe, Patrick, Bieker, Martin Stefan, Robertson, Gary, Rodrigues, Ana Barbara, Rodrigues, Eduardo, Rodriguez Lopez, Jairo Alexis, Rollings, Alexandra Paige, Roloff, Philipp, Romanovskiy, Vladimir, Romero Lamas, Marcos, Romero Vidal, Antonio, Roth, Jordan Daniel, Bifani, Simone, Rotondo, Marcello, Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Ruf, Thomas, Ruiz Vidal, Joan, Ryzhikov, Artem, Ryzka, Jakub, Saborido Silva, Juan Jose, Sagidova, Naylya, Sahoo, Niladribihari, Saitta, Biagio, Billoir, Pierre, Salomoni, Matteo, Sanchez Gras, Cristina, Santacesaria, Roberta, Santamarina Rios, Cibran, Santimaria, Marco, Santovetti, Emanuele, Saranin, Danila, Sarpis, Gediminas, Sarpis, Minaugas, Sarti, Alessio, Birch, Matthew, Satriano, Celestina, Satta, Alessia, Saur, Miroslav, Savrina, Darya, Sazak, Halime, Scantlebury Smead, Luke George, Scarabotto, Alessandro, Schael, Stefan, Schellenberg, Margarete, Schiller, Manuel, Bishop, Fionn Caitlin Ros, Schindler, Heinrich, Schmelling, Michael, Schmidt, Burkhard, Schneider, Olivier, Schopper, Andreas, Schubiger, Maxime, Schulte, Sebastian, Schune, Marie Helene, Schwemmer, Rainer, Sciascia, Barbara, Bitadze, Alexander, Sellam, Sara, Semennikov, Alexander, Senghi Soares, Mara, Sergi, Antonino, Serra, Nicola, Sestini, Lorenzo, Seuthe, Alex, Seyfert, Paul, Shang, Yiduo, Shangase, Desmond Mzamo, Bizzeti, Andrea, Shapkin, Mikhail, Shchemerov, Ivan, Shchutska, Lesya, Shears, Tara, Shekhtman, Lev, Shen, Zhihong, Shevchenko, Vladimir, Shields, Edward Brendan, Shmanin, Evgenii, Shupperd, Joseph David, Bjørn, Mikkel, Siddi, Benedetto Gianluca, Silva Coutinho, Rafael, Simi, Gabriele, Simone, Saverio, Skidmore, Nicola, Skwarnicki, Tomasz, Slater, Mark, Slazyk, Igor, Smallwood, Jennifer Clare, Smeaton, John Gordon, Ajaltouni, Ziad, Blago, Michele Piero, Smetkina, Anastasia, Smith, Eluned, Smith, Mark, Snoch, Aleksandra, Soares, Marcelo, Soares Lavra, Lais, Sokoloff, Michael, Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, Aleksandr, Solovyev, Ivan, Blake, Thomas, Souza De Almeida, Felipe Luan, Souza De Paula, Bruno, Spaan, Bernhard, Spadaro Norella, Elisabetta, Spradlin, Patrick, Stagni, Federico, Stahl, Marian, Stahl, Sascha, Stefko, Pavol, Steinkamp, Olaf, Blanc, Frederic, Stenyakin, Oleg, Stevens, Holger, Stone, Sheldon, Stramaglia, Maria Elena, Straticiuc, Mihai, Strekalina, Daria, Suljik, Fidan, Sun, Jiayin, Sun, Liang, Sun, Yipeng, Blusk, Steven, Svihra, Peter, Swallow, Paul Nathaniel, Swientek, Krzysztof, Szabelski, Adam, Szumlak, Tomasz, Szymanski, Maciej Pawel, Taneja, Shantam, Terentev, Aleksandr, Teubert, Frederic, Thomas, Eric, Bobulska, Dana, Thomson, Kayleigh Anne, Tisserand, Vincent, T'Jampens, Stephane, Tobin, Mark, Tomassetti, Luca, Torres Machado, Diego, Tou, Da Yu, Tran, Minh Tâm, Trifonova, Ekaterina, Trippl, Carina, Boelhauve, Julian Alexander, Tuci, Giulia, Tully, Alison, Tuning, Niels, Ukleja, Artur, Unverzagt, Daniel Joachim, Ursov, Eduard, Usachov, Andrii, Ustyuzhanin, Andrey, Uwer, Ulrich, Vagner, Alexander, Boente Garcia, Oscar, Vagnoni, Vincenzo, Valassi, Andrea, Valenti, Giovanni, Valls Canudas, Nuria, van Beuzekom, Martinus, Van Dijk, Maarten, van Herwijnen, Eric, Van Hulse, Charlotte Barbara, van Veghel, Maarten, Vazquez Gomez, Ricardo, Boettcher, Thomas, Vazquez Regueiro, Pablo, Vázquez Sierra, Carlos, Vecchi, Stefania, Velthuis, Jaap, Veltri, Michele, Venkateswaran, Aravindhan, Veronesi, Michele, Vesterinen, Mika, Vieira, Daniel, Vieites Diaz, Maria, Boldyrev, Alexey, Viemann, Harald, Vilasis-Cardona, Xavier, Vilella Figueras, Eva, Villa, Andrea, Vincent, Pascal, Vom Bruch, Dorothea, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Vitaly, Voropaev, Nikolai, Vos, Kimberley, Bondar, Alexander, Waldi, Roland, Walsh, John, Wang, Chishuai, Wang, Jialu, Wang, Jianchun, Wang, Jianqiao, Wang, Jike, Wang, Mengzhen, Wang, Rui, Wang, Yilong, Akar, Simon, Bondar, Nikolay, Wang, Zhenzi, Wang, Zirui, Wark, Heather Mckenzie, Watson, Nigel, Weber, Steffen Georg, Websdale, David, Weisser, Constantin, Westhenry, Benedict Donald C., White, Dylan Jaide, Whitehead, Mark, Borghi, Silvia, Wiedner, Dirk, Wilkinson, Guy, Wilkinson, Michael, Williams, Ifan, Williams, Mike, Williams, Mark Richard James, Wilson, Fergus, Wislicki, Wojciech, Witek, Mariusz, Witola, Lukas, Borisyak, Maxim, Wormser, Guy, Wotton, Stephen, Wu, Hangyi, Wyllie, Kenneth, Xiang, Zhiyu, Xiao, Dong, Xie, Yuehong, Xu, Ao, Xu, Jingyi, Xu, Li, Borsato, Martino, Xu, Menglin, Xu, Qingnian, Xu, Zehua, Xu, Zhihao, Yang, Di, Yang, Shuangli, Yang, Youhua, Yang, Zhenwei, Yang, Zishuo, Yao, Yuezhe, Borsuk, Jozef Tomasz, Yeomans, Lauren Emma, Yin, Hang, Yu, Jiesheng, Yuan, Xuhao, Yushchenko, Oleg, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Zavertyaev, Mikhail, Zdybal, Milosz, Zenaiev, Oleksandr, Zeng, Ming, Bouchiba, Sonia Amina, Zhang, Dongliang, Zhang, Liming, Zhang, Shunan, Zhang, Yanxi, Zhang, Yu, Zharkova, Alina, Zhelezov, Alexey, Zheng, Yangheng, Zhou, Xiaokang, Zhou, Yixiong, Bowcock, Themistocles, Zhu, Xianglei, Zhu, Zhanwen, Zhukov, Valery, Zonneveld, Jennifer Brigitta, Zou, Quan, Zucchelli, Stefano, Zuliani, Davide, Zunica, Gianluca, LHCb Collaboration, Boyer, Alexandre, Bozzi, Concezio, Bradley, Matthew John
Publikováno v:
INSPIRE-HEP
II, 18 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02993
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2022, 128 (4), pp.041801. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.041801⟩
Physical review letters 128(4), 041801 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.041801
Physical Review Letters, 128(4):041801. AMER PHYSICAL SOC
Phys. Rev. Lett.
Physical Review Letters, 128(4):041801. American Physical Society
HAL
Physical Review Letters
II, 18 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02993
Phys.Rev.Lett.
Phys.Rev.Lett., 2022, 128 (4), pp.041801. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.041801⟩
Physical review letters 128(4), 041801 (2022). doi:10.1103/PhysRevLett.128.041801
Physical Review Letters, 128(4):041801. AMER PHYSICAL SOC
Phys. Rev. Lett.
Physical Review Letters, 128(4):041801. American Physical Society
HAL
Physical Review Letters
Branching fraction and effective lifetime measurements of the rare decay $B^0_s\to\mu^+\mu^-$ and searches for the decays $B^0\to\mu^+\mu^-$ and $B^0_s\to\mu^+\mu^-\gamma$ are reported using proton-proton collision data collected with the LHCb detect
Autor:
LHCb Collaboration, Aaij, Roel, Aidala, Christine Angela, Borisyak, Maxim, Zharkova, Alina, Zhelezov, Alexey, Zheng, Yangheng, Zhou, Tianwen, Zhou, Xiaokang, Zhou, Yixiong, Zhovkovska, Valeriia, Zhu, Xianglei, Zhu, Xiaoyu, Zhu, Zhanwen, Borsato, Martino, Zhukov, Valery, Zonneveld, Jennifer Brigitta, Zou, Quan, Zucchelli, Stefano, Zuliani, Davide, Zunica, Gianluca, Borsuk, Jozef Tomasz, Bouchiba, Sonia Amina, Bowcock, Themistocles, Boyer, Alexandre, Bozzi, Concezio, Bradley, Matthew John, Braun, Svende, Brea Rodriguez, Alexandre, Aiola, Salvatore, Brodski, Michael, Brodzicka, Jolanta, Brossa Gonzalo, Arnau, Brundu, Davide, Buonaura, Annarita, Buonincontri, Laura, Burke, Aodhan Tomas, Burr, Christopher, Bursche, Albert, Butkevich, Anatoly, Ajaltouni, Ziad, Butter, Jordy Sebastiaan, Buytaert, Jan, Byczynski, Wiktor, Cadeddu, Sandro, Cai, Hao, Calabrese, Roberto, Calefice, Lukas, Calero Diaz, Liliet, Cali, Stefano, Calladine, Ryan, Akar, Simon, Calvi, Marta, Calvo Gomez, Miriam, Camargo Magalhaes, Patricia, Campana, Pierluigi, Campoverde Quezada, Angel Fernando, Capelli, Simone, Capriotti, Lorenzo, Carbone, Angelo, Carboni, Giovanni, Cardinale, Roberta, Albrecht, Johannes, Cardini, Alessandro, Carli, Ina, Carniti, Paolo, Carus, Leon David, Carvalho Akiba, Kazuyoshi, Casais Vidal, Adrian, Casse, Gianluigi, Cattaneo, Marco, Cavallero, Giovanni, Celani, Sara, Alessio, Federico, Cerasoli, Jacopo, Cervenkov, Daniel, Chadwick, Abbie Jane, Chapman, Matthew George, Charles, Matthew, Charpentier, Philippe, Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, Georgios, Chavez Barajas, Carlos Alberto, Chefdeville, Maximilien, Alexander, Michael, Chen, Chen, Chen, Shanzhen, Chernov, Aleksei, Chobanova, Veronika, Cholak, Serhii, Chrzaszcz, Marcin, Chubykin, Alexsei, Chulikov, Vladimir, Ciambrone, Paolo, Cicala, Maria Flavia, Alfonso Albero, Alejandro, Cid Vidal, Xabier, Ciezarek, Gregory, Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, Marco, Cliff, Harry, Closier, Joel, Cobbledick, John Leslie, Coco, Victor, Coelho, Joao A. B., Cogan, Julien, Aliouche, Zakariya, Cogneras, Eric, Cojocariu, Lucian, Collins, Paula, Colombo, Tommaso, Congedo, Liliana, Contu, Andrea, Cooke, Naomi, Coombs, George, Corredoira, Imanol, Corti, Gloria, Alkhazov, Georgy, Costa Sobral, Cayo Mar, Couturier, Benjamin, Craik, Daniel Charles, Crkovská, Jana, Cruz Torres, Melissa Maria, Currie, Robert, Da Silva, Cesar Luiz, Dadabaev, Shakhzod, Dai, Lingyun, Dall'Occo, Elena, Abdelmotteleb, Ahmed Sameh Wagih, Alvarez Cartelle, Paula, Dalseno, Jeremy, D'Ambrosio, Carmelo, Danilina, Anna, d'Argent, Philippe, Davies, Jonathan Edward, Davis, Adam, De Aguiar Francisco, Oscar, De Bruyn, Kristof, De Capua, Stefano, De Cian, Michel, Amato, Sandra, De Miranda, Jussara M., De Paula, Leandro, De Serio, Marilisa, De Simone, Dario, De Simone, Patrizia, de Vries, Jacco, Dean, Cameron Thomas, Decamp, Daniel, Dedu, Vlad-George, Del Buono, Luigi, Amey, Jake Lewis, Delaney, Blaise, Dembinski, Hans Peter, Dendek, Adam, Denysenko, Vadym, Derkach, Denis, Deschamps, Olivier, Desse, Fabrice, Dettori, Francesco, Dey, Biplab, Di Cicco, Alessandro, Amhis, Yasmine, Di Nezza, Pasquale, Didenko, Sergey, Dieste Maronas, Lorena, Dijkstra, Hans, Dobishuk, Vasyl, Dong, Chenzhi, Donohoe, Amanda May, Dordei, Francesca, dos Reis, Alberto C., Douglas, Lauren, An, Liupan, Dovbnya, Anatoliy, Downes, Anthony Gavin, Dudek, Maciej Wojciech, Dufour, Laurent, Duk, Viacheslav, Durante, Paolo, Durham, John Matthew, Dutta, Deepanwita, Dziurda, Agnieszka, Dzyuba, Alexey, Anderlini, Lucio, Easo, Sajan, Egede, Ulrik, Egorychev, Victor, Eidelman, Semen, Eisenhardt, Stephan, Ek-In, Surapat, Eklund, Lars, Ely, Scott, Ene, Alexandru, Epple, Eliane, Andreianov, Aleksei, Escher, Stephan, Eschle, Jonas Nathanael, Esen, Sevda, Evans, Timothy, Falabella, Antonio, Fan, Jingzhou, Fan, Yanting, Fang, Bo, Farry, Stephen, Fazzini, Davide, Andreotti, Mirco, Féo, Mauricio, Fernandez Prieto, Antonio, Fernez, Alex Daniel, Ferrari, Fabio, Ferreira Lopes, Lino, Ferreira Rodrigues, Fernando, Ferreres Sole, Silvia, Ferrillo, Martina, Ferro-Luzzi, Massimiliano, Filippov, Sergey, Archilli, Flavio, Fini, Rosa Anna, Fiorini, Massimiliano, Firlej, Miroslaw, Fischer, Kamil Leszek, Fischer, K. M., Fitzgerald, Dillon Scott, Fitzpatrick, Conor, Fiutowski, Tomasz, Fkiaras, Aristeidis, Fleuret, Frederic, Artamonov, Alexander, Fontana, Marianna, Fontanelli, Flavio, Forty, Roger, Foulds-Holt, Daniel, Franco Lima, Vinicius, Franco Sevilla, Manuel, Frank, Markus, Franzoso, Edoardo, Frau, Giulia, Frei, Christoph, Abellán Beteta, Carlos, Artuso, Marina, Friday, David Anthony, Fu, Jinlin, Fuehring, Quentin, Gabriel, Emmy, Gallas Torreira, Abraham, Galli, Domenico, Gambetta, Silvia, Gan, Yuyue, Gandelman, Miriam, Gandini, Paolo, Arzymatov, Kenenbek, Gao, Yuanning, Garau, Michela, Garcia Martin, Luis Miguel, Garcia Moreno, Paula, García Pardiñas, Julián, Garcia Plana, Beatriz, Garcia Rosales, Felipe Andres, Garrido, Lluis, Gaspar, Clara, Geertsema, Robbert Erik, Aslanides, Elie, Gerick, David, Gerken, Louis Lenard, Gersabeck, Evelina, Gersabeck, Marco, Gershon, Timothy, Gerstel, Dawid, Ghez, Philippe, Ghez, Ph., Giambastiani, Luca, Gibson, Valerie, Atzeni, Michele, Giemza, Henryk Karol, Gilman, Alexander Leon, Giovannetti, Matteo, Gioventù, Alessandra, Gironella Gironell, Pere, Giubega, Lavinia-Helena, Giugliano, Carmen, Gizdov, Konstantin, Gkougkousis, Evangelos Leonidas, Gligorov, Vladimir, Audurier, Benjamin, Göbel, Carla, Golobardes, Elisabet, Golubkov, Dmitry, Golutvin, Andrey, Gomes, Alvaro, Gomez Fernandez, Sergio, Goncalves Abrantes, Fernanda, Goncerz, Mateusz, Gong, Guanghua, Gorbounov, Petr, Bachmann, Sebastian, Gorelov, Igor Vladimirovich, Gotti, Claudio, Govorkova, Ekaterina, Grabowski, Jascha Peter, Grammatico, Thomas, Granado Cardoso, Luis Alberto, Graugés, Eugeni, Graverini, Elena, Graziani, Giacomo, Grecu, Alexandru, Bachmayer, Marie, Greeven, Lex Marinus, Grieser, Nathan Allen, Grillo, Lucia, Gromov, Sergey, Gruberg Cazon, Barak Raimond, Gu, Chenxi, Guarise, Marco, Guittiere, Manuel, Günther, Paul Andre, Gushchin, Evgeny, Back, John, Güth, Andreas, Guz, Yury, Gys, Thierry, Hadavizadeh, Thomas, Haefeli, Guido, Haen, Christophe, Haimberger, Jakob, Halewood-leagas, Tabitha, Hamilton, Phoebe Meredith, Hammerich, Jan Patrick, Baladron Rodriguez, Pablo, Han, Qundong, Han, Xiaoxue, Hancock, Thomas Henry, Hansmann-Menzemer, Stephanie, Harnew, Neville, Harrison, Thomas, Hasse, Christoph, Hatch, Mark, He, Jibo, Hecker, Malte, Balagura, Vladislav, Heijhoff, Kevin, Heinicke, Kevin, Hennequin, Arthur Marius, Hennessy, Karol, Henry, Louis, Heuel, Johannes, Hicheur, Adlène, Hill, Donal, Hilton, Martha, Hollitt, Sophie Elizabeth, Abudinen Gallego, Fernando Jesus, Baldini, Wander, Hou, Ruiwe, Hou, Yingrui, Hu, Jiangqiao, Hu, Jifeng, Hu, Wenhua, Hu, Xiaofan, Huang, Wenqian, Huang, Xiaotao, Hulsbergen, Wouter, Hunter, Ross John, Baptista Leite, Juan, Hushchyn, Mikhail, Hutchcroft, David, Hynds, Daniel, Ibis, Philipp, Idzik, Marek, Ilin, Dmitrii, Ilten, Philip, Inglessi, Alexander, Ishteev, Artur, Ivshin, Kuzma, Barbetti, Matteo, Jacobsson, Richard, Jage, Hendrik, Jakobsen, Sune, Jans, Eddy, Jashal, Brij Kishor, Jawahery, Abolhassan, Jevtic, Vukan, Jiang, Feng, John, Malcolm, Johnson, Daniel, Barlow, Roger, Jones, Christopher, Jones, Thomas