Zobrazeno 1 - 4
of 4
pro vyhledávání: '"Chinellato J."'
Autor:
Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Andrejkovic, J. W., Bergauer, T., Chatterjee, S., Dragicevic, M., Del Valle, A. Escalante, Fruhwirth, R., Jeitler, M., Krammer, N., Lechner, L., Liko, D., Mikulec, I, Paulitsch, P., Pitters, F. M., Schieck, J., Schofbeck, R., Spanring, M., Templ, S., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C-E, Chekhovsky, V, Litomin, A., Makarenko, V, Darwish, M. R., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Kello, T., Lelek, A., Sfar, H. Rejeb, Van Mechelen, P., Van Putte, S., Van Remortel, N., Blekman, F., Bols, E. S., D'Hondt, J., De Clercq, J., Delcourt, M., El Faham, H., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Morton, A., Muller, D., Sahasransu, A. R., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Stylianou, N., Beghin, D., Bilin, B., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Grebenyuk, A., Kalsi, A. K., Lee, K., Mahdavikhorrami, M., Makarenko, I, Moureaux, L., Petre, L., Popov, A., Postiau, N., Starling, E., Thomas, L., V, en Bemden, M., er Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Wezenbeek, L., Gao, X., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Knolle, J., Lambrecht, L., Mestdach, G., Niedziela, M., Roskas, C., Samalan, A., Skovpen, K., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Vermassen, B., Vit, M., Bethani, A., Bruno, G., Bury, F., Caputo, C., David, P., Delaere, C., Donertas, I. S., Giammanco, A., Jaffel, K., Jain, Sa, Lemaitre, V, Mondal, K., Prisci, Aro, J., Taliercio, A., Teklishyn, M., Tran, T. T., Vischia, P., Wertz, S., Alves, G. A., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Alda Junior, W. L., Gallo Pereira, M. Alves, Ferreira Filho, M. Barroso, Malbouisson, H. Br, Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., Damiao, D. De Jesus, De Souza, S. Fonseca, Figueiredo, D. Matos, Herrera, C. Mora, Amarilo, K. Mota, Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Teles, P. Rebello, Santoro, A., Silva Do Amaral, S. M., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Da Silva De Araujo, F. Torres, Pereira, A. Vilela, Bernardes, C. A., Calligaris, L., Fern, ez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lemos, D. S., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, S, Ra, S., Aleks, Rov, A., Antchev, G., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Ivanov, T., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Petrov, A., Cheng, T., Guo, Q., Javaid, T., Mittal, M., Wang, H., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bauer, G., Dozen, C., Hu, Z., Martins, J., Wang, Y., Yi, K., Chapon, E., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Iemmi, F., Kapoor, A., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z-A, Milosevic, V, Monti, F., Sharma, R., Tao, J., Thomas-wilsker, J., Wang, J., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Agapitos, A., Ban, Y., Chen, C., Huang, Q., Levin, A., Li, Q., Lyu, X., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Wang, Q., Xiao, J., Lu, M., You, Z., Okawa, H., Lin, Z., Xiao, M., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Florez, C., Fraga, J., Sarkar, A., Segura Delgado, M. A., Mejia Guisao, J., Ramirez, F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Salazar Gonzalez, C. A., Giljanovic, D., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Sculac, T., Brigljevic, V, Ferencek, D., Majumder, D., Roguljic, M., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Attikis, A., Christoforou, K., Erodotou, E., Ioannou, A., Kole, G., Kolosova, M., Konstantinou, S., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Saka, H., Finger, M., Finger Jr, M. Jr, Kveton, A., Ayala, E., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdalla, H., Khalil, S., Lotfy, A., Mahmoud, M. A., Bhowmik, S., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Dewanjee, R. K., Ehataht, K., Kadastik, M., N, An, S., Nielsen, C., Pata, J., Raidal, M., Tani, L., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Forthomme, L., Kirschenmann, H., Osterberg, K., Voutilainen, M., Bharthuar, S., Brucken, E., Garcia, F., Havukainen, J., Kim, M. S., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Lotti, M., Martikainen, L., Myllymaki, M., Ott, J., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Luukka, P., Petrow, H., Tuuva, T., Amendola, C., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Lenzi, B., Locci, E., Malcles, J., R, Er, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Savoy-Navarro, A., Titov, M., G. B., Yu, Mijuskovic, J., Ahuja, S., Beaudette, F., Bonanomi, M., Perraguin, A. Buchot, Busson, P., Cappati, A., Charlot, C., Davignon, O., Diab, B., Falmagne, G., Ghosh, S., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Hakimi, A., Kucher, I, Nguyen, M., Och, O, C., Paganini, P., Rembser, J., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J-L, Andrea, J., Apparu, D., Bloch, D., Bourgatte, G., Brom, J-M, Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Darej, D., Fontaine, J-C, Goerlach, U., Grimault, C., Le Bihan, A-C, Nibigira, E., Van Hove, P., Asilar, E., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Camen, C., Carle, A., Chanon, N., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Laktineh, I. B., Lattaud, H., Lesauvage, A., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Shchablo, K., Sordini, V, Torterotot, L., Touquet, G., er Donckt, M., Viret, S., Lomidze, I, Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Mestvirishvili, A., Feld, L., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Meuser, D., Pauls, A., Rauch, M. P., Roewert, N., Schulz, J., Teroerde, M., Dodonova, A., Eliseev, D., Erdmann, M., Fackeldey, P., Fischer, B., Hebbeker, T., Hoepfner, K., Ivone, F., Keller, H., Mastrolorenzo, L., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Mocellin, G., Mondal, S., Mukherjee, S., Noll, D., Novak, A., Pook, T., Pozdnyakov, A., Rath, Y., Reithler, H., Roemer, J., Schmidt, A., Schuler, S. C., Sharma, A., Vigilante, L., Wiedenbeck, S., Zaleski, S., Borras, K., Kasem, A., Coubez, X., Dziwok, C., Fluegge, G., Ahmad, W. Haj, Hlushchenko, O., Kress, T., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Roy, D., Sert, H., Stahl, A., Ziemons, T., Petersen, H. Aarup, Martin, M. Aldaya, Asmuss, P., Babounikau, I, Baxter, S., Behnke, O., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bhattacharya, S., Bin Anuar, A. A., Botta, V, Brunner, D., Campbell, A., Cardini, A., Cheng, C., Colombina, F., Rodriguez, S. Consuegra, Silva, G. Correia, Danilov, V, Didukh, L., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Banos, L. I. Estevez, Filatov, O., Gallo, E., Geiser, A., Giraldi, A., Grohsjean, A., Guthoff, M., Jafari, A., Jomhari, N. Z., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Kaveh, H., Kleinwort, C., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lidrych, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I-A, Metwally, J., Meyer, A. B., Meyer, M., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Otarid, Y., Adan, D. Perez, Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Lopes, B. Ribeiro, Ruebenach, J., Saggio, A., Saibel, A., Savitskyi, M., Scham, M., Scheurer, V, Schwanenberger, C., Singh, A., Ricardo, R. E. Sosa, Stafford, D., Tonon, N., Turkot, O., Van De Klundert, M., Walsh, R., Walter, D., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wiens, L., Wissing, C., Wuchterl, S., Bakhshiansohi, H., Aggleton, R., Albrecht, S., Bein, S., Benato, L., Benecke, A., Connor, P., De Leo, K., Eich, M., Feindt, F., Froehlich, A., Garbers, C., Garutti, E., Gunnellini, P., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Kasieczka, G., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kramer, T., Kutzner, V, Lange, J., Lange, T., Lobanov, A., Malara, A., Nigamova, A., Rodriguez, K. J. Pena, Rieger, O., Schleper, P., Schroeder, M., Schw, T, J., Schwarz, D., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Tews, A., Vormwald, B., Zoi, I, Bechtel, J., Berger, T., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Droll, A., El Morabit, K., Faltermann, N., Giffels, M., Gosewisch, J. O., Gottmann, A., Hartmann, F., Heidecker, C., Husemann, U., Katkov, I, Keicher, P., Koppenhoefer, R., Maier, S., Metzler, M., Mitra, S., Mueller, Th, Neukum, M., Nuernberg, A., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Rauser, J., Savoiu, D., Schnepf, M., Seith, D., Shvetsov, I, Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Van der Linden, J., Von Cube, R. F., Wassmer, M., Weber, M., Wiel, Wolf, R., Wozniewski, S., Wunsch, S., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Stakia, A., Diamantopoulou, M., Karasavvas, D., Karathanasis, G., Kontaxakis, P., Koraka, C. K., Manousakis-katsikakis, A., Panagiotou, A., Papavergou, I, Saoulidou, N., Theofilatos, K., Tziaferi, E., Vellidis, K., Vourliotis, E., Sphicas, P., Bakas, G., Kousouris, K., Papakrivopoulos, I, Tsipolitis, G., Zacharopoulou, A., Evangelou, I, Foudas, C., Gianneios, P., Katsoulis, P., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I, Strologas, J., Csanad, M., Farkas, K., Gadallah, M. M. A., Lokos, S., Major, P., M, Al, K., Mehta, A., Pasztor, G., Radl, A. J., Suranyi, O., Veres, I, Trocsanyi, Z. L., Bartok, M., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Csorgo, T., Nemes, F., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Teyssier, D., Raics, P., Ujvari, B., Novak, T., Komaragiri, J. R., Kumar, D., Panwar, L., Tiwari, P. C., Bahinipati, S., Das, A. K., Kar, C., Mal, P., Mishra, T., Bindhu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair, Nayak, A., Saha, P., Sur, N., Swain, S. K., Vats, D., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V, Chaudhary, G., Chauhan, S., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumari, P., Meena, M., S, Eep, K., Singh, J. B., Virdi, A. K., Ahmed, A., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Gola, M., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Naimuddin, M., Priyanka, P., Ranjan, K., Shah, A., Bharti, M., Bhattacharya, R., Bhowmik, D., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Maity, M., Palit, P., Rout, P. K., Saha, G., Sahu, B., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Singh, B., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Behera, S. C., Kalbhor, P., Muhammad, A., Pradhan, R., Pujahari, P. R., Sikdar, A. K., Dutta, D., Jha, V, Kumar, V, Mishra, D. K., Naskar, K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Kumar, M., Sarkar, U., Banerjee, S., Chudasama, R., Guchait, M., Karmakar, S., Kumar, S., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Alpana, K., Dube, S., Kansal, B., Laha, A., P, Ey, S., Rane, A., Rastogi, A., Sharma, S., Zeinali, M., Chenarani, S., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Aly, R., Aruta, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Di Florio, A., Di Pilato, A., Elmetenawee, W., Fiore, L., Gelmi, A., Gul, M., Iaselli, G., Ince, M., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Margjeka, I, Mastrapasqua, V, Merlin, J. A., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pellecchia, A., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Simone, F. M., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Diotalevi, T., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Giacomelli, P., Giommi, L., I, C., Guiducci, L., Lo Meo, S., Lunerti, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Cassese, A., Ceccarelli, R., Ciulli, V, Civinini, C., D'Aless, Ro, R., Focardi, E., Latino, G., Lenzi, P., Lizzo, M., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Seidita, R., Sguazzoni, G., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Bozzo, M., Ferro, F., Mulargia, R., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brivio, F., Cetorelli, F., Ciriolo, V, De Guio, F., Dinardo, M. E., Dini, P., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Guzzi, L., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Valsecchi, D., Zuolo, D., Buontempo, S., Carnevali, F., Cavallo, N., De Iorio, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Rossi, B., Sciacca, C., Layer, L., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Bortignon, P., Bragagnolo, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Hoh, S. Y., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Presilla, M., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Strong, G., Tosi, M., Yarar, H., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Aime, C., Braghieri, A., Calzaferri, S., Fiorina, D., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V, Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I, Vitulo, P., Fallavollita, F., Asenov, P., Bilei, G. M., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V, Menichelli, M., Moscatelli, F., Piccinelli, A., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Tedeschi, T., Magherini, M., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bertacchi, V, Bianchini, L., Boccali, T., Bossini, E., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., D'Amante, V, Dell'Orso, R., Di Domenico, M. R., Donato, S., Giassi, A., Ligabue, F., Manca, E., Orli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Parolia, S., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Rizzi, A., Rol, I, G., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Scribano, A., Shafiei, N., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Turini, N., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Campana, M., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Olfi, F., Paramatti, R., Quaranta, C., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Soffi, L., Tramontano, R., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Bellora, A., Antequera, J. Berenguer, Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cometti, S., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Legger, F., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Ortona, G., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ruspa, M., Shchelina, K., Siviero, F., Sola, V, Solano, A., Soldi, D., Staiano, A., Tornago, M., Trocino, D., Rumerio, P., Belforte, S., C, Elise, V, Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Da Rold, A., Della Ricca, G., Sorrentino, G., Vazzoler, F., Dogra, S., Huh, C., Kim, B., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, J., Lee, J., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Pak, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Sekmen, S., Yang, Y. C., Kamon, T., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Francois, B., Kim, T. J., Park, J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Hong, B., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Yoo, J., Goh, J., Gurtu, A., Kim, H. S., Kim, Y., Almond, J., Bhyun, J. H., Choi, J., Jeon, S., Kim, J. S., Ko, S., Kwon, H., Lee, H., Lee, S., B. H., Oh, Oh, M., S. B., Oh, Seo, H., Yang, U. K., Yoon, I, Jang, W., Jeon, D., Kang, D. Y., Kang, Y., Kim, J. H., Kim, S., Ko, B., Lee, J. S. H., Lee, Y., Park, I. C., Roh, Y., Ryu, M. S., Song, D., Watson, I. J., Yang, S., Ha, S., Yoo, H. D., Choi, M., Jeong, Y., Yu, I, Beyrouthy, T., Maghrbi, Y., Torims, T., Veckalns, V., Ambrozas, M., Juodagalvis, A., Rinkevicius, A., Tamulaitis, G., Bin