Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 43
pro vyhledávání: '"T. Alt"'
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, S. P. Adhya, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S. U. Ahn, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, S. N. Alam, D. S. D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H. M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M. N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H. A. Andrews, A. Andronic, M. Angeletti, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I. C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M. D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, X. Bai, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, S. Balouza, R. C. Baral, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, F. Baruffaldi, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P. C. Batzing, D. Bauri, J. L. Bazo Alba, I. G. Bearden, C. Bedda, N. K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R. A. Bertens, D. Berzano, M. G. Besoiu, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I. R. Bhat, M. A. Bhat, H. Bhatt, B. Bhattacharjee, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J. T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, H. Bossi, E. Botta, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. A. Broker, M. Broz, E. J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, M. D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, Z. Buthelezi, J. B. Butt, J. T. Buxton, S. A. Bysiak, D. Caffarri, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, R. S. Camacho, P. Camerini, A. A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A. J. Castro, E. A. R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, B. Chang, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesadel Valle, G. Contin, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, P. Cui, L. Cunqueiro, D. Dabrowski, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, F. P. A. Damas, S. Dani, M. C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, P. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, A. Dashi, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. Derradi de Souza, S. Deb, H. F. Degenhardt, K. R. Deja, A. Deloff, S. Delsanto, D. Devetak, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R. A. Diaz, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, Y. Ding, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, A. Dobrin, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A. K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, R. J. Ehlers, V. N. Eikeland, D. Elia, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M. R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, F. Fan, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V. J. G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, U. Frankenfeld, G. G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. M. Gago, A. Gal, C. D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, A. Garibli, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E. F. Gauger, M. B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S. K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, P. Glässel, D. M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L. K. Graczykowski, K. L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O. S. Groettvik, F. Grosa, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I. B. Guzman, R. Haake, M. K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, R. Hannigan, M. R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J. W. Harris, A. Harton, J. A. Hasenbichler, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, S. Hayashi, A. D. L. B. Hechavarria, S. T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, E. G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K. F. Hetland, T. E. Hilden, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T. J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L. A. Husova, N. Hussain, S. A. Hussain, D. Hutter, D. S. Hwang, J. P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M. S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P. M. Jacobs, M. B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M. J. Jakubowska, M. A. Janik, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P. G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A. M. Khan, S. Khan, S. A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D. J. Kim, E. J. Kim, H. Kim, J. Kim, J. S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J. L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, A. G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M. K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, P. J. Konopka, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A. M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M. J. Kweon, J. Y. Kwon, Y. Kwon, S. L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y. S. Lai, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, A. Lardeux, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R. C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E. D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X. L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S. W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, A. Liu, S. Liu, W. J. Llope, I. M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, P. Luettig, J. R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S. M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R. D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q. W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, G. Mandaglio, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N. A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J. L. Martinez, M. I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A. M. Mathis, O. Matonoha, P. F. T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, M. Mazzilli, M. A. Mazzoni, A. F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, C. Mengke, E. Meninno, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, M. M. Mieskolainen, D. L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A. Mischke, A. N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, C. M. Mitu, A. Modak, N. Mohammadi, A. P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. MohisinKhan, M. Mondal, C. Mordasini, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, L. A. P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J. D. Mulligan, M. G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R. H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C. J. Myers, J. W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M. U. Naru, A. F. Nassirpour, H. Natalda Luz, C. Nattrass, R. Nayak, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, A. Neagu, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S. V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, D. Nesterov, B. S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, N. Novitzky, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, M. H. Oliver, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A. K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, P. Pareek, J. Park, J. E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, S. P. Pathak, R. N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L. G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G. M. Perez, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R. P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, C. Pinto, S. Pisano, D. Pistone, D. B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, M. G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Pozdniakov, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, V. Punin, K. Puranapanda, J. Putschke, R. E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, B. T. Rascanu, R. Rath, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K. F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. Reshetin, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S. P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P. S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E. D. Rosas, K. Roslon, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, P. Roy, O. V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S. K. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, A. Sarkar, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V. M. Sarti, M. H. P. Sas, E. Scapparone, B. Schaefer, J. Schambach, H. S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, M. O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N. V. Schmidt, A. R. Schmier, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, M. Šefčík, J. E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, D. Serebryakov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, H. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A. I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singh, V. K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R. J. M. Snellings, T. W. Snellman, J. Sochan, C. Soncco, J. Song, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, P. J. Steffanic, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, M. M. Storetvedt, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G. J. Tambave, S. Tang, M. Tarhini, M. G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A. R. Timmins, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S. R. Torres, A. Trifiro, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W. H. Trzaska, T. P. Trzcinski, B. A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E. N. Umaka, A. Uras, G. L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L. V. R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, Z. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A. M. Veen, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, M. G. D. L. C. Vicencio, L. Vickovic, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M. A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S. A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, M. Weber, S. G. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, D. F. Weiser, S. C. Wenzel, J. P. Wessels, E. Widmann, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G. A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W. E. Witt, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J. H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H. J. C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, V. Zherebchevskii, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, M. B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo, ALICE Collaboration
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C, 80(2). Springer New York
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (2), pp.167. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8⟩
European Physical Journal
80:167
The European physical journal / C 80(2), 167 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 2, Pp 1-26 (2020)
European physical journal C : particles and fields
Volume 80
Issue 2
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of (multi-)strange hadron production in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 2, 167 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (2), pp.167. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8⟩
European Physical Journal
80:167
The European physical journal / C 80(2), 167 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 80, Iss 2, Pp 1-26 (2020)
European physical journal C : particles and fields
Volume 80
Issue 2
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Akindinov, A, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Bourjau, C A & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of (multi-)strange hadron production in proton-proton collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 2, 167 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-7673-8
The production rates and the transverse momentum distribution of strange hadrons at mid-rapidity ($\ |y\ | < 0.5$) are measured in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV as a function of the charged particle multiplicity, using the ALICE det
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::27a6f506a42108746b17280038ed98ed
http://hdl.handle.net/11386/4785172
http://hdl.handle.net/11386/4785172
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S.U. Ahn, Z. Akbar, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, D.S.D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H.M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, N. Alizadehvandchali, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M.N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, C. Anuj, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I.C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M.D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y.W. Baek, X. Bai, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Balbino, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, D. Banerjee, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, M. Barlou, G.G. Barnaföldi, L.S. Barnby, V. Barret, C. Bartels, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, F. Baruffaldi, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, D. Bauri, J.L. Bazo Alba, I.G. Bearden, C. Beattie, I. Belikov, A.D.C. Bell Hechavarria, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, S. Belokurova, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, A. Berdnikova, D. Berenyi, L. Bergmann, M.G. Besoiu, L. Betev, P.P. Bhaduri, A. Bhasin, I.R. Bhat, M.A. Bhat, B. Bhattacharjee, P. Bhattacharya, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, S. Biswas, J.T. Blair, D. Blau, M.B. Blidaru, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, S. Boi, J. Bok, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, P.M. Bond, G. Bonomi, H. Borel, A. Borissov, H. Bossi, E. Botta, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, M. Broz, G.E. Bruno, M.D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, Z. Buthelezi, J.B. Butt, S.A. Bysiak, D. Caffarri, M. Cai, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, J.M.M. Camacho, R.S. Camacho, P. Camerini, F.D.M. Canedo, A.A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, R. Caron, J. Castillo Castellanos, E.A.R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, T.G. Chavez, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D.D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, P. Christakoglou, C.H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, M.R. Ciupek, G. Clai, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, J.S. Colburn, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, G. Contin, J.G. Contreras, T.M. Cormier, P. Cortese, M.R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, P. Cui, L. Cunqueiro, A. Dainese, F.P.A. Damas, M.C. Danisch, A. Danu, I. Das, P. Das, S. Das, S. Dash, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, L. De Cilladi, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, C. De Martin, S. De Pasquale, S. Deb, H.F. Degenhardt, K.R. Deja, L. Dello Stritto, S. Delsanto, W. Deng, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R.A. Diaz, T. Dietel, Y. Ding, R. Divià, D.U. Dixit, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, J. Do, A. Dobrin, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A.K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, T.M. Eder, R.J. Ehlers, V.N. Eikeland, D. Elia, B. Erazmus, F. Ercolessi, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M.R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, F. Fan, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V.J.G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F.M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, A.N. Flores, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, U. Fuchs, N. Funicello, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J.J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A.M. Gago, A. Gal, C.D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, J.R.A. Garcia, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, A. Garibli, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E.F. Gauger, M.B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S.K. Ghosh, M. Giacalone, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, A.M.C. Glaenzer, P. Glässel, V. Gonzalez, L.H. González-Trueba, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L.K. Graczykowski, K.L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O.S. Groettvik, F. Grosa, J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, M. Guilbaud, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I.B. Guzman, R. Haake, M.K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, R. Hannigan, M.R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J.W. Harris, A. Harton, J.A. Hasenbichler, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, L.B. Havener, S. Hayashi, S.T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, T. Herman, E.G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K.F. Hetland, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, J. Honermann, G.H. Hong, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T.J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L.A. Husova, N. Hussain, D. Hutter, J.P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, H. Ilyas, M. Inaba, G.M. Innocenti, M. Ippolitov, A. Isakov, M.S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P.M. Jacobs, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M.J. Jakubowska, M.A. Janik, T. Janson, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P.G. Jones, J. Jung, M. Jung, A. Junique, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, D. Karatovic, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, A. Kazantsev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A.M. Khan, S. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D.J. Kim, E.J. Kim, H. Kim, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J.L. Klay, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, M. Kleiner, T. Klemenz, A. Kluge, A.G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M.K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, J. Konig, S.A. Konigstorfer, P.J. Konopka, G. Kornakov, S.D. Koryciak, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Kroesen, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P.G. Kuijer, T. Kumaoka, L. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A.B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M.J. Kweon, J.Y. Kwon, Y. Kwon, S.L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y.S. Lai, A. Lakrathok, M. Lamanna, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, L. Lautner, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, J. Lee, J. Lehrbach, R.C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E.D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X.L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S.H. Lim, V. Lindenstruth, A. Lindner, C. Lippmann, A. Liu, J. Liu, I.M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, J.A. Lopez, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, J.R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, Y.G. Ma, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S.M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R.D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q.W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal'Kevich, N. Mallick, P. Malzacher, G. Mandaglio, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, J. Mareš, G.V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N.A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J.L. Martinez, M.I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, A. Mastroserio, A.M. Mathis, O. Matonoha, P.F.T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, A.L. Mazuecos, F. Mazzaschi, M. Mazzilli, M.A. Mazzoni, A.F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, E. Meninno, A.S. Menon, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, L.C. Migliorin, D.L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A.N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, A. Modak, N. Mohammadi, A.P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. Mohisin Khan, Z. Moravcova, C. Mordasini, D.A. Moreira De Godoy, L.A.P. Moreno, I. Morozov, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J.D. Mulligan, A. Mulliri, M.G. Munhoz, R.H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C.J. Myers, J.W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B.K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M.U. Naru, A.F. Nassirpour, C. Nattrass, S. Nazarenko, A. Neagu, L. Nellen, S.V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, D. Nesterov, B.S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, S. Noh, P. Nomokonov, J. Norman, N. Novitzky, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A.C. Oliveira Da Silva, M.H. Oliver, A. Onnerstad, C. Oppedisano, A. Ortiz Velasquez, T. Osako, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, S. Padhan, D. Pagano, G. Paić, A. Palasciano, J. Pan, S. Panebianco, P. Pareek, J. Park, J.E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, S.P. Pathak, B. Paul, J. Pazzini, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L.G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G.M. Perez, S. Perrin, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R.P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, C. Pinto, S. Pisano, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, M.G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, A. Pop, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, J. Porter, V. Pozdniakov, S.K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C.A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, S. Qiu, L. Quaglia, R.E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, S.A.R. Ramirez, A.G.T. Ramos, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S.S. Räsänen, R. Rath, I. Ravasenga, K.F. Read, A.R. Redelbach, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, R. Renfordt, Z. Rescakova, K. Reygers, A. Riabov, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S.P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, T.S. Rogoschinski, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P.F. Rojas, P.S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, A. Rosano, E.D. Rosas, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, A. Roy, P. Roy, N. Rubini, O.V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, W. Rzesa, O.A.M. Saarimaki, R. Sadek, S. Sadovsky, J. Saetre, K. Šafařík, S.K. Saha, S. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, D. Sahu, P.K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V.M. Sarti, M.H.P. Sas, J. Schambach, H.S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H.R. Schmidt, M.O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N.V. Schmidt, A.R. Schmier, R. Schotter, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, J.E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, J.J. Seo, D. Serebryakov, L. Šerkšnytė, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, H. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, S. Sharma, O. Sheibani, A.I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, T.F.D. Silva, D. Silvermyr, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, B. Singh, R. Singh, V.K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T.B. Skaali, G. Skorodumovs, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R.J.M. Snellings, C. Soncco, J. Song, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P.J. Steffanic, S.F. Stiefelmaier, D. Stocco, M.M. Storetvedt, C.P. Stylianidis, A.A.P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, V. Sumberia, S. Sumowidagdo, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, S.F. Taghavi, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G.J. Tambave, S. Tang, Z. Tang, M. Tarhini, M.G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, L. Terlizzi, C. Terrevoli, G. Tersimonov, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A.R. Timmins, M. Tkacik, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S.R. Torres, A. Trifiró, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W.H. Trzaska, T.P. Trzcinski, B.A. Trzeciak, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T.S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E.N. Umaka, A. Uras, M. Urioni, G.L. Usai, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L.V.R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, Z. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vértesi, M. Verweij, L. Vickovic, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M.A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S.A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, M. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, S.C. Wenzel, J.P. Wessels, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G.A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, M. Winn, W.E. Witt, J.R. Wright, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, Y. Yamaguchi, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J.H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H.J.C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, S. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, V. Zherebchevskii, Y. Zhi, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2021, 820, pp.136481. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136481⟩
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 820, pp.136481. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136481⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 820, Iss, Pp 136481-(2021)
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2021, 820, pp.136481. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136481⟩
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2021, 820, pp.136481. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2021.136481⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 820, Iss, Pp 136481-(2021)
International audience; The first measurement of the coherent photoproduction of ρ0 vector mesons in ultra-peripheral Xe–Xe collisions at sNN=5.44 TeV is presented. This result, together with previous HERA γp data and γ–Pb measurements from AL
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=dedup_wf_001::bb809ee1427b79070d80e41eb9cbf68f
http://hdl.handle.net/11570/3207250
http://hdl.handle.net/11570/3207250
Autor:
A. Vinogradov, R. Raniwala, A. Uras, K. Reygers, Minjung Kim, Jeongsu Bok, M. Marchisone, A. Matyja, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Georgui Kornakov, A. V. Kazantsev, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, G. Hamar, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, S. L. La Pointe, Andrea Festanti, Kai Schweda, R. Tieulent, E. Stenlund, N. Smirnov, Ana Vargas, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, T. Karavicheva, Vytautas Vislavicius, G. Zinovjev, C. Cicalo, Pietro Fecchio, Vivek Singh, Herve Borel, Arnon Songmoolnak, I. G. Bearden, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Lokesh Kumar, Vojtech Pacik, E. Kryshen, R. Guernane, V. Riabov, D. Mal'Kevich, Christophe Pierre Suire, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Lee Stuart Barnby, Michael Linus Knichel, Yanchun Ding, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, L. Malinina, Hiroki Yokoyama, J. Castillo Castellanos, A. Di Mauro, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Jamila Bashir Butt, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Michael Jung, Y. Pestov, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. S. Rasanen, J. Putschke, Jian Liu, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, F. Meddi, Philippe Pillot, B. Batyunya, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Andrzej Rybicki, I. Szarka, R. Ilkaev, Sebastien Perrin, S. Kushpil, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Lucas Anne Vermunt, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, Y. Sibiriak, Artem Isakov, Roman Lavicka, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, B. Donigus, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Daniel Dabrowski, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Baidyanath Sahoo, C. Jahnke, M. Gagliardi, L. Cifarelli, M. Germain, S. Raha, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Andrey Kondratyev, Y. Zhou, Masanori Ogino, A. Roy, Anders Garritt Knospe, E. López Torres, L. G. Pereira, R. Grosso, A. Oskarsson, Anastasia Berdnikova, Valeriy Pozdniakov, P. Ghosh, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Stefano Trogolo, L. Gorlich, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, Peter Christiansen, Zubayer Ahammed, Josephina Rae Wright, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, Yury Ryabov, D. Budnikov, Feng Fan, A. Kalweit, A. Ferretti, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, J. L. Bazo Alba, L. Fabbietti, Lukas Kreis, F. Costa, Bharati Naik, K. Gulbrandsen, I. Das, Jan Honermann, Zuman Zhang, Ezra Douglas Lesser, D. Hatzifotiadou, Ernst Hellbar, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, S. Kim, Andreas Michael Mathis, R. Bailhache, M. Malaev, Patrick Huhn, A. Nyanin, A. Trifiro, M. Ippolitov, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, Sang Un Ahn, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, A. Rotondi, Tatiana Lazareva, A. A. P. Suaide, O. Pinazza, Qiye Shou, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, V. Chibante Barroso, A. K. Dubey, Q. W. Malik, Johan Alme, S. Nikolaev, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Jonghan Park, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Alexander Szabo, P. Kurashvili, Matthias Richter, P. Zavada, Stefano Panebianco, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Eleazar Cuautle, G. Scioli, C. Furget, A. Dainese, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Shi Qiu, S. Siddhanta, M. Suleymanov, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, Luca Barioglio, Slavka Jadlovska, Zhanna Khabanova, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, J. W. Harris, Yasir Ali, A. Danu, S. Foertsch, Florian Paul Andre Damas, U. Frankenfeld, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Dario Berzano, Katie Leanne Graham, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, Yury Kharlov, Pranjal Sarma, M. M. Storetvedt, R. Divia, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Emily Jade Willsher, L. Vickovic, Q. U. Hassan, Manuel Colocci, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Ranjit Nayak, Y. Berdnikov, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, S. Yano, A. Maevskaya, A. Kravcakova, R. Vernet, V. Lindenstruth, N. Poljak, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Sergey Shirinkin, Richard Daniel Majka, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, C. Mengke, Bushra Ali, D. Blau, Somnath Kar, S. Vergara Limón, Aaron Allan Capon, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Sadhana Dash, C. Markert, Amanda Nicole Flores, Sagarika Swain, Michael Lettrich, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, Z. Rescakova, C. Kobdaj, Werner Riegler, V. Barret, Ankita Goswami, D. J. Kim, A. Fantoni, Vladimir Samsonov, Andrea Ferrero, Hideki Hamagaki, Ivan Vorobyev, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. Kuryakin, Sumit Kumar Saha, Angela Badala, A. Zarochentsev, A. Andronic, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, L. Bianchi, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Jungeol Kim, M. Agnello, Vladimir Izucheev, Daiki Sekihata, F. M. Fionda, A. Tauro, C. Schiaua, Mohd Danish Azmi, C. Soncco, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, M. Sitta, Massimo Angeletti, K. F. Read, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, T. Peitzmann, Ken Oyama, Fabian Pliquett, Himanshu Sharma, P. Roy, Hannah Bossi, B. Windelband, M. Marquard, Lucia Anna Husova, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, Lars Bratrud, G. Herrera Corral, M. Inaba, Ajay Kumar Dash, Gianluigi Boca, H. Zbroszczyk, A. Vodopyanov, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Siyu Tang, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Natasha Sharma, C. Klein, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Y. Kwon, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Takahashi, Monika Varga-Kofarago, U. Kebschull, Volodymyr Yurchenko, A. Alici, J. Musinsky, F. Bock, Grigorii Feofilov, V. Manzari, Benedikt Volkel, S. Chapeland, Debojit Sarkar, K. Redlich, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Marco Giacalone, Miljenko Suljic, I. Selyuzhenkov, D. Di Bari, N. Kondratyeva, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, L. Nellen, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, V. Vechernin, A. B. Kurepin, J. Cleymans, I. Kralik, S. Raniwala, S. Vallero, C. Schmidt, M. I. Martínez, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, S. Muhuri, A. Karasu Uysal, Dmitrii Nesterov, Jacopo Pazzini, O. Vazquez Doce, S. Arcelli, P. La Rocca, G. Bonomi, P. G. Kuijer, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, J. Rak, G. Wilk, Francesca Carnesecchi, Johann Joachim Schambach, F. Manso, M. Krzewicki, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Oliver Matonoha, Dimitra Andreou, V. Petracek, L. Ramello, Cristina Terrevoli, P. Nomokonov, Nachiketa Sarkar, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, A. Khanzadeev, Alperen Yuncu, Kosei Yamakawa, Xinye Peng, E. Botta, Markus Konrad Kohler, Muhammad Umair Naru, V. Anguelov, J. Bielcikova, Anar Rustamov, Esther Bartsch, E. Scapparone, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, S. De Pasquale, O. Villalobos Baillie, J. Vrláková, S. Fokin, Lucas Altenkamper, Sibaliso Mhlanga, X. Lopez, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Petra Loncar, Elisa Meninno, Z. Yin, Guido Alexander Willems, Nicole Apadula, Hartmut Hillemanns, Martin Poghosyan, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, Barbara Jacak, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, F. Krizek, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, Hyeonjoong Kim, Klaus Barth, S. Nikulin, A. Herghelegiu, C. Nattrass, L. Cunqueiro, S. Beole, P. Malzacher, Lukas Koska, Yitao Wu, Zoltan Varga, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, V. Singhal, E. Nappi, Uliana Dmitrieva, S. Evdokimov, Peter Levai, Sarita Sahoo, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, E. Mudnic, Freja Thoresen, S. A. Voloshin, J. Saini, D. Pistone, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, Ana Maria Marin, E. Scomparin, Alberto Baldisseri, M. A. Mazzoni, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, N. van der Kolk, Muqing Jin, C. Mayer, F. Soramel, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, Roman Rogalev, Sanchari Thakur, E. Karpechev, D. Silvermyr, Joshua Leon Konig, Rita Sadek, R. Gupta, Jhuma Ghosh, A. Menchaca-Rocha, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, J. Wilkinson, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, J. Bielcik, Wan Chang, Yue Shi Lai, Varlen Grabski, S. Balouza, A. Borissov, Wenjing Deng, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, Laura Brittany Havener, Naghmeh Mohammadi, F. Ronchetti, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, P. Cortese, M. S. Islam, V. Kovalenko, Fabio Catalano, Katharina Garner, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, Evgeny Kondratyuk, P. Foka, Paolo Bartalini, David Michael Rohr, L. H. González-Trueba, Andrei Riabov, R. Lietava, M. Meres, G. Contin, D. Voscek, F. Noferini, M. Masera, Pooja Pareek, Jens Robert Luhder, Erin Frances Gauger, T. Dietel, Bong-Hwi Lim, Anjali Sharma, S. Gotovac, Alwina Ruixin Liu, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, P. Giubilato, Livia Terlizzi, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Bernhard Hohlweger, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Viktor Ratza, Vit Kucera, Joonil Lee, D. Hutter, Uzma Tabassam, B. S. Nielsen, G. L. Usai, K. Schwarz, C. A. Pruneau, Alexander Schmah, D. Finogeev, G. Aglieri Rinella, V. Ivanov, P. Reichelt, Luciano Musa, Clara Bartels, Markus Keil, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, M. A. Janik, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Simone Ragoni, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, L. Betev, I. Kisel, C. Grigoras, Anatoly Tikhonov, Prottay Das, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nur Hussain, A. Morsch, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, In Kwon Yoo, Filippo Baruffaldi, Jochen Klein, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, Shingo Sakai, William Edward Witt, Austin Robert Schmier, Steffen Georg Weber, E. Fragiacomo, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, P. Camerini, Joakim Nystrand, M. Weber, Roberto Preghenella, R. Haake, Taejun Kim, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, M. Vala, Martin Schmidt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Marianna Mazzilli, B. von Haller, Patrick John Steffanic, B. Espagnon, Erwann Masson, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, S. Hayashi, Jasper Elias Parkkila, G. Luparello, G. Mandaglio, Paul Alois Buhler, Johannes Lehrbach, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, D. Aleksandrov, Y. Zhi, Suman Deb, I. Belikov, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Cristina Bedda, A. Jusko, P. M. Jacobs, Attiq Ur Rehman, Matthew Daniel Buckland, G. Volpe, A. Kisiel, Inayat Rasool Bhat, K. Safarik, Aydan Garibli, R. Bellwied, P. Giubellino, Simon Voigt Nesbø, P. Hristov, S. Nazarenko, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, T. Virgili, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Neelima Agrawal, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Seongjoo Lee, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, D. Berenyi, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, F. Colamaria, C. Kuhn, Meike Charlotte Danisch, E. Calvo Villar, M. Zhalov, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, B. Polichtchouk, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Jin Hee Yoon, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, J. Figiel, Yuko Sekiguchi, Thomas Janson, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, Cindy Mordasini, A. Toia, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Ma Y. G., Rutuparna Rath, M. Chartier, Hua Pei, I. Altsybeev, G. M. Innocenti, T. J. Humanic, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Solangel Rojas Torres, J. Faivre, A. Bogdanov, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, M. Winn, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, James Philip Iddon, J. Oleniacz, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Lukas Tropp, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Y. Yamaguchi, Elisa Laudi, C. Hughes, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Sergey Kiselev, Li X. L., Mario Kruger, Giuseppe Trombetta, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Maciej Slupecki, S. M. Mahmood, M. R. Haque, P. Martinengo, Piotr Jan Konopka, Norbert Novitzky, K. Shigaki, Filip Erhardt, H. Buesching, A. Pop, R. Nania, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, Lorenzo de Cilladi, A. Rossi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, Chiara Zampolli, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Alessandro Balbino, Oveis Sheibani, Rune Langøy, Fabrizio Grosa, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Florian Herrmann, Piotr Nowakowski, Massimo Lamanna, G. Conesa Balbastre, L. K. Graczykowski, I. Sputowska, F. Reidt, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, P. Vande Vyvre, Gioacchino Vino, B. Erazmus, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, M. Planinic, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, Sonia Parmar, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Min Jung Kweon, Alena Harlenderova, R. Lea, D. Das, Alexander Akindinov, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, A. Sevcenco, Chiara Pinto, M. Bombara, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, D. De Gruttola, A. Grigoryan, Marco Toppi, Eun Joo Kim, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, Nicola Zurlo, Pritam Chakraborty, Marko Jercic, S. K. Ghosh, Sheetal Sharma, Tulika Tripathy, J. Stachel, A. Bhasin, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Hira Ilyas, Markus Ball, Pascal Dillenseger, Chun-Lu Huang, C. Oppedisano, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, S. Piano, Meenakshi Sharma, Zhuo Zhou, D. Elia, Dieter Røhrich, Z. Akbar, Sudipan De, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Sonali Padhan, Alice