Peter, Jost, Beat, Jurik, Nathan, Kalavan Kadavath, Sabin Hashmi, Kandybei, Sergii, Kang, Youen, Karacson, Matthias, Karpov, Maksim, Keizer, Floris, Barsuk, Sergey, Keller, Dustin Michael, Kenzie, Matthew, Ketel, Tjeerd, Khanji, Basem, Kharisova, Anastasiia, Kholodenko, Sergei, Kirn, Thomas, Kirsebom, Veronica Soelund, Kitouni, Ouail, Klaver, Suzanne, Barter, William, Kleijne, Nico, Klimaszewski, Konrad, Kmiec, Mateusz Rafal, Koliiev, Serhii, Kondybayeva, Almagul, Konoplyannikov, Anatoly, Kopciewicz, Pawel, Kopecna, Renata, Koppenburg, Patrick, Korolev, Mikhail, Bartolini, Matteo, Kostiuk, Igor, Kot, Oleksander, Kotriakhova, Sofia, Kravchenko, Polina, Kravchuk, Leonid, Krawczyk, Rafal Dominik, Kreps, Michal, Kress, Felix Johannes, Kretzschmar, Sophie Katharina, Krokovny, Pavel, Baryshnikov, Fedor, Krupa, Wojciech, Krzemien, Wojciech, Kucewicz, Wojciech, Kucharczyk, Marcin, Kudryavtsev, Vasily, Kuindersma, Hilbrand Steffen, Kunde, Gerd Joachim, Kvaratskheliya, Tengiz, Lacarrere, Daniel, Lafferty, George, Basels, Jan-Marc, Lai, Adriano, Lampis, Andrea, Lancierini, Davide, Lane, John Jake, Lane, Richard, Lanfranchi, Gaia, Langenbruch, Christoph Michael, Langer, Jan, Lantwin, Oliver, Latham, Thomas, Bashir, Saliha, Lazzari, Federico, Le Gac, Renaud, Lee, Sook Hyun, Lefèvre, Regis, Leflat, Alexander, Legotin, Sergey, Leroy, Olivier, Lesiak, Tadeusz, Leverington, Blake, Li, Hengne, Ackernley, Thomas, Bassi, Giovanni, Li, Peilian, Li, Shiyang, Li, Yiming, Li, Yutong, Li, Zhuoming, Liang, Xixin, Lin, Tai-hua, Lindner, Rolf, Lisovskyi, Vitalii, Litvinov, Roman, Batsukh, Baasansuren, Liu, Guoming, Liu, Huanhuan, Liu, Qian, Liu, Shuaiyi, Lobo Salvia, Aniol, Loi, Angelo, Lomba Castro, Julian, Longstaff, Iain, Lopes, Jose, Lopez Solino, Saul, Battig, Alexander, Lovell, George Holger, Lu, Yu, Lucarelli, Chiara, Lucchesi, Donatella, Luchuk, Stanislav, Lucio Martinez, Miriam, Lukashenko, Valeriia, Luo, Yiheng, Lupato, Anna, Luppi, Eleonora, Bay, Aurelio, Lupton, Oliver, Lusiani, Alberto, Lyu, Xiao-Rui, Ma, Lishuang, Ma, Ruiting, Maccolini, Serena, Machefert, Frederic, Maciuc, Florin, Macko, Vladimir, Mackowiak, Patrick, Beck, Anja, Maddrell-Mander, Samuel, Madejczyk, Olga, Madhan Mohan, Lakshan Ram, Maev, Oleg, Maevskiy, Artem, Maisuzenko, Dmitrii, Majewski, Maciej Witold, Malczewski, Jakub Jacek, Malde, Sneha, Malecki, Bartosz, Becker, Maik, Malinin, Alexander, Maltsev, Timofei, Malygina, Hanna, Manca, Giulia, Mancinelli, Giampiero, Manuzzi, Daniele, Marangotto, Daniele, Maratas, Jan, Marchand, Jean François, Marconi, Umberto, Bedeschi, Franco, Mariani, Saverio, Marin Benito, Carla, Marinangeli, Matthieu, Marks, Jörg, Marshall, Alexander Mclean, Marshall, Phillip John, Martelli, Gabriele, Martellotti, Giuseppe, Martinazzoli, Loris, Martinelli, Maurizio, Bediaga, Ignacio, Martinez Santos, Diego, Martinez Vidal, Fernando, Massafferri, André, Materok, Marcel, Matev, Rosen, Mathad, Abhijit, Mathe, Zoltan, Matiunin, Viacheslav, Matteuzzi, Clara, Mattioli, Kara Renee, Beiter, Andrew, Mauri, Andrea, Maurice, Emilie, Mauricio, Juan, Mazurek, Michal Kazimierz, McCann, Michael, Mcconnell, Lucas, Mcgrath, Tamaki Holly, Mchugh, Niall Thomas, McNab, Andrew, McNulty, Ronan, Belavin, Vladislav, Mead, James Vincent, Meadows, Brian, Meier, Gerwin, Meinert, Nis, Melnychuk, Dmytro, Meloni, Simone, Merk, Marcel, Merli, Andrea, Meyer Garcia, Lucas, Mikhasenko, Mikhail, Adeva, Bernardo, Belin, Samuel, Milanes, Diego Alejandro, Millard, Edward James, Milovanovic, Marko, Minard, Marie-Noelle, Minotti, Alessandro, Minzoni, Luca, Mitchell, Sara Elizabeth, Mitreska, Biljana, Mitzel, Dominik Stefan, Mödden, Antje, Bellee, Violaine, Mohammed, Rizwaan Adeeb, Moise, Razvan Daniel, Mokhnenko, Sergei, Mombächer, Titus, Monroy, Igancio Alberto, Monteil, Stephane, Morandin, Mauro, Morello, Gianfranco, Morello, Michael Joseph, Moron, Jakub, Belous, Konstantin, Morris, Adam Benjamin, Morris, Andrew George, Mountain, Raymond, Mu, Hongjie, Muheim, Franz, Mulder, Mick, Müller, Dominik, Müller, Katharina, Murphy, Colm Harold, Murray, Donal, Belov, Ilia, Muzzetto, Piera, Naik, Paras, Nakada, Tatsuya, Nandakumar, Raja, Nanut, Tara, Nasteva, Irina, Needham, Matthew, Neri, Ilaria, Neri, Nicola, Neubert, Sebastian, Belyaev, Ivan, Neufeld, Niko, Newcombe, Ryan, Nguyen, Thi Dung, Nguyen-Mau, Chung, Niel, Elisabeth Maria, Nieswand, Simon, Nikitin, Nikolay, Nolte, Niklas Stefan, Normand, Camille, Nunez, Cynthia, Bencivenni, Giovanni, Oblakowska-Mucha, Agnieszka, Obraztsov, Vladimir, Oeser, Thomas, O'Hanlon, Daniel Patrick, Okamura, Shinichi, Oldeman, Rudolf, Oliva, Federica, Olivares, Mario Edgardo, Onderwater, C. J. G., O'Neil, Ryunosuke Hugo, Ben-Haim, Eli, Ossowska, Anna, Otalora Goicochea, Juan Martin, Ovsiannikova, Tatiana, Owen, Patrick, Oyanguren, Maria Aranzazu, Padeken, Klaas Ole, Pagare, Bhagyashree, Pais, Preema Rennee, Pajero, Tommaso, Palano, Antimo, Berezhnoy, Alexander, Palutan, Matteo, Pan, Yue, Panshin, Gennady, Papanestis, Antonios, Pappagallo, Marco, Pappalardo, Luciano, Pappenheimer, Cheryl, Parker, William, Parkes, Christopher, Passalacqua, Barbara, Bernet, Roland, Passaleva, Giovanni, Pastore, Alessandra, Patel, Mitesh, Patrignani, Claudia, Pawley, Christopher James, Pearce, Alex, Pellegrino, Antonio, Pepe Altarelli, Monica, Perazzini, Stefano, Pereima, Dmitrii, Berninghoff, Daniel, Pereiro Castro, Asier, Perret, Pascal, Petric, Marko, Petridis, Konstantinos, Petrolini, Alessandro, Petrov, Aleksandr, Petrucci, Stefano, Petruzzo, Marco, Pham, Thi Thuy Hang, Philippov, Anton, Adinolfi, Marco, Bernstein, Harris Conan, Pica, Lorenzo, Piccini, Mauro, Pietrzyk, Boleslaw, Pietrzyk, Guillaume, Pili, Martina, Pinci, Davide, Pisani, Flavio, Pizzichemi, Marco, Resmi, P. K., Placinta, Vlad-Mihai, Bertella, Claudia, Plews, Jonathan, Plo Casasus, Maximo, Polci, Francesco, Poli Lener, Marco, Poliakova, Mariia, Poluektov, Anton, Polukhina, Natalia, Polyakov, Ivan, Polycarpo, Erica, Ponce, Sebastien, Bertolin, Alessandro, Popov, Dmitry, Popov, Sergei, Poslavskii, Stanislav, Prasanth, Kodassery, Promberger, Laura, Prouve, Claire, Pugatch, Valery, Puill, Veronique, Pullen, Hannah Louise, Punzi, Giovanni, Betancourt, Christopher, Qi, Hongrong, Qian, Wenbin, Qin, Jia-Jia, Qin, Ning, Quagliani, Renato, Quintana, Boris, Raab, Naomi Veronika, Rabadan Trejo, Raul Iraq, Rachwal, Bartlomiej, Rademacker, Jonas, Betti, Federico, Rama, Matteo, Ramos Pernas, Miguel, Rangel, Murilo, Ratnikov, Fedor, Raven, Gerhard, Reboud, Meril, Redi, Federico, Reiss, Florian, Remon Alepuz, Clara, Ren, Zan, Bezshyiko, Ia., Renaudin, Victor, Ribatti, Roberto, Ricciardi, Stefania, Rinnert, Kurt, Robbe, Patrick, Robertson, Gary, Rodrigues, Ana Barbara, Rodrigues, Eduardo, Rodriguez Lopez, Jairo Alexis, Rodriguez Rodriguez, E. R. R., Bezshyiko, Iaroslava, Rollings, Alexandra Paige, Roloff, Philipp, Romanovskiy, Vladimir, Romero Lamas, Marcos, Romero Vidal, Antonio, Roth, Jordan Daniel, Rotondo, Marcello, Rudolph, Matthew Scott, Ruf, Thomas, Ruiz Fernandez, Ramon Angel, Bhasin, Srishti, Ruiz Vidal, Joan, Ryzhikov, Artem, Ryzka, Jakub, Saborido Silva, Juan Jose, Sagidova, Naylya, Sahoo, Niladribihari, Saitta, Biagio, Salomoni, Matteo, Sanchez Gras, Cristina, Santacesaria, Roberta, Bhom, Jihyun, Santamarina Rios, Cibran, Santimaria, Marco, Santovetti, Emanuele, Saranin, Danila, Sarpis, Gediminas, Sarpis, Minaugas, Sarti, Alessio, Satriano, Celestina, Satta, Alessia, Saur, Miroslav, Bian, Lingzhu, Savrina, Darya, Sazak, Halime, Scantlebury Smead, Luke George, Scarabotto, Alessandro, Schael, Stefan, Scherl, Sigrid, Schiller, Manuel, Schindler, Heinrich, Schmelling, Michael, Schmidt, Burkhard, Afsharnia, Hossein, Bieker, Martin Stefan, Schmitt, Sebastian, Schneider, Olivier, Schopper, Andreas, Schubiger, Maxime, Schulte, Sebastian, Schune, Marie Helene, Schwemmer, Rainer, Sciascia, Barbara, Sellam, Sara, Semennikov, Alexander, Bifani, Simone, Senghi Soares, Mara, Sergi, Antonino, Serra, Nicola, Sestini, Lorenzo, Seuthe, Alex, Shang, Yiduo, Shangase, Desmond Mzamo, Shapkin, Mikhail, Shchemerov, Ivan, Shchutska, Lesya, Billoir, Pierre, Shears, Tara, Shekhtman, Lev, Shen, Zhihong, Shevchenko, Vladimir, Shields, Edward Brendan, Shimizu, Yuya, Shmanin, Evgenii, Shupperd, Joseph David, Siddi, Benedetto Gianluca, Silva Coutinho, Rafael, Birch, Matthew, Simi, Gabriele, Simone, Saverio, Skidmore, Nicola, Skwarnicki, Tomasz, Slater, Mark, Slazyk, Igor, Smallwood, Jennifer Clare, Smeaton, John Gordon, Smetkina, Anastasia, Smith, Eluned, Bishop, Fionn Caitlin Ros, Smith, Mark, Snoch, Aleksandra, Soares, Marcelo, Soares Lavra, Lais, Sokoloff, Michael, Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, Aleksandr, Solovyev, Ivan, Souza De Almeida, Felipe Luan, Souza De Paula, Bruno, Bitadze, Alexander, Spaan, Bernhard, Spadaro Norella, Elisabetta, Spradlin, Patrick, Stagni, Federico, Stahl, Marian, Stahl, Sascha, Stanislaus, Seophine, Steinkamp, Olaf, Stenyakin, Oleg, Stevens, Holger, Bizzeti, Andrea, Stone, Sheldon, Straticiuc, Mihai, Strekalina, Daria, Suljik, Fidan, Sun, Jiayin, Sun, Liang, Sun, Yipeng, Svihra, Peter, Swallow, Paul Nathaniel, Swientek, Krzysztof, Bjørn, Mikkel, Szabelski, Adam, Szumlak, Tomasz, Szymanski, Maciej Pawel, Taneja, Shantam, Tanner, Alastair Roger, Tat, Martin Duy, Terentev, Aleksandr, Teubert, Frederic, Thomas, Eric, Thompson, Daniel James David, Blago, Michele Piero, Thomson, Kayleigh Anne, Tisserand, Vincent, T'Jampens, Stephane, Tobin, Mark, Tomassetti, Luca, Tong, Xingyu, Torres Machado, Diego, Tou, Da Yu, Tran, Minh Tâm, Trifonova, Ekaterina, Blake, Thomas, Trippl, Carina, Tuci, Giulia, Tully, Alison, Tuning, Niels, Ukleja, Artur, Unverzagt, Daniel Joachim, Ursov, Eduard, Usachov, Andrii, Ustyuzhanin, Andrey, Uwer, Ulrich, Agapopoulou, Christina, Blanc, Frederic, Vagner, Alexander, Vagnoni, Vincenzo, Valassi, Andrea, Valenti, Giovanni, Valls Canudas, Nuria, van Beuzekom, Martinus, Van Dijk, Maarten, van Herwijnen, Eric, Van Hulse, Charlotte Barbara, van Veghel, Maarten, Blusk, Steven, Vazquez Gomez, Ricardo, Vazquez Regueiro, Pablo, Vázquez Sierra, Carlos, Vecchi, Stefania, Velthuis, Jaap, Veltri, Michele, Venkateswaran, Aravindhan, Veronesi, Michele, Vesterinen, Mika, Vieira, Daniel, Bobulska, Dana, Vieites Diaz, Maria, Viemann, Harald, Vilasis-Cardona, Xavier, Vilella Figueras, Eva, Villa, Andrea, Vincent, Pascal, Volle, Felicia Carolin, Vom Bruch, Dorothea, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Vitaly, Boelhauve, Julian Alexander, Voropaev, Nikolai, Vos, Kimberley, Waldi, Roland, Walsh, John, Wang, Chishuai, Wang, Jialu, Wang, Jianchun, Wang, Jianqiao, Wang, Jike, Wang, Mengzhen, Boente Garcia, Oscar, Wang, Rui, Wang, Yilong, Wang, Zhenzi, Wang, Zirui, Wang, Ziyi, Ward, Jake Alexander, Watson, Nigel, Weber, Steffen Georg, Websdale, David, Weisser, Constantin, Boettcher, Thomas, Westhenry, Benedict Donald C., White, Dylan Jaide, Whitehead, Mark, Wiederhold, Aidan Richard, Wiedner, Dirk, Wilkinson, Guy, Wilkinson, Michael, Williams, Ifan, Williams, Mike, Williams, Mark Richard James, Boldyrev, Alexey, Wilson, Fergus, Wislicki, Wojciech, Witek, Mariusz, Witola, Lukas, Wormser, Guy, Wotton, Stephen, Wu, Hangyi, Wyllie, Kenneth, Xiang, Zhiyu, Xiao, Dong, Bondar, Alexander, Xie, Yuehong, Xu, Ao, Xu, Jingyi, Xu, Li, Xu, Menglin, Xu, Qingnian, Xu, Zehua, Xu, Zhihao, Yang, Di, Yang, Shuangli, Bondar, Nikolay, Yang, Youhua, Yang, Zhenwei, Yang, Zishuo, Yao, Yuezhe, Yeomans, Lauren Emma, Yin, Hang, Yu, Jiesheng, Yuan, Xuhao, Yushchenko, Oleg, Zaffaroni, Ettore, Borghi, Silvia, Zavertyaev, Mikhail, Zdybal, Milosz, Zenaiev, Oleksandr, Zeng, Ming, Zhang, Dongliang, Zhang, Liming, Zhang, Shulei, Zhang, Shunan, Zhang, Yanxi, Zhang, Yu
Publikováno v:
The LHCb Collaboration 2022, ' Measurement of χc1(3872) production in proton-proton collisions at √s = 8 and 13 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2022, no. 1, 131, pp. 1-27 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP01(2022)131
INSPIRE-HEP
JHEP
JHEP, 2022, 01, pp.131. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)131⟩
1-26 (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02614
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131, 1-27. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-27 (2022)
Journal of high energy physics (1), 131 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)131
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131. SPRINGER
INSPIRE-HEP
JHEP
JHEP, 2022, 01, pp.131. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2022)131⟩
1-26 (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-02614
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131, 1-27. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 1, Pp 1-27 (2022)
Journal of high energy physics (1), 131 (2022). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2022)131
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022(1):131. SPRINGER
The production cross-section of the $\chi_{c1}(3872)$ state relative to the $\psi(2S)$ meson is measured using proton-proton collision data collected with the LHCb experiment at centre-of-mass energies of $\sqrt{s}=8$ and 13 TeV, corresponding to int
Autor:
LHCb Collaboration, Aaij, R., Aiola, S., Borsato, M., Zhu, Z., Zhukov, Valery, Zonneveld, J. B., Zou, Q., Zucchelli, S., Zuliani, D., Zunica, G., Borsuk, J. T., Bouchiba, S. A., Bowcock, T. J. V., Boyer, A., Bozzi, C., Bradley, M. J., Braun, S., Rodriguez, A. Brea, Brodski, M., Ajaltouni, Z., Brodzicka, J., Gonzalo, A. Brossa, Brundu, D., Buonaura, A., Buonincontri, L., Burke, A. T., Burr, C., Bursche, A., Butkevich, A., Butter, J. S., Akar, S., Buytaert, J., Byczynski, W., Cadeddu, S., Cai, H., Calabrese, R., Calefice, L., Diaz, L. Calero, Cali, S., Calladine, R., Calvi, M., Albrecht, J., Gomez, M. Calvo, Magalhaes, P. Camargo, Campana, P., Quezada, A. F. Campoverde, Capelli, S., Capriotti, L., Carbone, A., Carboni, G., Cardinale, R., Cardini, A., Alessio, F., Carli, I., Carniti, P., Carus, Leon David, Akiba, K. Carvalho, Vidal, A. Casais, Casse, G., Cattaneo, M., Cavallero, G., Celani, S., Cerasoli, J., Alexander, M., Cervenkov, D., Chadwick, A. J., Chapman, M. G., Charles, M., Charpentier, Philippe, Charpentier, Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis, G., Barajas, C. A. Chavez, Chefdeville, M., Chen, C., Albero, A. Alfonso, Chen, S., Chernov, A., Chobanova, V., Cholak, S., Chrzaszcz, M., Chubykin, A., Chulikov, V., Ciambrone, P., Cicala, M. F., Vidal, X. Cid, Aliouche, Z., Ciezarek, G., Clarke, P. E. L., Clemencic, M., Cliff, H. V., Closier, J., Cobbledick, J. L., Coco, V., Coelho, J. A. B., Cogan, J., Cogneras, E., Alkhazov, G., Cojocariu, L., Collins, P., Colombo, T., Congedo, L., Contu, A., Cooke, N., Coombs, G., Corredoira, I., Corti, G., Sobral, C. M. Costa, Cartelle, P. Alvarez, Couturier, B., Craik, D. C., Crkovská, J., Torres, M. Cruz, Currie, R., Da Silva, Cesar Luiz, Dadabaev, S., Dai, L., Dall'Occo, Elena, Dalseno, J., Abdelmotteleb, A. S. W., Amato, S., D'Ambrosio, C., Danilina, A., d'Argent, P., Davies, J. E., Davis, A., Francisco, O. De Aguiar, De Bruyn, Kristof, De Capua, Stefano, De Cian, Michel, De Miranda, J. M., Amey, J. L., de Paula, L., De Serio, Marilisa, De Simone, D., De Simone, P., de Vries, J. A., Dean, C. T., Decamp, D., Dedu, V., Del Buono, L., Delaney, B., Amhis, Y., Dembinski, H.-P., Dendek, A., Denysenko, V., Derkach, D., Deschamps, O., Desse, F., Dettori, F., Dey, B., Di Cicco, A., Di Nezza, P., An, L., Didenko, S., Maronas, L. Dieste, Dijkstra, H., Dobishuk, V., Dong, C., Donohoe, A. M., Dordei, F., Reis, A. C. dos, Douglas, L., Dovbnya, A., Anderlini, L., Downes, A. G., Dudek, M. W., Dufour, L., Duk, V., Durante, P., Durham, J. M., Dutta, D., Dziurda, A., Dzyuba, A., Easo, S., Andreianov, A., Egede, U., Egorychev, V., Eidelman, S., Eisenhardt, S., Ek-In, S., Eklund, L., Ely, S., Ene, A., Epple, E., Escher, Stephan, Andreotti, M., Eschle, J., Esen, S., Evans, T., Falabella, A., Fan, J., Fan, Y., Fang, B., Farry, S., Fazzini, D., Féo, M., Archilli, F., Prieto, A. Fernandez, Fernez, A. D., Ferrari, F., Lopes, L. Ferreira, Rodrigues, F. Ferreira, Sole, S. Ferreres, Ferrillo, M., Ferro-Luzzi, M., Filippov, S., Fini, R. A., Artamonov, A., Fiorini, M., Firlej, M., Fischer, Kamil Leszek, Fischer, K. M., Fitzgerald, D. S., Fitzpatrick, C., Fiutowski, T., Fkiaras, A., Fleuret, F., Fontana, M., Artuso, M., Fontanelli, F., Forty, R., Foulds-Holt, Daniel, Lima, V. Franco, Sevilla, M. Franco, Frank, M., Franzoso, E., Frau, G., Frei, C., Friday, D. A., Beteta, C. Abellán, Arzymatov, K., Fu, J., Fuehring, Q., Gabriel, E., Gaintseva, T., Torreira, A. Gallas, Galli, D., Gambetta, S., Gan, Y., Gandelman, M., Gandini, P., Aslanides, E., Gao, Y., Garau, M., Martin, L. M. Garcia, Moreno, P. Garcia, Pardiñas, J. García, Plana, B. Garcia, Rosales, F. A. Garcia, Garrido, L., Gaspar, C., Geertsema, R. E., Atzeni, M., Gerick, D., Gerken, L. L., Gersabeck, E., Gersabeck, M., Gershon, T., Gerstel, D., Ghez, Philippe, Ghez, Ph., Giambastiani, L., Gibson, V., Audurier, B., Giemza, H. K., Gilman, A. L., Giovannetti, M., Gioventù, A., Gironell, P. Gironella, Giubega, L., Giugliano, C., Gizdov, K., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gligorov, V. V., Bachmann, S., Göbel, C., Golobardes, E., Golubkov, D., Golutvin, A., Gomes, A., Fernandez, S. Gomez, Abrantes, F. Goncalves, Goncerz, M., Gong, G., Gorbounov, P., Bachmayer, M., Gorelov, I. V., Gotti, C., Govorkova, E., Grabowski, J. P., Grammatico, T., Cardoso, L. A. Granado, Graugés, E., Graverini, E., Graziani, G., Grecu, A., Back, J. J., Greeven, L. M., Grieser, N. A., Grillo, L., Gromov, S., Cazon, B. R. Gruberg, Gu, C., Guarise, M., Günther, P. A., Gushchin, E., Güth, Andreas, Rodriguez, P. Baladron, Guz, Y., Gys, T., Hadavizadeh, T., Haefeli, G., Haen, C., Haimberger, J., Halewood-leagas, T., Hamilton, P. M., Hammerich, J. P., Han, Q., Balagura, V., Han, X., Hancock, T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer, Stephanie, Harnew, N., Harrison, T., Hasse, C., Hatch, M., He, J., Hecker, M., Heijhoff, K., Baldini, W., Heinicke, K., Hennequin, A. M., Hennessy, K., Henry, L., Heuel, Johannes, Hicheur, A., Hill, D., Hilton, M., Hollitt, S. E., Hu, Jiangqiao, Ackernley, T., Leite, J. Baptista, Hu, Jifeng, Hu, W., Hu, X., Huang, W., Huang, X., Hulsbergen, W., Hunter, R. J., Hushchyn, M., Hutchcroft, D., Hynds, D., Barbetti, M., Ibis, P., Idzik, M., Ilin, D., Ilten, P., Inglessi, A., Ishteev, A., Ivshin, K., Jacobsson, R., Jakobsen, S., Jans, E., Barlow, R. J., Jashal, B. K., Jawahery, A., Jevtic, V., Jiang, F., John, M., Johnson, D., Jones, C. R., Jones, T. P., Jost, B., Jurik, N., Barsuk, S., Kadavath, S. H. Kalavan, Kandybei, S., Kang, Y., Karacson, M., Karpov, M., Keizer, F., Kenzie, M., Ketel, T., Khanji, B., Kharisova, A., Barter, W., Kholodenko, S., Kirn, Thomas, Kirsebom, V. S., Kitouni, O., Klaver, S., Kleijne, N., Klimaszewski, K., Kmiec, M. R., Koliiev, S., Kondybayeva, A., Bartolini, M., Konoplyannikov, A., Kopciewicz, P., Kopecna, R., Koppenburg, P., Korolev, M., Kostiuk, I., Kot, O., Kotriakhova, S., Kravchenko, P., Kravchuk, L., Baryshnikov, F., Krawczyk, R. D., Kreps, M., Kress, F., Kretzschmar, Sophie Katharina, Krokovny, P., Krupa, W., Krzemien, W., Kucewicz, W., Kucharczyk, M., Kudryavtsev, V., Basels, Jan-Marc, Kuindersma, H. S., Kunde, G. J., Kvaratskheliya, T., Lacarrere, D., Lafferty, G., Lai, A., Lampis, A., Lancierini, D., Lane, J. J., Lane, R., Bashir, S., Lanfranchi, G., Langenbruch, Christoph Michael, Langer, J., Lantwin, O., Latham, T., Lazzari, F., Gac, R. Le, Lee, S. H., Lefèvre, R., Leflat, A., Bassi, G., Legotin, S., Leroy, O., Lesiak, T., Leverington, B., Li, H., Li, P., Li, S., Li, Yiming, Li, Yutong, Li, Z., Adeva, B., Batsukh, B., Liang, X., Lin, T., Lindner, R., Lisovskyi, V., Litvinov, R., Liu, G., Liu, H., Liu, S., Salvia, A. Lobo, Loi, A., Battig, A., Castro, J. Lomba, Longstaff, I., Lopes, J. H., Solino, S. Lopez, Lovell, G. H., Lu, Y., Lucarelli, C., Lucchesi, D., Luchuk, S., Martinez, M. Lucio, Bay, A., Lukashenko, V., Luo, Y., Lupato, A., Luppi, E., Lupton, O., Lusiani, A., Lyu, X., Ma, L., Ma, R., Maccolini, S., Beck, A., Machefert, F., Maciuc, F., Macko, V., Mackowiak, P., Maddrell-Mander, S., Madejczyk, O., Mohan, L. R. Madhan, Maev, O., Maevskiy, A., Maisuzenko, D., Becker, M., Majewski, M. W., Malczewski, J. J., Malde, S., Malecki, B., Malinin, A., Maltsev, T., Malygina, H., Manca, G., Mancinelli, G., Manuzzi, D., Bedeschi, F., Marangotto, D., Maratas, J., Marchand, J. F., Marconi, U., Mariani, S., Benito, C. Marin, Marinangeli, M., Marks, J., Marshall, A. M., Marshall, P. J., Bediaga, I., Martellotti, G., Martinazzoli, L., Martinelli, M., Santos, D. Martinez, Vidal, F. Martinez, Massafferri, A., Materok, Marcel, Matev, R., Mathad, A., Mathe, Z., Beiter, A., Matiunin, V., Matteuzzi, C., Mattioli, K. R., Mauri, A., Maurice, E., Mauricio, J., Mazurek, M., McCann, M., Mcconnell, L., Mcgrath, T. H., Belavin, V., Mchugh, N. T., McNab, A., McNulty, R., Mead, J. V., Meadows, B., Meier, G., Meinert, N., Melnychuk, D., Meloni, S., Merk, M., Belin, S., Merli, A., Garcia, L. Meyer, Mikhasenko, M., Milanes, D. A., Millard, E., Milovanovic, M., Minard, M.-N., Minotti, A., Minzoni, L., Mitchell, S. E., Adinolfi, M., Bellee, V., Mitreska, B., Mitzel, D. S., Mödden, A., Mohammed, R. A., Moise, R. D., Mombächer, T., Monroy, I. A., Monteil, S., Morandin, M., Morello, G., Belous, K., Morello, M. J., Moron, J., Morris, A. B., Morris, A. G., Mountain, R., Mu, H., Muheim, F., Mulder, M., Müller, D., Müller, K., Belov, I., Murphy, C. H., Murray, D., Muzzetto, P., Naik, P., Nakada, T., Nandakumar, R., Nanut, T., Nasteva, I., Needham, M., Neri, I., Belyaev, I., Neri, N., Neubert, S., Neufeld, N., Newcombe, R., Nguyen, T. D., Nguyen-Mau, Chung, Niel, E. M., Nieswand, Simon, Nikitin, N., Nolte, N. S., Bencivenni, G., Normand, C., Nunez, C., Oblakowska-Mucha, A., Obraztsov, V., Oeser, Thomas, O'Hanlon, D. P., Okamura, S., Oldeman, R., Olivares, M. E., Onderwater, C. J. G., Ben-Haim, Eli, O'Neil, R. H., Ossowska, A., Goicochea, J. M. Otalora, Ovsiannikova, T., Owen, P., Oyanguren, A., Padeken, K. O., Pagare, B., Pais, P. R., Pajero, T., Berezhnoy, A., Palano, A., Palutan, M., Pan, Y., Panshin, G., Papanestis, A., Pappagallo, M., Pappalardo, L. L., Pappenheimer, C., Parker, W., Parkes, C., Bernet, R., Passalacqua, B., Passaleva, G., Pastore, A., Patel, M., Patrignani, C., Pawley, C. J., Pearce, A., Pellegrino, A., Altarelli, M. Pepe, Perazzini, S., Berninghoff, D., Pereima, D., Castro, A. Pereiro, Perret, P., Petric, M., Petridis, K., Petrolini, A., Petrov, A., Petrucci, S., Petruzzo, M., Pham, T. T. H., Bernstein, H. C., Philippov, A., Pica, L., Piccini, M., Pietrzyk, B., Pietrzyk, G., Pili, M., Pinci, D., Pisani, F., Pizzichemi, M., K, Resmi P., Afsharnia, H., Bertella, C., Placinta, V., Plews, J., Casasus, M. Plo, Polci, F., Lener, M. Poli, Poliakova, M., Poluektov, A., Polukhina, N., Polyakov, I., Polycarpo, E., Bertolin, A., Ponce, S., Popov, D., Popov, S., Poslavskii, S., Prasanth, K., Promberger, L., Prouve, C., Pugatch, V., Puill, V., Pullen, H., Betancourt, C., Punzi, G., Qi, H., Qian, W., Qin, J., Qin, N., Quagliani, R., Quintana, B., Raab, N. V., Trejo, R. I. Rabadan, Rachwal, B., Betti, F., Rademacker, J. H., Rama, M., Pernas, M. Ramos, Rangel, M. S., Ratnikov, F., Raven, G., Reboud, M., Redi, F., Reiss, F., Alepuz, C. Remon, Bezshyiko, Ia., Ren, Z., Renaudin, V., Ribatti, R., Ricciardi, S., Rinnert, K., Robbe, P., Robertson, G., Rodrigues, A. B., Rodrigues, E., Lopez, J. A. Rodriguez, Bezshyiko, Iaroslava, Rodriguez, E. R. R. Rodriguez, Rollings, A., Roloff, P., Romanovskiy, V., Lamas, M. Romero, Vidal, A. Romero, Roth, J. D., Rotondo, M., Rudolph, M. S., Ruf, T., Bhasin, S., Fernandez, R. A. Ruiz, Vidal, J. Ruiz, Ryzhikov, A., Ryzka, J., Silva, J. J. Saborido, Sagidova, N., Sahoo, N., Saitta, B., Salomoni, M., Gras, C. Sanchez, Bhom, J., Santacesaria, R., Rios, C. Santamarina, Santimaria, M., Santovetti, E., Saranin, D., Sarpis, Gediminas, Sarpis, M., Sarti, A., Satriano, C., Satta, A., Bian, L., Saur, M., Savrina, D., Sazak, H., Smead, L. G. Scantlebury, Scarabotto, A., Schael, Stefan, Scherl, S., Schiller, M., Schindler, H., Schmelling, M., Bieker, M. S., Schmidt, B., Schmitt, S., Schneider, O., Schopper, A., Schubiger, M., Schulte, S., Schune, M. H., Schwemmer, R., Sciascia, B., Sellam, S., Agapopoulou, C., Bifani, S., Semennikov, A., Senghi Soares, Mara, Sergi, A., Serra, N., Sestini, L., Seuthe, A., Shang, Y., Shangase, D. M., Shapkin, M., Shchemerov, I., Billoir, P., Shchutska, L., Shears, T., Shekhtman, L., Shen, Z., Shevchenko, V., Shields, E. B., Shimizu, Y., Shmanin, E., Shupperd, J. D., Siddi, B. G., Birch, M., Coutinho, R. Silva, Simi, G., Simone, S., Skidmore, N., Skwarnicki, T., Slater, M. W., Slazyk, I., Smallwood, J. C., Smeaton, J. G., Smetkina, A., Bishop, F. C. R., Smith, E., Smith, M., Snoch, A., Soares, Marcelo, Lavra, L. Soares, Sokoloff, M. D., Soler, F. J. P., Solovev, A., Solovyev, I., Souza De Almeida, Felipe Luan, Bitadze, A., De Paula, B. Souza, Spaan, B., Norella, E. Spadaro, Spradlin, P., Stagni, F., Stahl, M., Stahl, S., Stanislaus, S., Steinkamp, O., Stenyakin, O., Bizzeti, A., Stevens, H., Stone, S., Stramaglia, M. E., Straticiuc, M., Strekalina, D., Suljik, F., Sun, J., Sun, L., Sun, Y., Svihra, P., Bjørn, M., Swallow, P. N., Swientek, K., Szabelski, A., Szumlak, T., Szymanski, M., Taneja, S., Tanner, A. R., Tat, M. D., Terentev, A., Teubert, F., Blago, M. P., Thomas, E., Thompson, D. J. D., Thomson, K. A., Tisserand, V., T'Jampens, S., Tobin, M., Tomassetti, L., Tong, X., Machado, D. Torres, Tou, D. Y., Blake, T., Tran, M. T., Trifonova, E., Trippl, C., Tuci, G., Tully, A., Tuning, N., Ukleja, A., Unverzagt, D. J., Ursov, E., Usachov, A., Blanc, F., Ustyuzhanin, A., Uwer, U., Vagner, A., Vagnoni, V., Valassi, A., Valenti, G., Canudas, N. Valls, van Beuzekom, M., Van Dijk, M., van Herwijnen, Eric, Aidala, C. A., Blusk, S., Van Hulse, C. B., van Veghel, Maarten, Gomez, R. Vazquez, Regueiro, P. Vazquez, Sierra, C. Vázquez, Vecchi, S., Velthuis, J. J., Veltri, M., Venkateswaran, A., Veronesi, M., Bobulska, D., Vesterinen, M., Vieira, D., Diaz, M. Vieites, Viemann, H., Vilasis-Cardona, X., Figueras, E. Vilella, Villa, A., Vincent, P., Volle, F. C., Vom Bruch, D., Boelhauve, J. A., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, V., Voropaev, N., Vos, K., Waldi, R., Walsh, J., Wang, C., Wang, Jialu, Wang, Jianchun, Wang, Jianqiao, Garcia, O. Boente, Wang, Jike, Wang, M., Wang, R., Wang, Y., Wang, Zhenzi, Wang, Zirui, Ward, J. A., Wark, H. M., Watson, N. K., Weber, S. G., Boettcher, T., Websdale, D., Weisser, C., Westhenry, B. D. C., White, D. J., Whitehead, M., Wiederhold, A. R., Wiedner, D., Wilkinson, G., Wilkinson, M., Williams, I., Boldyrev, A., Williams, Mike, Williams, Mark Richard James, Wilson, F. F., Wislicki, W., Witek, M., Witola, L., Wormser, G., Wotton, S. A., Wu, H., Wyllie, K., Bondar, A., Xiang, Z., Xiao, D., Xie, Y., Xu, A., Xu, J., Xu, L., Xu, M., Xu, Q., Xu, Zehua, Xu, Zhihao, Bondar, N., Yang, D., Yang, S., Yang, Y., Yang, Zhenwei, Yang, Zishuo, Yao, Y., Yeomans, L. E., Yin, H., Yu, J., Yuan, X., Borghi, S., Yushchenko, O., Zaffaroni, E., Zavertyaev, M., Zdybal, M., Zenaiev, O., Zeng, M., Zhang, D., Zhang, L., Zhang, Shulei, Zhang, Shunan, Borisyak, M., Zhang, Yanxi, Zhang, Yu, Zharkova, A., Zhelezov, A., Zheng, Y., Zhou, T., Zhou, X., Zhou, Y., Zhovkovska, V., Zhu, X.