Norjoharuddeen, N., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Benitez, J. F., Castaneda, Hern, Ez, A., Leon Coello, M., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Sehrawat, A., Valencia Palomo, L., Ayala, G., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I, Lopez-Fern, Ez, R., Mondragon Herrera, C. A., Perez Navarro, D. A., Sanchez-Hern, Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Ramirez-Garcia, M., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I, Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Raicevic, N., Krofcheck, D., Bheesette, S., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Asghar, Awais, A., Awan, M. I. M., Hoorani, H. R., Khan, W. A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Avati, V, Grzanka, L., Malawski, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Walczak, M., Araujo, M., Bargassa, P., Bastos, D., Boletti, A., Faccioli, P., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Niknejad, T., Pisano, M., Seixas, J., Toldaiev, O., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Budkouski, D., Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Karjavine, V, Korenkov, V, Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Savina, M., Seitova, D., Shalaev, V, Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Smirnov, V, Teryaev, O., Voytishin, N., Yuldashev, B. S., Zarubin, A., Zhizhin, I, Gavrilov, G., Golovtcov, V, Ivanov, Y., Kim, V, Kuznetsova, E., Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sosnov, D., Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L., Volkov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu, Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirpichnikov, D., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Pivovarov, G., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Musienko, Y., Epshteyn, V, Gavrilov, V, Lychkovskaya, N., Nikitenko, A., Popov, V, Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Danilov, M., Bychkova, O., Chistov, R., Parygin, P., Polikarpov, S., Andreev, V, Azarkin, M., Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V, Korneeva, N., Lokhtin, I, Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Savrin, V, Volkov, P., Blinov, V, Dimova, T., Kardapoltsev, L., Kozyrev, A., Ovtin, I, Skovpen, Y., Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D., Rik, P., Petrov, V, Ryutin, R., Slabospitskii, S., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Babaev, A., Okhotnikov, V, Borshch, V, Ivanchenko, V, Tcherniaev, E., Adzic, P., Dordevic, M., Milenovic, P., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Alvarez, Fern, Bachiller, I, Barrio Luna, M., Bedoya, Cristina F., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cepeda, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., ez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hern, J. M., Ez, Josa, Leon Holgado, J., Moran, D., Tobar, A. Navarro, Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Redondo, I, Romero, L., Sanchez Navas, S., Urda Gomez, L., Willmott, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Reyes-Almanza, R., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., ez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I, Gonzalez, Fern, J. R., Ez, Palencia Cortezon, E., Ramon Alvarez, C., Ripoll Sau, J., Rodriguez Bouza, V, Trapote, A., Trevisani, N., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Duarte Campderros, J., Ez, M., ez Madrazo, C., ez Manteca, P. J., Garcia Alonso, A., Gomez, G., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Matorras Cuevas, P., Piedra Gomez, J., Prieels, C., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I, Vizan Garcia, J. M., Jayan, Mk, A, Kailasapathy, B., Sonnadara, D. U. J., Wickramarathna, D. D. C., Dharmaratna, W. G. D., Liyanage, K., Perera, N., Wickramage, N., Aarrestad, T. K., Abbaneo, D., Alimena, J., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Baechler, J., Baillon, P., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bocci, A., Camporesi, T., Garrido, M. Capeans, Cerminara, G., Chhibra, S. S., Cristella, L., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daci, N., David, A., De Roeck, A., Defranchis, M. M., Deile, M., Dobson, M., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Emriskova, N., Fasanella, D., Fiorendi, S., Florent, A., Franzoni, G., Funk, W., Giani, S., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gouskos, L., Haranko, M., Hegeman, J., Iiyama, Y., Innocente, V, James, T., Janot, P., Kaspar, J., Kieseler, J., Komm, M., Kratochwil, N., Lange, C., Laurila, S., Lecoq, P., Long, K., Lourenco, C., Malgeri, L., Mallios, S., Mannelli, M., Marini, A. C., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pantaleo, F., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Piparo, D., Pitt, M., Qu, H., Quast, T., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Gutierrez, G. Reales, Rieger, M., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Scarfi, S., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Snoeys, W., Summers, S., Tavolaro, V. R., Treille, D., Tsirou, A., Van Onsem, G. P., Verzetti, M., Wanczyk, J., Wozniak, K. A., Zeuner, W. D., Virdee, T., Caminada, L., Ebrahimi, A., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Missiroli, M., Rohe, T., Androsov, K., Backhaus, M., Berger, P., Cal, Ri, A., Chernyavskaya, N., De Cosa, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Dorfer, C., Eble, F., Gedia, K., Glessgen, F., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Grab, C., Hits, D., Lustermann, W., Lyon, A-M, Manzoni, R. A., Perez, C. Martin, Meinhard, M. T., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Niedziela, J., Pauss, F., Perovic, V, Pigazzini, S., Ratti, M. G., Reichmann, M., Reissel, C., Reitenspiess, T., Ristic, B., Ruini, D., Becerra, D. A. Sanz, Schonenberger, M., Stampf, V, Steggemann, J., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Amsler, C., Bartschi, P., Botta, C., Brzhechko, D., Canelli, M. F., Cormier, K., De Wit, A., Del Burgo, R., Heikkila, J. K., Huwiler, M., Jofrehei, A., Kilminster, B., Leontsinis, S., Macchiolo, A., Meiring, P., Mikuni, V. M., Molinatti, U., Neutelings, I, Reimers, A., Robmann, P., Cruz, S. Sanchez, Schweiger, K., Takahashi, Y., Adloff, C., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Roy, A., Sarkar, T., S. S., Yu, Ceard, L., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Hou, W-S, Y. Y., Li, R-S, Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., H. Y., Wu, Yazgan, E., P. R., Yu, Asavapibhop, B., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dolek, F., Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E., Guler, Y., Guler, E. Gurpinar, Hos, I, Isik, C., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Polatoz, A., Simsek, A. E., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Isildak, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Akgun, B., Atakisi, I. O., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Komurcu, Y., Sen, S., Cerci, S., Kaynak, B., Ozkorucuklu, S., Cerci, D. Sunar, Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Anthony, D., Bhal, E., Bologna, S., Brooke, J. J., Bundock, A., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Holmberg, M. L., Kreczko, L., Krikler, B., Paramesvaran, S., El Nasr-Storey, S. Seif, Smith, V. J., Pass, K. Walkingshaw, White, R., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Cooke, C., Ellis, Harder, K., Harper, S., Linacre, J., Manolopoulos, K., Newbold, D. M., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Reis, T., Schuh, T., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Bainbridge, R., Bloch, P., Bonomally, S., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Cepaitis, V, Chahal, G. S., Colling, D., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Fayer, S., Fedi, G., Hall, G., Hassanshahi, M. H., Iles, G., Langford, J., Lyons, L., Magnan, A-M, Malik, S., Martelli, A., Monk, D. G., Nash, J., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vojinovic, M., Wardle, N., Webb, S. N., Winterbottom, D., Zecchinelli, A. G., Coldham, K., Cole, J. E., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Teodorescu, L., Zahid, S., Abdullin, S., Brinkerhoff, A., Caraway, B., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kanuganti, A. R., Mcmaster, B., Pastika, N., Saunders, M., Sawant, S., Sutantawibul, C., Wilson, J., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Uniyal, R., A. M. Vargas, Ez, Buccilli, A., Cooper, Di Croce, D., Gleyzer, Henderson, C., Perez, C. U., West, C., Akpinar, A., Albert, A., Arcaro, D., Cosby, C., Demiragli, Z., Fontanesi, E., Gastler, D., Rohlf, J., Salyer, K., Sperka, D., Spitzbart, D., Suarez, I, Tsatsos, A., Yuan, S., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Burkle, B., Cutts, D., Hadley, M., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., L, Sberg, G., Lau, K. T., Lukasik, M., Luo, J., Narain, M., Sagir, S., Usai, E., Wong, W. Y., Yan, X., Yu, D., Zhang, W., Bonilla, J., Brainerd, C., Breedon, R., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Haza, G., Jensen, F., Kukral, O., Er, R., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Regnery, B., Taylor, D., Yao, Y., Zhang, F., Bachtis, M., Cousins, R., Datta, A., Hamilton, D., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Iqbal, M. A., Lam, T., Nash, W. A., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Stone, B., Valuev, V., Burt, K., Chen, Y., Clare, R., Gary, J. W., Gordon, M., Hanson, G., Karapostoli, G., Long, O. R., Manganelli, N., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Si, W., Wimpenny, S., Zhang, Y., Branson, J. G., Chang, P., Cittolin, S., Cooperstein, S., Deelen, N., Diaz, D., Duarte, J., Gerosa, R., Giannini, L., Gilbert, D., Guiang, J., Kansal, R., Krutelyov, V, Lee, R., Letts, J., Masciovecchio, M., May, S., Pieri, M., Narayanan, B. V. Sathia, Sharma, V, Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wurthwein, F., Xiang, Y., Yagil, A., Amin, N., Campagnari, C., Citron, M., Dorsett, A., Dutta, V, Inc, Ela, J., Kilpatrick, M., Marsh, B., Mei, H., Oshiro, M., Quinnan, M., Richman, J., Sarica, U., Sheplock, J., Stuart, D., Wang, S., Bornheim, A., Cerri, O., Dutta, I, Lawhorn, J. M., Lu, N., Mao, J., Newman, H. B., Ngadiuba, J., Nguyen, T. Q., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Wang, C., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Pena, C., Alison, J., Andrews, M. B., Bryant, P., Ferguson, T., Harilal, A., Liu, C., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Sanchez, A., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Hassani, A., Macdonald, E., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Savard, C., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alex, Bright-thonney, S., Cheng, Y., Cranshaw, D. J., Hogan, S., Monroy, J., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Reichert, J., Reid, M., Ryd, A., Sun, W., Thom, J., Wittich, P., Zou, R., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Berry, D., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Di Petrillo, K. F., Elvira, V. D., Feng, Y., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Heller, R., Herwig, T. C., Hirschauer, J., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klijnsma, T., Klima, B., Kwok, K. H. M., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, T., Madrid, C., Maeshima, K., Mantilla, C., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V, Papadimitriou, V, Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Ravera, F., Hall, A. Reinsvold, Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Smith, N., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, Uplegger, L., Ering, E. W., Weber, H. A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Cadamuro, L., Cherepanov, V, Errico, F., Field, R. D., Guerrero, D., Joshi, B. M., Kim, M., Koenig, E., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., K. H., Lo, Matchev, K., Menendez, N., Mitselmakher, G., Madhu, A. Muthirakalayil, Rawal, N., Rosenzweig, D., Rosenzweig, S., Shi, K., Sturdy, J., Yigitbasi, E., Zuo, X., Adams, T., Askew, A., Habibullah, R., Hagopian, V, Johnson, K. F., Khurana, R., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Prosper, H., Schiber, C., Viazlo, O., Yohay, R., Zhang, J., Baarm, M. M., Butalla, S., Elkafrawy, T., Hohlmann, M., Verma, R. Kumar, Noonan, D., Rahmani, M., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Gonzalez, H. Becerril, Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Dittmer, S., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Merrit, A. H., Mills, C., Oh, G., Roy, T., Rudrabhatla, S., Tonjes, M. B., Varelas, N., Viinikainen, J., Wang, X., Wu, Z., Ye, Z., Alhusseini, M., Dilsiz, K., G, Rajula, R. P., Koseyan, O. K., Merlo, J-P, Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Amram, O., Blumenfeld, B., Corcodilos, L., Davis, J., Eminizer, M., Gritsan, Kyriacou, S., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Swartz, M., Vami, T. A., Abreu, A., Anguiano, J., Barrera, C. Baldenegro, Baringer, P., Bean, A., Bylinkin, A., Flowers, Z., Isidori, T., King, J., Krintiras, G., Kropivnitskaya, A., Lazarovits, M., Lindsey, C., Marquez, J., Minafra, N., Murray, M., Nickel, M., Rogan, C., Royon, C., Salvatico, R., Ers, S., Schmitz, E., Smith, C., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Warner, Z., Williams, J., Wilson, G., Duric, S., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Kim, D., Maravin, Y., Mitchell, T., Modak, A., Nam, K., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Adams, E., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Eno, S. C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Kellogg, R. G., Koeth, T., Mignerey, A. C., Nabili, S., Seidel, M., Skuja, A., Wang, L., Wong, K., Abercrombie, D., Andreassi, G., Bi, R., T, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Eysermans, J., Freer, C., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Harris, P., Hu, M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Krupa, J., Lee, Y-J, Maier, B., Mironov, C., Paus, C., Rankin, D., Shi, Z., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Wang, Z., Wyslouch, B., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbr, Jain, Sh, Krohn, M., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Revering, M., Rusack, R., Saradhy, R., Schroeder, N., Strobbe, N., Wadud, M. A., Bloom, K., Bryson, M., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Finco, L., Golf, F., Joo, C., Kravchenko, I, Musich, M., Reed, I, Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Tabb, W., Yan, F., Agarwal, G., B, Yopadhyay, H., Hay, L., Iashvili, I., Kharchilava, A., Mclean, C., Nguyen, D., Pekkanen, J., Rappoccio, S., Williams, A., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Haddad, Y., Hortiangtham, A., Li, J., Madigan, G., Marzocchi, B., Morse, D. M., Nguyen, V, Orimoto, T., Parker, A., Skinnari, L., Tishelman-Charny, A., Wamorkar, T., Wang, B., Wisecarver, A., Wood, D., Bueghly, J., Chen, Z., Gilbert, A., Gunter, T., Hahn, K. A., Liu, Y., Odell, N., Schmitt, M. H., Velasco, M., Bucci, R., Das, A., Dev, N., Goldouzian, R., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Lannon, K., Lawrence, J., Loukas, N., Lutton, D., Marinelli, N., Mcalister, I, Mccauley, T., Meng, F., Mohrman, K., Ruchti, R., Siddireddy, P., Townsend, A., Wayne, M., Wightman, A., Wolf, M., Zarucki, M., Zygala, L., Bylsma, B., Cardwell, B., Durkin, L. S., Francis, B., Hill, C., Ornelas, M. Nunez, Wei, K., Winer, B. L., Yates, B. R., Addesa, F. M., Bonham, B., Das, P., Dezoort, G., Elmer, P., Frankenthal, A., Greenberg, B., Haubrich, N., Higginbotham, S., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kopp, G., Kwan, S., Lange, D., Lucchini, M. T., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I, Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Stickl, Tully, C., Norberg, S., Bakshi, A. S., Barnes, V. E., Chawla, R., Das, S., Gutay, L., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Karmarkar, S., Liu, M., Negro, G., Neumeister, N., Paspalaki, G., Peng, C. C., Piperov, S., Purohit, A., Schulte, J. F., Stojanovic, M., Thieman, J., Wang, F., Xiao, R., Xie, W., Dolen, J., Parashar, N., Baty, A., Decaro, M., Dildick, S., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Gardner, P., Geurts, F. J. M., Li, W., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Shi, W., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Zhang, L., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Dulemba, J. L., Fallon, C., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Ranken, E., Taus, R., Chiarito, B., Chou, J. P., Rakota, A., Gershtein, Y., Halkiadakis, E., Hart, A., Heindl, M., Karacheban, O., Laflotte, I, Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thayil, S. A., Thomas, S., Acharya, H., Delannoy, A. G., Spanier, S., Bouhali, O., Dalchenko, M., Delgado, A., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Luo, S., Malhotra, S., Mueller, R., Overton, D., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Hegde, V, Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Volobouev, I, Whitbeck, A., Appelt, E., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Romeo, F., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Cox, B., Cummings, G., Hakala, J., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, A., Neu, C., Tannenwald, B., White, S., Wolfe, E., Harr, R., Poudyal, N., Black, K., Bose, T., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., De Bruyn, I, Everaerts, P., Fienga, F., Galloni, C., He, H., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Lanaro, A., Loeliger, A., Loveless, R., Sreekala, J. Madhusudanan, Mallampalli, A., Mohammadi, A., Pinna, D., Savin, A., Shang, V, Smith, W. H., Teague, D., Trembath-reichert, S., Vetens, W., Cms, Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 12, Pp 1-59 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2021, Num. 12, Art. Num. 180
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
1-50 (2021). doi:10.3204/PUBDB-2021-02958
Journal of high energy physics 12(12), 180 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2021, 12, pp.180. ⟨10.1007/JHEP12(2021)180⟩
The production cross section of a top quark pair in association with a photon is measured in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV. The data set, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 137 fb$^{-1}$, was recorded by the
Autor:
CMS Collaboration, Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Asilar, E., Bergauer, T., Brandstetter, J., Brondolin, E., Drag-icevic, M., Erö, J., Flechl, M., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Grossmann, J., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., König, A., Krammer, N., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I., Pree, E., Rad, N., Rohringer, H., Schieck, J., Schöfbeck, R., Spanring, M., Spitzbart, D., Waltenberger, W., Wittmann, J., Wulz, C.-E., Zarucki, M., Chekhovsky, V., Mossolov, V., Suarez Gonzalez, J., De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Lauwers, J., Van De Klundert, M., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Abu Zeid, S., Blekman, F., D’Hondt, J., De Bruyn, I., De Clercq, J., Deroover, K., Flouris, G., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Moreels, L., Python, Q., Skovpen, K., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Parijs, I., Beghin, D., Brun, H., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Dorney, B., Fasanella, G., Favart, L., Goldouzian, R., Grebenyuk, A., Karapostoli, G., Lenzi, T., Luetic, J., Maerschalk, T., Marinov, A., Seva, T., Starling, E., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Yonamine, R., Zenoni, F., Zhang, F., Cimmino, A., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Fagot, A., Gul, M., Khvastunov, I., Poyraz, D., Roskas, C., Salva, S., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Zaganidis, N., Bakhshiansohi, H., Bondu, O., Brochet, S., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., Caudron, A., David, P., De Visscher, S., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Francois, B., Giammanco, A., Komm, M., Krintiras, G., Lemaitre, V., Magitteri, A., Mertens, A., Musich, M., Piotrzkowski, K., Quertenmont, L., Saggio, A., Vidal Marono, M., Wertz, S., Zobec, J., Beliy, N., Aldá Júnior, W. L., Alves, F. L., Alves, G. A., Brito, L., Correa Martins Junior, M., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Pol, M. E., Rebello Teles, P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Coelho, E., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., Fonseca De Souza, S., Huertas Guativa, L. M., Malbouisson, H., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Sanchez Rosas, L. J., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Thiel, M., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Ahuja, S., Bernardes, C. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Romero Abad, D., Ruiz Vargas, J. C., Aleksandrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Fang, W., Gao, X., Yuan, L., Ahmad, M., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Chen, Y., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Romeo, F., Shaheen, S. M., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Wang, C., Wang, Z., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhang, S., Zhao, J., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Li, Q., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xu, Z., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., González Hernández, C. F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Segura Delgado, M. A., Courbon, B., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Mesic, B., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Finger, M., Carrera Jarrin, E., Abdelalim, A. A., Mohammed, Y., Salama, E., Dewanjee, R. K., Kadastik, M., Perrini, L., Raidal, M., Tiko, A., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Kirschenmann, H., Pekkanen, J., Voutilainen, M., Havukainen, J., Heikkilä, J. K., Järvinen, T., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Laurila, S., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Siikonen, H., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Talvitie, J., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Ghosh, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Kucher, I., Leloup, C., Locci, E., Machet, M., Malcles, J., Negro, G., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. Ö., Titov, M., Abdulsalam, A., Amendola, C., Antropov, I., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Cadamuro, L., Charlot, C., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Jo, M., Lisniak, S., Lobanov, A., Martin Blanco, J., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Ortona, G., Paganini, P., Pigard, P., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Stahl Leiton, A. G., Strebler, T., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J.-L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Brom, J.-M., Buttignol, M., Chabert, E. C., Chanon, N., Collard, C., Conte, E., Coubez, X., Fontaine, J.-C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Jansová, M., Le Bihan, A.-C., Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Finco, L., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Grenier, G., Ille, B., Lagarde, F., Laktineh, I. B., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Pequegnot, A. L., Perries, S., Popov, A., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Feld, L., Kiesel, M. K., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Preuten, M., Schomakers, C., Schulz, J., Zhukov, V., Albert, A., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Endres, M., Erdmann, M., Erdweg, S., Esch, T., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hamer, M., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Knutzen, S., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mukherjee, S., Pook, T., Radziej, M., Reithler, H., Rieger, M., Scheuch, F., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Flügge, G., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Künsken, A., Müller, T., Nehrkorn, A., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Arndt, T., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Behrens, U., Bermúdez Martínez, A., Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Campbell, A., Connor, P., Contreras-Campana, C., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Eren, E., Gallo, E., Garay Garcia, J., Geiser, A., Gizhko, A., Grados Luyando, J. M., Grohsjean, A., Gunnellini, P., Guthoff, M., Harb, A., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Jung, H., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kasemann, M., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Korol, I., Krücker, D., Lange, W., Lelek, A., Lenz, T., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I.-A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Ntomari, E., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Savitskyi, M., Saxena, P., Shevchenko, R., Spannagel, S., Stefaniuk, N., Van Onsem, G. P., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Aggleton, R., Bein, S., Blobel, V., Centis Vignali, M., Dreyer, T., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Hoffmann, M., Karavdina, A., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Lapsien, T., Marchesini, I., Marconi, D., Meyer, M., Niedziela, M., Nowatschin, D., Pantaleo, F., Peiffer, T., Perieanu, A., Scharf, C., Schleper, P., Schmidt, A., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Stober, F. M., Stöver, M., Tholen, H., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanhoefer, A., Vormwald, B., Akbiyik, M., Barth, C., Baselga, M., Baur, S., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., Colombo, F., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Faltermann, N., Freund, B., Friese, R., Giffels, M., Harrendorf, M. A., Hartmann, F., Heindl, S. M., Husemann, U., Kassel, F., Kudella, S., Mildner, H., Mozer, M. U., Müller, Th., Plagge, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Schröder, M., Shvetsov, I., Sieber, G., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wayand, S., Weber, M., Weiler, T., Williamson, S., Wöhrmann, C., Wolf, R., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Topsis-Giotis, I., Karathanasis, G., Kesisoglou, S., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Kousouris, K., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Csanad, M., Filipovic, N., Pasztor, G., Surányi, O., Veres, G. I., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Hunyadi, Á., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Makovec, A., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Bartók, M., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Bahinipati, S., Bhowmik, S., Mal, P., Mandal, K., Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Sahoo, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chawla, R., Dhingra, N., Kalsi, A. K., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kaur, S., Kumar, R., Kumari, P., Mehta, A., Singh, J. B., Walia, G., Kumar, Ashok, Shah, Aashaq, Bhardwaj, A., Chauhan, S., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Dey, S., Dutt, S., Dutta, S., Majumdar, N., Modak, A., Mondal, K., Mukhopadhyay, S., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Roy, A., Roy Chowdhury, S., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Chudasama, R., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Mahakud, B., Mitra, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Sutar, B., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Das, P., Guchait, M., Jain, Sa., Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sarkar, T., Wickramage, N., Dube, S., Hegde, V., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Sharma, S., Chenarani, S., Eskandari Tadavani, E., Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Naseri, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi, F., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Errico, F., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Sharma, A., Silvestris, L., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Borgonovi, L., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Chhibra, S. S., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Chatterjee, K., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Russo, L., Sguazzoni, G., Strom, D., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Primavera, F., Calvelli, V., Ferro, F., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Beschi, A., Brianza, L., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pauwels, K., Pedrini, D., Pigazzini, S., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Di Guida, S., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Khan, W. A., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Sciacca, C., Thyssen, F., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Benato, L., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Carlin, R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A., Checchia, P., De Castro Manzano, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Lacaprara, S., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Magnani, A., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Alunni Solestizi, L., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Cecchi, C., Ciangottini, D., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Boccali, T., Borrello, L., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell’Orso, R., Fedi, G., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Daci, N., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Gelli, S., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Marzocchi, B., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Preiato, F., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cenna, F., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Degano, A., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Pinna