Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 916
pro vyhledávání: '"Y. Wang"'
Autor:
Changwoo Joo, Alessandro Calandri, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, N. Deelen, D. Domínguez Damiani, Diego Beghin, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Oleg Teryaev, A. Scribano, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Ada Solano, Paola Salvini, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, Florian Beaudette, Devdatta Majumder, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Daniel Arcaro, Christina Wang, Marek Walczak, Andrea Gelmi, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Stephen Sanders, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Thomas Bergauer, A. Escalante Del Valle, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, B. Tali, Colin Bernet, Prasant Kumar Rout, J. Mejia Guisao, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Seth Cooper, Luigi Guiducci, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Martti Raidal, Gregory R Snow, Igor Volobouev, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Özlem Özçelik, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Jorge Fraga, Daniel Savoiu, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, S. May, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, Marko Dragicevic, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Adloff, Yongho Jeong, Karl Gill, Bora Akgun, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, George Karathanasis, Jason Gilmore, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, James D. Olsen, Gyorgy Bencze, Arne Reimers, Xuejun Wang, N. V. Krasnikov, V. Sharma, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Dimitri Bourilkov, Li Yuan, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Yacine Haddad, Q. Wang, Alessandro Cardini, A. García Alonso, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Robert Hirosky, Branislav Ristic, Balashangar Kailasapathy, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, M. G. Albrow, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Manfred Jeitler, Urs Langenegger, Alexander Morton, Pierluigi Paolucci, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Ludivine Ceard, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Stavros Mallios, Bisnupriya Sahu, Anadi Canepa, Walaa Elmetenawee, Sophie Wuyckens, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Andris Skuja, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Fabrizio Palla, Reyer Band, Dario Menasce, Hyejin Kwon, S. W. Lee, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, L. Hay, Felipe Ramirez, Matevz Tadel, Berkan Kaynak, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Owen Baron, Pritam Kalbhor, Samila Muthumuni, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Sourabh Dube, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Christopher Rogan, Erika Garutti, L. Borgonovi, Renato Campanini, Qianming Huang, Rosamaria Venditti, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Korbinian Schweiger, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, Ben Bylsma, A. Vorobyev, Ulrich Husemann, Alibordi Muhammad, Artur Kalinowski, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Black, Louis Lyons, Hugues Lattaud, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Ruslan Chistov, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, M. Bharti, V. Sola, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Tongguang Cheng, Stephan E. Maier, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Alexandre Belloni, Andrew Mehta, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Jeremy Mans, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Mikhail Kirsanov, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, R. Cousins, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Aliaksandr Litomin, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Vladimir Palichik, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Matti J Kortelainen, Sezen Sekmen, Carlos Lourenco, Peter Robmann, Kirika Uchida, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Pallabi Das, Valentina Avati, Anton Petrov, Rudy Ceccarelli, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Grigory Safronov, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, S. Lacaprara, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Yousen Zhang, Sebastian Wozniewski, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Inseok Yoon, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Paolo Gunnellini, Erik Butz, S. Tkaczyk, Gage Dezoort, C. Ramón Álvarez, Jan Kieseler, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, David Stuart, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Giulia Negro, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Emanuele Usai, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Dmitry Philippov, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Sandor Czellar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Efe Yazgan, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Robert Stone, Luciano Orsini, Vladimir Cherepanov, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, Hasan Ogul, Simone Calzaferri, J. N. Butler, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, R. Taus, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, K. Hurtado Anampa, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Ivan Atanasov, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, J. S. H. Lee, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Pavel Bunin, Alexei Raspereza, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Christoph Heidecker, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Ziheng Chen, Maximilian Heindl, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Sándor Lökös, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Laurent Forthomme, Tiziano Camporesi, Lorenzo Bianchini, Brent Stone, Kevin Sung, Louise Skinnari, Gregor Kasieczka, Lukas Lechner, Maksym Titov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Daniel Denegri, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Stefanos Leontsinis, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Guillaume Bourgatte, Konstanty Sumorok, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, J. Alexander, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Guo-Ming Chen, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Angela Giraldi, Patrick Connor, Arabella Martelli, Georgy Antchev, Muhammad Ahmad, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, A. Baginyan, Vukasin Milosevic, Hartmut Stadie, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Natascha Krammer, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Daniele Pedrini, Mia Liu, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, R. Bi, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Benedikt Maier, S. J. Qian, Sergio P Ratti, Kelci Mohrman, Sunil Dogra, Olivér Surányi, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, A. Moraes, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Toni Sculac, Vivian O'Dell, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, A. Melo, Y. Chao, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Marco Bozzo, Andrea Massironi, Todor Ivanov, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Martina Malberti, T. Bose, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Frank Chlebana, Piotr Traczyk, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Inkyu Park, Gabor Istvan Veres, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, F. Gasparini, Prakash Thapa, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Katherine Victoria Ellis, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, David Colling, Giovanni Organtini, Minseok Oh, Sarah Catherine Eno, Alessia Saggio, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Amina Zghiche, Christopher George Tully, Francisco Yumiceva, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Ritva Kinnunen, M. R. Adams, Petar Maksimovic, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Bhumika Kansal, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Oliver Gutsche, Juska Pekkanen, D. Sunar Cerci, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, Ammara Ahmad, Raman Khurana, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, F. Hartmann, M. Guchait, Jozsef Molnar, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Jochen Schieck, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, H. Van Haevermaet, Geonhee Oh, Sam Harper, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Emily MacDonald, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Jay Dittmann, Rohith Saradhy, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, Lindsey Gray, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Maria Margherita Obertino, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Garrett Funk, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Antonio Cassese, Jan-Frederik Schulte, K. Naskar, Vladislav Borchsh, Bradley Cox, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Kyle Tos, G. Gomez Ceballos, Ioannis Evangelou, Titas Roy, Derek James Cranshaw, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Piet Verwilligen, Vilius Cepaitis, Dong Ho Moon, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Umberto Molinatti, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Isabel Pedraza, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Joachim Baechler, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Brandon Bonham, Valentina Mariani, Augustas Vaitkevicius, Sandra S. Padula, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Michele Gallinaro, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Alessio Ghezzi, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Abideh Jafari, Nikos Varelas, Johannes Haller, Irene Dutta, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Ivan Shvetsov, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, Stephanie Kwan, Davide Di Croce, P. A. Piroué, C. K. Mackay, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Irene Bachiller, A. Álvarez Fernández, Neil Schroeder, R. Kumar Verma, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Alexander Bylinkin, Kevin Flöh, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, D. Kim, William J Spalding, Alexey Golunov, Charalambos Nicolaou, J. Choi, Adriana Dropulic, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Daniel Teyssier, Sandeep Bhowmik, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Richard B. Lipton, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Francesco Fabozzi, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Leszek Grzanka, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Amitabh Lath, A. Kasem, Smarajit Karmakar, Alexander Tapper, Matthias Schnepf, M. P. Rauch, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, A. B. Meyer, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Paolo Azzurri, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, S. Abu Zeid, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, Kun Shi, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Kyungwook Nam, Georgia Karapostoli, Victor Perelygin, Florian Joel J Bury, Alessandra Fanfani, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, J. Duarte Campderros, Gul Gokbulut, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Savvas Kyriacou, M. Olmedo Negrete, Denis Rathjens, Stefaan Tavernier, A. A. Bin Anuar, Atanu Modak, Damir Lelas, Miao Hu, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Serguei Volkov, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Ali Awais, E. Ayala, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Diego Ciangottini, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Francesca Cavallari, Claudio Caputo, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Emmanuelle Perez, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Andrea Perrotta, R. Di Maria, Jose Monroy, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Ivan Ovtin, D. A. Sanz Becerra, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Aurélien Carle, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Justin Pilot, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matej Roguljic, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Wei Li, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Geum Bong Yu, Maxim Pieters, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Alexandre Zabi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dajeong Jeon, Subash Chandra Behera, Dermot Moran, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Andrea Delgado, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Alexis Pompili, Arnab Purohit, Pierluigi Bortignon, Andrey Popov, Johann Rauser, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Andrea Bocci, Sihyun Jeon, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Duncan Leggat, Stephen Wimpenny, Maria Savina, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Wolfgang Funk, A. Baden, Ulrich Heintz, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Tomasz Frueboes, Tomas Kello, Arnaud Steen, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, Victor Shang, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Dan Quach, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, Robin Aggleton, Ozgun Kara, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Marta Tornago, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Daniel Gastler, J. Park, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Malte Backhaus, Caleb Fangmeier, S. Cerci, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, James Hirschauer, Nimantha Perera, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Martin Erdmann, Henning Flacher, Igor Vorobiev, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Martin Delcourt, L. J. Gutay, Candan Isik, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Nikolaos Manthos, Ilirjan Margjeka, Elizabeth Starling, Andrew Wisecarver, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Johny Jaramillo, Nan Lu, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, René Caspart, V. Andreev, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Adel Terkulov, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Kerstin Borras, Christopher Brainerd, Francesco Fallavollita, Giacomo