Mulliri, K. Voloshin, L. V. R. van Doremalen, T. Alt, A. Grelli, Sonia Rajput, R. Rui, Jihye Song, Siraj Ahmed Khan, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Arseniy Shabanov, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Lucia Leardini, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, U. Fuchs, C. Hadjidakis, I. Pshenichnov, Christian Lippmann, A. Bolozdynya, Xiaowen Ren, Himani Bhatt, A. Harton, S. Murray, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, A. Rakotozafindrabe, P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Shimomura, E. Garcia-Solis, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, J. Zhu, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, Tapan K. Nayak, Z. Vilakazi, R. Alfaro Molina, P. Kalinak, Pavel Larionov, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Robert Vertesi, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, Bjarte Kileng, S. Grigoryan, R. J. M. Snellings, E. Vercellin, Bhawani Singh, Kamil Rafal Deja, V. Trubnikov, Gvozden Neskovic, S. Bagnasco, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, P. Christakoglou, Dagmar Adamová, Z. Conesa del Valle, D. Colella, G. Paic, Sinjini Chandra, Antonina Rosano, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, S. Das, Seyed Farid Taghavi, J. P. Wessels, Dong Jo Kim, S. Filchagin, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, D. Evans, Debjani Banerjee, S. Sorensen, Suyuan Liu, Y. W. Baek, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, P. Riedler, Ophelie Bugnon, Thorsten Kollegger, I. I. Morozov, C. Klein-Bösing, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Nicolo' Valle, Giulio Eulisse, J. E. Seger, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Shakeel Ahmad, A. Tumkin, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, J. G. Contreras, P. Gianotti, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Tariq Mahmoud, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, R. Sultanov, A. Zaman, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, E. Bruna, A. Hornung, B. Cheynis, Stefania Bufalino, C. Andrei, M. Fusco Girard, S. Biswas, Song Zhang, F. Riggi, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, A. Telesca, D. Caffarri, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, A. M. Gago, Nataliya Topilskaya, Ran Xu, R. Barbera, Oeystein Djuvsland, M. Pikna, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, V. Kaplin, L. Aphecetche, S. Masciocchi, J. Pan, Amelia Lindner, A. Shangaraev, Florian Jonas, Pragati Sahoo, T. Richert, S. Yuan, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. Sumbera, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, David Horak, Y. Schutz, P. Chochula, Miguel Arratia, Luca Quaglia, Markus Fasel, Sebastian Hornung, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Dibakar Bauri, A. Kluge, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mallick Dukhishyam, Y. Miake, Caitlin Beattie, B. Bhattacharjee, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, V. Zaccolo, B. A. Trzeciak, J. Otwinowski, V. Grigoriev, V. Manko, Y. Corrales Morales, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Byungchul Kim, D. S. D. Albuquerque, R. Schicker, Sandro Christian Wenzel, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-26 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics 2009(9), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076
JHEP, 2020, 09, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 9, Pp 1-26 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics 2009(9), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076
Journal of high energy physics 2009(9), 76 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2020)076
Measurement of Z-boson production in p-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $ = 8.16 TeV and Pb-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $ = 5.02 TeV is reporte
Measurement of Z-boson production in p-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $ = 8.16 TeV and Pb-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $ = 5.02 TeV is reporte
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7784499c3e44cfa55eeba99c09471707
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2718589
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2718589
Autor:
P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Serpil Yalcin, A. Trifiro, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, Yanchun Ding, Kunal Garg, Michael Linus Knichel, A. K. Dubey, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Tariq Mahmoud, R. Sultanov, Tapan K. Nayak, G. de Cataldo, A. Hornung, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, L. Ramello, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, M. Fusco Girard, S. Biswas, Maximiliano Puccio, L. Malinina, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Kirill Lapidus, P. Kalinak, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, Robert Vertesi, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, A. Telesca, Sourav Kundu, A. Rossi, Michael Jung, Elisa Meninno, D. Caffarri, Chun-Lu Huang, A. Dainese, Z. Rescakova, A. Vodopyanov, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, E. Scapparone, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Katharina Garner, A. Tauro, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Bjarte Kileng, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Kosei Yamakawa, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, James Philip Iddon, I. Sputowska, D. De Gruttola, Z. Buthelezi, P. Ghosh, S. Grigoryan, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. Ilkaev, Anar Rustamov, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, Z. Yin, Hartmut Hillemanns, Z. Vilakazi, A. Borissov, A. Kalweit, Bhawani Singh, F. Colamaria, C. Kuhn, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, J. W. Harris, Ranjit Nayak, Y. Pestov, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Sinjini Chandra, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, Herve Borel, Debjani Banerjee, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, Monika Varga-Kofarago, J. G. Contreras, V. Riabov, Cindy Mordasini, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Pritam Chakraborty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Alberto Baldisseri, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Y. Zhou, Fatiha Lehas, Muqing Jin, Meike Charlotte Danisch, S. Raha, M. S. Islam, Pascal Dillenseger, Esther Bartsch, G. Hamar, M. A. Mazzoni, O. Vazquez Doce, A. Toia, V. Kovalenko, J. Castillo Castellanos, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, S. Arcelli, Lukas Tropp, Z. Conesa del Valle, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Sona Pochybova, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, T. J. Humanic, Roman Rogalev, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, Gvozden Neskovic, P. W. Stankus, Solangel Rojas Torres, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sarita Sahoo, Sadhana Dash, E. Karpechev, J. L. Bazo Alba, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, Manuel Guittiere, Alessandro Balbino, O. Pinazza, Erin Frances Gauger, S. L. La Pointe, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Andrzej Deloff, D. Colella, G. Paic, C. Ceballos Sanchez, A. Kisiel, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, R. Bailhache, K. Schwarz, P. Reichelt, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, D. Budnikov, R. Gupta, Feng Fan, A. Ferretti, Jhuma Ghosh, Vit Kucera, Andrea Festanti, J. Wilkinson, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Florian Herrmann, Luciano Musa, R. Lea, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Silvia Delsanto, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Kai Schweda, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, M. Malaev, Mario Kruger, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, L. Betev, E. Garcia-Solis, I. Kisel, Sang Un Ahn, Tasnuva Chowdhury, A. M. Gago, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, M. A. Janik, Stefano Panebianco, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alberto Masoni, A. Grigoryan, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, R. Haake, Johannes Lehrbach, Marco Toppi, K. Shigaki, G. Volpe, R. Bellwied, J. Takahashi, Grigorii Feofilov, Jacopo Margutti, R. Alfaro Molina, Jens Robert Luhder, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Pranjal Sarma, Joakim Nystrand, D. Finogeev, Harry Arthur Andrews, Alexander Schmah, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, I. Das, M. Bombara, Attiq Ur Rehman, K. Šafařík, Meenakshi Sharma, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Taejun Kim, Zhuo Zhou, Fabrizio Grosa, Paolo Bartalini, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Austin Robert Schmier, I. G. Bearden, M. M. Storetvedt, R. Tieulent, Boris Rumyantsev, Sagarika Swain, Raul Arteche Diaz, S. Bagnasco, M. Weber, Roberto Preghenella, S. Fokin, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Simon Voigt Nesbø, A. Bhasin, Jin Hee Yoon, A. Nyanin, Martin Andreas Volkl, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, S. De Pasquale, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, E. Stenlund, Werner Riegler, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Suleymanov, Freja Thoresen, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. N. Alam, V. Lindenstruth, N. Smirnov, P. Christakoglou, Dagmar Adamová, Nataliya Topilskaya, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, Seongjoo Lee, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Lokesh Kumar, M. Chartier, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, A. Maevskaya, A. Harton, Jihye Song, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, Hua Pei, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, M. Shimomura, M. Ippolitov, P. Hristov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Yury Ryabov, Tatiana Lazareva, Dieter Røhrich, U. Frankenfeld, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, L. H. González-Trueba, R. Lietava, M. Meres, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, J. Figiel, Filippo Baruffaldi, Marianna Mazzilli, H. Zbroszczyk, S. Nazarenko, Daiki Sekihata, C. Grigoras, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, M. Masera, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, Rutuparna Rath, H. Buesching, A. Pop, S. Foertsch, J. Putschke, R. Divia, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Jan Jadlovsky, Eleazar Cuautle, G. Scioli, Patrick John Steffanic, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, G. Contin, P. Roy, Ana Vargas, Hannah Bossi, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, B. Batyunya, Masanori Ogino, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. Bogdanov, Anatoly Tikhonov, C. Furget, Natasha Sharma, Prottay Das, C. Oppedisano, G. Zinovjev, S. Piano, Ran Xu, S. Das, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, C. Jahnke, Peter Christiansen, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, B. S. Nielsen, U. Kebschull, Ivan Ravasenga, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, Dimitra Andreou, D. Evans, Sumit Basu, S. Raniwala, D. Voscek, M. Marquard, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, Lucia Anna Husova, V. Vechernin, P. Giubellino, Jungeol Kim, C. Cicalo, Zubayer Ahammed, Siyu Tang, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, F. Noferini, Katie Leanne Graham, S. Hayashi, Siraj Ahmed Khan, U. Fuchs, R. Barbera, Matthias Richter, P. Riedler, Benedikt Volkel, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Bharati Naik, V. Petracek, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Thorsten Kollegger, Cristina Bedda, Elisa Laudi, Livia Terlizzi, N. Zaviyalov, A. Rotondi, F. Ronchetti, Lucas Altenkamper, X. Lopez, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Yitao Wu, C. Soncco, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, Ionut Cristian Arsene, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, Yury Kharlov, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, B. Polichtchouk, S. Murray, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, Hyeonjoong Kim, E. Serradilla, G. Herrera Corral, S. Nikolaev, A. Gomez Ramirez, Shakeel Ahmad, S. Muhuri, A. Karasu Uysal, Oeystein Djuvsland, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, S. Gotovac, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Antonio Bianchi, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Martin Schmidt, G. Luparello, A. De Caro, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, A. Vinogradov, Debojit Sarkar, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, P. Zavada, R. Raniwala, Christophe Pierre Suire, L. Cunqueiro, S. Beole, M. Pikna, P. Gianotti, S. Nikulin, Bushra Ali, C. Markert, C. Nattrass, V. Chibante Barroso, Surya Prakash Pathak, Pavel Larionov, V. Ivanov, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Min Jung Kweon, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Florian Paul Andre Damas, D. Das, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Alexander Akindinov, Thomas Janson, Zoltan Varga, A. Uras, V. Trubnikov, S. A. Voloshin, R. Nania, M. Winn, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Fouad Rami, Jan Honermann, V. Kaplin, Philippe Pillot, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Baidyanath Sahoo, A. Zaman, L. Cifarelli, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Stefano Trogolo, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, A. Zarochentsev, K. Reygers, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, Uliana Dmitrieva, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Bielcik, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, Minjung Kim, J. Musinsky, S. Chapeland, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Morsch, Joonil Lee, Zuman Zhang, Ezra Douglas Lesser, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, E. Bruna, Michael Lettrich, L. Aphecetche, Sergey Kiselev, Dong Jo Kim, J. Oleniacz, C. Kobdaj, P. Nomokonov, P. La Rocca, Nachiketa Sarkar, B. Cheynis, Ivan Vorobyev, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, D. Hutter, V. Manzari, S. Siddhanta, Luca Barioglio, M. Marchisone, F. M. Fionda, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, A. Matyja, Nicolas Schmidt, Giuseppe Trombetta, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Dezso Varga, G. Bonomi, Stefania Bufalino, C. Andrei, M. Sitta, Shingo Sakai, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, I. Belikov, S. Masciocchi, Petra Loncar, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Uzma Tabassam, N. Poljak, Song Zhang, F. Riggi, D. J. Kim, A. Fantoni, G. L. Usai, P. Malzacher, Sheetal Sharma, Johann Joachim Schambach, M. Krzewicki, Lukas Koska, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, G. Conesa Balbastre, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. R. Haque, Y. Schutz, A. De Falco, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. Khanzadeev, Oliver Matonoha, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, J. Pan, Gioacchino Vino, D. Pistone, Ana Maria Marin, T. Peitzmann, P. Chochula, Miguel Arratia, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, K. Redlich, Cristina Terrevoli, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Y. Kwon, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, I. Selyuzhenkov, E. Scomparin, F. Soramel, Markus Ball, Markus Fasel, P. M. Jacobs, Varlen Grabski, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, P. Cortese, A. Shangaraev, Tomoya Tsuji, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, R. Guernane, J. Rak, G. Wilk, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, X. L. Li, Muhammad Umair Naru, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Robert Helmut Munzer, Viktor Ratza, P. G. Kuijer, Arseniy Shabanov, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, S. S. Rasanen, Damir Devetak, M. Planinic, N. van der Kolk, Fabio Catalano, M. Germain, I. Altsybeev, C. Mayer, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Simone Ragoni, Seyed Farid Taghavi, G. Aglieri Rinella, Markus Keil, Florian Jonas, P. Camerini, G. M. Innocenti, B. Espagnon, J. Faivre, G. Mandaglio, P. Martinengo, F. Manso, V. Anguelov, L. K. Graczykowski, F. Reidt, Mustafa Anaam, P. Vande Vyvre, Pragati Sahoo, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, T. Richert, Lucia Leardini, S. Yuan, Piotr Nowakowski, Manuel Colocci, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, J. Vrláková, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. Kuryakin, Angela Badala, A. Andronic, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Gianluigi Boca, C. Hadjidakis, M. Sumbera, C. Schmidt, J. P. Wessels, S. Filchagin, S. Sorensen, S. K. Ghosh, Sonia Parmar, I. Pshenichnov, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, B. A. Trzeciak, Roman Lavicka, J. Otwinowski, Xiaozhi Bai, V. Grigoriev, V. Manko, Y. Corrales Morales, Haavard Helstrup, K. Voloshin, F. Meddi, Vivek Singh, Christian Lippmann, A. Roy, Anders Garritt Knospe, E. Kryshen, Alena Harlenderova, R. Grosso, Suyuan Liu, Y. W. Baek, A. Oskarsson, D. Hatzifotiadou, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Bolozdynya, B. Donigus, Eun Joo Kim, S. Kim, Nicola Zurlo, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, J. Stachel, Zhanna Khabanova, Hira Ilyas, Ophelie Bugnon, Y. Berdnikov, S. Yano, Michael Henry Oliver, R. Vernet, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, V. Barret, Ankita Goswami, Ernst Hellbar, L. Bianchi, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Andreas Michael Mathis, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Massimo Angeletti, Byungchul Kim, K. F. Read, Xiaowen Ren, M. Inaba, Pietro Fecchio, Ajay Kumar Dash, I. I. Morozov, C. Klein-Bösing, Volodymyr Yurchenko, J. Cleymans, Jonghan Park, Yasir Ali, Artem Isakov, C. Schiaua, Daniel Dabrowski, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Giulio Eulisse, D. Di Bari, J. E. Seger, R. Schicker, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, V. Singhal, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, Sandro Christian Wenzel, M. Agnello, Yudi Ma, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Lukas Kreis, Anjali Sharma, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, A. Danu, Neelima Agrawal, D. Berenyi, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Aaron Allan Capon, L. Nellen, I. Kralik, David Horak, Luca Quaglia, Filip Erhardt, Sebastian Hornung, Chiara Zampolli, B. Erazmus, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, A. A. P. Suaide, Qiye Shou, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Philip Hauer, Marko Jercic, Rabi Soto Camacho, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Dibakar Bauri, A. Kluge, L. V. R. van Doremalen, T. Alt, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Sonia Rajput, Mallick Dukhishyam, Y. Miake, R. Rui, Caitlin Beattie, B. Bhattacharjee, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, V. Zaccolo, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, A. Alici, F. Bock, Francesca Carnesecchi, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Peter Levai, David Michael Rohr, S. Kushpil, Lucas Anne Vermunt, C. A. Pruneau, T. Karavicheva, F. Costa, Arnon Songmoolnak, P. Kurashvili, Andrzej Rybicki, I. Szarka, Andrey Kondratyev, D. Miśkowiec, Eliane Epple, In Kwon Yoo, Jochen Klein, E. López Torres, L. G. Pereira, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Ken Oyama, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, Himanshu Sharma, Marco Giacalone, S. M. Mahmood, J. Saini, N. Kondratyeva, J. Bielcikova, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Wenjing Deng, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Norbert Novitzky, Chiara Pinto, Vladimir Samsonov, B. Windelband, Vojtech Pacik, Hiroki Yokoyama, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Alperen Yuncu, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, Klaus Barth, A. Herghelegiu, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, S. Evdokimov, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Foka, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, Dario Berzano, D. Blau, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Somnath Kar, Erwann Masson, E. Calvo Villar, Andrea Ferrero, M. Zhalov, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, Fabian Pliquett, C. Klein, M. Gagliardi, L. Fabbietti, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, K. Gulbrandsen, S. Vallero, Q. W. Malik, Xinye Peng, E. Botta, O. Villalobos Baillie, F. Krizek, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, S. W. Lindsay, E. Mudnic, Pooja Pareek, T. Dietel, Bernhard Hohlweger, M. Vala, Yuko Sekiguchi, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, A. Sevcenco, Tulika Tripathy, Sudipan De, A. Grelli, L. Gorlich, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Peter Braun-Munzinger, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Markus Konrad Kohler, Himani Bhatt, J. Zhu, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, R. J. M. Snellings, E. Vercellin, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, E. Fragiacomo