Angioni, G. L., Ravera, F., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Shchelina, K., Sola, V., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Traczyk, P., Belforte, S., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Zanetti, A., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, M. S., Lee, J., Lee, S., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Oh, Y. D., Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Lee, A., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Oh, G., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Goh, J., Kim, T. J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Gyun, D., Ha, S., Hong, B., Jo, Y., Kim, Y., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Almond, J., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Nam, K., Oh, S. B., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Seo, S. h., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., Yu, G. B., Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Yu, I., Dudenas, V., Juodagalvis, A., Vaitkus, J., Ahmed, I., Ibrahim, Z. A., Ali, M. A. B. Md, Mohamad Idris, F., Wan Abdullah, W. A. T., Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Reyes-Almanza, R., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Duran-Osuna, M. C., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-De La Cruz, I., Rabadan-Trejo, R. I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mejia Guisao, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Saddique, A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Olszewski, M., Pyskir, A., Walczak, M., Bargassa, P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, C., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Lloret Iglesias, L., Nemallapudi, M. V., Seixas, J., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Vadruccio, D., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavin, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Pozdnyakov, I., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bylinkin, A., Chadeeva, M., Parygin, P., Philippov, D., Polikarpov, S., Popova, E., Rusinov, V., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Baskakov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Demiyanov, A., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Kodolova, O., Korotkikh, V., Lokhtin, I., Miagkov, I., Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Vardanyan, I., Blinov, V., Skovpen, Y., Shtol, D., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Mandrik, P., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Devetak, D., Dordevic, M., Milosevic, J., Rekovic, V., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Barrio Luna, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Escalante Del Valle, A., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Moran, D., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Álvarez Fernández, A., Albajar, C., Trocóniz, J. F. de, Missiroli, M., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Gonzalez Caballero, I., González Fernández, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Sanchez Cruz, S., Vischia, P., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Curras, E., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Garcia-Ferrero, J., Gomez, G., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Trevisani, N., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Akgun, B., Auffray, E., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Bianco, M., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Botta, C., Camporesi, T., Castello, R., Cepeda, M., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., d’Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daponte, V., David, A., De Gruttola, M., De Roeck, A., Deelen, N., Dobson, M., Pree, T. du, Dünser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Everaerts, P., Fallavollita, F., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Gigi, D., Gilbert, A., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gulhan, D., Harris, P., Hegeman, J., Innocente, V., Jafari, A., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kieseler, J., Knünz, V., Kornmayer, A., Kortelainen, M. J., Krammer, M., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Lourenço, C., Lucchini, M. T., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Martelli, A., Meijers, F., Merlin, J. A., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Milenovic, P., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Neugebauer, H., Ngadiuba, J., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Rabady, D., Racz, A., Reis, T., Rolandi, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Seidel, M., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Sphicas, P., Stakia, A., Steggemann, J., Stoye, M., Tosi, M., Treille, D., Triossi, A., Tsirou, A., Veckalns, V., Verweij, M., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Wiederkehr, S. A., Backhaus, M., Bäni, L., Berger, P., Bianchini, L., Casal, B., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dorfer, C., Grab, C., Heidegger, C., Hits, D., Hoss, J., Kasieczka, G., Klijnsma, T., Lustermann, W., Mangano, B., Marionneau, M., Meinhard, M. T., Meister, D., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pata, J., Pauss, F., Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Quittnat, M., Reichmann, M., Sanz Becerra, D. A., Schönenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Tavolaro, V. R., Theofilatos, K., Vesterbacka Olsson, M. L., Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Aarrestad, T. K., Amsler, C., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Donato, S., Galloni, C., Hreus, T., Kilminster, B., Pinna, D., Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Salerno, D., Schweiger, K., Seitz, C., Takahashi, Y., Zucchetta, A., Candelise, V., Doan, T. H., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Pozdnyakov, A., Yu, S. S., Kumar, Arun, Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Fiori, F., Hou, W.-S., Hsiung, Y., Liu, Y. F., Lu, R.-S., Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Tsai, J. f., Asavapibhop, B., Kovitanggoon, K., Singh, G., Srimanobhas, N., Bakirci, M. N., Bat, A., Boran, F., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dozen, C., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Kiminsu, U., Oglakci, M., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Tali, B., Tok, U. G., Topakli, H., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Bilin, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Agaras, M. N., Atay, S., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Ball, F., Beck, L., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Davignon, O., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Newbold, D. M., Paramesvaran, S., Sakuma, T., Seif El Nasr-storey, S., Smith, D., Smith, V. J., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Calligaris, L., Cieri, D., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Auzinger, G., Bainbridge, R., Borg, J., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Casasso, S., Citron, M., Colling, D., Corpe, L., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., De Wit, A., Della Negra, M., Di Maria, R., Elwood, A., Haddad, Y., Hall, G., Iles, G., James, T., Lane, R., Laner, C., Lyons, L., Magnan, A.-M., Malik, S., Mastrolorenzo, L., Matsushita, T., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Summers, S., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Winterbottom, D., Wright, J., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Zahid, S., Borzou, A., Call, K., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Liu, H., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Arcaro, D., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Gastler, D., Rankin, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Cutts, D., Garabedian, A., Hadley, M., Hakala, J., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Mao, Z., Narain, M., Pazzini, J., Piperov, S., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Yu, D., Band, R., Brainerd, C., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Gardner, M., Ko, W., Lander, R., Mclean, C., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shalhout, S., Shi, M., Smith, J., Stolp, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Regnard, S., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Valuev, V., Bouvier, E., Burt, K., Clare, R., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi, S. M. A., Hanson, G., Heilman, J., Kennedy, E., Lacroix, F., Long, O. R., Olmedo Negrete, M., Paneva, M. I., Si, W., Wang, L., Wei, H., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Derdzinski, M., Gerosa, R., Gilbert, D., Hashemi, B., Holzner, A., Klein, D., Kole, G., Krutelyov, V., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Masciovecchio, M., Olivito, D., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sharma, V., Simon, S., Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Wood, J., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Zevi Della Porta, G., Amin, N., Bhandari, R., Bradmiller-Feld, J., Campagnari, C., Dishaw, A., Dutta, V., Franco Sevilla, M., George, C., Golf, F., Gouskos, L., Gran, J., Heller, R., Incandela, J., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Stuart, D., Suarez, I., Yoo, J., Anderson, D., Bornheim, A., Lawhorn, J. M., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T., Pena, C., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Sun, M., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Jensen, F., Johnson, A., Krohn, M., Leontsinis, S., Mulholland, T., Stenson, K., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chaves, J., Chu, J., Dittmer, S., Mcdermott, K., Mirman, N., Patterson, J. R., Quach, D., Rinkevicius, A., Ryd, A., Skinnari, L., Soffi, L., Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Tucker, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Alyari, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Bolla, G., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Duarte, J., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grünendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Hirschauer, J., Hu, Z., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klima, B., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., Lopes De Sá, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Magini, N., Marraffino, J. M., Mason, D., McBride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O’Dell, V., Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Rakness, G., Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Strobbe, N., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vernieri, C., Verzocchi, M., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Whitbeck, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bortignon, P., Bourilkov, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Carnes, A., Carver, M., Curry, D., Field, R. D., Furic, I. K., Gleyzer, S. V., Joshi, B. M., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kotov, K., Ma, P., Matchev, K., Mei, H., Mitselmakher, G., Rank, D., Shi, K., Sperka, D., Terentyev, N., Thomas, L., Wang, J., Wang, S., Yelton, J., Joshi, Y. R., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Rodriguez, J. L., Ackert, A., Adams, T., Askew, A., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Saha, A., Santra, A., Yohay, R., Baarmand, M. M., Bhopatkar, V., Colafranceschi, S., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Roy, T., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Berry, D., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Jung, K., Kamin, J., Sandoval Gonzalez, I. D., Tonjes, M. B., Trauger, H., Varelas, N., Wang, H., Wu, Z., Zhang, J., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Merlo, J.-P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Fehling, D., Feng, L., Gritsan, A. V., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Sarica, U., Swartz, M., Xiao, M., You, C., Al-bataineh, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bowen, J., Castle, J., Khalil, S., Kropivnitskaya, A., Majumder, D., Mcbrayer, W., Murray, M., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Wang, Q., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Maravin, Y., Mohammadi, A., Saini, L. K., Skhirtladze, N., Toda, S., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Anelli, C., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Feng, Y., Ferraioli, C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Kunkle, J., Mignerey, A. C., Ricci-Tam, F., Shin, Y. H., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Azzolini, V., Barbieri, R., Baty, A., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D’Alfonso, M., Demiragli, Z., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Hsu, D., Hu, M., Iiyama, Y., Innocenti, G. M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lai, Y. S., Lee, Y.-J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Roland, C., Roland, G., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Benvenuti, A. C., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Hiltbrand, J., Kalafut, S., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Ruckstuhl, N., Rusack, R., Turkewitz, J., Wadud, M. A., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I., Monroy, J., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Hortiangtham, A., Massironi, A., Morse, D. M., Orimoto, T., Teixeira De Lima, R., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Charaf, O., Hahn, K. A., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Trovato, M., Velasco, M., Dev, N., Hildreth, M., Hurtado Anampa, K., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kellams, N., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Meng, F., Mueller, C., Musienko, Y., Planer, M., Reinsvold, A., Ruchti, R., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Woodard, A., Alimena, J., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Francis, B., Hart, A., Hill, C., Ji, W., Liu, B., Luo, W., Winer, B. L., Wulsin, H. W., Cooperstein, S., Driga, O., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Hebda, P., Higginbotham, S., Lange, D., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroué, P., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Das, S., Folgueras, S., Gutay, L., Jha, M. K., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Khatiwada, A., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Qiu, H., Schulte, J. F., Sun, J., Wang, F., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Parashar, N., Stupak, J., Adair, A., Chen, Z., Ecklund, K. M., Freed, S., Geurts, F. J. M., Guilbaud, M., Kilpatrick, M., Li, W., Michlin, B., Northup, M., Padley, B. P., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Shi, W., Tu, Z., Zabel, J., Zhang, A., Bodek, A., Barbaro, P. de, Demina, R., Duh, Y. t., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Han, J., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., Lo, K. H., Tan, P., Verzetti, M., Ciesielski, R., Goulianos, K., Mesropian, C., Agapitos, A., Chou, J. P., Gershtein, Y., Gómez Espinosa, T. A., Halkiadakis, E., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, R., Kyriacou, S., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Saka, H., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Sheffield, D., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Walker, M., Delannoy, A. G., Foerster, M., Heideman, J., Riley, G., Rose, K., Spanier, S., Thapa, K., Bouhali, O., Castaneda Hernandez, A., Celik, A., Dalchenko, M., De Mattia, M., Delgado, A., Dildick, S., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Mueller, R., Pakhotin, Y., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Perniè, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Tatarinov, A., Ulmer, K. A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Dudero, P. R., Faulkner, J., Gurpinar, E., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Libeiro, T., Mengke, T., Muthumuni, S., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Padeken, K., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Xu, Q., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Hirosky, R., Joyce, M., Ledovskoy, A., Li, H., Neu, C., Sinthuprasith, T., Wang, Y., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Poudyal, N., Sturdy, J., Thapa, P., Zaleski, S., Brodski, M., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., Dodd, L., Duric, S., Gomber, B., Grothe, M., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Hussain, U., Klabbers, P., Lanaro, A., Levine, A., Long, K., Loveless, R., Polese, G., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, N., Smith, W. H., Taylor, D., Woods, N.