Fedi, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Muhammad Waqas, Emanuela Barberis, Patricia McBride, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Avraham Yagil, Julie Managan Hogan, Michael Dittmar, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Konstantin Androsov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, Stephen Butalla, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Marino Missiroli, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, You-ying Li, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Piergiulio Lenzi, Dmitry Hits, George Stephans, Pritam Palit, Jorma Tuominiemi, Panos A Razis, Grace Cummings, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Alexander Droll, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Alp Akpinar, Joona Havukainen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Liliana Teodorescu, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Salvatore My, Rajat Gupta, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Mia Tosi, Jose Flix, J. R. González Fernández, L. Romero, Samuel Baxter, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Prashant Shukla, Jacob Linacre, E. Palencia Cortezon, Nicolas Stylianou, Bolek Wyslouch, Vladislav Shalaev, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Shahram Rahatlou, James Dolen, A. Morelos Pineda, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Elisabetta Manca, Alex Dorsett, Christoph Grab, Evan Ranken, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Davide Zuolo, Bilal Kiani, Georgios Bakas, Vyacheslav Valuev, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Alexander Snigirev, S. Ragazzi, Z. Ye, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Henning Kirschenmann, Mykola Savitskyi, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Rossin, Maria Spiropulu, H. El Mamouni, Christian Dorfer, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Georg Auzinger, Alexander Ershov, Matthew Herndon, M. Aldaya Martin, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Maria Giulia Ratti, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Roy Montalvo, F. Vazquez Valencia, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Alexander Nikitenko, Didier Contardo, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Elisa Fontanesi, Chiara Aime, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Valerie Scheurer, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Patrick Asenov, Valeria Botta, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Anthony Moeller, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Simon Christoph Schuler, Brent Yates, Oliver Buchmuller, Dipanwita Dutta, Giovanni Franzoni, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Konstantin Shchablo, J. Pata, Ian Watson, Meena Meena, Nicholas John Hadley, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Tribeni Mishra, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Alexei Safonov, H. S. Chen, Costas Foudas, Anna Zacharopoulou, David Hamilton, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Gianni Masetti, Christopher Cosby, Jovan Milosevic, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Márton Bartók, János Karancsi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Anthony Lefeld, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Marco Zanetti, Francesco Moscatelli, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, David Yu, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Hyonsan Seo, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Aruna Nayak, Rachael Bucci, Vitaliano Ciulli, Hanwen Wang, J. H. Yoo, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, M. Naimuddin, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Gervasio Gomez, John Rander, Michael Revering, Aniello Spiezia, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, David Petyt, Ulascan Sarica, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Thomas Hebbeker, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Jehad Mousa, Julia Velkovska, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Pieter Everaerts, Sudha Ahuja, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Isabel Ojalvo, Theodor Christian Herwig, Bennett Greenberg, A. Rizzi, Michael Murray, Jonathan Wilson, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Maral Alyari, W. Van Doninck, Uttiya Sarkar, A. Richards, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paul Lecoq, Bruno Lenzi, A. De Roeck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. Delgado Peris, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Youn Roh, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, Barry Blumenfeld, Mario Kadastik, Daniel Robert Marlow, Alexander Dermenev, Ashley Parker, T. V. Dimova, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Timo Peltola, Tahir Javaid, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Michael Schmitt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Nazar Bartosik, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yves Sirois, Nicholas Manganelli, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Alexey Volkov, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Carlo Rovelli, Hevjin Yarar, Ashim Roy, Maria Toms, Andre Frankenthal, Silvio Donato, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Vincenzo Innocente, Mattia Lizzo, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Sarah Freed, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, Marcello Mannelli, Alicia Calderon, Christian Schwanenberger, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Matthew Kilpatrick, Jeremi Niedziela, Duje Giljanovic, Harry Cheung, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Francesco Brivio, Peter Schleper, Timothy Koeth, Zhen Hu, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandra Oliveros, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Tanvi Wamorkar, Tommaso Tedeschi, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Claudia Pistone, Isa Dumanoglu, Elizabeth Locci, D. Pérez Adán, Christopher Brew, Eshwen Bhal, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Joachim Mnich, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Cristina Biino, Limin Wang, Gabriele Benelli, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, S. Van Putte, Fotios Ptochos, Stefan Grünendahl, Diogo Bastos, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Wolfgang Adam, Somnath Choudhury, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriel Madigan, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Philip Harris, Ruchi Chudasama, Nikolai Golubev, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, C. S. Moon, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, K. S. Lee, Geetanjali Chaudhary, M. Della Negra, Marc Dünser, Maria Isabel Josa, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Riccardo Bellan, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Janek Bechtel, Marcos Cerrada, Giovanni Petrucciani, Eva Halkiadakis, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Wing Yan Wong, Brian L Winer, Frank Glege, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Alexander Lanev, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, C. Martin Perez, Thoth Gunter, Malgorzata Kazana, Claudio Grandi, Kirti Ranjan, Mayda Velasco, Ketino Kaadze, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Andrei Gritsan, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Latino, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Christian Dziwok, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, M. Gola, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, M. M. Defranchis, J. Taylor, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, M. Teklishyn, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Gregory Iles, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, E. A. De Wolf, J. L. Dulemba, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Z. Y. You, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Sumit Keshri, Alice Florent, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Plamen Iaydjiev, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, Grigory Pivovarov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Natasa Raicevic, David Vannerom, Anne A. Campbell, Sunil Bansal, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, A. De Cosa, Anton Dimitrov, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, D. Y. Wang, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, Paolo Giacomelli, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Gabriella Pugliese, Zhengcheng Tao, Biagio Rossi, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Sanchita Bhattacharya, Kevin Lannon, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, G. Della Ricca, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Jordan Damgov, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, P. Klabbers, S. Roy Chowdhury, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Ricardo Eusebi, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, C. E. Flores, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Negin Shafiei, Y. Mohammed, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Andreas Nowack, Olena Karacheban, Koushik Mandal, S. Cooperstein, Michael Reichmann, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Stepan Obraztsov, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexander Fröhlich, Kenneth Bloom, G. Quast, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Furong Yan, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, J. Mijuskovic, R. D. Field, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Oliver Pooth, Andrés Cabrera, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, M. A. Segura Delgado, James G Branson, Samandeep Sharma, He He, Simone Bologna, Georg Steinbrück, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, D. Soldi, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Cristina Tuve, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Tomasz Gadek, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, R. G. Kellogg, Peter Timothy Cox, Alexander Pauls, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Jie Xiao, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Emyr Clement, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, James Letts, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, L. Viliani, Seungkyu Ha, Tamas Novak, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Edoardo Bossini, Andrey Uzunian, E. Asilar, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Margaret Eminizer, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, A. Meyer, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Matthew P. Johnson, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Michael Krohn, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Erik Brücken, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Achille Petrilli, G. Ortona, Sanghyun Ko, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Atul Gurtu, Benjamin Krikler, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Peter Meiring, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Genady Gavrilov, Marcus Hohlmann, Byung-Sik Hong, Milan Stojanovic, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Tiziano Rovelli, Sharad Malik, Byeonghak Ko, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, Carlos Florez, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, Redwan Habibullah, Hong Ni, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, Anastasia Karavdina, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, M. Bluj, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Bainbridge, T. W. Wang, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Gobinda Majumder, H. Rejeb Sfar, Harrison Prosper, V. Smirnov, Jane Nachtman, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Filippo Errico, Jean-Louis Faure, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, P. Priyanka, David Walter, Amedeo Staiano, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Ignacio Redondo, J. Berenguer Antequera, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Baokai Wang, Z. A. Liu, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, M. Lu, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Daniele Ruini, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Michail Bachtis, Alexandra Tews, Bennett Marsh, Sa. Jain, Spandan Mondal, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Reham Aly, Javier Cuevas, L. Urda Gómez, Fatma Boran, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, A. C. Le Bihan, Marcello Abbrescia, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, D. Valsecchi, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, R. M. Brown, John Alison, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Markus Spanring, Mark Saunders, N. De Filippis, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Arash Jofrehei, Samuel Nathan Webb, Katja Klein, Giovanni Mocellin, Ashish Sharma, A. M. Rossi, Evgueni Vlasov, Qianying Guo, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Th. Müller, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Alexander Zhokin, Andrea Beschi, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Martijn Mulders, Alexander Dierlamm, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, J. Duarte, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Siddhesh Sawant, S. Meola, Natale Demaria, Xuyang Gao, Shalini Thakur, Navid Rad, N. Turini, Susan Gascon, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Zheng Wang, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Martina Ressegotti, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrew Wildridge, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Simon Regnard, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Colin Jessop, Cecilia Elena Gerber
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 4, Pp 1-35 (2021)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2021 (4), Article: 124
Journal of High Energy Physics
BMBWF (Austria); FWF (Austria)Austrian Science Fund (FWF); FNRS (Belgium)Fonds de la Recherche Scientifique - FNRS; FWO (Belgium)FWO; CNPq (Brazil)Conselho Nacional de Desenvolvimento Cientifico e Tecnologico (CNPQ); CAPES (Brazil)Coordenacao de Aper
Autor:
Y. Wang, G. Zheng, M. P. Jensen, D. A. Knopf, A. Laskin, A. A. Matthews, D. Mechem, F. Mei, R. Moffet, A. J. Sedlacek, J. E. Shilling, S. Springston, A. Sullivan, J. Tomlinson, D. Veghte, R. Weber, R. Wood, M. A. Zawadowicz, J. Wang
Publikováno v:
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 21, Pp 11079-11098 (2021)
Because of their extensive coverage, marine low clouds greatly impact the global climate. Presently, the response of marine low clouds to the changes in atmospheric aerosols remains a major source of uncertainty in climate simulations. One key contri
Publikováno v:
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 21, Pp 11053-11068 (2021)
We developed incremental reactivity (IR) scales for 116 volatile organic compounds (VOCs) in a Chinese megacity (Guangzhou) and elucidated their application in calculating the ozone (O3) formation potential (OFP) in China. Two sets of model inputs (e
Autor:
J. Y. Liu, F. Li, J. F. Sun, F. C. Ma, Y. H. Xie, Y. Schelhaas, S. Marcello, Y. Zeng, Zhe Sun, M. Maggiora, Q. An, S. Lusso, I. Uman, Ling Zhao, T. Sun, Z. Ning, S. Y. Xiao, X. Liu, Lei Zhao, Z. L. Hou, Q. Q. Song, X. H. Xie, J. F. Qiu, L. Fava, Zhi Yang, H.R. Qi, Serkant Ali Cetin, S. Jaeger, P. Larin, Xiaofeng Zhu, J. Z. Zhang, J. J. Song, L. Sun, I. B. Nikolaev, Y. H. Zheng, Cong-Feng Qiao, Shuangli Yang, X. N. Ma, Y. Fu, X. Wang, Jinfei Wu, N. Yu. Muchnoi, Y. H. Zhang, Z. Y. Wang, Yi Chen, Y. B. Zhao, G. Y. Tang, M. Fritsch, Huanhuan Liu, G. Felici, M. Bertani, C. Z. Yuan, N. Cao, X. C. Dai, Lei Zhang, C. W. Wang, G. Rong, M. Kuemmel, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Y. C. Zhu, W. Shan, Jie Zhao, Muhammad Irshad, Jianhao Zhang, J. Dong, L. Yang, H. M. Hu, X. F. Cui, M. Kavatsyuk, H. C. Shi, S. Qian, Jialun Ping, Ke Liu, X. Y. Zhang, C. J. Tang, Y. Hu, H. B. Jiang, W. Imoehl, Xi Yuan, G. Yu, Y. P. Lu, Jiawei Zhang, X. L. Wang, S. Nisar, A. Calcaterra, Z. G. Zhao, F. A. Harris, W. L. Chang, B. X. Zhang, L. Z. Liao, Evelina Gersabeck, Z. A. Liu, T. Held, F. Nerling, J. B. Liu, X. H. Li, L. Wollenberg, Y. J. Sun, Yifan Yang, Ke Wang, W. Y. Sun, Y. Wang, W. Gradl, H. Leithoff, H. J. Li, P. W. Luo, W. J. Zhu, X. D. Shi, W. P. Wang, H. H. Zhang, S. Ahmed, Y. X. Yang, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Zhiqing Liu, Z. H. Qin, Guangshun Huang, J. Libby, Yaquan Fang, Zongyuan Wang, M. Lellmann, L. Q. Qin, M. Kuessner, T. Y. Qi, H. Qi, X D Shi, J. F. Chang, D. Y. Liu, J. B. Jiao, Y. J. Mao, H. X. Yang, D. Y. Wang, S. Maldaner, Y. G. Gao, J. Zhu, J. Q. Li, A. Q. Guo, A. Pitka, John Jake Lane, L. K. Li, F. Weidner, Q. Ouyang, Y. P. Guo, M. Himmelreich, V. Rodin, B. L. Wang, Q. Zhao, Y. Z. Sun, S. S. Fang, C. Y. Guan, Yao Wang, S. H. Zhu, J. Tang, O. B. Kolcu, T. Yu, H. Y. Zhang, Haiwen Liu, B. Kopf, B. C. Ke, R. S. Shi, M. Albrecht, K. Schoenning, Y. Gao, B. S. Zou, X. B. Ji, Y. B. Liu, K. L. He, P. Patteri, S. Y. Li, R. B. de Boer, Xiang Zhou, I. K. Keshk, Patrik Adlarson, J. H. Yin, J. Bloms, Huihui Liu, Chong-Xing Yue, Ziyi Wang, X. Cai, M. X. Luo, Dylan Jaide White, L. Lavezzi, X. K. Zhou, Yunlong Zhang, C. X. Lin, B. Q. Wang, M. Shao, Y. T. Gu, Zujian Wang, D. Bettoni, Y. Bai, M. Z. Wang, Niklaus Berger, Q. A. Malik, G. Mezzadri, Hao Liang, X. L. Luo, J. G. Messchendorp, D. V. Dedovich, R. Kliemt, Jimin Zhao, Q. Liu, A. Mangoni, A. Guskov, Z. J. Xiao, M. Rump, Gang Zhao, S. Nakhoul, Jie Yu, J. P. Dai, K. Begzsuren, L. Koch, A. Khoukaz, R. Poling, G. F. Chen, P. L. Li, J. Y. Zhang, M. N. Achasov, F. Bianchi, B. T. Tsednee, Jianping Zheng, Minglin Ma, X. Q. Hao, Yan Zhang, K. J. Zhu, L. L. Ma, Wenbin Qian, R. Farinelli, L. Gong, L. Yan, M. Qi, F. Feldbauer, P. R. Li, R. Baldini Ferroli, X. L. Ji, Y. M. Ma, Z. P. Mao, H. J. Yang, G. Cibinetto, R. Kappert, X. Y. Jiang, T. J. Min, W. H. Wang, Stephen Lars Olsen, K. Y. Liu, I. Garzia, G. A. Chelkov, C. Li, A. Sarantsev, D. H. Wei, Feng Liu, H. L. Ma, T. Lenz, D. M. Li, J. S. Lange, Xu Yan, W. G. Li, S. Malde, Y. X. Zhao Zhao, Bingxuan Liu, G. Wilkinson, A. Amoroso, Y. K. Sun, W. S. Cheng, J. Fang, Z. Huang, Yao Zhang, G. Li, A. Gilman, X. L. Lu, M. Ablikim, R. T. Ma, M. Destefanis, Z. Y. Yuan, X. S. Kang, Hong Wang, H. B. Li, Q. P. Ji, S. Spataro, X. P. Xu, X. F. Wang, M. Pelizaeus, Y. X. Song, C. D. Fu, A. G. Denig, C. Q. Feng, C. L. Luo, X. R. Chen, Q. Zhou, Z. Y. Deng, A. Dbeyssi, A. Yuncu, Y. G. Xie, Lei Li, Ch. Rosner, T. Liu, J. L. Li, G. F. Xu, Xingguo Li, Li Zhou, L. Liu, B. Zhong, L. B. Guo, Y. Zhang, S. B. Liu, D. C. Shan, G. X. Sun, J. V. Bennett, H. Xiao, Ziyuan Li, M. G. Zhao, Y. H. Yang, S. F. Zhang, X. X. Ma, W. M. Song, M. Rolo, S. X. Du, Angelo Rivetti, Y. R. Hou, Haiping Peng, Tao Luo, G. F. Cao, H. Muramatsu, A. N. Zhu, Ulrich Wiedner, W. Yuan, Tao Zhang, H. J. Lu, J. G. Lu, Anita, S. Gu, T. T. Han, Jia-Shu Lu, F. De Mori, X. H. Mo, R. X. Yang, M. H. Ye, S. J. Zhao, Magnus Wolke, F. Cossio, T. Z. Han, Y. F. Liang, Meng Wang, Ruiting Ma, Z. Jiao, Fu-Hu Liu, Z. Qian, B. X. Yu, Q. J. Xu, Xu Shan, F. E. Maas, T. Hu, A. Bortone, Xuanhong Lou, Viktor Thorén, Nasser Kalantar-Nayestanaki, X. L. Gao, H. S. Chen, Yue Pan, O. Bakina, H. L. Dai, Igor Boyko, C. Dong, S. Sosio, L. L. Wang, H. Cai, P. X. Shen, Z. Wu, Joachim Pettersson, L. Q. Huang, Q. M. Ma, Andrzej Kupsc, Zhiqing Zhang, M. L. Chen, Y. Yuan, F. X. Lu, Shan Jin, K. Goetzen, Jacek Biernat, Yi Zhang, S. Zhang, L. Y. Dong, C. X. Liu, Y. F. Wang, J. Zhao, T. Hussain, X. Y. Ma, W. X. Gong, A. Pathak, Wei Li, Y. K. Heng, C. Zhong, J. Q. Zhang, Jianyu Zhang, C. F. Redmer, J. F. Hu, C. Schnier, Y. Q. Wang, Lingxuan Zhang, Y. X. Tan, Zhiyong Zhang, A. Zhemchugov, X. T. Huang, Z. X. Meng, X. A. Xiong, X. P. Qin, A. A. Zafar, Y. F. Long, K. Ravindran, M. Greco, K. H. Rashid, Klaus Peters, Y. T. Liang, S. J. Chen, V. Prasad, S. Han, X. Pan, L. H. Wu, M. Savrie, Yi Jin, Y. Ban, P. Weidenkaff, L. Xia, F. H. Heinsius, Y. J. Xiao, S. Janchiv, Y. Nefedov, S. P. Wen, R. P. Guo, S. Q. Qu, Z. B. Li, W. Ikegami Andersson, Tord Johansson, X. R. Zhou, L. M. Gu, P. Kiese, Cheng Li, R. A. Briere, X. S. Jiang, Wei Xu, J. L. Zhang, F. F. Sui, M. H. Gu, R. Kiuchi, C. X. Yu, B. Zheng, R. G. Ping, I. Balossino, Fang Liu, I. Denysenko, L. J. Wu, X. Wu, Y. J. Mo, Shuai Liu, J. J. Xu, Guangyi Zhang, X. Y. Shen, W. B. Yan, Y. Ding, B. J. Liu, T. Y. Xing, D. Y. Chen, W. Kühn, Z. Y. You, Z. A. Zhu, W. C. Yan, S. Pacetti, C. H. Li, C. P. Shen, N. Huesken, Y. H. Tan, Ke Li, M. Y. Dong, H. B. Liu, J. H. Zou, S. S. Sun, X. S. Qin, R. E. Mitchell, T. Holtmann
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 8, Pp 1-18 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics 2020(8), 146 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)146
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 2020(8), 146 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)146
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 2020(8), 146 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2020)146
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Autor:
S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Andreas Hinzmann, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, Minseok Oh, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gregor Kasieczka, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Thong Nguyen, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Christopher Seez, Christopher George Tully, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Gervasio Gomez, Stephanie Brandt, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, Ashim Roy, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Guido Tonelli, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Ada Solano, Artur Kalinowski, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, David Petyt, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Tobias Pook, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sung Keun Park, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Dong Ho Moon, Tejinder Virdee, Salvatore Costa, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Myriam Schönenberger, Fabrice Couderc, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Gregor Mittag, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Nicolò Tosi, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Manfred Paulini, Jessica Prisciandaro, Fatma Boran, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Javier Duarte, Adam Elwood, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Markus Stoye, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Wei Li, Zaixing Mao, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Mikhail Danilov, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, F. Mohamad Idris, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, E. Ayala, Wajid Ali Khan, Vladimir Mossolov, Andrew Parker, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Piergiulio Lenzi, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Petra Merkel, Andrej Saibel, De Hua Zhu, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, James Dolen, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Paolo Ronchese, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Freya Blekman, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Volker Blobel, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, L. Viliani, Pieter David, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Badder Marzocchi, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc Dobson, Marc M Baarmand, Luca Pacher, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Heiner Tholen, Hartmut Stadie, Daniele Trocino, Norbert Neumeister, Joshua Hardenbrook, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Daniel Marley, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Victor Murzin, Jorge Chaves, Pierluigi Bortignon, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Zaixin Wang, Sara Fiorendi, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Natascha Krammer, R. Taus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Maria Savina, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, Ilse Krätschmer, Isa Dumanoglu, Thomas Schuh, Troy Mulholland, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Marek Gruchala, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Matej Roguljic, S. J. Qian, Umberto Dosselli, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Katja Klein, M. Gola, Jens Multhaup, Giacomo Ortona, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Ping Tan, J. Taylor, Neeti Parashar, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Leonid Chtchipounov, Olivér Surányi, Sema Zahid, Ian Laflotte, R. F. Harr, C. Mills, Winston Ko, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Ashish Sharma, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, David Michael Morse, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Davide Zuolo, Camille Camen, Olena Karacheban, Xuejun Wang, Jingzhou Zhao, W. T. Hung, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Igor Lokhtin, A. Di Mattia, Maciej Malawski, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Stefano Argiro, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Giuseppe Barbagli, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Ulascan Sarica, Maria Toms, Pedro Silva, H. El Mamouni, F. Gasparini, Adel Terkulov, Roger Wolf, Dylan Gilbert, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, E. A. De Wolf, Renato Potenza, Caglar Zorbilmez, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Zachary Lesko, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, A. Khan, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Alexey Volkov, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Francesco Brivio, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, E. Palencia Cortezon, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Salvatore Nuzzo, J. S. H. Lee, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Regina Demina, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Reyer Band, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Armen Tumasyan, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, J. Park, Kenneth Call, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Marko Dragicevic, William John Womersley, Sanjay Kumar, Danila Tlisov, S. Choi, M. Guchait, Gabriella Pugliese, N. Turini, Kyungwook Nam, Salim Cerci, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Brian Dorney, P. C. Tiwari, Biagio Rossi, Sourabh Dube, H. Van Haevermaet, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Valerie Scheurer, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Ozgun Kara, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, William J Spalding, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Daniel Gastler, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Marta Verweij, Stephen Sanders, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Dustin Burns, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Korbinian Schweiger, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, Dragos Velicanu, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Kevin Lannon, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Bobak Hashemi, Yuta Takahashi, C-E Wulz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Sam Harper, N. Van Remortel, G. Della Ricca, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Tanvi Wamorkar, Edoardo Bossini, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Bolek Wyslouch, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Marius Preuten, Q. Wang, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, M. Vander Donckt, Urs Langenegger, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jochen Schieck, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Federico Ferri, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Julie Managan Hogan, C. E. Flores, Alice Florent, Panos A Razis, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, John Gabriel Acosta, Andre Sznajder, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Seth Moortgat, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, P. Sphicas, Luca Guzzi, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Douglas Berry, Lalit Mohan Pant, Serdal Damarseckin, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Shuichi Kunori, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Eshwen Bhal, Andrey Uzunian, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Christopher