Publikováno v:
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of J/ψ production cross-sections in pp collisions at √s = 5 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 11, 181, pp. 1-32 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 11, pp.181. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181⟩
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=11;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
HAL
II, 33 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00447
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):181. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):181, 1-32. Springer Verlag
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(11), 181 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 181 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 11, Pp 1-32 (2021)
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 11, pp.181. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181⟩
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=11;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
HAL
II, 33 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00447
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):181. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):181, 1-32. Springer Verlag
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(11), 181 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 181 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)181
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 11, Pp 1-32 (2021)
The production cross-sections of J/psi mesons in proton-proton collisions at a centre-of-mass energy of root s = 5TeV are measured using a data sample corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 9.13 +/- 0.18 pb(-1), collected by the LHCb experiment
Autor:
B. Schmidt, C. Santamarina Rios, Thomas Grammatico, P. K Resmi, Ivan Belyaev, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, V. Bellee, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, Marie Bachmayer, R. Santacesaria, W. D. Hulsbergen, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, L. Garrido, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, J. García Pardiñas, Mick Mulder, A. Brossa Gonzalo, P. Gironella Gironell, Hans Dembinski, R. Le Gac, Felicia Carolin Volle, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, D. Wiedner, F. Blanc, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Julien Cogan, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, Jonathan Edward Davies, A. Pereiro Castro, Hendrik Jage, A. Dzyuba, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, R. Lefèvre, R. Matev, M. Witek, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, P. Gandini, T. T. H. Pham, M. Needham, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, R. McNulty, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Adam Davis, Alessandro Scarabotto, Y. Zhou, Marian Stahl, Veronique Puill, Samuel Belin, Aleksei Andreianov, Naomi Veronika Raab, A. Romero Vidal, Jana Crkovská, Constantin Weisser, P. Krokovny, Eduardo Rodrigues, Matteo Barbetti, Victor Renaudin, M. Senghi Soares, Da Yu Tou, Tai-hua Lin, Marie Helene Schune, G. Graziani, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, James Vincent Mead, H. Li, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, F. Teubert, F. Goncalves Abrantes, Olli Lupton, Ettore Zaffaroni, Biljana Mitreska, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, D. De Simone, Viacheslav Matiunin, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Marco Cattaneo, Y. H. Zheng, Xiaolong Hu, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, Elena Graverini, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, J. He, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Surapat Ek-In, Sune Jakobsen, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, N. G. Polukhina, Roberto Calabrese, P. Durante, K. O. Padeken, M. Vieites Diaz, Lucio Anderlini, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Daniel Vieira, Alexander Berezhnoy, Alexander Mclean Marshall, M. Gandelman, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Valeriia Lukashenko, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, E. Gushchin, Ling-Yun Dai, Nathan Allen Grieser, S. Li, P. Spradlin, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Xiaotao Huang, Eluned Smith, P. Billoir, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Jonas Rademacker, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Ilia Belov, Louis Henry, Nikolay Bondar, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Wojciech Kucewicz, Yiduo Shang, Stephen M. Stahl, Quan Zou, O. Maev, Ina Carli, Tommaso Colombo, Louis Lenard Gerken, Stephan Escher, Abhijit Mathad, N. Neufeld, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Patrick Koppenburg, R. Schwemmer, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Niall Thomas Mchugh, B. D. C. Westhenry, Ross John Hunter, Ph. Ghez, Imanol Corredoira, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Sofia Kotriakhova, Sebastian Bachmann, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, Jake Lewis Amey, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, H. Schindler, Matthew George Chapman, Olivier Deschamps, Marko Milovanovic, Ming Zeng, Marco Santimaria, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, Marek Idzik, Thomas Hadavizadeh, A. Grecu, L. Sun, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, Mauro Morandin, Marco Adinolfi, R. Currie, M. Straticiuc, Seophine Stanislaus, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Alessandro Minotti, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Obraztsov, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Gediminas Sarpis, Maria Elena Stramaglia, G. Valenti, Martino Borsato, Kuzma Ivshin, X. Cid Vidal, Benjamin Audurier, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, P. Garcia Moreno, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, J. J. Back, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Maximilien Chefdeville, Simon Nieswand, Bernardo Adeva, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, D. R. Johnson, Maciej Witold Majewski, S. Mariani, C. R. Jones, Matthew Scott Rudolph, D. Zhang, V. Shevchenko, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Sandro Cadeddu, John Gordon Smeaton, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Lex Marinus Greeven, Niklas Stefan Nolte, H. V. Cliff, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, Stefano Petrucci, Federico Alessio, Marcel Merk, G. Manca, O. Schneider, H. R. Qi, M. Xu, R. Mountain, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, D. Melnychuk, S. Simone, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, N. Valls Canudas, Yawen Wang, Christopher Betancourt, Sebastian Neubert, A. Satta, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, Ivan Polyakov, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Thomas Peter Jones, Rui Wang, Matteo Salomoni, Kenenbek Arzymatov, F. Maciuc, Davide Zuliani, Aleksandr Terentev, Andrea Lampis, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Qiang Xu, M. Van Dijk, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, R. Nandakumar, Daniel Cervenkov, Karol Hennessy, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, M. Charles, Minaugas Sarpis, T. Lesiak, Ulrik Egede, Svende Braun, Valery Pugatch, M. T. Tran, Igor Slazyk, Martina Ferrillo, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Francesco Dettori, O. Steinkamp, A. Alfonso Albero, X. Han, G. Wormser, A. Sergi, Vladimir Chulikov, Mariia Poliakova, E. Vilella Figueras, I. A. Monroy, T. E. Latham, Thomas Ackernley, Tianwen Zhou, Elisabet Golobardes, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, C. Satriano, A. Contu, Bhagyashree Pagare, Joseph David Shupperd, Cynthia Nunez, Yuya Shimizu, Vladimir Romanovskiy, L. Zhang, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Thomas Henry Hancock, Matteo Bartolini, Yue Pan, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, L. Kravchuk, Oleg Stenyakin, Tara Shears, Alex Daniel Fernez, Marco Pizzichemi, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Ryan Calladine, Olivier Leroy, Polina Kravchenko, M. Brodski, T. J. Gershon, C. Haen, A. Zhelezov, S. Farry, Alessandro Cardini, Elie Aslanides, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, M. Tobin, Mika Vesterinen, S. Ferreres Sole, Artem Maevskiy, V. Gibson, C. B. Van Hulse, B. Malecki, Dawid Gerstel, J. Baptista Leite, G. Wilkinson, Hangyi Wu, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, Roman Litvinov, Krzysztof Swientek, Ning Qin, Harald Viemann, Eliane Epple, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, Davide Fazzini, Jinqing Yu, G. Punzi, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gennady Panshin, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, Claudio Gotti, Andrea Villa, G. Carboni, K. Carvalho Akiba, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Harris Conan Bernstein, E. Dall’Occo, Sergey Didenko, C. Bozzi, Simone Bifani, Thomas Boettcher, Malte Hecker, T. Ruf, Y. Li, Almagul Kondybayeva, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Dominik Müller, D. Hynds, Marina Artuso, Blaise Delaney, Oleg Yushchenko, Laura Promberger, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, Simone Capelli, Marcel Materok, Alex Seuthe, M. Poli Lener, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, Z. Xiang, S. A. Wotton, Alessio Sarti, John Jake Lane, Fabrice Desse, Rudolf Oldeman, A. Falabella, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Vlad-George Dedu, Maksim Karpov, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, D. Vom Bruch, Andrew Beiter, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Alina Zharkova, Edoardo Franzoso, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Marko Petrič, R. J. Barlow, Stephane T'Jampens, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, V. Vagnoni, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Eleonora Luppi, A. Bertolin, S. H. Lee, Sevda Esen, U. Marconi, Anja Beck, Mark Richard James Williams, M. J. Bradley, S. H. Kalavan Kadavath, A. Di Cicco, E. L. Gkougkousis, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Marta Calvi, Massimiliano Fiorini, Nicola Skidmore, Ilaria Neri, Vasyl Dobishuk, Dmitrii Pereima, Fedor Ratnikov, Renato Quagliani, A. Gallas Torreira, Jingxu Wang, Luca Tomassetti, Sergei Popov, Vitalii Lisovskyi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Luciano Pappalardo, Martin Duy Tat, Nikolai Voropaev, Stanislav Poslavskii, Jake Alexander Ward, Daniel Berninghoff, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, Tomasz Fiutowski, Jakub Moron, Kurt Rinnert, C. Göbel, E. Spadaro Norella, Kodassery Prasanth, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Chenzhi Dong, X. K. Zhou, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, Milosz Zdybal, A. Leflat, William Barter, Martina Pili, V. V. Gligorov, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, G. Mancinelli, Conor Fitzpatrick, Claudia Bertella, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Dana Bobulska, P. Collins, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, Hongjie Mu, Yang Yang, A. Lai, Aleksandra Snoch, Sigrid Scherl, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Marco Guarise, Y. Zhang, Roberta Cardinale, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Liupan An, D. Torres Machado, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, B. Dey, Y. G. Gao, Y. Sun, Halime Sazak, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, O. Boente Garcia, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandre Boyer, D. Websdale, B. Couturier, Aodhan Tomas Burke, E. Ben-Haim, Jan Buytaert, Maxime Schubiger, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, R. A. Fini, M. Plo Casasus, O. De Aguiar Francisco, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Miroslav Saur, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, C. Abellán Beteta, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, Jordan Daniel Roth, A. Lusiani, Giovanni Cavallero, Hossein Afsharnia, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Evgenii Shmanin, Gerwin Meier, T. Gys, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Niladribihari Sahoo, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Nico Kleijne, P. Naik, Mauricio Féo, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, A. Jawahery, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Serena Maccolini, P. Di Nezza, Saliha Bashir, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Henryk Karol Giemza, M. Schmelling, Z. A. Zhu, Dong Xiao, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Jan Patrick Hammerich, M. Pappagallo, C. Chen, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Preema Rennee Pais, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Zakariya Aliouche, Alexsei Chubykin, Camille Normand, S. Zucchelli, Fanghua Jiang, Adam Benjamin Morris, Razvan Daniel Moise, T. Kirn, Kimberley Vos, Alastair Roger Tanner, Ekaterina Govorkova, A. Bay, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, F. J. P. Soler, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Hicheur, T. Mombächer, A. Bursche, Zhao Yang, A. Dziurda, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, F. Martinez Vidal, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Yuezhe Yao, S. Ricciardi, Ekaterina Trifonova, l. Soares Lavra, Christoph Frei, Anna Lupato, Aleksandr Solovev, C. Matteuzzi, Lucian Cojocariu, A. McNab, Tjeerd Ketel, Mark Smith, P. Alvarez Cartelle, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, J. Fu, Shinichi Okamura, C. Vázquez Sierra, F. Reiss, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, B. T. Meadows, G. Raven, D. Decamp, Roland Bernet, P. Roloff, Aleksei Chernov, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Wojciech Krupa, Sergey Legotin, A. Golutvin, Sebastian Schmitt, Christopher Burr, L. Ferreira Lopes, L. M. Garcia Martin, F. L. Souza De Almeida, Matthew Kenzie, S. Filippov, Daria Strekalina, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, P. Camargo Magalhaes, M. D. Sokoloff, E. Grauges, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Ying Lu, F. Polci, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, A. G. Morris, Artur Ishteev, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, Timofei Maltsev, Davide Brundu, Colm Harold Murphy, C. Patrignani, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Matthieu Marinangeli, S. J. Chen, Christoph Langenbruch, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, M. R. J. Williams, C. Sanchez Gras, Naomi Cooke, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, M. S. Rangel, R. Vazquez Gomez, S. Lopez Solino, Sara Sellam, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Ruiting Ma, Daniel James David Thompson, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, Dustin Michael Keller, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Loris Martinazzoli, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, J. Z. Fan, Mark Whitehead, Shulei Zhang, Tommaso Pajero, Lucas Mcconnell, L. Bian, C. Marin Benito, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Danila Saranin, Andrii Usachov, Alexander Leon Gilman, Chiara Lucarelli, Markus Frank, J. J. Xu, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Luca Giambastiani, Alexander Semennikov, Kevin Heinicke, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, S. Vecchi, Yasmine Amhis, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, U. Uwer, Liliana Congedo, R. A. Ruiz Fernandez, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, Antonio Pellegrino, F. Redi, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, A. Lobo Salvia, Richard Lane, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Moran Wang, N. Tuning, Alessandra Gioventù, M. Rotondo, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Owen, C. Gaspar, Alex Pearce, Viacheslav Duk, J. H. Lopes, Daniele Marangotto, V. Balagura, Wenhua Hu, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Z. Xu, Vukan Jevtic, K. M. Fischer, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Gregory Ciezarek, Xingyu Tong, G. H. Gong, Jeremy Dalseno, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, Alison Tully, Paolo Ciambrone, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Ph. Charpentier, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Alexander Malinin, Yuqing Fan, G. Alkhazov, S. L. Yang, Jonathan Plews, Mikhail Hushchyn, P. De Simone, A. B. Rodrigues, David Anthony Friday, B. Spaan, S.I. Eidelman, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Zhuyin Ren, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, E. van Herwijnen, Martin Stefan Bieker, Marco Clemencic, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, Daniel Charles Craik, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Marianna Fontana, Arthur Marius Hennequin, L. Buonincontri, Vladislav Belavin, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Abbie Jane Chadwick, L. Shekhtman, A. Bitadze, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, M. Ramos Pernas, Flavio Pisani, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Ziad Ajaltouni, Xixin Liang, Quentin Fuehring, Chun-wei Gu, Phillip John Marshall, F. F. Wilson, Wojciech Krzemien, Gianluca Zunica, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Michele Piero Blago, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, E. R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Andreas Güth, Peter Svihra, Thomas Oeser, T. D. Nguyen, Maria Flavia Cicala, Victor Coco, Mauro Piccini, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, Sergei Kholodenko, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, Li Xu, S. De Capua, Emilie Maurice, V. Kudryavtsev, Donal Murray, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, D. Savrina, Philippe d'Argent, B. Quintana, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Tatiana Gaintseva, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, John Matthew Durham, K. De Bruyn, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, C. Agapopoulou, Yury Guz, Shuaiyi Liu, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, O. Lantwin, Paul Andre Günther, G. D. Lafferty, Ivan Shchemerov, Houkang Liu, W. Wislicki
Publikováno v:
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Angular analysis of the rare decay Bs0 → ϕμ + μ − ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 11, 43, pp. 1-45 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 043 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=11;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 11, pp.043. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(11), 43 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043
II, 44 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00215
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):43, 1-45. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):43. SPRINGER
Journal of high energy physics 11(11), 043 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=11;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 11, pp.043. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(11), 43 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2021)043
II, 44 Seiten : Diagramme (2021). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-00215
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):43, 1-45. Springer Verlag
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(11):43. SPRINGER
An angular analysis of the rare decay$$ {B}_s^0 $$Bs0→ ϕμ+μ−is presented, using proton-proton collision data collected by the LHCb experiment at centre-of-mass energies of 7, 8 and 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 8.4 fb−
Autor:
J. He, Surapat Ek-In, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Hongxi Xing, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Alexander Berezhnoy, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, T. E. Latham, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Elisabet Golobardes, A. Bursche, S. Ricciardi, Christoph Frei, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, Daniel Vieira, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, R. Cenci, Yawen Wang, Sebastian Neubert, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Eleonora Luppi, L. Zhang, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, A. Alfonso Albero, S. Ferreres Sole, G. Wormser, Vladimir Chulikov, Christoph Hasse, Christopher James Pawley, Christopher Burr, D. Vom Bruch, V. Gibson, T. Ruf, Alex Seuthe, E. Grauges, Mick Mulder, Y. Li, G. Valenti, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, G. Punzi, A. G. Morris, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, Kuzma Ivshin, Giovanni Passaleva, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, G. Alkhazov, Mikhail Hushchyn, F. Blanc, R. Lefèvre, S.I. Eidelman, Emilie Bertholet, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, Artur Ishteev, Matthew Kelsey, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, F. J. P. Soler, Mark Richard James Williams, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Fabrice Desse, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Ogilvy, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, S. C. Haines, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Hicheur, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, L. Garrido, M. McCann, Maximilien Chefdeville, P. Roloff, Yury Guz, C. Gaspar, A. Jawahery, Aleksei Chernov, Hans Dembinski, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, C. Matteuzzi, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, A. McNab, G. Graziani, D. R. Johnson, Alex Pearce, M. Bartolini, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Ph. Charpentier, Razvan Daniel Moise, Viacheslav Duk, Roland Bernet, Alexander Malinin, J. M. Yu, Pavol Stefko, F. Polci, Shuaiyi Liu, Kurt Rinnert, Maciej Witold Majewski, Milosz Zdybal, F. F. Wilson, C. R. Jones, A. Dovbnya, Daniele Marangotto, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Jakub Ryzka, Robert Hart, P. Gandini, Timothy Evans, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Adam Davis, D. Hill, David Gascon, J. Wang, Aleksei Andreianov, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, D. De Simone, Viacheslav Matiunin, Li Xu, Tobias Tekampe, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Nikita Kazeev, Roberto Calabrese, P. Durante, Dawid Gerstel, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Davide Brundu, Matthew George Chapman, Victor Renaudin, Sandra Amato, K. Belous, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Jolanta Brodzicka, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Maria Flavia Cicala, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, Colm Harold Murphy, B. Jost, Andrea Mogini, S. De Capua, Paul Andre Günther, Emilie Maurice, Arnaud Robert, Naomi Cooke, Eluned Smith, C. Patrignani, Stephan Escher, Ia. Bezshyiko, Markus Roehrken, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, J. H. Lopes, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Richard Lane, Gediminas Sarpis, Martino Borsato, Wenhua Hu, Y. Zhang, Nikolay Nikitin, Biljana Mitreska, Jonas Rademacker, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, S. Gomez Fernandez, Yuqing Fan, Marco Cattaneo, Patrick Koppenburg, Laurent Dufour, Sophie Richards, N. Tuning, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Thomas N. Williams, Daniel Stephen Richards, D. Savrina, Saverio Mariani, Francesco Dettori, B. D. C. Westhenry, Philippe d'Argent, Vukan Jevtic, O. V. Mineev, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Malte Hecker, Fedor Baryshnikov, Thibaud Humair, P. Garcia Moreno, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Loris Martinazzoli, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Nicola Neri, Stephen M. Stahl, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, A. B. Rodrigues, P. E. L. Clarke, Sandro Cadeddu, G. D. Lafferty, Ivan Shchemerov, Almagul Kondybayeva, D. Hynds, Houkang Liu, Sune Jakobsen, D. Melnychuk, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sebastien Ponce, Alessandra Gioventù, Chung Nguyen-Mau, A. Falabella, M. Sarpis, Biagio Saitta, Gregory Ciezarek, Stanislav Luchuk, D. Zhang, H. W. Van Hecke, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Nikolai Voropaev, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Marina Artuso, G. H. Gong, N. Neufeld, Marco Clemencic, M. Rotondo, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Serhii Cholak, Sofia Kotriakhova, Mark Slater, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, W. Wislicki, A. C. dos Reis, Samuel Belin, Lars Eklund, Jeremy Dalseno, Samuel Coquereau, Serhii Koliiev, G. Wilkinson, Vladislav Belavin, Varvara Batozskaya, Hangyi Wu, Renata Kopecna, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, Fidan Suljik, A. Romero Vidal, Ziad Ajaltouni, Constantin Weisser, David Anthony Friday, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Thomas Ackernley, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Sara Celani, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, Paolo Ciambrone, A. Vollhardt, Z. Xu, H. Li, Gianluca Zunica, P. K Resmi, Matthieu Kecke, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, M. van Veghel, Mikhail Mikhasenko, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Andrea Bizzeti, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, L. Shekhtman, D. Lucchesi, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Marco Guarise, J. Z. Fan, G. Martellotti, Christoph Langenbruch, Dmitrii Pereima, Mark Whitehead, Michele Piero Blago, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Fedor Ratnikov, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Thomas Henry Hancock, Xixin Liang, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Chun-wei Gu, E. van Herwijnen, Marianna Fontana, Andreas Güth, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, N. G. Polukhina, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, M. Xu, Petr Fedin, Karol Hennessy, Jonathan Plews, W. D. Hulsbergen, T. D. Nguyen, Oleg Stenyakin, Patrick Owen, Lucas Mcconnell, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, O. De Aguiar Francisco, L. Bian, E. Jans, P. De Simone, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Srishti Bhasin, Sergei Kholodenko, Luca Tomassetti, Konstantinos Petridis, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, M. Charles, B. Spaan, Victor Coco, P. Naik, M. S. Rangel, Zhuoming Li, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Liupan An, R. Vazquez Gomez, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, Roman Litvinov, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, C. Vázquez Sierra, A. Büchler-Germann, W. Huang, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Sara Sellam, P. Gironella Gironell, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, M. R. J. Williams, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, M. Mukherjee, Guillaume Pietrzyk, P. Billoir, K. Carvalho Akiba, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Danila Saranin, Mauricio Féo, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Dong Xiao, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Murdo Traill, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, S. H. Lee, Oliver Lantwin, Wojciech Krzemien, J. Maratas, Bhagyashree Pagare, Louis Henry, Roberta Cardinale, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, Preema Rennee Pais, Martina Ferrillo, Donal Murray, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, B. Quintana, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Andrii Usachov, Marco Pappagallo, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Renato Quagliani, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Ifan Williams, Paul Seyfert, Mauro Piccini, Marie Bachmayer, Biplab Dey, M. Tobin, C. Göbel, Tatiana Gaintseva, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Alexsei Chubykin, Krzysztof Swientek, Franco Bedeschi, Giulia Tuci, Sergei Popov, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Simon Akar, Y. Sun, R. Santacesaria, John Matthew Durham, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, K. De Bruyn, Timon Schmelzer, M. Vieites Diaz, Lucio Anderlini, Fanghua Jiang, A. Bay, Emma Buchanan, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Hongjie Mu, G. Mancinelli, Conor Fitzpatrick, C. Haen, Lain-Jong Li, B. T. Meadows, Jan Langer, Gerwin Meier, Ina Carli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, G. Raven, Serena Maccolini, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Andrea Merli, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Jacopo Cerasoli, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, M. D. Sokoloff, Hans Dijkstra, V. Chekalina, Oleg Yushchenko, A. Papanestis, Maxim Borisyak, Julien Cogan, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Miroslav Saur, T. Kirn, J. J. Back, J. V. Viana Barbosa, M. J. Bradley, Bernardo Adeva, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, Lex Marinus Greeven, A. Lusiani, Zishuo Yang, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, T. Gys, A. Dziurda, C. Abellán Beteta, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, R. Graciani Diaz, M. O. Bettler, Claire Prouve, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Dana Bobulska, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, R. McNulty, Neville Harnew, Niladribihari Sahoo, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Yuezhe Yao, Xia-Ji Liu, H. F. Schreiner, P. Krokovny, Y. Zhou, Eduardo Rodrigues, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, D. Torres Machado, M. Senghi Soares, Michal Dziewiecki, Davide Fazzini, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Tai-hua Lin, Jana Crkovská, Ekaterina Trifonova, Olli Lupton, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Markus Frank, B. Pietrzyk, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, Giovanni Cavallero, l. Soares Lavra, Anna Lupato, N. Valls Canudas, J. J. Xu, Cheryl Pappenheimer, M. Merk, Karlis Dreimanis, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, M. Brodski, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, Alexander Inglessi, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Elena Graverini, Alexander Semennikov, Valeriia Lukashenko, Eliane Epple, Carmen Giugliano, Vladislav Balagura, G. Carboni, Kevin Heinicke, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Kara Renee Mattioli, P. Spradlin, Wojciech Krupa, D. E. Hutchcroft, S. Tolk, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, Sergey Legotin, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, S. Vecchi, Andrew Beiter, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, M. Ramos Pernas, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, L. Ferreira Lopes, U. Marconi, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, F. L. Souza De Almeida, U. Uwer, Vitalii Lisovskyi, S. Filippov, Liliana Congedo, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, A. A. Alves, V. Obraztsov, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, X. K. Zhou, Antonio Pellegrino, F. Redi, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Michele Atzeni, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, D. Galli, G. Liu, Moran Wang, Igor Skiba, Yang Yang, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Daniel Berninghoff, Y. G. Gao, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, R. Schwemmer, Claudia Bertella, Aleksandra Snoch, Mauro Morandin, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, O. Boente Garcia, V. Bocci, X. Cid Vidal, F. Muheim, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Alexander D. Popov, Tara Shears, Davide Zuliani, L. Silva de Oliveira, Patrick Mackowiak, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Alexander Leflat, Bo Fang, Blaise Delaney, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Laura Promberger, Mariia Poliakova, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, Valery Pugatch, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Cedric Meaux, Simon Stemmle, S. Playfer, Edoardo Franzoso, Mika Vesterinen, Stephane T'Jampens, James Mwangi Kariuki, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, V. V. Gligorov, Halime Sazak, Alexandre Boyer, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, Silvia Borghi, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, C. Chen, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, S. Zucchelli, Luciano Pappalardo, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Qiang Xu, M. T. Tran, I. A. Monroy, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, Peter Griffith, Elie Aslanides, A.E. Bondar, Tommaso Colombo, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Thomas Hadavizadeh, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Nikolay Bondar, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, J. D. Osborn, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, Lukas Gruber, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, M. Needham, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Ilia Belov, S. Esen, Wojciech Kucewicz, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, E. Gushchin, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, Rui Wang, T. Lesiak, William Barter, Martina Pili, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, M. Dorigo, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Shantam Taneja, E. Ben-Haim, Maxime Schubiger, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, E. Spadaro Norella, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, F. Stagni, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Buytaert, M. Plo Casasus, Ryan Calladine, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, Simon Nieswand, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Massimiliano Fiorini, Ilaria Neri, A. Gallas Torreira, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, L. Calefice, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Margarita Stepanova, Marco Adinolfi, S. Simone, Christopher Betancourt, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Jinlin Fu, A. Satta, O. Steinkamp, Ulrik Egede, Svende Braun, L. Kravchuk, C. Satriano, A. Contu, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, Olivier Leroy, Polina Kravchenko, M. Cruz Torres, B. Schmidt, J. Baptista Leite, Ivan Belyaev, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, D. Wiedner, Iwan Thomas Smith, Claudio Gotti, A. Dzyuba, Guillermo Loustau, Zesheng Tang, Dominik Müller, A. Di Canto, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, V. Vagnoni, A. Puig Navarro, R. J. Barlow, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, A. Bertolin, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, Ying Lu, S. Gallorini, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Timofei Maltsev, J. Serrano, Matthieu Marinangeli, S. J. Chen, Jacopo Pinzino, C. Sanchez Gras, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, Marie Helene Schune, James Vincent Mead, Sean Benson, Xiao-yan Li, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Matthew Kenzie, Daria Strekalina, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044⟩
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. Springer Verlag
Minerva: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
Universidad de Santiago de Compostela (USC)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
ii, 22 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03716
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(6), 44 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=6;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-24 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The LHCb Collaboration 2021, ' Searches for 25 rare and forbidden decays of D + and Ds+ mesons ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 6, 44 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 06, pp.044. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044⟩
Minerva. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. Springer Verlag
Minerva: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
Universidad de Santiago de Compostela (USC)
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
ii, 22 Seiten : Illustrationen, Tabellen, Diagramme (2020). doi:10.18154/RWTH-2022-03716
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(6), 44 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
Journal of High Energy Physics. Springer Verlag
ISSUE=6;ISSN=1029-8479;TITLE=Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(6):44. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 6, Pp 1-24 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The LHCb Collaboration 2021, ' Searches for 25 rare and forbidden decays of D + and Ds+ mesons ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 6, 44 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP06(2021)044
A search is performed for rare and forbidden charm decays of the form $D_{(s)}^+ \to h^\pm \ell^+ \ell^{(\prime)\mp}$, where $h^\pm$ is a pion or kaon and $\ell^{(')\pm}$ is an electron or muon. The measurements are performed using proton-proton coll
Autor:
Sergey Legotin, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Sergii Kandybei, Eric Cogneras, Alexander Malinin, Mikhail Korolev, Naomi Cooke, Ross John Hunter, Eric van Herwijnen, Dmitry Golubkov, V. Matiunin, Mika Vesterinen, Z. Li, Stephane T'Jampens, S. Filippov, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Giacomo Graziani, J. A. B. Coelho, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, E. Golobardes, P. J. Marshall, D. Xiao, N. Polukhina, Placido Fernandez Declara, L. Minzoni, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, David Anthony Friday, Harris Conan Bernstein, Cesar Luiz Da Silva, Jakob Haimberger, Halime Sazak, Vladimir Shevchenko, Maarten van Veghel, Irina Nasteva, George Coombs, Rosen Matev, Suzanne Klaver, Alexandre Boyer, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, N. S. Nolte, V. Macko, J. Buytaert, Xianglei Zhu, Ilia Belov, Andreas Schopper, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, T. Nanut, C. Bozzi, H. Viemann, Aleksandr Petrov, Antonio Falabella, Davide Zuliani, H. Stevens, Jonas Rademacker, Bo Fang, Kristof De Bruyn, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Kotriakhova, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, Peilian Li, Maximo Plo Casasus, John Jake Lane, J. Wang, Marek Jezabek, Giovanni Passaleva, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Di Yang, Eddy Jans, Roger Barlow, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Lais Soares Lavra, I. A. Monroy, Federico Stagni, Wojciech Kucewicz, S. Jakobsen, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Agnieszka Dziurda, Ricardo Graciani Diaz, Yury Guz, Regis Lefèvre, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, M. Soares, M. Hatch, S. Kretzschmar, Stephen M. Stahl, John Back, M. D. Sokoloff, Simone Bifani, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Semen Eidelman, A. Usachov, Silvia Borghi, Pavel Krokovny, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Rui Wang, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, A. Inglessi, Jose Maria Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, Aleksei Chernov, Davide Fazzini, Stephen Wotton, B. Delaney, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, M. S. Bieker, G. Morello, Richard Jacobsson, Marta Calvi, Giulia Manca, R. D. Moise, C. Hasse, Ekaterina Trifonova, W. Parker, Valerie Gibson, Patrizia De Simone, Shuaiyi Liu, Marie-Noelle Minard, Clara Gaspar, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Carla Marin Benito, Evgeny Gushchin, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, W. Huang, Stefano De Capua, Nigel Watson, Alexey Zhelezov, Elena Graverini, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Amanda May Donohoe, Valeriia Lukashenko, Jean François Marchand, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Anna Lupato, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Konstantin Belous, Marco Poli Lener, B. Spaan, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Giacomo Vitali, Marco Santimaria, Daniel Decamp, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, S. Ponce, Lucio Anderlini, Oscar De Aguiar Francisco, U. Marconi, C. Weisser, S. Tolk, Valery Zhukov, Konrad Klimaszewski, Eliane Epple, Louis Lenard Gerken, S. Ek-In, Adriano Lai, A. Guth, Yutong Li, G. Liu, Miriam Gandelman, S. Monteil, Frederic Teubert, Christopher Burr, Dario de Simone, Michael Schmelling, Paul Andre Günther, J. B. Zonneveld, R. Calabrese, Oleg Stenyakin, A. Szabelski, Anna Danilina, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, George Lafferty, Marcelo Soares, Patrick Koppenburg, Artur Ukleja, Jose Lopes, Jakub Moron, X. Lyu, Carmen Giugliano, A. Maevskiy, Paolo Gandini, Marcello Rotondo, D. Zhang, Manuel Schiller, Marcos Romero Lamas, S. Schulte, P. Ibis, W. Krupa, S. Cadeddu, Lei Zhang, Simon Stemmle, Katharina Müller, P. Stefko, Philipp Roloff, Pere Gironella Gironell, J. S. Butter, M. Marinangeli, Michael Williams, Tatiana Gaintseva, Lorena Dieste Maronas, I. Williams, Anton Philippov, O. Schneider, Rudolf Oldeman, Roman Litvinov, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, Vasily Kudryavtsev, C. H. Murphy, Christopher Parkes, N. I. Voropaev, Jialu Wang, Felipe Luan Souza De Almeida, P. Spradlin, Francesca Dordei, A. Carbone, Jan Maratas, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, C. Gu, S. Bhasin, A. Camboni, O. Kot, Yipeng Sun, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ivan Shchemerov, Edoardo Franzoso, T. Ovsiannikova, Arnaud Robert, Thomas Latham, C. Patrignani, I. Carli, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, P. Collins, F. Pisani, F. Ferrari, K. R. Mattioli, V. Belavin, Murdo Traill, Alessandro Bertolin, D. Gerick, M. W. Slater, Sevda Esen, Ulrik Egede, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, T. Maltsev, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Cibran Santamarina Rios, A. Dendek, Svende Braun, Diego Martinez Santos, Alessandro Petrolini, G. J. Kunde, S. Zhang, Danila Saranin, J. G. Smeaton, Marco Adinolfi, Adlène Hicheur, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Stefania Ricciardi, Jifeng Hu, A. Merli, V. Tisserand, P. Gorbounov, T. Pajero, Karol Hennessy, Nikolay Nikitin, Marie Bachmayer, Alexandru Grecu, Thomas Ackernley, Marco Pappagallo, F. Redi, J. Hu, H. Li, K. Rinnert, Francesco Dettori, Adam Benjamin Morris, Jacopo Cerasoli, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Adam Davis, V. Pugatch, M. Hilton, Miguel Ramos Pernas, M. Féo, C. A. Aidala, Gaia Lanfranchi, Lex Marinus Greeven, Bhagyashree Pagare, Guy Wilkinson, Louis Henry, R. Calladine, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Marianna Fontana, C. M. Costa Sobral, D. Brundu, Niels Tuning, L. E. Yeomans, Luciano Pappalardo, D. Lancierini, M. Mulder, H. Cai, Paul Seyfert, C. Chen, Stefan Schael, Olivier Leroy, Yilong Wang, A. Venkateswaran, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Alessio Piucci, E. Santovetti, Yasmine Amhis, M. Atzeni, E. Grauges, Conor Fitzpatrick, Maxim Borisyak, Philippe d'Argent, X. Liang, Nuria Valls Canudas, A. Vorobyev, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Huanhuan Liu, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Mariusz Witek, Mark Tobin, Michael Alexander, Renato Quagliani, Dmitrii Ilin, Q. Xu, Yongsheng Gao, Yanting Fan, Aleksei Andreianov, Harry Cliff, Wander Baldini, Victor Renaudin, Iain Longstaff, Anthony Gavin Downes, Julien Cogan, Bruno Souza De Paula, Jing Wang, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Adrian Casais Vidal, Dmitry Popov, G. Cavallero, Simon Akar, Matteo Giovannetti, V. Romanovskiy, Philippe Charpentier, Tomasz Fiutowski, Patrick Robbe, Robert Currie, Federico Alessio, Minh Tâm Tran, Christoph Frei, B. Quintana, Rainer Schwemmer, Pietro Marino, M. S. Rangel, Joel Closier, Matthew Birch, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, G. Panshin, Daniele Manuzzi, H. Malygina, J. L. Cobbledick, Abbie Jane Chadwick, B. Audurier, E. Maurice, T. Lesiak, F. Fleuret, I. Kostiuk, T. Mombächer, A. Bay, Sandra Amato, J. D. Roth, P. Campana, Victor Egorychev, Mikhail Shapkin, U. Uwer, Jinlin Fu, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Alexey Dzyuba, K. Heijhoff, Y. Zhang, Yang Li, J. Qin, Gerwin Meier, Alex Pearce, Serena Maccolini, Jörg Marks, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Maria Vieites Diaz, Andrea Contu, A. Rollings, Xiaokang Zhou, Viacheslav Duk, Clara Remon Alepuz, Marcin Chrzaszcz, J. Plews, A. Ossowska, Liliana Congedo, Antonio Romero Vidal, Pascal Perret, G. Tuci, Abhijit Mathad, Z. Ren, A. Loi, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, Andrew George Morris, Polina Kravchenko, Thomas Ruf, A. Xu, M. Poliakova, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Ivan Belyaev, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, F. Reiss, Alexey Boldyrev, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, G. H. Lovell, H. Dijkstra, M. Martinelli, Mark Richard James Williams, Flavio Fontanelli, Mikhail Zavertyaev, G. Raven, Alexander Bondar, Miroslaw Firlej, E. Shmanin, A. Kondybayeva, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Laurent