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 1, Pp 1-34 (2018)
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (1), Article: 45
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (1), Article: 45
The pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in proton-lead collisions at nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energies sNN=5.02 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=5.02 $$ and 8.16 TeV are presented. The measurements are based on data samples collected by th
Autor:
Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Tom A. Williams, D. Y. Wang, Dimitri Bourilkov, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Kisoo Lee, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Felicitas Pauss, Angira Rastogi, Austin Baty, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, John Strologas, Ted Kolberg, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Y-J Lee, Claude Charlot, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Kevin Nash, Christophe Royon, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Ian Laflotte, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Reza Goldouzian, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Renato Potenza, Andris Skuja, Viktor Veszpremi, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Guenter Eckerlin, Sergio Lo Meo, J. R. González Fernández, Clemens Wöhrmann, Jingzhou Zhao, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Alexis Pompili, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Kevin Burkett, M. Quinto, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Alessio Ghezzi, S. Afanasiev, P. Goldenzweig, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Robert Hirosky, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, S. Choi, Johannes Haller, S. Fonseca De Souza, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Lo K. H., A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Dan Quach, Matthias Schröder, A. Rossi, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Meng Xiao, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Jacobo Konigsberg, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Rishi Patel, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Jack King, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, R. Vidal, M. S. Meyer, Fabrizio Palla, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Stephen Sanders, Francesca Cavallari, Ketino Kaadze, G. Della Ricca, Christian Contreras-Campana, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Marius Teroerde, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andrew Carnes, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Jeremy Mans, Piergiulio Lenzi, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Sourabh Dube, Kyungwook Nam, Korbinian Schweiger, M. J. Kim, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, David Petyt, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Georgia Karapostoli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Anastasia Karavdina, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Dario Menasce, John Hakala, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Constantin Heidegger, Natasa Raicevic, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Samila Muthumuni, Maciej Misiura, V. Re, Gianni Zumerle, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Paraskevas Gianneios, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Andrej Saibel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Vukasin Milosevic, Thomas Hebbeker, Nikkie Deelen, W. Van Doninck, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Oliver Pooth, Pavel Bunin, Hans Rykaczewski, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Wolfram Erdmann, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessandra Fanfani, Santeri Laurila, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Y. Musienko, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Maria Spiropulu, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Elizabeth Starling, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Paul Lecoq, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Ulrich Husemann, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Fabio Monti, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, A. De Roeck, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Sihyun Jeon, Marc Stöver, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Bobak Hashemi, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Christian Dorfer, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Salvatore My, Sunil Bansal, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Norbert Neumeister, Nicholas Smith, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, A. J. Campbell, Grigory Safronov, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, James Dolen, Harrison Prosper, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, D. R. Mendis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Vorobiev, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Martin Delcourt, Dylan Teague, Francesco Fallavollita, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, D. H. Kim, Henning Kirschenmann, Miao Hu, V. Papadimitriou, Ian Watson, D. M. Strom, E. Ayala, D. A. Sanz Becerra, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Mikhail Kirsanov, Matthew Herndon, Elisa Fontanesi, Pedro G Mercadante, Thomas James, Young Ho Shin, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Julie Managan Hogan, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, R. Cousins, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Jasper Lauwers, Francisco Yumiceva, Peter Hansen, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Wajid Ali Khan, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, B. Fabbro, Thorsten Chwalek, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Tengizi Toriashvili, S. Bhattacharya, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Yousen Zhang, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. Vellidis, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, Shao Min Tan, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Vivian O'Dell, George Stephans, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Aimilios Ioannou, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Costas Foudas, Fionn Ball, J. G. Branson, Panos A Razis, John Gabriel Acosta, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Inna Kucher, Akhilendra Pratap Singh, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Devdatta Majumder, Paul Lujan, A. Rizzi, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Fatma Boran, F. De Guio, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Kirika Uchida, Jovan Milosevic, Matej Roguljic, Ping Tan, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Maral Alyari, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pierluigi Paolucci, M. Bharti, V. Sola, John J. Leonard, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Aditee Rane, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexey Volkov, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, Konstantin Androsov, Ernesto Migliore, Ettore Focardi, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Emanuele Usai, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Dierlamm, Matteo Cremonesi, David J. Smith, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Marino Missiroli, Wit Busza, Georg Steinbrück, Harvey B Newman, A. Richards, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Nadja Strobbe, Raman Khurana, Gabriella Pasztor, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Jean-Laurent Agram, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, G. Paspalaki, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Aniello Spiezia, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Barbara Clerbaux, Christopher West, Thomas Strebler, Laurent Favart, Irene Zoi, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Marc Osherson, J. H. Kim, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Anthony Moeller, Juska Pekkanen, Vallary Bhopatkar, M. Franco Sevilla, Fabrice Couderc, Y. C. Yang, Zhoudunming Tu, Cristina Tuve, Irene Bachiller, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Ulascan Sarica, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Pieter David, B. McMaster, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Elena Voevodina, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, R. Bi, Hao Qiu, Olivér Surányi, R. Di Maria, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alexandros Attikis, Unki Yang, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Jaebeom Park, Tai Sakuma, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Giulia Negro, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, A. Vorobyev, Sung Keun Park, Claudia Pistone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Cristian Pena, Wolfgang Adam, Ozgun Kara, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Thomas Reis, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Manfred Paulini, E. E. Boos, Kadri Ozdemir, Martin Lipinski, Duje Giljanovic, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, A. Kasem, Olena Karacheban, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Kenneth Call, Lin Wang, Jessica Prisciandaro, Marco Cuffiani, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Oliver Buchmuller, Prasant Kumar Rout, Marko Dragicevic, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Francesca Romana Cavallo, P. De Castro Manzano, George Karathanasis, J. W. Gary, Anterpreet Kaur, Y. Choi, You-ying Li, Brandon Allen, Samuel Bein, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Edward Scott, Daniel Spitzbart, Cameron Bravo, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Bradley Cox, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Pierluigi Bortignon, Daniel Gastler, G. Zevi Della Porta, Marc Dünser, Federico Ambrogi, Yutaro Iiyama, Sean Kalafut, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, J. S. H. Lee, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Marcos Cerrada, Gul Gokbulut, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, C. Fallon, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, K. Borras, Seth Moortgat, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Anthony Lefeld, Erich Schmitz, Markus Stoye, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Frank Würthwein, Leszek Grzanka, Davide Cieri, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, B. Álvarez González, A. Khan, Jean-Louis Faure, Gouranga Kole, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Dustin Burns, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, W. E. Johns, Lutz Feld, Oh S. B., S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. A. Bhat, Sergey Troshin, C. S. Moon, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Mario Masciovecchio, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Jian Sun, Alibordi Muhammad, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, P. Sphicas, Artur Kalinowski, Robert Stone, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Jingyu Luo, Andrei Gritsan, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Manas Maity, Oleksii Turkot, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Michele Selvaggi, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Shahram Rahatlou, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Huilin Qu, Ulrich Goerlach, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Urs Langenegger, C. Martin Perez, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, David D'Enterria, James Letts, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Min-Hye Kim, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rami Kamalieddin, Andre Sznajder, Tanvi Wamorkar, Adrian Byszuk, M. P. Rauch, J. G. Li, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Kristian Harder, Serdal Damarseckin, Yuri Gershtein, Roberto Rossin, A. Di Mattia, Peter R Hobson, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, R. Taus, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, O. Behnke, Jochen Schieck, Joze Zobec, Daniel Rosenzweig, Debarati Roy, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, E. Eskandari Tadavani, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Stefanos Leontsinis, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Li Yuan, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, Alessandro Cardini, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Alexander Ershov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, K. F. Chen, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Lei Feng, Pritam Kalbhor, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Charalambos Nicolaou, Alexandre Zabi, Emmanuelle Perez, Boris Grynyov, G. Bagliesi, G. G. Da Silveira, Crisostomo Sciacca, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Madrid, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Cristina Riccardi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Cherepanov, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Victor Murzin, Hasan Ogul, Paola Salvini, Alexei Raspereza, L. Malgeri, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Bilal Kiani, Vladimir Epshteyn, Sergei Bitioukov, William John Womersley, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Emanuela Barberis, Michael Dittmar, Christian Veelken, Helio Nogima, Eshwen Bhal, M. M. Defranchis, Francois Lagarde, Vasken Hagopian, David Fehling, Christoph Garbers, G. M. Dallavalle, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Matteo Presilla, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Daniel Marley, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, A. Romero, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andrea Gozzelino, Yu. Andreev, Vladimir Palichik, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Kenneth Bloom, Magda Diamantopoulou, Giacomo