Palmer, Fabio Iemmi, Alice Bean, Kelly Beernaert, Adrian Byszuk, Giovanni Mocellin, Igor Azhgirey, Matthias Kasemann, Muhammad Waqas, Tom Cornelis, Cole Lindsey, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Shivali Malhotra, Nils Faltermann, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Duong Nguyen, Martti Raidal, G. P. Siroli, Pritam Kalbhor, C. Martin Perez, Pamela Klabbers, Izaak Neutelings, Thoth Gunter, Paul Lujan, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Antonio Cassese, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Orfanelli, Mohsen Naseri, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, Grigory Safronov, Hwi Dong Yoo, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, S. Di Guida, Emmanuelle Perez, Vladyslav Danilov, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Robert Hirosky, Aaron Dominguez, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Diogo Bastos, G. G. Da Silveira, Andrew Carnes, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Cristina Riccardi, Balazs Ujvari, Francois Lagarde, Stephane Perries, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, Paola Salvini, Felicitas Pauss, Maria Spiropulu, Kirti Ranjan, Charalambos Nicolaou, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Yousen Zhang, Bhumika Kansal, Christian Dorfer, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, David Saltzberg, Predrag Milenovic, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Robert Bainbridge, Robert Schöfbeck, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Navid Rad, Teresa Lenz, Gabriel Madigan, A. M. Rossi, Niki Saoulidou, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Laurent Mirabito, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Emanuele Usai, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Claudio Caputo, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Steven Lowette, Yagya Raj Joshi, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, A. Romero, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Angira Rastogi, M. M. Defranchis, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Florian Beaudette, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fabrizio Palla, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Burin Asavapibhop, Daniel Arcaro, Costas Foudas, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Plamen Iaydjiev, Laurent Favart, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Aimilios Ioannou, Devdatta Majumder, Anup Kumar Sikdar, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Marek Walczak, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Samila Muthumuni, Andrea Gelmi, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Matthew Herndon, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Maciej Misiura, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Victor Daniel Elvira, Susan Gascon, S. H. Lee, Cristian Pena, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Leszek Grzanka, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Dooyeon Gyun, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Bora Akgun, Elisa Fontanesi, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, I. Dremin, B. Chazin Quero, P. De Castro Manzano, Paul Sheldon, Mariana Araujo, Bilal Kiani, C. A. Salazar González, K. Wong, Aurélien Carle, Geoffrey Smith, J. Mejia Guisao, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Yen-Jie Lee, Sihyun Jeon, Y-J Lee, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Alexi Mestvirishvili, K. F. Chen, Tai Sakuma, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Ulrich Goerlach, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Yuichi Kubota, Davide Cieri, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Lei Feng, John J. Leonard, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Anthony Lefeld, F. De Guio, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Luigi Guiducci, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Jovan Milosevic, S. K. Pflitsch, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Gunther Roland, Gregory R Snow, Niels Dupont, Alexis Pompili, Marius Teroerde, Georgia Karapostoli, Ralf Ulrich, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Alberto Zucchetta, Juliette Alimena, Joze Zobec, V. Petrov, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Seema Bahinipati, Marco Meschini, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Anna Elliott-Peisert, S. Ragazzi, Vuko Brigljevic, Marcus Hohlmann, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Yongho Jeong, Dominique Gigi, Karl Gill, Patrick Jarry, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Alexander Fröhlich, J. M. Hernandez, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Christian Autermann, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Bruno Wittmer, Paul Asmuss, Guillaume Bourgatte, Lucia Silvestris, Igor Volobouev, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Özlem Özçelik, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Mario Kadastik, Vitaliano Ciulli, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Stephen Wimpenny, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Ali Harb, Sharad Malik, Andris Skuja, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Andreas Albert, Illia Khvastunov, Henning Flacher, Mikhail Kirsanov, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Nikolaos Manthos, Kenneth Bloom, Vieri Candelise, Samuel Bein, Yacine Haddad, Thomas Perry, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, M. De Mattia, Daniel Spitzbart, Ted Kolberg, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Pierluigi Paolucci, Konrad Deiters, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, Claude Charlot, Alexander Dermenev, Jozsef Molnar, Debarati Roy, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Andreas Werner Jung, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Furkan Dolek, Maxwell Chertok, Frank Jm Geurts, Seth Cooper, Franco Ligabue, Ben Bylsma, Aniello Spiezia, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Chandiprasad Kar, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Semra Turkcapar, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, J. Piedra Gomez, Arnaud Steen, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Frank Glege, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Alexander Toropin, Carlos Florez, Kirika Uchida, Ricardo Eusebi, Konstantin Androsov, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Lea Caminada, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Wolfram Erdmann, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Ilaria Vai, Linda Finco, Nicolas Postiau, S. Sanchez Cruz, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Zhoudunming Tu, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Marco Musich, Jacobo Konigsberg, Mingshui Chen, Isabel Ojalvo, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Rong-Shyang Lu, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, David Vannerom, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, A. García Alonso, Rajat Gupta, Alexander Tapper, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, D. R. Muller, Thomas Strebler, Berkan Kaynak, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Nhan Viet Tran, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suman Kumar Choudhury, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Boaz Klima, Siew Yan Hoh, Anadi Canepa, Svenja Schumann, T. V. Dimova, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, G. B. Yu, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Dario Menasce, Giuseppe Iaselli, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Marc Osherson, Deborah Pinna, Vincenzo Innocente, A. Vorobyev, David Colling, Kevin Stenson, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, Nikitas Loukas, Alexander Ershov, M. Bluj, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Caterina Vernieri, Y. Musienko, Amina Zghiche, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, M. C. Fouz, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Samuel Boren, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Simon Regnard, B. Singh, F. Vazzoler, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, S. Luo, Andrey Pozdnyakov, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Emily MacDonald, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Charles Harrington, Rami Kamalieddin, Emil Sørensen Bols, F. Simonetto, Ridhi Chawla, S. W. Lee, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Oliver Buchmuller, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Andrea Perrotta, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Brieuc Francois, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Fuqiang Wang, Panja-Riina Luukka, Jiajing Mao, Roberto Salerno, Kadri Ozdemir, Scarlet Norberg, R. D. Field, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Laura Dodd, Silvia Maselli, Claudia Seitz, Andrew Levin, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, Meenakshi Narain, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Ian Watson, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Efstathios Paganis, R. Loveless, Nicholas John Hadley, Georg Auzinger, Sergio P Ratti, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Frank Chlebana, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Erika Garutti, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Jack King, Daniel Winterbottom, R. Vidal, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Paraskevas Gianneios, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Oliver Pooth, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Alessio Magitteri, Melike Akbiyik, Paolo Azzurri, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Erich Schmitz, Raman Khurana, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Lutz Feld, D. H. Miller, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Luca Scodellaro, A. Rizzi, Nicola Amapane, Emilien Chapon, Maral Alyari, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, I. O. Atakisi, Andreas Nowack, Sezen Sekmen, Alessia Saggio, M. P. Rauch, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Shahram Rahatlou, Z. Liu, Christos Roskas, Alexandros Attikis, D. Y. Wang, Byung-Sik Hong, Garrett Funk, Maria Cepeda, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, S. Bhattacharya, Inseok Yoon, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, W. Ji, Brian Francis, Claudio Quaranta, Vadim Alexakhin, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Bradley Cox, Marc Weinberg, Irene Dutta, Marc Dejardin, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Michael Hildreth, Jorgen D'Hondt, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, A. Richards, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Daniel Rosenzweig, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Andrea Delgado, Marco Zanetti, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Lindsey Gray, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Davide Piccolo, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Koushik Mandal, U. Bhawandeep, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Jeremy Mans, Barbara Clerbaux, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, M. S. Meyer, Irene Zoi, Sébastien Viret, Cristina Tuve, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Alberto Belloni, Mia Tosi, Piet Verwilligen, Valentina Avati, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Alexander Savin, Q. Ingram, Michael Murray, L. Valencia Palomo, M. Finger, L. Romero, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Kunal Kothekar, Prashant Shukla, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Giovanni Petrucciani, Siddhesh Sawant, Nicholas Eminizer, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Daniele Ruini, Wolfgang Funk, Michail Bachtis, Luca Cadamuro, S. Sarkar, Gobinda Majumder, Michael Reichmann, Duje Giljanovic, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Nazar Bartosik, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, Oksana Bychkova, James Letts, Alain Givernaud, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Bennett Marsh, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Rudy Ceccarelli, Duncan Carlsmith, Jean Fay, Benedikt Vormwald, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Anastasia Karavdina, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ketino Kaadze, James Hirschauer, Christian Contreras-Campana, Ilknur Hos, E. W. Vaandering, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Amedeo Staiano, Zoltan Gecse, Fabio Cossutti, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Vladimir Cherepanov, Gage Dezoort, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, D. E. Pellett, Fotios Ptochos, Anton Babaev, Yurii Maravin, Dennis Noll, Hasan Ogul, Alberto Benvenuti, Alexander Titterton, Riccardo Bellan, V. Re, Santeri Laurila, A. B. Meyer, Petr Levchenko, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Nikolai Golubev, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Christopher Brainerd, Sonaina Undleeb, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, T. W. Wang, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Konstantinos Theofilatos, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Bożena Boimska, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Alexander Schmidt, Hao Qiu, Nadir Daci, R. M. Brown, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Hannes Jung, Lorenzo Russo, Prasant Kumar Rout, Mark Saunders, Matthieu Marionneau, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Sandor Czellar, Alexander Zhokin, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Kerem Cankocak, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Harrison Prosper, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, M. Voutilainen, S. Kaur, Marta Baselga, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Roberto Dell'Orso, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Alexander Lanev, Stepan Obraztsov, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Martino Margoni, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Pavel Bunin, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Chad Freer, Mykola Savitskyi, Stefan Piperov, Claudia Pistone, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, Hyunyong