Dufour, V. Coco, Wouter Hulsbergen, Shuangli Yang, Zhihong Shen, Niladribihari Sahoo, Roger Forty, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Domenico Galli, Lingzhu Bian, N. Serra, Darya Savrina, Paras Naik, Zoltan Mathe, Xiaoxue Han, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Nicola Neri, P. Ciambrone, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, S. Poslavskii, G. Alkhazov, C. Meaux, Wojciech Wislicki, Mikhail Hushchyn, Sergey Strokov, Marco Guarise, V. Chobanova, C. Betancourt, Federico Lazzari, D. Murray, Marie Helene Schune, Q. Han, Paolo Carniti, E. Govorkova, M. Xu, Clara Matteuzzi, Quentin Fuehring, J. V. Mead, P. Mackowiak, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Stefania Vecchi, Edward Brendan Shields, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Nicola Skidmore, Leonid Kravchuk, Maik Becker, Ettore Zaffaroni, Vasyl Dobishuk, Themistocles Bowcock, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, Alberto Lusiani, A. Kharisova, Preema Rennee Pais, Biplab Dey, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Miriam Lucio Martinez, N. Meinert, J. J. Walsh, Xuhao Yuan, D. Hynds, Francesco Polci, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, M. Brodski, Z. Yang, Antonio Pellegrino, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Matteo Rama, E. Dall'Occo, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Jan Langer, Eduardo Rodrigues, Michal Dziewiecki, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Paula Garcia Moreno, Manuel Franco Sevilla, M. McCann, R. Kopecna, D. Gerstel, F. Keizer, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, P. Billoir, Yu Zhang, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Jussara De Miranda, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, G. Wormser, Vladimir Chulikov, Alexander Berezhnoy, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, V. Obraztsov, Yue Pan, J. Heuel, J. Bhom, T. H. Hancock, V. Balagura, Denis Derkach, Erica Polycarpo, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Resmi Pk, M. Szymanski, Peter Griffith, Fergus Wilson, Elie Aslanides, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Eric Thomas, S. Eisenhardt, Burkhard Schmidt, A. Chubykin, Adalberto Sciubba, Mitesh Patel, J. M. Durham, S. Nieswand, G. J. Pomery, Tatsuya Nakada, Olaf Steinkamp, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, Sergei Popov, C. D'Ambrosio, M. W. Majewski, M. Zeng, Yangheng Zheng, G. Bencivenni, M. S. Rudolph, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, M. Schellenberg, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, T. Kirn, D. Wiedner, Sook Hyun Lee, Marco Clemencic, L. Martinazzoli, Daniel Charles Craik, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Artur Ishteev, Cameron Thomas Dean, M. Gersabeck, A. Vagner, F. Baryshnikov, Maria Flavia Cicala, K. Heinicke, D. Bobulska, Benjamin Couturier, Mateusz Goncerz, Alberto dos Reis, Milosz Zdybal, G. Pietrzyk, Stephen Farry, S. Escher, Michel De Cian, V. S. Kirsebom, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Antonios Papanestis, Alessandro Cardini, Maarten Van Dijk, Jibo He, H. M. Wark, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Silvia Gambetta, Timothy Gershon, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Daniel Vieira, Saverio Mariani, Vukan Jevtic, Tara Shears, Vitaly Vorobyev, Basem Khanji, D. Marangotto, Thomas Blake, Chishuai Wang, Marek Idzik, Lars Eklund, M. Materok, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Achim Vollhardt, M. G. Chapman, Rafel Manera Escalero, Leon David Carus, Ziad Ajaltouni, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Barbara Sciascia, Liliet Calero Diaz, Guillermo Loustau, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Raymond Mountain, Markus Frank, Donal Hill, Scott Ely, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Gianluca Zunica, Alexander Leflat, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Karlis Dreimanis, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Raja Nandakumar, Claudio Gotti, S. Aiola, Oscar Boente Garcia, Sebastian Neubert, Hossein Afsharnia, Dominik Müller, Daniel Lacarrere, Julian Lomba Castro, P. E. L. Clarke, David Websdale, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, F. Archilli, Alexander Semennikov, W. Hu, Thomas Grammatico, S. Koliiev, Peter Svihra, S. Simone, Gregory Ciezarek, M. Veronesi, E. Gabriel, J. Sun, A. Beiter, Olivier Deschamps, Lei Li, Laura Promberger, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Cynthia Nunez, Vinicius Franco Lima, Sergei Kholodenko, A. Konoplyannikov, Giuseppe Martellotti, B. Malecki, Wojciech Krzemien, Alessio Sarti, Thierry Gys, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jeremy Dalseno, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Eleonora Luppi, Albert Bursche, L. Douglas, Donatella Lucchesi, Marilisa De Serio, Liupan An, M. E. Stramaglia, S. Maddrell-Mander, Petr Fedin, B. Batsukh, M. Bjørn, Carla Göbel, S. Cali, Sneha Malde, William Barter, Andrey Golutvin, F. Blanc, Jaap Velthuis, I. V. Gorelov, Giovanni Bassi, Lucas Meyer Garcia, T. Harrison, Yu Lu, K. Wyllie, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Youhua Yang, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Giovanni Carboni, Mauro Piccini, A. Valassi, Piera Muzzetto, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Guido Haefeli, Z. Xiang, Zhenzi Wang, Xabier Cid Vidal, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, Marko Milovanovic, Christopher Jones, Naylya Sagidova, A. Alfonso Albero, B. Rachwal, Claudia Bertella, E. Ben-Haim, M. P. Blago, Kamil Leszek Fischer, Aleksandra Snoch, M. Wang, Paolo Durante, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Kyung Eun Kim, Martino Borsato, Lev Shekhtman, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, Xuesong Liu, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, J. P. Grabowski, Jingzhou Fan, H. Mu, Nikolay Bondar, Roland Bernet, Paul Soler, Marcel Merk, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, Leandro De Paula, Tjeerd Ketel, Niko Neufeld, V. Placinta, Juan Mauricio, N. V. Raab, Emilie Bertholet, S. Petrucci, S. Zucchelli, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Y. Yao, Zhihao Xu, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Daniel Johnson, A. Gioventù, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, D. Melnychuk, P. Kopciewicz, K. Petridis, Beat Jost, Marco Cattaneo, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, F. Kress, Stefan-Gabriel Chitic, Joseph David Shupperd, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, André Massafferri, A. Mauri, Oleg Maev, Luigi Del Buono, L. Xu, Martina Ferrillo, Matthew Needham, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Giovanni Punzi, R. Newcombe, A. Battig, L. Shchutska, Eluned Smith, D. Pereima, A. Mödden, Ronan McNulty, Shantam Taneja, Matthew Kenzie, Zehua Xu, Daria Strekalina, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Juan Baptista Leite, K. Prasanth, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Celestina Satriano, A. Seuthe, Thi Dung Nguyen, Krzysztof Swientek, Matthew James Tilley, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Nathanael Farley, F. Jiang, Tai-Hua Lin, Marina Artuso, Olga Madejczyk, D. Maisuzenko, Simone Capelli, Y. Luo, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, Brian Meadows, Sophie Baker, F. Bedeschi, Roberta Cardinale, Roberta Santacesaria, Charlotte Barbara Van Hulse, I. Polyakov, Matthias Karacson, Xiaotao Huang, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, B. G. Siddi, Oleg Yushchenko, Heinrich Schindler, Matthew Charles, Maksim Karpov, M. J. Bradley, Nathan Jurik, Zishuo Yang, Jianqiao Wang, Julián García Pardiñas, Biagio Saitta, H. Yin, Stanislav Luchuk, Mihai Straticiuc, S. Didenko, Gerco Onderwater, Christoph Langenbruch, Gianluigi Casse, D. Dutta, K. Ivshin, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, W. Byczynski, Sara Sellam, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. Andreotti, Sergey Barsuk, Ruiting Ma, T. Colombo, Oliver Lantwin, K. Gizdov, A. Sergi, G. Sarpis, Richard Lane, William Dean, Serhii Cholak, Andrew McNab, Pasquale Di Nezza, Giovanni Valenti, Davide Pinci, Patrick Owen, Michael Joseph Morello, Giampiero Mancinelli, M. Hecker, Vladimir Gligorov, M. Pili, Mauro Morandin, S. Belin, Philippe Ghez, W. Funk, Guanghua Gong, Hangyi Wu, Christopher John Parkinson, Lluis Garrido, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, Anatoly Butkevich, Minaugas Sarpis, Fernando Martinez Vidal, David Sanchez Gonzalo, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Michele Veltri, Alessia Satta, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, Marcin Kucharczyk, Florin Maciuc, Marco Petruzzo, Jacco de Vries, Maximilien Chefdeville, Luca Tomassetti, Marian Stahl, Jana Crkovská, A. Buonaura, F. Desse, Philip Ilten, Gloria Corti, V. Bellee, Rolf Lindner, Y. Gan, Stefano Perazzini, H.-P. Dembinski, Ivan Solovyev, Blake Leverington, D. Y. Tou, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, B. K. Jashal, V. Lisovskyi, Christophe Haen, Martinus van Beuzekom, E. Millard, Pascal Vincent, Lorenzo Capriotti, Nikita Kazeev, Jingyi Xu, Steffen Georg Weber, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, A. Jawahery, Diego Torres Machado, H. Pullen, Renaud Le Gac, Jie Yu, Matteo Palutan, A. Pastore, Thomas Boettcher, M. Bartolini, R. A. Fini, Roberto Ribatti, A. Ene, Lorenzo Pica, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, D. Berninghoff, Y. Zhou, M. Schubiger, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, David Hutchcroft, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Eva Vilella Figueras, M. Reboud, M. Saur, Igor Skiba, Wenbin Qian
Publikováno v:
Science Bulletin. 66:1278-1287
First evidence of a structure in the $J/\psi{\Lambda}$ invariant mass distribution is obtained from an amplitude analysis of$\Xi_b^-{\rightarrow}J/\psi{\Lambda}K^-$ decays. The observed structure is consistent with being due to a charmonium pentaquar
Autor:
Wojciech Kucewicz, Markus Frank, Alexey Dzyuba, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Alexander Semennikov, Kevin Heinicke, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, Mariusz Witek, K. Carvalho Akiba, Daniel Vieira, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, Christoph Langenbruch, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, E. Spadaro Norella, J. García Pardiñas, Mick Mulder, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Roberto Calabrese, Yawen Wang, Yanxi Zhang, Sebastian Neubert, Marco Santimaria, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Matteo Rama, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat, S. Popov, Wenhua Hu, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Tara Shears, Lars Eklund, R. Silva Coutinho, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, E. Jans, Samuel Belin, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, F. Blanc, Ryan Newcombe, Leon David Carus, X. K. Zhou, Evgenii Shmanin, Saverio Mariani, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, M. S. Rangel, Ettore Zaffaroni, Vukan Jevtic, R. Lefèvre, Igor Skiba, Roger Forty, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Harald Viemann, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Ziad Ajaltouni, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, C. Haen, Artem Maevskiy, M. R. J. Williams, Naomi Cooke, Stephan Escher, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, W. Wislicki, C. Santamarina Rios, Blaise Delaney, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, Sara Sellam, H. Li, Bhagyashree Pagare, Simon Nieswand, B. D. C. Westhenry, L. Garrido, Hans Dembinski, Marcello Rotondo, Louis Henry, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Laura Promberger, Hongjie Mu, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Gianluca Zunica, Thomas Harrison, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, P. K Resmi, Mauro Morandin, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, X. Cid Vidal, John Gordon Smeaton, Gregory Ciezarek, Rui Wang, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Tomasz Fiutowski, Guanghua Gong, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Michele Piero Blago, Oliver Lantwin, P. Collins, Loris Martinazzoli, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, T. Lesiak, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, C. B. Van Hulse, Oleg Yushchenko, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Sandro Cadeddu, N. G. Polukhina, Jeremy Dalseno, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Y. Sun, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, Minaugas Sarpis, M. Chrzaszcz, Gerwin Meier, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, Valery Pugatch, Christopher Betancourt, Serena Maccolini, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, William Barter, Martina Pili, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, J. Lomba Castro, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, Jonas Rademacker, P. Griffith, Richard Lane, Maksim Karpov, Petr Fedin, Sneha Malde, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, D. Melnychuk, T. Kirn, M. J. Bradley, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Mario Edgardo Olivares, P. Vazquez Regueiro, D. De Simone, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Pavol Stefko, Paolo Ciambrone, Aleksei Chernov, Jan Buytaert, Angelo Carbone, A. Bursche, Jaap Velthuis, S. Ricciardi, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Andreas Güth, Brij Kishor Jashal, C. Chen, Daniel Johnson, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, X. Han, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Konstantinos Petridis, R. Graciani Diaz, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, M. De Cian, A. Petrolini, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, F. Fontanelli, Violaine Bellee, Marco Petruzzo, A. Satta, Viacheslav Matiunin, Sergey Legotin, Y. Zhou, William Dean, M. Martinelli, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Jana Crkovská, M. Plo Casasus, Sergei Kholodenko, Christoph Frei, Rainer Schwemmer, Da Yu Tou, Michele Veronesi, Lorenzo Pica, Stephen M. Stahl, Alessandra Gioventù, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, B. Quintana, George Lafferty, Thomas Ackernley, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, F. Teubert, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Sevda Esen, Marco Cattaneo, Ulrik Egede, Youhua Yang, Daniel Berninghoff, Giovanni Carboni, Wojciech Krzemien, N. Sagidova, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Paolo Gandini, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, Erica Polycarpo, J. Z. Fan, Sofia Kotriakhova, John Back, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, S. Ferreres Sole, P. Billoir, Florian Reiss, L. Ferreira Lopes, O. Zenaiev, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Jonathan Plews, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Davide Brundu, Colm Harold Murphy, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, F. L. Souza De Almeida, Arnaud Robert, C. Patrignani, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Adam Davis, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Aleksei Andreianov, S. Zucchelli, P. De Simone, V. Gibson, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Christopher Burr, Tatiana Gaintseva, Davide Fazzini, P. Gironella Gironell, M. Palutan, A. Vollhardt, L. Dieste Maronas, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Yury Guz, Mika Vesterinen, Y. H. Zheng, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Suzanne Klaver, Semen Eidelman, T. E. Latham, Svende Braun, E. Ben-Haim, Francesco Dettori, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, B. Spaan, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, Victor Renaudin, D. Vom Bruch, L. M. Garcia Martin, T. Ruf, Maxime Schubiger, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Elisabet Golobardes, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, A. Falabella, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Claudia Bertella, C. J. G. Onderwater, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Aleksandra Snoch, Yuezhe Yao, Thomas Henry Hancock, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, Stephane T'Jampens, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, Marco Adinolfi, Shuaiyi Liu, Martina Ferrillo, L. Del Buono, G. Manca, O. Schneider, C. Satriano, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, G. Alkhazov, Ekaterina Trifonova, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, l. Soares Lavra, John Matthew Durham, Giacomo Graziani, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Biljana Mitreska, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, A. Dovbnya, Davide Lancierini, Alex Seuthe, Emilie Bertholet, Alexander Inglessi, Miroslav Saur, Anna Lupato, Mikhail Hushchyn, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Monteil, M. Vieites Diaz, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Patrick Owen, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, E. Grauges, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Dana Bobulska, Stefan Schael, Olivier Leroy, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, O. Boente Garcia, V. Shevchenko, M. Tobin, Krzysztof Swientek, C. Vázquez Sierra, Manuel Schiller, Sergey Didenko, Michael Joseph Morello, Laurent Dufour, Elena Graverini, H. B. Liu, Yiheng Luo, Paul Andre Günther, Deepanwita Dutta, Alexandru Ene, Polina Kravchenko, Mauricio Féo, Lauren Douglas, Simone Bifani, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Giampiero Mancinelli, M. Xu, Wojciech Krupa, Nicola Neri, Konrad Klimaszewski, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Vladimir Gligorov, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, E. Thomas, Jose Lopes, J. J. Walsh, A. Lusiani, Stefano Petrucci, Sune Jakobsen, B. Schmidt, Flavio Pisani, G. Valenti, Mark Richard James Williams, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Dawid Gerstel, Lucio Anderlini, Halime Sazak, Eluned Smith, A. Alfonso Albero, Ivan Belyaev, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, Brian Meadows, Karol Hennessy, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Matteo Bartolini, K. De Bruyn, G. Wormser, Mikhail Zavertyaev, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Ivan Shchemerov, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Vladimir Chulikov, Kuzma Ivshin, Valeriia Lukashenko, Nigel Watson, Jan-Marc Basels, Alexandre Boyer, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, A. Artamonov, A. Gomes, Dong Xiao, L. Kravchuk, Joan Mauricio, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Malte Hecker, A. G. Morris, Philipp Ibis, Almagul Kondybayeva, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, T. Gys, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, Martin Stefan Bieker, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Daniel Charles Craik, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, D. Hynds, Stanislav Poslavskii, Artur Ishteev, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, Marina Artuso, J. M. De Miranda, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, V. Obraztsov, C. Parkes, Nikolai Voropaev, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, O. Steinkamp, Yunyun Fan, Yang Li, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, J. Baptista Leite, Ryan Calladine, Miroslaw Firlej, M. Pappagallo, Preema Rennee Pais, M. Charles, Andrea Merli, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Maximilien Chefdeville, Ina Carli, David Gerick, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, J. Ruiz Vidal, Silvia Gambetta, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Maria Flavia Cicala, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Jacopo Cerasoli, Biplab Dey, A. Jawahery, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Gennady Panshin, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Vladislav Balagura, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jianchun Wang, Kurt Rinnert, E. Cogneras, Jie Yu, D. Wiedner, Milosz Zdybal, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, M. Poli Lener, Fergus Wilson, Fabrice Desse, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Pawel Kopciewicz, Alexsei Chubykin, Alexander Berezhnoy, Wouter Hulsbergen, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Nikita Kazeev, Marco Guarise, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, S. A. Wotton, M. Ramos Pernas, Claudio Gotti, Hans Dijkstra, Christopher Jones, John Jake Lane, Danila Saranin, Dominik Müller, Rudolf Oldeman, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, R. Vazquez Gomez, Guillermo Loustau, F. J. P. Soler, Massimiliano Fiorini, Fanghua Jiang, P. Di Nezza, A. Papanestis, Andrii Usachov, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, Maxim Borisyak, A. Hicheur, Paolo Durante, M. De Serio, V. Vagnoni, Razvan Daniel Moise, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, J. J. Saborido Silva, C. Gaspar, M. McCann, Liupan An, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, P. Spradlin, A. Bertolin, D. Torres Machado, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Aleksandr Solovev, C. Matteuzzi, A. McNab, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Roland Bernet, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Li Xu, Matthew Needham, Giovanni Cavallero, Paul Seyfert, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alex Pearce, Harris Conan Bernstein, Francesca Dordei, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Yongsheng Gao, Marie Bachmayer, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, R. Santacesaria, Viacheslav Duk, Oleg Stenyakin, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, G. Wilkinson, Hangyi Wu, Lain-Jong Li, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Daniele Marangotto, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, Luca Tomassetti, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, C. A. Aidala, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Lex Marinus Greeven, Roberta Cardinale, Roman Litvinov, D. Savrina, A. Bay, Julien Cogan, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, M. D. Sokoloff, Lingzhu Bian, Philippe d'Argent, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, B. Jost, Stefania Vecchi, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, T. T. H. Pham, P. E. L. Clarke, Ph. Charpentier, Murdo Traill, Francesco Polci, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Alexander Malinin, A. C. dos Reis, Eduardo Rodrigues, M. Senghi Soares, S. H. Lee, Michal Dziewiecki, Paras Naik, Tai-hua Lin, Marco Clemencic, Benjamin Couturier, Mikkel Bjørn, Renato Quagliani, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, Conor Fitzpatrick, Vladislav Belavin, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, C. Göbel, Dmitrii Ilin, L. Shekhtman, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, A. B. Rodrigues, Chun-wei Gu, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, M. Mukherjee, Robert Currie, V. Kudryavtsev, David Anthony Friday, D. Websdale, Donal Murray, R. A. Fini, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Emilie Maurice, Rosen Matev, E. van Herwijnen, Marianna Fontana, Martino Borsato, P. Garcia Moreno, C. Abellán Beteta, D. Zhang, Marcel Merk, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, M. Van Dijk, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Zhihong Shen, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Niladribihari Sahoo, Xia-Ji Liu, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Mauro Piccini, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, S. Filippov, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Mariia Poliakova, Roger Barlow, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, Adam Szabelski, N. Valls Canudas, M. Brodski, P. Roloff, A. Ukleja, Z. Yang, Antonio Pellegrino, F. Redi, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Eliane Epple, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Moran Wang, S. Tolk, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Andrew Beiter, U. Marconi, Tommaso Colombo, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, U. Uwer, Liliana Congedo, Basem Khanji, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Thomas Hadavizadeh, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Alexander Vagner, Anna Danilina, Cedric Meaux, Simon Stemmle, Ying Lu, Edoardo Franzoso, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Timofei Maltsev, Luciano Pappalardo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Matthieu Marinangeli, R. Le Gac, Andrea Contu, C. Sanchez Gras, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Nathanael Farley, Qiang Xu, M. Patel, M. T. Tran, I. A. Monroy, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Marie Helene Schune, James Vincent Mead, Ouail Kitouni, Agnieszka Dziurda, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, Yue Pan, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, T. J. Gershon, Elie Aslanides, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, P. Alvarez Cartelle, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, J. Fu, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Giovanni Punzi, Matthew Kenzie, Zehua Xu, Daria Strekalina, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Nikolay Bondar, Niko Neufeld, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Ekaterina Govorkova, Ilia Belov