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.693. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1⟩
Volume 80
Issue 8
The European physical journal / C C80(8), 693 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, bsm989, B, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Pacik, V, Nielsen, B S, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y, Vislavicius, V & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Multiplicity dependence of pi, K, and p production in pp collisions at root s=13 TeV ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 693 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8125-1
European Physical Journal C
European physical journal C : particles and fields
European Physical Journal C, 80(8). Springer New York
80:693
This paper presents the measurements of $\pi^{\pm}$, $\rm{K}^{\pm}$, $\rm{p}$ and $\bar{\rm{p}}$ transverse momentum ($p_{\rm{T}}$) spectra as a function of charged-particle multiplicity density in proton-proton (pp) collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 13 TeV
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::767180d9486490c890c56902b547155f
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
http://arxiv.org/abs/2003.02394
Autor:
H. Zbroszczyk, Natasha Sharma, Dimitra Andreou, V. Petracek, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, J. Bielcik, Chun-Lu Huang, G. L. Usai, Aurora Diozcora Vargas Trevino, R. Lea, L. Ramello, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Kosei Yamakawa, Anar Rustamov, Esther Bartsch, Vojtech Pacik, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, Pierre Vande Vyvre, A. Bhasin, Lennart van Doremalen, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Z. Vilakazi, L. G. Pereira, R. Lietava, M. Meres, Elisa Meninno, G. Contin, Hiroki Yokoyama, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Renato Aparecido Negrao De Oliveira, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Bhawani Singh, D. Voscek, F. Noferini, Livia Terlizzi, Chiara Zampolli, B. Erazmus, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Leticia Cunqueiro Mendez, S. Foertsch, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, V. Ivanov, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Sinjini Chandra, J. P. Wessels, Debjani Banerjee, S. Filchagin, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, Sarita Sahoo, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, E. Karpechev, Alberto Baldisseri, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, Joshua Leon Konig, Jens Robert Luhder, S. Sorensen, Sergey Sadovskiy, Filippo Baruffaldi, Ankita Sharma, E. Fragiacomo, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, S. Hayashi, Cristina Bedda, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, U. Kebschull, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, Thomas Janson, M. Winn, Suyuan Liu, Y. W. Baek, Nora De Marco, Fernando Torales Acosta, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Marco Giacalone, S. Raniwala, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, Jose Ruben Alfaro Molina, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, P. Ganoti, A. Shabetai, Rihan Haque, Vivek Singh, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, F. Colamaria, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, Stefano Boi, P. Buncic, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Alberto Martin Gago Medina, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, F. Ronchetti, D. Pistone, Ana Maria Marin, Varlen Grabski, Wenjing Deng, Hyeonjoong Kim, S. Nikulin, C. Kuhn, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Solangel Rojas Torres, S. Gotovac, Bong-Hwi Lim, C. Nattrass, Zoltan Varga, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, Joakim Nystrand, M. Weber, Patrick Huhn, Joonil Lee, Nataliya Topilskaya, Roberto Preghenella, Viktor Ratza, Ophelie Bugnon, Ayben Karasu Uysal, I. I. Morozov, Lokesh Kumar, D. Hutter, Daiki Sekihata, Uzma Tabassam, Oleksandr Kovalenko, P. Roy, Hannah Bossi, Marko Jercic, Tariq Mahmoud, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Nomokonov, Nachiketa Sarkar, Mario Kruger, Antonio Di Mauro, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, Zhanna Khabanova, Yanchun Ding, R. Sultanov, P. Hristov, S. Nazarenko, K. Shigaki, Evgeny Kondratyuk, J. Saini, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, Y. Berdnikov, G. Mandaglio, L. Malinina, S. Yano, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, Fabrizio Grosa, Ran Xu, R. Barbera, E. Kryshen, Alexander Kurepin, Christophe Pierre Suire, A. Hornung, Marianna Mazzilli, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Simone Ragoni, P. Camerini, R. Vernet, Jan de Cuveland, Siyu Tang, Dario Berzano, D. Blau, Somnath Kar, S. Biswas, Patrick John Steffanic, B. Espagnon, Benedikt Volkel, Petra Loncar, P. Malzacher, Lukas Koska, Giulio Eulisse, C. Jahnke, J. E. Seger, Peter Christiansen, V. Barret, Jan Honermann, Andres Gomez Ramirez, Roman Lavicka, B. Donigus, Bharati Naik, Oeystein Djuvsland, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, M. Pikna, Lukas Tropp, Ankita Goswami, Zuman Zhang, Andrea Ferrero, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Thorsten Kollegger, Antonio Ortiz Velasquez, Cindy Mordasini, A. Toia, L. Bianchi, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Sona Pochybova, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Ernst Hellbar, S. Muhuri, R. Ilkaev, P. Giubellino, Andreas Michael Mathis, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fabian Pliquett, Laura Helena Gonzalez Trueba, T. J. Humanic, Alessandro Balbino, Yasir Ali, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, E. Scomparin, F. Soramel, Fouad Rami, M. Mohisin Khan, A. Trifiro, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, B. Batyunya, V. Kaplin, Mario Fusco Girard, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, C. Klein, Massimo Angeletti, Masanori Ogino, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, Michael Lettrich, Oliver Matonoha, C. Kobdaj, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Cristina Terrevoli, K. F. Read, M. Inaba, Marco H. D. van Leeuwen, Ajay Kumar Dash, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Miljenko Suljic, Florian Herrmann, Gustavo Conesa Balbastre, M. Agnello, T. Peitzmann, Salvatore De Pasquale, S. Raha, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, Deepa Thomas, A. K. Dubey, A. Telesca, Matthias Richter, L. Nellen, D. Caffarri, I. Kralik, K. Redlich, Mario Ivan Martinez Hernandez, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, Min Jung Kweon, Shakeel Ahmad, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Norbert Novitzky, A. Grigoryan, Marco Toppi, J. Rak, G. Wilk, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Gerardo Antonio Herrera Corral, G. Volpe, R. Bellwied, A. Harton, A. Dainese, A. Vodopyanov, Dae-Hyeok Kim, S. Vallero, L. Aphecetche, Miguel Ignacio Arratia Munoz, Uliana Dmitrieva, Michael Jung, Javier Ernesto Castillo Castellanos, A. Vinogradov, Volodymyr Yurchenko, J. Cleymans, E. Scapparone, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Meenakshi Sharma, S. Masciocchi, S. Beole, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Paul Stankus, Artem Isakov, J. Putschke, Jian Liu, Ritsuya Hosokawa, T. Chujo, Jiyoung Kim, D. Budnikov, Feng Fan, A. Ferretti, Zhuo Zhou, Marten Ole Schmidt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Katharina Garner, Xinye Peng, Zubayer Ahammed, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, S. A. Voloshin, Y. Pestov, Christopher Hills, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Y. Zhou, Daniel Dabrowski, Chiara Pinto, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, James Philip Iddon, Alessandra Maria Mazzoni, J. Pan, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, E. Botta, Mengke Cai, R. Guernane, Jihye Song, C. Oppedisano, Johan Alme, S. Nikolaev, Amelia Lindner, F. Krizek, A. Shangaraev, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Carlos Soncco Meza, I. Sputowska, D. De Gruttola, P. Zavada, S. Piano, T. Alt, Sonia Rajput, R. Rui, Yu-Gang Ma, Karel Safarik, Tomoya Tsuji, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, R. Nania, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Herve Borel, U. Fuchs, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Bushra Ali, Sarah Julie Porteboeuf, Pascal Raisig, E. Mudnic, Fabio Catalano, Florian Jonas, Xiaoming Zhang, S. A. Hussain, A. Tauro, A. Adler, Mohammad Al-Turany, Arseniy Shabanov, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Xiaomei Li, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, A. Morsch, Scott William Lindsay, Shingo Sakai, I. Belikov, S. Kushpil, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Lucas Anne Vermunt, Jinsook Kim, F. Costa, S. Murray, B. Mohanty, I. Das, M. R. Ersdal, D. Das, Alexander Akindinov, Matteo Concas, R. Raniwala, V. Riabov, P. Gianotti, M. Broz, Mohamad Tarhini, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, Jose Garabatos Cuadrado, Pragati Sahoo, Hugo Denis Antonio Pereira Da Costa, Jamila Bashir Butt, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lucia Leardini, Pooja Pareek, A. Uras, T. Richert, Sang Un Ahn, A. Vasiliev, P. M. Jacobs, Xiaozhi Bai, Tapan K. Nayak, P. Kurashvili, S. Yuan, C. Hadjidakis, S. Arcelli, I. Pshenichnov, Sourav Kundu, L. Cifarelli, T. Dietel, P. Kalinak, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, Robert Vertesi, Bernhard Hohlweger, M. Sumbera, A. Rossi, Pranjal Sarma, M. M. Storetvedt, P. Ghosh, Christian Lippmann, Guillermo Tejeda Munoz, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Pritam Chakraborty, A. Nyanin, Bjarte Kileng, S. Grigoryan, A. Bolozdynya, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, R. Gupta, Sergio Vergara Limon, M. Ippolitov, Haavard Helstrup, F. Meddi, Giacinto de Cataldo, Kamil Rafal Deja, A. Roy, Anders Garritt Knospe, K. Reygers, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, A. Zaman, A. Kalweit, Jhuma Ghosh, Vikash Sumberia, T. Gunji, N. Kondratyeva, Junlee Kim, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, J. Bielcikova, J. Wilkinson, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, V. Lindenstruth, Fatiha Lehas, C. Ceballos Sanchez, R. Bailhache, Alberto Masoni, M. Malaev, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, D. Finogeev, Xiaowen Ren, Michael Annan Lisa, Harry Arthur Andrews, E. Bruna, Minjung Kim, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, R. Grosso, E. Garcia-Solis, Dukhishyam Mallick, Gvozden Neskovic, Manuel Guittiere, Ernesto Calvo Villar, Pietro Fecchio, Stefano Trogolo, Taesoo Kim, Andrzej Deloff, A. Oskarsson, D. Hatzifotiadou, Zuzana Jakubcinova, Adrian Florin Mechler, Shreyasi Acharya, Sebastian Lehner, G. Scioli, D. Colella, G. Paic, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, O. Pinazza, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Seongjoo Lee, S. Bagnasco, P. Christakoglou, Dagmar Adamová, C. Furget, M. Chartier, Stefano Panebianco, Jacopo Margutti, Jonghan Park, Samsul Islam, Hua Pei, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, C. Schiaua, H. Buesching, Zaida Conesa del Valle, B. Cheynis, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, A. Pop, Stefania Bufalino, D. Di Bari, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, C. Andrei, M. Marchisone, V. Singhal, A. Maevskaya, Katie Leanne Graham, S. Kim, A. Matyja, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, Anjali Sharma, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Song Zhang, Alexey Kurepin, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Sagarika Swain, Jungeol Kim, Neelima Agrawal, A. A. P. Suaide, D. Berenyi, Yury Kharlov, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Qiye Shou, Filip Erhardt, Debojit Sarkar, Hushnud Hushnud, Werner Riegler, Hideki Hamagaki, Nikolay Zavyalov, C. Markert, Serhiy Senyukov, Sheetal Sharma, Markus Ball, F. Riggi, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, G. V. Margagliotti, Michael Linus Knichel, J. Musinsky, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, A. Zarochentsev, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, S. Chapeland, F. M. Fionda, M. Sitta, Susanna Costanza, G. Bonomi, Johann Joachim Schambach, L. Vickovic, Paola La Rocca, Ranjit Nayak, Bernhard Skaali, K. Schwarz, Redmer Alexander Bertens, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, M. Krzewicki, S. Siddhanta, A. Khanzadeev, J. W. Harris, Marcelo G. Munhoz, Alexander Schmah, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Ketil Roeed, R. Tieulent, Yasser Corrales Morales, E. Stenlund, P. G. Kuijer, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, F. Manso, Sadhana Dash, Orlando Villalobos Baillie, P. Cortese, Vasco Miguel Chibante Barroso, Luca Barioglio, N. Poljak, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, Tasnuva Chowdhury, N. Smirnov, V. Anguelov, J. Vrláková, Guido Alexander Willems, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, Markus Keil, A. Bogdanov, A. Kisiel, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Jesus Guillermo Contreras Nuno, Maciej Slupecki, Jens Joergen Gaardhoeje, Piotr Jan Konopka, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, Boris Polishchuk, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, Vytautas Vislavicius, Ernesto Lopez Torres, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, S. Fokin, A. Fantoni, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, M. Bombara, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, G. Zinovjev, C. Cicalo, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. S. Rasanen, M. Germain, Beomkyu Kim, M. Shimomura, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Y. Kwon, M. Masera, Kirill Lapidus, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Alexander Szabo, Edith Zinhle Buthelezi, Emily Jade Willsher, Manuel Colocci, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Das, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, B. S. Nielsen, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Barthelemy von Haller, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. Kuryakin, Angela Badala, A. Andronic, Kjetil Ullaland, Lars Bratrud, Gianluigi Boca, G. Hamar, Ivan Ravasenga, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, D. Evans, P. Riedler, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, C. Schmidt, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Antonio Carlos Oliveira da Silva, Andrea Festanti, Kai Schweda, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Jasper Elias Parkkila, G. Luparello, Harald Appelshaeuser, I. G. Bearden, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Christian Klein-Boesing, Z. Yin, Hartmut Hillemanns, J. Oleniacz, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, Giuseppe Trombetta, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, Alessandro De Falco, Gioacchino Vino, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, Damir Devetak, M. Planinic, Dmitry Mal Kevich, L. Betev, I. Kisel, Austin Robert Schmier, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, J. Figiel, Rutuparna Rath, B. A. Trzeciak, J. Otwinowski, V. Manko, Elisa Laudi, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, Michael Henry Oliver, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, Byungchul Kim, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Denise Aparecida Moreira De Godoy, R. Schicker, Mario Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Oton Vazquez Doce, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, David Horak, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Ivan Vorobyev, I. Altsybeev, G. M. Innocenti, J. Faivre, P. Martinengo, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Philip Hauer, Piotr Nowakowski, Rabi Soto Camacho, Naomi van der Kolk, V. Manzari, S. K. Ghosh, Syaefudin Jaelani, Dieter Roehrich, K. Voloshin, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Dibakar Bauri, A. Kluge, C. Mayer, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Gines Martinez-Garcia, Y. Miake, Mustafa Anaam, Caitlin Beattie, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, B. Bhattacharjee, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, A. Borissov, Eleazar Cuautle Flores, Victor Gonzalez, J. Takahashi, Grigorii Feofilov, Randhir Singh, V. Zaccolo, V. Kovalenko, Vladimir Samsonov, Himani Bhatt, Freja Thoresen, Jaehyun Kim, In Kwon Yoo, P. Reichelt, Luciano Musa, C. Grigoras, B. Windelband, Anatoly Tikhonov, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Prottay Das, M. A. Janik, J. Zhu, Jochen Klein, R. Haake, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, R. J. M. Snellings, Taejun Kim, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Alperen Yuncu, E. Vercellin, Pavel Larionov, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Klaus Barth, A. Herghelegiu, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, Christopher Daniel Anson, V. Trubnikov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Dong Jo Kim, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Antonina Rosano, S. Evdokimov, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Y. Schutz, Rathijit Biswas, P. Chochula, Markus Fasel, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, S. M. Mahmood, A. Rotondi, M. Vala, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, Yuko Sekiguchi, Florian Paul Andre Damas, M. Gagliardi, L. Fabbietti, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, K. Gulbrandsen, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, Shaista Khan, A. Sevcenco, Tulika Tripathy, A. Alici, F. Bock, Q. W. Malik, Sudipan De, Francesca Carnesecchi, Yury Ryabov, A. Grelli, Yury Sibiryak, L. Gorlich, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, Peter Levai, Sergey Kiselev, Tatiana Lazareva, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, Peter Braun-Munzinger, L. K. Graczykowski, F. Reidt, Sonia Parmar, Alena Harlenderova, Mohd Danish Azmi, Eun Joo Kim, Nicola Zurlo, J. Stachel, Hira Ilyas, Sarah Louise La Pointe, R. Divia, P. Foka, Markus Konrad Kohler, David Michael Rohr, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Lukas Kreis, Serpil Yalcin Kuzu, Jan Jadlovsky, A. Danu, Sergey Shirinkin, Aaron Allan Capon, C. A. Pruneau, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Vladislav Grigoryev, T. Karavicheva, Arnon Songmoolnak, Sumit Basu, M. Marquard, Lucia Anna Husova, Erwann Masson, Andrzej Rybicki, M. Zhalov, I. Szarka, V. Vechernin, Andrey Kondratyev, Eliane Epple, Lucas Altenkamper, X. Lopez, Yitao Wu, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, Annalisa De Caro, Erin Frances Gauger, Vit Kucera, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Johannes Lehrbach, Attiq Ur Rehman, V. Nikulin, R. Bala, Jin Hee Yoon, M. Suleymanov, U. Frankenfeld
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.035. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.035. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 35 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-28 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 06, pp.035. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 06, pp.035. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2006(6), 35 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2020)035
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 6, Pp 1-28 (2020)