Kim, S. Petrushanko, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, Kirill Skovpen, Young Ho Shin, P. Priyanka, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Samuel May, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Giuseppe Latino, Emanuela Barberis, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Torben Dreyer, Valeria Botta, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Alexander Dierlamm, Matthew Kilpatrick, Alessandro Giassi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Guo-Ming Chen, Vladimir Popov, Michael Dittmar, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Anshul Kapoor, Joona Havukainen, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, P. Major, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Rishabh Uniyal, Alessandro Cardini, Nadia Pastrone, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Wolfgang Adam, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Candan Dozen, Natalia Emriskova, Clemens Wöhrmann, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Jacopo Pazzini, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Peter Robmann, Shalini Thakur, Tiziano Camporesi, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Brent Stone, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Gregory Iles, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, H. Lee, C. F. González Hernández, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Martina Malberti, Jay Dittmann, Renato Campanini, Francesco Santanastasio, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Giorgia Miniello, Vivian O'Dell, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Stefaan Tavernier, Markus Seidel, Diego Ciangottini, Vineet Kumar, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Miroslav Bonchev, Ernesto Migliore, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, G. Zevi Della Porta, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Rachael Bucci, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Andrey Popov, Vyacheslav Valuev, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Sertac Ozturk, Konstanty Sumorok, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Marc Dünser, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, I. Kashunin, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Alessandra Fanfani, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, D. Pérez Adán, L. J. Gutay, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, T. Y. Ling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Federico Ambrogi, T.J. Williams, Marcos Cerrada, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Roy Montalvo, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Saša Ceci, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Malgorzata Kazana, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, S. Fonseca De Souza, Andrei Gritsan, Ali Celik, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, Constantin Heidegger, Christopher Mcginn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Daniel Robert Marlow, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Anne A. Campbell, Sunil Bansal, Nicholas Smith, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, Abideh Jafari, James Strait, Johannes Haller, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, M. J. Kim, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, Daniele Spiga, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, David Jonathan Hofman, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, B. Álvarez González, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Vukasin Milosevic, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, Radek Zlebcik, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Alexandre Zabi, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Prasenjit Mal, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Andrea Gozzelino, Kerstin Borras, Christina Snyder, Giacomo Fedi, Dong-Chul Son, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Alexei Safonov, Ivan Marchesini, Janos Erö, Julia Velkovska, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, C. Scharf, Paolo Gunnellini, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, Gabor Istvan Veres, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Luisa Benussi, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Richard B. Lipton, Kurt Jung, Kristian Harder, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, He He, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Anna Colaleo, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Shuang-Nan Zhang, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Dan Quach, Michael Mulhearn, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, O. Zenaiev, A. Morelos Pineda, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Robert Clare, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Tamas Novak, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, German Martinez, A. De Roeck, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Jonas Rembser, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, William Tabb, Cameron Bravo, C. Neu
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 3, Pp 1-40 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (3), Article: 55
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (3), Article: 55
This paper reports on a search for an extension to the scalar sector of the standard model, where a new CP-even (odd) boson decays to a Z boson and a lighter CP-odd (even) boson, and the latter further decays to a b quark pair. The Z boson is reconst
Autor:
Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Dimitri Bourilkov, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, John Strologas, Ted Kolberg, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Y-J Lee, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Kevin Nash, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Reza Goldouzian, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Andris Skuja, Viktor Veszpremi, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergio Lo Meo, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jingzhou Zhao, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alexis Pompili, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, M. Quinto, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alessio Ghezzi, S. Afanasiev, P. Goldenzweig, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Choi, Johannes Haller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Dan Quach, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Meng Xiao, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Rishi Patel, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Jack King, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vidal, M. S. Meyer, Fabrizio Palla, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Stephen Sanders, Francesca Cavallari, Ketino Kaadze, G. Della Ricca, Christian Contreras-Campana, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Marius Teroerde, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andrew Carnes, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jeremy Mans, Piergiulio Lenzi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Kyungwook Nam, Korbinian Schweiger, M. J. Kim, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, David Petyt, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Georgia Karapostoli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Anastasia Karavdina, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Dario Menasce, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, V. Re, Gianni Zumerle, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Paraskevas Gianneios, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrej Saibel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Vukasin Milosevic, Thomas Hebbeker, Nikkie Deelen, W. Van Doninck, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Oliver Pooth, Pavel Bunin, Hans Rykaczewski, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessandra Fanfani, Santeri Laurila, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Y. Musienko, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maria Spiropulu, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Ulrich Husemann, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Fabio Monti, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, A. De Roeck, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Sihyun Jeon, Marc Stöver, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Christian Dorfer, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Salvatore My, Sunil Bansal, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Norbert Neumeister, Nicholas Smith, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. J. Campbell, Grigory Safronov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, James Dolen, Harrison Prosper, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, D. R. Mendis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Vorobiev, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Martin Delcourt, Dylan Teague, Francesco Fallavollita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. H. Kim, Henning Kirschenmann, Miao Hu, V. Papadimitriou, Ian Watson, D. M. Strom, E. Ayala, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Mikhail Kirsanov, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Pedro G Mercadante, Thomas James, Young Ho Shin, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Julie Managan Hogan, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, R. Cousins, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jasper Lauwers, Francisco Yumiceva, Peter Hansen, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Wajid Ali Khan, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, B. Fabbro, Thorsten Chwalek, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Yousen Zhang, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. Vellidis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Shao Min Tan, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vivian O'Dell, George Stephans, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Aimilios Ioannou, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Fionn Ball, J. G. Branson, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Inna Kucher, Akhilendra Pratap Singh, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Devdatta Majumder, Paul Lujan, A. Rizzi, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Fatma Boran, F. De Guio, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kirika Uchida, Jovan Milosevic, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Maral Alyari, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. Bharti, V. Sola, John J. Leonard, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Aditee Rane, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Konstantin Androsov, Ernesto Migliore, Ettore Focardi, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Emanuele Usai, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Dierlamm, Matteo Cremonesi, David J. Smith, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Marino Missiroli, Wit Busza, Georg Steinbrück, Harvey B Newman, A. Richards, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Nadja Strobbe, Raman Khurana, Gabriella Pasztor, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jean-Laurent Agram, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, G. Paspalaki, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Aniello Spiezia, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Barbara Clerbaux, Christopher West, Thomas Strebler, Laurent Favart, Irene Zoi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Anthony Moeller, Juska Pekkanen, Vallary Bhopatkar, M. Franco Sevilla, Fabrice Couderc, Y. C. Yang, Zhoudunming Tu, Cristina Tuve, Irene Bachiller, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ulascan Sarica, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Pieter David, B. McMaster, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Elena Voevodina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Bi, Hao Qiu, Olivér Surányi, R. Di Maria, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alexandros Attikis, Unki Yang, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Jaebeom Park, Tai Sakuma, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giulia Negro, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, A. Vorobyev, Sung Keun Park, Claudia Pistone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cristian Pena, Wolfgang Adam, Ozgun Kara, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Thomas Reis, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Manfred Paulini, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Martin Lipinski, Duje Giljanovic, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, A. Kasem, Olena Karacheban, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Kenneth Call, Lin Wang, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Oliver Buchmuller, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marko Dragicevic, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Francesca Romana Cavallo, P. De Castro Manzano, George Karathanasis, J. W. Gary, Anterpreet Kaur, Y. Choi, You-ying Li, Brandon Allen, Samuel Bein, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Edward Scott, Daniel Spitzbart, Cameron Bravo, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Bradley Cox, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Daniel Gastler, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Yutaro Iiyama, Sean Kalafut, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, J. S. H. Lee, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Marcos Cerrada, Gul Gokbulut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, C. Fallon, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, K. Borras, Seth Moortgat, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Anthony Lefeld, Erich Schmitz, Markus Stoye, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Frank Würthwein, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, B. Álvarez González, A. Khan, Jean-Louis Faure, Gouranga Kole, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Dustin Burns, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. E. Johns, Lutz Feld, Oh