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81. SPRINGER
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81, 1-36. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of CP observables in B ± → D (*) K ± and B ± → D (*) π ± decays using two-body D final states ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 4, 81, pp. 1-36 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)081
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021(4):81, 1-36. Springer Verlag
The Lhcb Collaboration 2021, ' Measurement of CP observables in B ± → D (*) K ± and B ± → D (*) π ± decays using two-body D final states ', Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2021, no. 4, 81, pp. 1-36 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP04(2021)081
Dipòsit Digital de la UB
Universidad de Barcelona
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Measurements of CP observables in B± → D(*)K± and B± → D(*)π± decays are presented, where D(∗) indicates a neutral D or D∗ meson that is an admixture of meson and anti-meson states. Decays of the D(∗) meson to the Dπ0 and Dγ final st
Autor:
Richard Lane, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, G. Wilkinson, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, Hangyi Wu, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, Alessandra Gioventù, Conor Fitzpatrick, Samuel Belin, Christopher Jones, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, Tommaso Colombo, V. Obraztsov, Dmitrii Ilin, A. Romero Vidal, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Constantin Weisser, F. J. P. Soler, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Dmitrii Pereima, Sai-Juan Chen, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Fedor Ratnikov, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, Paolo Durante, M. De Serio, Basem Khanji, Thomas Blake, Robert Currie, H. Li, D. Lacarrere, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, D. Websdale, C. L. Da Silva, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Luca Tomassetti, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, R. A. Fini, Thomas Hadavizadeh, C. Abellán Beteta, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, Agnieszka Dziurda, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, Alex Seuthe, C. Matteuzzi, A. McNab, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, N. G. Polukhina, Patrick Owen, Zhihong Shen, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Daniel Vieira, Roland Bernet, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, Yawen Wang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Xia-Ji Liu, Sebastian Neubert, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, Cynthia Nunez, B. Malecki, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Frederic Machefert, Sheldon Stone, Eleonora Luppi, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Adam Szabelski, Edward James Millard, A. Ukleja, Marco Gersabeck, Roberta Cardinale, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Michael Joseph Morello, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, W. Wislicki, Giampiero Mancinelli, Vladimir Gligorov, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, Ziad Ajaltouni, Mark Richard James Williams, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Ph. Charpentier, Alexander Malinin, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, S. Filippov, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, P. K Resmi, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Petr Fedin, Sneha Malde, P. Billoir, Simon Nieswand, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, Christopher Betancourt, Z. Yang, Antonio Pellegrino, Gianluca Zunica, F. Redi, Michele Piero Blago, Tatsuya Nakada, G. Bencivenni, Andreas Güth, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, C. Vázquez Sierra, Mariusz Witek, K. Carvalho Akiba, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, D. Pinci, Jihyun Bhom, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, G. Valenti, Ettore Zaffaroni, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, Sergei Kholodenko, Wojciech Krzemien, Youhua Yang, Daniel Berninghoff, Giovanni Carboni, John Back, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Christopher Burr, D. Vom Bruch, L. M. Garcia Martin, Stanislav Poslavskii, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Jawahery, A. B. Rodrigues, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Jie Yu, A. Brossa Gonzalo, P. Gironella Gironell, A. Satta, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Sevda Esen, Ulrik Egede, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Svende Braun, Bhagyashree Pagare, D. Torres Machado, Yury Guz, Mariia Poliakova, Andrea Contu, Kuzma Ivshin, David Anthony Friday, Ying Lu, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Rosen Matev, Mauro Morandin, X. Cid Vidal, John Gordon Smeaton, Guanghua Gong, Roger Barlow, E. Vilella Figueras, Simon Baker, E. Grauges, J. J. Walsh, A. G. Morris, Artur Ishteev, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, Kurt Rinnert, Razvan Daniel Moise, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Michele Atzeni, G. Liu, Moran Wang, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, Claudia Bertella, Milosz Zdybal, Shuaiyi Liu, Aleksandra Snoch, N. Valls Canudas, M. Brodski, P. Roloff, C. Satriano, Roberto Ribatti, E. van Herwijnen, Stefan Schael, Olivier Leroy, L. Garrido, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, Sergei Popov, A. Leflat, Qiang Xu, M. T. Tran, Thomas Peter Jones, Marianna Fontana, A. Dovbnya, G. Alkhazov, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, I. A. Monroy, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Minaugas Sarpis, Timofei Maltsev, M. Shapkin, Polina Kravchenko, Patrick Robbe, Eliane Epple, Y. H. Zheng, Mikhail Hushchyn, Tomasz Fiutowski, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, P. Collins, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, Elena Graverini, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, O. Boente Garcia, Martina Ferrillo, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Y. Sun, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Markus Frank, Matthew Needham, Giovanni Cavallero, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, B. Schmidt, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Maximilien Chefdeville, Ivan Belyaev, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, X. Han, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Hans Dembinski, Marcello Rotondo, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, Valery Pugatch, Quentin Fuehring, Phillip John Marshall, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Matthieu Marinangeli, A. Casais Vidal, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Hongjie Mu, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Valeriia Lukashenko, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, L. Meyer Garcia, C. Sanchez Gras, Jonas Rademacker, Paul Andre Günther, B. Quintana, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, Andrew Beiter, Roberto Calabrese, M. Tobin, Tara Shears, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Giacomo Vitali, Jose Lopes, Louis Lenard Gerken, U. Marconi, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Alexander Semennikov, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Gerwin Meier, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jianchun Wang, Harald Viemann, Krzysztof Swientek, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, Elie Aslanides, Matthew Scott Rudolph, S. Ferreres Sole, Pavol Stefko, Alexander Vagner, George Lafferty, Anna Danilina, C. Haen, A. Petrolini, Serena Maccolini, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Vladislav Balagura, M. Patel, Cedric Meaux, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, A. Oyanguren, Sofia Kotriakhova, Tatiana Gaintseva, Kevin Heinicke, Simone Capelli, V. Gibson, Davide Fazzini, M. Ramos Pernas, Stephan Escher, Marie Helene Schune, Artem Maevskiy, P. Fernandez Declara, Brian Meadows, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, B. D. C. Westhenry, C. B. Van Hulse, Ivan Shchemerov, Kara Renee Mattioli, S.-G. Chitic, Adam Benjamin Morris, Blaise Delaney, M. Cruz Torres, Nikita Kazeev, S. Tolk, James Vincent Mead, D. Wiedner, Laura Promberger, Timon Schmelzer, Z. Xiang, T. Ruf, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Guillermo Loustau, Oleg Yushchenko, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Mick Mulder, A. Bursche, F. Goncalves Abrantes, Marco Petruzzo, Adam Davis, Aleksei Andreianov, Y. Zhou, Marian Stahl, Victor Renaudin, Naomi Veronika Raab, Jana Crkovská, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Li Xu, Maksim Karpov, Dawid Gerstel, Eluned Smith, Malte Hecker, M. Xu, Francesca Dordei, Karol Hennessy, Sandro Cadeddu, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, M. Charles, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Sune Jakobsen, M. J. Bradley, Almagul Kondybayeva, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, Alessio Sarti, D. Melnychuk, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Alessio Piucci, Evelina Gersabeck, Barbara Passalacqua, Mauro Piccini, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, F. Blanc, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, S. De Capua, John Matthew Durham, Simon Stemmle, Edoardo Franzoso, R. Lefèvre, D. Hynds, Ivan Solovyev, Xiao-yan Li, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, Marina Artuso, S. Gomez Fernandez, S. Ricciardi, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, Yi-Nu Zhang, Thomas Ackernley, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, M. O. Bettler, A. Vollhardt, U. Uwer, Christoph Frei, M. Vieites Diaz, P. Spradlin, Rainer Schwemmer, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, Daniel Stephen Richards, D. Savrina, Philippe d'Argent, W. Baldini, Lucio Anderlini, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, F. Martinez Vidal, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, P. E. L. Clarke, Marie Bachmayer, R. Santacesaria, Luciano Pappalardo, Sebastien Ponce, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Tjeerd Ketel, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Dana Bobulska, K. De Bruyn, Liliana Congedo, Thomas Henry Hancock, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, D. De Simone, Daniel Johnson, Viacheslav Matiunin, Marcel Materok, A. C. dos Reis, Mauricio Féo, T. Kirn, R. Graciani Diaz, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, J. Fu, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Paras Naik, Y. Gao, A. Alfonso Albero, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Yang Li, Yuezhe Yao, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Marco Cattaneo, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, Miroslaw Firlej, Ina Carli, Dong Xiao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Giovanni Punzi, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, Nikolai Voropaev, Matthew Kenzie, X. K. Zhou, G. Wormser, Daria Strekalina, Vladimir Chulikov, M. Pappagallo, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, A. Papanestis, Preema Rennee Pais, A. Grecu, L. Sun, Wouter Hulsbergen, Marco Guarise, Lain-Jong Li, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Andrea Merli, Matteo Rama, Jacopo Cerasoli, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, L. Del Buono, Sajan Easo, Bernardo Adeva, Igor Skiba, A. Lai, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Biplab Dey, Lex Marinus Greeven, Fergus Wilson, Gennady Panshin, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Alexander Berezhnoy, Alexsei Chubykin, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, Ekaterina Trifonova, M. Poli Lener, Fabrice Desse, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Julien Cogan, Hans Dijkstra, Fanghua Jiang, l. Soares Lavra, B. Rachwal, Cameron Thomas Dean, B. Souza De Paula, R. Vazquez Gomez, Anna Lupato, Victor Egorychev, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, T. T. H. Pham, Francesco Polci, R. Manera Escalero, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, T. E. Latham, Maxim Borisyak, Manuel Schiller, C. Gaspar, Elisabet Golobardes, Alex Pearce, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Lauren Douglas, Veronika Chobanova, Jan Langer, Wojciech Krupa, Eduardo Rodrigues, Sergey Legotin, M. Senghi Soares, Michal Dziewiecki, L. Ferreira Lopes, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, F. L. Souza De Almeida, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Suzanne Klaver, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, Viacheslav Duk, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Erica Polycarpo, Daniele Marangotto, Tai-hua Lin, Nigel Watson, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Miroslav Saur, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Nis Meinert, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, B. Jost, Stefania Vecchi, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, A. Lusiani, H. W. Van Hecke, Marco Clemencic, Benjamin Couturier, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, T. Gys, Vladislav Belavin, L. Shekhtman, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, P. Di Nezza, Chun-wei Gu, J. J. Saborido Silva, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, M. Mukherjee, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, Donal Murray, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Emilie Maurice, Martino Borsato, P. Garcia Moreno, D. Zhang, Marcel Merk, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, M. Van Dijk, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, Oleg Stenyakin, C. A. Aidala, Roman Litvinov, Murdo Traill, S. H. Lee, Renato Quagliani, Wenhua Hu, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, C. Göbel, Evgenii Shmanin, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Saverio Mariani, Vukan Jevtic, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Gregory Ciezarek, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Jeremy Dalseno, C. Chen, M. De Cian, P. Griffith, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, Paolo Ciambrone, S. Zucchelli, Mika Vesterinen, Stephane T'Jampens, Giacomo Graziani, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Halime Sazak, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Alexandre Boyer, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Jonathan Plews, P. De Simone, B. Spaan, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Heather Mckenzie Wark, H. B. Liu, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Flavio Pisani, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Maria Flavia Cicala, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Aleksei Chernov, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, Jakub Ryzka, Timothy Evans, Paolo Gandini, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Matteo Bartolini, L. Kravchuk, Davide Brundu, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, J. Baptista Leite, Colm Harold Murphy, Arnaud Robert, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, C. Patrignani, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Christoph Langenbruch, Claudio Gotti, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Dominik Müller, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, V. Vagnoni, Sara Sellam, A. Bertolin, Diego Alejandro Milanes, William Barter, Martina Pili, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Oliver Lantwin, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, Francesco Dettori, Florian Reiss, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, E. Ben-Haim, Maxime Schubiger, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, Ekaterina Govorkova, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Ilia Belov, Wojciech Kucewicz, Mark Hatch, Marco Santimaria, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Rui Wang, T. Lesiak, Nikolay Bondar, Niko Neufeld, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Xiaotao Huang, R. Nandakumar, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Yunyun Fan, Ryan Calladine, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Massimiliano Fiorini, Ilaria Neri, Oliver Lupton, A. Gallas Torreira, Alexey Dzyuba, E. Spadaro Norella, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Buytaert, M. Plo Casasus, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Z. Xu, Marco Adinolfi, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, O. Steinkamp, M. R. J. Williams, Naomi Cooke, Loris Martinazzoli, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Yuehong Xie, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, J. Z. Fan, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Semen Eidelman, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Danila Saranin, Andrii Usachov, Paul Seyfert, C. Marin Benito, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, A. Bay, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, M. D. Sokoloff, Lingzhu Bian
Publikováno v:
Chinese Physics C, 45(4):043001, 1-14. IOP Publishing
Chinese physics c, 45(4):043001. CHINESE PHYSICAL SOC