Fedi, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Shmatov, Marcos Fernandez, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, Ricardo Eusebi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, D. Cutts, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Steven Kaplan, Joona Havukainen, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Geoffrey Smith, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, C. Fernandez Bedoya, S. Van Putte, Stephane Cooperstein, Stefan Grünendahl, Georgy Antchev, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Klaas Padeken, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Yacine Haddad, Markus Seidel, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, G. Quast, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Vineet Kumar, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Giovanni Franzoni, Renato Campanini, S. H. Lee, Rosamaria Venditti, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Dooyeon Gyun, W. J. Metzger, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Yalcin Guler, Mia Tosi, Wolfgang Waltenberger, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, W. H. Smith, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Fabio Iemmi, Martin Kirakosyan, Florian Beaudette, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, G. P. Siroli, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Daniel Arcaro, Toni Sculac, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Laurent Forthomme, Marek Walczak, Lorenzo Bianchini, Gregor Mittag, Jennifer Chu, Rachael Bucci, Alexander Tapper, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Leonid Chtchipounov, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Elif Asli Yetkin, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Etiennette Auffray, Michele Arneodo, Maurizio Biasini, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Konrad Deiters, Viktor Khristenko, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Gaël Perrin, F. Gasparini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Markus Klute, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Marco Verzocchi, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, M. Gomicronrski, Guillaume Bourgatte, E. A. De Wolf, Diogo Bastos, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Richard Breedon, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, G. B. Mohanty, J. M. Grados Luyando, F. Vazzoler, Shirin Chenarani, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Katja Klein, Giulio Mandorli, Joseph Heideman, Andrea Gelmi, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Jens Multhaup, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Federico Ferri, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Douglas Berry, M. R. Adams, Giuseppe Codispoti, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Umesh Joshi, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Deborah Pinna, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Caterina Vernieri, Elisa Manoni, S. Luo, Robert Schöfbeck, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Maciej Malawski, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, R. F. Harr, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, R. D. Field, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Gabriel Madigan, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Salim Cerci, Yuta Takahashi, N. Zaganidis, M. I. Nagy, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Ashish Sharma, Mário Costa, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, M. Guchait, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, A. Kumar, M. Ramirez-Garcia, L. Viliani, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Nikitas Loukas, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, J. Vaitkus, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, H. Van Haevermaet, Claus Kleinwort, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Sam Harper, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Luca Guzzi, Gianni Masetti, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Dezso Horvath, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Marcello Abbrescia, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Joel Goldstein, David Colling, Andrzej Pyskir, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Luciano Ristori, Rachel Yohay, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Roger Rusack, Alexei Safonov, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Tielige Mengke, G. Gomez Ceballos, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Joachim Baechler, Janos Erö, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Igor Volobouev, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Özlem Özçelik, Fabio Cossutti, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, Joachim Mnich, Marek Gruchala, Sema Zahid, Danila Tlisov, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Camelia Mironov, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Valentina Avati, Nikos Varelas, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Dong Ho Moon, Shuichi Kunori, Danyer Pérez Adán, Rudy Ceccarelli, Adam Elwood, Günther Dissertori, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Garrett Funk, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Carlo Rovelli, Pierluigi Zotto, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Brian Dorney, Hwi Dong Yoo, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Nikolay Tyurin, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Sergio P Ratti, Danilo Meuser, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Andrew Gilbert, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Fotios Ptochos, Silvio Donato, Julia Velkovska, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Sudha Ahuja, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, K. S. Lee, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Della Negra, Robert Bainbridge, Andreas Hinzmann, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kyle Tos, Riccardo Bellan, Kreso Kadija, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Giovanni Mocellin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Berkan Kaynak, Zoltan Szillasi, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benedikt Vormwald, Edoardo Bossini, Ilknur Hos, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Teresa Lenz, Nikolai Golubev, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Peter Schleper, Andreas Nowack, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Anna Colaleo, Igor Smirnov, Koushik Mandal, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andres Tiko, Souradip Sarkar, A. M. Rossi, Ridhi Chawla, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, David Bertsche, Andrey Uzunian, Meenakshi Narain, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Valentina Mariani, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Gobinda Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Alessia Saggio, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Alain Givernaud, D. Del Re, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Vincent Lemaitre, Lindsey Gray, C. Paus, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, Lisa Borgonovi, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Markus Radziej, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, Roberto Mulargia, Dylan Gilbert, Kevin Pedro, Silvano Tosi, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Hyunyong Kim, Claudio Grandi, Maria Isabel Josa, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Andrea Malara, M. Voutilainen, H. Rejeb Sfar, Balazs Ujvari, Jane Nachtman, Shervin Nourbakhsh, F. Mohamad Idris, Paul Sheldon, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Yuichi Kubota, Michael Reichmann, Paul Baillon, Andreas Albert, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Ivan Shvetsov, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Paolo Azzurri, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. L. Dulemba, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, R. Gonzalez Suarez, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Sergio F Novaes, S. Somalwar, Artur Apresyan, Thomas Bergauer, Damir Lelas, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Eysermans, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Pedrame Bargassa, Alexander Lanev, Dajeong Jeon, Kirill Skovpen, Anton Babaev, Malte Backhaus, Nicholas Wardle, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Samet Lezki, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Tao Huang, Saša Ceci, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, Dennis Noll, M. Tadel, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Alberto Benvenuti, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Michael Planer, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Abideh Jafari, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Malgorzata Kazana, Á. Navarro Tobar, Nathan Mirman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Javier Duarte, Lieselotte Moreels, Pushpalatha C Bhat, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Giles Strong, Isa Dumanoglu, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Nikolay Voytishin, Guler Karapinar, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Davide Zuolo, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, I. O. Atakisi, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Samuel May, Giuseppe Latino, Eva Halkiadakis, Amedeo Staiano, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Georgios Krintiras, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Y. t. Duh, Matthew Kilpatrick, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, John Paul Chou, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Ryan Heller, Valerie Scheurer, Rishabh Uniyal, Thong Nguyen, Tapio Lampén, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Tilman Rohe, David Overton, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Sara Nabili, D. De Jesus Damiao, M. Bluj, Thomas Schuh, Marius Preuten, Nils Faltermann, Stefano Argiro, Sang Il Pak, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Duong Nguyen, Roberto Sacchi, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Tejinder Virdee, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, A. Bermudez Martiez, Anton Stepennov, Vladyslav Danilov, Nicolò Trevisani, Paolo Gunnellini, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Gregory Iles, Andrey Popov, D. Stolp, C. F. González Hernández, Nicolò Tosi, Nabin Poudyal, M. Jones, Sharon Hagopian, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, L. J. Gutay, David Curry, V. Andreev, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Camilla Galloni, Ralf Ulrich, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Seth Conrad Zenz, Leander Litov, Ashley Parker, Juliette Alimena, Marcello Mannelli, Paul Asmuss, Vincenzo Daponte, Marc Weinberg, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Innocente, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julia Thom, D. H. Miller, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Joanne Cole, A. K. Virdi, Eija Tuominen, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Joshua Hardenbrook, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Claudia Cecchi, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Neeti Parashar, Daniel Abercrombie, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, W. T. Hung, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Gabor Istvan Veres, Peter Robmann, Klaus Rabbertz, Sarah Catherine Eno, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Giovanni Petrucciani, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Tae Jeong Kim, Roy Montalvo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, R. Sharma, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Xuejun Wang, Zachary Lesko, Paolo Checchia, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Brent Stone, Tamas Novak, Spandan Mondal, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, A. C. Le Bihan, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Sören Erdweg, Luisa Benussi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Siddhesh Sawant, R. M. Brown, Richard B. Lipton, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, Kurt Jung, Hannes Jung, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Nazar Bartosik, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hannu Siikonen, Seth Cooper, Martijn Mulders, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, A. Rose, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Nicholas Eminizer, S. Kaur, Daniele Ruini, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Bragagnolo, Song-Ming Wang, Lothar At Bauerdick, Kamal Lamichhane, Leonardo Giannini, Michail Bachtis, Martina Malberti, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Mary Hadley, Bennett Marsh, Martino Margoni, Mingshui Chen, Jay Dittmann, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Duncan Carlsmith, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Petar Adzic, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Illia Khvastunov, Michele Gallinaro, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Lea Caminada, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Andrea Perrotta, Simon Regnard, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Fuqiang Wang, Justin Pilot, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Kelly Beernaert, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, James Hirschauer, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Christopher Brainerd, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, S. Sánchez Navas, Luca Cadamuro, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mykola Savitskyi, Nickolas Mccoll, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Thomas Esch, Vladimir Popov, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Jacopo Pazzini, Marco Rovere, Marcus Hohlmann, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Sharad Malik, Carlos Florez, Ilya Gorbunov, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Ilya Kravchenko, M. Bartomicronk, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Giuliana Galati, N. Turini, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Daniel Pitzl, Sa. Jain, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Joaquin Emilo Siado, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, H. Zhang, J. Alcaraz Maestre, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, L. R. Sulak, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, M. A. Segura Delgado, Samandeep Sharma, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, David Krofcheck, Markus Spanring, J. P. Fernández Ramos, N. De Filippis, Evgueni Vlasov, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Markus Merschmeyer, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Eduardo Coelho, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, S. W. Lee, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Erika Garutti, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, Inseok Yoon, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, Didier Contardo, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anne Dabrowski, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Gregor Kasieczka, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, David Vannerom