Cross sections for the coherent photoproduction of $\rho^{0}$ vector mesons in ultra-peripheral Pb-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}= 5.02$ TeV are reported. The measurements, which rely on the $\pi^+\pi^-$ decay channel, are presented in thr
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::66bce2c190cfd241f0bb927f4b7bab9c
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2710371
http://cds.cern.ch/record/2710371
Autor:
Sona Pochybova, Ma Y. G., T. J. Humanic, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alessandro Balbino, C. Blume, T. Sugitate, Hikari Murakami, Jørgen André Lien, Florian Herrmann, L. Ramello, M. Suleymanov, William Edward Witt, U. Frankenfeld, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Andrew Michael Kubera, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Sitta, K. Schwarz, Kosei Yamakawa, Anar Rustamov, Esther Bartsch, David Horak, Natasha Sharma, R. Keidel, Abhi Modak, A. Grigoryan, Luca Quaglia, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Sebastian Hornung, Alexander Schmah, Marco Toppi, Jerome Jung, N. Bastid, Dimitra Andreou, V. Petracek, Meenakshi Sharma, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Zhuo Zhou, Himani Bhatt, M. Krivda, Nima Zardoshti, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, L. G. Pereira, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, B. Batyunya, Masanori Ogino, Herve Borel, Paolo Bartalini, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, P. G. Kuijer, R. Lietava, M. Meres, J. Zhu, Jens Wiechula, T. Siemiarczuk, V. Riabov, Pietro Fecchio, B. A. Trzeciak, J. Otwinowski, V. Grigoriev, V. Manko, Y. Corrales Morales, Norbert Novitzky, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jihye Song, F. Manso, V. Anguelov, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, G. Contin, T. M. Cormier, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Pachmayer, Michael Jung, Y. Pestov, S. Yang, Hadi Hassan, Tomas Herman, S. Chattopadhyay, D. Voscek, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, F. Noferini, Michael Henry Oliver, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, M. Vasileiou, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, J. Bielcik, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, L. Boldizsár, Livia Terlizzi, P. González-Zamora, A. Bogdanov, Byungchul Kim, D. S. D. Albuquerque, R. Schicker, Matthias Richter, Chiara Pinto, J. Vrláková, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, D. Aleksandrov, Suman Deb, Lukas Tropp, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, A. Augustinus, S. Kirsch, G. Volpe, G. L. Usai, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, R. J. M. Snellings, Y. Zhou, Marco Giacalone, V. Ivanov, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, E. A. R. Casula, Ante Bilandzic, M. Bregant, G. Herrera Corral, Dibakar Bauri, Guido Alexander Willems, A. Kluge, E. Perez Lezama, D. Stocco, M. Mager, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mallick Dukhishyam, Y. Miake, Caitlin Beattie, E. Vercellin, Jonghan Park, Christopher Daniel Anson, B. Bhattacharjee, M. van Leeuwen, R. Bailhache, Victor Gonzalez, V. Zaccolo, M. Petrovici, Jakub Kvapil, L. Cifarelli, Stefano Trogolo, I. Altsybeev, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Xinye Peng, E. Botta, O. Villalobos Baillie, M. Malaev, R. Lea, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, M. Bombara, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Justin Thomas Blair, James Declan Mulligan, R. Bellwied, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Piotr Jan Gasik, Guillaume Taillepied, Oleksandr Kovalenko, J. L. Bazo Alba, J. Saini, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, F. Krizek, Preeti Dhankher, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Raul Arteche Diaz, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, L. Cunqueiro, S. Beole, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, G. M. Innocenti, J. Faivre, Andrey Erokhin, S. Sambyal, S. W. Lindsay, A. Bhasin, S. Kushpil, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Lucas Anne Vermunt, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, P. Martinengo, Piotr Nowakowski, S. A. Voloshin, A. Menchaca-Rocha, Jacopo Margutti, C. Schiaua, A. Adler, Yanchun Ding, Ashutosh Pandey, Mohammad Al-Turany, Sang Un Ahn, Rathijit Biswas, Olja Dordic, A. Khuntia, Mohammad Asif Bhat, D. Elia, E. Mudnic, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, M. Shimomura, L. Malinina, D. Di Bari, Andrea Dubla, S. Gorbunov, Yury Ryabov, Tatiana Lazareva, M. Martinez Pedreira, Zhanna Khabanova, E. Fragiacomo, A. Dainese, Richard Daniel Majka, Constantinos Loizides, Ravindra Singh, Dieter Røhrich, Alwina Ruixin Liu, P. Giubilato, Y. Berdnikov, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Sagarika Swain, Werner Riegler, L. Aphecetche, S. Siddhanta, Luca Barioglio, N. Poljak, A. Morsch, S. Yano, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, In Kwon Yoo, D. J. Kim, A. Fantoni, C. Oppedisano, F. Costa, S. Piano, R. Ilkaev, S. Foertsch, S. Das, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Ivan Ravasenga, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. S. Rasanen, S. Raha, V. Singhal, Ya Zhu, M. Lunardon, R. Vernet, Hideki Hamagaki, D. Evans, K. Safarik, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pranjal Sarma, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Pradip Kumar Sahu, M. M. Storetvedt, A. Trifiro, P. Riedler, Shingo Sakai, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, A. Vodopyanov, I. Belikov, U. Kebschull, M. Germain, M. Vala, V. Barret, A. Maire, R. Turrisi, S. Raniwala, P. Kurashvili, A. Zichichi, L. Pinsky, P. M. Jacobs, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, S. Masciocchi, Sibaliso Mhlanga, M. I. Martínez, S. K. Ghosh, Thorsten Kollegger, R. Shahoyan, Anselmo Margotti, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Hyeonjoong Kim, Y. Kwon, N. Zaviyalov, Pooja Pareek, T. Dietel, Bernhard Hohlweger, J. Pan, A. B. Kurepin, M. Gagliardi, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, K. Mikhaylov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Shakeel Ahmad, Mohammed Hamid, R. Sahoo, Yuko Sekiguchi, L. Bianchi, F. Colamaria, A. R. Redelbach, Marianna Mazzilli, Patrick John Steffanic, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, R. Averbeck, Nicolo Jacazio, U. Fuchs, C. Kuhn, E. Scapparone, Basanta Kumar Nandi, B. Sitar, Anjali Sharma, V. Lindenstruth, R. Divia, Vojtech Pacik, P. Gianotti, M. Broz, L. Fabbietti, Jochen Klein, S. Nikulin, Trine Spedstad Tveter, C. Nattrass, Leo Clifford Greiner, S. R. Klein, Zoltan Varga, Alexander Szabo, Seyed Farid Taghavi, J. P. Wessels, K. Voloshin, Joonil Lee, A. Harton, Mohamad Tarhini, A. Shangaraev, S. Murray, Corey James Myers, P. Crochet, M. R. Ersdal, Matteo Concas, D. Budnikov, Feng Fan, A. Ferretti, E. Serradilla, D. Hutter, Uzma Tabassam, I. Selyuzhenkov, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, A. Zaman, P. Giubellino, Massimo Angeletti, K. F. Read, M. Inaba, Ajay Kumar Dash, Neelima Agrawal, Solangel Rojas Torres, Christophe Pierre Suire, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Hiroki Yokoyama, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Emily Jade Willsher, D. Berenyi, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, A. K. Dubey, T. Gunji, Michael Annan Lisa, E. Bruna, E. Nappi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, T. Chujo, Katharina Garner, F. Ronchetti, S. Filchagin, S. Sorensen, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Simone Ragoni, P. Camerini, B. Espagnon, B. Cheynis, I. Das, Suyuan Liu, B. Hippolyte, M. Ivanov, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Florian Jonas, Rune Langøy, Stefania Bufalino, C. Andrei, Li X. L., Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Feliciello, J. Cleymans, Antonija Utrobicic, Mario Kruger, Manuel Colocci, S. Gotovac, Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, P. La Rocca, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Filip Erhardt, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Song Zhang, F. Riggi, A. Kuryakin, A. Caliva, D. D. Chinellato, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Michael Linus Knichel, M. Marquard, K. Gulbrandsen, Soyeon Cho, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Chiara Zampolli, Silvia Pisano, Y. W. Baek, Pragati Sahoo, B. Erazmus, Roman Lavicka, G. de Cataldo, T. Richert, B. Donigus, P. Ganoti, S. Yuan, A. Shabetai, Angela Badala, P. Buncic, A. Andronic, Kjetil Ullaland, Z. Conesa del Valle, Lucia Anna Husova, N. Kondratyeva, Francesca Bellini, C. Cheshkov, P. G. Jones, F. Antinori, Ophelie Bugnon, N. De Marco, Ernst Hellbar, A. Nyanin, M. Ippolitov, Lars Bratrud, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, P. Glassel, A. Alkin, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Jan Honermann, Zuman Zhang, K. Shigaki, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Martin Schmidt, R. Guernane, J. W. Harris, R. Nania, Vladimir Belyaev, G. Batigne, Andreas Michael Mathis, A. Sevcenco, James Philip Iddon, Tulika Tripathy, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, I. I. Morozov, Marko Jercic, M. Sumbera, I. Sputowska, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Yasir Ali, Marcelo G. Munhoz, D. Pistone, Q. W. Malik, Eleazar Cuautle, G. Scioli, D. De Gruttola, Ana Maria Marin, C. Klein-Bösing, Gianluigi Boca, Fabrizio Grosa, C. Furget, C. Schmidt, Dario Berzano, J. Bielcikova, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, F. Meddi, H. Pereira Da Costa, V. Vechernin, J. Takahashi, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Grigorii Feofilov, M. Agnello, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Chun-Lu Huang, Oliver Matonoha, Varlen Grabski, Z. Yin, D. Blau, Michal Sefcik, Katie Leanne Graham, Z. Rescakova, A. Kisiel, L. Nellen, I. Kralik, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Giulio Eulisse, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Somnath Kar, S. Tripathy, E. Ryabinkin, Mattia Faggin, S. M. Mahmood, A. Tauro, Bong-Hwi Lim, Yury Kharlov, A. Roy, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Anders Garritt Knospe, Andrea Ferrero, A. Rotondi, R. Grosso, A. Oskarsson, D. Hatzifotiadou, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Cristina Terrevoli, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Musinsky, Dmitrii Nesterov, J. E. Seger, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Antonio Bianchi, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. Rakotozafindrabe, C. Grigoras, Hartmut Hillemanns, A. Maevskaya, Sudipan De, C. Markert, A. Grelli, Viktor Ratza, Lucas Altenkamper, X. Lopez, Fabian Pliquett, Yitao Wu, Anatoly Tikhonov, Prottay Das, S. Chapeland, S. Kim, A. M. Gago, A. Gupta, Francesco Mazzaschi, Wan Chang, Sourav Kundu, A. Rossi, G. Bonomi, C. Klein, Vladimir Samsonov, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Z. Vilakazi, A. Zarochentsev, Miljenko Suljic, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Pritam Chakraborty, Vladimir Izucheev, F. M. Fionda, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, S. Balouza, Johann Joachim Schambach, Min Jung Kweon, B. Alessandro, Luca Micheletti, M. Krzewicki, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, P. Antonioli, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, D. Das, Alexander Akindinov, Nataliya Topilskaya, L. V. R. van Doremalen, T. Alt, Sonia Rajput, Sinjini Chandra, A. Khanzadeev, Pascal Dillenseger, S. Vallero, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, D. Silvermyr, B. von Haller, R. Rui, Pavel Larionov, L. Gorlich, P. W. Stankus, B. Windelband, Alexandra Neagu, H. R. Schmidt, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, V. Trubnikov, Paula Fernanda Toledo Matuoka, P. Cortese, O. Vazquez Doce, S. Arcelli, A. Kravcakova, Sumit Kumar Saha, Ran Xu, R. Barbera, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Aditya Nath Mishra, R. Arnaldi, Fernando Antonio Flor, G. Mandaglio, Tapan K. Nayak, E. Garcia-Solis, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, A. Tumkin, Dong Jo Kim, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, J. L. Klay, Yury Melikyan, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Tomoya Tsuji, Ivan Vorobyev, Oeystein Djuvsland, Ildefonso Leon Monzon, M. Pikna, Surya Prakash Pathak, Arseniy Shabanov, C. Mengke, P. Kalinak, Robert Vertesi, R. Alfaro Molina, N. Bianchi, M. Kowalski, J. G. Contreras, S. Bagnasco, G. Aglieri Rinella, Y. Schutz, P. Chochula, Miguel Arratia, Markus Keil, J. Putschke, V. Manzari, Mohd Danish Azmi, R. Orava, Fouad Rami, V. Kaplin, Jian Liu, A. Alici, Markus Konrad Kohler, Tariq Mahmoud, P. Christakoglou, Roman Rogalev, R. Sultanov, Dagmar Adamová, William Llope, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, A. Bercuci, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, R. Gupta, Markus Fasel, Jhuma Ghosh, F. Bock, Francesca Carnesecchi, Sheetal Sharma, L. Betev, I. Kisel, Lucia Leardini, Bjarte Kileng, S. Grigoryan, C. Hadjidakis, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, I. Pshenichnov, Markus Ball, Alperen Yuncu, A. Hornung, Kamil Rafal Deja, Zubayer Ahammed, Klaus Barth, A. Herghelegiu, Elisa Meninno, J. Wilkinson, M. Fusco Girard, G. Simatovic, Mesut Arslandok, R. Renfordt, Krystian Roslon, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Alberto Baldisseri, Peter Levai, M. A. Mazzoni, S. Evdokimov, Erin Frances Gauger, Vit Kucera, Christian Lippmann, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, Johan Alme, S. Nikolaev, A. Bolozdynya, P. Foka, Silvia Delsanto, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Muhammad Umair Naru, Gvozden Neskovic, D. Peresunko, Sizar Aziz, David Michael Rohr, S. Biswas, Austin Robert Schmier, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, D. Finogeev, Harry Arthur Andrews, P. Zavada, Manuel Guittiere, Gabor Biro, C. H. Christensen, Erwann Masson, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, C. Mayer, Xiaowen Ren, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Mustafa Anaam, Bushra Ali, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Alberto Collu, E. Calvo Villar, Samrangy Sadhu, C. A. Pruneau, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Madan M. Aggarwal, Y. Mao, A. Borissov, Andrzej Deloff, D. Colella, G. Paic, M. Zhalov, Seongjoo Lee, M. Mohisin Khan, Boris Wagner, T. Antičić, M. Chartier, M. S. Islam, Hua Pei, Xiaoming Zhang, V. Kovalenko, A. Telesca, Jungeol Kim, Y. Yamaguchi, C. Hughes, T. Karavicheva, D. Caffarri, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Arnon Songmoolnak, Johannes Lehrbach, Attiq Ur Rehman, V. Nikulin, S. A. Hussain, H. Buesching, A. Pop, P. Reichelt, Luciano Musa, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, M. A. Janik, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, R. Haake, J. Figiel, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Karavichev, F. Prino, R. Bala, Jin Hee Yoon, Taejun Kim, Rutuparna Rath, Andrzej Rybicki, Elisa Laudi, I. Szarka, Joakim Nystrand, Andrey Kondratyev, Hendrik Poppenborg, C. Soncco, M. Weber, Roberto Preghenella, Dmitry Serebryakov, Torsten Dahms, Eliane Epple, P. Hristov, S. Nazarenko, Debojit Sarkar, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, C. Jahnke, Peter Christiansen, Artur Furs, V. Muccifora, Bharati Naik, P. Nomokonov, Nachiketa Sarkar, V. Chibante Barroso, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Michael Lettrich, C. Kobdaj, P. Malzacher, Lukas Koska, Jiyeon Kwon, P. Dupieux, E. Scomparin, F. Soramel, T. Peitzmann, K. Redlich, B. Debjani, J. Rak, G. Wilk, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Fabio Catalano, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, P. Ghosh, Sarita Sahoo, E. Karpechev, Joshua Leon Konig, Jens Robert Luhder, A. Kalweit, D. Zhou, Michael Karim Habib, Filippo Baruffaldi, Fatiha Lehas, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, S. Hayashi, Cristina Bedda, A. Jusko, T. Virgili, B. Polichtchouk, O. Pinazza, Thomas Janson, Stefano Panebianco, M. Winn, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Luis Alberto Perez Moreno, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, A. Danu, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Aaron Allan Capon, Sergey Kiselev, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, L. K. Graczykowski, F. Reidt, P. Vande Vyvre, Sonia Parmar, Alena Harlenderova, Eun Joo Kim, Nicola Zurlo, J. Stachel, R. Tieulent, E. Stenlund, N. Smirnov, Ana Vargas, Jasper Elias Parkkila, B. Paul, R. C. Lemmon, Vytautas Vislavicius, G. Luparello, Brennan Schaefer, G. Zinovjev, Jiri J. Mares, Guillermo Mesa Perez, C. Cicalo, J. Oleniacz, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Wadut Shaikh, J. Adolfsson, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, J. P. Revol, C. Gargiulo, Jon Christopher Wikne, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Gioacchino Vino, G. Hamar, Damir Devetak, M. Planinic, T. P. Trzcinski, Andrew John Castro, S. L. La Pointe, Annelies Marianne Veen, Andrea Festanti, Kai Schweda, Vivek Singh, Lokesh Kumar, E. Kryshen, I. G. Bearden, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, A. Vinogradov, R. Raniwala, A. Uras, K. Reygers, Minjung Kim, Daiki Sekihata, M. Marchisone, P. Roy, Hannah Bossi, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, A. Matyja, Siyu Tang, V. Loginov, E. Rogochaya, Benedikt Volkel, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, J. J. Gaardhøje, S. Muhuri, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. Karasu Uysal, Martin Poghosyan, Barbara Jacak, Artem Isakov, Daniel Dabrowski, Uliana Dmitrieva, Bernhard Franz Ketzer, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, B. Mohanty, A. Vasiliev, A. A. P. Suaide, Qiye Shou, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, L. Vickovic, Ranjit Nayak, Sadhana Dash, Davide Pagano, T. Sinha, A. R. Timmins, Tasnuva Chowdhury, S. Fokin, Nicole Apadula, I. Stan, Gabriele Fiorenza, M. Masera, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, B. S. Nielsen, Cindy Mordasini, A. Toia, Wenjing Deng
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 05, pp.085. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-33 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.085. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085⟩
Schukraft, J & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Higher harmonic non-linear flow modes of charged hadrons in Pb-Pb collisions at root s(NN)=5.02 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 5, 085 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085
Journal of high energy physics 2005(5), 85 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2020, 05, pp.085. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 5, Pp 1-33 (2020)
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 05, pp.085. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085⟩
Schukraft, J & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Higher harmonic non-linear flow modes of charged hadrons in Pb-Pb collisions at root s(NN)=5.02 TeV ', Journal of High Energy Physics (Online), vol. 2020, no. 5, 085 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085
Journal of high energy physics 2005(5), 85 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2020)085
Anisotropic flow coefficients, $v_n$, non-linear flow mode coefficients, $\chi_{n,mk}$, and correlations among different symmetry planes, $\rho_{n,mk}$ are measured in Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_\rm{NN}}=5.02$ TeV. Results obtained with multi-parti
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::b2f42071d326286cc4355343d0403348
http://arxiv.org/abs/2002.00633
http://arxiv.org/abs/2002.00633
Autor:
S. Acharya, D. Adamová, S.P. Adhya, A. Adler, J. Adolfsson, M.M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, S. Ahmad, S.U. Ahn, S. Aiola, A. Akindinov, M. Al-Turany, S.N. Alam, D.S.D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, H.M. Alfanda, R. Alfaro Molina, B. Ali, Y. Ali, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, M.N. Anaam, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H.A. Andrews, A. Andronic, M. Angeletti, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, N. Apadula, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, M. Arratia, I.C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, S. Aziz, M.D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y.W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, R.C. Baral, R. Barbera, L. Barioglio, G.G. Barnaföldi, L.S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, N. Bastid, S. Basu, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P.C. Batzing, D. Bauri, J.L. Bazo Alba, I.G. Bearden, C. Bedda, N.K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, L.G.E. Beltran, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R.A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I.R. Bhat, H. Bhatt, B. Bhattacharjee, A. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J.T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, A. Bolozdynya, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, M. Bonora, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, E. Botta, C. Bourjau, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T.A. Broker, M. Broz, E.J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G.E. Bruno, M.D. Buckland, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Bugnon, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, J.B. Butt, J.T. Buxton, D. Caffarri, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, R.S. Camacho, P. Camerini, A.A. Capon, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A.J. Castro, E.A.R. Casula, F. Catalano, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Chakraborty, S. Chandra, B. Chang, W. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D.D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C.H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, G. Contin, J.G. Contreras, T.M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, M.R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, J. Crkovská, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, D. Dabrowski, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, F.P.A. Damas, S. Dani, M.C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, A. Dashi, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R.D. De Souza, S. Deb, H.F. Degenhardt, A. Deisting, K.R. Deja, A. Deloff, S. Delsanto, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, R.A. Diaz, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, Y. Ding, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, U. Dmitrieva, A. Dobrin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, A.K. Dubey, A. Dubla, S. Dudi, A.K. Duggal, M. Dukhishyam, P. Dupieux, R.J. Ehlers, D. Elia, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, A. Erokhin, M.R. Ersdal, B. Espagnon, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, M. Faggin, J. Faivre, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, P. Fecchio, L. Feldkamp, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferrero, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V.J.G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F.M. Fionda, G. Fiorenza, F. Flor, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francisco, U. Frankenfeld, G.G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J.J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A.M. Gago, A. Gal, C.D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, C. Gargiulo, K. Garner, P. Gasik, E.F. Gauger, M.B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S.K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, P. Glässel, D.M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L.K. Graczykowski, K.L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, O.S. Groettvik, J.M. Gronefeld, F. Grosa, J.F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, M. Guittiere, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I.B. Guzman, R. Haake, M.K. Habib, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, M. Hamid, J.C. Hamon, R. Hannigan, M.R. Haque, A. Harlenderova, J.W. Harris, A. Harton, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, P. Hauer, S. Hayashi, S.T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, E.G. Hernandez, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, K.F. Hetland, T.E. Hilden, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Huang, C. Hughes, P. Huhn, T.J. Humanic, H. Hushnud, L.A. Husova, N. Hussain, S.A. Hussain, T. Hussain, D. Hutter, D.S. Hwang, J.P. Iddon, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M.S. Islam, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P.M. Jacobs, M.B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M.J. Jakubowska, M.A. Janik, M. Jercic, O. Jevons, R.T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Jin, F. Jonas, P.G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J.H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, A.M. Khan, S. Khan, S.A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D.J. Kim, E.J. Kim, H. Kim, J.S. Kim, J. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, K. Kindra, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J.L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, S. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M.L. Knichel, A.G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M.K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kondratyev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, P.J. Konopka, M. Konyushikhin, G. Kornakov, L. Koska, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, L. Kreis, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, M. Krüger, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A.M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P.G. Kuijer, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A.B. Kurepin, S. Kushpil, J. Kvapil, M.J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, S.L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, Y.S. Lai, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, A. Lardeux, P. Larionov, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, T. Lazareva, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R.C. Lemmon, I. León Monzón, E.D. Lesser, M. Lettrich, P. Lévai, X. Li, X.L. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S.W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M.A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, A. Liu, S. Liu, H.M. Ljunggren, W.J. Llope, I.M. Lofnes, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, P. Luettig, J.R. Luhder, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, M. Lupi, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S.M. Mahmood, T. Mahmoud, A. Maire, R.D. Majka, M. Malaev, Q.W. Malik, L. Malinina, D. Mal'Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G.V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N.A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J.L. Martinez, M.I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A.M. Mathis, P.F.T. Matuoka, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, M. Mazzilli, M.A. Mazzoni, A.F. Mechler, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, E. Meninno, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, L. Micheletti, M.M. Mieskolainen, D.L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, A. Mischke, A.N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, C.M. Mitu, N. Mohammadi, A.P. Mohanty, B. Mohanty, M. Mohisin Khan, M. Mondal, M.M. Mondal, C. Mordasini, D.A. Moreira De Godoy, L.A.P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, T. Mrnjavac, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, J.D. Mulligan, M.G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R.H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C.J. Myers, J.W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B.K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, M.U. Naru, A.F. Nassirpour, H. Natal da Luz, C. Nattrass, R. Nayak, T.K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, R.A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S.V. Nesbo, G. Neskovic, J. Niedziela, B.S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, P. Nowakowski, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, M. Ogino, A. Ohlson, J. Oleniacz, A.C. Oliveira Da Silva, M.H. Oliver, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A.K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, V. Papikyan, P. Pareek, J. Park, J.E. Parkkila, S. Parmar, A. Passfeld, S.P. Pathak, R.N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L.G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, G.M. Perez, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petrovici, R.P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L.O.D.L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, S. Pisano, D.B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, M.G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, W. Poonsawat, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, V. Pozdniakov, S.K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C.A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, V. Punin, K. Puranapanda, J. Putschke, R.E. Quishpe, S. Ragoni, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S.S. Räsänen, B.T. Rascanu, R. Rath, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K.F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. Reshetin, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, S.P. Rode, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, R. Rogalev, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P.S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E.D. Rosas, K. Roslon, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, P. Roy, O.V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, H. Rytkonen, S. Saarinen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S.K. Saha, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P.K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, A. Sarkar, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, V.M. Sarti, M.H.P. Sas, E. Scapparone, B. Schaefer, J. Schambach, H.S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, A. Schmah, C. Schmidt, H.R. Schmidt, M.O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, N.V. Schmidt, A.R. Schmier, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, M. Šefčík, J.E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A.I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, S. Shirinkin, Q. Shou, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singh, V.K. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T.B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R.J.M. Snellings, T.W. Snellman, J. Sochan, C. Soncco, A. Songmoolnak, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, I. Sputowska, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, P.J. Steffanic, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, M.M. Storetvedt, P. Strmen, A.A.P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, G. Taillepied, J. Takahashi, G.J. Tambave, S. Tang, M. Tarhini, M.G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A.R. Timmins, A. Toia, N. Topilskaya, M. Toppi, F. Torales-Acosta, S.R. Torres, S. Tripathy, T. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W.H. Trzaska, T.P. Trzcinski, B.A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T.S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E.N. Umaka, A. Uras, G.L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, N. Valle, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, L.V.R. van Doremalen, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, M. Varga-Kofarago, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A.M. Veen, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, L. Vermunt, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, L. Vickovic, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, G. Vino, A. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, B. Volkel, M.A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S.A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, Y. Watanabe, M. Weber, S.G. Weber, A. Wegrzynek, D.F. Weiser, S.C. Wenzel, J.P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, A.M. Whitehead, E. Widmann, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G.A. Willems, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W.E. Witt, Y. Wu, R. Xu, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, S. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J.H. Yoon, S. Yuan, A. Yuncu, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H.J.C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, V. Zherebchevskii, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, A. Zichichi, M.B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, N. Zurlo
Publikováno v:
802:135223
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 802. Elsevier
Phys.Lett.B
Phys.Lett.B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics letters. B
Physics Letters
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
Physics Letters B, 2020, 802, pp.135223. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223⟩
Physics Letters B, Vol 802, Iss, Pp-(2020)
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Acharya, S, Torals-Acosta, F, Adam, J, Adamová, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahn, S U, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Ozelin De Lima Pimentel, L, Schukraft, J, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y, Gajdosova, K & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Measurement of strange baryon-antibaryon interactions with femtoscopic correlations ', Physics Letters B, vol. 802, 133223 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Volume 802
Physics letters / B 802, 135223 (2020). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2020.135223
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Two-particle correlation functions were measured for $p\bar{p}$ , $p\bar{\Lambda}$ , $\bar{p}\Lambda$ , and $\Lambda\bar{\Lambda}$ pairs in Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::7f979a7d91604696736f5d7cf3aed551
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
http://hdl.handle.net/11368/2961784
Autor:
The ALICE collaboration, S. Acharya, D. Adamová, J. Adolfsson, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, N. Ahmad, S. U. Ahn, S. Aiola, A. Akindinov, S. N. Alam, J. L. B. Alba, D. S. D. Albuquerque, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, R. Alfaro Molina, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, L. Altenkamper, I. Altsybeev, C. Alves Garcia Prado, C. Andrei, D. Andreou, H. A. Andrews, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, R. Anwar, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, S. Arcelli, R. Arnaldi, O. W. Arnold, I. C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, B. Audurier, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, M. D. Azmi, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, M. Ball, R. C. Baral, A. M. Barbano, R. Barbera, F. Barile, L. Barioglio, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, P. Bartalini, K. Barth, E. Bartsch, M. Basile, N. Bastid, S. Basu, B. Bathen, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P. C. Batzing, I. G. Bearden, H. Beck, C. Bedda, N. K. Behera, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, H. Bello Martinez, R. Bellwied, L. G. E. Beltran, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, R. A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I. R. Bhat, A. K. Bhati, B. Bhattacharjee, J. Bhom, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, C. Bianchin, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, G. Biro, R. Biswas, S. Biswas, J. T. Blair, D. Blau, C. Blume, G. Boca, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, L. Boldizsár, M. Bombara, G. Bonomi, M. Bonora, J. Book, H. Borel, A. Borissov, M. Borri, E. Botta, C. Bourjau, L. Bratrud, P. Braun-Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. A. Broker, M. Broz, E. J. Brucken, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, P. Buhler, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, J. B. Butt, J. T. Buxton, J. Cabala, D. Caffarri, H. Caines, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, P. Camerini, A. A. Capon, F. Carena, W. Carena, F. Carnesecchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, A. J. Castro, E. A. R. Casula, C. Ceballos Sanchez, P. Cerello, S. Chandra, B. Chang, S. Chapeland, M. Chartier, J. L. Charvet, S. Chattopadhyay, A. Chauvin, M. Cherney, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, S. Cho, P. Chochula, K. Choi, M. Chojnacki, S. Choudhury, T. Chowdhury, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, S. U. Chung, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, M. Colocci, M. Concas, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, M. E. Connors, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, I. Cortés Maldonado, P. Cortese, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, S. Costanza, J. Crkovská, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, T. Dahms, A. Dainese, M. C. Danisch, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, S. De, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, C. de Conti, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. D. De Souza, H. F. Degenhardt, A. Deisting, A. Deloff, C. Deplano, P. Dhankher, D. Di Bari, A. Di Mauro, P. Di Nezza, B. Di Ruzza, M. A. Diaz Corchero, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, A. Dobrin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, L. V. V. Doremalen, T. Drozhzhova, A. K. Dubey, A. Dubla, L. Ducroux, A. K. Duggal, P. Dupieux, R. J. Ehlers, D. Elia, E. Endress, H. Engel, E. Epple, B. Erazmus, F. Erhardt, B. Espagnon, S. Esumi, G. Eulisse, J. Eum, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, L. Fabbietti, J. Faivre, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, L. Feldkamp, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, J. Ferencei, A. Fernández Téllez, E. G. Ferreiro, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, V. J. G. Feuillard, J. Figiel, M. A. S. Figueredo, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, E. M. Fiore, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francescon, A. Francisco, U. Frankenfeld, G. G. Fronze, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, A. Furs, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. M. Gago, K. Gajdosova, M. Gallio, C. D. Galvan, P. Ganoti, C. Gao, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia-Solis, K. Garg, P. Garg, C. Gargiulo, P. Gasik, E. F. Gauger, M. B. Gay Ducati, M. Germain, J. Ghosh, P. Ghosh, S. K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, P. Giubilato, E. Gladysz-Dziadus, P. Glässel, D. M. Goméz Coral, A. Gomez Ramirez, A. S. Gonzalez, V. Gonzalez, P. González-Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L. K. Graczykowski, K. L. Graham, L. Greiner, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, N. Grion, J. M. Gronefeld, F. Grosa, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Grosso, L. Gruber, F. Guber, R. Guernane, B. Guerzoni, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, I. B. Guzman, R. Haake, C. Hadjidakis, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, J. C. Hamon, M. R. Haque, J. W. Harris, A. Harton, H. Hassan, D. Hatzifotiadou, S. Hayashi, S. T. Heckel, E. Hellbär, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, G. Herrera Corral, F. Herrmann, B. A. Hess, K. F. Hetland, H. Hillemanns, C. Hills, B. Hippolyte, J. Hladky, B. Hohlweger, D. Horak, S. Hornung, R. Hosokawa, P. Hristov, C. Hughes, T. J. Humanic, N. Hussain, T. Hussain, D. Hutter, D. S. Hwang, S. A. Iga Buitron, R. Ilkaev, M. Inaba, M. Ippolitov, M. Irfan, V. Isakov, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, V. Izucheev, B. Jacak, N. Jacazio, P. M. Jacobs, M. B. Jadhav, S. Jadlovska, J. Jadlovsky, S. Jaelani, C. Jahnke, M. J. Jakubowska, M. A. Janik, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, C. Jena, S. Jena, M. Jercic, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, P. G. Jones, A. Jusko, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, L. Karayan, P. Karczmarczyk, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, D. L. D. Keijdener, M. Keil, B. Ketzer, Z. Khabanova, P. Khan, S. A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, A. Khatun, A. Khuntia, M. M. Kielbowicz, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. Kim, D. W. Kim, D. J. Kim, H. Kim, J. S. Kim, J. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, G. Kiss, J. L. Klay, C. Klein, J. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, S. Klewin, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, A. G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M. Kofarago, T. Kollegger, A. Kolojvari, V. Kondratiev, N. Kondratyeva, E. Kondratyuk, A. Konevskikh, M. Konyushikhin, M. Kopcik, M. Kour, C. Kouzinopoulos, O. Kovalenko, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, A. M. Kubera, V. Kučera, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, A. Kumar, J. Kumar, L. Kumar, S. Kumar, S. Kundu, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, M. J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, S. L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, C. Lagana Fernandes, Y. S. Lai, I. Lakomov, R. Langoy, K. Lapidus, C. Lara, A. Lardeux, A. Lattuca, E. Laudi, R. Lavicka, L. Lazaridis, R. Lea, L. Leardini, S. Lee, F. Lehas, S. Lehner, J. Lehrbach, R. C. Lemmon, V. Lenti, E. Leogrande, I. León Monzón, P. Lévai, S. Li, X. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, B. Lim, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, S. W. Lindsay, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, V. Litichevskyi, H. M. Ljunggren, W. J. Llope, D. F. Lodato, P. I. Loenne, V. Loginov, C. Loizides, P. Loncar, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, A. Lowe, P. Luettig, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, M. Lupi, T. H. Lutz, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, S. Mahajan, S. M. Mahmood, A. Maire, R. D. Majka, M. Malaev, L. Malinina, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, J. Margutti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, N. A. Martin, P. Martinengo, J. A. L. Martinez, M. I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, M. Martinez Pedreira, A. Mas, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, E. Masson, A. Mastroserio, A. M. Mathis, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, J. Mazer, M. Mazzilli, M. A. Mazzoni, F. Meddi, Y. Melikyan, A. Menchaca-Rocha, E. Meninno, J. Mercado Pérez, M. Meres, S. Mhlanga, Y. Miake, M. M. Mieskolainen, D. Mihaylov, D. L. Mihaylov, K. Mikhaylov, L. Milano, J. Milosevic, A. Mischke, A. N. Mishra, D. Miskowiec, J. Mitra, C. M. Mitu, N. Mohammadi, B. Mohanty, M. Mohisin Khan, E. Montes, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, L. A. P. Moreno, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, M. Mukherjee, J. D. Mulligan, M. G. Munhoz, K. Münning, R. H. Munzer, H. Murakami, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, C. J. Myers, J. W. Myrcha, B. Naik, R. Nair, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, A. Narayan, M. U. Naru, H. Natal da Luz, C. Nattrass, S. R. Navarro, K. Nayak, R. Nayak, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, A. Nedosekin, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, L. Nellen, S. V. Nesbo, F. Ng, M. Nicassio, M. Niculescu, J. Niedziela, B. S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, A. Nobuhiro, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. C. C. Noris, J. Norman, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, H. Oeschler, S. Oh, A. Ohlson, T. Okubo, L. Olah, J. Oleniacz, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, M. H. Oliver, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, R. Orava, M. Oravec, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, V. Pacik, D. Pagano, P. Pagano, G. Paić, P. Palni, J. Pan, A. K. Pandey, S. Panebianco, V. Papikyan, G. S. Pappalardo, P. Pareek, J. Park, S. Parmar, A. Passfeld, S. P. Pathak, V. Paticchio, R. N. Patra, B. Paul, H. Pei, T. Peitzmann, X. Peng, L. G. Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, D. Peresunko, E. Perez Lezama, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, V. Petrov, M. Petrovici, C. Petta, R. P. Pezzi, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, D. B. Piyarathna, M. Ploskon, M. Planinic, F. Pliquett, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, M. G. Poghosyan, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, W. Poonsawat, A. Pop, H. Poppenborg, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, J. Porter, V. Pozdniakov, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, M. Puccio, G. Puddu, P. Pujahari, V. Punin, J. Putschke, A. Rachevski, S. Raha, S. Rajput, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, F. Rami, D. B. Rana, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, B. T. Rascanu, D. Rathee, V. Ratza, I. Ravasenga, K. F. Read, K. Redlich, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, F. Reidt, X. Ren, R. Renfordt, A. R. Reolon, A. Reshetin, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, R. A. Ricci, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, C. Ristea, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, K. Røed, E. Rogochaya, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, P. S. Rokita, F. Ronchetti, E. D. Rosas, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, A. Rotondi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, C. Roy, P. Roy, A. J. Rubio Montero, O. V. Rueda, R. Rui, B. Rumyantsev, A. Rustamov, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, S. Saarinen, S. Sadhu, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, S. K. Saha, B. Sahlmuller, B. Sahoo, P. Sahoo, R. Sahoo, S. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, M. A. Saleh, J. Salzwedel, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, A. Sandoval, D. Sarkar, N. Sarkar, P. Sarma, M. H. P. Sas, E. Scapparone, F. Scarlassara, R. P. Scharenberg, H. S. Scheid, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, M. O. Schmidt, M. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, R. Scott, M. Šefčík, J. E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, D. Sekihata, I. Selyuzhenkov, K. Senosi, S. Senyukov, E. Serradilla, P. Sett, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabanov, A. Shabetai, R. Shahoyan, W. Shaikh, A. Shangaraev, A. Sharma, M. Sharma, N. Sharma, A. I. Sheikh, K. Shigaki, Q. Shou, K. Shtejer, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, K. M. Sielewicz, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singaraju, R. Singh, V. Singhal, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R. J. M. Snellings, T. W. Snellman, J. Song, M. Song, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, F. Sozzi, E. Spiriti, I. Sputowska, B. K. Srivastava, J. Stachel, I. Stan, P. Stankus, E. Stenlund, D. Stocco, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, M. Suljic, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, S. Sumowidagdo, K. Suzuki, S. Swain, A. Szabo, I. Szarka, U. Tabassam, J. Takahashi, G. J. Tambave, N. Tanaka, M. Tarhini, M. Tariq, M. G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, K. Terasaki, C. Terrevoli, B. Teyssier, D. Thakur, S. Thakur, D. Thomas, F. Thoresen, R. Tieulent, A. Tikhonov, A. R. Timmins, A. Toia, S. Tripathy, S. Trogolo, G. Trombetta, L. Tropp, V. Trubnikov, W. H. Trzaska, B. A. Trzeciak, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, E. N. Umaka, A. Uras, G. L. Usai, A. Utrobicic, M. Vala, J. Van Der Maarel, J. W. Van Hoorne, M. van Leeuwen, T. Vanat, P. Vande Vyvre, D. Varga, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, A. Vauthier, O. Vázquez Doce, V. Vechernin, A. M. Veen, A. Velure, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, R. Vernet, R. Vértesi, L. Vickovic, S. Vigolo, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Villatoro Tello, A. Vinogradov, L. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, V. Vislavicius, A. Vodopyanov, M. A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S. A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Voscek, D. Vranic, J. Vrláková, B. Wagner, H. Wang, M. Wang, D. Watanabe, Y. Watanabe, M. Weber, S. G. Weber, D. F. Weiser, S. C. Wenzel, J. P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, A. M. Whitehead, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, G. A. Willems, M. C. S. Williams, E. Willsher, B. Windelband, W. E. Witt, S. Yalcin, K. Yamakawa, P. Yang, S. Yano, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, J. H. Yoon, V. Yurchenko, V. Zaccolo, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, H. J. C. Zanoli, N. Zardoshti, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, M. Zhalov, H. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, C. Zhang, Z. Zhang, C. Zhao, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, X. Zhu, A. Zichichi, A. Zimmermann, M. B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, J. Zmeskal, S. Zou
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
JHEP, 2017, 09, pp.032. 〈10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032〉
Journal of high energy physics 1709(9), 32 (2017). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Acharya, S; Adamova, D; Adolfsson, J; Aggarwal, MM; Rinella, GA; Agnello, M; et al.(2017). Searches for transverse momentum dependent flow vector fluctuations in Pb-Pb and p-Pb collisions at the LHC. JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS, (9). doi: 10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory. Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/9959d0j7
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 9, Pp 1-33 (2017)
JHEP, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
JHEP, 2017, 09, pp.032. 〈10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032〉
Journal of high energy physics 1709(9), 32 (2017). doi:10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2017, 09, pp.032. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Acharya, S; Adamova, D; Adolfsson, J; Aggarwal, MM; Rinella, GA; Agnello, M; et al.(2017). Searches for transverse momentum dependent flow vector fluctuations in Pb-Pb and p-Pb collisions at the LHC. JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS, (9). doi: 10.1007/JHEP09(2017)032. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory. Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/9959d0j7
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 9, Pp 1-33 (2017)
The measurement of azimuthal correlations of charged particles is presented for Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}}=$ 2.76 TeV and p-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}}=$ 5.02 TeV with the ALICE detector at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. These co
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::482451a65c0697783752512f83bdd44f
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1077178
http://hdl.handle.net/11573/1077178
Autor:
B. Abelev, J. Adam, D. Adamová, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, A. Agostinelli, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, N. Ahmad, A. Ahmad Masoodi, I. Ahmed, S. A. Ahn, S. U. Ahn, I. Aimo, S. Aiola, M. Ajaz, A. Akindinov, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, D. Alexandre, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, V. Altini, S. Altinpinar, I. Altsybeev, C. Alves Garcia Prado, C. Andrei, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, J. Anielski, T. Anticic, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, N. Arbor, N. Armesto, R. Arnaldi, T. Aronsson, I. C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, T. C. Awes, M. D. Azmi, M. Bach, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, V. Bairathi, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, J. Bán, R. C. Baral, R. Barbera, F. Barile, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, J. Bartke, N. Bastid, S. Basu, B. Bathen, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P. C. Batzing, C. Baumann, I. G. Bearden, H. Beck, C. Bedda, N. K. Behera, I. Belikov, R. Bellwied, E. Belmont Moreno, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, I. Berceanu, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, M. E. Berger, R. A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, A. K. Bhati, B. Bhattarcharjee, J. Bhom, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, C. Bianchin, J. Bielcík, J. Bielcíková, A. Bilandzic, S. Bjelogrlic, F. Blanco, D. Blau, C. Blume, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, H. Bøggild, M. Bogolyubsky, F. V. Boehmer, L. Boldizsár, M. Bombara, J. Book, H. Borel, A. Borissov, J. Bornschein, F. Bossú, M. Botje, E. Botta, S. Boettger, P. Braun Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. Breitner, T. A. Broker, T. A. Browning, M. Broz, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, D. Caffarri, X. Cai, H. Caines, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, P. Camerini, V. Canoa Roman, F. Carena, W. Carena, F. Carminati, A. Casanova Díaz, J. Castillo Castellanos, E. A. R. Casula, V. Catanescu, C. Cavicchioli, C. Ceballos Sanchez, J. Cepila, P. Cerello, B. Chang, S. Chapeland, J. L. Charvet, S. Chattopadhyay, M. Cherney, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, P. Chochula, M. Chojnacki, S. Choudhury, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, S. U. Chung, C. Cicalo, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, M. E. Connors, G. Contin, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, I. Cortés Maldonado, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, P. Crochet, R. Cruz Albino, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, A. Dainese, R. Dang, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, K. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, S. De, H. Delagrange, A. Deloff, E. Denes, G. D'Erasmo, G. O. V. de Barros, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, J. Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. de Rooij, M. A. Diaz Corchero, T. Dietel, R. Divià, D. Di Bari, S. Di Liberto, A. Di Mauro, P. Di Nezza, Ø. Djuvsland, A. Dobrin, T. Dobrowolski, D. Domínicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, S. Dorheim, A. K. Dubey, A. Dubla, L. Ducroux, P. Dupieux, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, R. J. Ehlers, D. Elia, H. Engel, B. Erazmus, H. A. Erdal, D. Eschweiler, B. Espagnon, M. Estienne, S. Esumi, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, G. Eyyubova, D. Fabris, J. Faivre, D. Falchieri, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, D. Fehlker, L. Feldkamp, D. Felea, A. Feliciello, B. G. Feofilov, J. Ferencei, A. Fernández Téllez, E. G. Ferreiro, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, J. Figiel, M. A. S. Figueredo, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, E. M. Fiore, E. Floratos, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francescon, U. Frankenfeld, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. M. Gago, M. Gallio, D. R. Gangadharan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia Solis, C. Gargiulo, I. Garishvili, J. Gerhard, M. Germain, M. Gheata, A. Gheata, B. Ghidini, P. Ghosh, S. K. Gosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, E. Gladysz Dziadus, P. Glässel, R. Gomez, P. González Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. . Goerlich, S. Gotovac, L. K. Graczykowski, R. Grajcarek, A. Grelli, A. Grigoras, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, B. Grinyov, N. Grion, J. F. Grosse Oetringhaus, J. Y. Grossiord, R. Grosso, F. Guber, R. Guernane, M. Guilbaud, K. Gulbrandsen, H. Gulkanyan, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, K. H. Khan, R. Haake, Ø. Haaland, C. Hadjidakis, M. Haiduc, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, L. D. Hanratty, A. Hansen, J. W. Harris, H. Hartmann, A. Harton, D. Hatzifotiadou, S. Hayashi, S. T. Heckel, M. Heide, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, G. Herrera Corral, B. A. Hess, K. F. Hetland, B. Hicks, B. Hippolyte, J. Hladky, P. Hristov, M. Huang, T. J. Humanic, D. Hutter, D. S. Hwang, R. Ilkaev, I. Ilkiv, M. Inaba, E. Incani, G. M. Innocenti, C. Ionita, M. Ippolitov, M. Irfan, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, O. Ivanytskyi, A. Jacholkowski, P. M. Jacobs, C. Jahnke, H. J. Jang, M. A. Janik, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, S. Jena, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, P. G. Jones, H. Jung, A. Jusko, S. Kalcher, P. Kalinák, A. Kalweit, J. Kamin, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, B. Ketzer, M. M. Khan, P. Khan, S. A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. W. Kim, D. J. Kim, J. S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, G. Kiss, J. L. Klay, J. Klein, C. Klein Bösing, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, A. G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M. kofarago, M. K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kolojvari, V. Kondratiev, N. Kondratyeva, A. Konevskikh, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, S. Kox, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, J. Kral, I. Králik, F. Kramer, A. Kravcakova, M. Krelina, M. Kretz, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, M. Krus, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, V. Kucera, Y. Kucheriaev, T. Kugathasan, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, I. Kulakov, J. Kumar, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, V. Kushpil, M. J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, P. Ladrón de Guevara, C. lagana Fernandes, I. Lakomov, R. Langoy, C. Lara, A. Lardeux, A. Lattuca, S. L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, R. Lea, L. Leardini, G. R. Lee, I. Legrand, J. Lehnert, R. C. Lemmon, M. Lenhardt, V. Lenti, E. Leogrande, M. Leoncino, I. León Monzón, P. Lévai, S. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, H. M. Ljunggren, D. F. Lodato, P. I. Loenne, V. R. Loggins, D. Lohner, C. Loizides, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, X. G. Lu, P. Luettig, M. Lunardon, J. Luo, G. Luparello, C. Luzzi, R. Ma, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, D. P. Mahapatra, A. Maire, M. Malaev, I. Maldonado Cervantes, L. Malinina, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, L. Manceau, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, I. Martashvili, N. A. Martin, P. Martinengo, M. I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, J. Martin Blanco, Y. Martynov, A. Mas, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, A. Mastroserio, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, J. Mazer, R. Mazumder, M. A. Mazzoni, F. Meddi, A. Menchaca Rocha, E. Meninno, J. Mercado Pérez, M. Meres, Y. Miake, K. Mikhaylov, L. Milano, J. Milosevic, A. Mischke, A. N. Mishra, D. Miskowiec, C. M. Mitu, J. Mlynarz, B. Mohanty, L. Molnar, L. Montaño Zetina, E. Montes, M. Morando, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, S. Muhuri, M. Mukherjee, H. Müller, M. G. Munhoz, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, C. Nattrass, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, A. Nedosekin, M. Nicassio, M. Niculescu, B. S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, B. S. Nilsen, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, H. Oeschler, S. Oh, S. K. Oh, A. Okatan, L. Olah, J. Oleniacz, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, Y. Pachmayer, M. Pachr, P. Pagano, G. Paic, F. Painke, C. Pajares, S. K. Pal, A. Palmeri, D. Pant, V. Papikyan, G. S. Pappalardo, W. J. Park, A. Passfeld, D. I. Patalakha, V. Paticchio, B. Paul, T. Pawlak, T. Peitzmann, H. Pereira Da Costa, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, D. Peresunko, C. E. Pérez Lara, W. Peryt, A. Pesci, Y. Pestov, V. Petrácek, M. Petran, M. Petris, M. Petrovici, C. Petta, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, D. B. Piyarathna, M. Ploskon, M. Planinic, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, P. L. M. Podesta Lerma, M. G. Poghosyan, E. H. O. Pohjoisaho, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, A. Pop, S. Porteboeuf Houssais, J. Porter, V. Pospíšil, B. Potukuchi, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, G. Puddu, V. Punin, J. Putschke, H. Qvigstad, A. Rachevski, S. Rahä, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, B. T. Rascanu, D. Rathee, A. W. Rauf, V. Razazi, K. F. Read, J. S. Real, K. Redlich, R. J. Reed, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, M. Reicher, F. Reidt, R. Renfordt, A. R. Reolon, A. Reshetin, F. Rettig, J. P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, R. A. Ricci, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, A. Rivetti, E. Rocco, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, A. Rodriguez Manso, K. Røed, E. Rogochaya, S. Rohni, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, R. Romita, F. Ronchetti, L. Ronflette, P. Rosnet, S. Rossegger, A. Rossi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, C. Roy, P. Roy, A. J. Rubio Montero, R. Rui, R. Russo, E. Ryabinkin, Y. RRyabov, A. Rybicki, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafarík, B. Sahlmuller, R. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, J. Saini, C. A. Salgado, J. Salzwedel, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, X. Sanchez Castro, F. J. Sanchez Rodriguez, L. Šándor, A. Sandoval, M. Sano, G. Santagati, D. Sarkar, E. Scapparone, F. Scarlassara, R. P. Scharenberg, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, J. Schukraft, M. Schulc, T. Schuster, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, E. Scomparin, P. A. Scott, R. Scott, G. Segato, J. E. Seger, I. Selyuzhenkov, J. Seo, E. Serradilla, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabetai, G. Shabratova, R. Shahoyan, A. Shangaraev, N. Sharma, S. Sharma, K. Shigaki, K. Shtejer, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, R. Singaraju, R. Singh, S. Singha, V. Singhal, B. C. Sinha, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, K. Skjerdal, R. Smakal, N. Smirnov, R. J. M. Snellings, C. Søgaard, R. Soltz, J. Song, M. Song, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, M. Spacek, I. Sputowska, M. Spyropoulou Stassinaki, B. K. Srivastava, J. Stachel, I. Stan, G. Stefanek, M. Steinpreis, E. Stenlund, G. Steyn, J. H. Stiller, D. Stocco, M. Stolpovskiy, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, T. Susa, T. J. M. Symons, A. Szanto de Toledo, I. Szarka, A. Szczepankiewicz, M. Szymanski, J. Takahashi, M. A. Tangaro, J. D. Tapia Takaki, A. Tarantola Peloni, A. Tarazona Martinez, M. G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, A. Ter Minasyan, J. Thäder, D. Thomas, R. Tieulent, A. R. Timmins, A. Toia, H. Torii, V. Trubnikov, W. H. Trzaska, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. S. Tveter, J. Ulery, K. Ullaland, A. Uras, G. L. Usai, M. Vajzer, M. Vala, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Vallero, P. Vande Vyvre, L. Vannucci, J. Van Der Maarel, J. W. Van Hoorne, M. van Leeuwen, A. Vargas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, V. Vechernin, M. Veldhoen, A. Velure, M. Venaruzzo, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limon, R. Vernet, M. Verweij, L. Vickovic, G. Viesti, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Vinogradov, L. Vinogradov, Y. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Vodopyanov, M. A. Voelkl, K. Voloshin, S. A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Vranic, J. Vrláková, B. Vulpescu, A. Vyushin, B. Wagner, J. Wagner, V. Wagner, M. Wang, Y. Wang, D. Watanabe, M. Weber, J. P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, M. Wilde, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, M. C. S. Williams, B. Windelband, M. Winn, C. Xiang, C. G. Yaldo, Y. Yamaguchi, H. Yang, P. Yang, S. Yang, S. Yano, S. Yasnopolskiy, J. Yi, Z. Yin, I. K. Yoo, I. Yushmanov, V. Zaccolo, C. Zach, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, S. Zaporozhets, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, I. S. Zgura, M. Zhalov, F. Zhang, H. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, C. Zhao, D. Zhou, F. Zhou, Y. Zhou, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, X. Zhu, A. Zichichi, A. Zimmermann, M. B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, Y. Zoccarato, M. Zynovyev, M. Zyzak, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, COLOCCI, MANUEL, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2014, 736, pp.196-207. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.011⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2014, 736, pp.196-207. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.011⟩
Physics Letters B, 2014, 736, pp.196-207. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.011⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2014, 736, pp.196-207. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.011⟩
Transverse momentum spectra of $��^{\pm}$, $\rm K^{\pm}$ and p($\bar{\rm p}$) up to $p_{\rm T}$ = 20 GeV/$c$ at mid-rapidity in pp and Pb-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}}=$ 2.76 TeV have been measured using the ALICE detector at the Large Hadr
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::d627120cb84233a2ad5e188518257a0c
http://arxiv.org/abs/1401.1250
http://arxiv.org/abs/1401.1250
Autor:
B. Abelev, J. Adam, D. Adamová, A. M. Adare, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, A. G. Agocs, A. Agostinelli, S. Aguilar Salazar, Z. Ahammed, A. Ahmad Masoodi, N. Ahmad, S. A. Ahn, S. U. Ahn, A. Akindinov, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, R. Alfaro Molina, A. Alici, A. Alkin, E. Almaráz Aviña, J. Alme, T. Alt, V. Altini, S. Altinpinar, I. Altsybeev, C. Andrei, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, J. Anielski, C. Anson, T. Anticic, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, N. Arbor, A. Arend, N. Armesto, R. Arnaldi, T. Aronsson, I. C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Asryan, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, T. C. Awes, J. Äystö, M. D. Azmi, M. Bach, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, R. Baldini Ferroli, A. Baldisseri, A. Baldit, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, J. Bán, R. C. Baral, R. Barbera, F. Barile, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, J. Bartke, N. Bastid, S. Basu, B. Bathen, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, C. Baumann, I. G. Bearden, H. Beck, N. K. Behera, I. Belikov, R. Bellwied, E. Belmont Moreno, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, I. Berceanu, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, A. A. E. Bergognon, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, A. K. Bhati, J. Bhom, N. Bianchi, L. Bianchi, C. Bianchin, J. Bielcík, J. Bielcíková, A. Bilandzic, S. Bjelogrlic, F. Blanco, D. Blau, C. Blume, M. Boccioli, N. Bock, S. Böttger, A. Bogdanov, H. Bøggild, M. Bogolyubsky, L. Boldizsár, M. Bombara, J. Book, H. Borel, A. Borissov, S. Bose, F. Bossú, M. Botje, E. Botta, B. Boyer, E. Braidot, P. Braun Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. Breitner, T. A. Browning, M. Broz, R. Brun, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, D. Caballero Orduna, D. Caffarri, X. Cai, H. Caines, E. Calvo Villar, P. Camerini, V. Canoa Roman, G. Cara Romeo, F. Carena, W. Carena, N. Carlin Filho, F. Carminati, A. Casanova Díaz, J. Castillo Castellanos, J. F. Castillo Hernandez, E. A. R. Casula, V. Catanescu, C. Cavicchioli, C. Ceballos Sanchez, J. Cepila, P. Cerello, B. Chang, S. Chapeland, J. L. Charvet, S. Chattopadhyay, I. Chawla, M. Cherney, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, P. Chochula, M. Chojnacki, S. Choudhury, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, S. U. Chung, C. Cicalo, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Coccetti, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, P. Constantin, G. Contin, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, I. Cortés Maldonado, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, M. E. Cotallo, E. Crescio, P. Crochet, E. Cruz Alaniz, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, A. Dainese, H. H. Dalsgaard, A. Danu, D. Das, K. Das, I. Das, S. Dash, A. Dash, S. De, G. O. V. Barros, A. Caro, G. Cataldo, J. Cuveland, A. Falco, D. Gruttola, H. Delagrange, A. Deloff, V. Demanov, N. Marco, E. Dénes, S. Pasquale, A. Deppman, G. D. Erasmo, R. Rooij, M. A. Diaz Corchero, D. Bari, T. Dietel, C. Giglio, S. Liberto, A. Mauro, P. Nezza, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, A. Dobrin, T. Dobrowolski, I. Domínguez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, O. Driga, A. K. Dubey, A. Dubla, L. Ducroux, P. Dupieux, M. R. Dutta Majumdar, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, D. Elia, D. Emschermann, H. Engel, B. Erazmus, H. A. Erdal, B. Espagnon, M. Estienne, S. Esumi, D. Evans, G. Eyyubova, D. Fabris, J. Faivre, D. Falchieri, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, R. Fearick, A. Fedunov, D. Fehlker, L. Feldkamp, D. Felea, B. Fenton Olsen, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferretti, R. Ferretti, A. Festanti, J. Figiel, M. A. S. Figueredo, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, E. M. Fiore, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francescon, U. Frankenfeld, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. Gago, M. Gallio, D. R. Gangadharan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia Solis, I. Garishvili, J. Gerhard, M. Germain, C. Geuna, M. Gheata, A. Gheata, B. Ghidini, P. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, M. R. Girard, P. Giubellino, E. Gladysz Dziadus, P. Glässel, R. Gomez, E. G. Ferreiro, L. H. González Trueba, P. González Zamora, S. Gorbunov, A. Goswami, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, L. K. Graczykowski, R. Grajcarek, A. Grelli, C. Grigoras, A. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, S. Grigoryan, A. Grigoryan, B. Grinyov, N. Grion, P. Gros, J. F. Grosse Oetringhaus, J. Y. Grossiord, R. Grosso, F. Guber, R. Guernane, C. Guerra Gutierrez, M. Guilbaud, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, H. Gutbrod, Ø. Haaland, C. Hadjidakis, M. Haiduc, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, B. H. Han, L. D. Hanratty, A. Hansen, Z. Harmanová Tóthová, J. W. Harris, M. Hartig, D. Hasegan, D. Hatzifotiadou, A. Hayrapetyan, S. T. Heckel, M. Heide, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, G. Herrera Corral, N. Herrmann, B. A. Hess, K. F. Hetland, B. Hicks, P. T. Hille, B. Hippolyte, T. Horaguchi, Y. Hori, P. Hristov, I. Hrivnácová, M. Huang, T. J. Humanic, D. S. Hwang, R. Ichou, R. Ilkaev, I. Ilkiv, M. Inaba, E. Incani, P. G. Innocenti, G. M. Innocenti, M. Ippolitov, M. Irfan, C. Ivan, A. Ivanov, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, O. Ivanytskyi, A. Jacholkowski, P. M. Jacobs, H. J. Jang, R. Janik, M. A. Janik, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, S. Jena, D. M. Jha, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, L. Jirden, P. G. Jones, H. Jung, A. Jusko, A. B. Kaidalov, V. Kakoyan, S. Kalcher, P. Kalinák, T. Kalliokoski, A. Kalweit, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, E. Karpechev, A. Kazantsev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, P. Khan, S. A. Khan, M. M. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, B. Kileng, S. Kim, B. Kim, T. Kim, D. J. Kim, D. W. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J. L. Klay, J. Klein, C. Klein Bösing, M. Kliemant, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, A. G. Knospe, K. Koch, M. K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kolojvari, V. Kondratiev, N. Kondratyeva, A. Konevskikh, A. Korneev, R. Kour, M. Kowalski, S. Kox, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, J. Kral, I. Králik, F. Kramer, I. Kraus, T. Krawutschke, M. Krelina, M. Kretz, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, M. Krus, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, Y. Kucheriaev, T. Kugathasan, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, I. Kulakov, J. Kumar, P. Kurashvili, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, V. Kushpil, S. Kushpil, H. Kvaerno, M. J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, P. Ladrón de Guevara, I. Lakomov, R. Langoy, S. L. Pointe, C. Lara, A. Lardeux, P. Rocca, R. Lea, Y. Bornec, M. Lechman, S. C. Lee, G. R. Lee, K. S. Lee, F. Lefèvre, J. Lehnert, M. Lenhardt, V. Lenti, H. León, M. Leoncino, I. León Monzón, H. León Vargas, P. Lévai, J. Lien, R. Lietava, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, L. Liu, V. R. Loggins, V. Loginov, S. Lohn, D. Lohner, C. Loizides, K. K. Loo, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, G. Løvhøiden, X. G. Lu, P. Luettig, M. Lunardon, J. Luo, G. Luparello, L. Luquin, C. Luzzi, K. Ma, R. Ma, D. M. Madagodahettige Don, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, D. P. Mahapatra, A. Maire, M. Malaev, I. Maldonado Cervantes, L. Malinina, M. V. D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, L. Mangotra, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, A. Marín, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Markert, M. Marquard, I. Martashvili, P. Martinengo, M. I. Martínez, A. Martínez Davalos, G. Martínez García, Y. Martynov, A. Mas, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, A. Mastroserio, Z. L. Matthews, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, J. Mazer, M. A. Mazzoni, F. Meddi, A. Menchaca Rocha, J. Mercado Pérez, M. Meres, Y. Miake, L. Milano, J. Milosevic, A. Mischke, A. N. Mishra, D. Miskowiec, C. Mitu, J. Mlynarz, B. Mohanty, L. Molnar, L. Montaño Zetina, M. Monteno, E. Montes, T. Moon, M. Morando, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, S. Moretto, A. Morsch, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, S. Muhuri, M. Mukherjee, H. Müller, M. G. Munhoz, L. Musa, A. Musso, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, C. Nattrass, N. P. Naumov, S. Navin, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, G. Nazarov, A. Nedosekin, M. Nicassio, M. Niculescu, B. S. Nielsen, T. Niida, S. Nikolaev, V. Nikolic, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, B. S. Nilsen, M. S. Nilsson, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, N. Novitzky, A. Nyanin, A. Nyatha, C. Nygaard, J. Nystrand, A. Ochirov, H. Oeschler, S. Oh, S. K. Oh, J. Oleniacz, C. Oppedisano, A. Ortiz Velasquez, G. Ortona, A. Oskarsson, P. Ostrowski, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, K. Ozawa, Y. Pachmayer, M. Pachr, F. Padilla, P. Pagano, G. Paic, F. Painke, C. Pajares, S. K. Pal, A. Palaha, A. Palmeri, V. Papikyan, G. S. Pappalardo, W. J. Park, A. Passfeld, B. Pastircák, D. I. Patalakha, V. Paticchio, A. Pavlinov, T. Pawlak, T. Peitzmann, H. Pereira Da Costa, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, D. Peresunko, C. E. Pérez Lara, E. Perez Lezama, D. Perini, D. Perrino, W. Peryt, A. Pesci, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petrácek, M. Petran, M. Petris, P. Petrov, M. Petrovici, C. Petta, S. Piano, A. Piccotti, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, N. Pitz, D. B. Piyarathna, M. Planinic, M. Ploskon, J. Pluta, T. Pocheptsov, S. Pochybova, P. L. M. Podesta Lerma, M. G. Poghosyan, K. Polák, B. Polichtchouk, A. Pop, S. Porteboeuf Houssais, V. Pospíšil, B. Potukuchi, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, S. Puchagin, G. Puddu, A. Pulvirenti, V. Punin, M. Putiš, J. Putschke, E. Quercigh, H. Qvigstad, A. Rachevski, A. Rademakers, T. S. Räihä, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, A. Ramírez Reyes, S. Raniwala, R. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, B. T. Rascanu, D. Rathee, K. F. Read, J. S. Real, K. Redlich, P. Reichelt, M. Reicher, R. Renfordt, A. R. Reolon, A. Reshetin, F. Rettig, J. P. Revol, K. Reygers, L. Riccati, R. A. Ricci, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, B. Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, A. Rodriguez Manso, K. Røed, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, R. Romita, F. Ronchetti, P. Rosnet, S. Rossegger, A. Rossi, P. Roy, C. Roy, A. J. Rubio Montero, R. Rui, R. Russo, E. Ryabinkin, A. Rybicki, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafarík, R. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, J. Saini, H. Sakaguchi, S. Sakai, D. Sakata, C. A. Salgado, J. Salzwedel, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, X. Sanchez Castro, L. Šándor, A. Sandoval, M. Sano, S. Sano, R. Santo, R. Santoro, J. Sarkamo, E. Scapparone, F. Scarlassara, R. P. Scharenberg, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, S. Schreiner, S. Schuchmann, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, E. Scomparin, R. Scott, G. Segato, I. Selyuzhenkov, S. Senyukov, J. Seo, S. Serci, E. Serradilla, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabetai, G. Shabratova, R. Shahoyan, N. Sharma, S. Sharma, S. Rohni, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, K. Shtejer, Y. Sibiriak, M. Siciliano, E. Sicking, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, G. Simonetti, R. Singaraju, R. Singh, S. Singha, V. Singhal, B. C. Sinha, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, K. Skjerdal, R. Smakal, N. Smirnov, R. J. M. Snellings, C. Søgaard, R. Soltz, H. Son, M. Song, J. Song, C. Soos, F. Soramel, I. Sputowska, M. Spyropoulou Stassinaki, B. K. Srivastava, J. Stachel, I. Stan, G. Stefanek, M. Steinpreis, E. Stenlund, G. Steyn, J. H. Stiller, D. Stocco, M. Stolpovskiy, K. Strabykin, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Sukhorukov, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, T. Susa, T. J. M. Symons, A. Szanto de Toledo, I. Szarka, A. Szczepankiewicz, A. Szostak, M. Szymanski, J. Takahashi, J. D. Tapia Takaki, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, J. Thäder, D. Thomas, R. Tieulent, A. R. Timmins, D. Tlusty, A. Toia, H. Torii, L. Toscano, V. Trubnikov, D. Truesdale, W. H. Trzaska, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. S. Tveter, J. Ulery, K. Ullaland, J. Ulrich, A. Uras, J. Urbán, G. M. Urciuoli, G. L. Usai, M. Vajzer, M. Vala, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Vallero, P. Vande Vyvre, M. Leeuwen, L. Vannucci, A. Vargas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, V. Vechernin, M. Veldhoen, M. Venaruzzo, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara, R. Vernet, M. Verweij, L. Vickovic, G. Viesti, O. Vikhlyantsev, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, Y. Vinogradov, A. Vinogradov, L. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Vodopyanov, S. Voloshin, K. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. Haller, D. Vranic, G. Øvrebekk, J. Vrláková, B. Vulpescu, A. Vyushin, V. Wagner, B. Wagner, R. Wan, M. Wang, D. Wang, Y. Wang, K. Watanabe, M. Weber, J. P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, M. Wilde, A. Wilk, G. Wilk, M. C. S. Williams, B. Windelband, L. Xaplanteris Karampatsos, C. G. Yaldo, Y. Yamaguchi, H. Yang, S. Yang, S. Yasnopolskiy, J. Yi, Z. Yin, I. K. Yoo, J. Yoon, W. Yu, X. Yuan, I. Yushmanov, V. Zaccolo, C. Zach, C. Zampolli, S. Zaporozhets, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, P. Zelnicek, I. S. Zgura, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, H. Zhang, D. Zhou, Y. Zhou, F. Zhou, J. Zhu, X. Zhu, A. Zichichi, A. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, Y. Zoccarato, M. Zynovyev, M. Zyzak, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, COLOCCI, MANUEL, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Physics letters / B B728, 25-38 (2014). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2013.11.020
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2014, 728, pp.25-38. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2013.11.020⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2014, 728, pp.25-38. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2013.11.020⟩
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2014, 728, pp.25-38. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2013.11.020⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2014, 728, pp.25-38. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2013.11.020⟩
In this Letter, comprehensive results on ${\rm\pi}^\pm$, K$^\pm$, K$^0_S$, p, $\rm\bar{p}$, $\rm \Lambda$ and $\rm \bar{\Lambda}$ production at mid-rapidity ($0 < y_{\rm cms} < 0.5$) in p-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 5.02$ TeV, measured by t
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::93872b6d22eadf824cd0b99d15c511ba
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/427766
http://hdl.handle.net/11585/427766