S. B., S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. A. Bhat, Sergey Troshin, C. S. Moon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Mario Masciovecchio, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, P. Sphicas, Artur Kalinowski, Robert Stone, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jingyu Luo, Andrei Gritsan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Manas Maity, Oleksii Turkot, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Michele Selvaggi, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Shahram Rahatlou, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Huilin Qu, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Urs Langenegger, C. Martin Perez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, David D'Enterria, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rami Kamalieddin, Andre Sznajder, Tanvi Wamorkar, Adrian Byszuk, M. P. Rauch, J. G. Li, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kristian Harder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Roberto Rossin, A. Di Mattia, Peter R Hobson, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, R. Taus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, O. Behnke, Jochen Schieck, Joze Zobec, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debarati Roy, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Stefanos Leontsinis, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Li Yuan, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Alessandro Cardini, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Alexander Ershov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, K. F. Chen, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Lei Feng, Pritam Kalbhor, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Charalambos Nicolaou, Alexandre Zabi, Emmanuelle Perez, Boris Grynyov, G. Bagliesi, G. G. Da Silveira, Crisostomo Sciacca, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Madrid, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Cristina Riccardi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Cherepanov, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Victor Murzin, Hasan Ogul, Paola Salvini, Alexei Raspereza, L. Malgeri, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Bilal Kiani, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sergei Bitioukov, William John Womersley, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Christian Veelken, Helio Nogima, Eshwen Bhal, M. M. Defranchis, Francois Lagarde, Vasken Hagopian, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, G. M. Dallavalle, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Matteo Presilla, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Daniel Marley, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. Romero, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andrea Gozzelino, Yu. Andreev, Vladimir Palichik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Kenneth Bloom, Magda Diamantopoulou, Giacomo Fedi, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Shmatov, Marcos Fernandez, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Ricardo Eusebi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, D. Cutts, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Geoffrey Smith, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stephane Cooperstein, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgy Antchev, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Klaas Padeken, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Yacine Haddad, Markus Seidel, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Vineet Kumar, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Giovanni Franzoni, Renato Campanini, S. H. Lee, Rosamaria Venditti, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Dooyeon Gyun, W. J. Metzger, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Yalcin Guler, Mia Tosi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, W. H. Smith, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Fabio Iemmi, Martin Kirakosyan, Florian Beaudette, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, G. P. Siroli, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Daniel Arcaro, Toni Sculac, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Marek Walczak, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Rachael Bucci, Alexander Tapper, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Leonid Chtchipounov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Elif Asli Yetkin, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Etiennette Auffray, Michele Arneodo, Maurizio Biasini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Konrad Deiters, Viktor Khristenko, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Gaël Perrin, F. Gasparini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Markus Klute, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Verzocchi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, M. Gomicronrski, Guillaume Bourgatte, E. A. De Wolf, Diogo Bastos, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Richard Breedon, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, G. B. Mohanty, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Shirin Chenarani, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Katja Klein, Giulio Mandorli, Joseph Heideman, Andrea Gelmi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jens Multhaup, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Federico Ferri, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Douglas Berry, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Umesh Joshi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Deborah Pinna, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Caterina Vernieri, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Robert Schöfbeck, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Maciej Malawski, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. D. Field, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Gabriel Madigan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, N. Zaganidis, M. I. Nagy, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Ashish Sharma, Mário Costa, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, M. Guchait, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, A. Kumar, M. Ramirez-Garcia, L. Viliani, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Nikitas Loukas, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, J. Vaitkus, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, H. Van Haevermaet, Claus Kleinwort, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sam Harper, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Luca Guzzi, Gianni Masetti, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Dezso Horvath, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Marcello Abbrescia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Joel Goldstein, David Colling, Andrzej Pyskir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Luciano Ristori, Rachel Yohay, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Roger Rusack, Alexei Safonov, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Tielige Mengke, G. Gomez Ceballos, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Joachim Baechler, Janos Erö, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Igor Volobouev, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Cossutti, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Joachim Mnich, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Danila Tlisov, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Camelia Mironov, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Valentina Avati, Nikos Varelas, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Shuichi Kunori, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Adam Elwood, Günther Dissertori, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Garrett Funk, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Carlo Rovelli, Pierluigi Zotto, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Brian Dorney, Hwi Dong Yoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Nikolay Tyurin, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Sergio P Ratti, Danilo Meuser, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Andrew Gilbert, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Fotios Ptochos, Silvio Donato, Julia Velkovska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Sudha Ahuja, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, K. S. Lee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Della Negra, Robert Bainbridge, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kyle Tos, Riccardo Bellan, Kreso Kadija, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Giovanni Mocellin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Berkan Kaynak, Zoltan Szillasi, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benedikt Vormwald, Edoardo Bossini, Ilknur Hos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Teresa Lenz, Nikolai Golubev, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Peter Schleper, Andreas Nowack, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Colaleo, Igor Smirnov, Koushik Mandal, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andres Tiko, Souradip Sarkar, A. M. Rossi, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, David Bertsche, Andrey Uzunian, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Valentina Mariani, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gobinda Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Alain Givernaud, D. Del Re, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Vincent Lemaitre, Lindsey Gray, C. Paus, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Markus Radziej, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Hyunyong Kim, Claudio Grandi, Maria Isabel Josa, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andrea Malara, M. Voutilainen, H. Rejeb Sfar, Balazs Ujvari, Jane Nachtman, Shervin Nourbakhsh, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Sheldon, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yuichi Kubota, Michael Reichmann, Paul Baillon, Andreas Albert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Ivan Shvetsov, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Paolo Azzurri, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. L. Dulemba, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Sergio F Novaes, S. Somalwar, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Bergauer, Damir Lelas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Eysermans, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedrame Bargassa, Alexander Lanev, Dajeong Jeon, Kirill Skovpen, Anton Babaev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Samet Lezki, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tao Huang, Saša Ceci, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Dennis Noll, M. Tadel, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Alberto Benvenuti, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Michael Planer, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Abideh Jafari, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Malgorzata Kazana, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nathan Mirman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Javier Duarte, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Isa Dumanoglu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nikolay Voytishin, Guler Karapinar, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Davide Zuolo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, I. O. Atakisi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Eva Halkiadakis, Amedeo Staiano, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Georgios Krintiras, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, John Paul Chou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ryan Heller, Valerie Scheurer, Rishabh Uniyal, Thong Nguyen, Tapio Lampén, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Tilman Rohe, David Overton, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Sara Nabili, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Bluj, Thomas Schuh, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Stefano Argiro, Sang Il Pak, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Duong Nguyen, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Tejinder Virdee, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, A. Bermudez Martiez, Anton Stepennov, Vladyslav Danilov, Nicolò Trevisani, Paolo Gunnellini, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Gregory Iles, Andrey Popov, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Nicolò Tosi, Nabin Poudyal, M. Jones, Sharon Hagopian, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Camilla Galloni, Ralf Ulrich, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Seth Conrad Zenz, Leander Litov, Ashley Parker, Juliette Alimena, Marcello Mannelli, Paul Asmuss, Vincenzo Daponte, Marc Weinberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julia Thom, D. H. Miller, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Joshua Hardenbrook, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Claudia Cecchi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Abercrombie, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, W. T. Hung, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Gabor Istvan Veres, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Tae Jeong Kim, Roy Montalvo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Xuejun Wang, Zachary Lesko, Paolo Checchia, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Brent Stone, Tamas Novak, Spandan Mondal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, A. C. Le Bihan, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Siddhesh Sawant, R. M. Brown, Richard B. Lipton, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Kurt Jung, Hannes Jung, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nazar Bartosik, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hannu Siikonen, Seth Cooper, Martijn Mulders, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, A. Rose, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Nicholas Eminizer, S. Kaur, Daniele Ruini, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kamal Lamichhane, Leonardo Giannini, Michail Bachtis, Martina Malberti, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Mary Hadley, Bennett Marsh, Martino Margoni, Mingshui Chen, Jay Dittmann, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Duncan Carlsmith, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Petar Adzic, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Illia Khvastunov, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Lea Caminada, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Simon Regnard, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Kelly Beernaert, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, James Hirschauer, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Christopher Brainerd, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, S. Sánchez Navas, Luca Cadamuro, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mykola Savitskyi, Nickolas Mccoll, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Jacopo Pazzini, Marco Rovere, Marcus Hohlmann, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Ilya Kravchenko, M. Bartomicronk, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giuliana Galati, N. Turini, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Daniel Pitzl, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, H. Zhang, J. Alcaraz Maestre, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, L. R. Sulak, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, David Krofcheck, Markus Spanring, J. P. Fernández Ramos, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Eduardo Coelho, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Gregor Kasieczka, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-54 (2019)