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 10, Pp 1-54 (2019)
A search for new massive particles decaying into a pair of Higgs bosons in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented. Data were collected with the CMS detector at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of
Autor:
Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Tri Nguyen, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Rachel Yohay, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Maurizio Pierini, Felicitas Pauss, Austin Baty, Andrea Perrotta, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, J. K. Lim, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, David Cussans, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, Sanjay Padhi, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, B. Chazin Quero, M. Centis Vignali, Emine Gurpinar, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Panagiotis Kokkas, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Michael Dittmar, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Sabino Meola, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Sinan Sagir, Niels Dupont, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Zhengcheng Tao, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Zaixing Mao, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Bernard Ille, Robert Hirosky, Shawn Zaleski, Lukas Vanelderen, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Elias Pree, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Natale Demaria, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Dinko Ferencek, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Paolo Spagnolo, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Kirika Uchida, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Belloni, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, Robert Harr, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Nicola Pozzobon, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, Bajrang Sutar, Andrew Hart, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Wolfgang Funk, Giulia Negro, James Hirschauer, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, Roberto Covarelli, Claude Charlot, Marta Felcini, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Jordan Nash, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, G. P. Van Onsem, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Krishna Thapa, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Matti J Kortelainen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Dooyeon Gyun, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Plamen Iaydjiev, Olena Karacheban, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Mykola Savitskyi, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Dana Z. Anderson, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Nicolas Zaganidis, Asif Saddique, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Bruno Galinhas, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Brian Pollack, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Jochen Schieck, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrei Starodumov, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Y. Chen, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Vladimir Andreev, Ramandeep Kumar, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Aruna Nayak, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Gyorgy Bencze, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, David Nash, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, Mark Grimes, Thomas Esch, Otman Charaf, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Michael Reichmann, Alberto Benvenuti, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Yang Yang, Matthew Jones, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Helmut Vogel, Kelly Beernaert, James Faulkner, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, J. Smith, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Christophe Royon, Marco Verzocchi, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Vipin Bhatnagar, Raffaella Radogna, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Yury Ivanov, Charalambos Nicolaou, Pawandeep Jandir, Niki Saoulidou, Zhenyu Chen, Yang Wang, Joanne Cole, W. Van Doninck, Hans Rykaczewski, Eija Tuominen, Caleb Fangmeier, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Luigi Fiore, Matthias Schröder, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Ugur Kiminsu, Michael Plagge, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Gervasio Gomez, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Anterpreet Kaur, Yutaro Iiyama, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Giovanna Selvaggi, Andre Sznajder, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Martti Raidal, Francesco Fallavollita, Serdal Damarseckin, Marco Paganoni, Maria Hempel, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Don Lincoln, W. De Boer, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Geoffrey Smith, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Chiara Mariotti, Daniel John Karmgard, Daniel Pitzl, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, P. Chang, Andreas Hinzmann, Gabriella Pugliese, Marco Monteno, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Andrew Melo, Intae Yu, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Sven Dildick, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, Owen Baron, Muhammad Shoaib, André Holzner, Vivekanand Jha, Alexey Volkov, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Joschka Lingemann, Klaas Padeken, Emmanuel Olaiya, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Julie Managan Hogan, Lucas Brito, Dominik Haitz, Renato Campanini, Bo Liu, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Lo K. H., Alexandre Zabi, Frank Jm Geurts, Kyungwook Nam, Ece Aşılar, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Lei Feng, Bobak Hashemi, Daniel Abercrombie, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, Mia Tosi, Sushil Chauhan, Gregor Mittag, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, A. Di Mattia, Reza Goldouzian, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Yuri Gershtein, Pamela Klabbers, Emmanuelle Perez, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Ashfaq Ahmad, G. G. Da Silveira, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Th. Müller, John Wood, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Elizabeth Locci, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, Arnaud Steen, H. S. Chen, Matthew Nguyen, Esa Tuovinen, Renato Potenza, Gabor Istvan Veres, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Georgia Karapostoli, Pavel Parygin, Richard G Kellogg, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Alexandre Mertens, Marcin Konecki, S. Fonseca De Souza, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kevin Lannon, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Luca Martini, G. Della Ricca, Kyle Tos, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Amina Zghiche, Till Arndt, Giuseppe Barbagli, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Simone Pigazzini, Najaf Amin, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Minkyoo Choi, Francois Lagarde, Andrew Gilbert, J. S. H. Lee, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, Tom Cornelis, Giorgio Maggi, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, David D'Enterria, David Lange, Stefan Grünendahl, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Tanmay Mudholkar, Douglas Rank, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Andrii Gizhko, Ilaria Vai, Othmane Bouhali, Nicolas Tonon, Gabriele Benelli, Christian Autermann, Vladimir Popov, Manfred Paulini, James Keaveney, David J. Smith, David Yu, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Franco Ligabue, Thomas Perry, Manoj Jha, Vladimir Rekovic, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Amedeo Staiano, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Marcus Hohlmann, Helio Nogima, Manoj Sharan, Tariq Aziz, Pedro G Mercadante, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Robert Schöfbeck, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Dave M Newbold, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Constantin Heidegger, Philip Symonds, Alexis Fagot, C. E. Flores, Federica Primavera, J. F. Tsai, Philip Harris, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Carlo Civinini, Sören Erdweg, Evangelos Paradas, M. De Mattia, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Subir Sarkar, John Stupak, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, G. Grenier, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Chris Lucas, Kevin Burkett, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Hannes Neugebauer, Patrizia Barria, J. M. Grados Luyando, Somnath Choudhury, Anthony Moeller, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Nazar Stefaniuk, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, T. A. Verlage, A. Kumar, Andrzej Pyskir, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Benjamin Michlin, Anita Topkar, David Vannerom, Viktor Khristenko, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Kristof Pauwels, Cristian Pena, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Semiray Girgis, Gianni Zumerle, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Stefano Lacaprara, Nicholas Smith, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Gregor Kasieczka, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Luca Lista, Kurt Jung, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, C. C. Wang, James G Branson, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, Gaël Perrin, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, M. Barrio Luna, Sunil Somalwar, Willi Bertl, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Carlos Florez, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, M. Correa Martins Junior, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, E. Popova, A. A. Bin Anuar, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, Olga Driga, Alexey Vorobyev, T. du Pree, Jim Freeman, Marco Meschini, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, P. De Castro Manzano, Aristotelis Kyriakis, M. A. B. Ali, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, J. Vaitkus, Simone Gennai, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, A. Quintario Olmeda, Thomas Kress, Christina Mesropian, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Erich Schmitz, G. Gomez Ceballos, Jonathan Hollar, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Shahram Rahatlou, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Alice Magnani, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Willis Lin, Nikos Varelas, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Mario Kadastik, David Cutts, Marc Osherson, Kevin Stenson, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Tilman Rohe, Vytautas Dudenas, Francesca Cavallari, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Peter Robmann, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Stefano Belforte, Gigi Rolandi, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Claudio Grandi, Marko Dragicevic, Cameron Bravo, Maria Elena Pol, Willard Johns, Oliver Pooth, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, A. Lopez Virto, Kadri Ozdemir, David Stuart, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Alice Mignerey, Stefanos Leontsinis, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Anirban Saha, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Steve Nahn, Charles Harrington, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Roberto Salerno, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Christopher George Tully, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Sébastien Gadrat, Ali Celik, Igor Miagkov, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Andrea Gozzelino, Vladimir Karjavin, Massimo Casarsa, Tiziano Camporesi, Oh Y. D., Seema Sharma, Stefano Argiro, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Mayda Velasco, M. Melo De Almeida, Danila Tlisov, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, F. Mohamad Idris, Nicholas Wardle, Arka Santra, Tao Huang, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Louise Skinnari, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Marc Stöver, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Vladimir Epshteyn, Helen F Heath, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, R. Bhattacharya, R. Di Maria, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Giacomo Fedi, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Serhat Atay, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Isa Dumanoglu, Sam Daniel Mullin, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Alessandro Rossi, Daniel Winterbottom, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, A. Morelos Pineda, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Dermenev, Laura Dodd, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Andrew Levin, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, Zeynep Demiragli, Alexander Belyaev, Brandon Allen, Claudio Campagnari, Dustin Burns, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Laszlo Gutay, Günter Flügge, Anton Stepennov, Andrey Gribushin, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Qiao Xu, Stephanie Brandt, Ricardo Eusebi, Nikolai Golubev, Antony Adair, Po-Hsun Chen, Dominique Gigi, Oh S. B., Stefano Mersi, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Guido Tonelli, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Ron Lipton, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Georg Steinbrück, Sheng Wang, Piergiulio Lenzi, Yalcin Guler, Vyacheslav Valuev, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Frank Jensen, Gian Michele Innocenti, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Dong Ho Moon, Christopher Seez, H. El Mamouni, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Ashley Parker, M. Naimuddin, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Andreas Werner Jung, Francesco Pandolfi, Tyler Ruggles, Martina Malberti, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Kerstin Borras, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Xin Chen, Hannes Mildner, Teresa Rodrigo, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Jay Dittmann, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Adam Elwood, Sam Harper, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, Marcel Rieger, Marius Preuten, Andres Tiko, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Marc Weinberg, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Andris Skuja, Marco Zanetti, Barbara Clerbaux, U. Bhawandeep, Benoit Courbon, Valentina Mariani, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Jian Sun, Artur Kalinowski, Ferdinando Giordano, Ada Solano, Sébastien Brochet, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Ben Bylsma, Urs Langenegger, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Joshua Bendavid, Stephanie