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Ackernley, T, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Afsharnia, H, Aidala, C A, Aiola, S, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Aliouche, Z, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Amato, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreianov, A, Andreotti, M, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Bachmayer, M, Back, J J, Baker, S, Baladron Rodriguez, P, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baptista Leite, J, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Bartolini, M, Baryshnikov, F, Basels, J M, Bassi, G, Batsukh, B, Battig, A, Bay, A, Becker, M, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Belavin, V, Belin, S, Bellee, V, Belous, K, Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G, Ben-Haim, E, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bernstein, H C, Bertella, C, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bian, L, Bieker, M S, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birch, M, Bishop, F C R, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Boelhauve, J A, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Boldyrev, A, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Borsuk, J T, Bouchiba, S A, Bowcock, T J V, Boyer, A, Bozzi, C, Bradley, M J, Braun, S, Brea Rodriguez, A, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Butkevich, A, Butter, J S, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calefice, L, Calero Diaz, L, Cali, S, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camargo Magalhaes, P, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Campoverde Quezada, A F, Capelli, S, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carli, I, Carniti, P, Carus, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casais Vidal, A, Casse, G, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Celani, S, Cerasoli, J, Chadwick, A J, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chavez Barajas, C A, Chefdeville, M, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chernov, A, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Cholak, S, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P, Cicala, M F, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Cobbledick, J L, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Congedo, L, Contu, A, Cooke, N, Coombs, G, Corti, G, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Craik, D C, Crkovská, J, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, Da Silva, C L, Dall'occo, E, Dalseno, J, D'Ambrosio, C, Danilina, A, D'Argent, P, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, D, De Simone, P, De Vries, J A, Dean, C T, Dean, W, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Dendek, A, Denysenko, V, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dieste Maronas, L, Dijkstra, H, Dobishuk, V, Donohoe, A M, Dordei, F, Dos Reis, A C, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Downes, A G, Dreimanis, K, Dudek, M W, Dufour, L, Duk, V, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Ek-In, S, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Epple, E, Escher, S, Eschle, J, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Fan, J, Fan, Y, Fang, B, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Fedin, P, Féo, M, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, J M, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferreres Sole, S, Ferrillo, M, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fischer, K M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Franco Sevilla, M, Frank, M, Franzoso, E, Frau, G, Frei, C, Friday, D A, Fu, J, Fuehring, Q, Funk, W, Gabriel, E, Gaintseva, T, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garau, M, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Moreno, P, García Pardiñas, J, Garcia Plana, B, Garcia Rosales, F A, Garrido, L, Gaspar, C, Geertsema, R E, Gerick, D, Gerken, L L, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gibson, V, Giovannetti, M, Gioventù, A, Gironella Gironell, P, Giubega, L, Giugliano, C, Gizdov, K, Gkougkousis, E L, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golobardes, E, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gomez Fernandez, S, Goncalves Abrantes, F, Goncerz, M, Gong, G, Gorbounov, P, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Grammatico, T, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greeven, L M, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gromov, S, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Gu, C, Guarise, M, A. Günther, P, Gushchin, E, Guth, A, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadavizadeh, T, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haimberger, J, Haines, S C, Halewood-Leagas, T, Hamilton, P M, Han, Q, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heijhoff, K, Heinicke, K, Hennequin, A M, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, Heuel, J, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hollitt, S E, Hu, J, Hu, J, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huang, X, Hulsbergen, W, Hunter, R J, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilin, D, Ilten, P, Inglessi, A, Ishteev, A, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jakobsen, S, Jans, E, Jashal, B K, Jawahery, A, Jevtic, V, Jezabek, M, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Jones, T P, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kang, Y, Karacson, M, Karpov, M, Kazeev, N, Keizer, F, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Kharisova, A, Kholodenko, S, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Kirsebom, V S, Kitouni, O, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Koliiev, S, Kondybayeva, A, Konoplyannikov, A, Kopciewicz, P, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kostiuk, I, Kot, O, Kotriakhova, S, Kravchenko, P, Kravchuk, L, Krawczyk, R D, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Kretzschmar, S, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H S, Kunde, G J, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lampis, A, Lancierini, D, Lane, J J, Lane, R, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langer, J, Lantwin, O, Latham, T, Lazzari, F, Le Gac, R, Lee, S H, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Legotin, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, H, Li, L, Li, P, Li, X, Li, Y, Li, Z, Liang, X, Lin, T, Lindner, R, Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R, Liu, G, Liu, H, Liu, S, Liu, X, Loi, A, Lomba Castro, J, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Loustau, G, Lovell, G H, Lu, Y, Lucchesi, D, Luchuk, S, Lucio Martinez, M, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Ma, L, MacColini, S, MacHefert, F, MacIuc, F, MacKo, V, MacKowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Madejczyk, O, Madhan Mohan, L R, Maev, O, Maevskiy, A, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Malygina, H, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Manera Escalero, R, Manuzzi, D, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Mariani, S, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martinazzoli, L, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C, Mattioli, K R, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Mauricio, J, Mazurek, M, McCann, M, McConnell, L, McGrath, T H, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, G, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Meloni, S, Merk, M, Merli, A, Meyer Garcia, L, Mikhasenko, M, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Milovanovic, M, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitchell, S E, Mitreska, B, Mitzel, D S, Mödden, A, Mohammed, R A, Moise, R D, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Morris, A G, Mountain, R, Mu, H, Muheim, F, Mukherjee, M, Mulder, M, Müller, D, Müller, K, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Muzzetto, P, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, I, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Newcombe, R, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Niel, E M, Nieswand, S, Nikitin, N, Nolte, N S, Nunez, C, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, O'Hanlon, D P, Oldeman, R, Olivares, M E, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Ovsiannikova, T, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pagare, B, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Pan, Y, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Pappenheimer, C, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C J, Passalacqua, B, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pawley, C J, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pham, T T H, Philippov, A, Pica, L, Piccini, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Resmi, P K, Placinta, V, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poliakova, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, D, Popov, S, Poslavskii, S, Prasanth, K, Promberger, L, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Raab, N V, Rabadan Trejo, R I, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R, Ricciardi, S, Richards, D S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Robertson, G, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Rollings, A, Roloff, P, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Lamas, M, Romero Vidal, A, Roth, J D, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Ryzhikov, A, Ryzka, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sahoo, N, Saitta, B, Sanchez Gonzalo, D, Sanchez Gras, C, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Saranin, D, Sarpis, G, Sarpis, M, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Sazak, H, Scantlebury Smead, L G, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schubiger, M, Schulte, S, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Sellam, S, Semennikov, A, Senghi Soares, M, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shangase, D M, Shapkin, M, Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shen, Z, Shevchenko, V, Shields, E B, Shmanin, E, Shupperd, J D, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skiba, I, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smallwood, J C, Smeaton, J G, Smetkina, A, Smith, E, Smith, M, Snoch, A, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Solovev, A, Solovyev, I, Souza De Almeida, F L, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stevens, H, Stone, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Strekalina, D, Strokov, S, Suljik, F, Sun, J, Sun, L, Sun, Y, Svihra, P, Swallow, P N, Swientek, K, Szabelski, A, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, Taneja, S, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, Thomson, K A, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Torres MacHado, D, Tou, D Y, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trifonova, E, Trippl, C, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Unverzagt, D J, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valenti, G, Valls Canudas, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Dijk, M, Van Hecke, H, Van Herwijnen, E, Van Hulse, C B, Van Veghel, M, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Venkateswaran, A, Veronesi, M, Vesterinen, M, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vilella Figueras, E, Vincent, P, Vitali, G, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voropaev, N, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, C, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, R, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Weber, S G, Websdale, D, Weisser, C, Westhenry, B D C, White, D J, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M, Williams, M R J, Wilson, F F, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Witola, L, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wu, H, Wyllie, K, Xiang, Z, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, J, Xu, L, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, D, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zaffaroni, E, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zdybal, M, Zenaiev, O, Zeng, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhou, X, Zhou, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B, Zucchelli, S, Zuliani, D & Zunica, G 2021, ' Search for the rare decay B 0 → J/ψv ', Chinese Physics C, vol. 45, no. 4, 043001, pp. 1-14 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1674-1137/abdf40
Chinese physics c, 45(4):043001. CHINESE PHYSICAL SOC
Aaij, R, Abellán Beteta, C, Ackernley, T, Adeva, B, Adinolfi, M, Afsharnia, H, Aidala, C A, Aiola, S, Ajaltouni, Z, Akar, S, Albrecht, J, Alessio, F, Alexander, M, Alfonso Albero, A, Aliouche, Z, Alkhazov, G, Alvarez Cartelle, P, Amato, S, Amhis, Y, An, L, Anderlini, L, Andreianov, A, Andreotti, M, Archilli, F, Artamonov, A, Artuso, M, Arzymatov, K, Aslanides, E, Atzeni, M, Audurier, B, Bachmann, S, Bachmayer, M, Back, J J, Baker, S, Baladron Rodriguez, P, Balagura, V, Baldini, W, Baptista Leite, J, Barlow, R J, Barsuk, S, Barter, W, Bartolini, M, Baryshnikov, F, Basels, J M, Bassi, G, Batsukh, B, Battig, A, Bay, A, Becker, M, Bedeschi, F, Bediaga, I, Beiter, A, Belavin, V, Belin, S, Bellee, V, Belous, K, Belov, I, Belyaev, I, Bencivenni, G, Ben-Haim, E, Berezhnoy, A, Bernet, R, Berninghoff, D, Bernstein, H C, Bertella, C, Bertholet, E, Bertolin, A, Betancourt, C, Betti, F, Bettler, M O, Bezshyiko, I, Bhasin, S, Bhom, J, Bian, L, Bieker, M S, Bifani, S, Billoir, P, Birch, M, Bishop, F C R, Bizzeti, A, Bjørn, M, Blago, M P, Blake, T, Blanc, F, Blusk, S, Bobulska, D, Boelhauve, J A, Boente Garcia, O, Boettcher, T, Boldyrev, A, Bondar, A, Bondar, N, Borghi, S, Borisyak, M, Borsato, M, Borsuk, J T, Bouchiba, S A, Bowcock, T J V, Boyer, A, Bozzi, C, Bradley, M J, Braun, S, Brea Rodriguez, A, Brodski, M, Brodzicka, J, Brossa Gonzalo, A, Brundu, D, Buonaura, A, Burr, C, Bursche, A, Butkevich, A, Butter, J S, Buytaert, J, Byczynski, W, Cadeddu, S, Cai, H, Calabrese, R, Calefice, L, Calero Diaz, L, Cali, S, Calladine, R, Calvi, M, Calvo Gomez, M, Camargo Magalhaes, P, Camboni, A, Campana, P, Campora Perez, D H, Campoverde Quezada, A F, Capelli, S, Capriotti, L, Carbone, A, Carboni, G, Cardinale, R, Cardini, A, Carli, I, Carniti, P, Carus, L, Carvalho Akiba, K, Casais Vidal, A, Casse, G, Cattaneo, M, Cavallero, G, Celani, S, Cerasoli, J, Chadwick, A J, Chapman, M G, Charles, M, Charpentier, P, Chatzikonstantinidis, G, Chavez Barajas, C A, Chefdeville, M, Chen, C, Chen, S, Chernov, A, Chitic, S G, Chobanova, V, Cholak, S, Chrzaszcz, M, Chubykin, A, Chulikov, V, Ciambrone, P, Cicala, M F, Cid Vidal, X, Ciezarek, G, Clarke, P E L, Clemencic, M, Cliff, H V, Closier, J, Cobbledick, J L, Coco, V, Coelho, J A B, Cogan, J, Cogneras, E, Cojocariu, L, Collins, P, Colombo, T, Congedo, L, Contu, A, Cooke, N, Coombs, G, Corti, G, Costa Sobral, C M, Couturier, B, Craik, D C, Crkovská, J, Cruz Torres, M, Currie, R, Da Silva, C L, Dall'occo, E, Dalseno, J, D'Ambrosio, C, Danilina, A, D'Argent, P, Davis, A, De Aguiar Francisco, O, De Bruyn, K, De Capua, S, De Cian, M, De Miranda, J M, De Paula, L, De Serio, M, De Simone, D, De Simone, P, De Vries, J A, Dean, C T, Dean, W, Decamp, D, Del Buono, L, Delaney, B, Dembinski, H P, Dendek, A, Denysenko, V, Derkach, D, Deschamps, O, Desse, F, Dettori, F, Dey, B, Di Nezza, P, Didenko, S, Dieste Maronas, L, Dijkstra, H, Dobishuk, V, Donohoe, A M, Dordei, F, Dos Reis, A C, Douglas, L, Dovbnya, A, Downes, A G, Dreimanis, K, Dudek, M W, Dufour, L, Duk, V, Durante, P, Durham, J M, Dutta, D, Dziewiecki, M, Dziurda, A, Dzyuba, A, Easo, S, Egede, U, Egorychev, V, Eidelman, S, Eisenhardt, S, Ek-In, S, Eklund, L, Ely, S, Ene, A, Epple, E, Escher, S, Eschle, J, Esen, S, Evans, T, Falabella, A, Fan, J, Fan, Y, Fang, B, Farley, N, Farry, S, Fazzini, D, Fedin, P, Féo, M, Fernandez Declara, P, Fernandez Prieto, A, Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, J M, Ferrari, F, Ferreira Lopes, L, Ferreira Rodrigues, F, Ferreres Sole, S, Ferrillo, M, Ferro-Luzzi, M, Filippov, S, Fini, R A, Fiorini, M, Firlej, M, Fischer, K M, Fitzpatrick, C, Fiutowski, T, Fleuret, F, Fontana, M, Fontanelli, F, Forty, R, Franco Lima, V, Franco Sevilla, M, Frank, M, Franzoso, E, Frau, G, Frei, C, Friday, D A, Fu, J, Fuehring, Q, Funk, W, Gabriel, E, Gaintseva, T, Gallas Torreira, A, Galli, D, Gambetta, S, Gan, Y, Gandelman, M, Gandini, P, Gao, Y, Garau, M, Garcia Martin, L M, Garcia Moreno, P, García Pardiñas, J, Garcia Plana, B, Garcia Rosales, F A, Garrido, L, Gaspar, C, Geertsema, R E, Gerick, D, Gerken, L L, Gersabeck, E, Gersabeck, M, Gershon, T, Gerstel, D, Ghez, P, Gibson, V, Giovannetti, M, Gioventù, A, Gironella Gironell, P, Giubega, L, Giugliano, C, Gizdov, K, Gkougkousis, E L, Gligorov, V V, Göbel, C, Golobardes, E, Golubkov, D, Golutvin, A, Gomes, A, Gomez Fernandez, S, Goncalves Abrantes, F, Goncerz, M, Gong, G, Gorbounov, P, Gorelov, I V, Gotti, C, Govorkova, E, Grabowski, J P, Graciani Diaz, R, Grammatico, T, Granado Cardoso, L A, Graugés, E, Graverini, E, Graziani, G, Grecu, A, Greeven, L M, Griffith, P, Grillo, L, Gromov, S, Gruberg Cazon, B R, Gu, C, Guarise, M, A. Günther, P, Gushchin, E, Guth, A, Guz, Y, Gys, T, Hadavizadeh, T, Haefeli, G, Haen, C, Haimberger, J, Haines, S C, Halewood-Leagas, T, Hamilton, P M, Han, Q, Han, X, Hancock, T H, Hansmann-Menzemer, S, Harnew, N, Harrison, T, Hasse, C, Hatch, M, He, J, Hecker, M, Heijhoff, K, Heinicke, K, Hennequin, A M, Hennessy, K, Henry, L, Heuel, J, Hicheur, A, Hill, D, Hilton, M, Hollitt, S E, Hu, J, Hu, J, Hu, W, Huang, W, Huang, X, Hulsbergen, W, Hunter, R J, Hushchyn, M, Hutchcroft, D, Hynds, D, Ibis, P, Idzik, M, Ilin, D, Ilten, P, Inglessi, A, Ishteev, A, Ivshin, K, Jacobsson, R, Jakobsen, S, Jans, E, Jashal, B K, Jawahery, A, Jevtic, V, Jezabek, M, Jiang, F, John, M, Johnson, D, Jones, C R, Jones, T P, Jost, B, Jurik, N, Kandybei, S, Kang, Y, Karacson, M, Karpov, M, Kazeev, N, Keizer, F, Kenzie, M, Ketel, T, Khanji, B, Kharisova, A, Kholodenko, S, Kim, K E, Kirn, T, Kirsebom, V S, Kitouni, O, Klaver, S, Klimaszewski, K, Koliiev, S, Kondybayeva, A, Konoplyannikov, A, Kopciewicz, P, Kopecna, R, Koppenburg, P, Korolev, M, Kostiuk, I, Kot, O, Kotriakhova, S, Kravchenko, P, Kravchuk, L, Krawczyk, R D, Kreps, M, Kress, F, Kretzschmar, S, Krokovny, P, Krupa, W, Krzemien, W, Kucewicz, W, Kucharczyk, M, Kudryavtsev, V, Kuindersma, H S, Kunde, G J, Kvaratskheliya, T, Lacarrere, D, Lafferty, G, Lai, A, Lampis, A, Lancierini, D, Lane, J J, Lane, R, Lanfranchi, G, Langenbruch, C, Langer, J, Lantwin, O, Latham, T, Lazzari, F, Le Gac, R, Lee, S H, Lefèvre, R, Leflat, A, Legotin, S, Leroy, O, Lesiak, T, Leverington, B, Li, H, Li, L, Li, P, Li, X, Li, Y, Li, Z, Liang, X, Lin, T, Lindner, R, Lisovskyi, V, Litvinov, R, Liu, G, Liu, H, Liu, S, Liu, X, Loi, A, Lomba Castro, J, Longstaff, I, Lopes, J H, Loustau, G, Lovell, G H, Lu, Y, Lucchesi, D, Luchuk, S, Lucio Martinez, M, Lukashenko, V, Luo, Y, Lupato, A, Luppi, E, Lupton, O, Lusiani, A, Lyu, X, Ma, L, MacColini, S, MacHefert, F, MacIuc, F, MacKo, V, MacKowiak, P, Maddrell-Mander, S, Madejczyk, O, Madhan Mohan, L R, Maev, O, Maevskiy, A, Maisuzenko, D, Majewski, M W, Malde, S, Malecki, B, Malinin, A, Maltsev, T, Malygina, H, Manca, G, Mancinelli, G, Manera Escalero, R, Manuzzi, D, Marangotto, D, Maratas, J, Marchand, J F, Marconi, U, Mariani, S, Marin Benito, C, Marinangeli, M, Marino, P, Marks, J, Marshall, P J, Martellotti, G, Martinazzoli, L, Martinelli, M, Martinez Santos, D, Martinez Vidal, F, Massafferri, A, Materok, M, Matev, R, Mathad, A, Mathe, Z, Matiunin, V, Matteuzzi, C, Mattioli, K R, Mauri, A, Maurice, E, Mauricio, J, Mazurek, M, McCann, M, McConnell, L, McGrath, T H, McNab, A, McNulty, R, Mead, J V, Meadows, B, Meaux, C, Meier, G, Meinert, N, Melnychuk, D, Meloni, S, Merk, M, Merli, A, Meyer Garcia, L, Mikhasenko, M, Milanes, D A, Millard, E, Milovanovic, M, Minard, M N, Minzoni, L, Mitchell, S E, Mitreska, B, Mitzel, D S, Mödden, A, Mohammed, R A, Moise, R D, Mombächer, T, Monroy, I A, Monteil, S, Morandin, M, Morello, G, Morello, M J, Moron, J, Morris, A B, Morris, A G, Mountain, R, Mu, H, Muheim, F, Mukherjee, M, Mulder, M, Müller, D, Müller, K, Murphy, C H, Murray, D, Muzzetto, P, Naik, P, Nakada, T, Nandakumar, R, Nanut, T, Nasteva, I, Needham, M, Neri, I, Neri, N, Neubert, S, Neufeld, N, Newcombe, R, Nguyen, T D, Nguyen-Mau, C, Niel, E M, Nieswand, S, Nikitin, N, Nolte, N S, Nunez, C, Oblakowska-Mucha, A, Obraztsov, V, O'Hanlon, D P, Oldeman, R, Olivares, M E, Onderwater, C J G, Ossowska, A, Otalora Goicochea, J M, Ovsiannikova, T, Owen, P, Oyanguren, A, Pagare, B, Pais, P R, Pajero, T, Palano, A, Palutan, M, Pan, Y, Panshin, G, Papanestis, A, Pappagallo, M, Pappalardo, L L, Pappenheimer, C, Parker, W, Parkes, C, Parkinson, C J, Passalacqua, B, Passaleva, G, Pastore, A, Patel, M, Patrignani, C, Pawley, C J, Pearce, A, Pellegrino, A, Pepe Altarelli, M, Perazzini, S, Pereima, D, Perret, P, Petridis, K, Petrolini, A, Petrov, A, Petrucci, S, Petruzzo, M, Pham, T T H, Philippov, A, Pica, L, Piccini, M, Pietrzyk, B, Pietrzyk, G, Pili, M, Pinci, D, Pisani, F, Piucci, A, Resmi, P K, Placinta, V, Plews, J, Plo Casasus, M, Polci, F, Poli Lener, M, Poliakova, M, Poluektov, A, Polukhina, N, Polyakov, I, Polycarpo, E, Pomery, G J, Ponce, S, Popov, D, Popov, S, Poslavskii, S, Prasanth, K, Promberger, L, Prouve, C, Pugatch, V, Pullen, H, Punzi, G, Qian, W, Qin, J, Quagliani, R, Quintana, B, Raab, N V, Rabadan Trejo, R I, Rachwal, B, Rademacker, J H, Rama, M, Ramos Pernas, M, Rangel, M S, Ratnikov, F, Raven, G, Reboud, M, Redi, F, Reiss, F, Remon Alepuz, C, Ren, Z, Renaudin, V, Ribatti, R, Ricciardi, S, Richards, D S, Rinnert, K, Robbe, P, Robert, A, Robertson, G, Rodrigues, A B, Rodrigues, E, Rodriguez Lopez, J A, Rollings, A, Roloff, P, Romanovskiy, V, Romero Lamas, M, Romero Vidal, A, Roth, J D, Rotondo, M, Rudolph, M S, Ruf, T, Ruiz Vidal, J, Ryzhikov, A, Ryzka, J, Saborido Silva, J J, Sagidova, N, Sahoo, N, Saitta, B, Sanchez Gonzalo, D, Sanchez Gras, C, Santacesaria, R, Santamarina Rios, C, Santimaria, M, Santovetti, E, Saranin, D, Sarpis, G, Sarpis, M, Sarti, A, Satriano, C, Satta, A, Saur, M, Savrina, D, Sazak, H, Scantlebury Smead, L G, Schael, S, Schellenberg, M, Schiller, M, Schindler, H, Schmelling, M, Schmelzer, T, Schmidt, B, Schneider, O, Schopper, A, Schubiger, M, Schulte, S, Schune, M H, Schwemmer, R, Sciascia, B, Sciubba, A, Sellam, S, Semennikov, A, Senghi Soares, M, Sergi, A, Serra, N, Sestini, L, Seuthe, A, Seyfert, P, Shangase, D M, Shapkin, M, Shchemerov, I, Shchutska, L, Shears, T, Shekhtman, L, Shen, Z, Shevchenko, V, Shields, E B, Shmanin, E, Shupperd, J D, Siddi, B G, Silva Coutinho, R, Simi, G, Simone, S, Skiba, I, Skidmore, N, Skwarnicki, T, Slater, M W, Smallwood, J C, Smeaton, J G, Smetkina, A, Smith, E, Smith, M, Snoch, A, Soares, M, Soares Lavra, L, Sokoloff, M D, Soler, F J P, Solovev, A, Solovyev, I, Souza De Almeida, F L, Souza De Paula, B, Spaan, B, Spadaro Norella, E, Spradlin, P, Stagni, F, Stahl, M, Stahl, S, Stefko, P, Steinkamp, O, Stemmle, S, Stenyakin, O, Stevens, H, Stone, S, Stramaglia, M E, Straticiuc, M, Strekalina, D, Strokov, S, Suljik, F, Sun, J, Sun, L, Sun, Y, Svihra, P, Swallow, P N, Swientek, K, Szabelski, A, Szumlak, T, Szymanski, M, Taneja, S, Teubert, F, Thomas, E, Thomson, K A, Tilley, M J, Tisserand, V, T'Jampens, S, Tobin, M, Tolk, S, Tomassetti, L, Torres MacHado, D, Tou, D Y, Traill, M, Tran, M T, Trifonova, E, Trippl, C, Tuci, G, Tully, A, Tuning, N, Ukleja, A, Unverzagt, D J, Usachov, A, Ustyuzhanin, A, Uwer, U, Vagner, A, Vagnoni, V, Valassi, A, Valenti, G, Valls Canudas, N, Van Beuzekom, M, Van Dijk, M, Van Hecke, H, Van Herwijnen, E, Van Hulse, C B, Van Veghel, M, Vazquez Gomez, R, Vazquez Regueiro, P, Vázquez Sierra, C, Vecchi, S, Velthuis, J J, Veltri, M, Venkateswaran, A, Veronesi, M, Vesterinen, M, Vieira, D, Vieites Diaz, M, Viemann, H, Vilasis-Cardona, X, Vilella Figueras, E, Vincent, P, Vitali, G, Vollhardt, A, Vom Bruch, D, Vorobyev, A, Vorobyev, V, Voropaev, N, Waldi, R, Walsh, J, Wang, C, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, J, Wang, M, Wang, R, Wang, Y, Wang, Z, Wark, H M, Watson, N K, Weber, S G, Websdale, D, Weisser, C, Westhenry, B D C, White, D J, Whitehead, M, Wiedner, D, Wilkinson, G, Wilkinson, M, Williams, I, Williams, M, Williams, M R J, Wilson, F F, Wislicki, W, Witek, M, Witola, L, Wormser, G, Wotton, S A, Wu, H, Wyllie, K, Xiang, Z, Xiao, D, Xie, Y, Xu, A, Xu, J, Xu, L, Xu, M, Xu, Q, Xu, Z, Xu, Z, Yang, D, Yang, Y, Yang, Z, Yang, Z, Yao, Y, Yeomans, L E, Yin, H, Yu, J, Yuan, X, Yushchenko, O, Zaffaroni, E, Zarebski, K A, Zavertyaev, M, Zdybal, M, Zenaiev, O, Zeng, M, Zhang, D, Zhang, L, Zhang, S, Zhang, Y, Zhang, Y, Zhelezov, A, Zheng, Y, Zhou, X, Zhou, Y, Zhu, X, Zhukov, V, Zonneveld, J B, Zucchelli, S, Zuliani, D & Zunica, G 2021, ' Search for the rare decay B 0 → J/ψv ', Chinese Physics C, vol. 45, no. 4, 043001, pp. 1-14 . https://doi.org/10.1088/1674-1137/abdf40
A search for the rare decay is performed using collision data collected with the LHCb dete-ctor at centre-of-mass energies of 7, 8 and 13 TeV, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 9 fb−1. No significant signal of the decay is observed and a