A search for new massive particles decaying into a pair of Higgs bosons in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. Data were collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of
Autor:
Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Jingyu Luo, S. Choi, Stephen Sanders, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, David Petyt, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, S. Sarkar, Marco Monteno, Alexey Volkov, Burin Asavapibhop, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Jeremy Mans, Vivek Sharma, Markus Stoye, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Robert Hirosky, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Xunwu Zuo, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Tanvi Wamorkar, German Martinez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Pedro G Mercadante, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Stefan Grünendahl, Joachim Mnich, Robert Schöfbeck, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Gregor Kasieczka, Fotios Ptochos, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Di Mattia, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Guido Tonelli, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Philip Harris, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Riccardo Bellan, J. S. H. Lee, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, K. S. Lee, David J. Smith, Fabrizio Palla, William John Womersley, Vivian O'Dell, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Piotr Traczyk, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Tariq Aziz, M. A. B. Ali, Dave M Newbold, M. Della Negra, J. Seixas, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Merve Ince, Maria Isabel Josa, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Claudio Grandi, Andrey Demiyanov, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, M. Tadel, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Marko Dragicevic, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Michael Seidel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Christopher George Tully, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, V. Kutzner, Lieselotte Moreels, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Arnaud Steen, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, David Lange, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Robin Erbacher, Vladimir Korotkikh, Wit Busza, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Senta Greene, Jongjeong Kim, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Etiennette Auffray, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Marta Felcini, Y. Mohammed, Cameron Bravo, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Hui Li, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Nikitas Loukas, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Teppo Mäenpää, Peisen Ma, Stephanie Brandt, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, R. Mankel, Stefano Bianco, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Wolfgang Lohmann, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Daniel Pitzl, Nicola Amapane, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Serdal Damarseckin, Iuri Bagaturia, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, A. Romero, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Othmane Bouhali, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Anton Babaev, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Alberto Benvenuti, Angela Mehta, Andrey Marinov, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, M. A. Shah, Ketino Kaadze, Anshul Kapoor, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Samandeep Sharma, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Anirban Saha, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, W. E. Johns, Mariana Shopova, Martin Erdmann, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, V. Re, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, André Holzner, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Francesca Cenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Peter Hansen, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Kisung Lee, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Eric Christian Chabert, Devdatta Majumder, Dominique Gigi, Jose Flix, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Olivér Surányi, Olena Karacheban, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Matthew Walker, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, James Dolen, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Freya Blekman, Peter Schleper, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Efe Yazgan, Deborah Duchardt, G. B. Yu, Peter Robmann, Andrey Popov, Tiziano Camporesi, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Petra Merkel, Didier Contardo, Y. Chen, De Hua Zhu, Laurent Favart, Jorge Chaves, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Magnani, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Si Xie, Jacobo Konigsberg, G. P. Siroli, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, J. Vaitkus, Robert Stone, Cristian Pena, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Anton Taurok, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, Marco Rovere, Kristian Harder, Stefan Wayand, D. Cutts, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, V. Andreev, Rostyslav Shevchenko, M. Weber, Francesco Fienga, Aruna Nayak, Dustin Burns, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Hallie Trauger, Adrian Byszuk, Frank Würthwein, Michael Plagge, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Manas Maity, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Thomas Strebler, Marc Osherson, Vladimir Cherepanov, Gervasio Gomez, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Hasan Ogul, R. Taus, Ulrich Goerlach, Roy Montalvo, Joze Zobec, Santeri Laurila, Sergey Rusakov, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Malgorzata Kazana, R. Sharma, Michael Mulhearn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, A. Delgado Peris, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Daniel Salerno, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, A. Starodumov, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, R. Wilkinson, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, James Zabel, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Ashley Parker, D. H. Miller, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Ricardo Eusebi, Christopher Mcginn, Terhi Jarvinen, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Daniel Robert Marlow, Manjit Kaur, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, J. L. Dulemba, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Andrei Sobol, Gabriella Pasztor, Andrey Korytov, Martina Malberti, Hannes Mildner, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Giuliana Galati, Giuseppe Barbagli, Suneel Dutt, Quan Wang, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Sang Il Pak, Roberto Sacchi, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, Th. Müller, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Emanuele Usai, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Charalambos Nicolaou, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Geoffrey Smith, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Igor Miagkov, Jay Dittmann, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, C.-E. Wulz, Duccio Abbaneo, F. Gasparini, Elizabeth Locci, Sarah Freed, M. Fernandez, Alicia Calderon, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Ilaria Vai, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Raman Khurana, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. Barth, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Alexandros Attikis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Andrew Godshalk, Nikolay Voytishin, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Bradley Cox, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Zehui Zhang, Muhammad Gul, Brian Francis, Ufuk Guney Tok, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Toni Sculac, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Christopher Brew, David Vannerom, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, Elvire Bouvier, F. Simonetto, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Sergio P Ratti, Vladimir Palichik, Shi Zhaozhong, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Andrius Juodagalvis, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Michele Gallinaro, Patrizia Barria, P. H. Butler, Somnath Choudhury, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, M. R. Adams, Volker Blobel, Giuseppe Codispoti, Joshua Hardenbrook, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, M. Guchait, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Oliver Gutsche, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, S. Afanasiev, Didar Dobur, Helio Nogima, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Neeti Parashar, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Matthias Kasemann, Hao Qiu, Douglas Berry, Maria Toms, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Dan Quach, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Paola Salvini, Claudia Pistone, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, S. Goy Lopez, Igor Azhgirey, Wolfgang Adam, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Alexis Pompili, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Emanuela Barberis, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, Michael Dittmar, Nikolaos Manthos, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, W. H. Smith, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Elif Asli Yetkin, Joona Havukainen, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Mora Herrera, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Florian Beaudette, B. Singh, Zachary Lesko, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Baokai Wang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Apichart Hortiangtham, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Andrea Gelmi, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Claudio Caputo, Nicholas Eminizer, Daniele Ruini, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Bora Akgun, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Mariana Araujo, Michail Bachtis, Andreas Pfeiffer, Giovanni Organtini, Konrad Deiters, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, Panja-Riina Luukka, Kreso Kadija, Kerstin Borras, Luigi Guiducci, Marcos Cerrada, Hyunyong Kim, Andrea Perrotta, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Dario Menasce, Federico Preiato, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Fuqiang Wang, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Sergey Polikarpov, G. B. Mohanty, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Igor Volobouev, Justin Pilot, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Nikolay Tyurin, Andreas Hinzmann, Shirin Chenarani, Silvia Taroni, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, C. Martin Perez, Deniz Poyraz, Roumyana Hadjiiska, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Giacomo Fedi, Andrei Gritsan, A. De Roeck, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, Igor Smirnov, Marcin Konecki, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Fabio Monti, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Bernard Ille, Kyle Tos, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Dong-Chul Son, Daniel Winterbottom, K. Vellidis, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Duncan Carlsmith, Y. F. Liu, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, Sa. Jain, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, K. Hurtado Anampa, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alessandro Montanari, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Rachael Bucci, Joscha Knolle, Jozsef Molnar, A. A. Bin Anuar, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Wolfgang Funk, Alberto Zucchetta, Tom A. Williams, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, V. Petrov, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, D. Y. Wang, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Lucia Silvestris, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Jason Kamin, Moritz Guthoff, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Fabio Colombo, Damir Lelas, Virgil E Barnes, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Nicholas Wardle, Tao Huang, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Marco Trovato, Dajeong