Baffioni, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, Hallie Trauger, Ievgen Korol, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Nicanor Colino, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Bolek Wyslouch, Sergey Vavilov, Hui Li, Davide Cieri, Dong-Chul Son, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Salvatore My, Pete Markowitz, Anadi Canepa, Meng Xiao, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Liliana Teodorescu, Ivan Shvetsov, Duong Nguyen, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, A. De Roeck, Maria Spiropulu, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, D. M. Strom, Dario Menasce, Matthew Herndon, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Erik Butz, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Shuichi Kunori, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Slawek Tkaczyk, Roberto Sacchi, Paolo Azzurri, Michael Northup, Günther Dissertori, Teresa Lenz, Petar Adzic, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Alexander Lanev, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Kunal Kothekar, Valentin Knünz, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Richard Barbieri, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Yongsun Kim, Nazar Bartosik, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Paul Sheldon, Brian Francis, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Yuichi Kubota, Giovanni Polese, Miroslav Finger, Anatoli Pashenkov, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Andreas Albert, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, E. Di Marco, Svenja Schumann, Rami Kamalieddin, Jacobo Konigsberg, Paolo Checchia, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Ilya Gorbunov, Susan Dittmer, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Alberto Messineo, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Ulf Behrens, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Tejinder Virdee, Michael Mulhearn, Nicolò Tosi, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Fabio Cossutti, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Joseph Heideman, Emyr Clement, M. A. Shah, Mario Masciovecchio, James Dolen, S. Salva, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Sharon Hagopian, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, Ralf Ulrich, Valentina Sola, Adrian Byszuk, Tapio Lampén, Juliette Alimena, Andrei Sobol, Jose M Hernandez, Chiara Amendola, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, B. De La Cruz, Muhammad Gul, Samuel Higginbotham, Sergei Gninenko, Jovan Milosevic, Teruki Kamon, Engin Eren, Sanjeev Kumar, John Almond, Souvik Das, Salvatore Costa, P. Van Mulders, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Bruno Casal, Crisostomo Sciacca, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Stefano Marcellini, Huilin Qu, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Ari Lee, Fabrizio Fabbri, Márton Bartók, Andrew Godshalk, Vincenzo Daponte, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Gabriella Pasztor, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Michele Gallinaro, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Claudia Cecchi, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Zoltan Gecse, Dermot Moran, Philipp Pigard, Sudhir Malik, James Alexander, Dmitry Philippov, James Letts, Fábio Lúcio Alves, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Samuel Boren, A. Di Francesco, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Edward Scott, Ulrich Heintz, Yong Ban, Kristian Harder, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Julia Thom, Freya Blekman, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Kai-Feng Chen, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Finn Rebassoo, Arun Kumar, Christopher West, Zhoudunming Tu, Si-Jin Qian, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., James Castle, Seungkyu Ha, Ettore Focardi, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Vincenzo Innocente, Monoranjan Guchait, Fabio Colombo, Shuai Liu, Martin Erdmann, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Y. t. Duh, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peter Wittich, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, David Colling, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Sergey Petrushanko, Stefan Wayand, Marta Verweij, Y. B. Hsiung, Nicholas Eminizer, Maria Teresa Grippo, Anatoli Zarubin, Hong Ni, Volker Blobel, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Timo Peltola, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Hasan Ogul, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Semra Turkcapar, Lukasz Kreczko, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Linda Finco, Michael Schmitt, Gui Nyun Kim, Alessio Magitteri, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, M. De Gruttola, Johannes Grossmann, Carlo Rovelli, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Byung-Sik Hong, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Dylan Hsu, Neeti Parashar, James Russ, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Ran Bi, O. Zenaiev, Pierre Piroué, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Michail Bachtis, Paul Kyberd, Ana Ovcharova, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Suchandra Dutta, Raman Khurana, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Thomas Ferguson, Thierry Maerschalk, David Fehling, Giulio Mandorli, Jose Flix, Ian R Tomalin, Nikita Beliy, David Saltzberg, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Alexandros Attikis, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Bradley Cox, Silvio Donato, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Brian Paul Padley, Manjit Kaur, Valentin Sulimov, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Philip H Butler, Toni Sculac, Klaus Rabbertz, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrea Venturi, Ezio Torassa, Hartmut Stadie, Howard Wells Wulsin, F. Vazquez Valencia, Natascha Krammer, James Zabel, Luca Brianza, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, Stefano Casasso, Raphael Friese, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Alexander Nikitenko, Michael Hildreth, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, S. W. Lee, Matevz Tadel, Brian Dorney, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Aniello Spiezia, Filip Thyssen, Sebastian Thüer, Francesco Fiori, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Dominick Olivito, Zoltan Szillasi, Thomas Bergauer, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Giovanni Petrucciani, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Vladimir Palichik, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Fatma Boran, Didier Contardo, S. Badoer, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nairit Sur, Zijun Xu, Robert Bainbridge, Philippe Busson, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Pedrame Bargassa, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, A. C. König, Peter Schleper, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Matthias Kasemann, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Zachary Lesko, Robert M Brown, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Terence Libeiro, Nikolay Voytishin, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andreas Künsken, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Erika Garutti, Claudia Pistone, Navid Rad, Michael Planer, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Yagya Raj Joshi, Rosamaria Venditti, Anastasia Karavdina, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Zehui Zhang, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, Gregory Iles, Paola Salvini, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Giuseppe Codispoti, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Thomas Peiffer, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Sezen Sekmen, Daniele Pedrini, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Pooja Saxena, Benedikt Maier, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Wolfgang Adam, Paul Baillon, Marcos Fernandez, Artur Apresyan, Victor Murzin, C. F. González Hernández, Dipanwita Dutta, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Deniz Poyraz, Florian Beaudette, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Kirti Ranjan, Alexis Pompili, Milos Dordevic, Bożena Boimska, Carsten Hensel, Manuel Meyer, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Kerem Cankocak, Louie Corpe, Harrison Prosper, Daniel Arcaro, Stephen Wimpenny, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, S. Afanasiev, Marek Walczak, Henning Flacher, A. Álvarez Fernández, Marcella Diemoz, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Katja Klein, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Tiehui Liu, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, D. De Jesus Damiao, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Alexei Safonov, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Maximilian Heindl, Takashi Matsushita, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Marc Dünser, Bora Akgun, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Yue Shi Lai, Federico Preiato, Ivan Glushkov, Nathaniel Woods, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Konrad Deiters, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, Stephen Robert Wagner, B. Tali, Nicolo Cartiglia, Luigi Guiducci, Young Ho Shin, Federico Ambrogi, Sourav Dey, Malgorzata Kazana, German Martinez, Gregory R Snow, J. Garay Garcia, Jared Turkewitz, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Matthias Endres, Igor Volobouev, D. Romero Abad, Marcos Cerrada, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Claudio Caputo, Markus Radziej, Ahmad Borzou, Jessica Leonard, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Illia Khvastunov, Alexander Dierlamm, Lea Caminada, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Janos Erö, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Philip Hebda, Julia Velkovska, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Andrei Gritsan, Anna Cimmino, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, Pietro Faccioli, Gian Mario Bilei, Ian Macneill, Hamit Mermerkaya, Alberto Zucchetta, J. Yelton, Georgios Krintiras, Jingzhou Zhao, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Shao Min Tan, Ashraf Mohamed, Jeremy Mans, Tobias Lapsien, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Sudha Ahuja, Candan Dozen, Virgil E Barnes, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Giuseppe Bagliesi, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Sean Kalafut, Ivan Reid, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, K. Goulianos, Shalini Thakur, Alessio Ghezzi, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Simon Regnard, Manuel Giffels, James John Brooke, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Stefka Stoykova, Pedro Silva, J. Mejia Guisao, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Jozsef Molnar, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Valerio Re, Pavel Bunin, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Martina Ressegotti, Leonid Levchuk, Johannes Haller, Christian Schomakers, Guo-Ming Chen, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Michele Selvaggi, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Vadim Oreshkin, Kevin Nash, Oliver Buchmuller, Suman Bala Beri, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Regina Demina, Reyer Band, Valentina Dutta, Dmitry Shtol, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Vivian O'Dell, H. Lee, Clemens Lange, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Jorgen D'Hondt, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Maciej Górski, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, René Caspart, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Elisabetta Manca, Alberto Santoro, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Monika Grothe, Grigory Safronov, Samet Lezki, Christoph Grab, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, E. M. Da Costa, Garrett Funk, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Emanuele Usai, Thorsten Chwalek, Atanu Modak, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Markus Friedl, A. C. Le Bihan, Matthew Carver, Bastian Kargoll, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Wei Xie, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, Rainer Wallny, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Martino Margoni, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, S. Nandan, Pietro Vischia, Fionn Ball, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, David Curry, John A Coughlan, J. M. Vizan Garcia, E. Palencia Cortezon, Vladimir Rusinov, Joonas Talvitie, Francesco Fienga, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Roy Montalvo, R. Sharma, Alessandro Degano, Rishika Bhardwaj, János Karancsi, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Lothar At Bauerdick, Leonardo Giannini, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Esteban Curras, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Matthias Hamer, Lieselotte Moreels, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Shubham Pandey, Andrea Castro, Thomas Klijnsma, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Bellato, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Michele Bianco, Rainer Mankel, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Andrey Marinov, Francesca Cenna, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, James S. Wright, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, J. Ellison, Sa. Jain, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, M. H.L.S. Wang, Sourav Chatterjee, Markus Spanring, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Alexander Grohsjean, Yueh-Feng Liu, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Xavier Janssen, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Gian Piero Siroli, Florian Zenoni, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Rizzi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Yeonju Go, Nikolay Terentyev, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, J. Schwandt, Caleb Smith, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Jasper Lauwers, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Aysen Tatarinov, Ping Tan, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Anindya Roy, Muhammad Waqas, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Karl Gill, Yacine Haddad, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Elisa Manoni, Christopher Anelli, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Akram Khan, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Stefan Piperov, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, S. Zhang, David Stickland, Mihee Jo
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2018, Iss 2, Pp 1-46 (2018)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
A search for new physics is carried out in events with at least three electrons or muons in any combination, jets, and missing transverse momentum. Results are based on the sample of proton-proton collision data produced by the LHC at a center-of-mas