Jeon, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Isa Dumanoglu, Y. Ban, Debarati Roy, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, M. I. Nagy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Liliana Teodorescu, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Javier Duarte, Edward Scott, P. Gras, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Lindsey Gray, Alessio Ghezzi, Sébastien Viret, Kelly Beernaert, Christopher Brainerd, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Nicholas Mucia, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Paolo Gunnellini, Ijaz Ahmed, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Davide Zuolo, Florian Kassel, Konstantin Androsov, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Michael Brodski, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Marino Missiroli, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, H. El Mamouni, Carsten Hensel, Johannes Schulz, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Gregory Rakness, Johannes Haller, Y. C. Yang, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Aaron Bundock, Christian Schomakers, Gigi Rolandi, M. M. Defranchis, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Tielige Mengke, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, Matthias Wolf, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Paolo Ronchese, Stefano Argiro, Vadim Oreshkin, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Mykola Savitskyi, Francesca Cavallari, Marc M Baarmand, S. Bheesette, Anne Dabrowski, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Nils Faltermann, Duong Nguyen, Vladyslav Danilov, Hugo Delannoy, Kenneth Long, Daniel Noonan, Andrea Carlo Marini, M. H.L.S. Wang, Garrett Funk, Leonardo Cristella, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Eija Tuominen, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Daniele Trocino, A. Stahl, C. Mills, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Oliver Buchmuller, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Patrick Connor, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Wuming Luo, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Giovanna Selvaggi, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Jacopo Pazzini, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Daniel Abercrombie, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Marc Weinberg, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Markus Spanring, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, N. De Filippis, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Elizabeth Starling, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Tae Jeong Kim, Alberto Belloni, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Piet Verwilligen, Renato Potenza, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, Marcus Hohlmann, Matti J Kortelainen, Vincenzo Innocente, René Caspart, Guenter Eckerlin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Alexandre Mertens, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Armen Tumasyan, Sergei Baidali, Dooyeon Gyun, Sarah Catherine Eno, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Kunal Kothekar, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Henning Kirschenmann, Jasvinder A. Singh, Rakesh Kumar, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Francesco Romeo, Atanu Modak, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Sharad Malik, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, A. Lopez Virto, Andrea Benaglia, N. Zaganidis, Batool Safarzadeh, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Darin Acosta, Z. Wang, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Rui Xiao, Daniele Bonacorsi, Pierre Depasse, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, A. Di Crescenzo, Lalit Mohan Pant, Carlos Florez, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Marcella Diemoz, Nazar Bartosik, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Nicolas Postiau, Richard B. Lipton, M. Flechl, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Luca Brianza, Giovanni Petrucciani, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Aaron Dominguez, Kurt Jung, Z. Xu, Felicitas Pauss, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, M. Correa Martins Junior, Fatma Boran, M. Rahmani, Kurtis F Johnson, Nikolai Golubev, G. Cucciati, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Attilio Santocchia, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Marek Niedziela, Kai-yu Cheng, Christoph Schäfer, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Dipanwita Dutta, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Alexei Safonov, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Victor Murzin, R. Bi, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Luigi Fiore, Asif Saddique, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, R. Di Maria, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Kyungwook Nam, Alexander Lanev, Maciej Górski, Rainer Wallny, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Markus Radziej, Dylan Gilbert, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Sergei Gninenko, Natale Demaria, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, Janos Erö, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Julia Velkovska, Meenakshi Narain, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Georgios Krintiras, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Paolo Azzurri, S. Petrushanko, Emilien Chapon, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Alexander Grohsjean, R. Del Burgo, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Vladimir Mossolov, Phillip Russell Dudero, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, John J. Leonard, I. O. Atakisi, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Lev Uvarov, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Sudha Ahuja, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Norbert Neumeister, Giuseppe Latino, Davide Cieri, M. I. Asghar, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, J. G. Li, Roberto Rossin, Brian Paul Padley, Hualin Mei, Xuejun Wang, Nairit Sur, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Gianluca Cerminara, Siew Yan Hoh, Alexander Ershov, Lorenzo Russo, M. P. Rauch, Nikkie Deelen, Prasant Kumar Rout, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, S. Fonseca De Souza, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, E. Eskut, James Keaveney, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Egidio Longo, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, Thorsten Chwalek, Matthew Carver, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Constantin Heidegger, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Nicholas Smith, Irene Bachiller, Jean-Charles Fontaine, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Shane Breeze, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Gul Gokbulut, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, James Strait, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Manfred Paulini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, P. C. Tiwari, Roger Wolf, Jeremy Andrea, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Joseph Heideman, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Robert Bainbridge, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Illia Khvastunov, Jovan Milosevic, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Simon Regnard, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, E. Fontanesi, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Amedeo Staiano, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, A. C. Le Bihan, R. M. Brown, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, R. Vidal, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Paraskevas Gianneios, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Barbara Clerbaux, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, James Letts, L. Viliani, Troy Mulholland, James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, D. Green, Sema Zahid, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Shervin Nourbakhsh, S. Belforte, Marius Teroerde, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Georgia Karapostoli, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Christian Autermann, Tomasz Frueboes, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Thomas Perry, Prasanna Siddireddy, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Antoni Shtipliyski, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Shahram Rahatlou, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Vladimir Epshteyn, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, F. Vazzoler, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, H. Van Haevermaet, R. D. Field, Sam Harper, Shuichi Kunori, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, D. Horvath, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Bajrang Sutar, Plamen Iaydjiev, E. Ayala, Jasper Lauwers, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, John Bradmiller-Feld, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Alexander Dierlamm, Caleb Fangmeier, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Nadja Strobbe, Mark Pesaresi, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Anthony Moeller, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, I. Dremin, Umesh Joshi, P. De Castro Manzano, Irina Vardanyan, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Achim Geiser, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Claus Kleinwort, Marcello Abbrescia, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Danila Tlisov, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, V. M. Ghete, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Andreas Albert, Philipp Pigard, Dong Ho Moon, Adam Elwood, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Matthew Joyce, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Anastasia Karavdina, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Claudia Cecchi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Mingshui Chen, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, B. McMaster
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B. 796:168-190
The production cross sections of Bs0 mesons and charge conjugates are measured in proton-proton (pp) and PbPb collisions via the exclusive decay channel Bs0→J/ψϕ→μ+μ−K+K− at a center-of-mass energy of 5.02 TeV per nucleon pair and within
Publikováno v:
Nonlinear Processes in Geophysics, Vol 28, Pp 247-256 (2021)
In spread spectrum induced polarization (SSIP) data processing, attenuation of background noise from the observed data is the essential step that improves the signal-to-noise ratio (SNR) of SSIP data. The traditional correlation identification (TCI)
Autor:
Alejandro Sáiz, Y. H. Yao, W. X. Wu, P. P. Zhang, Zhuo Li, R. Liu, Pak-Hin Thomas Tam, H. C. Li, Liang Chen, J. C. Wang, Y. L. Xin, L. Chen, M. J. Chen, Hong-Guang Wang, Y. J. Wei, S. Hu, Junjie Mao, Y. Q. Guo, J. Y. Liu, V. Rulev, P. F. Zhang, L. Xue, H. B. Hu, H. Liu, Rui Zhang, Linbin Yang, C. F. Feng, F. Ji, Xiaofei Zhang, F. Zheng, V. I. Stepanov, Ping Zhou, Q. H. Chen, H. R. Wu, Warit Mitthumsiri, X. C. Chang, Z. K. Zeng, C. D. Gao, Bin Zhou, W. L. Li, S. Z. Chen, M. M. Ge, Lei Zhao, Y. Z. Li, Y. Y. Guo, Y. J. Bi, Zhe Cao, Y. K. Hor, Xuejiao Li, H. D. Liu, S. H. Feng, B. Liu, Y. D. Cheng, Bo Zhang, H. K. Lv, H. M. Zhang, K. Levochkin, Y. J. Wang, L. X. Bai, Jixia Li, T. Montaruli, Duo Yan, Hefan Li, Ying Zhang, Bingshui Gao, Q. An, H. B. Xiao, J. R. Shi, X. D. Sheng, Z. X. Liu, W. H. Huang, M. L. Chen, Jianeng Zhou, Q. Gao, Minghao Qi, W. Zeng, Li-Sheng Geng, J. Chen, B. M. Chen, T. Wen, S. W. Cui, Z. X. Wang, Chiming Jin, S. B. Yang, L. Z. Zhao, C. W. Yang, J. B. Zhao, D.A. Kuleshov, Y. M. Xing, L. P. Wang, E. W. Liang, X. F. Wu, Zhe Li, B. Y. Pang, B. B. Li, X. Zuo, Cong Li, S. Q. Xi, Kun Fang, W. Gao, B. Z. Dai, Z. H. Wang, H. Cai, Jun Liu, Zhen Wang, J. C. He, Houdun Zeng, J. Fang, G. C. Xiao, Y. C. Nan, Z. G. Yao, Z. Y. Pei, Jun-Hui Fan, X. X. Zhou, Q. Yuan, H. B. Li, Shi-Qi Hu, G. G. Xin, J. F. Chang, Xufang Li, Oleg Shchegolev, G. M. Xiang, S. P. Zhao, W. Liu, X. L. Ji, M. J. Yang, H. H. He, R. Lu, Zhengguo Cao, Felix Aharonian, J. W. Zhang, H. C. Song, Yongchun Wang, Yugang Zhang, Wenwu Tian, He Zhang, Bai Yibing, S. L. He, Donglian Xu, Y. L. Feng, Zebo Tang, X. L. Guo, Y. D. Cui, X. J. Dong, Zheng Wang, Jun-Jie Wei, Q. B. Gou, Qizhi Huang, H. N. He, K. J. Zhu, M. Zha, B. D. Wang, Ruizhi Yang, X. N. Sun, Y. P. Wang, Z. C. Huang, H. L. Dai, H. Wang, Xiang Zhang, Xing-Yuan Hou, Yunchao Liu, H. Y. Jia, D. M. Wei, Z. G. Dai, Rong Xu, Fan Yang, A. Masood, F. Y. Li, Xinbo He, Youping Li, X. T. Huang, L. Y. Wang, X. R. Li, J. J. Xia, K. Jiang, Binyu Zhao, X. J. Hu, Yun-Feng Liang, W. Wang, Y. A. Han, J. G. Guo, Yu. V. Stenkin, Lang Shao, J.W. Xia, P. Pattarakijwanich, X. H. You, S.H. Chen, S. R. Zhang, C. Hou, Shuibin Lin, Lu Zhang, L. Feng, Xuelong Wang, S. Wu, X. X. Zhai, Xuliang Chen, C. X. Liu, L. L. Ma, Y. He, Z. X. Fan, Z. Y. You, F. R. Zhu, Y. W. Bao, Qie Sun, Yi Chen, X. G. Wang, Yi Zhang, Xiang-Yu Wang, D. H. Huang, R. Zhou, Hao Zhou, H. Zhu, X. J. Bi, D. della Volpe, Tao Zeng, T. L. Chen, Bin Ma, J. S. Wang, Cunguo Wang, L. X. Zhang, Shujuan Liu, N. Yin, N. Cheng, D. Bastieri, X. H. Cui, Cheng Li, W. J. Long, Shengxue Zhang, Axikegu, Li Zhang, G. H. Gong, Danzengluobu, M. H. Gu, Y. H. Yu, Jie Zhang, Y. Z. Fan, Dong Liu, C. Y. Wu, J. T. Cai, Long Chen, Y. Zheng, L. Q. Yin, Y. M. Ye, J. Y. Yang, B D Ettorre Piazzoli, David Ruffolo, Z. B. Sun, Cheng Guang Zhu, X. H. Ma, M. Heller, K. Li, Z. J. Jiang, J. Liu, Yong Zhang, Minghui Liu, R. N. Wang, Jinyao Liu
Publikováno v:
Nature. 594:33-36
The extension of the cosmic-ray spectrum beyond 1 petaelectronvolt (PeV; 1015 electronvolts) indicates the existence of the so-called PeVatrons—cosmic-ray factories that accelerate particles to PeV energies. We need to locate and identify such obje
Publikováno v:
Atmospheric Chemistry and Physics, Vol 21, Pp 7039-7052 (2021)
Influenced by the spread of the global 2019 novel coronavirus (COVID-19) pandemic, primary emissions of particles and precursors associated with anthropogenic activities decreased significantly in China during the Chinese New Year of 2020 and the loc